Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/20/2018 10:58 AM
       2017 Senior Metropolitan Winter Championships, Sanction #: 180212       
                            Time Trials # 180254-T                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                26.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.11      23.77        
  2 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.11      24.14        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                26.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.12      22.80        
  2 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    23.35      23.37        
  3 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.67      23.50        
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.83      23.55        
  5 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    23.64      23.59        
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.80      23.61        
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.80      23.61        
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.78      23.94        
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.91      23.63        
 10 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    23.91      23.64        
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.88      23.84        
 12 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.11      23.86        
 13 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.05      23.93        
 14 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR    23.89      23.94        
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.10      24.15        
 15 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR    24.07      24.15        
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.12      23.80        
 18 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.11      24.18        
 19 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.43      24.25        
 20 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.49      24.30        
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.51      24.43        
 22 Butler, Amelia K          15 New York City Aq-MR    24.38      24.51        
 23 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.26      24.58        
 23 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.50      24.58        
D - Final
 25 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.68      24.60        
 26 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.64      24.64        
 27 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.57      24.68        
 28 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR    24.78      24.74        
 29 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.64      24.75        
 30 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    24.76      24.76        
 31 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.70      24.80        
 32 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.77      24.93        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 22.49   2/23/2013 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                22.89  NATS
                23.49  JNAT
                24.99  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                26.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.76      23.12 q      
  2 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    23.50      23.35 q      
  3 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    24.57      23.64 q      
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.07L     23.67 q      
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.59      23.78 q      
  6 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.61      23.80 q      
  6 Cudney, Jillian J         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    23.80      23.80 q      
  8 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.65      23.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.64      23.88 q      
 10 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR    23.88      23.89 q      
 11 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.79      23.91 q      
 11 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    23.42      23.91 q      
 13 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.68      24.05 q      
 14 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR    24.10      24.07 q      
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.62      24.10 q      
 16 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.61      24.11 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.23     J24.11 q      
 18 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.32L     24.12 q      
 19 Vandenberg, Kim           34 New York Athleti-MR    23.63      24.25 q      
 20 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.09      24.26 q      
 21 Butler, Amelia K          15 New York City Aq-MR    24.17      24.38 q      
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.96      24.43 q      
 23 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    24.84      24.49 q      
 24 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.21      24.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.56      24.51 q      
 26 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.69      24.57 q      
 27 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.51      24.64 q      
 27 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.87      24.64 q      
 29 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.14      24.66 q      
 30 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.50      24.68 q      
 31 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.17      24.70 q      
 32 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    24.55      24.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.87      24.77        
 34 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR    24.06      24.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    24.46      24.79        
 36 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.40L     24.81        
 37 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.63      24.87        
 38 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.71      24.88        
 39 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.39      24.89        
 40 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.79      24.90        
 41 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.36      24.91        
 42 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.76      24.95        
 43 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR            24.40      24.96        
 43 Martin, Alyssa D          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.02      24.96        
 45 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.95      25.00        
 46 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.88      25.01        
 47 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.61      25.07        
 48 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.62      25.08        
 49 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        28.32L     25.11        
 50 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.99      25.16        
 50 Spencer, Hannah           17 Huntington YMCA-MR     24.15      25.16        
 52 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR        24.81      25.18        
 53 Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.86      25.22        
 53 Donlevy, Margaret M       14 Cross Island Y B-MR    24.13      25.22        
 53 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    24.56      25.22        
 56 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.55      25.26        
 57 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.95      25.31        
 58 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.05      25.32        
 59 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR    24.89      25.33        
 59 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.14      25.33        
 61 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.95      25.36        
 62 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.42L     25.40        
 62 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.18      25.40        
 64 Kopp, Emma J              17 Una Csdc-MR            24.67      25.42        
 65 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.98      25.44        
 66 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.83      25.46        
 67 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.07      25.50        
 67 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.96      25.50        
 69 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR    25.13      25.52        
 70 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.05      25.53        
 71 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.69      25.61        
 71 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.19      25.61        
 71 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.01      25.61        
 74 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR    25.14      25.73        
 75 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.15      25.77        
 76 Weaver, Joan M            26 New York Athleti-MR    25.15      25.79        
 77 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.03      26.08        
 78 Mo, Wendy                 17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.99      26.17        
 79 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.69L     26.24        
 -- Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                57.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.87      49.62        
                  23.79       49.62 (25.83)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.44      50.00        
                  24.13       50.00 (25.87)                                        
  3 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    50.88      50.85        
                  24.44       50.85 (26.41)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.03      51.22        
                  24.51       51.22 (26.71)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        51.94      51.34        
                  24.84       51.34 (26.50)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.76      51.48        
                  24.39       51.48 (27.09)                                        
  7 Vandenberg, Kim           34 New York Athleti-MR    51.60      51.63        
                  24.91       51.63 (26.72)                                        
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.92      51.88        
                  24.69       51.88 (27.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.15      51.41        
                  24.89       51.41 (26.52)                                        
 10 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    51.94      51.60        
                  24.35       51.60 (27.25)                                        
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    52.08      51.67        
                  25.08       51.67 (26.59)                                        
 12 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    51.98      51.70        
                  24.63       51.70 (27.07)                                        
 13 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.00      51.78        
                  25.03       51.78 (26.75)                                        
 14 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.94      51.95        
                  24.95       51.95 (27.00)                                        
 15 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.12      52.99        
                  25.63       52.99 (27.36)                                        
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.20      53.53        
                  25.87       53.53 (27.66)                                        
C - Final
 17 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.32      51.66        
                  24.62       51.66 (27.04)                                        
 18 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.10      52.20        
                  25.03       52.20 (27.17)                                        
 19 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.77      52.32        
                  25.51       52.32 (26.81)                                        
 20 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.20      52.95        
                  25.55       52.95 (27.40)                                        
 21 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.74      53.05        
                  25.43       53.05 (27.62)                                        
 22 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.19      53.11        
                  25.60       53.11 (27.51)                                        
 23 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR            53.01      53.33        
                  25.46       53.33 (27.87)                                        
 24 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.60      54.44        
                  26.12       54.44 (28.32)                                        
D - Final
 25 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.35      52.61        
                  25.55       52.61 (27.06)                                        
 26 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.37      53.17        
                  25.47       53.17 (27.70)                                        
 27 Butler, Amelia K          15 New York City Aq-MR    53.66      53.19        
                  25.14       53.19 (28.05)                                        
 28 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.70      53.26        
                  25.52       53.26 (27.74)                                        
 29 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.65      53.34        
                  25.60       53.34 (27.74)                                        
 29 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.68      53.34        
                  25.74       53.34 (27.60)                                        
 31 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.28      53.62        
                  25.37       53.62 (28.25)                                        
 32 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.75      53.78        
                  26.17       53.78 (27.61)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                57.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      51.17        
                  24.61       51.17 (26.56)                                        
  2 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR       NT      51.63        
                  24.12       51.63 (27.51)                                        
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      52.25        
                  24.92       52.25 (27.33)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 48.59   2/26/2012 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                57.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.93      50.44 q      
                  24.31       50.44 (26.13)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.36      50.87 q      
                  24.30       50.87 (26.57)                                        
  3 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    51.16      50.88 q      
                  24.50       50.88 (26.38)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.97      51.03 q      
                  24.63       51.03 (26.40)                                        
  5 Vandenberg, Kim           34 New York Athleti-MR    51.54      51.60 q      
                  24.90       51.60 (26.70)                                        
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.23      51.76 q      
                  24.87       51.76 (26.89)                                        
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    51.32      51.92 q      
                  24.87       51.92 (27.05)                                        
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        51.21      51.94 q      
                  25.10       51.94 (26.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    54.50     J51.94 q      
                  24.47       51.94 (27.47)                                        
 10 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.18L    J51.94 q      
                  24.90       51.94 (27.04)                                        
 11 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    50.91      51.98 q      
                  24.71       51.98 (27.27)                                        
 12 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.46      52.00 q      
                  24.91       52.00 (27.09)                                        
 13 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    51.38      52.08 q      
                  25.11       52.08 (26.97)                                        
 14 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.07      52.12 q      
                  25.11       52.12 (27.01)                                        
 15 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.12      52.15 q      
                  25.32       52.15 (26.83)                                        
 16 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.05      52.20 q      
                  25.39       52.20 (26.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR    51.55      52.22 q      
                  24.90       52.22 (27.32)                                        
 18 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.66      52.32 q      
                  25.27       52.32 (27.05)                                        
 19 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR    51.72      52.37 q      
                  25.13       52.37 (27.24)                                        
 20 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.28      52.60 q      
                  25.56       52.60 (27.04)                                        
 21 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.22      52.74 q      
                  25.59       52.74 (27.15)                                        
 22 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.05      52.77 q      
                  25.71       52.77 (27.06)                                        
 23 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR            52.74      53.01 q      
                  25.42       53.01 (27.59)                                        
 24 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.93      53.10 q      
                  25.19       53.10 (27.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.72      53.19 q      
                  25.92       53.19 (27.27)                                        
 26 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.09      53.20 q      
                  25.93       53.20 (27.27)                                        
 27 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.80      53.28 q      
                  25.60       53.28 (27.68)                                        
 28 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.49      53.35 q      
                  25.90       53.35 (27.45)                                        
 29 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.17      53.37 q      
                  25.61       53.37 (27.76)                                        
 30 Vaziri, Leila             32 New York Athleti-MR    53.92      53.52 q      
                  25.91       53.52 (27.61)                                        
 31 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.23      53.65 q      
                  25.78       53.65 (27.87)                                        
 32 Butler, Amelia K          15 New York City Aq-MR    52.73      53.66 q      
                  25.38       53.66 (28.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    52.92      53.68        
                  25.78       53.68 (27.90)                                        
 34 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.76      53.70        
                  25.84       53.70 (27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.19      53.75        
                  26.07       53.75 (27.68)                                        
 36 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.00      53.81        
                  26.15       53.81 (27.66)                                        
 37 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.39      53.83        
                  25.97       53.83 (27.86)                                        
 38 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.77      53.88        
                  26.02       53.88 (27.86)                                        
 39 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.40     J53.88        
                  26.42       53.88 (27.46)                                        
 40 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.19      53.92        
                  26.15       53.92 (27.77)                                        
 41 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.47      53.99        
                  25.63       53.99 (28.36)                                        
 42 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.16      54.04        
                  26.40       54.04 (27.64)                                        
 43 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.33      54.10        
                  25.87       54.10 (28.23)                                        
 44 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.29      54.14        
                  25.93       54.14 (28.21)                                        
 45 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.56      54.15        
                  26.24       54.15 (27.91)                                        
 46 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.49      54.27        
                  26.29       54.27 (27.98)                                        
 47 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.75      54.35        
                  26.31       54.35 (28.04)                                        
 48 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR    53.13      54.41        
                  26.24       54.41 (28.17)                                        
 48 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.79      54.41        
                  26.18       54.41 (28.23)                                        
 50 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    52.73      54.44        
                  25.89       54.44 (28.55)                                        
 51 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.75      54.47        
                  26.62       54.47 (27.85)                                        
 52 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.26      54.50        
                  26.41       54.50 (28.09)                                        
 53 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    52.37      54.53        
                  25.90       54.53 (28.63)                                        
 54 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.59      54.58        
                  25.52       54.58 (29.06)                                        
 54 Martin, Alyssa D          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.07      54.58        
                  26.39       54.58 (28.19)                                        
 54 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.64      54.58        
                  26.32       54.58 (28.26)                                        
 57 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.98      54.62        
                  26.20       54.62 (28.42)                                        
 58 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.12      54.64        
                  26.47       54.64 (28.17)                                        
 58 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR    52.48      54.64        
                  26.48       54.64 (28.16)                                        
 60 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.48      54.73        
                  26.42       54.73 (28.31)                                        
 61 Spencer, Hannah           17 Huntington YMCA-MR     53.48      54.77        
                  26.12       54.77 (28.65)                                        
 62 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.56      54.79        
                  26.42       54.79 (28.37)                                        
 63 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.83      54.80        
                  26.20       54.80 (28.60)                                        
 64 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR    54.67      54.82        
                  26.42       54.82 (28.40)                                        
 65 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.25      54.83        
                  26.63       54.83 (28.20)                                        
 65 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    54.22      54.83        
                  26.30       54.83 (28.53)                                        
 67 Huang, Salena R           24 New York Athleti-MR    53.08      54.92        
                  26.68       54.92 (28.24)                                        
 68 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.46L     54.93        
                  26.13       54.93 (28.80)                                        
 69 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.76      54.97        
                  26.42       54.97 (28.55)                                        
 70 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.12L     55.10        
                  26.94       55.10 (28.16)                                        
 71 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.33      55.14        
                  26.68       55.14 (28.46)                                        
 72 Donlevy, Margaret M       14 Cross Island Y B-MR    53.09      55.18        
                  26.08       55.18 (29.10)                                        
 73 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.29      55.20        
                  26.77       55.20 (28.43)                                        
 74 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.07      55.30        
                  26.70       55.30 (28.60)                                        
 75 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.93      55.37        
                  26.00       55.37 (29.37)                                        
 76 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.24      55.40        
                  26.77       55.40 (28.63)                                        
 77 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.62      55.41        
                  26.42       55.41 (28.99)                                        
 78 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.08L     55.44        
                  26.53       55.44 (28.91)                                        
 78 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.89      55.44        
                  26.83       55.44 (28.61)                                        
 80 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR    53.96      55.48        
                  26.25       55.48 (29.23)                                        
 81 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.18      55.50        
                  26.41       55.50 (29.09)                                        
 82 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.63      55.62        
                  26.29       55.62 (29.33)                                        
 82 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR    54.48      55.62        
                  26.36       55.62 (29.26)                                        
 84 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.08      55.63        
                  26.57       55.63 (29.06)                                        
 84 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.90      55.63        
                  26.91       55.63 (28.72)                                        
 86 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.40      55.79        
                  26.86       55.79 (28.93)                                        
 87 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.23      55.85        
                  26.86       55.85 (28.99)                                        
 88 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.68      55.86        
                  26.36       55.86 (29.50)                                        
 89 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.99      55.89        
                  26.81       55.89 (29.08)                                        
 90 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.83      55.98        
                  26.85       55.98 (29.13)                                        
 91 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.42      56.08        
                  27.22       56.08 (28.86)                                        
 92 Kopp, Emma J              17 Una Csdc-MR            54.27      56.16        
                  26.54       56.16 (29.62)                                        
 92 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.50      56.16        
                  26.77       56.16 (29.39)                                        
 94 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.33      56.24        
                  26.77       56.24 (29.47)                                        
 95 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.25      56.52        
                  26.67       56.52 (29.85)                                        
 96 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.20L     58.47        
                  27.71       58.47 (30.76)                                        
 -- Durmer, Haley J           23 New York Athleti-MR    54.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.27   2/17/2018 Chloe M Stepanek, Long Island Aqua         
                1:47.79  NATS
                1:49.79  JNAT
                1:55.19  SSEC
                1:58.29  METS
                2:04.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.95    1:47.27#       
                  24.65       51.48 (26.83)     1:19.34 (27.86)     1:47.27 (27.93)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.11    1:47.34        
                  25.03       52.40 (27.37)     1:20.16 (27.76)     1:47.34 (27.18)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.98    1:50.04        
                  25.44       52.97 (27.53)     1:21.38 (28.41)     1:50.04 (28.66)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.28    1:51.24        
                  25.70       53.53 (27.83)     1:22.21 (28.68)     1:51.24 (29.03)
  5 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.57    1:51.47        
                  25.80       53.86 (28.06)     1:22.64 (28.78)     1:51.47 (28.83)
  6 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.29    1:51.90        
                  26.00       53.99 (27.99)     1:22.73 (28.74)     1:51.90 (29.17)
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.99    1:53.10        
                  26.56       55.34 (28.78)     1:24.40 (29.06)     1:53.10 (28.70)
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:51.81    1:53.53        
                  26.07       54.77 (28.70)     1:24.41 (29.64)     1:53.53 (29.12)
B - Final
  9 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.41    1:50.99        
                  26.23       54.16 (27.93)     1:22.65 (28.49)     1:50.99 (28.34)
 10 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.64    1:51.61        
                  25.31       53.21 (27.90)     1:22.54 (29.33)     1:51.61 (29.07)
 11 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.28    1:52.20        
                  26.21       54.27 (28.06)     1:23.36 (29.09)     1:52.20 (28.84)
 12 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.73    1:52.43        
                  26.32       54.59 (28.27)     1:23.39 (28.80)     1:52.43 (29.04)
 13 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.27    1:52.73        
                  26.47       55.24 (28.77)     1:23.95 (28.71)     1:52.73 (28.78)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.25    1:52.76        
                  26.42       54.76 (28.34)     1:23.89 (29.13)     1:52.76 (28.87)
 15 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.11    1:53.11        
                  26.61       55.15 (28.54)     1:24.14 (28.99)     1:53.11 (28.97)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.28    1:53.98        
                  26.43       55.09 (28.66)     1:24.65 (29.56)     1:53.98 (29.33)
C - Final
 17 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.59    1:52.58        
                  26.95       55.00 (28.05)     1:23.62 (28.62)     1:52.58 (28.96)
 18 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.86    1:53.69        
                  27.00       55.90 (28.90)     1:25.07 (29.17)     1:53.69 (28.62)
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.07    1:53.75        
                  26.45       55.03 (28.58)     1:24.46 (29.43)     1:53.75 (29.29)
 20 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:54.41    1:53.91        
                  26.44       54.75 (28.31)     1:24.33 (29.58)     1:53.91 (29.58)
 21 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:54.44    1:53.94        
                  26.53       55.48 (28.95)     1:25.00 (29.52)     1:53.94 (28.94)
 22 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:54.67    1:54.62        
                  26.67       55.74 (29.07)     1:25.38 (29.64)     1:54.62 (29.24)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.59    1:54.78        
                  27.99       56.94 (28.95)     1:25.71 (28.77)     1:54.78 (29.07)
 24 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.45    1:55.66        
                  27.16       56.55 (29.39)     1:26.32 (29.77)     1:55.66 (29.34)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.27   2/17/2018 Chloe M Stepanek, Long Island Aqua         
                1:47.79  NATS
                1:49.79  JNAT
                1:55.19  SSEC
                1:58.29  METS
                2:04.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.63    1:47.95 q      
                  24.87       51.78 (26.91)     1:19.68 (27.90)     1:47.95 (28.27)
  2 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:49.12    1:49.11 q      
                  25.16       53.10 (27.94)     1:21.18 (28.08)     1:49.11 (27.93)
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:50.14    1:50.98 q      
                  25.92       53.75 (27.83)     1:22.30 (28.55)     1:50.98 (28.68)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.41    1:51.28 q      
                  26.15       54.45 (28.30)     1:22.97 (28.52)     1:51.28 (28.31)
  5 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.46    1:51.29 q      
                  25.75       53.24 (27.49)     1:22.15 (28.91)     1:51.29 (29.14)
  6 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.08    1:51.57 q      
                  25.74       54.24 (28.50)     1:22.88 (28.64)     1:51.57 (28.69)
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:52.58    1:51.81 q      
                  25.86       54.18 (28.32)     1:23.05 (28.87)     1:51.81 (28.76)
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.26    1:51.99 q      
                  26.19       54.21 (28.02)     1:22.79 (28.58)     1:51.99 (29.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.02    1:52.25 q      
                  26.53       54.71 (28.18)     1:23.47 (28.76)     1:52.25 (28.78)
 10 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.78    1:52.28 q      
                  26.25       54.96 (28.71)     1:24.07 (29.11)     1:52.28 (28.21)
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.57    1:52.41 q      
                  26.37       54.65 (28.28)     1:23.69 (29.04)     1:52.41 (28.72)
 12 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.94    1:52.64 q      
                  26.33       55.31 (28.98)     1:24.22 (28.91)     1:52.64 (28.42)
 13 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.87    1:52.73 q      
                  26.56       55.16 (28.60)     1:23.81 (28.65)     1:52.73 (28.92)
 14 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.19    1:53.11 q      
                  26.62       55.15 (28.53)     1:24.11 (28.96)     1:53.11 (29.00)
 15 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.30    1:53.27 q      
                  26.60       55.36 (28.76)     1:24.15 (28.79)     1:53.27 (29.12)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.84    1:53.28 q      
                  26.63       55.31 (28.68)     1:24.36 (29.05)     1:53.28 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.86    1:53.29 q      
                  26.04       54.57 (28.53)     1:23.71 (29.14)     1:53.29 (29.58)
 18 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:53.17    1:53.59 q      
                  26.88       55.29 (28.41)     1:24.34 (29.05)     1:53.59 (29.25)
 18 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.13    1:53.59 q      
                  26.69       54.87 (28.18)     1:23.83 (28.96)     1:53.59 (29.76)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.88    1:54.07 q      
                  26.90       55.66 (28.76)     1:24.96 (29.30)     1:54.07 (29.11)
 21 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.84    1:54.20 q      
                  26.91       55.85 (28.94)     1:25.00 (29.15)     1:54.20 (29.20)
 22 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.15    1:54.41 q      
                  26.95       55.89 (28.94)     1:25.41 (29.52)     1:54.41 (29.00)
 23 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:53.80    1:54.44 q      
                  26.77       55.95 (29.18)     1:25.48 (29.53)     1:54.44 (28.96)
 24 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.38    1:54.45 q      
                  27.07       56.15 (29.08)     1:25.65 (29.50)     1:54.45 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:55.40    1:54.67        
                  27.08       56.13 (29.05)     1:25.64 (29.51)     1:54.67 (29.03)
 26 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.23    1:54.86        
                  26.81       55.75 (28.94)     1:25.27 (29.52)     1:54.86 (29.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:54.96    1:55.25        
                  26.76       56.04 (29.28)     1:25.72 (29.68)     1:55.25 (29.53)
 28 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR          1:54.60    1:55.28        
                  27.22       56.38 (29.16)     1:25.78 (29.40)     1:55.28 (29.50)
 29 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.73    1:55.57        
                  26.79       56.12 (29.33)     1:25.95 (29.83)     1:55.57 (29.62)
 30 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.89    1:55.65        
                  26.21       55.70 (29.49)     1:25.97 (30.27)     1:55.65 (29.68)
 31 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.24    1:55.68        
                  26.67       55.65 (28.98)     1:25.31 (29.66)     1:55.68 (30.37)
 32 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.29    1:55.70        
                  27.06       56.06 (29.00)     1:26.08 (30.02)     1:55.70 (29.62)
 33 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.84    1:55.77        
                  27.00       56.05 (29.05)     1:25.87 (29.82)     1:55.77 (29.90)
 34 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.13    1:55.85        
                  26.26       55.43 (29.17)     1:25.42 (29.99)     1:55.85 (30.43)
 35 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.51    1:56.06        
                  27.07       56.16 (29.09)     1:25.94 (29.78)     1:56.06 (30.12)
 36 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:53.06    1:56.12        
                  27.23       56.21 (28.98)     1:26.06 (29.85)     1:56.12 (30.06)
 37 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.36    1:56.20        
                  27.62       57.00 (29.38)     1:27.08 (30.08)     1:56.20 (29.12)
 37 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.55    1:56.20        
                  27.33       56.55 (29.22)     1:26.51 (29.96)     1:56.20 (29.69)
 39 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.88    1:56.21        
                  27.52       56.75 (29.23)     1:26.57 (29.82)     1:56.21 (29.64)
 40 Huang, Salena R           24 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.32    1:56.57        
                  27.06       55.75 (28.69)     1:25.59 (29.84)     1:56.57 (30.98)
 41 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.84    1:56.70        
                  27.28       56.60 (29.32)     1:26.74 (30.14)     1:56.70 (29.96)
 42 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.68    1:56.79        
                  26.64       56.10 (29.46)     1:26.66 (30.56)     1:56.79 (30.13)
 43 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.84    1:56.81        
                  26.89       56.30 (29.41)     1:26.55 (30.25)     1:56.81 (30.26)
 44 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.72    1:56.88        
                  27.45       56.77 (29.32)     1:26.65 (29.88)     1:56.88 (30.23)
 45 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.82    1:56.91        
                  27.21       56.99 (29.78)     1:27.07 (30.08)     1:56.91 (29.84)
 46 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:57.03    1:57.03        
                  27.29       56.77 (29.48)     1:27.14 (30.37)     1:57.03 (29.89)
 47 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.18    1:57.12        
                  27.70       57.34 (29.64)     1:27.21 (29.87)     1:57.12 (29.91)
 48 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.17    1:57.19        
                  27.30       56.92 (29.62)     1:27.33 (30.41)     1:57.19 (29.86)
 49 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.78    1:57.23        
                  27.44       56.87 (29.43)     1:27.16 (30.29)     1:57.23 (30.07)
 50 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.23    1:57.46        
                  26.99       56.18 (29.19)     1:26.50 (30.32)     1:57.46 (30.96)
 51 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.19    1:57.48        
                  27.06       56.56 (29.50)     1:27.21 (30.65)     1:57.48 (30.27)
 52 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.92    1:57.52        
                  26.88       56.39 (29.51)     1:26.91 (30.52)     1:57.52 (30.61)
 53 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.31    1:57.55        
                  27.42       56.81 (29.39)     1:27.40 (30.59)     1:57.55 (30.15)
 53 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.45    1:57.55        
                  27.23       56.39 (29.16)     1:26.33 (29.94)     1:57.55 (31.22)
 55 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.72    1:57.65        
                  27.74       57.55 (29.81)     1:27.53 (29.98)     1:57.65 (30.12)
 56 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.57    1:57.81        
                  27.78       57.28 (29.50)     1:27.63 (30.35)     1:57.81 (30.18)
 57 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.02    1:58.38        
                  27.45       57.79 (30.34)     1:28.50 (30.71)     1:58.38 (29.88)
 58 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.22    1:58.73        
                  26.97       56.41 (29.44)     1:27.54 (31.13)     1:58.73 (31.19)
 59 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.94    1:58.78        
                  26.89       56.37 (29.48)     1:27.76 (31.39)     1:58.78 (31.02)
 60 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.16    1:58.83        
                  27.23       57.00 (29.77)     1:27.83 (30.83)     1:58.83 (31.00)
 61 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:57.92    1:59.95        
                  27.13       57.41 (30.28)     1:28.45 (31.04)     1:59.95 (31.50)
 62 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.65    2:00.03        
                  27.64       57.24 (29.60)     1:28.21 (30.97)     2:00.03 (31.82)
 63 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.11L   2:00.69        
                  27.26       57.59 (30.33)     1:29.07 (31.48)     2:00.69 (31.62)
 64 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.01    2:01.01        
                  27.19       57.30 (30.11)     1:28.61 (31.31)     2:01.01 (32.40)
 65 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    2:03.64        
                  27.10       57.41 (30.31)     1:30.23 (32.82)     2:03.64 (33.41)
 66 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.11    2:03.77        
                  28.01       59.05 (31.04)     1:31.53 (32.48)     2:03.77 (32.24)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:49.09  NATS
                4:52.09  JNAT
                5:08.79  SSEC
                5:10.99  METS
                5:30.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:54.45    4:50.29        
                  26.65       55.10 (28.45)     1:24.23 (29.13)     1:53.39 (29.16)
        2:22.55 (29.16)     2:51.97 (29.42)     3:21.36 (29.39)     3:51.37 (30.01)
        4:21.15 (29.78)     4:50.29 (29.14)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.41    4:51.07        
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)     1:24.28 (29.28)     1:54.14 (29.86)
        2:23.84 (29.70)     2:53.46 (29.62)     3:23.26 (29.80)     3:52.80 (29.54)
        4:22.21 (29.41)     4:51.07 (28.86)                                        
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.49    4:52.90        
                  26.72       55.90 (29.18)     1:25.44 (29.54)     1:55.17 (29.73)
        2:24.83 (29.66)     2:54.58 (29.75)     3:24.51 (29.93)     3:54.68 (30.17)
        4:24.40 (29.72)     4:52.90 (28.50)                                        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.49    4:53.12        
                  26.34       55.39 (29.05)     1:24.84 (29.45)     1:54.54 (29.70)
        2:24.32 (29.78)     2:54.02 (29.70)     3:23.90 (29.88)     3:54.23 (30.33)
        4:24.31 (30.08)     4:53.12 (28.81)                                        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:57.94    4:56.61        
                  26.84       56.19 (29.35)     1:26.03 (29.84)     1:55.99 (29.96)
        2:26.01 (30.02)     2:56.06 (30.05)     3:26.17 (30.11)     3:56.53 (30.36)
        4:26.64 (30.11)     4:56.61 (29.97)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:59.01    4:58.48        
                  26.73       56.16 (29.43)     1:26.43 (30.27)     1:56.76 (30.33)
        2:27.51 (30.75)     2:58.18 (30.67)     3:28.59 (30.41)     3:58.91 (30.32)
        4:29.31 (30.40)     4:58.48 (29.17)                                        
  7 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:59.55    5:01.16        
                  27.65       57.42 (29.77)     1:27.79 (30.37)     1:58.29 (30.50)
        2:28.82 (30.53)     2:59.49 (30.67)     3:30.26 (30.77)     4:00.93 (30.67)
        4:31.54 (30.61)     5:01.16 (29.62)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.77    5:01.71        
                  26.74       56.12 (29.38)     1:26.49 (30.37)     1:57.24 (30.75)
        2:27.90 (30.66)     2:58.76 (30.86)     3:29.58 (30.82)     4:00.46 (30.88)
        4:31.42 (30.96)     5:01.71 (30.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:02.81    4:58.00        
                  27.42       56.66 (29.24)     1:26.42 (29.76)     1:56.66 (30.24)
        2:26.98 (30.32)     2:57.61 (30.63)     3:28.11 (30.50)     3:58.61 (30.50)
        4:28.67 (30.06)     4:58.00 (29.33)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.30    5:00.07        
                  27.04       56.34 (29.30)     1:26.23 (29.89)     1:56.03 (29.80)
        2:26.27 (30.24)     2:57.10 (30.83)     3:27.72 (30.62)     3:58.64 (30.92)
        4:29.43 (30.79)     5:00.07 (30.64)                                        
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:03.75    5:00.28        
                  27.52       57.20 (29.68)     1:27.45 (30.25)     1:58.15 (30.70)
        2:28.98 (30.83)     2:59.58 (30.60)     3:30.04 (30.46)     4:00.44 (30.40)
        4:30.81 (30.37)     5:00.28 (29.47)                                        
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:00.52    5:01.10        
                  27.64       57.60 (29.96)     1:28.11 (30.51)     1:58.77 (30.66)
        2:29.07 (30.30)     2:59.50 (30.43)     3:30.04 (30.54)     4:00.64 (30.60)
        4:31.27 (30.63)     5:01.10 (29.83)                                        
 12 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.14    5:01.10        
                  27.41       57.30 (29.89)     1:27.62 (30.32)     1:58.22 (30.60)
        2:28.98 (30.76)     2:59.58 (30.60)     3:30.41 (30.83)     4:01.20 (30.79)
        4:31.70 (30.50)     5:01.10 (29.40)                                        
 14 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:02.90    5:01.58        
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)     1:27.82 (30.30)     1:58.36 (30.54)
        2:29.12 (30.76)     2:59.94 (30.82)     3:30.96 (31.02)     4:01.83 (30.87)
        4:32.59 (30.76)     5:01.58 (28.99)                                        
 15 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.70    5:01.85        
                  27.80       57.48 (29.68)     1:28.12 (30.64)     1:58.93 (30.81)
        2:29.56 (30.63)     3:00.55 (30.99)     3:31.48 (30.93)     4:02.14 (30.66)
        4:32.72 (30.58)     5:01.85 (29.13)                                        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:59.97    5:05.19        
                  27.34       57.04 (29.70)     1:27.48 (30.44)     1:58.12 (30.64)
        2:29.27 (31.15)     3:00.34 (31.07)     3:31.82 (31.48)     4:03.29 (31.47)
        4:34.60 (31.31)     5:05.19 (30.59)                                        
C - Final
 17 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.76    4:59.18        
                  27.68       57.42 (29.74)     1:27.69 (30.27)     1:57.95 (30.26)
        2:28.05 (30.10)     2:58.37 (30.32)     3:28.63 (30.26)     3:59.20 (30.57)
        4:29.59 (30.39)     4:59.18 (29.59)                                        
 18 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.76    5:01.67        
                  27.63       57.71 (30.08)     1:28.40 (30.69)     1:59.19 (30.79)
        2:30.10 (30.91)     3:00.81 (30.71)     3:31.54 (30.73)     4:02.07 (30.53)
        4:32.24 (30.17)     5:01.67 (29.43)                                        
 19 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.86    5:02.15        
                  27.73       57.06 (29.33)     1:27.57 (30.51)     1:58.00 (30.43)
        2:28.80 (30.80)     2:59.63 (30.83)     3:30.46 (30.83)     4:01.51 (31.05)
        4:32.47 (30.96)     5:02.15 (29.68)                                        
 20 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.41    5:03.63        
                  27.68       57.75 (30.07)     1:28.66 (30.91)     1:59.76 (31.10)
        2:30.47 (30.71)     3:01.70 (31.23)     3:32.63 (30.93)     4:03.55 (30.92)
        4:34.12 (30.57)     5:03.63 (29.51)                                        
 21 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.33    5:04.87        
                  27.62       57.58 (29.96)     1:27.98 (30.40)     1:58.68 (30.70)
        2:29.40 (30.72)     3:00.48 (31.08)     3:31.78 (31.30)     4:03.23 (31.45)
        4:34.42 (31.19)     5:04.87 (30.45)                                        
 22 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.75    5:05.58        
                  27.99       58.24 (30.25)     1:29.06 (30.82)     1:59.95 (30.89)
        2:30.97 (31.02)     3:01.93 (30.96)     3:32.86 (30.93)     4:04.03 (31.17)
        4:35.09 (31.06)     5:05.58 (30.49)                                        
 23 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:06.01    5:09.44        
                  28.96       59.99 (31.03)     1:31.35 (31.36)     2:02.79 (31.44)
        2:33.89 (31.10)     3:05.00 (31.11)     3:36.27 (31.27)     4:07.13 (30.86)
        4:38.50 (31.37)     5:09.44 (30.94)                                        
 24 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.89    5:11.74        
                  27.64       57.84 (30.20)     1:28.59 (30.75)     2:00.16 (31.57)
        2:32.10 (31.94)     3:04.00 (31.90)     3:36.05 (32.05)     4:08.12 (32.07)
        4:40.36 (32.24)     5:11.74 (31.38)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:41.98      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                4:49.09  NATS
                4:52.09  JNAT
                5:08.79  SSEC
                5:10.99  METS
                5:30.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:53.37    4:53.41 q      
                  26.45       55.34 (28.89)     1:24.64 (29.30)     1:54.24 (29.60)
        2:24.21 (29.97)     2:54.35 (30.14)     3:24.52 (30.17)     3:54.84 (30.32)
        4:24.67 (29.83)     4:53.41 (28.74)                                        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.04    4:53.49 q      
                  26.60       55.19 (28.59)     1:24.66 (29.47)     1:54.51 (29.85)
        2:24.29 (29.78)     2:54.49 (30.20)     3:24.67 (30.18)     3:54.96 (30.29)
        4:24.79 (29.83)     4:53.49 (28.70)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:52.08    4:54.45 q      
                  26.92       55.92 (29.00)     1:25.36 (29.44)     1:54.98 (29.62)
        2:24.58 (29.60)     2:54.20 (29.62)     3:24.17 (29.97)     3:54.40 (30.23)
        4:24.55 (30.15)     4:54.45 (29.90)                                        
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.84    4:57.49 q      
                  26.49       55.43 (28.94)     1:25.16 (29.73)     1:55.12 (29.96)
        2:25.34 (30.22)     2:55.48 (30.14)     3:25.96 (30.48)     3:56.58 (30.62)
        4:27.67 (31.09)     4:57.49 (29.82)                                        
  5 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:48.27    4:57.94 q      
                  26.86       56.11 (29.25)     1:25.77 (29.66)     1:55.67 (29.90)
        2:25.98 (30.31)     2:56.49 (30.51)     3:26.75 (30.26)     3:57.29 (30.54)
        4:27.70 (30.41)     4:57.94 (30.24)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:00.32    4:59.01 q      
                  26.86       56.10 (29.24)     1:25.88 (29.78)     1:56.18 (30.30)
        2:26.86 (30.68)     2:57.68 (30.82)     3:28.61 (30.93)     3:59.33 (30.72)
        4:29.82 (30.49)     4:59.01 (29.19)                                        
  7 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:58.00    4:59.55 q      
                  27.57       57.25 (29.68)     1:27.32 (30.07)     1:57.72 (30.40)
        2:28.40 (30.68)     2:59.19 (30.79)     3:29.67 (30.48)     3:59.91 (30.24)
        4:30.32 (30.41)     4:59.55 (29.23)                                        
  8 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.17    4:59.77 q      
                  26.86       55.92 (29.06)     1:25.86 (29.94)     1:56.57 (30.71)
        2:27.14 (30.57)     2:57.93 (30.79)     3:28.61 (30.68)     3:59.24 (30.63)
        4:29.80 (30.56)     4:59.77 (29.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:59.14    4:59.97 q      
                  27.00       56.28 (29.28)     1:26.10 (29.82)     1:56.23 (30.13)
        2:26.75 (30.52)     2:57.54 (30.79)     3:28.36 (30.82)     3:59.56 (31.20)
        4:30.34 (30.78)     4:59.97 (29.63)                                        
 10 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.05    5:00.52 q      
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)     1:27.22 (30.12)     1:57.63 (30.41)
        2:27.82 (30.19)     2:58.26 (30.44)     3:28.50 (30.24)     3:59.32 (30.82)
        4:30.15 (30.83)     5:00.52 (30.37)                                        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.43    5:01.30 q      
                  27.18       56.30 (29.12)     1:26.23 (29.93)     1:56.87 (30.64)
        2:27.69 (30.82)     2:58.36 (30.67)     3:29.11 (30.75)     3:59.78 (30.67)
        4:30.80 (31.02)     5:01.30 (30.50)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.75    5:02.81 q      
                  27.85       57.46 (29.61)     1:27.59 (30.13)     1:58.31 (30.72)
        2:29.17 (30.86)     3:00.34 (31.17)     3:31.36 (31.02)     4:02.07 (30.71)
        4:32.78 (30.71)     5:02.81 (30.03)                                        
 13 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:06.00    5:02.90 q      
                  27.61       57.64 (30.03)     1:28.15 (30.51)     1:58.88 (30.73)
        2:29.62 (30.74)     3:00.52 (30.90)     3:31.38 (30.86)     4:02.26 (30.88)
        4:33.14 (30.88)     5:02.90 (29.76)                                        
 14 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.92    5:03.10 q      
                  26.87       56.92 (30.05)     1:27.51 (30.59)     1:58.47 (30.96)
        2:29.23 (30.76)     3:00.46 (31.23)     3:31.65 (31.19)     4:02.66 (31.01)
        4:33.70 (31.04)     5:03.10 (29.40)                                        
 15 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:04.08    5:03.14 q      
                  27.46       57.47 (30.01)     1:27.88 (30.41)     1:58.65 (30.77)
        2:29.65 (31.00)     3:00.13 (30.48)     3:31.15 (31.02)     4:02.34 (31.19)
        4:33.20 (30.86)     5:03.14 (29.94)                                        
 16 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.30    5:03.70 q      
                  27.78       57.48 (29.70)     1:27.81 (30.33)     1:58.45 (30.64)
        2:29.21 (30.76)     3:00.26 (31.05)     3:31.20 (30.94)     4:02.43 (31.23)
        4:33.57 (31.14)     5:03.70 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:00.55    5:03.75 q      
                  27.91       57.87 (29.96)     1:28.59 (30.72)     1:59.29 (30.70)
        2:30.21 (30.92)     3:01.51 (31.30)     3:32.40 (30.89)     4:03.47 (31.07)
        4:34.38 (30.91)     5:03.75 (29.37)                                        
 18 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.49    5:03.76 q      
                  27.74       57.59 (29.85)     1:27.91 (30.32)     1:58.59 (30.68)
        2:29.44 (30.85)     3:00.35 (30.91)     3:31.01 (30.66)     4:02.30 (31.29)
        4:33.52 (31.22)     5:03.76 (30.24)                                        
 19 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.24    5:03.86 q      
                  27.82       57.78 (29.96)     1:28.29 (30.51)     1:59.14 (30.85)
        2:30.07 (30.93)     3:01.05 (30.98)     3:32.20 (31.15)     4:03.14 (30.94)
        4:34.25 (31.11)     5:03.86 (29.61)                                        
 20 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.29    5:04.33 q      
                  27.66       57.56 (29.90)     1:28.41 (30.85)     1:59.60 (31.19)
        2:30.29 (30.69)     3:01.03 (30.74)     3:31.91 (30.88)     4:02.85 (30.94)
        4:34.00 (31.15)     5:04.33 (30.33)                                        
 21 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.79    5:04.89 q      
                  27.45       57.16 (29.71)     1:27.63 (30.47)     1:58.34 (30.71)
        2:29.26 (30.92)     3:00.34 (31.08)     3:31.41 (31.07)     4:02.71 (31.30)
        4:34.09 (31.38)     5:04.89 (30.80)                                        
 22 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.51    5:05.41 q      
                  28.14       58.50 (30.36)     1:29.42 (30.92)     2:00.50 (31.08)
        2:31.86 (31.36)     3:03.05 (31.19)     3:34.20 (31.15)     4:04.97 (30.77)
        4:35.82 (30.85)     5:05.41 (29.59)                                        
 23 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.84    5:05.75 q      
                  27.89       58.61 (30.72)     1:29.42 (30.81)     2:00.36 (30.94)
        2:31.29 (30.93)     3:02.29 (31.00)     3:33.59 (31.30)     4:04.63 (31.04)
        4:35.50 (30.87)     5:05.75 (30.25)                                        
 24 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.14    5:05.76 q      
                  27.90       57.88 (29.98)     1:28.49 (30.61)     1:59.49 (31.00)
        2:30.41 (30.92)     3:01.47 (31.06)     3:32.73 (31.26)     4:03.98 (31.25)
        4:35.16 (31.18)     5:05.76 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:02.73    5:06.01        
                  28.62       59.12 (30.50)     1:30.16 (31.04)     2:01.15 (30.99)
        2:32.07 (30.92)     3:03.02 (30.95)     3:33.93 (30.91)     4:04.98 (31.05)
        4:35.91 (30.93)     5:06.01 (30.10)                                        
 26 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.87    5:06.31        
                  27.89       58.21 (30.32)     1:28.94 (30.73)     2:00.07 (31.13)
        2:31.12 (31.05)     3:02.32 (31.20)     3:33.47 (31.15)     4:04.88 (31.41)
        4:36.09 (31.21)     5:06.31 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:08.45    5:06.45        
                  26.97       56.63 (29.66)     1:27.41 (30.78)     1:58.90 (31.49)
        2:30.31 (31.41)     3:01.66 (31.35)     3:33.21 (31.55)     4:04.79 (31.58)
        4:36.20 (31.41)     5:06.45 (30.25)                                        
 28 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.79    5:07.12        
                  27.48       57.71 (30.23)     1:28.44 (30.73)     1:59.49 (31.05)
        2:30.54 (31.05)     3:02.19 (31.65)     3:33.74 (31.55)     4:05.06 (31.32)
        4:36.57 (31.51)     5:07.12 (30.55)                                        
 29 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:06.85    5:07.56        
                  28.27       58.52 (30.25)     1:29.26 (30.74)     2:00.19 (30.93)
        2:31.59 (31.40)     3:02.90 (31.31)     3:34.28 (31.38)     4:05.60 (31.32)
        4:37.00 (31.40)     5:07.56 (30.56)                                        
 30 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  5:00.52    5:07.76        
                  28.23       58.71 (30.48)     1:29.88 (31.17)     2:01.50 (31.62)
        2:32.96 (31.46)     3:04.33 (31.37)     3:35.50 (31.17)     4:06.83 (31.33)
        4:37.95 (31.12)     5:07.76 (29.81)                                        
 31 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.80    5:08.10        
                  28.42       59.53 (31.11)     1:31.15 (31.62)     2:02.99 (31.84)
        2:34.54 (31.55)     3:05.75 (31.21)     3:36.39 (30.64)     4:07.43 (31.04)
        4:38.10 (30.67)     5:08.10 (30.00)                                        
 32 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:10.32    5:08.63        
                  28.52       58.60 (30.08)     1:29.47 (30.87)     2:00.76 (31.29)
        2:32.04 (31.28)     3:03.49 (31.45)     3:34.96 (31.47)     4:06.42 (31.46)
        4:38.15 (31.73)     5:08.63 (30.48)                                        
 33 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:58.38    5:08.70        
                  27.37       57.18 (29.81)     1:28.09 (30.91)     1:59.32 (31.23)
        2:31.08 (31.76)     3:02.63 (31.55)     3:34.28 (31.65)     4:05.99 (31.71)
        4:37.89 (31.90)     5:08.70 (30.81)                                        
 34 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:05.99    5:08.74        
                  27.93       58.05 (30.12)     1:29.01 (30.96)     2:00.08 (31.07)
        2:31.46 (31.38)     3:02.86 (31.40)     3:34.47 (31.61)     4:06.40 (31.93)
        4:38.33 (31.93)     5:08.74 (30.41)                                        
 35 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.87    5:09.61        
                  28.08       58.16 (30.08)     1:28.88 (30.72)     2:00.21 (31.33)
        2:31.80 (31.59)     3:03.26 (31.46)     3:35.01 (31.75)     4:06.56 (31.55)
        4:38.25 (31.69)     5:09.61 (31.36)                                        
 36 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.49    5:09.66        
                  27.63       57.58 (29.95)     1:28.48 (30.90)     1:59.78 (31.30)
        2:31.34 (31.56)     3:03.08 (31.74)     3:34.76 (31.68)     4:06.58 (31.82)
        4:38.50 (31.92)     5:09.66 (31.16)                                        
 37 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:06.63    5:11.16        
                  28.36       58.94 (30.58)     1:30.20 (31.26)     2:01.64 (31.44)
        2:33.43 (31.79)     3:05.46 (32.03)     3:37.32 (31.86)     4:08.83 (31.51)
        4:40.32 (31.49)     5:11.16 (30.84)                                        
 38 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:08.45    5:12.48        
                  27.91       59.19 (31.28)     1:30.60 (31.41)     2:02.19 (31.59)
        2:33.91 (31.72)     3:05.95 (32.04)     3:37.85 (31.90)     4:09.51 (31.66)
        4:41.08 (31.57)     5:12.48 (31.40)                                        
 39 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.56    5:13.57        
                  28.56       59.54 (30.98)     1:31.59 (32.05)     2:03.41 (31.82)
        2:35.37 (31.96)     3:07.59 (32.22)     3:39.24 (31.65)     4:11.09 (31.85)
        4:42.63 (31.54)     5:13.57 (30.94)                                        
 40 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.96    5:13.72        
                  28.37       58.99 (30.62)     1:30.32 (31.33)     2:02.00 (31.68)
        2:33.96 (31.96)     3:05.92 (31.96)     3:37.94 (32.02)     4:10.11 (32.17)
        4:42.34 (32.23)     5:13.72 (31.38)                                        
 41 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.73    5:14.87        
                  27.80       58.40 (30.60)     1:29.81 (31.41)     2:01.76 (31.95)
        2:33.72 (31.96)     3:05.80 (32.08)     3:38.05 (32.25)     4:10.63 (32.58)
        4:43.15 (32.52)     5:14.87 (31.72)                                        
 42 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.65    5:15.79        
                  28.36       59.74 (31.38)     1:31.73 (31.99)     2:03.86 (32.13)
        2:36.26 (32.40)     3:08.68 (32.42)     3:41.06 (32.38)     4:13.24 (32.18)
        4:45.23 (31.99)     5:15.79 (30.56)                                        
 43 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.96    5:17.56        
                  28.18       59.02 (30.84)     1:30.80 (31.78)     2:02.75 (31.95)
        2:35.07 (32.32)     3:07.62 (32.55)     3:40.40 (32.78)     4:13.33 (32.93)
        4:46.03 (32.70)     5:17.56 (31.53)                                        
 44 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.44    5:21.76        
                  27.96       59.18 (31.22)     1:31.37 (32.19)     2:03.87 (32.50)
        2:36.94 (33.07)     3:09.92 (32.98)     3:43.02 (33.10)     4:16.60 (33.58)
        4:49.82 (33.22)     5:21.76 (31.94)                                        
 -- Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:54.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:07.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:02.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:07.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 9:37.33      2/1997 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                9:58.79  NATS
               10:03.59  JNAT
               10:39.79  SSEC
               10:44.99  METS
               10:59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  10:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:00.97   10:05.42        
                  27.12       56.56 (29.44)     1:26.16 (29.60)     1:56.11 (29.95)
        2:25.99 (29.88)     2:56.08 (30.09)     3:26.15 (30.07)     3:56.28 (30.13)
        4:26.73 (30.45)     4:57.24 (30.51)     5:27.82 (30.58)     5:58.38 (30.56)
        6:29.05 (30.67)     6:59.79 (30.74)     7:30.83 (31.04)     8:01.57 (30.74)
        8:32.35 (30.78)     9:03.39 (31.04)     9:34.77 (31.38)    10:05.42 (30.65)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:26.52   10:06.58        
                  27.84       57.42 (29.58)     1:27.58 (30.16)     1:57.42 (29.84)
        2:27.17 (29.75)     2:57.36 (30.19)     3:27.36 (30.00)     3:57.92 (30.56)
        4:28.21 (30.29)     4:58.49 (30.28)     5:28.46 (29.97)     5:58.87 (30.41)
        6:29.46 (30.59)     7:00.43 (30.97)     7:31.33 (30.90)     8:02.35 (31.02)
        8:33.70 (31.35)     9:04.79 (31.09)     9:36.33 (31.54)    10:06.58 (30.25)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:13.87   10:06.78        
                  26.80       56.36 (29.56)     1:26.18 (29.82)     1:56.29 (30.11)
        2:26.46 (30.17)     2:56.74 (30.28)     3:27.06 (30.32)     3:57.78 (30.72)
        4:28.62 (30.84)     4:59.58 (30.96)     5:30.46 (30.88)     6:01.47 (31.01)
        6:32.52 (31.05)     7:03.49 (30.97)     7:34.59 (31.10)     8:05.38 (30.79)
        8:36.05 (30.67)     9:06.82 (30.77)     9:37.26 (30.44)    10:06.78 (29.52)
  4 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:23.40   10:11.86        
                  27.92       57.82 (29.90)     1:28.19 (30.37)     1:58.70 (30.51)
        2:29.13 (30.43)     3:00.02 (30.89)     3:31.07 (31.05)     4:01.94 (30.87)
        4:32.76 (30.82)     5:03.59 (30.83)     5:34.29 (30.70)     6:05.21 (30.92)
        6:36.41 (31.20)     7:07.28 (30.87)     7:38.35 (31.07)     8:09.26 (30.91)
        8:40.48 (31.22)     9:11.48 (31.00)     9:42.29 (30.81)    10:11.86 (29.57)
  5 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:12.28   10:12.41        
                  27.64       57.24 (29.60)     1:27.51 (30.27)     1:57.84 (30.33)
        2:28.15 (30.31)     2:58.53 (30.38)     3:28.87 (30.34)     3:59.60 (30.73)
        4:30.36 (30.76)     5:01.41 (31.05)     5:32.31 (30.90)     6:03.18 (30.87)
        6:34.38 (31.20)     7:05.66 (31.28)     7:36.87 (31.21)     8:08.12 (31.25)
        8:39.57 (31.45)     9:10.89 (31.32)     9:42.20 (31.31)    10:12.41 (30.21)
  6 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:12.78   10:15.77        
                  28.80       59.70 (30.90)     1:31.26 (31.56)     2:02.35 (31.09)
        2:33.75 (31.40)     3:05.05 (31.30)     3:36.52 (31.47)     4:07.64 (31.12)
        4:39.09 (31.45)     5:10.37 (31.28)     5:41.93 (31.56)     6:13.06 (31.13)
        6:44.25 (31.19)     7:14.96 (30.71)     7:45.39 (30.43)     8:15.96 (30.57)
        8:46.34 (30.38)     9:16.62 (30.28)     9:46.80 (30.18)    10:15.77 (28.97)
  7 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:00.60   10:15.81        
                  26.97       56.59 (29.62)     1:26.82 (30.23)     1:56.91 (30.09)
        2:26.96 (30.05)     2:57.30 (30.34)     3:27.70 (30.40)     3:58.34 (30.64)
        4:29.25 (30.91)     5:00.35 (31.10)     5:31.70 (31.35)     6:03.19 (31.49)
        6:35.00 (31.81)     7:06.55 (31.55)     7:38.23 (31.68)     8:09.92 (31.69)
        8:42.09 (32.17)     9:13.65 (31.56)     9:45.19 (31.54)    10:15.81 (30.62)
  8 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:21.62   10:16.09        
                  28.39       58.96 (30.57)     1:29.86 (30.90)     2:00.66 (30.80)
        2:31.38 (30.72)     3:01.97 (30.59)     3:32.76 (30.79)     4:03.67 (30.91)
        4:34.60 (30.93)     5:05.48 (30.88)     5:36.65 (31.17)     6:07.69 (31.04)
        6:38.75 (31.06)     7:09.99 (31.24)     7:41.27 (31.28)     8:12.61 (31.34)
        8:43.75 (31.14)     9:15.13 (31.38)     9:46.57 (31.44)    10:16.09 (29.52)
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:03.62   10:16.15        
                  27.80       57.76 (29.96)     1:28.06 (30.30)     1:58.50 (30.44)
        2:29.06 (30.56)     2:59.93 (30.87)     3:30.87 (30.94)     4:01.87 (31.00)
        4:32.83 (30.96)     5:04.09 (31.26)     5:35.17 (31.08)     6:06.14 (30.97)
        6:37.14 (31.00)     7:08.37 (31.23)     7:39.66 (31.29)     8:10.78 (31.12)
        8:42.34 (31.56)     9:14.22 (31.88)     9:45.77 (31.55)    10:16.15 (30.38)
 10 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:21.97   10:16.64        
                  27.92       57.94 (30.02)     1:28.64 (30.70)     1:59.49 (30.85)
        2:30.38 (30.89)     3:01.57 (31.19)     3:32.50 (30.93)     4:03.54 (31.04)
        4:34.72 (31.18)     5:05.91 (31.19)     5:36.82 (30.91)     6:08.14 (31.32)
        6:39.22 (31.08)     7:10.43 (31.21)     7:41.75 (31.32)     8:13.08 (31.33)
        8:44.30 (31.22)     9:15.34 (31.04)     9:46.42 (31.08)    10:16.64 (30.22)
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:15.59   10:17.30        
                  27.27       56.81 (29.54)     1:27.32 (30.51)     1:58.18 (30.86)
        2:29.45 (31.27)     3:00.23 (30.78)     3:31.26 (31.03)     4:02.39 (31.13)
        4:33.66 (31.27)     5:05.30 (31.64)     5:36.71 (31.41)     6:07.94 (31.23)
        6:39.37 (31.43)     7:10.42 (31.05)     7:42.17 (31.75)     8:13.67 (31.50)
        8:45.50 (31.83)     9:16.65 (31.15)     9:47.66 (31.01)    10:17.30 (29.64)
 12 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:24.70   10:18.40        
                  27.02       56.94 (29.92)     1:27.32 (30.38)     1:57.50 (30.18)
        2:28.43 (30.93)     2:59.30 (30.87)     3:30.09 (30.79)     4:01.05 (30.96)
        4:31.91 (30.86)     5:03.41 (31.50)     5:34.88 (31.47)     6:06.26 (31.38)
        6:37.85 (31.59)     7:09.49 (31.64)     7:41.60 (32.11)     8:13.50 (31.90)
        8:44.81 (31.31)     9:16.51 (31.70)     9:47.87 (31.36)    10:18.40 (30.53)
 13 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:29.48   10:18.43        
                  27.90       57.46 (29.56)     1:28.17 (30.71)     1:58.86 (30.69)
        2:29.87 (31.01)     3:00.74 (30.87)     3:31.78 (31.04)     4:02.79 (31.01)
        4:33.83 (31.04)     5:05.04 (31.21)     5:36.58 (31.54)     6:07.83 (31.25)
        6:39.22 (31.39)     7:10.75 (31.53)     7:42.36 (31.61)     8:13.81 (31.45)
        8:45.43 (31.62)     9:16.99 (31.56)     9:48.19 (31.20)    10:18.43 (30.24)
 14 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:08.80   10:19.00        
                  28.31       59.16 (30.85)     1:30.25 (31.09)     2:01.21 (30.96)
        2:32.12 (30.91)     3:02.84 (30.72)     3:34.01 (31.17)     4:05.05 (31.04)
        4:36.19 (31.14)     5:07.30 (31.11)     5:38.79 (31.49)     6:10.09 (31.30)
        6:41.48 (31.39)     7:12.88 (31.40)     7:44.18 (31.30)     8:15.79 (31.61)
        8:47.11 (31.32)     9:18.12 (31.01)     9:49.00 (30.88)    10:19.00 (30.00)
 15 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:22.88   10:21.02        
                  27.45       57.15 (29.70)     1:27.68 (30.53)     1:58.43 (30.75)
        2:29.10 (30.67)     2:59.96 (30.86)     3:30.95 (30.99)     4:02.10 (31.15)
        4:33.11 (31.01)     5:04.27 (31.16)     5:35.53 (31.26)     6:06.75 (31.22)
        6:38.07 (31.32)     7:09.64 (31.57)     7:41.45 (31.81)     8:13.69 (32.24)
        8:45.50 (31.81)     9:17.81 (32.31)     9:49.86 (32.05)    10:21.02 (31.16)
 16 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:39.55   10:23.67        
                  27.48       57.72 (30.24)     1:28.71 (30.99)     1:59.99 (31.28)
        2:31.30 (31.31)     3:02.80 (31.50)     3:34.20 (31.40)     4:05.70 (31.50)
        4:37.49 (31.79)     5:09.09 (31.60)     5:40.42 (31.33)     6:12.17 (31.75)
        6:43.47 (31.30)     7:14.97 (31.50)     7:46.32 (31.35)     8:18.04 (31.72)
        8:49.80 (31.76)     9:21.65 (31.85)     9:53.07 (31.42)    10:23.67 (30.60)
 17 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR 10:44.11   10:25.65        
                  29.00     1:00.08 (31.08)     1:31.63 (31.55)     2:03.03 (31.40)
        2:34.29 (31.26)     3:05.92 (31.63)     3:37.65 (31.73)     4:09.41 (31.76)
        4:41.07 (31.66)     5:12.56 (31.49)     5:44.23 (31.67)     6:15.70 (31.47)
        6:47.31 (31.61)     7:18.77 (31.46)     7:50.10 (31.33)     8:21.70 (31.60)
        8:53.10 (31.40)     9:24.44 (31.34)     9:55.68 (31.24)    10:25.65 (29.97)
 18 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:32.31   10:25.96        
                  28.18       58.71 (30.53)     1:29.48 (30.77)     2:00.63 (31.15)
        2:31.59 (30.96)     3:02.87 (31.28)     3:34.13 (31.26)     4:05.56 (31.43)
        4:36.93 (31.37)     5:08.37 (31.44)     5:39.94 (31.57)     6:11.81 (31.87)
        6:43.33 (31.52)     7:14.78 (31.45)     7:46.34 (31.56)     8:18.43 (32.09)
        8:50.64 (32.21)     9:22.65 (32.01)     9:55.07 (32.42)    10:25.96 (30.89)
 19 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:30.17   10:31.85        
                  28.81       59.82 (31.01)     1:31.41 (31.59)     2:02.96 (31.55)
        2:34.61 (31.65)     3:06.36 (31.75)     3:38.19 (31.83)     4:09.93 (31.74)
        4:41.90 (31.97)     5:13.83 (31.93)     5:45.66 (31.83)     6:17.63 (31.97)
        6:49.61 (31.98)     7:21.46 (31.85)     7:53.64 (32.18)     8:25.57 (31.93)
        8:57.65 (32.08)     9:29.49 (31.84)    10:01.01 (31.52)    10:31.85 (30.84)
 20 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 10:34.53   10:33.61        
                  28.24       59.20 (30.96)     1:30.89 (31.69)     2:02.69 (31.80)
        2:34.43 (31.74)     3:06.33 (31.90)     3:38.34 (32.01)     4:10.22 (31.88)
        4:42.42 (32.20)     5:14.31 (31.89)     5:46.51 (32.20)     6:18.69 (32.18)
        6:50.88 (32.19)     7:23.22 (32.34)     7:55.54 (32.32)     8:27.91 (32.37)
        9:00.24 (32.33)     9:32.46 (32.22)    10:04.01 (31.55)    10:33.61 (29.60)
 21 Durmer, Haley J           23 New York Athleti-MR 10:43.96   10:34.75        
                  28.39       59.57 (31.18)     1:31.81 (32.24)     2:03.81 (32.00)
        2:35.93 (32.12)     3:08.12 (32.19)     3:40.41 (32.29)     4:12.68 (32.27)
        4:44.95 (32.27)     5:17.50 (32.55)     5:49.77 (32.27)     6:21.63 (31.86)
        6:53.71 (32.08)     7:25.70 (31.99)     7:57.62 (31.92)     8:29.60 (31.98)
        9:01.60 (32.00)     9:33.33 (31.73)    10:04.52 (31.19)    10:34.75 (30.23)
 22 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:43.13   10:38.00        
                  28.50       59.59 (31.09)     1:31.06 (31.47)     2:02.66 (31.60)
        2:34.46 (31.80)     3:06.34 (31.88)     3:38.93 (32.59)     4:11.58 (32.65)
        4:43.88 (32.30)     5:16.29 (32.41)     5:48.44 (32.15)     6:20.96 (32.52)
        6:53.35 (32.39)     7:25.84 (32.49)     7:58.16 (32.32)     8:30.61 (32.45)
        9:02.72 (32.11)     9:35.07 (32.35)    10:06.62 (31.55)    10:38.00 (31.38)
 23 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:37.17   10:40.45        
                  28.48       59.51 (31.03)     1:30.85 (31.34)     2:02.67 (31.82)
        2:34.78 (32.11)     3:06.57 (31.79)     3:38.61 (32.04)     4:10.92 (32.31)
        4:43.53 (32.61)     5:16.04 (32.51)     5:48.33 (32.29)     6:20.82 (32.49)
        6:54.30 (33.48)     7:27.42 (33.12)     8:00.33 (32.91)     8:32.92 (32.59)
        9:03.98 (31.06)     9:36.63 (32.65)    10:08.75 (32.12)    10:40.45 (31.70)
 24 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:33.01   10:41.24        
                  28.64     1:00.26 (31.62)     1:32.50 (32.24)     2:05.03 (32.53)
        2:37.62 (32.59)     3:10.28 (32.66)     3:42.97 (32.69)     4:15.47 (32.50)
        4:47.44 (31.97)     5:19.79 (32.35)     5:52.01 (32.22)     6:24.65 (32.64)
        6:56.86 (32.21)     7:28.88 (32.02)     8:01.12 (32.24)     8:33.58 (32.46)
        9:05.67 (32.09)     9:38.38 (32.71)    10:10.07 (31.69)    10:41.24 (31.17)
 25 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:26.66   10:41.56        
                  28.33       58.95 (30.62)     1:30.46 (31.51)     2:02.29 (31.83)
        2:34.18 (31.89)     3:06.13 (31.95)     3:38.54 (32.41)     4:10.82 (32.28)
        4:43.04 (32.22)     5:15.34 (32.30)     5:47.63 (32.29)     6:20.09 (32.46)
        6:52.87 (32.78)     7:25.50 (32.63)     7:58.27 (32.77)     8:31.04 (32.77)
        9:03.84 (32.80)     9:36.72 (32.88)    10:09.60 (32.88)    10:41.56 (31.96)
 26 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:29.11   10:42.17        
                  28.49       59.41 (30.92)     1:30.86 (31.45)     2:02.44 (31.58)
        2:34.15 (31.71)     3:06.12 (31.97)     3:38.37 (32.25)     4:10.69 (32.32)
        4:43.16 (32.47)     5:15.68 (32.52)     5:48.41 (32.73)     6:21.01 (32.60)
        6:53.66 (32.65)     7:26.39 (32.73)     7:59.09 (32.70)     8:31.92 (32.83)
        9:04.42 (32.50)     9:37.24 (32.82)    10:09.92 (32.68)    10:42.17 (32.25)
 27 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:21.14   10:42.63        
                  27.90       58.79 (30.89)     1:29.92 (31.13)     2:01.57 (31.65)
        2:33.41 (31.84)     3:05.28 (31.87)     3:37.23 (31.95)     4:09.26 (32.03)
        4:41.32 (32.06)     5:13.67 (32.35)     5:46.18 (32.51)     6:18.36 (32.18)
        6:51.57 (33.21)     7:25.05 (33.48)     7:58.07 (33.02)     8:30.98 (32.91)
        9:04.00 (33.02)     9:36.75 (32.75)    10:09.79 (33.04)    10:42.63 (32.84)
 28 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:34.49   10:42.88        
                  28.05       59.31 (31.26)     1:31.29 (31.98)     2:03.29 (32.00)
        2:35.50 (32.21)     3:07.60 (32.10)     3:39.77 (32.17)     4:12.27 (32.50)
        4:45.02 (32.75)     5:17.55 (32.53)     5:49.89 (32.34)     6:22.13 (32.24)
        6:54.63 (32.50)     7:27.27 (32.64)     8:00.14 (32.87)     8:32.81 (32.67)
        9:05.50 (32.69)     9:38.44 (32.94)    10:11.13 (32.69)    10:42.88 (31.75)
 29 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:34.31   10:43.70        
                  28.53       59.74 (31.21)     1:31.19 (31.45)     2:02.83 (31.64)
        2:34.72 (31.89)     3:06.28 (31.56)     3:38.31 (32.03)     4:10.60 (32.29)
        4:43.02 (32.42)     5:15.63 (32.61)     5:48.26 (32.63)     6:21.15 (32.89)
        6:54.40 (33.25)     7:27.62 (33.22)     8:00.34 (32.72)     8:33.33 (32.99)
        9:06.52 (33.19)     9:39.05 (32.53)    10:11.68 (32.63)    10:43.70 (32.02)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 16:09.35   2/22/2015 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club       
                16:35.89  NATS
                16:46.19  JNAT
                17:54.39  SSEC
                18:12.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  18:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:09.82   16:48.09        
                  27.32       57.42 (30.10)     1:28.43 (31.01)     1:59.53 (31.10)
        2:30.94 (31.41)     3:01.66 (30.72)     3:32.33 (30.67)     4:03.08 (30.75)
        4:33.75 (30.67)     5:04.46 (30.71)     5:34.84 (30.38)     6:05.32 (30.48)
        6:35.95 (30.63)     7:06.48 (30.53)     7:37.19 (30.71)     8:07.72 (30.53)
        8:38.31 (30.59)     9:08.82 (30.51)     9:39.30 (30.48)    10:10.00 (30.70)
       10:40.79 (30.79)    11:11.44 (30.65)    11:42.20 (30.76)    12:12.71 (30.51)
       12:43.61 (30.90)    13:14.58 (30.97)    13:45.54 (30.96)    14:16.58 (31.04)
       14:47.56 (30.98)    15:18.25 (30.69)    15:48.92 (30.67)    16:19.10 (30.18)
       16:48.09 (28.99)
  2 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 17:02.94   16:59.47        
                  28.33       59.01 (30.68)     1:29.77 (30.76)     2:00.64 (30.87)
        2:31.62 (30.98)     3:02.31 (30.69)     3:33.10 (30.79)     4:04.04 (30.94)
        4:35.03 (30.99)     5:05.87 (30.84)     5:36.68 (30.81)     6:07.85 (31.17)
        6:38.91 (31.06)     7:09.83 (30.92)     7:40.77 (30.94)     8:11.80 (31.03)
        8:42.90 (31.10)     9:13.98 (31.08)     9:45.04 (31.06)    10:16.20 (31.16)
       10:47.54 (31.34)    11:18.74 (31.20)    11:50.17 (31.43)    12:21.24 (31.07)
       12:52.33 (31.09)    13:23.27 (30.94)    13:54.19 (30.92)    14:25.43 (31.24)
       14:56.71 (31.28)    15:27.73 (31.02)    15:58.84 (31.11)    16:29.64 (30.80)
       16:59.47 (29.83)
  3 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:10.32   17:01.17        
                  29.21       59.88 (30.67)     1:30.90 (31.02)     2:01.77 (30.87)
        2:32.72 (30.95)     3:03.53 (30.81)     3:34.34 (30.81)     4:05.50 (31.16)
        4:36.27 (30.77)     5:07.07 (30.80)     5:38.02 (30.95)     6:09.10 (31.08)
        6:40.21 (31.11)     7:11.34 (31.13)     7:42.57 (31.23)     8:13.88 (31.31)
        8:45.13 (31.25)     9:16.41 (31.28)     9:47.62 (31.21)    10:18.80 (31.18)
       10:49.99 (31.19)    11:20.98 (30.99)    11:52.12 (31.14)    12:23.11 (30.99)
       12:54.18 (31.07)    13:25.40 (31.22)    13:56.80 (31.40)    14:28.01 (31.21)
       14:59.26 (31.25)    15:30.41 (31.15)    16:01.50 (31.09)    16:32.34 (30.84)
       17:01.17 (28.83)
  3 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:15.58   17:01.17        
                  28.29       58.49 (30.20)     1:29.38 (30.89)     2:00.14 (30.76)
        2:31.36 (31.22)     3:02.36 (31.00)     3:32.99 (30.63)     4:03.65 (30.66)
        4:34.20 (30.55)     5:04.91 (30.71)     5:35.28 (30.37)     6:05.67 (30.39)
        6:36.63 (30.96)     7:07.38 (30.75)     7:38.26 (30.88)     8:09.04 (30.78)
        8:40.29 (31.25)     9:11.35 (31.06)     9:42.73 (31.38)    10:13.99 (31.26)
       10:45.34 (31.35)    11:16.77 (31.43)    11:48.05 (31.28)    12:19.48 (31.43)
       12:51.03 (31.55)    13:22.71 (31.68)    13:54.28 (31.57)    14:25.96 (31.68)
       14:57.71 (31.75)    15:29.15 (31.44)    16:00.80 (31.65)    16:31.66 (30.86)
       17:01.17 (29.51)
  5 Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:31.36   17:05.34        
                  27.69       57.93 (30.24)     1:28.47 (30.54)     1:59.44 (30.97)
        2:30.04 (30.60)     3:00.53 (30.49)     3:31.63 (31.10)     4:02.29 (30.66)
        4:32.84 (30.55)     5:03.66 (30.82)     5:34.60 (30.94)     6:05.90 (31.30)
        6:36.97 (31.07)     7:08.71 (31.74)     7:39.74 (31.03)     8:10.97 (31.23)
        8:41.92 (30.95)     9:13.61 (31.69)     9:45.00 (31.39)    10:16.29 (31.29)
       10:47.80 (31.51)    11:19.00 (31.20)    11:50.49 (31.49)    12:22.25 (31.76)
       12:53.98 (31.73)    13:25.48 (31.50)    13:57.39 (31.91)    14:28.41 (31.02)
       15:00.10 (31.69)    15:31.82 (31.72)    16:03.45 (31.63)    16:34.88 (31.43)
       17:05.34 (30.46)
  6 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:12.96   17:07.74        
                  28.02       58.59 (30.57)     1:29.54 (30.95)     2:00.79 (31.25)
        2:32.06 (31.27)     3:03.48 (31.42)     3:34.65 (31.17)     4:06.07 (31.42)
        4:37.47 (31.40)     5:08.62 (31.15)     5:40.11 (31.49)     6:11.39 (31.28)
        6:42.32 (30.93)     7:13.62 (31.30)     7:44.77 (31.15)     8:15.94 (31.17)
        8:46.85 (30.91)     9:18.11 (31.26)     9:49.35 (31.24)    10:20.79 (31.44)
       10:52.24 (31.45)    11:23.59 (31.35)    11:55.11 (31.52)    12:26.24 (31.13)
       12:57.71 (31.47)    13:28.97 (31.26)    14:00.28 (31.31)    14:31.84 (31.56)
       15:03.28 (31.44)    15:34.93 (31.65)    16:06.35 (31.42)    16:37.70 (31.35)
       17:07.74 (30.04)
  7 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:18.59   17:08.27        
                  27.54       57.39 (29.85)     1:28.20 (30.81)     1:59.30 (31.10)
        2:30.54 (31.24)     3:01.46 (30.92)     3:32.80 (31.34)     4:03.69 (30.89)
        4:34.76 (31.07)     5:05.88 (31.12)     5:36.98 (31.10)     6:07.95 (30.97)
        6:39.06 (31.11)     7:10.25 (31.19)     7:41.58 (31.33)     8:13.00 (31.42)
        8:44.39 (31.39)     9:15.88 (31.49)     9:47.21 (31.33)    10:18.82 (31.61)
       10:50.46 (31.64)    11:22.31 (31.85)    11:54.10 (31.79)    12:25.75 (31.65)
       12:57.32 (31.57)    13:29.19 (31.87)    14:01.00 (31.81)    14:32.64 (31.64)
       15:04.33 (31.69)    15:35.98 (31.65)    16:07.29 (31.31)    16:38.27 (30.98)
       17:08.27 (30.00)
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:17.05   17:12.35        
                  27.77       57.76 (29.99)     1:28.38 (30.62)     1:59.34 (30.96)
        2:30.33 (30.99)     3:01.62 (31.29)     3:32.87 (31.25)     4:04.01 (31.14)
        4:35.33 (31.32)     5:06.93 (31.60)     5:38.09 (31.16)     6:09.33 (31.24)
        6:40.60 (31.27)     7:12.19 (31.59)     7:43.52 (31.33)     8:15.05 (31.53)
        8:46.45 (31.40)     9:17.61 (31.16)     9:48.87 (31.26)    10:20.63 (31.76)
       10:52.57 (31.94)    11:24.37 (31.80)    11:56.10 (31.73)    12:28.41 (32.31)
       13:00.16 (31.75)    13:31.93 (31.77)    14:04.12 (32.19)    14:35.78 (31.66)
       15:07.87 (32.09)    15:39.41 (31.54)    16:11.21 (31.80)    16:42.40 (31.19)
       17:12.35 (29.95)
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:00.03   17:17.33        
                  28.03       58.71 (30.68)     1:29.62 (30.91)     2:00.85 (31.23)
        2:32.09 (31.24)     3:03.62 (31.53)     3:35.05 (31.43)     4:06.46 (31.41)
        4:38.15 (31.69)     5:09.61 (31.46)     5:41.31 (31.70)     6:12.80 (31.49)
        6:44.35 (31.55)     7:15.90 (31.55)     7:47.47 (31.57)     8:19.01 (31.54)
        8:50.92 (31.91)     9:22.58 (31.66)     9:54.48 (31.90)    10:26.01 (31.53)
       10:57.53 (31.52)    11:29.44 (31.91)    12:01.29 (31.85)    12:33.04 (31.75)
       13:04.92 (31.88)    13:36.69 (31.77)    14:08.62 (31.93)    14:40.17 (31.55)
       15:11.94 (31.77)    15:43.73 (31.79)    16:15.47 (31.74)    16:47.01 (31.54)
       17:17.33 (30.32)
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:04.75   17:17.37        
                  29.06     1:00.31 (31.25)     1:31.69 (31.38)     2:02.94 (31.25)
        2:34.05 (31.11)     3:05.33 (31.28)     3:36.57 (31.24)     4:07.68 (31.11)
        4:38.76 (31.08)     5:10.00 (31.24)     5:40.81 (30.81)     6:11.68 (30.87)
        6:42.86 (31.18)     7:14.02 (31.16)     7:45.56 (31.54)     8:16.89 (31.33)
        8:48.14 (31.25)     9:19.74 (31.60)     9:51.17 (31.43)    10:22.86 (31.69)
       10:54.34 (31.48)    11:25.88 (31.54)    11:57.29 (31.41)    12:28.85 (31.56)
       13:00.77 (31.92)    13:32.73 (31.96)    14:04.78 (32.05)    14:37.10 (32.32)
       15:09.45 (32.35)    15:41.90 (32.45)    16:14.14 (32.24)    16:46.31 (32.17)
       17:17.37 (31.06)
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:28.60   17:18.41        
                  28.21       57.95 (29.74)     1:28.24 (30.29)     1:58.91 (30.67)
        2:29.75 (30.84)     3:00.73 (30.98)     3:31.85 (31.12)     4:03.10 (31.25)
        4:34.50 (31.40)     5:05.99 (31.49)     5:37.44 (31.45)     6:08.96 (31.52)
        6:40.77 (31.81)     7:12.56 (31.79)     7:44.40 (31.84)     8:16.35 (31.95)
        8:48.30 (31.95)     9:20.22 (31.92)     9:52.05 (31.83)    10:24.03 (31.98)
       10:55.70 (31.67)    11:27.68 (31.98)    11:59.85 (32.17)    12:31.94 (32.09)
       13:03.83 (31.89)    13:36.02 (32.19)    14:08.02 (32.00)    14:40.11 (32.09)
       15:12.15 (32.04)    15:44.28 (32.13)    16:16.32 (32.04)    16:47.74 (31.42)
       17:18.41 (30.67)
 12 Weissman, Emily T         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:01.26   17:26.50        
                  29.09     1:00.41 (31.32)     1:32.10 (31.69)     2:03.38 (31.28)
        2:34.90 (31.52)     3:06.18 (31.28)     3:37.70 (31.52)     4:08.93 (31.23)
        4:40.28 (31.35)     5:11.65 (31.37)     5:43.11 (31.46)     6:14.67 (31.56)
        6:46.29 (31.62)     7:17.99 (31.70)     7:49.63 (31.64)     8:21.33 (31.70)
        8:53.05 (31.72)     9:24.82 (31.77)     9:56.65 (31.83)    10:28.26 (31.61)
       11:00.26 (32.00)    11:32.20 (31.94)    12:04.14 (31.94)    12:36.36 (32.22)
       13:08.56 (32.20)    13:40.65 (32.09)    14:12.98 (32.33)    14:45.41 (32.43)
       15:18.03 (32.62)    15:50.37 (32.34)    16:22.71 (32.34)    16:54.85 (32.14)
       17:26.50 (31.65)
 13 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:30.08   17:28.60        
                  29.18     1:00.19 (31.01)     1:31.60 (31.41)     2:03.56 (31.96)
        2:35.44 (31.88)     3:07.42 (31.98)     3:39.15 (31.73)     4:10.83 (31.68)
        4:42.48 (31.65)     5:14.18 (31.70)     5:45.92 (31.74)     6:17.78 (31.86)
        6:49.60 (31.82)     7:21.27 (31.67)     7:53.11 (31.84)     8:25.18 (32.07)
        8:57.21 (32.03)     9:29.18 (31.97)    10:01.20 (32.02)    10:33.21 (32.01)
       11:05.16 (31.95)    11:37.04 (31.88)    12:08.94 (31.90)    12:40.79 (31.85)
       13:12.72 (31.93)    13:44.83 (32.11)    14:16.79 (31.96)    14:49.05 (32.26)
       15:21.35 (32.30)    15:53.30 (31.95)    16:25.47 (32.17)    16:57.34 (31.87)
       17:28.60 (31.26)
 14 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR 17:39.07   17:29.35        
                  29.14     1:00.72 (31.58)     1:32.52 (31.80)     2:04.85 (32.33)
        2:36.86 (32.01)     3:08.73 (31.87)     3:40.72 (31.99)     4:12.82 (32.10)
        4:44.85 (32.03)     5:17.00 (32.15)     5:48.87 (31.87)     6:20.88 (32.01)
        6:52.90 (32.02)     7:24.93 (32.03)     7:56.87 (31.94)     8:28.78 (31.91)
        9:00.54 (31.76)     9:32.64 (32.10)    10:04.79 (32.15)    10:36.54 (31.75)
       11:08.40 (31.86)    11:40.36 (31.96)    12:12.14 (31.78)    12:44.01 (31.87)
       13:15.82 (31.81)    13:47.91 (32.09)    14:19.80 (31.89)    14:51.74 (31.94)
       15:23.81 (32.07)    15:55.86 (32.05)    16:27.51 (31.65)    16:59.22 (31.71)
       17:29.35 (30.13)
 15 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR  17:30.38   17:29.60        
                  29.11       59.99 (30.88)     1:31.16 (31.17)     2:02.66 (31.50)
        2:34.35 (31.69)     3:06.24 (31.89)     3:38.00 (31.76)     4:09.78 (31.78)
        4:41.33 (31.55)     5:13.15 (31.82)     5:44.88 (31.73)     6:16.43 (31.55)
        6:48.43 (32.00)     7:20.41 (31.98)     7:52.63 (32.22)     8:24.86 (32.23)
        8:57.15 (32.29)     9:29.24 (32.09)    10:01.05 (31.81)    10:33.11 (32.06)
       11:05.20 (32.09)    11:37.21 (32.01)    12:09.17 (31.96)    12:41.06 (31.89)
       13:13.40 (32.34)    13:45.43 (32.03)    14:17.50 (32.07)    14:49.54 (32.04)
       15:21.73 (32.19)    15:53.62 (31.89)    16:25.89 (32.27)    16:58.27 (32.38)
       17:29.60 (31.33)
 16 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:27.88   17:33.06        
                  28.57       59.00 (30.43)     1:30.03 (31.03)     2:01.26 (31.23)
        2:32.61 (31.35)     3:04.30 (31.69)     3:36.19 (31.89)     4:08.18 (31.99)
        4:39.99 (31.81)     5:11.53 (31.54)     5:43.31 (31.78)     6:15.05 (31.74)
        6:47.07 (32.02)     7:19.19 (32.12)     7:51.37 (32.18)     8:23.75 (32.38)
        8:56.00 (32.25)     9:28.24 (32.24)    10:00.38 (32.14)    10:32.75 (32.37)
       11:05.28 (32.53)    11:37.72 (32.44)    12:10.15 (32.43)    12:42.58 (32.43)
       13:14.84 (32.26)    13:47.25 (32.41)    14:19.89 (32.64)    14:52.42 (32.53)
       15:24.65 (32.23)    15:57.15 (32.50)    16:29.39 (32.24)    17:01.85 (32.46)
       17:33.06 (31.21)
 17 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR 17:57.77   17:33.20        
                  28.71       59.84 (31.13)     1:31.68 (31.84)     2:03.48 (31.80)
        2:35.51 (32.03)     3:07.64 (32.13)     3:39.67 (32.03)     4:11.77 (32.10)
        4:43.79 (32.02)     5:15.65 (31.86)     5:47.63 (31.98)     6:19.68 (32.05)
        6:51.62 (31.94)     7:23.66 (32.04)     7:55.81 (32.15)     8:27.72 (31.91)
        8:59.97 (32.25)     9:32.06 (32.09)    10:04.02 (31.96)    10:36.20 (32.18)
       11:08.35 (32.15)    11:40.47 (32.12)    12:12.62 (32.15)    12:44.78 (32.16)
       13:16.88 (32.10)    13:49.28 (32.40)    14:21.41 (32.13)    14:53.52 (32.11)
       15:25.55 (32.03)    15:58.09 (32.54)    16:30.35 (32.26)    17:02.23 (31.88)
       17:33.20 (30.97)
 18 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:34.66   17:35.74        
                  29.31     1:00.78 (31.47)     1:32.48 (31.70)     2:04.40 (31.92)
        2:36.33 (31.93)     3:08.08 (31.75)     3:39.97 (31.89)     4:11.83 (31.86)
        4:43.73 (31.90)     5:15.72 (31.99)     5:47.59 (31.87)     6:19.64 (32.05)
        6:51.71 (32.07)     7:23.76 (32.05)     7:56.02 (32.26)     8:28.13 (32.11)
        9:00.10 (31.97)     9:32.07 (31.97)    10:04.13 (32.06)    10:36.29 (32.16)
       11:08.38 (32.09)    11:40.75 (32.37)    12:13.05 (32.30)    12:45.36 (32.31)
       13:17.84 (32.48)    13:50.34 (32.50)    14:22.69 (32.35)    14:55.23 (32.54)
       15:27.65 (32.42)    16:00.21 (32.56)    16:32.47 (32.26)    17:04.52 (32.05)
       17:35.74 (31.22)
 19 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR 18:00.23   17:46.26        
                  30.17     1:02.91 (32.74)     1:35.63 (32.72)     2:08.41 (32.78)
        2:41.28 (32.87)     3:14.04 (32.76)     3:46.97 (32.93)     4:19.72 (32.75)
        4:52.45 (32.73)     5:25.16 (32.71)     5:57.95 (32.79)     6:30.53 (32.58)
        7:03.20 (32.67)     7:35.77 (32.57)     8:08.34 (32.57)     8:40.79 (32.45)
        9:13.09 (32.30)     9:45.41 (32.32)    10:17.89 (32.48)    10:50.33 (32.44)
       11:22.70 (32.37)    11:55.08 (32.38)    12:27.38 (32.30)    12:59.75 (32.37)
       13:32.03 (32.28)    14:04.30 (32.27)    14:36.47 (32.17)    15:08.34 (31.87)
       15:40.35 (32.01)    16:12.33 (31.98)    16:44.02 (31.69)    17:15.80 (31.78)
       17:46.26 (30.46)
 20 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:06.11   17:46.55        
                  29.03     1:00.50 (31.47)     1:32.56 (32.06)     2:04.81 (32.25)
        2:37.10 (32.29)     3:09.54 (32.44)     3:42.04 (32.50)     4:14.55 (32.51)
        4:47.21 (32.66)     5:19.86 (32.65)     5:52.73 (32.87)     6:25.39 (32.66)
        6:57.93 (32.54)     7:30.57 (32.64)     8:02.93 (32.36)     8:35.54 (32.61)
        9:08.01 (32.47)     9:40.56 (32.55)    10:13.02 (32.46)    10:45.95 (32.93)
       11:18.37 (32.42)    11:50.52 (32.15)    12:23.34 (32.82)    12:55.90 (32.56)
       13:28.58 (32.68)    14:01.02 (32.44)    14:33.73 (32.71)    15:06.41 (32.68)
       15:39.54 (33.13)    16:11.65 (32.11)    16:44.32 (32.67)    17:16.22 (31.90)
       17:46.55 (30.33)
 21 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:47.53   18:02.21        
                  29.51     1:01.29 (31.78)     1:33.08 (31.79)     2:05.50 (32.42)
        2:37.71 (32.21)     3:09.90 (32.19)     3:42.23 (32.33)     4:14.75 (32.52)
        4:47.40 (32.65)     5:20.16 (32.76)     5:53.19 (33.03)     6:26.04 (32.85)
        6:58.99 (32.95)     7:31.76 (32.77)     8:04.72 (32.96)     8:37.75 (33.03)
        9:10.80 (33.05)     9:43.57 (32.77)    10:16.63 (33.06)    10:49.96 (33.33)
       11:23.02 (33.06)    11:55.91 (32.89)    12:29.22 (33.31)    13:02.39 (33.17)
       13:35.96 (33.57)    14:09.29 (33.33)    14:42.53 (33.24)    15:15.84 (33.31)
       15:49.39 (33.55)    16:22.87 (33.48)    16:56.41 (33.54)    17:29.97 (33.56)
       18:02.21 (32.24)
 22 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:04.56   18:02.74        
                  30.11     1:02.25 (32.14)     1:34.52 (32.27)     2:07.01 (32.49)
        2:39.36 (32.35)     3:11.94 (32.58)     3:44.71 (32.77)     4:17.27 (32.56)
        4:49.82 (32.55)     5:22.46 (32.64)     5:55.32 (32.86)     6:28.08 (32.76)
        7:00.94 (32.86)     7:33.76 (32.82)     8:06.56 (32.80)     8:39.56 (33.00)
        9:12.34 (32.78)     9:45.36 (33.02)    10:18.34 (32.98)    10:51.34 (33.00)
       11:24.62 (33.28)    11:57.83 (33.21)    12:30.86 (33.03)    13:03.85 (32.99)
       13:37.23 (33.38)    14:10.39 (33.16)    14:43.69 (33.30)    15:17.20 (33.51)
       15:50.62 (33.42)    16:24.03 (33.41)    16:57.36 (33.33)    17:30.51 (33.15)
       18:02.74 (32.23)
 23 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 18:02.07   18:07.89        
                  29.00     1:00.50 (31.50)     1:32.55 (32.05)     2:04.86 (32.31)
        2:37.27 (32.41)     3:09.76 (32.49)     3:42.32 (32.56)     4:14.90 (32.58)
        4:47.38 (32.48)     5:20.06 (32.68)     5:52.90 (32.84)     6:25.61 (32.71)
        6:58.21 (32.60)     7:30.69 (32.48)     8:03.39 (32.70)     8:35.88 (32.49)
        9:08.46 (32.58)     9:41.30 (32.84)    10:13.65 (32.35)    10:46.61 (32.96)
       11:19.54 (32.93)    11:52.84 (33.30)    12:26.55 (33.71)    13:00.02 (33.47)
       13:33.79 (33.77)    14:08.09 (34.30)    14:42.30 (34.21)    15:16.88 (34.58)
       15:51.41 (34.53)    16:26.04 (34.63)    17:00.37 (34.33)    17:34.39 (34.02)
       18:07.89 (33.50)
 24 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:10.45   18:09.57        
                  29.94     1:01.93 (31.99)     1:34.09 (32.16)     2:06.47 (32.38)
        2:39.16 (32.69)     3:12.01 (32.85)     3:44.60 (32.59)     4:17.30 (32.70)
        4:50.07 (32.77)     5:23.02 (32.95)     5:56.11 (33.09)     6:28.97 (32.86)
        7:01.91 (32.94)     7:35.11 (33.20)     8:08.27 (33.16)     8:41.43 (33.16)
        9:14.60 (33.17)     9:47.89 (33.29)    10:21.30 (33.41)    10:54.46 (33.16)
       11:28.18 (33.72)    12:01.46 (33.28)    12:34.87 (33.41)    13:08.51 (33.64)
       13:41.97 (33.46)    14:15.80 (33.83)    14:49.61 (33.81)    15:23.23 (33.62)
       15:56.84 (33.61)    16:30.36 (33.52)    17:04.03 (33.67)    17:37.31 (33.28)
       18:09.57 (32.26)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.04   2/19/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua           
                54.69  NATS
                56.59  JNAT
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        55.11      54.90        
                  26.84       54.90 (28.06)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR    55.39      55.49        
                  27.18       55.49 (28.31)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.40      56.29        
                  27.76       56.29 (28.53)                                        
  4 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.12      56.39        
                  27.38       56.39 (29.01)                                        
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.70      56.44        
                  27.83       56.44 (28.61)                                        
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.92      56.46        
                  27.41       56.46 (29.05)                                        
  7 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    56.70      57.24        
                  27.67       57.24 (29.57)                                        
  8 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.26      57.89        
                  27.95       57.89 (29.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.54      56.82        
                  27.46       56.82 (29.36)                                        
 10 Vaziri, Leila             32 New York Athleti-MR    57.82      57.00        
                  27.51       57.00 (29.49)                                        
 11 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.45      57.03        
                  28.00       57.03 (29.03)                                        
 12 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.49      57.11        
                  27.84       57.11 (29.27)                                        
 13 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    57.46      57.22        
                  28.06       57.22 (29.16)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.63      57.68        
                  28.06       57.68 (29.62)                                        
 15 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.61      57.69        
                  28.37       57.69 (29.32)                                        
 16 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.76      58.52        
                  28.45       58.52 (30.07)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.38      57.32        
                  27.71       57.32 (29.61)                                        
 18 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.08      57.51        
                  27.96       57.51 (29.55)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.13      57.66        
                  28.12       57.66 (29.54)                                        
 20 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.33      57.82        
                  27.96       57.82 (29.86)                                        
 21 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.44      57.84        
                  28.23       57.84 (29.61)                                        
 22 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.56      57.89        
                  28.18       57.89 (29.71)                                        
 22 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.94      57.89        
                  28.49       57.89 (29.40)                                        
 24 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.57      57.93        
                  28.17       57.93 (29.76)                                        
D - Final
 25 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.22      57.98        
                  28.35       57.98 (29.63)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.79      58.14        
                  28.53       58.14 (29.61)                                        
 27 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.29      58.23        
                  28.43       58.23 (29.80)                                        
 28 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.08      58.46        
                  28.66       58.46 (29.80)                                        
 29 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.02      58.72        
                  28.41       58.72 (30.31)                                        
 30 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.31      58.92        
                  28.43       58.92 (30.49)                                        
 31 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.74      59.13        
                  28.77       59.13 (30.36)                                        
 32 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.01      59.27        
                  28.67       59.27 (30.60)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 54.04   2/19/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua           
                54.69  NATS
                56.59  JNAT
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        54.85      55.11 q      
                  27.08       55.11 (28.03)                                        
  2 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR    54.92      55.39 q      
                  26.99       55.39 (28.40)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    55.79      56.40 q      
                  27.83       56.40 (28.57)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.84      56.70 q      
                  27.97       56.70 (28.73)                                        
  4 Fittin, Ann V             28 New York Athleti-MR    58.86      56.70 q      
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.93      56.92 q      
                  27.51       56.92 (29.41)                                        
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.68      57.12 q      
                  27.80       57.12 (29.32)                                        
  8 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.23      57.26 q      
                  27.80       57.26 (29.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.15      57.45 q      
                  27.90       57.45 (29.55)                                        
 10 O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fion  30 New York Athleti-MR    56.82      57.46 q      
                  28.05       57.46 (29.41)                                        
 11 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.12      57.49 q      
                  28.10       57.49 (29.39)                                        
 12 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.06      57.54 q      
                  27.87       57.54 (29.67)                                        
 13 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.22      57.61 q      
                  28.42       57.61 (29.19)                                        
 14 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.86      57.63 q      
                  28.00       57.63 (29.63)                                        
 15 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.13      57.76 q      
                  28.04       57.76 (29.72)                                        
 16 Vaziri, Leila             32 New York Athleti-MR    56.49      57.82 q      
                  27.62       57.82 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.71      57.94 q      
                  28.18       57.94 (29.76)                                        
 18 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.28      58.08 q      
                  28.34       58.08 (29.74)                                        
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.21      58.13 q      
                  28.51       58.13 (29.62)                                        
 20 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.83      58.33 q      
                  28.21       58.33 (30.12)                                        
 21 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.59      58.38 q      
                  28.16       58.38 (30.22)                                        
 22 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.05      58.44 q      
                  28.60       58.44 (29.84)                                        
 23 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.32      58.56 q      
                  28.26       58.56 (30.30)                                        
 24 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.42      58.57 q      
                  28.47       58.57 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.12      58.74 q      
                  28.25       58.74 (30.49)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.14      58.79 q      
                  28.79       58.79 (30.00)                                        
 27 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67      59.01 q      
                  28.23       59.01 (30.78)                                        
 28 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.01      59.02 q      
                  28.11       59.02 (30.91)                                        
 29 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.13      59.08 q      
                  29.12       59.08 (29.96)                                        
 30 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.05      59.22 q      
                  29.11       59.22 (30.11)                                        
 31 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.40      59.29 q      
                  28.87       59.29 (30.42)                                        
 32 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.96      59.31 q      
                  28.71       59.31 (30.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.76      59.40        
                  28.65       59.40 (30.75)                                        
 33 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.33      59.40        
                  28.76       59.40 (30.64)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Flinn, Rachel A           26 New York Athleti-MR    58.51      59.47        
 36 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.41      59.55        
                  28.98       59.55 (30.57)                                        
 37 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.26      59.56        
                  28.84       59.56 (30.72)                                        
 38 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.53      59.64        
                  29.13       59.64 (30.51)                                        
 39 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.89      59.66        
                  29.76       59.66 (29.90)                                        
 40 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    59.76      59.73        
                  29.07       59.73 (30.66)                                        
 41 Hutchinson, Margaret P    26 New York Athleti-MR    58.75      59.79        
                  29.14       59.79 (30.65)                                        
 42 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25      59.88        
                  28.77       59.88 (31.11)                                        
 43 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.58      59.89        
                  28.98       59.89 (30.91)                                        
 44 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.90      59.93        
                  28.82       59.93 (31.11)                                        
 45 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49      59.95        
                  29.25       59.95 (30.70)                                        
 46 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.97    1:00.22        
                  29.36     1:00.22 (30.86)                                        
 47 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.79    1:00.28        
                  29.33     1:00.28 (30.95)                                        
 48 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.42    1:00.32        
                  29.33     1:00.32 (30.99)                                        
 48 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.94    1:00.32        
                  29.33     1:00.32 (30.99)                                        
 50 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:00.34    1:00.41        
                  29.72     1:00.41 (30.69)                                        
 51 Chau, Germayne T          14 Cross Island Y B-MR    59.86    1:00.53        
                  29.24     1:00.53 (31.29)                                        
 52 Gary, Kristin J           50 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.64    1:00.54        
                  29.40     1:00.54 (31.14)                                        
 53 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.36    1:00.56        
                  29.28     1:00.56 (31.28)                                        
 54 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.83    1:00.69        
                  29.09     1:00.69 (31.60)                                        
 55 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.71    1:00.80        
                  29.59     1:00.80 (31.21)                                        
 56 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.97    1:00.81        
                  29.93     1:00.81 (30.88)                                        
 57 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.44    1:00.92        
                  29.36     1:00.92 (31.56)                                        
 58 Butler, Amelia K          15 New York City Aq-MR    59.65    1:01.03        
                  29.32     1:01.03 (31.71)                                        
 59 Donlevy, Margaret M       14 Cross Island Y B-MR    59.39    1:01.07        
                  29.69     1:01.07 (31.38)                                        
 60 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.57    1:01.12        
                  29.48     1:01.12 (31.64)                                        
 61 Senko, Grace E            25 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.37    1:01.48        
                  29.68     1:01.48 (31.80)                                        
 62 O'Connor, Alexa           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.17    1:01.64        
                  28.95     1:01.64 (32.69)                                        
 63 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.55    1:02.19        
                  30.23     1:02.19 (31.96)                                        
 64 Lai, Stephanie R          17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.25    1:02.21        
                  29.53     1:02.21 (32.68)                                        
 65 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.43    1:02.55        
                  29.63     1:02.55 (32.92)                                        
 66 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.42    1:03.24        
                  30.88     1:03.24 (32.36)                                        
 67 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.65    1:03.39        
                  30.74     1:03.39 (32.65)                                        
 68 Chen, Kira                13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.66    1:03.66        
                  30.50     1:03.66 (33.16)                                        
 69 Pompay, Arabella F        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.09    1:03.97        
                  31.19     1:03.97 (32.78)                                        
 -- Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.44   X1:01.11        
                  28.78     1:01.11 (32.33)                                        
 -- Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:56.42   2/20/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                1:58.09  NATS
                2:01.29  JNAT
                2:09.09  SSEC
                2:11.49  METS
                2:20.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.84    1:58.92        
                  28.20       58.23 (30.03)     1:28.70 (30.47)     1:58.92 (30.22)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.43    1:59.21        
                  28.86       59.23 (30.37)     1:29.77 (30.54)     1:59.21 (29.44)
  3 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.23    2:00.99        
                  29.08       59.32 (30.24)     1:30.20 (30.88)     2:00.99 (30.79)
  4 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.82    2:01.27        
                  28.36       59.06 (30.70)     1:29.71 (30.65)     2:01.27 (31.56)
  5 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.73    2:02.07        
                  28.91       59.38 (30.47)     1:30.77 (31.39)     2:02.07 (31.30)
  6 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR  2:02.92    2:02.65        
                  28.56       59.25 (30.69)     1:30.93 (31.68)     2:02.65 (31.72)
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.99    2:02.91        
                  29.38     1:00.55 (31.17)     1:32.08 (31.53)     2:02.91 (30.83)
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.27    2:04.06        
                  28.71       59.60 (30.89)     1:31.30 (31.70)     2:04.06 (32.76)
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.72    2:01.09        
                  29.16       59.81 (30.65)     1:30.47 (30.66)     2:01.09 (30.62)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.62    2:02.49        
                  28.61       58.70 (30.09)     1:30.05 (31.35)     2:02.49 (32.44)
 11 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.08    2:02.58        
                  29.73     1:01.11 (31.38)     1:32.12 (31.01)     2:02.58 (30.46)
 12 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.27    2:02.62        
                  29.31     1:00.31 (31.00)     1:31.58 (31.27)     2:02.62 (31.04)
 13 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.80    2:02.95        
                  28.95       59.42 (30.47)     1:31.21 (31.79)     2:02.95 (31.74)
 14 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.56    2:05.38        
                  29.37     1:00.73 (31.36)     1:33.00 (32.27)     2:05.38 (32.38)
 15 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.52    2:05.79        
                  29.06     1:00.58 (31.52)     1:32.65 (32.07)     2:05.79 (33.14)
 16 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.08    2:06.23        
                  29.21     1:01.06 (31.85)     1:33.64 (32.58)     2:06.23 (32.59)
C - Final
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.52    2:04.51        
                  29.55     1:01.33 (31.78)     1:33.38 (32.05)     2:04.51 (31.13)
 18 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.07    2:04.79        
                  29.02     1:00.28 (31.26)     1:32.46 (32.18)     2:04.79 (32.33)
 19 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.82    2:05.10        
                  29.05     1:00.37 (31.32)     1:32.58 (32.21)     2:05.10 (32.52)
 20 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:07.22    2:05.33        
                  28.82     1:00.32 (31.50)     1:33.57 (33.25)     2:05.33 (31.76)
 21 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.05    2:05.48        
                  29.35     1:01.37 (32.02)     1:33.60 (32.23)     2:05.48 (31.88)
 22 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.30    2:06.00        
                  29.44     1:01.45 (32.01)     1:33.55 (32.10)     2:06.00 (32.45)
 23 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.11    2:06.16        
                  30.28     1:02.35 (32.07)     1:34.44 (32.09)     2:06.16 (31.72)
 -- Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  29.01     1:00.52 (31.51)     1:33.34 (32.82)          DQ (31.96)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:56.42   2/20/2017 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                1:58.09  NATS
                2:01.29  JNAT
                2:09.09  SSEC
                2:11.49  METS
                2:20.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:00.27    2:00.84 q      
                  28.46       58.79 (30.33)     1:29.83 (31.04)     2:00.84 (31.01)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.78    2:01.23 q      
                  28.47       58.74 (30.27)     1:29.74 (31.00)     2:01.23 (31.49)
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.95    2:01.43 q      
                  29.06       59.91 (30.85)     1:30.47 (30.56)     2:01.43 (30.96)
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.87    2:01.73 q      
                  29.00       59.62 (30.62)     1:30.45 (30.83)     2:01.73 (31.28)
  5 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:02.87    2:02.82 q      
                  28.58       59.87 (31.29)     1:31.13 (31.26)     2:02.82 (31.69)
  6 Ryan, Brienne M           26 New York Athleti-MR  2:01.17    2:02.92 q      
                  28.70       59.39 (30.69)     1:30.97 (31.58)     2:02.92 (31.95)
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.48    2:02.99 q      
                  29.50     1:00.61 (31.11)     1:32.28 (31.67)     2:02.99 (30.71)
  8 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.85    2:03.27 q      
                  29.03       59.78 (30.75)     1:31.18 (31.40)     2:03.27 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.16    2:03.72 q      
                  28.70     1:00.28 (31.58)     1:32.26 (31.98)     2:03.72 (31.46)
 10 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.95    2:03.80 q      
                  30.02     1:00.99 (30.97)     1:32.07 (31.08)     2:03.80 (31.73)
 11 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.95    2:04.27 q      
                  29.80     1:00.93 (31.13)     1:32.63 (31.70)     2:04.27 (31.64)
 12 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.31    2:04.33 q      
                  28.70       59.71 (31.01)     1:31.84 (32.13)     2:04.33 (32.49)
 13 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.18    2:04.62 q      
                  29.22     1:00.31 (31.09)     1:32.34 (32.03)     2:04.62 (32.28)
 14 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.74    2:05.08 q      
                  28.89     1:00.19 (31.30)     1:32.53 (32.34)     2:05.08 (32.55)
 14 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.56    2:05.08 q      
                  29.35     1:00.45 (31.10)     1:33.09 (32.64)     2:05.08 (31.99)
 16 Silveira, Luiza E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.76    2:05.52 q      
                  29.23     1:00.58 (31.35)     1:32.89 (32.31)     2:05.52 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.42    2:05.56 q      
                  30.06     1:01.74 (31.68)     1:33.72 (31.98)     2:05.56 (31.84)
 18 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.26    2:05.59 q      
                  29.19     1:01.02 (31.83)     1:33.63 (32.61)     2:05.59 (31.96)
 19 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.83    2:05.82 q      
                  29.17     1:00.61 (31.44)     1:33.21 (32.60)     2:05.82 (32.61)
 20 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.53    2:06.11 q      
                  30.15     1:01.85 (31.70)     1:34.31 (32.46)     2:06.11 (31.80)
 21 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.43    2:06.30 q      
                  29.16     1:01.25 (32.09)     1:33.62 (32.37)     2:06.30 (32.68)
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.96    2:06.52 q      
                  30.19     1:02.29 (32.10)     1:34.96 (32.67)     2:06.52 (31.56)
 23 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.84    2:06.56 q      
                  28.77     1:00.30 (31.53)     1:33.85 (33.55)     2:06.56 (32.71)
 24 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.05    2:07.05 q      
                  29.82     1:01.50 (31.68)     1:34.46 (32.96)     2:07.05 (32.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brennan, Catherine F      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.81    2:07.07        
                  29.66     1:01.42 (31.76)     1:34.09 (32.67)     2:07.07 (32.98)
 26 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.39    2:07.22        
                  29.24     1:01.43 (32.19)     1:34.97 (33.54)     2:07.22 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.78    2:07.42        
                  29.43     1:01.13 (31.70)     1:34.30 (33.17)     2:07.42 (33.12)
 28 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.87    2:07.45        
                  30.02     1:02.02 (32.00)     1:34.95 (32.93)     2:07.45 (32.50)
 29 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.65    2:07.47        
                  29.82     1:01.66 (31.84)     1:34.63 (32.97)     2:07.47 (32.84)
 30 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.11    2:07.67        
                  29.90     1:02.09 (32.19)     1:34.82 (32.73)     2:07.67 (32.85)
 31 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:05.91    2:07.68        
                  30.10     1:02.37 (32.27)     1:34.62 (32.25)     2:07.68 (33.06)
 32 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.70    2:08.21        
                  30.25     1:02.37 (32.12)     1:35.48 (33.11)     2:08.21 (32.73)
 33 Singley, Claire V         25 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.26    2:08.24        
                  30.48     1:02.62 (32.14)     1:35.65 (33.03)     2:08.24 (32.59)
 34 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR          2:07.46    2:08.67        
                  29.91     1:02.32 (32.41)     1:35.22 (32.90)     2:08.67 (33.45)
 35 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.61    2:08.69        
                  29.21     1:01.04 (31.83)     1:34.94 (33.90)     2:08.69 (33.75)
 36 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:09.65    2:08.72        
                  30.01     1:03.16 (33.15)     1:36.05 (32.89)     2:08.72 (32.67)
 37 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.66    2:08.88        
                  30.34     1:02.59 (32.25)     1:36.24 (33.65)     2:08.88 (32.64)
 38 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.84    2:09.03        
                  30.04     1:02.24 (32.20)     1:35.56 (33.32)     2:09.03 (33.47)
 39 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.56    2:09.27        
                  29.07     1:00.88 (31.81)     1:34.36 (33.48)     2:09.27 (34.91)
 40 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.27    2:09.31        
                  30.46     1:03.04 (32.58)     1:36.44 (33.40)     2:09.31 (32.87)
 41 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.02    2:09.46        
                  29.11     1:00.98 (31.87)     1:35.20 (34.22)     2:09.46 (34.26)
 42 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.19    2:09.52        
                  30.57     1:02.86 (32.29)     1:36.05 (33.19)     2:09.52 (33.47)
 43 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.27    2:09.63        
                  31.16     1:03.85 (32.69)     1:36.95 (33.10)     2:09.63 (32.68)
 44 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.85    2:09.72        
                  30.12     1:02.70 (32.58)     1:36.74 (34.04)     2:09.72 (32.98)
 45 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:09.91    2:09.98        
                  29.35     1:02.19 (32.84)     1:36.60 (34.41)     2:09.98 (33.38)
 46 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.99    2:10.07        
                  29.93     1:02.06 (32.13)     1:36.10 (34.04)     2:10.07 (33.97)
 47 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.56    2:10.14        
                  29.99     1:02.80 (32.81)     1:36.73 (33.93)     2:10.14 (33.41)
 48 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.51    2:10.20        
                  29.13     1:01.73 (32.60)     1:35.97 (34.24)     2:10.20 (34.23)
 49 Flinn, Rachel A           26 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.18    2:10.23        
                  30.45     1:03.10 (32.65)     1:36.96 (33.86)     2:10.23 (33.27)
 50 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR  2:10.27    2:10.31        
                  30.17     1:02.80 (32.63)     1:36.37 (33.57)     2:10.31 (33.94)
 51 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.84    2:10.35        
                  30.10     1:03.39 (33.29)     1:36.39 (33.00)     2:10.35 (33.96)
 52 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.24    2:10.46        
                  29.79     1:02.57 (32.78)     1:36.63 (34.06)     2:10.46 (33.83)
 53 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.28    2:10.48        
                  31.41     1:04.11 (32.70)     1:37.45 (33.34)     2:10.48 (33.03)
 54 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.08    2:10.52        
                  29.97     1:03.02 (33.05)     1:36.65 (33.63)     2:10.52 (33.87)
 55 Huang, Salena R           24 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.76    2:10.85        
                  31.35     1:04.06 (32.71)     1:37.65 (33.59)     2:10.85 (33.20)
 56 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.03    2:10.87        
                  30.16     1:02.93 (32.77)     1:36.52 (33.59)     2:10.87 (34.35)
 57 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.40    2:10.94        
                  31.74     1:05.04 (33.30)     1:38.47 (33.43)     2:10.94 (32.47)
 57 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.18    2:10.94        
                  29.26     1:01.94 (32.68)     1:36.17 (34.23)     2:10.94 (34.77)
 59 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.17    2:11.11        
                  29.48     1:01.58 (32.10)     1:36.00 (34.42)     2:11.11 (35.11)
 60 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.87    2:12.27        
                  30.01     1:03.12 (33.11)     1:37.61 (34.49)     2:12.27 (34.66)
 61 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.17    2:12.78        
                  30.87     1:04.36 (33.49)     1:38.74 (34.38)     2:12.78 (34.04)
 62 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.17    2:13.09        
                  30.58     1:04.20 (33.62)     1:38.87 (34.67)     2:13.09 (34.22)
 63 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.93    2:13.53        
                  29.49     1:01.96 (32.47)     1:37.39 (35.43)     2:13.53 (36.14)
 64 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.91    2:14.59        
                  30.56     1:04.21 (33.65)     1:39.49 (35.28)     2:14.59 (35.10)
 -- Donlevy, Margaret M       14 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:10.52         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  30.23     1:03.18 (32.95)     1:38.89 (35.71)          DQ (37.00)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:00.04   2/17/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.29  JNAT
                1:08.59  SSEC
                1:10.29  METS
                1:15.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.04    1:00.44        
                  28.70     1:00.44 (31.74)                                        
  2 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.59    1:01.38        
                  28.86     1:01.38 (32.52)                                        
  3 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.67    1:01.85        
                  29.16     1:01.85 (32.69)                                        
  4 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.96    1:03.82        
                  30.40     1:03.82 (33.42)                                        
  5 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.80    1:04.13        
                  30.50     1:04.13 (33.63)                                        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.85    1:04.73        
                  30.35     1:04.73 (34.38)                                        
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.29    1:04.76        
                  30.20     1:04.76 (34.56)                                        
  8 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  1:04.94    1:05.09        
                  31.14     1:05.09 (33.95)                                        
B - Final
  9 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.25    1:05.10        
                  30.33     1:05.10 (34.77)                                        
 10 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.37    1:05.24        
                  31.26     1:05.24 (33.98)                                        
 11 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.98    1:05.36        
                  30.55     1:05.36 (34.81)                                        
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.57    1:05.70        
                  31.23     1:05.70 (34.47)                                        
 13 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.94    1:05.75        
                  31.11     1:05.75 (34.64)                                        
 14 Sogar, Laura A            26 New York Athleti-MR  1:05.98    1:05.85        
                  31.21     1:05.85 (34.64)                                        
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.13    1:06.35        
                  31.13     1:06.35 (35.22)                                        
 15 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.19    1:06.35        
                  31.47     1:06.35 (34.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.97    1:05.86        
                  30.87     1:05.86 (34.99)                                        
 18 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.09    1:06.00        
                  30.94     1:06.00 (35.06)                                        
 19 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.09    1:06.03        
                  31.10     1:06.03 (34.93)                                        
 20 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.86    1:06.09        
                  31.15     1:06.09 (34.94)                                        
 21 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.50    1:06.15        
                  30.92     1:06.15 (35.23)                                        
 22 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.28    1:06.78        
                  31.31     1:06.78 (35.47)                                        
 23 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.08    1:07.24        
                  31.59     1:07.24 (35.65)                                        
 24 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.94    1:07.39        
                  31.89     1:07.39 (35.50)                                        
D - Final
 25 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.73    1:06.38        
                  31.41     1:06.38 (34.97)                                        
 26 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.73    1:06.67        
                  32.53     1:06.67 (34.14)                                        
 27 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.78    1:06.78        
                  31.73     1:06.78 (35.05)                                        
 28 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:08.04    1:07.07        
                  31.76     1:07.07 (35.31)                                        
 29 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.19    1:07.27        
                  31.60     1:07.27 (35.67)                                        
 30 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.88    1:07.52        
                  31.84     1:07.52 (35.68)                                        
 31 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR          1:07.33    1:07.79        
                  31.61     1:07.79 (36.18)                                        
 32 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.90    1:07.88        
                  32.21     1:07.88 (35.67)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:00.04   2/17/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.29  JNAT
                1:08.59  SSEC
                1:10.29  METS
                1:15.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.48    1:00.04#q      
                  28.70     1:00.04 (31.34)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.38    1:02.67 q      
                  29.41     1:02.67 (33.26)                                        
  3 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.85    1:03.59 q      
                  29.68     1:03.59 (33.91)                                        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.94    1:03.85 q      
                  30.18     1:03.85 (33.67)                                        
  5 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.08    1:04.29 q      
                  29.98     1:04.29 (34.31)                                        
  6 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.20    1:04.80 q      
                  30.89     1:04.80 (33.91)                                        
  7 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  1:05.40    1:04.94 q      
                  30.83     1:04.94 (34.11)                                        
  8 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.77    1:04.96 q      
                  30.79     1:04.96 (34.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.48    1:04.98 q      
                  30.61     1:04.98 (34.37)                                        
 10 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.57    1:05.12 q      
                  30.71     1:05.12 (34.41)                                        
 11 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:04.11    1:05.25 q      
                  30.55     1:05.25 (34.70)                                        
 12 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.45    1:05.37 q      
                  31.68     1:05.37 (33.69)                                        
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.91    1:05.57 q      
                  30.54     1:05.57 (35.03)                                        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.00    1:05.94 q      
                  30.98     1:05.94 (34.96)                                        
 15 Sogar, Laura A            26 New York Athleti-MR  1:06.99    1:05.98 q      
                  31.17     1:05.98 (34.81)                                        
 16 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.69    1:06.13 q      
                  31.06     1:06.13 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.99    1:06.19 q      
                  31.29     1:06.19 (34.90)                                        
 18 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.31    1:06.28 q      
                  31.64     1:06.28 (34.64)                                        
 19 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.28    1:06.50 q      
                  31.55     1:06.50 (34.95)                                        
 20 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.79    1:06.86 q      
                  31.87     1:06.86 (34.99)                                        
 21 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.98    1:06.94 q      
                  31.63     1:06.94 (35.31)                                        
 22 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.68    1:06.97 q      
                  31.57     1:06.97 (35.40)                                        
 23 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.76    1:07.08 q      
                  31.51     1:07.08 (35.57)                                        
 24 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.66    1:07.09 q      
                  31.59     1:07.09 (35.50)                                        
 24 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.75    1:07.09 q      
                  31.48     1:07.09 (35.61)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.53    1:07.19 q      
                  31.64     1:07.19 (35.55)                                        
 27 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR          1:07.33    1:07.33 q      
                  31.40     1:07.33 (35.93)                                        
 28 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.15    1:07.73 q      
                  32.04     1:07.73 (35.69)                                        
 28 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.83    1:07.73 q      
                  32.43     1:07.73 (35.30)                                        
 30 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.83    1:07.78 q      
                  31.95     1:07.78 (35.83)                                        
 31 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.79    1:07.88 q      
                  32.26     1:07.88 (35.62)                                        
 32 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.94    1:07.90 q      
                  31.92     1:07.90 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:06.25    1:08.04        
                  33.02     1:08.04 (35.02)                                        
 34 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.13    1:08.13        
                  32.15     1:08.13 (35.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.60    1:08.14        
                  31.63     1:08.14 (36.51)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.34    1:08.33        
                  31.56     1:08.33 (36.77)                                        
 37 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.99    1:08.47        
                  32.45     1:08.47 (36.02)                                        
 38 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.80    1:08.51        
                  32.49     1:08.51 (36.02)                                        
 39 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.15    1:08.56        
                  32.11     1:08.56 (36.45)                                        
 40 Pikulik, Danielle A       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.77    1:08.59        
                  31.71     1:08.59 (36.88)                                        
 41 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.21    1:08.62        
                  31.97     1:08.62 (36.65)                                        
 42 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.76    1:08.63        
                  31.70     1:08.63 (36.93)                                        
 43 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:08.01    1:08.72        
                  31.29     1:08.72 (37.43)                                        
 44 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.59    1:08.75        
                  32.46     1:08.75 (36.29)                                        
 45 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.66    1:09.06        
                  32.49     1:09.06 (36.57)                                        
 46 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.57    1:09.15        
                  32.67     1:09.15 (36.48)                                        
 47 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:10.27    1:09.20        
                  32.23     1:09.20 (36.97)                                        
 48 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.07    1:09.33        
                  32.35     1:09.33 (36.98)                                        
 49 Garofolo, Brianna B       15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.82    1:09.49        
                  32.96     1:09.49 (36.53)                                        
 50 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.02    1:09.54        
                  32.50     1:09.54 (37.04)                                        
 51 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.61    1:09.55        
                  33.06     1:09.55 (36.49)                                        
 52 Brierley, Jane B          13 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:09.68    1:09.56        
                  33.00     1:09.56 (36.56)                                        
 53 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:09.50    1:09.60        
                  32.56     1:09.60 (37.04)                                        
 54 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.70    1:09.62        
                  32.99     1:09.62 (36.63)                                        
 55 Cordova, Cara E           15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:09.15    1:09.65        
                  33.09     1:09.65 (36.56)                                        
 56 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.55    1:09.67        
                  33.03     1:09.67 (36.64)                                        
 57 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.07    1:09.76        
                  32.49     1:09.76 (37.27)                                        
 58 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.04    1:10.02        
                  33.12     1:10.02 (36.90)                                        
 59 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.91    1:10.05        
                  33.20     1:10.05 (36.85)                                        
 60 Schneider, Chloe          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.22    1:10.07        
                  33.30     1:10.07 (36.77)                                        
 61 Parsons, Kristina M       27 New York Athleti-MR  1:09.62    1:10.10        
                  32.97     1:10.10 (37.13)                                        
 62 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.21    1:10.12        
                  33.40     1:10.12 (36.72)                                        
 63 O'Connor, Alexa           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.98    1:10.15        
                  32.83     1:10.15 (37.32)                                        
 64 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.31    1:10.18        
                  33.41     1:10.18 (36.77)                                        
 65 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.03    1:10.20        
                  32.93     1:10.20 (37.27)                                        
 66 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.39    1:10.28        
                  32.73     1:10.28 (37.55)                                        
 66 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:10.09    1:10.28        
                  34.05     1:10.28 (36.23)                                        
 68 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:10.09    1:10.30        
                  33.25     1:10.30 (37.05)                                        
 69 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.43    1:10.59        
                  33.26     1:10.59 (37.33)                                        
 69 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.47    1:10.59        
                  33.19     1:10.59 (37.40)                                        
 71 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.61    1:10.73        
                  33.01     1:10.73 (37.72)                                        
 72 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.75    1:10.83        
                  33.28     1:10.83 (37.55)                                        
 73 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:10.88        
                  33.47     1:10.88 (37.41)                                        
 74 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.21    1:11.31        
                  33.03     1:11.31 (38.28)                                        
 75 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.89    1:11.39        
                  33.83     1:11.39 (37.56)                                        
 76 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.01    1:11.53        
                  33.84     1:11.53 (37.69)                                        
 77 Diers, Rebecca A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:10.01    1:11.73        
                  33.98     1:11.73 (37.75)                                        
 77 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.54    1:11.73        
                  33.61     1:11.73 (38.12)                                        
 79 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.28    1:11.89        
                  34.23     1:11.89 (37.66)                                        
 80 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.22    1:11.97        
                  34.35     1:11.97 (37.62)                                        
 81 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.83    1:12.53        
                  34.17     1:12.53 (38.36)                                        
 82 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.73    1:13.13        
                  33.22     1:13.13 (39.91)                                        
 83 Brierley, Julia J         15 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   1:07.66    1:14.01        
                  33.70     1:14.01 (40.31)                                        
 84 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.04    1:14.52        
                  35.28     1:14.52 (39.24)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:10.02   2/19/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:15.89  NATS
                2:19.79  JNAT
                2:29.39  SSEC
                2:31.99  METS
                2:42.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.02    2:08.22#       
                  29.31     1:01.93 (32.62)     1:34.94 (33.01)     2:08.22 (33.28)
  2 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.55    2:13.44        
                  30.06     1:03.81 (33.75)     1:38.35 (34.54)     2:13.44 (35.09)
  3 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.33    2:17.78        
                  31.17     1:06.08 (34.91)     1:41.23 (35.15)     2:17.78 (36.55)
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:19.97    2:18.81        
                  30.95     1:05.52 (34.57)     1:41.82 (36.30)     2:18.81 (36.99)
  5 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.46    2:19.66        
                  30.80     1:05.69 (34.89)     1:41.69 (36.00)     2:19.66 (37.97)
  6 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.98    2:20.28        
                  32.19     1:07.74 (35.55)     1:43.78 (36.04)     2:20.28 (36.50)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.89    2:22.94        
                  31.38     1:07.47 (36.09)     1:45.31 (37.84)     2:22.94 (37.63)
  8 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  2:21.60    2:23.46        
                  32.43     1:07.91 (35.48)     1:45.04 (37.13)     2:23.46 (38.42)
B - Final
  9 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.76    2:20.51        
                  31.46     1:06.74 (35.28)     1:43.67 (36.93)     2:20.51 (36.84)
 10 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.58    2:21.94        
                  31.60     1:06.93 (35.33)     1:43.97 (37.04)     2:21.94 (37.97)
 11 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.56    2:22.72        
                  32.19     1:08.26 (36.07)     1:45.49 (37.23)     2:22.72 (37.23)
 12 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.57    2:24.43        
                  32.32     1:08.70 (36.38)     1:46.30 (37.60)     2:24.43 (38.13)
 13 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.47    2:25.20        
                  32.67     1:09.11 (36.44)     1:46.91 (37.80)     2:25.20 (38.29)
 14 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.42    2:25.51        
                  32.47     1:09.26 (36.79)     1:46.99 (37.73)     2:25.51 (38.52)
 15 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.51    2:26.36        
                  32.21     1:08.84 (36.63)     1:47.33 (38.49)     2:26.36 (39.03)
 16 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:25.41    2:26.94        
                  32.61     1:08.84 (36.23)     1:47.92 (39.08)     2:26.94 (39.02)
C - Final
 17 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.30    2:21.82        
                  31.87     1:07.71 (35.84)     1:44.34 (36.63)     2:21.82 (37.48)
 18 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.03    2:23.53        
                  32.38     1:09.14 (36.76)     1:46.48 (37.34)     2:23.53 (37.05)
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.04    2:23.65        
                  32.49     1:09.25 (36.76)     1:46.69 (37.44)     2:23.65 (36.96)
 20 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.47    2:25.32        
                  32.31     1:09.17 (36.86)     1:47.19 (38.02)     2:25.32 (38.13)
 21 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.90    2:25.74        
                  32.99     1:10.30 (37.31)     1:47.94 (37.64)     2:25.74 (37.80)
 22 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.77    2:26.50        
                  33.34     1:10.51 (37.17)     1:48.30 (37.79)     2:26.50 (38.20)
 23 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.12    2:28.46        
                  32.77     1:09.97 (37.20)     1:48.79 (38.82)     2:28.46 (39.67)
 24 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.37    2:32.04        
                  32.99     1:11.58 (38.59)     1:51.74 (40.16)     2:32.04 (40.30)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:10.02   2/19/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:15.89  NATS
                2:19.79  JNAT
                2:29.39  SSEC
                2:31.99  METS
                2:42.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.20    2:10.02#q      
                  29.86     1:02.94 (33.08)     1:36.32 (33.38)     2:10.02 (33.70)
  2 Hu, Ashley S              15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.56    2:19.33 q      
                  31.46     1:06.68 (35.22)     1:42.12 (35.44)     2:19.33 (37.21)
  3 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.44    2:19.46 q      
                  31.48     1:06.13 (34.65)     1:42.18 (36.05)     2:19.46 (37.28)
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:16.33    2:19.97 q      
                  30.94     1:06.13 (35.19)     1:42.83 (36.70)     2:19.97 (37.14)
  5 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.23    2:20.55 q      
                  31.68     1:07.17 (35.49)     1:43.81 (36.64)     2:20.55 (36.74)
  6 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  2:22.32    2:21.60 q      
                  33.40     1:08.99 (35.59)     1:45.49 (36.50)     2:21.60 (36.11)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.78    2:21.89 q      
                  31.45     1:07.39 (35.94)     1:44.25 (36.86)     2:21.89 (37.64)
  8 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.36    2:21.98 q      
                  33.07     1:08.98 (35.91)     1:45.97 (36.99)     2:21.98 (36.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.46    2:22.58 q      
                  32.24     1:08.05 (35.81)     1:44.47 (36.42)     2:22.58 (38.11)
 10 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.23    2:22.76 q      
                  31.88     1:07.59 (35.71)     1:44.91 (37.32)     2:22.76 (37.85)
 11 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.46    2:23.03 q      
                  31.85     1:08.00 (36.15)     1:45.28 (37.28)     2:23.03 (37.75)
 12 Moane, Courtney           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:25.09    2:23.99 q      
                  32.62     1:08.49 (35.87)     1:46.31 (37.82)     2:23.99 (37.68)
 13 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.00    2:24.51 q      
                  31.80     1:07.59 (35.79)     1:45.36 (37.77)     2:24.51 (39.15)
 14 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  2:25.29    2:25.41 q      
                  32.68     1:08.22 (35.54)     1:47.00 (38.78)     2:25.41 (38.41)
 15 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.64    2:25.42 q      
                  32.34     1:08.68 (36.34)     1:46.73 (38.05)     2:25.42 (38.69)
 16 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:28.86    2:25.47 q      
                  33.15     1:10.39 (37.24)     1:47.88 (37.49)     2:25.47 (37.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.97    2:25.56 q      
                  32.95     1:09.54 (36.59)     1:47.43 (37.89)     2:25.56 (38.13)
 18 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.27    2:25.57 q      
                  32.96     1:08.79 (35.83)     1:46.83 (38.04)     2:25.57 (38.74)
 19 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:28.84    2:25.77 q      
                  33.87     1:11.16 (37.29)     1:48.45 (37.29)     2:25.77 (37.32)
 20 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.22    2:25.90 q      
                  32.33     1:08.93 (36.60)     1:46.83 (37.90)     2:25.90 (39.07)
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.74    2:26.04 q      
                  32.59     1:09.36 (36.77)     1:47.68 (38.32)     2:26.04 (38.36)
 22 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.05    2:26.47 q      
                  32.56     1:09.18 (36.62)     1:47.60 (38.42)     2:26.47 (38.87)
 23 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.67    2:27.12 q      
                  32.94     1:09.90 (36.96)     1:48.41 (38.51)     2:27.12 (38.71)
 24 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.81    2:27.30 q      
                  32.74     1:09.89 (37.15)     1:48.13 (38.24)     2:27.30 (39.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.96    2:27.42        
                  32.81     1:10.53 (37.72)     1:48.78 (38.25)     2:27.42 (38.64)
 26 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.32    2:28.03        
                  33.07     1:10.32 (37.25)     1:49.17 (38.85)     2:28.03 (38.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.37    2:28.37        
                  33.18     1:11.12 (37.94)     1:49.60 (38.48)     2:28.37 (38.77)
 28 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.90    2:28.49        
                  32.83     1:10.09 (37.26)     1:48.86 (38.77)     2:28.49 (39.63)
 29 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.10    2:29.03        
                  34.04     1:10.84 (36.80)     1:49.36 (38.52)     2:29.03 (39.67)
 30 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.59    2:29.16        
                  33.27     1:11.32 (38.05)     1:50.20 (38.88)     2:29.16 (38.96)
 31 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.93    2:29.52        
                  33.88     1:12.44 (38.56)     1:50.95 (38.51)     2:29.52 (38.57)
 32 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.30    2:29.77        
                  33.75     1:11.43 (37.68)     1:50.05 (38.62)     2:29.77 (39.72)
 33 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.44    2:29.83        
                  34.13     1:11.98 (37.85)     1:50.71 (38.73)     2:29.83 (39.12)
 34 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.48    2:30.03        
                  34.08     1:12.12 (38.04)     1:51.39 (39.27)     2:30.03 (38.64)
 35 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.15    2:30.26        
                  34.46     1:12.72 (38.26)     1:51.73 (39.01)     2:30.26 (38.53)
 36 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.43    2:30.61        
                  34.10     1:12.07 (37.97)     1:51.03 (38.96)     2:30.61 (39.58)
 37 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.34    2:31.29        
                  31.79     1:08.97 (37.18)     1:49.44 (40.47)     2:31.29 (41.85)
 38 Martin, Alyssa D          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.21    2:31.40        
                  33.96     1:12.39 (38.43)     1:51.45 (39.06)     2:31.40 (39.95)
 39 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.99    2:31.42        
                  33.89     1:11.81 (37.92)     1:51.27 (39.46)     2:31.42 (40.15)
 40 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.56    2:31.45        
                  33.56     1:11.40 (37.84)     1:51.13 (39.73)     2:31.45 (40.32)
 41 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.02    2:31.56        
                  33.42     1:10.51 (37.09)     1:49.70 (39.19)     2:31.56 (41.86)
 42 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:29.94    2:31.78        
                  33.95     1:12.35 (38.40)     1:51.71 (39.36)     2:31.78 (40.07)
 43 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.64    2:31.84        
                  33.30     1:11.53 (38.23)     1:51.72 (40.19)     2:31.84 (40.12)
 44 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.82    2:32.04        
                  34.06     1:12.52 (38.46)     1:51.89 (39.37)     2:32.04 (40.15)
 45 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.96    2:32.16        
                  33.36     1:12.24 (38.88)     1:52.32 (40.08)     2:32.16 (39.84)
 46 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:30.31    2:32.29        
                  34.66     1:12.88 (38.22)     1:52.34 (39.46)     2:32.29 (39.95)
 47 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.83    2:32.63        
                  34.62     1:13.06 (38.44)     1:53.05 (39.99)     2:32.63 (39.58)
 48 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:29.22    2:32.65        
                  35.00     1:13.80 (38.80)     1:53.10 (39.30)     2:32.65 (39.55)
 49 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.06    2:32.80        
                  34.02     1:11.75 (37.73)     1:51.46 (39.71)     2:32.80 (41.34)
 50 Pikulik, Danielle A       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.79    2:33.33        
                  34.88     1:14.03 (39.15)     1:54.16 (40.13)     2:33.33 (39.17)
 51 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.82    2:33.78        
                  34.63     1:13.81 (39.18)     1:53.93 (40.12)     2:33.78 (39.85)
 52 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.94    2:34.20        
                  34.62     1:13.22 (38.60)     1:53.44 (40.22)     2:34.20 (40.76)
 53 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.87    2:34.39        
                  34.15     1:13.11 (38.96)     1:53.60 (40.49)     2:34.39 (40.79)
 54 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.87    2:34.41        
                  33.30     1:12.36 (39.06)     1:53.46 (41.10)     2:34.41 (40.95)
 55 O'Connor, Alexa           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:31.66    2:34.50        
                  33.89     1:12.33 (38.44)     1:52.86 (40.53)     2:34.50 (41.64)
 56 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.67    2:35.08        
                  35.00     1:14.14 (39.14)     1:54.33 (40.19)     2:35.08 (40.75)
 57 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:31.15    2:35.26        
                  34.59     1:14.28 (39.69)     1:54.47 (40.19)     2:35.26 (40.79)
 58 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.16L   2:36.16        
                  35.46     1:14.63 (39.17)     1:55.04 (40.41)     2:36.16 (41.12)
 59 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.77    2:36.29        
                  35.50     1:15.28 (39.78)     1:55.89 (40.61)     2:36.29 (40.40)
 60 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.41    2:36.67        
                  34.34     1:12.67 (38.33)     1:53.72 (41.05)     2:36.67 (42.95)
 61 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.64    2:36.80        
                  34.98     1:14.69 (39.71)     1:56.50 (41.81)     2:36.80 (40.30)
 62 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.55L   2:39.64        
                  35.99     1:15.76 (39.77)     1:57.33 (41.57)     2:39.64 (42.31)
 63 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.75    2:40.76        
                  35.74     1:15.46 (39.72)     1:57.45 (41.99)     2:40.76 (43.31)
 -- Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.77         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  34.68     1:13.21 (38.53)     1:52.04 (38.83)          DQ (38.87)
 -- Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.62         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  32.24     1:09.40 (37.16)     1:47.64 (38.24)          DQ (39.22)
 -- Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.78   2/18/2017 Joyce B Kwok, Team Suffolk-MR                
                54.19  NATS
                55.99  JNAT
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.19  METS
              1:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.32      52.93        
                  25.06       52.93 (27.87)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        54.92      52.98        
                  25.22       52.98 (27.76)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.22      54.47        
                  25.46       54.47 (29.01)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.07      54.76        
                  25.47       54.76 (29.29)                                        
  5 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.94      55.00        
                  25.76       55.00 (29.24)                                        
  6 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.66      55.12        
                  25.95       55.12 (29.17)                                        
  7 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR    55.67      55.33        
                  25.69       55.33 (29.64)                                        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.32      56.87        
                  26.27       56.87 (30.60)                                        
B - Final
  9 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    56.40      55.81        
                  26.16       55.81 (29.65)                                        
 10 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.77      56.07        
                  26.14       56.07 (29.93)                                        
 11 Vandenberg, Kim           34 New York Athleti-MR    57.01      56.26        
                  26.40       56.26 (29.86)                                        
 12 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.45      56.57        
                  26.96       56.57 (29.61)                                        
 13 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR    57.36      57.15        
                  26.50       57.15 (30.65)                                        
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.42      57.44        
                  27.05       57.44 (30.39)                                        
 15 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.27      57.56        
                  27.25       57.56 (30.31)                                        
 16 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.40      57.68        
                  27.66       57.68 (30.02)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.73      56.50        
                  27.19       56.50 (29.31)                                        
 18 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.59      57.11        
                  27.05       57.11 (30.06)                                        
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.09      57.40        
                  27.04       57.40 (30.36)                                        
 20 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.15      57.57        
                  27.14       57.57 (30.43)                                        
 21 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.97      58.10        
                  27.37       58.10 (30.73)                                        
 22 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.11      58.17        
                  27.51       58.17 (30.66)                                        
 23 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.10      58.90        
                  27.63       58.90 (31.27)                                        
 24 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.31      59.36        
                  27.67       59.36 (31.69)                                        
D - Final
 25 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.49      58.06        
                  27.49       58.06 (30.57)                                        
 26 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.57      58.16        
                  27.30       58.16 (30.86)                                        
 27 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.74      58.18        
                  27.14       58.18 (31.04)                                        
 28 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.68      58.29        
                  27.57       58.29 (30.72)                                        
 29 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.46      58.85        
                  27.91       58.85 (30.94)                                        
 30 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.57      58.87        
                  27.96       58.87 (30.91)                                        
 31 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.66      58.90        
                  27.51       58.90 (31.39)                                        
 32 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.77      58.92        
                  27.40       58.92 (31.52)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.78   2/18/2017 Joyce B Kwok, Team Suffolk-MR                
                54.19  NATS
                55.99  JNAT
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.19  METS
              1:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.84L     54.32 q      
                  25.69       54.32 (28.63)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR        52.78      54.92 q      
                  25.87       54.92 (29.05)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.92      55.07 q      
                  25.63       55.07 (29.44)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.60      55.22 q      
                  25.55       55.22 (29.67)                                        
  5 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.27      55.66 q      
                  26.38       55.66 (29.28)                                        
  6 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR    57.72      55.67 q      
                  26.19       55.67 (29.48)                                        
  7 Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.97      55.94 q      
                  25.93       55.94 (30.01)                                        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.23      56.32 q      
                  26.36       56.32 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR    57.37      56.40 q      
                  26.33       56.40 (30.07)                                        
 10 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.51      56.45 q      
                  26.85       56.45 (29.60)                                        
 11 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.63      56.77 q      
                  26.34       56.77 (30.43)                                        
 12 Vandenberg, Kim           34 New York Athleti-MR    57.70      57.01 q      
                  27.03       57.01 (29.98)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.55      57.27 q      
                  27.01       57.27 (30.26)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR    56.78      57.36 q      
                  26.77       57.36 (30.59)                                        
 15 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.32      57.40 q      
                  27.15       57.40 (30.25)                                        
 16 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.17      57.42 q      
                  26.92       57.42 (30.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.99      57.59 q      
                  27.18       57.59 (30.41)                                        
 18 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.76      57.73 q      
                  26.76       57.73 (30.97)                                        
 19 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.98      57.97 q      
                  27.27       57.97 (30.70)                                        
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.07      58.09 q      
                  27.40       58.09 (30.69)                                        
 21 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    58.64      58.10 q      
                  27.13       58.10 (30.97)                                        
 22 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.67      58.11 q      
                  27.47       58.11 (30.64)                                        
 23 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.11      58.15 q      
                  27.51       58.15 (30.64)                                        
 24 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.81      58.31 q      
                  27.23       58.31 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.60      58.41 q      
                  27.27       58.41 (31.14)                                        
 26 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.89      58.46 q      
                  27.75       58.46 (30.71)                                        
 27 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.31      58.49 q      
                  27.82       58.49 (30.67)                                        
 28 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.41      58.57 q      
                  27.02       58.57 (31.55)                                        
 28 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.26      58.57 q      
                  27.43       58.57 (31.14)                                        
 30 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34      58.66 q      
                  27.71       58.66 (30.95)                                        
 31 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR    57.08      58.68 q      
                  27.68       58.68 (31.00)                                        
 32 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.85      58.74 q      
                  27.61       58.74 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.97      58.77        
                  27.49       58.77 (31.28)                                        
 34 Parsons, Kristina M       27 New York Athleti-MR    56.84      58.78        
                  27.84       58.78 (30.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.85      58.79        
                  26.91       58.79 (31.88)                                        
 35 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.49      58.79        
                  27.37       58.79 (31.42)                                        
 37 Krevitt, Charlotte        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.36      58.88        
                  27.46       58.88 (31.42)                                        
 38 Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.53      58.93        
                  27.67       58.93 (31.26)                                        
 39 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.85      58.94        
                  27.85       58.94 (31.09)                                        
 40 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.50      59.01        
                  27.69       59.01 (31.32)                                        
 41 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.81      59.03        
                  27.93       59.03 (31.10)                                        
 42 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.58      59.22        
                  27.84       59.22 (31.38)                                        
 42 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.81      59.22        
                  27.88       59.22 (31.34)                                        
 44 Collyer, Courtney L       27 New York Athleti-MR    58.28      59.30        
                  27.75       59.30 (31.55)                                        
 45 Grier, Mary-mckenzie      17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.09      59.33        
                  28.16       59.33 (31.17)                                        
 46 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.20      59.36        
                  27.86       59.36 (31.50)                                        
 47 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.40      59.37        
                  27.97       59.37 (31.40)                                        
 48 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.81      59.41        
                  28.03       59.41 (31.38)                                        
 49 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.25      59.44        
                  28.17       59.44 (31.27)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.09      59.47        
                  27.89       59.47 (31.58)                                        
 51 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.20      59.55        
                  27.60       59.55 (31.95)                                        
 52 Tomita, Yurika            17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.06      59.69        
                  27.97       59.69 (31.72)                                        
 52 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.34      59.69        
                  28.08       59.69 (31.61)                                        
 52 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.23      59.69        
                  27.46       59.69 (32.23)                                        
 55 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.05      59.71        
                  27.81       59.71 (31.90)                                        
 56 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.83      59.74        
                  28.31       59.74 (31.43)                                        
 57 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.90      59.75        
                  27.56       59.75 (32.19)                                        
 58 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.65      59.88        
                  28.12       59.88 (31.76)                                        
 59 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.17      59.96        
                  28.06       59.96 (31.90)                                        
 60 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.85      59.97        
                  27.97       59.97 (32.00)                                        
 61 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:00.10      59.99        
                  27.56       59.99 (32.43)                                        
 62 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.00    1:00.10        
                  28.67     1:00.10 (31.43)                                        
 63 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.91    1:00.11        
                  28.57     1:00.11 (31.54)                                        
 64 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.97    1:00.12        
                  27.69     1:00.12 (32.43)                                        
 65 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.96    1:00.20        
                  27.92     1:00.20 (32.28)                                        
 66 Defonte, Isabella         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.99    1:00.21        
                  27.59     1:00.21 (32.62)                                        
 67 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.55    1:00.30        
                  27.67     1:00.30 (32.63)                                        
 68 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.95    1:00.33        
                  27.51     1:00.33 (32.82)                                        
 69 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.05    1:00.37        
                  27.76     1:00.37 (32.61)                                        
 70 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.30    1:00.53        
                  28.27     1:00.53 (32.26)                                        
 71 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.18    1:00.67        
                  28.04     1:00.67 (32.63)                                        
 71 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.76    1:00.67        
                  28.51     1:00.67 (32.16)                                        
 73 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.63    1:00.78        
                  28.53     1:00.78 (32.25)                                        
 74 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.61    1:00.93        
                  28.34     1:00.93 (32.59)                                        
 75 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.44    1:01.05        
                  28.47     1:01.05 (32.58)                                        
 76 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.94    1:01.08        
                  27.32     1:01.08 (33.76)                                        
 77 Patierno, Ashley J        17 Northern Dutches-MR    59.79    1:01.17        
                  28.29     1:01.17 (32.88)                                        
 78 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.87    1:01.27        
                  28.22     1:01.27 (33.05)                                        
 79 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.02    1:01.36        
                  28.09     1:01.36 (33.27)                                        
 80 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.34    1:01.47        
                  28.91     1:01.47 (32.56)                                        
 81 Pratt, Kristen E          28 New York Athleti-MR    59.83    1:01.49        
                  28.84     1:01.49 (32.65)                                        
 82 Sogar, Laura A            26 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.15    1:01.66        
                  28.78     1:01.66 (32.88)                                        
 83 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.46    1:01.91        
                  28.44     1:01.91 (33.47)                                        
 84 Mo, Wendy                 17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.73    1:01.92        
                  28.61     1:01.92 (33.31)                                        
 85 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.81    1:02.11        
                  28.56     1:02.11 (33.55)                                        
 86 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.57    1:02.47        
                  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)                                        
 87 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.06    1:02.48        
                  30.08     1:02.48 (32.40)                                        
 -- Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.52        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:59.59  NATS
                2:03.29  JNAT
                2:12.49  SSEC
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.78    2:00.53        
                  27.05       57.74 (30.69)     1:29.37 (31.63)     2:00.53 (31.16)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.78    2:00.68        
                  27.28       57.93 (30.65)     1:29.45 (31.52)     2:00.68 (31.23)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.92    2:01.31        
                  27.24       57.88 (30.64)     1:29.35 (31.47)     2:01.31 (31.96)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.45    2:01.90        
                  26.84       57.69 (30.85)     1:29.30 (31.61)     2:01.90 (32.60)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.64    2:03.20        
                  27.35       58.33 (30.98)     1:30.42 (32.09)     2:03.20 (32.78)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.47    2:04.65        
                  27.84       59.28 (31.44)     1:31.96 (32.68)     2:04.65 (32.69)
  7 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR  2:05.26    2:06.85        
                  28.71     1:01.23 (32.52)     1:34.36 (33.13)     2:06.85 (32.49)
  8 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.36    2:09.56        
                  28.70     1:00.80 (32.10)     1:34.82 (34.02)     2:09.56 (34.74)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.11    2:05.34        
                  27.54       59.03 (31.49)     1:31.42 (32.39)     2:05.34 (33.92)
 10 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.11    2:05.60        
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)     1:32.28 (32.51)     2:05.60 (33.32)
 11 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.74    2:05.83        
                  27.98     1:00.05 (32.07)     1:33.23 (33.18)     2:05.83 (32.60)
 12 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.37    2:05.98        
                  28.18     1:00.04 (31.86)     1:32.98 (32.94)     2:05.98 (33.00)
 13 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.45    2:06.32        
                  28.21     1:00.63 (32.42)     1:33.02 (32.39)     2:06.32 (33.30)
 14 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.38    2:07.08        
                  28.61     1:01.28 (32.67)     1:34.30 (33.02)     2:07.08 (32.78)
 15 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:07.33    2:07.28        
                  28.16       59.67 (31.51)     1:33.05 (33.38)     2:07.28 (34.23)
 16 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.18    2:10.24        
                  29.55     1:02.64 (33.09)     1:36.19 (33.55)     2:10.24 (34.05)
C - Final
 17 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.88    2:05.69        
                  27.97       59.38 (31.41)     1:32.04 (32.66)     2:05.69 (33.65)
 18 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.91    2:06.75        
                  28.05     1:00.11 (32.06)     1:33.70 (33.59)     2:06.75 (33.05)
 19 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.54    2:09.13        
                  27.92     1:00.53 (32.61)     1:34.21 (33.68)     2:09.13 (34.92)
 20 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.08    2:09.18        
                  28.79     1:01.30 (32.51)     1:34.79 (33.49)     2:09.18 (34.39)
 21 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.58    2:09.44        
                  28.76     1:01.49 (32.73)     1:35.57 (34.08)     2:09.44 (33.87)
 22 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.14    2:10.01        
                  28.53     1:01.48 (32.95)     1:35.35 (33.87)     2:10.01 (34.66)
 23 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.42    2:11.58        
                  29.12     1:01.82 (32.70)     1:36.55 (34.73)     2:11.58 (35.03)
 24 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.74    2:14.77        
                  29.82     1:03.78 (33.96)     1:39.45 (35.67)     2:14.77 (35.32)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:58.99   2/24/2013 Kim Vandenberg, NYAC -MR                   
                1:59.59  NATS
                2:03.29  JNAT
                2:12.49  SSEC
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.91    2:02.78 q      
                  28.06       59.13 (31.07)     1:30.66 (31.53)     2:02.78 (32.12)
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.31    2:02.78 q      
                  27.70       58.54 (30.84)     1:30.71 (32.17)     2:02.78 (32.07)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.04    2:02.92 q      
                  28.01       59.50 (31.49)     1:31.28 (31.78)     2:02.92 (31.64)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.02    2:03.45 q      
                  27.51       58.78 (31.27)     1:31.11 (32.33)     2:03.45 (32.34)
  5 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.33    2:03.64 q      
                  27.54       58.68 (31.14)     1:30.92 (32.24)     2:03.64 (32.72)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.50    2:04.47 q      
                  28.12       59.72 (31.60)     1:31.84 (32.12)     2:04.47 (32.63)
  7 McDonald, Elizabeth M     24 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.61    2:05.26 q      
                  28.57     1:00.45 (31.88)     1:33.09 (32.64)     2:05.26 (32.17)
  8 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.10    2:06.36 q      
                  28.44     1:00.39 (31.95)     1:32.87 (32.48)     2:06.36 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.55    2:06.37 q      
                  28.65     1:00.82 (32.17)     1:33.75 (32.93)     2:06.37 (32.62)
 10 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  1:59.76    2:06.45 q      
                  27.87       59.55 (31.68)     1:32.57 (33.02)     2:06.45 (33.88)
 11 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.91    2:06.74 q      
                  28.24     1:00.56 (32.32)     1:33.87 (33.31)     2:06.74 (32.87)
 12 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.64    2:07.11 q      
                  27.89     1:00.01 (32.12)     1:32.93 (32.92)     2:07.11 (34.18)
 12 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.52    2:07.11 q      
                  28.71     1:00.60 (31.89)     1:33.60 (33.00)     2:07.11 (33.51)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.46    2:07.18 q      
                  29.02     1:01.20 (32.18)     1:34.12 (32.92)     2:07.18 (33.06)
 15 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.93    2:07.33 q      
                  28.50     1:00.64 (32.14)     1:33.82 (33.18)     2:07.33 (33.51)
 16 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.41    2:07.38 q      
                  28.70     1:00.75 (32.05)     1:33.91 (33.16)     2:07.38 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.71    2:07.88 q      
                  28.47     1:00.55 (32.08)     1:34.48 (33.93)     2:07.88 (33.40)
 18 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.08    2:09.14 q      
                  28.68     1:01.19 (32.51)     1:35.03 (33.84)     2:09.14 (34.11)
 19 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.93    2:09.42 q      
                  30.09     1:02.97 (32.88)     1:36.40 (33.43)     2:09.42 (33.02)
 20 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.56    2:09.58 q      
                1:35.40     2:09.58 (34.18)                                        
 21 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.16    2:09.91 q      
                  28.12     1:00.28 (32.16)     1:35.30 (35.02)     2:09.91 (34.61)
 22 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.97    2:10.08 q      
                  29.23     1:02.37 (33.14)     1:36.09 (33.72)     2:10.08 (33.99)
 23 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.44    2:10.24 q      
                  28.34     1:01.05 (32.71)     1:35.63 (34.58)     2:10.24 (34.61)
 24 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.20    2:10.54 q      
                  28.58     1:01.30 (32.72)     1:35.70 (34.40)     2:10.54 (34.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.56    2:10.74        
                  29.47     1:02.26 (32.79)     1:36.98 (34.72)     2:10.74 (33.76)
 26 Corridon, Delia E         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.16    2:10.86        
                1:36.02     2:10.86 (34.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.51    2:10.93        
                1:35.92     2:10.93 (35.01)                                        
 28 Competello, Madeline G    15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.26    2:11.04        
                  29.11     1:03.09 (33.98)     1:36.96 (33.87)     2:11.04 (34.08)
 29 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.65    2:11.08        
                  28.95     1:02.15 (33.20)     1:37.03 (34.88)     2:11.08 (34.05)
 30 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.82    2:11.17        
                1:36.46     2:11.17 (34.71)                                        
 30 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.60    2:11.17        
                  28.60     1:00.79 (32.19)     1:35.34 (34.55)     2:11.17 (35.83)
 32 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.88    2:11.47        
                  28.40     1:00.52 (32.12)     1:34.93 (34.41)     2:11.47 (36.54)
 33 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.50    2:11.75        
                  29.32     1:02.96 (33.64)     1:37.55 (34.59)     2:11.75 (34.20)
 34 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:12.60    2:11.96        
                1:37.86     2:11.96 (34.10)                                        
 35 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.40    2:12.84        
                  30.22     1:04.75 (34.53)     1:39.52 (34.77)     2:12.84 (33.32)
 36 Pratt, Kristen E          28 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.10    2:13.03        
                1:39.04     2:13.03 (33.99)                                        
 37 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.12    2:13.16        
                  29.39     1:02.87 (33.48)     1:37.31 (34.44)     2:13.16 (35.85)
 38 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.75    2:13.26        
                  29.20     1:02.81 (33.61)     1:38.20 (35.39)     2:13.26 (35.06)
 39 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.71    2:13.28        
                  29.19     1:02.14 (32.95)     1:36.98 (34.84)     2:13.28 (36.30)
 40 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.70    2:13.48        
                1:37.97     2:13.48 (35.51)                                        
 41 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.48    2:13.54        
                  29.40     1:02.66 (33.26)     1:37.42 (34.76)     2:13.54 (36.12)
 41 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.08    2:13.54        
                  29.20     1:02.77 (33.57)     1:37.70 (34.93)     2:13.54 (35.84)
 43 Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.53    2:13.63        
                  28.23     1:00.22 (31.99)     1:35.17 (34.95)     2:13.63 (38.46)
 44 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:12.69    2:13.67        
                1:37.73     2:13.67 (35.94)                                        
 45 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.23    2:13.82        
                  30.24     1:03.79 (33.55)     1:38.83 (35.04)     2:13.82 (34.99)
 46 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.73    2:13.96        
                  29.83     1:03.33 (33.50)     1:38.42 (35.09)     2:13.96 (35.54)
 47 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.42    2:14.09        
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)     1:37.59 (35.09)     2:14.09 (36.50)
 48 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.79    2:14.51        
                  29.52     1:02.94 (33.42)     1:38.31 (35.37)     2:14.51 (36.20)
 49 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.49    2:14.56        
                  30.79     1:05.54 (34.75)     1:40.65 (35.11)     2:14.56 (33.91)
 50 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.01    2:14.63        
                  30.13     1:03.95 (33.82)     1:39.17 (35.22)     2:14.63 (35.46)
 51 Milrod, Maya L            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.94    2:15.30        
                  29.23     1:03.19 (33.96)     1:39.33 (36.14)     2:15.30 (35.97)
 52 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.08    2:16.18        
                  29.12     1:03.29 (34.17)     1:40.19 (36.90)     2:16.18 (35.99)
 53 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.69    2:16.57        
                  28.85     1:03.49 (34.64)     1:40.32 (36.83)     2:16.57 (36.25)
 54 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.37    2:17.05        
                  29.33     1:03.13 (33.80)     1:39.41 (36.28)     2:17.05 (37.64)
 55 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.93    2:17.24        
                  29.48     1:03.47 (33.99)     1:40.01 (36.54)     2:17.24 (37.23)
 56 Greenberg, Elana M        15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.44    2:17.27        
                  29.73     1:04.16 (34.43)     1:40.17 (36.01)     2:17.27 (37.10)
 57 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.34    2:17.31        
                  30.31     1:03.20 (32.89)     1:39.97 (36.77)     2:17.31 (37.34)
 58 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.57    2:18.38        
                  29.63     1:03.53 (33.90)     1:40.17 (36.64)     2:18.38 (38.21)
 59 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.69    2:18.47        
                  31.10     1:06.54 (35.44)     1:41.76 (35.22)     2:18.47 (36.71)
 60 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.34    2:19.42        
                  29.92     1:04.24 (34.32)     1:40.93 (36.69)     2:19.42 (38.49)
 61 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.91    2:19.63        
                  31.25     1:06.73 (35.48)     1:43.43 (36.70)     2:19.63 (36.20)
 62 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.89    2:21.24        
                  29.74     1:04.83 (35.09)     1:42.42 (37.59)     2:21.24 (38.82)
 -- Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.07         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.86     1:10.24 (38.38)     1:52.55 (42.31)          DQ (40.65)
 -- Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  29.64     1:03.80 (34.16)     1:40.36 (36.56)          DQ (38.14)
 -- Johnson, Lauryn M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.94   2/18/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:00.99  NATS
                2:03.79  JNAT
                2:11.29  SSEC
                2:11.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.29    1:57.94#       
                  25.72       55.46 (29.74)     1:28.85 (33.39)     1:57.94 (29.09)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.41    2:01.29        
                  26.60       56.01 (29.41)     1:32.52 (36.51)     2:01.29 (28.77)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.35    2:03.16        
                  26.67       57.04 (30.37)     1:33.88 (36.84)     2:03.16 (29.28)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.84    2:03.80        
                  26.33       57.48 (31.15)     1:34.23 (36.75)     2:03.80 (29.57)
  5 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.77    2:04.60        
                  26.23       58.96 (32.73)     1:37.05 (38.09)     2:04.60 (27.55)
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.86    2:04.72        
                  26.89       57.24 (30.35)     1:35.79 (38.55)     2:04.72 (28.93)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.54    2:05.98        
                  27.56       59.81 (32.25)     1:35.70 (35.89)     2:05.98 (30.28)
  8 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.86    2:07.22        
                  27.75     1:00.04 (32.29)     1:36.78 (36.74)     2:07.22 (30.44)
B - Final
  9 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.19    2:04.83        
                  27.15       58.99 (31.84)     1:35.17 (36.18)     2:04.83 (29.66)
 10 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR  2:07.66    2:05.31        
                  26.40       58.17 (31.77)     1:36.03 (37.86)     2:05.31 (29.28)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.60    2:07.83        
                  27.63       58.84 (31.21)     1:37.40 (38.56)     2:07.83 (30.43)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.31    2:08.01        
                  28.00     1:00.15 (32.15)     1:38.58 (38.43)     2:08.01 (29.43)
 13 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.89    2:08.39        
                  28.48     1:01.99 (33.51)     1:38.32 (36.33)     2:08.39 (30.07)
 14 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.91    2:08.53        
                  28.51     1:01.42 (32.91)     1:37.68 (36.26)     2:08.53 (30.85)
 15 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.66    2:08.61        
                  27.89       59.97 (32.08)     1:37.18 (37.21)     2:08.61 (31.43)
 16 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.70    2:09.72        
                  27.77     1:00.40 (32.63)     1:39.81 (39.41)     2:09.72 (29.91)
C - Final
 17 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.96    2:03.32        
                  26.66       59.17 (32.51)     1:33.94 (34.77)     2:03.32 (29.38)
 18 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.26    2:06.65        
                  27.42       58.33 (30.91)     1:36.23 (37.90)     2:06.65 (30.42)
 19 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.52    2:07.18        
                  27.82       58.57 (30.75)     1:38.45 (39.88)     2:07.18 (28.73)
 20 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.15    2:07.55        
                  27.71       59.55 (31.84)     1:37.48 (37.93)     2:07.55 (30.07)
 21 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:09.11    2:08.23        
                  27.71     1:00.74 (33.03)     1:37.18 (36.44)     2:08.23 (31.05)
 22 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.92    2:08.72        
                  27.53       59.79 (32.26)     1:38.40 (38.61)     2:08.72 (30.32)
 23 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.55    2:09.33        
                  27.52       59.55 (32.03)     1:39.84 (40.29)     2:09.33 (29.49)
 -- Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.86         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  28.24     1:01.50 (33.26)     1:39.88 (38.38)          DQ (30.03)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:57.94   2/18/2018 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:00.99  NATS
                2:03.79  JNAT
                2:11.29  SSEC
                2:11.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.13    1:59.29 q      
                  25.97       56.40 (30.43)     1:30.01 (33.61)     1:59.29 (29.28)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.99    2:03.84 q      
                  26.37       57.91 (31.54)     1:34.21 (36.30)     2:03.84 (29.63)
  3 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.29    2:04.35 q      
                  27.28       57.68 (30.40)     1:35.06 (37.38)     2:04.35 (29.29)
  4 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.06    2:04.41 q      
                  26.88       57.25 (30.37)     1:34.58 (37.33)     2:04.41 (29.83)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.58    2:04.86 q      
                  26.83       56.80 (29.97)     1:35.52 (38.72)     2:04.86 (29.34)
  6 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.61    2:05.77 q      
                  26.46       59.41 (32.95)     1:37.51 (38.10)     2:05.77 (28.26)
  7 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.77    2:06.54 q      
                  27.18       59.37 (32.19)     1:35.47 (36.10)     2:06.54 (31.07)
  8 Ripley, Rachel A          27 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.76    2:06.86 q      
                  27.49       59.95 (32.46)     1:36.29 (36.34)     2:06.86 (30.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.65    2:07.19 q      
                  27.82     1:00.39 (32.57)     1:37.25 (36.86)     2:07.19 (29.94)
 10 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.81    2:07.60 q      
                  27.67       59.27 (31.60)     1:37.67 (38.40)     2:07.60 (29.93)
 11 Larson, Nicole M          23 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.12    2:07.66 q      
                  26.71       59.45 (32.74)     1:38.51 (39.06)     2:07.66 (29.15)
 12 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.34    2:07.89 q      
                  28.92     1:02.32 (33.40)     1:38.21 (35.89)     2:07.89 (29.68)
 13 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.61    2:08.31 q      
                  28.10       59.63 (31.53)     1:38.47 (38.84)     2:08.31 (29.84)
 14 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.86    2:08.66 q      
                  27.91     1:00.61 (32.70)     1:37.38 (36.77)     2:08.66 (31.28)
 15 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.82    2:08.70 q      
                  27.91       59.82 (31.91)     1:39.03 (39.21)     2:08.70 (29.67)
 16 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.03    2:08.91 q      
                  28.42     1:01.96 (33.54)     1:37.94 (35.98)     2:08.91 (30.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.33    2:08.92 q      
                  27.72     1:00.26 (32.54)     1:38.57 (38.31)     2:08.92 (30.35)
 18 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:07.61    2:09.11 q      
                  27.63     1:00.70 (33.07)     1:38.12 (37.42)     2:09.11 (30.99)
 19 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.96    2:09.15 q      
                  27.90     1:00.63 (32.73)     1:38.64 (38.01)     2:09.15 (30.51)
 20 Petricevic, Madison       15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.55    2:09.67 q      
                  28.75     1:00.84 (32.09)     1:39.37 (38.53)     2:09.67 (30.30)
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.38    2:09.86 q      
                  28.58     1:01.57 (32.99)     1:39.60 (38.03)     2:09.86 (30.26)
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.19    2:09.90 q      
                  28.10     1:00.77 (32.67)     1:39.99 (39.22)     2:09.90 (29.91)
 23 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.77    2:09.96 q      
                  27.56     1:02.20 (34.64)     1:39.07 (36.87)     2:09.96 (30.89)
 24 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.63    2:10.26 q      
                  28.63     1:00.33 (31.70)     1:39.63 (39.30)     2:10.26 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.72    2:10.52        
                  28.10       59.24 (31.14)     1:40.89 (41.65)     2:10.52 (29.63)
 26 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.66    2:10.55        
                  28.01     1:00.23 (32.22)     1:40.84 (40.61)     2:10.55 (29.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.30    2:10.56        
                  28.65     1:02.31 (33.66)     1:40.11 (37.80)     2:10.56 (30.45)
 28 Guirre, Shamiya           14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.86    2:10.59        
                  28.37     1:00.80 (32.43)     1:40.31 (39.51)     2:10.59 (30.28)
 29 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.61    2:10.61        
                  27.73     1:01.18 (33.45)     1:40.51 (39.33)     2:10.61 (30.10)
 30 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.76    2:10.72        
                  28.04     1:01.51 (33.47)     1:39.67 (38.16)     2:10.72 (31.05)
 31 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.25    2:10.80        
                  28.29     1:01.68 (33.39)     1:40.49 (38.81)     2:10.80 (30.31)
 32 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.90    2:10.88        
                  28.63     1:00.85 (32.22)     1:41.03 (40.18)     2:10.88 (29.85)
 33 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.05    2:10.95        
                  28.01     1:01.24 (33.23)     1:41.07 (39.83)     2:10.95 (29.88)
 34 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.10    2:11.03        
                  28.37       59.99 (31.62)     1:40.83 (40.84)     2:11.03 (30.20)
 35 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:04.84    2:11.04        
                  27.11     1:01.36 (34.25)     1:39.62 (38.26)     2:11.04 (31.42)
 36 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.54    2:11.12        
                  29.12     1:02.30 (33.18)     1:39.87 (37.57)     2:11.12 (31.25)
 36 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.92    2:11.12        
                  28.55     1:00.87 (32.32)     1:41.76 (40.89)     2:11.12 (29.36)
 38 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.86    2:11.18        
                  28.76     1:01.69 (32.93)     1:40.44 (38.75)     2:11.18 (30.74)
 39 Donnelly, Megan H         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.94    2:11.46        
                  27.69     1:00.71 (33.02)     1:41.16 (40.45)     2:11.46 (30.30)
 39 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.91    2:11.46        
                  28.99     1:00.63 (31.64)     1:40.74 (40.11)     2:11.46 (30.72)
 41 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.28    2:11.61        
                  28.00     1:01.02 (33.02)     1:41.30 (40.28)     2:11.61 (30.31)
 42 Fung, Emily W             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.96    2:11.66        
                  27.77       59.44 (31.67)     1:40.73 (41.29)     2:11.66 (30.93)
 43 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.01    2:11.71        
                  28.31     1:02.16 (33.85)     1:42.02 (39.86)     2:11.71 (29.69)
 44 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.79    2:11.82        
                  28.44     1:02.11 (33.67)     1:41.40 (39.29)     2:11.82 (30.42)
 45 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.87    2:11.94        
                  29.84     1:03.37 (33.53)     1:42.09 (38.72)     2:11.94 (29.85)
 46 Starzyk, Suzanne          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.15    2:11.97        
                  28.21     1:02.36 (34.15)     1:39.94 (37.58)     2:11.97 (32.03)
 47 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.52    2:11.99        
                  28.62     1:01.18 (32.56)     1:40.58 (39.40)     2:11.99 (31.41)
 48 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.29    2:12.03        
                  28.31     1:01.79 (33.48)     1:40.80 (39.01)     2:12.03 (31.23)
 48 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.84    2:12.03        
                  29.04     1:03.00 (33.96)     1:41.24 (38.24)     2:12.03 (30.79)
 50 Bosse, Clare M            16 Una Nysa-MR          2:09.89    2:12.20        
                  28.25     1:00.86 (32.61)     1:40.16 (39.30)     2:12.20 (32.04)
 51 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.16    2:12.22        
                  28.25     1:00.44 (32.19)     1:40.72 (40.28)     2:12.22 (31.50)
 52 Phelan, Denise G          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.31    2:12.28        
                  29.10     1:03.45 (34.35)     1:41.26 (37.81)     2:12.28 (31.02)
 53 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.95    2:12.33        
                  27.11     1:01.18 (34.07)     1:41.25 (40.07)     2:12.33 (31.08)
 54 Kelly, Rose E             17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.01    2:12.55        
                  28.65     1:03.38 (34.73)     1:42.28 (38.90)     2:12.55 (30.27)
 55 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.22    2:12.69        
                  29.38     1:02.60 (33.22)     1:41.35 (38.75)     2:12.69 (31.34)
 56 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.77    2:13.34        
                  28.90     1:01.58 (32.68)     1:43.09 (41.51)     2:13.34 (30.25)
 57 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.32    2:13.47        
                  28.88     1:02.48 (33.60)     1:42.87 (40.39)     2:13.47 (30.60)
 58 Collyer, Courtney L       27 New York Athleti-MR  2:10.41    2:13.65        
                  28.46     1:02.55 (34.09)     1:42.03 (39.48)     2:13.65 (31.62)
 59 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.47    2:13.66        
                  29.49     1:02.81 (33.32)     1:41.84 (39.03)     2:13.66 (31.82)
 60 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.79    2:13.80        
                  27.98     1:02.33 (34.35)     1:42.73 (40.40)     2:13.80 (31.07)
 61 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.61    2:14.72        
                  28.21     1:03.14 (34.93)     1:42.73 (39.59)     2:14.72 (31.99)
 62 Reynolds, Kerryann M      17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.87    2:14.81        
                  28.88     1:02.00 (33.12)     1:43.35 (41.35)     2:14.81 (31.46)
 63 Flinn, Rachel A           26 New York Athleti-MR  2:09.41    2:15.50        
                  28.57     1:02.34 (33.77)     1:43.33 (40.99)     2:15.50 (32.17)
 64 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.77    2:15.95        
                  28.72     1:04.17 (35.45)     1:44.20 (40.03)     2:15.95 (31.75)
 65 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.41    2:16.28        
                  28.95     1:03.35 (34.40)     1:44.47 (41.12)     2:16.28 (31.81)
 66 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.11    2:16.62        
                  28.58     1:02.26 (33.68)     1:43.64 (41.38)     2:16.62 (32.98)
 -- Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.43        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:15.59  NATS
                4:23.69  JNAT
                4:38.39  SSEC
                4:41.99  METS
                5:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:21.48    4:16.31        
                  27.32       58.45 (31.13)     1:30.04 (31.59)     2:01.74 (31.70)
        2:39.26 (37.52)     3:16.85 (37.59)     3:46.82 (29.97)     4:16.31 (29.49)
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:20.36    4:17.04        
                  27.06       57.79 (30.73)     1:30.08 (32.29)     2:01.73 (31.65)
        2:39.18 (37.45)     3:17.34 (38.16)     3:47.62 (30.28)     4:17.04 (29.42)
  3 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:24.36    4:23.01        
                  27.44       58.74 (31.30)     1:34.89 (36.15)     2:09.73 (34.84)
        2:45.90 (36.17)     3:22.07 (36.17)     3:53.11 (31.04)     4:23.01 (29.90)
  4 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:26.76    4:24.67        
                  28.16     1:00.17 (32.01)     1:34.02 (33.85)     2:08.01 (33.99)
        2:45.67 (37.66)     3:23.31 (37.64)     3:54.49 (31.18)     4:24.67 (30.18)
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.49    4:27.20        
                  28.25     1:01.06 (32.81)     1:34.74 (33.68)     2:07.71 (32.97)
        2:46.95 (39.24)     3:26.71 (39.76)     3:56.96 (30.25)     4:27.20 (30.24)
  6 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.62    4:27.48        
                  28.14       59.81 (31.67)     1:34.21 (34.40)     2:07.84 (33.63)
        2:46.50 (38.66)     3:26.36 (39.86)     3:57.83 (31.47)     4:27.48 (29.65)
  7 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.76    4:27.88        
                  28.95     1:01.07 (32.12)     1:35.47 (34.40)     2:09.14 (33.67)
        2:48.44 (39.30)     3:28.13 (39.69)     3:58.51 (30.38)     4:27.88 (29.37)
  8 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  4:29.25    4:28.05        
                  28.72     1:01.51 (32.79)     1:36.14 (34.63)     2:09.88 (33.74)
        2:48.67 (38.79)     3:27.75 (39.08)     3:58.69 (30.94)     4:28.05 (29.36)
B - Final
  9 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.09    4:24.61        
                  28.12     1:00.36 (32.24)     1:34.85 (34.49)     2:08.53 (33.68)
        2:46.55 (38.02)     3:24.86 (38.31)     3:55.28 (30.42)     4:24.61 (29.33)
 10 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:29.33    4:28.23        
                  28.39     1:01.70 (33.31)     1:36.01 (34.31)     2:09.84 (33.83)
        2:48.27 (38.43)     3:27.07 (38.80)     3:58.12 (31.05)     4:28.23 (30.11)
 11 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:31.37    4:28.44        
                  28.55     1:01.68 (33.13)     1:35.41 (33.73)     2:08.26 (32.85)
        2:46.45 (38.19)     3:25.19 (38.74)     3:57.32 (32.13)     4:28.44 (31.12)
 12 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:32.57    4:28.66        
                  27.62       58.83 (31.21)     1:34.23 (35.40)     2:09.00 (34.77)
        2:48.24 (39.24)     3:27.58 (39.34)     3:58.87 (31.29)     4:28.66 (29.79)
 13 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:30.36    4:31.57        
                  28.27     1:01.69 (33.42)     1:36.71 (35.02)     2:10.52 (33.81)
        2:50.93 (40.41)     3:31.83 (40.90)     4:02.19 (30.36)     4:31.57 (29.38)
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.66    4:33.77        
                  29.67     1:03.06 (33.39)     1:37.46 (34.40)     2:11.60 (34.14)
        2:52.37 (40.77)     3:33.30 (40.93)     4:04.00 (30.70)     4:33.77 (29.77)
 15 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.08    4:36.46        
                  29.12     1:03.42 (34.30)     1:37.67 (34.25)     2:10.92 (33.25)
        2:51.71 (40.79)     3:32.51 (40.80)     4:04.67 (32.16)     4:36.46 (31.79)
 -- Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:34.08         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  27.92       59.31 (31.39)     1:33.12 (33.81)     2:07.32 (34.20)
        2:46.14 (38.82)     3:25.73 (39.59)     3:57.63 (31.90)          DQ (31.80)
C - Final
 17 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.45    4:30.32        
                  28.14     1:00.60 (32.46)     1:35.33 (34.73)     2:09.81 (34.48)
        2:47.81 (38.00)     3:27.07 (39.26)     3:58.52 (31.45)     4:30.32 (31.80)
 18 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:35.17    4:30.72        
                  29.41     1:03.00 (33.59)     1:38.02 (35.02)     2:12.41 (34.39)
        2:50.83 (38.42)     3:29.23 (38.40)     4:00.42 (31.19)     4:30.72 (30.30)
 19 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.15    4:31.44        
                  29.52     1:03.42 (33.90)     1:39.03 (35.61)     2:14.26 (35.23)
        2:52.17 (37.91)     3:31.42 (39.25)     4:02.29 (30.87)     4:31.44 (29.15)
 20 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:35.75    4:33.34        
                  28.66     1:01.32 (32.66)     1:35.91 (34.59)     2:10.24 (34.33)
        2:49.38 (39.14)     3:29.13 (39.75)     4:01.54 (32.41)     4:33.34 (31.80)
 21 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.63    4:34.20        
                  28.37     1:00.48 (32.11)     1:35.81 (35.33)     2:10.15 (34.34)
        2:49.84 (39.69)     3:30.35 (40.51)     4:02.75 (32.40)     4:34.20 (31.45)
 22 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.26    4:35.26        
                  28.15     1:00.66 (32.51)     1:36.84 (36.18)     2:12.63 (35.79)
        2:52.27 (39.64)     3:32.86 (40.59)     4:04.45 (31.59)     4:35.26 (30.81)
 23 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:34.85    4:35.75        
                  31.33     1:04.25 (32.92)     1:40.10 (35.85)     2:14.91 (34.81)
        2:54.42 (39.51)     3:35.22 (40.80)     4:05.91 (30.69)     4:35.75 (29.84)
 24 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.28    4:37.22        
                  28.35     1:01.21 (32.86)     1:37.11 (35.90)     2:14.31 (37.20)
        2:53.18 (38.87)     3:34.17 (40.99)     4:06.18 (32.01)     4:37.22 (31.04)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:09.66   2/17/2001 Cristina S Teuscher, Badger                
                4:15.59  NATS
                4:23.69  JNAT
                4:38.39  SSEC
                4:41.99  METS
                5:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.71    4:20.36 q      
                  27.60       58.65 (31.05)     1:31.53 (32.88)     2:03.55 (32.02)
        2:40.99 (37.44)     3:18.87 (37.88)     3:49.84 (30.97)     4:20.36 (30.52)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:17.72    4:21.48 q      
                  27.72       59.15 (31.43)     1:31.61 (32.46)     2:03.14 (31.53)
        2:41.42 (38.28)     3:20.31 (38.89)     3:51.18 (30.87)     4:21.48 (30.30)
  3 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:22.69    4:24.36 q      
                  27.53       59.04 (31.51)     1:35.17 (36.13)     2:09.95 (34.78)
        2:46.34 (36.39)     3:22.59 (36.25)     3:53.78 (31.19)     4:24.36 (30.58)
  4 Bates, Diana N            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:28.61    4:26.76 q      
                  27.80       59.71 (31.91)     1:34.33 (34.62)     2:08.49 (34.16)
        2:46.48 (37.99)     3:24.32 (37.84)     3:56.08 (31.76)     4:26.76 (30.68)
  5 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.19    4:27.49 q      
                  29.05     1:02.06 (33.01)     1:34.97 (32.91)     2:07.74 (32.77)
        2:47.08 (39.34)     3:26.69 (39.61)     3:57.57 (30.88)     4:27.49 (29.92)
  6 McNulty, Joanna M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:28.70    4:27.76 q      
                  28.48     1:00.75 (32.27)     1:35.69 (34.94)     2:09.85 (34.16)
        2:48.82 (38.97)     3:28.25 (39.43)     3:58.28 (30.03)     4:27.76 (29.48)
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.09    4:28.62 q      
                  27.86       59.49 (31.63)     1:33.23 (33.74)     2:06.20 (32.97)
        2:44.77 (38.57)     3:25.19 (40.42)     3:57.06 (31.87)     4:28.62 (31.56)
  8 Pierce, Megan L           22 New York Athleti-MR  4:15.71    4:29.25 q      
                  28.76     1:01.69 (32.93)     1:35.99 (34.30)     2:10.14 (34.15)
        2:48.77 (38.63)     3:27.87 (39.10)     3:59.03 (31.16)     4:29.25 (30.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.00    4:29.33 q      
                  29.01     1:02.83 (33.82)     1:37.00 (34.17)     2:10.25 (33.25)
        2:49.47 (39.22)     3:28.66 (39.19)     3:59.72 (31.06)     4:29.33 (29.61)
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.22    4:30.09 q      
                  28.97     1:01.94 (32.97)     1:36.59 (34.65)     2:10.69 (34.10)
        2:49.26 (38.57)     3:28.01 (38.75)     3:59.63 (31.62)     4:30.09 (30.46)
 11 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:28.20    4:30.36 q      
                  28.37     1:01.77 (33.40)     1:36.59 (34.82)     2:10.46 (33.87)
        2:50.37 (39.91)     3:30.86 (40.49)     4:01.12 (30.26)     4:30.36 (29.24)
 12 Aylmer, Lauren            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:27.28    4:31.37 q      
                  28.66     1:02.10 (33.44)     1:35.41 (33.31)     2:07.85 (32.44)
        2:46.99 (39.14)     3:26.31 (39.32)     3:59.06 (32.75)     4:31.37 (32.31)
 13 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:29.22    4:32.57 q      
                  27.65       59.23 (31.58)     1:34.87 (35.64)     2:09.90 (35.03)
        2:49.61 (39.71)     3:29.46 (39.85)     4:01.40 (31.94)     4:32.57 (31.17)
 14 Corcoran, Annabelle G     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.37    4:33.66 q      
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)     1:37.01 (34.10)     2:10.90 (33.89)
        2:52.08 (41.18)     3:33.49 (41.41)     4:04.02 (30.53)     4:33.66 (29.64)
 15 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.25    4:34.08 q      
                  28.87     1:01.72 (32.85)     1:36.42 (34.70)     2:10.46 (34.04)
        2:50.21 (39.75)     3:30.59 (40.38)     4:02.88 (32.29)     4:34.08 (31.20)
 15 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.12    4:34.08 q      
                  29.27     1:03.46 (34.19)     1:37.35 (33.89)     2:10.30 (32.95)
        2:50.48 (40.18)     3:30.84 (40.36)     4:02.71 (31.87)     4:34.08 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:32.31    4:34.15 q      
                  29.96     1:04.62 (34.66)     1:40.29 (35.67)     2:15.85 (35.56)
        2:53.77 (37.92)     3:33.16 (39.39)     4:04.03 (30.87)     4:34.15 (30.12)
 18 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.70    4:34.45 q      
                  28.06     1:00.76 (32.70)     1:35.51 (34.75)     2:10.21 (34.70)
        2:48.37 (38.16)     3:28.68 (40.31)     4:01.11 (32.43)     4:34.45 (33.34)
 19 Ye, Alice                 17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:31.15    4:34.63 q      
                  28.34     1:00.12 (31.78)     1:34.85 (34.73)     2:08.63 (33.78)
        2:48.57 (39.94)     3:29.89 (41.32)     4:02.84 (32.95)     4:34.63 (31.79)
 20 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:32.37    4:34.85 q      
                  30.21     1:03.63 (33.42)     1:38.88 (35.25)     2:12.50 (33.62)
        2:52.43 (39.93)     3:32.94 (40.51)     4:04.61 (31.67)     4:34.85 (30.24)
 21 Singley, Claire V         25 New York Athleti-MR  4:41.74    4:34.93 q      
                  29.93     1:03.46 (33.53)     1:38.08 (34.62)     2:12.17 (34.09)
        2:51.96 (39.79)     3:32.26 (40.30)     4:04.55 (32.29)     4:34.93 (30.38)
 22 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:40.58    4:35.17 q      
                  29.66     1:03.09 (33.43)     1:37.36 (34.27)     2:12.02 (34.66)
        2:51.03 (39.01)     3:30.99 (39.96)     4:03.80 (32.81)     4:35.17 (31.37)
 23 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.15    4:35.28 q      
                  29.18     1:02.33 (33.15)     1:38.07 (35.74)     2:13.69 (35.62)
        2:53.32 (39.63)     3:33.28 (39.96)     4:04.77 (31.49)     4:35.28 (30.51)
 24 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:37.95    4:35.75 q      
                  28.96     1:01.45 (32.49)     1:36.45 (35.00)     2:10.21 (33.76)
        2:50.91 (40.70)     3:31.15 (40.24)     4:04.09 (32.94)     4:35.75 (31.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.14    4:36.26        
                  27.98     1:00.13 (32.15)     1:36.22 (36.09)     2:11.62 (35.40)
        2:51.76 (40.14)     3:32.70 (40.94)     4:04.88 (32.18)     4:36.26 (31.38)
 26 Gellineau, Briana N       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.71    4:36.58        
                  28.76     1:01.37 (32.61)     1:34.76 (33.39)     2:08.09 (33.33)
        2:50.51 (42.42)     3:34.27 (43.76)     4:05.69 (31.42)     4:36.58 (30.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Walsh, Katelyn K          18 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:34.84    4:36.81        
                  28.77     1:01.84 (33.07)     1:37.76 (35.92)     2:13.84 (36.08)
        2:52.31 (38.47)     3:31.97 (39.66)     4:05.28 (33.31)     4:36.81 (31.53)
 28 McNeary, Claire           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.64    4:37.25        
                  29.45     1:02.77 (33.32)     1:37.83 (35.06)     2:12.03 (34.20)
        2:53.70 (41.67)     3:35.24 (41.54)     4:06.22 (30.98)     4:37.25 (31.03)
 29 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.06    4:37.33        
                  31.00     1:05.86 (34.86)     1:39.79 (33.93)     2:15.93 (36.14)
        2:55.17 (39.24)     3:34.94 (39.77)     4:06.42 (31.48)     4:37.33 (30.91)
 30 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:34.35    4:38.27        
                  29.24     1:02.89 (33.65)     1:37.79 (34.90)     2:12.58 (34.79)
        2:53.12 (40.54)     3:33.77 (40.65)     4:07.09 (33.32)     4:38.27 (31.18)
 31 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.44    4:38.40        
                  29.48     1:01.63 (32.15)     1:36.27 (34.64)     2:10.66 (34.39)
        2:53.10 (42.44)     3:36.57 (43.47)     4:08.27 (31.70)     4:38.40 (30.13)
 32 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:28.42    4:38.46        
                  28.52     1:02.13 (33.61)     1:38.57 (36.44)     2:14.95 (36.38)
        2:55.69 (40.74)     3:36.48 (40.79)     4:07.99 (31.51)     4:38.46 (30.47)
 33 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.06    4:39.03        
                  29.71     1:03.27 (33.56)     1:36.93 (33.66)     2:11.03 (34.10)
        2:53.40 (42.37)     3:35.71 (42.31)     4:07.46 (31.75)     4:39.03 (31.57)
 34 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.84L   4:39.35        
                  29.94     1:03.95 (34.01)     1:39.65 (35.70)     2:14.29 (34.64)
        2:57.03 (42.74)     3:39.33 (42.30)     4:10.21 (30.88)     4:39.35 (29.14)
 35 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.66    4:39.52        
                  30.08     1:04.84 (34.76)     1:41.52 (36.68)     2:17.29 (35.77)
        2:57.96 (40.67)     3:37.99 (40.03)     4:09.41 (31.42)     4:39.52 (30.11)
 36 Antoniuk, Isabela S       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.89    4:39.59        
                  29.01     1:01.78 (32.77)     1:38.15 (36.37)     2:14.12 (35.97)
        2:57.38 (43.26)     3:40.24 (42.86)     4:10.22 (29.98)     4:39.59 (29.37)
 37 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.26    4:39.84        
                  28.80     1:02.26 (33.46)     1:38.32 (36.06)     2:13.52 (35.20)
        2:55.07 (41.55)     3:36.53 (41.46)     4:09.07 (32.54)     4:39.84 (30.77)
 38 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.98    4:40.23        
                  28.86     1:01.79 (32.93)     1:38.64 (36.85)     2:14.21 (35.57)
        2:55.53 (41.32)     3:36.94 (41.41)     4:08.99 (32.05)     4:40.23 (31.24)
 39 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:37.04    4:40.33        
                  28.99     1:02.43 (33.44)     1:38.73 (36.30)     2:14.62 (35.89)
        2:55.32 (40.70)     3:36.55 (41.23)     4:09.01 (32.46)     4:40.33 (31.32)
 40 Gormsen, Cavan V          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.83    4:40.61        
                  30.71     1:05.07 (34.36)     1:39.30 (34.23)     2:13.54 (34.24)
        2:56.63 (43.09)     3:39.25 (42.62)     4:10.54 (31.29)     4:40.61 (30.07)
 41 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.05    4:40.69        
                  30.68     1:04.55 (33.87)     1:39.87 (35.32)     2:13.93 (34.06)
        2:55.18 (41.25)     3:37.38 (42.20)     4:09.79 (32.41)     4:40.69 (30.90)
 42 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.45    4:42.79        
                  30.61     1:04.15 (33.54)     1:40.38 (36.23)     2:15.37 (34.99)
        2:55.49 (40.12)     3:37.12 (41.63)     4:10.02 (32.90)     4:42.79 (32.77)
 43 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.40    4:43.56        
                  29.51     1:03.53 (34.02)     1:39.48 (35.95)     2:14.16 (34.68)
        2:56.11 (41.95)     3:38.92 (42.81)     4:11.76 (32.84)     4:43.56 (31.80)
 44 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.04    4:45.34        
                  30.22     1:06.07 (35.85)     1:42.84 (36.77)     2:18.41 (35.57)
        2:58.04 (39.63)     3:39.28 (41.24)     4:13.07 (33.79)     4:45.34 (32.27)
 45 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:39.54    4:45.66        
                  28.73     1:02.00 (33.27)     1:37.84 (35.84)     2:13.62 (35.78)
        2:56.61 (42.99)     3:39.94 (43.33)     4:12.53 (32.59)     4:45.66 (33.13)
 46 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.26    4:46.74        
                  30.63     1:05.67 (35.04)     1:40.58 (34.91)     2:15.87 (35.29)
        2:58.97 (43.10)     3:42.76 (43.79)     4:15.25 (32.49)     4:46.74 (31.49)
 47 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:41.56    4:48.17        
                  29.45     1:04.88 (35.43)     1:40.78 (35.90)     2:16.77 (35.99)
        2:59.43 (42.66)     3:42.85 (43.42)     4:16.00 (33.15)     4:48.17 (32.17)
 -- Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:30.77        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:23.86   2/20/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         M Aroesty, C Stepanek, L Johnson, K Romano        
                3:45.79  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:45.79
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:25.43    3:24.52        
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 15           2) Gormley, Isabel G 15           
     3) Zhang, Sophia 16                4) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
                  24.58       50.87 (50.87)     1:15.32 (24.45)     1:42.34 (51.47)
        2:06.84 (24.50)     2:33.76 (51.42)     2:57.88 (24.12)     3:24.52 (50.76)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:23.64    3:25.42        
     1) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15         
     3) Cash, Joanie 14                 4) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
                  25.41       52.23 (52.23)     1:17.50 (25.27)     1:44.73 (52.50)
        2:08.99 (24.26)     2:36.04 (51.31)     2:59.51 (23.47)     3:25.42 (49.38)
  3 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:24.32    3:25.62        
     1) Vandenberg, Kim 34              2) Fittin, Ann V 28               
     3) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 30  4) McDonald, Elizabeth M 24       
                  25.16       52.30 (52.30)     1:16.44 (24.14)     1:43.90 (51.60)
        1:59.98 (16.08)     2:35.02 (51.12)     2:59.17 (24.15)     3:25.62 (50.60)
  4 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:34.09    3:29.24        
     1) Vaziri, Leila 32                2) Pierce, Megan L 22             
     3) Larson, Nicole M 23             4) Ryan, Brienne M 26             
                  25.12       52.66 (52.66)     1:18.43 (25.77)     1:46.81 (54.15)
        2:10.93 (24.12)     2:37.76 (50.95)     3:02.07 (24.31)     3:29.24 (51.48)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:27.71    3:29.96        
     1) Regenauer, Christiana M 16      2) McArdle, Maeve C 17            
     3) Fountain, Isabella I 16         4) Escobedo, Emily R 22           
                  24.22       51.10 (51.10)     1:16.80 (25.70)     1:45.13 (54.03)
        2:10.56 (25.43)     2:38.83 (53.70)     3:03.15 (24.32)     3:29.96 (51.13)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:30.53    3:31.03        
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Skarren, Kaley L 16            
     3) Hong, Katherine 16              4) Gellineau, Briana N 15         
                  25.99       53.23 (53.23)     1:18.45 (25.22)     1:45.82 (52.59)
        2:11.23 (25.41)     2:39.08 (53.26)     3:03.61 (24.53)     3:31.03 (51.95)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:29.50    3:31.68        
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 15             2) Milio, Theresa A 15            
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  25.45       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.22 (24.82)     1:46.54 (53.14)
        2:11.74 (25.20)     2:38.78 (52.24)     3:03.72 (24.94)     3:31.68 (52.90)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:35.52    3:32.91        
     1) Bates, Diana N 15               2) Eng, Lauren 16                 
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                  25.60       53.47 (53.47)     1:18.54 (25.07)     1:46.57 (53.10)
        2:11.74 (25.17)     2:39.71 (53.14)     3:05.08 (25.37)     3:32.91 (53.20)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:30.37    3:32.96        
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 15           2) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14          
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 16          4) Jogis, Kimberly A 16           
                  24.82       51.70 (51.70)     1:16.97 (25.27)     1:44.26 (52.56)
        2:10.44 (26.18)     2:39.03 (54.77)     3:04.67 (25.64)     3:32.96 (53.93)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:35.69    3:33.09        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           2) Walsh, Stephanie M 15          
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
                  25.99       53.00 (53.00)     1:18.56 (25.56)     1:45.99 (52.99)
        2:11.70 (25.71)     2:39.70 (53.71)     3:05.27 (25.57)     3:33.09 (53.39)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:39.49    3:35.41        
     1) Boals, Sydney E 14              2) Harris, Angelina L 14          
     3) Bardak, Emily E 17              4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15          
                  25.67       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.55 (26.34)     1:48.83 (55.62)
        2:04.21 (15.38)     2:42.77 (53.94)     3:08.08 (25.31)     3:35.41 (52.64)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:38.70    3:37.55        
     1) Sargent, Madison L 14           2) Thomas, Mackenzie 15           
     3) Donnelly, Megan H 16            4) Crane, Rebecca A 15            
                  26.45       55.00 (55.00)     1:20.14 (25.14)     1:48.29 (53.29)
        2:14.72 (26.43)     2:43.09 (54.80)     3:09.04 (25.95)     3:37.55 (54.46)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:36.57    3:38.38        
     1) Lee, Megan C 14                 2) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
     3) Iannetta, Ava L 15              4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  26.45       54.74 (54.74)     1:21.09 (26.35)     1:49.59 (54.85)
        2:14.80 (25.21)     2:43.20 (53.61)     3:09.97 (26.77)     3:38.38 (55.18)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:33.33    3:38.75        
     1) Egan, Orla M 15                 2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  25.94       53.63 (53.63)     1:20.00 (26.37)     1:48.82 (55.19)
        2:15.48 (26.66)     2:45.13 (56.31)     3:10.85 (25.72)     3:38.75 (53.62)
 15 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:35.82    3:39.64        
     1) Galvin, Kathryn H 16            2) Pryne, Jenna M 13              
     3) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 16          4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  26.11       54.16 (54.16)     1:20.31 (26.15)     1:49.90 (55.74)
        2:15.70 (25.80)     2:44.79 (54.89)     3:11.23 (26.44)     3:39.64 (54.85)
 16 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:38.11    3:40.23        
     1) Kreuscher, Camryn M 16          2) Reynolds, Kerryann M 17        
     3) Freund, Jessica N 17            4) Gallagher, Liz P 18            
                  26.07       54.37 (54.37)     1:20.89 (26.52)     1:49.65 (55.28)
        2:16.31 (26.66)     2:44.93 (55.28)     3:11.47 (26.54)     3:40.23 (55.30)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:31.29    3:40.34        
     1) Lee, Emma P 16                  2) Horn, Ursula 14                
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 17              4) Fong, Chloe C 17               
                  26.05       54.46 (54.46)     1:20.40 (25.94)     1:49.87 (55.41)
        2:16.10 (26.23)     2:46.49 (56.62)     3:12.35 (25.86)     3:40.34 (53.85)
 18 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:41.70    3:41.83        
     1) McDonough, Madison R 16         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Gioia, Meredith S 18           
                  26.30       55.27 (55.27)     1:21.29 (26.02)     1:49.91 (54.64)
        2:17.43 (27.52)     2:46.22 (56.31)     3:12.75 (26.53)     3:41.83 (55.61)
 19 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        3:44.92    3:42.75        
     1) Sargent, Savannah R 16          2) Horan, Brenna N 14             
     3) Szydziak, Sally 15              4) Lagattolla, Emma G 16          
                  26.70       55.18 (55.18)     1:21.56 (26.38)     1:51.49 (56.31)
        2:18.26 (26.77)     2:47.77 (56.28)     3:13.68 (25.91)     3:42.75 (54.98)
 20 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:40.03    3:43.06        
     1) Meringolo, Gabriella A 18       2) Walsh, Fiona M 16              
     3) Lee, Katherine A 17             4) Knight, Caitlin C 15           
                  26.62       55.32 (55.32)     1:23.06 (27.74)     1:52.42 (57.10)
        2:18.66 (26.24)     2:48.21 (55.79)     3:14.17 (25.96)     3:43.06 (54.85)
 21 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:40.41    3:43.18        
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            2) Mungroo, Melissa 16            
     3) Pennington, Caroline 14         4) Moon, Zoe S 15                 
                  26.23       55.07 (55.07)     1:21.67 (26.60)     1:52.47 (57.40)
        2:19.00 (26.53)     2:48.05 (55.58)     3:14.49 (26.44)     3:43.18 (55.13)
 22 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:43.33    3:45.06        
     1) Uttaro, Elena P 17              2) Nobile, Ava C 14               
     3) Cianciotto, Danielle C 16       4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  26.96       56.75 (56.75)     1:24.23 (27.48)     1:54.99 (58.24)
        2:21.57 (26.58)     2:50.95 (55.96)     3:16.87 (25.92)     3:45.06 (54.11)
 23 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:40.42    3:45.74        
     1) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          2) Tillman, Victoria M 16         
     3) Devaney, Katherine E 17         4) Arciniegas, Francesca 14       
                  27.24       56.76 (56.76)     1:23.28 (26.52)     1:53.19 (56.43)
        2:20.91 (27.72)     2:51.48 (58.29)     3:17.32 (25.84)     3:45.74 (54.26)
 24 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:44.83    3:46.14        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 16               2) Eforo, Danielle 14             
     3) Gargiulo, Olivia M 14           4) Garces, Francesca L 16         
                  27.27       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.57 (26.84)     1:53.06 (56.33)
        2:20.12 (27.06)     2:51.07 (58.01)     3:17.27 (26.20)     3:46.14 (55.07)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:43.61    3:47.68        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 16              2) Goldstein, Claire M 17         
     3) Guarnieri, Emma F 16            4) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
                  27.04       55.80 (55.80)     1:22.55 (26.75)     1:52.65 (56.85)
        2:20.80 (28.15)     2:50.96 (58.31)     3:18.14 (27.18)     3:47.68 (56.72)
 26 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:39.25    3:49.36        
     1) Hayes, Brenna A 16              2) Walsh, Katelyn K 18            
     3) Vitale, Miya N 14               4) Martin, Alyssa D 16            
                  26.99       56.25 (56.25)     1:23.53 (27.28)     1:53.34 (57.09)
        2:20.77 (27.43)     2:52.43 (59.09)     3:19.20 (26.77)     3:49.36 (56.93)
 27 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:44.52    3:49.75        
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige 14            2) Treglia, Leah N 12             
     3) Eterno, Olivia J 15             4) Claps, Emma 15                 
                  27.38       57.10 (57.10)     1:23.84 (26.74)     1:53.40 (56.30)
        2:20.63 (27.23)     2:52.21 (58.81)     3:19.30 (27.09)     3:49.75 (57.54)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:32.52   X3:36.65        
     1) Duong, Kathleen M 17            2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 17       
     3) Gaudet, Sarah M 16              4) Ye, Bridget 12                 
                  25.78       53.52 (53.52)     1:19.43 (25.91)     1:47.44 (53.92)
        2:13.57 (26.13)     2:42.69 (55.25)     3:08.32 (25.63)     3:36.65 (53.96)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:41.98   X3:45.01        
     1) Graham, Catherine M 15          2) Patierno, Ashley J 17          
     3) Pociask, Brooke A 13            4) Diehl, Amber M 17              
                  27.54       57.00 (57.00)     1:23.74 (26.74)     1:54.23 (57.23)
        2:20.63 (26.40)     2:50.40 (56.17)     3:16.04 (25.64)     3:45.01 (54.61)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:36.92         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McGrath, Hannah 18              2) Mitchell, Sophia L 15          
     3) Muszynski, Amanda 15            4) Butler, Amelia K 15            
                  26.64                             1:22.00 ( )         1:50.65 ( )
        2:17.38 (26.73)     2:47.12 (56.47)     3:12.31 (25.19)          DQ (54.18)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 7:24.36   2/17/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         I Antoniuk, B Gellineau, L Johnson, C Stepanek    
                8:05.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  8:05.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:13.02    7:24.36#       
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15          2) Gellineau, Briana N 15         
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
                  26.22       54.52 (54.52)   1:23.49 (1:23.49)   1:52.39 (1:52.39)
        2:18.03 (25.64)     2:46.74 (54.35)   3:16.14 (1:23.75)   3:45.11 (1:52.72)
        4:10.22 (25.11)     4:38.23 (53.12)   5:07.00 (1:21.89)   5:35.53 (1:50.42)
        5:53.70 (18.17)     6:27.67 (52.14)   6:55.69 (1:20.16)   7:24.36 (1:48.83)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            7:36.61    7:28.42        
     1) Escobedo, Emily R 22            2) Regenauer, Christiana M 16     
     3) McArdle, Maeve C 17             4) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
                  26.03       53.89 (53.89)   1:22.11 (1:22.11)   1:50.56 (1:50.56)
        2:15.57 (25.01)     2:43.46 (52.90)   3:12.20 (1:21.64)   3:40.80 (1:50.24)
        4:07.07 (26.27)     4:36.58 (55.78)   5:06.27 (1:25.47)   5:35.47 (1:54.67)
        6:01.20 (25.73)     6:29.60 (54.13)   6:58.92 (1:23.45)   7:28.42 (1:52.95)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        7:28.00    7:31.76        
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 15             2) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Aylmer, Lauren 15              
                  26.30       54.33 (54.33)   1:22.93 (1:22.93)   1:51.76 (1:51.76)
        2:17.08 (25.32)     2:45.48 (53.72)   3:14.64 (1:22.88)   3:44.23 (1:52.47)
        4:09.76 (25.53)     4:38.03 (53.80)   5:06.94 (1:22.71)   5:36.27 (1:52.04)
        6:02.45 (26.18)     6:31.30 (55.03)   7:01.27 (1:25.00)   7:31.76 (1:55.49)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:27.97    7:31.94        
     1) Olszewski, Ana I 18             2) Zhang, Sophia 16               
     3) Krevitt, Charlotte 15           4) Gormley, Isabel G 15           
                  25.94       54.42 (54.42)   1:23.69 (1:23.69)   1:52.69 (1:52.69)
        2:18.74 (26.05)     2:47.45 (54.76)   3:16.37 (1:23.68)   3:45.12 (1:52.43)
        4:10.54 (25.42)     4:39.64 (54.52)   5:09.90 (1:24.78)   5:40.06 (1:54.94)
        6:05.39 (25.33)     6:34.11 (54.05)   7:03.39 (1:23.33)   7:31.94 (1:51.88)
  5 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    7:49.70    7:34.87        
     1) Larson, Nicole M 23             2) Pierce, Megan L 22             
     3) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 30  4) Fittin, Ann V 28               
                  25.95       54.33 (54.33)   1:23.29 (1:23.29)   1:52.70 (1:52.70)
        2:19.48 (26.78)     2:48.87 (56.17)   3:18.42 (1:25.72)   3:47.65 (1:54.95)
        4:13.13 (25.48)     4:41.35 (53.70)   5:10.95 (1:23.30)   5:41.10 (1:53.45)
        6:06.95 (25.85)     6:36.47 (55.37)   7:05.96 (1:24.86)   7:34.87 (1:53.77)
  6 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     7:23.67    7:39.31        
     1) Jogis, Kimberly A 16            2) Kaufmann, Noelle E 15          
     3) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 16         
                  26.99       56.15 (56.15)   1:26.10 (1:26.10)   1:55.95 (1:55.95)
        2:12.41 (16.46)     2:49.43 (53.48)   3:18.48 (1:22.53)   3:47.38 (1:51.43)
        4:13.38 (26.00)     4:42.64 (55.26)   5:12.70 (1:25.32)   5:42.70 (1:55.32)
        6:09.17 (26.47)     6:38.84 (56.14)   7:09.18 (1:26.48)   7:39.31 (1:56.61)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:31.14    7:41.71        
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) McNulty, Joanna M 17           
     3) Skarren, Kaley L 16             4) Howley, Tess O 13              
                  27.06       56.02 (56.02)   1:25.64 (1:25.64)   1:55.15 (1:55.15)
        2:21.37 (26.22)     2:50.26 (55.11)   3:20.07 (1:24.92)   3:49.49 (1:54.34)
        4:15.60 (26.11)     4:44.73 (55.24)   5:15.08 (1:25.59)   5:45.14 (1:55.65)
        6:12.19 (27.05)     6:42.14 (57.00)   7:12.41 (1:27.27)   7:41.71 (1:56.57)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   7:49.80    7:42.98        
     1) Boals, Sydney E 14              2) Gavigan, Riley N 15            
     3) Bardak, Emily E 17              4) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15          
                  26.61       55.51 (55.51)   1:25.05 (1:25.05)   1:54.36 (1:54.36)
        2:10.83 (16.47)     2:51.21 (56.85)   3:22.43 (1:28.07)   3:53.34 (1:58.98)
        4:19.92 (26.58)     4:49.05 (55.71)   5:19.02 (1:25.68)   5:48.76 (1:55.42)
        6:15.06 (26.30)     6:43.92 (55.16)   7:13.46 (1:24.70)   7:42.98 (1:54.22)
  9 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    7:55.68    7:43.19        
     1) Durmer, Haley J 23              2) Huang, Salena R 24             
     3) Singley, Claire V 25            4) McDonald, Elizabeth M 24       
                  25.33       53.45 (53.45)   1:22.48 (1:22.48)   1:51.61 (1:51.61)
        2:18.50 (26.89)     2:48.38 (56.77)   3:18.98 (1:27.37)   3:49.46 (1:57.85)
        4:05.02 (15.56)     4:47.43 (57.97)   5:18.55 (1:29.09)   5:49.20 (1:59.74)
        6:14.86 (25.66)     6:43.75 (54.55)   7:13.63 (1:24.43)   7:43.19 (1:53.99)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:44.99    7:43.43        
     1) Grier, Mary-mckenzie 17         2) Guarino, Kiana B 14            
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Feld, Emma F 13                
                  27.05       56.17 (56.17)   1:25.68 (1:25.68)   1:55.03 (1:55.03)
        2:11.68 (16.65)     2:52.35 (57.32)   3:22.88 (1:27.85)   3:53.37 (1:58.34)
        4:19.59 (26.22)     4:48.97 (55.60)   5:19.20 (1:25.83)   5:48.44 (1:55.07)
        6:14.91 (26.47)     6:44.14 (55.70)   7:14.02 (1:25.58)   7:43.43 (1:54.99)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:38.28    7:50.45        
     1) Welcome, Shannon R 16           2) Zimmerman, Marley G 15         
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17          
                  27.14       56.06 (56.06)   1:25.87 (1:25.87)   1:56.11 (1:56.11)
        2:23.30 (27.19)     2:53.30 (57.19)   3:24.09 (1:27.98)   3:54.91 (1:58.80)
        4:21.87 (26.96)     4:51.80 (56.89)   5:22.16 (1:27.25)   5:52.24 (1:57.33)
        6:19.05 (26.81)     6:49.22 (56.98)   7:20.00 (1:27.76)   7:50.45 (1:58.21)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        7:53.70    7:50.83        
     1) Sargent, Madison L 14           2) Lagattolla, Emma G 16          
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            4) Donnelly, Megan H 16           
                  27.46       57.11 (57.11)   1:26.87 (1:26.87)   1:56.40 (1:56.40)
        2:23.54 (27.14)     2:54.28 (57.88)   3:26.17 (1:29.77)   3:57.60 (2:01.20)
        4:24.86 (27.26)     4:55.20 (57.60)   5:25.80 (1:28.20)   5:56.28 (1:58.68)
        6:22.32 (26.04)     6:51.46 (55.18)   7:21.30 (1:25.02)   7:50.83 (1:54.55)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:41.61    7:51.40        
     1) Cornish, Kristin A 14           2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Reyna, Salma 13                 4) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
                  26.51       55.32 (55.32)   1:25.31 (1:25.31)   1:54.99 (1:54.99)
        2:21.78 (26.79)     2:51.46 (56.47)   3:21.97 (1:26.98)   3:52.28 (1:57.29)
        4:19.63 (27.35)     4:49.71 (57.43)   5:21.74 (1:29.46)   5:53.94 (2:01.66)
        6:21.11 (27.17)     6:50.66 (56.72)   7:21.04 (1:27.10)   7:51.40 (1:57.46)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:43.44    7:56.30        
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  27.27       57.29 (57.29)   1:28.92 (1:28.92)   2:00.33 (2:00.33)
        2:26.66 (26.33)     2:56.09 (55.76)   3:26.37 (1:26.04)   3:56.71 (1:56.38)
        4:23.98 (27.27)     4:54.91 (58.20)   5:27.04 (1:30.33)   5:58.40 (2:01.69)
        6:25.15 (26.75)     6:55.08 (56.68)   7:25.65 (1:27.25)   7:56.30 (1:57.90)
 15 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        7:48.87    7:58.62        
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15            2) Milio, Theresa A 15            
     3) Galvin, Kathryn H 16            4) Whang, Taylor K 15             
                  27.15       56.69 (56.69)   1:27.18 (1:27.18)   1:57.76 (1:57.76)
        2:13.60 (15.84)     2:54.61 (56.85)   3:26.44 (1:28.68)   3:58.02 (2:00.26)
        4:23.82 (25.80)     4:53.60 (55.58)   5:25.41 (1:27.39)   5:58.01 (1:59.99)
        6:25.24 (27.23)     6:55.63 (57.62)   7:27.03 (1:29.02)   7:58.62 (2:00.61)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           7:46.67    7:58.90        
     1) Lee, Emma P 16                  2) Sucher, Sarah 15               
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 17              4) Fong, Chloe C 17               
                  27.41       57.34 (57.34)   1:28.14 (1:28.14)   1:58.88 (1:58.88)
        2:25.53 (26.65)     2:55.92 (57.04)   3:27.06 (1:28.18)   3:58.20 (1:59.32)
        4:24.78 (26.58)     4:55.65 (57.45)   5:27.99 (1:29.79)   6:00.61 (2:02.41)
        6:27.22 (26.61)     6:57.09 (56.48)   7:27.77 (1:27.16)   7:58.90 (1:58.29)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       7:52.76    8:02.73        
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 15           2) Meringolo, Gabriella A 18      
     3) Wilkins, Hazel S 15             4) Knight, Caitlin C 15           
                  27.32       57.43 (57.43)   1:28.20 (1:28.20)   1:58.50 (1:58.50)
        2:25.66 (27.16)     2:56.95 (58.45)   3:28.73 (1:30.23)   3:59.93 (2:01.43)
        4:27.91 (27.98)   4:59.99 (1:00.06)   5:32.09 (1:32.16)   6:02.68 (2:02.75)
        6:29.65 (26.97)     7:00.23 (57.55)   7:31.80 (1:29.12)   8:02.73 (2:00.05)
 18 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     7:45.26    8:03.49        
     1) Pennington, Caroline 14         2) Pabby, Anya 14                 
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            4) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
                  26.89       56.90 (56.90)   1:27.75 (1:27.75)   1:57.52 (1:57.52)
        2:24.56 (27.04)     2:55.99 (58.47)   3:28.51 (1:30.99)   4:00.45 (2:02.93)
        4:27.04 (26.59)     4:58.22 (57.77)   5:30.64 (1:30.19)   6:02.45 (2:02.00)
        6:29.58 (27.13)     7:00.49 (58.04)   7:31.99 (1:29.54)   8:03.49 (2:01.04)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            7:50.81    8:04.23        
     1) Gallagher, Liz P 18             2) Reynolds, Kerryann M 17        
     3) Freund, Jessica N 17            4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 16         
                  27.27       58.14 (58.14)   1:30.81 (1:30.81)   2:03.59 (2:03.59)
        2:22.54 (18.95)     3:01.24 (57.65)   3:32.40 (1:28.81)   4:02.84 (1:59.25)
        4:30.73 (27.89)     5:01.38 (58.54)   5:32.08 (1:29.24)   6:03.18 (2:00.34)
        6:30.32 (27.14)     7:00.94 (57.76)   7:32.76 (1:29.58)   8:04.23 (2:01.05)
 20 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        7:57.38    8:04.42        
     1) Horan, Brenna N 14              2) Crane, Rebecca A 15            
     3) Szydziak, Sally 15              4) Sargent, Savannah R 16         
                  27.99       58.90 (58.90)   1:30.99 (1:30.99)   2:02.80 (2:02.80)
        2:30.20 (27.40)     3:00.37 (57.57)   3:32.39 (1:29.59)   4:04.45 (2:01.65)
        4:32.31 (27.86)     5:03.15 (58.70)   5:34.35 (1:29.90)   6:05.25 (2:00.80)
        6:32.41 (27.16)     7:02.51 (57.26)   7:33.73 (1:28.48)   8:04.42 (1:59.17)
 21 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            7:53.76    8:05.55        
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 14               2) Arciniegas, Francesca 14       
     3) Fountain, Isabella I 16         4) Sanchez, Melanie B 14          
                  27.34       57.00 (57.00)   1:27.37 (1:27.37)   1:57.14 (1:57.14)
        2:15.26 (18.12)     2:53.84 (56.70)   3:24.53 (1:27.39)   3:55.14 (1:58.00)
        4:22.96 (27.82)   4:55.55 (1:00.41)   5:28.90 (1:33.76)   6:01.49 (2:06.35)
        6:29.87 (28.38)   7:01.50 (1:00.01)   7:33.67 (1:32.18)   8:05.55 (2:04.06)
 22 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        8:03.53L   8:17.70        
     1) Nichols, Mary H 16              2) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 14              4) Guarnieri, Emma F 16           
                  27.58       58.47 (58.47)   1:30.90 (1:30.90)   2:03.25 (2:03.25)
        2:30.80 (27.55)     3:01.38 (58.13)   3:33.12 (1:29.87)   4:05.26 (2:02.01)
        4:34.36 (29.10)   5:07.28 (1:02.02)   5:40.60 (1:35.34)   6:13.48 (2:08.22)
        6:41.09 (27.61)     7:12.16 (58.68)   7:44.52 (1:31.04)   8:17.70 (2:04.22)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:36.71   X7:44.69        
     1) McNamara, Margaret P 16         2) Gormsen, Cavan V 12            
     3) Karras, Sophia O 14             4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 17       
                  26.85       55.77 (55.77)   1:25.39 (1:25.39)   1:54.40 (1:54.40)
        2:21.43 (27.03)     2:50.78 (56.38)   3:20.91 (1:26.51)   3:51.03 (1:56.63)
        4:18.18 (27.15)     4:47.88 (56.85)   5:18.34 (1:27.31)   5:48.28 (1:57.25)
        6:15.29 (27.01)     6:45.06 (56.78)   7:15.15 (1:26.87)   7:44.69 (1:56.41)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:38.78      2/1995 Badger Swim Club                           
                4:12.29  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  4:12.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:43.76    3:46.45        
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 14        2) Escobedo, Emily R 22           
     3) Regenauer, Christiana M 16      4) Fountain, Isabella I 16        
                  28.16       57.90 (57.90)     1:14.27 (16.37)   1:58.53 (1:00.63)
        2:24.32 (25.79)     2:53.67 (55.14)     3:18.57 (24.90)     3:46.45 (52.78)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:46.96    3:46.93        
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 15            2) Bates, Diana N 15              
     3) Zhang, Sophia 16                4) Krevitt, Charlotte 15          
                  27.77       57.44 (57.44)     1:27.50 (30.06)   2:01.47 (1:04.03)
        2:27.33 (25.86)     2:56.75 (55.28)     3:20.53 (23.78)     3:46.93 (50.18)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:44.15    3:47.72        
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 15               2) Milio, Theresa A 15            
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  27.47       56.78 (56.78)     1:26.42 (29.64)   2:01.08 (1:04.30)
        2:26.91 (25.83)     2:56.54 (55.46)     3:20.65 (24.11)     3:47.72 (51.18)
  4 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:48.16    3:47.74        
     1) Ryan, Brienne M 26              2) Ripley, Rachel A 27            
     3) Larson, Nicole M 23             4) O'Donnell Mccarthy, Fiona M 30 
                  27.48       56.24 (56.24)     1:26.44 (30.20)   2:01.04 (1:04.80)
        2:26.93 (25.89)     2:56.12 (55.08)     3:20.61 (24.49)     3:47.74 (51.62)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:47.82    3:47.76        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           2) Whang, Jessica 16              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
                  28.00       56.86 (56.86)     1:25.87 (29.01)   1:59.22 (1:02.36)
        2:25.25 (26.03)     2:55.09 (55.87)     3:20.46 (25.37)     3:47.76 (52.67)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:39.06    3:52.09        
     1) McNeary, Claire 17              2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Johnson, Lauryn M 16            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 15           
                  27.82       57.76 (57.76)     1:28.87 (31.11)   2:04.58 (1:06.82)
        2:30.66 (26.08)     3:01.53 (56.95)     3:25.71 (24.18)     3:52.09 (50.56)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:57.45    3:52.41        
     1) Sommerstad, Kyra A 15           2) Harris, Angelina L 14          
     3) Boals, Sydney E 14              4) Bardak, Emily E 17             
                  27.93       56.51 (56.51)     1:27.12 (30.61)   2:01.39 (1:04.88)
        2:27.93 (26.54)     2:59.03 (57.64)     3:24.69 (25.66)     3:52.41 (53.38)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:46.92    3:53.76        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 15           4) Jogis, Kimberly A 16           
                  28.19       57.44 (57.44)     1:27.99 (30.55)   2:03.53 (1:06.09)
        2:29.38 (25.85)     2:59.93 (56.40)     3:25.43 (25.50)     3:53.76 (53.83)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:56.34    3:54.36        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            2) Caraher, Meghan R 17           
     3) Donnelly, Megan H 16            4) Sargent, Madison L 14          
                  27.72       57.02 (57.02)     1:28.29 (31.27)   2:03.89 (1:06.87)
        2:30.22 (26.33)     3:01.34 (57.45)     3:26.64 (25.30)     3:54.36 (53.02)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:59.06    3:54.93        
                  28.66       59.56 (59.56)     1:30.61 (31.05)   2:06.44 (1:06.88)
        2:31.54 (25.10)     3:00.78 (54.34)     3:26.52 (25.74)     3:54.93 (54.15)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:57.84    3:55.60        
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 16            2) Starzyk, Suzanne 16            
     3) Zhang, Angelina 16              4) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
                  28.26       58.28 (58.28)     1:29.15 (30.87)   2:04.38 (1:06.10)
        2:31.89 (27.51)     3:04.08 (59.70)     3:28.49 (24.41)     3:55.60 (51.52)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:55.98    3:55.93        
     1) Lew, Katie G 15                 2) Kuzma, Lauren E 14             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 18       4) Walsh, Stephanie M 15          
                  28.69       59.66 (59.66)     1:30.18 (30.52)   2:05.59 (1:05.93)
        2:31.65 (26.06)     3:03.01 (57.42)     3:28.09 (25.08)     3:55.93 (52.92)
 13 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:51.31    3:56.19        
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  28.12       58.48 (58.48)     1:29.26 (30.78)   2:04.71 (1:06.23)
        2:31.23 (26.52)     3:02.11 (57.40)     3:19.07 (16.96)     3:56.19 (54.08)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.59    3:56.39        
     1) Defonte, Isabella 15            2) Chu, Sophia W 15               
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 15          4) Cash, Joanie 14                
                  27.67       57.57 (57.57)     1:30.04 (32.47)   2:06.86 (1:09.29)
        2:33.42 (26.56)     3:04.40 (57.54)     3:29.04 (24.64)     3:56.39 (51.99)
 15 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:51.26    3:57.72        
     1) Vaziri, Leila 32                2) Parsons, Kristina M 27         
     3) McDonald, Elizabeth M 24        4) Fittin, Ann V 28               
                  27.95       58.18 (58.18)     1:30.53 (32.35)   2:07.78 (1:09.60)
        2:33.68 (25.90)     3:03.62 (55.84)     3:28.84 (25.22)     3:57.72 (54.10)
 16 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:03.24    3:59.75        
     1) Pabby, Anya 14                  2) Mungroo, Melissa 16            
     3) Moon, Zoe S 15                  4) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 16         
                  29.26   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:31.55 (31.50)   2:06.97 (1:06.92)
        2:34.28 (27.31)     3:06.32 (59.35)     3:31.85 (25.53)     3:59.75 (53.43)
 17 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:56.43    4:00.96        
     1) Vitale, Miya N 14               2) Walsh, Katelyn K 18            
     3) Cudney, Jillian J 16            4) Martin, Alyssa D 16            
                  28.96   1:00.02 (1:00.02)     1:30.44 (30.42)   2:06.44 (1:06.42)
        2:33.52 (27.08)     3:05.77 (59.33)     3:31.55 (25.78)     4:00.96 (55.19)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:04.40    4:01.74        
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 13           2) Evangelista, Ryan P 16         
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          4) McArdle, Maeve C 17            
                  29.95   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:33.06 (31.85)   2:09.75 (1:08.54)
        2:37.04 (27.29)     3:08.25 (58.50)     3:33.66 (25.41)     4:01.74 (53.49)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:02.69    4:02.40        
     1) Sucher, Sarah 15                2) Horn, Ursula 14                
     3) Fong, Chloe C 17                4) Lee, Emma P 16                 
                  28.25       58.69 (58.69)     1:31.34 (32.65)   2:09.82 (1:11.13)
        2:37.43 (27.61)     3:08.84 (59.02)     3:34.68 (25.84)     4:02.40 (53.56)
 20 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.17    4:02.85        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 14           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
                  29.47       59.89 (59.89)     1:31.64 (31.75)   2:08.38 (1:08.49)
        2:26.31 (17.93)   3:08.42 (1:00.04)     3:34.64 (26.22)     4:02.85 (54.43)
 21 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:59.64    4:03.19        
     1) Reynolds, Kerryann M 17         2) Pikulik, Danielle A 16         
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 18             4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 16         
                  30.94   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:34.28 (31.39)   2:11.07 (1:08.18)
        2:38.35 (27.28)     3:09.80 (58.73)     3:35.11 (25.31)     4:03.19 (53.39)
 22 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:59.19    4:03.93        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Pryne, Jessica L 15            
     3) Pryne, Jenna M 13               4) Galvin, Kathryn H 16           
                  29.22   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:32.00 (31.53)   2:08.48 (1:08.01)
        2:35.92 (27.44)   3:09.76 (1:01.28)     3:35.75 (25.99)     4:03.93 (54.17)
 23 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:00.31    4:04.42        
     1) Pence, Emily A 16               2) Schwab, Carly A 16             
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 13            4) Goldstein, Claire M 17         
                  29.47   1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:30.35 (29.81)   2:05.58 (1:05.04)
        2:34.01 (28.43)   3:06.78 (1:01.20)     3:33.99 (27.21)     4:04.42 (57.64)
 24 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:04.24    4:04.52        
     1) McDonough, Madison R 16         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Gioia, Meredith S 18           
                  28.68       59.78 (59.78)     1:30.67 (30.89)   2:06.82 (1:07.04)
        2:35.91 (29.09)   3:08.67 (1:01.85)     3:35.44 (26.77)     4:04.52 (55.85)
 25 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:09.33    4:05.56        
     1) Patierno, Ashley J 17           2) Graham, Catherine M 15         
     3) Pociask, Brooke A 13            4) Diehl, Amber M 17              
                  30.36   1:02.08 (1:02.08)     1:32.91 (30.83)   2:07.68 (1:05.60)
        2:36.46 (28.78)   3:10.91 (1:03.23)     3:36.59 (25.68)     4:05.56 (54.65)
 26 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:06.47    4:07.00        
     1) Nobile, Ava C 14                2) Cianciotto, Danielle C 16      
     3) Uttaro, Elena P 17              4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  30.11   1:03.09 (1:03.09)     1:35.41 (32.32)   2:15.06 (1:11.97)
        2:40.22 (25.16)     3:13.22 (58.16)     3:38.87 (25.65)     4:07.00 (53.78)
 27 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 4:10.58    4:08.55        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 16               2) Deverna, Bridget T 16          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 16          4) Eforo, Danielle 14             
                  29.34       59.73 (59.73)     1:33.59 (33.86)   2:12.11 (1:12.38)
        2:39.72 (27.61)   3:12.15 (1:00.04)     3:38.75 (26.60)     4:08.55 (56.40)
 28 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'B'                        4:01.86    4:09.34        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 16           2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 16         
     3) Szydziak, Sally 15              4) Crane, Rebecca A 15            
                  31.24   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:35.71 (31.97)   2:12.62 (1:08.88)
        2:41.36 (28.74)   3:14.87 (1:02.25)     3:41.01 (26.14)     4:09.34 (54.47)
 29 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            4:04.32    4:10.59        
     1) Dominger, Alexa N 17            2) Freund, Jessica N 17           
     3) Treglia, Leah N 12              4) Kazlauskas, Saige 14           
                  30.12   1:02.95 (1:02.95)     1:36.05 (33.10)   2:13.86 (1:10.91)
        2:41.11 (27.25)     3:12.96 (59.10)     3:39.91 (26.95)     4:10.59 (57.63)
 30 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:08.21    4:11.05        
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Liew, Briana J 15               4) Pompay, Arabella F 13          
                  30.20   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:35.69 (32.86)   2:12.91 (1:10.08)
        2:40.71 (27.80)   3:13.81 (1:00.90)     3:40.96 (27.15)     4:11.05 (57.24)
 31 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:10.08    4:15.91        
     1) Wong, Madeline 18               2) Schneider, Chloe 15            
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 16           4) Lai, Stephanie R 17            
                  30.41   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:36.10 (32.45)   2:14.45 (1:10.80)
        2:42.68 (28.23)   3:16.48 (1:02.03)     3:43.97 (27.49)     4:15.91 (59.43)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:58.96   X3:59.75        
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Gaudet, Sarah M 16             
     3) Ye, Alice 17                    4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 15         
                  28.09       58.02 (58.02)     1:30.60 (32.58)   2:08.41 (1:10.39)
        2:35.91 (27.50)     3:07.61 (59.20)     3:32.43 (24.82)     3:59.75 (52.14)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.60   2/19/2017 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                22.79  METS
                23.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.91      21.75        
  2 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.91      21.76        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.60   2/19/2017 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                22.79  METS
                23.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  22.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          20.03      19.83        
  2 Coville, Alexander        29 New York Athleti-MR    20.49      20.18        
  3 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR    21.03      20.74        
  4 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.03      20.93        
  5 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR    21.15      21.07        
  6 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.13      21.17        
  7 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR    21.12      21.20        
  8 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    21.17      23.79        
B - Final
  9 Fonua, Amini T            28 New York Athleti-MR    21.33      20.89        
 10 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.18      21.22        
 11 Smit, Daniel A            27 New York Athleti-MR    21.48      21.27        
 12 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.58      21.62        
 13 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    21.73      21.63        
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    21.77      21.72        
 15 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.66      21.85        
 16 Ang, Jake                 15 Long Island Expr-MR    21.65      21.88        
C - Final
 17 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR    21.86      21.62        
 18 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        21.79      21.82        
 19 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    21.87      21.83        
 20 McCormac, Ethan           16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     21.86      21.92        
 21 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.81      21.93        
 22 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    21.82      21.94        
 23 Chan, Dylan               18 Team Suffolk-MR        21.89      22.04        
 24 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village Sw-MR    21.81      22.11        
D - Final
 25 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.03      21.80        
 26 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.91      21.83        
 27 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.02      21.90        
 28 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.00      21.99        
 29 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    21.98      22.03        
 30 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.91      22.04        
 31 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Team Suffolk-MR        21.93      22.10        
 32 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.97      22.13        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 19.60   2/19/2017 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                20.59  NATS
                20.99  JNAT
                22.49  SSEC
                22.79  METS
                23.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          19.60      20.03 q      
  2 Coville, Alexander        29 New York Athleti-MR    21.28      20.49 q      
  3 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR    21.26      21.03 q      
  3 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.00      21.03 q      
  5 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR    21.90      21.12 q      
  6 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.29      21.13 q      
  7 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR    22.08      21.15 q      
  8 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    22.58      21.17 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    21.11      21.18 q      
 10 Fonua, Amini T            28 New York Athleti-MR    21.80      21.33 q      
 11 Smit, Daniel A            27 New York Athleti-MR    20.91      21.48 q      
 12 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.63      21.58 q      
 13 Ang, Jake                 15 Long Island Expr-MR    21.44      21.65 q      
 14 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    21.46      21.66 q      
 15 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    22.62      21.73 q      
 16 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    21.94      21.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        21.96      21.79 q      
 18 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village Sw-MR    21.11      21.81 q      
 18 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.69      21.81 q      
 20 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    21.93      21.82 q      
 21 McCormac, Ethan           16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     22.14      21.86 q      
 21 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR    21.83      21.86 q      
 23 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    21.74      21.87 q      
 24 Chan, Dylan               18 Team Suffolk-MR        21.66      21.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.47      21.91 q      
 26 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.95     J21.91 q      
 27 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.22      21.93 q      
 28 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    21.87      21.97 q      
 29 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    21.77      21.98 q      
 30 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    21.49      22.00 q      
 31 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.90      22.02 q      
 32 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.27      22.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.04      22.04        
 34 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    21.41      22.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Markowitz, Hunter N       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.68      22.11        
 36 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.23      22.20        
 37 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.09      22.24        
 37 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.47      22.24        
 39 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.24      22.26        
 40 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    21.96      22.29        
 41 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.54      22.30        
 42 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    21.80      22.33        
 43 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.00      22.37        
 44 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     22.31      22.38        
 44 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.43      22.38        
 44 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.98      22.38        
 44 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    22.30      22.38        
 48 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.96L     22.39        
 49 Margherio, John J         26 New York Athleti-MR    22.44      22.40        
 49 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.17      22.40        
 49 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.15      22.40        
 49 Karpf, Dylan              15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.71      22.40        
 53 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.46      22.41        
 54 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.02      22.48        
 55 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.54      22.49        
 56 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.73      22.50        
 57 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 Northern Dutches-MR    22.42      22.55        
 58 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    22.67      22.56        
 59 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.53      22.59        
 60 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.61      22.62        
 61 Casey, Jack H             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.12      22.63        
 62 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.78      22.65        
 63 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.08      22.70        
 64 Stickle, Gage R           16 Northern Dutches-MR    22.49      22.74        
 65 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    21.67      22.75        
 66 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.36      22.77        
 67 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.09L     22.78        
 67 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.65      22.78        
 69 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR    22.75      22.79        
 69 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.80L     22.79        
 71 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.68      22.80        
 72 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.77      22.82        
 73 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.79      22.84        
 74 Sommer, Christopher A     18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    22.58      22.87        
 74 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.50      22.87        
 74 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.79      22.87        
 74 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.55      22.87        
 78 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.17      22.88        
 79 Norris, Timmy M           14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.74      22.89        
 79 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.74      22.89        
 81 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.69      22.91        
 82 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.45      22.93        
 83 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.19      22.95        
 84 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.49      23.00        
 84 Gaffney, Liam J           16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.50      23.00        
 86 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    26.16L     23.09        
 87 Klotsche, Brian P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.67      23.17        
 88 Rabadi, Nicholas          19 Rivertown Aquati-MR    22.48      23.26        
 89 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.43L     23.83        
 -- Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.79         DQ        
      False start
 -- Watson, Anthony C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.02L       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.77   2/21/2016 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                44.59  NATS
                45.79  JNAT
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  49.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          44.57      43.56#       
                  20.93       43.56 (22.63)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    45.36      45.17        
                  21.70       45.17 (23.47)                                        
  2 Coville, Alexander        29 New York Athleti-MR    45.82      45.17        
                  21.33       45.17 (23.84)                                        
  4 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR    45.55      45.24        
                  21.54       45.24 (23.70)                                        
  5 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR    45.76      45.43        
                  21.83       45.43 (23.60)                                        
  6 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.65      45.52        
                  22.05       45.52 (23.47)                                        
  7 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    45.94      46.19        
                  22.23       46.19 (23.96)                                        
  8 Mania, Adam M             34 New York Athleti-MR    45.80      47.87        
                  22.62       47.87 (25.25)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    46.40      46.02        
                  22.40       46.02 (23.62)                                        
 10 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR    46.02      46.36        
                  22.80       46.36 (23.56)                                        
 11 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.83      46.53        
                  22.00       46.53 (24.53)                                        
 12 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.19      46.72        
                  22.55       46.72 (24.17)                                        
 13 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.08      46.86        
                  22.57       46.86 (24.29)                                        
 14 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        47.12      47.23        
                  22.85       47.23 (24.38)                                        
 15 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    47.27      47.26        
                  22.51       47.26 (24.75)                                        
 16 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Team Suffolk-MR        47.27      47.94        
                  22.85       47.94 (25.09)                                        
C - Final
 17 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    47.44      46.97        
                  22.65       46.97 (24.32)                                        
 18 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     47.71      47.83        
                  22.84       47.83 (24.99)                                        
 19 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    47.78      47.88        
                  23.16       47.88 (24.72)                                        
 20 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.44      48.02        
                  23.39       48.02 (24.63)                                        
 21 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR    47.86      48.38        
                  22.95       48.38 (25.43)                                        
 22 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.85      49.12        
                  23.42       49.12 (25.70)                                        
 23 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.34      51.87        
                  25.24       51.87 (26.63)                                        
 24 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.73      52.08        
                  25.16       52.08 (26.92)                                        
D - Final
 25 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.35      47.50        
                  22.56       47.50 (24.94)                                        
 26 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.88      47.81        
                  22.92       47.81 (24.89)                                        
 27 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    48.13      47.88        
                  22.96       47.88 (24.92)                                        
 28 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    48.22      47.91        
                  23.05       47.91 (24.86)                                        
 29 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    48.06      47.99        
                  23.16       47.99 (24.83)                                        
 30 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    48.13      48.03        
                  23.05       48.03 (24.98)                                        
 31 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.94      48.23        
                  23.17       48.23 (25.06)                                        
 32 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR        48.40      49.96        
                  24.17       49.96 (25.79)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 43.77   2/21/2016 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR                 
                44.59  NATS
                45.79  JNAT
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          43.84      44.57 q      
                  21.54       44.57 (23.03)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    47.02      45.36 q      
                  21.87       45.36 (23.49)                                        
  3 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR    45.03      45.55 q      
                  22.03       45.55 (23.52)                                        
  4 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.48      45.65 q      
                  22.00       45.65 (23.65)                                        
  5 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR    47.53      45.76 q      
                  22.21       45.76 (23.55)                                        
  6 Mania, Adam M             34 New York Athleti-MR    47.72      45.80 q      
                  21.81       45.80 (23.99)                                        
  7 Coville, Alexander        29 New York Athleti-MR    49.01      45.82 q      
                  22.27       45.82 (23.55)                                        
  8 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    47.27      45.94 q      
                  22.05       45.94 (23.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR    47.92      46.02 q      
                  22.45       46.02 (23.57)                                        
 10 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    46.14      46.40 q      
                  22.54       46.40 (23.86)                                        
 11 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.75      46.83 q      
                  22.41       46.83 (24.42)                                        
 12 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.98      47.08 q      
                  22.73       47.08 (24.35)                                        
 13 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        47.90      47.12 q      
                  22.55       47.12 (24.57)                                        
 14 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.35      47.19 q      
                  22.84       47.19 (24.35)                                        
 15 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Team Suffolk-MR        48.29      47.27 q      
                  22.56       47.27 (24.71)                                        
 16 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    48.41     J47.27 q      
                  22.70       47.27 (24.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.99      47.34 q      
                  22.67       47.34 (24.67)                                        
 18 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    46.14      47.44 q      
                  22.73       47.44 (24.71)                                        
 18 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    47.77      47.44 q      
                  22.97       47.44 (24.47)                                        
 20 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.12      47.71 q      
                  22.38       47.71 (25.33)                                        
 21 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.29      47.73 q      
                  22.94       47.73 (24.79)                                        
 22 Smit, Daniel A            27 New York Athleti-MR    46.54      47.76 q      
                  22.75       47.76 (25.01)                                        
 23 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    48.11      47.78 q      
                  23.13       47.78 (24.65)                                        
 24 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.46      47.85 q      
                  23.02       47.85 (24.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR    48.33      47.86 q      
                  23.09       47.86 (24.77)                                        
 26 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.39      47.88 q      
                  22.99       47.88 (24.89)                                        
 27 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.15      47.94 q      
                  22.93       47.94 (25.01)                                        
 28 McCormac, Ethan           16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR     47.73      48.04 q      
                  23.06       48.04 (24.98)                                        
 29 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    48.27      48.06 q      
                  23.32       48.06 (24.74)                                        
 30 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    47.74      48.13 q      
                  23.29       48.13 (24.84)                                        
 30 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    48.17      48.13 q      
                  23.02       48.13 (25.11)                                        
 32 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    47.59      48.22 q      
                  23.36       48.22 (24.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.48      48.35        
                  22.81       48.35 (25.54)                                        
 34 Proctor, Grant R          22 New York Athleti-MR    49.26      48.40        
                  22.98       48.40 (25.42)                                        
 34 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    47.91      48.40        
                  23.32       48.40 (25.08)                                        
 34 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR        48.18      48.40        
                  23.39       48.40 (25.01)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 37 Markowitz, Hunter N       15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.97      48.45        
                  23.22       48.45 (25.23)                                        
 38 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    48.75      48.47        
                  23.48       48.47 (24.99)                                        
 39 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.27      48.50        
                  23.55       48.50 (24.95)                                        
 40 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.13      48.51        
                  23.26       48.51 (25.25)                                        
 41 Bogush, Nicholas W        18 Three Village Sw-MR    46.92      48.59        
                  22.79       48.59 (25.80)                                        
 42 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    48.20      48.63        
                  23.55       48.63 (25.08)                                        
 43 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.31      48.71        
                  23.66       48.71 (25.05)                                        
 44 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.83      48.80        
                  23.32       48.80 (25.48)                                        
 45 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.98      48.98        
                  23.84       48.98 (25.14)                                        
 46 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.36      49.03        
                  23.33       49.03 (25.70)                                        
 47 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.51      49.04        
                  23.87       49.04 (25.17)                                        
 48 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.92      49.19        
                  23.36       49.19 (25.83)                                        
 49 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.33      49.22        
                  23.81       49.22 (25.41)                                        
 50 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.62      49.27        
                  23.85       49.27 (25.42)                                        
 51 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.33      49.32        
                  23.57       49.32 (25.75)                                        
 52 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR    49.28      49.33        
                  23.60       49.33 (25.73)                                        
 53 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    49.04      49.38        
                  23.65       49.38 (25.73)                                        
 54 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.39      49.41        
                  23.58       49.41 (25.83)                                        
 55 Norris, Timmy M           14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.24      49.46        
                  23.99       49.46 (25.47)                                        
 56 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    47.40      49.48        
                  23.21       49.48 (26.27)                                        
 57 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR    49.11      49.49        
                  23.91       49.49 (25.58)                                        
 58 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.65      49.57        
                  24.04       49.57 (25.53)                                        
 58 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    48.64      49.57        
                  23.92       49.57 (25.65)                                        
 58 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.66      49.57        
                  23.68       49.57 (25.89)                                        
 61 Ang, Jake                 15 Long Island Expr-MR    48.86      49.60        
                  23.45       49.60 (26.15)                                        
 62 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        49.27      49.63        
                  23.89       49.63 (25.74)                                        
 63 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Team Suffolk-MR        48.30      49.65        
                  23.44       49.65 (26.21)                                        
 64 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.35      49.71        
                  24.08       49.71 (25.63)                                        
 65 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.13      49.72        
                  23.37       49.72 (26.35)                                        
 66 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.26      49.76        
                  24.07       49.76 (25.69)                                        
 67 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.78      49.77        
                  23.95       49.77 (25.82)                                        
 68 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.65      49.83        
                  23.84       49.83 (25.99)                                        
 69 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.40      49.85        
                  23.95       49.85 (25.90)                                        
 70 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    47.24      49.88        
                  23.72       49.88 (26.16)                                        
 71 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    48.16      49.90        
                  23.54       49.90 (26.36)                                        
 72 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.69      49.93        
                  24.04       49.93 (25.89)                                        
 73 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.50      49.96        
                  24.09       49.96 (25.87)                                        
 74 Sommer, Christopher A     18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    48.73      49.98        
                  23.57       49.98 (26.41)                                        
 75 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR    49.55      50.05        
                  23.76       50.05 (26.29)                                        
 76 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.73      50.08        
                  23.95       50.08 (26.13)                                        
 77 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.58      50.10        
                  24.46       50.10 (25.64)                                        
 77 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     49.38      50.10        
                  23.83       50.10 (26.27)                                        
 79 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    47.75      50.19        
                  23.95       50.19 (26.24)                                        
 80 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.28      50.55        
                  24.44       50.55 (26.11)                                        
 81 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    49.46      50.60        
                  23.90       50.60 (26.70)                                        
 82 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.34      50.69        
                  24.51       50.69 (26.18)                                        
 83 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.44      50.99        
                  24.03       50.99 (26.96)                                        
 84 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.58      51.31        
                  24.34       51.31 (26.97)                                        
 85 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.05      51.94        
                  24.32       51.94 (27.62)                                        
 -- Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:38.79  NATS
                1:40.29  JNAT
                1:46.49  SSEC
                1:48.69  METS
                1:53.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR  1:38.27    1:37.81        
                  22.49       46.61 (24.12)     1:11.76 (25.15)     1:37.81 (26.05)
  2 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR  1:40.46    1:39.37        
                  22.83       47.52 (24.69)     1:13.33 (25.81)     1:39.37 (26.04)
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.43    1:39.64        
                  23.07       48.65 (25.58)     1:14.07 (25.42)     1:39.64 (25.57)
  4 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR  1:40.71    1:40.26        
                  22.94       48.15 (25.21)     1:13.95 (25.80)     1:40.26 (26.31)
  5 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.98    1:41.47        
                  23.15       48.87 (25.72)     1:15.43 (26.56)     1:41.47 (26.04)
  6 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:40.83    1:41.90        
                  23.37       48.88 (25.51)     1:15.36 (26.48)     1:41.90 (26.54)
  7 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:41.23    1:43.81        
                  24.10       50.32 (26.22)     1:17.13 (26.81)     1:43.81 (26.68)
  8 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:39.80    1:45.94        
                  22.90       49.20 (26.30)     1:17.54 (28.34)     1:45.94 (28.40)
B - Final
  9 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:41.96    1:41.46        
                  23.95       49.82 (25.87)     1:15.79 (25.97)     1:41.46 (25.67)
 10 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.40    1:42.13        
                  23.79       49.70 (25.91)     1:15.97 (26.27)     1:42.13 (26.16)
 11 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:42.33    1:42.46        
                  23.88       49.92 (26.04)     1:16.25 (26.33)     1:42.46 (26.21)
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.80    1:42.86        
                  24.15       50.26 (26.11)     1:16.74 (26.48)     1:42.86 (26.12)
 13 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.20    1:42.91        
                  23.88       50.06 (26.18)     1:16.65 (26.59)     1:42.91 (26.26)
 14 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.95    1:43.68        
                  24.52       51.53 (27.01)     1:18.17 (26.64)     1:43.68 (25.51)
 15 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.44    1:46.50        
                  23.78       50.31 (26.53)     1:18.50 (28.19)     1:46.50 (28.00)
 16 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:43.27    1:47.78        
                  24.38       50.97 (26.59)     1:19.29 (28.32)     1:47.78 (28.49)
C - Final
 17 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.60    1:43.04        
                  24.07       50.26 (26.19)     1:17.00 (26.74)     1:43.04 (26.04)
 18 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.15    1:43.42        
                  24.43       50.83 (26.40)     1:17.32 (26.49)     1:43.42 (26.10)
 19 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.63    1:44.89        
                  24.29       50.95 (26.66)     1:17.72 (26.77)     1:44.89 (27.17)
 20 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:45.41    1:45.07        
                  24.83       51.56 (26.73)     1:18.31 (26.75)     1:45.07 (26.76)
 21 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.92    1:45.36        
                  24.99       51.47 (26.48)     1:18.36 (26.89)     1:45.36 (27.00)
 22 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:44.99    1:45.59        
                  25.01       51.96 (26.95)     1:19.40 (27.44)     1:45.59 (26.19)
 23 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:45.00    1:45.84        
                  24.68       51.41 (26.73)     1:18.85 (27.44)     1:45.84 (26.99)
 24 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.12    1:46.42        
                  24.96       51.76 (26.80)     1:18.93 (27.17)     1:46.42 (27.49)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:36.12   2/21/2014 Ryan J Feeley, Badger Swim Club            
                1:38.79  NATS
                1:40.29  JNAT
                1:46.49  SSEC
                1:48.69  METS
                1:53.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR  1:42.36    1:38.27 q      
                  22.72       47.40 (24.68)     1:12.68 (25.28)     1:38.27 (25.59)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:39.79    1:39.80 q      
                  23.74       49.26 (25.52)     1:14.74 (25.48)     1:39.80 (25.06)
  3 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 New York Athleti-MR  1:47.06    1:40.46 q      
                  23.38       48.87 (25.49)     1:14.86 (25.99)     1:40.46 (25.60)
  4 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR  1:39.24    1:40.71 q      
                  23.64       49.09 (25.45)     1:14.74 (25.65)     1:40.71 (25.97)
  5 Sztolcman, Christian M    18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:38.86    1:40.83 q      
                  23.23       48.74 (25.51)     1:15.17 (26.43)     1:40.83 (25.66)
  6 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:41.93    1:40.98 q      
                  23.26       48.93 (25.67)     1:15.21 (26.28)     1:40.98 (25.77)
  7 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:39.64    1:41.23 q      
                  23.58       49.05 (25.47)     1:15.22 (26.17)     1:41.23 (26.01)
  8 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:41.33    1:41.43 q      
                  23.60       49.22 (25.62)     1:15.56 (26.34)     1:41.43 (25.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.18    1:41.96 q      
                  23.86       49.57 (25.71)     1:15.53 (25.96)     1:41.96 (26.43)
 10 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:46.32    1:42.33 q      
                  23.38       49.16 (25.78)     1:15.98 (26.82)     1:42.33 (26.35)
 11 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:43.33    1:42.44 q      
                  23.86       50.27 (26.41)     1:16.78 (26.51)     1:42.44 (25.66)
 12 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.59    1:42.80 q      
                  24.00       50.10 (26.10)     1:16.51 (26.41)     1:42.80 (26.29)
 13 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.74    1:42.95 q      
                  24.50       51.15 (26.65)     1:17.76 (26.61)     1:42.95 (25.19)
 14 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:41.45    1:43.27 q      
                  23.36       48.81 (25.45)     1:15.63 (26.82)     1:43.27 (27.64)
 15 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:39.22    1:43.40 q      
                  23.64       49.85 (26.21)     1:16.93 (27.08)     1:43.40 (26.47)
 16 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:42.32    1:44.20 q      
                  23.67       49.66 (25.99)     1:16.77 (27.11)     1:44.20 (27.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Neill, Thomas D         28 Unattached-MR        1:46.05    1:44.45 q      
                  24.16       50.27 (26.11)     1:17.30 (27.03)     1:44.45 (27.15)
 18 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.84    1:44.60 q      
                  24.19       50.75 (26.56)     1:17.75 (27.00)     1:44.60 (26.85)
 19 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.92    1:44.63 q      
                  24.41       50.83 (26.42)     1:17.78 (26.95)     1:44.63 (26.85)
 20 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:45.81    1:44.92 q      
                  24.88       51.40 (26.52)     1:18.29 (26.89)     1:44.92 (26.63)
 21 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.23    1:44.99 q      
                  25.09       52.08 (26.99)     1:19.08 (27.00)     1:44.99 (25.91)
 22 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.49    1:45.00 q      
                  24.22       50.83 (26.61)     1:17.95 (27.12)     1:45.00 (27.05)
 23 Aroesty, Ryan S           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.17    1:45.12 q      
                  23.74       49.98 (26.24)     1:17.57 (27.59)     1:45.12 (27.55)
 24 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:42.68    1:45.15 q      
                  23.59       49.86 (26.27)     1:17.29 (27.43)     1:45.15 (27.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:45.84    1:45.41        
                  24.49       51.50 (27.01)     1:18.47 (26.97)     1:45.41 (26.94)
 26 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:42.97    1:45.55        
                  24.52       51.28 (26.76)     1:18.63 (27.35)     1:45.55 (26.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:45.02    1:45.71        
                  24.52       51.12 (26.60)     1:18.38 (27.26)     1:45.71 (27.33)
 28 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.05    1:45.73        
                  24.52       51.83 (27.31)     1:18.63 (26.80)     1:45.73 (27.10)
 29 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.43    1:45.99        
                  24.09       51.29 (27.20)     1:19.85 (28.56)     1:45.99 (26.14)
 30 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:46.13    1:46.01        
                  24.14       50.57 (26.43)     1:17.95 (27.38)     1:46.01 (28.06)
 31 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:39.82    1:46.09        
                  23.92       50.13 (26.21)     1:17.60 (27.47)     1:46.09 (28.49)
 32 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:44.46    1:46.13        
                  23.54       49.62 (26.08)     1:17.22 (27.60)     1:46.13 (28.91)
 33 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:45.45    1:46.41        
                  24.73       51.53 (26.80)     1:19.00 (27.47)     1:46.41 (27.41)
 34 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.08    1:46.46        
                  24.90       51.72 (26.82)     1:19.19 (27.47)     1:46.46 (27.27)
 35 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.64    1:46.52        
                  25.19       52.16 (26.97)     1:19.30 (27.14)     1:46.52 (27.22)
 36 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:47.55    1:46.54        
                  24.92       52.02 (27.10)     1:19.69 (27.67)     1:46.54 (26.85)
 37 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.85    1:46.57        
                  24.80       51.68 (26.88)     1:19.16 (27.48)     1:46.57 (27.41)
 38 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:46.09    1:46.73        
                  24.63       51.42 (26.79)     1:18.73 (27.31)     1:46.73 (28.00)
 39 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.07    1:46.74        
                  24.31       50.76 (26.45)     1:18.42 (27.66)     1:46.74 (28.32)
 40 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:47.66    1:46.76        
                  24.14       51.05 (26.91)     1:19.18 (28.13)     1:46.76 (27.58)
 41 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.30    1:46.81        
                  24.34       50.54 (26.20)     1:18.11 (27.57)     1:46.81 (28.70)
 42 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:48.12    1:47.00        
                  24.07       51.05 (26.98)     1:18.80 (27.75)     1:47.00 (28.20)
 43 Gray, Stephen F           18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:46.52    1:47.35        
                  24.72       51.71 (26.99)     1:19.63 (27.92)     1:47.35 (27.72)
 44 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.87    1:47.59        
                  25.16       52.56 (27.40)     1:20.43 (27.87)     1:47.59 (27.16)
 45 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR  1:46.46    1:47.83        
                  25.10       52.36 (27.26)     1:20.23 (27.87)     1:47.83 (27.60)
 46 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:45.87    1:48.14        
                  25.23       52.53 (27.30)     1:20.32 (27.79)     1:48.14 (27.82)
 47 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.81    1:48.37        
                  24.44       52.06 (27.62)     1:20.09 (28.03)     1:48.37 (28.28)
 48 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:47.55    1:48.38        
                  24.24       51.31 (27.07)     1:19.67 (28.36)     1:48.38 (28.71)
 49 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.28    1:48.39        
                  24.10       51.86 (27.76)     1:20.45 (28.59)     1:48.39 (27.94)
 49 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:43.75    1:48.39        
                  24.99       52.73 (27.74)     1:20.55 (27.82)     1:48.39 (27.84)
 51 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:46.16    1:48.40        
                  25.12       52.75 (27.63)     1:20.72 (27.97)     1:48.40 (27.68)
 52 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.08    1:48.87        
                  24.39       52.17 (27.78)     1:20.38 (28.21)     1:48.87 (28.49)
 53 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.63    1:49.10        
                  24.92       52.23 (27.31)     1:20.69 (28.46)     1:49.10 (28.41)
 54 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:44.27    1:49.13        
                  24.16       50.72 (26.56)     1:18.90 (28.18)     1:49.13 (30.23)
 55 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:48.24    1:49.16        
                  25.06       52.70 (27.64)     1:20.69 (27.99)     1:49.16 (28.47)
 56 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:48.36    1:49.21        
                  25.19       52.10 (26.91)     1:20.54 (28.44)     1:49.21 (28.67)
 57 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:47.76    1:49.43        
                  25.74       53.26 (27.52)     1:21.67 (28.41)     1:49.43 (27.76)
 58 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.02    1:49.48        
                  25.50       53.38 (27.88)     1:21.72 (28.34)     1:49.48 (27.76)
 59 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:46.63    1:49.62        
                  25.97       53.67 (27.70)     1:21.35 (27.68)     1:49.62 (28.27)
 60 Pesola, Glen R            19 New York City Aq-MR  1:47.62    1:51.02        
                  25.36       53.01 (27.65)     1:21.28 (28.27)     1:51.02 (29.74)
 61 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.78    1:51.08        
                  24.90       52.57 (27.67)     1:21.37 (28.80)     1:51.08 (29.71)
 62 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.57    1:51.15        
                  24.48       51.50 (27.02)     1:20.83 (29.33)     1:51.15 (30.32)
 63 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.20    1:51.17        
                  24.26       51.88 (27.62)     1:20.95 (29.07)     1:51.17 (30.22)
 64 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.89    1:52.21        
                  24.65       52.61 (27.96)     1:22.69 (30.08)     1:52.21 (29.52)
 65 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:46.53    1:53.36        
                  24.99       53.24 (28.25)     1:23.35 (30.11)     1:53.36 (30.01)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:15.05   2/19/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                4:28.89  NATS
                4:32.69  JNAT
                4:48.39  SSEC
                4:52.99  METS
                5:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.20    4:28.38        
                  24.83       51.93 (27.10)     1:19.31 (27.38)     1:46.96 (27.65)
        2:14.73 (27.77)     2:42.22 (27.49)     3:09.37 (27.15)     3:36.69 (27.32)
        4:03.26 (26.57)     4:28.38 (25.12)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.86    4:30.14        
                  24.37       51.26 (26.89)     1:18.70 (27.44)     1:46.30 (27.60)
        2:13.71 (27.41)     2:41.10 (27.39)     3:08.63 (27.53)     3:36.30 (27.67)
        4:03.49 (27.19)     4:30.14 (26.65)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.04    4:30.45        
                  25.50       52.76 (27.26)     1:20.49 (27.73)     1:48.24 (27.75)
        2:15.83 (27.59)     2:43.19 (27.36)     3:10.53 (27.34)     3:37.72 (27.19)
        4:04.56 (26.84)     4:30.45 (25.89)                                        
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.35    4:30.92        
                  24.60       51.65 (27.05)     1:19.27 (27.62)     1:47.09 (27.82)
        2:14.22 (27.13)     2:41.51 (27.29)     3:09.22 (27.71)     3:37.21 (27.99)
        4:04.80 (27.59)     4:30.92 (26.12)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.83    4:33.84        
                  24.65       51.93 (27.28)     1:19.61 (27.68)     1:47.39 (27.78)
        2:15.09 (27.70)     2:42.91 (27.82)     3:10.82 (27.91)     3:38.78 (27.96)
        4:06.76 (27.98)     4:33.84 (27.08)                                        
  6 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR  4:35.13    4:34.40        
                  23.97       50.62 (26.65)     1:17.81 (27.19)     1:45.58 (27.77)
        2:13.65 (28.07)     2:41.76 (28.11)     3:10.05 (28.29)     3:38.58 (28.53)
        4:07.00 (28.42)     4:34.40 (27.40)                                        
  7 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:36.17    4:35.28        
                  24.78       52.19 (27.41)     1:19.95 (27.76)     1:47.87 (27.92)
        2:15.63 (27.76)     2:43.29 (27.66)     3:11.07 (27.78)     3:39.37 (28.30)
        4:07.49 (28.12)     4:35.28 (27.79)                                        
  8 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.85    4:40.24        
                  24.75       52.07 (27.32)     1:19.69 (27.62)     1:47.75 (28.06)
        2:16.01 (28.26)     2:44.35 (28.34)     3:13.01 (28.66)     3:42.21 (29.20)
        4:11.58 (29.37)     4:40.24 (28.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.86    4:32.00        
                  24.50       51.29 (26.79)     1:18.95 (27.66)     1:47.11 (28.16)
        2:14.77 (27.66)     2:42.31 (27.54)     3:09.99 (27.68)     3:37.68 (27.69)
        4:05.60 (27.92)     4:32.00 (26.40)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:38.91    4:33.90        
                  24.81       51.66 (26.85)     1:19.08 (27.42)     1:47.01 (27.93)
        2:15.01 (28.00)     2:42.71 (27.70)     3:10.96 (28.25)     3:39.21 (28.25)
        4:06.92 (27.71)     4:33.90 (26.98)                                        
 11 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  4:39.72    4:35.75        
                  25.00       52.46 (27.46)     1:20.19 (27.73)     1:48.33 (28.14)
        2:16.67 (28.34)     2:44.86 (28.19)     3:13.25 (28.39)     3:41.37 (28.12)
        4:09.43 (28.06)     4:35.75 (26.32)                                        
 12 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  4:39.41    4:36.02        
                  25.37       53.44 (28.07)     1:21.57 (28.13)     1:50.05 (28.48)
        2:18.43 (28.38)     2:46.40 (27.97)     3:14.89 (28.49)     3:42.97 (28.08)
        4:10.41 (27.44)     4:36.02 (25.61)                                        
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:38.05    4:38.90        
                  25.47       52.77 (27.30)     1:20.24 (27.47)     1:48.14 (27.90)
        2:16.22 (28.08)     2:44.33 (28.11)     3:12.65 (28.32)     3:41.52 (28.87)
        4:10.49 (28.97)     4:38.90 (28.41)                                        
 14 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.13    4:40.35        
                  25.63       53.48 (27.85)     1:21.84 (28.36)     1:50.63 (28.79)
        2:19.28 (28.65)     2:48.30 (29.02)     3:16.95 (28.65)     3:45.63 (28.68)
        4:13.91 (28.28)     4:40.35 (26.44)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.33    4:40.36        
                  25.33       52.88 (27.55)     1:20.91 (28.03)     1:49.31 (28.40)
        2:17.77 (28.46)     2:47.45 (29.68)     3:15.68 (28.23)     3:43.79 (28.11)
        4:12.09 (28.30)     4:40.36 (28.27)                                        
 16 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.49    4:40.73        
                  24.39       51.27 (26.88)     1:18.89 (27.62)     1:46.87 (27.98)
        2:15.17 (28.30)     2:43.60 (28.43)     3:12.46 (28.86)     3:41.68 (29.22)
        4:11.67 (29.99)     4:40.73 (29.06)                                        
C - Final
 17 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.45    4:37.40        
                  24.94       52.64 (27.70)     1:20.63 (27.99)     1:48.84 (28.21)
        2:17.09 (28.25)     2:45.51 (28.42)     3:13.93 (28.42)     3:42.26 (28.33)
        4:10.15 (27.89)     4:37.40 (27.25)                                        
 18 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.74    4:39.33        
                  24.99       52.97 (27.98)     1:21.48 (28.51)     1:49.91 (28.43)
        2:18.60 (28.69)     2:47.40 (28.80)     3:15.98 (28.58)     3:44.58 (28.60)
        4:12.70 (28.12)     4:39.33 (26.63)                                        
 19 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.53    4:39.51        
                  25.94       54.32 (28.38)     1:23.53 (29.21)     1:53.08 (29.55)
        2:21.36 (28.28)     2:49.03 (27.67)     3:17.05 (28.02)     3:45.84 (28.79)
        4:13.45 (27.61)     4:39.51 (26.06)                                        
 20 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:43.50    4:40.79        
                  25.16       52.53 (27.37)     1:20.41 (27.88)     1:48.44 (28.03)
        2:17.12 (28.68)     2:45.88 (28.76)     3:14.86 (28.98)     3:43.80 (28.94)
        4:12.49 (28.69)     4:40.79 (28.30)                                        
 21 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:43.51    4:42.45        
                  25.05       52.84 (27.79)     1:21.08 (28.24)     1:50.01 (28.93)
        2:18.94 (28.93)     2:48.51 (29.57)     3:17.54 (29.03)     3:46.68 (29.14)
        4:15.09 (28.41)     4:42.45 (27.36)                                        
 22 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:44.81    4:42.48        
                  24.78       52.23 (27.45)     1:20.56 (28.33)     1:49.36 (28.80)
        2:18.39 (29.03)     2:47.56 (29.17)     3:16.39 (28.83)     3:45.31 (28.92)
        4:14.17 (28.86)     4:42.48 (28.31)                                        
 23 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.50    4:45.69        
                  25.64       53.43 (27.79)     1:21.79 (28.36)     1:50.70 (28.91)
        2:19.83 (29.13)     2:48.95 (29.12)     3:18.08 (29.13)     3:47.46 (29.38)
        4:16.93 (29.47)     4:45.69 (28.76)                                        
 24 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.24    4:46.03        
                  25.28       53.11 (27.83)     1:21.54 (28.43)     1:50.29 (28.75)
        2:19.18 (28.89)     2:48.38 (29.20)     3:17.59 (29.21)     3:47.37 (29.78)
        4:17.00 (29.63)     4:46.03 (29.03)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 4:15.05   2/19/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                4:28.89  NATS
                4:32.69  JNAT
                4:48.39  SSEC
                4:52.99  METS
                5:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:33.88    4:31.20 q      
                  25.07       52.17 (27.10)     1:19.62 (27.45)     1:47.26 (27.64)
        2:14.70 (27.44)     2:42.40 (27.70)     3:10.24 (27.84)     3:38.16 (27.92)
        4:05.57 (27.41)     4:31.20 (25.63)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.15    4:32.35 q      
                  24.97       52.36 (27.39)     1:20.09 (27.73)     1:47.99 (27.90)
        2:15.95 (27.96)     2:43.52 (27.57)     3:11.18 (27.66)     3:38.91 (27.73)
        4:06.28 (27.37)     4:32.35 (26.07)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.41    4:32.83 q      
                  25.01       51.96 (26.95)     1:19.52 (27.56)     1:47.29 (27.77)
        2:15.17 (27.88)     2:43.02 (27.85)     3:10.83 (27.81)     3:38.58 (27.75)
        4:06.15 (27.57)     4:32.83 (26.68)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.68    4:33.86 q      
                  24.70       51.78 (27.08)     1:19.56 (27.78)     1:47.84 (28.28)
        2:15.56 (27.72)     2:43.50 (27.94)     3:11.37 (27.87)     3:39.51 (28.14)
        4:06.95 (27.44)     4:33.86 (26.91)                                        
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.25    4:34.04 q      
                  25.97       53.48 (27.51)     1:21.30 (27.82)     1:49.45 (28.15)
        2:17.27 (27.82)     2:45.03 (27.76)     3:12.35 (27.32)     3:39.47 (27.12)
        4:07.17 (27.70)     4:34.04 (26.87)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.65    4:34.85 q      
                  24.24       51.22 (26.98)     1:18.76 (27.54)     1:46.22 (27.46)
        2:13.81 (27.59)     2:41.70 (27.89)     3:09.79 (28.09)     3:37.86 (28.07)
        4:06.27 (28.41)     4:34.85 (28.58)                                        
  7 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR  4:33.56    4:35.13 q      
                  24.26       51.26 (27.00)     1:18.67 (27.41)     1:46.17 (27.50)
        2:14.24 (28.07)     2:42.47 (28.23)     3:11.00 (28.53)     3:39.38 (28.38)
        4:07.46 (28.08)     4:35.13 (27.67)                                        
  8 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.08    4:36.17 q      
                  25.07       52.61 (27.54)     1:20.38 (27.77)     1:48.01 (27.63)
        2:15.41 (27.40)     2:43.02 (27.61)     3:10.79 (27.77)     3:39.00 (28.21)
        4:07.66 (28.66)     4:36.17 (28.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:32.94    4:36.86 q      
                  24.53       51.53 (27.00)     1:19.87 (28.34)     1:48.05 (28.18)
        2:15.76 (27.71)     2:44.30 (28.54)     3:13.32 (29.02)     3:42.06 (28.74)
        4:10.07 (28.01)     4:36.86 (26.79)                                        
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:36.44    4:38.05 q      
                  25.40       52.45 (27.05)     1:20.03 (27.58)     1:47.87 (27.84)
        2:15.76 (27.89)     2:43.75 (27.99)     3:12.25 (28.50)     3:41.16 (28.91)
        4:09.86 (28.70)     4:38.05 (28.19)                                        
 11 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:33.28    4:38.91 q      
                  25.70       53.74 (28.04)     1:22.02 (28.28)     1:50.28 (28.26)
        2:18.67 (28.39)     2:46.60 (27.93)     3:14.56 (27.96)     3:43.21 (28.65)
        4:11.63 (28.42)     4:38.91 (27.28)                                        
 12 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  4:30.22    4:39.41 q      
                  24.91       51.85 (26.94)     1:19.54 (27.69)     1:47.67 (28.13)
        2:15.86 (28.19)     2:44.29 (28.43)     3:12.99 (28.70)     3:42.20 (29.21)
        4:10.99 (28.79)     4:39.41 (28.42)                                        
 13 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.60    4:39.49 q      
                  25.00       52.32 (27.32)     1:20.14 (27.82)     1:48.57 (28.43)
        2:16.92 (28.35)     2:45.52 (28.60)     3:14.50 (28.98)     3:43.89 (29.39)
        4:11.56 (27.67)     4:39.49 (27.93)                                        
 14 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  4:41.86    4:39.72 q      
                  25.11       52.80 (27.69)     1:20.76 (27.96)     1:49.41 (28.65)
        2:17.98 (28.57)     2:46.57 (28.59)     3:15.27 (28.70)     3:43.54 (28.27)
        4:11.98 (28.44)     4:39.72 (27.74)                                        
 15 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:35.27    4:40.13 q      
                  25.53       53.35 (27.82)     1:21.73 (28.38)     1:50.31 (28.58)
        2:18.82 (28.51)     2:47.61 (28.79)     3:16.06 (28.45)     3:44.73 (28.67)
        4:13.02 (28.29)     4:40.13 (27.11)                                        
 16 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.79    4:42.33 q      
                  25.53       53.81 (28.28)     1:22.66 (28.85)     1:51.15 (28.49)
        2:19.94 (28.79)     2:48.60 (28.66)     3:17.15 (28.55)     3:46.36 (29.21)
        4:14.63 (28.27)     4:42.33 (27.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.74    4:42.74 q      
                  25.25       53.23 (27.98)     1:21.72 (28.49)     1:50.73 (29.01)
        2:19.64 (28.91)     2:48.76 (29.12)     3:17.49 (28.73)     3:46.76 (29.27)
        4:15.44 (28.68)     4:42.74 (27.30)                                        
 18 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.39    4:43.00 q      
                  25.28       53.25 (27.97)     1:21.99 (28.74)     1:51.02 (29.03)
        2:20.21 (29.19)     2:48.76 (28.55)     3:17.40 (28.64)     3:46.20 (28.80)
        4:15.26 (29.06)     4:43.00 (27.74)                                        
 19 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:42.32    4:43.24 q      
                  25.67       53.57 (27.90)     1:21.86 (28.29)     1:50.36 (28.50)
        2:19.05 (28.69)     2:47.85 (28.80)     3:17.01 (29.16)     3:46.30 (29.29)
        4:15.61 (29.31)     4:43.24 (27.63)                                        
 20 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.84    4:43.45 q      
                  25.30       53.11 (27.81)     1:21.51 (28.40)     1:50.22 (28.71)
        2:19.14 (28.92)     2:48.17 (29.03)     3:17.39 (29.22)     3:46.58 (29.19)
        4:15.34 (28.76)     4:43.45 (28.11)                                        
 21 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:45.13    4:43.50 q      
                  25.72       53.76 (28.04)     1:22.17 (28.41)     1:51.04 (28.87)
        2:19.91 (28.87)     2:48.85 (28.94)     3:17.67 (28.82)     3:46.72 (29.05)
        4:15.43 (28.71)     4:43.50 (28.07)                                        
 22 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:43.85    4:43.51 q      
                  25.46       53.06 (27.60)     1:21.80 (28.74)     1:50.77 (28.97)
        2:19.96 (29.19)     2:49.29 (29.33)     3:18.41 (29.12)     3:47.96 (29.55)
        4:17.18 (29.22)     4:43.51 (26.33)                                        
 23 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.30    4:43.53 q      
                  25.35       52.94 (27.59)     1:20.97 (28.03)     1:49.70 (28.73)
        2:18.34 (28.64)     2:46.83 (28.49)     3:15.88 (29.05)     3:45.25 (29.37)
        4:14.81 (29.56)     4:43.53 (28.72)                                        
 24 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.55    4:44.50 q      
                  25.98       54.08 (28.10)     1:22.49 (28.41)     1:51.21 (28.72)
        2:19.87 (28.66)     2:48.95 (29.08)     3:18.10 (29.15)     3:47.25 (29.15)
        4:16.32 (29.07)     4:44.50 (28.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.07    4:44.81        
                  25.11       53.24 (28.13)     1:21.93 (28.69)     1:50.67 (28.74)
        2:19.65 (28.98)     2:48.77 (29.12)     3:17.79 (29.02)     3:47.19 (29.40)
        4:16.59 (29.40)     4:44.81 (28.22)                                        
 26 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.67    4:46.64        
                  25.01       52.42 (27.41)     1:19.93 (27.51)     1:47.89 (27.96)
        2:16.38 (28.49)     2:45.58 (29.20)     3:15.53 (29.95)     3:45.95 (30.42)
        4:16.75 (30.80)     4:46.64 (29.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McCormac, Ethan           16 E. Hampton Ymca-MR   4:50.98    4:46.95        
                  25.87       54.33 (28.46)     1:23.04 (28.71)     1:51.75 (28.71)
        2:20.66 (28.91)     2:49.83 (29.17)     3:19.18 (29.35)     3:48.93 (29.75)
        4:18.59 (29.66)     4:46.95 (28.36)                                        
 28 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.79    4:47.70        
                  26.16       54.69 (28.53)     1:23.54 (28.85)     1:52.71 (29.17)
        2:22.03 (29.32)     2:50.90 (28.87)     3:19.86 (28.96)     3:49.25 (29.39)
        4:18.90 (29.65)     4:47.70 (28.80)                                        
 29 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.93    4:48.63        
                  26.00       54.79 (28.79)     1:24.49 (29.70)     1:53.96 (29.47)
        2:24.00 (30.04)     2:53.40 (29.40)     3:22.93 (29.53)     3:52.64 (29.71)
        4:20.82 (28.18)     4:48.63 (27.81)                                        
 30 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  4:52.10    4:48.67        
                  26.15       54.45 (28.30)     1:23.43 (28.98)     1:52.96 (29.53)
        2:22.89 (29.93)     2:52.47 (29.58)     3:21.98 (29.51)     3:51.28 (29.30)
        4:20.70 (29.42)     4:48.67 (27.97)                                        
 31 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:34.84    4:48.81        
                  25.57       53.37 (27.80)     1:22.28 (28.91)     1:51.05 (28.77)
        2:20.20 (29.15)     2:49.89 (29.69)     3:19.91 (30.02)     3:50.17 (30.26)
        4:19.54 (29.37)     4:48.81 (29.27)                                        
 32 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:51.87    4:49.50        
                  24.99       52.99 (28.00)     1:22.37 (29.38)     1:52.25 (29.88)
        2:21.79 (29.54)     2:51.52 (29.73)     3:21.16 (29.64)     3:51.26 (30.10)
        4:20.96 (29.70)     4:49.50 (28.54)                                        
 33 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:47.30    4:49.78        
                  26.24       54.49 (28.25)     1:22.60 (28.11)     1:51.65 (29.05)
        2:20.34 (28.69)     2:49.77 (29.43)     3:19.73 (29.96)     3:50.26 (30.53)
        4:20.40 (30.14)     4:49.78 (29.38)                                        
 34 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:47.44    4:50.17        
                  26.14       54.53 (28.39)     1:23.85 (29.32)     1:53.35 (29.50)
        2:22.74 (29.39)     2:52.23 (29.49)     3:21.81 (29.58)     3:51.65 (29.84)
        4:21.40 (29.75)     4:50.17 (28.77)                                        
 35 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:42.54    4:50.36        
                  26.57       55.10 (28.53)     1:24.38 (29.28)     1:53.58 (29.20)
        2:22.77 (29.19)     2:52.06 (29.29)     3:21.52 (29.46)     3:51.41 (29.89)
        4:21.37 (29.96)     4:50.36 (28.99)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:49.91    4:50.63        
                  26.30       54.87 (28.57)     1:24.14 (29.27)     1:53.35 (29.21)
        2:22.36 (29.01)     2:51.84 (29.48)     3:21.37 (29.53)     3:51.34 (29.97)
        4:21.34 (30.00)     4:50.63 (29.29)                                        
 37 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.83    4:51.07        
                  26.35       54.86 (28.51)     1:23.85 (28.99)     1:53.38 (29.53)
        2:23.23 (29.85)     2:53.11 (29.88)     3:22.99 (29.88)     3:52.86 (29.87)
        4:22.46 (29.60)     4:51.07 (28.61)                                        
 38 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:51.33    4:51.26        
                  26.62       55.56 (28.94)     1:24.77 (29.21)     1:54.36 (29.59)
        2:24.11 (29.75)     2:53.69 (29.58)     3:23.58 (29.89)     3:53.45 (29.87)
        4:23.21 (29.76)     4:51.26 (28.05)                                        
 39 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.34    4:51.33        
                  26.42       54.98 (28.56)     1:24.10 (29.12)     1:53.45 (29.35)
        2:22.90 (29.45)     2:52.05 (29.15)     3:21.32 (29.27)     3:51.22 (29.90)
        4:21.45 (30.23)     4:51.33 (29.88)                                        
 39 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.82    4:51.33        
                  25.99       54.18 (28.19)     1:23.16 (28.98)     1:52.61 (29.45)
        2:22.30 (29.69)     2:52.02 (29.72)     3:22.33 (30.31)     3:52.59 (30.26)
        4:22.45 (29.86)     4:51.33 (28.88)                                        
 41 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.99    4:52.19        
                  26.25       54.72 (28.47)     1:23.90 (29.18)     1:53.05 (29.15)
        2:22.66 (29.61)     2:52.67 (30.01)     3:22.77 (30.10)     3:53.06 (30.29)
        4:23.12 (30.06)     4:52.19 (29.07)                                        
 42 Kim, Hunter H             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:37.70    4:52.52        
                  24.84       52.47 (27.63)     1:20.59 (28.12)     1:48.90 (28.31)
        2:17.76 (28.86)     2:48.89 (31.13)     3:20.25 (31.36)     3:51.61 (31.36)
        4:22.71 (31.10)     4:52.52 (29.81)                                        
 43 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.65    4:52.70        
                  26.40       55.30 (28.90)     1:24.73 (29.43)     1:54.51 (29.78)
        2:24.17 (29.66)     2:54.27 (30.10)     3:24.20 (29.93)     3:54.27 (30.07)
        4:23.87 (29.60)     4:52.70 (28.83)                                        
 44 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:50.57    4:54.78        
                  26.42       55.24 (28.82)     1:25.20 (29.96)     1:55.10 (29.90)
        2:25.29 (30.19)     2:55.07 (29.78)     3:24.86 (29.79)     3:54.90 (30.04)
        4:24.81 (29.91)     4:54.78 (29.97)                                        
 45 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.43    4:55.22        
                  25.60       54.57 (28.97)     1:24.38 (29.81)     1:53.96 (29.58)
        2:24.27 (30.31)     2:54.29 (30.02)     3:25.12 (30.83)     3:55.26 (30.14)
        4:25.61 (30.35)     4:55.22 (29.61)                                        
 46 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.74    4:55.92        
                  27.06       55.70 (28.64)     1:24.96 (29.26)     1:54.46 (29.50)
        2:24.55 (30.09)     2:55.03 (30.48)     3:25.88 (30.85)     3:56.37 (30.49)
        4:27.25 (30.88)     4:55.92 (28.67)                                        
 47 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.44    4:56.01        
                  26.76       55.69 (28.93)     1:25.57 (29.88)     1:55.72 (30.15)
        2:26.66 (30.94)     2:57.28 (30.62)     3:27.85 (30.57)     3:58.17 (30.32)
        4:27.81 (29.64)     4:56.01 (28.20)                                        
 48 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.35    4:57.68        
                  26.60       55.62 (29.02)     1:25.57 (29.95)     1:55.28 (29.71)
        2:25.27 (29.99)     2:55.70 (30.43)     3:25.97 (30.27)     3:56.61 (30.64)
        4:27.06 (30.45)     4:57.68 (30.62)                                        
 49 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:25.04L   4:58.33        
                  26.17       55.17 (29.00)     1:25.05 (29.88)     1:54.99 (29.94)
        2:25.03 (30.04)     2:55.63 (30.60)     3:26.14 (30.51)     3:56.89 (30.75)
        4:27.98 (31.09)     4:58.33 (30.35)                                        
 50 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.21    4:58.98        
                  26.03       54.70 (28.67)     1:24.33 (29.63)     1:54.55 (30.22)
        2:24.86 (30.31)     2:55.69 (30.83)     3:26.67 (30.98)     3:57.45 (30.78)
        4:28.44 (30.99)     4:58.98 (30.54)                                        
 51 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:50.34    4:59.35        
                  26.13       54.89 (28.76)     1:24.35 (29.46)     1:54.62 (30.27)
        2:25.46 (30.84)     2:56.24 (30.78)     3:26.78 (30.54)     3:57.81 (31.03)
        4:29.05 (31.24)     4:59.35 (30.30)                                        
 52 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.70    5:07.94        
                  26.86       56.20 (29.34)     1:26.78 (30.58)     1:58.57 (31.79)
        2:29.40 (30.83)     3:00.97 (31.57)     3:32.24 (31.27)     4:04.91 (32.67)
        4:37.92 (33.01)     5:07.94 (30.02)                                        
 -- Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.94         DQ        
      False start
                  25.49       53.54 (28.05)     1:22.06 (28.52)     1:51.05 (28.99)
        2:19.90 (28.85)     2:49.29 (29.39)     3:18.14 (28.85)     3:47.79 (29.65)
        4:16.41 (28.62)          DQ (28.27)                                        
 -- Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:34.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 8:43.00   2/17/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club            
                9:15.19  NATS
                9:25.49  JNAT
               10:02.49  SSEC
               10:09.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  10:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:24.91    9:12.39        
                  25.40       52.58 (27.18)     1:20.41 (27.83)     1:48.49 (28.08)
        2:16.62 (28.13)     2:44.39 (27.77)     3:12.54 (28.15)     3:40.62 (28.08)
        4:08.47 (27.85)     4:36.38 (27.91)     5:04.46 (28.08)     5:32.14 (27.68)
        6:00.01 (27.87)     6:27.98 (27.97)     6:56.03 (28.05)     7:23.62 (27.59)
        7:51.48 (27.86)     8:18.80 (27.32)     8:46.44 (27.64)     9:12.39 (25.95)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:32.87    9:15.40        
                  25.06       52.49 (27.43)     1:20.24 (27.75)     1:48.25 (28.01)
        2:16.38 (28.13)     2:44.68 (28.30)     3:13.04 (28.36)     3:41.55 (28.51)
        4:09.83 (28.28)     4:38.17 (28.34)     5:05.84 (27.67)     5:33.94 (28.10)
        6:02.32 (28.38)     6:30.02 (27.70)     6:58.16 (28.14)     7:26.14 (27.98)
        7:53.77 (27.63)     8:21.35 (27.58)     8:49.05 (27.70)     9:15.40 (26.35)
  3 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:44.99    9:20.21        
                  24.91       52.69 (27.78)     1:20.91 (28.22)     1:49.27 (28.36)
        2:17.74 (28.47)     2:46.03 (28.29)     3:13.87 (27.84)     3:41.90 (28.03)
        4:10.26 (28.36)     4:38.35 (28.09)     5:06.58 (28.23)     5:34.86 (28.28)
        6:03.46 (28.60)     6:32.20 (28.74)     7:00.23 (28.03)     7:28.33 (28.10)
        7:56.87 (28.54)     8:25.09 (28.22)     8:53.35 (28.26)     9:20.21 (26.86)
  4 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:21.50    9:21.62        
                  25.58       53.38 (27.80)     1:21.48 (28.10)     1:49.44 (27.96)
        2:17.48 (28.04)     2:45.54 (28.06)     3:13.76 (28.22)     3:42.33 (28.57)
        4:10.77 (28.44)     4:39.21 (28.44)     5:07.81 (28.60)     5:36.05 (28.24)
        6:04.37 (28.32)     6:32.85 (28.48)     7:01.27 (28.42)     7:29.23 (27.96)
        7:57.30 (28.07)     8:25.78 (28.48)     8:54.11 (28.33)     9:21.62 (27.51)
  5 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:40.92    9:24.61        
                  25.27       52.94 (27.67)     1:21.30 (28.36)     1:49.63 (28.33)
        2:18.28 (28.65)     2:46.75 (28.47)     3:15.66 (28.91)     3:44.41 (28.75)
        4:13.05 (28.64)     4:41.67 (28.62)     5:09.52 (27.85)     5:37.86 (28.34)
        6:06.29 (28.43)     6:34.74 (28.45)     7:03.33 (28.59)     7:31.85 (28.52)
        8:01.15 (29.30)     8:29.77 (28.62)     8:57.83 (28.06)     9:24.61 (26.78)
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      9:28.73    9:24.77        
                  25.20       52.32 (27.12)     1:19.96 (27.64)     1:48.12 (28.16)
        2:16.08 (27.96)     2:44.48 (28.40)     3:12.71 (28.23)     3:41.08 (28.37)
        4:09.45 (28.37)     4:37.93 (28.48)     5:06.47 (28.54)     5:34.89 (28.42)
        6:03.34 (28.45)     6:31.96 (28.62)     7:00.77 (28.81)     7:29.52 (28.75)
        7:58.53 (29.01)     8:27.81 (29.28)     8:56.65 (28.84)     9:24.77 (28.12)
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:53.20    9:25.06        
                  25.36       52.64 (27.28)     1:20.36 (27.72)     1:48.43 (28.07)
        2:16.60 (28.17)     2:44.98 (28.38)     3:13.25 (28.27)     3:41.67 (28.42)
        4:10.28 (28.61)     4:38.85 (28.57)     5:07.35 (28.50)     5:35.99 (28.64)
        6:04.89 (28.90)     6:33.85 (28.96)     7:02.82 (28.97)     7:31.72 (28.90)
        8:00.87 (29.15)     8:29.83 (28.96)     8:58.26 (28.43)     9:25.06 (26.80)
  8 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:11.82    9:31.07        
                  25.19       52.86 (27.67)     1:20.79 (27.93)     1:48.74 (27.95)
        2:16.78 (28.04)     2:45.00 (28.22)     3:13.31 (28.31)     3:41.85 (28.54)
        4:10.40 (28.55)     4:39.08 (28.68)     5:08.11 (29.03)     5:37.11 (29.00)
        6:06.12 (29.01)     6:35.13 (29.01)     7:04.56 (29.43)     7:34.12 (29.56)
        8:03.85 (29.73)     8:33.35 (29.50)     9:02.72 (29.37)     9:31.07 (28.35)
  9 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:38.42    9:33.83        
                  24.52       52.14 (27.62)     1:20.56 (28.42)     1:49.13 (28.57)
        2:17.47 (28.34)     2:46.74 (29.27)     3:16.26 (29.52)     3:45.79 (29.53)
        4:15.29 (29.50)     4:44.88 (29.59)     5:13.48 (28.60)     5:42.09 (28.61)
        6:10.26 (28.17)     6:39.29 (29.03)     7:08.01 (28.72)     7:37.41 (29.40)
        8:06.94 (29.53)     8:36.33 (29.39)     9:05.86 (29.53)     9:33.83 (27.97)
 10 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:43.43    9:34.49        
                  25.29       53.36 (28.07)     1:21.39 (28.03)     1:50.30 (28.91)
        2:19.05 (28.75)     2:48.09 (29.04)     3:16.99 (28.90)     3:45.84 (28.85)
        4:14.96 (29.12)     4:44.26 (29.30)     5:13.39 (29.13)     5:42.58 (29.19)
        6:11.95 (29.37)     6:41.22 (29.27)     7:10.37 (29.15)     7:39.57 (29.20)
        8:08.75 (29.18)     8:38.20 (29.45)     9:07.13 (28.93)     9:34.49 (27.36)
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:53.86L   9:37.37        
                  24.94       52.13 (27.19)     1:20.30 (28.17)     1:48.75 (28.45)
        2:17.30 (28.55)     2:45.81 (28.51)     3:14.68 (28.87)     3:43.73 (29.05)
        4:12.75 (29.02)     4:41.86 (29.11)     5:11.13 (29.27)     5:40.85 (29.72)
        6:10.59 (29.74)     6:40.24 (29.65)     7:10.06 (29.82)     7:39.60 (29.54)
        8:09.33 (29.73)     8:39.09 (29.76)     9:08.75 (29.66)     9:37.37 (28.62)
 12 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:32.34    9:38.30        
                  25.67       53.61 (27.94)     1:22.13 (28.52)     1:50.91 (28.78)
        2:19.89 (28.98)     2:48.94 (29.05)     3:18.23 (29.29)     3:47.44 (29.21)
        4:16.95 (29.51)     4:46.66 (29.71)     5:15.32 (28.66)     5:44.56 (29.24)
        6:14.33 (29.77)     6:43.90 (29.57)     7:13.52 (29.62)     7:43.56 (30.04)
        8:12.33 (28.77)     8:42.82 (30.49)     9:10.63 (27.81)     9:38.30 (27.67)
 13 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:39.59    9:40.38        
                  25.15       52.52 (27.37)     1:20.38 (27.86)     1:48.50 (28.12)
        2:16.94 (28.44)     2:45.51 (28.57)     3:14.28 (28.77)     3:43.24 (28.96)
        4:12.38 (29.14)     4:41.77 (29.39)     5:11.51 (29.74)     5:41.46 (29.95)
        6:11.51 (30.05)     6:41.43 (29.92)     7:11.49 (30.06)     7:41.84 (30.35)
        8:12.06 (30.22)     8:42.18 (30.12)     9:12.29 (30.11)     9:40.38 (28.09)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:41.28    9:41.17        
                  25.82       53.86 (28.04)     1:22.41 (28.55)     1:51.30 (28.89)
        2:20.32 (29.02)     2:49.67 (29.35)     3:19.07 (29.40)     3:48.54 (29.47)
        4:18.04 (29.50)     4:47.88 (29.84)     5:17.60 (29.72)     5:47.33 (29.73)
        6:16.90 (29.57)     6:46.50 (29.60)     7:16.16 (29.66)     7:45.69 (29.53)
        8:14.89 (29.20)     8:44.10 (29.21)     9:13.04 (28.94)     9:41.17 (28.13)
 15 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:46.76    9:43.51        
                  25.74       53.46 (27.72)     1:21.75 (28.29)     1:50.62 (28.87)
        2:19.37 (28.75)     2:48.28 (28.91)     3:17.49 (29.21)     3:46.94 (29.45)
        4:16.56 (29.62)     4:46.22 (29.66)     5:15.63 (29.41)     5:45.36 (29.73)
        6:14.99 (29.63)     6:45.24 (30.25)     7:14.90 (29.66)     7:44.75 (29.85)
        8:14.60 (29.85)     8:44.52 (29.92)     9:14.68 (30.16)     9:43.51 (28.83)
 16 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   9:58.34    9:44.02        
                  25.99       54.06 (28.07)     1:22.84 (28.78)     1:52.01 (29.17)
        2:20.93 (28.92)     2:49.71 (28.78)     3:19.32 (29.61)     3:48.86 (29.54)
        4:17.95 (29.09)     4:47.51 (29.56)     5:16.89 (29.38)     5:46.94 (30.05)
        6:16.64 (29.70)     6:45.96 (29.32)     7:16.09 (30.13)     7:45.75 (29.66)
        8:15.57 (29.82)     8:45.62 (30.05)     9:15.42 (29.80)     9:44.02 (28.60)
 17 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:20.96    9:46.89        
                  24.88       52.62 (27.74)     1:20.56 (27.94)     1:48.77 (28.21)
        2:17.17 (28.40)     2:45.68 (28.51)     3:14.43 (28.75)     3:43.46 (29.03)
        4:12.93 (29.47)     4:42.53 (29.60)     5:11.98 (29.45)     5:41.77 (29.79)
        6:11.70 (29.93)     6:41.79 (30.09)     7:12.32 (30.53)     7:43.33 (31.01)
        8:13.91 (30.58)     8:44.91 (31.00)     9:15.90 (30.99)     9:46.89 (30.99)
 18 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:28.61    9:49.15        
                  25.22       52.17 (26.95)     1:20.24 (28.07)     1:49.08 (28.84)
        2:18.12 (29.04)     2:47.19 (29.07)     3:16.70 (29.51)     3:46.04 (29.34)
        4:16.08 (30.04)     4:46.22 (30.14)     5:16.39 (30.17)     5:46.30 (29.91)
        6:17.07 (30.77)     6:47.43 (30.36)     7:17.97 (30.54)     7:48.32 (30.35)
        8:19.11 (30.79)     8:49.33 (30.22)     9:19.78 (30.45)     9:49.15 (29.37)
 19 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:48.65    9:49.81        
                  25.88       54.03 (28.15)     1:23.04 (29.01)     1:52.24 (29.20)
        2:21.72 (29.48)     2:51.39 (29.67)     3:20.97 (29.58)     3:50.45 (29.48)
        4:20.46 (30.01)     4:50.55 (30.09)     5:20.43 (29.88)     5:50.49 (30.06)
        6:20.65 (30.16)     6:50.92 (30.27)     7:21.23 (30.31)     7:51.35 (30.12)
        8:21.09 (29.74)     8:51.04 (29.95)     9:20.22 (29.18)     9:49.81 (29.59)
 20 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:26.64    9:51.29        
                  25.78       53.75 (27.97)     1:22.27 (28.52)     1:50.97 (28.70)
        2:20.07 (29.10)     2:49.30 (29.23)     3:18.78 (29.48)     3:48.21 (29.43)
        4:18.11 (29.90)     4:48.04 (29.93)     5:17.89 (29.85)     5:47.69 (29.80)
        6:17.95 (30.26)     6:48.23 (30.28)     7:19.04 (30.81)     7:49.88 (30.84)
        8:20.90 (31.02)     8:51.63 (30.73)     9:22.06 (30.43)     9:51.29 (29.23)
 21 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 10:04.55    9:52.27        
                  27.06       56.31 (29.25)     1:25.83 (29.52)     1:55.66 (29.83)
        2:25.43 (29.77)     2:55.44 (30.01)     3:24.99 (29.55)     3:55.12 (30.13)
        4:25.16 (30.04)     4:55.33 (30.17)     5:25.13 (29.80)     5:54.71 (29.58)
        6:24.97 (30.26)     6:54.59 (29.62)     7:24.31 (29.72)     7:54.02 (29.71)
        8:23.72 (29.70)     8:53.44 (29.72)     9:23.27 (29.83)     9:52.27 (29.00)
 22 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:35.78    9:52.60        
                  25.73       54.06 (28.33)     1:22.79 (28.73)     1:51.58 (28.79)
        2:20.65 (29.07)     2:49.66 (29.01)     3:19.51 (29.85)     3:49.04 (29.53)
        4:19.33 (30.29)     4:49.73 (30.40)     5:20.22 (30.49)     5:50.74 (30.52)
        6:20.89 (30.15)     6:51.78 (30.89)     7:22.94 (31.16)     7:52.98 (30.04)
        8:23.61 (30.63)     8:55.12 (31.51)     9:25.71 (30.59)     9:52.60 (26.89)
 23 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR 10:01.38    9:53.23        
                  26.33       54.67 (28.34)     1:24.19 (29.52)     1:53.82 (29.63)
        2:23.36 (29.54)     2:53.37 (30.01)     3:23.34 (29.97)     3:53.55 (30.21)
        4:23.83 (30.28)     4:53.86 (30.03)     5:23.84 (29.98)     5:53.97 (30.13)
        6:24.03 (30.06)     6:53.97 (29.94)     7:24.18 (30.21)     7:54.36 (30.18)
        8:24.38 (30.02)     8:54.41 (30.03)     9:24.23 (29.82)     9:53.23 (29.00)
 24 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:05.45    9:55.16        
                  25.43       53.28 (27.85)     1:22.27 (28.99)     1:51.54 (29.27)
        2:21.45 (29.91)     2:51.14 (29.69)     3:21.27 (30.13)     3:51.55 (30.28)
        4:22.17 (30.62)     4:52.65 (30.48)     5:23.41 (30.76)     5:53.92 (30.51)
        6:24.64 (30.72)     6:55.11 (30.47)     7:25.69 (30.58)     7:55.68 (29.99)
        8:25.91 (30.23)     8:55.91 (30.00)     9:25.97 (30.06)     9:55.16 (29.19)
 25 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:00.84   10:00.09        
                  26.56       55.19 (28.63)     1:24.54 (29.35)     1:54.16 (29.62)
        2:24.22 (30.06)     2:54.52 (30.30)     3:25.00 (30.48)     3:55.17 (30.17)
        4:25.47 (30.30)     4:55.82 (30.35)     5:24.87 (29.05)     5:55.40 (30.53)
        6:25.56 (30.16)     6:55.87 (30.31)     7:26.42 (30.55)     7:57.02 (30.60)
        8:27.86 (30.84)     8:58.88 (31.02)     9:29.94 (31.06)    10:00.09 (30.15)
 26 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR 10:08.28   10:04.90        
                  26.65       56.07 (29.42)     1:26.49 (30.42)     1:56.86 (30.37)
        2:27.47 (30.61)     2:58.22 (30.75)     3:28.83 (30.61)     3:59.06 (30.23)
        4:29.36 (30.30)     4:59.80 (30.44)     5:30.42 (30.62)     6:00.91 (30.49)
        6:31.48 (30.57)     7:02.28 (30.80)     7:33.15 (30.87)     8:04.21 (31.06)
        8:34.70 (30.49)     9:05.08 (30.38)     9:35.47 (30.39)    10:04.90 (29.43)
 27 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:08.23   10:09.68        
                  26.84       55.64 (28.80)     1:25.26 (29.62)     1:55.06 (29.80)
        2:25.34 (30.28)     2:55.68 (30.34)     3:26.18 (30.50)     3:57.03 (30.85)
        4:27.96 (30.93)     4:59.18 (31.22)     5:30.56 (31.38)     6:01.84 (31.28)
        6:33.13 (31.29)     7:04.58 (31.45)     7:35.88 (31.30)     8:07.05 (31.17)
        8:38.10 (31.05)     9:09.71 (31.61)     9:40.71 (31.00)    10:09.68 (28.97)
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.11L  10:10.68        
                  27.79       57.61 (29.82)     1:28.21 (30.60)     1:59.18 (30.97)
        2:30.08 (30.90)     3:00.92 (30.84)     3:31.66 (30.74)     4:02.47 (30.81)
        4:33.38 (30.91)     5:04.35 (30.97)     5:35.00 (30.65)     6:05.64 (30.64)
        6:36.34 (30.70)     7:07.15 (30.81)     7:37.91 (30.76)     8:08.79 (30.88)
        8:39.63 (30.84)     9:10.38 (30.75)     9:40.90 (30.52)    10:10.68 (29.78)
 29 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:06.06   10:24.32        
                  26.85       56.51 (29.66)     1:26.45 (29.94)     1:57.00 (30.55)
        2:27.42 (30.42)     2:58.18 (30.76)     3:29.16 (30.98)     3:59.57 (30.41)
        4:30.63 (31.06)     5:02.01 (31.38)     5:34.52 (32.51)     6:06.79 (32.27)
        6:39.77 (32.98)     7:12.21 (32.44)     7:45.10 (32.89)     8:17.21 (32.11)
        8:49.45 (32.24)     9:21.08 (31.63)     9:53.00 (31.92)    10:24.32 (31.32)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 14:29.05   2/20/2017 Zane G Grothe, Badger Swim Club           
                15:34.89  NATS
                15:46.99  JNAT
                16:43.99  SSEC
                17:19.99  METS
                17:49.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  17:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 15:27.02   15:23.61        
                  25.43       53.14 (27.71)     1:21.04 (27.90)     1:48.94 (27.90)
        2:16.91 (27.97)     2:45.16 (28.25)     3:13.38 (28.22)     3:41.66 (28.28)
        4:09.82 (28.16)     4:38.03 (28.21)     5:06.36 (28.33)     5:34.58 (28.22)
        6:03.02 (28.44)     6:31.41 (28.39)     6:59.74 (28.33)     7:28.02 (28.28)
        7:56.09 (28.07)     8:24.08 (27.99)     8:52.22 (28.14)     9:20.33 (28.11)
        9:48.51 (28.18)    10:16.30 (27.79)    10:44.18 (27.88)    11:12.13 (27.95)
       11:40.13 (28.00)    12:08.49 (28.36)    12:36.64 (28.15)    13:04.82 (28.18)
       13:32.90 (28.08)    14:00.92 (28.02)    14:29.24 (28.32)    14:57.58 (28.34)
       15:23.61 (26.03)
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:42.97   15:43.59        
                  27.41       55.98 (28.57)     1:24.62 (28.64)     1:52.90 (28.28)
        2:21.30 (28.40)     2:49.98 (28.68)     3:18.83 (28.85)     3:47.65 (28.82)
        4:16.43 (28.78)     4:45.19 (28.76)     5:13.93 (28.74)     5:42.74 (28.81)
        6:11.48 (28.74)     6:40.22 (28.74)     7:08.74 (28.52)     7:37.32 (28.58)
        8:05.93 (28.61)     8:34.54 (28.61)     9:03.20 (28.66)     9:31.88 (28.68)
       10:00.71 (28.83)    10:29.42 (28.71)    10:58.14 (28.72)    11:27.01 (28.87)
       11:55.81 (28.80)    12:24.65 (28.84)    12:53.49 (28.84)    13:22.22 (28.73)
       13:50.95 (28.73)    14:19.55 (28.60)    14:48.30 (28.75)    15:16.73 (28.43)
       15:43.59 (26.86)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR     15:43.63   15:48.77        
                  25.99       53.72 (27.73)     1:21.75 (28.03)     1:50.17 (28.42)
        2:18.64 (28.47)     2:47.14 (28.50)     3:15.76 (28.62)     3:44.26 (28.50)
        4:12.94 (28.68)     4:41.66 (28.72)     5:10.28 (28.62)     5:38.85 (28.57)
        6:07.37 (28.52)     6:36.00 (28.63)     7:05.03 (29.03)     7:34.05 (29.02)
        8:02.80 (28.75)     8:31.85 (29.05)     9:01.08 (29.23)     9:30.14 (29.06)
        9:59.30 (29.16)    10:28.42 (29.12)    10:57.84 (29.42)    11:27.35 (29.51)
       11:56.51 (29.16)    12:25.64 (29.13)    12:54.88 (29.24)    13:24.12 (29.24)
       13:53.27 (29.15)    14:22.52 (29.25)    14:51.94 (29.42)    15:20.70 (28.76)
       15:48.77 (28.07)
  4 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:03.99   15:58.34        
                  26.63       55.00 (28.37)     1:23.79 (28.79)     1:52.93 (29.14)
        2:21.75 (28.82)     2:50.73 (28.98)     3:19.60 (28.87)     3:48.61 (29.01)
        4:17.81 (29.20)     4:46.70 (28.89)     5:15.88 (29.18)     5:44.77 (28.89)
        6:13.57 (28.80)     6:42.60 (29.03)     7:11.55 (28.95)     7:40.46 (28.91)
        8:09.50 (29.04)     8:38.65 (29.15)     9:07.85 (29.20)     9:37.04 (29.19)
       10:06.11 (29.07)    10:35.23 (29.12)    11:04.60 (29.37)    11:34.06 (29.46)
       12:03.37 (29.31)    12:32.62 (29.25)    13:01.93 (29.31)    13:31.26 (29.33)
       14:00.55 (29.29)    14:29.71 (29.16)    14:59.33 (29.62)    15:29.15 (29.82)
       15:58.34 (29.19)
  5 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 16:55.19L  16:00.57        
                  26.54       55.92 (29.38)     1:26.19 (30.27)     1:56.21 (30.02)
        2:26.41 (30.20)     2:56.35 (29.94)     3:25.93 (29.58)     3:55.81 (29.88)
        4:25.55 (29.74)     4:55.00 (29.45)     5:24.57 (29.57)     5:53.78 (29.21)
        6:23.31 (29.53)     6:52.78 (29.47)     7:21.91 (29.13)     7:50.74 (28.83)
        8:19.90 (29.16)     8:48.95 (29.05)     9:18.29 (29.34)     9:47.34 (29.05)
       10:16.01 (28.67)    10:45.14 (29.13)    11:14.59 (29.45)    11:43.42 (28.83)
       12:12.71 (29.29)    12:41.67 (28.96)    13:10.42 (28.75)    13:39.19 (28.77)
       14:08.17 (28.98)    14:36.86 (28.69)    15:05.01 (28.15)    15:33.28 (28.27)
       16:00.57 (27.29)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:10.48   16:05.81        
                  26.21       54.24 (28.03)     1:23.03 (28.79)     1:51.87 (28.84)
        2:20.90 (29.03)     2:49.88 (28.98)     3:19.01 (29.13)     3:48.36 (29.35)
        4:17.69 (29.33)     4:47.17 (29.48)     5:16.69 (29.52)     5:46.36 (29.67)
        6:15.88 (29.52)     6:45.57 (29.69)     7:15.31 (29.74)     7:44.89 (29.58)
        8:14.59 (29.70)     8:44.23 (29.64)     9:13.96 (29.73)     9:43.71 (29.75)
       10:13.35 (29.64)    10:42.95 (29.60)    11:12.66 (29.71)    11:42.33 (29.67)
       12:11.95 (29.62)    12:41.63 (29.68)    13:11.28 (29.65)    13:40.77 (29.49)
       14:10.38 (29.61)    14:39.96 (29.58)    15:09.14 (29.18)    15:37.90 (28.76)
       16:05.81 (27.91)
  7 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR 15:25.75   16:07.37        
                  25.73       54.32 (28.59)     1:23.26 (28.94)     1:52.61 (29.35)
        2:21.73 (29.12)     2:50.67 (28.94)     3:19.61 (28.94)     3:48.70 (29.09)
        4:18.06 (29.36)     4:47.56 (29.50)     5:17.05 (29.49)     5:46.62 (29.57)
        6:16.27 (29.65)     6:45.90 (29.63)     7:15.77 (29.87)     7:45.34 (29.57)
        8:14.90 (29.56)     8:44.59 (29.69)     9:14.26 (29.67)     9:43.91 (29.65)
       10:13.51 (29.60)    10:43.21 (29.70)    11:12.64 (29.43)    11:42.18 (29.54)
       12:11.86 (29.68)    12:41.66 (29.80)    13:11.36 (29.70)    13:41.02 (29.66)
       14:10.70 (29.68)    14:40.11 (29.41)    15:09.42 (29.31)    15:38.71 (29.29)
       16:07.37 (28.66)
  8 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:47.47   16:09.20        
                  25.70       53.97 (28.27)     1:22.96 (28.99)     1:52.17 (29.21)
        2:21.55 (29.38)     2:50.89 (29.34)     3:20.20 (29.31)     3:49.59 (29.39)
        4:19.06 (29.47)     4:48.48 (29.42)     5:17.97 (29.49)     5:47.49 (29.52)
        6:16.74 (29.25)     6:46.17 (29.43)     7:15.80 (29.63)     7:45.26 (29.46)
        8:14.97 (29.71)     8:44.51 (29.54)     9:13.98 (29.47)     9:43.44 (29.46)
       10:13.01 (29.57)    10:42.57 (29.56)    11:12.17 (29.60)    11:41.83 (29.66)
       12:11.48 (29.65)    12:41.35 (29.87)    13:11.61 (30.26)    13:41.64 (30.03)
       14:11.54 (29.90)    14:41.65 (30.11)    15:11.43 (29.78)    15:40.97 (29.54)
       16:09.20 (28.23)
  9 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 15:54.74   16:10.71        
                  26.22       55.32 (29.10)     1:24.61 (29.29)     1:54.07 (29.46)
        2:23.56 (29.49)     2:53.05 (29.49)     3:22.83 (29.78)     3:52.60 (29.77)
        4:22.39 (29.79)     4:51.95 (29.56)     5:21.62 (29.67)     5:51.14 (29.52)
        6:20.59 (29.45)     6:50.09 (29.50)     7:20.08 (29.99)     7:49.69 (29.61)
        8:19.04 (29.35)     8:48.24 (29.20)     9:17.71 (29.47)     9:47.00 (29.29)
       10:16.47 (29.47)    10:46.16 (29.69)    11:16.01 (29.85)    11:46.33 (30.32)
       12:16.51 (30.18)    12:45.77 (29.26)    13:16.18 (30.41)    13:45.94 (29.76)
       14:15.31 (29.37)    14:44.74 (29.43)    15:14.49 (29.75)    15:42.90 (28.41)
       16:10.71 (27.81)
 10 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:28.36L  16:17.82        
                  26.52       55.36 (28.84)     1:24.60 (29.24)     1:54.10 (29.50)
        2:23.54 (29.44)     2:53.07 (29.53)     3:22.83 (29.76)     3:52.44 (29.61)
        4:22.11 (29.67)     4:51.76 (29.65)     5:21.67 (29.91)     5:51.36 (29.69)
        6:20.99 (29.63)     6:50.42 (29.43)     7:19.76 (29.34)     7:49.29 (29.53)
        8:18.77 (29.48)     8:48.58 (29.81)     9:18.41 (29.83)     9:48.55 (30.14)
       10:18.32 (29.77)    10:48.27 (29.95)    11:18.09 (29.82)    11:48.51 (30.42)
       12:18.70 (30.19)    12:48.66 (29.96)    13:18.76 (30.10)    13:48.67 (29.91)
       14:18.62 (29.95)    14:48.91 (30.29)    15:19.05 (30.14)    15:48.94 (29.89)
       16:17.82 (28.88)
 11 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 15:43.53   16:20.01        
                  25.48       53.24 (27.76)     1:21.66 (28.42)     1:50.68 (29.02)
        2:20.33 (29.65)     2:49.56 (29.23)     3:19.17 (29.61)     3:48.77 (29.60)
        4:18.53 (29.76)     4:48.27 (29.74)     5:18.56 (30.29)     5:48.98 (30.42)
        6:19.08 (30.10)     6:49.45 (30.37)     7:18.76 (29.31)     7:49.04 (30.28)
        8:19.64 (30.60)     8:49.66 (30.02)     9:19.92 (30.26)     9:49.94 (30.02)
       10:20.29 (30.35)    10:50.63 (30.34)    11:20.00 (29.37)    11:49.86 (29.86)
       12:19.97 (30.11)    12:50.19 (30.22)    13:20.68 (30.49)    13:50.70 (30.02)
       14:20.98 (30.28)    14:50.89 (29.91)    15:21.07 (30.18)    15:51.03 (29.96)
       16:20.01 (28.98)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:18.23   16:22.22        
                  26.35       55.64 (29.29)     1:25.32 (29.68)     1:54.64 (29.32)
        2:24.27 (29.63)     2:53.69 (29.42)     3:23.49 (29.80)     3:53.51 (30.02)
        4:23.32 (29.81)     4:53.21 (29.89)     5:23.08 (29.87)     5:52.91 (29.83)
        6:22.87 (29.96)     6:52.76 (29.89)     7:22.27 (29.51)     7:52.24 (29.97)
        8:22.33 (30.09)     8:52.68 (30.35)     9:22.90 (30.22)     9:53.11 (30.21)
       10:24.09 (30.98)    10:54.29 (30.20)    11:24.61 (30.32)    11:55.07 (30.46)
       12:25.36 (30.29)    12:56.29 (30.93)    13:26.69 (30.40)    13:56.55 (29.86)
       14:27.00 (30.45)    14:56.81 (29.81)    15:27.00 (30.19)    15:56.63 (29.63)
       16:22.22 (25.59)
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:40.40   16:42.10        
                  27.31       57.05 (29.74)     1:27.38 (30.33)     1:57.94 (30.56)
        2:28.51 (30.57)     2:58.94 (30.43)     3:29.52 (30.58)     4:00.11 (30.59)
        4:30.85 (30.74)     5:01.43 (30.58)     5:31.98 (30.55)     6:02.65 (30.67)
        6:33.26 (30.61)     7:03.90 (30.64)     7:34.25 (30.35)     8:04.79 (30.54)
        8:35.30 (30.51)     9:05.64 (30.34)     9:36.20 (30.56)    10:06.45 (30.25)
       10:36.95 (30.50)    11:07.29 (30.34)    11:37.91 (30.62)    12:08.37 (30.46)
       12:39.04 (30.67)    13:09.32 (30.28)    13:39.96 (30.64)    14:10.58 (30.62)
       14:41.01 (30.43)    15:11.56 (30.55)    15:42.52 (30.96)    16:12.99 (30.47)
       16:42.10 (29.11)
 14 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:58.86   16:43.37        
                  27.28       57.24 (29.96)     1:27.13 (29.89)     1:57.45 (30.32)
        2:27.81 (30.36)     2:57.82 (30.01)     3:28.32 (30.50)     3:58.90 (30.58)
        4:29.54 (30.64)     5:00.35 (30.81)     5:30.99 (30.64)     6:02.02 (31.03)
        6:32.64 (30.62)     7:03.44 (30.80)     7:34.08 (30.64)     8:04.81 (30.73)
        8:35.51 (30.70)     9:06.08 (30.57)     9:36.64 (30.56)    10:07.33 (30.69)
       10:37.89 (30.56)    11:08.50 (30.61)    11:39.23 (30.73)    12:09.82 (30.59)
       12:40.11 (30.29)    13:10.50 (30.39)    13:41.02 (30.52)    14:11.65 (30.63)
       14:42.40 (30.75)    15:13.26 (30.86)    15:43.60 (30.34)    16:13.83 (30.23)
       16:43.37 (29.54)
 15 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:09.40   16:44.54        
                  27.09       56.54 (29.45)     1:26.62 (30.08)     1:57.05 (30.43)
        2:27.52 (30.47)     2:58.06 (30.54)     3:28.25 (30.19)     3:59.04 (30.79)
        4:29.74 (30.70)     5:00.55 (30.81)     5:31.53 (30.98)     6:02.34 (30.81)
        6:33.01 (30.67)     7:03.79 (30.78)     7:34.73 (30.94)     8:05.12 (30.39)
        8:35.77 (30.65)     9:06.32 (30.55)     9:36.87 (30.55)    10:07.59 (30.72)
       10:38.14 (30.55)    11:08.60 (30.46)    11:39.43 (30.83)    12:09.80 (30.37)
       12:40.53 (30.73)    13:11.17 (30.64)    13:42.00 (30.83)    14:12.99 (30.99)
       14:43.76 (30.77)    15:14.28 (30.52)    15:44.42 (30.14)    16:15.20 (30.78)
       16:44.54 (29.34)
 16 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:51.37   16:50.22        
                  27.87       58.09 (30.22)     1:28.62 (30.53)     1:59.35 (30.73)
        2:30.57 (31.22)     3:00.98 (30.41)     3:31.57 (30.59)     4:02.34 (30.77)
        4:33.06 (30.72)     5:03.58 (30.52)     5:34.08 (30.50)     6:04.52 (30.44)
        6:34.94 (30.42)     7:05.48 (30.54)     7:35.84 (30.36)     8:06.47 (30.63)
        8:37.04 (30.57)     9:08.11 (31.07)     9:38.79 (30.68)    10:09.89 (31.10)
       10:41.20 (31.31)    11:12.32 (31.12)    11:43.38 (31.06)    12:14.65 (31.27)
       12:45.48 (30.83)    13:16.63 (31.15)    13:46.93 (30.30)    14:17.32 (30.39)
       14:48.13 (30.81)    15:19.34 (31.21)    15:50.40 (31.06)    16:20.66 (30.26)
       16:50.22 (29.56)
 17 Bonney, Ethan J           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR 17:06.87   16:52.72        
                  27.51       57.47 (29.96)     1:27.99 (30.52)     1:58.47 (30.48)
        2:28.94 (30.47)     2:59.45 (30.51)     3:30.16 (30.71)     4:01.09 (30.93)
        4:32.09 (31.00)     5:02.97 (30.88)     5:33.65 (30.68)     6:04.42 (30.77)
        6:35.38 (30.96)     7:06.42 (31.04)     7:37.97 (31.55)     8:08.69 (30.72)
        8:39.65 (30.96)     9:10.81 (31.16)     9:41.71 (30.90)    10:13.00 (31.29)
       10:43.98 (30.98)    11:14.78 (30.80)    11:46.12 (31.34)    12:17.04 (30.92)
       12:48.32 (31.28)    13:19.50 (31.18)    13:50.64 (31.14)    14:21.25 (30.61)
       14:51.91 (30.66)    15:22.60 (30.69)    15:53.20 (30.60)    16:23.80 (30.60)
       16:52.72 (28.92)
 18 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:10.12   16:53.60        
                  26.45       55.33 (28.88)     1:24.82 (29.49)     1:55.20 (30.38)
        2:24.85 (29.65)     2:54.70 (29.85)     3:24.84 (30.14)     3:55.28 (30.44)
        4:25.56 (30.28)     4:56.26 (30.70)     5:27.20 (30.94)     5:58.05 (30.85)
        6:29.23 (31.18)     6:59.79 (30.56)     7:30.98 (31.19)     8:02.52 (31.54)
        8:33.71 (31.19)     9:05.07 (31.36)     9:36.60 (31.53)    10:08.07 (31.47)
       10:39.42 (31.35)    11:10.91 (31.49)    11:41.52 (30.61)    12:11.64 (30.12)
       12:41.88 (30.24)    13:14.02 (32.14)    13:46.72 (32.70)    14:18.41 (31.69)
       14:48.97 (30.56)    15:20.98 (32.01)    15:53.02 (32.04)    16:22.98 (29.96)
       16:53.60 (30.62)
 19 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:02.55   16:54.38        
                  27.89       57.75 (29.86)     1:28.24 (30.49)     1:58.74 (30.50)
        2:29.22 (30.48)     2:59.92 (30.70)     3:30.12 (30.20)     4:00.12 (30.00)
        4:30.41 (30.29)     5:01.11 (30.70)     5:32.27 (31.16)     6:03.26 (30.99)
        6:34.55 (31.29)     7:05.68 (31.13)     7:37.10 (31.42)     8:08.32 (31.22)
        8:39.73 (31.41)     9:11.00 (31.27)     9:41.54 (30.54)    10:12.33 (30.79)
       10:43.38 (31.05)    11:14.37 (30.99)    11:45.58 (31.21)    12:16.25 (30.67)
       12:47.87 (31.62)    13:18.78 (30.91)    13:50.26 (31.48)    14:21.49 (31.23)
       14:52.61 (31.12)    15:24.38 (31.77)    15:55.75 (31.37)    16:26.00 (30.25)
       16:54.38 (28.38)
 20 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 17:05.55   16:54.63        
                  27.73       57.54 (29.81)     1:27.88 (30.34)     1:58.31 (30.43)
        2:28.49 (30.18)     2:58.92 (30.43)     3:29.39 (30.47)     3:59.75 (30.36)
        4:30.34 (30.59)     5:01.09 (30.75)     5:31.91 (30.82)     6:02.73 (30.82)
        6:33.70 (30.97)     7:04.46 (30.76)     7:35.41 (30.95)     8:06.67 (31.26)
        8:37.88 (31.21)     9:09.07 (31.19)     9:40.42 (31.35)    10:12.01 (31.59)
       10:43.38 (31.37)    11:14.66 (31.28)    11:45.91 (31.25)    12:16.90 (30.99)
       12:48.11 (31.21)    13:19.50 (31.39)    13:50.61 (31.11)    14:21.78 (31.17)
       14:53.01 (31.23)    15:24.43 (31.42)    15:55.68 (31.25)    16:26.25 (30.57)
       16:54.63 (28.38)
 21 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  18 Trident Aquatic-MR  16:41.69   17:01.74        
                  27.12       56.69 (29.57)     1:27.08 (30.39)     1:57.67 (30.59)
        2:28.34 (30.67)     2:59.14 (30.80)     3:29.52 (30.38)     4:00.31 (30.79)
        4:31.14 (30.83)     5:02.28 (31.14)     5:33.40 (31.12)     6:04.96 (31.56)
        6:36.10 (31.14)     7:07.30 (31.20)     7:39.07 (31.77)     8:10.59 (31.52)
        8:42.43 (31.84)     9:12.70 (30.27)     9:43.29 (30.59)    10:14.56 (31.27)
       10:45.79 (31.23)    11:17.26 (31.47)    11:48.41 (31.15)    12:19.83 (31.42)
       12:50.63 (30.80)    13:22.25 (31.62)    13:53.27 (31.02)    14:25.13 (31.86)
       14:56.45 (31.32)    15:27.98 (31.53)    15:59.39 (31.41)    16:30.81 (31.42)
       17:01.74 (30.93)
 22 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:49.57   17:02.75        
                  28.39       58.52 (30.13)     1:29.17 (30.65)     2:00.35 (31.18)
        2:31.53 (31.18)     3:02.61 (31.08)     3:33.73 (31.12)     4:05.03 (31.30)
        4:36.24 (31.21)     5:07.49 (31.25)     5:38.65 (31.16)     6:09.83 (31.18)
        6:41.01 (31.18)     7:12.23 (31.22)     7:43.37 (31.14)     8:14.44 (31.07)
        8:45.71 (31.27)     9:16.88 (31.17)     9:47.92 (31.04)    10:18.92 (31.00)
       10:50.08 (31.16)    11:21.20 (31.12)    11:52.53 (31.33)    12:23.81 (31.28)
       12:55.20 (31.39)    13:26.52 (31.32)    13:57.77 (31.25)    14:29.09 (31.32)
       15:00.37 (31.28)    15:31.45 (31.08)    16:02.32 (30.87)    16:32.67 (30.35)
       17:02.75 (30.08)
 23 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:57.20   17:03.98        
                  27.30       56.95 (29.65)     1:27.07 (30.12)     1:57.51 (30.44)
        2:28.09 (30.58)     2:58.49 (30.40)     3:28.93 (30.44)     3:59.65 (30.72)
        4:30.55 (30.90)     5:01.80 (31.25)     5:32.98 (31.18)     6:04.26 (31.28)
        6:35.60 (31.34)     7:06.45 (30.85)     7:38.44 (31.99)     8:09.83 (31.39)
        8:41.31 (31.48)     9:12.74 (31.43)     9:44.33 (31.59)    10:16.11 (31.78)
       10:47.37 (31.26)    11:19.23 (31.86)    11:50.79 (31.56)    12:22.06 (31.27)
       12:53.42 (31.36)    13:24.83 (31.41)    13:56.31 (31.48)    14:28.07 (31.76)
       14:59.18 (31.11)    15:30.83 (31.65)    16:02.60 (31.77)    16:34.20 (31.60)
       17:03.98 (29.78)
 24 Stephenson, Harry C       25 New York Athleti-MR 16:42.73   17:06.33        
                  28.12       58.67 (30.55)     1:29.57 (30.90)     2:00.53 (30.96)
        2:31.55 (31.02)     3:02.53 (30.98)     3:33.51 (30.98)     4:04.72 (31.21)
        4:36.17 (31.45)     5:07.51 (31.34)     5:39.00 (31.49)     6:10.71 (31.71)
        6:42.74 (32.03)     7:14.04 (31.30)     7:45.56 (31.52)     8:17.17 (31.61)
        8:48.69 (31.52)     9:20.31 (31.62)     9:51.53 (31.22)    10:23.05 (31.52)
       10:54.53 (31.48)    11:25.89 (31.36)    11:57.41 (31.52)    12:28.10 (30.69)
       12:59.00 (30.90)    13:29.91 (30.91)    14:00.97 (31.06)    14:32.06 (31.09)
       15:03.04 (30.98)    15:34.37 (31.33)    16:05.56 (31.19)    16:36.33 (30.77)
       17:06.33 (30.00)
 25 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:17.54   17:14.20        
                  26.00       55.14 (29.14)     1:25.51 (30.37)     1:56.51 (31.00)
        2:27.76 (31.25)     2:58.56 (30.80)     3:28.79 (30.23)     3:59.74 (30.95)
        4:30.61 (30.87)     5:01.52 (30.91)     5:32.52 (31.00)     6:03.70 (31.18)
        6:34.49 (30.79)     7:05.67 (31.18)     7:37.26 (31.59)     8:09.16 (31.90)
        8:40.75 (31.59)     9:12.36 (31.61)     9:44.90 (32.54)    10:16.91 (32.01)
       10:48.94 (32.03)    11:21.18 (32.24)    11:53.99 (32.81)    12:26.43 (32.44)
       12:58.20 (31.77)    13:30.65 (32.45)    14:02.75 (32.10)    14:35.15 (32.40)
       15:06.97 (31.82)    15:39.14 (32.17)    16:11.05 (31.91)    16:42.73 (31.68)
       17:14.20 (31.47)
 26 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR 17:18.50   17:24.83        
                  28.19       59.01 (30.82)     1:30.23 (31.22)     2:01.82 (31.59)
        2:33.17 (31.35)     3:04.88 (31.71)     3:36.38 (31.50)     4:08.25 (31.87)
        4:40.10 (31.85)     5:12.28 (32.18)     5:44.23 (31.95)     6:16.45 (32.22)
        6:48.54 (32.09)     7:20.87 (32.33)     7:52.84 (31.97)     8:25.24 (32.40)
        8:57.20 (31.96)     9:28.87 (31.67)    10:00.61 (31.74)    10:32.31 (31.70)
       11:04.62 (32.31)    11:36.02 (31.40)    12:07.84 (31.82)    12:39.47 (31.63)
       13:11.47 (32.00)    13:43.09 (31.62)    14:15.18 (32.09)    14:47.55 (32.37)
       15:19.63 (32.08)    15:51.73 (32.10)    16:23.60 (31.87)    16:54.73 (31.13)
       17:24.83 (30.10)
 27 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.74   17:25.60        
                  27.26       57.33 (30.07)     1:27.76 (30.43)     1:58.65 (30.89)
        2:30.28 (31.63)     3:02.46 (32.18)     3:34.29 (31.83)     4:06.64 (32.35)
        4:38.56 (31.92)     5:10.44 (31.88)     5:42.80 (32.36)     6:14.13 (31.33)
        6:45.06 (30.93)     7:16.87 (31.81)     7:49.16 (32.29)     8:20.62 (31.46)
        8:52.79 (32.17)     9:24.70 (31.91)     9:57.37 (32.67)    10:29.57 (32.20)
       11:02.53 (32.96)    11:34.25 (31.72)    12:06.85 (32.60)    12:39.27 (32.42)
       13:10.49 (31.22)    13:43.05 (32.56)    14:15.97 (32.92)    14:48.30 (32.33)
       15:20.95 (32.65)    15:52.95 (32.00)    16:24.80 (31.85)    16:56.04 (31.24)
       17:25.60 (29.56)
 28 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:13.61   17:28.08        
                  28.47       59.27 (30.80)     1:30.82 (31.55)     2:02.63 (31.81)
        2:34.83 (32.20)     3:07.34 (32.51)     3:39.55 (32.21)     4:11.82 (32.27)
        4:43.95 (32.13)     5:16.53 (32.58)     5:48.49 (31.96)     6:20.52 (32.03)
        6:52.32 (31.80)     7:24.46 (32.14)     7:56.19 (31.73)     8:27.75 (31.56)
        8:59.47 (31.72)     9:31.30 (31.83)    10:03.22 (31.92)    10:35.29 (32.07)
       11:07.52 (32.23)    11:39.31 (31.79)    12:11.20 (31.89)    12:42.95 (31.75)
       13:14.47 (31.52)    13:46.29 (31.82)    14:18.09 (31.80)    14:49.77 (31.68)
       15:21.73 (31.96)    15:53.94 (32.21)    16:25.67 (31.73)    16:57.33 (31.66)
       17:28.08 (30.75)
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.91   2/19/2017 Eugene D Godsoe, New York Athleti            
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  55.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       27 New York Athleti-MR    48.78      48.25        
                  23.48       48.25 (24.77)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    49.31      48.33        
                  23.59       48.33 (24.74)                                        
  3 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    50.81      48.70        
                  23.42       48.70 (25.28)                                        
  4 Mania, Adam M             34 New York Athleti-MR    50.49      48.79        
                  23.38       48.79 (25.41)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          51.28      49.28        
                  23.80       49.28 (25.48)                                        
  6 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.47      50.48        
                  24.85       50.48 (25.63)                                        
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.64      51.37        
                  24.77       51.37 (26.60)                                        
  8 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.42      51.39        
                  24.74       51.39 (26.65)                                        
B - Final
  9 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.14      50.61        
                  24.66       50.61 (25.95)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR    52.81      51.54        
                  25.43       51.54 (26.11)                                        
 11 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    52.04      52.14        
                  24.94       52.14 (27.20)                                        
 12 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.92      52.35        
                  25.68       52.35 (26.67)                                        
 13 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.80      52.58        
                  25.39       52.58 (27.19)                                        
 14 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.17      52.98        
                  25.59       52.98 (27.39)                                        
 15 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR    52.99      53.15        
                  25.89       53.15 (27.26)                                        
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.07      53.57        
                  25.78       53.57 (27.79)                                        
C - Final
 17 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.19      52.37        
                  24.95       52.37 (27.42)                                        
 18 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.77      52.81        
                  25.81       52.81 (27.00)                                        
 19 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.56      53.10        
                  26.07       53.10 (27.03)                                        
 20 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.28      53.18        
                  25.91       53.18 (27.27)                                        
 21 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    53.47      53.24        
                  25.94       53.24 (27.30)                                        
 22 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    53.81      53.50        
                  26.20       53.50 (27.30)                                        
 23 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.65      53.67        
                  26.14       53.67 (27.53)                                        
 24 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.83      54.10        
                  25.82       54.10 (28.28)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.02      53.49        
                  26.06       53.49 (27.43)                                        
 26 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 Northern Dutches-MR    54.18      53.85        
                  25.63       53.85 (28.22)                                        
 27 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.61      53.88        
                  26.03       53.88 (27.85)                                        
 28 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.01      54.16        
                  26.19       54.16 (27.97)                                        
 29 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.60      54.54        
                  26.93       54.54 (27.61)                                        
 30 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.45      54.92        
                  26.58       54.92 (28.34)                                        
 31 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.71      55.47        
                  26.82       55.47 (28.65)                                        
 32 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.48      55.88        
                  26.55       55.88 (29.33)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.91   2/19/2017 Eugene D Godsoe, New York Athleti            
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.71      53.92        
                  26.33       53.92 (27.59)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Maxim J           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    54.71      54.27        
                  26.93       54.27 (27.34)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.91   2/19/2017 Eugene D Godsoe, New York Athleti            
                49.89  NATS
                50.99  JNAT
                54.89  SSEC
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       27 New York Athleti-MR    49.49      48.78 q      
                  24.33       48.78 (24.45)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    52.18      49.31 q      
                  24.04       49.31 (25.27)                                        
  3 Mania, Adam M             34 New York Athleti-MR    48.52      50.49 q      
                  24.45       50.49 (26.04)                                        
  4 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 New York Athleti-MR    47.91      50.81 q      
                  24.57       50.81 (26.24)                                        
  5 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR          48.84      51.28 q      
                  24.84       51.28 (26.44)                                        
  6 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR        51.60      51.42 q      
                  24.85       51.42 (26.57)                                        
  7 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.30      51.47 q      
                  25.41       51.47 (26.06)                                        
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.10      51.64 q      
                  25.03       51.64 (26.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    53.91      52.04 q      
                  25.01       52.04 (27.03)                                        
 10 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.12      52.14 q      
                  25.54       52.14 (26.60)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.03      52.80 q      
                  25.74       52.80 (27.06)                                        
 12 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR    52.50      52.81 q      
                  26.03       52.81 (26.78)                                        
 13 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.43      52.92 q      
                  25.92       52.92 (27.00)                                        
 14 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR    53.24      52.99 q      
                  25.83       52.99 (27.16)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.59      53.07 q      
                  25.76       53.07 (27.31)                                        
 16 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.32      53.17 q      
                  25.82       53.17 (27.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.73      53.19 q      
                  25.08       53.19 (28.11)                                        
 18 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR    52.75      53.21 q      
                  26.18       53.21 (27.03)                                        
 19 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.69      53.28 q      
                  25.90       53.28 (27.38)                                        
 20 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    52.45      53.47 q      
                  25.93       53.47 (27.54)                                        
 21 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.31      53.56 q      
                  26.27       53.56 (27.29)                                        
 22 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.64      53.65 q      
                  25.85       53.65 (27.80)                                        
 23 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    52.78      53.77 q      
                  26.08       53.77 (27.69)                                        
 24 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    50.91      53.81 q      
                  26.41       53.81 (27.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.96      53.83 q      
                  25.74       53.83 (28.09)                                        
 26 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.28      54.01 q      
                  26.43       54.01 (27.58)                                        
 27 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.87      54.02 q      
                  26.48       54.02 (27.54)                                        
 28 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 Northern Dutches-MR    53.98      54.18 q      
                  25.99       54.18 (28.19)                                        
 29 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.43      54.45 q      
                  26.37       54.45 (28.08)                                        
 30 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.02      54.48 q      
                  26.18       54.48 (28.30)                                        
 31 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.17      54.60 q      
                  26.97       54.60 (27.63)                                        
 32 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.91      54.61 q      
                  26.70       54.61 (27.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.33      54.71        
                  26.64       54.71 (28.07)                                        
 34 Kleyer, Maxim J           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR    53.97     J54.71        
                  26.67       54.71 (28.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.61      54.74        
                  26.92       54.74 (27.82)                                        
 36 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.84      54.75        
                  26.68       54.75 (28.07)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    52.35      54.79        
                  26.44       54.79 (28.35)                                        
 38 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    53.61      54.81        
                  26.64       54.81 (28.17)                                        
 39 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.96      54.84        
                  26.88       54.84 (27.96)                                        
 40 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.15      54.85        
                  26.79       54.85 (28.06)                                        
 41 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.96      54.88        
                  26.72       54.88 (28.16)                                        
 42 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.00      54.94        
                  26.26       54.94 (28.68)                                        
 43 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.84      55.11        
                  26.95       55.11 (28.16)                                        
 44 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.41      55.12        
                  27.04       55.12 (28.08)                                        
 45 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.81      55.17        
                  26.82       55.17 (28.35)                                        
 46 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.36      55.22        
                  26.88       55.22 (28.34)                                        
 47 Chamak, Joshua M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.59      55.26        
                  26.73       55.26 (28.53)                                        
 48 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.02      55.27        
                  26.82       55.27 (28.45)                                        
 48 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.32      55.27        
                  26.84       55.27 (28.43)                                        
 50 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.37      55.29        
                  26.58       55.29 (28.71)                                        
 51 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.50      55.39        
                  27.11       55.39 (28.28)                                        
 51 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.57      55.39        
                  26.93       55.39 (28.46)                                        
 53 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.02      55.40        
                  26.65       55.40 (28.75)                                        
 54 Chang, Oscar              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.02      55.53        
                  27.21       55.53 (28.32)                                        
 55 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.02      55.57        
                  27.33       55.57 (28.24)                                        
 56 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    53.10      55.60        
                  27.00       55.60 (28.60)                                        
 57 McCaffrey, Thomas C       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.33      55.86        
                  27.53       55.86 (28.33)                                        
 58 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.79      55.94        
                  26.67       55.94 (29.27)                                        
 59 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR    55.27      55.96        
                  26.73       55.96 (29.23)                                        
 60 Zweifach, Josh A          17 New York City Aq-MR    55.59      56.06        
                  26.92       56.06 (29.14)                                        
 61 Luo, Felix                16 Team Suffolk-MR        55.61      56.15        
                  27.11       56.15 (29.04)                                        
 62 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.43      56.16        
                  27.82       56.16 (28.34)                                        
 63 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.05      56.34        
                  27.59       56.34 (28.75)                                        
 64 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.27      56.45        
                  27.59       56.45 (28.86)                                        
 65 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.25      56.50        
                  27.25       56.50 (29.25)                                        
 66 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.65      56.56        
                  27.52       56.56 (29.04)                                        
 67 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.47      56.83        
                  27.57       56.83 (29.26)                                        
 68 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.62      56.85        
                  27.55       56.85 (29.30)                                        
 69 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.90      58.22        
                  27.84       58.22 (30.38)                                        
 -- Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.87        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:48.39  NATS
                1:50.69  JNAT
                1:59.39  SSEC
                2:01.99  METS
                2:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matthew W       27 New York Athleti-MR  1:51.29    1:46.50        
                  24.93       51.72 (26.79)     1:19.12 (27.40)     1:46.50 (27.38)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.10    1:48.13        
                  25.47       52.98 (27.51)     1:20.87 (27.89)     1:48.13 (27.26)
  3 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.53    1:49.68        
                  25.45       52.89 (27.44)     1:21.12 (28.23)     1:49.68 (28.56)
  4 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.88    1:50.01        
                  26.05       54.02 (27.97)     1:22.33 (28.31)     1:50.01 (27.68)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.61    1:50.68        
                  26.00       53.61 (27.61)     1:22.05 (28.44)     1:50.68 (28.63)
  6 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:52.60    1:52.52        
                  26.36       54.60 (28.24)     1:23.56 (28.96)     1:52.52 (28.96)
  7 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.29    1:53.74        
                  26.03       54.63 (28.60)     1:24.11 (29.48)     1:53.74 (29.63)
  8 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.24    2:03.05        
                  30.61     1:01.08 (30.47)     1:32.67 (31.59)     2:03.05 (30.38)
B - Final
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.32    1:50.80        
                  25.47       53.28 (27.81)     1:22.06 (28.78)     1:50.80 (28.74)
 10 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:53.50    1:51.34        
                  26.50       54.59 (28.09)     1:23.42 (28.83)     1:51.34 (27.92)
 11 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.16    1:51.77        
                  26.43       54.55 (28.12)     1:23.15 (28.60)     1:51.77 (28.62)
 12 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.69    1:52.86        
                  26.82       55.57 (28.75)     1:24.19 (28.62)     1:52.86 (28.67)
 13 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.38    1:53.36        
                  27.17       55.88 (28.71)     1:24.91 (29.03)     1:53.36 (28.45)
 14 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.89    1:54.41        
                  26.71       55.63 (28.92)     1:25.27 (29.64)     1:54.41 (29.14)
 15 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.21    1:54.63        
                  26.31       54.71 (28.40)     1:24.65 (29.94)     1:54.63 (29.98)
 16 Proctor, Grant R          22 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.09    1:54.76        
                  26.31       55.30 (28.99)     1:25.05 (29.75)     1:54.76 (29.71)
C - Final
 17 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:54.53    1:51.25        
                  26.38       54.78 (28.40)     1:23.21 (28.43)     1:51.25 (28.04)
 18 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.70    1:52.30        
                  26.24       54.59 (28.35)     1:23.68 (29.09)     1:52.30 (28.62)
 19 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.60    1:52.60        
                  26.51       55.06 (28.55)     1:23.76 (28.70)     1:52.60 (28.84)
 20 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.78    1:55.14        
                  26.87       56.11 (29.24)     1:25.93 (29.82)     1:55.14 (29.21)
 21 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.38    1:55.34        
                  27.28       56.39 (29.11)     1:26.25 (29.86)     1:55.34 (29.09)
 22 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.96    1:56.17        
                  27.28       56.50 (29.22)     1:26.11 (29.61)     1:56.17 (30.06)
 23 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.12    1:58.27        
                  27.48       57.37 (29.89)     1:28.21 (30.84)     1:58.27 (30.06)
 24 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.03    2:03.90        
                  27.52       58.65 (31.13)     1:31.62 (32.97)     2:03.90 (32.28)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:44.64   2/23/2014 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                1:48.39  NATS
                1:50.69  JNAT
                1:59.39  SSEC
                2:01.99  METS
                2:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.82    1:50.61 q      
                  26.23       53.89 (27.66)     1:22.03 (28.14)     1:50.61 (28.58)
  2 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.24    1:50.88 q      
                  26.22       54.25 (28.03)     1:22.79 (28.54)     1:50.88 (28.09)
  3 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.52    1:51.10 q      
                  25.79       53.75 (27.96)     1:22.35 (28.60)     1:51.10 (28.75)
  4 Thompson, Matthew W       27 New York Athleti-MR  1:46.31    1:51.29 q      
                  26.21       54.17 (27.96)     1:22.14 (27.97)     1:51.29 (29.15)
  5 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.83    1:51.53 q      
                  26.07       53.89 (27.82)     1:22.35 (28.46)     1:51.53 (29.18)
  6 Hogan, Brian R            23 New York Athleti-MR  1:49.79    1:52.24 q      
                  27.20       55.75 (28.55)     1:24.48 (28.73)     1:52.24 (27.76)
  7 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.26    1:52.29 q      
                  26.47       54.43 (27.96)     1:23.18 (28.75)     1:52.29 (29.11)
  8 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:52.82    1:52.60 q      
                  26.95       55.67 (28.72)     1:24.49 (28.82)     1:52.60 (28.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Proctor, Grant R          22 New York Athleti-MR  1:44.77    1:53.09 q      
                  26.24       54.09 (27.85)     1:23.23 (29.14)     1:53.09 (29.86)
 10 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.25    1:53.32 q      
                  25.92       54.51 (28.59)     1:24.14 (29.63)     1:53.32 (29.18)
 11 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:52.22    1:53.50 q      
                  26.65       54.62 (27.97)     1:24.12 (29.50)     1:53.50 (29.38)
 12 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.87    1:53.69 q      
                  27.12       56.05 (28.93)     1:25.41 (29.36)     1:53.69 (28.28)
 13 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.41    1:53.89 q      
                  26.43       54.93 (28.50)     1:24.87 (29.94)     1:53.89 (29.02)
 14 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.71    1:54.16 q      
                  26.55       55.27 (28.72)     1:24.77 (29.50)     1:54.16 (29.39)
 15 Pergan, Chester J         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.25    1:54.21 q      
                  26.40       54.58 (28.18)     1:24.23 (29.65)     1:54.21 (29.98)
 16 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:54.25    1:54.38 q      
                  27.44       56.66 (29.22)     1:25.65 (28.99)     1:54.38 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.94    1:54.53 q      
                  26.67       55.01 (28.34)     1:24.58 (29.57)     1:54.53 (29.95)
 18 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.51    1:54.60 q      
                  26.78       55.90 (29.12)     1:25.43 (29.53)     1:54.60 (29.17)
 19 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:49.62    1:54.70 q      
                  26.49       54.99 (28.50)     1:25.14 (30.15)     1:54.70 (29.56)
 20 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.98    1:54.78 q      
                  26.65       55.80 (29.15)     1:25.57 (29.77)     1:54.78 (29.21)
 21 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.19    1:54.96 q      
                  27.08       56.05 (28.97)     1:25.42 (29.37)     1:54.96 (29.54)
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.42    1:55.12 q      
                  26.57       55.83 (29.26)     1:25.60 (29.77)     1:55.12 (29.52)
 23 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.76    1:55.38 q      
                  27.19       56.20 (29.01)     1:25.96 (29.76)     1:55.38 (29.42)
 24 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.79    1:56.03 q      
                  27.19       56.94 (29.75)     1:27.02 (30.08)     1:56.03 (29.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.19    1:56.42        
                  26.91       56.13 (29.22)     1:26.20 (30.07)     1:56.42 (30.22)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.72    1:56.49        
                  26.89       55.99 (29.10)     1:26.06 (30.07)     1:56.49 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.41    1:56.61        
                  28.08       57.21 (29.13)     1:27.08 (29.87)     1:56.61 (29.53)
 28 Hinckley, Allen           18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.88    1:56.68        
                  27.22       56.91 (29.69)     1:27.06 (30.15)     1:56.68 (29.62)
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.95    1:57.43        
                  27.91       57.76 (29.85)     1:27.94 (30.18)     1:57.43 (29.49)
 30 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.85    1:57.82        
                  27.58       56.84 (29.26)     1:27.19 (30.35)     1:57.82 (30.63)
 31 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.95    1:58.08        
                  27.32       56.62 (29.30)     1:27.16 (30.54)     1:58.08 (30.92)
 32 Volaski, Phillip J        16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.52    1:58.30        
                  28.04       57.20 (29.16)     1:27.29 (30.09)     1:58.30 (31.01)
 33 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.02    1:58.32        
                  27.52       57.25 (29.73)     1:27.43 (30.18)     1:58.32 (30.89)
 34 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.77    1:58.43        
                  27.50       57.19 (29.69)     1:28.26 (31.07)     1:58.43 (30.17)
 35 Gray, Stephen F           18 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.70    1:58.44        
                  28.18       58.87 (30.69)     1:29.37 (30.50)     1:58.44 (29.07)
 36 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.44    1:58.51        
                  27.49       56.82 (29.33)     1:27.41 (30.59)     1:58.51 (31.10)
 37 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.65    1:58.55        
                  27.59       56.95 (29.36)     1:27.68 (30.73)     1:58.55 (30.87)
 38 Chan, Dylan               18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.63    1:58.62        
                  27.36       56.74 (29.38)     1:27.61 (30.87)     1:58.62 (31.01)
 39 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:59.20    1:58.65        
                  28.31       57.70 (29.39)     1:27.83 (30.13)     1:58.65 (30.82)
 40 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:01.35    1:58.70        
                  27.92       58.10 (30.18)     1:28.73 (30.63)     1:58.70 (29.97)
 41 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.86    1:58.71        
                  26.69       55.83 (29.14)     1:26.19 (30.36)     1:58.71 (32.52)
 42 Kim, Hunter H             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:55.16    1:59.13        
                  27.23       56.12 (28.89)     1:26.92 (30.80)     1:59.13 (32.21)
 43 McCaffrey, Thomas C       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.81    1:59.69        
                  27.97       58.18 (30.21)     1:29.42 (31.24)     1:59.69 (30.27)
 44 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.67    1:59.70        
                  28.61       59.09 (30.48)     1:29.87 (30.78)     1:59.70 (29.83)
 45 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.12    2:00.29        
                  27.58       57.43 (29.85)     1:28.66 (31.23)     2:00.29 (31.63)
 46 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.96    2:00.47        
                  27.63       58.24 (30.61)     1:29.58 (31.34)     2:00.47 (30.89)
 47 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.74    2:00.57        
                  28.14       58.36 (30.22)     1:29.23 (30.87)     2:00.57 (31.34)
 48 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.47    2:00.65        
                  27.80       57.96 (30.16)     1:29.18 (31.22)     2:00.65 (31.47)
 49 Kleyer, Maxim J           15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.10    2:00.97        
                  28.79       59.33 (30.54)     1:30.88 (31.55)     2:00.97 (30.09)
 50 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.54    2:02.22        
                  28.49       59.19 (30.70)     1:30.79 (31.60)     2:02.22 (31.43)
 51 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.07    2:02.44        
                  28.04       57.95 (29.91)     1:29.72 (31.77)     2:02.44 (32.72)
 52 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.48    2:02.63        
                  29.25     1:00.36 (31.11)     1:31.64 (31.28)     2:02.63 (30.99)
 53 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.39    2:02.78        
                  28.16       58.99 (30.83)     1:30.62 (31.63)     2:02.78 (32.16)
 54 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.93    2:03.49        
                  28.70       59.72 (31.02)     1:31.88 (32.16)     2:03.49 (31.61)
 55 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:59.10    2:03.54        
                  28.43       58.80 (30.37)     1:31.03 (32.23)     2:03.54 (32.51)
 56 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.74    2:04.10        
                  28.07       59.09 (31.02)     1:31.33 (32.24)     2:04.10 (32.77)
 57 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.40    2:04.93        
                  28.51       59.16 (30.65)     1:31.59 (32.43)     2:04.93 (33.34)
 58 Chamak, Joshua M          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.09    2:05.44        
                  28.41     1:00.15 (31.74)     1:32.86 (32.71)     2:05.44 (32.58)
 -- Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.56   2/18/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club              
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.93      55.90        
                  26.56       55.90 (29.34)                                        
  2 Fonua, Amini T            28 New York Athleti-MR    57.61      56.15        
                  26.01       56.15 (30.14)                                        
  3 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.68      56.72        
                  27.38       56.72 (29.34)                                        
  4 Cowley, Christopher J     25 New York Athleti-MR    56.52      57.00        
                  26.53       57.00 (30.47)                                        
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.72      57.28        
                  26.97       57.28 (30.31)                                        
  6 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.10      57.33        
                  26.92       57.33 (30.41)                                        
  7 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    57.79      57.50        
                  26.51       57.50 (30.99)                                        
  8 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.90      58.25        
                  27.05       58.25 (31.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.28      57.88        
                  27.45       57.88 (30.43)                                        
 10 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.82      58.80        
                  27.38       58.80 (31.42)                                        
 11 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.22      59.04        
                  28.79       59.04 (30.25)                                        
 12 Wun, James T              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.62      59.41        
                  27.77       59.41 (31.64)                                        
 13 Jordan, Scott C           31 New York Athleti-MR    59.08      59.65        
                  28.22       59.65 (31.43)                                        
 14 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.25      59.89        
                  27.84       59.89 (32.05)                                        
 15 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.48      59.95        
                  27.91       59.95 (32.04)                                        
 16 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.50    1:00.30        
                  27.90     1:00.30 (32.40)                                        
C - Final
 17 Steininger, Aramis J      17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.23      58.81        
                  27.39       58.81 (31.42)                                        
 18 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.89      59.19        
                  27.82       59.19 (31.37)                                        
 19 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.85      59.38        
                  27.70       59.38 (31.68)                                        
 20 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.91      59.50        
                  28.25       59.50 (31.25)                                        
 21 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.98      59.54        
                  28.24       59.54 (31.30)                                        
 22 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.62      59.69        
                  28.40       59.69 (31.29)                                        
 23 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.85    1:00.09        
                  28.21     1:00.09 (31.88)                                        
 24 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.25    1:00.71        
                  28.93     1:00.71 (31.78)                                        
D - Final
 25 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.71    1:00.14        
                  28.39     1:00.14 (31.75)                                        
 26 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.48    1:00.24        
                  28.54     1:00.24 (31.70)                                        
 27 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.08    1:00.48        
                  28.88     1:00.48 (31.60)                                        
 28 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.84    1:00.59        
                  28.68     1:00.59 (31.91)                                        
 29 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.25    1:01.49        
                  28.33     1:01.49 (33.16)                                        
 30 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.07    1:01.75        
                  29.37     1:01.75 (32.38)                                        
 31 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.27    1:02.16        
                  29.57     1:02.16 (32.59)                                        
 32 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.85    1:02.52        
                  29.08     1:02.52 (33.44)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.56   2/18/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club              
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wun, James T              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.62      58.63        
                  27.57       58.63 (31.06)                                        
  2 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.62      59.17        
                  28.13       59.17 (31.04)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 52.56   2/18/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club              
                55.99  NATS
                57.69  JNAT
              1:02.19  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.64      55.93 q      
                  26.49       56.01 (29.52)           55.93 ( )                    
  2 Cowley, Christopher J     25 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.43      56.52 q      
                  26.57       56.52 (29.95)                                        
  3 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.00      56.68 q      
                  27.27       56.60 (29.33)        56.68 (0.08)                    
  4 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.93      57.10 q      
                  26.64       57.10 (30.46)                                        
  5 Fonua, Amini T            28 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.15      57.61 q      
                  26.80       57.61 (30.81)                                        
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR    56.36      57.72 q      
                  27.35       57.72 (30.37)                                        
  7 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    58.32      57.79 q      
                  26.99       57.79 (30.80)                                        
  8 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.22      57.90 q      
                  26.89       57.90 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.02      58.28 q      
                  27.79       58.45 (30.66)           58.28 ( )                    
 10 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.56      58.80 q      
                  28.00       58.80 (30.80)                                        
 11 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.28      58.82 q      
                  28.47       58.88 (30.41)           58.82 ( )                    
 12 Jordan, Scott C           31 New York Athleti-MR    58.13      59.08 q      
                  27.91       59.08 (31.17)                                        
 13 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.01      59.22 q      
                  28.57       59.22 (30.65)                                        
 14 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.41      59.25 q      
                  27.75       59.30 (31.55)           59.25 ( )                    
 15 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR        59.72      59.48 q      
                  27.81       59.48 (31.67)                                        
 16 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.75      59.50 q      
                  27.52       59.50 (31.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wun, James T              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.48      59.62 q      
                  28.13       59.62 (31.49)                                        
 18 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.54     J59.62 q      
                  28.14       59.69 (31.55)           59.62 ( )                    
 19 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.61      59.85 q      
                  27.98       59.85 (31.87)                                        
 19 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.74      59.85 q      
                  28.11       59.85 (31.74)                                        
 21 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.37      59.89 q      
                  28.14       59.89 (31.75)                                        
 22 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.30      59.91 q      
                  28.37       59.91 (31.54)                                        
 23 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.87      59.98 q      
                  28.30       59.98 (31.68)                                        
 24 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.25    1:00.02 q      
                  28.43     1:00.02 (31.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Steininger, Aramis J      17 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88    1:00.23 q      
                  28.01     1:00.23 (32.22)                                        
 26 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.75    1:00.25 q      
                  28.53     1:00.25 (31.72)                                        
 27 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.40    1:00.48 q      
                  28.45     1:00.48 (32.03)                                        
 28 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.52    1:00.71 q      
                  28.46     1:00.71 (32.25)                                        
 29 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.00    1:01.07 q      
                  28.59     1:01.07 (32.48)                                        
 29 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.78    1:01.07 q      
                  28.76     1:01.07 (32.31)                                        
 31 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.95    1:01.08 q      
                  28.94     1:01.08 (32.14)                                        
 32 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.87    1:01.25 q      
                  28.26     1:01.25 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.57    1:01.27        
                  29.09     1:01.27 (32.18)                                        
 34 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.85    1:01.84        
                  29.48     1:01.84 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.35    1:01.85        
                  28.94     1:01.85 (32.91)                                        
 36 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.90    1:01.94        
                  28.98     1:01.94 (32.96)                                        
 37 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.36    1:02.02        
                  29.14     1:02.02 (32.88)                                        
 38 Keane, Matt V             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.96    1:02.08        
                  28.89     1:02.08 (33.19)                                        
 39 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.99    1:02.17        
                  29.78     1:02.17 (32.39)                                        
 40 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.96    1:02.20        
                  30.08     1:02.20 (32.12)                                        
 41 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.45    1:02.22        
                  29.64     1:02.22 (32.58)                                        
 42 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.21    1:02.28        
                  29.50     1:02.28 (32.78)                                        
 43 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.81    1:02.38        
                  29.26     1:02.38 (33.12)                                        
 44 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.58    1:02.43        
                  29.32     1:02.43 (33.11)                                        
 45 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.32    1:02.52        
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)                                        
 46 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.01    1:02.75        
                  29.82     1:02.75 (32.93)                                        
 47 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.39    1:02.76        
                  29.26     1:02.76 (33.50)                                        
 48 Zarrelli, Michael         16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.62    1:02.77        
                  29.13     1:02.77 (33.64)                                        
 49 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.76    1:02.83        
                  29.27     1:02.83 (33.56)                                        
 50 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.64    1:02.85        
                  29.36     1:02.85 (33.49)                                        
 51 D'Souza, Adam             15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.97    1:02.89        
                  29.21     1:02.89 (33.68)                                        
 52 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.07    1:03.09        
                  29.59     1:03.09 (33.50)                                        
 53 Loftus, Matthew F         15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:00.81    1:03.29        
                  29.42     1:03.29 (33.87)                                        
 54 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.49    1:03.63        
                  29.90     1:03.63 (33.73)                                        
 54 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.61    1:03.63        
                  29.62     1:03.63 (34.01)                                        
 56 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.98    1:03.69        
                  29.82     1:03.69 (33.87)                                        
 57 Towers, Connor D          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.30    1:03.70        
                  29.62     1:03.70 (34.08)                                        
 58 Tsai, Brian C             16 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.47    1:03.78        
                  29.85     1:03.78 (33.93)                                        
 59 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.43    1:03.84        
                  29.98     1:03.84 (33.86)                                        
 60 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.54    1:03.88        
                  30.01     1:03.88 (33.87)                                        
 61 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.95    1:04.00        
                  29.75     1:04.00 (34.25)                                        
 62 Brennan, Joseph V         14 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:01.91    1:04.16        
                  29.28     1:04.16 (34.88)                                        
 63 McDermott, Mathew M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.79    1:04.17        
                  29.52     1:04.17 (34.65)                                        
 64 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.07    1:04.87        
                  30.07     1:04.87 (34.80)                                        
 65 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.49    1:05.44        
                  29.98     1:05.44 (35.46)                                        
 66 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.40    1:06.16        
                  30.77     1:06.16 (35.39)                                        
 67 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:07.86        
                  31.49     1:07.86 (36.37)                                        
 -- Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.25         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  30.66          DQ (33.34)                                        
 -- Malnik, Dani              32 New York Athleti-MR  1:01.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  26.98          DQ (30.13)                                        
 -- Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:02.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  29.85          DQ (33.37)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:53.15   2/20/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:01.59  NATS
                2:05.89  JNAT
                2:15.39  SSEC
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.09  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.94    2:00.26        
                  27.62       58.17 (30.55)     1:29.36 (31.19)     2:00.26 (30.90)
  2 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.42    2:01.05        
                  26.84       57.55 (30.71)     1:29.12 (31.57)     2:01.05 (31.93)
  3 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.78    2:01.57        
                  27.24       58.08 (30.84)     1:30.08 (32.00)     2:01.57 (31.49)
  4 Cowley, Christopher J     25 New York Athleti-MR  2:04.34    2:02.37        
                  27.78       58.34 (30.56)     1:29.93 (31.59)     2:02.37 (32.44)
  5 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.59    2:03.77        
                  28.18     1:00.00 (31.82)     1:31.62 (31.62)     2:03.77 (32.15)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:05.84    2:03.85        
                  28.04       59.52 (31.48)     1:31.73 (32.21)     2:03.85 (32.12)
  7 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.53    2:08.15        
                  28.90     1:01.60 (32.70)     1:35.22 (33.62)     2:08.15 (32.93)
  8 Casey, Jack H             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:04.03    2:08.30        
                  28.12     1:00.87 (32.75)     1:34.83 (33.96)     2:08.30 (33.47)
B - Final
  9 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  2:07.99    2:05.23        
                  28.03     1:00.27 (32.24)     1:32.31 (32.04)     2:05.23 (32.92)
 10 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.02    2:06.75        
                  28.51     1:00.59 (32.08)     1:33.47 (32.88)     2:06.75 (33.28)
 11 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.89    2:07.54        
                  28.08     1:00.37 (32.29)     1:33.75 (33.38)     2:07.54 (33.79)
 12 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.66    2:07.57        
                  28.87     1:01.05 (32.18)     1:34.38 (33.33)     2:07.57 (33.19)
 13 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  2:08.08    2:08.80        
                  29.33     1:02.34 (33.01)     1:35.75 (33.41)     2:08.80 (33.05)
 14 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.45    2:10.38        
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:36.38 (33.56)     2:10.38 (34.00)
 15 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.16    2:10.52        
                  28.76     1:01.58 (32.82)     1:35.48 (33.90)     2:10.52 (35.04)
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.06    2:12.22        
                  29.09     1:01.83 (32.74)     1:36.27 (34.44)     2:12.22 (35.95)
C - Final
 17 Wun, James T              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.71    2:09.90        
                  28.99     1:01.35 (32.36)     1:34.85 (33.50)     2:09.90 (35.05)
 18 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.74    2:10.10        
                  29.90     1:03.13 (33.23)     1:36.73 (33.60)     2:10.10 (33.37)
 19 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.39    2:11.26        
                  29.00     1:01.99 (32.99)     1:36.36 (34.37)     2:11.26 (34.90)
 20 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.20    2:11.47        
                  28.86     1:01.27 (32.41)     1:35.59 (34.32)     2:11.47 (35.88)
 21 Steininger, Aramis J      17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.40    2:11.89        
                  28.91     1:02.21 (33.30)     1:36.58 (34.37)     2:11.89 (35.31)
 22 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.60    2:12.26        
                  29.22     1:03.00 (33.78)     1:37.81 (34.81)     2:12.26 (34.45)
 23 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.85    2:12.44        
                  29.64     1:02.84 (33.20)     1:37.41 (34.57)     2:12.44 (35.03)
 24 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.84    2:12.69        
                  28.93     1:01.86 (32.93)     1:36.63 (34.77)     2:12.69 (36.06)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:53.15   2/20/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                2:01.59  NATS
                2:05.89  JNAT
                2:15.39  SSEC
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.09  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.48    2:00.94 q      
                  27.96       58.73 (30.77)     1:30.22 (31.49)     2:00.94 (30.72)
  2 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.30    2:03.42 q      
                  27.37       58.42 (31.05)     1:30.90 (32.48)     2:03.42 (32.52)
  3 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.72    2:03.78 q      
                  27.73       58.57 (30.84)     1:30.60 (32.03)     2:03.78 (33.18)
  4 Casey, Jack H             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:07.05    2:04.03 q      
                  27.88       59.20 (31.32)     1:31.79 (32.59)     2:04.03 (32.24)
  5 Cowley, Christopher J     25 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.32    2:04.34 q      
                  27.88       58.78 (30.90)     1:31.18 (32.40)     2:04.34 (33.16)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:01.85    2:05.84 q      
                  28.43     1:00.44 (32.01)     1:33.60 (33.16)     2:05.84 (32.24)
  7 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.10    2:06.59 q      
                  28.92     1:01.97 (33.05)     1:34.45 (32.48)     2:06.59 (32.14)
  8 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.60    2:07.53 q      
                  29.01     1:01.72 (32.71)     1:34.84 (33.12)     2:07.53 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.68    2:07.89 q      
                  28.22     1:00.27 (32.05)     1:33.67 (33.40)     2:07.89 (34.22)
 10 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.92    2:07.98 q      
                  29.15     1:01.47 (32.32)     1:34.40 (32.93)     2:07.98 (33.58)
 11 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  2:06.63    2:07.99 q      
                  28.03     1:00.40 (32.37)     1:33.86 (33.46)     2:07.99 (34.13)
 12 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.16    2:08.08 q      
                  29.07     1:01.46 (32.39)     1:34.73 (33.27)     2:08.08 (33.35)
 13 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.48    2:08.66 q      
                  28.38     1:00.70 (32.32)     1:34.76 (34.06)     2:08.66 (33.90)
 14 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.62    2:09.02 q      
                  28.78     1:01.17 (32.39)     1:34.85 (33.68)     2:09.02 (34.17)
 15 Flynn, Sean P             17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:17.85    2:10.62 q      
                  28.41     1:01.23 (32.82)     1:35.32 (34.09)     2:10.62 (35.30)
 16 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.13    2:11.06 q      
                  28.75     1:02.24 (33.49)     1:36.90 (34.66)     2:11.06 (34.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.52    2:11.16 q      
                  29.29     1:01.96 (32.67)     1:36.10 (34.14)     2:11.16 (35.06)
 18 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.22    2:11.41 q      
                  29.36     1:02.28 (32.92)     1:36.26 (33.98)     2:11.41 (35.15)
 19 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.69    2:11.45 q      
                  29.88     1:03.15 (33.27)     1:36.75 (33.60)     2:11.45 (34.70)
 20 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.73    2:12.20 q      
                  29.50     1:02.16 (32.66)     1:36.75 (34.59)     2:12.20 (35.45)
 21 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.85    2:12.39 q      
                  28.83     1:01.76 (32.93)     1:36.30 (34.54)     2:12.39 (36.09)
 22 Wun, James T              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.99    2:12.71 q      
                  29.97     1:03.01 (33.04)     1:37.02 (34.01)     2:12.71 (35.69)
 23 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.21    2:12.74 q      
                  29.98     1:03.12 (33.14)     1:37.70 (34.58)     2:12.74 (35.04)
 24 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:18.87    2:12.79 q      
                  28.83     1:02.08 (33.25)     1:36.70 (34.62)     2:12.79 (36.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.84    2:12.84        
                  28.95     1:02.13 (33.18)     1:37.14 (35.01)     2:12.84 (35.70)
 26 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.63    2:12.85        
                  29.27     1:03.08 (33.81)     1:37.90 (34.82)     2:12.85 (34.95)
 26 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.54    2:12.85        
                  29.94     1:03.25 (33.31)     1:37.93 (34.68)     2:12.85 (34.92)
 26 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.92    2:12.85        
                  30.09     1:04.12 (34.03)     1:39.04 (34.92)     2:12.85 (33.81)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 29 Steininger, Aramis J      17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.63    2:13.40        
                  29.38     1:02.59 (33.21)     1:37.40 (34.81)     2:13.40 (36.00)
 30 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.98   J2:13.40        
                  30.48     1:04.48 (34.00)     1:39.23 (34.75)     2:13.40 (34.17)
 31 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.90    2:13.65        
                  29.68     1:03.01 (33.33)     1:37.63 (34.62)     2:13.65 (36.02)
 32 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.22    2:13.80        
                  30.20     1:03.86 (33.66)     1:38.54 (34.68)     2:13.80 (35.26)
 33 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.81    2:14.23        
                  30.17     1:04.13 (33.96)     1:39.01 (34.88)     2:14.23 (35.22)
 34 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.81    2:14.67        
                  30.11     1:03.65 (33.54)     1:39.06 (35.41)     2:14.67 (35.61)
 35 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:18.34    2:14.87        
                  29.20     1:03.44 (34.24)     1:39.11 (35.67)     2:14.87 (35.76)
 36 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.59    2:14.91        
                  30.18     1:05.05 (34.87)     1:40.24 (35.19)     2:14.91 (34.67)
 37 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.36    2:15.15        
                  29.71     1:03.29 (33.58)     1:38.60 (35.31)     2:15.15 (36.55)
 38 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.91    2:15.60        
                  29.41     1:03.48 (34.07)     1:39.24 (35.76)     2:15.60 (36.36)
 39 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:17.11    2:15.79        
                  31.13     1:05.58 (34.45)     1:40.48 (34.90)     2:15.79 (35.31)
 40 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.79    2:16.09        
                  30.86     1:04.92 (34.06)     1:39.81 (34.89)     2:16.09 (36.28)
 41 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.44    2:16.32        
                  30.15     1:04.29 (34.14)     1:39.91 (35.62)     2:16.32 (36.41)
 42 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.68    2:16.73        
                  30.17     1:04.61 (34.44)     1:40.81 (36.20)     2:16.73 (35.92)
 43 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.32    2:17.01        
                  30.24     1:04.71 (34.47)     1:40.68 (35.97)     2:17.01 (36.33)
 44 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.09    2:17.26        
                  30.93     1:05.22 (34.29)     1:40.81 (35.59)     2:17.26 (36.45)
 45 Crimi, Patrick C          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.64    2:17.27        
                  30.17     1:04.11 (33.94)     1:40.77 (36.66)     2:17.27 (36.50)
 46 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.75    2:17.52        
                  30.99     1:06.90 (35.91)     1:41.85 (34.95)     2:17.52 (35.67)
 47 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.21    2:17.62        
                  29.68     1:03.62 (33.94)     1:39.13 (35.51)     2:17.62 (38.49)
 48 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.72    2:17.75        
                  31.36     1:06.55 (35.19)     1:42.35 (35.80)     2:17.75 (35.40)
 49 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.14    2:18.01        
                  29.21     1:03.04 (33.83)     1:39.34 (36.30)     2:18.01 (38.67)
 50 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.12    2:18.06        
                  30.90     1:05.67 (34.77)     1:41.36 (35.69)     2:18.06 (36.70)
 51 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.03    2:18.31        
                  30.20     1:04.53 (34.33)     1:40.92 (36.39)     2:18.31 (37.39)
 52 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.27    2:18.48        
                  30.48     1:04.90 (34.42)     1:41.55 (36.65)     2:18.48 (36.93)
 53 Tack, Lucas S             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.55    2:18.64        
                  31.14     1:06.31 (35.17)     1:42.29 (35.98)     2:18.64 (36.35)
 54 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.28    2:18.90        
                  31.39     1:06.63 (35.24)     1:42.43 (35.80)     2:18.90 (36.47)
 55 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.71    2:19.00        
                  30.36     1:05.05 (34.69)     1:41.57 (36.52)     2:19.00 (37.43)
 56 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.79    2:19.46        
                  30.90     1:05.63 (34.73)     1:42.12 (36.49)     2:19.46 (37.34)
 57 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.50    2:20.04        
                  31.10     1:06.13 (35.03)     1:42.61 (36.48)     2:20.04 (37.43)
 58 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.11    2:20.75        
                  30.02     1:05.44 (35.42)   2:20.75 (1:15.31)                    
 59 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.46    2:20.77        
                  31.27     1:06.73 (35.46)     1:43.69 (36.96)     2:20.77 (37.08)
 60 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.84    2:21.40        
                  31.75     1:06.88 (35.13)     1:43.64 (36.76)     2:21.40 (37.76)
 61 Towers, Connor D          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.23    2:21.46        
                  31.96     1:07.07 (35.11)     1:43.62 (36.55)     2:21.46 (37.84)
 62 Volaski, Phillip J        16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.54    2:22.40        
                  31.49     1:06.80 (35.31)     1:44.13 (37.33)     2:22.40 (38.27)
 63 Chapman, Martin D         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.77    2:23.38        
                  32.39     1:09.10 (36.71)     1:46.33 (37.23)     2:23.38 (37.05)
 64 Loftus, Matthew F         15 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:19.23    2:23.61        
                  29.51     1:05.81 (36.30)     1:44.17 (38.36)     2:23.61 (39.44)
 65 Chan, Alexander L         15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.28    2:28.41        
                  33.01     1:10.44 (37.43)     1:49.01 (38.57)     2:28.41 (39.40)
 -- Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.12         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  29.80     1:04.13 (34.33)     1:41.02 (36.89)          DQ (37.36)
 -- Kroon, Eric               15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  30.70     1:04.58 (33.88)     1:40.27 (35.69)          DQ (35.47)
 -- Malnik, Dani              32 New York Athleti-MR  2:13.28         DQ        
      Head not up
                  29.05     1:02.06 (33.01)     1:35.85 (33.79)          DQ (33.90)
 -- Tu, Matthew X             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  30.93     1:05.72 (34.79)     1:42.88 (37.16)          DQ (38.69)
 -- Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:16.40         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  31.61     1:07.68 (36.07)     1:44.59 (36.91)          DQ (37.33)
 -- Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.63         DQ        
                  30.82     1:05.76 (34.94)     1:43.12 (37.36)          DQ (36.90)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                49.19  NATS
                50.09  JNAT
                53.79  SSEC
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.29      49.29        
                  22.93       49.29 (26.36)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    47.97      49.34        
                  23.08       49.34 (26.26)                                        
  3 Dent, Roger L             29 New York Athleti-MR    50.28      50.37        
                  23.64       50.37 (26.73)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.22      50.45        
                  23.43       50.45 (27.02)                                        
  5 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.37      50.62        
                  23.87       50.62 (26.75)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.56      50.83        
                  23.83       50.83 (27.00)                                        
  7 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.72      50.96        
                  24.01       50.96 (26.95)                                        
  8 Diette, Daniel F          35 New York Athleti-MR    50.61      51.71        
                  24.44       51.71 (27.27)                                        
B - Final
  9 Esquen, Bruno M           27 New York Athleti-MR    50.88      49.94        
                  23.34       49.94 (26.60)                                        
 10 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.19      50.53        
                  23.44       50.53 (27.09)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.90      50.75        
                  23.61       50.75 (27.14)                                        
 12 Smit, Daniel A            27 New York Athleti-MR    51.92      50.82        
                  23.34       50.82 (27.48)                                        
 13 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    51.71      51.11        
                  24.08       51.11 (27.03)                                        
 14 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.87      51.22        
                  23.78       51.22 (27.44)                                        
 15 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR    50.78      51.44        
                  23.62       51.44 (27.82)                                        
 16 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    51.28      51.86        
                  24.11       51.86 (27.75)                                        
C - Final
 17 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.38      51.81        
                  24.41       51.81 (27.40)                                        
 18 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    52.10      51.91        
                  24.05       51.91 (27.86)                                        
 19 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    52.36      52.13        
                  24.13       52.13 (28.00)                                        
 20 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.42      52.32        
                  23.92       52.32 (28.40)                                        
 21 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.97      52.35        
                  24.18       52.35 (28.17)                                        
 22 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.76      52.39        
                  24.22       52.39 (28.17)                                        
 23 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.61      52.60        
                  24.61       52.60 (27.99)                                        
 24 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.53      53.05        
                  24.18       53.05 (28.87)                                        
D - Final
 25 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.75      50.80        
                  23.55       50.80 (27.25)                                        
 26 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.91      52.39        
                  24.87       52.39 (27.52)                                        
 27 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.43      53.37        
                  24.88       53.37 (28.49)                                        
 28 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.74      53.38        
                  24.72       53.38 (28.66)                                        
 29 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.61      53.44        
                  24.86       53.44 (28.58)                                        
 30 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.46      53.46        
                  25.10       53.46 (28.36)                                        
 31 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.93      53.51        
                  24.64       53.51 (28.87)                                        
 -- Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.27         DQ        
      False start
                  25.17          DQ (27.99)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 47.55   2/22/2013 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team             
                49.19  NATS
                50.09  JNAT
                53.79  SSEC
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      26 New York Athleti-MR    50.19      47.97 q      
                  22.44       47.97 (25.53)                                        
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.54      49.29 q      
                  23.22       49.29 (26.07)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.83      50.22 q      
                  23.90       50.22 (26.32)                                        
  4 Dent, Roger L             29 New York Athleti-MR    50.11      50.28 q      
                  23.42       50.28 (26.86)                                        
  5 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.44      50.37 q      
                  23.81       50.37 (26.56)                                        
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.80      50.56 q      
                  23.62       50.56 (26.94)                                        
  7 Diette, Daniel F          35 New York Athleti-MR    51.15      50.61 q      
                  23.72       50.61 (26.89)                                        
  8 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.97      50.72 q      
                  23.72       50.72 (27.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pretto, Jack A            26 New York Athleti-MR  1:00.02L     50.78 q      
                  23.36       50.78 (27.42)                                        
 10 Lee, Hyun S               31 New York Athleti-MR    50.81      50.80 q      
                  23.96       50.80 (26.84)                                        
 11 Esquen, Bruno M           27 New York Athleti-MR    49.75      50.88 q      
                  24.35       50.88 (26.53)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.57      50.90 q      
                  24.14       50.90 (26.76)                                        
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.45      51.19 q      
                  23.64       51.19 (27.55)                                        
 14 Staubi, Kyle A            16 Northern Dutches-MR    51.09      51.28 q      
                  23.87       51.28 (27.41)                                        
 15 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR    52.39      51.71 q      
                  23.98       51.71 (27.73)                                        
 16 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.24      51.87 q      
                  24.21       51.87 (27.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smit, Daniel A            27 New York Athleti-MR    54.50      51.92 q      
                  23.82       51.92 (28.10)                                        
 18 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.27      51.97 q      
                  24.03       51.97 (27.94)                                        
 19 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    51.38      52.10 q      
                  23.89       52.10 (28.21)                                        
 20 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    53.25      52.36 q      
                  24.36       52.36 (28.00)                                        
 21 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.02      52.38 q      
                  24.22       52.38 (28.16)                                        
 22 Leng, Zachary L           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.64      52.42 q      
                  24.16       52.42 (28.26)                                        
 23 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.36      52.53 q      
                  24.25       52.53 (28.28)                                        
 24 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.49      52.61 q      
                  24.93       52.61 (27.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.34      52.76 q      
                  24.49       52.76 (28.27)                                        
 26 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.90      52.91 q      
                  24.54       52.91 (28.37)                                        
 27 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.90      52.93 q      
                  24.38       52.93 (28.55)                                        
 28 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.71      53.27 q      
                  25.17       53.27 (28.10)                                        
 29 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.82      53.43 q      
                  25.07       53.43 (28.36)                                        
 30 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.64      53.46 q      
                  25.32       53.46 (28.14)                                        
 31 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.49      53.61 q      
                  24.77       53.61 (28.84)                                        
 32 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.97      53.74 q      
                  25.18       53.74 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.68      53.75        
                  24.88       53.75 (28.87)                                        
 34 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.37      53.77        
                  25.21       53.77 (28.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.82      53.81        
                  25.08       53.81 (28.73)                                        
 35 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.99      53.81        
                  25.24       53.81 (28.57)                                        
 37 Ang, Jake                 15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.22      54.02        
                  24.49       54.02 (29.53)                                        
 38 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.24      54.04        
                  24.87       54.04 (29.17)                                        
 39 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.71      54.07        
                  25.28       54.07 (28.79)                                        
 40 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.79      54.10        
                  24.87       54.10 (29.23)                                        
 41 Fagan, Timothy P          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.87      54.12        
                  25.52       54.12 (28.60)                                        
 41 Lai, Leon                 17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.56      54.12        
                  25.31       54.12 (28.81)                                        
 43 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.94      54.13        
                  25.52       54.13 (28.61)                                        
 44 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Long Island Expr-MR    52.64      54.14        
                  25.13       54.14 (29.01)                                        
 45 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.53      54.31        
                  25.55       54.31 (28.76)                                        
 46 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.92      54.35        
                  25.61       54.35 (28.74)                                        
 47 Ribeiro, Damion           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.73      54.40        
                  24.47       54.40 (29.93)                                        
 48 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.32      54.41        
                  25.74       54.41 (28.67)                                        
 49 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.29      54.42        
                  25.59       54.42 (28.83)                                        
 50 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.78      54.57        
                  25.85       54.57 (28.72)                                        
 51 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.92      54.63        
                  25.30       54.63 (29.33)                                        
 52 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.57      54.84        
                  25.38       54.84 (29.46)                                        
 53 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.62      55.01        
                  25.53       55.01 (29.48)                                        
 54 Aboelenin, Kareem A       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.91      55.10        
                  25.85       55.10 (29.25)                                        
 55 Stoski, Michael J         16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.58      55.16        
                  25.81       55.16 (29.35)                                        
 56 Stern, Marc J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.18      55.28        
                  25.58       55.28 (29.70)                                        
 57 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.66      55.37        
                  26.20       55.37 (29.17)                                        
 58 Pesola, Glen R            19 New York City Aq-MR    53.65      55.42        
                  26.33       55.42 (29.09)                                        
 59 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    54.69      55.63        
                  25.49       55.63 (30.14)                                        
 60 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.92      55.75        
                  26.15       55.75 (29.60)                                        
 61 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.47      55.80        
                  26.05       55.80 (29.75)                                        
 62 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.43      55.91        
                  26.12       55.91 (29.79)                                        
 63 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.96      56.00        
                  26.01       56.00 (29.99)                                        
 64 Klotsche, Brian P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.75      56.09        
                  25.99       56.09 (30.10)                                        
 65 Baldwin, Brian            14 New York City Aq-MR    54.49      56.12        
                  25.39       56.12 (30.73)                                        
 66 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Long Island Expr-MR    53.15      56.18        
                  25.78       56.18 (30.40)                                        
 67 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.15      56.40        
                  26.30       56.40 (30.10)                                        
 68 McDermott, Mathew M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.62      57.49        
                  26.78       57.49 (30.71)                                        
 69 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.21      57.72        
                  26.05       57.72 (31.67)                                        
 -- Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      54.41         DQ        
      False start
                  26.26          DQ (29.30)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.30   2/19/2018 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR               
                1:48.29  NATS
                1:51.59  JNAT
                2:01.19  SSEC
                2:03.99  METS
                2:12.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.77    1:48.06        
                  23.91       51.40 (27.49)     1:19.29 (27.89)     1:48.06 (28.77)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.40    1:48.91        
                  24.34       51.92 (27.58)     1:20.57 (28.65)     1:48.91 (28.34)
  3 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:51.40    1:51.05        
                  25.11       52.89 (27.78)     1:21.62 (28.73)     1:51.05 (29.43)
  4 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:52.73    1:52.18        
                  24.93       53.06 (28.13)     1:22.22 (29.16)     1:52.18 (29.96)
  5 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:52.44    1:53.06        
                  25.62       54.55 (28.93)     1:23.43 (28.88)     1:53.06 (29.63)
  6 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:53.14    1:53.99        
                  25.06       54.13 (29.07)     1:24.15 (30.02)     1:53.99 (29.84)
  7 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:52.36    1:56.00        
                  25.68       55.09 (29.41)     1:25.48 (30.39)     1:56.00 (30.52)
 -- Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.96         DQ        
      False start
                  25.48       55.32 (29.84)     1:27.43 (32.11)          DQ (31.70)
B - Final
  9 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.87    1:52.12        
                  25.18       53.99 (28.81)     1:23.18 (29.19)     1:52.12 (28.94)
 10 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.41    1:52.55        
                  25.70       54.15 (28.45)     1:23.62 (29.47)     1:52.55 (28.93)
 11 Esquen, Bruno M           27 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.21    1:53.64        
                  25.16       54.63 (29.47)     1:24.15 (29.52)     1:53.64 (29.49)
 12 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.32    1:53.75        
                  25.73       54.29 (28.56)     1:23.86 (29.57)     1:53.75 (29.89)
 13 Dent, Roger L             29 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.63    1:54.03        
                  24.61       53.55 (28.94)     1:23.44 (29.89)     1:54.03 (30.59)
 14 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.79    1:56.07        
                  26.09       55.75 (29.66)     1:25.96 (30.21)     1:56.07 (30.11)
 15 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:54.89    1:58.55        
                  25.97       54.92 (28.95)     1:25.66 (30.74)     1:58.55 (32.89)
 16 Diette, Daniel F          35 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.79    2:02.12        
                  27.39       58.49 (31.10)     1:31.07 (32.58)     2:02.12 (31.05)
C - Final
 17 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.10    1:53.05        
                  24.95       53.56 (28.61)     1:23.39 (29.83)     1:53.05 (29.66)
 18 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.78    1:55.59        
                  25.56       55.10 (29.54)     1:25.54 (30.44)     1:55.59 (30.05)
 19 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.79    1:56.50        
                  25.49       54.44 (28.95)     1:25.21 (30.77)     1:56.50 (31.29)
 20 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.48    1:56.86        
                  26.52       56.14 (29.62)     1:26.09 (29.95)     1:56.86 (30.77)
 21 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.89    1:57.00        
                  25.83       55.34 (29.51)     1:26.06 (30.72)     1:57.00 (30.94)
 22 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.05    1:57.40        
                  26.18       56.15 (29.97)     1:26.63 (30.48)     1:57.40 (30.77)
 23 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:58.48    1:58.12        
                  26.74       56.69 (29.95)     1:26.85 (30.16)     1:58.12 (31.27)
 24 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.46    1:58.23        
                  25.66       55.58 (29.92)     1:27.16 (31.58)     1:58.23 (31.07)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.30   2/19/2018 Drew A Modrov, Unattached-MR               
                1:48.29  NATS
                1:51.59  JNAT
                2:01.19  SSEC
                2:03.99  METS
                2:12.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Modrov, Drew A            28 Unattached-MR        1:49.47    1:47.30#q      
                  22.82       49.47 (26.65)     1:17.42 (27.95)     1:47.30 (29.88)
  2 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.62    1:48.77 q      
                  24.36       52.57 (28.21)     1:20.40 (27.83)     1:48.77 (28.37)
  3 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:55.52    1:51.40 q      
                  25.48       53.68 (28.20)     1:22.18 (28.50)     1:51.40 (29.22)
  3 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.67    1:51.40 q      
                  24.91       53.43 (28.52)     1:22.66 (29.23)     1:51.40 (28.74)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.90    1:51.96 q      
                  25.07       54.29 (29.22)     1:22.65 (28.36)     1:51.96 (29.31)
  6 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.12    1:52.36 q      
                  25.32       54.14 (28.82)     1:23.05 (28.91)     1:52.36 (29.31)
  7 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:52.69    1:52.44 q      
                  25.22       54.12 (28.90)     1:23.17 (29.05)     1:52.44 (29.27)
  8 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:50.26    1:52.73 q      
                  25.01       53.74 (28.73)     1:22.89 (29.15)     1:52.73 (29.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.80    1:53.14 q      
                  25.36       54.16 (28.80)     1:23.94 (29.78)     1:53.14 (29.20)
 10 Dent, Roger L             29 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.44    1:53.63 q      
                  25.70       54.30 (28.60)     1:23.37 (29.07)     1:53.63 (30.26)
 11 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.35    1:53.87 q      
                  24.76       53.37 (28.61)     1:23.29 (29.92)     1:53.87 (30.58)
 12 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:50.02    1:54.41 q      
                  26.08       54.78 (28.70)     1:24.79 (30.01)     1:54.41 (29.62)
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.04    1:54.89 q      
                  25.73       54.84 (29.11)     1:25.29 (30.45)     1:54.89 (29.60)
 14 Esquen, Bruno M           27 New York Athleti-MR  1:52.92    1:55.21 q      
                  25.50       55.30 (29.80)     1:25.28 (29.98)     1:55.21 (29.93)
 15 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:52.96    1:55.32 q      
                  25.56       54.75 (29.19)     1:24.52 (29.77)     1:55.32 (30.80)
 16 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.85    1:55.79 q      
                  26.74       56.48 (29.74)     1:25.96 (29.48)     1:55.79 (29.83)
 16 Diette, Daniel F          35 New York Athleti-MR  1:56.52    1:55.79 q      
                  25.68       55.05 (29.37)     1:24.92 (29.87)     1:55.79 (30.87)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.28    1:56.10 q      
                  25.66       55.35 (29.69)     1:25.72 (30.37)     1:56.10 (30.38)
 19 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.51    1:56.46 q      
                  25.70       55.36 (29.66)     1:25.50 (30.14)     1:56.46 (30.96)
 20 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.62    1:56.78 q      
                  27.19       56.26 (29.07)     1:26.48 (30.22)     1:56.78 (30.30)
 21 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.78    1:56.89 q      
                  26.30       55.85 (29.55)     1:26.28 (30.43)     1:56.89 (30.61)
 22 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.84    1:57.05 q      
                  25.76       55.71 (29.95)     1:26.66 (30.95)     1:57.05 (30.39)
 23 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.68    1:57.48 q      
                  26.49       56.24 (29.75)     1:26.35 (30.11)     1:57.48 (31.13)
 24 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.40    1:57.79 q      
                  25.59       55.38 (29.79)     1:26.63 (31.25)     1:57.79 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jun, Yongchan D           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.02    1:58.48        
                  26.55       56.33 (29.78)     1:27.16 (30.83)     1:58.48 (31.32)
 26 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:56.82    1:58.49        
                  26.26       55.97 (29.71)     1:26.93 (30.96)     1:58.49 (31.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:54.01    1:58.71        
                  26.03       55.85 (29.82)     1:26.57 (30.72)     1:58.71 (32.14)
 28 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.19    1:58.86        
                  25.97       55.90 (29.93)     1:27.27 (31.37)     1:58.86 (31.59)
 29 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.19    1:58.98        
                  26.11       56.59 (30.48)     1:27.81 (31.22)     1:58.98 (31.17)
 30 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.34    1:59.50        
                  26.95       57.24 (30.29)     1:28.36 (31.12)     1:59.50 (31.14)
 31 Khanna, Varun             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.37    1:59.55        
                  26.30       55.82 (29.52)     1:26.76 (30.94)     1:59.55 (32.79)
 32 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.49    1:59.61        
                  26.15       56.05 (29.90)     1:27.43 (31.38)     1:59.61 (32.18)
 33 Stoski, Michael J         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.17    2:00.58        
                  26.65       56.71 (30.06)     1:27.93 (31.22)     2:00.58 (32.65)
 34 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.75    2:00.59        
                  26.03       55.63 (29.60)     1:27.37 (31.74)     2:00.59 (33.22)
 35 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.49    2:00.66        
                  25.76       55.65 (29.89)     1:27.33 (31.68)     2:00.66 (33.33)
 36 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.30    2:00.99        
                  27.77       58.51 (30.74)     1:29.50 (30.99)     2:00.99 (31.49)
 37 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.84    2:01.54        
                  26.63       57.86 (31.23)     1:29.73 (31.87)     2:01.54 (31.81)
 38 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.86    2:01.98        
                  26.51       57.51 (31.00)     1:29.13 (31.62)     2:01.98 (32.85)
 38 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.95    2:01.98        
                  27.96       58.56 (30.60)     1:30.20 (31.64)     2:01.98 (31.78)
 40 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.49    2:02.13        
                  25.73       56.41 (30.68)     1:28.19 (31.78)     2:02.13 (33.94)
 41 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.41    2:02.41        
                  26.45       56.91 (30.46)     1:28.60 (31.69)     2:02.41 (33.81)
 42 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:58.34    2:02.42        
                  26.71       57.17 (30.46)     1:29.63 (32.46)     2:02.42 (32.79)
 43 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.66    2:02.50        
                  26.22       57.01 (30.79)     1:29.51 (32.50)     2:02.50 (32.99)
 44 Lai, Leon                 17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.53    2:02.54        
                  25.93       56.09 (30.16)     1:27.41 (31.32)     2:02.54 (35.13)
 45 Chan, Dylan               18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.02    2:02.64        
                  26.62       56.85 (30.23)     1:29.50 (32.65)     2:02.64 (33.14)
 46 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.86    2:02.89        
                  26.72       57.86 (31.14)     1:30.35 (32.49)     2:02.89 (32.54)
 46 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.05    2:02.89        
                  24.88       54.02 (29.14)     1:27.03 (33.01)     2:02.89 (35.86)
 48 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.96    2:03.32        
                  26.81       58.41 (31.60)     1:30.13 (31.72)     2:03.32 (33.19)
 49 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.31    2:03.74        
                  26.80       57.34 (30.54)     1:29.30 (31.96)     2:03.74 (34.44)
 50 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.57    2:03.82        
                  27.41       58.67 (31.26)     1:30.78 (32.11)     2:03.82 (33.04)
 51 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.08    2:04.26        
                  27.27       58.59 (31.32)     1:31.41 (32.82)     2:04.26 (32.85)
 52 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:03.46    2:04.75        
                  27.91       59.56 (31.65)     1:31.61 (32.05)     2:04.75 (33.14)
 53 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.92    2:04.85        
                  27.93       59.36 (31.43)     1:32.06 (32.70)     2:04.85 (32.79)
 54 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.07    2:04.97        
                  27.36       58.84 (31.48)     1:31.89 (33.05)     2:04.97 (33.08)
 55 Tack, Lucas S             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.76    2:05.56        
                  27.50       58.77 (31.27)     1:31.34 (32.57)     2:05.56 (34.22)
 56 Pesola, Glen R            19 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.04    2:05.62        
                  27.07       57.35 (30.28)     1:29.60 (32.25)     2:05.62 (36.02)
 57 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.68    2:06.22        
                  26.91       58.57 (31.66)     1:31.97 (33.40)     2:06.22 (34.25)
 58 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:02.89    2:06.49        
                  27.70       59.23 (31.53)     1:32.53 (33.30)     2:06.49 (33.96)
 59 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.13    2:07.45        
                  28.84     1:02.12 (33.28)     1:34.36 (32.24)     2:07.45 (33.09)
 60 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.67    2:08.21        
                  26.55       59.03 (32.48)     1:32.63 (33.60)     2:08.21 (35.58)
 61 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.03    2:09.43        
                  27.64       59.63 (31.99)     1:33.50 (33.87)     2:09.43 (35.93)
 62 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:00.63    2:11.00        
                  28.84     1:01.89 (33.05)     1:36.42 (34.53)     2:11.00 (34.58)
 -- Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.51         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.04   2/19/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:49.29  NATS
                1:52.49  JNAT
                1:59.79  SSEC
                2:01.39  METS
                2:07.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.49    1:50.54        
                  24.06       53.78 (29.72)     1:24.33 (30.55)     1:50.54 (26.21)
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.67    1:51.67        
                  24.56       53.78 (29.22)     1:24.98 (31.20)     1:51.67 (26.69)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.58    1:51.67        
                  24.09       51.94 (27.85)     1:25.30 (33.36)     1:51.67 (26.37)
  4 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.14    1:52.19        
                  24.32       52.56 (28.24)     1:25.52 (32.96)     1:52.19 (26.67)
  5 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:53.64    1:52.83        
                  24.75       52.85 (28.10)     1:25.75 (32.90)     1:52.83 (27.08)
  6 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.63    1:52.88        
                  24.52       51.89 (27.37)     1:26.37 (34.48)     1:52.88 (26.51)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.94    1:52.96        
                  24.55       53.19 (28.64)     1:26.31 (33.12)     1:52.96 (26.65)
  8 Kim, Hunter H             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:53.00    1:53.49        
                  24.35       53.69 (29.34)     1:26.58 (32.89)     1:53.49 (26.91)
B - Final
  9 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.16    1:53.23        
                  25.02       54.81 (29.79)     1:26.46 (31.65)     1:53.23 (26.77)
 10 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.04    1:53.35        
                  25.10       54.23 (29.13)     1:26.36 (32.13)     1:53.35 (26.99)
 11 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:54.22    1:53.43        
                  24.72       54.28 (29.56)     1:27.26 (32.98)     1:53.43 (26.17)
 12 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.56    1:54.23        
                  25.59       53.54 (27.95)     1:27.11 (33.57)     1:54.23 (27.12)
 13 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:54.64    1:54.45        
                  24.67       55.32 (30.65)     1:27.38 (32.06)     1:54.45 (27.07)
 14 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.50    1:54.98        
                  24.90       54.95 (30.05)     1:27.44 (32.49)     1:54.98 (27.54)
 15 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.21    1:55.01        
                  25.36       54.83 (29.47)     1:28.32 (33.49)     1:55.01 (26.69)
 16 O'Neill, Thomas D         28 Unattached-MR        1:54.72    1:55.48        
                  25.24       54.68 (29.44)     1:29.95 (35.27)     1:55.48 (25.53)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.54    1:55.81        
                  25.31       54.43 (29.12)     1:28.93 (34.50)     1:55.81 (26.88)
 18 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.62    1:56.46        
                  25.44       55.67 (30.23)     1:29.79 (34.12)     1:56.46 (26.67)
 19 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.64    1:56.62        
                  24.94       54.27 (29.33)     1:29.37 (35.10)     1:56.62 (27.25)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.03    1:57.13        
                  25.77       55.48 (29.71)     1:30.46 (34.98)     1:57.13 (26.67)
 21 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.20    1:57.57        
                  25.42       55.28 (29.86)     1:30.88 (35.60)     1:57.57 (26.69)
 22 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.18    1:57.71        
                  25.14       54.68 (29.54)     1:30.34 (35.66)     1:57.71 (27.37)
 23 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.16    1:58.21        
                  25.86       56.05 (30.19)     1:30.64 (34.59)     1:58.21 (27.57)
 24 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.17    1:59.90        
                  25.35       56.61 (31.26)     1:31.55 (34.94)     1:59.90 (28.35)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 1:47.04   2/19/2017 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:49.29  NATS
                1:52.49  JNAT
                1:59.79  SSEC
                2:01.39  METS
                2:07.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louser, Jason C           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.88    1:51.49 q      
                  24.21       53.94 (29.73)     1:25.25 (31.31)     1:51.49 (26.24)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:51.76    1:52.58 q      
                  24.18       51.96 (27.78)     1:25.68 (33.72)     1:52.58 (26.90)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:53.03    1:53.00 q      
                  24.46       52.79 (28.33)     1:25.51 (32.72)     1:53.00 (27.49)
  4 Tack, Ethan M             17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:51.76    1:53.14 q      
                  24.19       52.68 (28.49)     1:26.37 (33.69)     1:53.14 (26.77)
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.21    1:53.63 q      
                  24.79       52.50 (27.71)     1:27.26 (34.76)     1:53.63 (26.37)
  6 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:51.36    1:53.64 q      
                  25.13       54.12 (28.99)     1:26.38 (32.26)     1:53.64 (27.26)
  7 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.13    1:53.67 q      
                  24.51       53.40 (28.89)     1:25.83 (32.43)     1:53.67 (27.84)
  8 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.91    1:53.94 q      
                  25.09       53.51 (28.42)     1:27.13 (33.62)     1:53.94 (26.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.36    1:54.16 q      
                  25.59       56.09 (30.50)     1:27.19 (31.10)     1:54.16 (26.97)
 10 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  1:57.77    1:54.22 q      
                  24.52       54.21 (29.69)     1:27.20 (32.99)     1:54.22 (27.02)
 11 Graminski, Thomas F       18 Northern Dutches-MR  1:54.62    1:54.64 q      
                  24.27       53.65 (29.38)     1:26.58 (32.93)     1:54.64 (28.06)
 12 O'Neill, Thomas D         28 Unattached-MR        2:00.21    1:54.72 q      
                  24.86       54.19 (29.33)     1:27.93 (33.74)     1:54.72 (26.79)
 13 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:51.87    1:55.04 q      
                  25.24       54.64 (29.40)     1:27.68 (33.04)     1:55.04 (27.36)
 14 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.92    1:55.21 q      
                  24.92       53.92 (29.00)     1:27.52 (33.60)     1:55.21 (27.69)
 15 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:56.87    1:55.50 q      
                  24.77       54.81 (30.04)     1:28.07 (33.26)     1:55.50 (27.43)
 16 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.36    1:56.56 q      
                  25.84       53.81 (27.97)     1:28.79 (34.98)     1:56.56 (27.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.66    1:56.62 q      
                  25.68       54.88 (29.20)     1:29.52 (34.64)     1:56.62 (27.10)
 18 Marski, Timothy J         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.04    1:56.89 q      
                  23.73       55.03 (31.30)     1:29.60 (34.57)     1:56.89 (27.29)
 19 Proctor, Grant R          22 New York Athleti-MR  1:46.97    1:56.93 q      
                  24.95       54.83 (29.88)     1:28.92 (34.09)     1:56.93 (28.01)
 20 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.41    1:57.54 q      
                  25.33       54.56 (29.23)     1:29.89 (35.33)     1:57.54 (27.65)
 21 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.99    1:57.64 q      
                  25.05       53.77 (28.72)     1:29.36 (35.59)     1:57.64 (28.28)
 22 Chan, Dylan               18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.26    1:57.95 q      
                  25.16       54.46 (29.30)     1:29.94 (35.48)     1:57.95 (28.01)
 23 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.59    1:58.03 q      
                  25.78       55.65 (29.87)     1:31.16 (35.51)     1:58.03 (26.87)
 24 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.68    1:58.16 q      
                  25.73       55.90 (30.17)     1:30.32 (34.42)     1:58.16 (27.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.59    1:58.17        
                  24.90       55.22 (30.32)     1:30.08 (34.86)     1:58.17 (28.09)
 26 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:55.14    1:58.18        
                  25.68       55.77 (30.09)     1:30.58 (34.81)     1:58.18 (27.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.48    1:58.20        
                  25.65       55.36 (29.71)     1:31.32 (35.96)     1:58.20 (26.88)
 28 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.84    1:58.48        
                  24.65       54.75 (30.10)     1:29.78 (35.03)     1:58.48 (28.70)
 29 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:54.79    1:58.49        
                  25.84       55.98 (30.14)     1:30.58 (34.60)     1:58.49 (27.91)
 30 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.84    1:58.50        
                  24.57       54.39 (29.82)     1:30.50 (36.11)     1:58.50 (28.00)
 31 Draper, Christopher F     17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.46    1:59.30        
                  25.11       54.58 (29.47)     1:30.58 (36.00)     1:59.30 (28.72)
 32 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.47    1:59.37        
                  24.87       54.43 (29.56)     1:30.45 (36.02)     1:59.37 (28.92)
 33 Protano, John             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.76    1:59.58        
                  25.40       58.33 (32.93)     1:31.72 (33.39)     1:59.58 (27.86)
 34 Dent, Roger L             29 New York Athleti-MR  2:00.23    1:59.62        
                  25.59       57.29 (31.70)     1:32.44 (35.15)     1:59.62 (27.18)
 35 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.34    1:59.71        
                  25.83       56.57 (30.74)     1:31.82 (35.25)     1:59.71 (27.89)
 36 Daly, Nikolas A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.22    1:59.78        
                  25.76       56.39 (30.63)     1:30.83 (34.44)     1:59.78 (28.95)
 37 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.91    1:59.88        
                  25.37       55.55 (30.18)     1:30.34 (34.79)     1:59.88 (29.54)
 38 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.96    1:59.90        
                  25.70       55.30 (29.60)     1:31.64 (36.34)     1:59.90 (28.26)
 39 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.03    2:00.00        
                  26.00       55.41 (29.41)     1:31.20 (35.79)     2:00.00 (28.80)
 40 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.72    2:00.45        
                  26.91       57.66 (30.75)     1:32.16 (34.50)     2:00.45 (28.29)
 41 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.47    2:00.52        
                  26.17       55.71 (29.54)     1:32.46 (36.75)     2:00.52 (28.06)
 42 Volaski, Phillip J        16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.38    2:00.59        
                  26.66       56.13 (29.47)     1:31.96 (35.83)     2:00.59 (28.63)
 42 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.47    2:00.59        
                  26.10       56.10 (30.00)     1:32.79 (36.69)     2:00.59 (27.80)
 44 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.08    2:00.65        
                  25.81       56.85 (31.04)     1:32.91 (36.06)     2:00.65 (27.74)
 45 Owens, Mark               15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:56.57    2:00.70        
                  24.63       53.98 (29.35)     1:30.54 (36.56)     2:00.70 (30.16)
 46 Kirsis, Janis V           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.25    2:00.83        
                  25.96       55.88 (29.92)     1:32.02 (36.14)     2:00.83 (28.81)
 47 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.85    2:01.04        
                  25.97       55.54 (29.57)     1:34.25 (38.71)     2:01.04 (26.79)
 48 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.74    2:01.22        
                  26.15       58.14 (31.99)     1:31.95 (33.81)     2:01.22 (29.27)
 49 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.10    2:01.57        
                  26.27       56.20 (29.93)     1:32.94 (36.74)     2:01.57 (28.63)
 50 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.22    2:01.66        
                  26.52       58.04 (31.52)     1:34.06 (36.02)     2:01.66 (27.60)
 51 Amato, Steven A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.32    2:01.80        
                  26.09       56.91 (30.82)     1:33.17 (36.26)     2:01.80 (28.63)
 52 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.18    2:01.87        
                  24.63       54.01 (29.38)     1:32.77 (38.76)     2:01.87 (29.10)
 53 McCaffrey, Thomas C       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.27    2:01.92        
                  27.36       57.40 (30.04)     1:33.31 (35.91)     2:01.92 (28.61)
 54 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.48    2:02.02        
                  27.41       57.75 (30.34)     1:34.23 (36.48)     2:02.02 (27.79)
 55 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:54.37    2:02.06        
                  24.82       54.03 (29.21)     1:32.96 (38.93)     2:02.06 (29.10)
 56 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.22    2:02.38        
                  26.77     1:00.30 (33.53)     1:34.17 (33.87)     2:02.38 (28.21)
 57 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.47    2:02.88        
                  27.52       59.45 (31.93)     1:34.91 (35.46)     2:02.88 (27.97)
 58 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.26    2:03.59        
                  26.08       57.89 (31.81)     1:35.93 (38.04)     2:03.59 (27.66)
 59 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.98    2:04.56        
                  27.34     1:00.22 (32.88)     1:35.63 (35.41)     2:04.56 (28.93)
 60 Pesola, Glen R            19 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.09    2:05.05        
                  26.19       58.06 (31.87)     1:35.65 (37.59)     2:05.05 (29.40)
 61 McDermott, Mathew M       18 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:00.51    2:08.93        
                  27.17     1:00.61 (33.44)     1:37.80 (37.19)     2:08.93 (31.13)
 -- Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.55         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  26.01       57.34 (31.33)     1:31.56 (34.22)          DQ (29.62)
 -- Babej, Maxwell C          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  26.90       59.23 (32.33)     1:33.39 (34.16)          DQ (29.46)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:53.49  NATS
                4:00.19  JNAT
                4:15.09  SSEC
                4:21.99  METS
                4:41.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:57.40    3:53.65        
                  24.42       52.55 (28.13)     1:22.02 (29.47)     1:50.71 (28.69)
        2:24.45 (33.74)     2:58.83 (34.38)     3:26.63 (27.80)     3:53.65 (27.02)
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:59.86    3:55.77        
                  25.41       54.52 (29.11)     1:24.37 (29.85)     1:53.67 (29.30)
        2:27.43 (33.76)     3:01.81 (34.38)     3:29.66 (27.85)     3:55.77 (26.11)
  3 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:56.43    3:56.11        
                  25.28       54.56 (29.28)     1:26.59 (32.03)     1:57.96 (31.37)
        2:29.47 (31.51)     3:01.43 (31.96)     3:30.04 (28.61)     3:56.11 (26.07)
  4 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.57    4:00.21        
                  26.21       56.02 (29.81)     1:25.97 (29.95)     1:54.71 (28.74)
        2:29.64 (34.93)     3:04.17 (34.53)     3:33.11 (28.94)     4:00.21 (27.10)
  5 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:02.47    4:01.23        
                  25.72       55.10 (29.38)     1:26.07 (30.97)     1:55.62 (29.55)
        2:30.27 (34.65)     3:05.39 (35.12)     3:33.48 (28.09)     4:01.23 (27.75)
  6 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  4:00.15    4:03.74        
                  25.38       54.37 (28.99)     1:26.62 (32.25)     1:58.42 (31.80)
        2:32.47 (34.05)     3:07.38 (34.91)     3:35.99 (28.61)     4:03.74 (27.75)
  7 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:03.90    4:04.89        
                  25.85       55.09 (29.24)     1:26.58 (31.49)     1:58.32 (31.74)
        2:30.99 (32.67)     3:05.34 (34.35)     3:35.25 (29.91)     4:04.89 (29.64)
  8 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.64    4:08.42        
                  25.74       55.28 (29.54)     1:28.13 (32.85)     2:00.01 (31.88)
        2:36.13 (36.12)     3:12.81 (36.68)     3:41.16 (28.35)     4:08.42 (27.26)
B - Final
  9 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:07.79    4:01.57        
                  25.70       54.96 (29.26)     1:27.35 (32.39)     1:59.36 (32.01)
        2:32.52 (33.16)     3:06.20 (33.68)     3:34.44 (28.24)     4:01.57 (27.13)
 10 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.29    4:05.23        
                  25.28       55.93 (30.65)     1:27.15 (31.22)     1:58.70 (31.55)
        2:33.89 (35.19)     3:09.58 (35.69)     3:37.69 (28.11)     4:05.23 (27.54)
 11 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.34    4:07.17        
                  25.60       55.64 (30.04)     1:27.79 (32.15)     1:58.59 (30.80)
        2:34.27 (35.68)     3:10.80 (36.53)     3:39.78 (28.98)     4:07.17 (27.39)
 12 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:12.12    4:07.24        
                  26.20       56.47 (30.27)     1:27.00 (30.53)     1:57.29 (30.29)
        2:33.55 (36.26)     3:10.53 (36.98)     3:39.07 (28.54)     4:07.24 (28.17)
 13 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.90    4:07.39        
                  26.09       56.27 (30.18)     1:28.47 (32.20)     1:59.38 (30.91)
        2:36.31 (36.93)     3:13.25 (36.94)     3:41.00 (27.75)     4:07.39 (26.39)
 14 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:10.87    4:07.41        
                  25.38       54.65 (29.27)     1:27.17 (32.52)     1:58.35 (31.18)
        2:34.85 (36.50)     3:11.49 (36.64)     3:40.54 (29.05)     4:07.41 (26.87)
 15 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:10.40    4:08.98        
                  26.05       56.68 (30.63)     1:28.77 (32.09)     2:00.41 (31.64)
        2:35.37 (34.96)     3:10.87 (35.50)     3:40.46 (29.59)     4:08.98 (28.52)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.70    4:11.60        
                  26.36       56.33 (29.97)     1:27.73 (31.40)     1:58.05 (30.32)
        2:35.18 (37.13)     3:13.05 (37.87)     3:42.95 (29.90)     4:11.60 (28.65)
C - Final
 17 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.16    4:06.65        
                  26.02       55.89 (29.87)     1:26.66 (30.77)     1:56.76 (30.10)
        2:32.54 (35.78)     3:08.36 (35.82)     3:38.22 (29.86)     4:06.65 (28.43)
 18 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.31    4:10.24        
                  25.81       55.37 (29.56)     1:28.16 (32.79)     2:00.23 (32.07)
        2:36.39 (36.16)     3:12.73 (36.34)     3:42.38 (29.65)     4:10.24 (27.86)
 19 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.45    4:10.78        
                  26.74       58.11 (31.37)     1:30.50 (32.39)     2:02.00 (31.50)
        2:38.33 (36.33)     3:15.52 (37.19)     3:44.05 (28.53)     4:10.78 (26.73)
 20 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:14.83    4:11.35        
                  26.19       56.28 (30.09)     1:28.44 (32.16)     2:00.29 (31.85)
        2:37.21 (36.92)     3:14.50 (37.29)     3:43.15 (28.65)     4:11.35 (28.20)
 21 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.24    4:12.38        
                  27.64       59.15 (31.51)     1:30.33 (31.18)     2:00.79 (30.46)
        2:37.76 (36.97)     3:15.13 (37.37)     3:44.60 (29.47)     4:12.38 (27.78)
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.41    4:14.51        
                  26.13       56.67 (30.54)     1:28.58 (31.91)     2:00.63 (32.05)
        2:38.20 (37.57)     3:16.62 (38.42)     3:47.84 (31.22)     4:14.51 (26.67)
 23 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:14.02    4:19.17        
                  27.71       59.42 (31.71)     1:33.08 (33.66)     2:05.77 (32.69)
        2:41.81 (36.04)     3:18.49 (36.68)     3:49.80 (31.31)     4:19.17 (29.37)
 24 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:13.77    4:20.78        
                  26.84       57.22 (30.38)     1:33.39 (36.17)     2:08.90 (35.51)
        2:43.74 (34.84)     3:19.67 (35.93)     3:50.83 (31.16)     4:20.78 (29.95)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:50.35   2/21/2014 Nicholas A Schwab, Badger Swim Club        
                3:53.49  NATS
                4:00.19  JNAT
                4:15.09  SSEC
                4:21.99  METS
                4:41.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:56.73    3:56.43 q      
                  25.65       54.51 (28.86)     1:25.92 (31.41)     1:57.05 (31.13)
        2:29.16 (32.11)     3:01.30 (32.14)     3:29.54 (28.24)     3:56.43 (26.89)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:54.05    3:57.40 q      
                  24.72       52.74 (28.02)     1:21.96 (29.22)     1:50.72 (28.76)
        2:24.76 (34.04)     3:00.16 (35.40)     3:29.28 (29.12)     3:57.40 (28.12)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:00.95    3:59.86 q      
                  24.78       53.10 (28.32)     1:23.42 (30.32)     1:53.07 (29.65)
        2:27.98 (34.91)     3:03.70 (35.72)     3:32.44 (28.74)     3:59.86 (27.42)
  4 Sholdra, Steven J         23 New York Athleti-MR  4:11.08    4:00.15 q      
                  25.14       53.42 (28.28)     1:25.34 (31.92)     1:57.15 (31.81)
        2:30.99 (33.84)     3:05.65 (34.66)     3:33.43 (27.78)     4:00.15 (26.72)
  5 Gregorace, Michael J      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:59.67    4:02.07 q      
                  26.22       56.59 (30.37)     1:27.98 (31.39)     1:59.05 (31.07)
        2:33.18 (34.13)     3:07.40 (34.22)     3:35.19 (27.79)     4:02.07 (26.88)
  6 Byman, Sean J             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:59.09    4:02.47 q      
                  26.00       55.30 (29.30)     1:26.51 (31.21)     1:56.07 (29.56)
        2:29.94 (33.87)     3:05.23 (35.29)     3:34.31 (29.08)     4:02.47 (28.16)
  7 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.02    4:02.57 q      
                  26.15       56.06 (29.91)     1:25.97 (29.91)     1:54.93 (28.96)
        2:29.68 (34.75)     3:05.24 (35.56)     3:34.71 (29.47)     4:02.57 (27.86)
  8 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  3:59.94    4:03.90 q      
                  25.09       54.20 (29.11)     1:25.86 (31.66)     1:57.88 (32.02)
        2:30.87 (32.99)     3:04.35 (33.48)     3:34.35 (30.00)     4:03.90 (29.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loveless, John J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.42    4:05.64 q      
                  25.51       54.43 (28.92)     1:26.66 (32.23)     1:57.76 (31.10)
        2:33.83 (36.07)     3:10.17 (36.34)     3:38.78 (28.61)     4:05.64 (26.86)
 10 Ramirez, Javier A         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:07.86    4:06.34 q      
                  26.02       56.51 (30.49)     1:28.23 (31.72)     1:58.81 (30.58)
        2:33.70 (34.89)     3:10.15 (36.45)     3:38.79 (28.64)     4:06.34 (27.55)
 11 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:56.07    4:06.86 q      
                  26.72       57.17 (30.45)     1:29.44 (32.27)     2:00.41 (30.97)
        2:35.35 (34.94)     3:10.04 (34.69)     3:39.41 (29.37)     4:06.86 (27.45)
 12 Cho, Edward               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:03.89    4:07.79 q      
                  25.88       54.91 (29.03)     1:27.72 (32.81)     1:59.81 (32.09)
        2:34.17 (34.36)     3:09.73 (35.56)     3:39.11 (29.38)     4:07.79 (28.68)
 13 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.39    4:10.29 q      
                  25.78       56.13 (30.35)     1:28.08 (31.95)     1:59.23 (31.15)
        2:35.58 (36.35)     3:12.62 (37.04)     3:41.20 (28.58)     4:10.29 (29.09)
 14 Whang, Justin             14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:14.17    4:10.40 q      
                  26.29       57.36 (31.07)     1:30.41 (33.05)     2:02.05 (31.64)
        2:37.13 (35.08)     3:12.37 (35.24)     3:42.06 (29.69)     4:10.40 (28.34)
 15 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:13.59    4:10.87 q      
                  25.74       55.34 (29.60)     1:27.47 (32.13)     1:59.65 (32.18)
        2:36.92 (37.27)     3:14.01 (37.09)     3:43.19 (29.18)     4:10.87 (27.68)
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:11.70    4:11.70 q      
                  26.60       56.70 (30.10)     1:28.48 (31.78)     1:58.69 (30.21)
        2:35.89 (37.20)     3:13.60 (37.71)     3:43.51 (29.91)     4:11.70 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.86    4:11.90 q      
                  25.95       56.44 (30.49)     1:28.49 (32.05)     1:59.98 (31.49)
        2:37.49 (37.51)     3:15.55 (38.06)     3:44.26 (28.71)     4:11.90 (27.64)
 18 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:08.06    4:12.12 q      
                  25.59       55.63 (30.04)     1:26.69 (31.06)     1:57.46 (30.77)
        2:35.41 (37.95)     3:14.44 (39.03)     3:43.97 (29.53)     4:12.12 (28.15)
 19 Lee, Ryan P               17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.35    4:12.16 q      
                  26.12       56.77 (30.65)     1:29.11 (32.34)     2:00.91 (31.80)
        2:37.44 (36.53)     3:13.73 (36.29)     3:44.12 (30.39)     4:12.16 (28.04)
 20 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.13    4:12.31 q      
                  26.03       56.25 (30.22)     1:29.10 (32.85)     2:01.33 (32.23)
        2:36.95 (35.62)     3:13.55 (36.60)     3:43.42 (29.87)     4:12.31 (28.89)
 21 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:17.48    4:12.41 q      
                  26.00       56.03 (30.03)     1:27.46 (31.43)     1:59.52 (32.06)
        2:36.66 (37.14)     3:13.38 (36.72)     3:43.05 (29.67)     4:12.41 (29.36)
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:15.47    4:13.24 q      
                  27.76       59.09 (31.33)     1:30.69 (31.60)     2:01.20 (30.51)
        2:38.42 (37.22)     3:15.70 (37.28)     3:44.86 (29.16)     4:13.24 (28.38)
 23 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:15.81    4:13.77 q      
                  27.26       56.78 (29.52)     1:30.89 (34.11)     2:05.05 (34.16)
        2:39.64 (34.59)     3:13.83 (34.19)     3:44.09 (30.26)     4:13.77 (29.68)
 24 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:17.92    4:14.02 q      
                  27.21       57.78 (30.57)     1:30.75 (32.97)     2:02.68 (31.93)
        2:38.47 (35.79)     3:14.72 (36.25)     3:44.76 (30.04)     4:14.02 (29.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.69    4:14.83        
                  26.50       56.83 (30.33)     1:29.70 (32.87)     2:02.09 (32.39)
        2:39.56 (37.47)     3:17.00 (37.44)     3:46.14 (29.14)     4:14.83 (28.69)
 26 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:15.54    4:14.90        
                  26.50       57.02 (30.52)     1:28.26 (31.24)     1:59.44 (31.18)
        2:37.23 (37.79)     3:16.13 (38.90)     3:45.82 (29.69)     4:14.90 (29.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.23    4:15.45        
                  26.47       57.93 (31.46)     1:30.43 (32.50)     2:02.46 (32.03)
        2:40.51 (38.05)     3:18.33 (37.82)     3:47.73 (29.40)     4:15.45 (27.72)
 28 Wen, Nicholas J           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.09    4:15.65        
                  27.09       57.85 (30.76)     1:31.78 (33.93)     2:03.32 (31.54)
        2:41.10 (37.78)     3:18.77 (37.67)     3:48.10 (29.33)     4:15.65 (27.55)
 29 Lawson, Ryan F            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:08.95    4:16.60        
                  26.62       58.22 (31.60)     1:32.25 (34.03)     2:04.08 (31.83)
        2:42.24 (38.16)     3:20.97 (38.73)     3:49.12 (28.15)     4:16.60 (27.48)
 30 Stephenson, Harry C       25 New York Athleti-MR  4:08.70    4:16.91        
                  27.10       58.00 (30.90)     1:29.59 (31.59)     2:01.68 (32.09)
        2:38.74 (37.06)     3:16.54 (37.80)     3:47.28 (30.74)     4:16.91 (29.63)
 31 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.54    4:17.30        
                  26.42       57.01 (30.59)     1:30.83 (33.82)     2:03.97 (33.14)
        2:40.51 (36.54)     3:18.49 (37.98)     3:48.64 (30.15)     4:17.30 (28.66)
 32 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.27    4:17.37        
                  27.10       57.75 (30.65)     1:31.25 (33.50)     2:03.81 (32.56)
        2:41.06 (37.25)     3:18.45 (37.39)     3:48.66 (30.21)     4:17.37 (28.71)
 33 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:20.23    4:18.20        
                  27.82     1:00.37 (32.55)     1:34.66 (34.29)     2:09.48 (34.82)
        2:44.52 (35.04)     3:20.39 (35.87)     3:51.34 (30.95)     4:18.20 (26.86)
 34 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:20.16    4:18.45        
                  27.87       58.85 (30.98)     1:32.09 (33.24)     2:04.45 (32.36)
        2:41.78 (37.33)     3:19.13 (37.35)     3:49.35 (30.22)     4:18.45 (29.10)
 34 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:18.93    4:18.45        
                  27.12       59.22 (32.10)     1:31.98 (32.76)     2:04.32 (32.34)
        2:42.12 (37.80)     3:19.85 (37.73)     3:49.80 (29.95)     4:18.45 (28.65)
 36 Meyn, Justin F            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:09.24    4:18.66        
                  26.09       56.09 (30.00)     1:28.27 (32.18)     2:00.19 (31.92)
        2:38.35 (38.16)     3:17.14 (38.79)     3:48.42 (31.28)     4:18.66 (30.24)
 37 Laidlaw, John F           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:15.53    4:18.98        
                  28.44     1:00.08 (31.64)     1:31.21 (31.13)     2:02.51 (31.30)
        2:42.78 (40.27)     3:23.11 (40.33)     3:51.11 (28.00)     4:18.98 (27.87)
 38 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.20    4:20.44        
                  27.51     1:00.05 (32.54)     1:34.57 (34.52)     2:08.79 (34.22)
        2:44.39 (35.60)     3:20.72 (36.33)     3:51.25 (30.53)     4:20.44 (29.19)
 39 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:14.24    4:22.16        
                  26.73       57.11 (30.38)     1:31.06 (33.95)     2:04.34 (33.28)
        2:42.48 (38.14)     3:21.78 (39.30)     3:52.16 (30.38)     4:22.16 (30.00)
 40 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.59    4:23.29        
                  27.29       59.06 (31.77)     1:31.89 (32.83)     2:04.98 (33.09)
        2:41.85 (36.87)     3:20.00 (38.15)     3:51.37 (31.37)     4:23.29 (31.92)
 41 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:19.30    4:25.18        
                  27.48       59.95 (32.47)     1:36.12 (36.17)     2:10.63 (34.51)
        2:46.47 (35.84)     3:23.16 (36.69)     3:55.63 (32.47)     4:25.18 (29.55)
 42 McCaffrey, Thomas C       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:19.00    4:25.57        
                  27.36       59.80 (32.44)     1:32.26 (32.46)     2:05.00 (32.74)
        2:43.66 (38.66)     3:22.43 (38.77)     3:54.35 (31.92)     4:25.57 (31.22)
 43 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:21.64    4:26.32        
                  28.92     1:01.89 (32.97)     1:36.89 (35.00)     2:11.56 (34.67)
        2:49.00 (37.44)     3:26.31 (37.31)     3:56.54 (30.23)     4:26.32 (29.78)
 44 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:16.93    4:27.75        
                  27.68       59.04 (31.36)     1:33.55 (34.51)     2:07.32 (33.77)
        2:45.37 (38.05)     3:24.21 (38.84)     3:56.16 (31.95)     4:27.75 (31.59)
 -- Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:11.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  26.77       57.72 (30.95)     1:29.93 (32.21)     2:01.31 (31.38)
        2:36.82 (35.51)     3:13.35 (36.53)     3:43.44 (30.09)          DQ (29.68)
 -- Daly, Nikolas A           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:18.95        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 2:59.37   2/22/2015 New York Athletic Club, New Y              
                         B Fraser, M Thompson, H Sun, M Targett            
                3:21.89  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:03.85    3:00.14        
     1) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 25        2) Mania, Adam M 34               
     3) Lee, Hyun S 31                  4) Luchsinger, Thomas J 26        
                  22.18       45.63 (45.63)     1:06.76 (21.13)     1:30.55 (44.92)
        1:52.02 (21.47)     2:15.62 (45.07)     2:36.96 (21.34)     3:00.14 (44.52)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:12.97    3:07.04        
     1) Pretto, Jack A 26               2) Thompson, Matthew W 27         
     3) Godsoe, Eugene D 30             4) Coville, Alexander 29          
                  22.78       47.33 (47.33)     1:09.34 (22.01)     1:33.14 (45.81)
        1:56.00 (22.86)     2:20.51 (47.37)     2:42.64 (22.13)     3:07.04 (46.53)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:05.78    3:07.80        
     1) Marski, Timothy J 17            2) Louser, Jason C 16             
     3) Kapusta, Adam 17                4) Sztolcman, Christian M 18      
                  21.66       45.81 (45.81)     1:08.67 (22.86)     1:33.57 (47.76)
        1:56.34 (22.77)     2:21.24 (47.67)     2:43.34 (22.10)     3:07.80 (46.56)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:12.81    3:09.26        
     1) Sabovic, Adell 15               2) Aboelenin, Kareem A 17         
     3) Hinckley, Allen 18              4) Porges, Dylan R 17             
                  22.02       46.28 (46.28)     1:08.60 (22.32)     1:33.04 (46.76)
        1:56.54 (23.50)     2:21.37 (48.33)     2:44.16 (22.79)     3:09.26 (47.89)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:02.93    3:09.38        
     1) Torres, Nicholas 16             2) Towne, Garrett B 18            
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 15            4) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
                  22.74       46.45 (46.45)     1:08.88 (22.43)     1:33.62 (47.17)
        1:56.61 (22.99)     2:21.59 (47.97)     2:44.31 (22.72)     3:09.38 (47.79)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:11.85    3:10.16        
     1) Swartwout, William H 15         2) Leng, Zachary L 17             
     3) Stange, Christopher J 16        4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  22.90       47.32 (47.32)     1:10.00 (22.68)     1:35.00 (47.68)
        1:57.83 (22.83)     2:22.78 (47.78)     2:45.12 (22.34)     3:10.16 (47.38)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:08.21    3:10.92        
     1) He, David 17                    2) Kubik, Cameron H 17            
     3) Vecchio, Jake M 16              4) Zuric, Luka D 17               
                  23.21       47.89 (47.89)     1:10.24 (22.35)     1:35.03 (47.14)
        1:58.02 (22.99)     2:23.96 (48.93)     2:46.33 (22.37)     3:10.92 (46.96)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:10.98    3:11.38        
     1) Aroesty, Ryan S 17              2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Newmark, Jake Q 15              4) Protano, John 16               
                  22.87       48.32 (48.32)     1:10.87 (22.55)     1:35.71 (47.39)
        1:58.14 (22.43)     2:23.12 (47.41)     2:46.66 (23.54)     3:11.38 (48.26)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:09.75    3:11.51        
     1) Daly, Michael C 17              2) Dwyer, James C 17              
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 16              4) Fagan, Timothy P 17            
                  22.73       46.96 (46.96)     1:10.31 (23.35)     1:35.55 (48.59)
        1:58.48 (22.93)     2:24.04 (48.49)     2:46.77 (22.73)     3:11.51 (47.47)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:17.18    3:13.72        
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey K 17         2) Hurle, Joseph M 16             
     3) Gong, Phillip J 17              4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  23.46       48.82 (48.82)     1:11.70 (22.88)     1:37.15 (48.33)
        2:00.31 (23.16)     2:26.17 (49.02)     2:49.04 (22.87)     3:13.72 (47.55)
 11 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:13.98    3:14.41        
     1) Burr, Trenton H 16              2) Markowitz, Hunter N 15         
     3) Millkey, Nicholas W 17          4) Karpf, Dylan 15                
                  23.39       48.06 (48.06)     1:10.53 (22.47)     1:35.62 (47.56)
        1:59.02 (23.40)     2:24.40 (48.78)     2:47.39 (22.99)     3:14.41 (50.01)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:12.47    3:15.08        
     1) Byman, Sean J 17                2) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
     3) Jun, Yongchan D 17              4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
                  23.46       49.16 (49.16)     1:12.01 (22.85)     1:37.38 (48.22)
        2:00.92 (23.54)     2:26.24 (48.86)     2:49.51 (23.27)     3:15.08 (48.84)
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:16.77    3:15.38        
     1) Dagayev, Andrey 16              2) Kanaley, Tim S 17              
     3) White, Devin H 17               4) Kalletta, George E 17          
                  23.21       48.42 (48.42)     1:11.71 (23.29)     1:38.32 (49.90)
        2:01.48 (23.16)     2:27.69 (49.37)     2:50.54 (22.85)     3:15.38 (47.69)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:15.00    3:15.48        
     1) Rhee, Dylan 16                  2) Wen, Nicholas J 16             
     3) Massari, Eugenio G 16           4) De Jong, Taiyo A 16            
                  23.86       49.13 (49.13)     1:12.21 (23.08)     1:37.37 (48.24)
        2:00.51 (23.14)     2:26.29 (48.92)     2:49.42 (23.13)     3:15.48 (49.19)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:10.08    3:15.89        
     1) Moy, Christian 17               2) Steininger, Aramis J 17        
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
                  22.49       46.78 (46.78)     1:10.50 (23.72)     1:36.65 (49.87)
        2:00.35 (23.70)     2:26.96 (50.31)     2:50.39 (23.43)     3:15.89 (48.93)
 16 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:13.23    3:16.97        
     1) Graminski, Thomas F 18          2) Cimorelli, Jack D 16           
     3) Stickle, Gage R 16              4) Staubi, Kyle A 16              
                  23.50       48.88 (48.88)     1:12.37 (23.49)     1:38.54 (49.66)
        2:02.09 (23.55)     2:28.97 (50.43)     2:52.41 (23.44)     3:16.97 (48.00)
 17 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:20.81    3:18.12        
     1) Baldwin, Sean D 16              2) Pesola, Gary R 17              
     3) Mueller, Roman J 16             4) Pesola, Glen R 19              
                  23.71       49.52 (49.52)     1:13.44 (23.92)     1:39.76 (50.24)
        2:02.66 (22.90)     2:28.46 (48.70)     2:52.06 (23.60)     3:18.12 (49.66)
 18 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:12.82    3:20.13        
     1) Lee, Ryan P 17                  2) Copeland, Jared S 16           
     3) Loveless, Liam J 16             4) Loveless, John J 17            
                  23.75       49.60 (49.60)     1:12.62 (23.02)     1:39.08 (49.48)
        2:02.89 (23.81)     2:29.62 (50.54)     2:53.30 (23.68)     3:20.13 (50.51)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:17.95    3:21.00        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 14                2) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  24.63       51.12 (51.12)     1:15.24 (24.12)     1:41.04 (49.92)
        2:05.85 (24.81)     2:33.07 (52.03)     2:55.58 (22.51)     3:21.00 (47.93)
 20 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:21.71    3:21.77        
     1) Kleyer, Maxim J 15              2) Passante, Michael V 15         
     3) Attenborough, Anthony P 14      4) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 32         
                  24.23       50.43 (50.43)     1:15.11 (24.68)     1:42.31 (51.88)
        2:06.71 (24.40)     2:33.30 (50.99)     2:56.92 (23.62)     3:21.77 (48.47)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       3:17.24    3:22.18        
     1) Gaffney, Liam J 16              2) Ang, Jake 15                   
     3) Griffin, Trevor T 15            4) Bergin, Kyle J 17              
                  23.96       50.63 (50.63)     1:13.74 (23.11)     1:40.10 (49.47)
        2:04.53 (24.43)     2:31.35 (51.25)     2:55.55 (24.20)     3:22.18 (50.83)
 22 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:19.02    3:22.42        
     1) Crimi, Patrick C 15             2) Park, Edward 14                
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 16          4) Morales, Evan M 14             
                  24.55       51.64 (51.64)     1:16.39 (24.75)     1:43.59 (51.95)
        2:07.10 (23.51)     2:32.67 (49.08)     2:56.13 (23.46)     3:22.42 (49.75)
 23 Patriot Swim Team-MR  'A'                         3:21.89    3:24.49        
     1) McGregor, Kyle T 15             2) McCaffrey, Thomas C 17         
     3) Volaski, Phillip J 16           4) McGregor, Matthew J 15         
                  24.12       49.86 (49.86)     1:13.76 (23.90)     1:40.66 (50.80)
        2:05.56 (24.90)     2:32.71 (52.05)     2:57.57 (24.86)     3:24.49 (51.78)
 24 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:19.76    3:24.97        
     1) Hawkins, Michael J 17           2) Arnberg, Mason 16              
     3) Orehosky, Bailey T 16           4) Nielsen, Jordan 15             
                  24.01       49.81 (49.81)     1:14.32 (24.51)     1:41.18 (51.37)
        2:06.14 (24.96)     2:33.70 (52.52)     2:57.80 (24.10)     3:24.97 (51.27)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:16.79   X3:17.84        
     1) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15          2) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
     3) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             4) McClellan, Sean E 17           
                  24.19       50.35 (50.35)     1:13.99 (23.64)     1:39.69 (49.34)
        2:03.54 (23.85)     2:29.15 (49.46)     2:52.49 (23.34)     3:17.84 (48.69)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'C'                     3:13.21   X3:25.89        
     1) Disanto, Justin P 15            2) Amato, Jason C 14              
     3) Lee, Brendan T 15               4) Lomvardas, Akira T 13          
                  24.25       50.30 (50.30)     1:15.24 (24.94)     1:42.15 (51.85)
        2:07.39 (25.24)     2:34.75 (52.60)     2:58.86 (24.11)     3:25.89 (51.14)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 6:34.53   2/21/2014 New York Athletic Club, New Y              
                         B Fraser, H Lee, M Vernoia, K Frankenfeld         
                7:22.39  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  7:22.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    6:45.55    6:40.62        
     1) Hogan, Brian R 23               2) Lee, Hyun S 31                 
     3) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 25        4) Luchsinger, Thomas J 26        
                  23.41       48.85 (48.85)   1:15.42 (1:15.42)   1:41.76 (1:41.76)
        2:04.18 (22.42)     2:29.59 (47.83)   2:55.42 (1:13.66)   3:20.93 (1:39.17)
        3:43.59 (22.66)     4:09.07 (48.14)   4:35.10 (1:14.17)   5:01.22 (1:40.29)
        5:23.80 (22.58)     5:48.97 (47.75)   6:14.49 (1:13.27)   6:40.62 (1:39.40)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  6:44.51    6:46.30        
     1) Louser, Jason C 16              2) Kapusta, Adam 17               
     3) Sztolcman, Christian M 18       4) Marski, Timothy J 17           
                  23.07       48.41 (48.41)   1:14.23 (1:14.23)   1:39.89 (1:39.89)
        2:02.93 (23.04)     2:28.60 (48.71)   2:54.90 (1:15.01)   3:21.25 (1:41.36)
        3:43.14 (21.89)     4:08.64 (47.39)   4:35.62 (1:14.37)   5:02.33 (1:41.08)
        5:24.54 (22.21)     5:50.81 (48.48)   6:18.56 (1:16.23)   6:46.30 (1:43.97)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     6:41.38    6:54.44        
     1) Siebert, Tavis D 15             2) Torres, Nicholas 16            
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 15            4) Babyak, Andrew G 18            
                  23.44       49.08 (49.08)   1:15.41 (1:15.41)   1:42.03 (1:42.03)
        2:05.36 (23.33)     2:32.14 (50.11)   2:59.80 (1:17.77)   3:27.27 (1:45.24)
        3:50.83 (23.56)     4:17.18 (49.91)   4:43.94 (1:16.67)   5:10.42 (1:43.15)
        5:33.91 (23.49)     6:00.50 (50.08)   6:27.65 (1:17.23)   6:54.44 (1:44.02)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:01.72    6:55.95        
     1) Sabovic, Adell 15               2) Hinckley, Allen 18             
     3) Rhee, Dylan 16                  4) Porges, Dylan R 17             
                  22.96       48.79 (48.79)   1:15.87 (1:15.87)   1:42.99 (1:42.99)
        2:00.39 (17.40)     2:35.56 (52.57)   3:02.81 (1:19.82)   3:28.86 (1:45.87)
        3:52.75 (23.89)     4:20.19 (51.33)   4:47.78 (1:18.92)   5:14.54 (1:45.68)
        5:37.48 (22.94)     6:03.54 (49.00)   6:30.45 (1:15.91)   6:55.95 (1:41.41)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              6:55.20    6:57.39        
     1) Byman, Sean J 17                2) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
     3) Cho, Edward 15                  4) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
                  24.75       50.99 (50.99)   1:17.14 (1:17.14)   1:43.69 (1:43.69)
        2:07.52 (23.83)     2:34.80 (51.11)   3:02.39 (1:18.70)   3:29.50 (1:45.81)
        3:53.50 (24.00)     4:20.16 (50.66)   4:46.64 (1:17.14)   5:13.90 (1:44.40)
        5:31.22 (17.32)     6:03.48 (49.58)   6:30.05 (1:16.15)   6:57.39 (1:43.49)
  6 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    7:08.35    6:57.81        
     1) Mania, Adam M 34                2) Pretto, Jack A 26              
     3) Thompson, Matthew W 27          4) Sholdra, Steven J 23           
                  23.96       50.60 (50.60)   1:17.65 (1:17.65)   1:44.94 (1:44.94)
        2:08.08 (23.14)     2:34.75 (49.81)   3:02.88 (1:17.94)   3:31.05 (1:46.11)
        3:54.09 (23.04)     4:19.88 (48.83)   4:46.25 (1:15.20)   5:12.50 (1:41.45)
        5:36.46 (23.96)     6:03.41 (50.91)   6:31.07 (1:18.57)   6:57.81 (1:45.31)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            7:01.89    6:59.95        
     1) Daly, Michael C 17              2) Dwyer, James C 17              
     3) Stolarski, Andrew K 16          4) Lawson, Ryan F 17              
                  23.50       49.32 (49.32)   1:15.71 (1:15.71)   1:41.70 (1:41.70)
        2:06.36 (24.66)     2:33.63 (51.93)   3:01.30 (1:19.60)   3:28.46 (1:46.76)
        3:52.68 (24.22)     4:19.61 (51.15)   4:47.09 (1:18.63)   5:14.69 (1:46.23)
        5:30.74 (16.05)     6:05.34 (50.65)   6:32.71 (1:18.02)   6:59.95 (1:45.26)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       6:55.17    7:03.35        
     1) Chang, Michael 17               2) Protano, John 16               
     3) Newmark, Jake Q 15              4) Broderick, Thomas G 16         
                  23.53       49.57 (49.57)   1:16.18 (1:16.18)   1:43.12 (1:43.12)
        2:07.37 (24.25)     2:34.68 (51.56)   3:02.89 (1:19.77)   3:30.98 (1:47.86)
        3:54.30 (23.32)     4:21.12 (50.14)   4:48.52 (1:17.54)   5:16.04 (1:45.06)
        5:40.25 (24.21)     6:07.73 (51.69)   6:35.94 (1:19.90)   7:03.35 (1:47.31)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  6:58.67    7:03.71        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) McClellan, Sean E 17           
     3) Swartwout, William H 15         4) Ramirez, Javier A 17           
                  24.33       51.02 (51.02)   1:18.18 (1:18.18)   1:45.06 (1:45.06)
        2:09.93 (24.87)     2:37.23 (52.17)   3:05.29 (1:20.23)   3:33.02 (1:47.96)
        3:57.11 (24.09)     4:23.58 (50.56)   4:50.83 (1:17.81)   5:17.47 (1:44.45)
        5:41.85 (24.38)     6:09.89 (52.42)   6:37.32 (1:19.85)   7:03.71 (1:46.24)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     6:47.86    7:07.20        
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 16              2) Stukelman, Asher B 16          
     3) Copeland, Jared S 16            4) Loveless, John J 17            
                  23.74       50.12 (50.12)   1:18.35 (1:18.35)   1:45.75 (1:45.75)
        2:10.24 (24.49)     2:37.49 (51.74)   3:05.25 (1:19.50)   3:32.40 (1:46.65)
        3:55.94 (23.54)     4:22.51 (50.11)   4:51.43 (1:19.03)   5:20.10 (1:47.70)
        5:44.15 (24.05)     6:11.60 (51.50)   6:39.70 (1:19.60)   7:07.20 (1:47.10)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        7:03.94    7:10.52        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 16              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Park, Edward 14                 4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  23.78       50.45 (50.45)   1:18.14 (1:18.14)   1:45.55 (1:45.55)
        2:10.97 (25.42)     2:38.32 (52.77)   3:08.26 (1:22.71)   3:38.60 (1:53.05)
        4:03.08 (24.48)     4:30.44 (51.84)   4:58.38 (1:19.78)   5:26.15 (1:47.55)
        5:42.13 (15.98)     6:16.75 (50.60)   6:43.90 (1:17.75)   7:10.52 (1:44.37)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            7:15.00    7:12.52        
     1) Aboelenin, Kareem A 17          2) Wen, Nicholas J 16             
     3) Maclennan, Alexander L 14       4) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 16       
                  24.44       51.60 (51.60)   1:19.78 (1:19.78)   1:47.22 (1:47.22)
        2:11.75 (24.53)     2:39.35 (52.13)   3:07.14 (1:19.92)   3:34.37 (1:47.15)
        3:59.45 (25.08)     4:27.53 (53.16)   4:55.89 (1:21.52)   5:23.86 (1:49.49)
        5:47.87 (24.01)     6:14.74 (50.88)   6:43.31 (1:19.45)   7:12.52 (1:48.66)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           7:04.83    7:12.70        
     1) Moy, Christian 17               2) Steininger, Aramis J 17        
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
                  23.88       49.71 (49.71)   1:16.18 (1:16.18)   1:42.98 (1:42.98)
        2:07.69 (24.71)     2:35.28 (52.30)   3:04.40 (1:21.42)   3:34.45 (1:51.47)
        3:59.27 (24.82)     4:27.16 (52.71)   4:56.66 (1:22.21)   5:25.37 (1:50.92)
        5:49.79 (24.42)     6:17.42 (52.05)   6:45.77 (1:20.40)   7:12.70 (1:47.33)
 14 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:12.04    7:13.59        
     1) Mueller, Roman J 16             2) Baldwin, Sean D 16             
     3) Pesola, Gary R 17               4) Pesola, Glen R 19              
                  24.84       52.72 (52.72)   1:21.15 (1:21.15)   1:49.92 (1:49.92)
        2:05.16 (15.24)     2:41.09 (51.17)   3:09.34 (1:19.42)   3:37.73 (1:47.81)
        4:01.56 (23.83)     4:28.88 (51.15)   4:57.04 (1:19.31)   5:25.06 (1:47.33)
        5:49.20 (24.14)     6:16.36 (51.30)   6:44.62 (1:19.56)   7:13.59 (1:48.53)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            7:18.58    7:17.35        
     1) Kirsis, Janis V 16              2) Fagan, Timothy P 17            
     3) Liu, Ian 16                     4) Chamak, Joshua M 17            
                  24.19       51.17 (51.17)   1:19.61 (1:19.61)   1:47.80 (1:47.80)
        2:12.10 (24.30)     2:40.15 (52.35)   3:09.55 (1:21.75)   3:38.28 (1:50.48)
        4:03.09 (24.81)     4:30.59 (52.31)   4:59.31 (1:21.03)   5:28.13 (1:49.85)
        5:51.96 (23.83)     6:19.65 (51.52)   6:48.35 (1:20.22)   7:17.35 (1:49.22)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:09.30    7:21.18        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  25.03       52.35 (52.35)   1:20.91 (1:20.91)   1:50.15 (1:50.15)
        2:06.49 (16.34)     2:42.66 (52.51)   3:11.95 (1:21.80)   3:41.40 (1:51.25)
        4:06.51 (25.11)     4:34.62 (53.22)   5:03.65 (1:22.25)   5:32.85 (1:51.45)
        5:56.04 (23.19)     6:23.02 (50.17)   6:52.09 (1:19.24)   7:21.18 (1:48.33)
 17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            7:17.65    7:36.50        
     1) Law, Ethan 15                   2) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17      
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 17             4) Orobinsky, Christopher 17      
                  25.26       53.22 (53.22)   1:22.62 (1:22.62)   1:51.59 (1:51.59)
        2:16.27 (24.68)     2:45.14 (53.55)   3:15.01 (1:23.42)   3:44.22 (1:52.63)
        4:11.03 (26.81)     4:41.96 (57.74)   5:14.24 (1:30.02)   5:45.63 (2:01.41)
        6:09.07 (23.44)     6:36.42 (50.79)   7:05.91 (1:20.28)   7:36.50 (1:50.87)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  7:11.52   X7:15.40        
     1) Walters, Tyler A 15             2) Chun, Min I 15                 
     3) Boyle, Patrick J 17             4) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15         
                  24.36       51.21 (51.21)   1:18.87 (1:18.87)   1:46.06 (1:46.06)
        2:04.43 (18.37)     2:39.68 (53.62)   3:08.83 (1:22.77)   3:37.65 (1:51.59)
        4:02.19 (24.54)     4:29.60 (51.95)   4:58.38 (1:20.73)   5:27.15 (1:49.50)
        5:50.92 (23.77)     6:17.82 (50.67)   6:46.32 (1:19.17)   7:15.40 (1:48.25)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
Sr. Mets SCY: # 3:16.91   2/21/2015 New York Athletic Club, New Y              
                         M Thompson, R Sludnov, R Dent, M Targett          
                3:46.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  3:46.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Athletic Club-MR  'A'                    3:21.62    3:18.84        
     1) Thompson, Matthew W 27          2) Fonua, Amini T 28              
     3) Luchsinger, Thomas J 26         4) Coville, Alexander 29          
                  24.12       49.59 (49.59)     1:15.91 (26.32)     1:45.71 (56.12)
        2:07.82 (22.11)     2:33.68 (47.97)     2:54.86 (21.18)     3:18.84 (45.16)
  2 New York Athletic Club-MR  'B'                    3:27.00    3:20.01        
     1) Godsoe, Eugene D 30             2) Cowley, Christopher J 25       
     3) Dent, Roger L 29                4) Schweitzer, Paul-Marc 25       
                  23.64       48.63 (48.63)     1:14.99 (26.36)     1:45.74 (57.11)
        2:08.32 (22.58)     2:35.20 (49.46)     2:56.30 (21.10)     3:20.01 (44.81)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:22.53    3:21.98        
     1) Scalamandre, Maxwell H 16       2) Louser, Jason C 16             
     3) Marski, Timothy J 17            4) Sztolcman, Christian M 18      
                  25.48       52.05 (52.05)     1:17.56 (25.51)     1:47.35 (55.30)
        2:09.93 (22.58)     2:36.70 (49.35)     2:58.24 (21.54)     3:21.98 (45.28)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:30.22    3:26.54        
     1) Hinckley, Allen 18              2) Rhee, Dylan 16                 
     3) Porges, Dylan R 17              4) Sabovic, Adell 15              
                  25.71       52.82 (52.82)     1:19.92 (27.10)     1:49.93 (57.11)
        2:13.38 (23.45)     2:40.12 (50.19)     3:01.97 (21.85)     3:26.54 (46.42)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:29.82    3:27.22        
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 16              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 17         4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  25.90       52.59 (52.59)     1:18.62 (26.03)     1:48.95 (56.36)
        2:12.55 (23.60)     2:39.82 (50.87)     3:02.54 (22.72)     3:27.22 (47.40)
  6 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            3:25.51    3:27.68        
     1) Burr, Trenton H 16              2) Casey, Jack H 17               
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 17            4) Millkey, Nicholas W 17         
                  25.19       51.63 (51.63)     1:17.49 (25.86)     1:47.27 (55.64)
        2:11.52 (24.25)     2:39.49 (52.22)     3:02.24 (22.75)     3:27.68 (48.19)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:17.10    3:28.68        
     1) Towne, Garrett B 18             2) Loveless, Liam J 16            
     3) Siebert, Tavis D 15             4) Torres, Nicholas 16            
                  24.71       50.85 (50.85)     1:18.05 (27.20)     1:50.04 (59.19)
        2:13.96 (23.92)     2:41.72 (51.68)     3:04.02 (22.30)     3:28.68 (46.96)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:26.93    3:29.01        
     1) Newmark, Jake Q 15              2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Aroesty, Ryan S 17              4) Protano, John 16               
                  25.43       52.66 (52.66)     1:19.10 (26.44)     1:48.68 (56.02)
        2:12.92 (24.24)     2:41.41 (52.73)     3:04.18 (22.77)     3:29.01 (47.60)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:27.94    3:29.59        
     1) Daly, Michael C 17              2) Liu, Ian 16                    
     3) Dwyer, James C 17               4) Fagan, Timothy P 17            
                  24.37       50.41 (50.41)     1:18.09 (27.68)     1:49.85 (59.44)
        2:13.95 (24.10)     2:41.73 (51.88)     3:04.32 (22.59)     3:29.59 (47.86)
 10 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:32.01    3:31.66        
     1) Chan, Dylan 18                  2) Meyn, Justin F 16              
     3) Tack, Ethan M 17                4) Greenfield, Ethan M 18         
                  25.07       52.96 (52.96)     1:20.76 (27.80)   1:53.65 (1:00.69)
        2:17.14 (23.49)     2:44.40 (50.75)     3:06.77 (22.37)     3:31.66 (47.26)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:29.07    3:31.96        
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) Wun, James T 17                
     3) Leng, Zachary L 17              4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  25.61       52.87 (52.87)     1:20.32 (27.45)     1:51.67 (58.80)
        2:15.38 (23.71)     2:43.92 (52.25)     3:06.92 (23.00)     3:31.96 (48.04)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:31.64    3:33.27        
     1) Khanna, Varun 17                2) Babej, Maxwell C 17            
     3) De Jong, Taiyo A 16             4) Aboelenin, Kareem A 17         
                  26.43       54.29 (54.29)     1:21.94 (27.65)     1:54.02 (59.73)
        2:18.13 (24.11)     2:45.89 (51.87)     3:08.04 (22.15)     3:33.27 (47.38)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:35.06    3:33.34        
     1) Byman, Sean J 17                2) Cho, Edward 15                 
     3) Jun, Yongchan D 17              4) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
                  25.46       53.57 (53.57)     1:21.27 (27.70)     1:52.43 (58.86)
        2:17.13 (24.70)     2:45.72 (53.29)     3:08.27 (22.55)     3:33.34 (47.62)
 14 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:32.38    3:36.50        
     1) Seibold, Finn J 16              2) Ramjohn, Jalen K 17            
     3) Copeland, Jared S 16            4) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
                  26.03       54.62 (54.62)     1:23.44 (28.82)   1:55.60 (1:00.98)
        2:19.81 (24.21)     2:48.51 (52.91)     3:11.50 (22.99)     3:36.50 (47.99)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:27.16    3:36.55        
     1) Mitchener, Ryan 14              2) Steininger, Aramis J 17        
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Moy, Christian 17              
                  26.88       55.49 (55.49)     1:22.88 (27.39)     1:54.64 (59.15)
        2:19.78 (25.14)     2:50.17 (55.53)     3:12.40 (22.23)     3:36.55 (46.38)
 16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:25.60    3:36.78        
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Kukharskyi, Sergii 28          
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Odom, Reginald D 18            
                  26.87       55.39 (55.39)     1:23.18 (27.79)     1:54.75 (59.36)
        2:10.62 (15.87)     2:48.08 (53.33)     3:10.52 (22.44)     3:36.78 (48.70)
 17 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:31.90    3:36.96        
     1) Cimorelli, Jack D 16            2) Graminski, Thomas F 18         
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 16               4) Stickle, Gage R 16             
                  26.29       55.13 (55.13)     1:21.61 (26.48)     1:54.46 (59.33)
        2:19.38 (24.92)     2:47.67 (53.21)     3:10.79 (23.12)     3:36.96 (49.29)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:35.62    3:37.22        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Lee, Andy 16                   
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 14                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
                  26.93       55.09 (55.09)     1:21.84 (26.75)     1:53.38 (58.29)
        2:18.86 (25.48)     2:48.54 (55.16)     3:11.85 (23.31)     3:37.22 (48.68)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            3:40.60    3:38.09        
     1) Chang, Oscar 18                 2) Arnberg, Mason 16              
     3) Hawkins, Michael J 17           4) Markowitz, Hunter N 15         
                  26.77       55.96 (55.96)     1:23.87 (27.91)   1:56.46 (1:00.50)
        2:21.54 (25.08)     2:50.89 (54.43)     3:13.04 (22.15)     3:38.09 (47.20)
 20 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:32.21    3:39.31        
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 15            2) Kim, Hunter H 15               
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 16             4) Rabadi, Nicholas 19            
                  25.74       53.49 (53.49)     1:21.31 (27.82)   1:54.46 (1:00.97)
        2:18.89 (24.43)     2:47.49 (53.03)     3:11.55 (24.06)     3:39.31 (51.82)
 21 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:44.82    3:40.92        
     1) Cruz, Jason A 16                2) Baione, Michael T 17           
     3) Reining, Robert L 16            4) Demarco, Preston Q 19          
                  27.56       57.11 (57.11)     1:25.19 (28.08)     1:56.90 (59.79)
        2:21.29 (24.39)     2:49.28 (52.38)     3:13.33 (24.05)     3:40.92 (51.64)
 22 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:38.73    3:41.96        
     1) Chamak, Joshua M 17             2) Trincher, Daniel 14            
     3) Kirsis, Janis V 16              4) Pacsi, Mauro H 17              
                  26.04       54.49 (54.49)     1:23.06 (28.57)   1:56.51 (1:02.02)
        2:21.42 (24.91)     2:50.80 (54.29)     3:15.07 (24.27)     3:41.96 (51.16)
 23 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          3:39.40    3:43.51        
     1) Kleyer, Maxim J 15              2) Attenborough, Anthony P 14     
     3) Bezuglyy, Oleksandr 32          4) Collins, Conor J 17            
                  27.94       56.43 (56.43)     1:25.69 (29.26)   1:59.64 (1:03.21)
        2:15.06 (15.42)     2:52.18 (52.54)     3:16.42 (24.24)     3:43.51 (51.33)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.35    3:46.18        
     1) Webber, Duncan R 18             2) Johnson, Chaz L 17             
     3) Whitfield, George 17            4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 16          
                  27.30       57.29 (57.29)     1:25.93 (28.64)   2:00.14 (1:02.85)
        2:25.15 (25.01)     2:55.08 (54.94)     3:18.71 (23.63)     3:46.18 (51.10)
 25 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:38.21    3:46.79        
     1) Klingel, Dean M 16              2) Kalletta, George E 17          
     3) White, Devin H 17               4) Dagayev, Andrey 16             
                  27.72       58.32 (58.32)     1:27.94 (29.62)   2:01.01 (1:02.69)
        2:26.72 (25.71)     2:57.74 (56.73)     3:20.95 (23.21)     3:46.79 (49.05)
 26 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:37.41    3:50.03        
     1) Park, Edward 14                 2) Andjelic, Lazar 18             
     3) Morales, Evan M 14              4) Sabella, Nicholas G 16         
                  27.04       55.87 (55.87)     1:27.09 (31.22)   2:02.96 (1:07.09)
        2:27.93 (24.97)     2:57.64 (54.68)     3:22.65 (25.01)     3:50.03 (52.39)
 -- Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'C'            3:46.96   X3:45.68        
     1) Karpf, Dylan 15                 2) Griffin, Spencer H 17          
     3) Beutel, Brendan M 17            4) Hunt, Andrew 16                
                  27.97       58.22 (58.22)     1:26.76 (28.54)   2:01.00 (1:02.78)
        2:26.04 (25.04)     2:56.35 (55.35)     3:19.66 (23.31)     3:45.68 (49.33)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:28.13         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Double pull / kicks - breast
     1) Pergan, Chester J 15            2) Kubik, Cameron H 17            
     3) He, David 17                    4) Zuric, Luka D 17               
                  26.00       53.36 (53.36)     1:20.63 (27.27)     1:52.91 (59.55)
        2:17.25 (24.34)     2:44.15 (51.24)     3:06.95 (22.80)          DQ (47.41)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      22.65        
  2 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR       NT      22.86        
  3 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR       NT      23.20        
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR       NT      25.79        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR       NT      22.88        
  2 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR       NT      23.52        
  3 Zarrelli, Michael         16 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      24.46        
  4 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT      25.27        
  5 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.14        
  6 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      26.30        
  7 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      26.41        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zweifach, Josh A          17 New York City Aq-MR       NT      22.86        
  2 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.40        
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR       NT      24.61        
  4 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.78        
  5 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      24.97        
  6 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.04        
  7 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT      25.26        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR       NT      25.43        
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT      25.53        
 10 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      25.93        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      51.61        
                  24.17       51.61 (27.44)                                        
  2 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR       NT      54.54        
                  26.20       54.54 (28.34)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR       NT      51.10        
                  24.37       51.10 (26.73)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR        NT      55.82        
                  27.10       55.82 (28.72)                                        
  3 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      55.92        
                  27.34       55.92 (28.58)                                        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR        NT      57.36        
                  27.60       57.36 (29.76)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR       NT      49.66        
  2 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.12        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bopaiah K    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:53.18        
                  25.39       53.73 (28.34)     1:23.12 (29.39)     1:53.18 (30.06)
  2 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR       NT    1:54.88        
                  24.95       53.98 (29.03)     1:24.35 (30.37)     1:54.88 (30.53)
  3 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:59.15        
                  27.89       58.34 (30.45)     1:29.41 (31.07)     1:59.15 (29.74)
  4 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:00.27        
                  27.07       57.14 (30.07)     1:28.58 (31.44)     2:00.27 (31.69)
  5 Diehl, Amber M            17 Northern Dutches-MR       NT    2:04.47        
                  28.42     1:00.42 (32.00)     1:32.72 (32.30)     2:04.47 (31.75)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:53.46        
                  26.41       54.75 (28.34)     1:23.93 (29.18)     1:53.46 (29.53)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:01.41        
                  27.37       57.55 (30.18)     1:29.21 (31.66)     2:01.41 (32.20)
 
Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    5:03.59        
                  27.32       57.27 (29.95)     1:27.83 (30.56)     1:58.79 (30.96)
        2:29.91 (31.12)     3:00.86 (30.95)     3:31.57 (30.71)     4:02.50 (30.93)
        4:33.31 (30.81)     5:03.59 (30.28)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    5:18.74        
                  27.96       58.56 (30.60)     1:30.17 (31.61)     2:02.25 (32.08)
        2:34.64 (32.39)     3:07.08 (32.44)     3:39.97 (32.89)     4:13.06 (33.09)
        4:45.97 (32.91)     5:18.74 (32.77)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR       NT      59.81        
                  29.28       59.81 (30.53)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      55.54        
                  27.18       55.54 (28.36)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      56.43        
                  27.13       56.43 (29.30)                                        
  3 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.85        
                  29.68     1:00.85 (31.17)                                        
  5 Lai, Stephanie R          17 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:03.15        
                  30.06     1:03.15 (33.09)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:55.84        
                  27.52       57.05 (29.53)     1:26.15 (29.10)     1:55.84 (29.69)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:55.91        
                  27.05       55.82 (28.77)     1:25.73 (29.91)     1:55.91 (30.18)
  2 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    2:10.52        
                  30.74     1:03.30 (32.56)     1:37.03 (33.73)     2:10.52 (33.49)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:12.71        
                  31.27     1:04.84 (33.57)     1:38.55 (33.71)     2:12.71 (34.16)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR       NT    2:10.37        
                  30.17     1:02.46 (32.29)     1:35.80 (33.34)     2:10.37 (34.57)
  2 Gary, Kristin J           50 New York Athleti-MR       NT    2:10.92        
                  30.75     1:03.54 (32.79)     1:36.98 (33.44)     2:10.92 (33.94)
  3 Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR       NT    2:13.31        
                  30.74     1:03.77 (33.03)     1:38.06 (34.29)     2:13.31 (35.25)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:07.80        
                  32.06     1:07.80 (35.74)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:08.39        
                  31.76     1:08.39 (36.63)                                        
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT    1:09.64        
                  33.31     1:09.64 (36.33)                                        
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:10.52        
                  33.03     1:10.52 (37.49)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pesola, Glen R            19 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:05.10        
                  30.68     1:05.10 (34.42)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:08.42        
                  31.94     1:08.42 (36.48)                                        
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR        NT    1:09.10        
                  32.40     1:09.10 (36.70)                                        
  4 Schneider, Chloe          15 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:10.22        
                  33.21     1:10.22 (37.01)                                        
  5 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:10.80        
                  33.13     1:10.80 (37.67)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zarrelli, Michael         16 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:02.38        
                  29.49     1:02.38 (32.89)                                        
  2 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR       NT    1:02.81        
                  29.78     1:02.81 (33.03)                                        
  3 Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT    1:03.43        
                  30.22     1:03.43 (33.21)                                        
  4 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:03.67        
                  29.61     1:03.67 (34.06)                                        
  5 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT    1:07.68        
                  32.13     1:07.68 (35.55)                                        
  6 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:08.58        
                  32.23     1:08.58 (36.35)                                        
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT    1:09.77        
                  32.69     1:09.77 (37.08)                                        
  8 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:10.45        
                  32.55     1:10.45 (37.90)                                        
  9 Martin, Alyssa D          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    1:11.03        
                  33.30     1:11.03 (37.73)                                        
 10 Schneider, Chloe          15 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:11.20        
                  33.72     1:11.20 (37.48)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Spencer H        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:20.31        
                  30.32     1:05.38 (35.06)     1:42.17 (36.79)     2:20.31 (38.14)
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:45.69        
                  37.14     1:19.49 (42.35)     2:03.10 (43.61)     2:45.69 (42.59)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Andrew              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:14.41        
                  30.28     1:04.06 (33.78)     1:38.25 (34.19)     2:14.41 (36.16)
  2 Griffin, Spencer H        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR       NT    2:21.24        
                  30.02     1:04.33 (34.31)     1:41.78 (37.45)     2:21.24 (39.46)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      58.31        
                  26.93       58.31 (31.38)                                        
  2 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.54        
                  27.38       59.54 (32.16)                                        
  3 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR        NT    1:00.77        
                  28.48     1:00.77 (32.29)                                        
  4 Adams, Grace C            14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:00.94        
                  27.89     1:00.94 (33.05)                                        
  5 Pratt, Kristen E          28 New York Athleti-MR       NT    1:01.43        
                  28.76     1:01.43 (32.67)                                        
  6 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.22        
                  29.26     1:02.22 (32.96)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:02.52        
                  29.18     1:02.52 (33.34)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      56.07        
                  26.45       56.07 (29.62)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      57.91        
                  26.53       57.91 (31.38)                                        
  3 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    1:02.43        
                  29.23     1:02.43 (33.20)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR           NT      54.18        
                  25.28       54.18 (28.90)                                        
  2 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR       NT      55.19        
                  25.82       55.19 (29.37)                                        
  3 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT      55.24        
                  25.62       55.24 (29.62)                                        
  4 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT      56.09        
                  26.15       56.09 (29.94)                                        
  5 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT    1:00.03        
                  28.04     1:00.03 (31.99)                                        
  6 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:00.26        
                  28.36     1:00.26 (31.90)                                        
  7 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:00.78        
                  28.28     1:00.78 (32.50)                                        
  8 Patierno, Ashley J        17 Northern Dutches-MR       NT    1:01.06        
                  28.40     1:01.06 (32.66)                                        
  9 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:01.52        
                  28.64     1:01.52 (32.88)                                        
 10 Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR       NT    1:01.94        
                  28.93     1:01.94 (33.01)                                        
 11 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    1:02.18        
                  27.96     1:02.18 (34.22)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:02.26        
                  28.52     1:02.26 (33.74)                                        
 13 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    1:02.51        
                  28.92     1:02.51 (33.59)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    2:15.51        
                  30.02     1:04.02 (34.00)     1:39.47 (35.45)     2:15.51 (36.04)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    2:00.59        
                  26.29       58.08 (31.79)     1:33.84 (35.76)     2:00.59 (26.75)
  2 Baldwin, Brian            14 New York City Aq-MR       NT    2:06.60        
                  26.00       57.52 (31.52)     1:35.80 (38.28)     2:06.60 (30.80)
  3 Durmer, Haley J           23 New York Athleti-MR       NT    2:06.67        
                  27.09       59.79 (32.70)     1:36.96 (37.17)     2:06.67 (29.71)
  4 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR       NT    2:07.93        
                  26.50       58.06 (31.56)     1:35.96 (37.90)     2:07.93 (31.97)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steininger, Aramis J      17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.54        
                  25.98       58.85 (32.87)     1:32.80 (33.95)     2:02.54 (29.74)
  2 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT    2:18.44        
                  30.74     1:05.53 (34.79)     1:45.40 (39.87)     2:18.44 (33.04)
  3 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR       NT    2:19.75        
                  30.03     1:06.82 (36.79)     1:47.58 (40.76)     2:19.75 (32.17)
 -- Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  26.01       57.40 (31.39)     1:33.60 (36.20)          DQ (29.22)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    2:06.95        
                  27.14       59.58 (32.44)     1:36.51 (36.93)     2:06.95 (30.44)
  2 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT    2:17.27        
                  29.64     1:03.03 (33.39)     1:45.93 (42.90)     2:17.27 (31.34)
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT    4:49.69        
                  30.92     1:06.80 (35.88)     1:42.69 (35.89)     2:17.47 (34.78)
        3:01.79 (44.32)     3:45.84 (44.05)     4:18.29 (32.45)     4:49.69 (31.40)