Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2017 12:36 PM
            2017 MR NBS Blue and Gold Meet - 12/2/2017 to 12/3/2017            
          2017 Newburgh Sharks Blue and Gold Meet, Sanction #: 171210          
                               December 2-3 2017                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 26.88   12/6/1990 Melissa Lavery YMID, YMID                    
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                31.79      31.77 JO     
  2 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                32.59      31.94 SILV   
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 34.28      32.52 SILV   
  4 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                34.42      32.79 SILV   
  5 Barton, Presley K         10 WSSC-MR                34.33      32.82 SILV   
  6 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.58      34.28 SILV   
  7 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 37.74      34.70 SILV   
  8 Humphrey, Ella M           9 PBAC-MR                35.99      34.96 SILV   
  9 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 40.09      35.60        
 10 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                38.51      35.86        
 11 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 41.09      36.32        
 12 Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                  38.01      37.30        
 13 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                37.72      37.40        
 14 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 37.43      37.62        
 15 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                43.01      38.14        
 16 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                 39.26      38.54        
 17 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                41.75      38.66        
 18 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 44.76      38.95        
 19 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                 47.44      39.56        
 20 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                 41.00      39.73        
 21 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                44.16      40.02        
 22 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                40.12      40.16        
 23 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR                43.99      40.63        
 24 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 42.09      40.66        
 25 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  40.66      42.25        
 26 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                 46.69      42.31        
 27 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                40.94      42.66        
 28 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR                 43.57      42.69        
 29 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT      43.13        
 30 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                46.91      43.18        
 31 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT      43.49        
 32 Carle, Anna E              8 FA-MR                     NT      43.73        
 33 Barth, Caroline R          9 PBAC-MR                45.97      44.74        
 34 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 52.88      44.93        
 35 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 50.18      45.62        
 36 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                46.53      45.96        
 37 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 48.83      46.28        
 38 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.86      48.09        
 39 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                  48.51      48.33        
 40 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                 51.31      48.67        
 41 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                50.18      48.90        
 42 Hernandez, Lety S          9 UN-MR                  52.44      49.04        
 43 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR                48.59      49.09        
 44 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 48.84      49.45        
 45 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                  51.44      51.56        
 46 Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT      52.61        
 47 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR               1:12.55      55.80        
 48 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 53.96      55.92        
 49 Cruz Santos, Yoeli         8 UN-MR                  57.45      57.28        
 50 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:03.22        
 51 Hernandez, Laila A         7 UN-MR                  58.32    1:09.14        
 52 DeGaetani, Kaya L          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:09.96        
 53 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:11.21        
 54 Filipkowski, Chloe J       6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.40        
 -- Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              1:14.83         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 57.33   12/5/2005 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                     
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:14.41    1:10.66 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.66 (37.11)                                        
  2 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:22.68    1:17.77 SILV   
                  36.62     1:17.77 (41.15)                                        
  3 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:23.73    1:20.99        
                  37.87     1:20.99 (43.12)                                        
  4 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:23.84    1:21.47        
                  38.33     1:21.47 (43.14)                                        
  5 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR               1:28.04    1:21.59        
                  37.76     1:21.59 (43.83)                                        
  6 Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                     NT    1:26.36        
                  39.67     1:26.36 (46.69)                                        
  7 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:39.23    1:26.42        
                  41.32     1:26.42 (45.10)                                        
  8 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:35.06    1:28.24        
                  41.06     1:28.24 (47.18)                                        
  9 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR              1:35.55    1:30.15        
                  17.23   1:30.15 (1:12.92)                                        
 10 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:32.23    1:30.95        
                  44.02     1:30.95 (46.93)                                        
 11 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR               1:34.42    1:31.02        
                  42.51     1:31.02 (48.51)                                        
 12 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:32.93    1:31.48        
                  43.69     1:31.48 (47.79)                                        
 13 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:36.26    1:31.87        
                  43.29     1:31.87 (48.58)                                        
 14 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.11        
                  41.54     1:32.11 (50.57)                                        
 15 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR               1:43.66    1:33.28        
                  42.14     1:33.28 (51.14)                                        
 16 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:35.08    1:35.60        
                  45.09     1:35.60 (50.51)                                        
 17 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR               1:39.14    1:36.39        
                  43.36     1:36.39 (53.03)                                        
 18 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:40.40        
                  48.20     1:40.40 (52.20)                                        
 19 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:40.71        
                  45.23     1:40.71 (55.48)                                        
 20 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:41.61    1:41.56        
                  49.02     1:41.56 (52.54)                                        
 21 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR               1:39.38    1:44.02        
                  47.82     1:44.02 (56.20)                                        
 22 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR              1:38.55    1:44.61        
                  45.11     1:44.61 (59.50)                                        
 23 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:49.02    1:44.95        
                  48.37     1:44.95 (56.58)                                        
 24 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               2:04.85    1:45.69        
                  48.82     1:45.69 (56.87)                                        
 25 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:51.47        
                  48.66   1:51.47 (1:02.81)                                        
 26 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:56.18    1:51.99        
 27 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:59.66    1:55.84        
                  49.63   1:55.84 (1:06.21)                                        
 28 Ruiz, Beverly C            8 UN-MR                1:57.23    1:58.44        
                  54.25   1:58.44 (1:04.19)                                        
 29 Celli, Patricia P          7 UN-MR                1:46.62    1:58.89        
                  54.17   1:58.89 (1:04.72)                                        
 30 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:10.88    2:06.33        
                  57.97   2:06.33 (1:08.36)                                        
 31 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:09.35        
                  58.68   2:09.35 (1:10.67)                                        
 32 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:16.62        
                  59.46   2:16.62 (1:17.16)                                        
 33 DeGaetani, Kaya L          8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:45.95        
                1:13.27   2:45.95 (1:32.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 35.09  12/10/2016 Madaghan O'Shea, PBAC -MR                    
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                38.80      36.99 SILV   
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 40.21      39.87 SILV   
  3 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  42.97      43.65        
  4 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 45.64      44.66        
  5 Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                     NT      45.48        
  6 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 48.01      45.70        
  7 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 45.93      45.72        
  8 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                 46.07      46.27        
  9 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR                 50.50      46.36        
 10 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                 47.43      46.93        
 11 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                45.15      47.23        
 12 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                 46.98      47.56        
 13 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                50.64      47.94        
 13 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                51.58      47.94        
 15 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 50.18      49.13        
 16 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                51.79      49.68        
 17 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                 55.46      49.99        
 18 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                55.00      50.93        
 19 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT      51.77        
 20 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                55.98      52.19        
 21 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 59.88      53.73        
 22 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 53.82      55.00        
 23 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 55.03      55.24        
 24 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                    NT      55.50        
 25 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 57.94      56.91        
 26 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 58.75      57.37        
 27 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                    NT      58.88        
 28 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 58.25      59.07        
 29 Ruiz, Beverly C            8 UN-MR                1:00.46      59.30        
 30 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:02.50    1:01.36        
 31 Celli, Patricia P          7 UN-MR                1:03.81    1:17.64        
 32 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:20.55        
 -- Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  50.85         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR                51.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- DeGaetani, Kaya L          8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:07.61     12/2005 Brittany Friese, NBS                       
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR              1:24.91    1:21.17 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.17 (41.70)                                        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:24.75    1:22.95 SILV   
                  40.72     1:22.95 (42.23)                                        
  3 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.95    1:28.90 SILV   
                  41.86     1:28.90 (47.04)                                        
  4 Humphrey, Ella M           9 PBAC-MR              1:30.15    1:29.16 SILV   
  5 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:36.76    1:30.97 SILV   
                  45.22     1:30.97 (45.75)                                        
  6 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:38.74    1:36.64        
                  44.48     1:36.64 (52.16)                                        
  7 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:41.08    1:36.74        
                  46.79     1:36.74 (49.95)                                        
  8 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:38.66    1:37.04        
                  45.35     1:37.04 (51.69)                                        
  9 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:47.11    1:37.84        
 10 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR               1:41.28    1:39.22        
                  49.24     1:39.22 (49.98)                                        
 11 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:45.43    1:39.64        
                  48.51     1:39.64 (51.13)                                        
 12 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:40.22        
                  47.77     1:40.22 (52.45)                                        
 13 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              1:50.15    1:43.79        
                  47.07     1:43.79 (56.72)                                        
 14 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.33        
                  48.47     1:44.33 (55.86)                                        
 15 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR               1:48.89    1:45.98        
 16 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.62    1:47.49        
                  51.42     1:47.49 (56.07)                                        
 17 Carle, Anna E              8 FA-MR                     NT    1:49.03        
                  51.39     1:49.03 (57.64)                                        
 18 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:51.58        
                  53.36     1:51.58 (58.22)                                        
 19 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR              1:56.94    1:51.99        
 20 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:54.27        
                  51.55   1:54.27 (1:02.72)                                        
 21 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:56.43    1:57.46        
                  57.00   1:57.46 (1:00.46)                                        
 22 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:58.89        
                  58.04   1:58.89 (1:00.85)                                        
 23 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               2:02.82    2:01.96        
 24 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:03.46        
                  58.09   2:03.46 (1:05.37)                                        
 25 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               2:28.98    2:03.54        
                1:12.00     2:03.54 (51.54)                                        
 26 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:04.46        
                1:00.19   2:04.46 (1:04.27)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Lety S          9 UN-MR                2:06.22    2:05.91        
                  57.67   2:05.91 (1:08.24)                                        
 28 Cruz Santos, Yoeli         8 UN-MR                1:57.45    2:15.38        
                1:11.00   2:15.38 (1:04.38)                                        
 29 Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              2:20.15    2:25.74        
                1:17.00   2:25.74 (1:08.74)                                        
 -- Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:17.92        DQ (1:25.05)                                        
 -- Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR              2:05.55         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:18.15                                                            
 -- Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              2:15.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:05.65                                                            
 -- Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  53.23                                                            
 -- DeGaetani, Kaya L          8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:15.61        DQ (1:24.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 34.11   12/6/1990 Melissa Lavery YMID, YMID                    
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                42.63      40.48 JO     
  2 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  46.01      46.16 SILV   
  3 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 47.45      46.95 SILV   
  4 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 48.79      47.65 SILV   
  5 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                53.61      48.88        
  6 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR                 51.61      49.72        
  7 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                 58.13      50.15        
  8 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                51.71      50.19        
  9 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 50.30      50.28        
 10 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                 55.78      50.38        
 11 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                52.96      50.68        
 12 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 51.88      50.92        
 13 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 56.86      53.15        
 14 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:02.36      54.73        
 15 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 53.62      55.19        
 16 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                55.67      55.22        
 17 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  53.41      57.08        
 18 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT      58.46        
 19 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:05.01      59.20        
 20 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:00.69      59.35        
 21 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:01.55    1:02.95        
 22 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:06.44    1:03.00        
 23 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:03.68    1:03.99        
 24 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                1:04.32    1:06.23        
 25 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:09.11        
 26 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR              1:16.02    1:13.94        
 27 Celli, Patricia P          7 UN-MR                1:02.44    1:19.71        
 28 Ruiz, Beverly C            8 UN-MR                1:07.44    1:22.20        
 -- Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:10.94         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:28.51  12/11/2016 Kailee Dennis, SSL  -MR                    
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:32.49    1:29.86 JO     
                  43.53     1:29.86 (46.33)                                        
  2 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:44.03    1:39.65 SILV   
                  47.91     1:39.65 (51.74)                                        
  3 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:50.05    1:39.74 SILV   
                  46.33     1:39.74 (53.41)                                        
  4 Humphrey, Ella M           9 PBAC-MR              1:45.15    1:40.74 SILV   
                  48.10     1:40.74 (52.64)                                        
  5 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:45.10    1:42.90 SILV   
                  47.59     1:42.90 (55.31)                                        
  6 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              1:47.74    1:43.46 SILV   
                  48.23     1:43.46 (55.23)                                        
  7 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:59.69    1:48.46        
                  53.49     1:48.46 (54.97)                                        
  8 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR               2:00.32    1:48.48        
                  50.99     1:48.48 (57.49)                                        
  9 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:57.98    1:48.79        
                  52.88     1:48.79 (55.91)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:48.63    1:49.67        
                  52.21     1:49.67 (57.46)                                        
 11 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:04.44    1:50.24        
                  52.92     1:50.24 (57.32)                                        
 12 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR              1:51.77    1:50.51        
                  52.84     1:50.51 (57.67)                                        
 13 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR               1:55.06    1:51.51        
                  53.82     1:51.51 (57.69)                                        
 14 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR               2:06.70    1:53.36        
                  55.22     1:53.36 (58.14)                                        
 15 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    1:53.44        
                1:16.00     1:53.44 (37.44)                                        
 16 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:55.02    1:55.87        
                  54.06   1:55.87 (1:01.81)                                        
 17 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR               2:16.82    1:56.81        
                  56.52   1:56.81 (1:00.29)                                        
 18 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              2:20.15    1:57.48        
                  57.08   1:57.48 (1:00.40)                                        
 19 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              2:01.53    2:00.74        
                  57.03   2:00.74 (1:03.71)                                        
 20 Kubsch, Renee P           10 NDAC-MR              2:07.13    2:02.13        
                1:04.00     2:02.13 (58.13)                                        
 21 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:56.27    2:05.23        
                1:03.00   2:05.23 (1:02.23)                                        
 22 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:06.29        
                2:06.31         2:06.29 ( )                                        
 23 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:11.82        
                1:01.98   2:11.82 (1:09.84)                                        
 24 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:15.57    2:14.36        
                1:00.97   2:14.36 (1:13.39)                                        
 25 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              2:30.15    2:25.09        
                1:09.44   2:25.09 (1:15.65)                                        
 26 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                     NT    2:31.86        
                2:31.89         2:31.86 ( )                                        
 27 Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              3:00.15    2:54.27        
                2:34.00     2:54.27 (20.27)                                        
 -- Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR              1:42.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.58          DQ (59.03)                                        
 -- Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                2:33.00                                                            
 -- Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                2:36.00                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 29.78   12/5/1990 Melissa Lavery YMID, YMID                    
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 37.91      36.98 SILV   
  2 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                39.15      37.53 SILV   
  3 Barton, Presley K         10 WSSC-MR                40.16      38.68 SILV   
  4 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                41.40      40.42 SILV   
  5 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                45.95      40.83 SILV   
  6 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                44.11      42.34 SILV   
  7 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.88      43.41        
  8 Sanford, Charley T         9 NDAC-MR                45.62      43.97        
  9 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 44.88      44.60        
 10 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                    NT      44.71        
 11 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                46.17      45.51        
 12 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                45.26      46.98        
 13 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                46.69      47.84        
 14 Delgado, Olivia J         10 SSL-MR                    NT      48.11        
 15 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 50.64      48.53        
 16 Carle, Anna E              8 FA-MR                     NT      53.57        
 17 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                    NT      53.93        
 18 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                58.28      54.06        
 19 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                58.24      55.77        
 20 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                56.86      56.00        
 21 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:00.00      56.96        
 22 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:05.81      57.29        
 23 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR               1:02.32      59.48        
 24 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:04.15    1:03.89        
 25 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                1:00.20    1:04.21        
 -- Hernandez, Laila A         7 UN-MR                1:06.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hernandez, Lety S          9 UN-MR                1:00.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  58.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              1:30.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Williamson, Blessing S     8 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:18.72  12/10/2016 Sayjel Tan, BBSC -MR                       
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:29.91    1:28.43 SILV   
                  41.06     1:28.43 (47.37)                                        
  2 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:50.85        
                  49.77   1:50.85 (1:01.08)                                        
  3 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:51.08        
                  49.97   1:51.08 (1:01.11)                                        
  4 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR              1:43.55    1:59.01        
                  54.82   1:59.01 (1:04.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.28    1/1/1987 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:22.36        
     1) Jones, Alexis J 10              2) Leonard, Emily V 10            
     3) Losgar, Morghain 10             4) Rivera, Jacqueline 10          
                  39.99     1:11.73 (31.74)     1:48.62 (36.89)     2:22.36 (33.74)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:44.00        
     1) Delgado, Olivia J 10            2) Hinkley, Kiera A 10            
     3) Del Duca, Rylee Q 10            4) Welby, Natalie B 10            
                  44.16     1:22.61 (38.45)     2:13.16 (50.55)     2:44.00 (30.84)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:51.78        
     1) Sawyer, Colette B 10            2) Guo, Emma 9                    
     3) Hirsch, Maddie L 10             4) Marsh, Madison L 10            
                  51.28     1:30.51 (39.23)     2:15.26 (44.75)     2:51.78 (36.52)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:30.55    3:01.51        
     1) Baynon, Lily M 6                2) Williamson, Blessing S 8       
     3) Baynon, Chloe M 9               4) Sodhi, Amani 10                
                                1:41.49 ( )     2:24.15 (42.66)     3:01.51 (37.36)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:04.91    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:47.51        
     1) Rivera, Jacqueline 10           2) Leonard, Emily V 10            
     3) Losgar, Morghain 10             4) Jones, Alexis J 10             
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:01.40    2:48.09        
     1) Patierno, Sofia M 10            2) Burger, Laura K 9              
     3) Schramm, Grace E 9              4) Sanford, Charley T 9           
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:04.12        
     1) Delgado, Olivia J 10            2) Del Duca, Rylee Q 10           
     3) Hinkley, Kiera A 10             4) Welby, Natalie B 10            
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    3:25.84        
     1) Marsh, Madison L 10             2) Guo, Emma 9                    
     3) Sawyer, Colette B 10            4) Muchnick, Hanna A 8            
  5 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                                NT    3:50.63        
     1) Maida, Riley J 10               2) Walsh, Leah E 8                
     3) Haydt, Abigail G 8              4) Ozkovalak, Lara 10             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 25.20   12/5/2007 Brittany Friese NBS                          
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR                28.78      27.72 JO     
  2 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  28.55      28.17 SILV   
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 29.93      28.83 SILV   
  4 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 30.04      29.43 SILV   
  5 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                30.00      29.70 SILV   
  6 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                30.36      29.72 SILV   
  7 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  29.28      29.73 SILV   
  8 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                30.47      29.75 SILV   
  9 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 30.00      29.88 SILV   
 10 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR                 30.15      29.99 SILV   
 11 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 30.96      30.26 SILV   
 12 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                30.38      30.55 SILV   
 13 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR                 30.84      30.66 SILV   
 14 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.93      30.88 SILV   
 15 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                32.81      31.09        
 16 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 31.50      31.21        
 17 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  32.65      31.64        
 18 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.34      32.20        
 19 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.84      32.29        
 20 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.93      32.33        
 21 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 34.54      32.41        
 22 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR                34.79      32.80        
 23 Barry, Sara M             11 PBAC-MR                36.97      33.00        
 24 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR                 33.03      33.37        
 24 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 35.61      33.37        
 26 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR                 33.14      33.45        
 27 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                35.98      33.47        
 28 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 35.65      33.53        
 29 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 33.26      33.58        
 30 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                36.35      34.85        
 31 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.55      34.88        
 32 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                36.98      35.48        
 33 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                36.13      35.67        
 34 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.71      35.85        
 35 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                 38.00      36.24        
 36 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 37.13      36.78        
 37 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 39.34      36.96        
 38 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 39.07      37.47        
 39 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 39.80      37.72        
 40 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR                 39.20      38.83        
 41 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR                 41.83      39.03        
 42 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 42.85      39.73        
 43 Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                 46.71      43.39        
 44 Perez-Quiroz, Briana Y    12 UN-MR                  45.33      43.52        
 45 Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR                46.81      45.90        
 46 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                 43.99      47.08        
 47 Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                1:14.70      50.18        
 -- Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.03         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55.40    1/1/1992 MELISSA LAVERY - YMID                        
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              1:02.24    1:00.83 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.83 (32.30)                                        
  2 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:03.00    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.86 (32.23)                                        
  3 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:04.36    1:03.17 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.17 (32.63)                                        
  4 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:06.27    1:04.04 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.04 (33.46)                                        
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:03.96    1:04.89 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.89 (34.66)                                        
  6 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:07.13    1:04.96 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.96 (34.10)                                        
  7 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.26 SILV   
                  30.24     1:05.26 (35.02)                                        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:05.23    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.31 (34.12)                                        
  9 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:07.32    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.57 (34.95)                                        
 10 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:10.16    1:06.62 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.62 (34.93)                                        
 11 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               1:08.72    1:06.85 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.85 (34.28)                                        
 12 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:08.54    1:07.64 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.64 (36.10)                                        
 13 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:08.61    1:07.73 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.73 (35.62)                                        
 14 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:09.69    1:08.93        
                  33.38     1:08.93 (35.55)                                        
 15 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:21.34    1:09.08        
                  33.33     1:09.08 (35.75)                                        
 16 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:04.65    1:09.76        
                  32.80     1:09.76 (36.96)                                        
 17 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:12.19    1:09.78        
                  33.68     1:09.78 (36.10)                                        
 18 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:14.50    1:10.03        
                  33.16     1:10.03 (36.87)                                        
 19 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR              1:13.75    1:12.68        
                  35.28     1:12.68 (37.40)                                        
 20 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:12.71    1:14.06        
                  35.54     1:14.06 (38.52)                                        
 21 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR              1:15.67    1:14.20        
                  35.14     1:14.20 (39.06)                                        
 22 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR               1:15.81    1:14.69        
                  35.64     1:14.69 (39.05)                                        
 23 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:18.52    1:14.77        
                  36.20     1:14.77 (38.57)                                        
 24 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:24.44    1:14.92        
 25 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR               1:17.14    1:15.70        
                  36.25     1:15.70 (39.45)                                        
 26 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:22.04    1:15.96        
                  35.31     1:15.96 (40.65)                                        
 27 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:20.28    1:17.09        
                  34.42     1:17.09 (42.67)                                        
 28 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:19.64        
                  39.53     1:19.64 (40.11)                                        
 29 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:21.66        
                  35.27     1:21.66 (46.39)                                        
 30 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               1:27.36    1:21.85        
                  37.56     1:21.85 (44.29)                                        
 31 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               1:28.33    1:23.91        
                  39.42     1:23.91 (44.49)                                        
 32 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR              1:28.12    1:24.50        
                  48.00     1:24.50 (36.50)                                        
 33 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR               1:27.42    1:24.60        
                  39.42     1:24.60 (45.18)                                        
 34 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:22.15    1:25.09        
                  40.21     1:25.09 (44.88)                                        
 35 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR               1:29.91    1:30.83        
                  51.00     1:30.83 (39.83)                                        
 36 Kuenster, Maya S          12 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:31.06        
 37 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               1:29.02    1:31.35        
                  42.01     1:31.35 (49.34)                                        
 38 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               1:29.26    1:32.60        
                  41.21     1:32.60 (51.39)                                        
 39 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR               1:30.97    1:39.88        
                  42.84     1:39.88 (57.04)                                        
 40 Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR               1:47.64    1:43.66        
 41 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:46.04    1:49.72        
                  49.68   1:49.72 (1:00.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 30.60   12/6/2014 Elissa Miller WSSC, WSSC -MR                 
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                34.98      33.08 SILV   
  2 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  33.70      33.47 SILV   
  3 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR                 34.91      33.49 SILV   
  4 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR                34.18      33.70 SILV   
  5 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 34.39      33.75 SILV   
  6 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                33.66      33.79 SILV   
  7 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  34.48      34.20 SILV   
  8 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                35.22      34.50 SILV   
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 34.34      34.64 SILV   
 10 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                35.12      35.30 SILV   
 11 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  35.74      35.86 SILV   
 12 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                38.34      37.12        
 13 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                35.17      37.13        
 14 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  36.74      37.23        
 15 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 37.54      37.41        
 16 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR                 37.04      38.12        
 17 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                37.70      38.32        
 18 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                40.11      39.05        
 19 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 41.58      39.39        
 20 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR                41.24      39.47        
 21 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR                 46.37      39.65        
 22 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR                39.17      39.96        
 23 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                40.71      40.22        
 24 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 39.77      40.41        
 25 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                41.01      40.93        
 26 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 42.12      41.06        
 27 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 43.08      41.28        
 28 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 42.52      41.37        
 29 Foley, Mackenzie M        12 WSSC-MR                42.82      41.71        
 30 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                45.20      42.98        
 31 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 45.79      44.61        
 32 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                 48.50      44.71        
 33 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 49.59      44.72        
 34 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR                 48.97      45.78        
 35 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 45.22      46.76        
 36 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                45.87      47.07        
 37 Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                    NT      47.24        
 38 Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR                54.22      49.46        
 39 Kuenster, Maya S          12 NDAC-MR                51.22      49.54        
 40 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR                 49.09      49.61        
 41 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                 46.87      51.38        
 42 Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:01.27    1/1/1997 COREY BERG - MSC                           
                1:08.69  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:11.21    1:10.04 SILV   
                  35.14     1:10.04 (34.90)                                        
  2 McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR              1:12.82    1:10.23 SILV   
                  34.67     1:10.23 (35.56)                                        
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:15.54    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.40 (38.02)                                        
  4 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR              1:15.11    1:13.34 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.34 (37.92)                                        
  5 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR               1:14.22    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.40 (37.62)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:14.96    1:13.68 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.68 (38.12)                                        
  7 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR               1:14.88    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.91 (38.40)                                        
  8 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:17.67    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.39 (40.42)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:16.55    1:17.45 SILV   
                  38.23     1:17.45 (39.22)                                        
 10 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:22.54    1:17.67 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.67 (39.73)                                        
 11 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:17.84    1:18.66 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.66 (40.55)                                        
 12 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:21.14    1:19.70        
                  38.80     1:19.70 (40.90)                                        
 13 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:35.57    1:22.09        
                  39.78     1:22.09 (42.31)                                        
 14 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.92    1:22.77        
                  40.14     1:22.77 (42.63)                                        
 15 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR               1:22.62    1:22.95        
                  41.00     1:22.95 (41.95)                                        
 16 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.61    1:24.30        
                  40.69     1:24.30 (43.61)                                        
 17 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:27.19        
 18 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:26.24    1:27.69        
                  42.93     1:27.69 (44.76)                                        
 19 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR               1:29.18    1:27.78        
                  42.71     1:27.78 (45.07)                                        
 20 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:32.13    1:28.24        
 21 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               1:35.49    1:30.81        
 22 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:34.34    1:31.00        
                  44.54     1:31.00 (46.46)                                        
 23 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:31.17        
                  43.96     1:31.17 (47.21)                                        
 24 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:32.89        
                  45.56     1:32.89 (47.33)                                        
 25 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.43    1:34.67        
 26 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:39.24    1:35.12        
                  44.29     1:35.12 (50.83)                                        
 27 Kortequee, Sia L          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:40.01        
 28 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR              1:38.65    1:40.65        
                  47.31     1:40.65 (53.34)                                        
 29 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               1:42.71    1:40.86        
                  47.83     1:40.86 (53.03)                                        
 30 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 48.97    1:40.98        
                  47.91     1:40.98 (53.07)                                        
 31 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR               1:49.79    1:41.07        
                  48.54     1:41.07 (52.53)                                        
 32 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.75    1:41.46        
 33 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               1:42.28    1:42.75        
 34 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:53.47    1:52.58        
 35 Perez-Quiroz, Briana Y    12 UN-MR                1:50.54    1:55.46        
                  55.11   1:55.46 (1:00.35)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 37.42   12/6/2014 Casey Bice- LIE                              
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                35.70      35.57$JO     
  2 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  37.92      37.11$SILV   
  3 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  38.95      37.82 SILV   
  4 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                  38.44      38.61 SILV   
  5 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR                41.60      38.73 SILV   
  6 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 40.42      38.88 SILV   
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 39.71      39.20 SILV   
  8 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                42.64      39.68 SILV   
  9 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR                43.00      40.42 SILV   
 10 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                42.28      40.51 SILV   
 11 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR                41.25      40.89        
 12 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                45.71      41.09        
 13 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 42.50      41.26        
 14 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                40.05      41.31        
 15 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                44.59      41.38        
 16 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  43.37      41.53        
 17 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                42.03      41.86        
 18 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR                 42.36      42.44        
 19 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 42.16      43.22        
 20 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                44.07      43.24        
 21 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                52.70      44.50        
 22 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR                46.76      45.58        
 23 Foley, Mackenzie M        12 WSSC-MR                47.58      45.67        
 24 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 46.28      46.79        
 25 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                 46.81      47.55        
 26 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 49.29      47.63        
 27 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 45.32      47.78        
 28 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR                50.63      48.07        
 29 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 48.59      48.32        
 30 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                46.70      48.67        
 31 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 48.75      48.76        
 32 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 53.76      49.55        
 33 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR                 52.50      51.12        
 34 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR                 51.30      51.63        
 35 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 51.40      52.13        
 36 Kuenster, Maya S          12 NDAC-MR              1:00.11      55.17        
 37 Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                     NT      59.66        
 38 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               1:17.58    1:00.91        
 39 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                56.17    1:11.07        
 -- Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:10.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 49.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:12.34   12/8/2012 Jessica Freund SSC, SACHEM                 
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:17.73    1:16.87 JO     
                  36.57     1:16.87 (40.30)                                        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.74    1:17.84 JO     
                  36.87     1:17.84 (40.97)                                        
  3 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:27.85    1:24.40 SILV   
                  39.90     1:24.40 (44.50)                                        
  4 Yurcisin, Sloane N        12 SSL-MR               1:27.83    1:25.53 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.53 (45.11)                                        
  5 Cimino, Izabella K        12 FA-MR                1:26.15    1:25.74 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.74 (45.80)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:27.69    1:25.78 SILV   
                  39.75     1:25.78 (46.03)                                        
  7 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:26.10    1:25.97 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.97 (45.78)                                        
  8 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:28.33    1:27.36 SILV   
                  41.37     1:27.36 (45.99)                                        
  9 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:30.23    1:28.10 SILV   
                  42.09     1:28.10 (46.01)                                        
 10 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.76    1:28.58 SILV   
                  42.25     1:28.58 (46.33)                                        
 11 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.88    1:29.41        
                  42.75     1:29.41 (46.66)                                        
 12 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:24.68    1:30.00        
                  42.50     1:30.00 (47.50)                                        
 13 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:33.61    1:32.32        
                  43.68     1:32.32 (48.64)                                        
 14 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.87    1:34.31        
                  44.55     1:34.31 (49.76)                                        
 15 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:37.31    1:35.04        
                  46.08     1:35.04 (48.96)                                        
 16 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              2:01.92    1:37.32        
                  46.81     1:37.32 (50.51)                                        
 17 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.35    1:37.45        
                  45.36     1:37.45 (52.09)                                        
 18 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:41.30    1:38.87        
                  47.29     1:38.87 (51.58)                                        
 19 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:59.98    1:39.04        
                  45.94     1:39.04 (53.10)                                        
 20 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:44.72    1:39.34        
                  46.63     1:39.34 (52.71)                                        
 21 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR              1:39.89    1:40.18        
                  45.35     1:40.18 (54.83)                                        
 22 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:44.63    1:40.45        
                  47.85     1:40.45 (52.60)                                        
 23 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR               1:44.46    1:44.07        
                  51.24     1:44.07 (52.83)                                        
 24 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.17    1:44.63        
                  49.61     1:44.63 (55.02)                                        
 25 Barry, Sara M             11 PBAC-MR              1:52.70    1:45.58        
                  49.69     1:45.58 (55.89)                                        
 26 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               1:59.70    1:46.60        
                  50.09     1:46.60 (56.51)                                        
 27 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:56.60    1:49.77        
                  52.44     1:49.77 (57.33)                                        
 28 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:49.89        
                  50.15     1:49.89 (59.74)                                        
 29 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR               1:55.73    1:51.62        
                  53.09     1:51.62 (58.53)                                        
 30 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               2:07.98    1:54.71        
                  52.12   1:54.71 (1:02.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 30.40   12/5/2015 Deanna Caceres PBAC, PBAC                    
 Meet Record: $ 30.40  12/11/2016 Brooke Pociask, NDAC -MR                     
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.53      30.19$JO     
  2 McKee, Sam A              12 PBAC-MR                34.72      30.77 SILV   
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                32.03      31.36 SILV   
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 33.34      32.89 SILV   
  5 Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR                33.42      33.23 SILV   
  6 Skoglund, Kyra P          11 SSL-MR                 35.11      33.81 SILV   
  7 Licardi, Phia P           11 PBAC-MR                37.20      34.27 SILV   
  8 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                35.37      34.51 SILV   
  9 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 36.13      34.63        
 10 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 35.77      34.73        
 11 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                37.92      35.96        
 12 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.84      36.33        
 13 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR                41.06      36.68        
 14 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 36.77      37.85        
 15 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                42.01      38.37        
 16 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR                 38.99      38.67        
 17 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  36.40      38.96        
 18 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.28      39.42        
 19 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 40.91      40.58        
 20 Ciminello, Maya A         12 SSL-MR                 45.58      41.37        
 21 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.41      41.83        
 22 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.04      42.78        
 23 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                51.93      43.69        
 24 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 47.63      44.29        
 25 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                45.90      44.49        
 26 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 48.35      45.42        
 27 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 46.79      45.90        
 28 Barry, Sara M             11 PBAC-MR                48.57      46.22        
 29 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                46.18      47.34        
 30 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                    NT      49.39        
 31 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                    NT      49.49        
 32 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR                    NT      50.42        
 33 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               1:01.00      52.22        
 34 Perez-Quiroz, Briana Y    12 UN-MR                  52.22      56.91        
 35 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:04.59        
 -- Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:01.14   12/5/2007 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:25.96    1:13.13 SILV   
                  33.58     1:13.13 (39.55)                                        
  2 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:20.64    1:19.66        
                  37.19     1:19.66 (42.47)                                        
  3 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:12.00    1:22.12        
                  36.92     1:22.12 (45.20)                                        
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:22.61    1:23.28        
                  37.55     1:23.28 (45.73)                                        
  5 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              1:21.94    1:23.81        
                  37.78     1:23.81 (46.03)                                        
  6 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:13.00    1:25.68        
                  40.41     1:25.68 (45.27)                                        
  7 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:53.09    1:26.85        
                  39.75     1:26.85 (47.10)                                        
  8 Micheline, Jenna M        12 SSL-MR               1:29.73    1:30.05        
                  42.32     1:30.05 (47.73)                                        
  9 Bonnick, Zendrah O        12 WSSC-MR              1:15.00    1:31.17        
                  42.90     1:31.17 (48.27)                                        
 10 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:35.79    1:31.41        
                  39.18     1:31.41 (52.23)                                        
 11 Tamberelli, Liliana       11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:35.13        
 12 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:35.15    1:41.41        
                  44.38     1:41.41 (57.03)                                        
 13 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.00        
                  50.79     1:48.00 (57.21)                                        
 -- Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.66        DQ (1:01.16)                                        
 -- Glaser, Olivia K          12 BBSC-MR              1:15.96         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  34.68                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:48.03    1/1/1992 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:01.15    1:56.49        
     1) Sodhi, Malika 12                2) Andrew, Fiona J 12             
     3) Andros, Brooke H 11             4) Cimino, Izabella K 12          
                  29.25       59.50 (30.25)     1:28.78 (29.28)     1:56.49 (27.71)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:00.59        
     1) Calvin, Chelsea 11              2) Kempf, Jane M 12               
     3) Skoglund, Kyra P 11             4) Whitlatch, Caroline M 12       
                  29.29       59.25 (29.96)     1:29.51 (30.26)     2:00.59 (31.08)
  3 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:02.97        
     1) Martin, Ashley L 11             2) Licardi, Phia P 11             
     3) Gula, Mackenzie M 11            4) O'Shea, Madaghan L 11          
                  33.67     1:12.48 (38.81)     1:33.77 (21.29)     2:02.97 (29.20)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:09.51        
     1) Steiner, Julia V 12             2) Kubin, Paige J 12              
     3) Leonard, Julia E 11             4) Bryant, Jordyn M 11            
                  33.61     1:07.40 (33.79)     1:40.92 (33.52)     2:09.51 (28.59)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:19.37    2:26.04        
     1) Hewitt, Allison C 11            2) McCluskey, Jayden K 11         
     3) Kasnia-Herman, Kay G 11         4) Lee, Jordan E 12               
                  36.71     1:22.65 (45.94)     1:57.00 (34.35)     2:26.04 (29.04)
  6 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:29.06        
     1) Micheline, Jenna M 12           2) Kolomer, Morgan E 12           
     3) Muchnick, Lilli A 11            4) McCluskey, Kaelin G 11         
                  33.78     1:23.10 (49.32)     1:56.16 (33.06)     2:29.06 (32.90)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:03.63    1/1/1988 SMW                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:14.17        
     1) Camacho, Nina A 11              2) Gula, Mackenzie M 11           
     3) McKee, Sam A 12                 4) Licardi, Phia P 11             
                  43.91     1:13.50 (29.59)     1:43.85 (30.35)     2:14.17 (30.32)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:16.34        
     1) Skoglund, Kyra P 11             2) Whitlatch, Caroline M 12       
     3) Calvin, Chelsea 11              4) Yurcisin, Sloane N 12          
                  34.01     1:12.99 (38.98)     1:46.58 (33.59)     2:16.34 (29.76)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:21.33    2:20.64        
     1) Blatter, Jade B 12              2) Mischka, Camilla E 12          
     3) Hibbert, Laura 11               4) Haider, Zara 12                
                  38.53     1:21.73 (43.20)     1:50.03 (28.30)     2:20.64 (30.61)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:21.30        
     1) Regenauer, Magdalena G 11       2) Leonard, Julia E 11            
     3) Bryant, Jordyn M 11             4) Betcher, Kamryn 12             
                  34.68     1:15.75 (41.07)     1:57.54 (41.79)     2:21.30 (23.76)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:35.23        
     1) Ciminello, Maya A 12            2) Muchnick, Lilli A 11           
     3) Micheline, Jenna M 12           4) Kempf, Jane M 12               
                  41.01     1:27.63 (46.62)     2:05.35 (37.72)     2:35.23 (29.88)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  2:42.81    2:48.40        
     1) Phillips, Leela M 12            2) Parasnis, Gabriella A 12       
     3) Walker, Lucy E 12               4) Gatterdam, Lyla 12             
                  43.25     1:31.90 (48.65)     2:13.19 (41.29)     2:48.40 (35.21)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.98    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                      
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR                25.17      26.26 JO     
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                26.19      26.27 JO     
  3 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                27.65      26.63 SILV   
  4 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  28.19      27.64 SILV   
  5 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                 27.66      27.77 SILV   
  6 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR                28.12      27.83 SILV   
  7 Mance, Cora E             13 PBAC-MR                26.36      27.86 SILV   
  8 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR                28.13      28.48 SILV   
  9 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR                 29.01      28.61 SILV   
 10 Aniello, Ivy M            13 PBAC-MR                28.71      28.63 SILV   
 11 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR                 28.22      28.64 SILV   
 12 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                  29.42      28.77 SILV   
 13 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR                29.12      28.95        
 14 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR                 29.59      29.04        
 15 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR                28.18      29.06        
 16 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR                 28.70      29.09        
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR                29.78      29.20        
 18 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR                30.01      29.43        
 19 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                  30.18      29.71        
 20 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR                 29.78      29.88        
 21 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR                 31.49      30.33        
 22 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                  31.00      30.35        
 23 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                  31.36      30.43        
 24 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR                 31.43      30.50        
 25 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR                37.55      30.90        
 26 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                  31.58      31.00        
 27 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR                31.49      31.32        
 28 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                  31.43      31.39        
 29 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR                34.55      31.40        
 30 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR                31.16      31.41        
 31 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR                33.23      32.95        
 32 Cain, Selma C             13 SSL-MR                 37.74      33.20        
 33 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR                 34.94      33.42        
 34 Barberi, Katie            13 BBSC-MR                40.55      34.37        
 35 Russell, Lauretta R       13 NDAC-MR                32.94      34.69        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55.04   12/5/2015 Clare Bosse NBS, NBS                         
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                58.66      57.25 SILV   
                  27.19       57.25 (30.06)                                        
  2 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR                59.31    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.61 (31.75)                                        
  3 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:00.91    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.99 (32.34)                                        
  4 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:00.58    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.08 (32.27)                                        
  5 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:01.44    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.31 (32.11)                                        
  6 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:03.20    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.39 (32.63)                                        
  7 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              1:05.16    1:03.43        
                  30.31     1:03.43 (33.12)                                        
  8 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              1:03.07    1:03.83        
                  30.35     1:03.83 (33.48)                                        
  9 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:00.53    1:04.37        
                  30.37     1:04.37 (34.00)                                        
 10 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:03.15    1:04.91        
                  30.81     1:04.91 (34.10)                                        
 11 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:05.99    1:05.34        
                  31.34     1:05.34 (34.00)                                        
 12 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:06.11    1:05.53        
                  32.05     1:05.53 (33.48)                                        
 13 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:06.18    1:05.54        
                  31.55     1:05.54 (33.99)                                        
 14 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:08.54    1:05.75        
                  30.73     1:05.75 (35.02)                                        
 15 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:06.97    1:05.87        
                  31.43     1:05.87 (34.44)                                        
 16 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               1:05.85    1:05.88        
                  31.28     1:05.88 (34.60)                                        
 17 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:07.49    1:05.97        
                1:05.97         1:05.97 ( )                                        
 18 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:07.01    1:06.12        
                  31.59     1:06.12 (34.53)                                        
 19 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:05.46    1:06.37        
                  32.19     1:06.37 (34.18)                                        
 20 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                1:04.76    1:07.00        
                  32.09     1:07.00 (34.91)                                        
 21 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.37    1:07.11        
                  31.91     1:07.11 (35.20)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:09.22    1:07.37        
                  31.88     1:07.37 (35.49)                                        
 23 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.02    1:07.52        
                  31.39     1:07.52 (36.13)                                        
 24 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              1:06.57    1:07.54        
                  32.15     1:07.54 (35.39)                                        
 25 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                1:10.15    1:08.59        
                  31.97     1:08.59 (36.62)                                        
 26 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.92    1:08.74        
                  31.76     1:08.74 (36.98)                                        
 27 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR              1:11.77    1:09.24        
                  32.78     1:09.24 (36.46)                                        
 28 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.27    1:09.48        
                  31.42     1:09.48 (38.06)                                        
 29 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR              1:18.55    1:10.13        
                  33.13     1:10.13 (37.00)                                        
 30 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               1:19.42    1:15.83        
                  34.78     1:15.83 (41.05)                                        
 31 Cain, Selma C             13 SSL-MR               1:46.75    1:17.50        
                  36.46     1:17.50 (41.04)                                        
 32 Ciminello, Sofia K        14 SSL-MR               1:17.22    1:19.08        
                  35.67     1:19.08 (43.41)                                        
 33 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              1:20.50    1:19.40        
                  37.34     1:19.40 (42.06)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 UN-MR                1:20.44    1:19.68        
                  36.92     1:19.68 (42.76)                                        
 35 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:27.02        
                1:27.15         1:27.02 ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:55.80   12/5/2008 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:05.83    2:04.38 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.45 (32.08)     1:33.19 (31.74)     2:04.38 (31.19)
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:10.06    2:10.81 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.13 (32.87)     1:36.33 (34.20)     2:10.81 (34.48)
  3 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:14.99    2:10.98 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.48 (33.52)     1:37.45 (33.97)     2:10.98 (33.53)
  4 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:07.65    2:13.27 SILV   
                  29.84     1:04.09 (34.25)     1:39.39 (35.30)     2:13.27 (33.88)
  5 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              2:03.59    2:13.55 SILV   
                  29.37     1:03.25 (33.88)     1:39.19 (35.94)     2:13.55 (34.36)
  6 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:11.82    2:14.80 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.90 (34.06)     1:40.19 (35.29)     2:14.80 (34.61)
  7 Mance, Cora E             13 PBAC-MR              2:15.11    2:15.32 SILV   
                  31.18     1:06.04 (34.86)     1:41.35 (35.31)     2:15.32 (33.97)
  8 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR              2:07.97    2:15.33 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.74 (34.43)     1:40.60 (35.86)     2:15.33 (34.73)
  9 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              2:32.60    2:18.32        
                  30.77     1:05.77 (35.00)     1:42.71 (36.94)     2:18.32 (35.61)
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              2:22.73    2:18.42        
                  30.91     1:06.10 (35.19)     1:42.39 (36.29)     2:18.42 (36.03)
 11 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                2:31.58    2:18.47        
                  31.65     1:07.05 (35.40)     1:43.83 (36.78)     2:18.47 (34.64)
 12 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:21.85    2:18.65        
                  31.61     1:06.76 (35.15)     1:42.31 (35.55)     2:18.65 (36.34)
 13 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:26.45    2:20.15        
                  31.42     1:07.78 (36.36)     1:45.29 (37.51)     2:20.15 (34.86)
 14 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:17.96    2:21.43        
                  31.28     1:07.87 (36.59)     1:45.77 (37.90)     2:21.43 (35.66)
 15 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              2:22.12    2:22.20        
                  31.87     1:08.12 (36.25)     1:45.67 (37.55)     2:22.20 (36.53)
 16 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                     NT    2:22.45        
                  31.56     1:08.26 (36.70)     1:46.07 (37.81)     2:22.45 (36.38)
 17 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                2:25.42    2:24.10        
                  32.37     1:08.73 (36.36)     1:46.82 (38.09)     2:24.10 (37.28)
 18 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:17.04    2:25.26        
                  32.58     1:09.35 (36.77)     1:47.81 (38.46)     2:25.26 (37.45)
 19 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                2:21.77    2:25.86        
                  32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)     1:48.70 (38.77)     2:25.86 (37.16)
 20 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               2:30.45    2:26.78        
                  33.36     1:10.06 (36.70)     1:48.68 (38.62)     2:26.78 (38.10)
 21 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               2:30.89    2:28.85        
                  30.96                             1:49.30 ( )     2:28.85 (39.55)
 22 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR              2:44.09    2:38.93        
                  34.17     1:14.30 (40.13)     1:58.05 (43.75)     2:38.93 (40.88)
 23 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              2:44.40    2:42.29        
                  36.78     1:18.67 (41.89)     2:02.12 (43.45)     2:42.29 (40.17)
 24 Russell, Lauretta R       13 NDAC-MR              2:46.57    2:48.78        
                  37.33     1:21.01 (43.68)     2:05.73 (44.72)     2:48.78 (43.05)
 25 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              3:00.11    2:50.16        
                  36.60     1:19.09 (42.49)     2:06.06 (46.97)     2:50.16 (44.10)
 26 Barberi, Katie            13 BBSC-MR              2:58.55    2:53.65        
                  38.40     1:20.98 (42.58)     2:06.67 (45.69)     2:53.65 (46.98)
 27 Cain, Selma C             13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:55.94        
                  35.86                             2:15.00 ( )     2:55.94 (40.94)
 -- Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              2:54.55         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  39.57     1:24.23 (44.66)        DQ (1:42.07)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:00.92    1/1/1998 COREY BERG - MSC                           
                1:00.69  METS
                1:04.59  JO
                1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              1:04.24    1:05.93 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.93 (34.49)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:05.27    1:07.58 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.58 (34.53)                                        
  3 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:09.09    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.19     1:09.85 (35.66)                                        
  4 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:08.05    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.81 (36.59)                                        
  5 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               1:10.03    1:12.03 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.03 (37.28)                                        
  6 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR              1:08.06    1:12.42 SILV   
                  36.00     1:12.42 (36.42)                                        
  7 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:15.11    1:12.46 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.46 (37.15)                                        
  8 Mance, Cora E             13 PBAC-MR              1:20.75    1:12.73        
                  35.37     1:12.73 (37.36)                                        
  9 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:12.90    1:13.10        
                  35.90     1:13.10 (37.20)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              1:14.29    1:13.11        
                  35.76     1:13.11 (37.35)                                        
 11 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:12.90    1:14.36        
                  35.44     1:14.36 (38.92)                                        
 12 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:13.67    1:14.51        
                  36.28     1:14.51 (38.23)                                        
 13 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:12.31    1:14.71        
                  35.98     1:14.71 (38.73)                                        
 14 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:14.13    1:15.16        
                  37.42     1:15.16 (37.74)                                        
 15 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              1:13.18    1:15.33        
                  41.00     1:15.33 (34.33)                                        
 16 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:16.83    1:18.10        
                  38.55     1:18.10 (39.55)                                        
 17 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                1:20.80    1:19.28        
                  38.44     1:19.28 (40.84)                                        
 18 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:18.18    1:20.62        
                  44.00     1:20.62 (36.62)                                        
 19 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:19.11    1:20.66        
                  39.78     1:20.66 (40.88)                                        
 20 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                1:20.20    1:22.06        
                  38.84     1:22.06 (43.22)                                        
 21 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:28.67    1:22.93        
                  40.39     1:22.93 (42.54)                                        
 22 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR              1:38.55    1:22.96        
                  40.48     1:22.96 (42.48)                                        
 23 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:22.44    1:23.13        
 24 Russell, Lauretta R       13 NDAC-MR              1:23.43    1:24.49        
 25 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:25.60    1:26.26        
                  42.34     1:26.26 (43.92)                                        
 26 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              1:29.33    1:26.71        
                  42.26     1:26.71 (44.45)                                        
 27 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               1:29.77    1:27.56        
                  40.46     1:27.56 (47.10)                                        
 28 Cain, Selma C             13 SSL-MR               1:46.57    1:27.89        
                  40.60     1:27.89 (47.29)                                        
 29 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              1:36.88    1:32.64        
                  45.01     1:32.64 (47.63)                                        
 30 Barberi, Katie            13 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:34.70        
                  53.00     1:34.70 (41.70)                                        
 31 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:39.48        
                  51.00     1:39.48 (48.48)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Giana M          13 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  55.97              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:13.17   12/5/2015 Clare Bosse NBS, NBS                       
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:24.78    2:27.36 SILV   
                  35.82     1:13.12 (37.30)     1:50.63 (37.51)     2:27.36 (36.73)
  2 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:30.58    2:28.66 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.21 (37.64)     1:50.59 (38.38)     2:28.66 (38.07)
  3 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              2:37.55    2:34.81 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.50 (38.99)     1:55.65 (40.15)     2:34.81 (39.16)
  4 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:38.41    2:34.87 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.74 (38.95)     1:55.68 (40.94)     2:34.87 (39.19)
  5 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               2:40.60    2:34.91 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.44 (38.88)     1:55.33 (40.89)     2:34.91 (39.58)
  6 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                2:36.72    2:35.05 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.65 (39.52)     1:56.56 (39.91)     2:35.05 (38.49)
  7 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:33.08    2:38.61        
                  37.95     1:18.11 (40.16)     1:58.77 (40.66)     2:38.61 (39.84)
  8 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:36.30    2:38.63        
                  36.84     1:17.17 (40.33)     1:58.80 (41.63)     2:38.63 (39.83)
  9 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.18    2:40.33        
                  36.95     1:17.48 (40.53)     1:59.97 (42.49)     2:40.33 (40.36)
 10 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.09    2:40.84        
                  36.52     1:17.25 (40.73)     2:00.86 (43.61)     2:40.84 (39.98)
 11 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:40.71    2:42.31        
                  38.47     1:19.21 (40.74)     2:02.47 (43.26)     2:42.31 (39.84)
 12 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                2:46.96    2:46.80        
                  39.53     1:22.08 (42.55)     2:05.35 (43.27)     2:46.80 (41.45)
 13 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.67    2:48.11        
                  37.04     1:18.84 (41.80)     2:04.10 (45.26)     2:48.11 (44.01)
 14 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               3:09.13    3:04.53        
                  43.47     1:30.39 (46.92)     2:18.65 (48.26)     3:04.53 (45.88)
 15 Cain, Selma C             13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:20.51        
                  56.00     1:36.00 (40.00)     2:31.00 (55.00)     3:20.51 (49.51)
 16 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              3:30.11    3:21.19        
                  45.01     1:38.87 (53.86)     2:32.20 (53.33)     3:21.19 (48.99)
 17 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              2:52.55    3:30.37        
                  55.00     1:41.00 (46.00)     2:35.87 (54.87)     3:30.37 (54.50)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:10.75   12/6/2014 Clare Bosse NBS, NBS                       
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              1:16.72    1:17.95 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.95 (41.20)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:17.35    1:19.70 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.70 (41.12)                                        
  3 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:20.12    1:20.98 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.98 (42.91)                                        
  4 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:18.00    1:22.09 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.09 (43.80)                                        
  5 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.34    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.21     1:22.20 (43.99)                                        
  6 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:17.23    1:22.62 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.62 (43.68)                                        
  7 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:24.69    1:23.54        
                  40.93     1:23.54 (42.61)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              1:33.64    1:24.39        
                  39.50     1:24.39 (44.89)                                        
  9 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              1:21.57    1:24.75        
                  40.35     1:24.75 (44.40)                                        
 10 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:25.78        
                  40.32     1:25.78 (45.46)                                        
 11 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:24.15    1:27.71        
                  41.34     1:27.71 (46.37)                                        
 12 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR              1:30.55    1:29.75        
                  42.75     1:29.75 (47.00)                                        
 13 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:27.14    1:29.86        
                  42.96     1:29.86 (46.90)                                        
 14 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.97    1:29.99        
                  41.41     1:29.99 (48.58)                                        
 15 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:31.15        
                  43.27     1:31.15 (47.88)                                        
 16 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.21    1:31.69        
                  43.43     1:31.69 (48.26)                                        
 17 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:32.15    1:32.08        
                  42.07     1:32.08 (50.01)                                        
 18 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                1:31.62    1:33.15        
                  44.27     1:33.15 (48.88)                                        
 19 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.11    1:34.09        
                  44.27     1:34.09 (49.82)                                        
 20 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               1:43.19    1:34.18        
                  44.46     1:34.18 (49.72)                                        
 21 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              1:35.91    1:37.36        
                  47.66     1:37.36 (49.70)                                        
 22 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                     NT    1:45.56        
                  47.59     1:45.56 (57.97)                                        
 23 Ciminello, Sofia K        14 SSL-MR               1:46.98    1:45.66        
                  49.70     1:45.66 (55.96)                                        
 24 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              1:27.55    1:50.17        
                  50.92     1:50.17 (59.25)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 UN-MR                1:36.22    1:50.28        
                  49.48   1:50.28 (1:00.80)                                        
 -- Cain, Selma C             13 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:03.10        DQ (1:08.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:31.44    1/1/1992 JENNIFER HUTTON - YMID                     
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              2:46.62    2:51.45 SILV   
                  38.38     1:21.65 (43.27)     2:06.08 (44.43)     2:51.45 (45.37)
  2 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               2:57.35    2:55.39 SILV   
                  40.63     1:25.17 (44.54)     2:10.20 (45.03)     2:55.39 (45.19)
  3 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:58.15    3:01.07        
                  40.26     1:26.07 (45.81)     2:13.51 (47.44)     3:01.07 (47.56)
  4 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR              3:22.55    3:19.36        
                  42.31     1:31.76 (49.45)     2:25.76 (54.00)     3:19.36 (53.60)
  5 Barberi, Katie            13 BBSC-MR              3:40.67    3:30.75        
                  47.35     1:40.12 (52.77)     2:36.36 (56.24)     3:30.75 (54.39)
 -- Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.65     1:38.51 (52.86)     2:36.16 (57.65)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 59.07    1/1/1999 ANNIE MANTEY - MSC                           
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.99  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              1:04.83    1:06.20 SILV   
                  30.96     1:06.20 (35.24)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:04.38    1:08.57 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.57 (37.05)                                        
  3 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:14.10    1:12.17        
                  33.30     1:12.17 (38.87)                                        
  4 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:11.91    1:13.43        
                  34.43     1:13.43 (39.00)                                        
  5 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:14.08    1:13.82        
                  33.99     1:13.82 (39.83)                                        
  6 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:13.52    1:13.92        
                  33.05     1:13.92 (40.87)                                        
  7 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:14.27        
                  34.93     1:14.27 (39.34)                                        
  8 Etnel, Jillian M          13 WSSC-MR              1:12.25    1:14.56        
                  34.04     1:14.56 (40.52)                                        
  9 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:14.55    1:14.70        
                  33.68     1:14.70 (41.02)                                        
 10 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:19.78    1:15.48        
                  33.35     1:15.48 (42.13)                                        
 11 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:18.08    1:15.82        
                  34.86     1:15.82 (40.96)                                        
 12 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:19.06    1:16.33        
                  35.42     1:16.33 (40.91)                                        
 13 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              1:12.40    1:16.83        
                  34.46     1:16.83 (42.37)                                        
 14 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               1:21.34    1:17.28        
                  34.64     1:17.28 (42.64)                                        
 15 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:25.99    1:18.73        
                  35.11     1:18.73 (43.62)                                        
 16 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:23.11    1:21.18        
                  38.56     1:21.18 (42.62)                                        
 17 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              1:26.54    1:21.31        
                  36.69     1:21.31 (44.62)                                        
 18 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR              1:22.25    1:21.75        
                  35.78     1:21.75 (45.97)                                        
 19 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                1:21.82    1:22.04        
                  38.38     1:22.04 (43.66)                                        
 20 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:24.68        
                  37.62     1:24.68 (47.06)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:22.60    1:26.52        
                  38.59     1:26.52 (47.93)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:31.84    1:29.22        
                  42.61     1:29.22 (46.61)                                        
 23 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:53.82        
                1:06.00     1:53.82 (47.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:20.96   12/5/2015 Clare Bosse NBS, NBS                       
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:22.11    2:43.19        
                  31.94     1:10.93 (38.99)     1:56.17 (45.24)     2:43.19 (47.02)
  2 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:44.81    2:47.42        
                  34.99     1:17.16 (42.17)     2:02.20 (45.04)     2:47.42 (45.22)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:11.69    1/1/1989 RICHELLE DE POLD - COLO                    
                2:11.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:28.22    2:26.10 SILV   
                  29.35     1:07.49 (38.14)     1:51.17 (43.68)     2:26.10 (34.93)
  2 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:28.33    2:31.71 SILV   
                  33.26     1:12.49 (39.23)     1:56.83 (44.34)     2:31.71 (34.88)
  3 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:31.75 SILV   
                  32.52     1:10.51 (37.99)     1:56.52 (46.01)     2:31.75 (35.23)
  4 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              2:28.97    2:33.88 SILV   
                  34.43     1:14.22 (39.79)     1:59.47 (45.25)     2:33.88 (34.41)
  5 O'Connell, Kaitlyn R      13 BBSC-MR              2:47.42    2:37.37 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.81 (40.01)     2:02.73 (46.92)     2:37.37 (34.64)
  6 Curran, Elizabeth A       13 SSL-MR               2:39.59    2:39.01 SILV   
                                1:21.00 ( )     2:02.11 (41.11)     2:39.01 (36.90)
  7 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               2:38.99    2:39.47 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.01 (40.58)     2:00.96 (45.95)     2:39.47 (38.51)
  8 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:40.87    2:39.59 SILV   
                  35.17     1:16.48 (41.31)     2:02.79 (46.31)     2:39.59 (36.80)
  9 Sanford, Lauren E         14 NDAC-MR              2:33.88    2:42.77        
                  37.21     1:18.72 (41.51)     2:04.02 (45.30)     2:42.77 (38.75)
 10 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:44.63    2:44.59        
                  37.00     1:17.53 (40.53)     2:08.86 (51.33)     2:44.59 (35.73)
 11 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:43.80    2:45.82        
                  34.23     1:16.10 (41.87)     2:08.81 (52.71)     2:45.82 (37.01)
 12 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:46.82        
                  33.72     1:20.23 (46.51)     2:08.82 (48.59)     2:46.82 (38.00)
 13 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:46.34    2:47.94        
                  38.33     1:19.65 (41.32)     2:12.62 (52.97)     2:47.94 (35.32)
 14 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                2:47.66    2:51.40        
                  37.38     1:20.34 (42.96)     2:15.40 (55.06)     2:51.40 (36.00)
 15 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.49    2:52.88        
                  34.96     1:21.05 (46.09)     2:12.15 (51.10)     2:52.88 (40.73)
 16 Brenner, Sarah B          13 FA-MR                     NT    2:52.97        
                  36.93     1:22.15 (45.22)     2:15.71 (53.56)     2:52.97 (37.26)
 17 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR              2:57.39    2:56.30        
                  36.74     1:22.30 (45.56)     2:15.52 (53.22)     2:56.30 (40.78)
 18 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               2:59.70    2:57.23        
                  35.82     1:23.63 (47.81)     2:17.26 (53.63)     2:57.23 (39.97)
 19 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               2:56.89    2:58.25        
                  40.65     1:28.12 (47.47)     2:20.13 (52.01)     2:58.25 (38.12)
 20 Ayari, Nadia J            13 BBSC-MR              3:15.55    2:58.65        
                  40.32     1:25.63 (45.31)     2:18.21 (52.58)     2:58.65 (40.44)
 21 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    3:06.63        
                  49.17   2:44.60 (1:55.43)      2:52.00 (7.40)     3:06.63 (14.63)
 22 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:09.57        
                  42.80     1:30.46 (47.66)     2:25.09 (54.63)     3:09.57 (44.48)
 23 Ciminello, Sofia K        14 SSL-MR               3:22.68    3:27.18        
                  46.48     1:36.62 (50.14)   2:40.53 (1:03.91)     3:27.18 (46.65)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:48.13    1/1/1990 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    4:09.19        
     1) Regenauer, Katarina T 14        2) MacHugh, Grace A 14            
     3) Bunch, Jenna G 13               4) Wurster, Meghan K 14           
                  30.38   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:34.57 (29.18)   2:06.43 (1:01.04)
        2:35.39 (28.96)   3:07.85 (1:01.42)     3:37.06 (29.21)   4:09.19 (1:01.34)
  2 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         NT    4:14.47        
     1) Brown, Olivia G 13              2) Mance, Cora E 13               
     3) Hajek, Elishka D 13             4) Licardi, Antonia B 13          
                  32.93   1:09.39 (1:09.39)     1:52.00 (42.61)   2:16.15 (1:06.76)
        2:43.67 (27.52)   3:22.18 (1:06.03)     3:42.83 (20.65)     4:14.47 (52.29)
  3 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:15.72    4:16.62        
     1) Filagrossi, Isabella I 14       2) Greene, Emily M 14             
     3) Giordano, Jessica M 13          4) Commike, Samantha N 14         
                  31.00   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:37.41 (31.48)   2:12.36 (1:06.43)
        2:42.72 (30.36)   3:16.51 (1:04.15)     3:45.09 (28.58)   4:16.62 (1:00.11)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    4:20.41        
     1) MacRobbie, Morgan A 14          2) Kuceravec, Nicole 13           
     3) Curran, Elizabeth A 13          4) Dineen, Molly B 13             
                  29.56   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:34.37 (31.76)   2:09.58 (1:06.97)
        2:41.06 (31.48)   3:15.08 (1:05.50)     3:45.73 (30.65)   4:20.41 (1:05.33)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:24.00    4:25.12        
     1) Biskup, Colleen G 14            2) Farrell, Ainsley J 13          
     3) Sanford, Lauren E 14            4) Pociask, Brooke A 13           
                  32.97   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:42.93 (34.27)   2:30.27 (1:21.61)
        2:49.79 (19.52)     3:24.71 (54.44)     3:53.21 (28.50)   4:25.12 (1:00.41)
  6 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:55.55    5:01.72        
     1) Ayari, Nadia J 13               2) Barberi, Katie 13              
     3) Goncalves, Arianna C 13         4) O'Connell, Kaitlyn R 13        
                  33.98   1:14.24 (1:14.24)     1:51.42 (37.18)   2:32.47 (1:18.23)
        3:10.57 (38.10)   4:00.58 (1:28.11)     4:27.87 (27.29)   5:01.72 (1:01.14)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:15.11    1/1/2000 NBS   A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    4:51.89        
     1) Curran, Elizabeth A 13          2) Dineen, Molly B 13             
     3) Kuceravec, Nicole 13            4) MacRobbie, Morgan A 14         
                  35.02   1:12.75 (1:12.75)     1:51.21 (38.46)   2:35.67 (1:22.92)
        3:09.73 (34.06)   3:50.35 (1:14.68)     4:18.91 (28.56)   4:51.89 (1:01.54)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    4:54.04        
     1) Regenauer, Katarina T 14        2) Bunch, Jenna G 13              
     3) MacHugh, Grace A 14             4) Wurster, Meghan K 14           
                  35.66   1:13.44 (1:13.44)     1:53.78 (40.34)   2:39.37 (1:25.93)
        3:13.09 (33.72)   3:59.50 (1:20.13)     4:21.36 (21.86)     4:54.04 (54.54)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    5:45.86        
     1) Ciminello, Sofia K 14           2) Levitus, Dorian M 13           
     3) Ng, Amanda 14                   4) Cain, Selma C 13               
                  44.77   1:39.75 (1:39.75)     2:16.87 (37.12)   3:08.53 (1:28.78)
        3:44.86 (36.33)   4:28.73 (1:20.20)     5:03.62 (34.89)   5:45.86 (1:17.13)
 -- Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  5:07.09         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Wong, Reinesse 13               2) Tantsyura, Eva D 14            
     3) Trieff, Lily S 14               4) Phillips, Maya C 14            
                  35.53   1:16.19 (1:16.19)     1:55.09 (38.90)   2:40.24 (1:24.05)
        3:17.89 (37.65)   4:09.92 (1:29.68)     4:36.97 (27.05)        DQ (1:02.80)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 24.17    1/1/1998 Brooke Davey NBS, NBS                        
                25.19  METS
                26.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR                24.57      25.04 METS   
  2 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR                25.15      25.60 AGTC   
  3 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 25.44      25.98 AGTC   
  4 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                  27.19      26.18 AGTC   
  5 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 UN-MR                  26.11      26.32 AGTC   
  6 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR                26.85      26.56 AGTC   
  7 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR                 28.07      26.85        
  8 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR                27.05      26.93        
  9 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR                27.51      27.29        
 10 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                27.58      27.33        
 11 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                  27.92      27.52        
 12 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                  28.11      27.67        
 13 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR                 27.98      27.83        
 14 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                27.50      27.88        
 15 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR                27.22      28.13        
 16 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR                 27.77      28.27        
 17 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR                 28.22      28.49        
 18 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                  28.35      28.70        
 19 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR                29.32      28.74        
 20 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR                28.91      28.98        
 21 Irwin, Alexa A            17 PBAC-MR                29.29      29.59        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 53.03  12/11/2011 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                     
                54.69  METS
                57.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR                54.48      55.64 AGTC   
                  26.19       55.64 (29.45)                                        
  2 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 56.66      57.34 AGTC   
                  27.41       57.34 (29.93)                                        
  3 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR                55.66      57.74 AGTC   
                  27.48       57.74 (30.26)                                        
  4 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR                59.96      58.49        
                  27.74       58.49 (30.75)                                        
  5 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 UN-MR                  56.09      58.51        
                  27.91       58.51 (30.60)                                        
  6 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                57.93      59.26        
                  28.16       59.26 (31.10)                                        
  7 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR                59.64      59.37        
                  27.79       59.37 (31.58)                                        
  8 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:01.21    1:00.37        
                  28.49     1:00.37 (31.88)                                        
  9 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:00.37    1:00.50        
                  28.99     1:00.50 (31.51)                                        
 10 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               1:01.79    1:00.61        
                  28.71     1:00.61 (31.90)                                        
 11 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.95        
                  28.89     1:01.95 (33.06)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:00.94    1:01.96        
                  29.29     1:01.96 (32.67)                                        
 13 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:02.48    1:02.32        
                  29.62     1:02.32 (32.70)                                        
 14 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.24        
                  30.14     1:03.24 (33.10)                                        
 15 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               1:01.74    1:03.90        
                  30.82     1:03.90 (33.08)                                        
 16 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                1:01.20    1:03.93        
                  30.54     1:03.93 (33.39)                                        
 17 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:04.26        
                  30.95     1:04.26 (33.31)                                        
 18 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.05    1:04.90        
                  30.25     1:04.90 (34.65)                                        
 19 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:07.04    1:05.11        
                  30.31     1:05.11 (34.80)                                        
 20 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:00.27    1:05.99        
                  31.32     1:05.99 (34.67)                                        
 21 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               1:05.67    1:07.23        
                  31.92     1:07.23 (35.31)                                        
 22 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:10.67    1:08.53        
                  32.26     1:08.53 (36.27)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:11.95    1:10.11        
                  33.59     1:10.11 (36.52)                                        
 24 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               1:10.46    1:10.14        
                  32.75     1:10.14 (37.39)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:55.48  12/11/2011 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                2:04.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              2:05.55    2:03.54 AGTC   
                  27.71       59.66 (31.95)     1:32.18 (32.52)     2:03.54 (31.36)
  2 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:05.05    2:06.10        
                  28.07     1:00.00 (31.93)     1:33.37 (33.37)     2:06.10 (32.73)
  3 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:09.56    2:06.71        
                  34.00     1:03.00 (29.00)     1:43.00 (40.00)     2:06.71 (23.71)
  4 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               2:03.53    2:06.96        
                  28.85     1:01.09 (32.24)     1:33.72 (32.63)     2:06.96 (33.24)
  5 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:07.79    2:08.01        
                  28.58     1:01.27 (32.69)     1:35.20 (33.93)     2:08.01 (32.81)
  6 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:05.11    2:08.64        
                  28.51     1:00.85 (32.34)     1:34.66 (33.81)     2:08.64 (33.98)
  7 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 UN-MR                2:05.48    2:09.58        
                  32.00     1:03.00 (31.00)     1:37.00 (34.00)     2:09.58 (32.58)
  8 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                2:16.48    2:10.10        
                  29.19     1:02.67 (33.48)     1:36.67 (34.00)     2:10.10 (33.43)
  9 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               2:06.17    2:10.36        
                  29.28     1:02.37 (33.09)     1:36.63 (34.26)     2:10.36 (33.73)
 10 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              2:17.20    2:12.89        
                  30.21     1:04.19 (33.98)     1:38.80 (34.61)     2:12.89 (34.09)
 11 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              2:14.29    2:14.46        
                  29.60     1:03.66 (34.06)     1:39.06 (35.40)     2:14.46 (35.40)
 12 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:10.54    2:14.71        
                  29.97     1:03.82 (33.85)     1:39.57 (35.75)     2:14.71 (35.14)
 13 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR              2:13.81    2:15.50        
                  30.31     1:04.57 (34.26)     1:40.02 (35.45)     2:15.50 (35.48)
 14 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               2:07.04    2:19.00        
                  31.34     1:07.16 (35.82)     1:43.58 (36.42)     2:19.00 (35.42)
 15 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:20.39    2:20.11        
                  30.30     1:05.47 (35.17)     1:42.37 (36.90)     2:20.11 (37.74)
 16 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               2:30.32    2:22.36        
                  31.93     1:08.08 (36.15)     1:45.95 (37.87)     2:22.36 (36.41)
 17 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               2:18.35    2:22.50        
                  37.00     1:11.00 (34.00)     1:59.00 (48.00)     2:22.50 (23.50)
 18 Irwin, Alexa A            17 PBAC-MR              2:07.06    2:23.93        
                  32.88     1:09.83 (36.95)     1:47.26 (37.43)     2:23.93 (36.67)
 19 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:32.93    2:27.22        
                  31.25     1:07.87 (36.62)     1:47.15 (39.28)     2:27.22 (40.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 59.47   12/5/2000 Corey Berg MSC, MSC                          
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                59.35    1:03.43 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:03.43 (33.22)                                        
  2 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               1:01.09    1:06.55        
                  32.61     1:06.55 (33.94)                                        
  3 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               1:04.93    1:07.51        
                  32.82     1:07.51 (34.69)                                        
  4 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 UN-MR                1:07.16    1:09.84        
                  33.55     1:09.84 (36.29)                                        
  5 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              1:10.12    1:10.34        
                  33.14     1:10.34 (37.20)                                        
  6 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:10.27    1:10.58        
                  34.00     1:10.58 (36.58)                                        
  7 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:13.01    1:10.71        
                  34.18     1:10.71 (36.53)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:08.72    1:11.10        
                  34.13     1:11.10 (36.97)                                        
  9 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR              1:13.19    1:11.28        
                  34.18     1:11.28 (37.10)                                        
 10 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                1:11.19    1:11.80        
                  34.67     1:11.80 (37.13)                                        
 11 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:09.60    1:14.57        
                  35.54     1:14.57 (39.03)                                        
 12 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:12.67    1:15.15        
                  35.77     1:15.15 (39.38)                                        
 13 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              1:14.59    1:15.28        
                  36.68     1:15.28 (38.60)                                        
 14 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               1:12.57    1:16.49        
                  37.80     1:16.49 (38.69)                                        
 15 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:13.70    1:16.99        
                  37.23     1:16.99 (39.76)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:03.91    1/1/2000 Corey Berg MSC, MSC                        
                2:11.49  METS
                2:20.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:17.33    2:16.80 AGTC   
                  30.73     1:05.81 (35.08)     1:41.97 (36.16)     2:16.80 (34.83)
  2 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:17.80    2:20.41 AGTC   
                  33.31     1:08.89 (35.58)     1:44.99 (36.10)     2:20.41 (35.42)
  3 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               2:16.76    2:22.88        
                  32.58     1:08.00 (35.42)     1:45.37 (37.37)     2:22.88 (37.51)
  4 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:27.29    2:30.34        
                  34.39     1:12.65 (38.26)     1:51.75 (39.10)     2:30.34 (38.59)
  5 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:35.91    2:32.14        
                  34.18     1:12.22 (38.04)     1:52.25 (40.03)     2:32.14 (39.89)
  6 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR              2:38.70    2:35.77        
                  36.62     1:15.74 (39.12)     1:56.46 (40.72)     2:35.77 (39.31)
  7 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               2:34.15    2:37.87        
                  36.26     1:16.23 (39.97)     1:57.23 (41.00)     2:37.87 (40.64)
  8 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              2:41.92    2:37.88        
                  37.46     1:17.75 (40.29)     1:58.71 (40.96)     2:37.88 (39.17)
  9 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               2:33.07    2:40.08        
                  37.47     1:18.11 (40.64)     1:59.20 (41.09)     2:40.08 (40.88)
 10 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               2:59.83    2:44.84        
                  37.01     1:18.78 (41.77)     2:02.66 (43.88)     2:44.84 (42.18)
 11 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.11    2:46.34        
                  38.01     1:19.83 (41.82)     2:03.57 (43.74)     2:46.34 (42.77)
 12 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:59.71    2:54.67        
                  42.13     1:24.92 (42.79)     2:09.53 (44.61)     2:54.67 (45.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:07.06    1/1/1998 Annie Mantey MSC, MSC                      
                1:10.29  METS
                1:15.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              1:04.11    1:06.08$METS   
                  30.72     1:06.08 (35.36)                                        
  2 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              1:07.48    1:09.78 METS   
                  32.02     1:09.78 (37.76)                                        
  3 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:10.01    1:11.99 AGTC   
                  33.78     1:11.99 (38.21)                                        
  4 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:12.96    1:16.43        
                  35.63     1:16.43 (40.80)                                        
  5 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               1:16.66    1:17.48        
                  36.57     1:17.48 (40.91)                                        
  6 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:19.21    1:18.87        
                  36.25     1:18.87 (42.62)                                        
  7 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:20.21    1:20.21        
                  37.49     1:20.21 (42.72)                                        
  8 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              1:20.71    1:20.58        
                  37.86     1:20.58 (42.72)                                        
  9 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR              1:28.50    1:22.37        
                  38.33     1:22.37 (44.04)                                        
 10 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:20.26    1:22.41        
                  39.00     1:22.41 (43.41)                                        
 11 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 UN-MR                1:19.00    1:22.56        
                  38.18     1:22.56 (44.38)                                        
 12 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.15    1:25.23        
                  40.59     1:25.23 (44.64)                                        
 13 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               1:22.51    1:25.66        
                  41.12     1:25.66 (44.54)                                        
 14 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               1:26.42    1:26.14        
                  40.89     1:26.14 (45.25)                                        
 15 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               1:30.06    1:28.35        
                  42.02     1:28.35 (46.33)                                        
 16 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:31.99    1:35.36        
                  45.29     1:35.36 (50.07)                                        
 17 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               1:38.35    1:36.47        
                  45.78     1:36.47 (50.69)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:36.78    1:40.32        
                  47.87     1:40.32 (52.45)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:27.61    1/1/1999 Annie Mantey MSC, MSC                      
                2:31.99  METS
                2:42.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              2:42.00    2:40.21 AGTC   
                  35.41     1:15.92 (40.51)     1:57.99 (42.07)     2:40.21 (42.22)
  2 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              2:38.73    2:42.24 AGTC   
                  36.41     1:17.37 (40.96)     1:58.76 (41.39)     2:42.24 (43.48)
  3 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               2:42.58    2:43.52        
                  37.82     1:19.62 (41.80)     2:01.46 (41.84)     2:43.52 (42.06)
  4 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:46.89    2:45.26        
                  35.65     1:17.93 (42.28)     2:01.48 (43.55)     2:45.26 (43.78)
  5 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               2:41.87    2:49.64        
                  37.07     1:19.84 (42.77)     2:03.75 (43.91)     2:49.64 (45.89)
  6 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                    NT    2:50.51        
                  37.65     1:20.44 (42.79)     2:04.97 (44.53)     2:50.51 (45.54)
  7 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:58.96    2:58.68        
                  38.42     1:23.22 (44.80)     2:10.21 (46.99)     2:58.68 (48.47)
  8 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                3:13.86    3:01.87        
                  40.00     1:26.86 (46.86)     2:13.87 (47.01)     3:01.87 (48.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 58.52    1/3/2004 Jacquelyn Klein VAC, VAC                     
              1:00.19  METS
              1:04.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:05.67    1:03.37 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:03.37 (33.74)                                        
  2 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:04.56    1:06.46        
                  31.02     1:06.46 (35.44)                                        
  3 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                1:06.98    1:06.59        
                  31.21     1:06.59 (35.38)                                        
  4 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                1:15.06    1:08.64        
                  31.23     1:08.64 (37.41)                                        
  5 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:06.22    1:09.44        
                  32.17     1:09.44 (37.27)                                        
  6 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              1:09.18    1:10.38        
                  32.29     1:10.38 (38.09)                                        
  7 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:11.80    1:12.46        
                  32.45     1:12.46 (40.01)                                        
  8 Irwin, Alexa A            17 PBAC-MR              1:05.87    1:12.63        
                  33.37     1:12.63 (39.26)                                        
  9 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR              1:13.53    1:14.62        
                  34.81     1:14.62 (39.81)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:15.63        
                  33.69     1:15.63 (41.94)                                        
 11 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               1:10.82    1:15.84        
                  33.85     1:15.84 (41.99)                                        
 12 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:14.87    1:18.20        
                  35.24     1:18.20 (42.96)                                        
 13 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               1:22.06    1:18.78        
                  36.91     1:18.78 (41.87)                                        
 14 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:17.82    1:21.46        
                  34.26     1:21.46 (47.20)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:05.80   12/8/2012 Brittany Friese NBS, NBS                   
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:19.01    2:27.50 AGTC   
                  31.18   2:27.50 (1:56.32)                                        
  2 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 UN-MR                     NT    2:34.28        
                  31.35     1:09.19 (37.84)     1:50.39 (41.20)     2:34.28 (43.89)
  3 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              2:32.55    2:37.61        
                  32.29     1:11.69 (39.40)     1:53.50 (41.81)     2:37.61 (44.11)
  4 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               2:38.08    2:39.53        
                  35.50     1:15.68 (40.18)     1:57.83 (42.15)     2:39.53 (41.70)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:19.66   12/5/2015 Grace Nikolski HVD, HVD                    
                2:11.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:20.62    2:22.61        
                  30.69     1:09.95 (39.26)     1:50.23 (40.28)     2:22.61 (32.38)
  2 Liddy, Samantha H         17 SSL-MR               2:16.03    2:22.73        
                  32.54     1:07.49 (34.95)     1:49.90 (42.41)     2:22.73 (32.83)
  3 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              2:34.07    2:30.90        
                  31.30     1:14.23 (42.93)     1:55.41 (41.18)     2:30.90 (35.49)
  4 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:29.92    2:32.77        
                  34.34     1:11.83 (37.49)     1:58.91 (47.08)     2:32.77 (33.86)
  5 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               2:36.32    2:33.17        
                  31.27     1:11.08 (39.81)     1:58.05 (46.97)     2:33.17 (35.12)
  6 Gucciardo, Gianna T       16 FA-MR                2:34.02    2:33.26        
                  31.95     1:11.04 (39.09)     1:57.41 (46.37)     2:33.26 (35.85)
  7 Connors, Grace C          15 BBSC-MR              2:33.37    2:34.23        
                  32.81     1:12.28 (39.47)     1:59.53 (47.25)     2:34.23 (34.70)
  8 Kim, Carsi M              15 BBSC-MR              2:37.57    2:34.43        
                  31.77     1:12.31 (40.54)     1:59.41 (47.10)     2:34.43 (35.02)
  9 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:39.96    2:39.39        
                  32.27     1:12.78 (40.51)     2:04.33 (51.55)     2:39.39 (35.06)
 10 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               2:32.34    2:40.66        
                  35.48     1:18.31 (42.83)     2:05.01 (46.70)     2:40.66 (35.65)
 11 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               2:52.54    2:43.51        
                  33.47     1:17.16 (43.69)     2:05.88 (48.72)     2:43.51 (37.63)
 12 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:47.01    2:44.99        
                  35.00     1:18.37 (43.37)     2:03.71 (45.34)     2:44.99 (41.28)
 13 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              3:09.03    2:59.47        
                  35.89     1:19.47 (43.58)   2:21.23 (1:01.76)     2:59.47 (38.24)
 14 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               2:59.60    2:59.78        
                  40.64     1:26.19 (45.55)     2:21.32 (55.13)     2:59.78 (38.46)
 15 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               3:30.29    3:11.31        
                  40.43     1:29.63 (49.20)     2:28.06 (58.43)     3:11.31 (43.25)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:48.20  12/10/2016 Suffern Sea Lions, SSL  -MR                
                         P Ho, A Trubiano, A Schnell, M Berkowitz          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      4:10.46    4:09.27        
     1) Casement, Rachelle 16           2) Lancellotti, Lily M 15         
     3) Parrinello, Kaitlyn L 15        4) Gucciardo, Gianna T 16         
                  28.55   1:00.75 (1:00.75)     1:17.63 (16.88)   2:04.89 (1:04.14)
        2:34.88 (29.99)   3:37.10 (1:32.21)      3:45.00 (7.90)     4:09.27 (32.17)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 27.79   12/6/1985 Darin VanTassel NBS, NBS                     
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                30.55      29.58 JO     
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR                30.63      29.95 JO     
  3 Fass, Liam G              10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.50      32.93 SILV   
  4 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      10 NDAC-MR                35.58      33.07 SILV   
  5 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                34.17      33.69 SILV   
  6 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR                39.12      34.66 SILV   
  7 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 36.68      35.53        
  8 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                36.49      35.70        
  9 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                38.26      35.98        
 10 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                39.02      37.12        
 11 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR                37.93      37.33        
 12 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                  36.99      38.31        
 13 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 41.93      38.59        
 14 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                  39.78      39.40        
 15 Barry, James P            10 PBAC-MR                38.10      39.58        
 16 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 40.58      39.77        
 17 Carle, Caleb M            10 FA-MR                     NT      40.30        
 18 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 44.82      41.37        
 19 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT      41.79        
 20 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                 46.37      42.15        
 21 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                    NT      43.52        
 22 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 44.16      44.09        
 23 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:04.40      45.31        
 24 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT      46.16        
 25 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                47.06      47.57        
 26 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 UN-MR                  50.45      47.62        
 27 Horn, Walter K            10 SSL-MR                    NT      49.52        
 28 Gonzalez, Andrew           7 NBS-MR                    NT      51.27        
 29 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                 56.46      53.37        
 30 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               1:02.95      55.27        
 31 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                 59.76      55.88        
 32 Tennant, Jackson M         6 NBS-MR                    NT      55.98        
 33 Haider, Sasha             10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      57.27        
 34 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR                56.02    1:00.86        
 35 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:13.27    1:05.62        
 36 Lazarski, Jacob B          6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:11.17        
 37 Kavanagh, Camryn P         6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.10        
 38 Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:21.20        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:04.52   12/6/2014 Evan Liu NDAC, NDAC                        
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:09.22    1:05.26 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.26 (34.91)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              1:06.75    1:06.03 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.03 (34.44)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:12.45    1:10.47 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.47 (37.59)                                        
  4 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              1:27.24    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.16 (38.88)                                        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:19.60    1:18.40 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.40 (41.32)                                        
  6 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:27.22    1:18.69        
                  37.07     1:18.69 (41.62)                                        
  7 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:23.33    1:18.82        
                  37.33     1:18.82 (41.49)                                        
  8 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR              1:26.66    1:23.95        
                  38.56     1:23.95 (45.39)                                        
  9 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:29.92    1:25.43        
                  39.20     1:25.43 (46.23)                                        
 10 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       10 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:27.16        
                  41.34     1:27.16 (45.82)                                        
 11 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                1:25.02    1:28.48        
                  58.00     1:28.48 (30.48)                                        
 12 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:28.98    1:28.67        
                  40.04     1:28.67 (48.63)                                        
 13 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:31.75    1:30.19        
                  53.00     1:30.19 (37.19)                                        
 14 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:30.52        
                  40.76     1:30.52 (49.76)                                        
 15 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:31.57    1:32.56        
                  45.54     1:32.56 (47.02)                                        
 16 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:35.88        
                  45.67     1:35.88 (50.21)                                        
 17 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:38.72        
                  45.03     1:38.72 (53.69)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Kieren E         9 SSL-MR               1:46.84    1:39.77        
 19 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               1:39.75    1:41.30        
                  46.36     1:41.30 (54.94)                                        
 20 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               1:49.73    1:41.60        
                  44.76     1:41.60 (56.84)                                        
 21 Russell, Eddy W            8 NDAC-MR              1:44.11    1:47.00        
                  49.70     1:47.00 (57.30)                                        
 22 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:26.67    1:47.19        
                  57.00     1:47.19 (50.19)                                        
 23 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:47.22        
                  50.45     1:47.22 (56.77)                                        
 24 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:49.76    1:48.28        
                  50.67     1:48.28 (57.61)                                        
 25 Horn, Walter K            10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.89        
                  56.00     1:48.89 (52.89)                                        
 26 Russell, Liam R            8 NDAC-MR              1:38.11    1:50.55        
                  48.62   1:50.55 (1:01.93)                                        
 27 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR               2:22.27    2:02.97        
                  59.87   2:02.97 (1:03.10)                                        
 28 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR               2:15.31    2:04.19        
                1:06.00     2:04.19 (58.19)                                        
 29 Goldman, Jack E            8 WSSC-MR              1:50.00    2:08.26        
                  59.85   2:08.26 (1:08.41)                                        
 30 Ruiz, Japhet N             6 UN-MR                2:04.34    2:27.39        
                1:09.17   2:27.39 (1:18.22)                                        
 31 McCarter, Terryn R         9 SSL-MR                    NT    2:46.51        
                1:17.72   2:46.51 (1:28.79)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 34.38   12/6/2014 Evan Liu NDAC, NDAC                          
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                36.34      34.73 JO     
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR                36.47      35.28 JO     
  3 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  39.49      38.67 SILV   
  4 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                43.12      39.65 SILV   
  5 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR                41.63      40.42 SILV   
  6 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 44.45      43.08        
  7 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                42.05      43.60        
  8 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 41.93      43.72        
  9 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR                43.18      44.17        
 10 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 43.48      44.39        
 11 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                55.23      45.66        
 12 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR                51.73      47.43        
 13 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       10 BBSC-MR                55.55      47.44        
 14 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 51.25      48.10        
 15 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                 54.77      50.13        
 16 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                  54.41      51.19        
 17 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT      52.20        
 18 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                59.65      54.84        
 19 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR                51.21      54.91        
 20 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                 56.57      55.94        
 21 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT      56.48        
 22 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 57.10      57.45        
 23 Russell, Liam R            8 NDAC-MR                49.11      59.01        
 24 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:04.67        
 25 Ruiz, Japhet N             6 UN-MR                1:04.23    1:09.00        
 26 McCarter, Terryn R         9 SSL-MR               1:05.27    1:12.87        
 -- Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               1:20.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Russell, Eddy W            8 NDAC-MR                54.11         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Guerrero, Kieren E         9 SSL-MR               1:07.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Horn, Walter K            10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:08.24     12/2000 Danial Simco, WSSC                         
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:19.71    1:14.12 JO     
                  35.99     1:14.12 (38.13)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.36 JO     
                  36.65     1:15.36 (38.71)                                        
  3 Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR              1:34.43    1:29.34 SILV   
                  43.82     1:29.34 (45.52)                                        
  4 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:36.10    1:30.23 SILV   
                  42.86     1:30.23 (47.37)                                        
  5 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:37.32    1:32.08 SILV   
                  52.00     1:32.08 (40.08)                                        
  6 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              1:36.28    1:32.17 SILV   
                  45.11     1:32.17 (47.06)                                        
  7 Fass, Liam G              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.29    1:33.43 SILV   
                  44.19     1:33.43 (49.24)                                        
  8 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:43.20    1:37.39        
                  48.40     1:37.39 (48.99)                                        
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:35.07    1:37.58        
                  52.00     1:37.58 (45.58)                                        
 10 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                     NT    1:42.59        
                  49.95     1:42.59 (52.64)                                        
 11 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:47.54    1:43.84        
                  49.13     1:43.84 (54.71)                                        
 12 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR              1:55.11    1:47.23        
                  51.69     1:47.23 (55.54)                                        
 13 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               2:01.65    1:51.14        
                  52.59     1:51.14 (58.55)                                        
 14 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:54.02    1:52.39        
                  59.00     1:52.39 (53.39)                                        
 15 Carle, Caleb M            10 FA-MR                     NT    1:57.75        
 16 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               2:17.11    2:02.22        
                1:03.00     2:02.22 (59.22)                                        
 17 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:02.23        
 18 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              2:12.11    2:05.32        
                1:07.00     2:05.32 (58.32)                                        
 19 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:09.26        
                  59.63   2:09.26 (1:09.63)                                        
 20 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              2:06.00    2:11.67        
                1:02.67   2:11.67 (1:09.00)                                        
 21 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT    2:20.05        
                1:09.31   2:20.05 (1:10.74)                                        
 22 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              2:18.00    2:22.65        
                1:17.00   2:22.65 (1:05.65)                                        
 -- Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Horn, Walter K            10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:05.56                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 39.17  12/11/2011 Jason Cruz MSC, MSC                          
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  45.35      43.18 SILV   
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR                44.51      43.22 SILV   
  3 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                47.83      43.89 SILV   
  4 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                46.93      47.95 SILV   
  5 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                49.54      48.71        
  6 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       10 BBSC-MR                57.55      50.14        
  7 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 54.33      52.69        
  8 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 55.02      52.81        
  9 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR                57.75      53.08        
  9 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR                58.01      53.08        
 11 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 55.29      54.37        
 12 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR              1:06.16      55.06        
 13 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                58.55      55.29        
 14 Russell, Liam R            8 NDAC-MR              1:11.02      58.82        
 15 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.04        
 16 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:02.39        
 17 Russell, Eddy W            8 NDAC-MR              1:16.14    1:04.64        
 18 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:07.77    1:05.14        
 19 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                1:13.99    1:06.53        
 -- Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:18.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McCarter, Terryn R         9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Guerrero, Kieren E         9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:11.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:31.14   12/5/2015 Mina-Abanoub Sobhy BBSC, BBSC              
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:27.51    1:24.96$JO     
                  46.00     1:24.96 (38.96)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              1:35.40    1:32.47 JO     
                  44.13     1:32.47 (48.34)                                        
  3 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:45.15    1:32.91 JO     
                  45.64     1:32.91 (47.27)                                        
  4 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      10 NDAC-MR              1:51.70    1:41.12 SILV   
                  48.34     1:41.12 (52.78)                                        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:41.85    1:42.16 SILV   
                  49.90     1:42.16 (52.26)                                        
  6 Barry, James P            10 PBAC-MR              1:49.15    1:44.13 SILV   
                  49.14     1:44.13 (54.99)                                        
  7 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:57.09    1:45.94 SILV   
                  50.47     1:45.94 (55.47)                                        
  8 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              2:02.84    1:54.06        
                  55.29     1:54.06 (58.77)                                        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:57.55    1:54.79        
                  55.30     1:54.79 (59.49)                                        
 10 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               2:04.90    2:02.80        
                  57.88   2:02.80 (1:04.92)                                        
 11 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:58.54    2:05.58        
                  59.47   2:05.58 (1:06.11)                                        
 12 Fass, Liam G              10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.46    2:08.78        
                  57.90   2:08.78 (1:10.88)                                        
 13 Dorner, Declan M           8 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:09.58        
                1:14.00     2:09.58 (55.58)                                        
 14 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:11.35        
                1:02.79   2:11.35 (1:08.56)                                        
 15 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              2:15.15    2:21.48        
                1:06.32   2:21.48 (1:15.16)                                        
 16 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:25.18        
                1:11.52   2:25.18 (1:13.66)                                        
 -- Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:22.53                                                            
 -- Finch, Matthew W          10 NDAC-MR              2:10.11         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.08        DQ (1:03.42)                                        
 -- Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:09.35                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 33.37   12/5/2005 Steven Campagna NDAC, NDAC                   
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR                32.92      33.76 JO     
  2 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR                39.76      34.63 JO     
  3 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      10 NDAC-MR                46.61      39.38 SILV   
  4 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                41.21      42.20 SILV   
  5 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR                44.38      44.30        
  6 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                45.11      44.34        
  7 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                50.90      44.84        
  8 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                41.04      46.21        
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 45.81      46.33        
 10 Barry, James P            10 PBAC-MR                50.64      52.85        
 11 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                     NT      53.67        
 12 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                    NT      53.92        
 13 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 57.38      54.36        
 14 Carle, Caleb M            10 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.71        
 -- Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:03.28         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Ramirez, Bryan E          10 UN-MR                1:03.22         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              1:05.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:26.14  12/10/2016 Lorenzo Aquilino, BBSC -MR                 
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 BBSC-MR              1:16.51    1:16.61$JO     
                  35.62     1:16.61 (40.99)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:24.66    1:21.84$JO     
                  37.33     1:21.84 (44.51)                                        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:28.31    1:28.67 SILV   
                  39.82     1:28.67 (48.85)                                        
  4 Speare, Troy D             9 NDAC-MR              1:35.11    1:34.44 SILV   
                  45.23     1:34.44 (49.21)                                        
  5 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:37.11    1:40.99        
                  53.00     1:40.99 (47.99)                                        
  6 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:48.19        
                  53.00     1:48.19 (55.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:02.44    1/1/1999 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.95    2:10.34        
     1) Speare, Troy D 9                2) Dorner, Benjamin 10            
     3) Eckert, Raymond H 9             4) Daniels, Owen D 10             
                  34.08     1:10.74 (36.66)     2:10.34 (59.60)                    
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    2:43.25        
     1) Mummery, Jack F 10              2) Constancio, Markus A 10        
     3) Burgarelli, Sebi 10             4) Cooper, Jackson C 10           
                  43.65     1:28.35 (44.70)     2:07.45 (39.10)     2:43.25 (35.80)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:56.31        
     1) Courtney, Ben B 9               2) Galambos, Oliver 9             
     3) Kiernan, Will R 10              4) Whitlatch, Pierce A 10         
                  38.85     1:24.33 (45.48)     2:13.77 (49.44)     2:56.31 (42.54)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    3:13.02        
     1) Russell, Liam R 8               2) Dorner, Declan M 8             
     3) Russell, Eddy W 8               4) Meddaugh, Brock W 10           
                                1:49.18 ( )   3:13.02 (1:23.84)                    
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    3:45.47        
     1) McCarter, Terryn R 9            2) Horn, Walter K 10              
     3) Tarife, Grey P 8                4) Guerrero, Kieren E 9           
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:10.87    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.11    2:32.65        
     1) Dorner, Benjamin 10             2) Daniels, Owen D 10             
     3) Speare, Troy D 9                4) Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N 10        
                  40.30     1:20.15 (39.85)     2:05.03 (44.88)     2:32.65 (27.62)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:55.11    3:12.25        
     1) Finch, Matthew W 10             2) Meddaugh, Brock W 10           
     3) Eckert, Raymond H 9             4) Dorner, Declan M 8             
                  41.88     1:30.57 (48.69)   2:34.00 (1:03.43)     3:12.25 (38.25)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    3:15.57        
     1) Constancio, Markus A 10         2) Burgarelli, Sebi 10            
     3) Cooper, Jackson C 10            4) Mummery, Jack F 10             
                  48.42     1:39.88 (51.46)     2:26.36 (46.48)     3:15.57 (49.21)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:35.65        
     1) Whitlatch, Pierce A 10          2) Kiernan, Will R 10             
     3) Courtney, Ben B 9               4) Hyman, James N 10              
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.90   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna- BBSC, BBSC                    
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                28.34      27.09 JO     
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                28.23      27.60 JO     
  3 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.05      28.35 SILV   
  4 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                31.21      30.86        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                32.07      31.15        
  6 Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR                33.55      31.46        
  7 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                31.82      31.64        
  8 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 35.70      32.68        
  9 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                35.11      32.69        
 10 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR                32.96      32.75        
 11 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR                40.11      32.86        
 12 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                33.56      32.87        
 13 Carle, Zachary L          12 FA-MR                  37.47      33.61        
 14 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR                 34.57      33.92        
 15 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                34.29      35.79        
 16 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                37.16      36.22        
 17 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.71      36.49        
 18 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR                48.55      37.85        
 19 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      11 UN-MR                  48.45      38.82        
 20 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                 39.91      39.00        
 21 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT      39.64        
 22 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                 44.04      39.81        
 23 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR                37.74      39.90        
 24 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                43.98      40.05        
 25 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 41.54      40.29        
 26 Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR                 54.44      42.40        
 27 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 45.23      43.16        
 28 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                    NT      46.87        
 29 Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 UN-MR                  52.34      49.47        
 30 Venditti, Donato L        12 PBAC-MR              1:09.47      52.96        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.33   12/5/1985 Rodney Van Tassel NBS, NBS                   
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:02.89    1:01.91 SILV   
                  28.46     1:01.91 (33.45)                                        
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:06.06    1:03.29 SILV   
                  29.22     1:03.29 (34.07)                                        
  3 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR              1:12.10    1:05.04 SILV   
                  29.95     1:05.04 (35.09)                                        
  4 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR              1:09.54    1:07.82        
                  31.86     1:07.82 (35.96)                                        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:10.97    1:09.49        
                  33.30     1:09.49 (36.19)                                        
  6 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR              1:15.47    1:09.63        
                  32.61     1:09.63 (37.02)                                        
  7 Gentilini, Peter J        11 BBSC-MR              1:18.53    1:11.34        
                  32.96     1:11.34 (38.38)                                        
  8 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:14.79    1:11.45        
                  33.87     1:11.45 (37.58)                                        
  9 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR              1:16.36    1:13.11        
                  34.23     1:13.11 (38.88)                                        
 10 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR              1:17.39    1:13.43        
                  34.55     1:13.43 (38.88)                                        
 11 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR              1:14.89    1:13.80        
                  33.71     1:13.80 (40.09)                                        
 12 Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR              1:17.10    1:15.12        
                  33.30     1:15.12 (41.82)                                        
 13 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR              1:19.70    1:15.21        
                  35.61     1:15.21 (39.60)                                        
 14 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR              1:19.73    1:15.26        
                  35.48     1:15.26 (39.78)                                        
 15 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR              1:18.74    1:15.89        
                  36.24     1:15.89 (39.65)                                        
 16 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR               1:25.22    1:20.92        
                  36.94     1:20.92 (43.98)                                        
 17 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    1:26.07        
                  40.79     1:26.07 (45.28)                                        
 18 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:36.80    1:30.96        
                  51.00     1:30.96 (39.96)                                        
 19 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               1:30.78    1:31.10        
                  44.34     1:31.10 (46.76)                                        
 20 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:32.66        
                  55.00     1:32.66 (37.66)                                        
 21 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:33.01        
                  43.69     1:33.01 (49.32)                                        
 22 Sloley, Bryce A           11 PBAC-MR              1:40.15    1:33.72        
                  42.16     1:33.72 (51.56)                                        
 23 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR               1:47.16    1:43.38        
                  48.67     1:43.38 (54.71)                                        
 24 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.33        
                  49.51     1:48.33 (58.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 29.13   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna BBSC, BBSC                     
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                33.07      32.20 SILV   
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                33.55      34.26 SILV   
  3 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR                36.44      35.79 SILV   
  4 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                37.10      36.94        
  5 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                38.81      37.07        
  6 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                37.30      37.12        
  7 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                39.06      38.51        
  8 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                39.60      38.56        
  9 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR                38.85      38.68        
 10 Gentilini, Peter J        11 BBSC-MR                41.81      39.14        
 11 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                  41.26      39.94        
 12 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                40.21      40.21        
 13 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR                48.37      42.43        
 14 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                47.00      42.77        
 15 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                47.55      45.89        
 16 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT      46.89        
 17 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                 46.98      47.07        
 18 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 48.09      48.00        
 19 Sloley, Bryce A           11 PBAC-MR                50.20      48.35        
 20 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR                52.55      48.91        
 21 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 54.39      51.53        
 22 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                    NT      54.61        
 23 Venditti, Donato L        12 PBAC-MR              1:13.60      58.79        
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 47.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 58.99   12/5/1985 Rodney VanTassel NBS, BBSC                   
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:10.32    1:07.22 JO     
                  33.07     1:07.22 (34.15)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.28    1:08.56 JO     
                  33.75     1:08.56 (34.81)                                        
  3 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:14.83    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.90     1:13.29 (37.39)                                        
  4 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR              1:24.22    1:20.00        
                  38.07     1:20.00 (41.93)                                        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:25.15    1:20.52        
                  40.18     1:20.52 (40.34)                                        
  6 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR              1:27.25    1:23.81        
                  40.24     1:23.81 (43.57)                                        
  7 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR              1:22.52    1:26.92        
                  41.64     1:26.92 (45.28)                                        
  8 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:28.72    1:28.07        
                  43.61     1:28.07 (44.46)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR              1:30.78    1:28.15        
                  42.10     1:28.15 (46.05)                                        
 10 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               1:28.28    1:29.68        
 11 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR              1:48.06    1:30.52        
                  46.14     1:30.52 (44.38)                                        
 12 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:31.45        
                  45.54     1:31.45 (45.91)                                        
 13 Carle, Zachary L          12 FA-MR                1:38.09    1:32.14        
                  44.14     1:32.14 (48.00)                                        
 14 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.71        
                  44.83     1:33.71 (48.88)                                        
 15 Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR              1:38.73    1:34.72        
                  45.76     1:34.72 (48.96)                                        
 16 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR               1:55.12    1:39.76        
                  50.60     1:39.76 (49.16)                                        
 17 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:47.61    1:40.22        
                  51.57     1:40.22 (48.65)                                        
 18 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:40.70        
 19 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.92    1:41.35        
                  49.29     1:41.35 (52.06)                                        
 20 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:41.95        
                  49.36     1:41.95 (52.59)                                        
 21 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               1:48.07    1:46.93        
                  52.75     1:46.93 (54.18)                                        
 22 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR               1:56.14    1:49.79        
                  52.40     1:49.79 (57.39)                                        
 23 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR              1:40.28    1:51.86        
                  51.73   1:51.86 (1:00.13)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR               1:57.36    1:53.43        
                  54.30     1:53.43 (59.13)                                        
 25 Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 UN-MR                1:53.67    2:04.36        
                1:09.00     2:04.36 (55.36)                                        
 26 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      11 UN-MR                1:50.67    2:12.13        
                1:06.52   2:12.13 (1:05.61)                                        
 -- Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:14.00          DQ (52.32)                                        
 -- Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              1:42.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  49.67                                                            
 -- Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR               2:00.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.72        DQ (1:01.15)                                        
 -- Sloley, Bryce A           11 PBAC-MR              2:00.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.85          DQ (56.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 30.67   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna-BBSC, BBSC                     
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                34.96      35.16 JO     
  2 Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR                42.81      39.92 SILV   
  3 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                39.72      41.10        
  4 McGrath, Adam M           12 NDAC-MR                41.60      41.46        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                41.63      41.87        
  6 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR                47.87      44.27        
  7 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                47.82      45.70        
  8 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                47.75      46.24        
  9 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                48.38      46.27        
 10 Gentilini, Peter J        11 BBSC-MR                53.86      46.58        
 11 Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR                52.58      47.33        
 12 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                51.47      47.86        
 13 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                  51.33      50.56        
 14 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                56.48      50.78        
 15 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                57.05      53.58        
 16 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 53.40      53.60        
 17 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                59.59      54.03        
 18 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 59.34      55.66        
 19 Venditti, Donato L        12 PBAC-MR              1:03.66      55.77        
 20 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 55.82      56.46        
 21 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:06.02        
 -- Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR                52.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:08.31    1/1/2000 John Gorski TS-HHH, TS-HHH                 
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:20.23    1:18.57 JO     
                  36.08     1:18.57 (42.49)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.75    1:18.77 JO     
                  38.44     1:18.77 (40.33)                                        
  3 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:29.58    1:29.99        
                  44.08     1:29.99 (45.91)                                        
  4 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:36.02    1:30.25        
                  41.81     1:30.25 (48.44)                                        
  5 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               1:43.75    1:33.95        
                  45.31     1:33.95 (48.64)                                        
  6 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR              1:47.55    1:37.06        
                  48.21     1:37.06 (48.85)                                        
  7 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR              1:46.34    1:37.80        
                  47.10     1:37.80 (50.70)                                        
  8 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR              2:00.15    1:44.44        
                  48.44     1:44.44 (56.00)                                        
  9 Fass, Erik G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.35    1:48.46        
                  48.98     1:48.46 (59.48)                                        
 10 Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR              2:03.37    1:49.98        
                  50.77     1:49.98 (59.21)                                        
 11 Heidebrecht, Martin H     11 NDAC-MR              2:00.26    1:55.47        
                  53.60   1:55.47 (1:01.87)                                        
 12 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR              2:11.57    1:58.63        
                  57.29   1:58.63 (1:01.34)                                        
 13 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              2:14.27    2:01.22        
                  57.41   2:01.22 (1:03.81)                                        
 14 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               2:03.78    2:05.83        
                1:00.06   2:05.83 (1:05.77)                                        
 15 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    2:07.06        
                1:00.11   2:07.06 (1:06.95)                                        
 -- Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.03              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:50.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.77          DQ (58.87)                                        
 -- Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  56.28                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 26.36   12/5/2015 Frankie Genna BBSC, BBSC                     
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                31.82      30.82 JO     
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                32.46      33.03 SILV   
  3 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                  37.26      36.35        
  4 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                40.05      38.66        
  5 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                35.88      39.23        
  6 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                39.53      41.12        
  7 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                39.97      42.36        
  8 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                53.53      43.43        
  9 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                54.60      43.54        
 10 Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR                54.80      43.61        
 11 Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR                45.63      43.98        
 12 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT      45.64        
 13 Sloley, Bryce A           11 PBAC-MR              1:00.15      48.19        
 14 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                    NT      48.89        
 15 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR                52.55      53.44        
 16 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR               1:07.39      57.70        
 17 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 56.64      57.91        
 -- Carle, Zachary L          12 FA-MR                  45.70         DQ        
 -- Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:00.83  12/10/2016 Andrew Diano, FA   -MR                     
                1:10.69  JO
                1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR              1:15.88    1:14.51 SILV   
                  32.60     1:14.51 (41.91)                                        
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:38.04    1:22.37        
                  34.60     1:22.37 (47.77)                                        
  3 Gentilini, Peter J        11 BBSC-MR              1:57.36    1:30.93        
                  39.95     1:30.93 (50.98)                                        
  4 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    1:40.71        
                  46.97     1:40.71 (53.74)                                        
  5 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR              1:39.26    1:42.22        
                  43.82     1:42.22 (58.40)                                        
  6 Goncalves, Skylar C       11 BBSC-MR              1:37.55    2:07.56        
                  56.29   2:07.56 (1:11.27)                                        
 -- Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR              2:17.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  37.78          DQ (46.30)                                        
 -- Gorman, Sean C            12 BBSC-MR              1:41.41         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.84        DQ (1:01.87)                                        
 -- Micic, Hunter             12 BBSC-MR              1:52.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.70                                                            
 -- Zegadlo, Zachari C        12 BBSC-MR              1:41.42         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.09                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:44.72    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              1:59.93    2:00.22        
     1) Kopec, Ernie R 12               2) Falcone, Christopher J 12      
     3) Zegadlo, Zachari C 12           4) Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M 12       
                  28.50     1:00.99 (32.49)     2:00.22 (59.23)                    
  2 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              2:16.97    2:15.40        
     1) Gorman, Sean C 12               2) Micic, Hunter 12               
     3) Montagnino, Dean V 11           4) Gentilini, Peter J 11          
                  34.31     1:14.21 (39.90)   2:15.40 (1:01.19)                    
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:44.43        
     1) Kaner, Matt I 11                2) Rodriguez-Grando, Charles 11   
     3) Sethi, Aadi 11                  4) Dineen, Paddy P 11             
                  45.06     1:28.26 (43.20)     2:15.34 (47.08)     2:44.43 (29.09)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:56.86    1/6/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:20.58    2:23.88        
     1) O'Connell, Ryan K 11            2) Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M 12       
     3) Montagnino, Dean V 11           4) Kopec, Ernie R 12              
                  39.16     1:15.20 (36.04)     1:54.40 (39.20)     2:23.88 (29.48)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:02.57        
     1) Kaner, Matt I 11                2) Gaglione, Carmine 12           
     3) Rodriguez, Melvin N 11          4) Dineen, Paddy P 11             
                  47.29     1:06.92 (19.63)   2:28.05 (1:21.13)     3:02.57 (34.52)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:37.55         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gutterman, Hunter M 11          2) Heidebrecht, Martin H 11       
     3) Burger, Nate L 12               4) Swift, Reghan A 11             
                  43.25     1:37.06 (53.81)     2:16.26 (39.20)          DQ (42.56)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.10    1/1/1998 PETER POLITI - NBS                           
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR                24.32      23.76 JO     
  2 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  24.39      24.05 JO     
  3 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR                 25.15      24.49 JO     
  4 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR                25.43      25.15 SILV   
  5 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                27.19      25.87 SILV   
  6 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                    NT      26.10 SILV   
  7 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR                29.00      27.09        
  8 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR                 27.73      27.23        
  9 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                  27.04      27.37        
 10 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                 27.47      27.83        
 11 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                  31.01      30.35        
 12 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR                28.48      30.38        
 13 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR                 33.14      30.80        
 14 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                  31.97      30.87        
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR                32.61      32.38        
 16 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR                33.59      33.49        
 17 Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR                29.28      34.28        
 18 Fochios, Matthew P        13 NDAC-MR                36.66      35.95        
 -- Neff, Kai E               13 FA-MR                  45.68         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.88   12/5/2015 Aleksey Makarov NBS, NBS                     
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  52.54      52.07$JO     
                  25.21       52.07 (26.86)                                        
  2 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR                57.35      54.83 SILV   
                  25.11       54.83 (29.72)                                        
  3 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR                55.77      55.63 SILV   
                  26.39       55.63 (29.24)                                        
  4 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR                 57.55      55.93 SILV   
                  27.02       55.93 (28.91)                                        
  5 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                59.74      57.60 SILV   
                  27.15       57.60 (30.45)                                        
  6 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR                 59.45      57.95 SILV   
                  28.20       57.95 (29.75)                                        
  7 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:00.10      58.18 SILV   
                  27.84       58.18 (30.34)                                        
  8 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.15      58.26 SILV   
                  27.61       58.26 (30.65)                                        
  9 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR                59.65      59.34 SILV   
                  28.98       59.34 (30.36)                                        
 10 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              1:03.27      59.75        
                  28.77       59.75 (30.98)                                        
 11 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                58.55      59.77        
                  27.30       59.77 (32.47)                                        
 12 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR               1:02.96    1:00.80        
                  28.62     1:00.80 (32.18)                                        
 13 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.83    1:02.40        
                  28.89     1:02.40 (33.51)                                        
 14 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               1:03.33    1:02.55        
                  30.11     1:02.55 (32.44)                                        
 15 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.37    1:03.24        
                  29.85     1:03.24 (33.39)                                        
 16 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               1:06.37    1:05.68        
                  30.71     1:05.68 (34.97)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:13.85    1:09.05        
                  33.44     1:09.05 (35.61)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:13.08    1:11.94        
                  33.81     1:11.94 (38.13)                                        
 19 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:14.76    1:12.07        
                  34.50     1:12.07 (37.57)                                        
 20 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:15.94    1:12.22        
                  33.43     1:12.22 (38.79)                                        
 21 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               1:13.35    1:12.49        
                  34.55     1:12.49 (37.94)                                        
 22 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.00    1:13.24        
                  35.61     1:13.24 (37.63)                                        
 23 Mule, Nicolas             14 WSSC-MR              1:14.30    1:13.33        
                  33.27     1:13.33 (40.06)                                        
 24 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              1:17.55    1:18.07        
                  22.66     1:18.07 (55.41)                                        
 25 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               1:27.15    1:20.95        
                  37.31     1:20.95 (43.64)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR               1:27.56    1:21.44        
                1:21.37      1:21.44 (0.07)                                        
 27 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR               1:22.17    1:26.42        
                  40.66     1:26.42 (45.76)                                        
 28 Neff, Kai E               13 FA-MR                1:54.01    1:50.75        
                  51.14     1:50.75 (59.61)                                        
 -- Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR                 59.65         DQ        
      False start
                  29.26          DQ (31.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:51.77   12/5/2006 Michael Burud  NDAC, NDAC                  
                1:48.69  METS
                1:58.49  JO
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:52.89    1:52.38 JO     
                  25.58       54.14 (28.56)     1:23.41 (29.27)     1:52.38 (28.97)
  2 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               1:55.52    1:57.70 JO     
                  26.71       56.41 (29.70)     1:26.35 (29.94)     1:57.70 (31.35)
  3 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:01.86    2:00.20 SILV   
                  27.64       58.54 (30.90)     1:29.73 (31.19)     2:00.20 (30.47)
  4 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:01.50    2:01.90 SILV   
                  26.09       55.90 (29.81)     1:28.56 (32.66)     2:01.90 (33.34)
  5 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              2:13.76    2:07.49 SILV   
                  28.78     1:01.34 (32.56)     1:35.03 (33.69)     2:07.49 (32.46)
  6 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:08.97    2:09.26 SILV   
                  28.63     1:02.56 (33.93)     1:36.85 (34.29)     2:09.26 (32.41)
  7 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              2:11.30    2:09.45 SILV   
                  28.31     1:01.01 (32.70)     1:36.19 (35.18)     2:09.45 (33.26)
  8 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                2:16.47    2:09.66 SILV   
                  27.60     1:00.12 (32.52)     1:34.88 (34.76)     2:09.66 (34.78)
  9 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               2:15.96    2:15.41        
                  29.47     1:02.95 (33.48)     1:39.79 (36.84)     2:15.41 (35.62)
 10 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR               2:26.83    2:21.58        
                  31.04     1:07.06 (36.02)     1:45.24 (38.18)     2:21.58 (36.34)
 11 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:28.48    2:31.64        
                  32.84     1:12.59 (39.75)     1:53.01 (40.42)     2:31.64 (38.63)
 12 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               2:39.86    2:33.21        
                  33.55     1:12.05 (38.50)     1:53.47 (41.42)     2:33.21 (39.74)
 13 Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR              2:45.66    2:40.79        
                  35.75     1:16.52 (40.77)     1:59.08 (42.56)     2:40.79 (41.71)
 14 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                2:37.28    2:41.26        
                  35.45     1:18.03 (42.58)     2:00.28 (42.25)     2:41.26 (40.98)
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              2:57.62    2:51.72        
                  34.22     1:18.52 (44.30)     2:05.96 (47.44)     2:51.72 (45.76)
 16 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              2:52.55    2:53.31        
                  36.10     1:18.81 (42.71)     2:06.24 (47.43)     2:53.31 (47.07)
 17 Fochios, Matthew P        13 NDAC-MR              3:05.27    2:59.61        
                  37.49     1:21.99 (44.50)     2:11.01 (49.02)     2:59.61 (48.60)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 55.26    1/1/1998 NICHOLAS PAI - MSC                           
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:00.19      58.10 JO     
                  28.13       58.10 (29.97)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  58.62      58.19 JO     
                  28.11       58.19 (30.08)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:04.13    1:01.56 JO     
                  30.16     1:01.56 (31.40)                                        
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               1:01.47    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.54 (33.96)                                        
  5 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:06.22    1:04.78 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.78 (34.06)                                        
  6 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              1:11.25    1:07.74 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.74 (35.07)                                        
  7 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              1:06.62    1:08.33        
                  33.33     1:08.33 (35.00)                                        
  8 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                1:12.68    1:09.47        
                  32.56     1:09.47 (36.91)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:12.19    1:09.76        
                  33.26     1:09.76 (36.50)                                        
 10 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               1:12.02    1:11.39        
                  34.95     1:11.39 (36.44)                                        
 11 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR               1:15.76    1:12.06        
                  34.37     1:12.06 (37.69)                                        
 12 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:18.40    1:17.41        
                  36.97     1:17.41 (40.44)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:21.31    1:20.99        
                  39.10     1:20.99 (41.89)                                        
 14 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:20.37    1:21.13        
                  38.57     1:21.13 (42.56)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:27.26    1:23.66        
                  40.83     1:23.66 (42.83)                                        
 16 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:30.31    1:28.65        
                  40.45     1:28.65 (48.20)                                        
 17 Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR              1:26.30    1:29.50        
                  47.00     1:29.50 (42.50)                                        
 18 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              1:36.86    1:29.87        
                  42.93     1:29.87 (46.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:06.98  12/11/2016 Alex Liu, NDAC -MR                         
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:07.47    2:04.08$JO     
                  28.69       59.86 (31.17)     1:31.85 (31.99)     2:04.08 (32.23)
  2 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:19.20    2:09.87 JO     
                  29.57     1:02.34 (32.77)     1:36.23 (33.89)     2:09.87 (33.64)
  3 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:13.56    2:12.04 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.43 (34.08)     1:39.69 (34.26)     2:12.04 (32.35)
  4 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:19.99    2:21.97 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.41 (35.57)     1:45.01 (36.60)     2:21.97 (36.96)
  5 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              2:33.44    2:26.34 SILV   
                  34.36     1:11.59 (37.23)     1:49.85 (38.26)     2:26.34 (36.49)
  6 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               2:28.98    2:27.60        
                  34.30     1:12.09 (37.79)     1:50.29 (38.20)     2:27.60 (37.31)
  7 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:37.50    2:30.90        
                  36.17     1:15.01 (38.84)     1:53.68 (38.67)     2:30.90 (37.22)
  8 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               2:47.91    2:35.94        
                  37.00     1:16.91 (39.91)     1:56.73 (39.82)     2:35.94 (39.21)
  9 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              2:50.55    2:38.33        
                  36.72     1:17.03 (40.31)     1:57.69 (40.66)     2:38.33 (40.64)
 10 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               2:51.23    2:42.90        
                  37.82     1:18.78 (40.96)     2:01.09 (42.31)     2:42.90 (41.81)
 11 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.11    2:49.13        
                  39.38     1:22.05 (42.67)     2:06.72 (44.67)     2:49.13 (42.41)
 12 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                3:00.29    2:50.75        
                  41.34     1:25.77 (44.43)     2:09.56 (43.79)     2:50.75 (41.19)
 13 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               2:57.00    2:51.67        
                  53.00     1:27.00 (34.00)     2:09.50 (42.50)     2:51.67 (42.17)
 14 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              2:52.55    3:10.95        
                  44.51     1:32.67 (48.16)     2:22.64 (49.97)     3:10.95 (48.31)
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              3:30.11    3:12.10        
                  44.05     1:34.53 (50.48)     2:24.29 (49.76)     3:12.10 (47.81)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:06.46   12/5/2015 Aleksey Makarov NBS, NBS                   
                1:03.49  METS
                1:10.49  JO
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:11.98    1:09.04 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.04 (35.89)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:13.09    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.83 (36.28)                                        
  3 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:10.64    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.85 (37.52)                                        
  4 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:16.03 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.03 (40.17)                                        
  5 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              1:20.13    1:17.12        
                  35.79     1:17.12 (41.33)                                        
  6 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               1:17.91    1:17.84        
                  36.88     1:17.84 (40.96)                                        
  7 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              1:25.56    1:23.24        
                  38.64     1:23.24 (44.60)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:35.22    1:27.86        
                  41.63     1:27.86 (46.23)                                        
  9 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.31    1:28.40        
                  42.87     1:28.40 (45.53)                                        
 10 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.61    1:30.51        
                  42.88     1:30.51 (47.63)                                        
 11 Mule, Nicolas             14 WSSC-MR              1:36.25    1:31.30        
                  42.69     1:31.30 (48.61)                                        
 12 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.59    1:38.31        
                  47.17     1:38.31 (51.14)                                        
 13 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               1:34.76    1:38.38        
                  46.79     1:38.38 (51.59)                                        
 14 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              1:39.31    1:41.97        
                  45.43     1:41.97 (56.54)                                        
 15 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:44.92    1:45.38        
                  48.41     1:45.38 (56.97)                                        
 16 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:46.61    1:45.89        
                  50.74     1:45.89 (55.15)                                        
 17 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               1:58.16    1:50.39        
                  53.19     1:50.39 (57.20)                                        
 -- Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.44          DQ (42.68)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:07.84                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:17.44    1/5/2002 Brad E Mitchell BGNW Marlins, BGNW Marlins 
                2:19.99  METS
                2:33.99  JO
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:32.63    2:30.39 JO     
                  34.88     1:13.99 (39.11)     1:52.93 (38.94)     2:30.39 (37.46)
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:36.10    2:33.44 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.01 (37.83)     1:52.95 (39.94)     2:33.44 (40.49)
  3 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:54.17    2:41.44 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.21 (41.49)     2:01.08 (42.87)     2:41.44 (40.36)
  4 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               2:47.65    2:44.39 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.47 (42.14)     2:02.20 (42.73)     2:44.39 (42.19)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 56.68    1/1/1996 RUSTY LANGAN - MSC                           
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  56.18      55.77$JO     
                  26.35       55.77 (29.42)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:03.42    1:01.72 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.72 (32.79)                                        
  3 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:01.45    1:02.40 SILV   
                  28.41     1:02.40 (33.99)                                        
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               1:02.98    1:04.47 SILV   
                  29.28     1:04.47 (35.19)                                        
  5 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              1:10.03    1:08.43        
                  31.54     1:08.43 (36.89)                                        
  6 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              1:16.32    1:11.32        
                  33.66     1:11.32 (37.66)                                        
  7 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              1:07.76    1:12.49        
                  31.74     1:12.49 (40.75)                                        
  8 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:13.33    1:13.21        
                  33.62     1:13.21 (39.59)                                        
  9 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:14.40    1:18.05        
                  35.12     1:18.05 (42.93)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:34.49    1:26.58        
                  39.09     1:26.58 (47.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:10.77  12/11/2016 Alex Liu, NDAC -MR                         
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:06.22    2:02.89$METS   
                  27.02       58.50 (31.48)     1:30.79 (32.29)     2:02.89 (32.10)
  2 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:19.71    2:17.62 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.51 (34.74)     1:42.22 (36.71)     2:17.62 (35.40)
  3 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:23.93 SILV   
                  31.54     1:07.77 (36.23)     1:45.68 (37.91)     2:23.93 (38.25)
  4 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:27.41 SILV   
                  29.70     1:06.17 (36.47)     1:46.98 (40.81)     2:27.41 (40.43)
  5 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:39.68    2:35.86        
                  32.07     1:09.49 (37.42)     1:51.67 (42.18)     2:35.86 (44.19)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:03.64    1/1/1995 ERIC MITCHELL - MKBC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:07.60    2:06.96 JO     
                  26.57       59.83 (33.26)     1:38.48 (38.65)     2:06.96 (28.48)
  2 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              2:18.34    2:16.00 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.82 (34.54)     1:45.80 (40.98)     2:16.00 (30.20)
  3 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:22.20    2:18.66 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.72 (34.44)     1:46.17 (41.45)     2:18.66 (32.49)
  4 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:23.55    2:19.99 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.60 (35.17)     1:48.78 (43.18)     2:19.99 (31.21)
  5 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               2:28.21    2:23.63 SILV   
                  30.36     1:08.28 (37.92)     1:51.47 (43.19)     2:23.63 (32.16)
  6 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.38    2:25.12 SILV   
                  31.30     1:10.64 (39.34)     1:52.72 (42.08)     2:25.12 (32.40)
  7 Valle, Matthew J          14 BBSC-MR              2:24.43    2:25.48 SILV   
                  30.65     1:08.41 (37.76)     1:52.72 (44.31)     2:25.48 (32.76)
  8 Cuevas, Rico G            13 BBSC-MR              2:54.04    2:32.50        
                  33.12     1:12.37 (39.25)     1:59.66 (47.29)     2:32.50 (32.84)
  9 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR              2:38.86    2:35.58        
                  28.32     1:12.01 (43.69)     2:02.23 (50.22)     2:35.58 (33.35)
  9 Gorman, Connor J          14 BBSC-MR              2:24.66    2:35.58        
                  32.22     1:11.78 (39.56)     1:59.30 (47.52)     2:35.58 (36.28)
 11 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               2:42.87    2:36.63        
                  58.00     1:21.00 (23.00)     2:00.93 (39.93)     2:36.63 (35.70)
 12 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.02    2:40.54        
                  34.41     1:15.03 (40.62)     2:06.00 (50.97)     2:40.54 (34.54)
 13 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               2:48.71    2:41.69        
                  36.12     1:17.29 (41.17)     2:06.73 (49.44)     2:41.69 (34.96)
 14 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR              2:41.15    2:44.48        
                  33.33     1:14.30 (40.97)     2:06.29 (51.99)     2:44.48 (38.19)
 15 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR                    NT    2:53.27        
                  39.40     1:24.09 (44.69)     2:14.26 (50.17)     2:53.27 (39.01)
 16 Assad, Michael R          13 SSL-MR               3:05.09    3:00.88        
                  47.00     1:29.22 (42.22)     2:22.47 (53.25)     3:00.88 (38.41)
 17 Mule, Nicolas             14 WSSC-MR              2:54.00    3:02.91        
                  40.16     1:27.18 (47.02)     2:21.89 (54.71)     3:02.91 (41.02)
 18 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.11    3:13.87        
                  40.06     1:33.91 (53.85)     2:28.43 (54.52)     3:13.87 (45.44)
 19 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               3:40.19    3:28.60        
                  52.00     1:45.14 (53.14)     2:43.02 (57.88)     3:28.60 (45.58)
 -- Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  45.39     1:39.54 (54.15)   2:41.96 (1:02.42)                    
 -- Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  41.53     1:28.90 (47.37)   2:28.90 (1:00.00)          DQ (43.36)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:35.07    1/5/2002 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              3:58.14    3:50.39        
     1) Valle, Matthew J 14             2) Cuevas, Rico G 13              
     3) Glaser, Owen M 13               4) Gorman, Connor J 14            
                  26.15       55.65 (55.65)     1:24.01 (28.36)   1:56.30 (1:00.65)
        2:23.87 (27.57)     2:53.60 (57.30)     3:19.63 (26.03)     3:50.39 (56.79)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:14.00    4:18.96        
     1) Hally, Seamus 14                2) Schweppe, Otto W 13            
     3) Elmassalemah, Iad K 13          4) Liu, Evan 13                   
                  26.94       56.44 (56.44)     1:27.46 (31.02)   2:01.72 (1:05.28)
        2:38.12 (36.40)   3:22.37 (1:20.65)     3:40.54 (18.17)     4:18.96 (56.59)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:00.96    1/1/2000 BGNW  A                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              4:33.51    4:30.33        
     1) Cuevas, Rico G 13               2) Glaser, Owen M 13              
     3) Valle, Matthew J 14             4) Gorman, Connor J 14            
                  34.94   1:14.14 (1:14.14)     1:48.92 (34.78)   2:26.20 (1:12.06)
        2:57.55 (31.35)   3:33.91 (1:07.71)     3:59.93 (26.02)     4:30.33 (56.42)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    4:51.07        
     1) Rowlands, Mason R 14            2) Mendoza, Daniel A 13           
     3) Samsonov, Luka A 13             4) Liston, Paris L 13             
                  39.24   1:26.34 (1:26.34)     1:57.45 (31.11)   2:41.18 (1:14.84)
        3:11.89 (30.71)   3:48.59 (1:07.41)     4:18.31 (29.72)   4:51.07 (1:02.48)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21.44    1/1/1990 Steve Sheedy MSC, MSC                        
                22.79  METS
                23.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 22.19      22.57 METS   
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                23.40      22.89 AGTC   
  3 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                24.01      23.56 AGTC   
  4 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  24.64      23.90        
  5 Maloney, Michael C        18 FA-MR                  22.78      23.99        
  6 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR                23.81      24.30        
  7 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  24.89      24.32        
  8 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 24.24      24.54        
  9 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                23.85      24.64        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                  25.61      25.01        
 11 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR                25.58      25.12        
 12 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                24.38      25.26        
 13 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                  26.58      25.75        
 14 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  26.91      26.00        
 15 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 26.41      26.03        
 16 Zabatta, Andrew J         17 FA-MR                  26.03      26.19        
 17 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR                 26.62      26.56        
 18 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 26.81      26.75        
 19 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR                26.67      27.26        
 20 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR                 27.28      27.75        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 46.99    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                     
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                48.20      48.66 METS   
                  23.47       48.66 (25.19)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                47.77      49.74 AGTC   
                  28.00       49.74 (21.74)                                        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 49.81      50.98 AGTC   
                  24.67       50.98 (26.31)                                        
  4 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  54.33      52.59        
                  24.94       52.59 (27.65)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 53.19      53.74        
                  32.00       53.74 (21.74)                                        
  6 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR                55.41      53.78        
                  25.35       53.78 (28.43)                                        
  7 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR      52.23      54.32        
                  25.24       54.32 (29.08)                                        
  8 Simon, Jack R             18 SSL-MR                 52.74      54.52        
                  25.62       54.52 (28.90)                                        
  9 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                54.77      54.60        
                  25.82       54.60 (28.78)                                        
 10 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                53.73      55.01        
                  26.01       55.01 (29.00)                                        
 11 Alvarado, Thomas R        17 SSL-MR                 54.75      55.10        
                  26.27       55.10 (28.83)                                        
 12 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                52.78      56.34        
                  26.38       56.34 (29.96)                                        
 13 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                  58.38      56.94        
                  27.01       56.94 (29.93)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                  57.10      57.23        
                  49.13        57.23 (8.10)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  59.33      57.72        
                  27.39       57.72 (30.33)                                        
 16 Zabatta, Andrew J         17 FA-MR                  57.74      58.10        
                  27.18       58.10 (30.92)                                        
 17 Burger, Daniel E          16 NDAC-MR              1:02.27      59.00        
                  27.68       59.00 (31.32)                                        
 18 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 58.39      59.29        
                  27.97       59.29 (31.32)                                        
 19 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR                57.84    1:00.35        
                  27.76     1:00.35 (32.59)                                        
 20 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:00.54    1:01.85        
                  29.60     1:01.85 (32.25)                                        
 21 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               1:05.10    1:04.90        
                  31.15     1:04.90 (33.75)                                        
 22 Cheman, Cole V            15 SSL-MR               1:08.40    1:05.30        
                  29.94     1:05.30 (35.36)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:49.22  12/10/2016 Joshua Bryant, NBS  -MR                    
                1:53.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               1:46.75    1:48.75$AGTC   
                  24.08       51.24 (27.16)     1:20.24 (29.00)     1:48.75 (28.51)
  2 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              1:54.91    1:55.53        
                  26.57       55.90 (29.33)     1:25.50 (29.60)     1:55.53 (30.03)
  3 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              2:01.08    1:58.46        
                  26.23       56.58 (30.35)     1:28.02 (31.44)     1:58.46 (30.44)
  4 Maloney, Michael C        18 FA-MR                1:50.99    1:59.83        
                  25.63       55.06 (29.43)     1:27.43 (32.37)     1:59.83 (32.40)
  5 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:00.14    2:00.14        
                  26.77       57.11 (30.34)     1:28.95 (31.84)     2:00.14 (31.19)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:56.61    2:00.14        
                  27.02       57.37 (30.35)     1:28.99 (31.62)     2:00.14 (31.15)
  7 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                2:07.04    2:03.84        
                  27.60       59.20 (31.60)     1:31.39 (32.19)     2:03.84 (32.45)
  8 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                2:05.08    2:06.89        
                  28.36     1:00.28 (31.92)     1:33.71 (33.43)     2:06.89 (33.18)
  9 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR               2:04.65    2:07.04        
                  29.36     1:01.67 (32.31)     1:35.09 (33.42)     2:07.04 (31.95)
 10 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                2:11.52    2:08.88        
                  28.71     1:00.80 (32.09)     1:35.18 (34.38)     2:08.88 (33.70)
 11 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:11.21    2:14.48        
                  30.11     1:04.21 (34.10)     1:39.04 (34.83)     2:14.48 (35.44)
 12 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               2:11.34    2:18.91        
                  30.38     1:05.38 (35.00)     1:42.06 (36.68)     2:18.91 (36.85)
 13 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              2:32.32    2:41.70        
                  31.76     1:09.41 (37.65)   2:41.70 (1:32.29)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 53.22    1/6/2002 Nat Moore NBS, NBS                           
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                57.25      55.67 METS   
                  26.89       55.67 (28.78)                                        
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 56.11      55.77 METS   
                  27.26       55.77 (28.51)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 57.25      57.45 AGTC   
                  27.64       57.45 (29.81)                                        
  4 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:03.86    1:02.14        
                  30.06     1:02.14 (32.08)                                        
  5 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              1:05.84    1:03.09        
                  30.45     1:03.09 (32.64)                                        
  6 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              1:02.35    1:03.18        
                  30.69     1:03.18 (32.49)                                        
  7 Zabatta, Andrew J         17 FA-MR                1:04.80    1:04.81        
                  30.72     1:04.81 (34.09)                                        
  8 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              1:06.72    1:05.59        
                  31.30     1:05.59 (34.29)                                        
  9 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                1:07.70    1:06.30        
                  31.65     1:06.30 (34.65)                                        
 10 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:08.77    1:08.10        
                  32.95     1:08.10 (35.15)                                        
 11 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR              1:10.54    1:08.62        
                  32.70     1:08.62 (35.92)                                        
 12 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:07.24    1:09.87        
                  34.02     1:09.87 (35.85)                                        
 13 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:08.78    1:10.76        
                  34.98     1:10.76 (35.78)                                        
 14 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               1:10.74    1:12.26        
                  34.25     1:12.26 (38.01)                                        
 15 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:12.85    1:15.29        
                  36.96     1:15.29 (38.33)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:53.81    1/5/2002 Nat Moore NBS, NBS                         
                2:01.99  METS
                2:10.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:04.30    2:05.36 AGTC   
                  30.24     1:02.10 (31.86)     1:34.50 (32.40)     2:05.36 (30.86)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              2:05.79    2:05.73 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:02.28 (31.84)     1:34.59 (32.31)     2:05.73 (31.14)
  3 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.32    2:10.80 AGTC   
                  30.66     1:04.10 (33.44)     1:37.73 (33.63)     2:10.80 (33.07)
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               2:08.94    2:14.49        
                  31.08     1:04.92 (33.84)     1:39.80 (34.88)     2:14.49 (34.69)
  5 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                2:25.30    2:23.06        
                  32.90     1:09.34 (36.44)     1:46.32 (36.98)     2:23.06 (36.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 59.76    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                     
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                58.32    1:00.75 METS   
                  28.56     1:00.75 (32.19)                                        
  2 Simon, Jack R             18 SSL-MR               1:03.18    1:05.29 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:05.29 (34.68)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:06.01 AGTC   
                  30.36     1:06.01 (35.65)                                        
  4 Burger, Daniel E          16 NDAC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.44        
                  34.00     1:10.44 (36.44)                                        
  5 Zabatta, Andrew J         17 FA-MR                1:11.46    1:11.23        
                  32.37     1:11.23 (38.86)                                        
  6 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              1:14.11    1:11.73        
                  33.27     1:11.73 (38.46)                                        
  7 Alvarado, Thomas R        17 SSL-MR               1:12.80    1:13.26        
                  34.65     1:13.26 (38.61)                                        
  8 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                1:16.09    1:14.19        
                  35.27     1:14.19 (38.92)                                        
  9 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR              1:10.67    1:16.09        
                  35.99     1:16.09 (40.10)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                1:19.23    1:17.37        
                  36.62     1:17.37 (40.75)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:20.34    1:19.03        
                  36.96     1:19.03 (42.07)                                        
 12 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               1:18.45    1:21.22        
                  38.07     1:21.22 (43.15)                                        
 13 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:16.21    1:22.80        
                  37.55     1:22.80 (45.25)                                        
 14 Mondelli, Danny E         15 PBAC-MR              1:25.88    1:27.15        
                  39.80     1:27.15 (47.35)                                        
 15 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:27.23    1:31.34        
                  42.22     1:31.34 (49.12)                                        
 16 Cheman, Cole V            15 SSL-MR               1:39.76    1:31.35        
                  42.64     1:31.35 (48.71)                                        
 17 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               1:31.43    1:33.34        
                  43.55     1:33.34 (49.79)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:58.51  12/10/2016 Devin Marrero, Silver Streaks              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.09  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               2:08.21    2:14.30 METS   
                  30.19     1:04.38 (34.19)     1:39.38 (35.00)     2:14.30 (34.92)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:15.28    2:19.26 METS   
                  31.76     1:07.62 (35.86)     1:42.82 (35.20)     2:19.26 (36.44)
  3 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:18.16    2:25.05 AGTC   
                  32.68     1:09.95 (37.27)     1:47.20 (37.25)     2:25.05 (37.85)
  4 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                2:36.40    2:26.69 AGTC   
                  31.70     1:08.93 (37.23)     1:47.23 (38.30)     2:26.69 (39.46)
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               2:17.90    2:27.23 AGTC   
                  32.62     1:09.74 (37.12)     1:49.51 (39.77)     2:27.23 (37.72)
  6 Maloney, Michael C        18 FA-MR                2:20.11    2:35.36        
                  32.46     1:10.82 (38.36)     1:52.23 (41.41)     2:35.36 (43.13)
  7 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              2:54.51    2:59.59        
                  35.90     1:19.57 (43.67)     2:07.57 (48.00)     2:59.59 (52.02)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 52.34    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                     
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                58.62      55.67 AGTC   
                  25.21       55.67 (30.46)                                        
  2 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR                59.17      58.57        
                  27.35       58.57 (31.22)                                        
  3 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                55.83    1:01.83        
                  27.18     1:01.83 (34.65)                                        
  4 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR              1:20.15    1:03.12        
                  28.43     1:03.12 (34.69)                                        
  5 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              1:02.32    1:03.22        
                  28.91     1:03.22 (34.31)                                        
  6 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR               1:04.64    1:04.42        
                  30.53     1:04.42 (33.89)                                        
  7 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                1:03.97    1:04.63        
                  29.27     1:04.63 (35.36)                                        
  8 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:06.96    1:05.65        
                  30.84     1:05.65 (34.81)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:09.02    1:07.68        
                  31.69     1:07.68 (35.99)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:54.85    1/1/1991 Erik Marchitell NBS, NBS                   
                2:03.99  METS
                2:12.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex J               15 NDAC-MR              2:05.65    2:04.85 AGTC   
                  28.46     1:00.19 (31.73)     1:32.59 (32.40)     2:04.85 (32.26)
  2 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              2:23.55    2:19.84        
                  29.87     1:04.27 (34.40)     1:41.15 (36.88)     2:19.84 (38.69)
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              1:57.40    2:26.76        
                  38.00     1:07.00 (29.00)     1:40.80 (33.80)     2:26.76 (45.96)
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               2:31.69    2:28.98        
                  30.65     1:07.94 (37.29)     1:47.92 (39.98)     2:28.98 (41.06)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:04.63  12/11/2016 Eian Mckeon, PBAC -MR                      
                2:01.39  METS
                2:07.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              1:54.62    2:00.50$METS   
                  25.62       57.57 (31.95)     1:32.60 (35.03)     2:00.50 (27.90)
  2 Simon, Jack R             18 SSL-MR               2:17.27    2:19.97        
                  30.82     1:08.42 (37.60)     1:48.67 (40.25)     2:19.97 (31.30)
  3 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.88    2:20.04        
                  28.46     1:03.83 (35.37)     1:47.81 (43.98)     2:20.04 (32.23)
  4 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              2:24.25    2:20.17        
                  28.30     1:04.34 (36.04)     1:47.69 (43.35)     2:20.17 (32.48)
  5 Alvarado, Thomas R        17 SSL-MR               2:17.27    2:21.95        
                  29.63     1:06.11 (36.48)     1:49.46 (43.35)     2:21.95 (32.49)
  6 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:23.47    2:23.81        
                  31.26     1:06.74 (35.48)     1:51.55 (44.81)     2:23.81 (32.26)
  7 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              2:15.28    2:25.25        
                  27.45     1:03.99 (36.54)     1:50.41 (46.42)     2:25.25 (34.84)
  8 Zabatta, Matthew J        17 FA-MR                2:29.90    2:25.99        
                  30.56     1:10.78 (40.22)     1:53.47 (42.69)     2:25.99 (32.52)
  9 Zabatta, Andrew J         17 FA-MR                2:23.72    2:28.42        
                  29.94     1:07.12 (37.18)     1:49.95 (42.83)     2:28.42 (38.47)
 10 Burger, Daniel E          16 NDAC-MR              2:40.10    2:34.36        
                  33.74     1:16.06 (42.32)   2:34.36 (1:18.30)         2:34.36 ( )
 11 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              2:27.86    2:36.68        
                  32.83     1:12.41 (39.58)     1:59.73 (47.32)     2:36.68 (36.95)
 12 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               2:47.48    2:38.05        
                  35.00     1:16.07 (41.07)     2:04.22 (48.15)     2:38.05 (33.83)
 13 Mondelli, Danny E         15 PBAC-MR              2:44.72    2:38.21        
                  33.34     1:15.74 (42.40)     2:03.71 (47.97)     2:38.21 (34.50)
 14 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               2:33.72    2:40.02        
                  32.15     1:12.74 (40.59)     2:05.29 (52.55)     2:40.02 (34.73)
 15 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:37.29    2:42.24        
                  32.34     1:12.18 (39.84)     2:04.99 (52.81)     2:42.24 (37.25)
 16 Cheman, Cole V            15 SSL-MR               3:01.22    2:56.51        
                  36.30     1:21.42 (45.12)     2:17.47 (56.05)     2:56.51 (39.04)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:27.02  12/10/2016 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club, NDAC -MR   
                         M Liu, K Staubi, E Econopouly, T Graminski        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    3:30.94        
     1) Rowlands, Owen C 16             2) Betcher, Leo A 15              
     3) Makarov, Aleksey 16             4) Bryant, Joshua M 17            
                  25.04       52.82 (52.82)     1:19.99 (27.17)     1:49.06 (56.24)
        2:12.43 (23.37)     2:39.60 (50.54)     2:55.46 (15.86)     3:30.94 (51.34)
  2 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      3:38.69    3:44.09        
     1) Martinez, Cameron A 15          2) Gribulis, Zachary M 15         
     3) Baldassare, Zachary L 15        4) Maloney, Michael C 18          
                  25.48       52.59 (52.59)     1:17.75 (25.16)     1:47.74 (55.15)
        2:13.20 (25.46)     2:42.90 (55.16)     3:11.36 (28.46)   3:44.09 (1:01.19)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:05.22  12/11/2016 Suffern Sea Lions, SSL  -MR                
                         J Wadsworth, J Simon, J Karen, S Flynn            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:48.11    3:52.50$       
     1) Staubi, Kyle A 16               2) Graminski, Tom F 18            
     3) Liu, Alex J 15                  4) Foley, Colin P 17              
                  27.92       56.88 (56.88)     1:26.55 (29.67)   2:00.67 (1:03.79)
        2:19.47 (18.80)     2:59.57 (58.90)     3:24.69 (25.12)     3:52.50 (52.93)