Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/12/2018 12:53 PM
                   2018 MR HAA February 11 Meet - 2/11/2018                    
                              Sanction #: 180206                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                15.99      14.51        
  2 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 19.16      14.95        
  3 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 20.70      14.97        
  4 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      15.27        
  5 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      15.84        
  6 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 25.00      15.85        
  7 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 17.00      16.60        
  8 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                16.88      16.76        
  9 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.18      16.82        
 10 Madison, Lucy M            9 WISC-MR                20.99      16.88        
 10 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 20.76      16.88        
 12 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.91      17.30        
 12 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      17.30        
 12 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.77      17.30        
 15 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      17.36        
 16 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                17.18      17.50        
 17 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.00      17.63        
 18 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      17.73        
 19 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 22.21      17.84        
 20 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.36      18.04        
 21 Mikula, Sara D            10 SSC-MR                    NT      18.19        
 22 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 19.60      18.22        
 23 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                19.13      18.23        
 24 Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.90      18.27        
 25 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 17.40      18.30        
 26 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                18.39      18.47        
 27 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.89      18.59        
 28 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR                21.75      18.68        
 29 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.56      18.90        
 30 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.45      19.03        
 31 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.34      19.13        
 32 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR                 25.00      19.16        
 33 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.43      19.25        
 34 Slavens, Erin L           10 WISC-MR                22.99      19.29        
 35 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                    NT      19.30        
 36 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.53      20.10        
 37 Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.90      20.15        
 38 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 25.00      20.21        
 38 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                19.35      20.21        
 40 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.52      20.22        
 41 Campagna, Ava              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.01      20.25        
 42 Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR       22.69      20.35        
 43 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.78      20.48        
 44 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.69      20.55        
 45 Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      20.59        
 46 Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR                30.99      20.96        
 47 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR                21.99      20.97        
 48 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 21.93      20.99        
 49 Simo, Gianna L             9 WISC-MR                25.99      21.04        
 50 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 19.56      21.26        
 51 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.16      21.59        
 51 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                19.43      21.59        
 53 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 23.56      21.60        
 54 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      21.78        
 55 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 25.90      21.93        
 56 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                27.99      22.00        
 57 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                    NT      22.04        
 58 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.32      22.30        
 59 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR       21.63      22.33        
 60 Fuentes, Valentina M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.38      22.54        
 61 Villa, Adalyna G           8 HAA-MR                 24.57      22.69        
 62 Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 Three Village-MR          NT      22.89        
 63 Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                24.81      23.08        
 64 Greene, Hailey J           9 SSC-MR                    NT      23.18        
 65 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       24.22      23.62        
 66 Aniano, Jana G             9 WISC-MR                27.42      23.63        
 67 DiStefano, Gianna M        7 SSC-MR                    NT      23.70        
 68 Warsaw, Camryn J          10 SSC-MR                    NT      23.72        
 69 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      23.86        
 70 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      23.90        
 71 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.41      24.24        
 72 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR       28.26      24.43        
 73 Marcin, Maddy R            8 SSC-MR                    NT      24.96        
 74 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR                 25.00      24.97        
 75 Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR          NT      25.24        
 76 DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                23.97      25.94        
 77 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 21.39      26.45        
 78 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.05      27.26        
 79 Grover, Hadley C           7 WISC-MR                37.25      28.64        
 80 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 26.29      30.34        
 81 Schneider, Jules M         7 SSC-MR                 32.00      31.43        
 82 Orellana, Sarah A          7 SSC-MR                    NT      32.49        
 83 Grover, Marley G           9 WISC-MR                34.55      33.29        
 84 Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR       35.32      33.58        
 85 Altuner, Almira E          7 WISC-MR                30.99      37.63        
 86 Rafferty, Natalie M        9 WISC-MR                27.99      38.90        
 87 Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR                 45.25      40.53        
 88 Yap, Mia N                 7 SSC-MR                    NT      43.37        
 89 Brink, Sarah R             5 WISC-MR                49.77      47.05        
 90 Orehosky, Shelby D         5 HAA-MR               1:15.10      56.54        
 -- Aniano, Cate S            11 WISC-MR                18.88     X16.86        
 
Girls 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 23.91      17.22        
  2 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 22.07      17.61        
  3 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      18.01        
  4 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      18.51        
  5 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                16.99      18.98        
  6 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 20.47      19.50        
  7 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                18.78      19.86        
  8 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      19.89        
  9 Madison, Lucy M            9 WISC-MR                23.99      19.96        
 10 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 25.00      19.99        
 11 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.97      20.17        
 12 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 20.00      20.21        
 13 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.93      20.68        
 14 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 23.07      21.61        
 15 Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.95      21.63        
 16 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR                24.26      21.72        
 17 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                    NT      21.87        
 18 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.73      21.90        
 19 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      22.08        
 20 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                22.80      22.23        
 21 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.25        
 22 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 28.00      22.32        
 23 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.31      22.37        
 24 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25      22.51        
 25 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                24.20      22.62        
 26 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                22.22      22.75        
 27 Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      22.86        
 28 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 23.89      22.88        
 29 Warsaw, Camryn J          10 SSC-MR                    NT      23.03        
 30 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 25.00      23.23        
 31 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 23.82      23.29        
 32 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                21.65      23.35        
 33 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR                22.99      23.37        
 34 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                23.02      23.53        
 35 Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      23.55        
 36 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.74      23.90        
 36 Mikula, Sara D            10 SSC-MR                    NT      23.90        
 38 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.51      23.99        
 39 Slavens, Erin L           10 WISC-MR                23.99      24.18        
 40 Villa, Adalyna G           8 HAA-MR                 24.50      24.25        
 41 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                    NT      24.32        
 42 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR                 25.00      24.52        
 43 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.80      24.67        
 44 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.43      24.69        
 45 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 25.36      24.93        
 46 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      25.00        
 47 Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 28.44      25.03        
 48 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       30.76      25.38        
 49 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.80      25.59        
 50 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 27.07      25.68        
 51 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 28.16      25.90        
 52 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      25.95        
 53 Marcin, Maddy R            8 SSC-MR                    NT      26.08        
 54 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.70      26.15        
 55 Schneider, Jules M         7 SSC-MR                 35.89      26.38        
 56 Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 Three Village-MR          NT      26.40        
 57 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 27.28      26.56        
 58 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      26.82        
 59 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.01      27.32        
 60 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      27.39        
 61 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                28.99      27.49        
 62 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR          NT      27.73        
 63 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      27.86        
 64 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR       27.90      28.02        
 65 Fuentes, Valentina M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.47      28.19        
 66 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR                 25.00      28.52        
 67 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.65      28.78        
 68 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.53      29.24        
 69 DiStefano, Gianna M        7 SSC-MR                    NT      29.51        
 69 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      29.51        
 71 Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                28.54      30.17        
 72 Grover, Hadley C           7 WISC-MR                34.74      30.27        
 73 Campagna, Ava              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.91      30.46        
 74 Greene, Hailey J           9 SSC-MR                    NT      31.17        
 75 Grover, Marley G           9 WISC-MR                35.55      32.13        
 76 Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR                 40.53      32.84        
 77 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.81      34.06        
 78 Yap, Mia N                 7 SSC-MR                    NT      35.05        
 79 Orellana, Sarah A          7 SSC-MR                    NT      36.65        
 80 Altuner, Almira E          7 WISC-MR                31.99      36.95        
 81 Brink, Sarah R             5 WISC-MR                57.54      50.15        
 82 Orehosky, Shelby D         5 HAA-MR               1:15.00      52.93        
 -- Aniano, Cate S            11 WISC-MR                21.99     X21.39        
 -- Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                25.45         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Rafferty, Natalie M        9 WISC-MR                30.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR       26.40         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Simo, Gianna L             9 WISC-MR                26.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR       33.95         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Aniano, Jana G             9 WISC-MR                28.91         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR       29.47         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 25.53      19.23        
  2 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                17.99      20.37        
  3 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 25.00      20.53        
  4 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      21.73        
  5 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.27        
  6 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 26.63      22.41        
  7 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.96        
  8 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      23.52        
  9 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      23.90        
  9 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 25.00      23.90        
 11 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                24.83      23.96        
 12 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      24.18        
 13 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR                 25.00      24.62        
 14 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 26.00      24.75        
 15 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 24.71      24.76        
 16 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                25.41      24.96        
 17 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      25.51        
 18 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      25.61        
 19 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.83      25.84        
 20 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.69      26.04        
 21 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.20        
 22 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      26.87        
 23 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR                27.99      26.98        
 23 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.54      26.98        
 25 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR                 25.00      27.03        
 26 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                25.79      27.15        
 27 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 41.82      27.33        
 28 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 29.15      27.62        
 29 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      28.18        
 30 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                28.53      28.59        
 31 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                    NT      28.62        
 32 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.90      28.78        
 33 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.13      28.80        
 34 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.47      29.23        
 35 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 35.00      29.29        
 36 Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                32.99      30.26        
 37 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 34.84      30.41        
 38 Slavens, Erin L           10 WISC-MR                27.99      30.88        
 39 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR                28.99      31.37        
 40 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.72      32.24        
 41 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 25.00      33.11        
 42 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      33.48        
 43 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                29.30      33.51        
 44 Mikula, Sara D            10 SSC-MR                    NT      33.53        
 45 Aniano, Jana G             9 WISC-MR                32.99      33.54        
 46 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.61      33.59        
 47 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR          NT      34.35        
 48 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 25.00      34.46        
 49 Marcin, Maddy R            8 SSC-MR                    NT      36.01        
 50 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.93      36.10        
 51 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.06      36.48        
 52 Greene, Hailey J           9 SSC-MR                    NT      36.76        
 53 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                31.66      36.84        
 54 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 25.00      37.31        
 55 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR          NT      40.99        
 56 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44      45.45        
 57 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                    NT      46.92        
 58 Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR                 50.00      46.98        
 59 Fuentes, Valentina M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      48.12        
 -- Aniano, Cate S            11 WISC-MR                27.99     X24.27        
 -- Bendersky, Hailey R        7 WISC-MR                32.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Grover, Marley G           9 WISC-MR                37.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Altuner, Almira E          7 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DiStefano, Gianna M        7 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brink, Sarah R             5 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grover, Hadley C           7 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Madison, Lucy M            9 WISC-MR                30.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       28.97         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Villa, Adalyna G           8 HAA-MR                 35.64         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR       41.58         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.84         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Warsaw, Camryn J          10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 28.33         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR       37.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                33.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Campagna, Ava              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                32.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Simo, Gianna L             9 WISC-MR                27.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.59         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.59         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 22.01      16.13        
  2 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 25.00      16.93        
  3 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR                16.99      17.08        
  4 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      18.34        
  5 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 25.00      18.96        
  6 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 21.00      19.27        
  7 Hamm, Elizabeth R          8 WISC-MR                19.01      19.38        
  8 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.95      20.07        
  9 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.80      20.50        
 10 Nguyen, Tiffany M          8 WISC-MR                19.65      20.96        
 11 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 35.00      21.85        
 12 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 27.10      21.91        
 13 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.98      22.00        
 14 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      22.02        
 15 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.19        
 16 Mills, Haven M             7 WISC-MR                20.96      22.58        
 17 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.61      22.75        
 18 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                    NT      22.93        
 19 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.97        
 20 Kay, Emma E               10 WISC-MR                23.99      23.10        
 21 Rosenberg, Lilly I         9 SSC-MR                 30.00      23.14        
 22 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 25.00      23.68        
 23 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 25.39      23.73        
 24 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 22.62      23.98        
 25 Madison, Lucy M            9 WISC-MR                27.99      23.99        
 26 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                22.43      24.49        
 27 Rogers, Lindsay C          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.59      24.98        
 28 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                24.57      25.10        
 29 Mikula, Sara D            10 SSC-MR                    NT      25.13        
 30 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      25.37        
 31 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.13      25.53        
 32 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.18        
 33 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.56        
 34 Micena, Tess               8 Three Village-MR       31.84      26.61        
 35 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 34.66      26.90        
 36 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.50      26.98        
 37 Mink, Christina M         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.95      27.33        
 38 Primak, Morgan A           8 Three Village-MR          NT      27.85        
 39 Villa, Ciela I            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.98      27.86        
 40 Rabinowitz, Blake S        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      28.19        
 41 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 28.99      28.53        
 42 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       26.63      28.59        
 43 Krowles, Sydney E          9 WISC-MR                26.99      28.82        
 44 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR                    NT      28.84        
 45 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.61      28.90        
 46 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      28.93        
 47 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.11      30.35        
 48 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.93      30.38        
 49 Rosslee, Emma J            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.50      30.86        
 50 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      31.26        
 51 Tsybysheva, Paulina        8 Three Village-MR          NT      31.82        
 52 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      32.03        
 53 Villa, Adalyna G           8 HAA-MR                 25.00      32.70        
 54 Weiss, Alexis M            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.59      32.88        
 55 Aniano, Jana G             9 WISC-MR                31.99      32.89        
 56 Greene, Hailey J           9 SSC-MR                    NT      34.76        
 57 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.13      34.78        
 58 Timm, Avery R              6 Three Village-MR       34.00      34.83        
 59 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.65      35.56        
 60 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR                 25.00      37.03        
 61 Cosgrave, Aine K           8 WISC-MR                31.99      38.88        
 62 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 32.41      39.85        
 63 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 40.64      40.41        
 64 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      46.57        
 65 Fratticci Cseri, Isabell   7 Three Village-MR          NT      55.48        
 -- Aniano, Cate S            11 WISC-MR                21.99     X23.20        
 -- Bove, Kaylee F             6 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                22.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nguyen, Chloe T            7 SSC-MR                 32.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Slavens, Erin L           10 WISC-MR                25.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Grover, Hadley C           7 WISC-MR                37.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Altuner, Almira E          7 WISC-MR                34.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Orellana, Sarah A          7 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jordan, Lily M             8 WISC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rafferty, Natalie M        9 WISC-MR                32.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Simo, Gianna L             9 WISC-MR                27.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeWitt, Caitlin M          7 WISC-MR                32.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Whitehair, Hannah J        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fuentes, Valentina M       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fratticci Cseri, Juliann   7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Marcin, Maddy R            8 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Grover, Marley G           9 WISC-MR                34.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Campagna, Ava              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 16.25      14.90        
  2 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.35      15.23        
  3 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                14.98      15.30        
  4 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 21.11      15.47        
  5 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 25.00      15.61        
  6 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.90      15.76        
  7 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           15.51      16.07        
  8 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                16.97      16.11        
  9 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.82      16.24        
 10 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 17.00      16.68        
 11 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.95      16.87        
 12 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 19.08      17.19        
 13 Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR                19.60      17.48        
 14 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 19.97      17.61        
 15 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                18.76      17.69        
 16 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                17.70      17.83        
 17 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 19.00      18.15        
 18 Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR          NT      18.17        
 19 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 25.00      18.26        
 20 Wigington, James J         9 SSC-MR                 21.16      18.33        
 20 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      18.33        
 22 Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR                 20.69      18.64        
 23 Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                20.23      18.83        
 24 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.39      18.87        
 25 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 19.11      19.02        
 26 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.70      19.13        
 26 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                 27.64      19.13        
 28 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR                20.99      19.27        
 29 Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR          NT      19.80        
 30 Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       25.00      19.81        
 31 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      20.03        
 32 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.86      20.19        
 33 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      20.34        
 34 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.90      20.68        
 35 Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT      21.44        
 36 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      21.51        
 37 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                22.36      21.52        
 38 Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR       24.83      21.76        
 39 Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                22.96      21.87        
 40 Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.62      21.90        
 41 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.40      22.18        
 42 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.26      22.19        
 43 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.27      22.22        
 44 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.27      23.10        
 45 Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR       20.32      23.25        
 46 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.94      23.58        
 47 Fernandez, Taylor A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.90      24.00        
 48 Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                31.99      24.18        
 49 Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR       22.21      25.53        
 50 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.22      26.13        
 51 Bhanot, Vivaan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.70      26.30        
 52 Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR       26.37      26.43        
 53 Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR                 36.16      26.78        
 54 White, Denver M            7 WISC-MR                20.20      27.01        
 55 Simo, Marcus A            10 WISC-MR                28.99      27.60        
 56 Grover, Jack M             8 WISC-MR                36.11      29.39        
 57 Aniano, Jake C             6 WISC-MR                33.19      29.61        
 58 Le, Max T                  7 SSC-MR                    NT      31.52        
 59 Rochford, Luke P           5 HAA-MR                    NT      32.55        
 60 Frank, Connor P            7 SSC-MR                    NT      32.91        
 61 Wissmann, Cooper E         6 WISC-MR                38.60      33.60        
 62 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                34.35      34.39        
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       22.43         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 18.19      18.17        
  2 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                18.38      19.12        
  3 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.84      19.88        
  4 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 25.24      20.05        
  5 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 20.00      20.08        
  6 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 25.00      20.14        
  7 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.01      20.21        
  8 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                20.52      20.60        
  9 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.20      20.84        
 10 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                22.97      21.06        
 11 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.98      21.25        
 12 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 21.31      21.46        
 13 Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR                 21.47      21.78        
 14 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.03      21.80        
 15 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 28.14      22.24        
 16 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      22.31        
 17 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 22.52      22.32        
 18 Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       26.00      22.56        
 19 Wigington, James J         9 SSC-MR                 24.86      22.69        
 20 Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                22.81      23.04        
 21 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                26.77      23.31        
 22 Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR          NT      23.39        
 23 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      23.43        
 24 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.31      23.47        
 25 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.32      23.48        
 26 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                27.60      23.50        
 27 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                 28.99      23.52        
 28 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.52      23.60        
 29 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR                20.99      24.02        
 30 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 25.00      24.12        
 31 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 25.00      24.58        
 32 Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR                 49.16      25.25        
 33 Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.50      25.28        
 34 Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR                25.10      25.44        
 35 Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT      25.61        
 36 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.50      25.87        
 37 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.42      25.94        
 38 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      25.99        
 39 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.50      26.14        
 40 Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      26.23        
 41 Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR       25.95      26.92        
 42 Fernandez, Taylor A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.50      27.10        
 43 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.55      27.55        
 44 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.65      28.00        
 45 Frank, Connor P            7 SSC-MR                    NT      29.02        
 46 Bhanot, Vivaan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      29.77        
 47 Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                32.99      30.61        
 48 Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR       27.34      31.69        
 49 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.74      32.26        
 50 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.65      33.15        
 50 Aniano, Jake C             6 WISC-MR                30.60      33.15        
 52 Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR       32.96      34.15        
 53 Grover, Jack M             8 WISC-MR                39.41      34.80        
 54 Simo, Marcus A            10 WISC-MR                29.99      34.81        
 55 Le, Max T                  7 SSC-MR                    NT      39.00        
 56 Rochford, Luke P           5 HAA-MR                    NT      40.28        
 57 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                36.99      42.58        
 -- Wissmann, Cooper E         6 WISC-MR                40.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       24.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR       27.57         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                22.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- White, Denver M            7 WISC-MR                32.43         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                22.36      21.86        
  2 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 25.88      22.10        
  3 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 25.00      22.48        
  4 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.49      22.49        
  5 Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                22.79      22.94        
  6 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 32.01      23.00        
  7 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 23.00      23.73        
  8 Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR                26.26      24.15        
  9 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      24.38        
 10 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      25.06        
 11 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.82      25.36        
 12 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 29.46      25.45        
 13 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 24.75      25.84        
 14 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.30        
 15 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                32.22      26.31        
 16 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      26.56        
 17 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.69        
 18 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 29.18      26.77        
 19 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90      27.38        
 20 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 25.00      27.99        
 21 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                28.99      29.46        
 22 Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                28.99      29.80        
 23 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      31.22        
 24 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR                24.99      31.25        
 25 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      32.04        
 26 Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR          NT      33.78        
 27 Fernandez, Taylor A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      33.80        
 28 Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR                 41.67      34.41        
 29 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 35.00      36.54        
 30 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      38.05        
 31 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      38.31        
 32 Wissmann, Cooper E         6 WISC-MR                   NT      41.66        
 33 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.52      43.02        
 34 Bhanot, Vivaan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.45      48.86        
 -- Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- White, Denver M            7 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                37.80         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Grover, Jack M             8 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                39.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Simo, Marcus A            10 WISC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                33.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Aniano, Jake C             6 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wigington, James J         9 SSC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       27.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21         DQ        
      False start
 -- Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                 37.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.13         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 19.56      15.84        
  2 O'Brien, Charlie G         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.97      17.57        
  3 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.69      17.89        
  4 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 27.00      18.71        
  5 Rubendall, Joseph B        8 WISC-MR                19.04      19.72        
  6 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      19.77        
  7 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.72      19.87        
  8 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 25.00      19.91        
  9 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      20.12        
 10 Madison, Jack W            8 WISC-MR                22.15      21.71        
 11 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                22.17      22.04        
 12 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.97      23.63        
 13 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      23.74        
 14 Kim, Anderson L           10 Three Village-MR          NT      24.12        
 15 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 22.00      24.36        
 16 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 29.00      24.94        
 17 Wissmann, Tanner R         9 WISC-MR                26.56      25.04        
 18 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 29.85      25.32        
 19 Singer, Gavin W            6 WISC-MR                33.99      26.31        
 20 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 25.26      26.78        
 21 Sweeney, Chris             9 HAA-MR                 25.00      27.27        
 22 Wigington, James J         9 SSC-MR                 30.00      27.66        
 23 Felix, Jonas *             9 WISC-MR                22.99      27.97        
 24 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      28.67        
 25 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      28.81        
 26 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                 34.00      29.08        
 27 Choi, Mikael              10 Three Village-MR          NT      29.43        
 28 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      29.84        
 29 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      30.54        
 30 Saffer, Mitchell S         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.90      31.22        
 31 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.30      31.62        
 32 Mackay, Aidan D            8 HAA-MR                 25.00      31.80        
 33 Fernandez, Taylor A       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      33.28        
 34 Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      35.65        
 35 Cullen, Phin J             7 WISC-MR                41.58      40.65        
 36 Bhanot, Vivaan             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.95      42.56        
 -- Aniano, Jake C             6 WISC-MR                33.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- White, Denver M            7 WISC-MR                37.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schafer, Andrew R          8 WISC-MR                28.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grover, Jack M             8 WISC-MR                38.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Simo, Marcus A            10 WISC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wissmann, Cooper E         6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Farrell, Joe C             7 WISC-MR                25.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stueber, Colin J           8 WISC-MR                28.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Campagna, Daniel P         6 WISC-MR                31.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mukhi, Pranav              7 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       28.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Woody, James S             7 Three Village-MR       26.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pagano, Aiden J            8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Qureshi, Adam              7 SSC-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 25.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Spooner, David R           8 HAA-MR                 26.39         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Campagna, Carmelo          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fratticci-Rodriguez, Aid   8 Three Village-MR       26.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR                 25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick