Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/11/2017 09:24 AM
      2017 MR HDRO Winter SCY Invitational Meet - 12/9/2017 to 12/10/2017      
         2017 MR HDRO/TRI Winter SCY Invitational, Sanction #: 171204          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.29    2:26.62        
                  32.70     1:10.49 (37.79)     1:49.36 (38.87)     2:26.62 (37.26)
  2 Barr, Fiona               10 Badger-MR            2:24.80    2:27.38        
                  34.00     1:12.78 (38.78)     1:51.40 (38.62)     2:27.38 (35.98)
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                2:26.56    2:30.11        
                  33.98     1:11.97 (37.99)     1:52.05 (40.08)     2:30.11 (38.06)
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              2:38.96    2:39.49        
                  34.07     1:12.88 (38.81)     1:55.37 (42.49)     2:39.49 (44.12)
  5 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        2:49.47    2:43.90        
                  36.03     1:17.09 (41.06)     2:01.27 (44.18)     2:43.90 (42.63)
  6 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.57        
                  35.74     1:17.55 (41.81)     2:01.79 (44.24)     2:44.57 (42.78)
  7 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.79    2:46.59        
                  39.33     1:21.66 (42.33)     2:05.21 (43.55)     2:46.59 (41.38)
  8 Anselmi, Margeaux         10 COND-MR              2:47.91    2:49.17        
                  39.80     1:23.47 (43.67)     2:07.34 (43.87)     2:49.17 (41.83)
  9 Scanga, Adriana           10 COND-MR              2:54.28    2:50.57        
                  38.13     1:23.25 (45.12)     2:08.77 (45.52)     2:50.57 (41.80)
 10 Medina, Ava                9 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:51.93        
                  37.23     1:22.70 (45.47)     2:08.75 (46.05)     2:51.93 (43.18)
 11 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR              3:14.43    2:52.93        
                  37.37     1:22.59 (45.22)     2:09.10 (46.51)     2:52.93 (43.83)
 12 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR            2:45.36    2:54.33        
                  36.74     1:22.74 (46.00)     2:10.19 (47.45)     2:54.33 (44.14)
 13 Dwyer, Kayla               9 COND-MR              2:56.70    2:55.42        
                  39.40     1:23.67 (44.27)     2:09.78 (46.11)     2:55.42 (45.64)
 14 Finnegan, Ellie            9 COND-MR              2:52.76    2:57.44        
                  38.73     1:23.95 (45.22)     2:11.00 (47.05)     2:57.44 (46.44)
 15 Tavitian, Charlize        10 Badger-MR            2:58.79    2:58.88        
                  38.96     1:24.93 (45.97)     2:13.87 (48.94)     2:58.88 (45.01)
 16 Goldberg, Sara            10 COND-MR              3:10.00    2:59.83        
                  41.52     1:27.02 (45.50)     2:14.23 (47.21)     2:59.83 (45.60)
 17 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        3:09.19    3:01.09        
                  40.95     1:26.77 (45.82)     2:15.69 (48.92)     3:01.09 (45.40)
 18 Gazzara, Kristen          10 COND-MR              3:08.59    3:05.25        
                                1:27.72 ( )     2:17.74 (50.02)     3:05.25 (47.51)
 19 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               3:07.56    3:08.15        
                  42.20     1:31.33 (49.13)     2:21.91 (50.58)     3:08.15 (46.24)
 20 Schneiweis, Sarah         10 LIAC-MR              3:24.91    3:08.96        
                  41.93     1:30.81 (48.88)     2:20.56 (49.75)     3:08.96 (48.40)
 21 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:19.48    3:15.72        
                  45.86     1:35.73 (49.87)     2:26.83 (51.10)     3:15.72 (48.89)
 22 Brown, Zoe                10 COND-MR              3:12.05    3:16.57        
                  43.28     1:32.78 (49.50)     2:25.82 (53.04)     3:16.57 (50.75)
 23 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              3:12.69    3:24.08        
                  42.85     1:37.95 (55.10)     2:32.34 (54.39)     3:24.08 (51.74)
 24 Berg, Addison              9 Badger-MR            3:15.88    3:24.62        
                  46.04     1:39.92 (53.88)     2:34.87 (54.95)     3:24.62 (49.75)
 25 Fittante, Fiona           10 NYCC-MR              3:21.98    3:25.14        
                  43.02     1:37.01 (53.99)     2:31.57 (54.56)     3:25.14 (53.57)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona               10 Badger-MR            6:27.73    6:30.49        
                  34.58     1:13.47 (38.89)     1:53.47 (40.00)     2:34.04 (40.57)
        3:14.44 (40.40)     3:54.65 (40.21)     4:34.55 (39.90)     5:14.84 (40.29)
        5:55.12 (40.28)     6:30.49 (35.37)                                        
  2 Scanga, Adriana           10 COND-MR              7:30.00    7:45.96        
                  40.03     1:28.05 (48.02)     2:15.99 (47.94)     3:05.11 (49.12)
        3:53.06 (47.95)     4:41.27 (48.21)     5:28.57 (47.30)     6:16.59 (48.02)
        7:04.29 (47.70)     7:45.96 (41.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                1:15.03    1:14.33        
                  36.42     1:14.33 (37.91)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.29    1:14.89        
                  36.36     1:14.89 (38.53)                                        
  3 Cani, Ema                 10 HS-MR                1:21.17    1:16.57        
                  37.91     1:16.57 (38.66)                                        
  4 Vilensky, Izzy            10 HS-MR                1:21.20    1:17.15        
                  37.73     1:17.15 (39.42)                                        
  5 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.47    1:20.59        
                  38.94     1:20.59 (41.65)                                        
  6 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.36    1:20.95        
                  39.55     1:20.95 (41.40)                                        
  7 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.20    1:22.09        
                  39.95     1:22.09 (42.14)                                        
  8 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:26.00        
                  41.36     1:26.00 (44.64)                                        
  9 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR              1:32.27    1:28.01        
                  42.25     1:28.01 (45.76)                                        
 10 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:28.16    1:28.73        
                  42.45     1:28.73 (46.28)                                        
 11 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:35.60    1:28.82        
                  42.53     1:28.82 (46.29)                                        
 12 Medina, Ava                9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:28.94        
                  42.79     1:28.94 (46.15)                                        
 13 Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.03    1:28.97        
                  43.45     1:28.97 (45.52)                                        
 14 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR              1:27.41    1:30.00        
                  42.60     1:30.00 (47.40)                                        
 15 Schneiweis, Sarah         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:30.95        
                  44.51     1:30.95 (46.44)                                        
 16 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR            1:29.47    1:31.19        
                  43.22     1:31.19 (47.97)                                        
 17 Frucchione, Emily         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.42    1:31.33        
                  45.97     1:31.33 (45.36)                                        
 18 Mahoney, Katelyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.31    1:31.42        
                  43.85     1:31.42 (47.57)                                        
 19 Economakos, Vasiliky      10 HS-MR                1:29.50    1:31.67        
                  44.87     1:31.67 (46.80)                                        
 20 Anselmi, Margeaux         10 COND-MR              1:28.23    1:31.86        
                  44.47     1:31.86 (47.39)                                        
 21 Goldberg, Sara            10 COND-MR              1:33.63    1:32.30        
                  44.55     1:32.30 (47.75)                                        
 22 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:33.94    1:32.53        
                  45.77     1:32.53 (46.76)                                        
 23 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.49    1:33.14        
                  45.64     1:33.14 (47.50)                                        
 24 Auchincloss, Lily         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.95    1:33.76        
                  45.49     1:33.76 (48.27)                                        
 25 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:31.90    1:33.79        
                  44.55     1:33.79 (49.24)                                        
 26 Phillips, Emersyn         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:34.40        
 27 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:34.43    1:34.82        
                  45.67     1:34.82 (49.15)                                        
 28 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR            1:38.24    1:35.02        
                  47.10     1:35.02 (47.92)                                        
 29 Tavitian, Charlize        10 Badger-MR            1:40.08    1:36.19        
                  46.21     1:36.19 (49.98)                                        
 30 Ceccarini, Bella           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.19    1:36.64        
                  47.87     1:36.64 (48.77)                                        
 31 Doran, Molly               9 LIAC-MR              1:44.34    1:36.93        
                  48.07     1:36.93 (48.86)                                        
 32 Brock, Daniela            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:37.29        
                  48.98     1:37.29 (48.31)                                        
 33 Pamatat, Giuliana          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:39.12        
                  47.67     1:39.12 (51.45)                                        
 34 Fung, Maya                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.46    1:39.85        
                  47.49     1:39.85 (52.36)                                        
 35 Goldman-Smith, Olivia     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.97    1:40.77        
                  49.38     1:40.77 (51.39)                                        
 36 Kearney, Sophia            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.03    1:41.07        
                  49.05     1:41.07 (52.02)                                        
 37 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:47.69    1:41.13        
                  48.08     1:41.13 (53.05)                                        
 38 Fischbach, Maja           10 GATE-MR              1:38.39    1:43.54        
                  51.62     1:43.54 (51.92)                                        
 39 Furey, Loyland            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.34    1:43.92        
 40 Bannon, Jane               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.79    1:44.51        
                  51.19     1:44.51 (53.32)                                        
 41 Buscemi, Isabella         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:45.13        
                  50.16     1:45.13 (54.97)                                        
 42 Sawyer, Victoria           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.61        
                  51.58     1:45.61 (54.03)                                        
 43 Redmond, Riley             9 LIAC-MR              1:51.64    1:46.94        
                  53.09     1:46.94 (53.85)                                        
 44 Shah, Jaya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.27    1:47.05        
                  50.81     1:47.05 (56.24)                                        
 45 Flynn, Jillian             9 APEX-MR              1:49.59    1:47.84        
                  50.36     1:47.84 (57.48)                                        
 46 Laker, Melanie            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.29    1:50.10        
                  53.85     1:50.10 (56.25)                                        
 47 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.82        
                  53.27     1:51.82 (58.55)                                        
 48 Tsai, Alena                9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.49        
                  53.59   1:56.49 (1:02.90)                                        
 49 Simon, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.82    1:56.73        
                  55.27   1:56.73 (1:01.46)                                        
 50 Mattis, Kimbreanna        10 COND-MR              1:55.67    2:03.89        
 51 Lettieri, Bella            9 LIAC-MR              2:12.84    2:05.14        
                1:01.27   2:05.14 (1:03.87)                                        
 52 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.47        
                  59.46   2:05.47 (1:06.01)                                        
 53 Leu, Miley                 9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:07.01        
 54 Schutzer, Heather          9 Badger-MR            2:18.88    2:08.16        
                  59.88   2:08.16 (1:08.28)                                        
 -- Fittante, Fiona           10 NYCC-MR              1:42.32         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.34          DQ (49.89)                                        
 -- Bianchi, Sarah             9 COND-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  52.95          DQ (57.25)                                        
 -- Smith, Lily                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:02.86        DQ (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:54.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.90          DQ (55.30)                                        
 -- Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.23          DQ (47.92)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:21.71    1:25.27        
                  39.69     1:25.27 (45.58)                                        
  2 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:24.86    1:25.98        
                  41.23     1:25.98 (44.75)                                        
  3 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.69    1:28.45        
                  42.83     1:28.45 (45.62)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:30.74    1:31.37        
                  43.39     1:31.37 (47.98)                                        
  5 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:36.23    1:33.84        
                  45.00     1:33.84 (48.84)                                        
  6 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.37    1:36.66        
                  45.70     1:36.66 (50.96)                                        
  7 Babyak, Eliza             10 Badger-MR            1:35.75    1:37.35        
                  45.09     1:37.35 (52.26)                                        
  8 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.08    1:38.28        
                  48.12     1:38.28 (50.16)                                        
  9 Gazzara, Kristen          10 COND-MR              1:40.70    1:39.09        
                  46.18     1:39.09 (52.91)                                        
 10 Kearney, Sophia            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.67    1:40.69        
                  46.29     1:40.69 (54.40)                                        
 11 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR            1:49.32    1:44.74        
                  49.49     1:44.74 (55.25)                                        
 12 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:44.46    1:44.97        
                  49.42     1:44.97 (55.55)                                        
 13 Kalinoglu, Samantha       10 LIAC-MR              1:51.56    1:46.05        
                  50.49     1:46.05 (55.56)                                        
 14 Goldman-Smith, Olivia     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.72    1:46.34        
                  50.88     1:46.34 (55.46)                                        
 15 Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.27    1:48.14        
                  51.87     1:48.14 (56.27)                                        
 16 Clarke, Kristina          10 CAS-MR               1:42.92    1:48.16        
                  50.82     1:48.16 (57.34)                                        
 17 Auchincloss, Lily         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.01    1:48.62        
                  53.17     1:48.62 (55.45)                                        
 18 Brown, Zoe                10 COND-MR              1:46.03    1:48.76        
                  53.61     1:48.76 (55.15)                                        
 19 Frucchione, Emily         10 LIAC-MR              1:49.65    1:48.94        
                  51.72     1:48.94 (57.22)                                        
 20 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.21    1:49.55        
                  51.00     1:49.55 (58.55)                                        
 21 Arnall, Katherine         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.91    1:49.92        
                  52.57     1:49.92 (57.35)                                        
 22 London, Darby             10 BKR-MR               1:51.05    1:50.48        
                  53.00     1:50.48 (57.48)                                        
 23 Salisbury, Maya            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.82    1:51.89        
 24 Murray, Chelsea            9 COND-MR              1:49.62    1:51.98        
                  50.87   1:51.98 (1:01.11)                                        
 25 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               2:07.43    1:52.02        
                  50.51   1:52.02 (1:01.51)                                        
 26 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.54        
                  52.40   1:52.54 (1:00.14)                                        
 27 Bianchi, Sarah             9 COND-MR              2:40.00    1:54.48        
                  51.92   1:54.48 (1:02.56)                                        
 28 Mahoney, Katelyn          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.32    1:57.08        
                  55.26   1:57.08 (1:01.82)                                        
 29 Brydon, Miranda           10 RedTails-MR          1:54.84    2:00.69        
                  56.34   2:00.69 (1:04.35)                                        
 30 Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR            1:42.88    2:01.03        
                  58.58   2:01.03 (1:02.45)                                        
 31 Kiely, Fiona               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.47    2:01.18        
                  57.81   2:01.18 (1:03.37)                                        
 32 Finnegan, Ellie            9 COND-MR              1:54.54    2:02.28        
                  57.88   2:02.28 (1:04.40)                                        
 33 Schutzer, Heather          9 Badger-MR            2:17.16    2:02.75        
                  56.50   2:02.75 (1:06.25)                                        
 34 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              2:00.56    2:03.44        
                  58.08   2:03.44 (1:05.36)                                        
 35 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              2:12.46    2:04.76        
                  57.67   2:04.76 (1:07.09)                                        
 36 Nolan, Ava                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.59    2:05.07        
                  59.69   2:05.07 (1:05.38)                                        
 37 Simon, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.56    2:08.37        
                  59.58   2:08.37 (1:08.79)                                        
 -- Daly, Keara                9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:04.49        DQ (1:11.02)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:10.26    1:13.69        
                  34.31     1:13.69 (39.38)                                        
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                1:16.26    1:18.46        
                  37.03     1:18.46 (41.43)                                        
  3 Barr, Fiona               10 Badger-MR            1:16.12    1:19.72        
                  35.85     1:19.72 (43.87)                                        
  4 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.50    1:28.54        
                  42.27     1:28.54 (46.27)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Kayla               9 COND-MR              1:28.97    1:28.64        
                  39.38     1:28.64 (49.26)                                        
  6 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:32.96        
                  41.07     1:32.96 (51.89)                                        
  7 Anselmi, Margeaux         10 COND-MR              1:35.51    1:33.17        
                  44.46     1:33.17 (48.71)                                        
  8 Scanga, Adriana           10 COND-MR              1:41.17    1:34.11        
                  44.31     1:34.11 (49.80)                                        
  9 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.36    1:34.80        
                  42.23     1:34.80 (52.57)                                        
 10 Zhang, Erica              10 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:35.63        
                  43.62     1:35.63 (52.01)                                        
 11 Shatoff, Karlie           10 COND-MR              1:39.01    1:38.08        
                  44.81     1:38.08 (53.27)                                        
 12 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:38.19    1:38.48        
                  42.90     1:38.48 (55.58)                                        
 13 Henry, Paige               9 CAS-MR               1:42.95    1:44.89        
                  47.00     1:44.89 (57.89)                                        
 14 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:59.26    1:45.90        
                  46.29     1:45.90 (59.61)                                        
 15 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:51.57    1:46.40        
                  48.00     1:46.40 (58.40)                                        
 16 Tan, Chloe                10 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:46.54        
                  47.19     1:46.54 (59.35)                                        
 17 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               1:42.52    1:48.00        
                  47.39   1:48.00 (1:00.61)                                        
 18 London, Darby             10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:50.44        
                  45.55   1:50.44 (1:04.89)                                        
 19 Gazzara, Kristen          10 COND-MR              2:04.66    1:58.26        
                  55.12   1:58.26 (1:03.14)                                        
 20 Salisbury, Maya            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.23        
                  58.85   2:12.23 (1:13.38)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                2:47.07    2:45.09        
                  37.24     1:15.80 (38.56)     2:06.04 (50.24)     2:45.09 (39.05)
  2 Samko, Clara Mae          10 HS-MR                2:52.25    2:49.74        
                  39.48     1:21.95 (42.47)     2:10.60 (48.65)     2:49.74 (39.14)
  3 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              2:53.57    2:53.08        
                  42.84     1:29.17 (46.33)     2:15.46 (46.29)     2:53.08 (37.62)
  4 Cani, Ema                 10 HS-MR                2:52.04    2:53.94        
                  37.95     1:19.56 (41.61)     2:11.94 (52.38)     2:53.94 (42.00)
  5 Vilensky, Izzy            10 HS-MR                3:00.00    2:58.65        
                  40.71     1:25.20 (44.49)     2:18.76 (53.56)     2:58.65 (39.89)
  6 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        3:16.76    3:03.45        
                  41.39     1:31.61 (50.22)     2:21.14 (49.53)     3:03.45 (42.31)
  7 Economakos, Vasiliky      10 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:08.75        
                  46.76     1:33.13 (46.37)     2:28.56 (55.43)     3:08.75 (40.19)
  8 Shatoff, Karlie           10 COND-MR              3:10.89    3:22.44        
                  45.59     1:35.71 (50.12)   2:37.84 (1:02.13)     3:22.44 (44.60)
  9 Brown, Zoe                10 COND-MR              3:28.74    3:27.62        
                  49.46     1:40.97 (51.51)   2:42.06 (1:01.09)     3:27.62 (45.56)
 10 Gazzara, Kristen          10 COND-MR              3:33.27    3:28.41        
                  53.43     1:47.88 (54.45)     2:44.88 (57.00)     3:28.41 (43.53)
 11 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:43.00    3:39.11        
                  53.26     1:49.90 (56.64)     2:47.93 (58.03)     3:39.11 (51.18)
 12 Zhang, Jennie             10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:40.83        
                  51.15     1:43.15 (52.00)   2:48.75 (1:05.60)     3:40.83 (52.08)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                28.98      28.78        
  2 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          32.17      29.49        
  3 Barr, Fiona               10 Badger-MR              29.77      29.74        
  4 Ma, Ariana                10 MPNY-MR                31.81      30.83        
  5 Babyak, Eliza             10 Badger-MR              32.44      31.52        
  6 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR              33.46      32.80        
  7 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          33.61      32.92        
  8 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          34.61      33.16        
  9 Tavitian, Charlize        10 Badger-MR              34.07      33.78        
 10 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR              32.44      34.02        
 11 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                36.76      34.07        
 12 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 35.08      34.23        
 13 Zhang, Erica              10 GATE-MR                33.33      34.26        
 14 Henry, Paige               9 CAS-MR                 33.64      34.69        
 15 Medina, Ava                9 COND-MR                33.88      34.70        
 16 Shatoff, Karlie           10 COND-MR                34.78      34.71        
 17 Weiss, Madeline            9 Badger-MR              36.36      34.97        
 18 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          36.22      35.19        
 19 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          34.59      35.36        
 20 Ulzheimer, Kiera          10 LIAC-MR                37.23      35.42        
 21 Phillips, Emersyn         10 LIAC-MR                36.61      35.46        
 22 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 34.06      35.50        
 23 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          35.45      35.59        
 24 Frucchione, Emily         10 LIAC-MR                35.39      35.68        
 25 Clarke, Kristina          10 CAS-MR                 37.39      35.79        
 26 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 36.85      35.86        
 27 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.80      36.17        
 28 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          36.00      36.18        
 29 Goldberg, Sara            10 COND-MR                36.96      36.42        
 30 Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.67      36.46        
 31 Mahoney, Katelyn          10 LIAC-MR                36.58      36.53        
 32 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.20      36.68        
 33 Jorsling, Jisella          8 UN-MR                  40.53      36.85        
 34 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 35.64      36.89        
 35 Kalinoglu, Samantha       10 LIAC-MR                37.65      36.95        
 36 Pamatat, Giuliana          9 LIAC-MR                38.11      36.96        
 37 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.07      37.00        
 38 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                43.68      37.03        
 39 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 37.21      37.06        
 40 Mazur, Katerina            9 LIAC-MR                37.12      37.19        
 41 Fittante, Fiona           10 NYCC-MR                40.58      37.51        
 42 London, Darby             10 BKR-MR                 39.96      37.55        
 43 Auchincloss, Lily         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.49      37.60        
 44 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 46.33      37.62        
 45 Hanratty, Molly            9 Badger-MR              38.36      37.67        
 46 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                37.90      37.93        
 47 Schneiweis, Sarah         10 LIAC-MR                38.52      37.99        
 48 Fung, Maya                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.66      38.01        
 49 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR              37.09      38.03        
 50 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                39.47      38.11        
 51 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR            38.22      38.55        
 52 Arnall, Katherine         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      38.61        
 53 Goldman-Smith, Olivia     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.61      37.39        
 54 Tan, Chloe                10 BKR-MR                 38.09      38.70        
 55 Siegel, Alex               7 LIAC-MR                38.41      38.73        
 56 Gebhard, Madelyn           8 LIAC-MR                36.40      38.75        
 57 Berg, Addison              9 Badger-MR              39.84      38.81        
 58 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                41.79      39.05        
 59 Kearney, Sophia            9 LIAC-MR                39.02      39.12        
 60 Morrison-Buck, Fiona      10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.23        
 60 Buscemi, Isabella         10 LIAC-MR                39.44      39.23        
 62 Ceccarini, Bella           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.86      39.35        
 63 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 45.37      39.44        
 64 Martin, Mio                9 Badger-MR              39.47      40.38        
 65 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 41.61      40.45        
 66 Daly, Keara                9 COND-MR                45.00      40.63        
 67 Doran, Molly               9 LIAC-MR                39.40      40.69        
 68 Redmond, Riley             9 LIAC-MR                42.25      40.73        
 69 Kiely, Fiona               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.49      40.76        
 70 Villagonzalo, Lea          9 GATE-MR                40.65      40.95        
 71 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                44.79      41.27        
 72 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR                39.66      41.41        
 73 Robinson, Amanda           9 TRI$-MR                42.80      41.69        
 74 Sawyer, Victoria           9 LIAC-MR                40.21      41.73        
 75 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                39.83      41.93        
 76 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                40.99      41.99        
 77 Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR              38.88      42.03        
 77 Brydon, Miranda           10 RedTails-MR            42.22      42.03        
 79 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                40.20      42.33        
 80 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                 40.00      42.81        
 81 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                48.38      42.82        
 82 Millstone, Francie         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.21      42.83        
 83 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                40.66      42.95        
 84 Rivera, Kallista           9 LIAC-MR                41.38      43.05        
 85 Li, Summer                 8 APEX-MR                42.46      43.17        
 86 Smith, Lily                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.73      43.34        
 87 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            41.70      43.53        
 88 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                43.38      43.72        
 89 Strabuk, Summer            8 LIAC-MR                42.97      44.20        
 90 Zhang, Jennie             10 LIAC-MR                42.16      44.22        
 90 Zou, Victoria              9 Badger-MR              50.54      44.22        
 92 Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR                53.50      44.36        
 93 Klebaner, Ella             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.10      44.48        
 94 McKibben, Tyler            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      44.49        
 95 Goncharuk, Abigail         8 TRI-MR                 49.16      44.94        
 96 Stanton, Natalie           9 LIAC-MR                45.11      45.20        
 96 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          47.16      45.20        
 98 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                47.26      45.25        
 99 Simes, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.81      45.27        
100 Place, Katie               8 COND-MR                41.00      45.28        
101 Knight, Sienna            10 Badger-MR              45.88      45.34        
102 Taggart, Samantha          9 LIAC-MR                48.09      45.53        
103 Lussie, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.53      45.64        
104 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR              47.85      45.76        
105 McDonald, Keira            8 Badger-MR              45.54      45.79        
106 Birch, Milly               6 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.81      46.01        
107 Chung, Rebecca             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.38      46.21        
108 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR                43.50      46.35        
109 McBreen, Carolyn           8 Badger-MR              49.38      46.59        
110 Guerrero, McKenzie         7 COND-MR                57.34      46.60        
111 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                44.12      46.69        
112 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR                43.26      47.12        
113 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20      47.29        
114 Bianchi, Sarah             9 COND-MR                53.97      47.69        
115 Lin, Serena                7 Badger-MR              51.93      47.78        
116 Cabrera, Madi              9 COND-MR              1:00.00      48.04        
117 Lettieri, Bella            9 LIAC-MR                46.42      48.49        
118 Wagner, Emma               9 LIAC-MR                51.14      48.78        
119 Schutzer, Heather          9 Badger-MR              52.39      49.01        
120 Safran, EJ                 9 COND-MR                50.00      49.03        
121 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR                51.00      49.41        
122 Cohen, Ilene               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.91      49.60        
123 Bratton, Amelia            8 NYCC-MR                46.00      49.75        
124 Liu, Alina                 9 TRI$-MR                51.79      50.01        
125 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                47.08      50.37        
126 Simon, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.32      50.40        
127 Ketterhagen, Olivia        8 LIAC-MR                48.57      50.61        
128 Lee, Summer                6 LIAC-MR                50.45      50.95        
129 Zhang, Emma                8 GATE-MR                46.00      51.81        
130 Simons, Ashley             7 LIAC-MR                54.30      51.97        
131 Leu, Miley                 9 LIAC-MR                53.03      52.98        
132 Trinidad, Chelanny         8 RedTails-MR            58.55      53.10        
133 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR                48.69      53.28        
134 Siris, Lily                9 LIAC-MR                57.48      53.63        
135 DiGirolomo, Eva            9 LIAC-MR                50.31      53.68        
136 Chamberlain, Kate          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      54.31        
137 Petereson, Nora           10 TRI-MR                 58.30      55.43        
138 Strongin, Emme             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      55.53        
139 Murray, Morgan             6 COND-MR                55.83      56.26        
140 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      56.35        
141 Waldman, Elizabeth        10 ASAP-MR              1:00.39      56.93        
142 Purcell, Margaux           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      58.04        
143 Nolan, Ava                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.39      58.13        
144 Ramos, Micaela             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.68      59.32        
145 Scharf, Rosie              8 ASAP-MR              1:05.07      59.42        
146 Denaro, Maddie             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.99    1:00.47        
147 Waldman, Sylvia           10 ASAP-MR              1:08.43    1:05.60        
148 Pomeroy, Catherine         8 COND-MR                55.40    1:05.66        
149 Tomala-Reidel, Elena       7 COND-MR              1:07.30    1:07.76        
150 Tu, Sophie                 6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.03    1:16.69        
 -- Rana, Anya                 8 ASAP-MR                46.62         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          52.59         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Price, Emma                6 TRI$-MR                53.59         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:03.46    1:03.90        
                  30.82     1:03.90 (33.08)                                        
  2 Barr, Fiona               10 Badger-MR            1:06.95    1:06.92        
                  32.33     1:06.92 (34.59)                                        
  3 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.54    1:07.28        
                  31.63     1:07.28 (35.65)                                        
  4 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:09.50    1:08.43        
                  32.92     1:08.43 (35.51)                                        
  5 Samko, Clara Mae          10 HS-MR                1:10.30    1:09.08        
                  33.50     1:09.08 (35.58)                                        
  6 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:11.29        
                  33.97     1:11.29 (37.32)                                        
  7 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR               1:09.14    1:11.33        
                  33.76     1:11.33 (37.57)                                        
  8 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.05    1:11.99        
                  33.68     1:11.99 (38.31)                                        
  9 Cani, Ema                 10 HS-MR                1:13.63    1:12.34        
                  34.33     1:12.34 (38.01)                                        
 10 Babyak, Eliza             10 Badger-MR            1:12.10    1:12.44        
                  34.16     1:12.44 (38.28)                                        
 11 Economakos, Vasiliky      10 HS-MR                1:19.80    1:12.75        
                  34.85     1:12.75 (37.90)                                        
 12 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.17    1:13.63        
                  34.36     1:13.63 (39.27)                                        
 13 Vilensky, Izzy            10 HS-MR                1:16.33    1:14.13        
                  35.11     1:14.13 (39.02)                                        
 14 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.51    1:14.79        
                  35.07     1:14.79 (39.72)                                        
 15 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:18.34    1:14.88        
                  36.21     1:14.88 (38.67)                                        
 16 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR            1:13.79    1:14.92        
                  34.38     1:14.92 (40.54)                                        
 17 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.35    1:15.33        
                  35.44     1:15.33 (39.89)                                        
 18 Scanga, Adriana           10 COND-MR              1:25.21    1:16.06        
                  36.19     1:16.06 (39.87)                                        
 19 Anselmi, Margeaux         10 COND-MR              1:18.47    1:18.32        
                  36.74     1:18.32 (41.58)                                        
 20 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:22.54    1:18.79        
                  36.25     1:18.79 (42.54)                                        
 21 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.14    1:18.80        
                  37.98     1:18.80 (40.82)                                        
 22 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.16    1:19.37        
                  36.58     1:19.37 (42.79)                                        
 23 Tavitian, Charlize        10 Badger-MR            1:18.04    1:19.77        
                  37.31     1:19.77 (42.46)                                        
 24 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:19.82        
                  37.64     1:19.82 (42.18)                                        
 25 Medina, Ava                9 COND-MR              1:19.38    1:19.98        
                  37.42     1:19.98 (42.56)                                        
 26 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:19.19    1:20.13        
                  37.86     1:20.13 (42.27)                                        
 27 Weiss, Madeline            9 Badger-MR            1:20.26    1:20.17        
                  37.02     1:20.17 (43.15)                                        
 28 Ulzheimer, Kiera          10 LIAC-MR              1:19.34    1:20.57        
                  37.07     1:20.57 (43.50)                                        
 29 Shatoff, Karlie           10 COND-MR              1:53.45    1:20.59        
                  38.57     1:20.59 (42.02)                                        
 30 Chin, Cassidy              8 HS-MR                1:35.13    1:20.63        
                  36.66     1:20.63 (43.97)                                        
 31 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:21.00        
                  38.55     1:21.00 (42.45)                                        
 32 Mahoney, Katelyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.05    1:21.25        
                  37.20     1:21.25 (44.05)                                        
 33 Phillips, Emersyn         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.55    1:21.50        
                  36.56     1:21.50 (44.94)                                        
 34 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.97    1:22.13        
                  38.79     1:22.13 (43.34)                                        
 35 Jorsling, Jisella          8 UN-MR                1:32.86    1:22.20        
                  39.20     1:22.20 (43.00)                                        
 36 Clarke, Kristina          10 CAS-MR               1:22.59    1:22.62        
                  38.37     1:22.62 (44.25)                                        
 37 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               1:37.20    1:22.90        
                  39.55     1:22.90 (43.35)                                        
 38 Gazzara, Kristen          10 COND-MR              1:22.40    1:23.20        
                  38.31     1:23.20 (44.89)                                        
 39 Makatura, Isabelle        10 NYCC-MR              1:23.35    1:23.63        
                  39.59     1:23.63 (44.04)                                        
 40 Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.71    1:23.96        
                  39.28     1:23.96 (44.68)                                        
 41 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.10    1:24.28        
                  38.67     1:24.28 (45.61)                                        
 42 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR            1:25.15    1:24.29        
                  38.85     1:24.29 (45.44)                                        
 43 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:38.41    1:24.32        
                  39.62     1:24.32 (44.70)                                        
 44 Pamatat, Giuliana          9 LIAC-MR              1:26.23    1:24.33        
                  38.47     1:24.33 (45.86)                                        
 45 Auchincloss, Lily         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.81    1:24.77        
                  39.77     1:24.77 (45.00)                                        
 46 Kalinoglu, Samantha       10 LIAC-MR              1:23.49    1:24.79        
                  40.80     1:24.79 (43.99)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Sara            10 COND-MR              1:36.57    1:25.20        
                  40.17     1:25.20 (45.03)                                        
 48 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:30.58    1:25.47        
                  39.40     1:25.47 (46.07)                                        
 49 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.89    1:25.49        
                  39.01     1:25.49 (46.48)                                        
 50 Bannon, Jane               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.10    1:25.69        
                  39.18     1:25.69 (46.51)                                        
 51 Huang, Cheri               8 HS-MR                1:27.63    1:25.73        
                  37.38     1:25.73 (48.35)                                        
 52 Buscemi, Isabella         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.80    1:25.96        
                  39.65     1:25.96 (46.31)                                        
 53 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:22.41    1:26.31        
                  40.16     1:26.31 (46.15)                                        
 54 Hanratty, Molly            9 Badger-MR            1:24.50    1:26.45        
                  39.37     1:26.45 (47.08)                                        
 55 Goldman-Smith, Olivia     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.90    1:26.90        
                  42.13     1:26.90 (44.77)                                        
 56 Siegel, Alex               7 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:26.91        
 57 Doran, Molly               9 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:27.24        
                  41.95     1:27.24 (45.29)                                        
 58 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:25.97    1:27.38        
                  41.54     1:27.38 (45.84)                                        
 59 Murray, Chelsea            9 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:27.57        
                  41.72     1:27.57 (45.85)                                        
 60 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:25.49    1:28.25        
                  41.86     1:28.25 (46.39)                                        
 61 Brown, Zoe                10 COND-MR              1:28.61    1:28.34        
                  42.09     1:28.34 (46.25)                                        
 62 Arnall, Katherine         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.29    1:28.93        
                  40.12     1:28.93 (48.81)                                        
 63 Fung, Maya                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.51    1:28.94        
                  41.33     1:28.94 (47.61)                                        
 64 Kearney, Sophia            9 LIAC-MR              1:29.17    1:29.29        
 65 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:33.09    1:29.34        
                  41.84     1:29.34 (47.50)                                        
 66 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR          1:32.51    1:29.52        
                  43.49     1:29.52 (46.03)                                        
 67 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              2:14.87    1:29.56        
                  41.09     1:29.56 (48.47)                                        
 68 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR            1:31.40    1:29.62        
                  41.67     1:29.62 (47.95)                                        
 69 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:37.71    1:29.64        
                  39.85     1:29.64 (49.79)                                        
 70 Martin, Mio                9 Badger-MR            1:31.19    1:29.69        
                  39.97     1:29.69 (49.72)                                        
 71 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              1:25.82    1:29.79        
                  41.01     1:29.79 (48.78)                                        
 72 Lally, Keely               8 HS-MR                1:53.26    1:29.83        
                  42.43     1:29.83 (47.40)                                        
 73 Gebhard, Madelyn           8 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:30.07        
                  41.66     1:30.07 (48.41)                                        
 74 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:47.12    1:30.44        
                  39.95     1:30.44 (50.49)                                        
 75 Bianchi, Sarah             9 COND-MR              1:59.61    1:30.50        
                  40.69     1:30.50 (49.81)                                        
 76 Fischbach, Maja           10 GATE-MR              1:35.84    1:30.66        
                  43.86     1:30.66 (46.80)                                        
 77 Danbusky, Riley           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:30.78        
                  42.13     1:30.78 (48.65)                                        
 78 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:30.97    1:31.08        
                  42.61     1:31.08 (48.47)                                        
 79 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.44    1:31.64        
                  43.51     1:31.64 (48.13)                                        
 80 Ceccarini, Bella           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.16    1:31.72        
                  44.20     1:31.72 (47.52)                                        
 81 Zhang, Jennie             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:32.00        
 82 Redmond, Riley             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:32.01        
                  45.06     1:32.01 (46.95)                                        
 83 Fittante, Fiona           10 NYCC-MR              1:28.53    1:32.26        
                  40.07     1:32.26 (52.19)                                        
 84 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.75    1:32.51        
                  42.65     1:32.51 (49.86)                                        
 85 Berg, Addison              9 Badger-MR            1:32.46    1:32.97        
                  41.47     1:32.97 (51.50)                                        
 86 Flynn, Jillian             9 APEX-MR              1:40.54    1:33.42        
                  46.57     1:33.42 (46.85)                                        
 87 Salisbury, Maya            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.67    1:34.14        
                  42.93     1:34.14 (51.21)                                        
 88 Sawyer, Victoria           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.77    1:34.37        
                  43.41     1:34.37 (50.96)                                        
 89 Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR            1:35.88    1:34.71        
                  43.16     1:34.71 (51.55)                                        
 90 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR               1:39.55    1:35.81        
                  43.18     1:35.81 (52.63)                                        
 91 Spartioti, Maria           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.00    1:36.22        
                  43.32     1:36.22 (52.90)                                        
 92 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:44.40    1:36.33        
                  42.99     1:36.33 (53.34)                                        
 93 Brydon, Miranda           10 RedTails-MR          1:36.03    1:36.86        
                  44.46     1:36.86 (52.40)                                        
 94 Kiely, Fiona               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.53    1:37.15        
                  43.93     1:37.15 (53.22)                                        
 95 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              1:39.65    1:37.70        
                  46.67     1:37.70 (51.03)                                        
 96 Simes, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.58    1:37.77        
                  46.99     1:37.77 (50.78)                                        
 97 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR               1:49.63    1:37.86        
                  45.00     1:37.86 (52.86)                                        
 98 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:29.72    1:38.41        
                  45.42     1:38.41 (52.99)                                        
 99 Laker, Melanie            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.30    1:38.45        
                  44.67     1:38.45 (53.78)                                        
100 Guerrero, McKenzie         7 COND-MR              1:56.44    1:38.49        
                  46.38     1:38.49 (52.11)                                        
101 Shah, Jaya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.97    1:38.74        
                  44.91     1:38.74 (53.83)                                        
102 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR              1:38.26    1:39.89        
                  46.39     1:39.89 (53.50)                                        
103 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              1:47.94    1:40.47        
                  45.16     1:40.47 (55.31)                                        
104 McKibben, Tyler            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.65    1:40.50        
                  46.37     1:40.50 (54.13)                                        
105 Lussie, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.24    1:41.44        
                  45.93     1:41.44 (55.51)                                        
106 McDonald, Keira            8 Badger-MR            1:42.88    1:41.63        
                  47.17     1:41.63 (54.46)                                        
107 Chen, Yennis              10 TRI$-MR              1:40.17    1:42.38        
                  48.99     1:42.38 (53.39)                                        
108 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:42.77        
                  44.68     1:42.77 (58.09)                                        
109 Chung, Rebecca             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    1:44.44        
                  46.78     1:44.44 (57.66)                                        
110 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR          1:35.23    1:44.04        
111 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR              1:44.00    1:45.00        
                  49.09     1:45.00 (55.91)                                        
112 McBreen, Carolyn           8 Badger-MR            1:50.16    1:45.18        
113 Tsai, Alena                9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:45.63        
                  44.60   1:45.63 (1:01.03)                                        
114 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.55    1:47.62        
                  50.84     1:47.62 (56.78)                                        
115 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.36        
116 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.34    1:48.38        
                  47.46   1:48.38 (1:00.92)                                        
117 Lettieri, Bella            9 LIAC-MR              1:53.18    1:48.81        
                  50.00     1:48.81 (58.81)                                        
118 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:57.87    1:49.65        
                  50.87     1:49.65 (58.78)                                        
119 Simons, Ashley             7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.32        
                  48.77   1:50.32 (1:01.55)                                        
120 Lee, Summer                6 LIAC-MR              1:50.78    1:50.59        
                  50.28   1:50.59 (1:00.31)                                        
121 Simon, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.32    1:51.24        
                  50.72   1:51.24 (1:00.52)                                        
122 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:51.44        
                  50.38   1:51.44 (1:01.06)                                        
123 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.21    1:52.49        
                  52.04   1:52.49 (1:00.45)                                        
124 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.73        
125 Cohen, Ilene               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.53    1:56.03        
                  55.44   1:56.03 (1:00.59)                                        
126 Chamberlain, Kate          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.02    1:56.81        
                  52.45   1:56.81 (1:04.36)                                        
127 Leu, Miley                 9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.15        
                  52.38   1:57.15 (1:04.77)                                        
128 Danbusky, Caroline         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.58        
                  53.36   1:58.58 (1:05.22)                                        
129 Schutzer, Heather          9 Badger-MR            2:05.06    2:00.71        
                  55.49   2:00.71 (1:05.22)                                        
130 Ramos, Micaela             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:05.33        
                  57.57   2:05.33 (1:07.76)                                        
131 Siris, Lily                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:06.06        
                  56.63   2:06.06 (1:09.43)                                        
132 Strongin, Emme             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:07.09        
                  57.59   2:07.09 (1:09.50)                                        
133 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    2:08.42        
134 Murray, Morgan             6 COND-MR              1:45.00    2:09.24        
                  59.03   2:09.24 (1:10.21)                                        
135 Pomeroy, Catherine         8 COND-MR              2:12.31    2:14.58        
                1:04.76   2:14.58 (1:09.82)                                        
136 Mealli, Ingrid             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:26.97        
                1:08.87   2:26.97 (1:18.10)                                        
137 Brown, Rose               10 ASAP-MR              2:22.93    2:28.05        
                1:06.81   2:28.05 (1:21.24)                                        
138 Shah, Arya                 6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.90    2:30.80        
                1:07.24   2:30.80 (1:23.56)                                        
 -- Bratton, Amelia            8 NYCC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna        10 COND-MR              1:43.57         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                  34.60      34.42        
  2 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          38.14      36.09        
  3 Babyak, Eliza             10 Badger-MR              39.03      38.75        
  4 Ma, Ariana                10 MPNY-MR                47.56      39.27        
  5 Scanga, Adriana           10 COND-MR                39.66      39.30        
  6 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          39.05      39.54        
  7 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR                40.89      40.06        
  8 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          39.85      40.10        
  9 Finnegan, Ellie            9 COND-MR                41.36      40.85        
 10 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.32      41.66        
 11 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR              43.71      41.70        
 12 Schneiweis, Sarah         10 LIAC-MR                43.04      41.83        
 13 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR              40.39      42.25        
 14 Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.32      42.43        
 15 Henry, Paige               9 CAS-MR                 40.71      42.61        
 16 Ulzheimer, Kiera          10 LIAC-MR                42.20      42.62        
 17 Mahoney, Katelyn          10 LIAC-MR                43.80      42.68        
 18 Auchincloss, Lily         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.15      42.69        
 19 Tavitian, Charlize        10 Badger-MR              43.06      42.70        
 19 Jorsling, Jisella          8 UN-MR                  44.01      42.70        
 21 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                42.37      42.84        
 22 Phillips, Emersyn         10 LIAC-MR                41.54      42.96        
 23 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 43.87      43.09        
 24 Weiss, Madeline            9 Badger-MR              45.41      43.36        
 25 Fittante, Fiona           10 NYCC-MR                46.83      43.54        
 26 Mazur, Katerina            9 LIAC-MR                45.34      43.55        
 27 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 42.64      43.75        
 28 Doran, Molly               9 LIAC-MR                41.97      44.27        
 29 Frucchione, Emily         10 LIAC-MR                42.84      44.60        
 30 Pamatat, Giuliana          9 LIAC-MR                49.57      45.00        
 31 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                43.84      45.03        
 32 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                46.11      45.24        
 33 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR            44.68      45.30        
 34 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.08      45.87        
 35 Rivera, Kallista           9 LIAC-MR                45.60      45.98        
 36 Zhang, Jennie             10 LIAC-MR                47.50      46.05        
 37 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                48.20      46.11        
 38 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 45.34      46.12        
 39 Gebhard, Madelyn           8 LIAC-MR                43.79      46.30        
 40 Hanratty, Molly            9 Badger-MR              45.31      46.34        
 41 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                47.52      46.37        
 42 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                47.29      46.61        
 43 Robinson, Amanda           9 TRI$-MR                54.86      46.82        
 44 Martin, Mio                9 Badger-MR              47.29      46.94        
 45 Goldman-Smith, Olivia     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.66      47.00        
 46 Williams, Emily            9 Badger-MR              50.94      47.07        
 47 Arnall, Katherine         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.43      47.40        
 48 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR              49.53      47.44        
 49 Siegel, Alex               7 LIAC-MR                45.81      47.51        
 50 Strabuk, Summer            8 LIAC-MR                49.06      47.58        
 51 Sawyer, Victoria           9 LIAC-MR                47.61      47.63        
 52 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                56.57      47.77        
 53 Stanton, Natalie           9 LIAC-MR                48.06      47.78        
 54 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                45.87      47.79        
 55 Buscemi, Isabella         10 LIAC-MR                48.35      47.82        
 56 Salisbury, Maya            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      47.85        
 57 Fung, Maya                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.88      47.88        
 58 Bianchi, Sarah             9 COND-MR                53.77      47.90        
 59 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                49.22      48.20        
 60 Morrison-Buck, Fiona      10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.30        
 61 Taggart, Samantha          9 LIAC-MR                50.57      48.48        
 62 Brydon, Miranda           10 RedTails-MR            47.80      48.76        
 63 Redmond, Riley             9 LIAC-MR                51.94      48.95        
 64 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.96      49.08        
 65 Chung, Rebecca             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.39      49.23        
 66 Berg, Addison              9 Badger-MR              48.63      49.32        
 67 Li, Summer                 8 APEX-MR                49.61      49.35        
 68 Goncharuk, Abigail         8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      49.47        
 69 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                 50.50      49.67        
 69 Kalinoglu, Samantha       10 LIAC-MR                46.98      49.67        
 71 Villagonzalo, Lea          9 GATE-MR                49.13      49.69        
 71 Clarke, Kristina          10 CAS-MR                 45.58      49.69        
 73 Millstone, Francie         8 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.23      50.37        
 74 Murray, Chelsea            9 COND-MR                49.04      50.46        
 75 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                50.33      51.31        
 76 Kiely, Fiona               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.76      51.32        
 77 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                52.55      51.86        
 78 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                52.85      52.30        
 79 Klebaner, Ella             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.83      52.34        
 80 McDonald, Keira            8 Badger-MR              57.09      52.39        
 81 Lussie, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.28      52.50        
 82 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR              51.77      52.81        
 83 Bratton, Amelia            8 NYCC-MR                50.00      52.88        
 84 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 47.89      53.46        
 85 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.78      53.55        
 86 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR                52.94      53.64        
 87 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          50.51      53.74        
 88 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR          58.56      53.87        
 89 Rana, Anya                 8 ASAP-MR                57.98      53.92        
 90 Simons, Ashley             7 LIAC-MR                55.94      54.36        
 91 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR                54.52      54.37        
 92 DiGirolomo, Eva            9 LIAC-MR                54.69      54.45        
 93 Knight, Sienna            10 Badger-MR              57.13      54.88        
 94 Birch, Milly               6 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.82      55.13        
 95 Liu, Alina                 9 TRI$-MR                56.67      55.14        
 96 Lettieri, Bella            9 LIAC-MR                58.21      55.35        
 97 Smith, Lily                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      55.42        
 98 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR                52.50      55.48        
 99 Siris, Lily                9 LIAC-MR                56.32      55.71        
100 Lin, Serena                7 Badger-MR              53.43      55.98        
101 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR                57.00      56.00        
102 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            54.64      56.07        
103 Daly, Keara                9 COND-MR                50.00      56.75        
104 Place, Katie               8 COND-MR                54.28      57.40        
105 Ramos, Micaela             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.66      57.43        
106 Zou, Victoria              9 Badger-MR              53.75      57.73        
107 Ketterhagen, Olivia        8 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.74        
108 Zhang, Emma                8 GATE-MR                51.31      58.30        
109 Simes, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.08      58.54        
110 Cohen, Ilene               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.32      59.00        
111 Schutzer, Heather          9 Badger-MR              57.02      59.26        
112 McKibben, Tyler            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      59.33        
113 Cabrera, Madi              9 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.50        
114 McBreen, Carolyn           8 Badger-MR            1:05.88      59.67        
115 Denaro, Maddie             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      59.81        
116 Lee, Summer                6 LIAC-MR                53.03    1:00.60        
117 Waldman, Sylvia           10 ASAP-MR              1:04.54    1:01.38        
118 Trinidad, Chelanny         8 RedTails-MR          1:03.25    1:01.47        
119 Leu, Miley                 9 LIAC-MR                56.39    1:01.70        
120 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              1:00.99    1:02.09        
121 Petereson, Nora           10 TRI-MR               1:03.33    1:02.25        
122 Guerrero, McKenzie         7 COND-MR              1:05.03    1:03.06        
123 Waldman, Elizabeth        10 ASAP-MR              1:13.66    1:06.89        
124 Wagner, Emma               9 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:09.00        
125 Murray, Morgan             6 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:09.96        
126 Chamberlain, Kate          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.90    1:09.97        
127 Purcell, Margaux           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.40    1:11.99        
128 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:13.66        
129 Tomala-Reidel, Elena       7 COND-MR              1:17.40    1:18.49        
130 Pomeroy, Catherine         8 COND-MR              1:07.88    1:21.45        
131 Tu, Sophie                 6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.20    1:21.96        
 -- Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR              42.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR                57.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Ceccarini, Bella           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.54         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Strongin, Emme             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR                56.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Price, Emma                6 TRI$-MR              1:03.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Scharf, Rosie              8 ASAP-MR              1:06.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Safran, EJ                 9 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                38.07      37.99        
  2 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                38.81      39.61        
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 UN-MR                  41.18      40.23        
  4 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 40.18      40.46        
  5 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          40.42      41.34        
  6 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 42.89      41.97        
  7 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR                 47.51      43.08        
  8 Babyak, Eliza             10 Badger-MR              43.72      45.14        
  9 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                47.59      45.27        
 10 Kearney, Sophia            9 LIAC-MR                45.05      45.33        
 11 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR                42.00      45.50        
 12 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR              46.20      45.64        
 13 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                46.34      46.00        
 14 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          45.65      46.02        
 15 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR                49.34      46.05        
 16 Anselmi, Margeaux         10 COND-MR                46.69      46.23        
 17 Clarke, Kristina          10 CAS-MR                 50.03      46.83        
 18 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                47.51      47.57        
 19 Jorsling, Jisella          8 UN-MR                  48.88      47.86        
 20 Economakos, Vasiliky      10 HS-MR                  48.68      48.32        
 21 Auchincloss, Lily         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.58      48.33        
 21 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR              49.19      48.33        
 23 Scanga, Adriana           10 COND-MR                51.28      48.42        
 24 Shatoff, Karlie           10 COND-MR                47.64      48.43        
 25 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          48.20      48.51        
 26 Buscemi, Isabella         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.15      48.55        
 27 Frucchione, Emily         10 LIAC-MR                49.60      48.67        
 28 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                51.23      49.08        
 29 Kalinoglu, Samantha       10 LIAC-MR                51.19      49.31        
 30 Goldman-Smith, Olivia     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.21      49.36        
 31 Huang, Cheri               8 HS-MR                  49.16      49.55        
 32 Brock, Daniela            10 LIAC-MR                50.26      50.06        
 33 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                49.34      50.15        
 34 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR              52.78      50.39        
 34 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.57      50.39        
 36 Ulzheimer, Kiera          10 LIAC-MR                48.51      50.55        
 37 Weiss, Madeline            9 Badger-MR              50.23      50.70        
 37 Martin, Mio                9 Badger-MR              51.76      50.70        
 39 Chin, Cassidy              8 HS-MR                  50.00      50.91        
 40 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 55.02      50.96        
 40 Schneiweis, Sarah         10 LIAC-MR                52.44      50.96        
 42 Arnall, Katherine         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.45      51.00        
 43 Bianchi, Sarah             9 COND-MR              1:02.67      51.15        
 44 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.16      51.25        
 45 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                53.97      51.32        
 46 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 50.73      51.83        
 47 Shah, Jaya                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.53      52.06        
 48 Williams, Emily            9 Badger-MR              55.00      52.22        
 49 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          52.55      52.40        
 50 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR                52.22      52.49        
 51 Murray, Chelsea            9 COND-MR                50.33      52.50        
 52 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.80      52.54        
 53 Makatura, Isabelle        10 NYCC-MR                52.53      52.75        
 54 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 51.13      52.82        
 55 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                53.03      53.46        
 56 McDonald, Keira            8 Badger-MR            1:08.88      53.48        
 57 Salisbury, Maya            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.64      53.62        
 58 Hanratty, Molly            9 Badger-MR              52.61      53.85        
 59 Schutzer, Heather          9 Badger-MR              58.15      54.22        
 60 Sawyer, Victoria           9 LIAC-MR                53.63      54.40        
 61 Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR              48.88      54.46        
 62 Gebhard, Madelyn           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.39      54.70        
 63 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                53.58      54.80        
 64 Siegel, Alex               7 LIAC-MR                52.53      55.09        
 65 Brydon, Miranda           10 RedTails-MR            53.67      55.15        
 66 Berg, Addison              9 Badger-MR              53.01      55.33        
 67 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                55.57      55.42        
 68 Pamatat, Giuliana          9 LIAC-MR                57.99      55.66        
 69 Flynn, Jillian             9 APEX-MR              1:01.96      56.17        
 70 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          57.02      56.25        
 71 McKibben, Tyler            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.72      56.55        
 72 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.74      56.58        
 73 Kiely, Fiona               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.28      56.63        
 74 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:01.49      56.80        
 75 Robinson, Amanda           9 TRI$-MR              1:15.17      56.84        
 76 Lussie, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      57.12        
 77 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR          1:00.24      57.35        
 78 Spartioti, Maria           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.07      58.18        
 79 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              1:01.66      58.23        
 80 Doran, Molly               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.23      58.36        
 81 Redmond, Riley             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.15      58.43        
 82 Lally, Keely               8 HS-MR                  58.72      58.55        
 83 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:02.63      58.84        
 84 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                58.21      59.09        
 85 Chen, Yennis              10 TRI$-MR              1:00.23      59.23        
 86 Chung, Rebecca             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.78      59.46        
 87 Waldman, Elizabeth        10 ASAP-MR              1:01.14      59.96        
 88 Danbusky, Caroline         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.31        
 89 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.55        
 90 Tsai, Alena                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.59        
 91 Simes, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:00.80        
 92 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.79    1:00.97        
 94 Price, Emma                6 TRI$-MR              1:07.44    1:01.87        
 95 Lettieri, Bella            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.59    1:02.23        
 96 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR                58.00    1:02.44        
 97 Laker, Melanie            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.87    1:02.79        
 98 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:03.37        
100 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.44        
101 McBreen, Carolyn           8 Badger-MR            1:08.47    1:04.53        
102 Chamberlain, Kate          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:04.73        
103 Leu, Miley                 9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:04.77        
104 Waldman, Sylvia           10 ASAP-MR              1:09.50    1:05.11        
105 Bratton, Amelia            8 NYCC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.22        
106 Trinidad, Chelanny         8 RedTails-MR          1:08.28    1:06.90        
107 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.05        
108 Cohen, Ilene               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:07.81        
109 Lee, Summer                6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.27        
110 Ramos, Micaela             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:11.41        
110 Shah, Arya                 6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.40    1:11.41        
112 Simons, Ashley             7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.49        
113 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:14.44        
114 Scharf, Rosie              8 ASAP-MR              1:10.87    1:20.95        
115 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:21.54        
117 Mealli, Ingrid             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:27.95        
118 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna        10 COND-MR              1:11.23         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
116 Smith, Lily                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Strongin, Emme             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
 93 Danbusky, Riley           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 99 Siris, Lily                9 LIAC-MR              1:01.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pomeroy, Catherine         8 COND-MR              1:17.39         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Guerrero, McKenzie         7 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona               10 Badger-MR              32.84      34.20        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae          10 HS-MR                  33.91      34.61        
  3 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR              45.83      37.35        
  4 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          39.39      37.86        
  5 Babyak, Eliza             10 Badger-MR              37.62      38.46        
  6 Vilensky, Izzy            10 HS-MR                  39.00      39.04        
  7 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          41.57      39.57        
  8 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          40.17      40.08        
  9 Lombardo, Kayla           10 RYE-MR                 40.90      40.66        
 10 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 39.86      40.97        
 11 Mahoney, Katelyn          10 LIAC-MR                46.29      41.17        
 12 Chin, Cassidy              8 HS-MR                  42.22      41.51        
 13 Medina, Ava                9 COND-MR                41.84      41.70        
 14 Makatura, Isabelle        10 NYCC-MR                42.59      41.78        
 15 Nalepka, Katie            10 Badger-MR              43.04      42.39        
 15 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.26      42.39        
 17 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 44.84      42.57        
 18 Schneiweis, Sarah         10 LIAC-MR                47.06      43.72        
 19 Weiss, Madeline            9 Badger-MR              48.12      43.97        
 20 Lally, Keely               8 HS-MR                  44.96      44.11        
 21 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:12.50      44.18        
 22 Huang, Cheri               8 HS-MR                  51.75      44.26        
 23 Ulzheimer, Kiera          10 LIAC-MR                43.43      44.37        
 24 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.33      44.60        
 25 Frucchione, Emily         10 LIAC-MR                45.35      44.66        
 26 Arnall, Katherine         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.10      44.69        
 27 Zhang, Jennie             10 LIAC-MR                48.70      44.73        
 28 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.69      44.74        
 29 Gebhard, Madelyn           8 LIAC-MR                56.94      45.01        
 30 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                44.93      45.87        
 31 Brown, Zoe                10 COND-MR                47.30      46.10        
 32 Fittante, Fiona           10 NYCC-MR                46.90      46.20        
 33 Jorsling, Jisella          8 UN-MR                  55.88      46.31        
 34 Williams, Emily            9 Badger-MR              50.99      46.45        
 35 Hanratty, Molly            9 Badger-MR              46.50      46.98        
 36 Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.30      47.05        
 37 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 45.97      47.37        
 38 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                44.12      47.64        
 39 Chung, Rebecca             8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.91      48.15        
 40 Tavitian, Charlize        10 Badger-MR              48.07      48.78        
 41 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.08      49.36        
 42 Clarke, Kristina          10 CAS-MR                 44.04      49.00        
 43 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 51.11      49.59        
 43 Fischbach, Maja           10 GATE-MR                50.97      49.59        
 45 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 43.72      49.73        
 46 Martin, Mio                9 Badger-MR              56.61      49.85        
 47 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR                 47.94      49.88        
 48 Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR              52.15      50.65        
 49 Phillips, Emersyn         10 LIAC-MR                49.56      50.83        
 50 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.84        
 51 Gazzara, Kristen          10 COND-MR                52.63      50.89        
 52 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                52.48      51.09        
 53 Bannon, Jane               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.75      51.22        
 54 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:04.22      51.56        
 55 Chen, Yennis              10 TRI$-MR                55.96      51.95        
 55 Kalinoglu, Samantha       10 LIAC-MR                51.05      51.95        
 57 Brock, Daniela            10 LIAC-MR                53.28      52.11        
 58 Goldberg, Sara            10 COND-MR              1:00.03      52.24        
 59 Ceccarini, Bella           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.00      52.54        
 60 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.04      52.56        
 61 Fung, Maya                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.70      52.66        
 62 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.13        
 63 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.43      53.16        
 64 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      53.65        
 65 Furey, Loyland            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.41      53.78        
 66 Simon, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.02      54.52        
 67 Kiely, Fiona               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.79      54.80        
 68 Salisbury, Maya            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.18      54.66        
 69 Danbusky, Riley           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      54.98        
 70 Murray, Chelsea            9 COND-MR                54.56      55.19        
 71 Simes, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.13      55.24        
 72 Robinson, Amanda           9 TRI$-MR              1:04.07      55.87        
 73 Lussie, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      56.54        
 74 Brydon, Miranda           10 RedTails-MR            57.23      57.20        
 75 Berg, Addison              9 Badger-MR              53.70      57.18        
 76 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                55.64      57.45        
 77 McKibben, Tyler            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.02      57.51        
 78 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                58.04      57.54        
 79 Siegel, Alex               7 LIAC-MR                49.85      57.84        
 80 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          53.95      58.36        
 81 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.08        
 83 Spartioti, Maria           7 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.38      59.76        
 84 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.16    1:01.11        
 85 Price, Emma                6 TRI$-MR              1:00.17    1:01.27        
 86 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR              1:00.88    1:02.05        
 88 Siris, Lily                9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:03.06        
 89 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:03.07        
 90 Cohen, Ilene               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.57    1:03.78        
 91 McDonald, Keira            8 Badger-MR            1:10.88    1:05.22        
 92 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:06.98        
 93 Ramos, Micaela             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:07.45        
 96 Danbusky, Caroline         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.15        
 98 Scharf, Rosie              8 ASAP-MR              1:07.45    1:14.32        
 99 Chamberlain, Kate          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:15.00        
101 Brown, Rose               10 ASAP-MR              1:10.35    1:18.81        
104 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:26.20        
105 Strongin, Emme             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:35.93        
102 Pomeroy, Catherine         8 COND-MR              1:16.75         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 97 Waldman, Elizabeth        10 ASAP-MR              1:17.28         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 87 Bratton, Amelia            8 NYCC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 95 Smith, Lily                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
103 Mealli, Ingrid             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
100 Shah, Arya                 6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 82 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 94 Waldman, Sylvia           10 ASAP-MR              1:15.34         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Ariana                10 MPNY-MR              1:21.02    1:18.85        
                  36.64     1:18.85 (42.21)                                        
  2 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:19.77    1:20.02        
                  38.60     1:20.02 (41.42)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:24.38    1:22.20        
                  38.86     1:22.20 (43.34)                                        
  4 Ivry, Abigail             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.33    1:22.76        
                  37.85     1:22.76 (44.91)                                        
  5 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:23.26        
                  39.94     1:23.26 (43.32)                                        
  6 Anselmi, Margeaux         10 COND-MR              1:32.49    1:24.44        
                  40.34     1:24.44 (44.10)                                        
  7 Medina, Ava                9 COND-MR              1:33.13    1:25.01        
                  39.11     1:25.01 (45.90)                                        
  8 Zhang, Erica              10 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:26.40        
                  40.48     1:26.40 (45.92)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Kayla               9 COND-MR              1:28.46    1:26.64        
                  39.85     1:26.64 (46.79)                                        
 10 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:32.70    1:28.36        
                  42.42     1:28.36 (45.94)                                        
 11 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:28.99    1:28.95        
                  39.52     1:28.95 (49.43)                                        
 12 Jorsling, Jisella          8 UN-MR                1:51.88    1:29.11        
                  42.25     1:29.11 (46.86)                                        
 13 Shatoff, Karlie           10 COND-MR              1:52.43    1:30.22        
                  42.18     1:30.22 (48.04)                                        
 14 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.45    1:31.16        
                  44.54     1:31.16 (46.62)                                        
 15 Gebhard, Kaitlyn          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.14    1:31.29        
                  39.76     1:31.29 (51.53)                                        
 16 Weiss, Madeline            9 Badger-MR            1:35.24    1:32.40        
                  41.13     1:32.40 (51.27)                                        
 17 Ulzheimer, Kiera          10 LIAC-MR              1:31.29    1:32.66        
                  41.23     1:32.66 (51.43)                                        
 18 Hardart, Caroline         10 Badger-MR            1:35.82    1:34.17        
                  42.87     1:34.17 (51.30)                                        
 19 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:43.48    1:34.73        
                  44.38     1:34.73 (50.35)                                        
 20 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:38.10    1:34.79        
                  44.08     1:34.79 (50.71)                                        
 21 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:38.21    1:35.82        
                  43.33     1:35.82 (52.49)                                        
 22 Brown, Zoe                10 COND-MR              1:39.64    1:36.07        
                  45.97     1:36.07 (50.10)                                        
 23 Goldberg, Sara            10 COND-MR              1:50.92    1:36.27        
                  45.02     1:36.27 (51.25)                                        
 24 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.55    1:36.82        
                  44.64     1:36.82 (52.18)                                        
 25 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:39.95    1:36.95        
                  43.59     1:36.95 (53.36)                                        
 26 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR              1:37.49    1:36.99        
                  46.22     1:36.99 (50.77)                                        
 27 Tan, Chloe                10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:37.41        
                  45.02     1:37.41 (52.39)                                        
 28 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.87    1:37.45        
                  45.19     1:37.45 (52.26)                                        
 29 Kearney, Sophia            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.95    1:37.67        
                  47.21     1:37.67 (50.46)                                        
 30 Gebhard, Madelyn           8 LIAC-MR              1:41.47    1:38.18        
                  44.63     1:38.18 (53.55)                                        
 31 Buscemi, Isabella         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:38.44        
                  48.06     1:38.44 (50.38)                                        
 32 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:38.73    1:38.51        
                  46.77     1:38.51 (51.74)                                        
 33 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:45.69    1:38.67        
                  43.39     1:38.67 (55.28)                                        
 34 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR              1:37.72    1:39.08        
                  48.69     1:39.08 (50.39)                                        
 35 Martin, Mio                9 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:39.43        
                  46.79     1:39.43 (52.64)                                        
 36 Siegel, Alex               7 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:40.84        
                  47.45     1:40.84 (53.39)                                        
 37 Williams, Emily            9 Badger-MR            1:45.96    1:41.09        
                  47.89     1:41.09 (53.20)                                        
 37 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               2:03.64    1:41.09        
                  47.34     1:41.09 (53.75)                                        
 39 Hanratty, Molly            9 Badger-MR            1:39.04    1:41.39        
                  44.19     1:41.39 (57.20)                                        
 40 Fung, Maya                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.69    1:41.59        
                  48.58     1:41.59 (53.01)                                        
 41 Phillips, Emersyn         10 LIAC-MR              1:39.90    1:41.84        
                  45.60     1:41.84 (56.24)                                        
 42 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:40.86    1:42.42        
                  46.23     1:42.42 (56.19)                                        
 43 Pamatat, Giuliana          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.78    1:43.19        
                  47.93     1:43.19 (55.26)                                        
 44 Doran, Molly               9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:43.43        
                  15.00   1:43.43 (1:28.43)                                        
 45 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:43.66        
                  48.13     1:43.66 (55.53)                                        
 46 Zhang, Jennie             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.26        
                  17.13   1:44.26 (1:27.13)                                        
 47 Villagonzalo, Lea          9 GATE-MR              1:43.89    1:44.27        
                  50.39     1:44.27 (53.88)                                        
 48 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              1:51.00    1:45.72        
                  48.82     1:45.72 (56.90)                                        
 49 Sawyer, Victoria           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.83    1:45.79        
                  47.08     1:45.79 (58.71)                                        
 50 Ceccarini, Bella           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.02    1:46.21        
                  46.34     1:46.21 (59.87)                                        
 51 Simes, Ella                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.00    1:46.71        
                  50.83     1:46.71 (55.88)                                        
 52 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:50.75    1:47.04        
                  49.32     1:47.04 (57.72)                                        
 53 Li, Summer                 8 APEX-MR              1:51.25    1:47.82        
                  50.72     1:47.82 (57.10)                                        
 54 Millstone, Francie         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.98    1:48.00        
                  51.57     1:48.00 (56.43)                                        
 55 Rivera, Kallista           9 LIAC-MR              1:50.76    1:48.45        
                  48.80     1:48.45 (59.65)                                        
 56 Strabuk, Summer            8 LIAC-MR              1:51.49    1:48.48        
                  50.31     1:48.48 (58.17)                                        
 57 Stanton, Natalie           9 LIAC-MR              2:16.59    1:49.09        
                  15.25   1:49.09 (1:33.84)                                        
 58 Chung, Rebecca             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.40    1:49.26        
                  48.58   1:49.26 (1:00.68)                                        
 59 Mazur, Katerina            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.65    1:49.42        
                  48.50   1:49.42 (1:00.92)                                        
 60 Lussie, Alexandra          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.77    1:50.47        
                  54.31     1:50.47 (56.16)                                        
 61 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.01    1:51.67        
                  55.07     1:51.67 (56.60)                                        
 62 Zou, Victoria              9 Badger-MR            1:54.07    1:53.30        
                  54.09     1:53.30 (59.21)                                        
 63 Redmond, Riley             9 LIAC-MR              1:54.15    1:53.36        
                  54.54     1:53.36 (58.82)                                        
 64 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:53.46        
                  51.16   1:53.46 (1:02.30)                                        
 65 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:55.00    1:54.28        
                  56.58     1:54.28 (57.70)                                        
 66 Klebaner, Ella             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.19    1:55.33        
                  53.57   1:55.33 (1:01.76)                                        
 67 Rana, Anya                 8 ASAP-MR              1:59.58    1:55.74        
                  55.50   1:55.74 (1:00.24)                                        
 68 Lettieri, Bella            9 LIAC-MR              2:08.88    1:55.86        
                  56.11     1:55.86 (59.75)                                        
 69 McKibben, Tyler            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.58    1:56.15        
 70 McDonald, Keira            8 Badger-MR            1:50.44    1:56.18        
                  55.47   1:56.18 (1:00.71)                                        
 71 Bratton, Amelia            8 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.01        
                  54.02   1:57.01 (1:02.99)                                        
 72 Lin, Serena                7 Badger-MR            1:59.87    1:57.39        
                  53.91   1:57.39 (1:03.48)                                        
 73 Taggart, Samantha          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:57.50        
                  52.78   1:57.50 (1:04.72)                                        
 74 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:56.83        
                  55.88   1:56.83 (1:00.95)                                        
 75 Kearney, Antonia           8 LIAC-MR              1:58.92    1:58.65        
                  56.43   1:58.65 (1:02.22)                                        
 76 Simon, Charlotte          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.40    1:59.71        
                  54.22   1:59.71 (1:05.49)                                        
 77 Cabrera, Madi              9 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:59.75        
                  54.84   1:59.75 (1:04.91)                                        
 78 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.98    2:00.85        
                  58.24   2:00.85 (1:02.61)                                        
 79 Siris, Lily                9 LIAC-MR              1:59.72    2:00.92        
                  55.44   2:00.92 (1:05.48)                                        
 79 Liu, Alina                 9 TRI$-MR              1:50.17    2:00.92        
                  58.06   2:00.92 (1:02.86)                                        
 81 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR            2:02.91    2:02.75        
                  59.17   2:02.75 (1:03.58)                                        
 82 Leu, Miley                 9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.72        
                  59.88   2:03.72 (1:03.84)                                        
 83 Birch, Milly               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:03.95        
                  54.25   2:03.95 (1:09.70)                                        
 84 Sy, Reana                  9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:04.00        
                  58.47   2:04.00 (1:05.53)                                        
 85 Zhang, Emma                8 GATE-MR              2:05.00    2:04.53        
                  58.36   2:04.53 (1:06.17)                                        
 86 Nolan, Ava                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.89    2:04.83        
                1:00.68   2:04.83 (1:04.15)                                        
 87 McBreen, Carolyn           8 Badger-MR            2:11.58    2:06.54        
                  59.15   2:06.54 (1:07.39)                                        
 88 Lee, Summer                6 LIAC-MR              2:10.19    2:06.57        
                1:01.95   2:06.57 (1:04.62)                                        
 89 Ketterhagen, Olivia        8 LIAC-MR              2:12.86    2:07.47        
                  55.56   2:07.47 (1:11.91)                                        
 90 Place, Katie               8 COND-MR              1:58.18    2:07.62        
                1:03.71   2:07.62 (1:03.91)                                        
 91 DiGirolomo, Eva            9 LIAC-MR              2:19.00    2:07.89        
                  55.51   2:07.89 (1:12.38)                                        
 92 Purcell, Margaux           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:09.10        
                1:08.42   2:09.10 (1:00.68)                                        
 93 Goncharuk, Abigail         8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:09.22        
                1:03.70   2:09.22 (1:05.52)                                        
 94 Cohen, Ilene               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.60    2:09.47        
                  56.41   2:09.47 (1:13.06)                                        
 95 Simons, Ashley             7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.11        
                1:02.45   2:15.11 (1:12.66)                                        
 96 Ramos, Micaela             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:16.74        
                  59.00   2:16.74 (1:17.74)                                        
 97 Wagner, Emma               9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:23.22        
 98 Pomeroy, Catherine         8 COND-MR              2:35.80    2:31.64        
                1:14.38   2:31.64 (1:17.26)                                        
 -- Tu, Sophie                 6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:29.60        DQ (1:39.68)                                        
 -- Moore, Issy                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  44.33          DQ (53.17)                                        
 -- Denaro, Maddie             8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  58.92        DQ (1:08.99)                                        
 -- Safran, EJ                 9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:00.22        DQ (1:06.12)                                        
 -- Chamberlain, Kate          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:10.02        DQ (1:07.66)                                        
 -- Wang, Melissa              9 Badger-MR            1:46.92         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  48.01          DQ (49.21)                                        
 -- Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  57.39        DQ (1:06.22)                                        
 -- Strongin, Emme             7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:13.50        DQ (1:17.00)                                        
 -- Knight, Sienna            10 Badger-MR            1:56.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.42          DQ (56.70)                                        
 -- Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                1:13.31        DQ (1:35.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR          27.78      26.72        
  2 Capuano, Katelyn          12 Badger-MR              26.04      26.86        
  3 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 27.73      28.27        
  4 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 28.91      28.37        
  4 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 28.15      28.37        
  6 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR                30.01      28.70        
  7 Trinidad, Mianny          11 RedTails-MR            29.20      28.92        
  8 McGranahan, Abigail       12 Badger-MR              31.77      29.02        
  9 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                29.48      29.27        
 10 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 30.46      29.31        
 11 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR                30.15      29.45        
 12 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                29.28      29.47        
 13 Murphy, Ava               12 COND-MR                29.49      29.56        
 14 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR                30.05      29.59        
 15 Milla, Madison            12 COND-MR                29.56      29.63        
 16 Ott, Ursula               11 Badger-MR              29.00      29.81        
 17 Chiang, Kylie             11 GATE-MR                29.83      30.02        
 18 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR              31.38      30.04        
 18 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                30.20      30.04        
 20 Hardart, Annabel          11 Badger-MR              30.71      30.15        
 21 Auquilla, Litsi           12 RedTails-MR            30.05      30.17        
 22 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                31.02      30.29        
 23 McDonald, Meghan          11 Badger-MR              30.12      30.40        
 23 Posner, Abigail           11 Badger-MR              32.12      30.40        
 25 Benenati, Eileen          11 LIAC-MR                31.00      30.49        
 25 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            29.61      30.49        
 27 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                30.89      30.56        
 28 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR                 30.51      30.90        
 29 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          33.85      30.94        
 30 George, Anoushka          11 LIAC-MR                31.69      30.95        
 31 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      31.10        
 32 Field, Bekah              12 COND-MR                31.66      31.17        
 33 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                30.85      31.38        
 34 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                30.59      31.42        
 35 Williams, Alisia          12 CAS-MR                 31.06      31.47        
 36 Sung, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                31.14      31.52        
 37 Blitstein, Tali           11 BKR-MR                 31.52      31.62        
 38 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                30.74      31.65        
 39 Plagainos, Kyra           11 COND-MR                31.57      31.71        
 40 Siris, Madeline           12 LIAC-MR                31.98      31.77        
 41 Daly, Maura               12 COND-MR                31.55      31.86        
 42 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                31.05      31.97        
 43 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.13      32.07        
 44 Monteleone, Zelde         11 BKR-MR                 33.16      32.21        
 45 Michaels, Alex            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.41      32.27        
 46 Gurney, Anna              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.13      32.38        
 47 Golab, Sofia              11 Badger-MR              33.23      32.49        
 48 Yehudah, Suraiyael        11 CAS-MR                 32.28      32.64        
 49 McKie, Grace              11 LIAC-MR                34.16      32.71        
 50 Leu, Mindy                11 LIAC-MR                32.34      33.03        
 51 Province, Shaye           11 ASAP-MR                34.00      33.06        
 52 Bolster, Kayla            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40      33.07        
 53 Pena, Camila              11 APEX-MR                31.35      33.09        
 53 Soldo, Ava                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.19      33.09        
 55 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                33.26      33.14        
 56 Krop, Ruby                12 RedTails-MR            33.15      33.30        
 57 Bouyer, Sophia            12 LIAC-MR                36.07      33.41        
 58 Toledo, Ylenia            12 APEX-MR                32.77      33.55        
 59 Delgado, Isabella         12 CAS-MR                 33.27      33.69        
 60 Traynor, Ania             11 Badger-MR              38.38      33.70        
 61 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                32.90      33.74        
 62 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR                35.34      33.82        
 63 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                33.17      34.01        
 64 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 33.61      34.04        
 65 Tomala-Reidel, EhVha      12 COND-MR                35.00      34.06        
 66 Redmond, Ryann            11 LIAC-MR                35.83      34.10        
 67 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            35.57      34.13        
 68 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            33.42      34.17        
 69 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            32.14      34.27        
 70 Mone, Anna                11 Badger-MR              31.40      34.28        
 71 Vizhco, Daisy             11 CAS-MR                 33.34      34.30        
 72 Anwer, Sadia              11 NYCC-MR                33.72      34.40        
 73 Wu, Maggie                11 LIAC-MR                35.98      34.59        
 74 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                35.07      34.67        
 75 Waye, Ellie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.00      34.69        
 76 Barnard, Maya             12 Hes-Mr-MR              33.55      34.71        
 77 D'Andrea, Lily            12 LIAC-MR                36.26      34.76        
 78 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                37.79      34.78        
 79 Lutchmansingh, Serena     11 RedTails-MR            33.76      34.84        
 80 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR                35.11      35.16        
 80 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR                 37.33      35.16        
 82 Tsai, Anaya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.59      35.18        
 83 Rush, Rebecca             12 LIAC-MR                36.87      35.31        
 84 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR              36.03      35.46        
 85 Plaskon, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.17      35.47        
 86 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            34.87      35.57        
 87 Chen, Sonya               11 Badger-MR              38.98      35.60        
 88 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 COND-MR                35.68      35.61        
 89 Confalone, Elsa           11 Badger-MR              36.79      35.94        
 90 Mesard, Ella              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.21      36.17        
 91 Franciscovich, Ava        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.40      36.22        
 92 Gomez-Vergara, Leah       12 LIAC-MR                37.32      36.26        
 93 Bravo, Brianna            11 APEX-MR                37.40      36.32        
 94 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.12      36.33        
 95 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR                36.92      36.22        
 96 Hui, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR                38.81      36.65        
 97 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.36      36.73        
 98 Breault, Abigail          12 Badger-MR              36.76      36.82        
 99 Abels, Marissa            11 LIAC-MR                38.12      36.88        
100 Tellez, Lindsay           11 COND-MR                40.00      36.93        
101 Ochoa, Briana             12 COND-MR                34.15      37.15        
102 Veronese, Rebecca         11 LIAC-MR                39.27      37.20        
103 Johnson, Cayla            11 APEX-MR                41.25      37.30        
104 Lukenich, Eila            12 ASAP-MR                37.33      37.97        
105 Smith, Leni               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.51      38.13        
106 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            38.59      38.14        
107 Pelli, Ariel              11 NYCC-MR                38.08      38.42        
108 Mclaughlin, Emma          12 TRI-MR                 37.96      38.70        
109 Syrett, Claire            12 ASAP-MR                41.75      38.87        
110 Harrigan, Sophia          11 LIAC-MR                40.81      39.75        
111 Grant, Morgan             11 COND-MR                40.25      39.85        
112 Pandolfi, Emma            11 LIAC-MR                40.45      39.89        
113 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.46      39.92        
114 Olszewski, Patty          11 COND-MR                39.52      40.57        
115 Zhang, Claire             11 LIAC-MR                39.05      40.62        
116 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                42.70      40.85        
117 Zimmerman, Amit           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.25      41.30        
118 Pellumbi, Francesca       11 COND-MR                40.00      41.56        
119 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR                 38.05      42.18        
120 Charles, Leah             11 COND-MR                50.00      43.28        
121 Summers, Katie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.70      43.45        
122 Liu, Emily                11 TRI$-MR                43.51      44.41        
123 Rousakis, Mary            11 ASAP-MR                47.00      45.16        
124 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR                 45.64      45.58        
125 Scollan, Cara             12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.69        
126 McGahran, Ava             11 COND-MR                45.00      59.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn          12 Badger-MR              57.57      58.16        
                  28.02       58.16 (30.14)                                        
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               1:01.41      59.04        
                  28.26       59.04 (30.78)                                        
  3 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.27      59.89        
                  28.91       59.89 (30.98)                                        
  4 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.29        
                  29.88     1:03.29 (33.41)                                        
  5 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:05.08    1:03.70        
                  30.42     1:03.70 (33.28)                                        
  6 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:03.29    1:03.76        
                  30.46     1:03.76 (33.30)                                        
  7 Dixon, Mati               12 COND-MR              1:05.17    1:03.90        
                  30.68     1:03.90 (33.22)                                        
  8 Tula, Kelly               11 UN-MR                1:03.43    1:03.96        
                  30.30     1:03.96 (33.66)                                        
  9 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:06.06    1:04.23        
 10 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:08.43    1:05.20        
                  31.32     1:05.20 (33.88)                                        
 11 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:09.81    1:05.29        
                  31.32     1:05.29 (33.97)                                        
 12 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:06.42    1:05.35        
                  31.37     1:05.35 (33.98)                                        
 13 Washington, Madison       12 CAS-MR               1:07.88    1:05.71        
                  31.61     1:05.71 (34.10)                                        
 14 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:06.79    1:05.83        
                  31.50     1:05.83 (34.33)                                        
 15 Posner, Abigail           11 Badger-MR            1:01.31    1:05.85        
                  30.98     1:05.85 (34.87)                                        
 16 Plunkett, Sara            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:06.00        
                  31.89     1:06.00 (34.11)                                        
 17 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:06.01    1:06.15        
                  32.07     1:06.15 (34.08)                                        
 18 May, Arianna              12 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:06.24        
                  31.34     1:06.24 (34.90)                                        
 19 Lee, Jasmine              12 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:06.64        
                  31.73     1:06.64 (34.91)                                        
 20 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:08.57    1:06.73        
                  31.60     1:06.73 (35.13)                                        
 21 Trinidad, Mianny          11 RedTails-MR          1:04.96    1:06.74        
                  30.98     1:06.74 (35.76)                                        
 22 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:07.08        
                  32.09     1:07.08 (34.99)                                        
 23 Hanrahan, Erin            12 Badger-MR            1:08.19    1:07.21        
                  31.11     1:07.21 (36.10)                                        
 23 Benenati, Eileen          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:07.21        
                  32.06     1:07.21 (35.15)                                        
 25 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:08.72    1:07.54        
                  31.83     1:07.54 (35.71)                                        
 26 McGranahan, Abigail       12 Badger-MR            1:17.55    1:07.59        
                  31.36     1:07.59 (36.23)                                        
 27 Sung, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:08.12    1:07.99        
                  32.53     1:07.99 (35.46)                                        
 28 McDonald, Meghan          11 Badger-MR            1:08.96    1:08.10        
                  32.17     1:08.10 (35.93)                                        
 29 Yee, Katherine            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.93    1:08.12        
                  31.73     1:08.12 (36.39)                                        
 30 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:05.51    1:08.16        
                  31.27     1:08.16 (36.89)                                        
 31 Biehle, Calder            12 BKR-MR               1:10.58    1:08.36        
                  32.65     1:08.36 (35.71)                                        
 32 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               1:07.69    1:08.38        
                  31.97     1:08.38 (36.41)                                        
 33 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:09.04    1:08.45        
                  32.04     1:08.45 (36.41)                                        
 34 Daly, Maura               12 COND-MR              1:10.45    1:08.62        
                  32.85     1:08.62 (35.77)                                        
 35 Siris, Madeline           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:08.69        
                  33.21     1:08.69 (35.48)                                        
 36 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:09.03    1:08.84        
                  32.55     1:08.84 (36.29)                                        
 37 Taragano, Ellie           12 COND-MR              1:08.76    1:08.87        
                  33.39     1:08.87 (35.48)                                        
 38 Auquilla, Litsi           12 RedTails-MR          1:06.13    1:09.10        
                  32.80     1:09.10 (36.30)                                        
 39 Economakos, Eleni         11 HS-MR                1:10.20    1:09.32        
                  33.34     1:09.32 (35.98)                                        
 40 Hardart, Annabel          11 Badger-MR            1:11.96    1:09.38        
                  32.42     1:09.38 (36.96)                                        
 41 Isom, Christina           12 CAS-MR               1:11.21    1:09.48        
                  32.78     1:09.48 (36.70)                                        
 42 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              1:10.97    1:09.54        
                  33.26     1:09.54 (36.28)                                        
 43 George, Anoushka          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.37    1:09.66        
                  32.61     1:09.66 (37.05)                                        
 44 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.38    1:09.69        
                  33.06     1:09.69 (36.63)                                        
 45 Huang, Chloe              12 HS-MR                1:14.51    1:10.84        
                  33.86     1:10.84 (36.98)                                        
 46 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:08.89    1:11.46        
                  34.85     1:11.46 (36.61)                                        
 47 Golab, Sofia              11 Badger-MR            1:13.91    1:12.05        
                  33.60     1:12.05 (38.45)                                        
 48 Williams, Alisia          12 CAS-MR               1:09.44    1:12.71        
                  33.98     1:12.71 (38.73)                                        
 49 Leu, Mindy                11 LIAC-MR              1:11.80    1:12.74        
                  34.54     1:12.74 (38.20)                                        
 50 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:10.86    1:12.79        
                  34.65     1:12.79 (38.14)                                        
 51 O'Neill, Jade             11 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:12.82        
                  33.41     1:12.82 (39.41)                                        
 52 Wisniewski, Hanna         11 MPNY-MR              1:11.79    1:13.22        
                  35.19     1:13.22 (38.03)                                        
 53 Chun, Ellie               12 GATE-MR              1:15.20    1:13.37        
                  35.01     1:13.37 (38.36)                                        
 54 Redmond, Ryann            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.43    1:13.84        
                  35.51     1:13.84 (38.33)                                        
 55 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR               1:15.45    1:14.08        
                  34.99     1:14.08 (39.09)                                        
 56 Wen, Alison               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:14.09        
                  34.27     1:14.09 (39.82)                                        
 57 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.12    1:15.11        
                  33.60     1:15.11 (41.51)                                        
 58 Vizhco, Daisy             11 CAS-MR               1:12.27    1:15.99        
                  36.02     1:15.99 (39.97)                                        
 59 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:16.20        
                  37.27     1:16.20 (38.93)                                        
 60 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.74    1:16.67        
                  35.03     1:16.67 (41.64)                                        
 61 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR              1:15.53    1:16.95        
                  36.84     1:16.95 (40.11)                                        
 62 Plagainos, Kyra           11 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:17.09        
                  34.13     1:17.09 (42.96)                                        
 63 Barnard, Maya             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.67    1:17.12        
                  36.71     1:17.12 (40.41)                                        
 64 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              1:17.13    1:17.53        
                  36.82     1:17.53 (40.71)                                        
 65 Anwer, Sadia              11 NYCC-MR              1:15.99    1:17.69        
                  35.73     1:17.69 (41.96)                                        
 65 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:17.24    1:17.69        
                  35.27     1:17.69 (42.42)                                        
 67 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:19.76    1:17.76        
                  37.16     1:17.76 (40.60)                                        
 68 Wu, Maggie                11 LIAC-MR              1:24.55    1:17.98        
                  36.09     1:17.98 (41.89)                                        
 69 Waye, Ellie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.62    1:18.23        
                  35.80     1:18.23 (42.43)                                        
 70 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:20.29    1:18.38        
                  37.81     1:18.38 (40.57)                                        
 71 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 COND-MR              1:21.63    1:18.45        
                  36.58     1:18.45 (41.87)                                        
 72 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          1:15.35    1:18.74        
                  36.39     1:18.74 (42.35)                                        
 73 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:16.45    1:18.77        
                  35.60     1:18.77 (43.17)                                        
 74 Lutchmansingh, Serena     11 RedTails-MR          1:18.42    1:18.78        
                  36.39     1:18.78 (42.39)                                        
 75 Sanchez, Adriana          12 GATE-MR              1:20.00    1:18.90        
                  36.57     1:18.90 (42.33)                                        
 76 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:18.01    1:19.01        
                  36.65     1:19.01 (42.36)                                        
 77 Traynor, Ania             11 Badger-MR            1:26.05    1:19.65        
                  38.50     1:19.65 (41.15)                                        
 78 Banja, Cristal            11 HS-MR                1:30.64    1:20.19        
                  38.25     1:20.19 (41.94)                                        
 79 Abels, Marissa            11 LIAC-MR              1:44.93    1:20.65        
                  37.82     1:20.65 (42.83)                                        
 80 Plaskon, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.49    1:20.91        
                  37.44     1:20.91 (43.47)                                        
 81 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:21.48        
                  36.77     1:21.48 (44.71)                                        
 82 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            1:22.92    1:21.94        
                  38.52     1:21.94 (43.42)                                        
 83 Ochoa, Briana             12 COND-MR              1:19.73    1:22.29        
                  37.57     1:22.29 (44.72)                                        
 84 Tran, Lauren              12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.43        
                  39.10     1:22.43 (43.33)                                        
 85 Mesard, Ella              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.59    1:22.53        
                  37.96     1:22.53 (44.57)                                        
 86 Confalone, Elsa           11 Badger-MR            1:25.04    1:24.96        
                  38.83     1:24.96 (46.13)                                        
 87 Lesser, Sara              12 COND-MR              1:33.76    1:25.46        
                  39.39     1:25.46 (46.07)                                        
 88 Lukenich, Eila            12 ASAP-MR              1:24.07    1:25.55        
                  41.52     1:25.55 (44.03)                                        
 89 Olszewski, Patty          11 COND-MR              1:46.98    1:26.70        
                  41.11     1:26.70 (45.59)                                        
 90 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:30.15    1:26.96        
                  42.16     1:26.96 (44.80)                                        
 91 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.29    1:27.13        
                  40.19     1:27.13 (46.94)                                        
 92 Syrett, Claire            12 ASAP-MR              1:33.58    1:27.27        
                  41.32     1:27.27 (45.95)                                        
 93 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:27.76        
                  40.39     1:27.76 (47.37)                                        
 94 Grant, Morgan             11 COND-MR              1:37.66    1:28.01        
                  41.90     1:28.01 (46.11)                                        
 95 Zhang, Claire             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.81    1:28.11        
                  42.05     1:28.11 (46.06)                                        
 96 Tellez, Lindsay           11 COND-MR              1:37.00    1:28.55        
                  39.39     1:28.55 (49.16)                                        
 97 Pandolfi, Emma            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.01    1:29.20        
 98 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI$-MR              1:26.39    1:29.31        
                  41.92     1:29.31 (47.39)                                        
 99 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR               1:34.68    1:29.40        
                  40.60     1:29.40 (48.80)                                        
100 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.47    1:29.45        
                  40.33     1:29.45 (49.12)                                        
101 Gomez-Vergara, Leah       12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:29.59        
                  41.28     1:29.59 (48.31)                                        
102 Grella, Sam               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.63    1:30.12        
103 Lefever, Megan            11 ASAP-MR              1:33.09    1:30.79        
                  42.73     1:30.79 (48.06)                                        
104 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:37.42    1:31.65        
                  42.02     1:31.65 (49.63)                                        
105 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               1:35.74    1:32.31        
                  42.14     1:32.31 (50.17)                                        
106 Gurevich, Jack Jack       12 TRI$-MR              1:45.17    1:32.59        
                  45.29     1:32.59 (47.30)                                        
107 Templo, Gianna            11 COND-MR              1:27.59    1:33.18        
                  42.58     1:33.18 (50.60)                                        
108 Joseph, Lucina            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:33.59        
                  43.11     1:33.59 (50.48)                                        
109 Ng, Juliane               11 BKR-MR               1:37.28    1:34.61        
                  42.76     1:34.61 (51.85)                                        
110 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:32.85    1:35.69        
                  46.18     1:35.69 (49.51)                                        
111 Pellumbi, Francesca       11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:36.71        
                  44.99     1:36.71 (51.72)                                        
112 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:43.49    1:36.80        
                  48.54     1:36.80 (48.26)                                        
113 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:40.81        
                  45.83     1:40.81 (54.98)                                        
 -- Smith, Leni               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.65         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  41.04          DQ (47.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn          12 Badger-MR            2:04.25    2:08.74        
                  30.59     1:04.27 (33.68)     1:36.83 (32.56)     2:08.74 (31.91)
  2 Dennis, Kailee            11 COND-MR              2:19.52    2:11.93        
                  30.59     1:04.24 (33.65)     1:38.54 (34.30)     2:11.93 (33.39)
  3 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              2:16.46    2:17.03        
                  31.63     1:06.31 (34.68)     1:41.91 (35.60)     2:17.03 (35.12)
  4 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            2:20.05    2:20.51        
                  32.53     1:08.59 (36.06)     1:45.29 (36.70)     2:20.51 (35.22)
  5 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR              2:23.20    2:20.66        
                  32.77     1:09.56 (36.79)     1:45.98 (36.42)     2:20.66 (34.68)
  6 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              2:24.52    2:23.01        
                  31.54     1:07.50 (35.96)     1:46.14 (38.64)     2:23.01 (36.87)
  7 Milla, Madison            12 COND-MR              2:24.00    2:23.51        
                  32.71     1:09.05 (36.34)     1:47.55 (38.50)     2:23.51 (35.96)
  8 Posner, Abigail           11 Badger-MR            2:37.10    2:26.59        
                  33.83     1:11.57 (37.74)     1:49.78 (38.21)     2:26.59 (36.81)
  9 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:51.06    2:26.90        
                  33.78     1:11.32 (37.54)     1:50.79 (39.47)     2:26.90 (36.11)
 10 McDonald, Meghan          11 Badger-MR            2:32.45    2:27.50        
                  34.04     1:12.10 (38.06)     1:51.05 (38.95)     2:27.50 (36.45)
 11 Hanrahan, Erin            12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:28.20        
                  32.45     1:10.78 (38.33)     1:50.02 (39.24)     2:28.20 (38.18)
 12 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:28.28        
                  33.22     1:11.12 (37.90)     1:50.22 (39.10)     2:28.28 (38.06)
 13 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              2:38.89    2:28.74        
                  33.91     1:12.56 (38.65)     1:52.37 (39.81)     2:28.74 (36.37)
 14 Trinidad, Mianny          11 RedTails-MR          2:45.00    2:29.64        
                  32.73     1:13.18 (40.45)     1:53.36 (40.18)     2:29.64 (36.28)
 15 Yee, Katherine            12 LIAC-MR              2:54.20    2:29.73        
                  32.87     1:10.95 (38.08)     1:52.13 (41.18)     2:29.73 (37.60)
 16 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          2:30.62    2:29.96        
                  34.00     1:13.29 (39.29)     1:53.28 (39.99)     2:29.96 (36.68)
 17 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               2:32.74    2:30.01        
                  32.74     1:10.62 (37.88)     1:51.23 (40.61)     2:30.01 (38.78)
 18 Benenati, Eileen          11 LIAC-MR              2:33.89    2:31.59        
                  33.93     1:12.31 (38.38)     1:52.38 (40.07)     2:31.59 (39.21)
 19 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:35.00    2:34.18        
                  33.49     1:13.50 (40.01)     1:53.70 (40.20)     2:34.18 (40.48)
 20 Auquilla, Litsi           12 RedTails-MR          2:31.13    2:35.00        
                  34.26     1:13.32 (39.06)     1:54.95 (41.63)     2:35.00 (40.05)
 21 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              2:35.29    2:35.43        
                  34.16     1:14.02 (39.86)     1:55.55 (41.53)     2:35.43 (39.88)
 22 McGranahan, Abigail       12 Badger-MR            2:51.12    2:35.75        
                  33.73     1:14.90 (41.17)     1:56.24 (41.34)     2:35.75 (39.51)
 23 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              2:42.09    2:39.70        
                  35.34     1:16.18 (40.84)     1:58.82 (42.64)     2:39.70 (40.88)
 24 Golab, Sofia              11 Badger-MR            2:43.95    2:42.65        
                  35.39     1:16.15 (40.76)     2:00.94 (44.79)     2:42.65 (41.71)
 25 Miller, Sophie            12 COND-MR              3:39.13    2:44.42        
                  37.80     1:21.38 (43.58)     2:04.27 (42.89)     2:44.42 (40.15)
 26 Leu, Mindy                11 LIAC-MR              2:51.50    2:45.05        
                  36.35     1:18.36 (42.01)     2:02.84 (44.48)     2:45.05 (42.21)
 27 Blitstein, Tali           11 BKR-MR               2:50.00    2:47.08        
                  35.95     1:19.06 (43.11)     2:04.81 (45.75)     2:47.08 (42.27)
 28 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          2:57.21    2:48.08        
                  37.26     1:21.09 (43.83)   2:48.08 (1:26.99)                    
 29 Bolster, Kayla            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.00    2:48.13        
                  35.71     1:17.66 (41.95)     2:01.69 (44.03)     2:48.13 (46.44)
 30 Coveny, Cassidy           12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:48.20        
                  38.30     1:20.95 (42.65)     2:05.83 (44.88)     2:48.20 (42.37)
 31 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               3:37.51    2:50.40        
                  39.86     1:24.86 (45.00)     2:09.06 (44.20)     2:50.40 (41.34)
 32 Krop, Ruby                12 RedTails-MR          3:08.74    2:51.69        
                  37.69     1:21.72 (44.03)     2:07.57 (45.85)     2:51.69 (44.12)
 33 Mone, Anna                11 Badger-MR            2:58.06    2:57.54        
                  40.14     1:25.44 (45.30)     2:13.37 (47.93)     2:57.54 (44.17)
 34 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          2:55.45    2:59.49        
                  39.85     1:24.78 (44.93)     2:12.79 (48.01)     2:59.49 (46.70)
 35 Plagainos, Kyra           11 COND-MR              2:40.00    3:00.65        
                  35.60     1:21.50 (45.90)   3:00.65 (1:39.15)                    
 36 Confalone, Elsa           11 Badger-MR            3:03.12    3:02.03        
                  39.48                             2:14.65 ( )     3:02.03 (47.38)
 37 Breault, Abigail          12 Badger-MR            2:58.53    3:04.75        
                  41.42     1:29.19 (47.77)     2:18.12 (48.93)     3:04.75 (46.63)
 38 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.38        
                  39.20     1:29.76 (50.56)     2:19.15 (49.39)     3:06.38 (47.23)
 39 Lesser, Sara              12 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:14.97        
                  40.80     1:30.71 (49.91)     2:22.81 (52.10)     3:14.97 (52.16)
 40 Pelli, Ariel              11 NYCC-MR              3:27.86    3:24.24        
                  45.20     1:38.60 (53.40)     2:33.18 (54.58)     3:24.24 (51.06)
 41 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:31.20        
                  46.66     1:40.60 (53.94)     2:37.58 (56.98)     3:31.20 (53.62)
 42 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:59.40    3:37.08        
                  46.14     1:40.74 (54.60)   3:37.08 (1:56.34)                    
 43 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR              3:19.39    3:39.11        
                  37.94     1:21.00 (43.06)     2:06.78 (45.78)   3:39.11 (1:32.33)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee            11 COND-MR              5:59.14    5:50.67        
                  31.85     1:06.37 (34.52)     1:41.94 (35.57)     2:17.52 (35.58)
        2:53.15 (35.63)     3:29.05 (35.90)     4:05.16 (36.11)     4:41.17 (36.01)
        5:16.73 (35.56)     5:50.67 (33.94)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            6:02.32    6:02.30        
                  32.24     1:08.06 (35.82)     1:44.06 (36.00)     2:21.75 (37.69)
        2:59.36 (37.61)     3:36.57 (37.21)     4:13.68 (37.11)     4:50.86 (37.18)
        5:27.42 (36.56)     6:02.30 (34.88)                                        
  3 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR        7:12.01    6:16.00        
                  33.05     1:10.70 (37.65)     1:49.60 (38.90)     2:29.05 (39.45)
        3:07.67 (38.62)     3:46.32 (38.65)     4:24.53 (38.21)     5:03.68 (39.15)
        5:41.23 (37.55)     6:16.00 (34.77)                                        
  4 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               7:58.48    6:22.96        
                  33.50     1:11.01 (37.51)     1:50.45 (39.44)     2:29.59 (39.14)
        3:09.25 (39.66)     3:48.65 (39.40)     4:27.92 (39.27)     5:06.97 (39.05)
        5:45.75 (38.78)     6:22.96 (37.21)                                        
  5 Benenati, Eileen          11 LIAC-MR              7:02.79    6:32.28        
                  32.67     1:10.41 (37.74)     1:50.25 (39.84)     2:30.18 (39.93)
        3:11.50 (41.32)     3:52.76 (41.26)     4:33.67 (40.91)     5:14.98 (41.31)
        5:55.13 (40.15)     6:32.28 (37.15)                                        
  6 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               7:15.00    7:07.49        
                  36.58     1:18.88 (42.30)     2:01.53 (42.65)     2:44.76 (43.23)
        3:28.56 (43.80)     4:13.41 (44.85)     4:57.80 (44.39)     5:42.45 (44.65)
        6:26.19 (43.74)     7:07.49 (41.30)                                        
  7 Biehle, Calder            12 BKR-MR               7:00.00    7:09.33        
                  35.60                             1:58.61 ( )                    
                                                    4:10.72 ( )   7:09.33 (2:58.61)
  8 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               8:25.34    7:34.33        
                  39.40     1:23.38 (43.98)     2:08.51 (45.13)     2:55.45 (46.94)
        3:42.93 (47.48)     4:30.92 (47.99)     5:18.12 (47.20)     6:06.77 (48.65)
        6:53.64 (46.87)     7:34.33 (40.69)                                        
  9 Gazzara, Kelly            12 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:50.12        
                  40.59     1:26.52 (45.93)     2:13.56 (47.04)     3:00.71 (47.15)
        3:49.76 (49.05)     4:39.75 (49.99)     5:28.55 (48.80)     6:18.41 (49.86)
        7:06.62 (48.21)     7:50.12 (43.50)                                        
 10 Ng, Juliane               11 BKR-MR               8:30.00    9:55.71        
                  46.38     1:42.90 (56.52)   2:43.35 (1:00.45)   3:46.10 (1:02.75)
      4:49.67 (1:03.57)   5:52.01 (1:02.34)   6:55.54 (1:03.53)   7:58.66 (1:03.12)
      9:00.64 (1:01.98)     9:55.71 (55.07)                                        
 -- Capuano, Katelyn          12 Badger-MR            5:36.45         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 32.58      32.41        
  2 Tula, Kelly               11 UN-MR                  33.55      33.03        
  3 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 34.27      33.60        
  4 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                32.85      33.72        
  5 Yee, Katherine            12 LIAC-MR                35.12      33.73        
  6 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 34.62      33.82        
  7 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                34.22      33.88        
  8 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                35.20      34.62        
  9 Trinidad, Mianny          11 RedTails-MR            34.22      34.65        
 10 Ott, Ursula               11 Badger-MR              34.13      34.81        
 11 Lee, Jasmine              12 COND-MR                33.17      34.86        
 12 Sung, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                36.16      35.05        
 13 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                36.38      35.25        
 14 Siris, Madeline           12 LIAC-MR                35.23      35.41        
 15 Bacon, Marina             12 RedTails-MR            35.73      35.46        
 16 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                34.74      35.56        
 17 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 37.12      35.79        
 18 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            36.78      36.51        
 19 Hardart, Annabel          11 Badger-MR              37.17      36.79        
 20 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.65      36.87        
 21 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 36.44      36.99        
 22 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                36.39      37.72        
 23 Daly, Maura               12 COND-MR                36.46      37.85        
 24 Krop, Ruby                12 RedTails-MR            37.15      38.05        
 24 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                38.93      38.05        
 26 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                37.40      38.14        
 27 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.07      38.16        
 28 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                37.59      38.34        
 29 McKie, Grace              11 LIAC-MR                38.63      38.41        
 30 O'Neill, Jade             11 COND-MR                36.16      38.60        
 31 Bolster, Kayla            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.21      38.77        
 32 Chiang, Kylie             11 GATE-MR                37.42      38.82        
 32 George, Anoushka          11 LIAC-MR                37.53      38.82        
 34 Michaels, Alex            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.40      38.89        
 35 Tsai, Anaya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      40.06        
 36 Gurney, Anna              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.72      39.35        
 37 Murphy, Ava               12 COND-MR                37.68      39.52        
 38 Delgado, Isabella         12 CAS-MR                 37.03      39.55        
 39 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            40.52      39.63        
 40 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                40.78      39.77        
 41 Mone, Anna                11 Badger-MR              41.46      39.80        
 42 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.97        
 43 Wu, Maggie                11 LIAC-MR                40.56      40.00        
 44 Suozzi, Carmela           11 UN-MR                  36.87      40.05        
 45 Coveny, Cassidy           12 LIAC-MR                42.41      40.13        
 46 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                40.26      40.14        
 47 Traynor, Ania             11 Badger-MR              41.28      40.30        
 48 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR                40.66      40.45        
 49 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.61      40.54        
 50 Waye, Ellie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.00      40.57        
 51 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 COND-MR                39.80      40.64        
 52 Redmond, Ryann            11 LIAC-MR                41.47      40.81        
 53 Soldo, Ava                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.04      40.85        
 54 Anwer, Sadia              11 NYCC-MR                40.58      40.86        
 55 Province, Shaye           11 ASAP-MR                40.65      40.97        
 56 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            40.79      41.06        
 57 Tomala-Reidel, EhVha      12 COND-MR                40.70      41.40        
 58 Lutchmansingh, Serena     11 RedTails-MR            39.96      41.65        
 59 Yehudah, Suraiyael        11 CAS-MR                 39.98      42.00        
 60 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                39.33      42.18        
 61 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                41.49      42.34        
 62 Williams, Alisia          12 CAS-MR                 38.57      42.45        
 63 Bouyer, Sophia            12 LIAC-MR                47.20      42.61        
 64 Tellez, Lindsay           11 COND-MR                50.00      42.85        
 65 Mesard, Ella              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      42.92        
 66 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR                45.97      43.10        
 67 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR              43.58      43.11        
 68 Gazzara, Kelly            12 COND-MR                44.51      43.25        
 69 Mclaughlin, Emma          12 TRI-MR                 49.88      43.39        
 70 D'Andrea, Lily            12 LIAC-MR                42.34      43.82        
 71 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.37      43.95        
 72 Vizhco, Daisy             11 CAS-MR                 37.23      44.00        
 73 Franciscovich, Ava        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.80      44.14        
 74 Plaskon, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.78      44.88        
 75 Lesser, Sara              12 COND-MR                50.14      45.05        
 76 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR                44.91      45.31        
 77 Syrett, Claire            12 ASAP-MR                44.09      45.37        
 78 Johnson, Cayla            11 APEX-MR                45.12      45.72        
 79 Breault, Abigail          12 Badger-MR              44.05      46.08        
 80 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR                 43.46      46.37        
 81 Thompson, Enya            11 COND-MR                48.47      46.51        
 82 Veronese, Rebecca         11 LIAC-MR                47.20      46.54        
 83 Thompson, Nola            12 COND-MR                45.20      46.69        
 84 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            47.31      47.12        
 85 Harrigan, Sophia          11 LIAC-MR                45.75      47.27        
 86 Bravo, Brianna            11 APEX-MR                46.35      47.56        
 87 Rush, Rebecca             12 LIAC-MR                44.86      47.95        
 88 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                44.37      48.23        
 89 Smith, Leni               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.22      48.32        
 90 Zimmerman, Amit           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.09      48.65        
 91 Gomez-Vergara, Leah       12 LIAC-MR                48.00      48.97        
 92 Summers, Katie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      49.05        
 93 Pandolfi, Emma            11 LIAC-MR                54.56      49.12        
 94 Chen, Sonya               11 Badger-MR              45.88      49.40        
 95 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.40      49.46        
 96 Panucci, Serena           11 BKR-MR                 55.00      50.20        
 97 Zhang, Claire             11 LIAC-MR                49.04      50.31        
 98 Gurevich, Jack Jack       12 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      50.64        
 99 Liu, Emily                11 TRI$-MR                50.58      50.68        
101 Charles, Leah             11 COND-MR                55.00      51.44        
102 Rousakis, Mary            11 ASAP-MR                54.16      54.68        
103 Pellumbi, Francesca       11 COND-MR                45.00      54.73        
104 Scollan, Cara             12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.04        
105 McGahran, Ava             11 COND-MR                55.00    1:09.96        
100 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR                 38.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:09.25    1:11.29        
                  35.36     1:11.29 (35.93)                                        
  2 Tula, Kelly               11 UN-MR                1:11.63    1:12.68        
                  36.11     1:12.68 (36.57)                                        
  3 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:18.05    1:14.61        
                  35.37     1:14.61 (39.24)                                        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:15.19    1:14.70        
                  36.47     1:14.70 (38.23)                                        
  5 Yee, Katherine            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:14.91        
                  35.50     1:14.91 (39.41)                                        
  6 Plunkett, Sara            12 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:15.10        
                  36.85     1:15.10 (38.25)                                        
  7 Sung, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:15.27        
                  36.34     1:15.27 (38.93)                                        
  8 Siris, Madeline           12 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:15.86        
                  37.12     1:15.86 (38.74)                                        
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:18.29    1:17.21        
                  36.99     1:17.21 (40.22)                                        
 10 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:17.05    1:17.39        
                  36.24     1:17.39 (41.15)                                        
 11 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:18.09    1:17.69        
                  38.51     1:17.69 (39.18)                                        
 12 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:25.49    1:18.65        
 13 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              1:19.40    1:18.99        
                  38.07     1:18.99 (40.92)                                        
 14 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.90    1:19.44        
                  37.69     1:19.44 (41.75)                                        
 15 Biehle, Calder            12 BKR-MR               1:26.22    1:19.70        
                  37.53     1:19.70 (42.17)                                        
 16 McKie, Grace              11 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:20.96        
                  38.68     1:20.96 (42.28)                                        
 17 Bacon, Marina             12 RedTails-MR          1:19.26    1:21.10        
                  38.22     1:21.10 (42.88)                                        
 18 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.35    1:21.12        
                  39.48     1:21.12 (41.64)                                        
 19 Dixon, Mati               12 COND-MR              1:17.75    1:21.37        
                  39.17     1:21.37 (42.20)                                        
 20 Wisniewski, Hanna         11 MPNY-MR              1:20.72    1:21.43        
                  39.54     1:21.43 (41.89)                                        
 21 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:21.60        
                  39.08     1:21.60 (42.52)                                        
 22 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.47    1:21.63        
                  37.57     1:21.63 (44.06)                                        
 23 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.36    1:21.92        
                  39.31     1:21.92 (42.61)                                        
 24 Daly, Maura               12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:22.41        
 25 Hardart, Annabel          11 Badger-MR            1:21.38    1:22.52        
                  39.48     1:22.52 (43.04)                                        
 26 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:22.74    1:22.72        
                  39.37     1:22.72 (43.35)                                        
 27 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.28    1:24.67        
                  41.34     1:24.67 (43.33)                                        
 28 George, Anoushka          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.48    1:25.03        
                  42.18     1:25.03 (42.85)                                        
 29 Gurney, Anna              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.15    1:26.15        
                  41.97     1:26.15 (44.18)                                        
 30 Golab, Sofia              11 Badger-MR            1:24.95    1:26.16        
 31 Vizhco, Daisy             11 CAS-MR               1:25.99    1:26.34        
                  42.45     1:26.34 (43.89)                                        
 32 Rosario, Michelle         11 RedTails-MR          1:25.07    1:26.91        
                  42.30     1:26.91 (44.61)                                        
 33 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.32    1:27.27        
                  41.66     1:27.27 (45.61)                                        
 34 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:26.79    1:27.33        
                  41.80     1:27.33 (45.53)                                        
 35 Wu, Maggie                11 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:27.52        
                  41.53     1:27.52 (45.99)                                        
 36 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:26.82    1:27.74        
                  43.05     1:27.74 (44.69)                                        
 37 Isom, Christina           12 CAS-MR               1:24.77    1:27.97        
                  41.58     1:27.97 (46.39)                                        
 37 Economakos, Eleni         11 HS-MR                1:22.50    1:27.97        
                  42.68     1:27.97 (45.29)                                        
 39 Anwer, Sadia              11 NYCC-MR              1:28.49    1:28.31        
                  42.13     1:28.31 (46.18)                                        
 40 Huang, Chloe              12 HS-MR                1:26.79    1:28.38        
                  43.26     1:28.38 (45.12)                                        
 41 Tran, Lauren              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:28.69        
                  43.21     1:28.69 (45.48)                                        
 42 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:47.34    1:28.89        
                  42.92     1:28.89 (45.97)                                        
 43 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:29.34        
                  44.84     1:29.34 (44.50)                                        
 44 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              1:43.13    1:29.51        
                  44.42     1:29.51 (45.09)                                        
 45 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            1:33.39    1:29.58        
                  43.42     1:29.58 (46.16)                                        
 46 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:29.91        
                  42.66     1:29.91 (47.25)                                        
 47 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:30.58        
                  42.14     1:30.58 (48.44)                                        
 48 Traynor, Ania             11 Badger-MR            1:32.37    1:30.85        
                  44.52     1:30.85 (46.33)                                        
 49 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.95    1:31.27        
 50 Barnard, Maya             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:31.05    1:31.56        
                  43.55     1:31.56 (48.01)                                        
 51 Banja, Cristal            11 HS-MR                1:31.20    1:33.99        
                  45.84     1:33.99 (48.15)                                        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:34.24        
                  45.57     1:34.24 (48.67)                                        
 53 Gazzara, Kelly            12 COND-MR              1:39.14    1:35.44        
                  47.33     1:35.44 (48.11)                                        
 54 Plaskon, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.69    1:35.82        
                  47.49     1:35.82 (48.33)                                        
 55 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.14    1:35.92        
                  45.06     1:35.92 (50.86)                                        
 56 Plagainos, Kyra           11 COND-MR              1:35.48    1:36.70        
                  46.70     1:36.70 (50.00)                                        
 57 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:37.36        
                  46.62     1:37.36 (50.74)                                        
 58 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:56.37    1:38.68        
                  49.35     1:38.68 (49.33)                                        
 59 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.77    1:39.78        
                  46.96     1:39.78 (52.82)                                        
 60 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:51.00    1:40.84        
                  49.50     1:40.84 (51.34)                                        
 61 Ochoa, Briana             12 COND-MR              1:39.91    1:43.14        
 62 Olszewski, Patty          11 COND-MR              1:42.29    1:44.45        
                  51.89     1:44.45 (52.56)                                        
 63 Smith, Leni               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.12    1:44.58        
                  50.73     1:44.58 (53.85)                                        
 64 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR               1:46.72    1:45.12        
 65 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:42.26    1:46.46        
                  52.23     1:46.46 (54.23)                                        
 66 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI$-MR              1:40.17    1:47.43        
                  54.30     1:47.43 (53.13)                                        
 67 Gurevich, Jack Jack       12 TRI$-MR              1:50.17    1:53.53        
 68 Ng, Juliane               11 BKR-MR               2:06.96    1:56.73        
                  54.83   1:56.73 (1:01.90)                                        
 -- Leu, Mindy                11 LIAC-MR              1:37.10         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  43.71          DQ (45.99)                                        
 -- Zhang, Claire             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.95          DQ (59.23)                                        
 -- Joseph, Lucina            11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.70          DQ (59.95)                                        
 -- Gibbons, Barbara          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Mesard, Ella              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee            11 COND-MR                37.71      35.97        
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR                 37.05      36.69        
  3 Posner, Abigail           11 Badger-MR              38.75      36.78        
  4 Hanrahan, Erin            12 Badger-MR              38.38      37.09        
  5 McGranahan, Abigail       12 Badger-MR              44.27      37.41        
  6 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR                38.00      37.50        
  7 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                39.18      37.73        
  8 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 38.50      38.62        
  9 Lee, Jasmine              12 COND-MR                39.38      38.97        
 10 Bacon, Marina             12 RedTails-MR            38.64      39.23        
 11 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                38.53      39.43        
 12 McDonald, Meghan          11 Badger-MR              38.81      39.47        
 13 Washington, Madison       12 CAS-MR                 40.24      39.80        
 14 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            40.42      40.36        
 15 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.58      40.68        
 16 Hardart, Annabel          11 Badger-MR              42.10      40.79        
 17 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.87      40.86        
 18 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          42.00      41.29        
 19 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                42.93      41.62        
 20 Auquilla, Litsi           12 RedTails-MR            38.97      41.66        
 21 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                39.11      41.67        
 22 Isom, Christina           12 CAS-MR                 37.80      41.81        
 23 Barnard, Maya             12 Hes-Mr-MR              39.78      41.91        
 24 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                39.34      42.16        
 25 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR                 42.45      42.26        
 26 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 COND-MR                44.12      42.33        
 27 Huang, Chloe              12 HS-MR                  42.82      42.62        
 28 Mesard, Ella              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.93      42.63        
 29 Wu, Maggie                11 LIAC-MR                45.52      42.65        
 30 Lutchmansingh, Serena     11 RedTails-MR            42.39      42.72        
 31 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                45.51      42.84        
 32 Traynor, Ania             11 Badger-MR              46.09      43.05        
 33 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI$-MR                44.83      43.45        
 34 Rosario, Michelle         11 RedTails-MR            41.87      43.48        
 35 Chun, Ellie               12 GATE-MR                43.24      43.53        
 36 Williams, Alisia          12 CAS-MR                 44.69      43.83        
 37 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                45.21      43.87        
 38 Leu, Mindy                11 LIAC-MR                42.55      43.95        
 39 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR                43.47      44.00        
 40 Ochoa, Briana             12 COND-MR                45.00      44.01        
 41 Field, Bekah              12 COND-MR                46.99      44.08        
 42 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 46.91      44.19        
 43 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                48.91      44.73        
 44 McKie, Grace              11 LIAC-MR                44.39      44.75        
 45 Redmond, Ryann            11 LIAC-MR                44.19      44.82        
 46 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                44.90      44.86        
 47 Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR                46.75      44.88        
 48 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.62      45.90        
 49 Wen, Alison               12 LIAC-MR                45.34      46.00        
 50 Sanchez, Adriana          12 GATE-MR                48.71      46.27        
 51 Gurney, Anna              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.92      46.51        
 52 Gazzara, Kelly            12 COND-MR                47.31      46.55        
 53 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                46.77      46.58        
 54 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                47.34      46.62        
 55 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR                46.30      46.63        
 56 Golab, Sofia              11 Badger-MR              45.32      46.80        
 57 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.34      46.94        
 58 Plaskon, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.12      47.06        
 59 Confalone, Elsa           11 Badger-MR              48.76      47.08        
 60 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            44.90      47.52        
 61 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR                 52.20      47.56        
 62 Tellez, Lindsay           11 COND-MR                55.00      47.87        
 63 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.18      48.13        
 64 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                52.49      48.65        
 65 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 48.57      48.99        
 66 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                49.58      49.44        
 67 Pellumbi, Francesca       11 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.85        
 68 Lesser, Sara              12 COND-MR                52.52      49.93        
 69 Olszewski, Patty          11 COND-MR                54.93      50.84        
 71 Breault, Abigail          12 Badger-MR              52.99      51.33        
 72 Waye, Ellie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.82      52.22        
 73 Gibbons, Barbara          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.76      52.42        
 74 Abels, Marissa            11 LIAC-MR              1:03.40      52.58        
 75 Grant, Morgan             11 COND-MR                51.56      53.75        
 76 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            52.30      55.15        
 77 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                52.67      55.16        
 78 Gomez-Vergara, Leah       12 LIAC-MR                50.00      56.38        
 79 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR                 57.50      57.67        
 80 Pandolfi, Emma            11 LIAC-MR                59.99      58.76        
 81 Grella, Sam               12 LIAC-MR              1:11.83    1:01.09        
 70 Syrett, Claire            12 ASAP-MR                51.86         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kailee            11 COND-MR              1:21.65    1:18.51        
                  36.96     1:18.51 (41.55)                                        
  2 Ott, Ursula               11 Badger-MR            1:19.66    1:19.53        
                  37.45     1:19.53 (42.08)                                        
  3 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.89    1:20.82        
                  38.69     1:20.82 (42.13)                                        
  4 Posner, Abigail           11 Badger-MR            1:24.88    1:21.40        
                  39.12     1:21.40 (42.28)                                        
  5 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:22.84    1:21.65        
                  38.27     1:21.65 (43.38)                                        
  6 McGranahan, Abigail       12 Badger-MR            1:35.14    1:22.20        
                  38.12     1:22.20 (44.08)                                        
  7 Hanrahan, Erin            12 Badger-MR            1:24.68    1:22.48        
                  37.60     1:22.48 (44.88)                                        
  8 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              1:22.75    1:23.33        
                  39.18     1:23.33 (44.15)                                        
  9 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR              1:26.29    1:23.47        
                  40.06     1:23.47 (43.41)                                        
 10 Lee, Jasmine              12 COND-MR              1:21.27    1:23.51        
                  39.20     1:23.51 (44.31)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina             12 RedTails-MR          1:21.61    1:24.83        
                  40.12     1:24.83 (44.71)                                        
 12 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.00    1:24.85        
                  41.13     1:24.85 (43.72)                                        
 13 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:28.77    1:25.54        
                  41.59     1:25.54 (43.95)                                        
 14 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:24.93    1:25.60        
                  39.45     1:25.60 (46.15)                                        
 15 Suozzi, Carmela           11 UN-MR                1:29.13    1:28.78        
                  41.63     1:28.78 (47.15)                                        
 16 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.65    1:29.00        
                  41.32     1:29.00 (47.68)                                        
 17 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR              1:33.03    1:29.07        
                  42.33     1:29.07 (46.74)                                        
 18 Auquilla, Litsi           12 RedTails-MR          1:26.06    1:29.56        
                  42.55     1:29.56 (47.01)                                        
 19 Murphy, Ava               12 COND-MR              1:31.56    1:29.61        
                  42.09     1:29.61 (47.52)                                        
 20 McDonald, Meghan          11 Badger-MR            1:26.50    1:29.74        
                  41.83     1:29.74 (47.91)                                        
 21 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:29.18    1:30.00        
                  43.67     1:30.00 (46.33)                                        
 22 Hardart, Annabel          11 Badger-MR            1:31.60    1:31.06        
                  42.24     1:31.06 (48.82)                                        
 23 Wisniewski, Hanna         11 MPNY-MR              1:28.92    1:31.15        
                  43.12     1:31.15 (48.03)                                        
 24 Pena, Camila              11 APEX-MR              1:31.10    1:31.72        
                  42.26     1:31.72 (49.46)                                        
 25 O'Neill, Jade             11 COND-MR              1:31.24    1:31.95        
                  43.43     1:31.95 (48.52)                                        
 26 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.94    1:34.42        
                  44.40     1:34.42 (50.02)                                        
 27 Tsai, Anaya               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.07    1:34.44        
                  44.85     1:34.44 (49.59)                                        
 28 Mesard, Ella              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.84    1:35.14        
                  44.85     1:35.14 (50.29)                                        
 29 Barnard, Maya             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.01    1:35.30        
                  43.88     1:35.30 (51.42)                                        
 30 McKie, Grace              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.34    1:35.82        
                  45.85     1:35.82 (49.97)                                        
 31 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:35.01    1:36.05        
                  46.99     1:36.05 (49.06)                                        
 32 Redmond, Ryann            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.11    1:36.14        
                  47.35     1:36.14 (48.79)                                        
 33 Monteleone, Zelde         11 BKR-MR               1:38.74    1:36.40        
                  44.02     1:36.40 (52.38)                                        
 34 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:38.67    1:36.42        
                  45.69     1:36.42 (50.73)                                        
 35 Ochoa, Briana             12 COND-MR              1:35.43    1:36.80        
                  44.32     1:36.80 (52.48)                                        
 36 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              1:34.99    1:37.10        
                  45.88     1:37.10 (51.22)                                        
 37 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:39.65    1:37.36        
                  46.66     1:37.36 (50.70)                                        
 38 Traynor, Ania             11 Badger-MR            1:47.83    1:37.61        
                  46.14     1:37.61 (51.47)                                        
 39 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:43.44    1:37.87        
                  46.77     1:37.87 (51.10)                                        
 40 Golab, Sofia              11 Badger-MR            1:57.23    1:38.07        
                  46.34     1:38.07 (51.73)                                        
 41 Mclaughlin, Emma          12 TRI-MR               1:38.25    1:39.10        
                  47.40     1:39.10 (51.70)                                        
 42 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.39    1:39.15        
                  47.09     1:39.15 (52.06)                                        
 43 Gurney, Anna              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.44    1:39.70        
                  47.11     1:39.70 (52.59)                                        
 44 Confalone, Elsa           11 Badger-MR            1:45.68    1:39.88        
                  47.69     1:39.88 (52.19)                                        
 45 Delgado, Isabella         12 CAS-MR               1:36.50    1:40.15        
                  47.54     1:40.15 (52.61)                                        
 46 Houselog, Sophia          11 BKR-MR               1:39.05    1:40.55        
                  47.64     1:40.55 (52.91)                                        
 47 Plaskon, Lucy             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.12    1:41.83        
                  48.34     1:41.83 (53.49)                                        
 48 George, Anoushka          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.86    1:42.19        
                  48.07     1:42.19 (54.12)                                        
 49 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            1:44.64    1:42.55        
                  49.18     1:42.55 (53.37)                                        
 50 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:48.75    1:42.80        
                  48.86     1:42.80 (53.94)                                        
 51 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:43.38    1:42.86        
                  49.19     1:42.86 (53.67)                                        
 52 Parr, Ani                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.15    1:44.96        
                  48.87     1:44.96 (56.09)                                        
 53 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.41    1:45.33        
                  49.78     1:45.33 (55.55)                                        
 54 Levy, Jordana             11 COND-MR              1:42.70    1:45.39        
                  48.53     1:45.39 (56.86)                                        
 55 Smith, Leni               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:45.89        
                  50.31     1:45.89 (55.58)                                        
 56 Hui, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR              1:55.37    1:47.31        
                  49.96     1:47.31 (57.35)                                        
 57 Chen, Katelyn             12 TRI$-MR              1:48.44    1:47.65        
                  50.60     1:47.65 (57.05)                                        
 58 Bouyer, Sophia            12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.73        
                  50.56     1:47.73 (57.17)                                        
 59 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.37    1:47.76        
                  50.51     1:47.76 (57.25)                                        
 60 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:44.02    1:48.82        
                  51.08     1:48.82 (57.74)                                        
 61 Thompson, Nola            12 COND-MR              1:47.01    1:48.85        
                  50.76     1:48.85 (58.09)                                        
 62 Thompson, Enya            11 COND-MR              1:46.65    1:49.99        
                  51.06     1:49.99 (58.93)                                        
 63 Chen, Sonya               11 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:51.28        
                  50.38   1:51.28 (1:00.90)                                        
 64 Lukenich, Eila            12 ASAP-MR              1:55.44    1:52.27        
                  54.17     1:52.27 (58.10)                                        
 64 Grant, Morgan             11 COND-MR              1:50.59    1:52.27        
                  52.70     1:52.27 (59.57)                                        
 66 Breault, Abigail          12 Badger-MR            1:54.39    1:53.92        
                  52.00   1:53.92 (1:01.92)                                        
 67 Olszewski, Patty          11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:53.98        
                  53.92   1:53.98 (1:00.06)                                        
 68 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:54.13        
 69 Franciscovich, Ava        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.43    1:56.57        
                  55.39   1:56.57 (1:01.18)                                        
 70 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              2:20.93    1:57.06        
                  57.00   1:57.06 (1:00.06)                                        
 71 Gomez-Vergara, Leah       12 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    2:01.93        
                  56.04   2:01.93 (1:05.89)                                        
 72 Pelli, Ariel              11 NYCC-MR              2:03.37    2:02.57        
 73 Liu, Emily                11 TRI$-MR              2:17.93    2:05.22        
                  57.36   2:05.22 (1:07.86)                                        
 74 Zimmerman, Amit           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.04    2:06.33        
                  56.47   2:06.33 (1:09.86)                                        
 75 Summers, Katie            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.81    2:07.19        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR          30.43      29.65        
  2 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                33.36      30.76        
  3 Trinidad, Mianny          11 RedTails-MR            31.81      31.15        
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                31.71      31.82        
  5 Tula, Kelly               11 UN-MR                  33.08      32.55        
  6 May, Arianna              12 COND-MR                33.92      32.98        
  7 Taragano, Ellie           12 COND-MR                32.79      33.29        
  8 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                33.25      33.32        
  9 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                33.65      33.66        
 10 Washington, Madison       12 CAS-MR                 33.69      33.80        
 11 Benenati, Eileen          11 LIAC-MR                33.81      34.15        
 12 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            34.02      34.19        
 13 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                35.12      34.58        
 14 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 35.31      34.86        
 15 Sung, Katie               12 LIAC-MR                37.96      35.59        
 16 Field, Bekah              12 COND-MR                37.51      35.65        
 17 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR                 35.49      35.72        
 18 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR                 39.24      36.44        
 19 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                36.14      36.45        
 20 O'Neill, Jade             11 COND-MR                36.31      36.86        
 20 Siris, Madeline           12 LIAC-MR                36.82      36.86        
 22 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          41.00      36.88        
 23 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            38.10      37.20        
 24 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                45.34      37.51        
 25 Chun, Ellie               12 GATE-MR                36.84      37.63        
 26 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            37.06      37.80        
 27 Gurney, Anna              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.26      37.93        
 28 Vizhco, Daisy             11 CAS-MR                 39.00      38.50        
 29 Williams, Alisia          12 CAS-MR                 36.63      38.66        
 30 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR                39.01      38.69        
 30 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                39.22      38.69        
 32 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                36.70      38.91        
 33 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.19        
 34 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR                 55.55      39.28        
 35 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                42.63      39.51        
 36 Wen, Alison               12 LIAC-MR                39.64      39.63        
 37 McKie, Grace              11 LIAC-MR                40.21      39.77        
 38 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.56      40.21        
 39 Sanchez, Adriana          12 GATE-MR                39.80      40.47        
 40 George, Anoushka          11 LIAC-MR                40.93      41.07        
 41 Daly, Maura               12 COND-MR                44.16      41.45        
 42 Redmond, Ryann            11 LIAC-MR                41.83      41.60        
 43 Lutchmansingh, Serena     11 RedTails-MR            41.46      42.31        
 44 Waye, Ellie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.09      42.61        
 45 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                43.72      42.82        
 47 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            42.30      43.50        
 48 Tellez, Lindsay           11 COND-MR                50.00      43.89        
 49 Breault, Abigail          12 Badger-MR              44.12      44.24        
 50 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR              45.50      45.37        
 51 Abels, Marissa            11 LIAC-MR                46.46      45.45        
 52 Lefever, Megan            11 ASAP-MR                55.34      46.46        
 53 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                42.47      46.96        
 54 Zhang, Claire             11 LIAC-MR                45.10      46.97        
 55 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      47.25        
 56 Grella, Sam               12 LIAC-MR                49.67      47.75        
 57 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR                 53.73      47.77        
 59 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            51.21      48.99        
 60 Grant, Morgan             11 COND-MR                48.80      50.36        
 61 Pellumbi, Francesca       11 COND-MR                55.00      50.46        
 62 Weingard, Alexandra       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.58      50.76        
 63 Gurevich, Jack Jack       12 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      50.85        
 64 Gomez-Vergara, Leah       12 LIAC-MR                53.49      53.74        
 65 Joseph, Lucina            11 LIAC-MR                53.43      54.38        
 66 Lukenich, Eila            12 ASAP-MR                57.72      54.64        
 67 Smith, Leni               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.81      55.02        
 68 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                56.67      57.43        
 69 Gibbons, Barbara          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.87      58.41        
 70 Pandolfi, Emma            11 LIAC-MR                54.50    1:02.61        
 46 Tran, Lauren              12 LIAC-MR                44.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 58 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI$-MR                45.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn          12 Badger-MR            1:07.91    1:07.12        
                  33.00     1:07.12 (34.12)                                        
  2 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.56    1:07.40        
                  31.96     1:07.40 (35.44)                                        
  3 Milla, Madison            12 COND-MR              1:10.22    1:11.19        
                  33.58     1:11.19 (37.61)                                        
  4 Tula, Kelly               11 UN-MR                1:12.10    1:11.48        
                  33.85     1:11.48 (37.63)                                        
  5 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:15.87    1:13.38        
                  33.85     1:13.38 (39.53)                                        
  6 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:22.73    1:16.78        
                  35.16     1:16.78 (41.62)                                        
  7 Benenati, Eileen          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.78    1:20.65        
                  37.11     1:20.65 (43.54)                                        
  8 Wisniewski, Hanna         11 MPNY-MR              1:21.01    1:21.63        
                  37.45     1:21.63 (44.18)                                        
  9 Toledo, Ylenia            12 APEX-MR              1:18.54    1:22.22        
                  38.37     1:22.22 (43.85)                                        
 10 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR               1:26.95    1:22.95        
                  38.95     1:22.95 (44.00)                                        
 11 Field, Bekah              12 COND-MR              1:23.69    1:23.20        
                  38.57     1:23.20 (44.63)                                        
 12 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:34.27    1:25.68        
                  39.85     1:25.68 (45.83)                                        
 13 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:22.99    1:26.44        
                  38.52     1:26.44 (47.92)                                        
 14 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.72        
                  40.59     1:27.72 (47.13)                                        
 15 Blitstein, Tali           11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:28.50        
                  40.76     1:28.50 (47.74)                                        
 16 Vizhco, Daisy             11 CAS-MR               1:43.39    1:31.14        
                  41.87     1:31.14 (49.27)                                        
 17 Michaels, Alex            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.05    1:32.33        
                  41.81     1:32.33 (50.52)                                        
 18 Miller, Sophie            12 COND-MR              1:38.11    1:34.59        
                  44.12     1:34.59 (50.47)                                        
 19 Williams, Alisia          12 CAS-MR               1:28.71    1:35.18        
                  42.31     1:35.18 (52.87)                                        
 20 Province, Shaye           11 ASAP-MR              1:49.74    1:38.15        
                  42.85     1:38.15 (55.30)                                        
 21 Karp, Samara              12 BKR-MR               1:46.47    1:38.31        
                  45.15     1:38.31 (53.16)                                        
 22 Gazzara, Kelly            12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:39.81        
                  45.21     1:39.81 (54.60)                                        
 23 Yehudah, Suraiyael        11 CAS-MR               1:42.59    1:40.18        
                  43.44     1:40.18 (56.74)                                        
 24 Anwer, Sadia              11 NYCC-MR              1:40.61    1:40.74        
                  46.23     1:40.74 (54.51)                                        
 25 Plagainos, Kyra           11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:42.18        
                  39.90   1:42.18 (1:02.28)                                        
 26 Houselog, Sophia          11 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:43.29        
                  46.20     1:43.29 (57.09)                                        
 27 Abels, Marissa            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.30        
                  46.19     1:43.30 (57.11)                                        
 28 Monteleone, Zelde         11 BKR-MR               1:35.48    1:45.75        
                  44.02   1:45.75 (1:01.73)                                        
 29 Lesser, Sara              12 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:58.16        
                  52.00   1:58.16 (1:06.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:12.79    1:11.88        
                  32.84     1:11.88 (39.04)                                        
  2 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR              1:17.81    1:12.49        
                  34.35     1:12.49 (38.14)                                        
  3 Lee, Jasmine              12 COND-MR              1:15.02    1:12.58        
                  33.66     1:12.58 (38.92)                                        
  4 Dennis, Kailee            11 COND-MR              1:19.13    1:12.93        
                  35.06     1:12.93 (37.87)                                        
  5 Ott, Ursula               11 Badger-MR            1:14.60    1:13.56        
                  34.58     1:13.56 (38.98)                                        
  6 Tula, Kelly               11 UN-MR                1:15.66    1:14.83        
                  33.46     1:14.83 (41.37)                                        
  7 Yee, Katherine            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:16.10        
                  33.67     1:16.10 (42.43)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:17.52    1:16.17        
                  34.08     1:16.17 (42.09)                                        
  9 Bacon, Marina             12 RedTails-MR          1:17.31    1:17.40        
                  36.38     1:17.40 (41.02)                                        
 10 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:22.53    1:18.61        
                  35.82     1:18.61 (42.79)                                        
 11 Sung, Katie               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:18.73        
                  37.08     1:18.73 (41.65)                                        
 12 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:20.13    1:18.86        
                  37.05     1:18.86 (41.81)                                        
 13 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              1:17.81    1:18.98        
                  35.54     1:18.98 (43.44)                                        
 14 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:21.01    1:19.22        
                  36.17     1:19.22 (43.05)                                        
 14 Siris, Madeline           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:19.22        
                  36.12     1:19.22 (43.10)                                        
 16 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:22.36    1:19.29        
                  37.83     1:19.29 (41.46)                                        
 17 Suozzi, Carmela           11 UN-MR                1:21.63    1:19.47        
                  38.68     1:19.47 (40.79)                                        
 18 Wisniewski, Hanna         11 MPNY-MR              1:17.93    1:19.56        
                  37.51     1:19.56 (42.05)                                        
 19 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:23.11    1:19.90        
                  34.15     1:19.90 (45.75)                                        
 20 Chiang, Kylie             11 GATE-MR              1:23.00    1:19.92        
                  36.10     1:19.92 (43.82)                                        
 20 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:22.17    1:19.92        
                  35.43     1:19.92 (44.49)                                        
 22 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              1:23.19    1:20.36        
                  36.56     1:20.36 (43.80)                                        
 23 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.40    1:21.04        
                  36.30     1:21.04 (44.74)                                        
 24 Daly, Maura               12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:21.18        
                  37.97     1:21.18 (43.21)                                        
 25 Field, Bekah              12 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:21.22        
                  37.38     1:21.22 (43.84)                                        
 26 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.62    1:21.34        
                  37.30     1:21.34 (44.04)                                        
 27 Del Rosario-Tapan, Amiha  11 CAS-MR               1:25.26    1:22.36        
                  38.04     1:22.36 (44.32)                                        
 28 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:24.95    1:22.41        
                  37.99     1:22.41 (44.42)                                        
 29 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:20.62    1:22.73        
                  37.16     1:22.73 (45.57)                                        
 30 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:23.00        
                  37.41     1:23.00 (45.59)                                        
 31 Wu, Maggie                11 LIAC-MR              1:28.38    1:24.24        
                  40.91     1:24.24 (43.33)                                        
 31 Pena, Camila              11 APEX-MR              1:33.09    1:24.24        
                  39.86     1:24.24 (44.38)                                        
 33 Leu, Mindy                11 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:24.26        
                  38.99     1:24.26 (45.27)                                        
 34 Barnard, Maya             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.20    1:24.33        
                  38.80     1:24.33 (45.53)                                        
 35 O'Neill, Jade             11 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:24.68        
                  37.71     1:24.68 (46.97)                                        
 36 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:26.77    1:25.13        
                  38.74     1:25.13 (46.39)                                        
 37 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.69        
                  40.80     1:25.69 (44.89)                                        
 38 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:27.60    1:26.30        
                  39.75     1:26.30 (46.55)                                        
 39 Soldo, Ava                11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.19    1:26.41        
                  42.61     1:26.41 (43.80)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:34.04    1:27.31        
                  40.94     1:27.31 (46.37)                                        
 41 Coveny, Cassidy           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.42    1:27.41        
                  41.48     1:27.41 (45.93)                                        
 42 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:33.68    1:28.31        
                  42.22     1:28.31 (46.09)                                        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Riley        11 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:28.41        
                  40.30     1:28.41 (48.11)                                        
 44 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:35.64    1:29.37        
                  41.11     1:29.37 (48.26)                                        
 45 Houselog, Sophia          11 BKR-MR               1:38.94    1:29.81        
                  41.11     1:29.81 (48.70)                                        
 46 Toledo, Ylenia            12 APEX-MR              1:32.05    1:29.88        
                  40.28     1:29.88 (49.60)                                        
 47 Miller, Sophie            12 COND-MR              1:58.49    1:30.60        
                  41.58     1:30.60 (49.02)                                        
 48 Gazzara, Kelly            12 COND-MR              1:32.54    1:30.88        
                  43.08     1:30.88 (47.80)                                        
 49 Lutchmansingh, Serena     11 RedTails-MR          1:27.16    1:31.03        
                  42.53     1:31.03 (48.50)                                        
 50 Ochoa, Briana             12 COND-MR              1:28.65    1:31.41        
                  43.94     1:31.41 (47.47)                                        
 51 Abels, Marissa            11 LIAC-MR              1:51.55    1:32.98        
                  42.85     1:32.98 (50.13)                                        
 52 Bravo, Brianna            11 APEX-MR              1:34.59    1:33.29        
 53 Waye, Ellie               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.75    1:33.51        
                  41.03     1:33.51 (52.48)                                        
 54 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.52    1:33.53        
                  43.39     1:33.53 (50.14)                                        
 55 Hui, Ashley               11 LIAC-MR              1:41.19    1:34.32        
                  42.53     1:34.32 (51.79)                                        
 56 Tellez, Lindsay           11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:34.35        
                  43.92     1:34.35 (50.43)                                        
 57 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.91    1:36.59        
                  45.69     1:36.59 (50.90)                                        
 58 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:39.32    1:36.65        
                  46.85     1:36.65 (49.80)                                        
 59 Chen, Katelyn             12 TRI$-MR              2:15.17    1:38.43        
                  45.57     1:38.43 (52.86)                                        
 60 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:43.30    1:38.57        
                  43.24     1:38.57 (55.33)                                        
 61 Rush, Rebecca             12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.75        
                  47.29     1:38.75 (51.46)                                        
 62 Tomala-Reidel, EhVha      12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:39.26        
                  44.08     1:39.26 (55.18)                                        
 63 Thompson, Nola            12 COND-MR              1:36.47    1:39.53        
                  46.17     1:39.53 (53.36)                                        
 63 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:39.53        
                  48.20     1:39.53 (51.33)                                        
 65 Harrigan, Sophia          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.54    1:39.55        
                  46.29     1:39.55 (53.26)                                        
 66 Levy, Jordana             11 COND-MR              1:39.98    1:40.24        
                  47.16     1:40.24 (53.08)                                        
 67 Lukenich, Eila            12 ASAP-MR              1:46.74    1:40.35        
                  47.57     1:40.35 (52.78)                                        
 68 Grant, Morgan             11 COND-MR              1:47.61    1:40.61        
                  49.34     1:40.61 (51.27)                                        
 69 Pellumbi, Francesca       11 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:41.88        
                  48.40     1:41.88 (53.48)                                        
 70 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:42.04        
                  47.85     1:42.04 (54.19)                                        
 71 Zhang, Claire             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:42.09        
                  49.66     1:42.09 (52.43)                                        
 72 Veronese, Rebecca         11 LIAC-MR              1:46.35    1:42.44        
                  47.81     1:42.44 (54.63)                                        
 73 Thompson, Enya            11 COND-MR              1:41.21    1:42.93        
                  48.51     1:42.93 (54.42)                                        
 74 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:43.92        
                  49.50     1:43.92 (54.42)                                        
 75 Olszewski, Patty          11 COND-MR              1:49.46    1:44.04        
                  49.25     1:44.04 (54.79)                                        
 76 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:50.31        
                  52.88     1:50.31 (57.43)                                        
 77 Gurevich, Jack Jack       12 TRI$-MR              2:00.17    1:53.24        
                  51.59   1:53.24 (1:01.65)                                        
 78 Rousakis, Mary            11 ASAP-MR              1:59.72    1:56.39        
                  55.20   1:56.39 (1:01.19)                                        
 -- Charles, Leah             11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.27        DQ (1:01.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn          12 Badger-MR            2:27.96    2:29.99        
                  31.58     1:09.94 (38.36)     1:57.86 (47.92)     2:29.99 (32.13)
  2 Dennis, Kailee            11 COND-MR              2:38.21    2:33.27        
                  34.12     1:14.17 (40.05)     1:58.34 (44.17)     2:33.27 (34.93)
  3 Lee, Jasmine              12 COND-MR              2:35.54    2:36.05        
                  34.76     1:13.45 (38.69)     1:59.31 (45.86)     2:36.05 (36.74)
  4 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               2:37.10    2:36.21        
                  35.32     1:16.30 (40.98)     2:01.94 (45.64)     2:36.21 (34.27)
  5 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:38.38        
                  35.57     1:16.71 (41.14)     2:02.30 (45.59)     2:38.38 (36.08)
  6 Posner, Abigail           11 Badger-MR            2:46.01    2:41.95        
                  35.88     1:19.08 (43.20)     2:06.42 (47.34)     2:41.95 (35.53)
  7 Hanrahan, Erin            12 Badger-MR            2:45.15    2:41.96        
                  35.27     1:17.51 (42.24)     2:03.91 (46.40)     2:41.96 (38.05)
  8 Plunkett, Sara            12 LIAC-MR              2:47.35    2:42.36        
                  36.34     1:17.41 (41.07)     2:05.96 (48.55)     2:42.36 (36.40)
  9 Taragano, Ellie           12 COND-MR              2:46.28    2:42.85        
                  35.62     1:17.27 (41.65)     2:06.09 (48.82)     2:42.85 (36.76)
 10 Yee, Katherine            12 LIAC-MR              2:59.55    2:43.90        
                  35.45     1:15.71 (40.26)     2:04.85 (49.14)     2:43.90 (39.05)
 11 Dixon, Mati               12 COND-MR              2:44.21    2:46.87        
                  36.18     1:18.94 (42.76)     2:10.94 (52.00)     2:46.87 (35.93)
 12 Wisniewski, Hanna         11 MPNY-MR              3:00.93    2:48.80        
                                1:21.76 ( )     2:10.53 (48.77)     2:48.80 (38.27)
 13 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              2:51.85    2:49.45        
                  38.02     1:21.30 (43.28)     2:08.36 (47.06)     2:49.45 (41.09)
 14 Trinidad, Mianny          11 RedTails-MR          2:56.10    2:51.02        
                  35.63     1:20.34 (44.71)     2:11.49 (51.15)     2:51.02 (39.53)
 15 Auquilla, Litsi           12 RedTails-MR          2:57.09    2:51.27        
                  37.47     1:20.56 (43.09)     2:11.91 (51.35)     2:51.27 (39.36)
 16 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              2:52.48    2:52.38        
                  40.19     1:22.87 (42.68)     2:13.83 (50.96)     2:52.38 (38.55)
 17 Field, Bekah              12 COND-MR              2:56.81    2:53.33        
                  38.65     1:22.95 (44.30)     2:14.71 (51.76)     2:53.33 (38.62)
 18 Bacon, Marina             12 RedTails-MR          2:59.17    2:53.72        
                  38.49     1:22.12 (43.63)     2:12.85 (50.73)     2:53.72 (40.87)
 19 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              2:56.92    2:54.68        
                  38.84     1:23.37 (44.53)     2:16.54 (53.17)     2:54.68 (38.14)
 20 Economakos, Eleni         11 HS-MR                2:59.00    2:57.08        
                  39.79     1:26.56 (46.77)     2:17.70 (51.14)     2:57.08 (39.38)
 21 O'Neill, Jade             11 COND-MR              2:53.82    2:57.10        
                  39.50     1:22.57 (43.07)     2:15.65 (53.08)     2:57.10 (41.45)
 22 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:58.11        
                  40.69     1:24.71 (44.02)     2:16.75 (52.04)     2:58.11 (41.36)
 23 Huang, Chloe              12 HS-MR                3:12.75    2:59.58        
                  39.90     1:25.59 (45.69)     2:18.34 (52.75)     2:59.58 (41.24)
 24 McDonald, Meghan          11 Badger-MR            3:22.96    3:01.92        
                  45.61     1:32.03 (46.42)     2:25.04 (53.01)     3:01.92 (36.88)
 25 Anwer, Sadia              11 NYCC-MR              3:08.50    3:11.55        
                  44.54     1:33.12 (48.58)     2:29.45 (56.33)     3:11.55 (42.10)
 26 Banja, Cristal            11 HS-MR                3:30.47    3:14.79        
                  42.99     1:35.79 (52.80)     2:29.91 (54.12)     3:14.79 (44.88)
 27 Rosario, Michelle         11 RedTails-MR          3:22.24    3:19.65        
                  47.72     1:38.32 (50.60)     2:32.54 (54.22)     3:19.65 (47.11)
 28 Plagainos, Kyra           11 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:24.31        
                  42.65     1:37.70 (55.05)   2:39.88 (1:02.18)     3:24.31 (44.43)
 29 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:34.38        
                  50.49     1:38.28 (47.79)   2:46.63 (1:08.35)     3:34.38 (47.75)
 30 Lesser, Sara              12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:35.58        
                  52.87     1:45.31 (52.44)   2:46.49 (1:01.18)     3:35.58 (49.09)
 31 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:58.94        
                1:00.52   2:04.17 (1:03.65)     3:01.38 (57.21)     3:58.94 (57.56)
 -- Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            2:39.75         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chang, Hannah             11 LIAC-MR              3:10.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.76     1:26.66 (41.90)     2:20.91 (54.25)          DQ (39.66)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz             23 NYAC-MR                23.28      24.20        
  2 Duggan, Isabella          14 CAS-MR                 26.32      26.01        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR          26.86      26.28        
  4 Rojas-Tineo, Maira        14 APEX-MR                26.26      26.34        
  5 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          26.67      26.38        
  6 Lamar, Christina          14 NYCC-MR                26.36      26.39        
  7 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            26.42      26.51        
  8 Victory, Margaret         16 Badger-MR              26.88      26.78        
  9 Marshall, Alexndra        13 Badger-MR              28.01      26.86        
 10 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Badger-MR              26.52      27.31        
 11 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 27.57      27.32        
 12 Wong, Kelly               13 APEX-MR                27.31      27.37        
 13 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                  27.66      27.43        
 14 Zhao, Joanna              14 APEX-MR                27.28      27.45        
 15 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT      27.46        
 16 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR              27.19      27.52        
 16 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                27.52      27.52        
 18 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR          27.90      27.56        
 19 Kujawski, Dylan           13 Badger-MR              27.47      27.65        
 20 Finn, Molly               14 HS-MR                  28.50      27.67        
 21 LePique, Maya             14 RedTails-MR            27.09      27.70        
 22 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR                27.32      27.71        
 23 Pratt, Kristen            28 NYAC-MR                28.00      27.75        
 24 Quiller, Hailey           13 CAS-MR                 28.97      27.77        
 25 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                27.89      27.87        
 26 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                27.50      27.91        
 27 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR                28.32      27.97        
 28 Manning, Brooke           13 TRI-MR                 29.05      27.99        
 29 Williams, Sarah           15 NYCC-MR                28.04      28.01        
 30 McGrath, Caroline         14 Badger-MR              28.02      28.07        
 31 Ewing, Isabelle           14 LSA-MR                 28.25      28.16        
 32 Gigliotti, Kate           13 TRI-MR                 29.27      28.28        
 32 Knapp, Eliza              13 NYCC-MR                28.26      28.28        
 34 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          28.01      28.33        
 35 Capuano, Caroline         15 Badger-MR              27.64      28.34        
 36 Block, Isabella           16 COND-MR                28.12      28.38        
 37 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                    NT      28.46        
 38 Balachandran, Isabelle    13 Badger-MR              28.45      28.52        
 39 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                28.60      28.54        
 39 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR                28.77      28.54        
 41 Goldaber, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR                28.70      28.65        
 42 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR                28.64      28.77        
 43 Contreras, Genesis        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.70      28.78        
 44 Lee, Anna                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.55      28.81        
 45 Peck, Sam                 15 COND-MR                28.57      28.83        
 46 Palmer, Avery             13 RedTails-MR            29.21      29.06        
 47 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR                 29.15      29.10        
 48 Murillo, Lindsay          17 APEX-MR                28.66      29.34        
 49 Levey, Naomi              15 NYCC-MR                30.41      29.35        
 50 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  13 BKR-MR                 29.69      29.41        
 51 Morris, Emily             17 COND-MR                28.30      29.44        
 52 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR                 30.40      29.46        
 53 Chesley, Isabella         13 NYCC-MR                29.74      29.53        
 54 Yan, Emily                15 GATE-MR                29.08      29.62        
 55 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                 29.46      29.64        
 56 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR                 30.96      29.69        
 57 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR                29.22      29.76        
 58 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR              30.17      29.89        
 59 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR                 28.95      29.96        
 60 Perez, Sophie             14 LSA-MR                 30.40      30.07        
 61 Lenehan, Alex             14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.07      30.17        
 62 Gustavsson, Isabel        14 LSA-MR                 30.29      30.28        
 63 Dopman, Sofie             13 BKR-MR                 30.54      30.29        
 64 Manning, Tara             15 TRI$-MR                29.54      30.34        
 65 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR                 32.85      30.44        
 66 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR                 30.63      30.46        
 67 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR                29.54      30.50        
 67 Mallon, Faith             14 COND-MR                30.40      30.50        
 69 Cong, Lily                13 NYCC-MR                30.86      30.53        
 70 Fitzgerald, Molly         13 LIAC-MR                30.48      30.54        
 71 Goldaber, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR                30.32      30.56        
 72 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR                 29.37      30.63        
 73 Saunders, Phoebe          13 BKR-MR                 33.61      30.68        
 74 Dorrian, Olivia           13 LIAC-MR                30.59      30.71        
 75 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR                 31.14      30.74        
 76 Goldberg, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      30.87        
 77 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR              30.91      30.95        
 78 Lutchmansingh, Emily      14 RedTails-MR            29.99      31.03        
 79 DeFunis, Leah             13 Badger-MR              31.89      31.17        
 80 Marcotullio, Isabella     13 RedTails-MR            29.90      31.19        
 81 Martinez, Xitlali         15 UN-CA-MR               32.99      31.24        
 82 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR                31.24      31.36        
 83 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR                 31.30      31.42        
 84 Mejia, Gianni             13 RedTails-MR            32.72      31.60        
 85 Olsen, Isabelle           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.55      31.68        
 85 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                31.71      31.68        
 87 Boneville, Ava            15 LIAC-MR                30.53      31.72        
 88 Portoviejo, Neyda         15 RedTails-MR            31.52      31.73        
 89 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR                31.82      31.84        
 90 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                31.54      31.85        
 91 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR                31.72      31.92        
 92 Pardo, Shamira            17 APEX-MR                31.27      32.04        
 93 Powell, Jessalyn          15 TRI-MR                 34.00      32.06        
 94 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                31.83      32.43        
 95 Avendano, Angie           16 CAS-MR                 32.62      32.82        
 96 Ramos, Isabella           14 LSA-MR                 31.12      33.09        
 97 Borgers, Emelie           13 Badger-MR              32.86      33.10        
 98 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR                32.27      33.36        
 99 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR                 32.57      33.85        
100 Ondrick, Ella             13 BKR-MR                 33.20      34.30        
101 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR                 34.88      34.65        
102 Portoviejo, Nicole        15 RedTails-MR            33.48      34.71        
103 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR                 37.61      35.20        
104 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR                 34.36      35.89        
105 Lin, Jasmine              13 LIAC-MR                43.00      36.10        
106 Spector, Ruby             13 BKR-MR                 36.16      36.53        
107 Sharma, Sophia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.61      36.77        
108 Mellos, Ana               14 LSA-MR                 37.12      36.93        
109 Negron, Raquel            13 COND-MR                35.97      37.23        
110 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR                 39.50      37.81        
111 Cimperman, Elly           14 BKR-MR                 39.16      38.90        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Kim           33 NYAC-MR                48.79      54.35        
                  26.11       54.35 (28.24)                                        
  2 Durmer, Haley             23 NYAC-MR                54.07      54.39        
                  26.19       54.39 (28.20)                                        
  3 Fittin, Annie             28 NYAC-MR                50.83      54.50        
                  26.43       54.50 (28.07)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                54.81      55.92        
                  26.79       55.92 (29.13)                                        
  4 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR                57.51      55.92        
                  26.88       55.92 (29.04)                                        
  6 Huang, Salena             24 NYAC-MR                53.08      56.50        
                  27.68       56.50 (28.82)                                        
  7 Arnold, Lauren            14 Badger-MR              56.34      56.73        
                  27.52       56.73 (29.21)                                        
  8 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR          58.42      56.83        
                  27.13       56.83 (29.70)                                        
  9 Rojas-Tineo, Maira        14 APEX-MR                56.98      56.87        
                  27.34       56.87 (29.53)                                        
 10 Duggan, Isabella          14 CAS-MR                 58.62      57.12        
                  27.31       57.12 (29.81)                                        
 11 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.55      57.18        
                  26.89       57.18 (30.29)                                        
 12 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Badger-MR              57.11      57.51        
                  27.74       57.51 (29.77)                                        
 13 Lamar, Christina          14 NYCC-MR                57.92      57.59        
                  27.66       57.59 (29.93)                                        
 14 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            57.09      57.81        
                  27.76       57.81 (30.05)                                        
 15 Vaziri, Leila             32 NYAC-MR                52.16      58.02        
                  28.16       58.02 (29.86)                                        
 16 Marshall, Alexndra        13 Badger-MR            1:01.18      58.05        
                  27.28       58.05 (30.77)                                        
 17 Victory, Margaret         16 Badger-MR              57.16      58.35        
                  28.20       58.35 (30.15)                                        
 18 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR              56.81      58.42        
                  28.13       58.42 (30.29)                                        
 19 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR              55.35      58.59        
                  27.80       58.59 (30.79)                                        
 20 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 59.78      58.60        
                  28.10       58.60 (30.50)                                        
 21 Senko, Grace              25 NYAC-MR                56.58      58.81        
                  27.90       58.81 (30.91)                                        
 22 Boyce, Lisa               24 NYAC-MR                54.33      58.82        
                  27.57       58.82 (31.25)                                        
 23 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR              58.59      59.12        
                  27.68       59.12 (31.44)                                        
 24 Zhao, Joanna              14 APEX-MR                58.31      59.37        
                  28.63       59.37 (30.74)                                        
 25 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:00.54      59.46        
                  28.59       59.46 (30.87)                                        
 26 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                58.99      59.76        
                  28.49       59.76 (31.27)                                        
 27 LePique, Maya             14 RedTails-MR            59.16      59.95        
                  28.54       59.95 (31.41)                                        
 28 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:00.02        
                  28.32     1:00.02 (31.70)                                        
 29 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                59.69    1:00.15        
                  29.65     1:00.15 (30.50)                                        
 30 Block, Isabella           16 COND-MR                59.79    1:00.20        
                  28.61     1:00.20 (31.59)                                        
 31 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.41    1:00.25        
                  28.74     1:00.25 (31.51)                                        
 32 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                  59.39    1:00.28        
                  28.86     1:00.28 (31.42)                                        
 33 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR                58.93    1:00.30        
                  29.10     1:00.30 (31.20)                                        
 34 Hyndman, Kailah           14 Hes-Mr-MR              59.58    1:01.17        
                  28.97     1:01.17 (32.20)                                        
 35 Peck, Sam                 15 COND-MR              1:02.80    1:01.35        
                  29.64     1:01.35 (31.71)                                        
 36 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:01.02    1:01.50        
                  29.34     1:01.50 (32.16)                                        
 37 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.53    1:01.54        
                  29.08     1:01.54 (32.46)                                        
 38 McGrath, Caroline         14 Badger-MR              58.93    1:01.67        
                  29.31     1:01.67 (32.36)                                        
 39 Rosenberg, Sky            13 COND-MR              1:04.33    1:01.89        
                  29.03     1:01.89 (32.86)                                        
 40 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:02.48    1:02.00        
                  29.49     1:02.00 (32.51)                                        
 41 Platt, Claire             14 MPNY-MR              1:02.72    1:02.18        
                  30.15     1:02.18 (32.03)                                        
 42 Knapp, Eliza              13 NYCC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.48        
                  29.34     1:02.48 (33.14)                                        
 42 Goldaber, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.74    1:02.48        
                  30.03     1:02.48 (32.45)                                        
 44 Murillo, Lindsay          17 APEX-MR              1:03.50    1:02.52        
                  30.40     1:02.52 (32.12)                                        
 45 Kujawski, Dylan           13 Badger-MR            1:01.01    1:02.53        
                  29.50     1:02.53 (33.03)                                        
 46 Contreras, Genesis        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.48    1:02.65        
                  30.32     1:02.65 (32.33)                                        
 47 Lee, Anna                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.27    1:02.78        
                  29.90     1:02.78 (32.88)                                        
 48 Vega, Kayla               13 Hes-Mr-MR              59.53    1:02.83        
                  29.00     1:02.83 (33.83)                                        
 49 Williams, Sarah           15 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:02.98        
                  30.57     1:02.98 (32.41)                                        
 50 Quiller, Hailey           13 CAS-MR               1:05.06    1:02.99        
                  29.37     1:02.99 (33.62)                                        
 51 Manning, Brooke           13 TRI-MR               1:08.56    1:03.03        
                  29.68     1:03.03 (33.35)                                        
 52 Brewi, Shannon            15 TRI$-MR                59.26    1:03.14        
                  29.62     1:03.14 (33.52)                                        
 53 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:03.03    1:03.35        
                  30.53     1:03.35 (32.82)                                        
 54 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR               1:03.92    1:03.66        
                  30.67     1:03.66 (32.99)                                        
 55 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:04.32    1:03.75        
                  30.09     1:03.75 (33.66)                                        
 56 Wong, Kelly               13 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:03.80        
                  29.28     1:03.80 (34.52)                                        
 57 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:03.56    1:03.88        
                  30.81     1:03.88 (33.07)                                        
 58 Gigliotti, Kate           13 TRI-MR               1:10.41    1:03.90        
                  30.29     1:03.90 (33.61)                                        
 59 Morris, Emily             17 COND-MR              1:01.18    1:04.10        
                  30.82     1:04.10 (33.28)                                        
 60 Levey, Naomi              15 NYCC-MR              1:03.22    1:04.21        
                  31.84     1:04.21 (32.37)                                        
 61 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:04.36        
                  31.11     1:04.36 (33.25)                                        
 62 Yan, Emily                15 GATE-MR              1:03.13    1:04.52        
                  31.41     1:04.52 (33.11)                                        
 63 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:05.90    1:04.56        
                  30.55     1:04.56 (34.01)                                        
 64 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.71        
                  31.00     1:04.71 (33.71)                                        
 65 McKibben, Morgan          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.97    1:05.01        
                  30.35     1:05.01 (34.66)                                        
 66 Shea, Natalie             16 BKR-MR               1:05.00    1:05.11        
                  31.14     1:05.11 (33.97)                                        
 67 Reich, Julia              13 Badger-MR            1:06.88    1:05.33        
                  31.36     1:05.33 (33.97)                                        
 68 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:05.37        
                  31.05     1:05.37 (34.32)                                        
 69 Goldaber, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              1:05.34    1:05.47        
                  31.48     1:05.47 (33.99)                                        
 70 Fitzgerald, Molly         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.10    1:05.66        
                  32.28     1:05.66 (33.38)                                        
 71 Wong, Kristen             13 APEX-MR              1:07.76    1:05.94        
                  31.81     1:05.94 (34.13)                                        
 71 Chavez, Kaetlyn           13 APEX-MR              1:03.73    1:05.94        
                  31.78     1:05.94 (34.16)                                        
 73 Park, Hannah              17 COND-MR              1:07.32    1:06.21        
                  31.70     1:06.21 (34.51)                                        
 74 Boneville, Ava            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:06.28        
                  31.82     1:06.28 (34.46)                                        
 75 Marcotullio, Isabella     13 RedTails-MR          1:07.94    1:06.32        
                  31.12     1:06.32 (35.20)                                        
 76 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:05.74    1:06.35        
                  31.35     1:06.35 (35.00)                                        
 77 Chesley, Isabella         13 NYCC-MR              1:05.40    1:06.47        
                  31.63     1:06.47 (34.84)                                        
 78 May, Arianna              12 COND-MR              1:06.95    1:06.51        
                  31.98     1:06.51 (34.53)                                        
 79 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:07.79    1:06.76        
                  32.93     1:06.76 (33.83)                                        
 80 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:07.11    1:06.88        
                  31.47     1:06.88 (35.41)                                        
 81 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:07.76    1:06.90        
                  31.32     1:06.90 (35.58)                                        
 82 Lutchmansingh, Emily      14 RedTails-MR          1:07.28    1:06.96        
                  32.08     1:06.96 (34.88)                                        
 83 Palmer, Avery             13 RedTails-MR          1:08.51    1:07.01        
                  30.98     1:07.01 (36.03)                                        
 84 Cong, Lily                13 NYCC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.03        
                  31.29     1:07.03 (35.74)                                        
 85 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               1:11.06    1:07.27        
                  32.33     1:07.27 (34.94)                                        
 86 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:08.24    1:07.28        
                  32.29     1:07.28 (34.99)                                        
 87 Valadez, Ofelia           15 APEX-MR              1:07.58    1:07.45        
                  31.39     1:07.45 (36.06)                                        
 88 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:07.71        
                  32.22     1:07.71 (35.49)                                        
 89 Goldberg, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.34    1:07.76        
                  32.70     1:07.76 (35.06)                                        
 90 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:09.99    1:07.94        
                  31.98     1:07.94 (35.96)                                        
 91 Martinez, Xitlali         15 UN-CA-MR             1:10.99    1:08.26        
                  32.36     1:08.26 (35.90)                                        
 92 West, Dorothea            15 UN-MR                1:03.99    1:08.68        
                  32.33     1:08.68 (36.35)                                        
 93 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:06.72    1:08.94        
                  32.16     1:08.94 (36.78)                                        
 93 Olsen, Isabelle           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.61    1:08.94        
                  32.62     1:08.94 (36.32)                                        
 95 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:06.68    1:09.18        
                  32.30     1:09.18 (36.88)                                        
 96 Dorrian, Olivia           13 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:09.32        
                  32.75     1:09.32 (36.57)                                        
 97 Fiorello, Ava             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:10.04        
                  32.77     1:10.04 (37.27)                                        
 98 Mejia, Gianni             13 RedTails-MR          1:16.55    1:10.49        
                  33.99     1:10.49 (36.50)                                        
 99 Portoviejo, Neyda         15 RedTails-MR          1:10.57    1:11.23        
                  32.87     1:11.23 (38.36)                                        
100 Conroy, Sophia            13 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:11.27        
                  33.91     1:11.27 (37.36)                                        
101 Curran, Kerry             15 TRI$-MR              1:12.92    1:11.33        
                  34.27     1:11.33 (37.06)                                        
102 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:10.67    1:11.36        
                  33.45     1:11.36 (37.91)                                        
103 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR              1:13.46    1:11.67        
                  33.41     1:11.67 (38.26)                                        
104 Rose, Julianna            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.66    1:12.05        
                  34.36     1:12.05 (37.69)                                        
105 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:12.26        
                  33.63     1:12.26 (38.63)                                        
106 Avendano, Angie           16 CAS-MR               1:12.73    1:12.29        
                  34.34     1:12.29 (37.95)                                        
107 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.14    1:12.32        
                  33.87     1:12.32 (38.45)                                        
108 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:12.91    1:12.58        
                  34.77     1:12.58 (37.81)                                        
109 Barbaro, Alexandra        15 TRI-MR               1:11.19    1:13.54        
                  35.83     1:13.54 (37.71)                                        
110 Sprague, Ivana            14 BKR-MR               1:11.07    1:14.22        
                  35.10     1:14.22 (39.12)                                        
111 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              1:14.09    1:14.33        
                  35.54     1:14.33 (38.79)                                        
112 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               1:14.44    1:14.88        
                  36.02     1:14.88 (38.86)                                        
113 McDonald, Mia             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.77    1:14.99        
                  36.32     1:14.99 (38.67)                                        
114 Portoviejo, Nicole        15 RedTails-MR          1:13.68    1:15.43        
                  34.93     1:15.43 (40.50)                                        
115 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR              1:14.04    1:15.58        
                  37.30     1:15.58 (38.28)                                        
116 Thakkar, Anika            13 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:15.73        
                  34.58     1:15.73 (41.15)                                        
117 Andrews, Ava              13 NYCC-MR              1:13.68    1:16.87        
                  36.92     1:16.87 (39.95)                                        
118 Denzler, Charlee          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.36    1:18.74        
                  37.45     1:18.74 (41.29)                                        
119 Sharma, Sophia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.07    1:24.29        
                  37.55     1:24.29 (46.74)                                        
120 Moore, Alana              13 APEX-MR              1:23.03    1:25.26        
                  41.68     1:25.26 (43.58)                                        
121 Ng, Abbey                 13 LIAC-MR              1:25.90    1:25.28        
                  40.60     1:25.28 (44.68)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger-MR            1:58.66    2:00.12        
                  27.61       58.39 (30.78)     1:29.62 (31.23)     2:00.12 (30.50)
  2 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:58.88    2:02.72        
                  27.80       58.62 (30.82)     1:30.53 (31.91)     2:02.72 (32.19)
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Maira        14 APEX-MR              2:06.69    2:04.20        
                  28.51       59.45 (30.94)     1:32.04 (32.59)     2:04.20 (32.16)
  4 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:03.72    2:04.30        
                  29.57     1:00.97 (31.40)     1:33.88 (32.91)     2:04.30 (30.42)
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Badger-MR            2:03.44    2:04.56        
                  29.16     1:00.96 (31.80)     1:33.12 (32.16)     2:04.56 (31.44)
  6 Arnold, Lauren            14 Badger-MR            2:03.55    2:04.81        
                  28.69       59.89 (31.20)     1:32.27 (32.38)     2:04.81 (32.54)
  7 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.54    2:05.10        
                  28.53     1:00.10 (31.57)     1:32.70 (32.60)     2:05.10 (32.40)
  8 Parry, Alexa              16 Badger-MR            2:05.68    2:05.65        
                  27.79       59.40 (31.61)     1:32.44 (33.04)     2:05.65 (33.21)
  9 Noncarrow, Katie          18 COND-MR              2:06.83    2:07.59        
                  28.67     1:00.65 (31.98)     1:33.72 (33.07)     2:07.59 (33.87)
 10 Victory, Margaret         16 Badger-MR            2:04.63    2:07.71        
                  28.88     1:01.64 (32.76)     1:35.35 (33.71)     2:07.71 (32.36)
 11 Anselmi, D'Arcy           13 COND-MR              2:15.82    2:07.76        
                  29.63     1:02.56 (32.93)     1:36.16 (33.60)     2:07.76 (31.60)
 12 Lamar, Christina          14 NYCC-MR              2:12.41    2:07.79        
                  28.26     1:00.79 (32.53)     1:35.32 (34.53)     2:07.79 (32.47)
 13 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            2:03.39    2:07.84        
                  29.14     1:01.13 (31.99)     1:34.23 (33.10)     2:07.84 (33.61)
 14 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR            2:11.48    2:08.25        
                  29.97     1:03.11 (33.14)     1:36.25 (33.14)     2:08.25 (32.00)
 15 Geelen, Lara              15 RYE-MR               2:05.00    2:08.68        
                  28.73     1:00.82 (32.09)     1:34.83 (34.01)     2:08.68 (33.85)
 16 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:14.61    2:08.86        
                  28.87     1:01.77 (32.90)     1:35.51 (33.74)     2:08.86 (33.35)
 17 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                2:10.89    2:09.12        
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)     1:34.69 (34.34)     2:09.12 (34.43)
 18 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        2:13.73    2:10.88        
                  30.52     1:04.02 (33.50)     1:38.48 (34.46)     2:10.88 (32.40)
 19 Marshall, Alexndra        13 Badger-MR            2:14.54    2:11.59        
                  28.95     1:02.83 (33.88)     1:37.72 (34.89)     2:11.59 (33.87)
 20 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR              2:12.22    2:12.29        
                  29.18     1:02.71 (33.53)     1:38.13 (35.42)     2:12.29 (34.16)
 21 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:10.31    2:12.82        
                  29.24     1:02.26 (33.02)     1:37.34 (35.08)     2:12.82 (35.48)
 22 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:18.65    2:13.07        
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)     1:38.13 (35.22)     2:13.07 (34.94)
 23 Zhao, Joanna              14 APEX-MR              2:08.48    2:13.20        
                  30.90     1:04.28 (33.38)     1:38.42 (34.14)     2:13.20 (34.78)
 24 Geelen, Lente             13 RYE-MR               2:08.00    2:13.28        
                  29.03     1:00.84 (31.81)     1:36.97 (36.13)     2:13.28 (36.31)
 25 Goldaber, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              2:12.44    2:13.97        
                  29.95     1:02.95 (33.00)     1:38.08 (35.13)     2:13.97 (35.89)
 26 Murillo, Lindsay          17 APEX-MR              2:16.00    2:14.05        
                  30.46     1:04.96 (34.50)     1:39.82 (34.86)     2:14.05 (34.23)
 27 Block, Isabella           16 COND-MR              2:14.21    2:14.09        
                  30.67     1:04.87 (34.20)     1:39.13 (34.26)     2:14.09 (34.96)
 28 O'Meara, Lauren           17 Badger-MR            1:48.38    2:14.11        
                  29.20     1:01.68 (32.48)     1:36.96 (35.28)     2:14.11 (37.15)
 29 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:16.57    2:14.18        
                  31.21     1:05.31 (34.10)     1:39.71 (34.40)     2:14.18 (34.47)
 30 Duggan, Isabella          14 CAS-MR               2:10.32    2:14.21        
                  29.92     1:04.20 (34.28)     1:40.17 (35.97)     2:14.21 (34.04)
 31 Takiguchi, Sara           15 COND-MR              2:10.97    2:14.53        
                  30.70     1:05.10 (34.40)     1:40.24 (35.14)     2:14.53 (34.29)
 32 Lawson, Livi              13 COND-MR              2:23.13    2:14.78        
                  29.49     1:03.25 (33.76)     1:39.12 (35.87)     2:14.78 (35.66)
 33 Peck, Sam                 15 COND-MR              2:16.34    2:14.90        
                  30.75     1:04.84 (34.09)     1:40.32 (35.48)     2:14.90 (34.58)
 34 Marshall, Eileen          15 Badger-MR            2:13.65    2:15.82        
                  31.74     1:06.00 (34.26)     1:41.36 (35.36)     2:15.82 (34.46)
 35 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               2:23.81    2:16.00        
                  30.53     1:05.48 (34.95)     1:41.34 (35.86)     2:16.00 (34.66)
 36 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:12.50    2:16.09        
                  30.87     1:05.07 (34.20)     1:40.93 (35.86)     2:16.09 (35.16)
 37 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:18.55    2:16.62        
                  31.37     1:06.76 (35.39)     1:43.73 (36.97)     2:16.62 (32.89)
 38 Capuano, Caroline         15 Badger-MR            2:09.47    2:16.89        
                  30.77     1:05.34 (34.57)     1:41.44 (36.10)     2:16.89 (35.45)
 39 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:18.65    2:17.04        
                  31.12     1:06.11 (34.99)     1:42.21 (36.10)     2:17.04 (34.83)
 40 Knapp, Eliza              13 NYCC-MR              2:18.87    2:17.24        
                  30.37     1:05.60 (35.23)     1:41.96 (36.36)     2:17.24 (35.28)
 41 Kujawski, Dylan           13 Badger-MR            2:14.50    2:17.27        
                  30.84     1:05.85 (35.01)     1:42.02 (36.17)     2:17.27 (35.25)
 42 Balachandran, Isabelle    13 Badger-MR            2:19.71    2:17.44        
                  31.00     1:06.29 (35.29)     1:42.53 (36.24)     2:17.44 (34.91)
 43 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              2:22.00    2:17.86        
                  31.78     1:05.48 (33.70)     1:41.85 (36.37)     2:17.86 (36.01)
 44 Ewing, Isabelle           14 LSA-MR               2:22.19    2:18.36        
                  30.88     1:05.62 (34.74)     1:42.12 (36.50)     2:18.36 (36.24)
 45 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               2:32.83    2:18.41        
                  29.53     1:04.03 (34.50)     1:41.41 (37.38)     2:18.41 (37.00)
 46 Williams, Sarah           15 NYCC-MR              2:19.64    2:18.70        
                  32.79     1:08.24 (35.45)     1:44.28 (36.04)     2:18.70 (34.42)
 47 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:25.91    2:19.42        
                  30.93     1:05.42 (34.49)     1:42.39 (36.97)     2:19.42 (37.03)
 48 Wong, Allison             15 LIAC-MR              2:19.65    2:19.55        
                  32.52     1:08.84 (36.32)     1:45.18 (36.34)     2:19.55 (34.37)
 49 Gustavsson, Isabel        14 LSA-MR               2:29.33    2:19.84        
                  32.46     1:08.30 (35.84)     1:45.05 (36.75)     2:19.84 (34.79)
 50 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            2:27.10    2:20.54        
                  31.89     1:07.20 (35.31)     1:44.52 (37.32)     2:20.54 (36.02)
 51 Finn, Molly               14 HS-MR                2:26.44    2:20.89        
                  31.45     1:07.51 (36.06)     1:45.40 (37.89)     2:20.89 (35.49)
 52 Goldaber, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.89    2:21.40        
                  31.90     1:07.62 (35.72)     1:44.64 (37.02)     2:21.40 (36.76)
 53 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:20.39    2:21.42        
                  31.07     1:06.21 (35.14)     1:43.99 (37.78)     2:21.42 (37.43)
 54 Rinaldi, Emily            16 TRI-MR               2:18.54    2:22.13        
                  31.95     1:08.29 (36.34)     1:45.44 (37.15)     2:22.13 (36.69)
 55 Fitzgerald, Molly         13 LIAC-MR              2:29.74    2:22.17        
                  33.67     1:08.89 (35.22)     1:45.98 (37.09)     2:22.17 (36.19)
 56 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:26.93    2:22.42        
                  31.72     1:07.76 (36.04)     1:45.74 (37.98)     2:22.42 (36.68)
 57 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.82    2:22.58        
                  31.17     1:07.61 (36.44)     1:46.02 (38.41)     2:22.58 (36.56)
 58 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              2:27.59    2:22.86        
                  32.58     1:08.66 (36.08)     1:46.24 (37.58)     2:22.86 (36.62)
 59 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:26.56    2:23.06        
                  32.49     1:09.75 (37.26)     1:48.02 (38.27)     2:23.06 (35.04)
 60 Levey, Naomi              15 NYCC-MR              2:26.84    2:23.29        
                  33.11     1:10.94 (37.83)     1:49.11 (38.17)     2:23.29 (34.18)
 61 Boneville, Ava            15 LIAC-MR              2:17.17    2:23.51        
                  32.71     1:08.87 (36.16)     1:46.27 (37.40)     2:23.51 (37.24)
 62 Yan, Emily                15 GATE-MR              2:19.14    2:23.53        
                  32.76     1:09.36 (36.60)     1:47.22 (37.86)     2:23.53 (36.31)
 62 Dorrian, Olivia           13 LIAC-MR              2:42.92    2:23.53        
                  32.69     1:08.79 (36.10)     1:45.88 (37.09)     2:23.53 (37.65)
 64 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              2:22.96    2:24.29        
                  32.19     1:07.83 (35.64)     1:45.82 (37.99)     2:24.29 (38.47)
 65 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              2:27.41    2:24.78        
                  33.13     1:10.04 (36.91)     1:47.77 (37.73)     2:24.78 (37.01)
 66 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               2:39.62    2:24.84        
                  32.73     1:09.39 (36.66)     1:47.63 (38.24)     2:24.84 (37.21)
 67 Economakos, Christina     14 HS-MR                2:27.49    2:25.24        
                  33.50     1:10.26 (36.76)     1:48.53 (38.27)     2:25.24 (36.71)
 68 Chesley, Isabella         13 NYCC-MR              2:26.12    2:25.86        
                  32.79     1:09.39 (36.60)     1:47.67 (38.28)     2:25.86 (38.19)
 69 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:25.90        
                  32.82     1:09.64 (36.82)     1:47.84 (38.20)     2:25.90 (38.06)
 70 Hanin, Katherine          13 HS-MR                2:25.91    2:26.59        
                  32.11     1:09.54 (37.43)     1:49.07 (39.53)     2:26.59 (37.52)
 71 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:27.45    2:26.76        
                  32.16     1:09.38 (37.22)     1:49.32 (39.94)     2:26.76 (37.44)
 72 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:27.21    2:26.97        
                  32.24     1:10.20 (37.96)     1:49.29 (39.09)     2:26.97 (37.68)
 73 Marcotullio, Isabella     13 RedTails-MR          2:33.28    2:27.09        
                  32.52     1:09.53 (37.01)     1:48.66 (39.13)     2:27.09 (38.43)
 74 Gnad, Julia               15 HS-MR                2:20.11    2:27.14        
                  32.75     1:10.16 (37.41)     1:49.12 (38.96)     2:27.14 (38.02)
 75 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:29.26    2:27.96        
                  34.61     1:12.02 (37.41)     1:50.03 (38.01)     2:27.96 (37.93)
 76 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR               2:26.44    2:28.17        
                  34.65     1:13.14 (38.49)     1:52.18 (39.04)     2:28.17 (35.99)
 77 Goldberg, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.54    2:28.37        
                  34.43     1:11.84 (37.41)     1:50.08 (38.24)     2:28.37 (38.29)
 78 Valadez, Ofelia           15 APEX-MR              2:31.57    2:29.07        
                  31.93     1:08.60 (36.67)     1:48.04 (39.44)     2:29.07 (41.03)
 79 Canales, Carolyn          17 HS-MR                2:26.66    2:29.33        
                  32.77     1:09.79 (37.02)     1:48.85 (39.06)     2:29.33 (40.48)
 80 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:29.45        
                  32.81     1:09.62 (36.81)     1:50.08 (40.46)     2:29.45 (39.37)
 81 Starikovsky, Marina       15 COND-MR              2:33.75    2:29.82        
                  32.67     1:10.44 (37.77)     1:50.23 (39.79)     2:29.82 (39.59)
 82 Augustin-Orcel, Gabriell  13 BKR-MR               2:40.72    2:30.96        
                  33.84     1:11.06 (37.22)     1:50.76 (39.70)     2:30.96 (40.20)
 83 Perez, Sophie             14 LSA-MR               3:25.11    2:32.11        
                  33.82     1:08.95 (35.13)     1:49.66 (40.71)     2:32.11 (42.45)
 84 Palmer, Avery             13 RedTails-MR          2:45.47    2:33.13        
                  33.13     1:10.47 (37.34)   2:33.13 (1:22.66)                    
 85 Borgers, Emelie           13 Badger-MR            2:37.37    2:34.03        
                  35.43     1:14.63 (39.20)     1:55.18 (40.55)     2:34.03 (38.85)
 86 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                2:32.03    2:34.40        
                  34.55     1:14.51 (39.96)     1:55.25 (40.74)     2:34.40 (39.15)
 87 Serpico, Isha             14 HS-MR                2:39.72    2:34.98        
                  33.75     1:12.52 (38.77)     1:54.11 (41.59)     2:34.98 (40.87)
 88 Powell, Jessalyn          15 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:36.53        
                  33.87     1:13.85 (39.98)     1:55.79 (41.94)     2:36.53 (40.74)
 89 Lombardo, Jade            14 TRI-MR               2:32.18    2:36.63        
                  33.18   2:36.63 (2:03.45)                                        
 90 Pardo, Shamira            17 APEX-MR              2:39.23    2:38.39        
                  34.79     1:13.91 (39.12)     1:56.33 (42.42)     2:38.39 (42.06)
 91 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:38.14    2:38.71        
                  34.77     1:14.76 (39.99)     1:57.26 (42.50)     2:38.71 (41.45)
 92 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:42.61        
                  36.59     1:17.44 (40.85)     2:01.99 (44.55)     2:42.61 (40.62)
 93 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR              2:40.44    2:43.00        
                  35.59     1:16.58 (40.99)     2:00.56 (43.98)     2:43.00 (42.44)
 94 McDonald, Mia             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:43.52        
                  35.48     1:16.66 (41.18)     2:00.12 (43.46)     2:43.52 (43.40)
 95 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               2:54.84    2:45.81        
                  37.92     1:19.72 (41.80)     2:04.27 (44.55)     2:45.81 (41.54)
 96 Portoviejo, Neyda         15 RedTails-MR          2:39.01    2:47.09        
                  35.53     1:15.85 (40.32)     2:00.93 (45.08)     2:47.09 (46.16)
 97 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR               2:45.82    2:47.10        
                  37.44     1:20.57 (43.13)     2:05.43 (44.86)     2:47.10 (41.67)
 98 Ondrick, Ella             13 BKR-MR               2:56.92    2:51.11        
                  38.99     1:22.77 (43.78)     2:07.45 (44.68)     2:51.11 (43.66)
 99 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:13.02    3:01.96        
                  39.88     1:26.50 (46.62)     2:14.94 (48.44)     3:01.96 (47.02)
100 Spector, Ruby             13 BKR-MR               3:09.10    3:06.46        
                  40.40     1:26.25 (45.85)     2:16.82 (50.57)     3:06.46 (49.64)
101 Negron, Raquel            13 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:15.65        
                  41.21     1:31.55 (50.34)     2:25.85 (54.30)     3:15.65 (49.80)
102 Cimperman, Elly           14 BKR-MR               3:18.39    3:19.28        
                  41.07     1:30.04 (48.97)     2:24.08 (54.04)     3:19.28 (55.20)
 -- Hyndman, Kailah           14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:15.15         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  30.72     1:07.48 (36.76)     1:45.77 (38.29)                    
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            5:13.26    5:20.99        
                  28.37       59.29 (30.92)     1:31.52 (32.23)     2:04.30 (32.78)
        2:37.12 (32.82)     3:09.89 (32.77)     3:42.93 (33.04)     4:16.20 (33.27)
        4:48.92 (32.72)     5:20.99 (32.07)                                        
  2 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            5:18.90    5:28.76        
                  29.58     1:01.62 (32.04)     1:34.02 (32.40)     2:07.26 (33.24)
        2:40.31 (33.05)     3:13.69 (33.38)     3:47.62 (33.93)     4:21.71 (34.09)
        4:56.08 (34.37)     5:28.76 (32.68)                                        
  3 Fominykh, Alisa           16 Badger-MR            5:15.88    5:32.71        
                  28.97     1:01.72 (32.75)     1:35.18 (33.46)     2:09.56 (34.38)
        2:44.24 (34.68)     3:18.12 (33.88)     3:52.51 (34.39)     4:25.99 (33.48)
        4:59.57 (33.58)     5:32.71 (33.14)                                        
  4 Arnold, Lauren            14 Badger-MR            5:29.13    5:35.13        
                  29.11     1:01.77 (32.66)     1:35.42 (33.65)     2:09.31 (33.89)
        2:43.29 (33.98)     3:17.36 (34.07)     3:51.99 (34.63)     4:26.61 (34.62)
        5:01.28 (34.67)     5:35.13 (33.85)                                        
  5 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        5:44.65    5:37.45        
                  29.41     1:02.21 (32.80)     1:36.25 (34.04)     2:10.23 (33.98)
        2:44.79 (34.56)     3:19.14 (34.35)     3:53.85 (34.71)     4:28.71 (34.86)
        5:03.93 (35.22)     5:37.45 (33.52)                                        
  6 Noncarrow, Katie          18 COND-MR              5:34.89    5:40.77        
                  30.34     1:03.47 (33.13)     1:37.53 (34.06)     2:12.39 (34.86)
        2:47.24 (34.85)     3:22.46 (35.22)     3:57.36 (34.90)     4:32.31 (34.95)
        5:06.93 (34.62)     5:40.77 (33.84)                                        
  7 Marshall, Alexndra        13 Badger-MR            5:52.39    5:43.78        
                  30.43     1:05.03 (34.60)     1:40.28 (35.25)     2:15.09 (34.81)
        2:49.80 (34.71)     3:24.60 (34.80)     3:59.98 (35.38)     4:34.57 (34.59)
        5:09.87 (35.30)     5:43.78 (33.91)                                        
  8 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        6:13.47    5:47.37        
                  29.06     1:02.87 (33.81)     1:37.56 (34.69)     2:12.94 (35.38)
        2:49.08 (36.14)     3:25.29 (36.21)     4:01.38 (36.09)     4:37.33 (35.95)
        5:13.24 (35.91)     5:47.37 (34.13)                                        
  9 Gazzara, Kaitlyn          14 COND-MR              5:55.31    5:53.17        
                  31.06     1:05.82 (34.76)     1:41.02 (35.20)     2:16.64 (35.62)
        2:52.90 (36.26)     3:29.43 (36.53)     4:05.65 (36.22)     4:41.84 (36.19)
        5:17.88 (36.04)     5:53.17 (35.29)                                        
 10 Victory, Margaret         16 Badger-MR            5:44.31    5:54.47        
                  30.56     1:05.30 (34.74)     1:40.77 (35.47)     2:17.00 (36.23)
        2:53.69 (36.69)     3:30.25 (36.56)     4:07.32 (37.07)     4:43.78 (36.46)
        5:20.21 (36.43)     5:54.47 (34.26)                                        
 11 Murillo, Lindsay          17 APEX-MR              6:03.50    5:56.85        
                  31.60     1:06.93 (35.33)     1:42.45 (35.52)     2:18.70 (36.25)
        2:55.13 (36.43)     3:31.99 (36.86)     4:08.49 (36.50)     4:45.35 (36.86)
        5:21.95 (36.60)     5:56.85 (34.90)                                        
 12 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               6:00.24    5:57.55        
                  31.98     1:07.12 (35.14)     1:42.76 (35.64)     2:18.93 (36.17)
        2:55.46 (36.53)     3:32.43 (36.97)     4:09.16 (36.73)     4:45.81 (36.65)
        5:22.75 (36.94)     5:57.55 (34.80)                                        
 13 Peck, Sam                 15 COND-MR              6:02.26    6:03.86        
                  31.96     1:07.21 (35.25)     1:43.73 (36.52)     2:20.85 (37.12)
        2:58.28 (37.43)     3:36.06 (37.78)     4:13.93 (37.87)     4:51.70 (37.77)
        5:29.35 (37.65)     6:03.86 (34.51)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               6:40.23    6:04.15        
                  31.77     1:07.43 (35.66)     1:44.35 (36.92)     2:21.85 (37.50)
        2:59.34 (37.49)     3:36.81 (37.47)     4:14.94 (38.13)     4:52.47 (37.53)
        5:29.36 (36.89)     6:04.15 (34.79)                                        
 15 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               6:19.95    6:07.43        
                  31.57     1:07.48 (35.91)     1:44.96 (37.48)     2:23.01 (38.05)
        3:01.32 (38.31)     3:39.25 (37.93)     4:17.24 (37.99)     4:55.60 (38.36)
        5:33.25 (37.65)     6:07.43 (34.18)                                        
 16 Goldaber, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              6:11.70    6:16.48        
                  30.96     1:05.23 (34.27)     1:40.96 (35.73)     2:19.04 (38.08)
        2:57.60 (38.56)     3:37.11 (39.51)     4:17.21 (40.10)     4:57.26 (40.05)
        5:37.58 (40.32)     6:16.48 (38.90)                                        
 17 Goldaber, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              6:32.93    6:19.07        
                  33.00     1:10.34 (37.34)     1:48.12 (37.78)     2:26.86 (38.74)
        3:05.10 (38.24)     3:43.86 (38.76)     4:22.74 (38.88)     5:02.33 (39.59)
        5:41.67 (39.34)     6:19.07 (37.40)                                        
 18 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               6:40.57    6:28.00        
                  33.12     1:11.58 (38.46)     1:51.20 (39.62)     2:31.04 (39.84)
        3:11.38 (40.34)     3:52.09 (40.71)     4:30.46 (38.37)     5:09.84 (39.38)
        5:48.12 (38.28)     6:28.00 (39.88)                                        
 -- Boneville, Ava            15 LIAC-MR              6:05.87         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  33.19     1:09.01 (35.82)     1:45.75 (36.74)     2:22.87 (37.12)
        2:59.79 (36.92)     3:37.04 (37.25)     4:14.23 (37.19)     4:51.43 (37.20)
        5:28.08 (36.65)                                                            
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Annie             28 NYAC-MR                56.36    1:00.56        
                  29.31     1:00.56 (31.25)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR              57.13    1:00.84        
                  29.69     1:00.84 (31.15)                                        
  3 Vaziri, Leila             32 NYAC-MR                53.13    1:02.91        
                  30.48     1:02.91 (32.43)                                        
  4 Lamar, Christina          14 NYCC-MR              1:02.61    1:02.93        
                  30.34     1:02.93 (32.59)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren            14 Badger-MR            1:03.25    1:03.27        
                  30.36     1:03.27 (32.91)                                        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Badger-MR            1:02.46    1:03.39        
                  30.72     1:03.39 (32.67)                                        
  7 Fominykh, Alisa           16 Badger-MR            1:04.18    1:04.29        
                  30.87     1:04.29 (33.42)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:03.91    1:05.27        
                  31.58     1:05.27 (33.69)                                        
  9 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:05.91        
                  31.81     1:05.91 (34.10)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:05.86    1:05.99        
                  31.84     1:05.99 (34.15)                                        
 11 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:06.11        
                  31.99     1:06.11 (34.12)                                        
 12 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR              1:05.20    1:06.13        
                  32.24     1:06.13 (33.89)                                        
 13 Boyce, Lisa               24 NYAC-MR                58.20    1:06.34        
                  31.18     1:06.34 (35.16)                                        
 14 Vandenberg, Kim           33 NYAC-MR                54.00    1:06.51        
                  31.81     1:06.51 (34.70)                                        
 15 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:08.88    1:07.10        
                  32.49     1:07.10 (34.61)                                        
 16 Anselmi, D'Arcy           13 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:07.57        
                  33.08     1:07.57 (34.49)                                        
 17 LePique, Maya             14 RedTails-MR          1:05.11    1:07.61        
                  32.72     1:07.61 (34.89)                                        
 18 Zhao, Joanna              14 APEX-MR              1:06.28    1:08.35        
                  33.36     1:08.35 (34.99)                                        
 19 Lawson, Livi              13 COND-MR              1:12.20    1:08.41        
                  33.05     1:08.41 (35.36)                                        
 20 Rojas-Tineo, Maira        14 APEX-MR              1:09.09    1:08.86        
                  33.48     1:08.86 (35.38)                                        
 21 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                1:12.74    1:08.90        
                  33.40     1:08.90 (35.50)                                        
 22 Marshall, Alexndra        13 Badger-MR            1:11.10    1:08.99        
                  33.27     1:08.99 (35.72)                                        
 23 Hyndman, Kailah           14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.67    1:09.06        
                  33.41     1:09.06 (35.65)                                        
 24 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:08.10    1:09.94        
                  34.21     1:09.94 (35.73)                                        
 25 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR            1:11.20    1:10.09        
                  34.30     1:10.09 (35.79)                                        
 26 Goldaber, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.28        
                  33.94     1:10.28 (36.34)                                        
 27 Wong, Kelly               13 APEX-MR              1:09.67    1:10.29        
                  33.82     1:10.29 (36.47)                                        
 28 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               1:16.50    1:10.34        
                  34.20     1:10.34 (36.14)                                        
 29 Chavez, Kaetlyn           13 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:10.38        
                  34.13     1:10.38 (36.25)                                        
 30 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.42    1:10.62        
                  35.05     1:10.62 (35.57)                                        
 31 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:10.27    1:10.84        
                  34.48     1:10.84 (36.36)                                        
 32 Williams, Sarah           15 NYCC-MR              1:13.59    1:11.10        
                  34.94     1:11.10 (36.16)                                        
 33 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:09.54    1:11.39        
                  34.85     1:11.39 (36.54)                                        
 34 Platt, Claire             14 MPNY-MR              1:10.37    1:11.62        
                  34.56     1:11.62 (37.06)                                        
 34 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR            1:07.26    1:11.62        
                  34.67     1:11.62 (36.95)                                        
 36 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:08.96    1:12.06        
                  35.13     1:12.06 (36.93)                                        
 37 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:12.43        
                  35.42     1:12.43 (37.01)                                        
 38 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:11.86    1:12.50        
                  35.48     1:12.50 (37.02)                                        
 38 Knapp, Eliza              13 NYCC-MR              1:11.51    1:12.50        
                  35.03     1:12.50 (37.47)                                        
 40 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              1:15.35    1:12.54        
                  35.19     1:12.54 (37.35)                                        
 41 Morris, Emily             17 COND-MR              1:08.66    1:12.66        
                  35.61     1:12.66 (37.05)                                        
 42 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:13.39    1:12.81        
                  35.53     1:12.81 (37.28)                                        
 43 Brewi, Shannon            15 TRI$-MR              1:07.66    1:12.92        
                  34.72     1:12.92 (38.20)                                        
 44 Contreras, Genesis        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.61    1:13.14        
                  36.14     1:13.14 (37.00)                                        
 45 Boneville, Ava            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.89    1:13.38        
                  36.10     1:13.38 (37.28)                                        
 46 Marcotullio, Isabella     13 RedTails-MR          1:14.77    1:13.46        
                  35.48     1:13.46 (37.98)                                        
 47 Vega, Kayla               13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.34    1:13.54        
                  34.82     1:13.54 (38.72)                                        
 48 Wong, Kristen             13 APEX-MR              1:15.97    1:14.11        
                  35.95     1:14.11 (38.16)                                        
 49 Yan, Emily                15 GATE-MR              1:09.57    1:14.23        
                  36.31     1:14.23 (37.92)                                        
 50 Fitzgerald, Molly         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.74    1:14.35        
                  36.86     1:14.35 (37.49)                                        
 51 Quiller, Hailey           13 CAS-MR               1:13.99    1:14.47        
                  35.70     1:14.47 (38.77)                                        
 52 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:14.13    1:14.51        
                  36.49     1:14.51 (38.02)                                        
 53 West, Dorothea            15 UN-MR                1:16.24    1:14.98        
                  35.25     1:14.98 (39.73)                                        
 54 McKibben, Morgan          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.41    1:15.45        
                  36.54     1:15.45 (38.91)                                        
 55 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:15.63        
                  36.51     1:15.63 (39.12)                                        
 56 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:15.64        
                  36.51     1:15.64 (39.13)                                        
 57 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:15.24    1:15.70        
                  36.51     1:15.70 (39.19)                                        
 58 May, Arianna              12 COND-MR              1:15.90    1:15.74        
                  36.72     1:15.74 (39.02)                                        
 59 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:16.15    1:15.81        
                  36.60     1:15.81 (39.21)                                        
 60 Cong, Lily                13 NYCC-MR              1:14.01    1:16.05        
                  36.29     1:16.05 (39.76)                                        
 61 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:17.87    1:16.06        
                  37.34     1:16.06 (38.72)                                        
 62 Chesley, Isabella         13 NYCC-MR              1:18.24    1:16.32        
                  37.48     1:16.32 (38.84)                                        
 63 Gigliotti, Kate           13 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:16.43        
                  37.75     1:16.43 (38.68)                                        
 64 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:13.91    1:16.83        
                  36.92     1:16.83 (39.91)                                        
 65 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:14.48    1:16.91        
                  38.18     1:16.91 (38.73)                                        
 66 Manning, Brooke           13 TRI-MR               1:29.57    1:17.94        
                  36.35     1:17.94 (41.59)                                        
 67 Goldaber, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              1:16.43    1:18.46        
                  38.12     1:18.46 (40.34)                                        
 68 Levey, Naomi              15 NYCC-MR              1:17.40    1:18.67        
                  39.15     1:18.67 (39.52)                                        
 69 Lutchmansingh, Emily      14 RedTails-MR          1:20.71    1:19.05        
                  38.49     1:19.05 (40.56)                                        
 70 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.11    1:19.15        
                  39.22     1:19.15 (39.93)                                        
 71 Lee, Anna                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.64    1:19.48        
                  38.20     1:19.48 (41.28)                                        
 72 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:19.74        
                  38.93     1:19.74 (40.81)                                        
 73 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:19.12    1:19.83        
                  39.01     1:19.83 (40.82)                                        
 74 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:25.89    1:20.27        
                  39.64     1:20.27 (40.63)                                        
 75 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               1:27.63    1:20.55        
                  39.10     1:20.55 (41.45)                                        
 76 Fiorello, Ava             13 LIAC-MR              1:25.80    1:20.65        
                  39.37     1:20.65 (41.28)                                        
 77 Dopman, Sofie             13 BKR-MR               1:25.32    1:20.67        
                  39.54     1:20.67 (41.13)                                        
 78 Dorrian, Olivia           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:20.86        
                  39.68     1:20.86 (41.18)                                        
 79 Curran, Kerry             15 TRI$-MR              1:23.30    1:21.34        
                  39.76     1:21.34 (41.58)                                        
 80 Palmer, Avery             13 RedTails-MR          1:23.11    1:21.40        
                  39.30     1:21.40 (42.10)                                        
 81 Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR               1:26.86    1:21.74        
                  39.75     1:21.74 (41.99)                                        
 82 Reich, Julia              13 Badger-MR            1:20.16    1:21.91        
                  39.06     1:21.91 (42.85)                                        
 83 Portoviejo, Nicole        15 RedTails-MR          1:22.38    1:21.98        
                  39.39     1:21.98 (42.59)                                        
 84 Portoviejo, Neyda         15 RedTails-MR          1:21.32    1:22.42        
                  39.92     1:22.42 (42.50)                                        
 85 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:22.94        
                  40.40     1:22.94 (42.54)                                        
 86 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:28.61    1:23.22        
                  39.75     1:23.22 (43.47)                                        
 87 Olsen, Isabelle           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.51    1:23.41        
                  40.34     1:23.41 (43.07)                                        
 88 Rose, Julianna            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.48    1:23.51        
                  40.83     1:23.51 (42.68)                                        
 89 Martinez, Xitlali         15 UN-CA-MR             1:27.99    1:23.55        
                  39.81     1:23.55 (43.74)                                        
 90 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:24.08    1:23.94        
                  40.61     1:23.94 (43.33)                                        
 91 Avendano, Angie           16 CAS-MR               1:23.69    1:24.70        
                  40.08     1:24.70 (44.62)                                        
 92 Thakkar, Anika            13 TRI-MR               1:23.83    1:25.20        
 93 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR              1:23.77    1:25.56        
                  40.48     1:25.56 (45.08)                                        
 94 Mackinnon, Margaux        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.56    1:25.93        
                  42.03     1:25.93 (43.90)                                        
 95 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:27.16        
                  42.47     1:27.16 (44.69)                                        
 96 Denzler, Charlee          13 LIAC-MR              1:27.96    1:27.29        
 97 Sprague, Ivana            14 BKR-MR               1:21.84    1:27.78        
                  42.11     1:27.78 (45.67)                                        
 98 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:26.00    1:28.16        
                  42.37     1:28.16 (45.79)                                        
 99 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR              1:29.13    1:30.57        
                  44.96     1:30.57 (45.61)                                        
100 McDonald, Mia             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.55    1:31.03        
                  43.99     1:31.03 (47.04)                                        
101 Andrews, Ava              13 NYCC-MR              1:27.28    1:31.50        
                  44.76     1:31.50 (46.74)                                        
102 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:33.19    1:31.61        
                  44.98     1:31.61 (46.63)                                        
103 Sharma, Sophia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.68    1:32.43        
                  43.24     1:32.43 (49.19)                                        
104 Ng, Abbey                 13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.65        
                  46.71     1:34.65 (47.94)                                        
105 Moore, Alana              13 APEX-MR              1:39.84    1:41.53        
                  49.66     1:41.53 (51.87)                                        
 -- Saunders, Phoebe          13 BKR-MR               1:27.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.81          DQ (39.83)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger-MR            2:09.72    2:10.53        
                  29.94     1:02.97 (33.03)     1:37.08 (34.11)     2:10.53 (33.45)
  2 Lamar, Christina          14 NYCC-MR              2:18.09    2:16.43        
                  30.59     1:05.26 (34.67)     1:41.28 (36.02)     2:16.43 (35.15)
  3 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:17.12    2:16.45        
                  32.69     1:07.71 (35.02)     1:42.96 (35.25)     2:16.45 (33.49)
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Badger-MR            2:15.65    2:20.65        
                  31.98     1:07.32 (35.34)     1:43.98 (36.66)     2:20.65 (36.67)
  5 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            2:14.85    2:22.35        
                  32.77     1:08.49 (35.72)     1:45.97 (37.48)     2:22.35 (36.38)
  6 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:26.28    2:23.72        
                  33.76     1:10.55 (36.79)     1:47.95 (37.40)     2:23.72 (35.77)
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy           13 COND-MR              2:28.07    2:23.89        
                  35.07     1:11.90 (36.83)     1:49.06 (37.16)     2:23.89 (34.83)
  8 LePique, Maya             14 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:25.12        
                  33.09     1:09.94 (36.85)     1:47.89 (37.95)     2:25.12 (37.23)
  9 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR              2:27.42    2:25.40        
                  32.94     1:09.49 (36.55)     1:48.42 (38.93)     2:25.40 (36.98)
 10 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:30.62    2:26.32        
                  34.35     1:11.06 (36.71)     1:48.66 (37.60)     2:26.32 (37.66)
 11 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR            2:36.33    2:26.50        
                  34.77     1:12.55 (37.78)     1:50.69 (38.14)     2:26.50 (35.81)
 12 Lawson, Livi              13 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:26.96        
                  33.58     1:10.83 (37.25)     1:49.21 (38.38)     2:26.96 (37.75)
 13 O'Meara, Lauren           17 Badger-MR            2:29.34    2:27.01        
                  34.12     1:11.56 (37.44)     1:49.47 (37.91)     2:27.01 (37.54)
 14 Marshall, Alexndra        13 Badger-MR            2:33.85    2:28.14        
                  34.61     1:12.17 (37.56)     1:51.00 (38.83)     2:28.14 (37.14)
 15 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:28.63        
                  35.06     1:13.06 (38.00)     1:51.69 (38.63)     2:28.63 (36.94)
 16 Balachandran, Isabelle    13 Badger-MR            2:22.33    2:28.65        
                  34.48     1:12.28 (37.80)     1:51.16 (38.88)     2:28.65 (37.49)
 17 Goldaber, Hannah          15 LIAC-MR              2:26.22    2:30.55        
                  35.10     1:12.31 (37.21)     1:51.30 (38.99)     2:30.55 (39.25)
 18 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:28.95    2:32.39        
                  36.14     1:14.40 (38.26)     1:54.19 (39.79)     2:32.39 (38.20)
 19 Rosenberg, Sky            13 COND-MR              2:35.81    2:32.47        
                  34.32     1:12.84 (38.52)     1:52.64 (39.80)     2:32.47 (39.83)
 20 Murillo, Lindsay          17 APEX-MR              2:33.56    2:32.49        
                  35.67     1:14.18 (38.51)     1:54.34 (40.16)     2:32.49 (38.15)
 21 Wong, Allison             15 LIAC-MR              2:32.78    2:32.84        
                  36.27     1:14.85 (38.58)     1:54.61 (39.76)     2:32.84 (38.23)
 22 Contreras, Genesis        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.09    2:33.56        
                  36.49     1:14.82 (38.33)     1:55.00 (40.18)     2:33.56 (38.56)
 23 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:37.75    2:34.47        
                  36.63     1:15.97 (39.34)     1:56.19 (40.22)     2:34.47 (38.28)
 24 Ewing, Isabelle           14 LSA-MR               2:30.54    2:35.05        
                  35.19     1:14.11 (38.92)     1:54.90 (40.79)     2:35.05 (40.15)
 25 Takiguchi, Sara           15 COND-MR              2:22.77    2:36.67        
                  37.23     1:16.38 (39.15)     1:57.00 (40.62)     2:36.67 (39.67)
 26 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:35.91    2:37.16        
                  35.50     1:14.68 (39.18)     1:55.66 (40.98)     2:37.16 (41.50)
 27 Fitzgerald, Molly         13 LIAC-MR              2:40.95    2:37.20        
                  37.87     1:17.19 (39.32)     1:58.39 (41.20)     2:37.20 (38.81)
 28 Marcotullio, Isabella     13 RedTails-MR          2:40.60    2:37.36        
                  36.80     1:16.23 (39.43)     1:57.54 (41.31)     2:37.36 (39.82)
 29 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:38.25        
                  37.59     1:17.50 (39.91)     1:58.08 (40.58)     2:38.25 (40.17)
 30 Boneville, Ava            15 LIAC-MR              2:34.08    2:38.95        
                  38.00     1:18.49 (40.49)     1:58.84 (40.35)     2:38.95 (40.11)
 31 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:44.30    2:39.12        
                  37.26     1:17.32 (40.06)     1:58.28 (40.96)     2:39.12 (40.84)
 32 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:46.51    2:43.98        
                  38.34     1:19.78 (41.44)     2:01.94 (42.16)     2:43.98 (42.04)
 33 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.18        
                  37.97     1:19.82 (41.85)     2:03.50 (43.68)     2:44.18 (40.68)
 34 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:45.77    2:44.39        
                  38.86     1:20.35 (41.49)     2:02.72 (42.37)     2:44.39 (41.67)
 35 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.65        
                  38.07     1:19.62 (41.55)   2:44.65 (1:25.03)                    
 36 Lenehan, Alex             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.47    2:48.07        
                  40.42     1:23.19 (42.77)     2:06.68 (43.49)     2:48.07 (41.39)
 37 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:43.27    2:48.13        
                  38.89     1:22.22 (43.33)     2:06.45 (44.23)     2:48.13 (41.68)
 37 Gnad, Julia               15 HS-MR                2:41.14    2:48.13        
                  39.41     1:21.95 (42.54)     2:05.91 (43.96)     2:48.13 (42.22)
 39 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:48.77        
                  39.64     1:21.93 (42.29)     2:05.60 (43.67)     2:48.77 (43.17)
 40 Starikovsky, Marina       15 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:50.34        
                  39.69     1:21.99 (42.30)     2:06.62 (44.63)     2:50.34 (43.72)
 41 Canales, Carolyn          17 HS-MR                2:45.69    2:51.00        
                  40.04     1:22.58 (42.54)     2:06.19 (43.61)     2:51.00 (44.81)
 42 Economakos, Christina     14 HS-MR                2:39.00    2:51.03        
                  38.98     1:21.78 (42.80)     2:06.03 (44.25)     2:51.03 (45.00)
 43 Lee, Anna                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.52    2:51.18        
                  38.60     1:22.46 (43.86)     2:07.66 (45.20)     2:51.18 (43.52)
 44 Olsen, Isabelle           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.97    2:51.42        
                  39.76     1:23.36 (43.60)     2:07.64 (44.28)     2:51.42 (43.78)
 45 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:53.48        
                  39.43     1:23.37 (43.94)     2:08.82 (45.45)     2:53.48 (44.66)
 46 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:59.71    2:58.64        
                  41.57     1:26.46 (44.89)     2:12.77 (46.31)     2:58.64 (45.87)
 47 Sharma, Sophia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.19    3:12.44        
                  43.49     1:31.25 (47.76)     2:21.70 (50.45)     3:12.44 (50.74)
 48 Ondrick, Ella             13 BKR-MR               3:15.00    3:15.41        
                  44.99     1:35.39 (50.40)     2:29.28 (53.89)     3:15.41 (46.13)
 48 Adelaine, Julia           13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:15.41        
                  45.65     1:36.02 (50.37)     2:28.03 (52.01)     3:15.41 (47.38)
 50 Powell, Jessalyn          15 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:32.79        
                  44.93     1:40.63 (55.70)     2:35.70 (55.07)     3:32.79 (57.09)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Grace           15 Badger-MR            1:07.91    1:08.71        
                  32.16     1:08.71 (36.55)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.55    1:09.03        
                  32.99     1:09.03 (36.04)                                        
  3 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:16.04    1:14.22        
                  34.78     1:14.22 (39.44)                                        
  4 Victory, Margaret         16 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:14.76        
                  34.43     1:14.76 (40.33)                                        
  5 Anselmi, D'Arcy           13 COND-MR              1:18.80    1:15.88        
                  35.77     1:15.88 (40.11)                                        
  6 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.73    1:16.51        
                  35.60     1:16.51 (40.91)                                        
  7 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:16.85    1:16.64        
                  35.96     1:16.64 (40.68)                                        
  8 Rojas-Tineo, Maira        14 APEX-MR              1:15.05    1:16.89        
                  36.43     1:16.89 (40.46)                                        
  9 Marshall, Eileen          15 Badger-MR            1:13.44    1:17.19        
                  36.68     1:17.19 (40.51)                                        
 10 McGrath, Caroline         14 Badger-MR            1:14.06    1:17.27        
                  36.60     1:17.27 (40.67)                                        
 11 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:17.26    1:17.55        
                  36.98     1:17.55 (40.57)                                        
 12 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               1:21.20    1:17.63        
                  36.50     1:17.63 (41.13)                                        
 13 LePique, Maya             14 RedTails-MR          1:18.03    1:17.66        
                  36.57     1:17.66 (41.09)                                        
 14 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR            1:20.87    1:18.68        
                  37.63     1:18.68 (41.05)                                        
 15 Peck, Sam                 15 COND-MR              1:19.80    1:19.11        
                  37.69     1:19.11 (41.42)                                        
 16 Rosenberg, Sky            13 COND-MR              1:20.98    1:19.43        
                  37.53     1:19.43 (41.90)                                        
 17 Lawson, Livi              13 COND-MR              1:22.63    1:19.80        
                  36.80     1:19.80 (43.00)                                        
 18 Gigliotti, Kate           13 TRI-MR               1:22.92    1:19.98        
                  37.13     1:19.98 (42.85)                                        
 19 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:19.80    1:20.04        
                  38.52     1:20.04 (41.52)                                        
 20 Hyndman, Kailah           14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.27    1:20.43        
                  39.16     1:20.43 (41.27)                                        
 21 Kujawski, Dylan           13 Badger-MR            1:20.87    1:20.65        
                  38.29     1:20.65 (42.36)                                        
 22 Williams, Sarah           15 NYCC-MR              1:21.53    1:20.94        
                  39.16     1:20.94 (41.78)                                        
 23 Manning, Brooke           13 TRI-MR               1:32.98    1:21.64        
                  36.96     1:21.64 (44.68)                                        
 24 Perez, Sophie             14 LSA-MR               1:24.40    1:21.76        
                  38.87     1:21.76 (42.89)                                        
 25 Cong, Lily                13 NYCC-MR              1:24.37    1:22.01        
                  38.89     1:22.01 (43.12)                                        
 26 Morris, Emily             17 COND-MR              1:14.05    1:23.51        
                  38.89     1:23.51 (44.62)                                        
 27 Hanin, Katherine          13 HS-MR                1:24.58    1:23.76        
                  39.61     1:23.76 (44.15)                                        
 28 Mallon, Faith             14 COND-MR              1:22.46    1:24.00        
                  40.00     1:24.00 (44.00)                                        
 29 Finn, Molly               14 HS-MR                1:24.70    1:25.08        
                  39.84     1:25.08 (45.24)                                        
 30 Yan, Emily                15 GATE-MR              1:23.93    1:25.27        
                  40.02     1:25.27 (45.25)                                        
 31 Serpico, Isha             14 HS-MR                1:26.69    1:25.38        
                  40.13     1:25.38 (45.25)                                        
 32 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR               1:22.85    1:25.63        
                  40.18     1:25.63 (45.45)                                        
 33 Saunders, Phoebe          13 BKR-MR               1:27.41    1:25.88        
                  41.10     1:25.88 (44.78)                                        
 34 Valadez, Ofelia           15 APEX-MR              1:26.13    1:26.02        
                  40.56     1:26.02 (45.46)                                        
 35 Rinaldi, Emily            16 TRI-MR               1:21.22    1:26.05        
                  40.62     1:26.05 (45.43)                                        
 36 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:40.21    1:26.17        
                  41.38     1:26.17 (44.79)                                        
 37 McKibben, Morgan          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.86    1:26.18        
                  40.13     1:26.18 (46.05)                                        
 38 Quiller, Hailey           13 CAS-MR               1:25.99    1:26.29        
                  40.27     1:26.29 (46.02)                                        
 39 Dopman, Sofie             13 BKR-MR               1:24.72    1:26.57        
                  41.05     1:26.57 (45.52)                                        
 40 Palmer, Avery             13 RedTails-MR          1:27.06    1:26.65        
                  41.04     1:26.65 (45.61)                                        
 41 Levey, Naomi              15 NYCC-MR              1:23.84    1:26.66        
                  40.96     1:26.66 (45.70)                                        
 42 Manning, Tara             15 TRI$-MR              1:24.71    1:26.77        
                  40.89     1:26.77 (45.88)                                        
 43 Martinez, Xitlali         15 UN-CA-MR             1:30.99    1:26.99        
                  41.09     1:26.99 (45.90)                                        
 44 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:23.70    1:27.04        
                  41.08     1:27.04 (45.96)                                        
 45 Zhao, Joanna              14 APEX-MR              1:26.41    1:27.39        
                  40.83     1:27.39 (46.56)                                        
 46 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            1:26.28    1:27.58        
                  41.51     1:27.58 (46.07)                                        
 47 Mejia, Gianni             13 RedTails-MR          1:28.80    1:27.69        
                  41.90     1:27.69 (45.79)                                        
 48 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:27.94        
                  41.89     1:27.94 (46.05)                                        
 49 Lutchmansingh, Emily      14 RedTails-MR          1:25.39    1:27.98        
                  42.13     1:27.98 (45.85)                                        
 50 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:28.00        
                  41.64     1:28.00 (46.36)                                        
 51 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:33.31    1:28.31        
                  41.23     1:28.31 (47.08)                                        
 52 Ramos, Isabella           14 LSA-MR               1:38.77    1:28.58        
                  41.39     1:28.58 (47.19)                                        
 53 Borgers, Emelie           13 Badger-MR            1:28.88    1:28.65        
                  42.15     1:28.65 (46.50)                                        
 54 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:37.26    1:28.77        
                  41.52     1:28.77 (47.25)                                        
 55 Goldberg, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.64    1:28.96        
                  42.42     1:28.96 (46.54)                                        
 56 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:29.07        
                  41.39     1:29.07 (47.68)                                        
 57 Lenehan, Alex             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91    1:30.59        
                  43.22     1:30.59 (47.37)                                        
 58 Sharma, Sophia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78    1:30.64        
                  42.41     1:30.64 (48.23)                                        
 59 Economakos, Christina     14 HS-MR                1:28.58    1:31.14        
                  43.46     1:31.14 (47.68)                                        
 60 Lin, Jasmine              13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:32.05        
                  44.89     1:32.05 (47.16)                                        
 61 Chesley, Isabella         13 NYCC-MR              1:33.77    1:32.42        
                  44.00     1:32.42 (48.42)                                        
 62 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR               1:35.60    1:32.70        
                  44.04     1:32.70 (48.66)                                        
 63 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:32.90        
                  43.48     1:32.90 (49.42)                                        
 64 Lombardo, Jade            14 TRI-MR               1:30.82    1:33.66        
                  42.45     1:33.66 (51.21)                                        
 65 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR              1:37.96    1:34.05        
                  42.83     1:34.05 (51.22)                                        
 66 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              1:39.16    1:35.07        
                  44.54     1:35.07 (50.53)                                        
 67 Dorrian, Olivia           13 LIAC-MR              1:35.67    1:35.30        
                  44.39     1:35.30 (50.91)                                        
 68 Portoviejo, Nicole        15 RedTails-MR          1:33.64    1:35.96        
                  44.67     1:35.96 (51.29)                                        
 69 Gustavsson, Isabel        14 LSA-MR               1:36.65    1:36.54        
                  45.76     1:36.54 (50.78)                                        
 70 Avendano, Angie           16 CAS-MR               1:36.62    1:37.32        
                  45.78     1:37.32 (51.54)                                        
 71 McDonald, Mia             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.31    1:39.01        
                  46.04     1:39.01 (52.97)                                        
 72 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR               1:45.19    1:39.66        
                  46.83     1:39.66 (52.83)                                        
 73 Spector, Ruby             13 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:41.16        
                  48.35     1:41.16 (52.81)                                        
 74 Mellos, Ana               14 LSA-MR               1:44.19    1:42.90        
                  48.88     1:42.90 (54.02)                                        
 75 Cimperman, Elly           14 BKR-MR               1:43.73    1:43.80        
                  49.48     1:43.80 (54.32)                                        
 76 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                1:44.62    1:44.44        
                  48.40     1:44.44 (56.04)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.09    2:29.34        
                  34.39     1:12.20 (37.81)     1:51.38 (39.18)     2:29.34 (37.96)
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy           13 COND-MR              2:48.44    2:40.73        
                  36.84     1:18.11 (41.27)     2:00.18 (42.07)     2:40.73 (40.55)
  3 Ripley, Rachel            26 NYAC-MR              2:18.79    2:40.75        
                  35.99     1:16.40 (40.41)     1:57.95 (41.55)     2:40.75 (42.80)
  4 McGrath, Caroline         14 Badger-MR            2:39.46    2:43.26        
                  37.65     1:19.34 (41.69)     2:01.70 (42.36)     2:43.26 (41.56)
  5 Gazzara, Kaitlyn          14 COND-MR              2:47.57    2:45.24        
                  36.30     1:17.96 (41.66)     2:01.12 (43.16)     2:45.24 (44.12)
  6 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:45.85    2:47.11        
                  37.94     1:20.69 (42.75)     2:03.82 (43.13)     2:47.11 (43.29)
  7 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:48.18    2:47.44        
                  37.75     1:21.82 (44.07)     2:05.00 (43.18)     2:47.44 (42.44)
  8 Park, Hannah              17 COND-MR              2:42.11    2:47.63        
                  39.95     1:22.34 (42.39)     2:05.19 (42.85)     2:47.63 (42.44)
  9 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:54.67    2:47.90        
                  37.46     1:19.48 (42.02)     2:03.86 (44.38)     2:47.90 (44.04)
 10 Peck, Sam                 15 COND-MR              2:53.75    2:50.40        
                  38.45     1:21.95 (43.50)     2:06.89 (44.94)     2:50.40 (43.51)
 11 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               2:56.45    2:51.99        
                  39.74     1:24.62 (44.88)     2:09.25 (44.63)     2:51.99 (42.74)
 12 Lawson, Livi              13 COND-MR              3:02.49    2:52.27        
                  36.34     1:19.72 (43.38)     2:05.90 (46.18)     2:52.27 (46.37)
 13 Vega, Kayla               13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:43.34    2:52.45        
                  37.86     1:21.44 (43.58)     2:05.81 (44.37)     2:52.45 (46.64)
 14 LePique, Maya             14 RedTails-MR          2:47.42    2:52.46        
                  39.14     1:23.18 (44.04)     2:08.21 (45.03)     2:52.46 (44.25)
 15 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:51.03    2:54.61        
                  39.98     1:24.44 (44.46)     2:10.18 (45.74)     2:54.61 (44.43)
 16 Cong, Lily                13 NYCC-MR              3:00.25    2:54.68        
                  38.57     1:22.91 (44.34)     2:08.82 (45.91)     2:54.68 (45.86)
 17 Duggan, Isabella          14 CAS-MR               2:58.98    2:55.18        
                  38.98     1:23.57 (44.59)     2:09.55 (45.98)     2:55.18 (45.63)
 18 Kujawski, Dylan           13 Badger-MR            2:51.42    2:56.71        
                  39.70     1:24.88 (45.18)     2:10.78 (45.90)     2:56.71 (45.93)
 19 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR            2:58.29    2:57.29        
                  40.22     1:26.23 (46.01)     2:12.96 (46.73)     2:57.29 (44.33)
 20 Manning, Brooke           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:57.63        
                  38.75     1:24.26 (45.51)     2:10.43 (46.17)     2:57.63 (47.20)
 21 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               3:08.22    2:57.89        
                  40.75     1:26.14 (45.39)     2:13.18 (47.04)     2:57.89 (44.71)
 22 Morris, Emily             17 COND-MR              2:49.00    3:03.26        
                  40.19     1:26.82 (46.63)     2:15.12 (48.30)     3:03.26 (48.14)
 23 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            3:03.79    3:05.20        
                  41.67     1:28.50 (46.83)     2:16.85 (48.35)     3:05.20 (48.35)
 24 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              3:05.00    3:06.13        
                  41.99     1:29.89 (47.90)     2:18.52 (48.63)     3:06.13 (47.61)
 25 Palmer, Avery             13 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:07.19        
                  41.29     1:28.50 (47.21)     2:18.59 (50.09)     3:07.19 (48.60)
 26 Saunders, Phoebe          13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:07.42        
                  44.11     1:32.27 (48.16)     2:21.43 (49.16)     3:07.42 (45.99)
 27 Goldberg, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.25    3:10.86        
                  43.98     1:31.86 (47.88)     2:21.36 (49.50)     3:10.86 (49.50)
 28 Mejia, Gianni             13 RedTails-MR          3:08.09    3:12.00        
                  42.07     1:29.53 (47.46)     2:21.12 (51.59)     3:12.00 (50.88)
 29 Dopman, Sofie             13 BKR-MR               3:00.00    3:12.48        
                  42.33     1:30.20 (47.87)     2:21.28 (51.08)     3:12.48 (51.20)
 30 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:13.39        
                  43.05     1:32.03 (48.98)     2:23.73 (51.70)     3:13.39 (49.66)
 31 Lee, Anna                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.83    3:13.71        
                  43.34     1:33.25 (49.91)     2:24.92 (51.67)     3:13.71 (48.79)
 32 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              3:12.35    3:13.97        
                  43.34     1:31.77 (48.43)     2:24.64 (52.87)     3:13.97 (49.33)
 33 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               3:08.16    3:16.00        
                  44.54     1:33.00 (48.46)     2:23.92 (50.92)     3:16.00 (52.08)
 34 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:21.02    3:16.51        
                  44.85     1:34.18 (49.33)     2:25.52 (51.34)     3:16.51 (50.99)
 35 Mackinnon, Margaux        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:22.14    3:16.67        
                  43.11     1:34.21 (51.10)     2:26.83 (52.62)     3:16.67 (49.84)
 36 Andrews, Ava              13 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.91        
                  45.60     1:37.13 (51.53)     2:29.27 (52.14)     3:19.91 (50.64)
 37 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    3:22.15        
                  46.10     1:37.43 (51.33)     2:29.62 (52.19)     3:22.15 (52.53)
 38 Thakkar, Anika            13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:37.46        
                  46.33     1:42.36 (56.03)     2:40.99 (58.63)     3:37.46 (56.47)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz             23 NYAC-MR                57.49      58.12        
                  27.54       58.12 (30.58)                                        
  2 Parsons, Kristina         26 NYAC-MR                56.84      59.98        
                  28.62       59.98 (31.36)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:00.50    1:00.52        
                  28.26     1:00.52 (32.26)                                        
  4 Kujawski, Grace           15 Badger-MR            1:03.06    1:02.80        
                  29.46     1:02.80 (33.34)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren            14 Badger-MR            1:03.09    1:04.40        
                  30.07     1:04.40 (34.33)                                        
  6 Hyndman, Kailah           14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:02.37    1:04.52        
                  29.65     1:04.52 (34.87)                                        
  7 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                1:06.08    1:05.52        
                  29.92     1:05.52 (35.60)                                        
  8 Noncarrow, Katie          18 COND-MR              1:08.17    1:05.82        
                  30.81     1:05.82 (35.01)                                        
  9 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:06.40        
                  30.59     1:06.40 (35.81)                                        
 10 Morris, Emily             17 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:06.91        
                  31.45     1:06.91 (35.46)                                        
 11 Duggan, Isabella          14 CAS-MR               1:09.23    1:07.01        
                  31.12     1:07.01 (35.89)                                        
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn          14 COND-MR              1:11.35    1:08.08        
                  31.44     1:08.08 (36.64)                                        
 13 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:08.93    1:08.25        
                  32.30     1:08.25 (35.95)                                        
 14 Rosenberg, Sky            13 COND-MR              1:09.74    1:08.28        
                  30.97     1:08.28 (37.31)                                        
 15 Block, Isabella           16 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:08.55        
                  32.51     1:08.55 (36.04)                                        
 16 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:10.15    1:08.58        
                  31.37     1:08.58 (37.21)                                        
 17 Quiller, Hailey           13 CAS-MR               1:10.41    1:09.46        
                  31.62     1:09.46 (37.84)                                        
 18 Knapp, Eliza              13 NYCC-MR              1:11.66    1:09.60        
                  31.22     1:09.60 (38.38)                                        
 19 Wong, Allison             15 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:10.43        
                  32.01     1:10.43 (38.42)                                        
 20 Lee, Anna                 14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.42    1:11.38        
                  32.51     1:11.38 (38.87)                                        
 21 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:11.80    1:11.47        
                  32.16     1:11.47 (39.31)                                        
 22 Starikovsky, Marina       15 COND-MR              1:14.32    1:12.02        
                  33.43     1:12.02 (38.59)                                        
 23 Capuano, Caroline         15 Badger-MR            1:08.88    1:12.15        
                  33.60     1:12.15 (38.55)                                        
 24 Takiguchi, Sara           15 COND-MR              1:06.74    1:12.52        
                  34.30     1:12.52 (38.22)                                        
 25 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.15    1:13.21        
                  34.46     1:13.21 (38.75)                                        
 26 Canales, Carolyn          17 HS-MR                1:11.50    1:13.24        
                  34.03     1:13.24 (39.21)                                        
 27 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:13.30        
                  34.11     1:13.30 (39.19)                                        
 28 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              1:15.66    1:13.31        
                  34.94     1:13.31 (38.37)                                        
 29 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:13.45        
                  33.98     1:13.45 (39.47)                                        
 30 Manning, Brooke           13 TRI-MR               1:21.46    1:13.46        
                  33.39     1:13.46 (40.07)                                        
 31 McCafferty, Siobhan       14 TRI-MR               1:18.06    1:13.53        
                  34.02     1:13.53 (39.51)                                        
 32 Valadez, Ofelia           15 APEX-MR              1:13.55    1:13.95        
                  32.80     1:13.95 (41.15)                                        
 33 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:19.94    1:14.98        
                  34.56     1:14.98 (40.42)                                        
 34 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:17.15    1:15.23        
                  34.46     1:15.23 (40.77)                                        
 35 Olsen, Isabelle           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.68    1:16.10        
                  34.31     1:16.10 (41.79)                                        
 36 Cong, Lily                13 NYCC-MR              1:16.90    1:16.23        
                  34.52     1:16.23 (41.71)                                        
 37 Contreras, Genesis        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.94    1:16.76        
                  34.73     1:16.76 (42.03)                                        
 38 McKibben, Morgan          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.60    1:16.91        
                  35.80     1:16.91 (41.11)                                        
 39 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR               1:13.54    1:17.10        
                  35.21     1:17.10 (41.89)                                        
 40 Wong, Kristen             13 APEX-MR              1:12.57    1:17.12        
                  34.01     1:17.12 (43.11)                                        
 41 Goldaber, Sarah           14 LIAC-MR              1:21.11    1:18.09        
                  34.27     1:18.09 (43.82)                                        
 42 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:26.15    1:18.45        
                  35.83     1:18.45 (42.62)                                        
 43 McCafferty, Mary          14 TRI-MR               1:20.43    1:19.03        
                  37.11     1:19.03 (41.92)                                        
 44 Finn, Molly               14 HS-MR                1:19.71    1:19.34        
                  36.45     1:19.34 (42.89)                                        
 45 Manning, Tara             15 TRI$-MR              1:17.33    1:20.07        
                  37.07     1:20.07 (43.00)                                        
 46 DeFunis, Leah             13 Badger-MR            1:25.27    1:20.10        
                  36.90     1:20.10 (43.20)                                        
 47 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:20.85    1:21.00        
                  36.12     1:21.00 (44.88)                                        
 48 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:14.01    1:21.07        
                  35.38     1:21.07 (45.69)                                        
 49 Rinaldi, Emily            16 TRI-MR               1:14.10    1:21.47        
                  37.32     1:21.47 (44.15)                                        
 50 Hanin, Katherine          13 HS-MR                1:27.55    1:21.54        
                  34.84     1:21.54 (46.70)                                        
 51 Gnad, Julia               15 HS-MR                1:15.71    1:21.82        
                  37.19     1:21.82 (44.63)                                        
 52 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.04    1:22.20        
                  36.27     1:22.20 (45.93)                                        
 53 Pardo, Shamira            17 APEX-MR              1:25.14    1:23.54        
                  38.48     1:23.54 (45.06)                                        
 54 Mallon, Faith             14 COND-MR              1:19.12    1:23.77        
                  37.52     1:23.77 (46.25)                                        
 55 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:25.00    1:23.88        
                  38.00     1:23.88 (45.88)                                        
 56 Serpico, Isha             14 HS-MR                1:28.16    1:23.99        
                  36.97     1:23.99 (47.02)                                        
 57 Saunders, Phoebe          13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.02        
                  38.41     1:26.02 (47.61)                                        
 58 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:23.94    1:27.81        
                  39.08     1:27.81 (48.73)                                        
 59 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:29.77        
                  39.43     1:29.77 (50.34)                                        
 60 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:29.80        
                  40.63     1:29.80 (49.17)                                        
 61 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR               1:45.00    1:30.01        
                  39.79     1:30.01 (50.22)                                        
 62 Mellos, Ana               14 LSA-MR               1:25.54    1:31.00        
                  43.24     1:31.00 (47.76)                                        
 63 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:23.10    1:32.01        
                  40.71     1:32.01 (51.30)                                        
 64 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:32.34        
                  42.53     1:32.34 (49.81)                                        
 65 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              1:42.18    1:34.03        
                  41.71     1:34.03 (52.32)                                        
 66 Lin, Jasmine              13 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:34.12        
                  40.87     1:34.12 (53.25)                                        
 67 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:34.16        
                  43.25     1:34.16 (50.91)                                        
 68 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:34.48        
                  41.53     1:34.48 (52.95)                                        
 69 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR               1:40.73    1:39.08        
                  44.63     1:39.08 (54.45)                                        
 -- Martinez, Xitlali         15 UN-CA-MR             1:27.99         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  36.79                                                            
 -- Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR              1:06.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.92          DQ (45.18)                                        
 -- Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:11.37         DQ        
      False start
                  33.10          DQ (37.61)                                        
 -- Dopman, Sofie             13 BKR-MR               1:19.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.58          DQ (48.05)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke                 14 Badger-MR            2:14.62    2:15.43        
                  29.74     1:04.30 (34.56)     1:40.04 (35.74)     2:15.43 (35.39)
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian      14 Badger-MR            2:17.72    2:18.12        
                  30.32     1:04.46 (34.14)     1:40.84 (36.38)     2:18.12 (37.28)
  3 Noncarrow, Katie          18 COND-MR              2:25.93    2:20.14        
                  30.76     1:05.16 (34.40)     1:42.01 (36.85)     2:20.14 (38.13)
  4 Rosenberg, Sky            13 COND-MR              2:39.71    2:34.20        
                  31.47     1:08.37 (36.90)     1:50.11 (41.74)     2:34.20 (44.09)
  5 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:35.82    2:35.41        
                  34.65     1:14.00 (39.35)     1:54.52 (40.52)     2:35.41 (40.89)
  6 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:41.03    2:38.48        
                  33.34     1:12.47 (39.13)     1:54.84 (42.37)     2:38.48 (43.64)
  7 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:42.30        
                  36.00     1:17.55 (41.55)     2:00.47 (42.92)     2:42.30 (41.83)
  8 Quiller, Hailey           13 CAS-MR               2:55.99    2:45.09        
                  34.31     1:15.10 (40.79)     1:58.94 (43.84)     2:45.09 (46.15)
  9 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR               2:58.60    2:56.29        
                  36.21     1:19.52 (43.31)     2:07.54 (48.02)     2:56.29 (48.75)
 10 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:57.02        
                  36.23     1:20.82 (44.59)     2:09.50 (48.68)     2:57.02 (47.52)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nikki             23 NYAC-MR              2:03.32    2:12.33        
                  27.80     1:02.29 (34.49)     1:41.95 (39.66)     2:12.33 (30.38)
  2 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:18.08    2:16.48        
                  30.27     1:06.27 (36.00)     1:45.54 (39.27)     2:16.48 (30.94)
  3 Ott, Elke                 14 Badger-MR            2:15.38    2:16.69        
                  28.91     1:03.43 (34.52)     1:44.58 (41.15)     2:16.69 (32.11)
  4 Hutchinson, Meg           26 NYAC-MR              2:05.87    2:19.65        
                  29.74     1:05.15 (35.41)     1:46.53 (41.38)     2:19.65 (33.12)
  5 Fominykh, Alisa           16 Badger-MR            2:17.89    2:20.12        
                  28.73     1:05.42 (36.69)     1:47.17 (41.75)     2:20.12 (32.95)
  6 Victory, Margaret         16 Badger-MR            2:23.08    2:22.43        
                  31.51     1:08.62 (37.11)     1:50.48 (41.86)     2:22.43 (31.95)
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy           13 COND-MR              2:22.99    2:23.69        
                  30.41     1:07.06 (36.65)     1:50.30 (43.24)     2:23.69 (33.39)
  8 Noncarrow, Katie          18 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:23.70        
                  30.82     1:08.00 (37.18)     1:50.21 (42.21)     2:23.70 (33.49)
  9 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:26.65    2:23.79        
                  30.89     1:08.48 (37.59)     1:50.99 (42.51)     2:23.79 (32.80)
 10 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:30.08    2:23.94        
                  31.53     1:08.72 (37.19)     1:51.17 (42.45)     2:23.94 (32.77)
 11 Lamar, Christina          14 NYCC-MR              2:26.11    2:24.19        
                  31.32     1:05.53 (34.21)     1:51.15 (45.62)     2:24.19 (33.04)
 12 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:29.38    2:24.45        
                  32.41     1:07.92 (35.51)     1:51.34 (43.42)     2:24.45 (33.11)
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Maira        14 APEX-MR              2:21.10    2:25.17        
                  31.61     1:08.95 (37.34)     1:52.48 (43.53)     2:25.17 (32.69)
 14 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            2:15.91    2:25.19        
                  29.31     1:04.98 (35.67)     1:51.45 (46.47)     2:25.19 (33.74)
 15 McGrath, Caroline         14 Badger-MR            2:23.09    2:26.40        
                  31.74     1:10.05 (38.31)     1:51.30 (41.25)     2:26.40 (35.10)
 16 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                2:27.20    2:27.16        
                  29.91     1:06.13 (36.22)     1:51.97 (45.84)     2:27.16 (35.19)
 17 Lawson, Livi              13 COND-MR              2:42.86    2:27.50        
                  31.23     1:08.93 (37.70)     1:53.13 (44.20)     2:27.50 (34.37)
 18 Duggan, Isabella          14 CAS-MR               2:37.22    2:28.25        
                  30.66     1:08.84 (38.18)     1:53.63 (44.79)     2:28.25 (34.62)
 19 Hyndman, Kailah           14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:28.36    2:29.53        
                  31.33     1:08.96 (37.63)     1:54.79 (45.83)     2:29.53 (34.74)
 20 Kujawski, Dylan           13 Badger-MR            2:32.95    2:29.83        
                  33.50     1:12.28 (38.78)     1:55.54 (43.26)     2:29.83 (34.29)
 21 Rosenberg, Sky            13 COND-MR              2:37.17    2:29.87        
                  31.37     1:08.97 (37.60)     1:55.62 (46.65)     2:29.87 (34.25)
 22 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger-MR            2:29.26    2:30.27        
                  32.28     1:09.05 (36.77)     1:55.14 (46.09)     2:30.27 (35.13)
 23 Sjolander, Kathryn        13 TRI-MR               2:50.99    2:31.17        
                  32.63     1:10.53 (37.90)     1:55.22 (44.69)     2:31.17 (35.95)
 24 Platt, Claire             14 MPNY-MR              2:29.73    2:31.23        
                  31.14     1:08.83 (37.69)     1:55.75 (46.92)     2:31.23 (35.48)
 25 Zhao, Joanna              14 APEX-MR              2:31.06    2:31.97        
                  32.13     1:09.98 (37.85)     1:57.70 (47.72)     2:31.97 (34.27)
 26 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:34.69    2:32.46        
                  33.56     1:13.21 (39.65)     1:58.29 (45.08)     2:32.46 (34.17)
 27 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              2:35.45    2:33.51        
                  32.66     1:13.48 (40.82)     1:59.49 (46.01)     2:33.51 (34.02)
 28 Block, Isabella           16 COND-MR              2:32.53    2:34.27        
                  31.81     1:11.00 (39.19)     1:59.60 (48.60)     2:34.27 (34.67)
 29 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              2:30.95    2:35.23        
                  35.62     1:14.53 (38.91)     1:57.06 (42.53)     2:35.23 (38.17)
 30 Knapp, Eliza              13 NYCC-MR              2:36.68    2:35.44        
                  31.80     1:10.62 (38.82)     1:59.41 (48.79)     2:35.44 (36.03)
 31 Williams, Sarah           15 NYCC-MR              2:39.93    2:36.23        
                  34.96     1:14.77 (39.81)     2:01.73 (46.96)     2:36.23 (34.50)
 32 Contreras, Genesis        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.78    2:36.53        
                  34.16     1:11.98 (37.82)     2:01.24 (49.26)     2:36.53 (35.29)
 33 Loveless, Mary            13 Badger-MR            2:31.04    2:36.64        
                  34.84     1:14.21 (39.37)     2:00.48 (46.27)     2:36.64 (36.16)
 34 McCafferty, Kathleen      14 TRI-MR               2:50.68    2:36.88        
                  33.29     1:14.64 (41.35)     2:00.77 (46.13)     2:36.88 (36.11)
 35 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              2:45.71    2:38.51        
                  34.40     1:13.37 (38.97)     2:01.70 (48.33)     2:38.51 (36.81)
 36 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:36.23    2:38.57        
                  35.93     1:15.11 (39.18)     2:03.37 (48.26)     2:38.57 (35.20)
 37 Yan, Emily                15 GATE-MR              2:33.29    2:38.65        
                  34.37     1:13.73 (39.36)     2:02.09 (48.36)     2:38.65 (36.56)
 38 Park, Hannah              17 COND-MR              2:36.65    2:38.69        
                  36.93     1:17.08 (40.15)     2:01.12 (44.04)     2:38.69 (37.57)
 39 May, Arianna              12 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:39.67        
                  33.60     1:13.72 (40.12)     2:03.60 (49.88)     2:39.67 (36.07)
 40 Gigliotti, Kate           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:40.10        
                  32.67     1:13.39 (40.72)     2:01.26 (47.87)     2:40.10 (38.84)
 41 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:39.96    2:40.45        
                  31.98     1:11.04 (39.06)     2:06.74 (55.70)     2:40.45 (33.71)
 42 Levey, Naomi              15 NYCC-MR              2:40.50    2:40.80        
                  36.09     1:17.84 (41.75)     2:07.14 (49.30)     2:40.80 (33.66)
 43 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              2:38.52    2:40.86        
                  34.20     1:13.99 (39.79)     2:04.07 (50.08)     2:40.86 (36.79)
 44 Brewi, Shannon            15 TRI$-MR              2:31.83    2:41.15        
                  33.37     1:11.40 (38.03)     2:01.55 (50.15)     2:41.15 (39.60)
 45 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:45.16    2:41.52        
                  34.15     1:14.40 (40.25)     2:05.86 (51.46)     2:41.52 (35.66)
 45 Shea, Natalie             16 BKR-MR               2:40.00    2:41.52        
                  34.33     1:13.62 (39.29)     2:04.10 (50.48)     2:41.52 (37.42)
 47 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:36.76    2:41.70        
                  32.36     1:12.79 (40.43)     2:07.03 (54.24)     2:41.70 (34.67)
 48 McKibben, Morgan          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.98    2:41.98        
                  34.57     1:16.84 (42.27)     2:04.65 (47.81)     2:41.98 (37.33)
 49 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            2:45.68    2:43.49        
                  36.33     1:19.84 (43.51)     2:07.00 (47.16)     2:43.49 (36.49)
 50 Reich, Julia              13 Badger-MR            2:43.02    2:44.36        
                  33.84     1:16.12 (42.28)     2:04.64 (48.52)     2:44.36 (39.72)
 51 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              2:54.64    2:46.75        
                  36.29     1:17.32 (41.03)     2:07.44 (50.12)     2:46.75 (39.31)
 52 Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR               2:50.21    2:46.86        
                  38.06     1:21.76 (43.70)     2:09.90 (48.14)     2:46.86 (36.96)
 53 Valadez, Ofelia           15 APEX-MR              2:45.10    2:46.90        
                  32.72     1:16.61 (43.89)     2:06.24 (49.63)     2:46.90 (40.66)
 54 Martinez, Xitlali         15 UN-CA-MR             2:55.99    2:46.93        
                  36.01     1:21.13 (45.12)     2:10.21 (49.08)     2:46.93 (36.72)
 55 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:46.93    2:47.14        
                  38.14     1:21.08 (42.94)     2:09.17 (48.09)     2:47.14 (37.97)
 56 Chesley, Isabella         13 NYCC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.44        
                  36.61     1:19.08 (42.47)     2:09.75 (50.67)     2:47.44 (37.69)
 57 Saunders, Phoebe          13 BKR-MR               2:52.80    2:47.71        
                  38.22     1:20.98 (42.76)     2:09.34 (48.36)     2:47.71 (38.37)
 58 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:52.59    2:48.50        
                  38.05     1:19.63 (41.58)     2:11.98 (52.35)     2:48.50 (36.52)
 59 Dorrian, Olivia           13 LIAC-MR              2:47.04    2:49.41        
                  35.60     1:18.73 (43.13)     2:11.39 (52.66)     2:49.41 (38.02)
 60 Fitzgerald, Molly         13 LIAC-MR              2:58.27    2:49.68        
                  40.05     1:20.07 (40.02)     2:13.34 (53.27)     2:49.68 (36.34)
 61 Olsen, Isabelle           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.54    2:50.24        
                  35.47     1:19.40 (43.93)     2:10.54 (51.14)     2:50.24 (39.70)
 62 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               2:52.41    2:50.70        
                  37.57     1:20.79 (43.22)     2:11.00 (50.21)     2:50.70 (39.70)
 63 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:45.60    2:51.45        
                  37.31     1:21.08 (43.77)     2:12.69 (51.61)     2:51.45 (38.76)
 64 Rose, Julianna            13 LIAC-MR              2:53.48    2:51.89        
                  38.14     1:20.21 (42.07)     2:12.92 (52.71)     2:51.89 (38.97)
 65 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               3:03.99    2:52.47        
                  40.70     1:25.02 (44.32)     2:13.59 (48.57)     2:52.47 (38.88)
 66 Goldberg, Julia           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.96    2:53.04        
                  41.18     1:25.49 (44.31)     2:15.18 (49.69)     2:53.04 (37.86)
 67 West, Dorothea            15 UN-MR                2:37.88    2:53.18        
                  37.73     1:19.11 (41.38)     2:14.23 (55.12)     2:53.18 (38.95)
 68 Mackinnon, Margaux        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.11    2:54.16        
                  38.82     1:23.00 (44.18)     2:14.82 (51.82)     2:54.16 (39.34)
 69 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.57    2:55.01        
                  40.52     1:23.63 (43.11)     2:12.38 (48.75)     2:55.01 (42.63)
 70 Dopman, Sofie             13 BKR-MR               2:48.14    2:55.41        
                  37.14     1:23.38 (46.24)   2:55.41 (1:32.03)                    
 71 Barbaro, Alexandra        15 TRI-MR               2:57.49    2:59.66        
                  39.65     1:23.56 (43.91)     2:18.91 (55.35)     2:59.66 (40.75)
 72 Dominguez, Celia          13 BKR-MR               3:01.14    3:00.83        
                  38.03     1:23.63 (45.60)     2:17.68 (54.05)     3:00.83 (43.15)
 73 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              3:09.03    3:02.42        
                  37.06     1:21.57 (44.51)   2:22.83 (1:01.26)     3:02.42 (39.59)
 74 Denzler, Charlee          13 LIAC-MR              3:06.01    3:04.54        
                  40.75     1:27.19 (46.44)     2:20.65 (53.46)     3:04.54 (43.89)
 75 Conroy, Sophia            13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:06.94        
                  38.62     1:27.74 (49.12)     2:25.22 (57.48)     3:06.94 (41.72)
 76 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               3:14.97    3:08.07        
                  41.15     1:30.25 (49.10)     2:21.51 (51.26)     3:08.07 (46.56)
 77 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:08.13        
                  40.58     1:31.65 (51.07)     2:24.57 (52.92)     3:08.13 (43.56)
 78 Fiorello, Ava             13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:08.74        
                  39.59     1:24.02 (44.43)   2:27.02 (1:03.00)     3:08.74 (41.72)
 79 Sprague, Ivana            14 BKR-MR               3:07.94    3:11.41        
                  41.30     1:29.61 (48.31)     2:29.00 (59.39)     3:11.41 (42.41)
 80 Sharma, Sophia            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.20    3:14.15        
                  46.24     1:33.26 (47.02)     2:26.99 (53.73)     3:14.15 (47.16)
 81 Ng, Abbey                 13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:38.98        
                  49.97     1:43.08 (53.11)   2:51.66 (1:08.58)     3:38.98 (47.32)
 -- McDonald, Mia             13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.72     1:27.85 (48.13)     2:21.48 (53.63)          DQ (42.05)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Grace           15 Badger-MR            4:51.29    4:50.38        
                  30.41     1:05.34 (34.93)     1:42.71 (37.37)     2:20.31 (37.60)
        3:00.96 (40.65)     3:43.46 (42.50)     4:17.23 (33.77)     4:50.38 (33.15)
  2 Noncarrow, Katie          18 COND-MR              5:04.89    5:00.35        
                  31.86     1:07.84 (35.98)     1:46.09 (38.25)     2:24.44 (38.35)
        3:08.13 (43.69)     3:52.30 (44.17)     4:26.66 (34.36)     5:00.35 (33.69)
  3 Arnold, Lauren            14 Badger-MR            4:57.20    5:01.66        
                  31.29     1:07.59 (36.30)     1:46.28 (38.69)     2:25.36 (39.08)
        3:11.38 (46.02)     3:56.23 (44.85)     4:29.52 (33.29)     5:01.66 (32.14)
  4 Gazzara, Kaitlyn          14 COND-MR              5:07.53    5:02.58        
                  32.81     1:10.45 (37.64)     1:47.48 (37.03)     2:24.06 (36.58)
        3:09.01 (44.95)     3:53.59 (44.58)     4:29.00 (35.41)     5:02.58 (33.58)
  5 McGrath, Caroline         14 Badger-MR            4:56.08    5:10.16        
                  32.41     1:09.39 (36.98)     1:49.62 (40.23)     2:29.68 (40.06)
        3:13.78 (44.10)     3:58.55 (44.77)     4:34.93 (36.38)     5:10.16 (35.23)
  6 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               5:08.14    5:13.09        
                  33.15     1:11.27 (38.12)     1:49.07 (37.80)     2:25.79 (36.72)
        3:14.01 (48.22)     4:01.49 (47.48)     4:38.64 (37.15)     5:13.09 (34.45)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.88    2:09.12        
                  29.21     1:01.99 (32.78)     1:35.85 (33.86)     2:09.12 (33.27)
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:26.54    2:16.84        
                  31.69     1:07.04 (35.35)     1:43.78 (36.74)     2:16.84 (33.06)
  3 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               2:16.90    2:20.19        
                  30.56     1:06.03 (35.47)     1:43.26 (37.23)     2:20.19 (36.93)
  4 Arnold, Zachary           10 Badger-MR            2:26.95    2:33.02        
                  34.62     1:15.51 (40.89)     1:56.55 (41.04)     2:33.02 (36.47)
  5 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              2:38.25    2:35.91        
                  36.47     1:16.78 (40.31)     1:56.12 (39.34)     2:35.91 (39.79)
  6 D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR              2:40.85    2:38.88        
                  35.89     1:16.72 (40.83)     1:57.90 (41.18)     2:38.88 (40.98)
  7 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            2:45.88    2:41.77        
                  35.66     1:17.99 (42.33)     2:01.88 (43.89)     2:41.77 (39.89)
  8 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:51.69    2:46.86        
                  35.72     1:19.96 (44.24)     2:05.00 (45.04)     2:46.86 (41.86)
  9 Massaro, William          10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    3:00.91        
                  41.08                             2:18.78 ( )     3:00.91 (42.13)
 10 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              2:55.00    3:08.03        
                  42.42     1:31.54 (49.12)     2:22.77 (51.23)     3:08.03 (45.26)
 11 Fanshawe, Patrick         10 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:10.21        
                  43.50   3:10.21 (2:26.71)                                        
 12 Sorbo, Dylan              10 TRI$-MR              3:15.17    3:27.75        
                                                    2:35.01 ( )     3:27.75 (52.74)
 13 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.85    3:28.81        
                  43.62     1:39.96 (56.34)     2:33.88 (53.92)     3:28.81 (54.93)
 14 DeBlasi, Matthew          10 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:31.13        
                  45.16   3:31.13 (2:45.97)                                        
 15 Andrew, Daniel            10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:42.72        
                  45.19   1:47.03 (1:01.84)   2:48.34 (1:01.31)     3:42.72 (54.38)
 16 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        4:00.00    4:06.54        
                  51.81   2:00.32 (1:08.51)   3:04.42 (1:04.10)   4:06.54 (1:02.12)
 17 Traitz, River             10 COND-MR              4:15.00    4:34.14        
                                2:02.57 ( )   4:34.14 (2:31.57)                    
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        5:51.65    5:41.30        
                  29.57     1:03.39 (33.82)     1:37.77 (34.38)     2:12.62 (34.85)
        2:47.79 (35.17)     3:22.62 (34.83)     3:57.66 (35.04)     4:33.29 (35.63)
        5:08.26 (34.97)     5:41.30 (33.04)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Aidan               9 COND-MR              7:31.02    7:52.02        
                  39.13     1:23.74 (44.61)     2:10.93 (47.19)     2:59.45 (48.52)
        3:47.28 (47.83)     4:37.68 (50.40)     5:28.20 (50.52)     6:18.11 (49.91)
        7:07.61 (49.50)     7:52.02 (44.41)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.34    1:09.59        
                  33.51     1:09.59 (36.08)                                        
  2 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:16.98        
                  37.61     1:16.98 (39.37)                                        
  3 Gutin, David              10 MPNY-MR              1:14.01    1:17.74        
                  36.35     1:17.74 (41.39)                                        
  4 Arnold, Zachary           10 Badger-MR            1:23.11    1:22.20        
                  41.64     1:22.20 (40.56)                                        
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:22.27    1:23.45        
                  39.78     1:23.45 (43.67)                                        
  6 Michin, Nikita            10 MPNY-MR              1:25.05    1:24.07        
                  40.87     1:24.07 (43.20)                                        
  7 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.61    1:24.86        
  8 Trenczer, Zachary          9 COND-MR              1:27.81    1:25.86        
                  40.68     1:25.86 (45.18)                                        
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:29.15    1:26.02        
                  42.16     1:26.02 (43.86)                                        
 10 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI$-MR              1:28.17    1:28.04        
                  42.79     1:28.04 (45.25)                                        
 11 Rivera, Jaden              9 HS-MR                1:44.00    1:29.19        
                  44.41     1:29.19 (44.78)                                        
 12 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR               1:27.89    1:29.79        
                  42.88     1:29.79 (46.91)                                        
 13 Hyndman, Nathaniel        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.47    1:29.80        
                  44.96     1:29.80 (44.84)                                        
 14 Farrelly, Joseph          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.25    1:30.25        
                  43.68     1:30.25 (46.57)                                        
 15 So, Brendan               10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.22        
                  43.08     1:31.22 (48.14)                                        
 16 Crouchley, John            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.89    1:31.46        
                  43.78     1:31.46 (47.68)                                        
 17 Bertrand, James           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:31.90        
                  45.60     1:31.90 (46.30)                                        
 18 Mehlman, Zachary          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:32.36        
                  46.25     1:32.36 (46.11)                                        
 19 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:35.20    1:32.58        
                  46.27     1:32.58 (46.31)                                        
 20 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:34.85    1:32.68        
                  45.06     1:32.68 (47.62)                                        
 21 Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                1:30.33    1:35.62        
                  44.86     1:35.62 (50.76)                                        
 22 Teplitsky, Brian           9 MPNY-MR              1:34.36    1:35.83        
                  45.74     1:35.83 (50.09)                                        
 23 Chavez, Jin               10 LIAC-MR              1:47.27    1:36.08        
                  46.43     1:36.08 (49.65)                                        
 24 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:46.29    1:36.28        
                  44.93     1:36.28 (51.35)                                        
 25 Wong, Tyler               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:36.71        
                  47.05     1:36.71 (49.66)                                        
 26 Robins, Benjamin          10 Badger-MR            1:37.59    1:37.02        
                  47.17     1:37.02 (49.85)                                        
 27 Tula, Xavier              10 UN-MR                1:34.87    1:37.19        
                  47.34     1:37.19 (49.85)                                        
 28 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:37.72        
                  45.18     1:37.72 (52.54)                                        
 29 Fanshawe, Patrick         10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:38.42        
                  49.65     1:38.42 (48.77)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:44.64    1:38.85        
                  47.32     1:38.85 (51.53)                                        
 31 Keahon, Lucas             10 COND-MR              1:29.72    1:39.14        
                  48.04     1:39.14 (51.10)                                        
 32 Li, Brendan                9 HS-MR                1:53.97    1:41.75        
                  47.74     1:41.75 (54.01)                                        
 33 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:41.93        
                  49.40     1:41.93 (52.53)                                        
 34 Avalos, Vale              10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:43.54        
                  50.04     1:43.54 (53.50)                                        
 34 Simons, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.54        
                  49.66     1:43.54 (53.88)                                        
 36 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:57.37    1:45.73        
                  51.92     1:45.73 (53.81)                                        
 37 Tan, Sunny                10 LIAC-MR              1:47.89    1:48.47        
                  52.76     1:48.47 (55.71)                                        
 38 Ritiu, Peter               9 COND-MR              1:56.08    1:51.18        
                  55.47     1:51.18 (55.71)                                        
 39 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.55    1:53.23        
                  53.87     1:53.23 (59.36)                                        
 40 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.00    1:54.26        
                  54.73     1:54.26 (59.53)                                        
 41 Gibbons, Charlie           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.51    1:54.83        
                  55.93     1:54.83 (58.90)                                        
 42 Shah, Dylan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.55    1:55.27        
                  52.71   1:55.27 (1:02.56)                                        
 43 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:57.30        
                  54.87   1:57.30 (1:02.43)                                        
 44 Madover, Jonah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.21    1:57.58        
                  54.22   1:57.58 (1:03.36)                                        
 45 Wang, Josch               10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.71        
                  54.34   1:57.71 (1:03.37)                                        
 46 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR              1:59.07    1:59.03        
                  59.30     1:59.03 (59.73)                                        
 47 Sarcona, Joseph            9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:59.67        
 48 Pook, Kaden                9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:06.94        
                1:00.50   2:06.94 (1:06.44)                                        
 49 Traitz, River             10 COND-MR              2:05.37    2:07.77        
                1:01.71   2:07.77 (1:06.06)                                        
 50 Chester, Alex              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.50    2:10.20        
 51 Deng, Ricky                9 LIAC-MR              2:06.00    2:10.61        
                1:04.15   2:10.61 (1:06.46)                                        
 -- D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR              1:22.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.91          DQ (38.91)                                        
 -- Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:30.80         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.10          DQ (47.83)                                        
 -- Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:59.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.00          DQ (58.79)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:23.36    1:23.93        
                  39.51     1:23.93 (44.42)                                        
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:31.09    1:32.19        
                  43.39     1:32.19 (48.80)                                        
  3 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:33.96    1:34.02        
                  43.76     1:34.02 (50.26)                                        
  4 King, Anthony             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:36.31    1:35.12        
                  44.94     1:35.12 (50.18)                                        
  5 D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR              1:48.17    1:35.18        
                  47.42     1:35.18 (47.76)                                        
  6 Reyes, Oliver             10 BKR-MR               1:32.69    1:35.70        
                  45.56     1:35.70 (50.14)                                        
  7 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR              1:34.66    1:37.74        
                  45.58     1:37.74 (52.16)                                        
  8 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:46.02    1:37.79        
                  47.44     1:37.79 (50.35)                                        
  9 Massaro, William          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.20    1:41.06        
                  48.93     1:41.06 (52.13)                                        
 10 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:49.17    1:41.32        
                  48.51     1:41.32 (52.81)                                        
 11 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.54    1:42.34        
                  47.67     1:42.34 (54.67)                                        
 12 Robins, Benjamin          10 Badger-MR            1:46.80    1:43.23        
                  48.36     1:43.23 (54.87)                                        
 13 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR              1:44.39    1:44.53        
                  48.41     1:44.53 (56.12)                                        
 14 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:48.73    1:46.08        
                  50.95     1:46.08 (55.13)                                        
 15 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI$-MR              1:47.85    1:47.45        
                  50.40     1:47.45 (57.05)                                        
 16 Sprague, Teo              10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:47.79        
                  50.12     1:47.79 (57.67)                                        
 17 Radley, Cole               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.79    1:48.27        
                  52.05     1:48.27 (56.22)                                        
 18 Cash, Brian               10 LIAC-MR              1:52.17    1:50.27        
                  52.13     1:50.27 (58.14)                                        
 19 Trenczer, Zachary          9 COND-MR              1:51.48    1:50.68        
                  52.01     1:50.68 (58.67)                                        
 20 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:47.93    1:51.16        
                  51.85     1:51.16 (59.31)                                        
 21 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:49.65    1:51.79        
                  55.38     1:51.79 (56.41)                                        
 22 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR               1:51.12    1:52.16        
                  54.13     1:52.16 (58.03)                                        
 23 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              1:52.33    1:52.35        
                  53.18     1:52.35 (59.17)                                        
 24 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:48.66    1:53.25        
                  53.26     1:53.25 (59.99)                                        
 25 Yang, Ryan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.70    1:53.35        
                  52.56   1:53.35 (1:00.79)                                        
 26 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR               2:13.86    1:55.68        
                  57.68     1:55.68 (58.00)                                        
 27 Fanshawe, Patrick         10 COND-MR              2:03.58    1:56.00        
                  54.57   1:56.00 (1:01.43)                                        
 28 Weiss, Elliott            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.32        
                  56.67   2:03.32 (1:06.65)                                        
 29 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:10.39        
                1:00.09   2:10.39 (1:10.30)                                        
 30 Ritiu, Peter               9 COND-MR              2:12.13    2:12.15        
                1:04.44   2:12.15 (1:07.71)                                        
 31 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              2:20.17    3:32.57        
                1:37.11   3:32.57 (1:55.46)                                        
 -- Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               2:27.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.16        DQ (1:20.36)                                        
 -- Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR               2:22.43         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                1:11.52        DQ (1:20.17)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.54    1:07.00        
                  31.24     1:07.00 (35.76)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.84    1:07.32        
                  31.60     1:07.32 (35.72)                                        
  3 Hyndman, Nathaniel        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.30    1:26.68        
                  42.53     1:26.68 (44.15)                                        
  4 Sprague, Teo              10 BKR-MR               1:38.42    1:27.90        
                  40.67     1:27.90 (47.23)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR              1:30.23    1:34.46        
                  43.29     1:34.46 (51.17)                                        
  6 Park, Aaron               10 CAS-MR               1:34.26    1:37.73        
                  44.33     1:37.73 (53.40)                                        
  7 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI$-MR              1:59.17    1:47.82        
                  50.78     1:47.82 (57.04)                                        
  8 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:56.49    1:48.32        
                  51.05     1:48.32 (57.27)                                        
  9 Lee, Nicholas             10 TRI$-MR              1:50.05    1:49.09        
                  48.68   1:49.09 (1:00.41)                                        
 -- Fanshawe, Patrick         10 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  48.58        DQ (1:01.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               2:44.56    2:45.02        
                  34.73     1:15.88 (41.15)     2:07.95 (52.07)     2:45.02 (37.07)
  2 Arnold, Zachary           10 Badger-MR            2:53.02    2:46.88        
                  36.10     1:21.79 (45.69)     2:12.31 (50.52)     2:46.88 (34.57)
  3 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:49.34        
                  39.10     1:19.90 (40.80)     2:11.08 (51.18)     2:49.34 (38.26)
  4 D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR              2:52.17    2:53.94        
                  39.08     1:21.15 (42.07)     2:15.03 (53.88)     2:53.94 (38.91)
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:51.78    2:55.64        
                  39.66     1:26.41 (46.75)     2:16.32 (49.91)     2:55.64 (39.32)
  6 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              3:17.76    2:55.72        
                  40.63     1:27.66 (47.03)     2:15.16 (47.50)     2:55.72 (40.56)
  7 Michin, Nikita            10 MPNY-MR              3:08.09    3:02.82        
                  43.05     1:29.34 (46.29)     2:23.49 (54.15)     3:02.82 (39.33)
  8 So, Brendan               10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.46        
                  42.17     1:31.50 (49.33)   2:32.74 (1:01.24)     3:14.46 (41.72)
  9 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI$-MR              3:42.17    3:15.26        
                  47.53     1:35.35 (47.82)     2:34.21 (58.86)     3:15.26 (41.05)
 10 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              3:02.17    3:20.55        
                  50.24     1:40.70 (50.46)     2:35.36 (54.66)     3:20.55 (45.19)
 11 Rivera, Jaden              9 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:21.91        
                  51.32     1:40.28 (48.96)     2:39.83 (59.55)     3:21.91 (42.08)
 12 Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                3:17.37    3:23.02        
                  50.44     1:42.02 (51.58)     2:41.54 (59.52)     3:23.02 (41.48)
 13 Li, Brendan                9 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:51.63        
                  55.60     1:54.79 (59.19)   3:51.63 (1:56.84)                    
 14 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              3:52.41    3:52.30        
                  59.56     1:58.46 (58.90)   2:59.54 (1:01.08)     3:52.30 (52.76)
 15 Ritiu, Peter               9 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:58.76        
                  59.48   1:59.52 (1:00.04)   3:08.99 (1:09.47)     3:58.76 (49.77)
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.07         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.00     1:10.78 (38.78)     1:58.04 (47.26)          DQ (36.36)
 -- Avalos, Vale              10 BKR-MR               3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  56.57     1:52.14 (55.57)   2:58.14 (1:06.00)          DQ (51.96)
 -- Fanshawe, Patrick         10 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.30     1:50.36 (58.06)   2:55.11 (1:04.75)          DQ (44.99)
 -- Andrew, Daniel            10 COND-MR              4:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:03.36     2:02.41 (59.05)   3:16.42 (1:14.01)          DQ (48.27)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          28.05      27.81        
  2 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR                 27.87      28.02        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          29.08      28.04        
  4 Arnold, Zachary           10 Badger-MR              31.38      30.70        
  5 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                30.25      30.94        
  6 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              31.61      32.10        
  7 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          32.95      32.16        
  8 King, Anthony             10 Hes-Mr-MR              33.28      32.64        
  9 Hyndman, Nathaniel        10 Hes-Mr-MR              31.44      32.74        
 10 Robins, Benjamin          10 Badger-MR              35.25      33.06        
 11 Sprague, Teo              10 BKR-MR                 33.22      33.10        
 12 Park, Aaron               10 CAS-MR                 31.49      33.13        
 13 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          33.12      33.19        
 14 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              32.85      33.62        
 15 Tula, Xavier              10 UN-MR                  34.15      33.83        
 16 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                34.11      34.27        
 17 Bellach, Daniel            8 Badger-MR              35.28      34.35        
 18 Kozlovsky, Zachary        10 MPNY-MR                33.35      34.41        
 19 Chavez, Jin               10 LIAC-MR                34.66      34.45        
 20 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                34.15      34.58        
 21 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR                33.89      34.95        
 22 Massaro, William          10 LIAC-MR                36.40      35.18        
 23 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                38.21      35.23        
 24 Lee, Ethan                 8 GATE-MR                35.79      35.29        
 25 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                35.18      35.54        
 26 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                34.43      35.59        
 27 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          32.74      35.66        
 28 Reyes, Oliver             10 BKR-MR                 36.59      36.05        
 29 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                35.54      35.78        
 30 Bertrand, James           10 LIAC-MR                36.68      36.34        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR                36.26      36.41        
 32 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 36.34      36.43        
 33 Sims, Douglas              9 LIAC-MR                36.66      36.51        
 34 Farrelly, Joseph          10 LIAC-MR                36.70      36.63        
 35 Cash, Brian               10 LIAC-MR                41.48      36.64        
 36 Rimler, Jacob              8 LIAC-MR                38.11      36.69        
 37 Mehlman, Zachary          10 LIAC-MR                35.23      37.01        
 38 Crouchley, John            9 LIAC-MR                36.68      37.08        
 38 Lee, Nicholas             10 TRI$-MR                39.71      37.08        
 40 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 36.06      37.13        
 41 Alvarado, Evan            10 TRI$-MR                37.45      37.32        
 42 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                38.42      37.74        
 43 Hill, Kai                  8 Badger-MR              42.55      37.87        
 44 Wong, Tyler               10 LIAC-MR                37.92      37.95        
 45 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            38.18      38.00        
 45 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                38.73      38.00        
 47 DeBlasi, Matthew          10 NYCC-MR                40.00      38.10        
 48 Teplitsky, Brian           9 MPNY-MR                37.50      38.11        
 49 Vann, Christian            9 TRI$-MR                39.91      38.25        
 50 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          40.03      38.39        
 51 Baldwin, Ryan              8 LIAC-MR                38.75      38.60        
 52 Chavez, Hyun               8 LIAC-MR                42.97      38.68        
 53 Hyland, Colin             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      38.72        
 54 Tumarinson, Ilan          10 LIAC-MR                36.91      38.43        
 55 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            36.18      38.88        
 56 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                 45.12      39.00        
 57 Vincent, Michael          10 Badger-MR              36.38      39.06        
 58 Pan, Victor                8 LIAC-MR                37.21      39.11        
 59 Nolasco, Daniel            8 LIAC-MR                48.00      39.84        
 60 Frederick, Bryce          10 Hes-Mr-MR              40.45      40.19        
 61 Radley, Cole               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.49      40.20        
 62 Summers, Graham            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.09      40.24        
 63 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          40.76      40.27        
 64 Katz, Robert               7 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      40.34        
 65 Rizov, Jonathan           10 TRI$-MR                43.07      40.56        
 66 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                37.13      40.85        
 67 Toro, Julian               9 COND-MR                41.20      40.90        
 68 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR                37.69      40.91        
 69 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                42.89      40.92        
 70 Tan, Sunny                10 LIAC-MR                39.44      40.95        
 71 Burger, Oliver             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.94      41.50        
 72 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR                42.65      42.09        
 73 Sorbo, Dylan              10 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      42.39        
 74 Chavez, Carlos             9 APEX-MR                42.10      42.40        
 75 Dunne, Christopher        10 LIAC-MR                37.44      42.70        
 76 De Pierro, Jake            8 COND-MR                43.46      42.71        
 77 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.43      42.74        
 78 Park, Julian              10 LIAC-MR                44.15      42.79        
 79 Yang, Ryan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.91      42.81        
 80 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 41.86      43.11        
 81 Goldberg, Elliot           8 LIAC-MR                43.54      43.25        
 82 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR                43.00      44.12        
 83 Cevallos, Andrew          10 COND-MR                41.00      44.15        
 84 Zunich, Dominic            7 LIAC-MR                45.38      44.57        
 85 Massaro, Marco            10 LIAC-MR                40.48      44.76        
 86 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR                41.36      45.25        
 87 Fisher, Beckham            8 LIAC-MR                43.72      45.28        
 88 Deng, Ricky                9 LIAC-MR                49.91      45.53        
 89 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR                43.17      45.54        
 90 Ritiu, Peter               9 COND-MR                42.80      45.69        
 91 Maher-Moylan, Aaron       10 COND-MR                45.00      45.72        
 92 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.16      45.74        
 93 Santos, Dan               10 UN-MR                  36.00      46.18        
 94 Keymakh, Aiden             8 TRI$-MR                48.45      46.47        
 95 Calero, Max                8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.56      46.57        
 96 Mehlman, Noah              8 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.71        
 97 Arnall, Henry              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.98      46.85        
 98 Burshteyn, James           8 MPNY-MR                41.00      47.19        
 99 Tchernikov, Phillip        6 COND-MR                41.38      47.48        
100 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            50.90      47.50        
101 Alvares, Matthias          9 APEX-MR                50.83      47.55        
102 Johnson, Quinn             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.56      47.64        
103 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                 48.49      49.40        
104 Simons, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                47.60      49.86        
105 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR                51.00      50.14        
106 Krahe, Marcus              7 BKR-MR                 50.00      50.32        
107 Wang, Josch               10 LIAC-MR                46.52      50.47        
108 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                46.34      50.91        
109 Traitz, River             10 COND-MR                51.18      51.58        
110 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR                50.99      52.28        
111 Steele, Nate               8 COND-MR                55.00      52.94        
112 Katz, Alan                 7 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      53.69        
113 Zhao, Jared                9 TRI$-MR                57.29      54.10        
114 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                 58.09      55.68        
115 Chester, Alex              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      55.78        
116 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                50.00      58.86        
117 Rickli, Luke              10 COND-MR                50.00      59.18        
118 Purcell, Matyi             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      59.61        
119 Purcell, Luc               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:02.79        
120 Cho, Joshua                6 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.50    1:05.76        
121 Wolff, David               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.90    1:11.06        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          59.94      59.47        
                  28.33       59.47 (31.14)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.93    1:01.39        
                  29.72     1:01.39 (31.67)                                        
  3 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               1:02.99    1:02.28        
                  29.20     1:02.28 (33.08)                                        
  4 Arnold, Zachary           10 Badger-MR            1:05.84    1:10.36        
                  33.28     1:10.36 (37.08)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:11.09    1:11.86        
                  34.28     1:11.86 (37.58)                                        
  6 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:14.96    1:12.55        
                  34.12     1:12.55 (38.43)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR              1:17.50    1:13.20        
                  35.36     1:13.20 (37.84)                                        
  8 Trenczer, Zachary          9 COND-MR              1:13.62    1:13.29        
                  34.10     1:13.29 (39.19)                                        
  9 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.90    1:14.23        
                  35.75     1:14.23 (38.48)                                        
 10 King, Anthony             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.05    1:14.35        
                  34.14     1:14.35 (40.21)                                        
 11 Hyndman, Nathaniel        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.64    1:14.41        
                  37.32     1:14.41 (37.09)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Aidan               9 COND-MR              1:18.40    1:15.75        
                  35.94     1:15.75 (39.81)                                        
 13 So, Brendan               10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.78        
                  37.06     1:16.78 (39.72)                                        
 14 Chavez, Jin               10 LIAC-MR              1:27.32    1:16.88        
                  36.16     1:16.88 (40.72)                                        
 15 Tula, Xavier              10 UN-MR                1:18.41    1:16.90        
                  36.79     1:16.90 (40.11)                                        
 16 Rivera, Jaden              9 HS-MR                1:18.73    1:16.94        
                  37.77     1:16.94 (39.17)                                        
 17 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:17.22        
                  36.62     1:17.22 (40.60)                                        
 18 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:17.55        
                  35.40     1:17.55 (42.15)                                        
 19 Keahon, Lucas             10 COND-MR              1:26.82    1:17.66        
                  37.14     1:17.66 (40.52)                                        
 20 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.48    1:17.75        
                  36.56     1:17.75 (41.19)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:20.00    1:17.86        
                  37.71     1:17.86 (40.15)                                        
 22 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI$-MR              1:25.87    1:17.98        
                  37.45     1:17.98 (40.53)                                        
 23 Robins, Benjamin          10 Badger-MR            1:18.15    1:18.28        
                  35.70     1:18.28 (42.58)                                        
 24 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.65    1:18.30        
                  35.80     1:18.30 (42.50)                                        
 25 Farrelly, Joseph          10 LIAC-MR              1:20.62    1:19.20        
                  38.05     1:19.20 (41.15)                                        
 26 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:19.27        
                  36.16     1:19.27 (43.11)                                        
 27 Massaro, William          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.47    1:19.54        
                  38.31     1:19.54 (41.23)                                        
 28 Mehlman, Zachary          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:19.58        
 28 Cash, Brian               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.27    1:19.58        
                  37.00     1:19.58 (42.58)                                        
 30 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:19.24    1:19.80        
                  37.14     1:19.80 (42.66)                                        
 31 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR              1:21.66    1:19.86        
                  36.58     1:19.86 (43.28)                                        
 32 Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                1:17.63    1:20.52        
                  37.82     1:20.52 (42.70)                                        
 33 Bertrand, James           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.82    1:20.54        
                  37.62     1:20.54 (42.92)                                        
 34 Lee, Nicholas             10 TRI$-MR              1:27.94    1:20.73        
                  38.52     1:20.73 (42.21)                                        
 35 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR              1:21.23    1:21.65        
                  39.09     1:21.65 (42.56)                                        
 36 Crouchley, John            9 LIAC-MR              1:23.66    1:22.21        
                  38.29     1:22.21 (43.92)                                        
 37 Wagman, Ellis              8 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:22.56        
                  39.31     1:22.56 (43.25)                                        
 38 Sims, Douglas              9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:23.28        
                  38.72     1:23.28 (44.56)                                        
 39 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:23.95        
                  38.91     1:23.95 (45.04)                                        
 40 Pan, Victor                8 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:23.99        
                  38.74     1:23.99 (45.25)                                        
 41 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR            1:21.23    1:24.67        
                  38.58     1:24.67 (46.09)                                        
 42 Wong, Tyler               10 LIAC-MR              1:21.57    1:25.03        
                  39.83     1:25.03 (45.20)                                        
 43 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.22    1:25.20        
                  38.24     1:25.20 (46.96)                                        
 44 Rimler, Jacob              8 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:25.56        
                  40.08     1:25.56 (45.48)                                        
 45 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:23.82    1:25.91        
                  40.17     1:25.91 (45.74)                                        
 46 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:29.55    1:26.11        
                  41.48     1:26.11 (44.63)                                        
 47 Baldwin, Ryan              8 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:26.57        
                  39.51     1:26.57 (47.06)                                        
 48 Haskell, Max              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.28    1:26.59        
                  38.01     1:26.59 (48.58)                                        
 49 Li, Brendan                9 HS-MR                1:34.08    1:26.62        
                  40.02     1:26.62 (46.60)                                        
 50 Avalos, Vale              10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.85        
                  39.66     1:26.85 (47.19)                                        
 51 Teplitsky, Brian           9 MPNY-MR              1:25.01    1:27.52        
                  40.07     1:27.52 (47.45)                                        
 52 Nolasco, Daniel            8 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:28.11        
                  42.53     1:28.11 (45.58)                                        
 53 Chavez, Hyun               8 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:28.20        
                  40.24     1:28.20 (47.96)                                        
 54 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.77    1:28.31        
                  40.40     1:28.31 (47.91)                                        
 55 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:41.22    1:29.66        
                  42.28     1:29.66 (47.38)                                        
 56 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:31.50    1:29.74        
                  42.00     1:29.74 (47.74)                                        
 56 Torres, Jhustin            8 RedTails-MR          1:26.91    1:29.74        
                  43.66     1:29.74 (46.08)                                        
 58 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.08    1:29.94        
                  38.76     1:29.94 (51.18)                                        
 59 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.50    1:30.00        
                  41.71     1:30.00 (48.29)                                        
 60 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:30.24        
                  40.46     1:30.24 (49.78)                                        
 61 DeBlasi, Matthew          10 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.40        
                  42.77     1:30.40 (47.63)                                        
 62 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:26.81    1:30.75        
                  41.82     1:30.75 (48.93)                                        
 63 Sarcona, Joseph            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:30.88        
                  42.04     1:30.88 (48.84)                                        
 64 Radley, Cole               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.59    1:31.20        
                  43.32     1:31.20 (47.88)                                        
 65 Katz, Robert               7 TRI$-MR              1:44.78    1:31.28        
                  41.18     1:31.28 (50.10)                                        
 66 Hill, Kai                  8 Badger-MR            1:34.54    1:31.36        
                  40.98     1:31.36 (50.38)                                        
 67 Andrew, Daniel            10 COND-MR              1:28.52    1:32.04        
                  41.47     1:32.04 (50.57)                                        
 68 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               1:50.30    1:33.29        
                  42.40     1:33.29 (50.89)                                        
 69 Tan, Sunny                10 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:33.96        
                  42.17     1:33.96 (51.79)                                        
 70 Summers, Graham            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:34.86        
                  46.53     1:34.86 (48.33)                                        
 71 Yang, Ryan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.64    1:35.02        
                  44.36     1:35.02 (50.66)                                        
 72 Zunich, Dominic            7 LIAC-MR              1:38.26    1:35.16        
                  45.11     1:35.16 (50.05)                                        
 73 Burger, Oliver             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.59    1:35.88        
                  46.16     1:35.88 (49.72)                                        
 74 Mehlman, Noah              8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.59        
                  43.46     1:36.59 (53.13)                                        
 75 Poggioli, Peter            7 TRI$-MR              1:34.10    1:37.35        
                  43.54     1:37.35 (53.81)                                        
 76 Salazar, Juan             10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:37.65        
                  45.76     1:37.65 (51.89)                                        
 77 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              1:52.40    1:38.14        
                  46.39     1:38.14 (51.75)                                        
 78 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.61    1:38.46        
 79 Madover, Jonah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:38.57        
                  44.63     1:38.57 (53.94)                                        
 80 Shah, Dylan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.81    1:38.72        
                  42.40     1:38.72 (56.32)                                        
 81 Fisher, Beckham            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:38.80        
                  48.75     1:38.80 (50.05)                                        
 82 Simons, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.82        
                  45.85     1:38.82 (52.97)                                        
 83 Goldberg, Elliot           8 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:39.39        
                  46.03     1:39.39 (53.36)                                        
 84 Tchernikov, Phillip        6 COND-MR              2:07.04    1:40.57        
                  48.19     1:40.57 (52.38)                                        
 85 Ritiu, Peter               9 COND-MR              1:33.25    1:41.54        
                  48.24     1:41.54 (53.30)                                        
 86 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.36    1:42.17        
                  45.61     1:42.17 (56.56)                                        
 87 Maher-Moylan, Aaron       10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:42.37        
                  48.99     1:42.37 (53.38)                                        
 88 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR              1:43.45    1:42.80        
                  48.42     1:42.80 (54.38)                                        
 89 Tumarinson, Ilan          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:42.91        
                  39.61   1:42.91 (1:03.30)                                        
 90 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.27    1:43.96        
                  46.59     1:43.96 (57.37)                                        
 91 Wang, Josch               10 LIAC-MR              1:52.26    1:44.75        
                  47.93     1:44.75 (56.82)                                        
 92 Deng, Ricky                9 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:47.15        
                  46.54   1:47.15 (1:00.61)                                        
 93 Arnall, Henry              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.64    1:47.90        
                  49.74     1:47.90 (58.16)                                        
 94 Frederick, Bryce          10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:41.05    1:48.94        
 95 Johnson, Quinn             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.42    1:49.56        
                  49.56   1:49.56 (1:00.00)                                        
 96 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:50.65        
                  50.86     1:50.65 (59.79)                                        
 97 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:55.03    1:51.62        
 98 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.05        
                  52.20     1:52.05 (59.85)                                        
 99 Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR              2:02.92    1:56.28        
                  53.99   1:56.28 (1:02.29)                                        
100 Traitz, River             10 COND-MR              1:53.86    1:56.41        
                  55.62   1:56.41 (1:00.79)                                        
101 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              2:08.85    1:57.44        
102 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR              2:05.00    1:58.74        
                  56.91   1:58.74 (1:01.83)                                        
103 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR              1:50.00    2:00.87        
                  56.24   2:00.87 (1:04.63)                                        
104 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    2:01.07        
105 Katz, Alan                 7 TRI$-MR              2:17.72    2:08.89        
                  57.35   2:08.89 (1:11.54)                                        
106 Upadhyaya, Kush            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:10.12        
                  59.53   2:10.12 (1:10.59)                                        
107 Trantolo, Landry           6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    2:10.70        
                  57.95   2:10.70 (1:12.75)                                        
108 Cho, Joshua                6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.49    2:10.82        
                1:02.54   2:10.82 (1:08.28)                                        
109 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR               1:56.20    2:12.14        
                  57.42   2:12.14 (1:14.72)                                        
110 Wolff, David               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:20.97        
                1:05.03   2:20.97 (1:15.94)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR                 35.68      35.80        
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                36.42      35.99        
  3 D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR                36.95      36.76        
  4 Arnold, Zachary           10 Badger-MR              38.75      37.85        
  5 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              37.26      38.41        
  6 Park, Aaron               10 CAS-MR                 39.27      38.93        
  7 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                40.65      39.43        
  8 King, Anthony             10 Hes-Mr-MR              37.20      39.62        
  9 Kozlovsky, Zachary        10 MPNY-MR                39.82      40.61        
 10 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          40.97      41.00        
 11 Trenczer, Zachary          9 COND-MR                39.80      41.36        
 12 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              41.27      41.76        
 13 Bellach, Daniel            8 Badger-MR              43.84      42.20        
 14 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                40.90      42.32        
 15 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                41.80      42.55        
 16 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          44.45      42.61        
 17 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            44.30      43.01        
 18 Tula, Xavier              10 UN-MR                  41.73      43.35        
 19 Sims, Douglas              9 LIAC-MR                47.78      43.47        
 20 Lee, Ethan                 8 GATE-MR                42.00      43.48        
 21 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                39.76      43.67        
 22 Mehlman, Zachary          10 LIAC-MR                42.01      44.09        
 23 Farrelly, Joseph          10 LIAC-MR                42.23      44.14        
 24 Crouchley, John            9 LIAC-MR                43.57      44.20        
 25 Rimler, Jacob              8 LIAC-MR                44.83      44.35        
 26 Bertrand, James           10 LIAC-MR                41.12      44.41        
 27 Teplitsky, Brian           9 MPNY-MR                44.22      44.42        
 28 Chavez, Hyun               8 LIAC-MR                47.15      44.52        
 29 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                41.57      44.58        
 30 Chavez, Jin               10 LIAC-MR                44.22      44.71        
 31 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          42.36      44.87        
 32 Robins, Benjamin          10 Badger-MR              43.61      44.92        
 33 Vincent, Michael          10 Badger-MR              42.28      45.05        
 34 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                42.87      45.26        
 35 Wong, Tyler               10 LIAC-MR                46.33      45.43        
 36 Pan, Victor                8 LIAC-MR                47.36      45.47        
 37 Hyland, Colin             10 LIAC-MR                56.00      45.77        
 38 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 47.51      46.28        
 39 Andrew, Daniel            10 COND-MR                46.22      46.33        
 40 Goldberg, Elliot           8 LIAC-MR                44.57      46.44        
 41 Baldwin, Ryan              8 LIAC-MR                46.93      46.46        
 42 Fisher, Beckham            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.55        
 43 Massaro, Marco            10 LIAC-MR                50.12      46.84        
 44 Alvarado, Evan            10 TRI$-MR                48.44      47.13        
 45 Sorbo, Dylan              10 TRI$-MR              1:05.17      47.28        
 46 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                48.13      47.32        
 47 Radley, Cole               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.65      47.37        
 48 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          45.73      47.50        
 49 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          45.55      47.72        
 50 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                 56.63      47.95        
 51 Dunne, Christopher        10 LIAC-MR                47.19      48.32        
 52 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 44.46      48.36        
 53 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR                45.20      48.44        
 54 DeBlasi, Matthew          10 NYCC-MR                45.00      48.48        
 55 Frederick, Bryce          10 Hes-Mr-MR              50.61      49.29        
 56 Tan, Sunny                10 LIAC-MR                48.96      49.58        
 57 Simons, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                48.94      49.66        
 58 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            41.33      49.79        
 59 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                47.85      49.87        
 60 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 48.58      49.98        
 61 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR                50.25      50.22        
 62 Katz, Robert               7 TRI$-MR                58.13      50.55        
 63 Tchernikov, Phillip        6 COND-MR                49.53      51.16        
 64 Calero, Max                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.83      51.18        
 65 Rizov, Jonathan           10 TRI$-MR                57.87      51.40        
 66 Vann, Christian            9 TRI$-MR                57.24      51.70        
 67 Cevallos, Andrew          10 COND-MR                49.98      51.79        
 68 Burger, Oliver             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.70      51.80        
 69 Park, Julian              10 LIAC-MR                52.57      51.83        
 70 Tumarinson, Ilan          10 LIAC-MR                47.53      51.88        
 71 Maher-Moylan, Aaron       10 COND-MR                50.00      51.94        
 73 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.41      52.18        
 74 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            53.99      52.32        
 75 Wang, Josch               10 LIAC-MR                55.99      52.66        
 76 Burshteyn, James           8 MPNY-MR                45.00      52.72        
 77 Nolasco, Daniel            8 LIAC-MR                52.27      52.95        
 78 Deng, Ricky                9 LIAC-MR                57.55      53.01        
 79 Summers, Graham            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.67      53.26        
 80 Santos, Dan               10 UN-MR                  55.56      53.73        
 81 Krahe, Marcus              7 BKR-MR                 55.00      54.11        
 82 De Pierro, Jake            8 COND-MR                52.77      54.50        
 83 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.82      54.86        
 84 Alvares, Matthias          9 APEX-MR                55.00      55.40        
 85 Zunich, Dominic            7 LIAC-MR                50.78      55.42        
 86 Yang, Ryan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.88      55.84        
 87 Johnson, Quinn             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.05      56.14        
 88 Arnall, Henry              8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.99      56.99        
 89 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR                54.92      57.14        
 90 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.28        
 91 Keymakh, Aiden             8 TRI$-MR              1:02.64      57.45        
 91 Chavez, Carlos             9 APEX-MR                53.53      57.45        
 93 Hill, Kai                  8 Badger-MR              55.21      57.50        
 94 Traitz, River             10 COND-MR                57.57      58.68        
 95 Zhao, Jared                9 TRI$-MR                55.17      59.21        
 97 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              1:09.32    1:01.44        
 98 Mehlman, Noah              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.48        
 99 Weiss, Elliott            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.70        
101 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:07.92    1:02.00        
103 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                58.71    1:02.90        
104 Rickli, Luke              10 COND-MR                55.00    1:03.36        
105 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                55.00    1:05.72        
106 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:10.81        
107 Wolff, David               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.77    1:15.32        
108 Purcell, Matyi             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:20.54        
109 Cho, Joshua                6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.78    1:20.89        
102 Steele, Nate               8 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 72 Toro, Julian               9 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 96 Katz, Alan                 7 TRI$-MR              1:15.68         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
100 Chester, Alex              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.87         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
110 Purcell, Luc               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                37.76      38.26        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                38.00      38.40        
  3 Gutin, David              10 MPNY-MR                40.83      40.57        
  4 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                44.01      44.12        
  5 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          44.46      45.15        
  6 Massaro, William          10 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.23        
  7 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                45.46      46.40        
  8 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                46.00      46.52        
  9 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                 55.17      46.77        
 10 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR              47.09      47.32        
 11 Goldberg, Elliot           8 LIAC-MR                48.25      47.37        
 12 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            49.98      47.83        
 13 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          47.32      48.15        
 14 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 51.37      48.53        
 15 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                49.35      48.85        
 16 Cash, Brian               10 LIAC-MR                52.98      49.09        
 17 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR                54.94      49.43        
 18 Robins, Benjamin          10 Badger-MR              46.87      49.61        
 19 Haskell, Max              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.14      49.71        
 20 Radley, Cole               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.93      49.74        
 21 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 50.08      49.79        
 22 Crouchley, John            9 LIAC-MR                57.02      50.26        
 23 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                51.26      50.34        
 24 DeBlasi, Matthew          10 NYCC-MR                47.00      50.61        
 25 Rivera, Jaden              9 HS-MR                  51.93      50.76        
 26 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            52.40      51.02        
 27 Hill, Kai                  8 Badger-MR              55.06      51.26        
 28 Wagman, Ellis              8 COND-MR                50.18      51.38        
 29 Wong, Tyler               10 LIAC-MR                49.49      51.42        
 30 Chavez, Hyun               8 LIAC-MR                59.06      51.51        
 31 Katz, Robert               7 TRI$-MR                58.05      51.57        
 33 Sims, Douglas              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.63        
 34 Madover, Jonah            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      51.69        
 35 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                52.72      52.17        
 36 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:10.00      52.36        
 37 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              52.16      52.61        
 38 Keahon, Lucas             10 COND-MR              1:00.58      52.68        
 39 Baldwin, Ryan              8 LIAC-MR                54.71      52.75        
 40 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                51.79      52.93        
 41 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          59.26      53.01        
 42 Tumarinson, Ilan          10 LIAC-MR                48.00      53.14        
 43 Pan, Victor                8 LIAC-MR                56.16      53.49        
 44 Yang, Ryan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.14      53.72        
 45 Rimler, Jacob              8 LIAC-MR                53.14      54.18        
 46 Simons, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                54.90      54.46        
 46 Lee, Nicholas             10 TRI$-MR                55.88      54.46        
 48 Gibbons, Charlie           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.54      54.78        
 49 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.05      55.58        
 50 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      56.20        
 51 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.04      56.66        
 52 Bertrand, James           10 LIAC-MR                54.55      56.80        
 53 Sarcona, Joseph            9 LIAC-MR                52.79      57.29        
 54 Wang, Josch               10 LIAC-MR                57.33      57.56        
 55 Mehlman, Noah              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.29        
 56 Nolasco, Daniel            8 LIAC-MR                58.93      58.69        
 57 Johnson, Quinn             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:02.15        
 58 Zunich, Dominic            7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.59        
 59 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR          1:11.52    1:03.68        
 60 Katz, Alan                 7 TRI$-MR              1:11.84    1:04.77        
 61 Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:04.78        
 62 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:09.46    1:04.95        
 63 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                 57.17    1:05.10        
 64 Deng, Ricky                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.23        
 65 Andrew, Daniel            10 COND-MR                55.00    1:05.48        
 66 Salazar, Juan             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.93        
 67 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:06.96        
 68 Arnall, Henry              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.97    1:06.97        
 69 Wolff, David               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:07.72        
 70 Fisher, Beckham            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.21        
 71 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR              1:06.31    1:10.08        
 72 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                55.00    1:10.14        
 73 Traitz, River             10 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:33.92        
 -- King, Anthony             10 Hes-Mr-MR              45.65         DQ        
      False start
 -- Maher-Moylan, Aaron       10 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Burger, Oliver             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Upadhyaya, Kush            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tan, Sunny                10 LIAC-MR                57.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Frederick, Bryce          10 Hes-Mr-MR              54.57         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Trantolo, Landry           6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Poggioli, Peter            7 TRI$-MR              1:00.17         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:24.62         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR                53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Summers, Graham            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chester, Alex              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cho, Joshua                6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 32 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                50.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pook, Kaden                9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tchernikov, Phillip        6 COND-MR              1:08.09         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          30.31      29.66        
  2 Hyndman, Nathaniel        10 Hes-Mr-MR              34.20      34.62        
  3 Gutin, David              10 MPNY-MR                35.48      35.77        
  4 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 50.00      36.46        
  5 King, Anthony             10 Hes-Mr-MR              39.23      37.17        
  6 Dwyer, Aidan               9 COND-MR                37.94      38.95        
  7 Michin, Nikita            10 MPNY-MR                37.98      39.36        
  8 Trenczer, Zachary          9 COND-MR                47.98      40.00        
  9 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                44.25      40.80        
 10 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR                 40.06      40.94        
 11 Mehlman, Zachary          10 LIAC-MR                42.37      41.64        
 12 Massaro, William          10 LIAC-MR                43.46      42.49        
 13 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          43.50      42.54        
 14 Chavez, Jin               10 LIAC-MR                50.69      43.74        
 15 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR                41.99      43.75        
 16 Baldwin, Ryan              8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      44.27        
 17 Tula, Xavier              10 UN-MR                  42.39      44.88        
 18 Wagman, Ellis              8 COND-MR                44.70      45.25        
 19 Fanshawe, Patrick         10 COND-MR                50.00      45.95        
 19 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            50.11      45.95        
 21 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              46.50      46.00        
 22 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                47.07      46.76        
 23 Sims, Douglas              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.77        
 24 Torres, Jhustin            8 RedTails-MR            48.63      46.83        
 25 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR                46.80      47.10        
 26 Lee, Nicholas             10 TRI$-MR                46.17      47.19        
 27 Rimler, Jacob              8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.34        
 28 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            43.75      47.38        
 29 Teplitsky, Brian           9 MPNY-MR                50.62      47.69        
 30 Farrelly, Joseph          10 LIAC-MR                48.43      48.14        
 31 Tumarinson, Ilan          10 LIAC-MR                44.14      48.80        
 32 Pan, Victor                8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.03        
 33 Nolasco, Daniel            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.57        
 34 Haskell, Max              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.90      49.84        
 35 Summers, Graham            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      50.59        
 36 DeBlasi, Matthew          10 NYCC-MR                47.00      51.98        
 37 Radley, Cole               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.32      52.02        
 38 Katz, Robert               7 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      52.55        
 39 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                50.01      53.60        
 40 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                57.07      53.65        
 41 Salazar, Juan             10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      53.77        
 42 Frederick, Bryce          10 Hes-Mr-MR              55.58      54.08        
 43 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              1:01.52      54.51        
 44 Yang, Ryan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.86      55.53        
 45 Poggioli, Peter            7 TRI$-MR                52.25      56.28        
 46 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      56.51        
 47 Gibbons, Charlie           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      57.35        
 48 Tchernikov, Phillip        6 COND-MR                58.84      57.70        
 49 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.08        
 50 Shah, Dylan               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.92      58.53        
 51 Cash, Brian               10 LIAC-MR                53.49      59.24        
 52 Burger, Oliver             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.13      59.58        
 53 Zunich, Dominic            7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:00.05        
 54 Fisher, Beckham            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.52        
 55 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                 57.26    1:05.16        
 56 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR                55.00    1:05.94        
 57 Chester, Alex              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20    1:07.47        
 58 Arnall, Henry              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.60    1:08.08        
 59 Katz, Alan                 7 TRI$-MR              1:00.17    1:13.95        
 60 Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:15.92        
 61 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00    1:25.43        
 -- Johnson, Quinn             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.52         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Trantolo, Landry           6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Wolff, David               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:22.66         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR                 44.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          53.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          47.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                45.45         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cho, Joshua                6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Upadhyaya, Kush            7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.23    1:18.64        
                  38.31     1:18.64 (40.33)                                        
  2 D'Amelio, Cosmo           10 TRI$-MR              1:23.91    1:22.18        
                  37.47     1:22.18 (44.71)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:34.67    1:24.82        
                  40.20     1:24.82 (44.62)                                        
  4 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR              1:25.15    1:25.00        
                  40.31     1:25.00 (44.69)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Nathaniel        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.35    1:25.24        
                  38.87     1:25.24 (46.37)                                        
  6 Kozlovsky, Zachary        10 MPNY-MR              1:25.38    1:25.60        
                  39.86     1:25.60 (45.74)                                        
  7 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:24.59    1:25.79        
                  41.45     1:25.79 (44.34)                                        
  8 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.61    1:26.33        
                  40.04     1:26.33 (46.29)                                        
  9 Trenczer, Zachary          9 COND-MR              1:40.86    1:26.90        
                  38.72     1:26.90 (48.18)                                        
 10 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.79    1:29.54        
                  40.80     1:29.54 (48.74)                                        
 10 Chavez, Jin               10 LIAC-MR              1:33.08    1:29.54        
                  42.78     1:29.54 (46.76)                                        
 12 Reyes, Oliver             10 BKR-MR               1:42.03    1:29.66        
                  41.87     1:29.66 (47.79)                                        
 13 Bellach, Daniel            8 Badger-MR            1:31.82    1:30.69        
                  41.29     1:30.69 (49.40)                                        
 14 Mazo, Or                  10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.62    1:30.97        
                  41.36     1:30.97 (49.61)                                        
 15 Wong, Tyler               10 LIAC-MR              1:32.17    1:31.44        
                  43.60     1:31.44 (47.84)                                        
 16 Crouchley, John            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.41    1:32.01        
                  41.76     1:32.01 (50.25)                                        
 17 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR              1:31.18    1:32.07        
                  41.95     1:32.07 (50.12)                                        
 18 Lee, Ethan                 8 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:32.66        
                  42.35     1:32.66 (50.31)                                        
 19 Mehlman, Zachary          10 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:32.67        
                  44.05     1:32.67 (48.62)                                        
 20 Chavez, Hyun               8 LIAC-MR              1:52.28    1:33.91        
                  41.06     1:33.91 (52.85)                                        
 20 Sims, Douglas              9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:33.91        
                  43.99     1:33.91 (49.92)                                        
 22 Pan, Victor                8 LIAC-MR              1:39.92    1:34.92        
                  45.23     1:34.92 (49.69)                                        
 23 Rimler, Jacob              8 LIAC-MR              1:41.51    1:35.33        
                  44.24     1:35.33 (51.09)                                        
 24 Lee, Nicholas             10 TRI$-MR              1:38.00    1:35.49        
                  42.96     1:35.49 (52.53)                                        
 25 Alvarado, Evan            10 TRI$-MR              1:44.98    1:35.88        
 26 Hyland, Colin             10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:36.16        
                  44.32     1:36.16 (51.84)                                        
 27 Baldwin, Ryan              8 LIAC-MR              1:41.03    1:36.41        
                  42.88     1:36.41 (53.53)                                        
 28 Vincent, Michael          10 Badger-MR            1:33.22    1:36.60        
                  47.62     1:36.60 (48.98)                                        
 29 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:40.03    1:37.20        
                  46.47     1:37.20 (50.73)                                        
 30 Teplitsky, Brian           9 MPNY-MR              1:35.68    1:37.40        
                  44.21     1:37.40 (53.19)                                        
 31 Bertrand, James           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.23    1:38.05        
                  45.84     1:38.05 (52.21)                                        
 32 Farrelly, Joseph          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.02    1:39.15        
                  44.74     1:39.15 (54.41)                                        
 33 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR              1:36.70    1:39.27        
                  45.87     1:39.27 (53.40)                                        
 34 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:38.73    1:39.31        
                  46.76     1:39.31 (52.55)                                        
 35 Goldberg, Elliot           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:39.37        
                  48.17     1:39.37 (51.20)                                        
 36 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:42.86    1:40.41        
                  48.41     1:40.41 (52.00)                                        
 37 Tumarinson, Ilan          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.84    1:41.63        
                  46.46     1:41.63 (55.17)                                        
 38 Park, Julian              10 LIAC-MR              1:47.99    1:41.65        
                  50.71     1:41.65 (50.94)                                        
 39 Cash, Brian               10 LIAC-MR              1:54.28    1:41.78        
                  51.21     1:41.78 (50.57)                                        
 40 Toro, Julian               9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:42.83        
                  46.96     1:42.83 (55.87)                                        
 41 Massaro, Marco            10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:44.35        
                  53.35     1:44.35 (51.00)                                        
 42 Katz, Robert               7 TRI$-MR              2:01.32    1:44.78        
                  50.47     1:44.78 (54.31)                                        
 43 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.39    1:44.81        
                  50.65     1:44.81 (54.16)                                        
 44 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR              1:58.26    1:44.86        
                  48.29     1:44.86 (56.57)                                        
 45 Santos, Dan               10 UN-MR                1:43.50    1:45.71        
                  49.05     1:45.71 (56.66)                                        
 46 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:46.28        
                  53.31     1:46.28 (52.97)                                        
 47 De Pierro, Jake            8 COND-MR              1:49.97    1:46.67        
                  50.21     1:46.67 (56.46)                                        
 48 Andrew, Daniel            10 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:47.58        
                  48.05     1:47.58 (59.53)                                        
 49 Rizov, Jonathan           10 TRI$-MR              1:45.17    1:47.71        
                  51.17     1:47.71 (56.54)                                        
 50 Dunne, Christopher        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:48.57        
                  51.97     1:48.57 (56.60)                                        
 51 Frederick, Bryce          10 Hes-Mr-MR            2:02.08    1:48.87        
                  51.28     1:48.87 (57.59)                                        
 52 Simons, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:49.62        
                  54.74     1:49.62 (54.88)                                        
 53 Cevallos, Andrew          10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:51.29        
                  55.15     1:51.29 (56.14)                                        
 54 Ritiu, Peter               9 COND-MR              1:51.80    1:53.25        
                  53.77     1:53.25 (59.48)                                        
 55 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.39    1:54.86        
                  52.53   1:54.86 (1:02.33)                                        
 56 Burger, Oliver             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.60    1:55.47        
                  54.91   1:55.47 (1:00.56)                                        
 57 Wang, Josch               10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.52        
                  55.46   1:55.52 (1:00.06)                                        
 58 Zunich, Dominic            7 LIAC-MR              1:55.62    1:58.07        
                  56.44   1:58.07 (1:01.63)                                        
 59 Tchernikov, Phillip        6 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:58.53        
                  54.20   1:58.53 (1:04.33)                                        
 60 Deng, Ricky                9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.23        
                  53.62   1:59.23 (1:05.61)                                        
 61 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              2:01.17    1:59.91        
                  57.24   1:59.91 (1:02.67)                                        
 62 Mehlman, Noah              8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:01.07        
                  58.30   2:01.07 (1:02.77)                                        
 63 Johnson, Quinn             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.15    2:01.20        
                  56.12   2:01.20 (1:05.08)                                        
 64 Roy, Aryan                 9 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:01.59        
                  57.82   2:01.59 (1:03.77)                                        
 65 Keymakh, Aiden             8 TRI$-MR              2:23.73    2:02.28        
                1:02.95     2:02.28 (59.33)                                        
 66 Arnall, Henry              8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:04.16        
                1:02.20   2:04.16 (1:01.96)                                        
 67 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               2:02.99    2:04.18        
                1:01.27   2:04.18 (1:02.91)                                        
 68 Katz, Alan                 7 TRI$-MR              2:00.17    2:07.18        
                  56.18   2:07.18 (1:11.00)                                        
 69 Trinnel, Eli               7 NYCC-MR              1:50.00    2:18.42        
                1:06.26   2:18.42 (1:12.16)                                        
 70 Purcell, Matyi             6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:43.00        
                1:21.67   2:43.00 (1:21.33)                                        
 71 Purcell, Luc               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    2:43.67        
                1:24.27   2:43.67 (1:19.40)                                        
 -- Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI$-MR              1:35.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.80          DQ (49.56)                                        
 -- Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR              1:30.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  45.27          DQ (50.02)                                        
 -- Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:04.47        DQ (1:12.25)                                        
 -- Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:44.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.32          DQ (47.80)                                        
 -- Steele, Nate               8 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:04.87        DQ (1:07.29)                                        
 -- Wolff, David               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:16.31        DQ (1:18.54)                                        
 -- Tula, Xavier              10 UN-MR                1:40.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.56          DQ (53.07)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR              1:37.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  43.08          DQ (45.92)                                        
 -- Calero, Max                8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  53.54          DQ (57.73)                                        
 -- Hill, Kai                  8 Badger-MR            1:52.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.85          DQ (54.73)                                        
 -- Tan, Sunny                10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.55          DQ (56.56)                                        
 -- Cho, Joshua                6 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                1:27.13        DQ (1:14.00)                                        
 -- Summers, Graham            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.00          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Chester, Alex              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:03.86        DQ (1:11.26)                                        
 -- Fisher, Beckham            8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.65          DQ (59.78)                                        
 -- Rickli, Luke              10 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:07.95        DQ (1:20.47)                                        
 -- Nolasco, Daniel            8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  47.22          DQ (57.24)                                        
 -- Burshteyn, James           8 MPNY-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.46        DQ (1:06.79)                                        
 -- Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:47.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  58.00        DQ (1:06.91)                                        
 -- Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.02         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.50          DQ (48.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir                12 RI Marlins-MR          25.81      24.56        
  2 DiMaggio, John            12 MPNY-MR                26.30      26.66        
  3 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              27.68      26.69        
  4 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI$-MR                28.15      27.22        
  5 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          27.46      27.32        
  6 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 28.03      27.37        
  7 Ogg, Bodhi                12 RedTails-MR            28.02      27.68        
  8 Siudzinski, William       12 ASAP-MR                28.65      28.65        
  8 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                29.04      28.65        
 10 Kim, Ian                  12 TRI$-MR                28.30      28.73        
 11 Kim, Nicholas             12 COND-MR                29.40      28.78        
 11 Kim, Joshua               12 COND-MR                29.06      28.78        
 13 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          30.53      29.27        
 14 Salimbeni, Jacob          12 RedTails-MR            29.71      29.29        
 15 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                30.62      29.35        
 16 Malloy, Kyle              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.77      29.37        
 17 Cash, Joseph              11 LIAC-MR                29.51      29.39        
 18 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                  30.10      29.46        
 19 Ng, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                29.21      29.65        
 20 Stachtiaris, Jagger       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.58      29.68        
 21 Rivera, Jake              12 LIAC-MR                30.94      29.73        
 22 Belovsky, Adam            12 COND-MR                29.93      29.74        
 23 Bellach, Matthew          11 Badger-MR              30.01      30.11        
 24 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                29.74      30.38        
 25 Sanchez, Erick            12 COND-MR                30.13      30.51        
 26 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                30.64      30.52        
 27 Perselis, Manolis         11 COND-MR                32.51      30.55        
 28 O'Sullivan, Charlie       11 Badger-MR              32.17      30.64        
 29 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                31.03      30.77        
 30 Nwamumu, Ike              12 COND-MR                29.57      30.78        
 31 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                32.69      30.92        
 32 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR                35.00      31.06        
 33 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                29.82      31.20        
 34 StClair, Avery            12 BKR-MR                 32.35      31.24        
 35 Shatoff, Jaydon           12 COND-MR                31.60      31.29        
 36 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR                32.31      31.36        
 37 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                31.65      31.37        
 38 Park, Nathaniel           11 LIAC-MR                31.88      31.43        
 39 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                30.00      31.49        
 40 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta      11 Badger-MR              31.63      31.51        
 41 Guerrero, Javier          11 CAS-MR                 30.57      31.73        
 42 Dorr, Henry               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.14      31.91        
 43 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR                 30.20      32.02        
 43 Salimbeni, Ben            12 RedTails-MR            32.79      32.02        
 45 Sorensen, Kai             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.58      32.05        
 46 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                32.58      32.16        
 47 Wang, Kevin               12 GATE-MR                33.33      32.26        
 48 Sosa, Nicholas            11 COND-MR                31.90      32.27        
 49 Duffy, Kieran             12 LIAC-MR                31.00      32.37        
 50 Stewart, Zeb              12 BKR-MR                 35.07      32.40        
 51 Belfer, Allen             11 MPNY-MR                31.17      32.52        
 52 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.55        
 52 Victoria, Jeremy          11 APEX-MR                31.56      32.55        
 54 Mcmillan, Obadiah         11 Hes-Mr-MR              32.31      32.75        
 55 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              32.22      32.88        
 56 Brzozowski, Frank         11 LIAC-MR                33.62      32.99        
 57 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 32.52      33.01        
 58 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 36.47      33.24        
 59 Lomvardas, Kai            11 Badger-MR              32.18      33.37        
 60 Jia, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR             45:00.00      33.59        
 61 Kravatz, Tommy            11 COND-MR                34.16      33.92        
 61 Reece, Joel               11 Hes-Mr-MR              34.52      33.92        
 63 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 33.46      34.05        
 64 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.67      34.18        
 65 Santos, Tom               12 UN-MR                  33.31      34.24        
 66 Gutierrez, Mathew         12 CAS-MR                 33.31      34.27        
 67 Sahl, Wyatt               11 NYCC-MR                38.57      34.67        
 68 Denaro, Thomas            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.95      34.72        
 69 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         11 LIAC-MR                36.44      34.75        
 69 Weisburg, Alexander       12 APEX-MR                35.75      34.75        
 71 Ruiseal, Seamas           12 COND-MR                33.85      34.77        
 72 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                33.92      34.85        
 73 Salemi, Rowan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.30      34.95        
 74 Natindim, Leif            11 LIAC-MR                37.79      35.34        
 75 van Dyke, Andrew          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.47      35.38        
 76 Headley, Samuel           11 CAS-MR                 33.39      35.57        
 77 Shah, Nix                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.17      35.63        
 78 Morris, Ryan              11 COND-MR                35.17      35.91        
 78 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 35.70      35.91        
 80 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR            37.29      36.68        
 81 Rosenthal, Isaac          12 CAS-MR                 35.23      37.04        
 82 Kim, Christian            11 LIAC-MR                41.59      37.09        
 83 Zheng, Howard             11 LIAC-MR                38.12      37.59        
 84 Zuckman, Branden          11 Hes-Mr-MR              37.16      37.62        
 85 Ilardo, Jonathan          12 LIAC-MR                42.04      37.67        
 86 Pena, Aidan               11 APEX-MR                39.52      37.91        
 87 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR                38.03      38.37        
 88 Mehta, Arav               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.53      38.48        
 89 Economos, John Michael    12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      38.85        
 90 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR                38.77      38.96        
 91 McMullen, Liam            11 COND-MR                38.63      42.13        
 92 Bender, Jake              11 COND-MR                41.64      43.78        
 93 Tan, Matthew              11 LIAC-MR                40.96      45.12        
 94 Joseph-Damas, Justin      11 ASAP-MR                49.34      47.74        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir                12 RI Marlins-MR          57.41      54.26        
                  25.52       54.26 (28.74)                                        
  2 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              59.37      58.84        
                  28.05       58.84 (30.79)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John            12 MPNY-MR                59.06      58.90        
                  27.67       58.90 (31.23)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.85      59.45        
                  28.12       59.45 (31.33)                                        
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:00.04      59.61        
                  28.77       59.61 (30.84)                                        
  6 Agranovich, Jake          12 COND-MR              1:00.88    1:01.09        
                  29.51     1:01.09 (31.58)                                        
  7 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:04.42    1:01.63        
                  29.61     1:01.63 (32.02)                                        
  8 Kim, Ian                  12 TRI$-MR              1:02.89    1:02.13        
                  29.25     1:02.13 (32.88)                                        
  9 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.74    1:02.36        
                  30.18     1:02.36 (32.18)                                        
 10 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:01.33    1:02.57        
                  29.71     1:02.57 (32.86)                                        
 11 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:02.73    1:02.68        
                  30.03     1:02.68 (32.65)                                        
 12 Diaz, Floyd               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.81    1:02.81        
                  29.84     1:02.81 (32.97)                                        
 13 Cortelli, Patrick         12 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:03.24        
                  30.71     1:03.24 (32.53)                                        
 14 Ogg, Bodhi                12 RedTails-MR          1:06.94    1:03.41        
                  29.32     1:03.41 (34.09)                                        
 15 Wagman, Noah              12 COND-MR              1:09.48    1:03.59        
                  29.76     1:03.59 (33.83)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                1:05.55    1:03.63        
                  30.70     1:03.63 (32.93)                                        
 17 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:04.74    1:03.81        
                  30.43     1:03.81 (33.38)                                        
 18 Slavin, Eric              11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.80    1:04.20        
                  29.85     1:04.20 (34.35)                                        
 19 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:06.01    1:04.37        
                  30.73     1:04.37 (33.64)                                        
 20 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:03.03    1:04.40        
                  30.31     1:04.40 (34.09)                                        
 21 Cash, Joseph              11 LIAC-MR              1:04.92    1:04.79        
 22 Samko, Jack               12 HS-MR                1:07.88    1:04.93        
                  30.26     1:04.93 (34.67)                                        
 23 Belovsky, Adam            12 COND-MR              1:05.87    1:05.06        
                  31.07     1:05.06 (33.99)                                        
 24 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:05.69        
                  30.98     1:05.69 (34.71)                                        
 25 Salimbeni, Jacob          12 RedTails-MR          1:06.59    1:06.25        
                  31.85     1:06.25 (34.40)                                        
 26 Bellach, Matthew          11 Badger-MR            1:06.59    1:06.69        
                  31.55     1:06.69 (35.14)                                        
 27 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:06.96    1:06.70        
                  32.05     1:06.70 (34.65)                                        
 28 Equiano, Jason            11 APEX-MR              1:07.87    1:07.12        
                  32.42     1:07.12 (34.70)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Erick            12 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:07.39        
                  31.48     1:07.39 (35.91)                                        
 30 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:15.69    1:07.66        
                  31.98     1:07.66 (35.68)                                        
 31 Stachtiaris, Jagger       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.18    1:07.80        
                  32.22     1:07.80 (35.58)                                        
 32 Lopez, Joseph             11 APEX-MR              1:08.88    1:07.95        
                  33.97     1:07.95 (33.98)                                        
 33 Wu, James                 12 COND-MR              1:11.55    1:08.18        
                  33.16     1:08.18 (35.02)                                        
 33 Dorr, Henry               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.95    1:08.18        
                  32.53     1:08.18 (35.65)                                        
 35 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:11.24    1:08.42        
                  32.11     1:08.42 (36.31)                                        
 36 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                1:08.07    1:08.45        
                  32.44     1:08.45 (36.01)                                        
 37 Nwamumu, Ike              12 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:08.53        
                  31.73     1:08.53 (36.80)                                        
 38 Diaz, Adam                11 RedTails-MR          1:07.29    1:08.62        
                  33.00     1:08.62 (35.62)                                        
 39 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:09.00        
                  33.07     1:09.00 (35.93)                                        
 40 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.29        
                  32.94     1:09.29 (36.35)                                        
 41 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              1:11.40    1:09.35        
                  32.32     1:09.35 (37.03)                                        
 42 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta      11 Badger-MR            1:10.20    1:09.36        
                  32.76     1:09.36 (36.60)                                        
 42 StClair, Avery            12 BKR-MR               1:10.00    1:09.36        
                  33.14     1:09.36 (36.22)                                        
 44 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:09.89    1:09.37        
                  33.20     1:09.37 (36.17)                                        
 45 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR              1:09.63    1:09.62        
                  32.33     1:09.62 (37.29)                                        
 46 Guerrero, Javier          11 CAS-MR               1:09.83    1:09.79        
                  33.20     1:09.79 (36.59)                                        
 47 Sorensen, Kai             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.18    1:10.05        
                  33.78     1:10.05 (36.27)                                        
 48 Gruver, Bogdan            12 HS-MR                1:14.41    1:10.66        
                  33.41     1:10.66 (37.25)                                        
 49 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.14    1:10.72        
                  33.72     1:10.72 (37.00)                                        
 50 Chen, Miles               12 TRI$-MR              1:20.17    1:10.91        
                  33.35     1:10.91 (37.56)                                        
 51 Nagler, James             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:11.22        
                  33.91     1:11.22 (37.31)                                        
 52 Duffy, Kieran             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.50    1:11.28        
                  34.34     1:11.28 (36.94)                                        
 53 Park, Nathaniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:11.46        
                  34.48     1:11.46 (36.98)                                        
 54 Brzozowski, Frank         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:12.00        
                  34.83     1:12.00 (37.17)                                        
 55 Rivera, Jake              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.69    1:12.14        
                  33.77     1:12.14 (38.37)                                        
 56 Jia, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:12.17        
                  34.03     1:12.17 (38.14)                                        
 57 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:12.20        
                  34.36     1:12.20 (37.84)                                        
 58 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              1:15.04    1:12.73        
                  33.96     1:12.73 (38.77)                                        
 59 Belfer, Allen             11 MPNY-MR              1:08.50    1:12.93        
                  33.85     1:12.93 (39.08)                                        
 60 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.27    1:13.36        
                  34.57     1:13.36 (38.79)                                        
 61 Kravatz, Tommy            11 COND-MR              1:24.32    1:13.45        
                  34.25     1:13.45 (39.20)                                        
 62 Salimbeni, Ben            12 RedTails-MR          1:14.23    1:13.47        
                  34.47     1:13.47 (39.00)                                        
 63 Wong, Sky                 11 TRI$-MR              1:20.63    1:13.73        
                  32.69     1:13.73 (41.04)                                        
 64 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR                45.00    1:13.83        
                  34.45     1:13.83 (39.38)                                        
 65 Sosa, Nicholas            11 COND-MR              1:15.29    1:13.89        
                  34.38     1:13.89 (39.51)                                        
 66 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:14.33        
 67 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:16.27    1:14.78        
                  35.70     1:14.78 (39.08)                                        
 68 Lomvardas, Kai            11 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:15.01        
                  35.69     1:15.01 (39.32)                                        
 69 Brillante, Francesco      11 HS-MR                1:18.60    1:15.56        
                  36.19     1:15.56 (39.37)                                        
 70 Coutsouradis, John        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:15.59        
                  35.47     1:15.59 (40.12)                                        
 71 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:16.12    1:16.80        
                  36.38     1:16.80 (40.42)                                        
 72 Denaro, Thomas            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.36    1:16.84        
                  36.27     1:16.84 (40.57)                                        
 73 Mcmillan, Obadiah         11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.64    1:18.13        
                  33.81     1:18.13 (44.32)                                        
 74 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:19.24    1:18.35        
                  35.96     1:18.35 (42.39)                                        
 75 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:25.56    1:19.46        
                  37.31     1:19.46 (42.15)                                        
 76 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.07        
                  37.80     1:21.07 (43.27)                                        
 77 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               1:25.83    1:21.22        
                  37.98     1:21.22 (43.24)                                        
 78 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:20.51        
                  37.20     1:20.51 (43.31)                                        
 79 Salemi, Rowan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.38    1:21.44        
                  37.52     1:21.44 (43.92)                                        
 80 Natindim, Leif            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.79    1:21.68        
                  36.64     1:21.68 (45.04)                                        
 81 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.67    1:21.72        
                  38.20     1:21.72 (43.52)                                        
 82 Reece, Joel               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.98    1:22.06        
                  37.08     1:22.06 (44.98)                                        
 83 Headley, Samuel           11 CAS-MR               1:20.29    1:22.88        
                  39.15     1:22.88 (43.73)                                        
 84 Zuckman, Branden          11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.41    1:22.98        
                  40.48     1:22.98 (42.50)                                        
 85 Ilardo, Jonathan          12 LIAC-MR              1:33.99    1:23.03        
                  39.08     1:23.03 (43.95)                                        
 86 Morris, Ryan              11 COND-MR              1:18.68    1:23.14        
                  38.57     1:23.14 (44.57)                                        
 87 Pepper, Logan             12 ASAP-MR              1:24.10    1:23.35        
                  39.39     1:23.35 (43.96)                                        
 88 Soviero, William          11 Badger-MR            1:20.81    1:23.91        
                  39.04     1:23.91 (44.87)                                        
 89 Shah, Nix                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.66    1:24.08        
                  38.73     1:24.08 (45.35)                                        
 90 Christou, Theo            12 LIAC-MR              1:31.63    1:24.21        
                  37.93     1:24.21 (46.28)                                        
 91 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.35        
                  39.63     1:24.35 (44.72)                                        
 92 Kim, Christian            11 LIAC-MR              1:41.57    1:24.36        
                  39.50     1:24.36 (44.86)                                        
 93 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:24.38        
                  40.08     1:24.38 (44.30)                                        
 94 Rosenthal, Isaac          12 CAS-MR               1:25.76    1:26.72        
                  39.54     1:26.72 (47.18)                                        
 95 Zheng, Howard             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.73        
                  39.79     1:26.73 (46.94)                                        
 96 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR          1:29.20    1:27.01        
                  40.32     1:27.01 (46.69)                                        
 97 DiGirolomo, Rocco         12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:28.72        
                  38.16     1:28.72 (50.56)                                        
 98 Christou, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.89    1:29.12        
                  40.28     1:29.12 (48.84)                                        
 99 McMullen, Liam            11 COND-MR              1:41.89    1:30.44        
                  43.70     1:30.44 (46.74)                                        
100 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR              1:34.20    1:31.08        
                  42.55     1:31.08 (48.53)                                        
101 Slimani, Mohamed          11 HS-MR                1:31.99    1:32.34        
                  43.29     1:32.34 (49.05)                                        
102 Kodak, Oleksandr          11 TRI$-MR              1:40.00    1:37.08        
                  43.17     1:37.08 (53.91)                                        
103 Verutes, James            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.41        
                  44.64     1:38.41 (53.77)                                        
104 Bender, Jake              11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:38.56        
                  44.36     1:38.56 (54.20)                                        
105 Tan, Matthew              11 LIAC-MR              1:40.30    1:41.69        
                  46.77     1:41.69 (54.92)                                        
 -- Stewart, Zeb              12 BKR-MR               1:18.78         DQ        
      False start
                  34.21          DQ (38.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir                12 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.17    2:02.63        
                  27.34       58.92 (31.58)     1:31.82 (32.90)     2:02.63 (30.81)
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:13.08    2:12.36        
                  29.22     1:02.99 (33.77)     1:38.41 (35.42)     2:12.36 (33.95)
  3 Villagonzalo, Keanu       12 GATE-MR              2:19.46    2:13.17        
                  29.45     1:03.64 (34.19)     1:38.59 (34.95)     2:13.17 (34.58)
  4 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI$-MR              2:15.17    2:13.74        
                  28.89     1:02.15 (33.26)     1:37.92 (35.77)     2:13.74 (35.82)
  5 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              2:17.99    2:15.13        
                  30.68     1:05.46 (34.78)     1:41.39 (35.93)     2:15.13 (33.74)
  6 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.92    2:15.73        
                  31.23     1:05.81 (34.58)     1:41.92 (36.11)     2:15.73 (33.81)
  7 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            2:20.92    2:15.81        
                  31.80     1:06.04 (34.24)     1:41.30 (35.26)     2:15.81 (34.51)
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            2:27.13    2:16.35        
                  30.99     1:06.06 (35.07)     1:42.49 (36.43)     2:16.35 (33.86)
  9 Cortelli, Patrick         12 COND-MR              2:56.52    2:16.44        
                  32.12     1:07.12 (35.00)     1:42.93 (35.81)     2:16.44 (33.51)
 10 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                2:22.76    2:16.57        
                  31.78     1:08.22 (36.44)     1:43.72 (35.50)     2:16.57 (32.85)
 11 Belovsky, Adam            12 COND-MR              2:23.02    2:19.28        
                  31.66     1:07.67 (36.01)     1:44.21 (36.54)     2:19.28 (35.07)
 12 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              2:21.00    2:20.25        
                  31.33     1:07.05 (35.72)     1:44.00 (36.95)     2:20.25 (36.25)
 13 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              2:26.26    2:21.86        
                  32.65     1:09.71 (37.06)     1:47.61 (37.90)     2:21.86 (34.25)
 14 Diaz, Floyd               11 Hes-Mr-MR            2:27.85    2:23.51        
                  33.56     1:10.26 (36.70)     1:47.30 (37.04)     2:23.51 (36.21)
 15 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:30.91    2:24.49        
                  32.62     1:09.68 (37.06)     1:48.40 (38.72)     2:24.49 (36.09)
 16 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:21.23    2:25.23        
                  32.20     1:10.18 (37.98)     1:48.88 (38.70)     2:25.23 (36.35)
 17 Cash, Joseph              11 LIAC-MR              2:24.01    2:27.41        
                  33.46     1:10.74 (37.28)     1:48.96 (38.22)     2:27.41 (38.45)
 18 Ogg, Bodhi                12 RedTails-MR          2:44.16    2:28.19        
                  33.17     1:09.78 (36.61)     1:49.36 (39.58)     2:28.19 (38.83)
 19 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              2:27.87    2:28.79        
                  33.04     1:10.72 (37.68)     1:50.04 (39.32)     2:28.79 (38.75)
 20 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 COND-MR              2:34.15    2:29.41        
                  33.87     1:11.98 (38.11)     1:51.29 (39.31)     2:29.41 (38.12)
 21 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              2:40.56    2:30.51        
                  33.79     1:11.10 (37.31)     1:50.28 (39.18)     2:30.51 (40.23)
 22 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            2:28.06    2:30.62        
                  33.62     1:11.90 (38.28)     1:51.20 (39.30)     2:30.62 (39.42)
 23 Salimbeni, Jacob          12 RedTails-MR          2:36.11    2:31.45        
                  34.33     1:13.40 (39.07)     1:52.11 (38.71)     2:31.45 (39.34)
 24 Bellach, Matthew          11 Badger-MR            2:31.24    2:31.85        
                  34.98     1:14.05 (39.07)     1:55.39 (41.34)     2:31.85 (36.46)
 25 Shatoff, Jaydon           12 COND-MR              2:28.59    2:32.21        
                  34.34     1:12.58 (38.24)     1:52.84 (40.26)     2:32.21 (39.37)
 26 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              2:47.69    2:32.43        
                                1:10.74 ( )     1:50.65 (39.91)     2:32.43 (41.78)
 27 Dorr, Henry               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.61    2:32.64        
                  34.52     1:13.54 (39.02)     1:54.07 (40.53)     2:32.64 (38.57)
 28 Stachtiaris, Jagger       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.44    2:32.69        
                  34.13     1:13.31 (39.18)     1:50.17 (36.86)     2:32.69 (42.52)
 29 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta      11 Badger-MR            2:34.28    2:32.90        
                  35.01     1:14.11 (39.10)     1:54.24 (40.13)     2:32.90 (38.66)
 30 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR              2:45.17    2:33.66        
                  34.19     1:14.14 (39.95)     1:55.70 (41.56)     2:33.66 (37.96)
 31 Wu, James                 12 COND-MR              2:45.22    2:34.08        
                  34.86     1:14.37 (39.51)     1:55.22 (40.85)     2:34.08 (38.86)
 32 Rivera, Jake              12 LIAC-MR              2:45.98    2:37.12        
                  35.10     1:14.81 (39.71)     1:58.28 (43.47)     2:37.12 (38.84)
 33 O'Sullivan, Charlie       11 Badger-MR            2:25.88    2:39.40        
                  33.93     1:15.51 (41.58)     1:58.13 (42.62)     2:39.40 (41.27)
 34 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.27    2:40.63        
                  36.29     1:16.84 (40.55)     1:58.82 (41.98)     2:40.63 (41.81)
 35 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            2:34.18    2:43.45        
                  36.98     1:18.70 (41.72)     2:02.88 (44.18)     2:43.45 (40.57)
 36 Finnegan, Harry           11 COND-MR              2:42.61    2:43.74        
                  37.02     1:19.28 (42.26)     2:03.36 (44.08)     2:43.74 (40.38)
 37 Duffy, Kieran             12 LIAC-MR              2:35.29    2:45.66        
                  37.33   2:45.66 (2:08.33)                                        
 38 Salimbeni, Ben            12 RedTails-MR          2:47.63    2:46.17        
                  36.68     1:20.29 (43.61)     2:04.70 (44.41)     2:46.17 (41.47)
 39 Sahl, Wyatt               11 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:57.54        
                  40.04     1:26.58 (46.54)     2:14.66 (48.08)     2:57.54 (42.88)
 40 Nittoli, Gavin            11 COND-MR              3:16.00    2:58.70        
                  39.41     1:25.13 (45.72)     2:14.87 (49.74)     2:58.70 (43.83)
 41 Flores, Christien         12 LIAC-MR              3:08.06    3:00.04        
                  37.44     1:24.43 (46.99)     2:13.07 (48.64)     3:00.04 (46.97)
 42 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               2:55.47    3:00.71        
                  39.40     1:25.19 (45.79)     2:13.36 (48.17)     3:00.71 (47.35)
 43 Natindim, Leif            11 LIAC-MR              3:22.50    3:05.23        
                  38.48     1:26.03 (47.55)     2:16.68 (50.65)     3:05.23 (48.55)
 44 Shah, Nix                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.27    3:15.41        
                  43.95     1:36.01 (52.06)     2:29.30 (53.29)     3:15.41 (46.11)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir                12 RI Marlins-MR        6:23.25    5:27.36        
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)     1:33.53 (33.22)     2:07.26 (33.73)
        2:41.27 (34.01)     3:14.93 (33.66)     3:48.44 (33.51)     4:22.11 (33.67)
        4:55.90 (33.79)     5:27.36 (31.46)                                        
  2 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        6:15.62    5:53.64        
                  30.32     1:04.27 (33.95)     1:40.23 (35.96)     2:17.01 (36.78)
        2:53.69 (36.68)     3:30.34 (36.65)     4:06.49 (36.15)     4:42.78 (36.29)
        5:18.89 (36.11)     5:53.64 (34.75)                                        
  3 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              6:10.00    5:55.18        
                  29.77     1:04.79 (35.02)     1:41.66 (36.87)     2:17.30 (35.64)
        2:53.47 (36.17)     3:30.27 (36.80)     4:07.63 (37.36)     4:44.11 (36.48)
        5:20.59 (36.48)     5:55.18 (34.59)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                7:00.00    6:00.17        
                  31.94     1:07.78 (35.84)     1:44.81 (37.03)     2:20.86 (36.05)
        2:58.43 (37.57)     3:35.53 (37.10)     4:13.36 (37.83)     4:50.82 (37.46)
        5:27.60 (36.78)     6:00.17 (32.57)                                        
  5 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        6:00.00    6:03.95        
                  31.59     1:06.77 (35.18)     1:43.28 (36.51)     2:20.70 (37.42)
        2:57.69 (36.99)     3:35.41 (37.72)     4:13.45 (38.04)     4:51.38 (37.93)
        5:28.62 (37.24)     6:03.95 (35.33)                                        
  6 Cortelli, Patrick         12 COND-MR              6:29.27    6:07.87        
                  31.65     1:08.37 (36.72)     1:45.73 (37.36)     2:24.20 (38.47)
        3:02.80 (38.60)     3:40.32 (37.52)     4:18.92 (38.60)     4:56.92 (38.00)
        5:34.38 (37.46)     6:07.87 (33.49)                                        
  7 Belovsky, Adam            12 COND-MR              6:06.83    6:10.25        
                  31.35     1:06.93 (35.58)     1:44.49 (37.56)     2:22.32 (37.83)
        3:00.60 (38.28)     3:39.15 (38.55)     4:17.98 (38.83)     4:56.15 (38.17)
        5:34.04 (37.89)     6:10.25 (36.21)                                        
  8 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              6:21.08    6:15.54        
                  32.06     1:08.67 (36.61)     1:46.50 (37.83)     2:24.81 (38.31)
        3:03.81 (39.00)     3:42.24 (38.43)     4:21.07 (38.83)     5:00.07 (39.00)
        5:38.64 (38.57)     6:15.54 (36.90)                                        
  9 Cash, Joseph              11 LIAC-MR              7:00.89    6:19.68        
                  32.45     1:09.12 (36.67)     1:46.71 (37.59)     2:24.93 (38.22)
        3:02.96 (38.03)     3:42.52 (39.56)     4:22.41 (39.89)     5:02.36 (39.95)
        5:41.47 (39.11)     6:19.68 (38.21)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 COND-MR              6:29.54    6:34.73        
                  33.97     1:12.90 (38.93)     1:54.09 (41.19)     2:35.35 (41.26)
        3:15.66 (40.31)     3:55.72 (40.06)     4:36.06 (40.34)     5:16.45 (40.39)
        5:57.12 (40.67)     6:34.73 (37.61)                                        
 11 Samko, Jack               12 HS-MR                6:49.87    6:39.49        
                  35.15     1:14.76 (39.61)     1:55.19 (40.43)     2:35.88 (40.69)
        3:15.28 (39.40)     3:55.97 (40.69)     4:37.68 (41.71)     5:18.26 (40.58)
        5:58.77 (40.51)     6:39.49 (40.72)                                        
 12 Bellach, Matthew          11 Badger-MR            6:41.21    6:43.92        
                  34.37     1:14.21 (39.84)     1:56.09 (41.88)     2:37.46 (41.37)
        3:20.75 (43.29)     4:03.12 (42.37)     4:44.63 (41.51)     5:26.89 (42.26)
        6:06.76 (39.87)     6:43.92 (37.16)                                        
 13 StClair, Avery            12 BKR-MR               7:00.00    7:09.52        
                  37.90     1:19.61 (41.71)     2:02.94 (43.33)     2:46.49 (43.55)
        3:30.37 (43.88)     4:13.48 (43.11)     4:58.53 (45.05)     5:43.75 (45.22)
        6:28.42 (44.67)     7:09.52 (41.10)                                        
 14 Stewart, Zeb              12 BKR-MR               7:15.00    7:27.06        
                  37.70     1:21.11 (43.41)     2:06.40 (45.29)     2:52.03 (45.63)
        3:37.47 (45.44)     4:24.02 (46.55)     5:11.46 (47.44)     5:59.09 (47.63)
        6:46.75 (47.66)     7:27.06 (40.31)                                        
 15 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               8:00.00    8:01.79        
                  40.02     1:27.29 (47.27)     2:15.85 (48.56)     3:05.45 (49.60)
        3:54.84 (49.39)     4:45.11 (50.27)     5:35.40 (50.29)     6:26.49 (51.09)
        7:15.90 (49.41)     8:01.79 (45.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          32.52      32.28        
  2 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              32.69      32.52        
  3 Stachtiaris, Jagger       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.95      33.12        
  4 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                32.86      33.35        
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 33.70      33.65        
  6 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                34.82      34.30        
  7 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                35.62      34.47        
  8 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR                34.61      34.72        
  8 O'Sullivan, Charlie       11 Badger-MR              32.36      34.72        
 10 Park, Nathaniel           11 LIAC-MR                33.82      34.82        
 11 Slavin, Eric              11 Hes-Mr-MR              35.08      35.29        
 12 Ogg, Bodhi                12 RedTails-MR            37.00      36.04        
 13 Perselis, Manolis         11 COND-MR                37.43      36.08        
 14 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR                36.05      36.58        
 15 Shatoff, Jaydon           12 COND-MR                36.08      36.80        
 16 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                39.28      36.98        
 17 Sorensen, Kai             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.22      37.01        
 18 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR                37.85      37.10        
 19 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                36.00      37.39        
 20 Salimbeni, Jacob          12 RedTails-MR            36.08      37.46        
 21 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 37.27      37.50        
 22 Brzozowski, Frank         11 LIAC-MR                38.22      38.02        
 23 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                  38.17      38.10        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                36.92      38.13        
 25 Rivera, Jake              12 LIAC-MR                38.83      38.34        
 26 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                38.26      38.44        
 27 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                37.93      38.93        
 28 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                38.97      39.03        
 29 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.88      39.15        
 30 Victoria, Jeremy          11 APEX-MR                39.32      39.20        
 31 Cash, Joseph              11 LIAC-MR                38.18      39.39        
 32 Malloy, Kyle              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.42      39.46        
 33 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR                40.00      39.75        
 34 Gutierrez, Mathew         12 CAS-MR                 39.11      39.86        
 35 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                40.68      39.92        
 36 Jia, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.02        
 37 Guerrero, Javier          11 CAS-MR                 37.82      40.15        
 38 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              37.91      40.23        
 39 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta      11 Badger-MR              40.98      40.31        
 40 Mcmillan, Obadiah         11 Hes-Mr-MR              39.97      40.68        
 41 Santos, Tom               12 UN-MR                  39.93      41.00        
 42 Weisburg, Alexander       12 APEX-MR                39.95      41.24        
 43 Morris, Ryan              11 COND-MR                40.61      41.83        
 44 Duffy, Kieran             12 LIAC-MR                41.66      41.89        
 45 Denaro, Thomas            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.04      42.16        
 46 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                41.16      42.54        
 47 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 46.48      42.95        
 50 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         11 LIAC-MR                44.85      43.86        
 51 Zheng, Howard             11 LIAC-MR                43.98      44.09        
 52 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      44.28        
 53 Shah, Nix                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.30      44.50        
 54 Coutsouradis, John        12 LIAC-MR                45.54      44.59        
 55 Kim, Christian            11 LIAC-MR                51.00      44.97        
 56 Nittoli, Gavin            11 COND-MR                45.85      45.29        
 57 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.22      45.92        
 58 Ilardo, Jonathan          12 LIAC-MR                49.97      46.01        
 59 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR                44.97      46.24        
 60 van Dyke, Andrew          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.94      46.40        
 61 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR            45.31      46.90        
 62 Pena, Aidan               11 APEX-MR                46.96      47.85        
 63 McMullen, Liam            11 COND-MR                45.51      48.11        
 64 Economos, John Michael    12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.71        
 65 Rosenthal, Isaac          12 CAS-MR                 40.07      48.72        
 66 Tan, Matthew              11 LIAC-MR                50.45      51.29        
 67 Bender, Jake              11 COND-MR                50.00      51.39        
 68 Salemi, Rowan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.98      52.34        
 69 Joseph-Damas, Justin      11 ASAP-MR                55.56    1:02.12        
 49 Sahl, Wyatt               11 NYCC-MR                53.88         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 48 Sosa, Nicholas            11 COND-MR                43.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir                12 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.87    1:01.36        
                  29.50     1:01.36 (31.86)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John            12 MPNY-MR              1:04.79    1:05.06        
                  31.64     1:05.06 (33.42)                                        
  3 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              1:09.36    1:06.96        
                  32.39     1:06.96 (34.57)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:08.09    1:07.60        
                  32.41     1:07.60 (35.19)                                        
  5 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            1:08.07    1:08.96        
                  34.45     1:08.96 (34.51)                                        
  6 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.45    1:10.24        
                  34.87     1:10.24 (35.37)                                        
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.56    1:10.33        
                  34.02     1:10.33 (36.31)                                        
  8 Agranovich, Jake          12 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:11.82        
                  35.18     1:11.82 (36.64)                                        
  9 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:12.46    1:12.61        
                  35.18     1:12.61 (37.43)                                        
 10 Stachtiaris, Jagger       11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.76    1:12.70        
                  35.52     1:12.70 (37.18)                                        
 10 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:13.46    1:12.70        
                  36.06     1:12.70 (36.64)                                        
 12 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:13.10    1:13.46        
                  35.37     1:13.46 (38.09)                                        
 13 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:12.46    1:14.27        
                  36.51     1:14.27 (37.76)                                        
 14 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:13.12    1:14.29        
                  35.47     1:14.29 (38.82)                                        
 15 Slavin, Eric              11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.13    1:14.74        
                  36.12     1:14.74 (38.62)                                        
 16 Park, Nathaniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:14.89        
                  36.65     1:14.89 (38.24)                                        
 17 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:12.93    1:15.24        
                  36.70     1:15.24 (38.54)                                        
 18 Kim, Joshua               12 COND-MR              1:40.88    1:16.08        
                  36.68     1:16.08 (39.40)                                        
 19 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:16.10        
 20 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.17    1:16.19        
                  37.25     1:16.19 (38.94)                                        
 21 Shatoff, Jaydon           12 COND-MR              1:17.48    1:16.62        
 22 Diaz, Adam                11 RedTails-MR          1:16.18    1:16.64        
                  35.97     1:16.64 (40.67)                                        
 23 Diaz, Floyd               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.31    1:17.45        
                  37.34     1:17.45 (40.11)                                        
 24 Lopez, Joseph             11 APEX-MR              1:19.38    1:17.57        
                  38.23     1:17.57 (39.34)                                        
 25 Sorensen, Kai             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.65    1:18.75        
                  38.77     1:18.75 (39.98)                                        
 26 Salimbeni, Jacob          12 RedTails-MR          1:21.51    1:19.78        
                  39.11     1:19.78 (40.67)                                        
 27 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR              1:18.14    1:20.50        
                  38.57     1:20.50 (41.93)                                        
 28 Brzozowski, Frank         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.98    1:20.63        
                  39.15     1:20.63 (41.48)                                        
 29 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:20.56    1:20.89        
                  38.96     1:20.89 (41.93)                                        
 30 Dorr, Henry               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.46    1:21.54        
                  39.66     1:21.54 (41.88)                                        
 31 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI$-MR              1:33.56    1:21.63        
                  39.37     1:21.63 (42.26)                                        
 32 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:22.47    1:22.11        
                  38.39     1:22.11 (43.72)                                        
 33 Cash, Joseph              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.96    1:22.33        
                  40.30     1:22.33 (42.03)                                        
 34 Guerrero, Javier          11 CAS-MR               1:32.07    1:23.44        
                  40.95     1:23.44 (42.49)                                        
 35 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:22.97    1:23.51        
                  40.62     1:23.51 (42.89)                                        
 36 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.82        
                  40.65     1:23.82 (43.17)                                        
 37 Jia, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.00        
 38 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta      11 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:24.18        
                  40.74     1:24.18 (43.44)                                        
 39 Rivera, Jake              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.92    1:24.37        
                  40.56     1:24.37 (43.81)                                        
 40 StClair, Avery            12 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:24.85        
                  41.19     1:24.85 (43.66)                                        
 41 Nagler, James             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:25.38        
                  41.29     1:25.38 (44.09)                                        
 42 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.03    1:25.60        
                  41.96     1:25.60 (43.64)                                        
 43 Brillante, Francesco      11 HS-MR                1:26.45    1:26.11        
                  42.63     1:26.11 (43.48)                                        
 44 Malloy, Kyle              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.67    1:26.28        
                  42.83     1:26.28 (43.45)                                        
 45 Natindim, Leif            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:27.09        
                  40.81     1:27.09 (46.28)                                        
 46 Zuckman, Branden          11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.65    1:27.57        
                  42.63     1:27.57 (44.94)                                        
 47 Stewart, Zeb              12 BKR-MR               1:34.93    1:29.75        
                  43.75     1:29.75 (46.00)                                        
 48 Denaro, Thomas            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.66    1:30.11        
                  43.31     1:30.11 (46.80)                                        
 49 Morris, Ryan              11 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:31.12        
                  44.31     1:31.12 (46.81)                                        
 50 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.70    1:31.15        
                  44.33     1:31.15 (46.82)                                        
 51 Duffy, Kieran             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:31.66        
 52 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.97    1:31.70        
                  44.41     1:31.70 (47.29)                                        
 53 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR              1:33.25    1:31.92        
                  42.79     1:31.92 (49.13)                                        
 54 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               1:37.14    1:32.33        
                  44.96     1:32.33 (47.37)                                        
 55 Reece, Joel               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.85    1:32.83        
                  47.50     1:32.83 (45.33)                                        
 56 Coutsouradis, John        12 LIAC-MR              1:36.94    1:34.98        
                  46.74     1:34.98 (48.24)                                        
 57 Usui, Kaito               12 ASAP-MR              1:50.89    1:35.37        
                  45.58     1:35.37 (49.79)                                        
 58 Christou, Alex            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.25    1:35.95        
                  46.56     1:35.95 (49.39)                                        
 59 Zheng, Howard             11 LIAC-MR              1:41.91    1:36.14        
                  45.67     1:36.14 (50.47)                                        
 60 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:36.28        
                  46.70     1:36.28 (49.58)                                        
 61 Soviero, William          11 Badger-MR            1:32.19    1:36.98        
                  48.27     1:36.98 (48.71)                                        
 62 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:37.22        
 63 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:44.28    1:38.46        
                  47.44     1:38.46 (51.02)                                        
 64 Shah, Nix                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.93    1:38.70        
                  46.53     1:38.70 (52.17)                                        
 65 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.80        
 66 Ilardo, Jonathan          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:39.14        
                  47.75     1:39.14 (51.39)                                        
 67 Slimani, Mohamed          11 HS-MR                1:40.22    1:40.06        
                  48.43     1:40.06 (51.63)                                        
 68 Christou, Theo            12 LIAC-MR              1:41.98    1:40.86        
                  47.37     1:40.86 (53.49)                                        
 69 Mehta, Arav               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.22    1:42.76        
                  50.80     1:42.76 (51.96)                                        
 70 Pepper, Logan             12 ASAP-MR              1:45.04    1:46.10        
                  48.35     1:46.10 (57.75)                                        
 71 McMullen, Liam            11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:46.36        
                  51.38     1:46.36 (54.98)                                        
 72 Daniels, Jacob            11 CAS-MR               1:49.07    1:48.59        
                  51.34     1:48.59 (57.25)                                        
 73 Nicoll, Adam              11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.72        
                  54.50     1:49.72 (55.22)                                        
 74 DiGirolomo, Rocco         12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:53.64        
                  54.62     1:53.64 (59.02)                                        
 75 Verutes, James            12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.45        
                  53.57   1:55.45 (1:01.88)                                        
 76 Kodak, Oleksandr          11 TRI$-MR              1:55.17    1:57.32        
                  52.79   1:57.32 (1:04.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                34.07      34.25        
  2 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR                44.87      34.73        
  3 Kim, Nicholas             12 COND-MR                39.08      35.86        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                37.39      36.24        
  5 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI$-MR                37.16      36.47        
  6 Ng, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                37.03      36.64        
  7 Kim, Ian                  12 TRI$-MR                36.37      36.69        
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                36.93      37.06        
  9 Wu, James                 12 COND-MR                39.22      37.14        
 10 Kim, Joshua               12 COND-MR                42.88      37.58        
 11 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR                38.94      38.32        
 12 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR                40.72      38.76        
 13 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR              38.61      38.77        
 14 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR                41.78      39.51        
 15 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                40.49      39.77        
 16 Wagman, Noah              12 COND-MR                43.43      39.81        
 17 Wong, Sky                 11 TRI$-MR                45.99      39.84        
 18 Belovsky, Adam            12 COND-MR                41.30      40.00        
 19 Ogg, Bodhi                12 RedTails-MR            39.91      40.03        
 20 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 42.15      40.29        
 21 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                41.35      40.45        
 22 Diaz, Floyd               11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.34      40.47        
 23 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                43.69      40.68        
 24 Gruver, Bogdan            12 HS-MR                  40.75      40.91        
 25 Malloy, Kyle              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.48      41.54        
 26 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta      11 Badger-MR              40.96      41.56        
 27 Lomvardas, Kai            11 Badger-MR              39.76      41.86        
 28 Nagler, James             11 LIAC-MR                41.82      41.93        
 29 Nwamumu, Ike              12 COND-MR                41.14      41.99        
 30 Lopez, Joseph             11 APEX-MR                41.30      42.18        
 31 Chen, Miles               12 TRI$-MR                46.42      42.35        
 32 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                44.52      42.37        
 33 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR                45.22      42.45        
 34 Park, Nathaniel           11 LIAC-MR                40.83      42.54        
 35 Dorr, Henry               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.20      42.75        
 36 Denaro, Thomas            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.55      43.01        
 37 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                44.41      43.25        
 37 Stachtiaris, Jagger       11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.88      43.25        
 39 Sorensen, Kai             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.41      43.88        
 40 Salimbeni, Ben            12 RedTails-MR            43.59      44.08        
 41 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.04      44.30        
 42 Equiano, Jason            11 APEX-MR                44.21      44.31        
 43 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                46.11      44.45        
 44 Salemi, Rowan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.31      44.73        
 45 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 COND-MR                46.21      44.98        
 46 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR                 45.77      45.37        
 47 Christou, Alex            12 LIAC-MR                47.88      46.26        
 48 Belfer, Allen             11 MPNY-MR                46.31      46.28        
 49 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                45.62      46.75        
 50 Pepper, Logan             12 ASAP-MR                48.00      46.76        
 51 Christou, Theo            12 LIAC-MR                49.82      46.97        
 52 Headley, Samuel           11 CAS-MR                 44.76      47.07        
 53 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.22        
 54 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR                50.51      47.38        
 55 Mehta, Arav               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.95      47.41        
 56 Natindim, Leif            11 LIAC-MR                50.19      47.75        
 57 Sosa, Nicholas            11 COND-MR                47.81      47.80        
 58 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      48.27        
 59 Rosenthal, Isaac          12 CAS-MR                 46.28      48.44        
 60 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR                 58.08      48.53        
 61 Tan, Matthew              11 LIAC-MR                46.49      48.69        
 62 Mcmillan, Obadiah         11 Hes-Mr-MR              49.26      48.70        
 63 Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                52.21      50.39        
 64 Daniels, Jacob            11 CAS-MR                 47.16      50.61        
 65 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR            51.14      50.94        
 66 Morris, Ryan              11 COND-MR                51.02      51.00        
 67 DiGirolomo, Rocco         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      53.30        
 68 Soviero, William          11 Badger-MR              52.27      53.91        
 69 Nicoll, Adam              11 LIAC-MR                59.00      53.98        
 70 Kravatz, Tommy            11 COND-MR                57.76      54.02        
 71 Kim, Christian            11 LIAC-MR                59.99      54.20        
 72 Duffy, Kieran             12 LIAC-MR                59.73      57.61        
 73 Bender, Jake              11 COND-MR              1:00.00      58.72        
 74 Kodak, Oleksandr          11 TRI$-MR                55.17    1:02.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:15.60    1:15.09        
                  35.39     1:15.09 (39.70)                                        
  2 Kim, Ian                  12 TRI$-MR              1:17.92    1:17.30        
                  35.62     1:17.30 (41.68)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John            12 MPNY-MR              1:17.63    1:18.50        
                  36.73     1:18.50 (41.77)                                        
  4 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              1:28.15    1:18.65        
                  36.24     1:18.65 (42.41)                                        
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:17.97    1:19.05        
                  36.84     1:19.05 (42.21)                                        
  6 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI$-MR              1:23.69    1:19.10        
                  37.31     1:19.10 (41.79)                                        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:21.20    1:19.28        
                  37.18     1:19.28 (42.10)                                        
  8 Ng, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:18.63    1:20.33        
                  38.06     1:20.33 (42.27)                                        
  9 Wu, James                 12 COND-MR              1:20.67    1:20.60        
                  37.37     1:20.60 (43.23)                                        
 10 Kim, Nicholas             12 COND-MR              1:24.54    1:20.74        
                  38.61     1:20.74 (42.13)                                        
 11 Kim, Joshua               12 COND-MR              1:24.02    1:21.99        
                  39.22     1:21.99 (42.77)                                        
 12 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              1:26.48    1:22.48        
                  38.68     1:22.48 (43.80)                                        
 13 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI$-MR              1:21.17    1:22.97        
                  37.89     1:22.97 (45.08)                                        
 14 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:21.50    1:24.32        
                  40.13     1:24.32 (44.19)                                        
 15 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI$-MR              1:26.87    1:24.65        
                  39.88     1:24.65 (44.77)                                        
 16 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:30.14    1:27.24        
                  41.22     1:27.24 (46.02)                                        
 17 StClair, Avery            12 BKR-MR               1:30.13    1:28.01        
                  44.15     1:28.01 (43.86)                                        
 18 Bellach, Matthew          11 Badger-MR            1:26.89    1:28.31        
                  41.17     1:28.31 (47.14)                                        
 19 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:25.57    1:29.11        
                  42.09     1:29.11 (47.02)                                        
 20 Slavin, Eric              11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:38.18    1:29.23        
                  41.61     1:29.23 (47.62)                                        
 21 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:28.37    1:29.50        
                  41.74     1:29.50 (47.76)                                        
 22 Lomvardas, Kai            11 Badger-MR            1:27.76    1:30.18        
                  43.60     1:30.18 (46.58)                                        
 23 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:32.77    1:31.24        
                  43.70     1:31.24 (47.54)                                        
 24 Nwamumu, Ike              12 COND-MR              1:32.41    1:31.53        
                  43.21     1:31.53 (48.32)                                        
 25 Park, Nathaniel           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.07    1:31.99        
                  44.49     1:31.99 (47.50)                                        
 26 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:32.01        
                  44.12     1:32.01 (47.89)                                        
 27 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:28.23    1:32.55        
                  44.22     1:32.55 (48.33)                                        
 28 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:53.77    1:32.72        
                  42.18     1:32.72 (50.54)                                        
 29 Wang, Kevin               12 GATE-MR              1:39.83    1:32.90        
                  43.32     1:32.90 (49.58)                                        
 30 van Dyke, Andrew          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.50    1:33.08        
                  43.26     1:33.08 (49.82)                                        
 31 Dorr, Henry               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.33    1:33.25        
                  44.28     1:33.25 (48.97)                                        
 32 Malloy, Kyle              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.16    1:33.56        
                  44.68     1:33.56 (48.88)                                        
 33 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:56.99    1:33.85        
                  45.10     1:33.85 (48.75)                                        
 34 Salimbeni, Ben            12 RedTails-MR          1:36.02    1:34.33        
                  45.03     1:34.33 (49.30)                                        
 35 Sorensen, Kai             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.13    1:35.42        
                  46.51     1:35.42 (48.91)                                        
 36 Guerrero, Javier          11 CAS-MR               1:35.41    1:35.69        
                  44.75     1:35.69 (50.94)                                        
 37 Finnegan, Harry           11 COND-MR              1:34.37    1:35.74        
                  45.71     1:35.74 (50.03)                                        
 38 Denaro, Thomas            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.66    1:35.84        
                  45.22     1:35.84 (50.62)                                        
 39 Weisburg, Alexander       12 APEX-MR              1:31.50    1:36.02        
                  46.20     1:36.02 (49.82)                                        
 40 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.62    1:36.24        
                  45.37     1:36.24 (50.87)                                        
 41 Stewart, Zeb              12 BKR-MR               1:34.84    1:37.54        
                  45.56     1:37.54 (51.98)                                        
 42 Victoria, Jeremy          11 APEX-MR              1:42.88    1:38.14        
                  46.70     1:38.14 (51.44)                                        
 43 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 COND-MR              1:37.31    1:39.17        
                  46.79     1:39.17 (52.38)                                        
 44 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.53        
                  47.85     1:39.53 (51.68)                                        
 45 Ruiseal, Seamas           12 COND-MR              1:40.45    1:39.62        
                  48.26     1:39.62 (51.36)                                        
 46 Ramsaroop, Sanjay         11 LIAC-MR              1:42.67    1:40.58        
                  48.58     1:40.58 (52.00)                                        
 47 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:39.68    1:40.70        
                  47.90     1:40.70 (52.80)                                        
 48 Murphy, Cormac            11 COND-MR              1:39.95    1:41.47        
                  48.83     1:41.47 (52.64)                                        
 49 Salemi, Rowan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.97    1:42.74        
                  47.68     1:42.74 (55.06)                                        
 50 Mehta, Arav               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.24    1:42.76        
                  48.27     1:42.76 (54.49)                                        
 51 Flores, Christien         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:42.89        
                  46.28     1:42.89 (56.61)                                        
 52 Headley, Samuel           11 CAS-MR               1:29.48    1:43.36        
                  48.72     1:43.36 (54.64)                                        
 53 Rosenthal, Isaac          12 CAS-MR               1:42.95    1:46.83        
                  50.85     1:46.83 (55.98)                                        
 54 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR          1:53.44    1:55.07        
                  53.44   1:55.07 (1:01.63)                                        
 -- Reece, Joel               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.94         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  45.67          DQ (54.14)                                        
 -- Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.92          DQ (58.77)                                        
 -- Zuckman, Branden          11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:48.17         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  46.59          DQ (51.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John            12 MPNY-MR                28.18      28.48        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                30.04      29.23        
  3 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 28.67      29.41        
  4 Agranovich, Jake          12 COND-MR                31.45      30.71        
  5 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          32.67      30.83        
  6 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.15      31.31        
  7 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                32.53      31.45        
  8 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                30.85      31.49        
  9 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              32.12      31.56        
 10 Malloy, Kyle              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.96      32.20        
 11 Ng, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR                31.95      32.24        
 12 Cortelli, Patrick         12 COND-MR                38.91      32.69        
 13 Samko, Jack               12 HS-MR                  32.49      32.81        
 14 Slavin, Eric              11 Hes-Mr-MR              36.86      33.14        
 15 Kim, Nicholas             12 COND-MR                35.88      33.37        
 16 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                34.41      33.67        
 17 Bellach, Matthew          11 Badger-MR              33.47      33.77        
 18 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                36.83      34.23        
 19 Kim, Joshua               12 COND-MR                35.88      34.65        
 20 Wagman, Noah              12 COND-MR                33.48      34.69        
 21 Shulyar, Zachary          11 NYCC-MR                40.00      35.02        
 22 Sanchez, Erick            12 COND-MR                35.46      35.47        
 23 Equiano, Jason            11 APEX-MR                34.87      35.51        
 23 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                  34.15      35.51        
 25 Belfer, Allen             11 MPNY-MR                35.06      35.52        
 26 Chen, Miles               12 TRI$-MR                40.17      35.71        
 27 Nwamumu, Ike              12 COND-MR                35.46      35.77        
 28 Rivera, Jake              12 LIAC-MR                37.27      35.91        
 29 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR                37.11      36.10        
 30 Guerrero, Javier          11 CAS-MR                 37.76      36.99        
 31 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                40.59      37.19        
 32 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 39.20      37.31        
 33 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                38.41      37.59        
 34 Shatoff, Jaydon           12 COND-MR                43.76      37.76        
 35 Brzozowski, Frank         11 LIAC-MR                35.80      38.10        
 36 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                40.81      38.40        
 37 Lomvardas, Kai            11 Badger-MR              37.65      39.36        
 38 Wong, Sky                 11 TRI$-MR              1:00.17      39.48        
 39 Jia, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      39.87        
 40 Coutsouradis, John        12 LIAC-MR                39.47      40.04        
 41 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR                 45.11      40.28        
 42 Mcmillan, Obadiah         11 Hes-Mr-MR              41.29      40.77        
 43 Namkoong, Aiden           12 LIAC-MR                44.11      40.82        
 44 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 41.27      41.47        
 45 Kravatz, Tommy            11 COND-MR                43.61      41.80        
 46 Zuckman, Branden          11 Hes-Mr-MR              43.97      43.33        
 47 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR                 48.62      43.75        
 48 Reece, Joel               11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.64      43.78        
 49 Headley, Samuel           11 CAS-MR                 41.49      44.60        
 50 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.31        
 51 Sosa, Nicholas            11 COND-MR                41.53      46.74        
 52 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.91      47.27        
 53 Usui, Kaito               12 ASAP-MR                48.57      47.74        
 54 Tan, Matthew              11 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.86        
 55 Rosenthal, Isaac          12 CAS-MR                 49.71      49.65        
 56 Ilardo, Jonathan          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.32      49.86        
 57 Zheng, Howard             11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      53.21        
 58 Bender, Jake              11 COND-MR                55.00      57.67        
 59 Nicoll, Adam              11 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.91        
 -- Shah, Nix                 11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Verutes, James            12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kim, Christian            11 LIAC-MR                53.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McMullen, Liam            11 COND-MR              1:16.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Salemi, Rowan             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mehta, Arav               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.21         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kamble, Suryan            11 ASAP-MR                58.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir                12 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.89      59.77        
                  27.74       59.77 (32.03)                                        
  2 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.72    1:05.70        
                  31.48     1:05.70 (34.22)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John            12 MPNY-MR              1:02.88    1:06.00        
                  29.38     1:06.00 (36.62)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:04.40    1:06.71        
                  30.87     1:06.71 (35.84)                                        
  5 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:11.82    1:10.44        
                  31.48     1:10.44 (38.96)                                        
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu       12 GATE-MR              1:16.49    1:12.27        
                  32.08     1:12.27 (40.19)                                        
  7 Cortelli, Patrick         12 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:13.78        
                  33.92     1:13.78 (39.86)                                        
  8 Diaz, Floyd               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.43    1:14.03        
                  32.98     1:14.03 (41.05)                                        
  9 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:17.00    1:15.34        
                  34.15     1:15.34 (41.19)                                        
 10 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:18.78        
                  37.93     1:18.78 (40.85)                                        
 11 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:13.59    1:20.50        
                  37.96     1:20.50 (42.54)                                        
 12 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:31.49    1:20.66        
                  36.43     1:20.66 (44.23)                                        
 13 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI$-MR              1:45.17    1:21.62        
                  36.59     1:21.62 (45.03)                                        
 14 Belfer, Allen             11 MPNY-MR              1:19.32    1:22.50        
                  37.21     1:22.50 (45.29)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Erick            12 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:24.85        
                  38.32     1:24.85 (46.53)                                        
 16 StClair, Avery            12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:24.90        
                  40.95     1:24.90 (43.95)                                        
 17 Brzozowski, Frank         11 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:25.34        
                  40.14     1:25.34 (45.20)                                        
 18 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.35        
                  39.81     1:27.35 (47.54)                                        
 19 Coutsouradis, John        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.19    1:28.37        
                  39.67     1:28.37 (48.70)                                        
 20 Stewart, Zeb              12 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:29.15        
                  39.18     1:29.15 (49.97)                                        
 21 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:40.44    1:31.26        
                  42.21     1:31.26 (49.05)                                        
 22 Gutierrez, Mathew         12 CAS-MR               1:33.66    1:32.17        
                  41.88     1:32.17 (50.29)                                        
 23 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:32.95        
                  41.10     1:32.95 (51.85)                                        
 24 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:42.01    1:41.52        
                  46.29     1:41.52 (55.23)                                        
 -- Perselis, Manolis         11 COND-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      False start
                  39.47          DQ (49.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:09.52    1:06.65        
                  30.29     1:06.65 (36.36)                                        
  2 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI$-MR              1:11.17    1:08.56        
                  31.05     1:08.56 (37.51)                                        
  3 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.98    1:09.52        
                  32.40     1:09.52 (37.12)                                        
  4 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI$-MR              1:11.77    1:09.56        
                  30.56     1:09.56 (39.00)                                        
  5 Kim, Ian                  12 TRI$-MR              1:12.17    1:09.80        
                  32.13     1:09.80 (37.67)                                        
  6 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:09.53    1:10.01        
                  32.49     1:10.01 (37.52)                                        
  7 Villagonzalo, Keanu       12 GATE-MR              1:09.84    1:10.58        
                  32.59     1:10.58 (37.99)                                        
  8 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:12.45    1:10.73        
                  34.27     1:10.73 (36.46)                                        
  9 Ng, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              1:10.93    1:11.16        
                  33.75     1:11.16 (37.41)                                        
 10 Diaz, Floyd               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.71    1:11.32        
                  32.11     1:11.32 (39.21)                                        
 11 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:13.66    1:11.91        
                  31.85     1:11.91 (40.06)                                        
 12 Cortelli, Patrick         12 COND-MR              1:15.33    1:12.09        
                  34.60     1:12.09 (37.49)                                        
 13 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:14.32    1:12.67        
                  33.65     1:12.67 (39.02)                                        
 14 Belovsky, Adam            12 COND-MR              1:14.81    1:13.84        
                  35.03     1:13.84 (38.81)                                        
 15 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:13.09    1:13.85        
                  34.47     1:13.85 (39.38)                                        
 16 Kim, Nicholas             12 COND-MR              1:14.87    1:14.56        
                  34.44     1:14.56 (40.12)                                        
 17 Kim, Joshua               12 COND-MR              1:20.88    1:14.88        
                  34.71     1:14.88 (40.17)                                        
 18 Okounev, Luke             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.89    1:15.01        
                  35.03     1:15.01 (39.98)                                        
 19 Slavin, Eric              11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.56    1:15.49        
                  34.77     1:15.49 (40.72)                                        
 20 Wu, James                 12 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:16.22        
                  36.28     1:16.22 (39.94)                                        
 21 Siudzinski, William       12 ASAP-MR              1:14.57    1:16.47        
                  37.05     1:16.47 (39.42)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Erick            12 COND-MR              1:16.35    1:17.22        
                  35.71     1:17.22 (41.51)                                        
 23 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:15.99    1:17.31        
                  36.52     1:17.31 (40.79)                                        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:17.63    1:17.80        
                  36.28     1:17.80 (41.52)                                        
 25 Nwamumu, Ike              12 COND-MR              1:27.48    1:19.27        
                  36.59     1:19.27 (42.68)                                        
 26 Wang, Kevin               12 GATE-MR              1:22.22    1:21.03        
                  38.60     1:21.03 (42.43)                                        
 27 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR               1:22.61    1:21.22        
                  36.40     1:21.22 (44.82)                                        
 28 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:21.24        
                  37.66     1:21.24 (43.58)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Isaiah         11 COND-MR              1:24.06    1:22.28        
                  38.44     1:22.28 (43.84)                                        
 30 Lomvardas, Kai            11 Badger-MR            1:20.59    1:22.63        
                  38.32     1:22.63 (44.31)                                        
 31 Jia, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:22.69        
                  39.38     1:22.69 (43.31)                                        
 32 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:23.61        
                  37.24     1:23.61 (46.37)                                        
 33 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              1:27.96    1:24.30        
                  38.25     1:24.30 (46.05)                                        
 34 Belfer, Allen             11 MPNY-MR              1:21.60    1:24.79        
                  36.67     1:24.79 (48.12)                                        
 35 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               1:35.93    1:25.19        
                  41.03     1:25.19 (44.16)                                        
 36 Murphy, Cormac            11 COND-MR              1:32.20    1:25.20        
                  40.47     1:25.20 (44.73)                                        
 37 Weisburg, Alexander       12 APEX-MR              1:22.15    1:25.57        
                  41.28     1:25.57 (44.29)                                        
 38 Finnegan, Harry           11 COND-MR              1:25.37    1:26.38        
                  40.13     1:26.38 (46.25)                                        
 39 Natindim, Leif            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.78    1:26.55        
                  39.19     1:26.55 (47.36)                                        
 40 Zuckman, Branden          11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:36.21    1:28.08        
                  41.34     1:28.08 (46.74)                                        
 41 Ruiseal, Seamas           12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:28.37        
                  40.34     1:28.37 (48.03)                                        
 42 Coutsouradis, John        12 LIAC-MR              1:48.44    1:28.98        
                  38.50     1:28.98 (50.48)                                        
 43 Santos, Tom               12 UN-MR                1:39.00    1:29.04        
                  42.17     1:29.04 (46.87)                                        
 44 Mcmillan, Obadiah         11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.17    1:29.25        
                  38.33     1:29.25 (50.92)                                        
 45 Morris, Ryan              11 COND-MR              1:32.45    1:29.39        
                  40.91     1:29.39 (48.48)                                        
 46 Kravatz, Tommy            11 COND-MR              1:30.71    1:30.19        
                  39.84     1:30.19 (50.35)                                        
 47 Sosa, Nicholas            11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:30.53        
                  43.83     1:30.53 (46.70)                                        
 48 Headley, Samuel           11 CAS-MR               1:31.86    1:31.78        
                  43.09     1:31.78 (48.69)                                        
 49 Martin, Tyler             11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.17        
                  42.38     1:32.17 (49.79)                                        
 50 Flores, Christien         12 LIAC-MR              1:37.08    1:32.78        
                  42.94     1:32.78 (49.84)                                        
 51 Nittoli, Gavin            11 COND-MR              1:38.82    1:33.65        
                  48.91     1:33.65 (44.74)                                        
 52 Ehrlich, Tyler            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.07    1:33.95        
                  44.77     1:33.95 (49.18)                                        
 53 Reece, Joel               11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.05    1:34.54        
                  45.40     1:34.54 (49.14)                                        
 54 Mehta, Arav               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.11    1:35.71        
                  47.74     1:35.71 (47.97)                                        
 55 Kim, Christian            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:37.51        
                  48.11     1:37.51 (49.40)                                        
 56 Ilardo, Jonathan          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.88    1:37.98        
                  46.89     1:37.98 (51.09)                                        
 57 McMullen, Liam            11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:47.44        
                  48.97     1:47.44 (58.47)                                        
 58 Tan, Matthew              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.87    1:48.10        
                  50.14     1:48.10 (57.96)                                        
 -- Bender, Jake              11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  53.39        DQ (1:00.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              2:35.91    2:32.14        
                  34.86     1:12.55 (37.69)     1:58.48 (45.93)     2:32.14 (33.66)
  2 Kim, Nicholas             12 COND-MR              2:40.79    2:35.20        
                  34.51     1:14.53 (40.02)     1:59.63 (45.10)     2:35.20 (35.57)
  3 Ng, Ryan                  11 GATE-MR              2:31.70    2:35.50        
                  33.67     1:14.72 (41.05)     1:59.66 (44.94)     2:35.50 (35.84)
  4 Kim, Ian                  12 TRI$-MR              2:30.17    2:37.44        
                  33.40     1:14.83 (41.43)     2:02.91 (48.08)     2:37.44 (34.53)
  5 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:36.22    2:37.86        
                  35.00     1:14.35 (39.35)     2:03.70 (49.35)     2:37.86 (34.16)
  6 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              2:38.44    2:39.58        
                  35.33     1:17.04 (41.71)     2:03.73 (46.69)     2:39.58 (35.85)
  7 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:37.82    2:42.67        
                  37.74     1:16.34 (38.60)     2:05.10 (48.76)     2:42.67 (37.57)
  8 Ogg, Bodhi                12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:43.47        
                  36.29     1:17.28 (40.99)     2:05.60 (48.32)     2:43.47 (37.87)
  9 Wu, James                 12 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:43.52        
                  38.51     1:19.92 (41.41)     2:05.38 (45.46)     2:43.52 (38.14)
 10 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI$-MR              2:35.17    2:45.37        
                  35.34     1:20.51 (45.17)     2:08.76 (48.25)     2:45.37 (36.61)
 11 Yang, Archer              12 NYCC-MR              2:57.92    2:46.39        
                  37.02     1:23.41 (46.39)     2:08.70 (45.29)     2:46.39 (37.69)
 12 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                2:50.88    2:48.93        
                  35.75     1:18.28 (42.53)     2:10.79 (52.51)     2:48.93 (38.14)
 13 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              2:59.87    2:49.99        
                  38.33     1:20.65 (42.32)     2:11.14 (50.49)     2:49.99 (38.85)
 14 Equiano, Jason            11 APEX-MR              2:49.66    2:50.47        
                  35.66     1:22.30 (46.64)     2:15.73 (53.43)     2:50.47 (34.74)
 15 Sanchez, Erick            12 COND-MR              2:39.85    2:51.02        
                  36.24     1:19.35 (43.11)     2:13.00 (53.65)     2:51.02 (38.02)
 16 Shatoff, Jaydon           12 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:54.35        
                  40.29     1:21.55 (41.26)     2:15.78 (54.23)     2:54.35 (38.57)
 17 Salimbeni, Jacob          12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:57.00        
                  40.24     1:25.23 (44.99)     2:21.28 (56.05)     2:57.00 (35.72)
 18 Brillante, Francesco      11 HS-MR                3:00.98    3:02.31        
                  42.21     1:27.98 (45.77)     2:22.24 (54.26)     3:02.31 (40.07)
 19 Gruver, Bogdan            12 HS-MR                3:11.50    3:03.34        
                  44.30     1:36.23 (51.93)     2:25.32 (49.09)     3:03.34 (38.02)
 20 Salimbeni, Ben            12 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:05.23        
                  42.75     1:30.20 (47.45)     2:23.96 (53.76)     3:05.23 (41.27)
 21 Slimani, Mohamed          11 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:35.34        
                  52.00     1:45.49 (53.49)   2:46.03 (1:00.54)     3:35.34 (49.31)
 -- Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              2:47.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  39.46     1:22.66 (43.20)     2:11.83 (49.17)          DQ (37.80)
 -- Diaz, Adam                11 RedTails-MR          2:52.09         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.07     1:20.11 (43.04)     2:11.38 (51.27)          DQ (37.14)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Kyle             16 UN-MR                  23.57      23.15        
  2 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                23.35      23.45        
  3 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                23.65      23.62        
  4 Lugato, Giacomo           13 Badger-MR              23.61      23.76        
  5 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                24.20      23.94        
  6 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                  24.50      24.02        
  7 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR          23.96      24.03        
  8 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                23.85      24.13        
  9 Corcino, Dalwin           16 RedTails-MR            24.35      24.21        
 10 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                24.68      24.23        
 11 Disanto, Justin           15 Badger-MR              23.96      24.25        
 12 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR          24.39      24.46        
 13 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                24.60      24.74        
 14 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR                25.18      24.77        
 15 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 25.27      24.91        
 16 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR                24.89      24.92        
 17 Foppiano, Nicholas        17 TRI$-MR                24.63      25.01        
 18 Dwyer, Michael            15 COND-MR                25.29      25.14        
 19 Kwon, Steven              16 Badger-MR              25.04      25.27        
 20 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            25.36      25.28        
 21 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                25.35      25.31        
 22 DiMaggio, Joe             14 MPNY-MR                25.91      25.33        
 23 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR                25.87      25.41        
 24 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR              25.49      25.45        
 25 Pena, Cesar               13 RedTails-MR            26.19      25.51        
 26 Vizhco, Dexter            14 CAS-MR                 25.42      25.53        
 26 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                24.98      25.53        
 26 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR                25.39      25.53        
 29 Veru, Theodore            13 Badger-MR              25.51      25.59        
 30 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR                26.21      25.60        
 31 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                26.36      25.65        
 32 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                26.06      25.75        
 33 Sandoval, Anthony         15 RedTails-MR            25.94      25.85        
 34 Naing, Ko Ko              14 MPNY-MR                25.76      25.90        
 35 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR                26.49      25.96        
 36 Mendoza, Joel             17 COND-MR                25.52      26.03        
 37 Avital, Shaoul            16 CAS-MR                 26.31      26.05        
 38 Boyd, Andrew              15 TRI-MR                 26.14      26.28        
 39 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR                 26.31      26.29        
 40 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            24.30      26.31        
 41 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            26.21      26.33        
 42 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                26.52      26.34        
 43 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR                26.76      26.40        
 44 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            26.21      26.44        
 45 Bird, Ryan                14 LSA-MR                 27.07      26.53        
 46 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              26.63      26.55        
 47 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR                 26.28      26.56        
 48 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          27.23      26.60        
 49 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 26.91      26.70        
 50 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR                 26.61      26.71        
 51 Ioanitescu, Justin        16 LIAC-MR                26.48      26.73        
 52 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR                 26.54      26.79        
 53 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR                 26.52      26.80        
 54 Gangemi, Louis            15 HS-MR                  27.34      26.89        
 54 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR                 27.28      26.89        
 56 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR                27.36      27.01        
 57 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR                26.67      27.03        
 58 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.70      27.12        
 59 Holert, Samuel            15 NYCC-MR                26.95      27.15        
 60 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR                 27.26      27.22        
 61 Ifraimov, Elliot          14 TRI-MR                 28.10      27.25        
 62 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR                27.17      27.32        
 63 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR                27.55      27.38        
 64 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR                 27.11      27.40        
 65 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR                 27.70      27.45        
 66 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR                28.60      27.51        
 67 Ragland, Kenazz           15 GATE-MR                27.58      27.54        
 68 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR                27.12      27.57        
 68 Poulos, Michael           15 COND-MR                32.37      27.57        
 70 Daudelin, Isaac           15 NYCC-MR                27.25      27.59        
 71 Lugato, Pietro            16 Badger-MR              23.17      27.63        
 72 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR          28.44      27.70        
 73 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR                 27.58      27.72        
 74 Sodi, Nicolas             15 LIAC-MR                27.85      27.79        
 75 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                30.41      27.88        
 76 Bialik, Richie            17 COND-MR                27.42      27.93        
 77 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR              28.46      27.97        
 78 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR                28.15      28.06        
 78 Deguzman, Anthony         13 Hes-Mr-MR              27.16      28.06        
 80 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR                28.58      28.07        
 80 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR                27.89      28.07        
 82 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR                28.18      28.09        
 83 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR                28.80      28.13        
 84 Florkowski, Brian         14 LIAC-MR                28.45      28.24        
 85 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR                28.82      28.30        
 86 Blou, Oren                13 Badger-MR              29.37      28.32        
 87 Thomas, Willem            13 COND-MR                   NT      28.46        
 88 Hefner, Michael           13 COND-MR                28.34      28.47        
 89 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          28.15      28.50        
 90 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR              28.62      28.51        
 90 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR          29.06      28.51        
 92 Gandhi, Pratham           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.28      28.52        
 93 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            28.92      28.57        
 94 Thais, Peter              14 LIAC-MR                28.41      28.62        
 95 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR              29.81      28.65        
 96 Munoz- Solano, John       13 RedTails-MR            28.30      28.81        
 97 Guzman, Michael           13 RedTails-MR            29.60      28.82        
 98 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR                28.76      28.90        
 99 Graves, Gideon            13 BKR-MR                 30.84      29.05        
100 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR                 30.63      29.06        
101 Lee, Kyton                13 NYCC-MR                30.79      29.09        
102 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                29.04      29.26        
103 Soh, Joshua               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.50      29.27        
104 Barnard, Trent            15 Hes-Mr-MR              29.19      29.31        
105 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR                 29.29      29.45        
106 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR                 31.64      29.47        
107 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                30.25      29.54        
108 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR                 32.75      29.61        
109 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                28.56      29.73        
110 Watanabe, Hans            14 NYCC-MR                31.25      29.75        
111 Mora, Sebastian           13 LIAC-MR                30.82      29.98        
112 Aleman, William           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.20      30.01        
113 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.10        
113 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR                30.40      30.10        
115 Wallace, Jack             13 BKR-MR                 29.67      30.45        
116 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR                 34.95      31.25        
117 Zhang, Lucas              14 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.78      31.31        
118 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR                28.99      31.87        
119 Sze, Edgar                14 GATE-MR                35.00      31.94        
120 Wisniewski, John          13 MPNY-MR                32.69      32.21        
121 O'Dea, Evan               13 BKR-MR                 33.42      32.72        
122 Guo, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR                33.00      33.00        
122 Sadikovic, Bogdan         13 RI Marlins-MR          33.47      33.00        
124 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR            32.89      33.14        
125 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    13 LIAC-MR                32.61      33.85        
126 Halevi, Eitan             13 TRI$-MR                32.17      36.02        
127 Fraccari, Sebastian       13 ASAP-MR                35.12      36.42        
128 Zhang, Philip              9 GATE-MR                36.80      37.19        
 -- Poggioli, David           14 TRI$-MR                25.86         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godsoe, Eugene            29 NYAC-MR                44.39      47.27        
                  22.65       47.27 (24.62)                                        
  2 Kelly, Brian              31 NYAC-MR                48.00      49.36        
                  23.78       49.36 (25.58)                                        
  3 Odom, Reginald            18 MPNY-MR                49.29      49.39        
                  23.40       49.39 (25.99)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.13      49.51        
                  23.61       49.51 (25.90)                                        
  5 Spencer, Kyle             16 UN-MR                  52.26      51.23        
                  24.51       51.23 (26.72)                                        
  6 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR          51.65      51.55        
                  24.56       51.55 (26.99)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 51.47      51.80        
                  24.68       51.80 (27.12)                                        
  8 Lugato, Giacomo           13 Badger-MR              51.84      51.94        
                  24.86       51.94 (27.08)                                        
  9 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                52.23      52.17        
                  24.29       52.17 (27.88)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                53.05      52.37        
                  25.33       52.37 (27.04)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                  52.88      52.41        
                  24.99       52.41 (27.42)                                        
 12 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                50.87      52.60        
                  24.93       52.60 (27.67)                                        
 13 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR                51.83      53.34        
                  25.29       53.34 (28.05)                                        
 14 Zaretski, Ian             17 TRI$-MR                53.96      53.47        
                  26.17       53.47 (27.30)                                        
 15 Corcino, Dalwin           16 RedTails-MR            52.91      53.63        
                  25.46       53.63 (28.17)                                        
 16 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                54.78      53.88        
                  26.61       53.88 (27.27)                                        
 17 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR                56.02      54.00        
                  25.87       54.00 (28.13)                                        
 18 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR          54.82      54.60        
 19 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                53.29      54.72        
                  26.04       54.72 (28.68)                                        
 20 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR              55.67      54.92        
                  26.39       54.92 (28.53)                                        
 20 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                56.48      54.92        
                  26.17       54.92 (28.75)                                        
 22 Vizhco, Dexter            14 CAS-MR                 55.45      55.34        
                  26.55       55.34 (28.79)                                        
 23 Ma, Jared                 13 MPNY-MR                55.06      55.86        
                  26.20       55.86 (29.66)                                        
 24 Pena, Cesar               13 RedTails-MR            57.54      55.91        
                  26.85       55.91 (29.06)                                        
 25 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                58.15      55.98        
                  26.69       55.98 (29.29)                                        
 26 Veru, Theodore            13 Badger-MR              56.21      55.99        
                  26.80       55.99 (29.19)                                        
 27 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR              1:00.56      56.01        
                  26.93       56.01 (29.08)                                        
 28 Blau, Sam                 15 NYCC-MR                55.69      56.12        
                  26.99       56.12 (29.13)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Anthony         15 RedTails-MR            56.45      56.24        
                  26.99       56.24 (29.25)                                        
 30 Morris, Koby              15 COND-MR                55.64      56.52        
                  27.00       56.52 (29.52)                                        
 31 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR                55.53      56.83        
                  27.50       56.83 (29.33)                                        
 32 Fleurimont, Justin        13 UN-MR                  59.17      57.16        
                  27.10       57.16 (30.06)                                        
 33 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            55.30      57.22        
                  27.14       57.22 (30.08)                                        
 34 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR                 57.75      57.37        
                  27.55       57.37 (29.82)                                        
 35 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            57.51      57.42        
                  27.60       57.42 (29.82)                                        
 36 Kinkel, Billy             17 GATE-MR                54.77      57.51        
                  26.38       57.51 (31.13)                                        
 37 Ioanitescu, Justin        16 LIAC-MR                58.10      57.53        
                  27.50       57.53 (30.03)                                        
 38 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 58.24      57.63        
                  27.72       57.63 (29.91)                                        
 39 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            53.56      57.64        
                  27.15       57.64 (30.49)                                        
 40 Holert, Samuel            15 NYCC-MR                58.83      57.95        
                  27.42       57.95 (30.53)                                        
 41 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR                58.57      58.01        
                  27.72       58.01 (30.29)                                        
 42 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                58.02      58.19        
                  28.24       58.19 (29.95)                                        
 43 Lam, Seth                 15 NYCC-MR                58.68      58.41        
                  27.98       58.41 (30.43)                                        
 44 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR                58.47      58.55        
                  28.20       58.55 (30.35)                                        
 45 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR                 58.50      58.57        
                  28.35       58.57 (30.22)                                        
 46 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              58.49      58.63        
                  27.95       58.63 (30.68)                                        
 47 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.74      58.88        
                  27.97       58.88 (30.91)                                        
 48 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR                 59.18      59.10        
                  28.10       59.10 (31.00)                                        
 49 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              1:00.46      59.14        
                  28.40       59.14 (30.74)                                        
 50 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR                59.00      59.16        
                  28.23       59.16 (30.93)                                        
 51 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              1:02.17      59.43        
                  28.15       59.43 (31.28)                                        
 52 Sirieix, Sebastian        17 CAS-MR                 57.33      59.50        
                  28.80       59.50 (30.70)                                        
 53 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR                58.83      59.73        
                  28.90       59.73 (30.83)                                        
 54 Friedland, Simon          16 NYCC-MR              1:00.00      59.81        
                  28.19       59.81 (31.62)                                        
 55 Bialik, Richie            17 COND-MR              1:00.96      59.87        
                  28.91       59.87 (30.96)                                        
 56 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR                59.62      59.89        
                  28.72       59.89 (31.17)                                        
 57 Sodi, Nicolas             15 LIAC-MR              1:00.51      59.98        
                  29.08       59.98 (30.90)                                        
 58 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                58.03    1:00.66        
                  28.84     1:00.66 (31.82)                                        
 59 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              1:08.27    1:00.68        
                  29.08     1:00.68 (31.60)                                        
 60 Villagonzalo, Keanu       12 GATE-MR              1:00.38    1:00.73        
                  29.03     1:00.73 (31.70)                                        
 61 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.82        
                  28.27     1:00.82 (32.55)                                        
 62 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:01.17    1:01.12        
                  28.32     1:01.12 (32.80)                                        
 63 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.25    1:01.19        
                  29.08     1:01.19 (32.11)                                        
 64 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.44    1:01.26        
                  29.75     1:01.26 (31.51)                                        
 65 Daudelin, Isaac           15 NYCC-MR                59.95    1:01.27        
                  29.00     1:01.27 (32.27)                                        
 66 Florkowski, Brian         14 LIAC-MR              1:00.59    1:01.41        
                  29.30     1:01.41 (32.11)                                        
 67 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            59.44    1:01.46        
                  29.42     1:01.46 (32.04)                                        
 68 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:01.48        
                  29.32     1:01.48 (32.16)                                        
 69 Kim, Jason                14 TRI$-MR              1:02.39    1:01.57        
                  28.75     1:01.57 (32.82)                                        
 70 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.25    1:01.66        
                  29.36     1:01.66 (32.30)                                        
 71 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:03.04    1:01.69        
                  29.59     1:01.69 (32.10)                                        
 72 Apaza, Andrew             15 LIAC-MR              1:10.05    1:01.76        
                  29.71     1:01.76 (32.05)                                        
 73 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:04.80    1:01.83        
                  29.51     1:01.83 (32.32)                                        
 74 Kuznetsov, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:01.63    1:02.10        
                  29.04     1:02.10 (33.06)                                        
 75 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR            1:05.55    1:02.12        
                  29.09     1:02.12 (33.03)                                        
 76 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.97    1:02.26        
                  29.94     1:02.26 (32.32)                                        
 77 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                 59.83    1:02.35        
                  29.25     1:02.35 (33.10)                                        
 78 Thais, Peter              14 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:02.37        
                  29.95     1:02.37 (32.42)                                        
 79 Ragland, Kenazz           15 GATE-MR              1:06.20    1:02.44        
                  29.50     1:02.44 (32.94)                                        
 80 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               1:01.03    1:02.50        
 81 Mackinnon, Colin          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.08    1:02.53        
                  30.03     1:02.53 (32.50)                                        
 82 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR               1:00.70    1:02.64        
                  29.76     1:02.64 (32.88)                                        
 83 Hefner, Michael           13 COND-MR              1:02.67    1:02.69        
                  29.96     1:02.69 (32.73)                                        
 84 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:03.39    1:02.80        
                  29.54     1:02.80 (33.26)                                        
 85 Thomas, Willem            13 COND-MR              1:01.74    1:02.97        
                  30.28     1:02.97 (32.69)                                        
 86 Deguzman, Anthony         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.16    1:02.98        
                  30.18     1:02.98 (32.80)                                        
 87 Munoz- Solano, John       13 RedTails-MR          1:03.58    1:03.24        
                  30.02     1:03.24 (33.22)                                        
 88 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:02.95    1:03.69        
                  30.28     1:03.69 (33.41)                                        
 89 Guzman, Michael           13 RedTails-MR          1:07.91    1:03.92        
                  29.66     1:03.92 (34.26)                                        
 90 Obszynski, Bartosz        15 TRI$-MR              1:45.17    1:03.94        
                  29.89     1:03.94 (34.05)                                        
 91 Jimenez, Felix            14 APEX-MR              1:04.80    1:04.30        
                  30.34     1:04.30 (33.96)                                        
 92 Wun, Chris                14 LIAC-MR              1:02.75    1:04.51        
 93 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:04.05    1:04.52        
                  30.61     1:04.52 (33.91)                                        
 94 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            1:05.88    1:04.66        
                  31.47     1:04.66 (33.19)                                        
 95 Gargas, Niko              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.44    1:04.83        
                  30.30     1:04.83 (34.53)                                        
 96 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              1:02.38    1:04.85        
 97 Hong, Reegan              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:04.98        
                  30.68     1:04.98 (34.30)                                        
 97 Bloom, Adrian             15 BKR-MR               1:06.50    1:04.98        
                  29.84     1:04.98 (35.14)                                        
 99 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.19    1:05.07        
                  29.97     1:05.07 (35.10)                                        
100 Lee, Kyton                13 NYCC-MR              1:05.32    1:05.17        
                  31.02     1:05.17 (34.15)                                        
101 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:07.28    1:05.34        
                  30.35     1:05.34 (34.99)                                        
102 Mora, Sebastian           13 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:05.62        
                  32.05     1:05.62 (33.57)                                        
103 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:06.29    1:05.83        
                  31.54     1:05.83 (34.29)                                        
104 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              1:05.22    1:06.43        
                  32.37     1:06.43 (34.06)                                        
105 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              1:10.60    1:06.82        
                  31.30     1:06.82 (35.52)                                        
106 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               1:10.11    1:08.04        
                  32.33     1:08.04 (35.71)                                        
107 Watanabe, Hans            14 NYCC-MR              1:09.27    1:08.91        
                  32.31     1:08.91 (36.60)                                        
108 Barnard, Trent            15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:12.94    1:10.39        
                  32.32     1:10.39 (38.07)                                        
109 Wallace, Jack             13 BKR-MR               1:10.02    1:10.65        
                  33.21     1:10.65 (37.44)                                        
110 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:11.00    1:10.85        
                  34.03     1:10.85 (36.82)                                        
111 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:11.99    1:11.01        
                  33.92     1:11.01 (37.09)                                        
112 Soh, Joshua               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.35    1:11.33        
                  33.81     1:11.33 (37.52)                                        
113 Aleman, William           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.57    1:12.63        
                  34.94     1:12.63 (37.69)                                        
114 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR          1:12.55    1:12.69        
                  34.05     1:12.69 (38.64)                                        
115 O'Dea, Evan               13 BKR-MR               1:14.95    1:14.48        
                  33.81     1:14.48 (40.67)                                        
116 Sadikovic, Bogdan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.71    1:14.60        
                  34.67     1:14.60 (39.93)                                        
117 Wisniewski, John          13 MPNY-MR              1:12.62    1:14.92        
                  35.34     1:14.92 (39.58)                                        
118 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:16.49        
                  36.48     1:16.49 (40.01)                                        
119 Almeida, James            13 GATE-MR              1:27.67    1:20.76        
                  36.70     1:20.76 (44.06)                                        
120 Zhang, Kevin              13 LIAC-MR              1:17.91    1:22.00        
                  39.47     1:22.00 (42.53)                                        
121 Harris-Brown, Devone      14 ASAP-MR              1:24.49    1:22.94        
122 Connolly, Connor          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.53    1:23.29        
                  40.55     1:23.29 (42.74)                                        
123 Yam, Dylan                13 LIAC-MR              1:39.86    1:24.49        
                  40.08     1:24.49 (44.41)                                        
 -- Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                53.87         DQ        
      False start
                  24.54          DQ (28.17)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom           26 NYAC-MR              1:39.63    1:42.36        
                  24.19       50.10 (25.91)     1:16.24 (26.14)     1:42.36 (26.12)
  2 Kwon, Steven              16 Badger-MR            1:55.54    1:54.39        
                  26.11       54.56 (28.45)     1:24.42 (29.86)     1:54.39 (29.97)
  3 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.85    1:55.76        
                  26.59       55.78 (29.19)     1:25.96 (30.18)     1:55.76 (29.80)
  4 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                1:56.75    1:56.00        
                  25.20       53.61 (28.41)     1:24.34 (30.73)     1:56.00 (31.66)
  5 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              1:53.42    1:56.03        
                  26.31       55.77 (29.46)     1:26.24 (30.47)     1:56.03 (29.79)
  6 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:57.40    1:56.92        
                  26.20       56.03 (29.83)     1:26.98 (30.95)     1:56.92 (29.94)
  7 Cho, Jonathan             13 COND-MR              1:59.00    1:57.11        
                  26.79       56.13 (29.34)     1:26.79 (30.66)     1:57.11 (30.32)
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          2:01.34    1:57.33        
                  26.24       55.51 (29.27)     1:26.38 (30.87)     1:57.33 (30.95)
  9 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:00.15    1:57.56        
                  26.46       55.69 (29.23)     1:26.60 (30.91)     1:57.56 (30.96)
 10 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:02.36    1:57.71        
                  27.57       57.46 (29.89)     1:28.04 (30.58)     1:57.71 (29.67)
 11 Corcino, Dalwin           16 RedTails-MR          1:56.91    1:58.75        
                  26.63       55.91 (29.28)     1:27.42 (31.51)     1:58.75 (31.33)
 12 Dwyer, Michael            15 COND-MR              2:01.64    1:59.04        
                  27.17       57.32 (30.15)     1:28.49 (31.17)     1:59.04 (30.55)
 13 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        2:05.37    2:00.91        
                  28.05       58.54 (30.49)     1:30.13 (31.59)     2:00.91 (30.78)
 14 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:11.30    2:01.38        
                  27.30       58.94 (31.64)     1:30.38 (31.44)     2:01.38 (31.00)
 15 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:03.59    2:01.46        
                  27.10       57.79 (30.69)     1:29.82 (32.03)     2:01.46 (31.64)
 16 Boyd, Andrew              15 TRI-MR               2:01.34    2:01.56        
                  28.34       59.41 (31.07)     1:30.80 (31.39)     2:01.56 (30.76)
 17 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:01.85    2:02.05        
                  27.74       58.83 (31.09)     1:30.58 (31.75)     2:02.05 (31.47)
 18 Morris, Koby              15 COND-MR              2:02.90    2:02.36        
                  27.69       59.27 (31.58)     1:31.62 (32.35)     2:02.36 (30.74)
 19 Foppiano, Nicholas        17 TRI$-MR              2:03.64    2:02.46        
                  27.01       57.46 (30.45)     1:29.67 (32.21)     2:02.46 (32.79)
 20 Pena, Cesar               13 RedTails-MR          2:10.02    2:02.95        
                  27.64       58.97 (31.33)     1:31.51 (32.54)     2:02.95 (31.44)
 21 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:03.03    2:03.21        
                  28.38       59.88 (31.50)     1:31.88 (32.00)     2:03.21 (31.33)
 22 Vizhco, Dexter            14 CAS-MR               2:07.17    2:03.26        
                  28.53       59.75 (31.22)     1:31.72 (31.97)     2:03.26 (31.54)
 23 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:05.22    2:03.41        
                  28.10       59.68 (31.58)     1:31.99 (32.31)     2:03.41 (31.42)
 24 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              2:04.48    2:03.49        
                  26.39       56.70 (30.31)     1:30.03 (33.33)     2:03.49 (33.46)
 25 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR              2:05.01    2:04.48        
                  27.65       59.37 (31.72)     1:32.63 (33.26)     2:04.48 (31.85)
 26 Ioanitescu, Justin        16 LIAC-MR              2:05.79    2:04.50        
                  29.07     1:00.55 (31.48)     1:32.68 (32.13)     2:04.50 (31.82)
 27 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:06.96    2:04.80        
                  28.54     1:00.61 (32.07)     1:33.42 (32.81)     2:04.80 (31.38)
 28 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          2:10.14    2:05.01        
                  28.73     1:00.01 (31.28)     1:32.42 (32.41)     2:05.01 (32.59)
 29 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:02.70    2:05.05        
                  27.85       59.40 (31.55)     1:32.23 (32.83)     2:05.05 (32.82)
 30 Sandoval, Anthony         15 RedTails-MR          2:06.85    2:05.25        
                  28.23     1:00.24 (32.01)     1:32.88 (32.64)     2:05.25 (32.37)
 31 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          2:02.30    2:05.31        
                  28.32       59.71 (31.39)     1:32.45 (32.74)     2:05.31 (32.86)
 32 Veru, Theodore            13 Badger-MR            2:08.12    2:05.51        
                  28.60     1:01.14 (32.54)     1:34.07 (32.93)     2:05.51 (31.44)
 33 Sodi, Nicolas             15 LIAC-MR              2:08.60    2:05.74        
                  28.78     1:00.87 (32.09)     1:33.85 (32.98)     2:05.74 (31.89)
 34 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:08.78    2:06.17        
                  27.80     1:00.64 (32.84)     1:34.26 (33.62)     2:06.17 (31.91)
 35 Poggioli, David           14 TRI$-MR              2:11.33    2:06.18        
                  29.24     1:00.91 (31.67)     1:33.96 (33.05)     2:06.18 (32.22)
 36 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR              2:06.22    2:06.19        
                  28.72     1:00.84 (32.12)     1:34.18 (33.34)     2:06.19 (32.01)
 37 Mendoza, Joel             17 COND-MR              2:09.88    2:06.67        
                  28.92     1:00.71 (31.79)     1:33.35 (32.64)     2:06.67 (33.32)
 38 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               2:10.59    2:06.89        
                  29.58     1:01.80 (32.22)     1:34.80 (33.00)     2:06.89 (32.09)
 39 Burns, Trevor             15 BKR-MR               2:26.24    2:08.06        
                  28.87     1:01.34 (32.47)     1:35.64 (34.30)     2:08.06 (32.42)
 40 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR              2:11.12    2:08.12        
                  28.48     1:00.98 (32.50)     1:34.74 (33.76)     2:08.12 (33.38)
 41 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                2:04.99    2:09.14        
                  27.28       59.92 (32.64)     1:34.89 (34.97)     2:09.14 (34.25)
 42 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR               2:10.00    2:09.74        
                  28.70     1:01.09 (32.39)     1:36.12 (35.03)     2:09.74 (33.62)
 43 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.60    2:09.75        
                  28.79     1:01.69 (32.90)     1:35.78 (34.09)     2:09.75 (33.97)
 44 Gangemi, Louis            15 HS-MR                2:20.97    2:09.83        
                  28.94     1:02.83 (33.89)     1:37.81 (34.98)     2:09.83 (32.02)
 45 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              2:10.90    2:09.86        
                  29.29     1:01.92 (32.63)     1:35.90 (33.98)     2:09.86 (33.96)
 46 Thomas, Willem            13 COND-MR              2:14.74    2:10.17        
                  29.71     1:03.23 (33.52)     1:37.96 (34.73)     2:10.17 (32.21)
 46 Holert, Samuel            15 NYCC-MR              2:15.26    2:10.17        
                  28.34     1:01.51 (33.17)     1:36.26 (34.75)     2:10.17 (33.91)
 48 Blou, Oren                13 Badger-MR            2:17.50    2:10.37        
                  28.76     1:01.69 (32.93)     1:36.28 (34.59)     2:10.37 (34.09)
 49 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              2:11.50    2:10.64        
                  29.90     1:02.37 (32.47)     1:36.92 (34.55)     2:10.64 (33.72)
 50 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              2:05.17    2:10.87        
                  28.69     1:00.51 (31.82)     1:34.74 (34.23)     2:10.87 (36.13)
 51 Bialik, Richie            17 COND-MR              2:11.07    2:11.04        
                  29.22     1:01.93 (32.71)     1:36.13 (34.20)     2:11.04 (34.91)
 52 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.52    2:12.21        
                  29.79     1:03.69 (33.90)     1:38.69 (35.00)     2:12.21 (33.52)
 53 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:13.34    2:12.55        
                  30.54     1:04.64 (34.10)     1:40.08 (35.44)     2:12.55 (32.47)
 54 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              2:17.91    2:13.04        
                  28.84     1:03.18 (34.34)     1:38.51 (35.33)     2:13.04 (34.53)
 55 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.32    2:13.18        
                  30.06     1:04.15 (34.09)     1:39.84 (35.69)     2:13.18 (33.34)
 56 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              2:10.15    2:13.21        
                  30.32     1:03.43 (33.11)     1:38.36 (34.93)     2:13.21 (34.85)
 57 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:12.17    2:13.28        
                  29.99     1:03.19 (33.20)     1:37.83 (34.64)     2:13.28 (35.45)
 58 Florkowski, Brian         14 LIAC-MR              2:13.04    2:13.79        
                  29.73     1:03.42 (33.69)     1:38.82 (35.40)     2:13.79 (34.97)
 59 Kondratowicz, Paul        16 COND-MR              2:06.55    2:14.56        
                  28.41     1:02.05 (33.64)     1:38.70 (36.65)     2:14.56 (35.86)
 60 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.64    2:14.84        
                  30.15     1:03.98 (33.83)     1:39.14 (35.16)     2:14.84 (35.70)
 61 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              2:16.91    2:15.15        
                  30.26     1:04.49 (34.23)     1:40.38 (35.89)     2:15.15 (34.77)
 62 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:32.48    2:15.82        
                  31.05     1:06.76 (35.71)     1:41.78 (35.02)     2:15.82 (34.04)
 63 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              2:13.83    2:15.92        
                  31.21     1:05.98 (34.77)     1:41.05 (35.07)     2:15.92 (34.87)
 64 Kuznetsov, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:20.07    2:16.05        
                  30.39     1:06.11 (35.72)     1:41.70 (35.59)     2:16.05 (34.35)
 65 Thais, Peter              14 LIAC-MR              2:24.89    2:16.11        
                  30.23     1:04.06 (33.83)     1:40.11 (36.05)     2:16.11 (36.00)
 66 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.86    2:16.46        
                  31.10     1:06.68 (35.58)     1:42.12 (35.44)     2:16.46 (34.34)
 67 Thomas, Gavin             13 COND-MR              2:13.10    2:16.92        
                  30.12     1:04.48 (34.36)     1:41.00 (36.52)     2:16.92 (35.92)
 68 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:22.56    2:17.23        
                  30.92     1:05.34 (34.42)     1:41.13 (35.79)     2:17.23 (36.10)
 69 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR            2:20.12    2:17.35        
                  29.60     1:04.91 (35.31)     1:42.02 (37.11)     2:17.35 (35.33)
 70 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:20.82    2:17.47        
                  30.10     1:04.31 (34.21)     1:40.99 (36.68)     2:17.47 (36.48)
 71 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              2:24.18    2:18.93        
                  30.70     1:05.83 (35.13)     1:42.24 (36.41)     2:18.93 (36.69)
 72 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              2:25.53    2:19.12        
                  31.51     1:06.66 (35.15)     1:43.45 (36.79)     2:19.12 (35.67)
 73 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.54    2:19.88        
                  31.96     1:06.96 (35.00)     1:43.88 (36.92)     2:19.88 (36.00)
 74 Boutin, Lucca             13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:19.89        
                                                    1:42.48 ( )     2:19.89 (37.41)
 75 Lee, Kyton                13 NYCC-MR              2:28.08    2:20.77        
                  31.64     1:08.16 (36.52)     1:45.33 (37.17)     2:20.77 (35.44)
 76 Guzman, Michael           13 RedTails-MR          2:31.80    2:22.77        
                  31.27     1:07.82 (36.55)     1:46.90 (39.08)     2:22.77 (35.87)
 77 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:22.31    2:23.31        
                  31.91     1:08.53 (36.62)     1:47.78 (39.25)     2:23.31 (35.53)
 78 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:24.65    2:23.82        
                  32.56     1:09.56 (37.00)     1:48.10 (38.54)     2:23.82 (35.72)
 79 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:30.03    2:24.41        
                  32.22     1:07.83 (35.61)     1:46.92 (39.09)     2:24.41 (37.49)
 80 Fernandes, Aidan          14 COND-MR              2:26.05    2:24.59        
                  32.30     1:11.50 (39.20)     1:49.11 (37.61)     2:24.59 (35.48)
 81 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              2:25.84    2:24.99        
                  31.91     1:09.05 (37.14)     1:48.32 (39.27)     2:24.99 (36.67)
 82 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:25.08        
                  31.73     1:08.01 (36.28)     1:46.50 (38.49)     2:25.08 (38.58)
 83 Watanabe, Hans            14 NYCC-MR              2:34.50    2:25.19        
                  33.35     1:11.80 (38.45)     1:50.33 (38.53)     2:25.19 (34.86)
 84 Zhang, David              13 GATE-MR              2:58.07    2:25.97        
                  34.48     1:11.57 (37.09)     1:49.79 (38.22)     2:25.97 (36.18)
 85 Munoz- Solano, John       13 RedTails-MR          2:26.76    2:27.88        
                  30.74     1:07.84 (37.10)     1:48.51 (40.67)     2:27.88 (39.37)
 86 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR              2:28.00    2:31.78        
                  32.84     1:10.51 (37.67)     1:51.75 (41.24)     2:31.78 (40.03)
 87 Graves, Gideon            13 BKR-MR               2:45.79    2:33.88        
                  31.64     1:10.80 (39.16)   2:33.88 (1:23.08)                    
 88 Kelley, Pavel             13 COND-MR              2:35.24    2:34.94        
                  35.03     1:14.74 (39.71)   2:34.94 (1:20.20)                    
 89 Guo, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:35.05        
                  34.99     1:14.51 (39.52)     1:56.56 (42.05)     2:35.05 (38.49)
 90 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:35.06        
                  35.73     1:16.38 (40.65)     1:57.41 (41.03)     2:35.06 (37.65)
 91 Soh, Joshua               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.55    2:36.22        
                  34.42     1:14.23 (39.81)     1:56.84 (42.61)     2:36.22 (39.38)
 92 Wallace, Jack             13 BKR-MR               2:34.44    2:37.33        
                  33.73     1:13.31 (39.58)     1:55.08 (41.77)     2:37.33 (42.25)
 93 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR          2:40.77    2:37.63        
                  34.53     1:13.85 (39.32)     1:56.34 (42.49)     2:37.63 (41.29)
 94 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    13 LIAC-MR              2:45.30    2:40.41        
                  36.46     1:18.09 (41.63)     2:00.77 (42.68)     2:40.41 (39.64)
 95 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               2:45.50    2:42.92        
                  35.16     1:16.97 (41.81)     2:01.84 (44.87)     2:42.92 (41.08)
 96 Aleman, William           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.00    2:44.64        
                  33.97     1:15.24 (41.27)     2:01.41 (46.17)     2:44.64 (43.23)
 97 Sadikovic, Bogdan         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:57.13    2:45.72        
                  36.44     1:20.08 (43.64)     2:04.28 (44.20)     2:45.72 (41.44)
 98 O'Dea, Evan               13 BKR-MR               2:46.94    2:46.41        
                  35.36     1:18.38 (43.02)     2:03.12 (44.74)     2:46.41 (43.29)
 99 Halevi, Eitan             13 TRI$-MR              2:45.17    2:52.89        
                  38.63     1:22.31 (43.68)     2:08.39 (46.08)     2:52.89 (44.50)
100 Connolly, Connor          13 LIAC-MR              2:58.95    2:53.73        
                  38.90   2:53.73 (2:14.83)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun                 31 NYAC-MR              4:29.18    4:45.00        
                  25.94       54.44 (28.50)     1:23.17 (28.73)     1:51.85 (28.68)
        2:20.68 (28.83)     2:50.26 (29.58)     3:20.31 (30.05)     3:50.45 (30.14)
        4:20.90 (30.45)     4:45.00 (24.10)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas               13 COND-MR              5:24.36    5:24.51        
                  27.97       59.55 (31.58)     1:32.67 (33.12)     2:06.89 (34.22)
        2:40.43 (33.54)     3:14.73 (34.30)     3:46.44 (31.71)     4:20.30 (33.86)
        4:52.84 (32.54)     5:24.51 (31.67)                                        
  3 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        5:36.43    5:28.61        
                  26.79       56.68 (29.89)     1:28.55 (31.87)     2:02.52 (33.97)
        2:37.05 (34.53)     3:11.44 (34.39)     3:46.30 (34.86)     4:20.69 (34.39)
        4:55.80 (35.11)     5:28.61 (32.81)                                        
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              5:34.25    5:29.81        
                  28.32     1:00.49 (32.17)     1:34.01 (33.52)     2:07.82 (33.81)
        2:41.67 (33.85)     3:15.26 (33.59)     3:49.21 (33.95)     4:23.15 (33.94)
        4:57.06 (33.91)     5:29.81 (32.75)                                        
  5 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               5:36.73    5:31.83        
                  28.73     1:01.03 (32.30)     1:34.05 (33.02)     2:07.15 (33.10)
        2:40.80 (33.65)     3:15.33 (34.53)     3:49.73 (34.40)     4:24.28 (34.55)
        4:58.86 (34.58)     5:31.83 (32.97)                                        
  6 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               5:43.92    5:39.39        
                  30.78     1:04.51 (33.73)     1:38.92 (34.41)     2:14.09 (35.17)
        2:49.67 (35.58)     3:24.49 (34.82)     3:58.75 (34.26)     4:33.40 (34.65)
        5:07.93 (34.53)     5:39.39 (31.46)                                        
  7 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR              5:58.13    5:39.58        
                  30.47     1:04.82 (34.35)     1:39.88 (35.06)     2:14.88 (35.00)
        2:49.38 (34.50)     3:24.20 (34.82)     3:59.17 (34.97)     4:33.54 (34.37)
        5:07.59 (34.05)     5:39.58 (31.99)                                        
  8 Sodi, Nicolas             15 LIAC-MR              5:58.71    5:40.88        
                  30.48     1:04.13 (33.65)     1:38.79 (34.66)     2:13.73 (34.94)
        2:48.46 (34.73)     3:24.15 (35.69)     4:00.00 (35.85)     4:35.82 (35.82)
        5:09.96 (34.14)     5:40.88 (30.92)                                        
  9 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               5:34.64    5:41.14        
                  31.02     1:05.51 (34.49)     1:41.33 (35.82)     2:15.87 (34.54)
        2:50.55 (34.68)     3:25.03 (34.48)     3:59.63 (34.60)     4:34.69 (35.06)
        5:08.64 (33.95)     5:41.14 (32.50)                                        
 10 Ioanitescu, Justin        16 LIAC-MR              5:58.77    5:41.42        
                  30.24     1:03.40 (33.16)     1:37.94 (34.54)     2:13.42 (35.48)
        2:48.53 (35.11)     3:23.68 (35.15)     3:59.26 (35.58)     4:34.13 (34.87)
        5:08.52 (34.39)     5:41.42 (32.90)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              5:50.45    5:48.05        
                  30.49     1:04.63 (34.14)     1:39.86 (35.23)     2:14.35 (34.49)
        2:49.77 (35.42)     3:25.22 (35.45)     4:00.79 (35.57)     4:37.25 (36.46)
        5:13.65 (36.40)     5:48.05 (34.40)                                        
 12 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR              5:55.13    5:48.62        
                  30.11     1:06.10 (35.99)     1:41.74 (35.64)     2:18.16 (36.42)
        2:55.15 (36.99)     3:33.12 (37.97)     4:07.83 (34.71)     4:44.12 (36.29)
        5:17.81 (33.69)     5:48.62 (30.81)                                        
 13 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR               5:50.00    5:49.37        
                  29.87     1:03.66 (33.79)     1:38.71 (35.05)     2:14.50 (35.79)
        2:50.97 (36.47)     3:27.81 (36.84)     4:04.50 (36.69)     4:41.21 (36.71)
        5:17.15 (35.94)     5:49.37 (32.22)                                        
 14 Florkowski, Brian         14 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    5:49.76        
                  30.69     1:05.51 (34.82)     1:41.67 (36.16)     2:17.91 (36.24)
        2:53.68 (35.77)     3:30.07 (36.39)     4:05.74 (35.67)     4:40.22 (34.48)
        5:15.74 (35.52)     5:49.76 (34.02)                                        
 15 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR            6:01.88    6:13.86        
                  32.02     1:08.71 (36.69)     1:46.85 (38.14)     2:25.52 (38.67)
        3:04.44 (38.92)     3:43.18 (38.74)     4:22.29 (39.11)     5:00.47 (38.18)
        5:38.68 (38.21)     6:13.86 (35.18)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mania, Adam               34 NYAC-MR                46.26      51.75        
                  24.64       51.75 (27.11)                                        
  2 Sholdra, Steve            23 NYAC-MR                58.23      54.79        
                  26.95       54.79 (27.84)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                54.98      56.65        
                  27.52       56.65 (29.13)                                        
  4 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                58.54      58.46        
                  28.00       58.46 (30.46)                                        
  5 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:01.05    1:00.25        
                  29.25     1:00.25 (31.00)                                        
  6 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:02.73    1:01.02        
                  29.89     1:01.02 (31.13)                                        
  7 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:00.88    1:01.31        
                  30.36     1:01.31 (30.95)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                1:00.62    1:01.47        
                  30.27     1:01.47 (31.20)                                        
  9 Odom, Reginald            18 MPNY-MR              1:00.44    1:01.57        
                  29.45     1:01.57 (32.12)                                        
 10 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:00.42    1:01.74        
                  29.77     1:01.74 (31.97)                                        
 11 Veru, Theodore            13 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:02.19        
                  30.07     1:02.19 (32.12)                                        
 12 Kwon, Steven              16 Badger-MR            1:04.06    1:02.81        
                  30.22     1:02.81 (32.59)                                        
 13 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR              1:00.59    1:03.41        
                  30.60     1:03.41 (32.81)                                        
 14 Corcino, Dalwin           16 RedTails-MR          1:03.18    1:03.67        
                  30.83     1:03.67 (32.84)                                        
 15 Morris, Koby              15 COND-MR              1:04.60    1:04.04        
                  30.51     1:04.04 (33.53)                                        
 16 Blau, Sam                 15 NYCC-MR              1:03.47    1:04.61        
                  31.90     1:04.61 (32.71)                                        
 17 Cho, Jonathan             13 COND-MR              1:03.34    1:04.86        
                  31.54     1:04.86 (33.32)                                        
 17 Ma, Jared                 13 MPNY-MR              1:04.99    1:04.86        
                  30.88     1:04.86 (33.98)                                        
 19 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:04.78    1:05.03        
                  31.72     1:05.03 (33.31)                                        
 20 Sandoval, Anthony         15 RedTails-MR          1:05.61    1:05.24        
                  32.34     1:05.24 (32.90)                                        
 21 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.02    1:05.28        
 22 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.76    1:05.44        
                  32.04     1:05.44 (33.40)                                        
 23 Wang, Harry               15 APEX-MR              1:04.37    1:05.82        
                  32.83     1:05.82 (32.99)                                        
 24 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          1:04.71    1:05.93        
                  31.93     1:05.93 (34.00)                                        
 25 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR              1:09.19    1:06.10        
                  32.72     1:06.10 (33.38)                                        
 26 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR              1:05.46    1:06.13        
                  32.15     1:06.13 (33.98)                                        
 27 Fleurimont, Justin        13 UN-MR                1:09.17    1:06.27        
                  31.29     1:06.27 (34.98)                                        
 28 Sodi, Nicolas             15 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:06.78        
                  32.26     1:06.78 (34.52)                                        
 29 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:07.44    1:06.81        
                  33.14     1:06.81 (33.67)                                        
 30 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:06.63    1:06.92        
                  32.68     1:06.92 (34.24)                                        
 30 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               1:06.68    1:06.92        
                  32.88     1:06.92 (34.04)                                        
 32 Friedland, Simon          16 NYCC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.14        
                  32.84     1:07.14 (34.30)                                        
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin        16 LIAC-MR              1:11.70    1:07.24        
                  33.24     1:07.24 (34.00)                                        
 34 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:08.66    1:07.32        
                  32.60     1:07.32 (34.72)                                        
 35 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:08.80    1:07.39        
                  32.39     1:07.39 (35.00)                                        
 36 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               1:08.40    1:07.65        
                  32.73     1:07.65 (34.92)                                        
 37 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:07.65    1:07.82        
                  32.71     1:07.82 (35.11)                                        
 38 Blou, Oren                13 Badger-MR            1:04.63    1:07.94        
                  32.88     1:07.94 (35.06)                                        
 39 Holert, Samuel            15 NYCC-MR              1:05.33    1:08.34        
                  33.00     1:08.34 (35.34)                                        
 40 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               1:05.09    1:08.49        
                  33.72     1:08.49 (34.77)                                        
 41 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              1:07.97    1:08.57        
                  33.51     1:08.57 (35.06)                                        
 42 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:08.65    1:09.02        
                  34.52     1:09.02 (34.50)                                        
 43 Sirieix, Sebastian        17 CAS-MR               1:05.86    1:09.05        
                  33.30     1:09.05 (35.75)                                        
 44 Thais, Peter              14 LIAC-MR              1:12.03    1:09.32        
                  34.05     1:09.32 (35.27)                                        
 45 Guzman, Michael           13 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:09.55        
                  32.99     1:09.55 (36.56)                                        
 46 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              1:07.90    1:09.59        
                  33.74     1:09.59 (35.85)                                        
 47 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:09.94        
                  33.63     1:09.94 (36.31)                                        
 48 Villagonzalo, Keanu       12 GATE-MR              1:09.96    1:10.18        
                  34.45     1:10.18 (35.73)                                        
 49 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:11.57    1:10.24        
                  34.32     1:10.24 (35.92)                                        
 50 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:12.97    1:10.57        
                  34.06     1:10.57 (36.51)                                        
 51 Kuznetsov, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:14.28    1:11.36        
                  34.21     1:11.36 (37.15)                                        
 52 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:09.09    1:11.53        
                  34.23     1:11.53 (37.30)                                        
 53 Hefner, Michael           13 COND-MR              1:10.31    1:11.59        
                  33.82     1:11.59 (37.77)                                        
 54 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              1:10.75    1:12.08        
                  35.18     1:12.08 (36.90)                                        
 55 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:12.66    1:12.40        
                  35.04     1:12.40 (37.36)                                        
 56 Deguzman, Anthony         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.81    1:12.55        
 57 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:12.33    1:12.59        
                  34.92     1:12.59 (37.67)                                        
 58 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              1:11.78    1:13.00        
                  35.85     1:13.00 (37.15)                                        
 59 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.26    1:13.63        
 60 Munoz- Solano, John       13 RedTails-MR          1:14.03    1:13.74        
                  35.79     1:13.74 (37.95)                                        
 61 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.78    1:13.99        
                  36.71     1:13.99 (37.28)                                        
 62 Wun, Chris                14 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:14.16        
                  35.54     1:14.16 (38.62)                                        
 63 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:11.77    1:14.54        
                  35.36     1:14.54 (39.18)                                        
 64 Mackinnon, Colin          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.04    1:14.67        
                  36.33     1:14.67 (38.34)                                        
 65 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:14.84        
                  36.14     1:14.84 (38.70)                                        
 66 Kim, Jason                14 TRI$-MR              1:21.43    1:15.00        
                  36.17     1:15.00 (38.83)                                        
 67 Daudelin, Isaac           15 NYCC-MR              1:11.93    1:15.18        
                  36.13     1:15.18 (39.05)                                        
 68 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:15.49        
                  36.68     1:15.49 (38.81)                                        
 69 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:17.41    1:15.66        
                  36.82     1:15.66 (38.84)                                        
 70 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:16.84    1:16.19        
                  37.23     1:16.19 (38.96)                                        
 71 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              1:17.88    1:16.47        
                  37.01     1:16.47 (39.46)                                        
 72 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              1:17.69    1:16.50        
                  36.49     1:16.50 (40.01)                                        
 73 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.06    1:16.65        
                  36.92     1:16.65 (39.73)                                        
 74 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.88    1:16.94        
                  37.23     1:16.94 (39.71)                                        
 75 Mora, Sebastian           13 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:18.23        
                  38.14     1:18.23 (40.09)                                        
 76 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               1:17.59    1:18.47        
                  38.17     1:18.47 (40.30)                                        
 77 Watanabe, Hans            14 NYCC-MR              1:19.46    1:18.86        
                  39.04     1:18.86 (39.82)                                        
 78 Bloom, Adrian             15 BKR-MR               1:15.86    1:19.48        
                  36.07     1:19.48 (43.41)                                        
 79 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              1:19.99    1:19.61        
 80 Sadikovic, Bogdan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.30    1:20.19        
                  39.44     1:20.19 (40.75)                                        
 81 Lee, Kyton                13 NYCC-MR              1:20.52    1:20.29        
                  40.16     1:20.29 (40.13)                                        
 82 Bialik, Richie            17 COND-MR              1:18.53    1:20.50        
                  38.89     1:20.50 (41.61)                                        
 83 Hong, Reegan              13 LIAC-MR              1:27.94    1:20.89        
                  39.34     1:20.89 (41.55)                                        
 84 Apaza, Andrew             15 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:21.00        
                  39.22     1:21.00 (41.78)                                        
 85 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:21.46        
                  41.09     1:21.46 (40.37)                                        
 86 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:20.28    1:21.60        
                  39.12     1:21.60 (42.48)                                        
 87 Barnard, Trent            15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.47    1:21.79        
                  39.50     1:21.79 (42.29)                                        
 88 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:22.50        
                  39.27     1:22.50 (43.23)                                        
 89 Wisniewski, John          13 MPNY-MR              1:26.90    1:24.86        
                  41.58     1:24.86 (43.28)                                        
 90 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    13 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:25.43        
                  42.10     1:25.43 (43.33)                                        
 91 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:28.68    1:26.31        
                  41.59     1:26.31 (44.72)                                        
 92 Aleman, William           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.87    1:28.06        
                  42.13     1:28.06 (45.93)                                        
 93 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR          1:26.74    1:28.12        
                  43.05     1:28.12 (45.07)                                        
 94 Panucci, Daniel           13 UN-MR                1:20.00    1:28.45        
                  42.10     1:28.45 (46.35)                                        
 95 Almeida, James            13 GATE-MR              1:34.30    1:28.54        
                  42.84     1:28.54 (45.70)                                        
 96 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              1:21.15    1:28.56        
                  42.47     1:28.56 (46.09)                                        
 97 Obszynski, Bartosz        15 TRI$-MR              1:35.17    1:30.90        
 98 Wallace, Jack             13 BKR-MR               1:32.47    1:31.22        
                  43.90     1:31.22 (47.32)                                        
 99 Connolly, Connor          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:33.24        
                  44.34     1:33.24 (48.90)                                        
100 Yam, Dylan                13 LIAC-MR              1:40.05    1:38.10        
101 Harris-Brown, Devone      14 ASAP-MR              1:21.15    1:51.94        
                  51.65   1:51.94 (1:00.29)                                        
 -- Zhang, Kevin              13 LIAC-MR              1:38.33         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Disanto, Justin           15 Badger-MR            2:10.80    2:06.97        
                  29.85     1:02.06 (32.21)     1:34.99 (32.93)     2:06.97 (31.98)
  2 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:12.04    2:07.88        
                  29.21     1:02.13 (32.92)     1:35.68 (33.55)     2:07.88 (32.20)
  3 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:14.47    2:11.57        
                  30.80     1:04.47 (33.67)     1:38.26 (33.79)     2:11.57 (33.31)
  4 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:15.18    2:12.55        
                  31.36     1:04.62 (33.26)     1:38.96 (34.34)     2:12.55 (33.59)
  5 Boyd, Andrew              15 TRI-MR               2:14.54    2:13.09        
                  31.42     1:05.45 (34.03)     1:39.48 (34.03)     2:13.09 (33.61)
  6 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:11.59    2:16.49        
                  31.50     1:06.00 (34.50)     1:42.08 (36.08)     2:16.49 (34.41)
  7 Avital, Shaoul            16 CAS-MR               2:16.44    2:17.29        
                  32.61     1:07.31 (34.70)     1:43.22 (35.91)     2:17.29 (34.07)
  8 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:15.08    2:17.63        
                  33.23     1:08.21 (34.98)     1:43.48 (35.27)     2:17.63 (34.15)
  9 Morris, Koby              15 COND-MR              2:16.94    2:18.82        
                  32.25     1:07.53 (35.28)     1:43.60 (36.07)     2:18.82 (35.22)
 10 Sodi, Nicolas             15 LIAC-MR              2:22.03    2:19.69        
                  33.54     1:09.12 (35.58)     1:45.33 (36.21)     2:19.69 (34.36)
 11 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          2:19.12    2:21.62        
                  32.79     1:08.35 (35.56)     1:45.56 (37.21)     2:21.62 (36.06)
 12 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               2:28.21    2:23.25        
                  33.25     1:09.95 (36.70)     1:47.70 (37.75)     2:23.25 (35.55)
 13 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR              2:26.24    2:23.38        
                  32.72     1:10.11 (37.39)     1:47.46 (37.35)     2:23.38 (35.92)
 14 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:29.56    2:26.02        
                  33.51     1:10.05 (36.54)     1:48.37 (38.32)     2:26.02 (37.65)
 15 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR              2:30.69    2:26.21        
                  34.01     1:10.99 (36.98)     1:49.41 (38.42)     2:26.21 (36.80)
 16 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:24.07    2:27.29        
                  34.37     1:11.14 (36.77)     1:49.67 (38.53)     2:27.29 (37.62)
 17 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:28.15    2:27.97        
                  35.08     1:13.44 (38.36)     1:52.46 (39.02)     2:27.97 (35.51)
 18 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                2:24.91    2:28.54        
                  33.53     1:10.21 (36.68)     1:47.56 (37.35)     2:28.54 (40.98)
 19 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:32.12    2:28.82        
                  35.08     1:13.03 (37.95)     1:51.70 (38.67)     2:28.82 (37.12)
 20 Gangemi, Louis            15 HS-MR                2:29.72    2:29.70        
                  34.36     1:11.65 (37.29)     1:50.86 (39.21)     2:29.70 (38.84)
 21 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              2:26.72    2:30.67        
                  36.40     1:13.91 (37.51)     1:52.74 (38.83)     2:30.67 (37.93)
 22 Fernandes, Aidan          14 COND-MR              2:30.51    2:31.81        
                  34.60     1:14.29 (39.69)     1:53.94 (39.65)     2:31.81 (37.87)
 23 Daudelin, Isaac           15 NYCC-MR              2:36.45    2:35.31        
                  35.68     1:14.19 (38.51)     1:54.93 (40.74)     2:35.31 (40.38)
 24 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              2:42.66    2:36.56        
                  36.99     1:14.89 (37.90)     1:55.03 (40.14)     2:36.56 (41.53)
 25 Boutin, Lucca             13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:39.67        
                  38.19     1:17.97 (39.78)     1:59.05 (41.08)     2:39.67 (40.62)
 26 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:42.32    2:41.32        
                  37.40     1:18.69 (41.29)     2:00.52 (41.83)     2:41.32 (40.80)
 27 Thomas, Gavin             13 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:41.62        
                  37.87     1:18.53 (40.66)     2:00.95 (42.42)     2:41.62 (40.67)
 28 Watanabe, Hans            14 NYCC-MR              2:50.20    2:43.07        
                  38.36     1:20.40 (42.04)     2:03.49 (43.09)     2:43.07 (39.58)
 29 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR               2:45.00    2:43.62        
                  35.18     1:14.76 (39.58)     1:59.50 (44.74)     2:43.62 (44.12)
 30 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:47.16        
                  39.98     1:24.06 (44.08)     2:07.96 (43.90)     2:47.16 (39.20)
 31 Gandhi, Pratham           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:49.22    2:48.23        
                  39.25     1:21.48 (42.23)     2:05.57 (44.09)     2:48.23 (42.66)
 32 Kelley, Pavel             13 COND-MR              2:50.98    2:49.92        
 33 Sadikovic, Bogdan         13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:57.45        
                  41.52     1:27.37 (45.85)     2:13.38 (46.01)     2:57.45 (44.07)
 34 O'Dea, Evan               13 BKR-MR               3:20.00    2:58.84        
                  42.99     1:28.87 (45.88)     2:16.01 (47.14)     2:58.84 (42.83)
 35 Zhang, Lucas              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:01.00        
                  42.33     1:28.63 (46.30)     2:15.68 (47.05)     3:01.00 (45.32)
 36 Zhang, Philip              9 GATE-MR              3:52.00    3:21.52        
                  46.94                             2:32.12 ( )     3:21.52 (49.40)
 -- Sandoval, Anthony         15 RedTails-MR          2:21.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  33.64     1:09.00 (35.36)     1:46.49 (37.49)          DQ (36.58)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowley, Chris             25 NYAC-MR                57.38    1:00.43        
                  28.03     1:00.43 (32.40)                                        
  2 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:03.49    1:04.13        
                  30.17     1:04.13 (33.96)                                        
  3 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.30    1:06.06        
                  31.12     1:06.06 (34.94)                                        
  4 Spencer, Kyle             16 UN-MR                1:04.89    1:06.12        
                  30.68     1:06.12 (35.44)                                        
  5 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:09.20    1:07.67        
                  32.14     1:07.67 (35.53)                                        
  6 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR               1:08.74    1:07.69        
                  31.63     1:07.69 (36.06)                                        
  7 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.54    1:07.72        
                  31.92     1:07.72 (35.80)                                        
  8 Vicioso, Emilio           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.11    1:08.63        
                  31.14     1:08.63 (37.49)                                        
  9 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:11.04    1:08.90        
                  32.18     1:08.90 (36.72)                                        
 10 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR              1:09.51    1:08.97        
                  32.83     1:08.97 (36.14)                                        
 11 DiMaggio, Joe             14 MPNY-MR              1:10.45    1:09.75        
                  32.42     1:09.75 (37.33)                                        
 12 Corcino, Dalwin           16 RedTails-MR          1:11.05    1:10.29        
                  33.29     1:10.29 (37.00)                                        
 13 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               1:08.71    1:10.56        
                  33.20     1:10.56 (37.36)                                        
 14 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:10.75        
                  32.42     1:10.75 (38.33)                                        
 15 Kim, Jason                14 TRI$-MR              1:13.93    1:10.79        
                  33.45     1:10.79 (37.34)                                        
 16 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:12.14    1:11.13        
                  33.81     1:11.13 (37.32)                                        
 17 Cho, Jonathan             13 COND-MR              1:13.11    1:11.52        
                  34.13     1:11.52 (37.39)                                        
 18 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR              1:12.00    1:12.14        
                  33.40     1:12.14 (38.74)                                        
 19 Pena, Cesar               13 RedTails-MR          1:13.31    1:12.75        
                  33.68     1:12.75 (39.07)                                        
 20 Lugato, Pietro            16 Badger-MR            1:06.33    1:13.15        
                  33.34     1:13.15 (39.81)                                        
 21 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:14.10    1:13.29        
                  34.47     1:13.29 (38.82)                                        
 22 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:18.34    1:13.57        
                  34.57     1:13.57 (39.00)                                        
 23 Ifraimov, Elliot          14 TRI-MR               1:17.83    1:13.65        
                  33.70     1:13.65 (39.95)                                        
 24 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                    NT    1:14.25        
 25 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              1:17.21    1:14.45        
                  34.28     1:14.45 (40.17)                                        
 26 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               1:15.32    1:14.97        
                  35.98     1:14.97 (38.99)                                        
 27 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:16.00    1:15.21        
                  35.31     1:15.21 (39.90)                                        
 28 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:19.72    1:16.00        
                  35.95     1:16.00 (40.05)                                        
 29 Poulos, Michael           15 COND-MR              1:33.00    1:16.14        
                  35.31     1:16.14 (40.83)                                        
 30 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:21.08    1:16.61        
                  35.78     1:16.61 (40.83)                                        
 31 Gandhi, Pratham           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.05    1:16.84        
                  35.71     1:16.84 (41.13)                                        
 32 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              1:19.03    1:16.93        
                  36.41     1:16.93 (40.52)                                        
 33 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:17.33    1:16.94        
                  36.34     1:16.94 (40.60)                                        
 34 Boutin, Lucca             13 LIAC-MR              1:19.38    1:16.95        
                  37.04     1:16.95 (39.91)                                        
 35 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.94    1:17.14        
                  36.31     1:17.14 (40.83)                                        
 36 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               1:20.18    1:17.15        
                  35.92     1:17.15 (41.23)                                        
 37 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR               1:15.82    1:17.22        
                  35.79     1:17.22 (41.43)                                        
 38 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:16.80    1:17.28        
                  36.84     1:17.28 (40.44)                                        
 39 Hourican, Sean            15 TRI$-MR              1:18.76    1:17.31        
                  36.78     1:17.31 (40.53)                                        
 40 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR               1:14.98    1:17.44        
                  35.84     1:17.44 (41.60)                                        
 41 Naing, Ko Ko              14 MPNY-MR              1:20.26    1:17.89        
                  36.61     1:17.89 (41.28)                                        
 42 Kondratowicz, Paul        16 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:18.02        
                  36.47     1:18.02 (41.55)                                        
 43 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:17.86    1:18.32        
                  37.99     1:18.32 (40.33)                                        
 44 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:18.25    1:18.51        
                  36.89     1:18.51 (41.62)                                        
 45 Deguzman, Anthony         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:30.99    1:18.70        
                  36.84     1:18.70 (41.86)                                        
 46 Wang, Harry               15 APEX-MR              1:18.50    1:18.75        
                  37.61     1:18.75 (41.14)                                        
 47 Florkowski, Brian         14 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:18.76        
                  37.76     1:18.76 (41.00)                                        
 47 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              1:19.52    1:18.76        
                  36.41     1:18.76 (42.35)                                        
 49 Ioanitescu, Justin        16 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:18.97        
                  37.47     1:18.97 (41.50)                                        
 50 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              1:20.59    1:19.94        
                  39.23     1:19.94 (40.71)                                        
 51 Thomas, Willem            13 COND-MR              1:17.81    1:20.05        
                  37.87     1:20.05 (42.18)                                        
 52 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:18.79    1:20.68        
                  38.14     1:20.68 (42.54)                                        
 53 Kuznetsov, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:24.61    1:21.26        
                  39.26     1:21.26 (42.00)                                        
 54 Zhang, David              13 GATE-MR              1:21.00    1:21.48        
                  39.83     1:21.48 (41.65)                                        
 55 Thomas, Gavin             13 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:21.79        
                  38.49     1:21.79 (43.30)                                        
 56 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            1:20.77    1:21.83        
                  38.89     1:21.83 (42.94)                                        
 57 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:23.85    1:22.54        
                  39.56     1:22.54 (42.98)                                        
 58 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:21.52    1:22.55        
                  39.35     1:22.55 (43.20)                                        
 59 Mora, Sebastian           13 LIAC-MR              1:24.32    1:22.62        
                  39.05     1:22.62 (43.57)                                        
 60 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.56    1:23.06        
                  39.06     1:23.06 (44.00)                                        
 61 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR            1:24.76    1:24.35        
                  40.46     1:24.35 (43.89)                                        
 62 Thais, Peter              14 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:24.88        
                  39.34     1:24.88 (45.54)                                        
 63 Fernandes, Aidan          14 COND-MR              1:30.68    1:25.01        
                  39.21     1:25.01 (45.80)                                        
 64 Hefner, Michael           13 COND-MR              1:25.51    1:25.22        
                  40.32     1:25.22 (44.90)                                        
 65 Zhang, Lucas              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.31    1:25.70        
                  42.06     1:25.70 (43.64)                                        
 66 Munoz- Solano, John       13 RedTails-MR          1:25.90    1:26.01        
                  40.02     1:26.01 (45.99)                                        
 67 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR               1:20.82    1:26.28        
                  40.92     1:26.28 (45.36)                                        
 68 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:23.84    1:26.79        
                  41.01     1:26.79 (45.78)                                        
 69 Ragland, Kenazz           15 GATE-MR              1:29.51    1:27.03        
                  40.29     1:27.03 (46.74)                                        
 70 Frosina, Nicholas         13 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:28.39        
                  42.12     1:28.39 (46.27)                                        
 71 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               1:30.29    1:28.85        
                  42.48     1:28.85 (46.37)                                        
 72 Wisniewski, John          13 MPNY-MR              1:28.58    1:30.43        
                  43.57     1:30.43 (46.86)                                        
 73 Kelley, Pavel             13 COND-MR              1:41.52    1:32.66        
                  42.76     1:32.66 (49.90)                                        
 74 Graves, Gideon            13 BKR-MR               1:39.57    1:36.19        
                  44.03     1:36.19 (52.16)                                        
 75 Aleman, William           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.50    1:37.71        
                  44.33     1:37.71 (53.38)                                        
 76 Sze, Edgar                14 GATE-MR              1:50.00    1:38.15        
                  44.09     1:38.15 (54.06)                                        
 77 Fraccari, Sebastian       13 ASAP-MR              1:36.13    1:38.63        
                  46.84     1:38.63 (51.79)                                        
 78 Barnard, Trent            15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.72    1:41.22        
                  46.95     1:41.22 (54.27)                                        
 79 Halevi, Eitan             13 TRI$-MR              1:50.17    1:42.78        
                  50.98     1:42.78 (51.80)                                        
 80 Zhang, Philip              9 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:43.13        
                  48.29     1:43.13 (54.84)                                        
 -- Lee, Kyton                13 NYCC-MR              1:22.86         DQ        
      False start
                  40.40          DQ (43.87)                                        
 -- Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              1:26.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  41.49          DQ (46.51)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.00    2:23.34        
                  32.10     1:08.81 (36.71)     1:45.82 (37.01)     2:23.34 (37.52)
  2 Spencer, Kyle             16 UN-MR                2:22.59    2:23.65        
                  31.55     1:08.27 (36.72)     1:46.67 (38.40)     2:23.65 (36.98)
  3 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:28.49    2:27.57        
                  33.53     1:11.58 (38.05)     1:49.75 (38.17)     2:27.57 (37.82)
  4 Dwyer, Michael            15 COND-MR              2:29.47    2:27.90        
                  32.93     1:10.12 (37.19)     1:48.97 (38.85)     2:27.90 (38.93)
  5 Cho, Jonathan             13 COND-MR              2:35.99    2:30.08        
                  34.30     1:12.41 (38.11)     1:51.30 (38.89)     2:30.08 (38.78)
  6 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               2:35.95    2:32.92        
                  33.66     1:12.51 (38.85)     1:52.91 (40.40)     2:32.92 (40.01)
  7 Corcino, Dalwin           16 RedTails-MR          2:33.77    2:33.78        
                  34.13     1:12.71 (38.58)     1:52.91 (40.20)     2:33.78 (40.87)
  8 Cho, Thomas               13 COND-MR              2:32.67    2:35.33        
                  34.36     1:14.14 (39.78)     1:55.03 (40.89)     2:35.33 (40.30)
  9 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              2:35.81    2:35.44        
                  33.75     1:13.52 (39.77)     1:54.20 (40.68)     2:35.44 (41.24)
 10 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR              2:36.17    2:35.45        
                  35.17     1:14.96 (39.79)     1:56.10 (41.14)     2:35.45 (39.35)
 11 Blau, Sam                 15 NYCC-MR              2:32.84    2:37.05        
                  35.99     1:15.20 (39.21)     1:55.38 (40.18)     2:37.05 (41.67)
 12 Vicioso, Emilio           16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.28    2:37.19        
                  33.37     1:12.11 (38.74)     1:54.30 (42.19)     2:37.19 (42.89)
 13 Kim, Jason                14 TRI$-MR              2:47.01    2:38.63        
                  34.90     1:15.16 (40.26)     1:57.18 (42.02)     2:38.63 (41.45)
 14 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              2:46.84    2:40.51        
                  37.27     1:18.62 (41.35)     2:01.17 (42.55)     2:40.51 (39.34)
 15 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR              2:46.56    2:40.57        
                  34.15     1:14.88 (40.73)     1:59.51 (44.63)     2:40.57 (41.06)
 16 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               2:37.40    2:41.73        
                  36.82     1:17.49 (40.67)     1:59.40 (41.91)     2:41.73 (42.33)
 17 Friedland, Simon          16 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.44        
                  37.45     1:19.15 (41.70)     2:01.01 (41.86)     2:43.44 (42.43)
 18 Pena, Cesar               13 RedTails-MR          2:32.09    2:43.82        
                  38.06     1:20.65 (42.59)     2:02.18 (41.53)     2:43.82 (41.64)
 19 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:48.34    2:45.84        
                  38.60     1:20.24 (41.64)     2:02.62 (42.38)     2:45.84 (43.22)
 20 Florkowski, Brian         14 LIAC-MR              2:58.28    2:45.94        
                  37.44     1:20.89 (43.45)     2:03.07 (42.18)     2:45.94 (42.87)
 21 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:47.95    2:48.40        
                  37.86     1:21.39 (43.53)     2:05.18 (43.79)     2:48.40 (43.22)
 22 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               3:10.40    2:48.75        
                  37.51     1:20.29 (42.78)     2:04.24 (43.95)     2:48.75 (44.51)
 23 Thomas, Willem            13 COND-MR              2:45.30    2:48.76        
                  39.95     1:22.44 (42.49)     2:07.18 (44.74)     2:48.76 (41.58)
 24 Benenati, John            15 LIAC-MR              2:45.94    2:48.97        
                  36.90     1:19.98 (43.08)     2:04.48 (44.50)     2:48.97 (44.49)
 25 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               2:49.26    2:49.07        
                  35.89     1:17.05 (41.16)     2:03.06 (46.01)     2:49.07 (46.01)
 26 Holert, Samuel            15 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:49.88        
                  37.84     1:21.42 (43.58)     2:05.94 (44.52)     2:49.88 (43.94)
 27 Lam, Seth                 15 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:50.29        
                  36.56     1:20.57 (44.01)     2:05.54 (44.97)     2:50.29 (44.75)
 28 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR               2:50.34    2:51.28        
                  37.59     1:21.05 (43.46)     2:05.90 (44.85)     2:51.28 (45.38)
 29 Thomas, Gavin             13 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:51.69        
                  38.86     1:22.39 (43.53)     2:06.98 (44.59)     2:51.69 (44.71)
 30 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               2:50.73    2:51.99        
                  36.90     1:21.56 (44.66)     2:07.26 (45.70)     2:51.99 (44.73)
 31 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:53.42        
                  38.97     1:25.15 (46.18)     2:10.68 (45.53)     2:53.42 (42.74)
 32 Vesselov, Stephan         13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.59    2:54.73        
                  38.32     1:23.06 (44.74)     2:09.77 (46.71)     2:54.73 (44.96)
 33 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              3:04.72    2:56.37        
                  38.01     1:24.02 (46.01)     2:11.14 (47.12)     2:56.37 (45.23)
 34 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR            3:04.78    2:56.68        
                  39.76     1:25.30 (45.54)     2:12.25 (46.95)     2:56.68 (44.43)
 35 Gargas, Niko              13 LIAC-MR              3:18.75    2:59.94        
                  40.65     1:26.41 (45.76)     2:13.85 (47.44)     2:59.94 (46.09)
 36 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            2:52.88    3:00.00        
                  40.71     1:27.04 (46.33)     2:13.24 (46.20)     3:00.00 (46.76)
 37 Pena, Becquer             14 APEX-MR              3:12.52    3:01.28        
                  41.59     1:28.85 (47.26)     2:16.18 (47.33)     3:01.28 (45.10)
 38 Blou, Oren                13 Badger-MR            3:04.31    3:02.79        
                  40.49     1:28.00 (47.51)     2:16.60 (48.60)     3:02.79 (46.19)
 39 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:05.17    3:04.77        
                  41.29     1:27.92 (46.63)     2:16.46 (48.54)     3:04.77 (48.31)
 40 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               3:48.70    3:08.15        
                  41.82     1:30.57 (48.75)     2:20.66 (50.09)     3:08.15 (47.49)
 41 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               3:05.24    3:12.76        
                  43.84     1:33.01 (49.17)     2:23.36 (50.35)     3:12.76 (49.40)
 42 Jimenez, Felix            14 APEX-MR              3:10.70    3:13.61        
                  44.66     1:34.35 (49.69)     2:23.45 (49.10)     3:13.61 (50.16)
 43 Panucci, Daniel           13 UN-MR                3:10.00    3:18.39        
                  43.88     1:35.49 (51.61)     2:29.32 (53.83)     3:18.39 (49.07)
 44 O'Dea, Evan               13 BKR-MR               3:40.00    3:24.64        
                  45.51     1:37.91 (52.40)     2:31.11 (53.20)     3:24.64 (53.53)
 -- Soh, Joshua               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.24     1:31.66 (49.42)     2:26.06 (54.40)          DQ (50.86)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom           26 NYAC-MR                48.34      50.19        
                  23.68       50.19 (26.51)                                        
  2 Smit, Alex                27 NYAC-MR                48.94      54.50        
                  24.37       54.50 (30.13)                                        
  3 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                56.63      56.22        
                  26.31       56.22 (29.91)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael            15 COND-MR                57.10      57.55        
                  26.40       57.55 (31.15)                                        
  5 Kwon, Steven              16 Badger-MR              58.91      57.97        
                  27.55       57.97 (30.42)                                        
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                    NT      58.34        
                  27.01       58.34 (31.33)                                        
  7 Lugato, Giacomo           13 Badger-MR            1:00.32      58.68        
                  27.41       58.68 (31.27)                                        
  8 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:00.87      59.11        
                  27.74       59.11 (31.37)                                        
  9 Spencer, Kyle             16 UN-MR                  57.47      59.27        
                  27.38       59.27 (31.89)                                        
 10 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                57.10      59.62        
                  27.27       59.62 (32.35)                                        
 11 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                59.55      59.74        
                  27.10       59.74 (32.64)                                        
 12 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:03.83      59.85        
                  27.94       59.85 (31.91)                                        
 13 Foppiano, Nicholas        17 TRI$-MR                59.39    1:00.48        
                  28.09     1:00.48 (32.39)                                        
 14 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:02.52    1:00.63        
                  27.59     1:00.63 (33.04)                                        
 15 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               1:00.01    1:01.12        
                  28.63     1:01.12 (32.49)                                        
 16 Wang, Harry               15 APEX-MR                58.46    1:01.14        
                  29.02     1:01.14 (32.12)                                        
 17 DiMaggio, Joe             14 MPNY-MR                59.70    1:01.58        
                  28.98     1:01.58 (32.60)                                        
 18 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:02.08    1:01.67        
                  28.11     1:01.67 (33.56)                                        
 19 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.88    1:02.01        
                  28.19     1:02.01 (33.82)                                        
 20 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:03.30    1:02.16        
                  28.31     1:02.16 (33.85)                                        
 21 Disanto, Justin           15 Badger-MR            1:00.83    1:02.21        
                  29.79     1:02.21 (32.42)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Joel             17 COND-MR              1:01.21    1:02.35        
                  28.67     1:02.35 (33.68)                                        
 23 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:04.02    1:02.51        
                  29.31     1:02.51 (33.20)                                        
 24 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.84    1:02.57        
                  28.90     1:02.57 (33.67)                                        
 25 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR              1:03.18    1:02.79        
                  28.36     1:02.79 (34.43)                                        
 26 Vizhco, Dexter            14 CAS-MR               1:00.25    1:02.94        
                  29.06     1:02.94 (33.88)                                        
 27 Naing, Ko Ko              14 MPNY-MR              1:07.85    1:03.00        
                  29.09     1:03.00 (33.91)                                        
 28 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                1:03.81    1:04.26        
                  29.06     1:04.26 (35.20)                                        
 29 Holert, Samuel            15 NYCC-MR              1:05.27    1:05.03        
                  29.90     1:05.03 (35.13)                                        
 30 Burns, Trevor             15 BKR-MR               1:05.38    1:05.13        
                  30.56     1:05.13 (34.57)                                        
 31 Cho, Jonathan             13 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:05.14        
                  30.20     1:05.14 (34.94)                                        
 32 Morris, Koby              15 COND-MR              1:06.18    1:05.17        
                  30.42     1:05.17 (34.75)                                        
 33 Kuznetsov, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:10.18    1:05.92        
                  31.49     1:05.92 (34.43)                                        
 34 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR               1:06.64    1:06.23        
                  30.94     1:06.23 (35.29)                                        
 35 Poggioli, David           14 TRI$-MR              1:09.75    1:06.36        
                  30.94     1:06.36 (35.42)                                        
 36 Avital, Shaoul            16 CAS-MR               1:06.79    1:06.69        
                  30.46     1:06.69 (36.23)                                        
 37 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:08.86    1:06.83        
                  31.43     1:06.83 (35.40)                                        
 38 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR              1:13.16    1:06.84        
                  31.55     1:06.84 (35.29)                                        
 39 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:09.16    1:06.93        
                  29.66     1:06.93 (37.27)                                        
 40 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.86    1:06.97        
                  31.31     1:06.97 (35.66)                                        
 41 Veru, Theodore            13 Badger-MR            1:10.62    1:07.87        
                  31.65     1:07.87 (36.22)                                        
 42 Bird, Ryan                14 LSA-MR               1:08.22    1:08.07        
                  30.63     1:08.07 (37.44)                                        
 43 Kondratowicz, Paul        16 COND-MR              1:06.91    1:08.93        
                  30.58     1:08.93 (38.35)                                        
 44 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:08.46    1:08.97        
                  32.02     1:08.97 (36.95)                                        
 45 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR               1:10.27    1:09.00        
                  30.99     1:09.00 (38.01)                                        
 46 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:07.77    1:09.02        
                  31.69     1:09.02 (37.33)                                        
 47 Guzman, Michael           13 RedTails-MR          1:14.28    1:09.43        
                  31.86     1:09.43 (37.57)                                        
 48 Ragland, Kenazz           15 GATE-MR              1:14.55    1:09.60        
                  31.84     1:09.60 (37.76)                                        
 49 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:18.00    1:09.99        
                  32.55     1:09.99 (37.44)                                        
 50 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:11.58    1:10.31        
                  31.69     1:10.31 (38.62)                                        
 51 Deguzman, Anthony         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.74    1:10.44        
                  31.80     1:10.44 (38.64)                                        
 52 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR          1:11.38    1:10.83        
                  31.57     1:10.83 (39.26)                                        
 53 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR              1:11.65    1:10.84        
                  31.61     1:10.84 (39.23)                                        
 54 Valadez, Romulo           14 APEX-MR              1:12.41    1:10.94        
                  32.12     1:10.94 (38.82)                                        
 55 Gangemi, Louis            15 HS-MR                1:18.04    1:11.32        
                  32.56     1:11.32 (38.76)                                        
 56 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR              1:15.17    1:11.42        
                  30.96     1:11.42 (40.46)                                        
 57 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.40    1:11.96        
                  34.25     1:11.96 (37.71)                                        
 58 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.00    1:12.08        
                  33.44     1:12.08 (38.64)                                        
 59 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:13.62    1:12.47        
                  32.71     1:12.47 (39.76)                                        
 60 Daudelin, Isaac           15 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:12.48        
                  32.88     1:12.48 (39.60)                                        
 61 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:13.22    1:12.73        
                  33.41     1:12.73 (39.32)                                        
 62 Blou, Oren                13 Badger-MR            1:12.88    1:13.82        
                  33.25     1:13.82 (40.57)                                        
 63 Bialik, Richie            17 COND-MR              1:19.88    1:14.04        
                  34.61     1:14.04 (39.43)                                        
 64 Poulos, Michael           15 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:14.09        
                  34.05     1:14.09 (40.04)                                        
 65 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               1:21.37    1:14.29        
                  31.34     1:14.29 (42.95)                                        
 66 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:13.40    1:15.04        
                  34.49     1:15.04 (40.55)                                        
 67 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:15.99        
                  35.12     1:15.99 (40.87)                                        
 68 Guo, Jonathan             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.18        
                  35.34     1:16.18 (40.84)                                        
 69 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:17.51    1:17.78        
                  35.93     1:17.78 (41.85)                                        
 70 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR               1:21.00    1:17.79        
                  34.89     1:17.79 (42.90)                                        
 71 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               1:12.14    1:19.33        
                  36.23     1:19.33 (43.10)                                        
 72 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               1:26.40    1:19.43        
                  37.10     1:19.43 (42.33)                                        
 73 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:29.61    1:19.92        
                  33.88     1:19.92 (46.04)                                        
 74 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.55    1:20.12        
                  36.33     1:20.12 (43.79)                                        
 75 Barnard, Trent            15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.04    1:20.29        
                  32.66     1:20.29 (47.63)                                        
 76 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR               1:15.99    1:20.99        
                  37.12     1:20.99 (43.87)                                        
 77 Hefner, Michael           13 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:21.05        
                  37.26     1:21.05 (43.79)                                        
 78 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR               1:23.97    1:23.00        
                  35.31     1:23.00 (47.69)                                        
 79 Soh, Joshua               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.20    1:23.42        
                  38.06     1:23.42 (45.36)                                        
 80 Zhang, David              13 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:23.47        
                  38.22     1:23.47 (45.25)                                        
 81 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:24.47    1:24.74        
                  35.96     1:24.74 (48.78)                                        
 82 Wallace, Jack             13 BKR-MR               1:28.48    1:26.10        
                  38.60     1:26.10 (47.50)                                        
 83 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR          1:31.72    1:28.36        
                  40.53     1:28.36 (47.83)                                        
 84 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               1:32.32    1:28.58        
                  38.39     1:28.58 (50.19)                                        
 85 Wisniewski, John          13 MPNY-MR              1:32.25    1:30.84        
                  41.69     1:30.84 (49.15)                                        
 -- Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.75                                                            
 -- Connolly, Connor          13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  49.87        DQ (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:01.40         DQ        
      False start
                  28.86          DQ (34.20)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael            15 COND-MR              2:11.53    2:12.14        
                  28.17     1:01.64 (33.47)     1:36.80 (35.16)     2:12.14 (35.34)
  2 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              2:14.49    2:16.79        
                  29.33     1:02.65 (33.32)     1:37.99 (35.34)     2:16.79 (38.80)
  3 Cho, Thomas               13 COND-MR              2:15.68    2:17.80        
                  29.77     1:04.82 (35.05)     1:41.56 (36.74)     2:17.80 (36.24)
  4 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               2:16.80    2:20.68        
                  29.56     1:04.17 (34.61)     1:41.57 (37.40)     2:20.68 (39.11)
  5 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.10    2:23.38        
                  31.26     1:07.42 (36.16)     1:45.05 (37.63)     2:23.38 (38.33)
  6 Cho, Jonathan             13 COND-MR              2:26.35    2:23.42        
                  30.87     1:07.65 (36.78)     1:45.42 (37.77)     2:23.42 (38.00)
  7 Vizhco, Dexter            14 CAS-MR               2:27.53    2:26.31        
                  32.74     1:09.84 (37.10)     1:47.96 (38.12)     2:26.31 (38.35)
  8 Kuznetsov, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:31.27    2:32.75        
                  33.88     1:11.89 (38.01)     1:53.94 (42.05)     2:32.75 (38.81)
  9 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:34.44        
                  33.95     1:13.59 (39.64)     1:55.52 (41.93)     2:34.44 (38.92)
 10 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:35.00    2:35.23        
                  33.26     1:11.57 (38.31)     1:54.31 (42.74)     2:35.23 (40.92)
 11 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:47.81        
                                1:17.00 ( )     2:01.40 (44.40)     2:47.81 (46.41)
 12 Thomas, Gavin             13 COND-MR              2:51.92    2:53.51        
                  36.76     1:19.89 (43.13)     2:07.28 (47.39)     2:53.51 (46.23)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.75    2:00.29        
                  25.20       55.34 (30.14)     1:31.94 (36.60)     2:00.29 (28.35)
  2 Odom, Reginald            18 MPNY-MR              2:05.69    2:02.24        
                  24.55       56.81 (32.26)     1:32.95 (36.14)     2:02.24 (29.29)
  3 Esquen, Bruno             27 NYAC-MR              2:04.87    2:08.45        
                  26.20     1:01.05 (34.85)     1:40.80 (39.75)     2:08.45 (27.65)
  4 Stephenson, Harry         25 NYAC-MR              1:54.73    2:08.76        
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)     1:39.34 (38.56)     2:08.76 (29.42)
  5 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:11.87    2:09.77        
                  26.96     1:00.59 (33.63)     1:40.43 (39.84)     2:09.77 (29.34)
  6 Kwon, Steven              16 Badger-MR            2:07.99    2:10.55        
                  26.96     1:01.31 (34.35)     1:39.84 (38.53)     2:10.55 (30.71)
  7 Dwyer, Michael            15 COND-MR              2:13.96    2:10.59        
                  26.76     1:01.07 (34.31)     1:39.77 (38.70)     2:10.59 (30.82)
  8 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:14.53    2:11.75        
                  29.29     1:03.63 (34.34)     1:41.01 (37.38)     2:11.75 (30.74)
  9 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:12.70    2:11.85        
                  28.24     1:00.54 (32.30)     1:39.30 (38.76)     2:11.85 (32.55)
 10 Diette, Daniel            34 NYAC-MR              2:06.36    2:12.99        
                  26.02     1:00.18 (34.16)     1:41.26 (41.08)     2:12.99 (31.73)
 11 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:16.60    2:13.14        
                  28.57     1:02.17 (33.60)     1:42.28 (40.11)     2:13.14 (30.86)
 12 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                2:25.55    2:15.43        
                  28.28     1:03.08 (34.80)     1:44.55 (41.47)     2:15.43 (30.88)
 13 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:10.42    2:15.57        
                  28.98     1:03.76 (34.78)     1:44.51 (40.75)     2:15.57 (31.06)
 14 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:21.12    2:16.88        
                  27.44     1:03.82 (36.38)     1:44.78 (40.96)     2:16.88 (32.10)
 15 Ma, Jared                 13 MPNY-MR              2:18.57    2:17.67        
                  29.78     1:04.39 (34.61)     1:45.49 (41.10)     2:17.67 (32.18)
 16 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              2:13.76    2:18.82        
                  28.21     1:03.92 (35.71)     1:46.06 (42.14)     2:18.82 (32.76)
 17 Sandoval, Anthony         15 RedTails-MR          2:24.65    2:21.06        
                  29.87     1:04.97 (35.10)     1:49.85 (44.88)     2:21.06 (31.21)
 18 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:23.90    2:21.97        
                  30.56     1:06.21 (35.65)     1:48.60 (42.39)     2:21.97 (33.37)
 19 Kinkel, Billy             17 GATE-MR              2:13.37    2:22.24        
                  27.93     1:04.36 (36.43)     1:47.60 (43.24)     2:22.24 (34.64)
 20 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               2:20.23    2:22.64        
                  28.16     1:05.38 (37.22)     1:50.10 (44.72)     2:22.64 (32.54)
 21 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:25.69    2:23.32        
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)     1:51.22 (45.12)     2:23.32 (32.10)
 22 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          2:35.60    2:23.40        
                  29.93     1:05.47 (35.54)     1:50.42 (44.95)     2:23.40 (32.98)
 23 Pena, Cesar               13 RedTails-MR          2:29.31    2:25.21        
                  32.34     1:11.26 (38.92)     1:53.14 (41.88)     2:25.21 (32.07)
 24 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               2:30.73    2:25.39        
                  31.69     1:10.96 (39.27)     1:51.05 (40.09)     2:25.39 (34.34)
 25 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR              2:54.01    2:25.82        
                  30.23     1:08.64 (38.41)     1:50.89 (42.25)     2:25.82 (34.93)
 26 Franklyn, Narmeri         14 SWAG-MR              2:24.72    2:26.28        
                  28.69     1:08.17 (39.48)     1:53.17 (45.00)     2:26.28 (33.11)
 27 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:32.05    2:26.86        
                  31.71     1:09.76 (38.05)     1:54.23 (44.47)     2:26.86 (32.63)
 28 Sirieix, Sebastian        17 CAS-MR               2:32.39    2:27.27        
                  30.98     1:07.41 (36.43)     1:54.71 (47.30)     2:27.27 (32.56)
 29 Fleurimont, Justin        13 UN-MR                2:30.17    2:27.28        
                  28.82     1:05.10 (36.28)     1:52.02 (46.92)     2:27.28 (35.26)
 30 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              2:38.93    2:28.41        
                  32.51                             1:54.34 ( )     2:28.41 (34.07)
 31 Benenati, John            15 LIAC-MR              2:26.14    2:29.37        
                  35.78     1:14.25 (38.47)     1:57.48 (43.23)     2:29.37 (31.89)
 32 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              2:35.10    2:29.78        
                  31.98     1:10.90 (38.92)     1:54.73 (43.83)     2:29.78 (35.05)
 33 Riviello, Joseph          13 SWAG-MR              2:31.74    2:30.21        
                  30.88     1:06.70 (35.82)     1:55.52 (48.82)     2:30.21 (34.69)
 34 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:26.41    2:30.54        
                  31.31     1:08.35 (37.04)     1:56.98 (48.63)     2:30.54 (33.56)
 35 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.29    2:30.57        
                  31.63     1:10.66 (39.03)     1:57.04 (46.38)     2:30.57 (33.53)
 36 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    2:31.11        
                  33.27     1:11.93 (38.66)     1:56.57 (44.64)     2:31.11 (34.54)
 37 Thomas, Willem            13 COND-MR              2:32.59    2:31.69        
                  34.56     1:14.20 (39.64)     1:59.17 (44.97)     2:31.69 (32.52)
 38 Blou, Oren                13 Badger-MR            2:40.44    2:31.79        
                  33.67     1:10.67 (37.00)     1:57.48 (46.81)     2:31.79 (34.31)
 39 Daudelin, Isaac           15 NYCC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.31        
                  31.38     1:11.58 (40.20)     1:56.29 (44.71)     2:32.31 (36.02)
 40 Korzenik, Benjamin        13 Badger-MR            2:46.01    2:32.39        
                  33.04     1:12.23 (39.19)     1:58.22 (45.99)     2:32.39 (34.17)
 41 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:38.06    2:32.78        
                  32.85     1:15.88 (43.03)     1:57.89 (42.01)     2:32.78 (34.89)
 42 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR               2:33.17    2:34.44        
                  31.09     1:13.93 (42.84)     1:58.65 (44.72)     2:34.44 (35.79)
 43 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               2:34.88    2:35.03        
                  31.73     1:11.80 (40.07)     1:59.46 (47.66)     2:35.03 (35.57)
 44 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:34.99    2:35.17        
                  34.90     1:13.09 (38.19)     2:00.54 (47.45)     2:35.17 (34.63)
 45 Thais, Peter              14 LIAC-MR              2:44.34    2:36.14        
                  35.64     1:12.83 (37.19)     2:00.99 (48.16)     2:36.14 (35.15)
 46 Deguzman, Anthony         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:33.73    2:36.56        
                  30.65     1:09.76 (39.11)     1:59.93 (50.17)     2:36.56 (36.63)
 47 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               2:25.01    2:36.72        
                  33.25     1:14.05 (40.80)     1:59.33 (45.28)     2:36.72 (37.39)
 48 Hefner, Michael           13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:36.76        
                  34.79     1:14.06 (39.27)     2:00.96 (46.90)     2:36.76 (35.80)
 49 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:40.86    2:37.14        
                  35.16     1:14.69 (39.53)     2:01.38 (46.69)     2:37.14 (35.76)
 50 Margaryan, Avetis         14 Hes-Mr-MR            2:56.79    2:38.12        
                  33.07     1:13.39 (40.32)     2:02.75 (49.36)     2:38.12 (35.37)
 51 Thomas, Gavin             13 COND-MR              2:35.48    2:38.31        
                  35.75     1:18.71 (42.96)     2:04.87 (46.16)     2:38.31 (33.44)
 52 Mora, Sebastian           13 LIAC-MR              2:40.77    2:38.59        
                  35.39     1:16.94 (41.55)     2:02.31 (45.37)     2:38.59 (36.28)
 53 Tang, Kyle                16 TRI$-MR              2:38.87    2:39.68        
                  31.74     1:15.68 (43.94)     2:03.12 (47.44)     2:39.68 (36.56)
 54 Wun, Chris                14 LIAC-MR              2:37.39    2:39.73        
                  32.57     1:14.19 (41.62)     2:01.91 (47.72)     2:39.73 (37.82)
 55 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.94        
                  36.48     1:17.88 (41.40)     2:02.54 (44.66)     2:39.94 (37.40)
 56 Gargas, Niko              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.14    2:40.02        
                  36.84     1:18.04 (41.20)     2:03.29 (45.25)     2:40.02 (36.73)
 57 Lee, Kyton                13 NYCC-MR              2:51.18    2:40.85        
                  34.85     1:17.50 (42.65)     2:05.01 (47.51)     2:40.85 (35.84)
 58 Hong, Reegan              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.98    2:42.06        
                  36.16     1:18.64 (42.48)     2:05.26 (46.62)     2:42.06 (36.80)
 59 Mackinnon, Colin          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.57    2:42.44        
                  35.45     1:14.66 (39.21)     2:07.39 (52.73)     2:42.44 (35.05)
 60 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:40.12    2:42.98        
                  33.05     1:13.36 (40.31)     2:04.93 (51.57)     2:42.98 (38.05)
 61 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            2:35.88    2:43.00        
                  36.28     1:18.49 (42.21)     2:04.41 (45.92)     2:43.00 (38.59)
 62 Bialik, Richie            17 COND-MR              2:43.62    2:43.36        
                  34.08     1:15.84 (41.76)     2:10.40 (54.56)     2:43.36 (32.96)
 63 Obszynski, Bartosz        15 TRI$-MR              3:00.17    2:44.73        
                  30.87     1:13.10 (42.23)     2:04.18 (51.08)     2:44.73 (40.55)
 64 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:45.88        
                  34.98     1:18.10 (43.12)     2:07.76 (49.66)     2:45.88 (38.12)
 65 Apaza, Andrew             15 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:49.01        
                  35.69     1:20.93 (45.24)     2:10.41 (49.48)     2:49.01 (38.60)
 66 Graves, Gideon            13 BKR-MR               3:04.18    2:54.69        
                  32.50     1:13.31 (40.81)     2:11.65 (58.34)     2:54.69 (43.04)
 67 Panucci, Daniel           13 UN-MR                2:50.00    2:56.33        
                  38.43     1:24.20 (45.77)     2:17.45 (53.25)     2:56.33 (38.88)
 68 Soh, Joshua               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:10.13    2:58.01        
                  38.32     1:23.80 (45.48)     2:14.84 (51.04)     2:58.01 (43.17)
 69 Wallace, Jack             13 BKR-MR               3:00.00    2:58.58        
                  36.97     1:25.63 (48.66)     2:20.10 (54.47)     2:58.58 (38.48)
 70 Wisniewski, John          13 MPNY-MR              3:00.93    2:58.70        
                  41.94     1:28.57 (46.63)     2:19.92 (51.35)     2:58.70 (38.78)
 71 Sadikovic, Bogdan         13 RI Marlins-MR        3:40.68    2:58.84        
                  42.41     1:25.19 (42.78)   2:58.84 (1:33.65)                    
 72 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin    13 LIAC-MR              3:05.58    2:59.54        
                  39.39     1:26.20 (46.81)     2:22.59 (56.39)     2:59.54 (36.95)
 73 Aleman, William           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:30.00    3:01.35        
                  37.77     1:24.46 (46.69)     2:21.31 (56.85)     3:01.35 (40.04)
 74 Zhang, Kevin              13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.10        
                  49.90     1:40.65 (50.75)     2:36.71 (56.06)     3:25.10 (48.39)
 75 Yam, Dylan                13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:25.49        
                  44.80     1:39.60 (54.80)     2:34.27 (54.67)     3:25.49 (51.22)
 -- Almeida, James            13 GATE-MR              3:29.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  39.12     1:29.61 (50.49)     2:25.61 (56.00)          DQ (45.21)
 -- Watanabe, Hans            14 NYCC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.29     1:19.71 (42.42)     2:09.72 (50.01)          DQ (36.39)
 -- Connolly, Connor          13 LIAC-MR              3:27.46         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.16     1:37.36 (50.20)     2:35.00 (57.64)          DQ (46.53)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spring, Eli               14 BKR-MR               5:30.00    5:20.68        
                  32.38     1:12.93 (40.55)     1:54.83 (41.90)     2:35.23 (40.40)
        3:23.45 (48.22)     4:12.05 (48.60)     4:48.38 (36.33)     5:20.68 (32.30)
  2 Burns, Trevor             15 BKR-MR               6:00.00    5:23.40        
                  31.93     1:10.74 (38.81)     1:53.71 (42.97)     2:38.27 (44.56)
        3:25.52 (47.25)     4:14.05 (48.53)     4:50.70 (36.65)     5:23.40 (32.70)