Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/4/2017 10:08 AM
               2017 MR GAEL December 8 & Under Meet - 12/3/2017                
                              Sanction #: 171208                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galimi, Maeve O            6 GRYM-CT                19.20      18.87        
  2 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               20.55      20.30        
  3 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                30.00      23.97        
  4 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR               25.40      24.27        
  5 Charette, Alden J          6 GRYM-CT                28.50      24.67        
  6 Wang, Elsa                 6 GRYM-CT                25.71      25.22        
  7 Dixon, Flynn L             6 EAST-MR                28.18      25.25        
  8 Gutierrez, Toria L         6 GAEL-MR                24.63      25.48        
  9 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR               27.69      26.00        
 10 Masella, Cate              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.39        
 11 Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                  45.00      28.07        
 12 Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                35.27      28.99        
 13 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               31.36      29.65        
 14 Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR                37.61      31.46        
 15 Patel, Avni N              6 GRYM-CT                32.00      33.18        
 16 Mancuso, Piper T           5 Express Swimming-MR    31.00      33.49        
 17 O'Keefe, Brynne M          6 GAEL-MR                31.94      36.42        
 18 Morel, Stella I            5 Storm-MR               36.99      39.40        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               21.31      20.98        
  2 Galimi, Maeve O            6 GRYM-CT                22.51      24.23        
  3 Dixon, Flynn L             6 EAST-MR                24.60      25.68        
  4 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR               25.92      28.39        
  5 Wang, Elsa                 6 GRYM-CT                30.14      28.64        
  6 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                35.00      28.95        
  7 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               26.37      29.65        
  8 Gutierrez, Toria L         6 GAEL-MR                27.86      30.45        
  9 Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                33.10      30.64        
 10 Charette, Alden J          6 GRYM-CT                32.00      30.77        
 11 Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR                42.95      37.29        
 12 O'Keefe, Brynne M          6 GAEL-MR                32.95      37.40        
 13 Morel, Stella I            5 Storm-MR               37.99      40.17        
 14 Patel, Avni N              6 GRYM-CT                38.00      43.91        
 -- Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Masella, Cate              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR               29.80      32.36        
  2 Masella, Cate              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.56        
  3 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               45.14      44.03        
 -- Dixon, Flynn L             6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Green, Daphne B            5 RA-MR                  55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR                   NT        XDQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galimi, Maeve O            6 GRYM-CT                22.54      21.84        
  2 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               23.51      22.80        
  3 Masella, Cate              6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.40        
 -- Dixon, Flynn L             6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                54.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    16.81      15.73        
  2 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.05      15.94        
  3 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                17.16      16.01        
  4 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                18.89      16.07        
  5 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                15.73      16.09        
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               17.61      16.19        
  7 Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR                17.12      16.60        
  8 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              17.99      17.09        
  9 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                20.51      17.20        
 10 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR                 NT      17.38        
 11 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                19.85      17.51        
 12 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.09      17.57        
 13 Wilner, Maisey G           7 GRYM-CT                20.65      17.70        
 14 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                23.21      17.84        
 15 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      17.90        
 16 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.01      17.91        
 17 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                22.14      17.92        
 18 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.35      18.06        
 19 Sandhu, Talia K            7 GRYM-CT                22.63      18.08        
 20 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               19.53      18.10        
 21 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.18      18.12        
 22 Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                23.55      18.18        
 23 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               18.72      18.22        
 24 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                21.34      18.26        
 25 Bens, Sophia M             8 GRYM-CT                20.24      18.31        
 26 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               18.70      18.32        
 27 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    19.65      18.33        
 27 Vanovitch, Penny V         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     20.22      18.33        
 29 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                18.03      18.38        
 30 Bowden, Sara               8 COND-MR                20.07      18.47        
 31 Menkes, Samantha           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.35      18.49        
 32 Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR                20.55      18.52        
 33 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                18.67      18.59        
 34 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.47      18.73        
 35 Evangelist, Bridget        8 HYB-MR                 19.34      18.76        
 36 Charette, Ellison A        8 GRYM-CT                23.10      18.85        
 37 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               20.14      18.86        
 38 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      18.96        
 39 Raz-Guzman, Carolina I     8 Darien Piranhas-CT     22.00      19.02        
 40 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      19.04        
 41 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               17.77      19.09        
 42 la Fleur, Maddie F         7 RA-MR                  21.67      19.19        
 43 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                21.22      19.44        
 44 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               22.99      19.46        
 45 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  20.46      19.68        
 46 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    23.48      19.72        
 47 Garra, Isabella G          8 Express Swimming-MR    21.23      19.95        
 48 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                17.46      20.00        
 49 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.00      20.11        
 50 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                18.74      20.15        
 51 Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    22.05      20.22        
 52 Higginbotham, Isla         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      20.35        
 53 Morrison, Caroline L       8 Darien Piranhas-CT     22.00      20.38        
 54 Ward, Lucy D               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.00      20.42        
 55 Jalakas, Heili K           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.23      20.43        
 56 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                21.40      20.66        
 57 Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                 21.40      20.73        
 58 Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                21.31      20.82        
 59 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                19.87      20.91        
 60 Brodsky, Aliyah            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      20.99        
 61 Bratton, Amelia E          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      21.00        
 62 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                23.30      21.03        
 63 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               23.09      21.29        
 64 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                24.40      21.43        
 65 Gesell, Molly              7 HYB-MR                 23.31      21.47        
 65 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      21.47        
 67 Flores, Valeria E          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      21.68        
 67 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    24.02      21.68        
 69 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     22.00      21.70        
 70 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                24.54      21.90        
 71 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.82      22.07        
 72 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    22.81      22.10        
 73 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.70      22.11        
 74 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR    24.82      22.15        
 75 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.17        
 76 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      22.44        
 77 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.58        
 78 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                35.00      22.62        
 79 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              23.05      22.71        
 79 Walker, Anna C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      22.71        
 81 Langeveld, Kylie H         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.00      22.91        
 82 Li, Leanna Z               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.00      22.92        
 83 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.00      23.00        
 84 Traynor, Maeve A           7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.03        
 85 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.75      23.10        
 85 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               25.99      23.10        
 87 Bach, Caitlin              7 GAEL-MR                22.21      23.22        
 88 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                23.88      23.37        
 89 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR    30.25      23.40        
 90 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00      23.56        
 91 Tardibono, Kayla E         8 EAST-MR                   NT      23.60        
 92 Acker, Zoey T              8 EAST-MR                   NT      23.62        
 93 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               24.45      23.67        
 94 Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.87      23.76        
 95 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                27.44      23.94        
 96 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               31.24      24.09        
 97 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                30.49      24.44        
 98 Korhammer, Summer B        7 Badger-MR              24.60      24.60        
 99 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                  25.54      24.72        
100 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.50      24.79        
101 Wilmor, Lila M             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      24.80        
102 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               22.25      24.98        
103 Park, Cadie V              7 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.28        
104 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               22.99      25.43        
105 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                  30.63      25.49        
106 Silva, Gabriela I          8 GAEL-MR                31.65      25.63        
107 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                25.26      25.65        
108 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               26.36      25.67        
109 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                   NT      25.90        
110 Blain, Alexis              8 HYB-MR                 29.55      26.30        
111 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               27.61      26.38        
112 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.20      26.43        
113 Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                   NT      28.29        
114 Files, Janita M            7 HYB-MR                 30.53      28.55        
115 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.68      30.42        
116 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.51        
117 Renart, Ella R             7 HYB-MR                 36.78      31.89        
118 Wennerstrom, Anjulia OR    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      33.12        
 -- Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                20.82      18.45        
  2 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    19.76      18.53        
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                18.82      18.64        
  4 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.02      18.90        
  5 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.23      19.03        
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               21.71      19.05        
  7 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                19.96      19.75        
  8 Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR                22.96      20.14        
  9 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               20.90      20.53        
                  18.33        20.53 (2.20)                                        
 10 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                22.48      20.78        
 11 Bens, Sophia M             8 GRYM-CT                22.95      21.08        
 12 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               21.24      21.34        
 13 Vanovitch, Penny V         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.94      21.44        
                  16.18        21.44 (5.26)                                        
 14 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                25.60      21.48        
 15 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                22.59      21.50        
                  14.20        21.50 (7.30)                                        
 16 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               21.75      21.55        
 17 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              21.13      21.70        
 18 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.49      21.79        
 19 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               24.69      21.85        
 19 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               21.52      21.85        
 21 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      22.38        
 22 Wilner, Maisey G           7 GRYM-CT                24.84      22.40        
 23 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.48        
 24 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.31      22.60        
 25 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.79      22.61        
 26 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                29.90      22.62        
 27 Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR                   NT      22.64        
 28 Raz-Guzman, Carolina I     8 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.00      22.95        
 29 Jalakas, Heili K           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.98      22.96        
 29 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.11      22.96        
 31 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.24      22.98        
 32 Charette, Ellison A        8 GRYM-CT                28.43      23.03        
 33 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                22.52      23.09        
 34 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                22.79      23.20        
 35 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.52      23.23        
 36 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    24.18      23.28        
 37 Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     23.84      23.29        
 38 Sandhu, Talia K            7 GRYM-CT                26.00      23.38        
 39 Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      23.41        
 40 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.91      23.42        
 41 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               24.15      23.44        
 42 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                22.51      23.55        
 43 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                24.13      23.68        
 44 Evangelist, Bridget        8 HYB-MR                 23.35      23.72        
 45 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.33      23.89        
 46 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                24.69      23.92        
 47 Morrison, Caroline L       8 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.18      23.96        
 48 Bowden, Sara               8 COND-MR                21.42      23.97        
                  19.37        23.97 (4.60)                                        
 49 Langeveld, Kylie H         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      24.02        
 50 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.04      24.03        
 51 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                24.38      24.04        
 52 Menkes, Samantha           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.10      24.06        
 53 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.15        
 54 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                22.02      24.19        
 55 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                23.35      24.39        
 56 la Fleur, Maddie F         7 RA-MR                  26.50      24.53        
 57 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               25.53      24.57        
 58 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                23.69      24.70        
 59 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.80        
 60 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                40.00      24.88        
 60 Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                27.04      24.88        
 62 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               24.27      25.05        
 63 Bratton, Amelia E          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.11        
 64 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               23.99      25.19        
 65 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    24.97      25.38        
 66 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.89      25.44        
 67 Bach, Caitlin              7 GAEL-MR                26.09      25.46        
 68 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                  27.97      25.51        
 69 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                26.93      25.72        
 70 Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                30.63      25.98        
 71 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.11        
 72 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               23.92      26.14        
 73 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.65      26.16        
 74 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.32      26.22        
 75 Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.08      26.30        
 76 Brodsky, Aliyah            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.45        
 77 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              28.72      26.68        
 78 Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                 26.77      26.76        
 79 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                27.83      26.86        
 80 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.74      26.95        
 81 Walker, Anna C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.99        
 82 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               24.14      27.09        
                  19.33        27.09 (7.76)                                        
 82 Ward, Lucy D               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      27.09        
 84 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.98      27.28        
 85 Li, Leanna Z               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.00      27.42        
 86 Garra, Isabella G          8 Express Swimming-MR    23.85      27.64        
 87 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    25.51      27.66        
 88 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00      27.76        
 89 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               21.02      27.81        
 90 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.35      28.08        
 91 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.23        
 92 Acker, Zoey T              8 EAST-MR                   NT      28.37        
 93 Gesell, Molly              7 HYB-MR                 28.92      28.48        
 94 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.57        
 95 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.18      28.62        
 96 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR    29.21      28.86        
 97 Traynor, Maeve A           7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.10        
 98 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               25.66      29.59        
 99 Files, Janita M            7 HYB-MR                 34.00      30.12        
 99 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    29.82      30.12        
101 Park, Cadie V              7 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.18        
102 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                   NT      30.37        
103 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                  33.88      31.23        
104 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               28.21      31.25        
105 Wilmor, Lila M             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      31.55        
106 Tardibono, Kayla E         8 EAST-MR                   NT      31.92        
107 Korhammer, Summer B        7 Badger-MR              29.15      32.36        
108 Winnegar, Reilly A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.88      32.38        
109 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                35.79      32.72        
110 Blain, Alexis              8 HYB-MR                 34.31      33.07        
110 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR    30.71      33.07        
112 Wennerstrom, Anjulia OR    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      33.42        
113 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                31.83      33.99        
114 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.27        
115 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.06      34.32        
116 Flores, Valeria E          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      42.09        
117 Renart, Ella R             7 HYB-MR                 55.57      42.64        
 -- Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               28.49         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                24.67         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               27.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.83      20.88        
  2 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                21.92      21.25        
  3 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                23.78      21.68        
  4 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                25.89      22.19        
  5 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.38        
  5 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.43      22.38        
  7 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               23.59      22.85        
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               23.18      22.92        
  9 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               24.18      23.27        
 10 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.06      23.46        
 11 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.79      23.52        
 12 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.56        
 13 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.01      23.67        
 14 Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR                28.14      23.74        
 15 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    26.39      24.20        
 16 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                30.00      24.29        
 17 Bens, Sophia M             8 GRYM-CT                27.37      24.32        
 18 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               25.92      24.51        
 19 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               23.92      24.81        
 20 Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                38.68      24.86        
 21 Sandhu, Talia K            7 GRYM-CT                33.39      25.16        
 22 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                26.33      25.23        
 23 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               26.04      25.25        
 24 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                25.24      25.95        
 25 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.75      26.16        
 26 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               26.20      26.23        
 27 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                32.00      26.50        
 28 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.54        
 29 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.41      26.64        
 30 Vanovitch, Penny V         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.71      26.72        
 31 Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.40      27.01        
 32 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                26.75      27.02        
 33 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.46        
 34 la Fleur, Maddie F         7 RA-MR                  27.53      27.59        
 35 Charette, Ellison A        8 GRYM-CT                34.56      27.77        
 36 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    29.49      27.84        
 37 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               29.53      27.85        
 38 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                  33.89      27.98        
 39 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                31.71      28.05        
 40 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.85      28.25        
 41 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.41      28.47        
 41 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    28.64      28.47        
 43 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.10      28.51        
 44 Jalakas, Heili K           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.30      28.56        
 45 Raz-Guzman, Carolina I     8 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.00      28.61        
 46 Higginbotham, Isla         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.97        
 47 Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR                   NT      29.04        
 48 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.00      29.07        
 49 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                32.97      29.37        
 50 Brodsky, Aliyah            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.50        
 51 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               30.09      29.57        
 52 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.48      29.58        
 53 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.55      29.95        
 54 Ward, Lucy D               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.00      30.36        
 55 Menkes, Samantha           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.38        
 56 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.43        
 57 Bratton, Amelia E          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.75        
 58 Traynor, Maeve A           7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.94        
 59 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                37.89      31.95        
 60 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.63      32.02        
 61 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      32.03        
 62 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                43.47      32.23        
 63 Walker, Anna C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.30        
 64 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.01      32.38        
 65 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                32.82      32.50        
 66 Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                   NT      32.64        
 67 Acker, Zoey T              8 EAST-MR                   NT      32.83        
 68 Li, Leanna Z               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.00      33.17        
 69 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               29.71      33.19        
 70 Morrison, Caroline L       8 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.10      33.29        
 71 Gesell, Molly              7 HYB-MR                 33.50      33.44        
 72 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  31.21      33.72        
 73 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                34.63      34.00        
 74 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               32.99      34.18        
 75 Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                   NT      34.23        
 76 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               31.64      34.71        
 77 Bach, Caitlin              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.15        
 77 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      35.15        
 79 Park, Cadie V              7 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.62        
 80 Korhammer, Summer B        7 Badger-MR              35.01      36.02        
 81 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.19      36.36        
 82 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      36.44        
 83 Tardibono, Kayla E         8 EAST-MR                   NT      38.10        
 84 Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      39.78        
 85 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               33.99      40.26        
 86 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.91      40.39        
 87 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR                 NT      40.79        
 88 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               45.68      42.56        
 89 Blain, Alexis              8 HYB-MR                 39.59      44.11        
 90 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                  47.45      49.80        
 -- Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Renart, Ella R             7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               35.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Langeveld, Kylie H         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kohner, Charlotte A        7 Express Swimming-MR    31.78         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wennerstrom, Anjulia OR    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                40.21         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Files, Janita M            7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                17.89      16.70        
  2 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.60      18.42        
  3 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.21      18.45        
  4 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                30.71      18.57        
  5 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.15      18.99        
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               21.36      19.41        
  6 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      19.41        
  8 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                25.30      20.33        
  9 Wilner, Maisey G           7 GRYM-CT                22.85      21.32        
 10 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                24.71      21.56        
 11 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.69        
 12 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               20.06      21.93        
 13 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                20.55      22.05        
 14 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               21.20      22.15        
 15 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                26.00      22.25        
 16 Raz-Guzman, Carolina I     8 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.00      22.38        
 17 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.19      22.42        
 18 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    21.42      22.47        
 19 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               21.90      22.56        
 20 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               24.30      22.73        
 21 Garra, Isabella G          8 Express Swimming-MR    22.93      22.94        
 22 Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR                   NT      23.64        
 23 Jalakas, Heili K           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.00      23.73        
 24 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               28.88      24.27        
 25 Naeve, Elise R             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.38      24.28        
 26 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                29.68      24.50        
 27 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.61        
 28 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.00      24.73        
 29 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.81        
 30 la Fleur, Maddie F         7 RA-MR                  23.18      25.09        
 31 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      25.51        
 32 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.69        
 33 Bratton, Amelia E          8 NYCC-MR                   NT      26.22        
 34 Vanovitch, Penny V         8 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.64      26.43        
 35 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.58        
 36 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                24.03      26.72        
 37 Brodsky, Aliyah            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.78        
 38 Ward, Lucy D               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      26.88        
 39 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                24.54      27.10        
 40 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               33.99      27.20        
 41 Langeveld, Kylie H         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      27.22        
 42 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.20      27.23        
 43 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.22      27.38        
 44 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      27.39        
 45 Cavalone, Charlotte H      7 HYB-MR                    NT      27.53        
 46 Li, Leanna Z               8 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.00      27.75        
 47 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               28.99      27.90        
 48 Menkes, Samantha           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.75      27.93        
 49 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               26.09      28.15        
 50 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      28.67        
 51 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                   NT      28.90        
 52 Higginbotham, Isla         7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.96        
 53 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      29.06        
 54 Gesell, Molly              7 HYB-MR                    NT      29.25        
 55 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               30.99      29.30        
 56 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               30.99      29.37        
 57 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               27.76      29.96        
 58 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               35.41      30.17        
 59 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.54        
 60 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  25.52      31.01        
 61 Tardibono, Kayla E         8 EAST-MR                   NT      31.49        
 62 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.55        
 63 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.00      31.90        
 64 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    35.25      32.54        
 65 Park, Cadie V              7 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.84        
 66 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR    29.21      33.74        
 67 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.41        
 68 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR                   NT      35.18        
 69 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                   NT      35.61        
 70 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      36.22        
 71 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.66      36.36        
 72 Traynor, Maeve A           7 Badger-MR                 NT      36.48        
 73 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      36.76        
 74 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR                 NT      38.71        
 75 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR    34.08      39.18        
 76 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               32.99      42.71        
 77 Wennerstrom, Anjulia OR    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      51.21        
 -- Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.02         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    38.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Morrison, Caroline L       8 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               31.76         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Flores, Valeria E          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Korhammer, Summer B        7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Heaydon, Natalie R         8 NYCC-MR                30.49         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               27.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Acker, Zoey T              8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rubakh, Elise N            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hehman, Abigail G          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                29.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.36    1:30.21        
                  44.89     1:30.21 (45.32)                                        
  2 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.97    1:32.98        
                  41.95     1:32.98 (51.03)                                        
  3 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:33.62        
                  43.29     1:33.62 (50.33)                                        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR             1:56.89    1:38.54        
  5 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.88    1:38.72        
                  44.13     1:38.72 (54.59)                                        
  6 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.97        
                  41.29     1:38.97 (57.68)                                        
  7 Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:39.07        
                  45.92     1:39.07 (53.15)                                        
  8 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR             1:43.47    1:39.77        
                  44.50     1:39.77 (55.27)                                        
  9 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR             1:39.94    1:42.21        
                  48.08     1:42.21 (54.13)                                        
 10 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR              1:43.44    1:42.38        
                  47.18     1:42.38 (55.20)                                        
 11 Bowden, Sara               8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:43.11        
                  50.40     1:43.11 (52.71)                                        
 12 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR             1:47.90    1:44.80        
                  50.56     1:44.80 (54.24)                                        
 13 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR             1:45.88    1:44.97        
                  46.29     1:44.97 (58.68)                                        
 14 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:46.97    1:45.20        
                  52.14     1:45.20 (53.06)                                        
 15 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.49        
                  49.42     1:48.49 (59.07)                                        
 16 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.72    1:48.77        
                  49.28     1:48.77 (59.49)                                        
 17 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR             1:57.51    1:49.07        
                  52.11     1:49.07 (56.96)                                        
 18 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR            1:55.17    1:50.44        
                  52.36     1:50.44 (58.08)                                        
 19 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR            1:53.29    1:51.85        
                  52.00     1:51.85 (59.85)                                        
 20 Garra, Isabella G          8 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.41    1:55.01        
 21 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.81    1:56.10        
                  56.49     1:56.10 (59.61)                                        
 22 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:57.04        
                  55.99   1:57.04 (1:01.05)                                        
 23 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:57.53        
                  59.87     1:57.53 (57.66)                                        
 24 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:59.41        
                   4.50   1:59.41 (1:54.91)                                        
 24 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR             2:12.99    1:59.41        
                   4.50   1:59.41 (1:54.91)                                        
 26 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:59.68        
                  57.61   1:59.68 (1:02.07)                                        
 27 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:00.34        
                  57.40   2:00.34 (1:02.94)                                        
 28 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.03    2:01.54        
                  59.04   2:01.54 (1:02.50)                                        
 29 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:01.88        
                1:00.39   2:01.88 (1:01.49)                                        
 30 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                2:10.53    2:05.72        
                  57.93   2:05.72 (1:07.79)                                        
 31 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.58    2:11.79        
                  57.40   2:11.79 (1:14.39)                                        
 32 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:15.19        
                1:04.95   2:15.19 (1:10.24)                                        
 33 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:17.58        
 34 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.93    2:24.96        
                1:09.84   2:24.96 (1:15.12)                                        
 35 Harrilal, Mikaylia A       8 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:29.14        
 36 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.00    2:46.39        
                1:18.38   2:46.39 (1:28.01)                                        
 -- Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  59.87          DQ (57.66)                                        
 -- Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:34.42        DQ (1:18.27)                                        
 -- Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.15        DQ (1:00.23)                                        
 -- Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  57.93        DQ (1:07.79)                                        
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.28          DQ (59.49)                                        
 -- Flores, Valeria E          7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                21.10      18.78        
  2 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                24.63      19.40        
  3 Wang, Carsten              6 GRYM-CT                25.47      21.18        
  4 Heaydon, Sam R             6 NYCC-MR                30.82      22.06        
  5 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                   NT      22.68        
  6 Randolph, Alexander        6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.29        
  7 Lang, Caitlin P            6 GRYM-CT                27.67      26.39        
  8 Nelson, TJ J               6 GRYM-CT                28.90      26.61        
  9 Haynes, Hudson S           6 Storm-MR               35.99      27.86        
 10 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                28.07      28.16        
 11 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               31.43      29.87        
 12 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                  50.00      33.01        
 13 Mancuso, Ryan H            6 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      34.70        
 14 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               33.56      35.81        
 15 Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               41.30      38.52        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                26.37      22.28        
  2 Wang, Carsten              6 GRYM-CT                27.14      24.78        
  3 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                24.70      24.86        
  4 Randolph, Alexander        6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.36        
  5 Heaydon, Sam R             6 NYCC-MR                28.56      26.16        
  6 Nelson, TJ J               6 GRYM-CT                35.00      26.44        
  7 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               31.35      29.02        
  8 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                   NT      29.29        
  9 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                  50.00      29.52        
 10 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               28.29      30.50        
 11 Lang, Caitlin P            6 GRYM-CT                37.50      30.77        
 12 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                28.07      30.96        
 13 Mancuso, Ryan H            6 Express Swimming-MR    32.53      31.23        
 14 Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               40.62      33.47        
                  19.56       33.47 (13.91)                                        
 15 Bato, Francis K            6 Express Swimming-MR    50.17      41.38        
 -- Haynes, Hudson S           6 Storm-MR               36.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heaydon, Sam R             6 NYCC-MR                37.74      25.94        
  2 Mancuso, Ryan H            6 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      27.47        
  3 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                   NT      38.48        
  4 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               42.48      38.60        
  5 Randolph, Alexander        6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.63        
  6 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               41.13      42.83        
  7 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                   NT      47.81        
  8 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                  50.00      50.98        
 -- Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               50.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                34.34      24.38        
  2 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                37.30      27.80        
  3 Heaydon, Sam R             6 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.80        
  4 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                   NT      37.34        
 -- Randolph, Alexander        6 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mancuso, Ryan H            6 Express Swimming-MR    36.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                  50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Bato, Francis K            6 Express Swimming-MR    39.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              16.02      15.04        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    16.08      15.78        
  3 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.61      16.16        
  4 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR    17.45      16.34        
  5 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              17.04      16.40        
  6 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        16.35      16.60        
  7 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              21.87      16.63        
  8 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              18.51      16.72        
  9 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                   NT      16.74        
 10 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                18.00      16.78        
 11 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                18.40      16.89        
 12 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                   NT      17.16        
 13 Lenihan, Conor D           8 COND-MR                16.50      17.28        
 14 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.56      17.54        
 15 Comfort, Colby C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     18.01      17.63        
 16 Gastelu, Emmanuel A        8 GRYM-CT                22.62      17.94        
 17 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                18.43      18.09        
 18 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                19.50      18.33        
 18 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                18.90      18.33        
 20 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                25.88      18.47        
 21 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                21.55      18.52        
 22 Gallagher, Luke W          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.00      18.60        
 23 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      18.61        
 24 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.44      18.62        
 25 Lee, Simi P                8 GRYM-CT                22.14      18.74        
 26 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      18.93        
 27 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    18.96      18.96        
 28 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  29.00      19.00        
 29 Chan, Preston              8 Express Swimming-MR    21.17      19.22        
 30 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                22.50      19.27        
 31 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                 21.54      19.28        
 32 Plavoukos, James           8 GRYM-CT                22.32      19.38        
 33 Holl, Callum M             8 GRYM-CT                24.27      19.45        
 34 Lang, Robert C             8 GRYM-CT                22.10      19.68        
 34 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.92      19.68        
 36 Luecke, Scott J            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.84      19.70        
 37 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                22.02      19.85        
 38 Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      20.01        
 39 Turner, Henry L            7 EAST-MR                25.05      20.07        
 40 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    21.72      20.40        
 41 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    21.96      20.42        
 42 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.67      20.68        
 42 mao, ben L                 8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      20.68        
 44 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                21.20      21.22        
 45 Silva, Rowan X             7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      21.76        
 46 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  40.00      21.87        
 47 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.06        
 48 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                24.51      22.22        
 49 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               23.14      22.26        
 50 Lu, Jason                  7 COND-MR                24.16      22.33        
 51 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      22.44        
 52 Mendell, Scott S           7 GRYM-CT                21.45      23.07        
 53 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.06      23.30        
 54 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                24.44      23.49        
 55 Dixon, Slater M            8 EAST-MR                23.99      23.51        
 55 Murphy, Jack W             7 GRYM-CT                22.31      23.51        
 57 Gentile, James F           7 GAEL-MR                27.11      23.65        
 58 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT      23.70        
 59 Berger, Aiden              8 NYCC-MR                   NT      24.26        
 60 Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.83      24.64        
 61 Diaz, Gabriel              7 ZEUS-CT                27.96      24.79        
 62 Humer, Logan X             8 RA-MR                  35.00      24.95        
 63 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR                26.02      24.98        
 64 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    24.93      25.01        
 65 Aguirre, Andrew            7 HYB-MR                 27.17      25.20        
 66 Coffee, Evan K             8 GRYM-CT                22.50      25.24        
 67 Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR                   NT      25.51        
 68 Sznip, Julian              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      25.52        
 68 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                   NT      25.52        
 70 McLaughlin, Caedon         7 HYB-MR                 25.56      25.61        
 71 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.87        
                  15.38       25.87 (10.49)                                        
 72 Dunleavy, Nate S           8 GRYM-CT                20.12      26.16        
 73 Hardart, Owen w            7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.30        
 74 Clement, Bobby H           7 EAST-MR                36.58      26.75        
 75 Murphy, Jack P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.16        
 76 Martin, Ollie A            8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      27.26        
 77 Korhammer, Maxwell W       7 Badger-MR              26.46      27.87        
 78 Qu, Patrick                7 GRYM-CT                37.00      28.13        
 79 Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                33.32      28.38        
 80 Anwer, Khalil S            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.42        
 81 Kaushik Gopal, Keshav      7 GRYM-CT                34.43      30.28        
 82 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT      32.96        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              18.80      18.31        
  2 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                21.43      19.69        
  3 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                   NT      19.98        
  4 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                22.95      20.17        
  5 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR    19.00      20.50        
  6 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.01      20.53        
  7 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.26      20.65        
  8 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                21.85      20.68        
  9 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.50      20.83        
 10 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                25.00      21.04        
 11 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    21.54      21.16        
 12 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                21.74      21.27        
 12 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                22.84      21.27        
 14 Comfort, Colby C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.88      21.35        
 15 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.78      21.71        
 16 Lu, Jason                  7 COND-MR                25.01      22.03        
 17 Lee, Simi P                8 GRYM-CT                24.65      22.08        
 18 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  35.00      22.13        
 19 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                22.93      22.15        
 20 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              27.46      22.33        
 21 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.68      22.67        
 22 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               21.77      22.95        
 23 Holl, Callum M             8 GRYM-CT                27.04      23.46        
 24 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                23.17      23.63        
 25 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               25.26      23.75        
 26 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.97        
                  15.09        23.97 (8.88)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              24.00      24.02        
 28 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                28.01      24.04        
 29 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.05        
 30 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                23.96      24.09        
 31 Gastelu, Emmanuel A        8 GRYM-CT                24.51      24.13        
 32 Lenihan, Conor D           8 COND-MR                24.67      24.47        
 33 Gallagher, Luke W          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      24.57        
 34 Plavoukos, James           8 GRYM-CT                24.63      24.62        
 35 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.47      24.68        
 36 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.25      24.74        
 36 Luecke, Scott J            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.80      24.74        
 38 Murphy, Jack W             7 GRYM-CT                25.64      25.02        
 39 Chan, Preston              8 Express Swimming-MR    24.81      25.05        
 40 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                27.01      25.08        
 41 Aguirre, Andrew            7 HYB-MR                 24.77      25.27        
 42 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                 28.87      25.28        
 43 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    25.55      25.40        
 44 Lang, Robert C             8 GRYM-CT                24.51      25.44        
 45 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    24.95      25.47        
 46 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.86      25.56        
 47 Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      25.60        
 48 Meisner, Max T             8 EAST-MR                29.80      25.62        
 49 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               24.98      25.72        
 50 mao, ben L                 8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      26.25        
 51 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39      26.27        
 52 Mendell, Scott S           7 GRYM-CT                23.65      26.76        
 53 Coffee, Evan K             8 GRYM-CT                25.60      27.87        
 54 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.94        
 55 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                   NT      28.13        
 56 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                25.19      28.49        
 57 Sznip, Julian              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.57        
 57 Clement, Bobby H           7 EAST-MR                29.67      28.57        
 59 Diaz, Gabriel              7 ZEUS-CT                33.53      28.78        
 60 Turner, Henry L            7 EAST-MR                27.61      29.10        
 61 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR                41.70      29.85        
 62 Hardart, Owen w            7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.99        
 63 Qu, Patrick                7 GRYM-CT                33.65      30.09        
 63 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.09        
 65 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                30.98      30.63        
 66 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  40.00      30.69        
 66 Dixon, Slater M            8 EAST-MR                33.34      30.69        
 68 Dunleavy, Nate S           8 GRYM-CT                24.15      31.49        
 69 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR                29.81      31.81        
 70 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      32.44        
 71 Martin, Ollie A            8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      32.81        
                  31.09        32.81 (1.72)                                        
 72 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT      33.26        
                  30.15        33.26 (3.11)                                        
 73 Humer, Logan X             8 RA-MR                  35.00      33.37        
 74 Zhang, Spencer             7 HYB-MR                 41.09      33.66        
 75 Murphy, Jack P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      33.77        
 76 Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR                44.93      35.11        
 77 Anwer, Khalil S            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      35.32        
 78 Kaushik Gopal, Keshav      7 GRYM-CT                33.64      35.43        
 79 Korhammer, Maxwell W       7 Badger-MR              33.85      38.96        
 -- Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    26.27         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Berger, Aiden              8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Silva, Rowan X             7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    18.37         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                38.97         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McLaughlin, Caedon         7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Callum A          8 NYSA-MR                20.61      20.31        
  2 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              23.58      21.71        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    22.61      21.91        
  4 Shaw, Jackson C            8 GRYM-CT                24.74      22.02        
  5 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                30.00      22.03        
  6 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                   NT      22.87        
  7 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                27.64      22.89        
  8 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                26.93      23.13        
  9 Holl, Callum M             8 GRYM-CT                32.00      23.54        
 10 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR    24.40      24.13        
 11 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    27.70      25.06        
 12 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.75      25.07        
 13 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              28.66      25.22        
 14 Lee, Simi P                8 GRYM-CT                28.74      25.29        
 15 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR               25.08      25.41        
 16 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                   NT      25.78        
 17 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      25.79        
 18 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                32.64      25.90        
 19 Luecke, Scott J            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.62      26.02        
 20 Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.62        
 21 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                30.42      26.70        
 22 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                34.77      26.77        
 23 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  35.00      26.82        
 24 Comfort, Colby C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     25.44      26.88        
 25 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                33.94      26.96        
 26 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                30.97      26.99        
 27 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                38.44      27.02        
 28 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                28.71      27.05        
 29 Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                42.16      27.33        
 30 Mendell, Scott S           7 GRYM-CT                27.41      28.64        
 31 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.05        
 32 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               29.68      29.23        
 33 Gallagher, Luke W          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.00      29.40        
 34 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               28.50      29.77        
 35 Berger, Aiden              8 NYCC-MR                   NT      30.06        
 36 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.80      30.11        
 37 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    28.96      30.18        
 38 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.42        
 39 Lang, Robert C             8 GRYM-CT                28.41      31.62        
 40 Meisner, Max T             8 EAST-MR                31.47      31.63        
 41 Qu, Patrick                7 GRYM-CT                40.00      32.40        
 42 Murphy, Jack W             7 GRYM-CT                30.21      32.62        
 43 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.69        
 44 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.99      32.91        
 45 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      34.01        
 46 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.15        
 47 Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      34.21        
 48 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  40.00      36.14        
 48 Anwer, Khalil S            7 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.14        
 50 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.36      36.42        
 51 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR                47.81      36.69        
 52 Aguirre, Andrew            7 HYB-MR                 34.07      37.35        
 53 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                   NT      37.60        
 54 Zhang, Spencer             7 HYB-MR                    NT      39.58        
 55 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT      39.65        
 56 Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.62      39.98        
 57 Kaushik Gopal, Keshav      7 GRYM-CT                40.12      48.84        
 58 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                   NT      50.00        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.24         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Chan, Preston              8 Express Swimming-MR    36.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murphy, Jack P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dunleavy, Nate S           8 GRYM-CT                30.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Silva, Rowan X             7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              30.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Sznip, Julian              7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Korhammer, Maxwell W       7 Badger-MR              35.08         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hardart, Owen w            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.17         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McLaughlin, Caedon         7 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dixon, Slater M            8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Turner, Henry L            7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Humer, Logan X             8 RA-MR                  35.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Clement, Bobby H           7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Diaz, Gabriel              7 ZEUS-CT                34.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              16.01      16.30        
  2 Farrell, Callum A          8 NYSA-MR                16.95      16.63        
  3 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    18.61      18.38        
  4 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR    19.85      19.42        
  5 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              19.05      19.82        
  6 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.76      20.50        
  7 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                20.10      22.54        
  7 Plavoukos, James           8 GRYM-CT                28.97      22.54        
  9 Gastelu, Emmanuel A        8 GRYM-CT                28.41      22.95        
 10 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.32      23.55        
 11 Luecke, Scott J            8 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.34      23.71        
 12 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              33.28      24.02        
 13 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                26.36      24.20        
 14 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                   NT      24.34        
 15 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                   NT      25.67        
 16 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.08      26.44        
 16 Gallagher, Luke W          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      26.44        
 18 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               32.86      26.83        
 19 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.97        
 20 Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      27.02        
 21 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  35.00      27.28        
 22 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                30.33      27.93        
 22 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.87      27.93        
 24 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               26.94      28.09        
 25 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.27      28.12        
 26 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.96      28.13        
 26 Chan, Preston              8 Express Swimming-MR    29.90      28.13        
 28 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                26.50      28.19        
 29 Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.57        
 30 O Hara, Jackson            8 COND-MR                   NT      30.28        
 31 Lu, Jason                  7 COND-MR                   NT      30.65        
 32 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      30.75        
 33 Meisner, Max T             8 EAST-MR                30.19      30.80        
 33 Shaw, Jackson C            8 GRYM-CT                24.51      30.80        
 35 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  40.00      30.96        
 36 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      31.29        
 36 Comfort, Colby C           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     21.19      31.29        
 38 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                43.04      32.28        
                  15.94       32.28 (16.34)                                        
 39 Humer, Logan X             8 RA-MR                  35.00      37.20        
 40 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.18      41.93        
 41 Murphy, Jack P             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:00.98        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                 33.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hardart, Owen w            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hussain, Amaar S           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Panjwani, Musa A           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Korhammer, Maxwell W       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gentile, James F           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Fong, Luca                 8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Silva, Rowan X             7 Express Swimming-MR    40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Clement, Bobby H           7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Berger, Aiden              8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Dixon, Slater M            8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- mao, ben L                 8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Anwer, Khalil S            7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Turner, Henry L            7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.41        
  2 Farrell, Callum A          8 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:25.49        
                  38.04     1:25.49 (47.45)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:27.77        
                  39.88     1:27.77 (47.89)                                        
  4 Shaw, Jackson C            8 GRYM-CT              1:30.00    1:30.86        
                1:30.93         1:30.86 ( )                                        
  5 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:35.54    1:31.22        
                  41.21     1:31.22 (50.01)                                        
  6 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR            1:31.82    1:32.31        
                  41.92     1:32.31 (50.39)                                        
  7 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:35.93        
                  44.50     1:35.93 (51.43)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.23    1:37.13        
                  43.60     1:37.13 (53.53)                                        
  9 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR            1:42.39    1:40.22        
                  49.45     1:40.22 (50.77)                                        
 10 Lenihan, Conor D           8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:41.98        
                  48.05     1:41.98 (53.93)                                        
 11 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.20    1:42.46        
                  51.01     1:42.46 (51.45)                                        
 12 Ostashkin, Ivan D          8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:45.08        
                  47.04     1:45.08 (58.04)                                        
 13 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.79    1:47.03        
                  48.17     1:47.03 (58.86)                                        
 14 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              1:51.39    1:48.62        
                  52.89     1:48.62 (55.73)                                        
 15 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.01    1:53.92        
                  57.95     1:53.92 (55.97)                                        
 16 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.11    1:55.33        
                  53.57   1:55.33 (1:01.76)                                        
 17 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:55.88        
                  55.40   1:55.88 (1:00.48)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR             1:55.48    1:56.39        
                  55.68   1:56.39 (1:00.71)                                        
 19 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.18        
                  51.68   1:58.18 (1:06.50)                                        
 20 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:58.82        
                  59.52     1:58.82 (59.30)                                        
 21 DeSantis, Georgie G        8 Storm-MR             2:20.99    1:59.91        
                  57.54   1:59.91 (1:02.37)                                        
 22 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:03.63        
                1:01.77   2:03.63 (1:01.86)                                        
 23 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:03.91        
                  57.26   2:03.91 (1:06.65)                                        
 24 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              2:10.18    2:10.52        
                  59.21   2:10.52 (1:11.31)                                        
 25 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:18.68        
 -- Diaz, Gabriel              7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:20.53        DQ (1:16.18)                                        
 -- Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:11.46        DQ (1:03.85)                                        
 -- Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  55.08          DQ (54.01)                                        
 -- Lu, Jason                  7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.45        DQ (1:05.89)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast