Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2018 10:12 AM
            2018 MR Condors Last Chance Meet - 2/2/2018 to 2/4/2018            
           Hosted by Condors Swim Club, Sanction #: 180202, 180251-T           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raguindin, Madelyn B       8 Njw-NJ                 16.13      16.43        
  2 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.73      18.70        
  3 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     19.04      18.75        
  4 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     17.90      19.27        
  5 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.06      19.53        
  6 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                18.32      19.67        
  7 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT      19.74        
  8 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                17.92      20.02        
  9 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                19.44      20.20        
 10 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.99      20.27        
 11 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                    NT      20.51        
 12 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     20.35      21.52        
 13 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                20.64      21.85        
                  17.76        21.85 (4.09)                                        
 14 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.58      21.87        
 15 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                22.03      22.03        
 16 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT      23.48        
 17 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.47      23.67        
 18 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.17      24.07        
 19 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.51      24.73        
 20 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                25.90      24.91        
 21 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.39      24.98        
 22 Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT      29.07        
 23 Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR                39.94      35.25        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                20.85      18.21        
  2 Raguindin, Madelyn B       8 Njw-NJ                 20.97      21.23        
  3 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          26.27      21.83        
  4 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.48      22.08        
  5 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.11      22.16        
  6 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.79      22.19        
  7 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                21.48      22.33        
  8 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      22.34        
  9 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT      22.46        
 10 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.80      22.54        
 11 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.96      22.68        
 12 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                22.51      22.83        
 13 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.33      23.81        
 14 Bovell, Samiya B           8 Njw-NJ                 24.12      23.86        
 15 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                24.13      24.90        
 16 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.27      24.99        
 17 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                24.63      25.34        
 18 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                24.13      25.94        
 19 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.57      26.02        
 20 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.45      26.11        
 21 Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT      27.35        
 22 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR                 34.07      27.83        
 23 Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                   NT      28.52        
 24 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT      29.65        
 25 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                30.37      29.73        
 26 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.23      30.28        
 27 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.19        
 28 Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR                37.29      39.93        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                26.31      21.57        
  2 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.46      22.28        
  3 Raguindin, Madelyn B       8 Njw-NJ                 22.67      23.47        
  4 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.54      24.50        
  5 Bovell, Samiya B           8 Njw-NJ                 21.69      24.99        
  6 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                26.50      25.39        
  7 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.16      25.66        
  8 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.95      26.73        
  9 Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.46      27.17        
 10 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.97      27.94        
 11 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.50      27.95        
 12 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.43      28.78        
 13 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.44      30.66        
 14 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT      31.02        
 15 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                24.30      32.12        
 16 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.28        
 17 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                40.00      33.67        
 18 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.56      34.22        
 19 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR                 43.64      36.96        
 20 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT      39.67        
 21 Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT      48.99        
 -- Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                34.23         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                37.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR                50.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, zoe A            6 RA-MR                  45.00      20.52        
  2 Raguindin, Madelyn B       8 Njw-NJ                 20.33      20.83        
  2 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.58      20.83        
  4 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      21.46        
  5 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                28.69      22.71        
  6 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.69      22.98        
  7 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      23.24        
  8 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                24.50      23.91        
  9 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.78      24.38        
 10 Agashiwala, Lily           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.55      24.86        
 11 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                24.36      25.06        
 12 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                30.61      25.44        
 13 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.02      25.51        
 14 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                    NT      26.05        
 15 Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.52        
 16 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.96      26.67        
 17 Schwartz, Kaia             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.41      29.09        
 18 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                31.81      29.22        
 19 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.40      29.74        
 20 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR                35.61      30.32        
 21 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT      34.33        
 22 Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT      36.02        
 23 Traitz, Elleora-Sky        5 COND-MR                50.00      40.55        
 -- Duncan, Maisie             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.09  ZONE
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                28.38      29.17 JO     
  2 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR                29.87      29.44 JO     
  3 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                29.09      29.46 JO     
  4 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  30.25      29.57 JO     
  5 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                31.33      29.60 JO     
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                30.14      29.95 JO     
  7 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          29.49      30.88 JO     
  8 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          33.15      31.94 SILV   
  9 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.03      32.30 SILV   
 10 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                32.20      32.32 SILV   
 11 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                32.75      32.38 SILV   
 12 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                31.68      32.39 SILV   
 13 Cobo, Leena G             10 Njw-NJ                 32.44      32.64 SILV   
 14 Heitman, Madison J        10 HVD-MR                 34.16      33.21 SILV   
 15 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                33.80      33.30 SILV   
 16 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          33.16      33.42 SILV   
 17 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.92      33.47 SILV   
 18 Pena, Alyssa E            10 Njw-NJ                 32.24      33.55 SILV   
 19 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                32.73      33.61 SILV   
 20 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                33.88      34.12 SILV   
 21 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 34.06      34.21 SILV   
 22 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          34.52      34.25 SILV   
 23 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          34.66      34.50 SILV   
 24 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 36.18      34.61 SILV   
 25 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR                35.37      34.68 SILV   
 26 Chukwulozie, Bea A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.32      34.92 SILV   
 27 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 40.04      35.03 SILV   
 28 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.75      35.16 SILV   
 29 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                37.63      35.20        
 30 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 35.94      35.23        
 31 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                36.42      35.26        
 32 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.66      35.41        
 33 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                35.90      35.53        
 34 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.21      35.62        
 35 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                35.99      35.80        
 36 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                35.82      35.96        
 37 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                 39.71      36.03        
 38 Raguindin, Madelyn B       8 Njw-NJ                 36.81      36.13        
 39 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                36.38      36.33        
 40 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.01      36.34        
 41 Casucci, Kira E            9 HVD-MR                 37.26      36.37        
 42 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                37.77      36.44        
 43 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                 38.54      36.50        
 44 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                37.45      36.65        
 45 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                34.98      36.66        
 46 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                39.26      36.78        
 47 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.14      36.84        
 48 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                37.72      37.00        
 49 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                 39.56      37.13        
 50 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                36.37      37.46        
 51 Lyons, Olivia G           10 Njw-NJ                 36.69      37.54        
 52 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 37.43      37.68        
 53 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  37.66      38.54        
 54 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                  41.11      39.16        
 55 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                 57.89      39.18        
 56 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                  41.31      39.19        
 57 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.27      39.37        
 58 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR                 40.14      39.46        
 59 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  41.43      39.59        
 60 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.28      40.23        
 61 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                39.50      40.29        
 62 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                 43.49      40.30        
 63 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.13      40.51        
 64 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                39.51      40.56        
 65 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          41.43      40.61        
 66 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.93      40.76        
 67 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.53      41.33        
 68 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.05      41.59        
 69 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.35      41.74        
 70 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                 42.69      41.75        
 71 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          45.20      41.77        
 72 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                38.61      41.95        
 73 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 40.12      42.21        
 74 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.58        
 75 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR                43.50      42.65        
 76 Rango, Delilah D          10 Njw-NJ                 41.42      42.83        
 77 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                 42.31      42.86        
 78 Ryan, Liliane N            9 RA-MR                     NT      43.88        
 79 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                 43.13      44.11        
 80 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  43.97      44.13        
 81 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  44.73      44.29        
 82 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                47.31      44.51        
 83 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.60      44.61        
 84 Sirkowa, Adelina C         8 NYSA-MR                49.64      44.64        
 85 Bovell, Samiya B           8 Njw-NJ                 44.63      44.93        
 86 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                  50.33      45.03        
 87 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.79      45.51        
 88 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR                49.03      45.93        
 89 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                46.60      46.85        
 90 Scally, Sara D            10 TRS-MR                    NT      47.00        
 91 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                50.92      49.01        
 92 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                50.84      49.30        
 93 Carroll, Rion J            7 COND-MR                   NT      55.82        
 94 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:01.63      56.51        
 95 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:02.91      59.52        
 96 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR               1:03.22      59.76        
 97 Dwek, Sally E              8 SSL-MR               1:07.50    1:00.75        
 98 Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                 52.61    1:01.97        
 99 Kissane, Niamh E           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.78        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.35  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:02.46    1:01.81 ZONE   
                  30.24     1:01.81 (31.57)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:03.24    1:03.34 ZONE   
                  30.30     1:03.34 (33.04)                                        
  3 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:05.59    1:03.59 ZONE   
                  30.73     1:03.59 (32.86)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.28    1:06.92 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.92 (35.70)                                        
  5 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR              1:11.52    1:09.00 JO     
  6 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:09.96    1:10.26 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.26 (36.25)                                        
  7 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.13    1:10.36 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.36 (35.91)                                        
  8 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.38    1:11.93 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.93 (37.04)                                        
  9 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.99    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.99 (39.59)                                        
 10 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:16.06    1:14.89 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.89 (39.61)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.66    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.94 (39.01)                                        
 12 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:19.18    1:16.12 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.12 (40.14)                                        
 13 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:22.22    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.20 (39.57)                                        
 14 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.16    1:16.38 SILV   
 15 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:18.32    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.42 (39.62)                                        
 16 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.89    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.54 (40.01)                                        
 17 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.24    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.55 (40.48)                                        
 18 Pena, Alyssa E            10 Njw-NJ               1:14.02    1:16.90 SILV   
                  34.93     1:16.90 (41.97)                                        
 19 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR               1:26.74    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.41     1:16.96 (39.55)                                        
 20 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.19    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.57 (40.17)                                        
 21 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.39    1:17.84 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.84 (40.05)                                        
 22 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR               1:20.55    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.26 (41.62)                                        
 23 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:22.51    1:18.34 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.34 (42.32)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:21.33    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.43 (41.25)                                        
 25 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              1:21.34    1:18.58        
                  37.67     1:18.58 (40.91)                                        
 26 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.80    1:18.69        
                  38.39     1:18.69 (40.30)                                        
 27 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR              1:17.53    1:18.76        
                  37.83     1:18.76 (40.93)                                        
 28 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:19.05    1:18.77        
                  38.00     1:18.77 (40.77)                                        
 29 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.28    1:19.56        
                  36.42     1:19.56 (43.14)                                        
 30 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:22.40    1:20.89        
                  37.48     1:20.89 (43.41)                                        
 31 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:18.65    1:21.24        
                  37.68     1:21.24 (43.56)                                        
 32 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:21.48        
                  37.39     1:21.48 (44.09)                                        
 33 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:24.59    1:21.52        
                  38.69     1:21.52 (42.83)                                        
 34 Cobo, Leena G             10 Njw-NJ               1:23.41    1:21.61        
 35 Chukwulozie, Bea A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.16    1:21.72        
                  38.51     1:21.72 (43.21)                                        
 36 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR               1:21.59    1:22.01        
                  38.32     1:22.01 (43.69)                                        
 37 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:24.94    1:23.76        
 38 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.99    1:23.80        
                  40.68     1:23.80 (43.12)                                        
 39 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR               1:31.02    1:24.28        
                  39.66     1:24.28 (44.62)                                        
 40 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:36.69    1:24.32        
                  39.45     1:24.32 (44.87)                                        
 41 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:23.21    1:24.49        
                  38.62     1:24.49 (45.87)                                        
 42 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.20    1:24.75        
                  39.42     1:24.75 (45.33)                                        
 43 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.07    1:25.58        
 44 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.19    1:26.34        
                  41.03     1:26.34 (45.31)                                        
 45 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:26.42        
                  40.29     1:26.42 (46.13)                                        
 46 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:31.48    1:26.56        
                  40.12     1:26.56 (46.44)                                        
 47 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:24.42    1:26.69        
                  40.98     1:26.69 (45.71)                                        
 48 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:28.24    1:27.04        
                  40.31     1:27.04 (46.73)                                        
 49 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:34.03    1:27.28        
 50 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:28.03        
                  42.20     1:28.03 (45.83)                                        
 51 Lyons, Olivia G           10 Njw-NJ               1:19.69    1:28.25        
                  41.74     1:28.25 (46.51)                                        
 52 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:28.83        
                  40.34     1:28.83 (48.49)                                        
 53 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.96    1:29.00        
                  41.04     1:29.00 (47.96)                                        
 54 Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.88    1:29.90        
                  42.35     1:29.90 (47.55)                                        
 55 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:45.55    1:30.12        
                  40.99     1:30.12 (49.13)                                        
 56 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.64    1:30.21        
                  42.83     1:30.21 (47.38)                                        
 57 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:27.50    1:30.93        
                  41.41     1:30.93 (49.52)                                        
 58 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:33.17    1:30.94        
                  42.51     1:30.94 (48.43)                                        
 59 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               1:43.25    1:31.17        
                  41.63     1:31.17 (49.54)                                        
 60 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.45    1:31.78        
                  42.80     1:31.78 (48.98)                                        
 61 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR               1:33.28    1:33.39        
                  18.00   1:33.39 (1:15.39)                                        
 62 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                1:35.30    1:33.44        
                  43.82     1:33.44 (49.62)                                        
 63 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.58    1:33.49        
                  44.83     1:33.49 (48.66)                                        
 64 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.21    1:33.52        
                  41.41     1:33.52 (52.11)                                        
 65 Farrell, Katherine K      10 HVD-MR               1:40.80    1:33.81        
                  43.57     1:33.81 (50.24)                                        
 66 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.77    1:35.33        
 67 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR               1:37.96    1:35.38        
                  45.26     1:35.38 (50.12)                                        
 68 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR               1:39.38    1:35.48        
                  44.22     1:35.48 (51.26)                                        
 69 Rango, Delilah D          10 Njw-NJ               1:35.69    1:38.66        
                  46.45     1:38.66 (52.21)                                        
 70 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:46.63    1:39.38        
 71 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.32    1:39.68        
                  49.54     1:39.68 (50.14)                                        
 72 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.33    1:42.35        
                  48.74     1:42.35 (53.61)                                        
 73 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.00    1:42.45        
 74 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                     NT    1:42.57        
 75 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              1:44.26    1:43.69        
 76 Singh, Jigi                9 RA-MR                     NT    1:46.84        
 77 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              1:51.28    1:49.99        
                  51.40     1:49.99 (58.59)                                        
 78 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:52.33        
                  52.11   1:52.33 (1:00.22)                                        
 79 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                2:44.43    2:10.77        
 80 Kissane, Niamh E           9 COND-MR                   NT    2:23.16        
                1:07.25   2:23.16 (1:15.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.75  ZONE
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:23.77    2:23.74 JO     
                  32.36     1:08.82 (36.46)     1:46.02 (37.20)     2:23.74 (37.72)
  2 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                   NT    2:39.14 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.75 (39.06)     1:53.68 (38.93)     2:39.14 (45.46)
  3 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              2:47.83    2:41.32 SILV   
                  36.70     1:17.61 (40.91)     2:00.17 (42.56)     2:41.32 (41.15)
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              2:50.05    2:42.53 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.11 (41.12)     1:59.97 (42.86)     2:42.53 (42.56)
  5 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              2:55.42    2:43.75 SILV   
                  36.67     1:18.26 (41.59)     2:01.44 (43.18)     2:43.75 (42.31)
  6 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.98    2:45.16 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.05 (42.56)     2:03.56 (43.51)     2:45.16 (41.60)
  7 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              2:50.57    2:48.07 SILV   
                  35.55     1:19.32 (43.77)     2:05.99 (46.67)     2:48.07 (42.08)
  8 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              2:59.83    2:49.77        
                  37.94     1:21.34 (43.40)     2:06.53 (45.19)     2:49.77 (43.24)
  9 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              2:52.76    2:52.30        
                  38.04     1:21.98 (43.94)     2:08.25 (46.27)     2:52.30 (44.05)
 10 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              3:05.25    2:52.92        
                  38.33     1:22.63 (44.30)     2:08.64 (46.01)     2:52.92 (44.28)
 11 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              2:58.69    2:56.39        
                  37.93     1:22.62 (44.69)     2:09.45 (46.83)     2:56.39 (46.94)
 12 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:15.72    2:56.50        
                  38.91     1:24.19 (45.28)     2:12.71 (48.52)     2:56.50 (43.79)
 13 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:58.24        
                  40.06     1:26.84 (46.78)     2:14.71 (47.87)     2:58.24 (43.53)
 14 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:02.21        
                  40.12     1:29.90 (49.78)     2:16.77 (46.87)     3:02.21 (45.44)
 15 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.25    3:02.52        
                  40.94     1:29.99 (49.05)     2:17.75 (47.76)     3:02.52 (44.77)
 16 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:12.05    3:03.94        
                  41.21     1:28.61 (47.40)     2:17.95 (49.34)     3:03.94 (45.99)
 17 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              3:12.69    3:08.91        
                  40.65     1:30.04 (49.39)   3:08.91 (1:38.87)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
              6:21.54  10&U ZONE
              6:39.99  10&U JO
              7:04.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 43 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              6:11.65    5:57.69 ZONE   
                  31.10     1:06.96 (35.86)     1:44.14 (37.18)     2:21.58 (37.44)
        2:58.80 (37.22)     3:35.84 (37.04)     4:12.81 (36.97)     4:49.14 (36.33)
        5:24.78 (35.64)     5:57.69 (32.91)                                        
 65 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              6:28.77    6:14.99 ZONE   
                  32.87     1:10.14 (37.27)     1:48.28 (38.14)     2:26.86 (38.58)
        3:05.67 (38.81)     3:44.24 (38.57)     4:22.81 (38.57)     5:01.12 (38.31)
        5:39.11 (37.99)     6:14.99 (35.88)                                        
 72 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                   NT    6:27.70 JO     
                  34.32     1:13.13 (38.81)     1:52.80 (39.67)     2:32.80 (40.00)
        3:12.84 (40.04)     3:52.88 (40.04)     4:33.13 (40.25)     5:13.18 (40.05)
        5:52.35 (39.17)     6:27.70 (35.35)                                        
 73 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              6:30.71    6:29.10 JO     
                  33.71     1:11.91 (38.20)     1:52.84 (40.93)     2:32.98 (40.14)
        3:13.36 (40.38)     3:53.54 (40.18)     4:33.39 (39.85)     5:13.64 (40.25)
        5:52.62 (38.98)     6:29.10 (36.48)                                        
 88 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              7:41.76    7:11.15        
                  36.69                             1:19.39 ( )                    
            2:02.91 ( )     2:47.73 (44.82)                             3:31.58 ( )
                                4:16.25 ( )     5:00.64 (44.39)                    
            5:44.55 ( )                             6:29.03 ( )     7:11.15 (42.12)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.33  ZONE
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                34.35      34.09 JO     
  2 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                36.87      36.16 JO     
  3 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          36.09      37.01 SILV   
  4 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.87      37.59 SILV   
  5 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                39.30      37.80 SILV   
  6 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.21      38.30 SILV   
  7 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.61      38.65 SILV   
  8 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          39.05      38.92 SILV   
  9 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          39.78      39.01 SILV   
 10 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  40.31      39.74 SILV   
 11 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                42.52      39.75 SILV   
 12 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                42.67      39.80 SILV   
 13 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                39.36      40.40 SILV   
 14 Pena, Alyssa E            10 Njw-NJ                 39.06      40.44 SILV   
 15 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 43.75      41.00 SILV   
 16 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.06      41.01 SILV   
 17 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          41.66      41.28 SILV   
 18 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                39.67      41.33 SILV   
 19 Heitman, Madison J        10 HVD-MR                 42.50      41.50 SILV   
 20 Casucci, Kira E            9 HVD-MR                 42.81      41.66 SILV   
 21 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 43.18      41.89 SILV   
 22 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                43.18      42.09        
 23 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                42.74      42.22        
 24 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 42.92      42.23        
 25 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.35      42.52        
 26 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                43.15      42.93        
 26 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                41.98      42.93        
 28 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  42.51      43.03        
 29 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                 48.70      43.32        
 30 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                 44.34      43.81        
 31 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                 46.98      44.43        
 32 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                45.13      44.74        
 33 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                46.87      44.76        
 34 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 45.17      45.16        
 35 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT      45.41        
 36 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.26      45.74        
 37 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.14      45.95        
 38 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                  46.48      46.16        
 39 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          50.51      46.87        
 40 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                  45.35      46.89        
 41 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                46.52      47.17        
 42 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                 47.57      47.53        
 43 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.29      47.75        
 44 Rango, Delilah D          10 Njw-NJ                 44.15      48.00        
 45 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.94      48.03        
 46 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR                 55.68      48.50        
 47 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                 49.99      48.65        
 47 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  49.93      48.65        
 49 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                59.50      49.48        
 50 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.52      49.80        
 51 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                49.99      49.89        
 52 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR                55.00      51.04        
 53 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                49.04      51.25        
 54 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.14      52.38        
 55 Ryan, Liliane N            9 RA-MR                  55.66      53.90        
 56 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                     NT      54.38        
 57 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                59.02      57.78        
 58 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:00.00      58.21        
 59 Kissane, Niamh E           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.44        
 -- Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Chukwulozie, Bea A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                42.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.95  ZONE
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:11.15    1:11.92 ZONE   
                  34.98     1:11.92 (36.94)                                        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:13.42    1:13.25 ZONE   
                  35.83     1:13.25 (37.42)                                        
  3 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:14.34    1:13.80 ZONE   
                  36.34     1:13.80 (37.46)                                        
  4 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:19.91    1:18.64 JO     
                  38.67     1:18.64 (39.97)                                        
  5 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.59    1:19.53 SILV   
  6 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:18.01    1:20.28 SILV   
                  39.18     1:20.28 (41.10)                                        
  7 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:16.17    1:20.86 SILV   
                  40.49     1:20.86 (40.37)                                        
  8 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.49    1:21.95 SILV   
                  40.23     1:21.95 (41.72)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:25.05 SILV   
                  41.40     1:25.05 (43.65)                                        
 10 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.09    1:25.20 SILV   
                  41.81     1:25.20 (43.39)                                        
 11 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:27.79    1:25.52 SILV   
                  41.73     1:25.52 (43.79)                                        
 12 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:28.23    1:27.21 SILV   
                  42.64     1:27.21 (44.57)                                        
 13 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.62    1:27.76 SILV   
                  42.61     1:27.76 (45.15)                                        
 14 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.89    1:27.78 SILV   
                  42.95     1:27.78 (44.83)                                        
 15 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:46.78    1:27.91 SILV   
                  43.74     1:27.91 (44.17)                                        
 16 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              1:32.30    1:28.28 SILV   
                  42.50     1:28.28 (45.78)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.46    1:29.48 SILV   
                  43.51     1:29.48 (45.97)                                        
 18 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.55    1:29.66 SILV   
                  43.49     1:29.66 (46.17)                                        
 19 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:28.20    1:30.41 SILV   
                  43.75     1:30.41 (46.66)                                        
 20 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.62    1:31.14 SILV   
                  43.80     1:31.14 (47.34)                                        
 21 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:36.43    1:31.59 SILV   
                  44.96     1:31.59 (46.63)                                        
 22 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:32.62 SILV   
                  45.37     1:32.62 (47.25)                                        
 23 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.20    1:32.84 SILV   
 24 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:34.30    1:33.45        
                  44.28     1:33.45 (49.17)                                        
 25 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.62        
                  45.58     1:34.62 (49.04)                                        
 26 Cobo, Leena G             10 Njw-NJ               1:35.20    1:34.83        
 27 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR               1:48.30    1:35.42        
                1:35.43         1:35.42 ( )                                        
 28 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR               1:37.70    1:36.47        
                  47.65     1:36.47 (48.82)                                        
 29 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:49.89    1:36.92        
                  47.28     1:36.92 (49.64)                                        
 30 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR               2:12.70    1:37.02        
                  47.24     1:37.02 (49.78)                                        
 31 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                     NT    1:37.70        
                  47.60     1:37.70 (50.10)                                        
 32 Chukwulozie, Bea A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.77    1:37.98        
 33 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR               1:39.50    1:38.43        
 34 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR               1:45.98    1:40.64        
                  48.60     1:40.64 (52.04)                                        
 35 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.54    1:41.08        
                  49.60     1:41.08 (51.48)                                        
 36 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.50    1:42.33        
 37 Rango, Delilah D          10 Njw-NJ               1:45.69    1:42.58        
                  49.38     1:42.58 (53.20)                                        
 38 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.12    1:42.71        
                  50.14     1:42.71 (52.57)                                        
 39 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:46.25    1:43.15        
                  48.66     1:43.15 (54.49)                                        
 40 Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.95    1:43.34        
                  49.28     1:43.34 (54.06)                                        
 41 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR               1:50.21    1:44.72        
 42 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:58.49    1:45.44        
                  51.66     1:45.44 (53.78)                                        
 43 Lyons, Olivia G           10 Njw-NJ               1:45.69    1:47.07        
                  52.55     1:47.07 (54.52)                                        
 44 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:47.69        
 45 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.97    1:48.08        
 46 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.45    1:48.16        
                  52.35     1:48.16 (55.81)                                        
 47 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.17    1:48.64        
                  50.70     1:48.64 (57.94)                                        
 48 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.30    1:49.04        
                  52.43     1:49.04 (56.61)                                        
 49 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               1:50.00    1:49.69        
                  51.66     1:49.69 (58.03)                                        
 50 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.86    1:51.69        
                  53.87     1:51.69 (57.82)                                        
 51 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.83    1:51.84        
 52 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:52.16        
 53 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:49.71    1:52.76        
 54 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              1:58.66    1:57.21        
                  56.23   1:57.21 (1:00.98)                                        
 55 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:57.73        
                  54.20   1:57.73 (1:03.53)                                        
 56 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                     NT    1:57.83        
                  56.40   1:57.83 (1:01.43)                                        
 57 Singh, Jigi                9 RA-MR                     NT    2:00.95        
                  56.93   2:00.95 (1:04.02)                                        
 58 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                     NT    2:16.25        
                1:06.55   2:16.25 (1:09.70)                                        
 59 Kissane, Niamh E           9 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.64        
 -- Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.27         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  52.54                                                            
 -- Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.13                                                            
 -- Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:31.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.72                                                            
 -- Pena, Alyssa E            10 Njw-NJ               1:23.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  41.52          DQ (45.28)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.93  ZONE
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                41.80      41.12 JO     
  2 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          41.98      41.17 JO     
  3 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                42.61      41.40 JO     
  4 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                43.33      42.04 JO     
  5 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.75      43.16 SILV   
  5 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                43.62      43.16 SILV   
  7 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                46.23      43.40 SILV   
  8 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                44.39      43.47 SILV   
  9 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                43.87      44.15 SILV   
 10 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                44.35      44.31 SILV   
 11 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          45.65      44.40 SILV   
 11 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                47.47      44.40 SILV   
 13 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR                46.41      44.80 SILV   
 14 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                45.27      44.85 SILV   
 15 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                44.69      44.97 SILV   
 16 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                44.70      45.14 SILV   
 17 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.51      45.15 SILV   
 18 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 47.65      45.32 SILV   
 19 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.41      45.63 SILV   
 20 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                 49.72      46.28 SILV   
 21 Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR          49.51      46.36 SILV   
 22 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                48.64      46.40 SILV   
 23 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  47.95      46.46 SILV   
 24 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.27      46.87 SILV   
 25 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.37      47.14 SILV   
 26 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.69      47.22 SILV   
 27 Pena, Alyssa E            10 Njw-NJ                 47.46      47.40 SILV   
 28 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                49.20      47.44 SILV   
 29 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.28      47.46 SILV   
 30 Cobo, Leena G             10 Njw-NJ                 45.27      47.54 SILV   
 31 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  49.85      47.67 SILV   
 32 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 56.12      47.73 SILV   
 33 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.72      47.82        
 34 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 46.75      48.64        
 35 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                46.42      49.20        
 36 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          49.17      49.21        
 37 Chukwulozie, Bea A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.41      49.36        
 38 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                51.87      49.62        
 39 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                47.58      50.01        
 40 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                 50.38      50.16        
 41 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               1:02.00      50.24        
 42 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                 50.15      50.52        
 43 Olsen, Liv I               9 RI Marlins-MR          48.20      50.61        
 44 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                 55.86      52.10        
 45 Raguindin, Madelyn B       8 Njw-NJ                 49.86      52.23        
 46 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT      52.28        
 47 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                 52.51      52.45        
 48 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                 53.62      52.75        
 49 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.73      52.78        
 50 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.16      52.79        
 51 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  52.39      53.12        
 52 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.44      53.50        
 53 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.87      53.67        
 54 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  56.73      54.30        
 55 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR          52.40      54.49        
 56 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR                54.74      54.86        
 57 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.26      54.96        
 58 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:02.70      54.98        
 59 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  56.61      55.18        
 60 Farrell, Katherine K      10 HVD-MR                 53.53      55.41        
 61 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.08      55.70        
 62 Lyons, Olivia G           10 Njw-NJ                 57.17      56.42        
 63 Willscher, Audrey B        8 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.89      56.58        
 64 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT      56.75        
 65 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.89        
 66 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.76      57.14        
 67 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.46      57.84        
 68 Rango, Delilah D          10 Njw-NJ                 57.81      58.58        
 69 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                1:04.55      58.63        
 70 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.30      59.27        
 71 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                1:05.57      59.99        
 72 Katoh, Annri T             8 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.98    1:00.34        
 73 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.63    1:00.36        
 74 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.59    1:00.39        
 75 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              1:08.32    1:01.31        
 76 Singh, Jigi                9 RA-MR                     NT    1:02.88        
 77 Anton, Lily               10 COND-MR              1:05.76    1:03.17        
 78 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.43    1:03.28        
 79 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.85    1:04.70        
 80 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:12.01    1:04.83        
 81 Muchnick, Hanna A          8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:04.87        
 82 Menkes, Samantha           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.73    1:07.18        
 83 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.30    1:11.31        
 84 Sullivan, Emily C          8 TRS-MR                    NT    1:12.41        
 85 Bender, Madi O             8 COND-MR              1:17.71    1:14.14        
 86 Strey, Lindsay L           8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:25.71        
 -- Stead, Julia E             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Kissane, Niamh E           9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                39.51         DQ        
      False start
 -- Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.93  ZONE
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:24.23    1:24.00 ZONE   
                  39.50     1:24.00 (44.50)                                        
  2 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:30.37    1:27.40 JO     
                  41.43     1:27.40 (45.97)                                        
  3 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:29.62    1:28.95 JO     
                  42.00     1:28.95 (46.95)                                        
  4 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:29.62 JO     
                  42.36     1:29.62 (47.26)                                        
  5 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:36.16    1:32.65 SILV   
                  44.18     1:32.65 (48.47)                                        
  6 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:37.61    1:32.75 SILV   
                  44.39     1:32.75 (48.36)                                        
  7 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.34    1:32.88 SILV   
                  44.17     1:32.88 (48.71)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:34.74    1:34.21 SILV   
                  45.41     1:34.21 (48.80)                                        
  9 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:36.66    1:34.84 SILV   
                  44.68     1:34.84 (50.16)                                        
 10 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:37.64    1:35.07 SILV   
                  46.81     1:35.07 (48.26)                                        
 11 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR              1:38.47    1:37.46 SILV   
                  47.14     1:37.46 (50.32)                                        
 12 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.47    1:37.96 SILV   
                  45.87     1:37.96 (52.09)                                        
 13 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.23    1:38.91 SILV   
                  47.12     1:38.91 (51.79)                                        
 14 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:38.32    1:38.92 SILV   
                  46.67     1:38.92 (52.25)                                        
 15 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.16    1:40.36 SILV   
                  46.49     1:40.36 (53.87)                                        
 16 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:42.27    1:40.45 SILV   
                  47.58     1:40.45 (52.87)                                        
 17 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:39.74    1:41.15 SILV   
                  47.67     1:41.15 (53.48)                                        
 18 Cobo, Leena G             10 Njw-NJ               1:42.68    1:43.06 SILV   
                  48.75     1:43.06 (54.31)                                        
 19 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:45.83    1:44.66 SILV   
                  49.34     1:44.66 (55.32)                                        
 20 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR               1:48.18    1:44.92 SILV   
                  47.85     1:44.92 (57.07)                                        
 21 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:45.76    1:45.12 SILV   
                  49.30     1:45.12 (55.82)                                        
 22 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              1:48.54    1:46.41        
                  50.25     1:46.41 (56.16)                                        
 23 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:44.72    1:46.47        
                  50.43     1:46.47 (56.04)                                        
 24 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR               1:48.66    1:50.48        
                  51.61     1:50.48 (58.87)                                        
 25 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR               1:51.51    1:50.76        
                  52.67     1:50.76 (58.09)                                        
 26 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:49.62    1:52.44        
                  51.88   1:52.44 (1:00.56)                                        
 27 Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR               1:51.62    1:53.77        
                  55.56     1:53.77 (58.21)                                        
 28 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                2:00.57    1:55.89        
                  55.31   1:55.89 (1:00.58)                                        
 29 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.21    1:56.01        
                  55.31   1:56.01 (1:00.70)                                        
 30 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                2:01.14    1:57.56        
                  55.08   1:57.56 (1:02.48)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.01  ZONE
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                35.67      34.10 JO     
  2 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                37.60      35.41 JO     
  3 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                38.38      37.69 SILV   
  4 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                41.18      39.18 SILV   
  5 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                41.36      39.46 SILV   
  6 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.61      40.04 SILV   
  7 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 42.40      40.50 SILV   
  8 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          39.57      41.14 SILV   
  9 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.78      41.53 SILV   
 10 Pena, Alyssa E            10 Njw-NJ                 39.72      41.75 SILV   
 11 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 46.60      42.05 SILV   
 12 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.09      42.20 SILV   
 13 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 42.28      42.81        
 14 Lyons, Olivia G           10 Njw-NJ                 45.44      43.84        
 15 Heitman, Madison J        10 HVD-MR                 41.42      44.13        
 16 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                44.16      44.40        
 17 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                45.79      45.14        
 18 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 51.24      45.77        
 19 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                47.97      46.39        
 20 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  53.95      46.83        
 21 Casucci, Kira E            9 HVD-MR                 44.71      47.08        
 22 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                52.24      47.64        
 23 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                47.97      47.73        
 24 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                52.43      48.45        
 25 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.18      48.46        
 26 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.88      48.49        
 27 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.73      50.46        
 28 Grono, Victoria G          9 RA-MR                1:07.92      53.19        
 29 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR                55.94      56.54        
 30 Ryan, Liliane N            9 RA-MR                     NT      56.71        
 31 Place, Katie M             8 COND-MR              1:00.66      58.64        
 32 Caruso, Mae R             10 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.19        
 33 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  58.93    1:09.55        
 34 Reid, Joelle S             9 RA-MR                     NT    1:13.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.29  ZONE
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:14.93    1:11.45 ZONE   
                  34.16     1:11.45 (37.29)                                        
  2 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:21.50 JO     
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:17.47    1:21.79 JO     
                  36.99     1:21.79 (44.80)                                        
  4 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:20.16    1:22.66 JO     
  5 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:26.86    1:22.96 JO     
                  38.91     1:22.96 (44.05)                                        
  6 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:27.29    1:24.53 JO     
                  37.30     1:24.53 (47.23)                                        
  7 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.79    1:30.37 SILV   
                  41.35     1:30.37 (49.02)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:32.73 SILV   
                  41.58     1:32.73 (51.15)                                        
  9 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:40.39    1:32.74 SILV   
                  42.95     1:32.74 (49.79)                                        
 10 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.77    1:34.74 SILV   
                  43.04     1:34.74 (51.70)                                        
 11 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.74    1:34.92 SILV   
 12 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:34.77    1:40.41        
                  44.37     1:40.41 (56.04)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:41.02    1:43.30        
                  47.99     1:43.30 (55.31)                                        
 14 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:43.59    1:43.39        
 15 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              1:44.80    1:43.41        
                  48.45     1:43.41 (54.96)                                        
 16 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.66    1:49.66        
                  49.22   1:49.66 (1:00.44)                                        
 17 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                     NT    1:58.74        
                  49.48   1:58.74 (1:09.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:13.15  ZONE
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:11.98    1:11.43 ZONE   
                  33.29     1:11.43 (38.14)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:13.95    1:15.05 JO     
                  34.40     1:15.05 (40.65)                                        
  3 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:18.22    1:16.17 JO     
                  34.74     1:16.17 (41.43)                                        
  4 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:18.21 JO     
                  34.37     1:18.21 (43.84)                                        
  5 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.14    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.54     1:20.60 (43.06)                                        
  6 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.67    1:21.00 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.00 (42.12)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:18.08    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.08 (42.66)                                        
  8 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:21.39    1:21.52 SILV   
                  35.66     1:21.52 (45.86)                                        
  9 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.78    1:23.62 SILV   
                  40.82     1:23.62 (42.80)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:23.42    1:24.00 SILV   
                  16.11   1:24.00 (1:07.89)                                        
 11 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:24.44    1:25.18 SILV   
                  40.51     1:25.18 (44.67)                                        
 12 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:27.60    1:25.85 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.85 (45.45)                                        
 13 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.56    1:26.00 SILV   
 14 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:31.74    1:26.94 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.94 (46.52)                                        
 15 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR               1:28.47    1:26.97 SILV   
                  39.33     1:26.97 (47.64)                                        
 16 Li, Audrey                 9 WEST-MR              1:28.25    1:27.21 SILV   
                  42.29     1:27.21 (44.92)                                        
 17 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:29.84    1:27.27 SILV   
                  42.31     1:27.27 (44.96)                                        
 18 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:28.53 SILV   
                  43.14     1:28.53 (45.39)                                        
 19 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:31.55    1:28.64        
                  39.34     1:28.64 (49.30)                                        
 20 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:24.17    1:29.51        
                  39.40     1:29.51 (50.11)                                        
 21 Cobo, Leena G             10 Njw-NJ               1:29.92    1:31.33        
                  41.47     1:31.33 (49.86)                                        
 22 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:31.99    1:31.43        
                  40.76     1:31.43 (50.67)                                        
 23 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:34.73    1:32.02        
                  43.75     1:32.02 (48.27)                                        
 24 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.79    1:33.32        
                  40.88     1:33.32 (52.44)                                        
 25 Chukwulozie, Bea A        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.83    1:34.54        
                  44.09     1:34.54 (50.45)                                        
 26 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.14    1:34.62        
                  46.50     1:34.62 (48.12)                                        
 27 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.11    1:35.09        
                  44.79     1:35.09 (50.30)                                        
 28 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:36.45        
                  43.05     1:36.45 (53.40)                                        
 29 Lyons, Olivia G           10 Njw-NJ               1:42.05    1:38.80        
                  45.89     1:38.80 (52.91)                                        
 30 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR              1:41.45    1:39.31        
                  48.08     1:39.31 (51.23)                                        
 31 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR               1:43.83    1:39.38        
                  48.58     1:39.38 (50.80)                                        
 32 Marsh, Madison L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:39.63        
                  46.92     1:39.63 (52.71)                                        
 33 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:43.11    1:40.50        
                  47.06     1:40.50 (53.44)                                        
 34 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:41.33    1:40.85        
                  52.20     1:40.85 (48.65)                                        
 35 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:41.04        
                  46.43     1:41.04 (54.61)                                        
 36 Rango, Delilah D          10 Njw-NJ               1:59.69    1:41.27        
                  48.72     1:41.27 (52.55)                                        
 37 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.97    1:41.71        
                  49.64     1:41.71 (52.07)                                        
 38 Egleston, Carys I          8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:41.92        
                  49.65     1:41.92 (52.27)                                        
 39 Remor, Rachel              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:43.43    1:42.23        
                  49.37     1:42.23 (52.86)                                        
 40 Lewis, Taylor M           10 TRS-MR               2:11.59    1:42.90        
                  50.98     1:42.90 (51.92)                                        
 41 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:43.13    1:42.96        
                  50.68     1:42.96 (52.28)                                        
 42 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                     NT    1:43.06        
                  48.18     1:43.06 (54.88)                                        
 43 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:43.19        
                  51.84     1:43.19 (51.35)                                        
 44 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:51.67    1:43.87        
                  50.82     1:43.87 (53.05)                                        
 45 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.01    1:44.03        
                  50.47     1:44.03 (53.56)                                        
 46 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.82        
                  50.12     1:45.82 (55.70)                                        
 47 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.60    1:46.08        
                  17.42   1:46.08 (1:28.66)                                        
 48 Kozlowski, Kenna           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.21        
                  48.30     1:47.21 (58.91)                                        
 49 Hirsch, Maddie L          10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:47.58        
                  54.81     1:47.58 (52.77)                                        
 50 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.10    1:50.68        
                  55.43     1:50.68 (55.25)                                        
 51 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.24    1:53.35        
                  55.88     1:53.35 (57.47)                                        
 52 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:56.83    1:55.66        
                  52.60   1:55.66 (1:03.06)                                        
 53 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              1:59.75    1:57.87        
 54 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.98    1:59.64        
                  59.28   1:59.64 (1:00.36)                                        
 55 Higginbotham, Isla         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:00.44        
                  57.09   2:00.44 (1:03.35)                                        
 56 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:03.76        
 57 Masella, Cate              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:11.55        
 -- Lengyel, Sophia           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  45.76                                                            
 -- Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:44.35         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.02                                                            
 -- Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:45.93         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.61                                                            
 -- Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  59.21                                                            
 -- McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:35.81         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.26                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:38.43  ZONE
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              2:43.32    2:45.09 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.59 (39.44)     2:06.91 (51.32)     2:45.09 (38.18)
  2 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.39    2:51.95 SILV   
                  38.79     1:24.10 (45.31)     2:13.15 (49.05)     2:51.95 (38.80)
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              3:03.62    2:54.64 SILV   
                  37.63     1:21.57 (43.94)     2:13.19 (51.62)     2:54.64 (41.45)
  4 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.58    3:01.04 SILV   
                  43.55     1:27.80 (44.25)     2:20.45 (52.65)     3:01.04 (40.59)
  5 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              3:12.29    3:03.00 SILV   
                  41.67     1:24.71 (43.04)     2:23.42 (58.71)     3:03.00 (39.58)
  6 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              3:05.34    3:05.28 SILV   
                  41.08     1:30.11 (49.03)     2:24.42 (54.31)     3:05.28 (40.86)
  7 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              3:13.13    3:11.28 SILV   
                  43.43     1:33.01 (49.58)     2:29.32 (56.31)     3:11.28 (41.96)
  8 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:14.62        
                  48.55     1:38.07 (49.52)     2:33.14 (55.07)     3:14.62 (41.48)
  9 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              3:18.76    3:14.95        
                  51.09     1:41.01 (49.92)     2:32.81 (51.80)     3:14.95 (42.14)
 10 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               3:57.00    3:15.09        
                  45.88     1:33.85 (47.97)     2:30.78 (56.93)     3:15.09 (44.31)
 11 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:18.29    3:15.20        
                  46.76     1:36.75 (49.99)   3:15.20 (1:38.45)                    
 12 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        3:30.00    3:15.78        
                  52.16     1:40.31 (48.15)     2:34.44 (54.13)     3:15.78 (41.34)
 13 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:20.39        
 14 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              3:25.83    3:21.96        
                  46.56     1:37.47 (50.91)     2:33.19 (55.72)     3:21.96 (48.77)
 15 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:24.18        
                  49.34     1:38.77 (49.43)     2:36.31 (57.54)     3:24.18 (47.87)
 16 Welby, Natalie B          10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:30.51        
                  49.75     1:46.29 (56.54)   2:46.71 (1:00.42)     3:30.51 (43.80)
 17 Hinkley, Kiera A          10 SSL-MR                    NT    3:31.71        
                  50.39     1:44.84 (54.45)     2:44.62 (59.78)     3:31.71 (47.09)
 18 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                3:43.39    3:36.32        
                  51.96     1:47.05 (55.09)   2:48.97 (1:01.92)     3:36.32 (47.35)
 -- Sawyer, Colette B         10 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  56.56     1:54.96 (58.40)   2:57.11 (1:02.15)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.29  NATS
                24.79  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                26.29  ZONE
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                27.68      26.75 JO     
  2 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.84      26.92 JO     
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                27.12      27.01 JO     
  4 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                27.16      27.28 JO     
  5 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                27.57      27.36 JO     
  6 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                27.30      27.50 JO     
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.19      27.65 JO     
  8 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                27.77      27.71 JO     
  9 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR                28.07      27.85 JO     
 10 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                27.97      27.88 JO     
 11 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                28.99      27.89 JO     
 12 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR                28.37      28.04 SILV   
 13 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                28.28      28.06 SILV   
 14 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  28.68      28.39 SILV   
 15 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.65      28.44 SILV   
 16 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                27.82      28.45 SILV   
 17 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.78      28.46 SILV   
 18 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                28.63      28.50 SILV   
 19 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                    NT      28.67 SILV   
 20 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  28.76      28.75 SILV   
 21 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.83      28.76 SILV   
 22 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                28.27      28.77 SILV   
 22 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                28.90      28.77 SILV   
 24 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                28.92      28.80 SILV   
 25 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  32.84      28.86 SILV   
 26 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR                28.50      28.89 SILV   
 27 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR                29.37      28.99 SILV   
 28 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                29.24      29.15 SILV   
 29 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                29.88      29.32 SILV   
 30 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                  30.04      29.38 SILV   
 31 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.01      29.46 SILV   
 32 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                31.13      29.55 SILV   
 33 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 30.45      29.74 SILV   
 34 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR                29.49      29.79 SILV   
 35 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                29.93      29.80 SILV   
 36 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 30.66      29.81 SILV   
 37 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 30.26      29.84 SILV   
 38 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.79      29.98 SILV   
 39 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                30.68      30.12 SILV   
 40 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.73      30.15 SILV   
 41 Willscher, Talia          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.33      30.22 SILV   
 42 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 30.83      30.31 SILV   
 43 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                31.55      30.33 SILV   
 44 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                31.49      30.41 SILV   
 45 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR                 31.27      30.51 SILV   
 46 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                29.72      30.55 SILV   
 47 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 30.56      30.56 SILV   
 48 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                31.05      30.64 SILV   
 49 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 32.18      30.86 SILV   
 50 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                31.17      30.88 SILV   
 51 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                31.84      30.96 SILV   
 52 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.42      31.05        
 53 Klein, Abigal H           12 Njw-NJ                 31.38      31.26        
 54 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                31.38      31.28        
 55 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 31.21      31.50        
 56 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                30.75      31.54        
 57 Mendoza, Eliana B         12 Njw-NJ                 30.78      31.59        
 58 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 33.70      31.62        
 59 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                  31.81      31.65        
 60 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  32.58      31.68        
 61 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                32.03      31.84        
 62 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.23      31.92        
 63 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          30.94      31.98        
 63 Ureta, Alia M             11 Njw-NJ                 32.71      31.98        
 65 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                32.94      32.16        
 66 Olive, Glass              12 RI Marlins-MR          33.50      32.20        
 67 Cheong, Mia E             12 Njw-NJ                 34.02      32.32        
 68 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                32.54      32.35        
 69 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR                 33.90      32.40        
 70 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.17      32.45        
 71 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 33.73      32.53        
 72 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                33.97      32.65        
 73 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                33.66      32.70        
 74 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR                 32.37      32.95        
 75 Chen, Ariana M            12 Njw-NJ                 33.91      33.42        
 76 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.33      33.71        
 77 Botvinnik, Leah F         11 Njw-NJ                 33.51      34.02        
 78 Abdel, Lujine A           12 Njw-NJ                 35.00      34.06        
 79 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR                 35.46      34.09        
 80 Bankowski, Emily          12 Njw-NJ                 30.99      34.22        
 81 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  34.19      34.25        
 82 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                34.71      34.31        
 83 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                34.96      34.59        
 84 Kahtane, Lina H           12 Njw-NJ                 34.03      34.69        
 85 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                34.84      34.82        
 86 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                35.61      35.04        
 87 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                  36.19      35.16        
 88 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.52      35.53        
 89 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                38.15      35.66        
 90 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 36.96      35.74        
 91 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                36.93      35.81        
 92 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR                36.27      35.91        
 93 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                 36.24      36.27        
 94 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 41.58      36.32        
 95 Philip, Kayla P           12 COND-MR                40.00      36.33        
 96 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                34.93      36.42        
 97 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                 41.99      36.90        
 98 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 36.78      37.05        
 99 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                 48.02      37.10        
100 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                37.21      37.23        
101 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR                37.50      37.52        
102 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 37.74      37.57        
103 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                41.47      37.79        
104 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.58      38.14        
105 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 39.73      38.57        
106 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 37.47      38.64        
107 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                40.22      38.77        
108 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                40.00      40.29        
109 Gordineer, Kayla B        11 HVD-MR                 38.84      40.33        
110 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                40.38      40.35        
111 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                41.39      41.97        
112 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                 51.48      42.31        
113 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR                56.72      42.47        
114 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR                43.28      43.24        
115 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                 43.99      45.50        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  NATS
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                57.24  ZONE
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:00.05      59.00 JO     
                  28.39       59.00 (30.61)                                        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.23      59.06 JO     
                  28.34       59.06 (30.72)                                        
  3 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                59.09      59.09 JO     
                  28.24       59.09 (30.85)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                58.04      59.34 JO     
                  28.60       59.34 (30.74)                                        
  5 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.17      59.42 JO     
                  28.34       59.42 (31.08)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                59.05      59.59 JO     
                  28.70       59.59 (30.89)                                        
  7 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR                59.11      59.71 JO     
                  28.46       59.71 (31.25)                                        
  8 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                59.80      59.80 JO     
                  28.82       59.80 (30.98)                                        
  8 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                59.74      59.80 JO     
                  29.02       59.80 (30.78)                                        
 10 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                59.38    1:00.31 JO     
                  29.15     1:00.31 (31.16)                                        
 11 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:02.08    1:00.37 JO     
                  28.97     1:00.37 (31.40)                                        
 12 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.72    1:00.50 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.50 (31.54)                                        
 13 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              1:02.61    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.63 (32.08)                                        
 14 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:02.58    1:01.02 SILV   
                  28.89     1:01.02 (32.13)                                        
 15 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:03.35    1:01.70 SILV   
                  30.13     1:01.70 (31.57)                                        
 16 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.60    1:01.71 SILV   
                  30.23     1:01.71 (31.48)                                        
 17 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:01.26    1:01.93 SILV   
 18 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.31    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.98 (32.28)                                        
 19 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          59.89    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.57 (33.19)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                1:04.02    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.82 (32.29)                                        
 21 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:04.87    1:02.86 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.86 (32.90)                                        
 22 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:03.40    1:02.97 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.97 (33.34)                                        
 23 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:01.45    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.12 (32.70)                                        
 24 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:01.68    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.21 (32.55)                                        
 24 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:00.39    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.21 (32.86)                                        
 26 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:04.67    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.41 (32.94)                                        
 27 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:05.50    1:03.75 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.75 (32.96)                                        
 28 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:05.40    1:04.16 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.16 (34.06)                                        
 29 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:05.03    1:04.40 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.40 (33.41)                                        
 30 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:04.16    1:04.53 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.53 (33.20)                                        
 31 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:12.67    1:04.59 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.59 (34.18)                                        
 32 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:04.64 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.64 (33.38)                                        
 33 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              1:02.14    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.97 (34.25)                                        
 34 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.16    1:05.00 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.00 (33.63)                                        
 35 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:07.42    1:05.08 SILV   
                  31.24     1:05.08 (33.84)                                        
 36 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:05.77    1:05.17 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.17 (34.40)                                        
 37 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR              1:15.01    1:05.68 SILV   
 38 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:08.76    1:05.94 SILV   
                  31.94     1:05.94 (34.00)                                        
 39 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:08.62    1:06.74 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.74 (34.92)                                        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:07.99    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.85     1:06.82 (33.97)                                        
 41 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:07.48 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.48 (35.65)                                        
 42 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.22    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.49 (35.39)                                        
 43 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:08.84    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.96 (35.54)                                        
 44 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR               1:14.83    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.02 (35.78)                                        
 45 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.84    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.12 (35.97)                                        
 46 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:06.57    1:08.15 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.15 (35.82)                                        
 47 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.29 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.29 (36.63)                                        
 48 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.41        
 49 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:09.63    1:08.49        
                  32.02     1:08.49 (36.47)                                        
 50 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.52    1:08.60        
                  32.46     1:08.60 (36.14)                                        
 51 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:07.80    1:08.61        
                  32.39     1:08.61 (36.22)                                        
 52 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:07.34    1:08.62        
                  32.81     1:08.62 (35.81)                                        
 53 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:07.06    1:08.71        
                  33.17     1:08.71 (35.54)                                        
 54 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR               1:15.22    1:08.77        
                  33.42     1:08.77 (35.35)                                        
 55 Lee, Jennifer             12 Njw-NJ               1:10.22    1:08.80        
                  32.70     1:08.80 (36.10)                                        
 56 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                1:10.71    1:08.87        
                  32.77     1:08.87 (36.10)                                        
 57 Willscher, Talia          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.44    1:08.92        
                  32.38     1:08.92 (36.54)                                        
 58 Mendoza, Eliana B         12 Njw-NJ               1:08.84    1:09.07        
                  33.05     1:09.07 (36.02)                                        
 59 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.69    1:09.11        
                  32.25     1:09.11 (36.86)                                        
 60 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:10.69    1:09.33        
                  33.04     1:09.33 (36.29)                                        
 61 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               1:08.19    1:09.53        
                  32.77     1:09.53 (36.76)                                        
 62 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:09.42    1:09.82        
                  33.11     1:09.82 (36.71)                                        
 63 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:09.84        
                  34.12     1:09.84 (35.72)                                        
 64 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:09.59    1:10.29        
                  32.83     1:10.29 (37.46)                                        
 65 Olive, Glass              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.00    1:10.92        
                  34.06     1:10.92 (36.86)                                        
 66 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR               1:17.85    1:10.93        
                  34.34     1:10.93 (36.59)                                        
 67 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.76    1:11.04        
                  33.42     1:11.04 (37.62)                                        
 68 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.43    1:12.93        
                  34.92     1:12.93 (38.01)                                        
 69 Jeon, Claire J            11 HVD-MR               1:31.87    1:13.13        
                  35.08     1:13.13 (38.05)                                        
 70 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:12.17    1:13.22        
                  35.60     1:13.22 (37.62)                                        
 71 Nguyen, Olivia R          12 HVD-MR               1:15.62    1:13.38        
                  34.92     1:13.38 (38.46)                                        
 72 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:16.28    1:13.99        
 73 Chen, Ariana M            12 Njw-NJ               1:13.56    1:14.41        
                  35.66     1:14.41 (38.75)                                        
 74 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR              1:16.12    1:14.59        
                  34.17     1:14.59 (40.42)                                        
 75 Cheong, Mia E             12 Njw-NJ               1:16.43    1:14.70        
                  34.28     1:14.70 (40.42)                                        
 76 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:17.61    1:15.03        
                  35.77     1:15.03 (39.26)                                        
 77 Ureta, Alia M             11 Njw-NJ               1:14.67    1:15.14        
                  35.58     1:15.14 (39.56)                                        
 78 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:15.97    1:15.51        
                  36.14     1:15.51 (39.37)                                        
 79 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:16.99        
                  35.97     1:16.99 (41.02)                                        
 80 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.66    1:17.57        
                  36.97     1:17.57 (40.60)                                        
 81 Kahtane, Lina H           12 Njw-NJ               1:17.67    1:18.16        
                  36.82     1:18.16 (41.34)                                        
 82 Abdel, Lujine A           12 Njw-NJ               1:19.47    1:18.31        
                  36.35     1:18.31 (41.96)                                        
 83 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:18.74        
                  37.20     1:18.74 (41.54)                                        
 84 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:18.98        
                  37.48     1:18.98 (41.50)                                        
 85 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR               1:20.91    1:19.36        
                  36.41     1:19.36 (42.95)                                        
 86 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR              1:18.21    1:19.44        
                  37.69     1:19.44 (41.75)                                        
 87 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                1:25.51    1:19.76        
                  38.54     1:19.76 (41.22)                                        
 88 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR               1:34.53    1:20.05        
                  37.41     1:20.05 (42.64)                                        
 89 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR               1:22.83    1:20.72        
                  40.02     1:20.72 (40.70)                                        
 90 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.07    1:21.33        
                  38.84     1:21.33 (42.49)                                        
 91 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:25.46    1:21.72        
                  37.24     1:21.72 (44.48)                                        
 92 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               1:23.91    1:22.04        
                  38.64     1:22.04 (43.40)                                        
 93 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:22.85        
                  39.08     1:22.85 (43.77)                                        
 94 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               1:43.07    1:24.39        
                  40.69     1:24.39 (43.70)                                        
 95 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:24.50    1:24.52        
                  40.76     1:24.52 (43.76)                                        
 96 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:21.98    1:24.79        
                  40.89     1:24.79 (43.90)                                        
 97 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               1:21.85    1:24.91        
                  39.96     1:24.91 (44.95)                                        
 98 Philip, Kayla P           12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:24.94        
                  41.10     1:24.94 (43.84)                                        
 99 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:27.34    1:24.99        
                  38.46     1:24.99 (46.53)                                        
100 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:25.24        
                  41.09     1:25.24 (44.15)                                        
101 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.01    1:26.27        
                  40.44     1:26.27 (45.83)                                        
102 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:40.81    1:26.90        
                  39.51     1:26.90 (47.39)                                        
103 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR               1:41.82    1:27.12        
                  40.12     1:27.12 (47.00)                                        
104 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:29.27    1:27.95        
                  41.29     1:27.95 (46.66)                                        
105 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR               1:29.91    1:29.77        
                  40.76     1:29.77 (49.01)                                        
106 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              1:44.94    1:30.02        
                  42.52     1:30.02 (47.50)                                        
107 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR               1:30.97    1:30.76        
                  40.83     1:30.76 (49.93)                                        
108 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              1:51.56    1:35.98        
                  45.37     1:35.98 (50.61)                                        
109 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:38.35        
                  46.01     1:38.35 (52.34)                                        
110 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:38.46        
                  48.37     1:38.46 (50.09)                                        
111 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:46.04    1:43.71        
                  46.32     1:43.71 (57.39)                                        
112 Weinstein, Roni           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:50.33        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:45.89  NATS
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:58.29  METS
              2:04.54  ZONE
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:07.07    2:06.99 JO     
                  29.57     1:01.45 (31.88)     1:34.24 (32.79)     2:06.99 (32.75)
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               2:12.33    2:11.02 JO     
                  29.74     1:03.12 (33.38)     1:37.61 (34.49)     2:11.02 (33.41)
  3 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:11.04 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.98 (33.32)     1:37.69 (34.71)     2:11.04 (33.35)
  4 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:11.93    2:11.29 JO     
                  30.40     1:03.33 (32.93)     1:37.36 (34.03)     2:11.29 (33.93)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:12.86    2:13.11 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.55 (33.21)     1:38.20 (35.65)     2:13.11 (34.91)
  6 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                2:15.25    2:13.68 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.81 (33.65)     1:42.06 (37.25)     2:13.68 (31.62)
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.44    2:14.70 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.12 (35.34)     1:41.30 (35.18)     2:14.70 (33.40)
  8 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.89    2:14.85 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.63 (34.26)     1:41.38 (35.75)     2:14.85 (33.47)
  9 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:56.39    2:15.36 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.63 (34.85)     1:41.00 (35.37)     2:15.36 (34.36)
 10 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:13.14    2:16.49 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.17 (34.97)     1:41.36 (35.19)     2:16.49 (35.13)
 11 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:18.42    2:16.82 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.14 (34.41)     1:41.35 (36.21)     2:16.82 (35.47)
 12 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.70    2:18.13 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.06 (35.45)     1:43.15 (36.09)     2:18.13 (34.98)
 13 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                2:13.64    2:18.40 SILV   
                  30.33     1:05.09 (34.76)     1:42.07 (36.98)     2:18.40 (36.33)
 14 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              2:21.40    2:18.99 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.79 (35.83)     1:43.80 (36.01)     2:18.99 (35.19)
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:21.44    2:19.04 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.28 (35.33)     1:43.02 (36.74)     2:19.04 (36.02)
 16 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:26.71    2:19.36 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.98 (36.32)     1:45.64 (36.66)     2:19.36 (33.72)
 17 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:20.92    2:20.65 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.22 (35.90)   2:20.65 (1:13.43)                    
 18 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:25.26    2:22.05 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.70 (35.57)     1:45.79 (37.09)     2:22.05 (36.26)
 19 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               2:26.27    2:22.79 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.46 (36.57)     1:47.78 (37.32)     2:22.79 (35.01)
 20 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              2:24.83    2:24.15 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.09 (36.27)     1:47.32 (38.23)     2:24.15 (36.83)
 21 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              2:27.63    2:25.81 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.95 (36.75)     1:47.27 (38.32)     2:25.81 (38.54)
 22 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              2:28.01    2:26.15        
                  32.25     1:09.91 (37.66)     1:48.68 (38.77)     2:26.15 (37.47)
 23 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               2:27.92    2:27.92        
                  34.20     1:11.91 (37.71)     1:50.59 (38.68)     2:27.92 (37.33)
 24 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        2:26.90    2:28.07        
                  34.51     1:12.29 (37.78)     1:50.69 (38.40)     2:28.07 (37.38)
 25 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              2:31.69    2:28.92        
                  33.98     1:12.09 (38.11)     1:51.35 (39.26)     2:28.92 (37.57)
 26 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              2:48.61    2:30.48        
                  33.22     1:11.20 (37.98)     1:51.13 (39.93)     2:30.48 (39.35)
 27 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              2:43.81    2:32.62        
                  33.72     1:12.94 (39.22)     1:54.32 (41.38)     2:32.62 (38.30)
 28 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR               2:38.50    2:35.68        
                  34.87     1:14.78 (39.91)     1:56.48 (41.70)     2:35.68 (39.20)
 29 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.12    2:36.63        
                  35.92     1:15.99 (40.07)     1:57.29 (41.30)     2:36.63 (39.34)
 30 Olive, Glass              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00    2:39.01        
                  35.39     1:15.15 (39.76)     1:58.06 (42.91)     2:39.01 (40.95)
 31 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              2:52.14    2:51.02        
                  37.75     1:21.39 (43.64)     2:07.13 (45.74)     2:51.02 (43.89)
 32 Shi, Catherine            11 Njw-NJ               2:45.69    2:51.19        
                  37.11     1:21.32 (44.21)   2:51.19 (1:29.87)                    
 33 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                3:25.00    2:59.15        
                  41.47     1:28.15 (46.68)     2:16.60 (48.45)     2:59.15 (42.55)
 34 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:01.43        
                  41.78     1:27.69 (45.91)     2:15.86 (48.17)     3:01.43 (45.57)
 35 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:02.21        
                  39.66     1:26.56 (46.90)     2:16.78 (50.22)     3:02.21 (45.43)
 36 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR               2:56.99    3:05.23        
                  41.34     1:30.69 (49.35)     2:20.92 (50.23)     3:05.23 (44.31)
 37 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               3:25.22    3:13.58        
                  41.83     1:31.12 (49.29)     2:22.91 (51.79)     3:13.58 (50.67)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
              4:43.79  11-12 NATS
              5:08.79  11-12 SSEC
              5:10.99  11-12 METS
              5:34.32  11-12 ZONE
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              6:20.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 15 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              5:40.22    5:35.17 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.77 (33.34)     1:37.70 (33.93)     2:11.63 (33.93)
        2:45.66 (34.03)     3:19.38 (33.72)     3:54.24 (34.86)     4:29.16 (34.92)
        5:03.40 (34.24)     5:35.17 (31.77)                                        
 24 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                5:50.68    5:45.03 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.38 (34.31)     1:40.49 (35.11)     2:15.54 (35.05)
                                2:51.22 ( )     3:26.52 (35.30)     4:02.05 (35.53)
        4:37.87 (35.82)     5:12.59 (34.72)     5:45.03 (32.44)                    
 33 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              5:55.28    5:50.73 JO     
                  31.24     1:06.58 (35.34)     1:42.73 (36.15)     2:18.90 (36.17)
        2:54.85 (35.95)     3:30.88 (36.03)     4:06.63 (35.75)     4:42.08 (35.45)
        5:16.93 (34.85)     5:50.73 (33.80)                                        
 35 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              6:07.29    5:54.22 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.61 (34.73)     1:41.24 (35.63)     2:17.10 (35.86)
        2:53.36 (36.26)     3:29.83 (36.47)     4:06.87 (37.04)     4:44.43 (37.56)
        5:20.59 (36.16)     5:54.22 (33.63)                                        
 39 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               5:57.40    5:56.13 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.16 (34.35)     1:40.79 (35.63)     2:17.57 (36.78)
        2:54.49 (36.92)     3:31.81 (37.32)     4:08.78 (36.97)     4:45.48 (36.70)
        5:22.08 (36.60)     5:56.13 (34.05)                                        
 41 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              6:10.77    5:57.11 SILV   
                  30.40     1:05.08 (34.68)     1:40.75 (35.67)     2:17.16 (36.41)
        2:54.81 (37.65)     3:31.39 (36.58)     4:08.99 (37.60)     4:46.38 (37.39)
        5:22.71 (36.33)     5:57.11 (34.40)                                        
 43 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:10.29    5:57.69 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.43 (36.24)     1:44.37 (36.94)     2:21.35 (36.98)
        2:58.41 (37.06)     3:34.49 (36.08)     4:11.20 (36.71)     4:48.25 (37.05)
        5:24.28 (36.03)     5:57.69 (33.41)                                        
 47 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              6:04.77    5:58.80 SILV   
                  30.48     1:05.54 (35.06)     1:42.42 (36.88)     2:19.45 (37.03)
        2:56.71 (37.26)     3:33.91 (37.20)     4:10.72 (36.81)     4:48.25 (37.53)
        5:24.43 (36.18)     5:58.80 (34.37)                                        
 48 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              6:05.97    5:59.00 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.60 (34.79)     1:41.45 (35.85)     2:17.36 (35.91)
        2:54.38 (37.02)     3:31.29 (36.91)     4:08.30 (37.01)     4:45.87 (37.57)
        5:22.97 (37.10)     5:59.00 (36.03)                                        
 49 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              5:58.23    5:59.75 SILV   
                  30.69     1:05.60 (34.91)     1:41.71 (36.11)     2:18.31 (36.60)
        2:54.55 (36.24)     3:31.87 (37.32)     4:09.64 (37.77)     4:46.71 (37.07)
        5:24.30 (37.59)     5:59.75 (35.45)                                        
 54 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                6:02.95    6:03.14 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.97 (35.15)     1:43.65 (37.68)     2:20.55 (36.90)
        2:57.98 (37.43)     3:36.66 (38.68)     4:13.83 (37.17)     4:51.59 (37.76)
        5:28.66 (37.07)     6:03.14 (34.48)                                        
 56 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              6:05.14    6:03.80 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.54 (36.54)     1:45.97 (37.43)     2:24.73 (38.76)
        3:02.19 (37.46)     3:40.21 (38.02)     4:17.55 (37.34)     4:53.85 (36.30)
        5:30.22 (36.37)     6:03.80 (33.58)                                        
 60 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              6:05.88    6:10.68 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.25 (35.52)     1:44.07 (37.82)     2:21.58 (37.51)
        2:59.48 (37.90)     3:38.22 (38.74)     4:16.69 (38.47)     4:54.91 (38.22)
        5:33.59 (38.68)     6:10.68 (37.09)                                        
 61 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              6:31.80    6:12.56 SILV   
                  31.53     1:08.98 (37.45)     1:46.71 (37.73)     2:24.24 (37.53)
        3:02.47 (38.23)     3:41.46 (38.99)     4:20.52 (39.06)     4:59.30 (38.78)
        5:37.64 (38.34)     6:12.56 (34.92)                                        
 62 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:55.98    6:12.57 SILV   
                  33.13                             1:11.49 ( )                    
            1:53.55 ( )                             2:35.78 ( )                    
            3:16.99 ( )     3:59.24 (42.25)                             4:41.68 ( )
                                5:23.66 ( )                             6:04.78 ( )
         6:12.57 (7.79)                                                            
 67 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              6:24.89    6:16.98 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.03 (37.48)     1:48.98 (38.95)     2:27.49 (38.51)
        3:05.78 (38.29)     3:44.11 (38.33)     4:22.88 (38.77)     5:01.63 (38.75)
        5:40.01 (38.38)     6:16.98 (36.97)                                        
 71 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                    NT    6:27.57        
                  34.43     1:12.88 (38.45)     1:52.68 (39.80)     2:32.60 (39.92)
        3:12.60 (40.00)     3:52.07 (39.47)     4:31.96 (39.89)     5:12.12 (40.16)
        5:51.49 (39.37)     6:27.57 (36.08)                                        
 74 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                7:00.00    6:32.94        
                  35.07                             1:15.09 ( )                    
            1:55.97 ( )     2:37.08 (41.11)                             3:17.11 ( )
                                3:57.38 ( )     4:37.90 (40.52)                    
            5:17.91 ( )                             5:57.09 ( )     6:32.94 (35.85)
 75 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:42.37    6:33.68        
                  33.69                             1:11.76 ( )                    
            1:51.61 ( )                             2:31.48 ( )                    
            3:11.41 ( )     3:51.38 (39.97)                             4:32.41 ( )
                                5:13.34 ( )                             5:54.40 ( )
        6:33.68 (39.28)                                                            
 76 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              6:41.95    6:37.95        
                  35.76                             1:15.10 ( )                    
            1:56.45 ( )                             2:37.53 ( )                    
            3:18.61 ( )     3:59.30 (40.69)                             4:40.17 ( )
                                5:20.26 ( )                             6:00.32 ( )
        6:37.95 (37.63)                                                            
 79 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:53.75    6:45.83        
 80 Klein, Abigal H           12 Njw-NJ               5:50.11    6:49.65        
                  35.24     1:14.95 (39.71)     1:54.68 (39.73)     2:35.40 (40.72)
        3:16.99 (41.59)     3:58.57 (41.58)     4:42.37 (43.80)     5:25.66 (43.29)
        6:08.11 (42.45)     6:49.65 (41.54)                                        
 82 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              7:04.64    6:56.88        
                  35.44                             1:15.72 ( )                    
            1:57.74 ( )     2:40.20 (42.46)                             3:23.13 ( )
                                4:06.94 ( )     4:49.71 (42.77)                    
            5:32.76 ( )                             6:15.38 ( )     6:56.88 (41.50)
 85 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR                    NT    7:00.89        
                  35.80     1:16.69 (40.89)     1:59.21 (42.52)     2:42.54 (43.33)
        3:26.01 (43.47)     4:10.05 (44.04)     4:54.15 (44.10)     5:38.49 (44.34)
        6:21.83 (43.34)     7:00.89 (39.06)                                        
 86 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                     NT    7:03.41        
                  37.00                             1:18.27 ( )     2:01.44 (43.17)
                                2:44.65 ( )   7:03.41 (4:18.76)                    
 90 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              7:50.12    7:34.25        
            2:11.66 ( )                                                            
                                                                        6:51.84 ( )
        7:34.25 (42.41)                                                            
 91 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              8:11.05    7:58.13        
                  40.42                             1:27.83 ( )     2:16.29 (48.46)
                                3:03.63 ( )                             3:52.88 ( )
        4:42.70 (49.82)                             5:33.14 ( )     6:24.05 (50.91)
                                7:14.28 ( )     7:58.13 (43.85)                    
 92 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              8:29.43    8:13.02        
                  38.76                             1:25.59 ( )     2:14.94 (49.35)
                                3:06.16 ( )                             3:57.65 ( )
        4:49.16 (51.51)                             5:41.50 ( )     6:33.23 (51.73)
                                7:23.86 ( )     8:13.02 (49.16)                    
 93 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              8:00.00    8:16.67        
                  39.89                             1:28.10 ( )                    
            2:18.63 ( )     3:09.19 (50.56)                             3:59.89 ( )
                                4:51.76 ( )     5:43.07 (51.31)                    
            6:36.16 ( )                             7:29.44 ( )     8:16.67 (47.23)
 94 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                7:35.00    8:27.19        
                  40.63                             1:26.94 ( )                    
            2:15.40 ( )                             3:06.55 ( )                    
            3:59.81 ( )                             4:54.24 ( )                    
            5:50.75 ( )                             6:43.75 ( )   8:27.19 (1:43.44)
 95 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              9:10.00    8:34.06        
                  40.64                             1:28.97 ( )     2:21.06 (52.09)
                                3:13.28 ( )                             4:05.78 ( )
        4:59.39 (53.61)                             5:54.57 ( )     6:48.36 (53.79)
                                7:42.31 ( )     8:34.06 (51.75)                    
 96 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              9:30.00    8:34.49        
                  41.48                                                 2:23.41 ( )
                                3:15.82 ( )                             4:09.35 ( )
        5:02.59 (53.24)                             5:56.90 ( )     6:52.18 (55.28)
                                7:45.70 ( )     8:34.49 (48.79)                    
 97 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              9:15.00    8:42.51        
                  42.67                             1:34.39 ( )                    
            2:28.19 ( )                             3:21.97 ( )                    
                                5:11.87 ( )                             6:05.93 ( )
                                6:59.60 ( )   8:42.51 (1:42.91)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.53  ZONE
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                32.11      30.95 JO     
  2 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                30.83      31.02 JO     
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                30.86      31.25 JO     
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                31.70      31.27 JO     
  5 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ                 34.56      31.65 JO     
  6 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                32.40      31.86 JO     
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                32.35      32.12 SILV   
  8 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                34.77      32.27 SILV   
  8 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ                 33.53      32.27 SILV   
 10 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.11      32.48 SILV   
 11 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                33.83      32.51 SILV   
 12 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 33.13      32.66 SILV   
 13 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                32.10      32.92 SILV   
 14 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ                 34.26      33.04 SILV   
 15 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR                33.77      33.07 SILV   
 16 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                33.03      33.13 SILV   
 17 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ                 32.70      33.41 SILV   
 18 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.86      34.14 SILV   
 19 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.81      34.17 SILV   
 20 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.17      34.80 SILV   
 21 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR                35.09      34.95 SILV   
 22 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                33.62      35.02 SILV   
 23 Willscher, Talia          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.85      35.45 SILV   
 24 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  36.43      35.49 SILV   
 25 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                37.19      35.51 SILV   
 26 Klein, Abigal H           12 Njw-NJ                 35.84      35.86 SILV   
 27 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                36.16      36.01 SILV   
 28 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 39.03      36.12        
 28 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.61      36.12        
 30 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.97      36.30        
 31 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                36.46      36.44        
 32 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 36.48      36.65        
 33 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  37.01      36.67        
 34 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 37.52      36.70        
 35 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 37.99      36.83        
 36 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 42.89      36.86        
 37 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                37.93      37.52        
 38 Olive, Glass              12 RI Marlins-MR          41.00      38.12        
 39 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                37.40      38.59        
 40 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                40.42      39.02        
 41 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 39.31      39.28        
 42 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR                38.00      39.31        
 43 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                  40.25      39.69        
 44 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                42.85      39.77        
 45 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                42.16      39.84        
 46 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.31      40.01        
 47 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                39.80      40.49        
 48 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                 41.06      41.08        
 49 Abdel, Lujine A           12 Njw-NJ                 38.72      41.17        
 50 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                39.43      41.38        
 51 Philip, Kayla P           12 COND-MR                45.00      41.44        
 52 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                43.25      41.83        
 53 Ureta, Alia M             11 Njw-NJ                 42.20      41.98        
 54 Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                  44.76      42.02        
 55 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 44.78      42.47        
 56 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR                44.36      42.71        
 57 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.66      43.00        
 58 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                44.14      43.11        
 59 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR                 43.94      43.26        
 60 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                 44.61      43.66        
 61 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                49.19      43.85        
 62 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 45.22      43.90        
 63 Zlobinskiy, Arnelle       12 Njw-NJ                 42.71      44.00        
 64 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                48.75      44.14        
 65 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                 46.12      44.27        
 66 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                    NT      44.64        
 67 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                47.08      44.89        
 67 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.42      44.89        
 69 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 52.08      45.05        
 70 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                 46.87      45.26        
 71 Bankowski, Emily          12 Njw-NJ                 44.99      45.37        
 72 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                43.46      45.42        
 73 Botvinnik, Leah F         11 Njw-NJ                 43.88      45.56        
 74 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 44.82      46.77        
 75 Gordineer, Kayla B        11 HVD-MR                 47.78      47.31        
 76 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT      47.76        
 77 Fedigan, Caroline R       11 HVD-MR                 50.02      47.96        
 78 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR                51.44      49.83        
 79 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              1:02.03      49.91        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  NATS
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:05.31  ZONE
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:00.54    1:05.56 JO     
                  32.31     1:05.56 (33.25)                                        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.80    1:06.80 JO     
                  32.64     1:06.80 (34.16)                                        
  3 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:06.53    1:07.41 JO     
                  32.73     1:07.41 (34.68)                                        
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:07.91 JO     
                  32.60     1:07.91 (35.31)                                        
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:10.23    1:08.94 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.94 (35.45)                                        
  6 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:08.69    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.09 (35.54)                                        
  7 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:08.97    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.31 (35.63)                                        
  8 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              1:10.75    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.54 (36.39)                                        
  9 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR              1:10.80    1:09.57 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.57 (35.89)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:10.72    1:09.67 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.67 (35.81)                                        
 11 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:10.27 SILV   
                  34.60     1:10.27 (35.67)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:12.39    1:10.50 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.50 (36.21)                                        
 13 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               1:13.40    1:10.75 SILV   
                  34.36     1:10.75 (36.39)                                        
 14 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.04 (36.46)                                        
 15 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:07.13    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.10 (36.90)                                        
 16 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:16.30    1:11.87 SILV   
 17 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.34    1:12.06 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.06 (37.02)                                        
 18 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.67    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.13 (37.49)                                        
 19 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.58     1:12.16 (36.58)                                        
 20 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:10.40    1:12.48 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.48 (36.82)                                        
 21 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:13.93    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.53     1:12.92 (37.39)                                        
 22 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:24.99    1:13.23 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.23 (37.15)                                        
 23 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:19.72    1:13.61 SILV   
                  36.27     1:13.61 (37.34)                                        
 24 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:11.65    1:14.11 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.11 (38.93)                                        
 25 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:14.37 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.37 (38.17)                                        
 26 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:13.49    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.45 (37.73)                                        
 27 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:15.44 SILV   
 28 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:13.91    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.65 (39.00)                                        
 29 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:16.33    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.70 (39.25)                                        
 30 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:16.51    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.52     1:16.42 (38.90)                                        
 31 Willscher, Talia          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.56    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.13 (39.96)                                        
 32 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:17.53    1:17.45 SILV   
 33 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:19.79    1:17.62 SILV   
                  38.02     1:17.62 (39.60)                                        
 34 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:16.54    1:17.70 SILV   
                  38.10     1:17.70 (39.60)                                        
 35 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.38    1:18.12 SILV   
                  38.14     1:18.12 (39.98)                                        
 36 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:33.25    1:18.31 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.31 (40.29)                                        
 37 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.22    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.78     1:18.59 (40.81)                                        
 38 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:31.88    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.17     1:18.77 (41.60)                                        
 39 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:19.95        
                  39.21     1:19.95 (40.74)                                        
 40 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:18.13    1:20.93        
                  38.87     1:20.93 (42.06)                                        
 41 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:21.16        
                  39.96     1:21.16 (41.20)                                        
 42 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:23.13    1:23.33        
                  40.36     1:23.33 (42.97)                                        
 43 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR               1:31.78    1:23.35        
                  39.84     1:23.35 (43.51)                                        
 44 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:25.25    1:23.61        
                  40.70     1:23.61 (42.91)                                        
 45 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:24.88    1:25.39        
                  42.32     1:25.39 (43.07)                                        
 46 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.27    1:26.54        
 47 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR              1:29.62    1:27.19        
                  43.32     1:27.19 (43.87)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR               1:27.31    1:27.50        
 49 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR              1:30.95    1:27.52        
                1:27.78         1:27.52 ( )                                        
 50 Cheong, Mia E             12 Njw-NJ               1:29.74    1:28.70        
                  42.39     1:28.70 (46.31)                                        
 51 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               1:38.01    1:30.06        
                1:30.29         1:30.06 ( )                                        
 52 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:30.14        
 53 Abdel, Lujine A           12 Njw-NJ               1:32.57    1:31.44        
                  44.41     1:31.44 (47.03)                                        
 54 Shi, Catherine            11 Njw-NJ               1:33.30    1:31.45        
                  43.58     1:31.45 (47.87)                                        
 55 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.81    1:31.57        
                  44.86     1:31.57 (46.71)                                        
 56 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR               1:42.56    1:31.86        
                  44.77     1:31.86 (47.09)                                        
 57 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR               1:45.13    1:33.23        
                  44.75     1:33.23 (48.48)                                        
 58 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                1:33.58    1:34.49        
                  45.33     1:34.49 (49.16)                                        
 59 Kahtane, Lina H           12 Njw-NJ               1:47.35    1:34.90        
                  46.53     1:34.90 (48.37)                                        
 60 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR               1:42.28    1:35.58        
                  46.18     1:35.58 (49.40)                                        
 61 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:36.28        
                1:36.54         1:36.28 ( )                                        
 62 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:36.91    1:36.46        
                  45.24     1:36.46 (51.22)                                        
 63 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                    NT    1:37.36        
                1:37.45         1:37.36 ( )                                        
 64 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 48.97    1:37.44        
                  47.06     1:37.44 (50.38)                                        
 65 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:41.24    1:37.91        
                  48.00     1:37.91 (49.91)                                        
 66 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:50.70    1:38.56        
                1:38.96         1:38.56 ( )                                        
 67 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:51.13    1:38.76        
                  47.87     1:38.76 (50.89)                                        
 68 Bankowski, Emily          12 Njw-NJ               1:40.04    1:39.14        
                  48.16     1:39.14 (50.98)                                        
 69 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.32    1:40.35        
                  48.60     1:40.35 (51.75)                                        
 70 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT    1:41.64        
                1:42.44         1:41.64 ( )                                        
 71 Philip, Kayla P           12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:43.14        
                  51.61     1:43.14 (51.53)                                        
 72 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:49.88    1:44.37        
                  48.58     1:44.37 (55.79)                                        
 73 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR               1:48.62    1:46.14        
                  50.62     1:46.14 (55.52)                                        
 74 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:55.77        
                  56.35     1:55.77 (59.42)                                        
 -- Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.92                                                            
 -- Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR              1:37.74         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                33.77  ZONE
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                32.48      32.53 ZONE   
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                33.26      33.16 ZONE   
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                34.44      33.54 ZONE   
  4 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                32.77      34.02 JO     
  5 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ                 34.93      34.17 JO     
  6 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ                 35.66      34.60 JO     
  6 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.10      34.60 JO     
  8 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ                 35.00      34.83 JO     
  9 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                35.19      35.39 JO     
 10 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR                34.22      36.14 JO     
 11 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                36.90      36.47 JO     
 12 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                35.97      36.68 JO     
 13 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 37.69      36.71 SILV   
 14 Mendoza, Eliana B         12 Njw-NJ                 36.93      37.00 SILV   
 15 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.40      37.15 SILV   
 16 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                38.63      37.24 SILV   
 17 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR                36.38      37.26 SILV   
 18 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 38.18      37.80 SILV   
 19 Lee, Susie                12 Njw-NJ                 40.40      37.83 SILV   
 20 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.00      38.14 SILV   
 21 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                37.38      38.19 SILV   
 22 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                38.97      38.35 SILV   
 23 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 38.88      38.66 SILV   
 24 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ                 40.96      38.94 SILV   
 25 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                41.28      39.33 SILV   
 26 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                39.27      39.42 SILV   
 27 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                38.37      39.46 SILV   
 28 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 41.30      39.51 SILV   
 29 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 41.72      39.62 SILV   
 30 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR                40.60      39.64 SILV   
 31 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                43.73      39.72 SILV   
 32 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  40.68      39.88 SILV   
 33 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                41.41      39.91 SILV   
 34 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.96      40.06 SILV   
 35 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                42.21      40.28 SILV   
 36 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                39.75      40.51 SILV   
 37 Nguyen, Olivia R          12 HVD-MR                 40.61      40.64        
 38 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                40.51      40.75        
 39 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          41.29      40.81        
 40 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR                 40.54      40.90        
 41 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR                 42.87      41.00        
 42 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 41.51      41.01        
 43 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                46.78      41.10        
 44 Cheong, Mia E             12 Njw-NJ                 42.49      41.33        
 45 Willscher, Talia          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.92      41.50        
 46 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.51        
 47 Olive, Glass              12 RI Marlins-MR          44.00      41.64        
 47 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                42.94      41.64        
 49 Chen, Ariana M            12 Njw-NJ                 40.63      41.66        
 50 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                 41.92      41.81        
 51 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                42.33      42.03        
 52 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                47.14      42.31        
 53 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR                 41.69      42.32        
 54 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  43.39      42.42        
 55 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                42.31      42.83        
 56 Bankowski, Emily          12 Njw-NJ                 44.14      43.24        
 57 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                47.21      43.84        
 58 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.71      43.99        
 59 Lee, Jennifer             12 Njw-NJ                 45.67      44.28        
 60 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR                 43.76      44.40        
 61 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                49.93      44.55        
 62 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                 49.41      44.75        
 63 Jeon, Claire J            11 HVD-MR                 53.39      45.42        
 64 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                46.55      45.50        
 65 Perrino, Ava T            11 NYSA-MR                48.70      45.65        
 66 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR                 45.08      45.77        
 67 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                48.65      46.22        
 68 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.25      46.25        
 69 Abdel, Lujine A           12 Njw-NJ                 46.30      46.73        
 70 Kahtane, Lina H           12 Njw-NJ                 47.21      46.91        
 71 Villalona, Sienna D       11 TRS-MR                 51.71      46.92        
 72 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 47.25      47.25        
 73 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                51.56      47.36        
 74 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                55.13      47.42        
 75 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR                    NT      47.43        
 76 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR              1:00.55      47.56        
 77 Thomas, Zorie M           11 SSL-MR                 51.30      47.69        
 78 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR                52.32      47.73        
 79 Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                  48.48      47.76        
 80 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                50.84      47.96        
 81 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                 46.81      48.25        
 82 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR                 48.75      49.04        
 83 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  48.77      49.12        
 84 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 46.61      49.40        
 85 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.20      49.59        
 86 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 50.99      50.21        
 87 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR                 55.68      50.65        
 88 Philip, Kayla P           12 COND-MR                50.00      52.01        
 89 Ruggiero, Chloe N         11 SSL-MR                 51.40      53.69        
 90 Weinstein, Roni           11 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.37        
 91 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.71        
 92 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT      58.90        
 93 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              1:10.22      59.21        
 94 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR               1:10.31    1:06.56        
 -- Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                44.00         DQ        
 -- Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ureta, Alia M             11 Njw-NJ                 42.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  NATS
              1:08.19  SSEC
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.91  ZONE
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:10.87    1:11.20 ZONE   
                  33.65     1:11.20 (37.55)                                        
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:12.91    1:13.44 ZONE   
                  35.09     1:13.44 (38.35)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:13.62    1:13.65 ZONE   
                  34.40     1:13.65 (39.25)                                        
  4 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.31    1:13.78 ZONE   
                  35.50     1:13.78 (38.28)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.51    1:17.59 JO     
                  37.61     1:17.59 (39.98)                                        
  6 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR              1:17.77    1:18.15 JO     
                  36.81     1:18.15 (41.34)                                        
  7 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:20.60    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.74 (42.09)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Eliana B         12 Njw-NJ               1:25.24    1:21.03 SILV   
                  37.62     1:21.03 (43.41)                                        
  9 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.28 (42.82)                                        
 10 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:22.62    1:22.25 SILV   
                  38.22     1:22.25 (44.03)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:22.26 SILV   
                  38.98     1:22.26 (43.28)                                        
 12 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              1:21.26    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.33 (42.81)                                        
 13 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:21.27    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.10 (43.76)                                        
 14 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:24.40    1:23.94 SILV   
                  39.00     1:23.94 (44.94)                                        
 15 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:20.58    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.40     1:24.39 (44.99)                                        
 16 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.27    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.13     1:24.90 (44.77)                                        
 17 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                    NT    1:25.19 SILV   
                  39.52     1:25.19 (45.67)                                        
 18 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:23.67    1:25.64 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.64 (44.77)                                        
 19 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.19    1:25.85 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.85 (45.39)                                        
 20 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:29.70    1:26.44 SILV   
                  41.21     1:26.44 (45.23)                                        
 21 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:27.45    1:26.61 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.61 (45.51)                                        
 22 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:31.65    1:26.68 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.68 (45.46)                                        
 23 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.44    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.14     1:27.49 (46.35)                                        
 24 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.85    1:27.66 SILV   
                  41.41     1:27.66 (46.25)                                        
 25 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:34.04    1:27.69 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.69 (46.01)                                        
 26 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:39.17    1:28.15 SILV   
                  41.31     1:28.15 (46.84)                                        
 27 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:29.84    1:28.24 SILV   
                  42.11     1:28.24 (46.13)                                        
 28 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:25.71    1:28.31 SILV   
                  42.48     1:28.31 (45.83)                                        
 29 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR              1:29.61    1:29.56        
                  41.95     1:29.56 (47.61)                                        
 30 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:28.32    1:29.76        
                  41.74     1:29.76 (48.02)                                        
 31 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                1:28.83    1:30.02        
                  41.42     1:30.02 (48.60)                                        
 32 Cheong, Mia E             12 Njw-NJ               1:32.08    1:30.41        
                  41.84     1:30.41 (48.57)                                        
 33 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:44.02    1:30.66        
                  42.81     1:30.66 (47.85)                                        
 34 Chen, Ariana M            12 Njw-NJ               1:30.28    1:32.05        
                  43.50     1:32.05 (48.55)                                        
 35 Bankowski, Emily          12 Njw-NJ               1:39.61    1:34.17        
                  44.31     1:34.17 (49.86)                                        
 36 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.80    1:34.69        
                  44.17     1:34.69 (50.52)                                        
 37 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:38.64    1:35.45        
                  43.95     1:35.45 (51.50)                                        
 38 Ureta, Alia M             11 Njw-NJ               1:34.42    1:35.67        
                  44.87     1:35.67 (50.80)                                        
 39 Shi, Catherine            11 Njw-NJ               1:41.53    1:36.69        
 40 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR               1:57.63    1:36.86        
                  45.48     1:36.86 (51.38)                                        
 41 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR               1:37.41    1:37.58        
                  46.60     1:37.58 (50.98)                                        
 42 Kahtane, Lina H           12 Njw-NJ               1:48.73    1:40.86        
                  48.34     1:40.86 (52.52)                                        
 43 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:40.90        
                  46.58     1:40.90 (54.32)                                        
 44 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:42.45    1:40.96        
                  48.02     1:40.96 (52.94)                                        
 45 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.73    1:41.47        
                  48.55     1:41.47 (52.92)                                        
 46 Cruz, Itzel               12 TRS-MR               2:04.38    1:43.30        
                  48.91     1:43.30 (54.39)                                        
 47 Abdel, Lujine A           12 Njw-NJ               1:43.91    1:43.32        
                  48.26     1:43.32 (55.06)                                        
 48 Tellez, Lindsay I         11 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.34        
                  49.23     1:43.34 (54.11)                                        
 49 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              1:42.70    1:43.63        
                  49.04     1:43.63 (54.59)                                        
 50 Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                1:49.32    1:43.83        
                  50.02     1:43.83 (53.81)                                        
 51 Zlobinskiy, Arnelle       12 Njw-NJ               1:41.86    1:44.02        
                  47.24     1:44.02 (56.78)                                        
 52 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR               1:43.90    1:44.65        
                  50.84     1:44.65 (53.81)                                        
 53 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               1:46.60    1:46.11        
                  49.78     1:46.11 (56.33)                                        
 54 Botvinnik, Leah F         11 Njw-NJ               1:45.79    1:46.40        
                  51.09     1:46.40 (55.31)                                        
 54 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:44.54    1:46.40        
                  51.25     1:46.40 (55.15)                                        
 56 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:46.56        
                  51.12     1:46.56 (55.44)                                        
 57 Quinn, Alexa M            11 TRS-MR               1:52.73    1:46.94        
                  51.01     1:46.94 (55.93)                                        
 58 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:45.51    1:48.63        
                  52.36     1:48.63 (56.27)                                        
 59 Florin, Angelina          11 TRS-MR               2:11.48    1:53.37        
                  51.55   1:53.37 (1:01.82)                                        
 60 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:53.42        
                  52.10   1:53.42 (1:01.32)                                        
 61 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.76    1:53.94        
                  52.09   1:53.94 (1:01.85)                                        
 62 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:47.01    1:55.57        
                  53.73   1:55.57 (1:01.84)                                        
 63 Joachim, Julia M          11 TRS-MR                    NT    2:10.29        
                1:02.39   2:10.29 (1:07.90)                                        
 -- Gordineer, Kayla B        11 HVD-MR               1:51.92         DQ        
      False start
                  51.55          DQ (54.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.48  ZONE
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.14      28.63 JO     
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                29.32      29.42 JO     
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                29.77      29.50 JO     
  4 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ                 30.87      29.67 JO     
  5 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.36      29.70 JO     
  6 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ                 30.35      29.76 JO     
  7 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ                 31.26      29.97 JO     
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                30.00      30.31 JO     
  9 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR                30.86      30.57 JO     
 10 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  30.81      30.75 SILV   
 11 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                31.28      30.79 SILV   
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                31.22      30.86 SILV   
 13 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.93      30.87 SILV   
 14 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                30.82      31.30 SILV   
 15 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.42      31.36 SILV   
 16 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                  31.99      31.67 SILV   
 17 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                32.79      31.75 SILV   
 18 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  32.53      31.88 SILV   
 19 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                32.04      31.92 SILV   
 20 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 31.45      32.20 SILV   
 21 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.63      32.47 SILV   
 22 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.95      32.68 SILV   
 23 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 39.94      33.24 SILV   
 24 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                33.27      33.25 SILV   
 25 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR                32.77      33.27 SILV   
 26 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                34.80      33.58 SILV   
 27 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                34.65      34.45 SILV   
 28 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ                 36.61      34.71        
 28 Willscher, Talia          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.48      34.71        
 30 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 36.77      34.74        
 31 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                 33.81      34.83        
 32 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                34.74      35.30        
 33 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                34.90      35.31        
 34 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  36.16      36.11        
 35 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 40.26      36.35        
 36 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                35.65      37.03        
 37 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR                 36.92      37.84        
 38 Philip, Kayla P           12 COND-MR                50.00      39.32        
 39 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                38.93      39.35        
 40 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                  46.57      39.45        
 41 O'Connor, Sydney J        12 HVD-MR                 41.24      40.39        
 42 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 43.05      40.55        
 43 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR                39.90      41.25        
 44 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                48.76      42.57        
 45 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.12      43.16        
 46 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  42.30      43.40        
 47 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR                42.10      43.90        
 48 Lugo, Gianna M            11 HVD-MR                 44.43      44.43        
 49 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                44.23      44.70        
 50 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                43.16      45.22        
 51 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                48.80      45.36        
 52 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                49.82      47.26        
 53 Gardner, Maya N           11 COND-MR                   NT      47.37        
 54 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                52.60      48.20        
 55 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:05.38      50.62        
 56 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                48.50      50.78        
 57 Bradley, Kenna K          11 RA-MR                     NT      51.61        
 58 Charles, Leah N           11 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.22        
 59 Kapadia, Kamya U          11 SSL-MR                 56.35      54.36        
 60 Prashad, Siya             11 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:02.88        
 -- Belanger, Corinne E       12 RA-MR                  41.16         DQ        
      False start
 -- Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR                 52.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.99  NATS
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.60  ZONE
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.39    1:05.45 JO     
                  29.71     1:05.45 (35.74)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:05.83    1:06.56 JO     
                  31.10     1:06.56 (35.46)                                        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:08.55    1:07.35 JO     
                  30.92     1:07.35 (36.43)                                        
  4 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:11.06    1:07.80 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.80 (35.94)                                        
  5 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:07.94    1:08.48 JO     
                  30.63     1:08.48 (37.85)                                        
  6 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:08.41    1:08.85 JO     
                  31.87     1:08.85 (36.98)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                1:10.89    1:08.96 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.96 (36.65)                                        
  8 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:10.31    1:09.03 JO     
                  31.24     1:09.03 (37.79)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:11.56    1:09.57 SILV   
                  32.49     1:09.57 (37.08)                                        
 10 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.91    1:09.64 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.64 (37.96)                                        
 11 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.25    1:09.90 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.90 (37.07)                                        
 12 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              1:11.48    1:11.20 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.20 (38.55)                                        
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.40    1:12.45 SILV   
                  32.00     1:12.45 (40.45)                                        
 14 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:14.84    1:13.57 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.57 (39.29)                                        
 15 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:13.03    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.34     1:13.90 (39.56)                                        
 16 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.97    1:13.97 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.97 (40.06)                                        
 17 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:15.03    1:14.07 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.07 (38.27)                                        
 18 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.31    1:15.33 SILV   
                  34.61     1:15.33 (40.72)                                        
 19 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.32    1:18.48 SILV   
                  35.44     1:18.48 (43.04)                                        
 20 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:22.66    1:19.14 SILV   
                  36.51     1:19.14 (42.63)                                        
 21 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:21.67    1:19.36 SILV   
                  36.65     1:19.36 (42.71)                                        
 22 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:23.44    1:19.40        
                  36.94     1:19.40 (42.46)                                        
 23 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               1:31.34    1:19.73        
                  37.38     1:19.73 (42.35)                                        
 24 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:25.89    1:20.94        
                  36.91     1:20.94 (44.03)                                        
 25 Mendoza, Eliana B         12 Njw-NJ               1:19.39    1:21.07        
                  38.08     1:21.07 (42.99)                                        
 26 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:27.51    1:22.83        
                  35.31     1:22.83 (47.52)                                        
 27 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:25.47    1:23.86        
                  38.32     1:23.86 (45.54)                                        
 28 Lee, Jennifer             12 Njw-NJ               2:10.00    1:24.29        
                2:42.54     3:03.53 (20.99)     3:19.96 (16.43)         1:24.29 ( )
 29 Ureta, Alia M             11 Njw-NJ               1:39.69    1:24.60        
                  37.70     1:24.60 (46.90)                                        
 30 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR               1:33.55    1:25.22        
                  37.90     1:25.22 (47.32)                                        
 31 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:23.20    1:25.58        
                  39.39     1:25.58 (46.19)                                        
 32 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR               1:26.25    1:25.96        
                  40.34     1:25.96 (45.62)                                        
 33 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:56.94    1:26.90        
 34 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:29.25    1:27.58        
                  40.45     1:27.58 (47.13)                                        
 35 Chen, Ariana M            12 Njw-NJ               1:42.76    1:33.94        
 36 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:39.74    1:34.85        
                  53.22     1:34.85 (41.63)                                        
 37 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:49.41    1:37.36        
 38 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:41.28        
                  37.48       57.04 (19.56)     1:23.31 (26.27)     1:41.28 (17.97)
 39 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.97    1:41.58        
                  43.79     1:41.58 (57.79)                                        
 40 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:37.33    1:42.22        
                  46.09     1:42.22 (56.13)                                        
 41 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               1:48.00    1:44.08        
 42 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:48.79        
                2:42.42     2:58.17 (15.75)     3:14.74 (16.57)         1:48.79 ( )
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:05.92  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:05.55    1:04.89 ZONE   
                  30.42     1:04.89 (34.47)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:09.88    1:09.24 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.24 (36.84)                                        
  3 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:10.72 SILV   
                  32.56     1:10.72 (38.16)                                        
  4 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:14.00    1:11.48 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.48 (38.87)                                        
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:11.50    1:11.66 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.66 (37.76)                                        
  6 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:15.52    1:11.78 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.78 (37.58)                                        
  7 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:12.04 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.04 (38.17)                                        
  8 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:12.58    1:12.06 SILV   
                  33.29     1:12.06 (38.77)                                        
  9 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:12.28 SILV   
                  33.18     1:12.28 (39.10)                                        
 10 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:15.36    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.67     1:12.66 (37.99)                                        
 11 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:11.01    1:13.13 SILV   
                  33.09     1:13.13 (40.04)                                        
 12 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:15.44    1:14.88 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.88 (40.00)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Eliana B         12 Njw-NJ               1:16.11    1:15.13 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.13 (40.14)                                        
 14 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:18.69    1:16.03 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.03 (40.21)                                        
 15 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.25 (40.23)                                        
 16 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR               1:19.29    1:17.47 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.47 (40.84)                                        
 17 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               1:22.06    1:18.03 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.03 (40.28)                                        
 18 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:18.14    1:19.03        
                  36.86     1:19.03 (42.17)                                        
 19 Klein, Abigal H           12 Njw-NJ               1:19.97    1:19.83        
                  36.75     1:19.83 (43.08)                                        
 20 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:19.86        
                  36.91     1:19.86 (42.95)                                        
 21 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:20.03        
                  36.56     1:20.03 (43.47)                                        
 22 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR               1:20.88    1:20.24        
                  39.22     1:20.24 (41.02)                                        
 23 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:21.22    1:20.25        
                  38.19     1:20.25 (42.06)                                        
 24 Cheong, Mia E             12 Njw-NJ               1:30.49    1:25.59        
                  41.01     1:25.59 (44.58)                                        
 25 Kahtane, Lina H           12 Njw-NJ                    NT    1:33.78        
                  46.88     1:33.78 (46.90)                                        
 26 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:50.31    1:34.93        
                  47.93     1:34.93 (47.00)                                        
 27 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              1:41.21    1:36.32        
                  16.30   1:36.32 (1:20.02)                                        
 28 Hyman, Sarah E            12 SSL-MR               2:07.35    1:40.61        
                  47.34     1:40.61 (53.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  NATS
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:12.99  METS
              2:21.39  ZONE
              2:28.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.64    2:24.08 JO     
                  31.76     1:07.87 (36.11)     1:52.30 (44.43)     2:24.08 (31.78)
  2 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:26.71    2:25.12 JO     
                  31.17     1:09.50 (38.33)     1:52.03 (42.53)     2:25.12 (33.09)
  3 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              2:30.24    2:26.85 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.81 (36.95)     1:54.71 (44.90)     2:26.85 (32.14)
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:32.94    2:28.00 JO     
                  32.24     1:10.26 (38.02)     1:53.09 (42.83)     2:28.00 (34.91)
  5 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              2:27.62    2:28.50 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.27 (37.51)     1:55.16 (44.89)     2:28.50 (33.34)
  6 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:30.55    2:30.10 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.19 (37.02)     1:55.29 (45.10)     2:30.10 (34.81)
  7 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:31.52    2:30.92 SILV   
                  32.85     1:13.57 (40.72)     1:57.49 (43.92)     2:30.92 (33.43)
  8 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.18    2:31.41 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.64 (36.85)     1:56.74 (47.10)     2:31.41 (34.67)
  9 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               2:39.85    2:31.59 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.94 (37.16)     1:57.33 (47.39)     2:31.59 (34.26)
 10 Sheridan, Rory N          12 UN-MR                2:37.23    2:32.41 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.99 (40.24)     1:59.62 (45.63)     2:32.41 (32.79)
 11 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:31.12    2:32.42 SILV   
                  33.41     1:11.30 (37.89)     1:59.58 (48.28)     2:32.42 (32.84)
 12 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:30.55    2:33.42 SILV   
                  34.59     1:13.42 (38.83)     1:58.84 (45.42)     2:33.42 (34.58)
 13 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.25    2:33.73 SILV   
                  32.82     1:10.13 (37.31)     1:58.03 (47.90)     2:33.73 (35.70)
 14 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:30.64    2:36.35 SILV   
                  33.79     1:13.28 (39.49)     2:01.36 (48.08)     2:36.35 (34.99)
 15 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.67    2:37.29 SILV   
                  32.11     1:11.69 (39.58)     2:00.98 (49.29)     2:37.29 (36.31)
 16 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              2:44.24    2:39.35 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.95 (39.82)     2:03.11 (49.16)     2:39.35 (36.24)
 17 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.06    2:42.79 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.85 (41.82)     2:03.66 (47.81)     2:42.79 (39.13)
 18 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               3:09.74    2:43.36 SILV   
                  35.10     1:17.76 (42.66)     2:06.95 (49.19)     2:43.36 (36.41)
 19 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                3:21.30    2:43.87 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.74 (42.04)     2:07.48 (47.74)     2:43.87 (36.39)
 20 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               2:45.71    2:45.32 SILV   
                1:22.98     2:09.24 (46.26)     2:45.32 (36.08)                    
 21 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              2:49.41    2:45.50 SILV   
                  34.97     1:16.84 (41.87)     2:07.67 (50.83)     2:45.50 (37.83)
 22 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              2:52.38    2:48.79        
                  38.66     1:20.47 (41.81)     2:10.76 (50.29)     2:48.79 (38.03)
 23 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               2:53.82    2:49.47        
                  40.40     1:22.92 (42.52)     2:15.44 (52.52)     2:49.47 (34.03)
 24 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR              2:59.87    2:49.78        
                  40.09     1:24.38 (44.29)     2:14.92 (50.54)     2:49.78 (34.86)
 25 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              2:53.82    2:50.84        
                  37.21     1:18.67 (41.46)     2:10.68 (52.01)     2:50.84 (40.16)
 26 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                  3.03    2:52.96        
                  37.90     1:21.38 (43.48)     2:10.27 (48.89)     2:52.96 (42.69)
 27 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              2:53.33    2:53.92        
                  39.95     1:24.95 (45.00)     2:17.17 (52.22)     2:53.92 (36.75)
 28 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:51.78    2:54.91        
                  40.55     1:28.14 (47.59)     2:14.92 (46.78)     2:54.91 (39.99)
 29 Borgersen, Hailey M       11 SSL-MR               2:56.82    2:56.17        
                  39.80     1:24.90 (45.10)     2:18.23 (53.33)     2:56.17 (37.94)
 30 Villalona, Delaney S      12 TRS-MR                    NT    3:08.45        
                  40.48     1:30.74 (50.26)     2:26.27 (55.53)     3:08.45 (42.18)
 31 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              3:10.78    3:15.21        
                  44.87     1:34.89 (50.02)     2:33.57 (58.68)     3:15.21 (41.64)
 32 Schoales, Kailyn A        12 TRS-MR                    NT    3:19.26        
                  45.55     1:41.18 (55.63)     2:34.10 (52.92)     3:19.26 (45.16)
 33 McCluskey, Kaelin G       11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:19.65        
                  48.34     1:39.75 (51.41)     2:35.91 (56.16)     3:19.65 (43.74)
 34 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:24.27    3:20.76        
                  47.60     1:37.70 (50.10)     2:31.54 (53.84)     3:20.76 (49.22)
 35 Muchnick, Lilli A         11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:30.53        
                  50.91     1:45.31 (54.40)     2:43.89 (58.58)     3:30.53 (46.64)
 36 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:30.79        
                  47.57     1:42.37 (54.80)     2:39.95 (57.58)     3:30.79 (50.84)
 37 Kolomer, Morgan E         12 SSL-MR               3:29.72    3:34.80        
                  49.12     1:46.80 (57.68)     2:44.49 (57.69)     3:34.80 (50.31)
 38 LaCorte, Rachel D         11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:34.85        
                  49.09     1:39.58 (50.49)   2:49.55 (1:09.97)     3:34.85 (45.30)
 39 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              3:41.45    3:41.52        
                  58.13     1:51.10 (52.97)   2:51.78 (1:00.68)     3:41.52 (49.74)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:12.09  11-12 NATS
              4:38.39  11-12 SSEC
              4:44.99  11-12 METS
              5:20.99  11-12 JO
              5:50.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              5:31.17    5:03.92 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.34 (38.31)     1:51.12 (39.78)     2:29.37 (38.25)
        3:10.88 (41.51)     3:52.68 (41.80)     4:29.03 (36.35)     5:03.92 (34.89)
 15 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              5:09.45    5:07.00 JO     
                  33.04     1:10.65 (37.61)     1:49.67 (39.02)     2:27.66 (37.99)
        3:13.63 (45.97)     3:59.17 (45.54)     4:33.09 (33.92)     5:07.00 (33.91)
 16 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              5:25.48    5:08.08 JO     
                  33.35     1:11.93 (38.58)     1:49.96 (38.03)     2:28.02 (38.06)
        3:12.18 (44.16)     3:57.99 (45.81)     4:33.21 (35.22)     5:08.08 (34.87)
 18 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:11.79 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.72 (38.44)     1:52.66 (39.94)     2:31.23 (38.57)
        3:17.29 (46.06)     4:02.89 (45.60)     4:37.68 (34.79)     5:11.79 (34.11)
 19 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              5:21.24    5:13.24 JO     
                  32.79     1:11.16 (38.37)     1:51.29 (40.13)     2:30.40 (39.11)
        3:16.10 (45.70)     4:03.53 (47.43)     4:38.87 (35.34)     5:13.24 (34.37)
 20 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 NYSA-MR              5:15.16    5:13.29 JO     
                  31.96     1:09.88 (37.92)     1:50.00 (40.12)     2:29.92 (39.92)
        3:14.58 (44.66)     4:00.67 (46.09)     4:37.29 (36.62)     5:13.29 (36.00)
 21 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              5:21.59    5:14.25 JO     
                  31.91     1:10.97 (39.06)     1:51.31 (40.34)     2:30.19 (38.88)
        3:18.01 (47.82)     4:05.06 (47.05)     4:40.18 (35.12)     5:14.25 (34.07)
 24 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              5:34.88    5:18.90 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.13 (40.09)     1:56.73 (42.60)     2:38.67 (41.94)
        3:22.71 (44.04)     4:08.82 (46.11)     4:44.90 (36.08)     5:18.90 (34.00)
 25 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              5:34.88    5:20.85 JO     
                  35.11     1:17.48 (42.37)     1:58.20 (40.72)     2:39.27 (41.07)
        3:25.46 (46.19)     4:13.09 (47.63)     4:47.21 (34.12)     5:20.85 (33.64)
 28 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              5:25.88    5:25.01 SILV   
                  34.61     1:16.02 (41.41)     1:55.73 (39.71)     2:33.98 (38.25)
        3:24.08 (50.10)     4:13.51 (49.43)     4:49.90 (36.39)     5:25.01 (35.11)
 29 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:26.61 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.62 (41.45)     1:57.61 (39.99)     2:38.01 (40.40)
        3:24.62 (46.61)     4:11.63 (47.01)     4:49.27 (37.64)     5:26.61 (37.34)
 30 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:27.67 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.49 (40.54)     1:56.65 (41.16)     2:36.13 (39.48)
        3:24.41 (48.28)     4:13.24 (48.83)     4:52.10 (38.86)     5:27.67 (35.57)
 31 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:31.10 SILV   
                  34.72     1:13.49 (38.77)     1:56.27 (42.78)     2:37.78 (41.51)
        3:27.30 (49.52)     4:16.37 (49.07)     4:54.34 (37.97)     5:31.10 (36.76)
 35 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              5:43.96    5:41.22 SILV   
                  32.88     1:13.67 (40.79)     1:55.60 (41.93)     2:37.82 (42.22)
        3:29.18 (51.36)     4:21.97 (52.79)     5:01.63 (39.66)     5:41.22 (39.59)
 38 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              6:10.57    6:03.81        
                  38.48     1:30.22 (51.74)     2:13.43 (43.21)     2:58.59 (45.16)
        3:51.55 (52.96)     4:43.36 (51.81)     5:23.62 (40.26)     6:03.81 (40.19)
 39 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              6:40.88    6:03.96        
                  40.43     1:31.02 (50.59)     2:18.50 (47.48)     3:04.29 (45.79)
        3:57.64 (53.35)     4:49.11 (51.47)     5:26.69 (37.58)     6:03.96 (37.27)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.29  NATS
                24.79  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                25.54  ZONE
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.63      25.10 METS   
  2 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR                25.58      25.43 ZONE   
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                26.40      26.02 JO     
  4 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.68      26.49 SILV   
  5 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR                26.26      26.68 SILV   
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR                25.94      26.77 SILV   
  7 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                27.08      26.96 SILV   
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                27.16      27.01 SILV   
  9 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                  27.25      27.30 SILV   
 10 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                26.75      27.35 SILV   
 11 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.76      27.39 SILV   
 12 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR                28.03      27.43 SILV   
 13 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR                27.21      27.50 SILV   
 14 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          26.38      27.80 SILV   
 15 Mogan, emi H              14 HVD-MR                 27.14      27.84 SILV   
 16 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR                27.15      27.86 SILV   
 17 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR                27.96      27.90 SILV   
 18 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                27.96      28.17 SILV   
 19 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR                28.46      28.48 SILV   
 20 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          28.01      28.50 SILV   
 20 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR                28.46      28.50 SILV   
 22 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR                29.19      28.53 SILV   
 23 Sehgal, Garima            14 HVD-MR                 29.23      28.68 SILV   
 24 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                  28.56      28.70 SILV   
 25 DiNardo, Phoebe M         13 HVD-MR                 29.57      28.82        
 26 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.38      28.83        
 27 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR                 28.29      28.93        
 28 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR                 28.60      29.09        
 29 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR                 29.81      29.12        
 30 Varier, Niquita E         13 NYSA-MR                29.76      29.13        
 31 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.35      29.20        
 32 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR                 29.78      29.29        
 33 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR                29.15      29.35        
 34 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                28.14      29.41        
 35 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR                 30.33      29.49        
 36 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR                 28.25      29.54        
 37 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR                28.29      29.73        
 38 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR                30.40      29.78        
 39 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  29.44      29.81        
 39 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                  30.00      29.81        
 41 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                  29.87      29.91        
 41 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.81      29.91        
 43 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR                 30.93      30.03        
 44 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR                30.51      30.67        
 45 Dixon, Kara D             14 COND-MR                32.45      30.92        
 46 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR                30.99      30.95        
 47 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR                 31.61      31.10        
 48 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                  31.73      31.33        
 49 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.85      31.37        
 50 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                31.54      31.64        
 50 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                  31.03      31.64        
 52 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR                31.24      31.94        
 53 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR                33.03      32.01        
 54 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                32.28      32.68        
 55 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR                 35.14      33.21        
 56 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR                38.46      33.82        
 57 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR                 33.42      34.19        
 58 Lyons, Isabelle R         13 Njw-NJ                 35.41      34.30        
 59 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                  36.14      34.49        
 60 Reines, Nina I            14 COND-MR                   NT      34.83        
 61 Gerber, Emily F           13 TRS-MR                    NT      37.59        
 62 Philip, Kara D            14 COND-MR                40.00      38.47        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  NATS
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                55.15  ZONE
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR                55.41      56.37 JO     
                  27.08       56.37 (29.29)                                        
  2 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                57.06      56.39 JO     
                  26.86       56.39 (29.53)                                        
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  55.88      56.51 JO     
                  27.23       56.51 (29.28)                                        
  4 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR                57.33      56.76 JO     
                  27.38       56.76 (29.38)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                57.99      57.20 SILV   
                  28.00       57.20 (29.20)                                        
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.23      57.22 SILV   
                  27.37       57.22 (29.85)                                        
  7 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.84      57.42 SILV   
                  27.38       57.42 (30.04)                                        
  8 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.39      58.28 SILV   
                  27.79       58.28 (30.49)                                        
  9 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:00.54      58.77 SILV   
                  28.05       58.77 (30.72)                                        
 10 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                59.28      59.56 SILV   
                  28.78       59.56 (30.78)                                        
 11 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                58.00      59.64 SILV   
                  28.82       59.64 (30.82)                                        
 12 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          57.18    1:00.40 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.40 (31.81)                                        
 13 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:00.46    1:00.78 SILV   
                  29.03     1:00.78 (31.75)                                        
 14 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.46    1:01.27 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.27 (32.09)                                        
 15 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:01.89    1:01.36 SILV   
                  28.61     1:01.36 (32.75)                                        
 16 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.54    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.77 (32.21)                                        
 17 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:02.10    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.90 (32.38)                                        
 18 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:05.85    1:02.12 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.12 (31.81)                                        
 19 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               1:05.36    1:02.38 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.38 (32.53)                                        
 20 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:01.34    1:02.58 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.58 (32.69)                                        
 21 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:03.13    1:02.73 SILV   
                  30.10     1:02.73 (32.63)                                        
 22 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:00.90    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.12     1:02.77 (32.65)                                        
 23 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:02.39    1:03.16        
                  29.67     1:03.16 (33.49)                                        
 24 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.30    1:03.44        
                  30.27     1:03.44 (33.17)                                        
 25 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.34    1:03.60        
                  30.70     1:03.60 (32.90)                                        
 26 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:01.00    1:03.67        
                  29.59     1:03.67 (34.08)                                        
 27 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:03.78        
                  29.22     1:03.78 (34.56)                                        
 28 Sehgal, Garima            14 HVD-MR               1:05.97    1:03.91        
                  29.79     1:03.91 (34.12)                                        
 29 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:03.94        
                  30.16     1:03.94 (33.78)                                        
 30 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              1:08.45    1:03.96        
                  30.12     1:03.96 (33.84)                                        
 31 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.13    1:04.10        
                  31.08     1:04.10 (33.02)                                        
 32 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:05.72    1:04.19        
                  31.17     1:04.19 (33.02)                                        
 33 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.55        
                  29.67     1:04.55 (34.88)                                        
 34 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                1:02.50    1:04.65        
                  30.66     1:04.65 (33.99)                                        
 35 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              1:06.22    1:05.89        
                  31.89     1:05.89 (34.00)                                        
 36 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR               1:08.40    1:05.98        
                  31.58     1:05.98 (34.40)                                        
 37 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                1:06.28    1:06.05        
                  31.68     1:06.05 (34.37)                                        
 38 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:06.24    1:06.16        
                  31.70     1:06.16 (34.46)                                        
 39 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.08    1:07.05        
                  31.61     1:07.05 (35.44)                                        
 40 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:07.80    1:07.07        
                  31.95     1:07.07 (35.12)                                        
 41 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:05.86    1:07.13        
                  31.35     1:07.13 (35.78)                                        
 42 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              1:06.27    1:07.33        
                  31.74     1:07.33 (35.59)                                        
 43 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:06.73    1:07.42        
                  32.07     1:07.42 (35.35)                                        
 44 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               1:06.53    1:07.51        
                  31.83     1:07.51 (35.68)                                        
 45 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:07.06    1:07.79        
                  31.57     1:07.79 (36.22)                                        
 46 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.00    1:08.28        
                  32.50     1:08.28 (35.78)                                        
 47 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  13 HVD-MR               1:11.53    1:08.51        
                  32.04     1:08.51 (36.47)                                        
 48 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:09.76    1:09.41        
                  32.61     1:09.41 (36.80)                                        
 49 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:07.94    1:10.00        
                  33.46     1:10.00 (36.54)                                        
 50 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              1:14.09    1:10.85        
                  33.84     1:10.85 (37.01)                                        
 51 Conroy, Sophia R          13 COND-MR              1:11.27    1:11.75        
                  34.18     1:11.75 (37.57)                                        
 52 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:12.26    1:11.99        
                  33.38     1:11.99 (38.61)                                        
 53 Abraham, Sarah Rachel     13 Njw-NJ               1:14.14    1:12.56        
                  35.13     1:12.56 (37.43)                                        
 54 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                1:10.35    1:13.34        
                  34.97     1:13.34 (38.37)                                        
 55 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               1:15.83    1:15.36        
                  34.85     1:15.36 (40.51)                                        
 56 Lyons, Isabelle R         13 Njw-NJ               1:20.16    1:16.87        
                  35.81     1:16.87 (41.06)                                        
 57 Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR              1:17.96    1:17.17        
                  37.17     1:17.17 (40.00)                                        
 58 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                     NT    1:17.19        
                  36.25     1:17.19 (40.94)                                        
 59 Gerber, Emily F           13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:17.81        
                  36.95     1:17.81 (40.86)                                        
 60 Cuevas, Madelyn S         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:25.06        
                  37.26     1:25.06 (47.80)                                        
 61 Philip, Kara D            14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:38.78        
                  43.74     1:38.78 (55.04)                                        
 62 Obrien, Bridget E         13 COND-MR              1:51.40    1:39.89        
                  46.13     1:39.89 (53.76)                                        
 63 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR               1:53.27    1:48.92        
                  52.69     1:48.92 (56.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:45.89  NATS
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:58.29  METS
              2:00.60  ZONE
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:01.10    1:59.01 ZONE   
                  27.74       58.01 (30.27)     1:28.66 (30.65)     1:59.01 (30.35)
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:00.76    1:59.76 ZONE   
                  27.95       58.34 (30.39)     1:28.77 (30.43)     1:59.76 (30.99)
  3 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:02.17    1:59.90 ZONE   
                  27.72       58.01 (30.29)     1:29.23 (31.22)     1:59.90 (30.67)
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:04.00    2:04.10 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.38 (31.38)     1:32.30 (31.92)     2:04.10 (31.80)
  5 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:05.97    2:04.30 SILV   
                  27.99     1:00.08 (32.09)     1:32.66 (32.58)     2:04.30 (31.64)
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.29    2:05.54 SILV   
                  29.34     1:00.89 (31.55)     1:33.14 (32.25)     2:05.54 (32.40)
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:04.31    2:05.61 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.70 (31.97)     1:33.52 (32.82)     2:05.61 (32.09)
  8 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.41    2:05.97 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.38 (32.44)     1:34.60 (33.22)     2:05.97 (31.37)
  9 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              2:06.72    2:06.30 SILV   
                  28.32     1:00.16 (31.84)     1:33.81 (33.65)     2:06.30 (32.49)
 10 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:07.05    2:06.74 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.38 (32.19)     1:34.78 (33.40)     2:06.74 (31.96)
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:07.39    2:06.84 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.29 (32.12)     1:34.28 (32.99)     2:06.84 (32.56)
 12 Peng, Natalie             13 WEST-MR              2:06.02    2:07.11 SILV   
                  29.69     1:01.52 (31.83)     1:34.46 (32.94)     2:07.11 (32.65)
 13 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:08.79    2:07.88 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.13 (32.43)     1:35.09 (33.96)     2:07.88 (32.79)
 14 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:10.58    2:09.65 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.69 (32.38)     1:35.83 (34.14)     2:09.65 (33.82)
 15 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.85    2:11.30 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.00 (33.65)     1:39.06 (35.06)     2:11.30 (32.24)
 16 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:14.09    2:11.58 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.58 (33.01)     1:37.25 (34.67)     2:11.58 (34.33)
 17 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:04.88    2:12.10 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.89 (32.85)     1:37.33 (34.44)     2:12.10 (34.77)
 18 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:14.28    2:12.38 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.95 (34.18)     1:38.89 (34.94)     2:12.38 (33.49)
 19 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:12.72    2:13.12 SILV   
                  30.82     1:04.20 (33.38)     1:38.93 (34.73)     2:13.12 (34.19)
 20 Varier, Niquita E         13 NYSA-MR              2:25.76    2:14.44 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.15 (34.36)     1:39.66 (34.51)     2:14.44 (34.78)
 21 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:11.56    2:14.79 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.23 (33.56)     1:39.33 (35.10)     2:14.79 (35.46)
 22 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:17.04    2:14.86 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.77 (33.73)     1:39.89 (35.12)     2:14.86 (34.97)
 23 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              2:19.87    2:16.18 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.03 (35.29)     1:43.40 (36.37)     2:16.18 (32.78)
 24 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:19.48    2:16.26 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.30 (35.02)     1:41.38 (36.08)     2:16.26 (34.88)
 25 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.10    2:16.40 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.51 (34.89)     1:42.41 (35.90)     2:16.40 (33.99)
 26 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.02    2:16.75 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.28 (34.29)     1:41.71 (36.43)     2:16.75 (35.04)
 27 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               2:14.38    2:16.81 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.05 (34.35)     1:41.50 (36.45)     2:16.81 (35.31)
 28 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.62    2:16.86 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.15 (35.20)     1:42.79 (36.64)     2:16.86 (34.07)
 29 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.25    2:17.42        
                  32.52     1:07.75 (35.23)     1:43.69 (35.94)     2:17.42 (33.73)
 30 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:17.10    2:17.79        
                  29.20     1:03.33 (34.13)     1:40.91 (37.58)     2:17.79 (36.88)
 31 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.25    2:17.99        
                  31.63     1:07.16 (35.53)     1:43.33 (36.17)     2:17.99 (34.66)
 32 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:14.69    2:18.70        
                  31.08     1:05.42 (34.34)     1:41.61 (36.19)     2:18.70 (37.09)
 33 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                2:21.53    2:19.20        
                  31.88     1:07.55 (35.67)     1:43.95 (36.40)     2:19.20 (35.25)
 34 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:21.84    2:19.26        
                  31.19     1:06.40 (35.21)     1:43.06 (36.66)     2:19.26 (36.20)
 35 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:18.65    2:19.35        
                  31.45     1:05.96 (34.51)     1:42.20 (36.24)     2:19.35 (37.15)
 36 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:07.76    2:20.16        
                  31.05     1:06.29 (35.24)     1:43.98 (37.69)     2:20.16 (36.18)
 37 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:16.87    2:22.28        
                  31.52     1:06.96 (35.44)     1:44.41 (37.45)     2:22.28 (37.87)
 38 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:22.51    2:24.34        
                  32.55     1:08.88 (36.33)     1:47.23 (38.35)     2:24.34 (37.11)
 39 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:26.90    2:24.61        
                  32.42     1:09.62 (37.20)     1:48.23 (38.61)     2:24.61 (36.38)
 40 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:26.31    2:24.88        
                  32.00     1:08.75 (36.75)     1:47.35 (38.60)     2:24.88 (37.53)
 41 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.20    2:25.48        
                  32.83     1:09.61 (36.78)     1:47.75 (38.14)     2:25.48 (37.73)
 42 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              2:31.98    2:26.39        
                  33.96     1:11.34 (37.38)     1:49.38 (38.04)     2:26.39 (37.01)
 43 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:26.45    2:27.43        
                  33.43     1:10.93 (37.50)     1:50.07 (39.14)     2:27.43 (37.36)
 44 Dixon, Kara D             14 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:28.32        
                  32.40     1:09.65 (37.25)     1:49.81 (40.16)     2:28.32 (38.51)
 45 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.96    2:28.94        
                  32.55     1:10.27 (37.72)     1:49.53 (39.26)     2:28.94 (39.41)
 46 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              2:28.69    2:29.70        
                  33.18     1:10.72 (37.54)     1:49.76 (39.04)     2:29.70 (39.94)
 47 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              2:24.78    2:32.05        
                1:13.04     1:52.62 (39.58)     2:32.05 (39.43)                    
 48 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.52        
                  34.07     1:13.31 (39.24)     1:54.34 (41.03)     2:35.52 (41.18)
 49 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              2:30.53    2:36.76        
                  33.37     1:12.99 (39.62)     1:55.27 (42.28)     2:36.76 (41.49)
 50 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:39.59    2:37.08        
                  36.33     1:18.03 (41.70)     1:59.33 (41.30)     2:37.08 (37.75)
 51 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.17    2:40.61        
                  37.41     1:20.17 (42.76)     2:02.29 (42.12)     2:40.61 (38.32)
 52 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              2:42.61    2:42.51        
                  37.05     1:17.92 (40.87)     2:02.06 (44.14)     2:42.51 (40.45)
 53 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:46.16        
                  38.20     1:21.76 (43.56)     2:06.44 (44.68)     2:46.16 (39.72)
 54 Lyons, Isabelle R         13 Njw-NJ               3:01.47    2:46.60        
                  36.66     1:19.39 (42.73)     2:04.16 (44.77)     2:46.60 (42.44)
 55 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               2:54.81    2:51.85        
                  37.04     1:21.65 (44.61)     2:08.14 (46.49)     2:51.85 (43.71)
 56 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.13        
                  37.79     1:20.64 (42.85)     2:06.32 (45.68)     2:52.13 (45.81)
 57 Reines, Nina I            14 COND-MR                   NT    3:01.05        
                  38.12     1:24.16 (46.04)     2:14.37 (50.21)     3:01.05 (46.68)
 58 Cuevas, Madelyn S         13 COND-MR                   NT    3:23.03        
                  43.72     1:35.30 (51.58)   3:23.03 (1:47.73)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  NATS
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:03.79  ZONE
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR                59.80    1:00.58 METS   
                  29.52     1:00.58 (31.06)                                        
  2 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              1:00.44    1:00.80 ZONE   
                  29.78     1:00.80 (31.02)                                        
  3 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:01.01 ZONE   
                  29.94     1:01.01 (31.07)                                        
  4 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:04.22    1:05.68 SILV   
                  32.42     1:05.68 (33.26)                                        
  5 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.48    1:05.99 SILV   
                  32.49     1:05.99 (33.50)                                        
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.58    1:06.34 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.34 (34.18)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:09.53    1:07.97 SILV   
                  33.49     1:07.97 (34.48)                                        
  8 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:08.50 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.50 (35.44)                                        
  9 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:07.76    1:08.63 SILV   
 10 Carr, Emily M             13 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:09.43 SILV   
                  33.37     1:09.43 (36.06)                                        
 11 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:11.38    1:09.69 SILV   
                  33.99     1:09.69 (35.70)                                        
 12 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:10.22 SILV   
                  33.57     1:10.22 (36.65)                                        
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.32 (36.35)                                        
 14 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:10.03    1:10.46 SILV   
                  34.47     1:10.46 (35.99)                                        
 15 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.12    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.58 (36.59)                                        
 16 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.43    1:11.16 SILV   
                  35.24     1:11.16 (35.92)                                        
 17 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:15.01    1:11.30 SILV   
                  35.35     1:11.30 (35.95)                                        
 18 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:03.14    1:11.35 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.35 (36.38)                                        
 19 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:09.75    1:12.40 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.40 (37.05)                                        
 20 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.25    1:13.25        
                  35.38     1:13.25 (37.87)                                        
 21 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               1:14.86    1:13.54        
                  35.89     1:13.54 (37.65)                                        
 22 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:14.95    1:13.61        
                  35.89     1:13.61 (37.72)                                        
 23 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               1:14.32    1:13.91        
                  35.23     1:13.91 (38.68)                                        
 24 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                1:12.16    1:14.01        
                  35.80     1:14.01 (38.21)                                        
 25 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:14.68    1:14.06        
                  35.52     1:14.06 (38.54)                                        
 26 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.03    1:14.71        
                  36.99     1:14.71 (37.72)                                        
 27 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              1:14.92    1:14.75        
                  36.52     1:14.75 (38.23)                                        
 28 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:14.72    1:15.10        
                  36.93     1:15.10 (38.17)                                        
 29 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:15.41        
                  34.84     1:15.41 (40.57)                                        
 30 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:14.40    1:15.60        
 31 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:15.21    1:15.74        
                  37.16     1:15.74 (38.58)                                        
 32 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:13.07    1:16.32        
                  37.04     1:16.32 (39.28)                                        
 33 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.78    1:16.63        
                  36.72     1:16.63 (39.91)                                        
 34 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.50    1:16.83        
                  37.57     1:16.83 (39.26)                                        
 35 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:17.48    1:17.00        
                  37.60     1:17.00 (39.40)                                        
 36 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:19.24        
                  38.63     1:19.24 (40.61)                                        
 37 Sehgal, Garima            14 HVD-MR               1:20.82    1:20.03        
                  38.43     1:20.03 (41.60)                                        
 38 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:22.96    1:24.21        
                  40.79     1:24.21 (43.42)                                        
 39 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                     NT    1:25.39        
                  41.21     1:25.39 (44.18)                                        
 40 Lyons, Isabelle R         13 Njw-NJ               1:30.03    1:26.02        
                  42.54     1:26.02 (43.48)                                        
 41 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                1:24.13    1:26.57        
                  41.73     1:26.57 (44.84)                                        
 42 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              1:39.54    1:31.08        
                  45.42     1:31.08 (45.66)                                        
 43 Gerber, Emily F           13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:38.33        
                  47.02     1:38.33 (51.31)                                        
 44 Cuevas, Madelyn S         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.38        
                  47.35     1:43.38 (56.03)                                        
 45 Philip, Kara D            14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:59.81        
 46 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:08.11        
                1:02.96   2:08.11 (1:05.15)                                        
 -- Accovelli, Samantha Samm  13 HVD-MR               1:20.11         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  37.31                                                            
 -- Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:17.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.04                                                            
 -- Obrien, Bridget E         13 COND-MR              1:52.17         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.28                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:55.39  NATS
              2:09.09  SSEC
              2:11.49  METS
              2:17.95  ZONE
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              2:09.08    2:09.21 METS   
                  30.27     1:03.06 (32.79)     1:36.02 (32.96)     2:09.21 (33.19)
  2 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:14.38    2:11.54 ZONE   
                  30.59     1:03.86 (33.27)     1:37.73 (33.87)     2:11.54 (33.81)
  3 Peng, Natalie             13 WEST-MR              2:13.34    2:19.01 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.06 (35.07)     1:43.51 (35.45)     2:19.01 (35.50)
  4 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:16.51    2:20.30 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.15 (35.16)     1:44.29 (36.14)     2:20.30 (36.01)
  5 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:15.21    2:20.57 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.78 (35.17)     1:44.48 (36.70)     2:20.57 (36.09)
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.11    2:24.44 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.35 (36.55)     1:47.37 (37.02)     2:24.44 (37.07)
  7 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:22.47    2:25.30 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.27 (36.80)     1:47.90 (37.63)     2:25.30 (37.40)
  8 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.99    2:26.50 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.85 (37.64)     1:48.95 (37.10)     2:26.50 (37.55)
  9 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:29.00    2:27.31 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.63 (37.31)     1:49.82 (38.19)     2:27.31 (37.49)
 10 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:30.78    2:29.64 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.58 (38.39)     1:51.39 (38.81)     2:29.64 (38.25)
 11 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:37.73    2:30.16 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.96 (38.15)     1:52.04 (39.08)     2:30.16 (38.12)
 12 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:50.05    2:31.32 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.45 (38.11)     1:53.15 (38.70)     2:31.32 (38.17)
 13 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               2:43.35    2:32.12 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.02 (38.55)     1:54.52 (39.50)     2:32.12 (37.60)
 14 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                2:35.00    2:34.62 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.69 (39.44)     1:55.42 (39.73)     2:34.62 (39.20)
 15 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.19    2:35.70 SILV   
                  38.22     1:18.27 (40.05)     1:57.67 (39.40)     2:35.70 (38.03)
 16 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:33.59    2:36.84        
                  36.89     1:16.63 (39.74)     1:56.96 (40.33)     2:36.84 (39.88)
 17 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:42.40    2:37.83        
                  37.29     1:17.04 (39.75)     1:58.55 (41.51)     2:37.83 (39.28)
 18 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              2:40.31    2:38.41        
                  37.24     1:16.87 (39.63)   2:38.41 (1:21.54)                    
 19 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:39.55    2:40.73        
                  37.88     1:18.56 (40.68)     2:00.14 (41.58)     2:40.73 (40.59)
 20 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               2:48.10    2:42.63        
                  37.40     1:18.53 (41.13)     2:01.06 (42.53)     2:42.63 (41.57)
 21 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              2:38.25    2:44.71        
                  37.88     1:19.04 (41.16)     2:03.19 (44.15)     2:44.71 (41.52)
 22 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:43.34    2:45.79        
                  39.51     1:22.03 (42.52)   2:45.79 (1:23.76)                    
 23 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR              2:48.99    2:49.51        
                  39.91     1:22.65 (42.74)     2:07.04 (44.39)     2:49.51 (42.47)
 24 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                2:56.27    2:59.90        
                  39.82     1:24.34 (44.52)     2:11.17 (46.83)     2:59.90 (48.73)
 25 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                     NT    3:03.85        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  NATS
              1:08.19  SSEC
              1:10.29  METS
              1:12.04  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.07    1:11.43 ZONE   
                  34.23     1:11.43 (37.20)                                        
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:11.52    1:12.02 ZONE   
                  34.15     1:12.02 (37.87)                                        
  3 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.23    1:12.31 JO     
                  33.46     1:12.31 (38.85)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.03    1:12.77 JO     
                  34.27     1:12.77 (38.50)                                        
  5 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:13.13    1:13.62 JO     
                  34.38     1:13.62 (39.24)                                        
  6 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:13.70 JO     
                  34.45     1:13.70 (39.25)                                        
  7 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:15.89    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.69 (39.15)                                        
  8 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:14.69    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.39     1:15.13 (39.74)                                        
  9 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:15.71    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.52 (40.39)                                        
 10 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:09.83    1:15.87 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.87 (40.18)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:15.07    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.59 (39.93)                                        
 12 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.71    1:16.70 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.70 (40.48)                                        
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:15.82    1:17.63 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.63 (40.84)                                        
 14 Peng, Natalie             13 WEST-MR              1:14.43    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.65 (40.90)                                        
 15 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:18.30 SILV   
                  37.46     1:18.30 (40.84)                                        
 16 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:18.21    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.42 (40.63)                                        
 17 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              1:21.73    1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.79 (41.39)                                        
 18 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:15.88    1:19.02 SILV   
                  36.91     1:19.02 (42.11)                                        
 19 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.73    1:19.36 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.36 (41.32)                                        
 20 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              1:22.37    1:19.98 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.98 (42.20)                                        
 21 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:18.67    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.18     1:20.54 (42.36)                                        
 22 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:31.29    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.88     1:20.60 (42.72)                                        
 23 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:19.50    1:20.98 SILV   
                  38.89     1:20.98 (42.09)                                        
 24 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:20.57    1:21.01 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.01 (42.92)                                        
 25 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:21.14    1:21.03 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.03 (42.20)                                        
 26 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:18.00    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.45 (42.79)                                        
 27 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              1:22.46    1:21.92 SILV   
                  40.34     1:21.92 (41.58)                                        
 28 Varier, Niquita E         13 NYSA-MR              1:21.68    1:23.15 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.15 (43.61)                                        
 29 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:25.98    1:23.25 SILV   
                  39.80     1:23.25 (43.45)                                        
 30 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.53    1:24.32        
                  40.79     1:24.32 (43.53)                                        
 31 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               1:24.16    1:24.43        
                  39.58     1:24.43 (44.85)                                        
 32 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:24.15    1:24.44        
                  41.00     1:24.44 (43.44)                                        
 33 Sehgal, Garima            14 HVD-MR               1:26.87    1:25.68        
                  40.52     1:25.68 (45.16)                                        
 34 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                1:26.24    1:26.34        
                  40.83     1:26.34 (45.51)                                        
 35 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                1:27.47    1:26.82        
                  42.39     1:26.82 (44.43)                                        
 36 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:25.05    1:26.87        
                  41.73     1:26.87 (45.14)                                        
 37 Dixon, Kara D             14 COND-MR              1:33.17    1:27.39        
                  40.56     1:27.39 (46.83)                                        
 38 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.23    1:27.81        
                  41.81     1:27.81 (46.00)                                        
 39 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:27.66    1:28.66        
                  42.13     1:28.66 (46.53)                                        
 40 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR               1:28.46    1:28.68        
                  41.76     1:28.68 (46.92)                                        
 41 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:28.91        
                  41.97     1:28.91 (46.94)                                        
 42 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              1:27.83    1:30.87        
                  43.40     1:30.87 (47.47)                                        
 43 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              1:29.19    1:32.12        
                  43.83     1:32.12 (48.29)                                        
 44 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.79    1:33.03        
                  44.56     1:33.03 (48.47)                                        
 45 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:28.39    1:33.94        
                  44.27     1:33.94 (49.67)                                        
 46 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR              1:32.90    1:34.11        
                  43.40     1:34.11 (50.71)                                        
 47 Lyons, Isabelle R         13 Njw-NJ               1:35.60    1:35.23        
                  45.58     1:35.23 (49.65)                                        
 48 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR              1:36.67    1:36.45        
                  45.30     1:36.45 (51.15)                                        
 49 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR              2:22.73    1:37.28        
                  46.05     1:37.28 (51.23)                                        
 50 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               1:34.18    1:37.37        
                  45.22     1:37.37 (52.15)                                        
 51 Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                1:36.75    1:37.60        
                  45.68     1:37.60 (51.92)                                        
 52 Beltran, Isa R            13 TRS-MR               1:46.68    1:43.88        
                  48.98     1:43.88 (54.90)                                        
 53 Reines, Nina I            14 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.53        
                  50.04     1:46.53 (56.49)                                        
 54 Philip, Kara D            14 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:47.83        
                  51.52     1:47.83 (56.31)                                        
 55 Gerber, Emily F           13 TRS-MR                    NT    1:48.09        
                  51.94     1:48.09 (56.15)                                        
 56 Caputo, Julianna R        13 TRS-MR               2:04.15    2:04.04        
                  57.30   2:04.04 (1:06.74)                                        
 -- Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  38.94                                                            
 -- Cuevas, Madelyn S         13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  NATS
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:31.99  METS
              2:34.59  ZONE
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.34    2:33.03 ZONE   
                  34.91     1:13.53 (38.62)     1:53.26 (39.73)     2:33.03 (39.77)
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:35.97    2:36.80 JO     
                  34.54     1:14.14 (39.60)     1:55.52 (41.38)     2:36.80 (41.28)
  3 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              2:44.66    2:38.05 JO     
                  35.56     1:15.90 (40.34)     1:57.49 (41.59)     2:38.05 (40.56)
  4 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:35.68    2:38.41 JO     
                  35.88     1:16.03 (40.15)     1:57.32 (41.29)     2:38.41 (41.09)
  5 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:46.25    2:41.45 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.11 (40.43)     1:59.11 (42.00)     2:41.45 (42.34)
  6 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:38.26    2:42.82 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.60 (41.81)     1:59.57 (41.97)     2:42.82 (43.25)
  7 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:45.06    2:42.93 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.13 (41.48)     2:00.13 (42.00)     2:42.93 (42.80)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:44.39    2:43.67 SILV   
                  37.75     1:19.70 (41.95)     2:01.83 (42.13)     2:43.67 (41.84)
  9 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:34.79    2:44.66 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.16 (41.33)     2:00.79 (42.63)     2:44.66 (43.87)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:41.30    2:45.10 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.51 (41.92)     2:02.56 (43.05)     2:45.10 (42.54)
 11 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.04    2:46.30 SILV   
                  37.48     1:20.59 (43.11)     2:03.97 (43.38)     2:46.30 (42.33)
 12 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:45.24    2:46.85 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.22 (42.17)     2:04.02 (43.80)     2:46.85 (42.83)
 13 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:40.07    2:48.99 SILV   
                  38.11     1:21.07 (42.96)     2:05.65 (44.58)     2:48.99 (43.34)
 14 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                3:13.77    2:49.78 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.24 (41.16)     2:04.01 (44.77)     2:49.78 (45.77)
 15 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              2:46.31    2:49.88 SILV   
                  39.15     1:22.24 (43.09)     2:05.75 (43.51)     2:49.88 (44.13)
 16 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:45.48    2:50.42 SILV   
                  38.48     1:21.78 (43.30)     2:06.31 (44.53)     2:50.42 (44.11)
 17 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:53.89    2:51.82 SILV   
                  39.13     1:22.18 (43.05)     2:06.73 (44.55)     2:51.82 (45.09)
 18 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:53.52    2:53.67 SILV   
                  39.83     1:24.29 (44.46)     2:09.54 (45.25)     2:53.67 (44.13)
 19 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              3:02.49    2:54.15 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.69 (44.50)     2:10.18 (44.49)     2:54.15 (43.97)
 20 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:58.15    2:54.48 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.75 (44.40)     2:09.17 (45.42)     2:54.48 (45.31)
 21 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:47.90    2:55.19 SILV   
                  39.31     1:24.32 (45.01)     2:10.69 (46.37)     2:55.19 (44.50)
 22 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.75 SILV   
                  39.40     1:23.09 (43.69)     2:09.94 (46.85)     2:56.75 (46.81)
 23 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.34    2:59.30        
                  39.76     1:26.16 (46.40)     2:13.07 (46.91)     2:59.30 (46.23)
 24 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:04.60        
                  41.30     1:29.50 (48.20)     2:18.03 (48.53)     3:04.60 (46.57)
 25 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              3:01.38    3:05.34        
                  40.87     1:27.00 (46.13)     2:17.23 (50.23)     3:05.34 (48.11)
 26 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                3:10.94    3:07.04        
                  43.04     1:30.15 (47.11)     2:18.61 (48.46)     3:07.04 (48.43)
 27 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                3:05.28    3:09.60        
                  44.27     1:32.45 (48.18)     2:21.54 (49.09)     3:09.60 (48.06)
 28 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              3:12.35    3:10.40        
                  41.65     1:29.71 (48.06)     2:20.38 (50.67)     3:10.40 (50.02)
 29 Abraham, Sarah Rachel     13 Njw-NJ               3:54.59    3:12.35        
                  47.41     1:35.95 (48.54)     2:24.43 (48.48)     3:12.35 (47.92)
 30 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              3:06.78    3:13.24        
                  42.53     1:30.21 (47.68)     2:23.21 (53.00)     3:13.24 (50.03)
 31 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              3:15.40    3:13.33        
                  42.52     1:31.34 (48.82)     2:22.17 (50.83)     3:13.33 (51.16)
 -- Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               3:37.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.48     1:37.23 (51.75)     2:32.27 (55.04)          DQ (55.96)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.99  NATS
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.29  METS
              1:01.73  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:00.71    1:00.57 ZONE   
                  28.41     1:00.57 (32.16)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR                59.83    1:00.68 ZONE   
                  28.37     1:00.68 (32.31)                                        
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              1:01.00    1:01.72 ZONE   
                  28.84     1:01.72 (32.88)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:03.42    1:04.36 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.36 (33.53)                                        
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.27    1:04.47 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.47 (34.17)                                        
  6 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:04.71    1:05.04 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.04 (34.18)                                        
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:07.38 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.38 (35.67)                                        
  8 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:07.81 SILV   
                  30.89     1:07.81 (36.92)                                        
  9 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.00    1:08.17 SILV   
                  31.66     1:08.17 (36.51)                                        
 10 Carr, Emily M             13 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:08.22 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.22 (36.80)                                        
 11 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.53    1:08.43 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.43 (37.05)                                        
 12 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:07.59    1:09.06 SILV   
                  31.71     1:09.06 (37.35)                                        
 13 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.96    1:09.19 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.19 (37.55)                                        
 14 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:02.52    1:10.04 SILV   
                  31.67     1:10.04 (38.37)                                        
 15 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:12.17    1:10.34 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.34 (37.15)                                        
 16 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.38    1:11.83        
                  33.35     1:11.83 (38.48)                                        
 17 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               1:17.66    1:12.12        
                  33.23     1:12.12 (38.89)                                        
 18 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.16        
                  31.86     1:12.16 (40.30)                                        
 19 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:17.28    1:13.60        
                  33.47     1:13.60 (40.13)                                        
 20 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.28    1:13.85        
                  33.44     1:13.85 (40.41)                                        
 21 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:17.96    1:14.05        
                  34.76     1:14.05 (39.29)                                        
 22 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.16        
                  33.29     1:14.16 (40.87)                                        
 23 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:13.82    1:14.21        
                  33.90     1:14.21 (40.31)                                        
 24 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.67    1:14.50        
                  34.65     1:14.50 (39.85)                                        
 25 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              1:15.25    1:14.62        
                  35.12     1:14.62 (39.50)                                        
 26 Devaney, Aine O           14 COND-MR              1:14.91    1:14.99        
                  34.93     1:14.99 (40.06)                                        
 27 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                1:18.42    1:15.75        
                  35.18     1:15.75 (40.57)                                        
 28 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.04    1:17.83        
                  36.05     1:17.83 (41.78)                                        
 29 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:21.25        
                  36.98     1:21.25 (44.27)                                        
 30 Conroy, Sophia R          13 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.77        
                  36.59     1:22.77 (46.18)                                        
 31 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.79        
                  39.91     1:22.79 (42.88)                                        
 32 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       13 RA-MR                1:31.08    1:32.01        
                  40.97     1:32.01 (51.04)                                        
 33 Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR              1:34.59    1:34.11        
                  43.92     1:34.11 (50.19)                                        
 34 Philip, Kara D            14 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.01        
                  46.10   1:49.01 (1:02.91)                                        
 -- Grono, Daniella N         14 RA-MR                1:37.09         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  40.27          DQ (52.41)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:57.79  NATS
              2:12.09  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.95  ZONE
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:14.17 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.06 (33.20)     1:38.13 (35.07)     2:14.17 (36.04)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              2:27.71    2:22.47 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.48 (36.72)     1:46.07 (37.59)     2:22.47 (36.40)
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:21.37    2:22.57 JO     
                  31.61     1:08.25 (36.64)     1:46.45 (38.20)     2:22.57 (36.12)
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:20.54    2:25.13 JO     
                  31.75     1:08.62 (36.87)     1:47.17 (38.55)     2:25.13 (37.96)
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:28.77    2:27.13 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.59 (36.62)     1:46.56 (38.97)     2:27.13 (40.57)
  6 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00    2:38.66        
                  33.62     1:14.62 (41.00)     1:58.59 (43.97)     2:38.66 (40.07)
  7 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:51.00    2:38.67        
                  33.63     1:14.99 (41.36)     1:57.88 (42.89)     2:38.67 (40.79)
  8 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:37.66    2:41.97        
                  34.08     1:14.81 (40.73)     1:58.87 (44.06)     2:41.97 (43.10)
  9 Mogan, emi H              14 HVD-MR               2:48.88    2:48.23        
                  37.13     1:20.24 (43.11)     2:06.29 (46.05)     2:48.23 (41.94)
 10 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                     NT    2:53.71        
                  38.09     1:23.64 (45.55)     2:08.67 (45.03)     2:53.71 (45.04)
 11 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        3:00.00    2:58.26        
                  37.32     1:24.55 (47.23)     2:13.89 (49.34)     2:58.26 (44.37)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  NATS
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:12.99  METS
              2:16.59  ZONE
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:24.65    2:17.57 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.26 (34.00)     1:46.41 (41.15)     2:17.57 (31.16)
  2 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:17.79    2:17.58 JO     
                  30.76     1:06.10 (35.34)     1:46.08 (39.98)     2:17.58 (31.50)
  3 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:16.43    2:19.90 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.31 (35.44)     1:47.68 (41.37)     2:19.90 (32.22)
  4 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              2:21.40    2:20.97 SILV   
                  28.78     1:04.29 (35.51)     1:47.65 (43.36)     2:20.97 (33.32)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:23.28    2:22.79 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.62 (35.93)     1:50.35 (43.73)     2:22.79 (32.44)
  6 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:18.95    2:23.02 SILV   
                  31.14     1:07.24 (36.10)     1:50.41 (43.17)     2:23.02 (32.61)
  7 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              2:24.64    2:24.09 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.25 (35.25)     1:51.51 (44.26)     2:24.09 (32.58)
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:21.54    2:26.05 SILV   
                  33.03     1:09.36 (36.33)     1:51.66 (42.30)     2:26.05 (34.39)
  9 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              2:24.02    2:29.62 SILV   
                  31.90     1:09.20 (37.30)     1:57.54 (48.34)     2:29.62 (32.08)
 10 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.73    2:29.81 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.85 (38.73)     1:56.17 (43.32)     2:29.81 (33.64)
 11 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:27.74    2:30.00 SILV   
                  33.88     1:10.77 (36.89)     1:55.46 (44.69)     2:30.00 (34.54)
 12 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:28.59    2:30.20 SILV   
                  31.55     1:12.62 (41.07)     1:56.55 (43.93)     2:30.20 (33.65)
 13 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:28.90    2:30.68 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.46 (38.56)     1:56.41 (43.95)     2:30.68 (34.27)
 14 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:39.59    2:34.68 SILV   
                  33.28     1:13.38 (40.10)     1:58.59 (45.21)     2:34.68 (36.09)
 15 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.71    2:37.16 SILV   
                  34.34     1:15.92 (41.58)     2:00.90 (44.98)     2:37.16 (36.26)
 16 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR               2:44.54    2:38.05 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.42 (39.00)     2:01.30 (47.88)     2:38.05 (36.75)
 17 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              2:38.00    2:38.72 SILV   
                  32.41     1:12.54 (40.13)     2:02.15 (49.61)     2:38.72 (36.57)
 18 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:42.18    2:38.92 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.37 (41.66)     2:04.16 (46.79)     2:38.92 (34.76)
 19 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                2:37.85    2:39.47 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.39 (39.22)     2:03.46 (49.07)     2:39.47 (36.01)
 20 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:42.15    2:40.93 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.73 (40.87)     2:05.11 (46.38)     2:40.93 (35.82)
 21 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              2:47.12    2:41.55        
                  35.07     1:18.02 (42.95)     2:05.75 (47.73)     2:41.55 (35.80)
 22 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:43.67    2:43.53        
                  34.78     1:17.34 (42.56)     2:08.36 (51.02)     2:43.53 (35.17)
 23 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              2:53.54    2:44.37        
 24 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.78    2:47.91        
                  37.15     1:18.94 (41.79)     2:09.86 (50.92)     2:47.91 (38.05)
 25 Abraham, Sarah Rachel     13 Njw-NJ               2:57.93    2:57.33        
 26 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              3:01.62    2:57.91        
 27 Lyons, Isabelle R         13 Njw-NJ               3:08.31    3:03.59        
 28 Levitus, Dorian M         13 SSL-MR               3:09.57    3:12.34        
 29 Miller, Sophie H          13 COND-MR              3:21.65    3:14.52        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Multi-Class
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              5:04.62    5:08.86        
                  28.09       58.15 (30.06)     1:29.08 (30.93)     2:00.28 (31.20)
        2:31.67 (31.39)     3:03.03 (31.36)     3:34.72 (31.69)     4:06.49 (31.77)
        4:38.04 (31.55)     5:08.86 (30.82)                                        
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              5:13.00    5:13.19        
                  28.17       58.32 (30.15)     1:29.36 (31.04)     2:00.95 (31.59)
        2:32.83 (31.88)     3:04.85 (32.02)     3:36.92 (32.07)     4:09.12 (32.20)
        4:41.54 (32.42)     5:13.19 (31.65)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              5:24.27    5:15.20        
                  28.20     1:00.21 (32.01)     1:32.74 (32.53)     2:05.39 (32.65)
        2:37.97 (32.58)     3:10.09 (32.12)     3:42.25 (32.16)     4:13.98 (31.73)
        4:44.97 (30.99)     5:15.20 (30.23)                                        
  4 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               5:27.18    5:19.47        
                  28.26       59.24 (30.98)     1:30.58 (31.34)     2:02.45 (31.87)
        2:34.95 (32.50)     3:07.57 (32.62)     3:39.95 (32.38)     4:12.99 (33.04)
        4:46.26 (33.27)     5:19.47 (33.21)                                        
  5 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              5:23.91    5:22.93        
                  28.84     1:00.82 (31.98)     1:33.53 (32.71)     2:06.23 (32.70)
        2:38.86 (32.63)     3:11.59 (32.73)     3:44.41 (32.82)     4:17.37 (32.96)
        4:50.39 (33.02)     5:22.93 (32.54)                                        
  6 Borowski, Ava M           13 NYSA-MR              5:23.77    5:24.02        
                  28.43       59.61 (31.18)     1:32.09 (32.48)     2:04.97 (32.88)
        2:38.01 (33.04)     3:11.03 (33.02)     3:44.45 (33.42)     4:17.90 (33.45)
        4:51.48 (33.58)     5:24.02 (32.54)                                        
  7 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:31.73    5:26.43        
                  28.75     1:01.29 (32.54)     1:35.07 (33.78)     2:08.95 (33.88)
        2:41.95 (33.00)     3:15.39 (33.44)     3:48.96 (33.57)     4:21.54 (32.58)
        4:54.67 (33.13)     5:26.43 (31.76)                                        
  8 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              5:34.12    5:26.49        
                  29.41     1:01.64 (32.23)     1:34.03 (32.39)     2:06.77 (32.74)
        2:39.72 (32.95)     3:12.96 (33.24)     3:46.23 (33.27)     4:19.97 (33.74)
        4:53.96 (33.99)     5:26.49 (32.53)                                        
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              5:26.96    5:26.59        
                  28.94     1:00.85 (31.91)     1:33.63 (32.78)     2:06.09 (32.46)
        2:38.47 (32.38)     3:11.98 (33.51)     3:45.44 (33.46)     4:19.19 (33.75)
        4:53.40 (34.21)     5:26.59 (33.19)                                        
 10 Carolan, Emma M           14 NYSA-MR              5:29.32    5:26.70        
                  28.57     1:00.54 (31.97)     1:33.37 (32.83)     2:06.57 (33.20)
        2:40.09 (33.52)     3:13.85 (33.76)     3:47.98 (34.13)     4:21.82 (33.84)
        4:55.08 (33.26)     5:26.70 (31.62)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 COND-MR              5:31.34    5:29.61        
                  29.74     1:02.26 (32.52)     1:35.27 (33.01)     2:08.17 (32.90)
        2:41.42 (33.25)     3:15.08 (33.66)     3:48.94 (33.86)     4:22.64 (33.70)
        4:56.51 (33.87)     5:29.61 (33.10)                                        
 12 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 SMC-MR               5:23.06    5:29.73        
                  28.43     1:00.51 (32.08)     1:33.37 (32.86)     2:06.31 (32.94)
        2:39.53 (33.22)     3:13.69 (34.16)     3:48.07 (34.38)     4:22.25 (34.18)
        4:56.46 (34.21)     5:29.73 (33.27)                                        
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:33.77    5:33.23        
                  29.43     1:02.39 (32.96)     1:35.23 (32.84)     2:09.25 (34.02)
        2:42.72 (33.47)     3:17.21 (34.49)     3:51.35 (34.14)     4:25.80 (34.45)
        5:00.17 (34.37)     5:33.23 (33.06)                                        
 14 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:35.05    5:34.00        
                  30.20     1:03.49 (33.29)     1:37.72 (34.23)     2:12.06 (34.34)
        2:46.60 (34.54)     3:21.15 (34.55)     3:55.47 (34.32)     4:29.68 (34.21)
        5:02.18 (32.50)     5:34.00 (31.82)                                        
 16 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              5:50.88    5:36.20        
                  30.13     1:03.23 (33.10)     1:38.00 (34.77)     2:12.32 (34.32)
                                2:46.06 ( )     3:20.02 (33.96)     3:54.43 (34.41)
        4:29.30 (34.87)     5:03.30 (34.00)     5:36.20 (32.90)                    
 17 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               5:53.03    5:36.51        
                  29.56     1:01.56 (32.00)     1:35.61 (34.05)                    
                                2:44.59 ( )     3:19.35 (34.76)     3:54.13 (34.78)
        4:29.27 (35.14)   5:36.51 (1:07.24)                                        
 18 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              5:34.89    5:37.11        
                  29.87     1:03.01 (33.14)     1:36.82 (33.81)     2:10.97 (34.15)
        2:45.30 (34.33)     3:19.79 (34.49)     3:54.32 (34.53)     4:28.72 (34.40)
        5:03.01 (34.29)     5:37.11 (34.10)                                        
 19 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                5:45.78    5:37.90        
                  29.71                             1:02.51 ( )                    
            1:36.72 ( )                             2:11.28 ( )                    
            2:45.52 ( )     3:20.41 (34.89)                             3:55.11 ( )
                                4:29.64 ( )                             5:03.90 ( )
        5:37.90 (34.00)                                                            
 20 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              5:45.73    5:38.46        
                  29.67                             1:02.67 ( )                    
            1:36.85 ( )                             2:11.34 ( )                    
            2:45.31 ( )     3:19.94 (34.63)                             3:55.25 ( )
                                4:30.39 ( )                             5:04.82 ( )
        5:38.46 (33.64)                                                            
 21 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              5:57.44    5:40.29        
                  29.30     1:02.26 (32.96)     1:36.35 (34.09)     2:10.66 (34.31)
        2:45.61 (34.95)     3:20.89 (35.28)     3:55.96 (35.07)     4:31.28 (35.32)
        5:06.28 (35.00)     5:40.29 (34.01)                                        
 22 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                5:52.59    5:44.34        
                  30.76     1:05.10 (34.34)     1:39.78 (34.68)     2:14.69 (34.91)
                                2:49.76 ( )     3:24.65 (34.89)     3:59.87 (35.22)
        4:35.07 (35.20)     5:10.64 (35.57)     5:44.34 (33.70)                    
 23 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              5:44.09    5:44.76        
                  30.85                             1:04.44 ( )                    
            1:39.11 ( )                             2:14.14 ( )                    
            2:49.66 ( )     3:25.28 (35.62)                             4:00.97 ( )
                                4:36.30 ( )                             5:11.49 ( )
        5:44.76 (33.27)                                                            
 25 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              5:44.22    5:45.21        
                  30.13                             1:03.66 ( )                    
            1:37.98 ( )                             2:13.13 ( )                    
            2:48.19 ( )     3:23.49 (35.30)                             3:58.70 ( )
                                4:34.73 ( )                             5:10.68 ( )
        5:45.21 (34.53)                                                            
 26 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                5:28.66    5:45.57        
                  30.72     1:04.16 (33.44)     1:38.49 (34.33)     2:12.98 (34.49)
        2:47.88 (34.90)     3:23.07 (35.19)     3:58.56 (35.49)     4:34.56 (36.00)
        5:10.15 (35.59)     5:45.57 (35.42)                                        
 27 Devaney, Sinead M         13 COND-MR              5:35.17    5:46.43        
                  30.68     1:05.24 (34.56)     1:40.76 (35.52)     2:16.33 (35.57)
        2:52.31 (35.98)     3:28.08 (35.77)     4:03.74 (35.66)     4:39.61 (35.87)
        5:13.31 (33.70)     5:46.43 (33.12)                                        
 28 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:44.84    5:46.48        
                  30.63                             1:03.97 ( )                    
            1:38.22 ( )                             2:12.65 ( )                    
            2:47.04 ( )     3:22.34 (35.30)                             3:57.78 ( )
                                4:33.95 ( )                             5:10.31 ( )
        5:46.48 (36.17)                                                            
 29 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              5:36.48    5:47.35        
                  29.61     1:03.61 (34.00)     1:38.64 (35.03)     2:14.16 (35.52)
        2:49.76 (35.60)     3:25.20 (35.44)     4:01.67 (36.47)     4:37.64 (35.97)
        5:12.92 (35.28)     5:47.35 (34.43)                                        
 30 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              5:48.06    5:47.96        
                                                    4:37.08 ( )   5:47.96 (1:10.88)
 31 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               5:27.38    5:48.80        
                  31.24     1:05.73 (34.49)     1:41.25 (35.52)     2:16.96 (35.71)
        2:52.70 (35.74)     3:28.57 (35.87)     4:04.25 (35.68)     4:39.78 (35.53)
        5:15.02 (35.24)     5:48.80 (33.78)                                        
 32 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               5:52.47    5:50.71        
                  30.29     1:04.13 (33.84)     1:39.13 (35.00)     2:14.77 (35.64)
                                2:50.59 ( )     3:26.74 (36.15)     4:02.91 (36.17)
        4:39.77 (36.86)     5:15.66 (35.89)     5:50.71 (35.05)                    
 34 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              5:55.84    5:53.06        
                  31.30     1:06.12 (34.82)     1:41.69 (35.57)     2:17.54 (35.85)
        2:53.69 (36.15)     3:29.89 (36.20)     4:06.53 (36.64)     4:42.52 (35.99)
        5:18.09 (35.57)     5:53.06 (34.97)                                        
 36 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              5:54.80    5:54.46        
                  32.06     1:07.02 (34.96)     1:42.97 (35.95)     2:18.54 (35.57)
                                2:54.63 ( )     3:30.54 (35.91)     4:06.89 (36.35)
        4:43.29 (36.40)     5:19.47 (36.18)     5:54.46 (34.99)                    
 37 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:27.53    5:54.71        
                  31.87     1:05.99 (34.12)     1:41.57 (35.58)     2:17.48 (35.91)
        2:53.71 (36.23)     3:29.88 (36.17)     4:06.39 (36.51)     4:43.05 (36.66)
        5:19.68 (36.63)     5:54.71 (35.03)                                        
 38 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               5:42.06    5:55.40        
                  31.57                             1:06.71 ( )                    
            1:42.65 ( )                             2:19.35 ( )                    
            2:55.35 ( )     3:31.73 (36.38)                             4:07.90 ( )
                                4:44.59 ( )                             5:20.14 ( )
        5:55.40 (35.26)                                                            
 40 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              6:05.62    5:57.04        
                  31.09     1:06.05 (34.96)     1:42.49 (36.44)     2:19.47 (36.98)
        2:56.31 (36.84)     3:33.32 (37.01)     4:09.42 (36.10)     4:45.55 (36.13)
        5:22.89 (37.34)     5:57.04 (34.15)                                        
 42 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               5:59.80    5:57.57        
                  32.02     1:06.86 (34.84)     1:42.62 (35.76)     2:19.14 (36.52)
        2:56.10 (36.96)     3:32.75 (36.65)     4:09.23 (36.48)     4:46.16 (36.93)
        5:22.78 (36.62)     5:57.57 (34.79)                                        
 45 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               5:51.48    5:57.73        
                  31.22     1:06.37 (35.15)     1:42.17 (35.80)     2:19.13 (36.96)
                                2:56.28 ( )     3:32.68 (36.40)     4:09.95 (37.27)
        4:46.28 (36.33)     5:22.76 (36.48)     5:57.73 (34.97)                    
 46 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               6:06.31    5:58.24        
                  30.10     1:04.90 (34.80)     1:41.25 (36.35)     2:17.90 (36.65)
        2:54.69 (36.79)     3:31.21 (36.52)     4:08.50 (37.29)     4:45.34 (36.84)
        5:22.37 (37.03)     5:58.24 (35.87)                                        
 50 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               6:07.89    6:00.01        
                  31.38     1:05.75 (34.37)     1:41.04 (35.29)     2:17.33 (36.29)
        2:54.53 (37.20)     3:31.46 (36.93)     4:08.71 (37.25)     4:46.04 (37.33)
        5:23.21 (37.17)     6:00.01 (36.80)                                        
 51 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               5:41.18    6:01.55        
                  30.50     1:04.89 (34.39)     1:40.58 (35.69)     2:17.07 (36.49)
        2:54.10 (37.03)     3:31.64 (37.54)     4:09.46 (37.82)     4:47.62 (38.16)
        5:25.34 (37.72)     6:01.55 (36.21)                                        
 52 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               5:31.51    6:02.41        
                  31.38     1:07.54 (36.16)     1:44.72 (37.18)     2:21.92 (37.20)
        2:58.74 (36.82)     3:34.81 (36.07)     4:12.25 (37.44)     4:49.81 (37.56)
        5:26.47 (36.66)     6:02.41 (35.94)                                        
 53 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:13.25    6:02.44        
                  32.52     1:09.46 (36.94)     1:47.58 (38.12)     2:25.23 (37.65)
        3:02.92 (37.69)     3:39.91 (36.99)     4:16.48 (36.57)     4:52.60 (36.12)
        5:28.39 (35.79)     6:02.44 (34.05)                                        
 55 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              6:02.26    6:03.59        
                  31.55     1:06.51 (34.96)     1:42.78 (36.27)     2:19.97 (37.19)
        2:57.41 (37.44)     3:35.15 (37.74)     4:13.25 (38.10)     4:51.27 (38.02)
        5:28.92 (37.65)     6:03.59 (34.67)                                        
 57 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              5:52.81    6:05.28        
                  30.71     1:06.28 (35.57)     1:42.79 (36.51)     2:20.28 (37.49)
                                2:57.92 ( )     3:35.60 (37.68)     4:13.01 (37.41)
        4:51.36 (38.35)     5:29.07 (37.71)     6:05.28 (36.21)                    
 58 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:23.48    6:06.59        
                  32.22     1:08.58 (36.36)     1:46.59 (38.01)     2:25.01 (38.42)
        3:02.96 (37.95)     3:40.68 (37.72)     4:17.60 (36.92)     4:55.01 (37.41)
        5:31.80 (36.79)     6:06.59 (34.79)                                        
 59 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              6:03.50    6:07.78        
                  31.11     1:05.90 (34.79)     1:42.03 (36.13)     2:19.20 (37.17)
        2:56.75 (37.55)     3:34.98 (38.23)     4:13.40 (38.42)     4:51.80 (38.40)
        5:30.06 (38.26)     6:07.78 (37.72)                                        
 63 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:12.06    6:13.09        
                  32.46     1:08.78 (36.32)     1:46.32 (37.54)     2:24.28 (37.96)
        3:02.28 (38.00)     3:40.29 (38.01)     4:18.52 (38.23)     4:57.31 (38.79)
        5:35.51 (38.20)     6:13.09 (37.58)                                        
 64 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              5:57.64    6:13.34        
                  32.83     1:08.60 (35.77)     1:45.77 (37.17)     2:23.69 (37.92)
        3:02.15 (38.46)     3:40.75 (38.60)     4:19.46 (38.71)     4:58.28 (38.82)
        5:36.90 (38.62)     6:13.34 (36.44)                                        
 66 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               6:22.79    6:15.57        
                  32.46     1:09.11 (36.65)     1:46.75 (37.64)     2:25.13 (38.38)
        3:02.91 (37.78)     3:41.34 (38.43)     4:19.84 (38.50)     4:59.08 (39.24)
        5:38.71 (39.63)     6:15.57 (36.86)                                        
 68 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              6:38.98    6:21.77        
                  32.92                             1:10.60 ( )                    
            1:49.53 ( )                             2:28.66 ( )                    
            3:07.87 ( )     3:47.19 (39.32)                             4:26.43 ( )
                                5:05.77 ( )                             5:44.33 ( )
        6:21.77 (37.44)                                                            
 69 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               6:47.20    6:22.81        
                  35.15                             1:14.69 ( )                    
            1:54.66 ( )                             2:34.41 ( )                    
            3:13.63 ( )     3:51.60 (37.97)                             4:29.24 ( )
                                5:07.65 ( )                             5:46.25 ( )
        6:22.81 (36.56)                                                            
 70 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    6:23.59        
                  34.48                             1:13.77 ( )     1:52.77 (39.00)
                                2:32.52 ( )                             3:11.35 ( )
        3:49.69 (38.34)                             4:28.90 ( )     5:08.36 (39.46)
                                5:46.95 ( )     6:23.59 (36.64)                    
 77 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               6:49.09    6:38.02        
                  33.26                             1:10.57 ( )                    
            1:49.18 ( )                             2:28.28 ( )                    
            3:08.49 ( )     3:50.13 (41.64)                             4:32.57 ( )
                                5:15.77 ( )                             5:58.10 ( )
        6:38.02 (39.92)                                                            
 78 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              6:46.98    6:43.24        
                  33.92                             1:13.05 ( )                    
            1:54.29 ( )                             2:36.16 ( )                    
            3:17.82 ( )     3:59.34 (41.52)                             4:40.99 ( )
                                5:22.32 ( )                             6:03.21 ( )
        6:43.24 (40.03)                                                            
 81 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR                    NT    6:55.18        
                  35.97     1:15.79 (39.82)     1:57.95 (42.16)     2:40.82 (42.87)
        3:23.52 (42.70)     4:06.51 (42.99)     4:49.61 (43.10)     5:32.53 (42.92)
      6:55.18 (1:22.65)                                                            
 83 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR                    NT    6:59.86        
                  37.05     1:17.38 (40.33)     2:00.03 (42.65)     2:42.74 (42.71)
        3:25.73 (42.99)     4:09.59 (43.86)     4:52.84 (43.25)     5:36.19 (43.35)
        6:18.84 (42.65)     6:59.86 (41.02)                                        
 84 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                7:05.37    7:00.27        
                  36.76                             1:18.04 ( )                    
            2:00.80 ( )     2:42.98 (42.18)                             3:25.60 ( )
                                4:08.07 ( )     4:51.68 (43.61)                    
            5:35.10 ( )                             6:18.50 ( )     7:00.27 (41.77)
 87 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR                    NT    7:07.28        
                  36.71                             1:18.26 ( )     2:02.55 (44.29)
                                2:46.63 ( )                             3:30.18 ( )
        4:13.18 (43.00)                             4:56.67 ( )     5:40.48 (43.81)
                                6:25.07 ( )     7:07.28 (42.21)                    
 89 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              7:19.44    7:14.72        
                  35.36                             1:17.04 ( )                    
            2:01.20 ( )     2:46.14 (44.94)                             3:30.42 ( )
                                4:15.35 ( )     5:00.39 (45.04)                    
            5:45.84 ( )                             6:31.28 ( )     7:14.72 (43.44)
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         22 COND-MR                   NT    4:24.99        
                  28.98     1:03.11 (34.13)     1:37.91 (34.80)     2:12.20 (34.29)
        2:48.00 (35.80)     3:23.58 (35.58)     3:54.65 (31.07)     4:24.99 (30.34)
  2 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              4:40.52    4:36.06        
                  30.47     1:05.13 (34.66)     1:40.34 (35.21)     2:14.70 (34.36)
        2:54.00 (39.30)     3:33.33 (39.33)     4:05.44 (32.11)     4:36.06 (30.62)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              4:42.85    4:41.45        
                  29.66     1:04.30 (34.64)     1:40.40 (36.10)     2:16.02 (35.62)
        2:55.77 (39.75)     3:37.01 (41.24)     4:10.04 (33.03)     4:41.45 (31.41)
  4 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:44.20    4:41.56        
                  29.41     1:03.43 (34.02)     1:39.18 (35.75)     2:14.62 (35.44)
        2:55.49 (40.87)     3:36.88 (41.39)     4:09.82 (32.94)     4:41.56 (31.74)
  5 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              4:46.72    4:51.29        
                  31.19     1:07.63 (36.44)     1:43.82 (36.19)     2:20.56 (36.74)
        3:01.97 (41.41)     3:44.44 (42.47)     4:18.52 (34.08)     4:51.29 (32.77)
  6 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              5:08.98    4:52.78        
                  31.45     1:10.00 (38.55)     1:46.27 (36.27)     2:22.77 (36.50)
        3:04.38 (41.61)     3:46.94 (42.56)     4:21.03 (34.09)     4:52.78 (31.75)
  7 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:54.12        
                  29.64     1:05.33 (35.69)     1:42.15 (36.82)     2:18.83 (36.68)
        3:02.47 (43.64)     3:45.95 (43.48)     4:20.19 (34.24)     4:54.12 (33.93)
  8 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:00.88    4:58.47        
                  31.71     1:12.33 (40.62)     1:49.64 (37.31)     2:26.10 (36.46)
        3:08.85 (42.75)     3:51.47 (42.62)     4:25.98 (34.51)     4:58.47 (32.49)
  9 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              4:52.21    5:00.30        
                  31.70     1:09.02 (37.32)     1:48.00 (38.98)     2:26.89 (38.89)
        3:07.93 (41.04)     3:50.91 (42.98)     4:26.06 (35.15)     5:00.30 (34.24)
 10 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              5:02.58    5:02.64        
                  32.66     1:10.94 (38.28)     1:48.02 (37.08)     2:24.96 (36.94)
        3:09.10 (44.14)     3:53.16 (44.06)     4:28.88 (35.72)     5:02.64 (33.76)
 11 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              5:00.17    5:02.95        
                  32.41     1:09.08 (36.67)     1:47.16 (38.08)     2:25.91 (38.75)
        3:09.98 (44.07)     3:54.62 (44.64)     4:30.69 (36.07)     5:02.95 (32.26)
 13 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              5:04.97    5:04.32        
                  30.62     1:06.18 (35.56)     1:43.69 (37.51)     2:20.60 (36.91)
        3:07.77 (47.17)     3:55.82 (48.05)     4:30.85 (35.03)     5:04.32 (33.47)
 14 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:06.87    5:06.34        
                  32.59     1:10.32 (37.73)     1:48.01 (37.69)     2:25.56 (37.55)
        3:11.63 (46.07)     3:58.35 (46.72)     4:32.90 (34.55)     5:06.34 (33.44)
 17 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                5:06.10    5:09.60        
                  33.04     1:12.64 (39.60)     1:50.31 (37.67)     2:27.55 (37.24)
        3:12.07 (44.52)     3:57.01 (44.94)     4:33.93 (36.92)     5:09.60 (35.67)
 22 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              5:04.32    5:14.84        
                  32.69     1:11.39 (38.70)     1:51.89 (40.50)     2:31.07 (39.18)
        3:16.40 (45.33)     4:01.54 (45.14)     4:39.23 (37.69)     5:14.84 (35.61)
 23 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              5:16.27    5:15.73        
                  32.84     1:11.91 (39.07)     1:50.97 (39.06)     2:29.95 (38.98)
        3:17.76 (47.81)     4:05.16 (47.40)     4:40.86 (35.70)     5:15.73 (34.87)
 26 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR                    NT    5:21.67        
                  34.07     1:15.59 (41.52)     1:57.04 (41.45)     2:36.70 (39.66)
        3:22.43 (45.73)     4:08.15 (45.72)     4:45.50 (37.35)     5:21.67 (36.17)
 27 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.04    5:23.59        
                  34.99     1:18.61 (43.62)     2:00.09 (41.48)     2:41.77 (41.68)
        3:26.80 (45.03)     4:11.30 (44.50)     4:47.57 (36.27)     5:23.59 (36.02)
 32 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               5:33.61    5:39.38        
                  34.70     1:15.42 (40.72)     1:59.57 (44.15)     2:44.07 (44.50)
        3:29.56 (45.49)     4:15.47 (45.91)     4:57.79 (42.32)     5:39.38 (41.59)
 33 Olivier, Anais I          15 NYSA-MR              5:34.24    5:40.35        
                  36.48     1:18.86 (42.38)     2:01.25 (42.39)     2:44.82 (43.57)
        3:34.57 (49.75)     4:24.53 (49.96)     5:02.41 (37.88)     5:40.35 (37.94)
 34 Geis, Taylor N            16 RA-MR                     NT    5:40.58        
                  35.79     1:19.94 (44.15)     1:59.59 (39.65)     2:40.33 (40.74)
        3:32.91 (52.58)     4:25.02 (52.11)     5:02.50 (37.48)     5:40.58 (38.08)
 36 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                6:45.00    5:43.64        
                  38.26     1:24.25 (45.99)     2:08.54 (44.29)     2:51.47 (42.93)
        3:39.63 (48.16)     4:27.84 (48.21)     5:05.53 (37.69)     5:43.64 (38.11)
 37 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.08    5:47.75        
                  36.83     1:22.84 (46.01)     2:06.63 (43.79)     2:50.35 (43.72)
        3:40.93 (50.58)     4:31.75 (50.82)     5:09.18 (37.43)     5:47.75 (38.57)
 40 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              5:51.23    6:11.26        
                  38.95     1:29.64 (50.69)     2:13.97 (44.33)     2:57.79 (43.82)
        3:48.95 (51.16)     4:41.24 (52.29)     5:27.23 (45.99)     6:11.26 (44.03)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.29  NATS
                24.79  SSEC
                25.19  METS
                25.68  ZONE
                26.59  CHAL
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR                24.77      25.26 ZONE   
  2 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.39      25.33 ZONE   
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                24.09      25.44 ZONE   
  4 Puentes, Emily J          15 Njw-NJ                 25.59      25.70 CHAL   
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                25.78      25.82 CHAL   
  6 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.89      25.97 CHAL   
  7 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR                24.99      25.98 CHAL   
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 SMC-MR                 25.23      26.23 CHAL   
  9 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR                26.20      26.26 CHAL   
 10 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR                 27.25      26.42 CHAL   
 11 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.18      26.50 CHAL   
 12 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  26.85      26.69 SILV   
 13 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                 27.93      26.77 SILV   
 14 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ                 27.63      26.80 SILV   
 15 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR                25.63      26.82 SILV   
 16 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR                26.60      26.90 SILV   
 17 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ                 27.88      27.03 SILV   
 18 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      27.08 SILV   
 19 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR                26.29      27.23 SILV   
 20 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR                26.42      27.26 SILV   
 21 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                 27.16      27.28 SILV   
 22 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR                 26.58      27.30 SILV   
 23 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ                 28.86      27.34 SILV   
 24 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR                 26.60      27.64 SILV   
 25 Martin, Samantha J        15 NYSA-MR                26.75      27.65 SILV   
 26 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ                 26.07      27.77 SILV   
 27 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  27.39      27.87 SILV   
 28 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.07      27.90 SILV   
 29 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                  27.36      27.93 SILV   
 30 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ                 28.48      28.12 SILV   
 31 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR                 27.77      28.34        
 32 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR                 28.22      28.37        
 32 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ                 28.38      28.37        
 34 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR                28.34      28.39        
 35 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR                28.06      28.43        
 36 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ                 28.31      28.50        
 37 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR                 29.03      28.51        
 37 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR                 29.48      28.51        
 39 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR                 29.93      28.61        
 39 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      28.61        
 41 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ                 28.90      28.64        
 42 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  14 Njw-NJ                 29.16      28.68        
 43 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR                 28.48      28.74        
 44 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ                 28.39      28.90        
 45 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR                28.57      28.91        
 46 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ                 31.27      28.95        
 47 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR                 27.59      29.06        
 48 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR                 28.01      29.10        
 49 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR                28.52      29.11        
 50 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR                 27.59      29.12        
 51 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR                28.92      29.23        
 51 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR                 28.52      29.23        
 53 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ                 29.72      29.25        
 54 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR                 29.02      29.27        
 55 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR                29.03      29.35        
 56 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR                 29.33      29.42        
 57 Strohmeyer, Jade          16 Njw-NJ                 28.11      29.51        
 58 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR                29.50      29.56        
 59 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR                28.12      29.58        
 60 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ                 29.55      29.69        
 61 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR                 28.48      29.72        
 62 Gervino, Sophia R         13 Njw-NJ                 29.18      29.91        
 63 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR                28.98      30.02        
 64 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR                 27.43      30.45        
 65 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR                 30.37      30.49        
 66 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT      30.50        
 67 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                  30.39      30.52        
 68 Macalintal, Meagan G      18 Njw-NJ                 29.52      30.55        
 69 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.34      30.57        
 70 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR                 32.14      30.69        
 71 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR                29.80      30.85        
 72 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR                31.82      31.10        
 73 Quinones, Christina F     13 Njw-NJ                 35.50      31.13        
 74 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR                 31.54      31.37        
 75 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR                 33.08      32.05        
 76 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.44      32.34        
 77 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                  34.43      32.56        
 78 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT      32.70        
 78 Thakur, Kerishma          15 COND-MR                32.76      32.70        
 80 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR                 36.73      32.83        
 81 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR                 35.71      33.05        
 82 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR                 34.72      33.69        
 83 Larson, Samantha M        17 Njw-NJ                 33.78      33.88        
 84 Plagainos, Kyra M         11 COND-MR                   NT      33.98        
 85 Kahtane, Yasmine Y        14 Njw-NJ                 36.20      36.28        
 86 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR                 33.33      37.20        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                48.89  NATS
                53.09  SSEC
                54.69  METS
                55.69  ZONE
                57.79  CHAL
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR                52.80      53.23 METS   
                  25.75       53.23 (27.48)                                        
  2 Puentes, Emily J          15 Njw-NJ                 54.85      54.80 ZONE   
                  26.46       54.80 (28.34)                                        
  3 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.72      54.87 ZONE   
                  26.53       54.87 (28.34)                                        
  4 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR                53.98      55.30 ZONE   
                  26.41       55.30 (28.89)                                        
  5 Iannetta, Ava L           15 WEST-MR                55.06      55.81 CHAL   
                  26.79       55.81 (29.02)                                        
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                56.26      55.97 CHAL   
                  26.86       55.97 (29.11)                                        
  7 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR                 57.55      56.18 CHAL   
                  27.18       56.18 (29.00)                                        
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 SMC-MR                 54.91      56.19 CHAL   
                  26.87       56.19 (29.32)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR                54.23      56.25 CHAL   
                  26.98       56.25 (29.27)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR                55.07      56.79 CHAL   
                  27.70       56.79 (29.09)                                        
 11 Martin, Samantha J        15 NYSA-MR                57.27      57.19 CHAL   
                  27.79       57.19 (29.40)                                        
 12 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR                56.24      57.26 CHAL   
                  27.35       57.26 (29.91)                                        
 13 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  58.29      57.27 CHAL   
                  27.46       57.27 (29.81)                                        
 14 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.51      57.59 CHAL   
                  27.63       57.59 (29.96)                                        
 15 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                 58.37      58.07 SILV   
                  28.01       58.07 (30.06)                                        
 16 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.31      58.25 SILV   
                  27.57       58.25 (30.68)                                        
 17 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.13      58.48 SILV   
                  27.50       58.48 (30.98)                                        
 18 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR                55.70      58.68 SILV   
                  28.22       58.68 (30.46)                                        
 19 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ                 59.76      58.98 SILV   
                  28.90       58.98 (30.08)                                        
 20 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ                 59.58      59.01 SILV   
                  29.02       59.01 (29.99)                                        
 20 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR                57.23      59.01 SILV   
                  28.06       59.01 (30.95)                                        
 22 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               1:00.77      59.09 SILV   
                  28.47       59.09 (30.62)                                        
 23 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:00.57      59.17 SILV   
                  28.33       59.17 (30.84)                                        
 24 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR                 59.31      59.33 SILV   
                  28.33       59.33 (31.00)                                        
 25 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               1:02.44    1:00.00 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.00 (31.09)                                        
 26 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                  59.06    1:00.30 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.30 (31.83)                                        
 27 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR                57.56    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.32 (31.34)                                        
 28 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                58.05    1:00.35 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.35 (31.75)                                        
 29 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               1:03.96    1:00.80 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.80 (32.01)                                        
 30 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:02.40    1:00.93 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.93 (31.88)                                        
 31 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               1:02.77    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.45     1:00.96 (31.51)                                        
 32 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               1:01.56    1:01.20        
                  30.26     1:01.20 (30.94)                                        
 33 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR                 58.12    1:01.32        
                  29.38     1:01.32 (31.94)                                        
 34 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR                59.00    1:01.43        
                  28.38     1:01.43 (33.05)                                        
 35 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ                 56.88    1:01.49        
                  29.09     1:01.49 (32.40)                                        
 36 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR                59.56    1:01.62        
                  29.21     1:01.62 (32.41)                                        
 37 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.21    1:01.72        
                  29.59     1:01.72 (32.13)                                        
 38 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              1:01.35    1:01.73        
                  29.64     1:01.73 (32.09)                                        
 39 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:02.15    1:01.92        
                  29.59     1:01.92 (32.33)                                        
 40 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR               1:04.51    1:02.52        
                  30.04     1:02.52 (32.48)                                        
 41 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:00.27    1:02.56        
                  30.00     1:02.56 (32.56)                                        
 42 Zoeller, Kate R           18 HVD-MR               1:01.19    1:02.63        
                  30.04     1:02.63 (32.59)                                        
 43 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:04.06    1:02.67        
                  29.43     1:02.67 (33.24)                                        
 44 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:02.69        
                  29.89     1:02.69 (32.80)                                        
 45 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:03.21    1:02.71        
                  29.99     1:02.71 (32.72)                                        
 45 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:02.09    1:02.71        
                  30.03     1:02.71 (32.68)                                        
 47 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               1:02.38    1:02.77        
                  30.12     1:02.77 (32.65)                                        
 48 Abouezzi, Tiffany         16 HVD-MR               1:01.98    1:02.78        
                  29.63     1:02.78 (33.15)                                        
 49 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:02.96        
                  30.09     1:02.96 (32.87)                                        
 50 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               1:02.22    1:03.03        
                  30.15     1:03.03 (32.88)                                        
 50 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               1:04.25    1:03.03        
                  30.36     1:03.03 (32.67)                                        
 52 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               1:12.66    1:03.14        
                  30.61     1:03.14 (32.53)                                        
 53 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  14 Njw-NJ               1:03.64    1:03.29        
                  29.88     1:03.29 (33.41)                                        
 54 Gervino, Sophia R         13 Njw-NJ               1:05.26    1:03.30        
                  30.35     1:03.30 (32.95)                                        
 55 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               1:01.67    1:03.31        
                  30.18     1:03.31 (33.13)                                        
 56 Chiulli, Liz C            17 COND-MR              1:03.79    1:03.51        
                  29.95     1:03.51 (33.56)                                        
 57 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               1:05.67    1:03.69        
                  30.69     1:03.69 (33.00)                                        
 58 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:02.48    1:03.75        
                  29.99     1:03.75 (33.76)                                        
 59 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR                59.79    1:03.86        
                  30.31     1:03.86 (33.55)                                        
 60 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:04.15    1:03.96        
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)                                        
 61 Strohmeyer, Jade          16 Njw-NJ               1:00.16    1:03.97        
                  30.30     1:03.97 (33.67)                                        
 62 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.60    1:04.19        
                  30.18     1:04.19 (34.01)                                        
 63 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               1:08.98    1:04.61        
                  31.42     1:04.61 (33.19)                                        
 64 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR               1:01.95    1:04.71        
                  30.35     1:04.71 (34.36)                                        
 65 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.12    1:05.32        
                  30.44     1:05.32 (34.88)                                        
 66 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:05.72        
                  31.28     1:05.72 (34.44)                                        
 67 Santoro, Marissa N        15 HVD-MR               1:09.84    1:05.83        
                  31.41     1:05.83 (34.42)                                        
 68 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:06.22        
                  31.40     1:06.22 (34.82)                                        
 69 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               1:03.23    1:06.36        
                  31.97     1:06.36 (34.39)                                        
 70 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               1:09.70    1:07.21        
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)                                        
 71 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR                 58.87    1:07.38        
                  31.45     1:07.38 (35.93)                                        
 72 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.45    1:08.21        
                  32.57     1:08.21 (35.64)                                        
 73 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:09.38        
                  31.93     1:09.38 (37.45)                                        
 74 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:08.29    1:09.86        
                  33.07     1:09.86 (36.79)                                        
 75 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               1:12.13    1:10.45        
                  33.90     1:10.45 (36.55)                                        
 76 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               1:10.14    1:10.96        
                  33.74     1:10.96 (37.22)                                        
 77 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:19.45    1:11.36        
                  33.85     1:11.36 (37.51)                                        
 78 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:11.48        
                  33.88     1:11.48 (37.60)                                        
 79 Macalintal, Meagan G      18 Njw-NJ               1:05.77    1:11.80        
                  33.26     1:11.80 (38.54)                                        
 80 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.56    1:13.02        
                  33.77     1:13.02 (39.25)                                        
 80 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               1:22.45    1:13.02        
                  34.18     1:13.02 (38.84)                                        
 82 Quinones, Christina F     13 Njw-NJ               1:30.50    1:13.12        
                  33.40     1:13.12 (39.72)                                        
 83 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:17.40    1:14.38        
                  35.59     1:14.38 (38.79)                                        
 84 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                1:21.57    1:15.43        
                  34.40     1:15.43 (41.03)                                        
 85 Thakur, Kerishma          15 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:15.96        
                  36.71     1:15.96 (39.25)                                        
 86 Larson, Samantha M        17 Njw-NJ               1:11.13    1:16.11        
                  36.18     1:16.11 (39.93)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Chloe N      12 HVD-MR               1:34.33         DQ        
      False start
                  33.58                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:45.89  NATS
              1:55.19  SSEC
              1:58.29  METS
              2:01.05  ZONE
              2:04.49  CHAL
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              1:53.01    1:54.34 SSEC   
                  27.05       56.10 (29.05)     1:25.45 (29.35)     1:54.34 (28.89)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:56.51    1:57.02 METS   
                  27.07       56.54 (29.47)     1:26.63 (30.09)     1:57.02 (30.39)
  3 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.51    1:59.47 ZONE   
                  27.68       57.79 (30.11)     1:28.62 (30.83)     1:59.47 (30.85)
  4 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.62    2:00.39 ZONE   
                  27.75       58.93 (31.18)     1:30.11 (31.18)     2:00.39 (30.28)
  5 Martin, Samantha J        15 NYSA-MR              2:00.51    2:00.42 ZONE   
                  28.19       58.58 (30.39)     1:29.80 (31.22)     2:00.42 (30.62)
  6 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              2:00.37    2:00.50 ZONE   
                  27.26       57.34 (30.08)     1:29.07 (31.73)     2:00.50 (31.43)
  7 Puentes, Emily J          15 Njw-NJ               1:58.92    2:01.00 ZONE   
                  26.90       57.20 (30.30)     1:29.09 (31.89)     2:01.00 (31.91)
  8 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              2:01.41    2:01.02 ZONE   
                  28.20       59.03 (30.83)     1:30.80 (31.77)     2:01.02 (30.22)
  9 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               2:03.53    2:01.70 CHAL   
                  28.12       57.91 (29.79)     1:29.44 (31.53)     2:01.70 (32.26)
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 SMC-MR               1:59.58    2:02.72 CHAL   
                  28.00       59.38 (31.38)     1:31.25 (31.87)     2:02.72 (31.47)
 11 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:56.09    2:04.82 SILV   
                  27.52       58.73 (31.21)     1:32.05 (33.32)     2:04.82 (32.77)
 12 Lee, Susie                12 Njw-NJ               2:08.97    2:04.94 SILV   
                  28.50       59.97 (31.47)     1:32.75 (32.78)     2:04.94 (32.19)
 13 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:02.75    2:05.01 SILV   
                  29.16     1:00.16 (31.00)     1:32.49 (32.33)     2:05.01 (32.52)
 14 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    2:06.13 SILV   
                  28.08       59.48 (31.40)     1:32.22 (32.74)     2:06.13 (33.91)
 15 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               2:08.25    2:06.14 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.72 (31.63)     1:33.78 (33.06)     2:06.14 (32.36)
 16 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ               2:09.62    2:07.07 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.35 (32.02)     1:34.30 (32.95)     2:07.07 (32.77)
 17 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               2:09.53    2:07.35 SILV   
                  28.74     1:00.78 (32.04)     1:34.26 (33.48)     2:07.35 (33.09)
 18 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               2:05.66    2:07.41 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.74 (31.97)     1:34.47 (33.73)     2:07.41 (32.94)
 19 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:06.83    2:07.69 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.18 (32.07)     1:34.47 (33.29)     2:07.69 (33.22)
 20 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               2:11.08    2:07.71 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.37 (32.85)     1:35.81 (33.44)     2:07.71 (31.90)
 21 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:07.52    2:07.87 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.90 (32.11)     1:34.99 (33.09)     2:07.87 (32.88)
 22 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:03.22    2:08.36 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.16 (33.01)     1:35.25 (33.09)     2:08.36 (33.11)
 23 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               2:06.33    2:08.40 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.07 (32.21)     1:35.28 (34.21)     2:08.40 (33.12)
 24 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               2:12.32    2:08.88 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.61 (31.99)     1:35.19 (33.58)     2:08.88 (33.69)
 25 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               2:11.01    2:09.35 SILV   
                  31.35     1:04.60 (33.25)     1:37.55 (32.95)     2:09.35 (31.80)
 26 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               2:00.74    2:09.97 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.15 (33.06)     1:37.02 (33.87)     2:09.97 (32.95)
 27 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               2:11.88    2:10.52 SILV   
                  29.76     1:03.01 (33.25)     1:37.20 (34.19)     2:10.52 (33.32)
 28 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.48    2:10.59 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.94 (32.60)     1:36.09 (34.15)     2:10.59 (34.50)
 29 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:07.69    2:11.37        
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)     1:36.67 (34.17)     2:11.37 (34.70)
 30 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               2:05.35    2:12.24        
                  29.58     1:02.89 (33.31)     1:37.59 (34.70)     2:12.24 (34.65)
 31 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               2:14.56    2:12.65        
                  30.59     1:04.20 (33.61)     1:38.72 (34.52)     2:12.65 (33.93)
 32 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:14.17    2:12.91        
                  30.72     1:04.26 (33.54)     1:38.90 (34.64)     2:12.91 (34.01)
 33 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:18.35    2:14.10        
                  29.21     1:03.37 (34.16)     1:38.68 (35.31)     2:14.10 (35.42)
 34 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                2:09.70    2:14.17        
                  30.11     1:03.27 (33.16)     1:38.58 (35.31)     2:14.17 (35.59)
 35 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              2:10.97    2:14.49        
                  31.53     1:05.58 (34.05)     1:39.86 (34.28)     2:14.49 (34.63)
 36 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               2:13.53    2:14.63        
                  31.51     1:05.60 (34.09)     1:40.31 (34.71)     2:14.63 (34.32)
 37 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:12.16    2:14.85        
                  31.38     1:05.61 (34.23)     1:40.82 (35.21)     2:14.85 (34.03)
 38 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.83    2:15.60        
                  30.20     1:04.31 (34.11)     1:39.47 (35.16)     2:15.60 (36.13)
 39 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               2:18.35    2:15.94        
                  30.62     1:05.18 (34.56)     1:40.86 (35.68)     2:15.94 (35.08)
 40 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               2:22.36    2:16.31        
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:42.56 (36.78)     2:16.31 (33.75)
 41 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:15.91    2:16.86        
                  30.57     1:04.23 (33.66)     1:40.44 (36.21)     2:16.86 (36.42)
 42 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               2:21.98    2:17.04        
                  31.09     1:05.68 (34.59)     1:41.70 (36.02)     2:17.04 (35.34)
 43 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:14.90    2:17.09        
                  31.69     1:06.84 (35.15)     1:42.98 (36.14)     2:17.09 (34.11)
 44 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               2:35.01    2:17.55        
                  31.06     1:06.30 (35.24)     1:43.37 (37.07)     2:17.55 (34.18)
 45 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               2:07.04    2:17.80        
                  31.42     1:06.46 (35.04)     1:42.49 (36.03)     2:17.80 (35.31)
 46 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               2:11.30    2:17.85        
                  30.92     1:05.61 (34.69)     1:41.90 (36.29)     2:17.85 (35.95)
 47 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               2:22.91    2:17.98        
                  31.42     1:06.37 (34.95)     1:42.46 (36.09)     2:17.98 (35.52)
 48 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               2:13.73    2:18.02        
                  31.15     1:06.25 (35.10)     1:42.54 (36.29)     2:18.02 (35.48)
 49 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               2:22.04    2:18.99        
                  31.39     1:06.98 (35.59)     1:43.53 (36.55)     2:18.99 (35.46)
 50 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  14 Njw-NJ               2:19.73    2:19.26        
                  30.35     1:04.90 (34.55)     1:41.77 (36.87)     2:19.26 (37.49)
 51 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              2:17.77    2:19.33        
                  31.14     1:06.44 (35.30)     1:43.02 (36.58)     2:19.33 (36.31)
 52 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               2:18.99    2:19.50        
                  30.50     1:05.68 (35.18)     1:42.69 (37.01)     2:19.50 (36.81)
 53 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               2:35.01    2:19.81        
                  31.44     1:07.40 (35.96)     1:44.50 (37.10)     2:19.81 (35.31)
 54 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               2:05.72    2:21.15        
                  31.71     1:08.09 (36.38)     1:45.16 (37.07)     2:21.15 (35.99)
 55 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              2:14.09    2:21.69        
                  31.14     1:06.36 (35.22)     1:43.72 (37.36)     2:21.69 (37.97)
 56 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:22.01        
                  32.00     1:08.48 (36.48)     1:45.50 (37.02)     2:22.01 (36.51)
 57 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               2:29.18    2:22.14        
                  31.48     1:06.44 (34.96)     1:43.92 (37.48)     2:22.14 (38.22)
 58 Gervino, Sophia R         13 Njw-NJ               2:40.13    2:22.59        
                  31.71     1:07.93 (36.22)     1:45.68 (37.75)     2:22.59 (36.91)
 59 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               2:35.01    2:22.90        
                  32.15     1:08.39 (36.24)     1:45.99 (37.60)     2:22.90 (36.91)
 60 Strohmeyer, Jade          16 Njw-NJ               2:12.86    2:24.92        
                  31.70     1:08.33 (36.63)     1:46.98 (38.65)     2:24.92 (37.94)
 61 Celli, Alexia M           16 Njw-NJ               2:17.53    2:25.35        
                  32.22     1:08.79 (36.57)     1:46.75 (37.96)     2:25.35 (38.60)
 62 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              2:29.07    2:26.32        
                  33.43     1:10.23 (36.80)     1:48.37 (38.14)     2:26.32 (37.95)
 63 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               2:32.97    2:26.52        
                  33.66     1:10.84 (37.18)     1:48.58 (37.74)     2:26.52 (37.94)
 64 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR               2:23.01    2:27.95        
                  33.96     1:10.94 (36.98)     1:50.07 (39.13)     2:27.95 (37.88)
 65 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:29.82    2:32.85        
                  33.38     1:12.36 (38.98)     1:52.94 (40.58)     2:32.85 (39.91)
 66 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               2:34.39    2:33.23        
                  34.30     1:13.29 (38.99)     1:54.80 (41.51)     2:33.23 (38.43)
 67 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.84    2:33.93        
                  34.25     1:12.66 (38.41)     1:53.55 (40.89)     2:33.93 (40.38)
 68 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               2:21.53    2:34.88        
                  33.18     1:11.45 (38.27)     1:53.17 (41.72)     2:34.88 (41.71)
 69 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               2:50.47    2:38.27        
                  35.25     1:15.16 (39.91)     1:57.43 (42.27)     2:38.27 (40.84)
 70 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               2:59.44    2:38.41        
                  35.22     1:15.27 (40.05)     1:57.33 (42.06)     2:38.41 (41.08)
 71 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               3:27.19    2:38.75        
                  36.71     1:17.30 (40.59)     1:58.01 (40.71)     2:38.75 (40.74)
 72 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              2:44.93    2:40.83        
                  35.19     1:15.37 (40.18)     1:58.03 (42.66)     2:40.83 (42.80)
 73 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:41.94        
                  36.63     1:17.37 (40.74)     1:59.91 (42.54)     2:41.94 (42.03)
 74 Quinones, Christina F     13 Njw-NJ               3:15.50    2:45.15        
                  35.13     1:16.56 (41.43)     2:01.23 (44.67)     2:45.15 (43.92)
 75 Larson, Samantha M        17 Njw-NJ               2:31.27    2:45.42        
                  38.41     1:21.66 (43.25)     2:04.11 (42.45)     2:45.42 (41.31)
 76 Thakur, Kerishma          15 COND-MR              2:43.25    2:46.47        
                  38.56     1:21.04 (42.48)     2:04.69 (43.65)     2:46.47 (41.78)
 77 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.68    2:46.75        
                  38.42     1:21.11 (42.69)     2:04.66 (43.55)     2:46.75 (42.09)
 78 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                2:56.46    2:52.96        
                  37.60     1:23.91 (46.31)     2:11.52 (47.61)     2:52.96 (41.44)
 79 Macalintal, Meagan G      18 Njw-NJ               2:28.28    2:54.78        
                  37.35     1:20.79 (43.44)     2:07.70 (46.91)     2:54.78 (47.08)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                53.29  NATS
                59.29  SSEC
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.31  ZONE
              1:05.49  CHAL
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                59.79    1:00.58 METS   
                  30.28     1:00.58 (30.30)                                        
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                58.76    1:00.58 METS   
                  29.50     1:00.58 (31.08)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  59.97    1:01.25 ZONE   
                  30.08     1:01.25 (31.17)                                        
  4 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               1:01.09    1:01.54 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:01.54 (31.16)                                        
  5 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:01.71 ZONE   
                  30.07     1:01.71 (31.64)                                        
  6 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49    1:02.58 ZONE   
                  30.41     1:02.58 (32.17)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            14 COND-MR              1:02.82    1:02.68 ZONE   
                  30.78     1:02.68 (31.90)                                        
  8 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:02.49    1:03.01 ZONE   
                  30.82     1:03.01 (32.19)                                        
  9 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 SMC-MR               1:00.46    1:03.20 ZONE   
                  31.01     1:03.20 (32.19)                                        
 10 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:01.75    1:03.22 ZONE   
                  31.08     1:03.22 (32.14)                                        
 11 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:03.00    1:03.89 ZONE   
                  30.93     1:03.89 (32.96)                                        
 12 Martin, Samantha J        15 NYSA-MR              1:05.30    1:05.17 CHAL   
                  31.61     1:05.17 (33.56)                                        
 13 Puentes, Emily J          15 Njw-NJ               1:04.64    1:05.22 CHAL   
                  31.62     1:05.22 (33.60)                                        
 14 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                1:02.66    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.99     1:05.85 (33.86)                                        
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:04.16    1:05.86 SILV   
                  31.86     1:05.86 (34.00)                                        
 16 Lee, Susie                12 Njw-NJ               1:10.72    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.12 (34.31)                                        
 17 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:06.26    1:06.45 SILV   
                  32.21     1:06.45 (34.24)                                        
 18 Iannetta, Ava L           15 WEST-MR              1:03.91    1:06.98 SILV   
                  32.97     1:06.98 (34.01)                                        
 19 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.00 (34.55)                                        
 20 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ               1:08.31    1:07.28 SILV   
                  33.01     1:07.28 (34.27)                                        
 21 Tang, Emily               17 HVD-MR               1:07.85    1:07.57 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.57 (34.44)                                        
 22 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:07.59 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.59 (34.53)                                        
 23 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               1:09.17    1:08.20 SILV   
 24 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               1:12.45    1:08.56 SILV   
                  33.67     1:08.56 (34.89)                                        
 25 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:05.49    1:08.61 SILV   
                  33.66     1:08.61 (34.95)                                        
 26 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.63    1:08.80 SILV   
                  32.92     1:08.80 (35.88)                                        
 27 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               1:06.25    1:08.93 SILV   
                  33.45     1:08.93 (35.48)                                        
 28 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               1:12.03    1:09.05 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.05 (35.21)                                        
 29 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.49 SILV   
                  34.27     1:09.49 (35.22)                                        
 30 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               1:10.02    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.74     1:09.50 (35.76)                                        
 31 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               1:10.13    1:09.68 SILV   
                  34.30     1:09.68 (35.38)                                        
 32 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.36    1:09.72 SILV   
                  33.19     1:09.72 (36.53)                                        
 33 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               1:11.24    1:09.97 SILV   
                  34.39     1:09.97 (35.58)                                        
 34 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:06.05    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.00 (35.92)                                        
 35 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:10.29    1:10.13        
                  34.48     1:10.13 (35.65)                                        
 36 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:07.28    1:10.34        
                  34.11     1:10.34 (36.23)                                        
 37 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:09.60    1:10.36        
                  33.64     1:10.36 (36.72)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               1:12.94    1:10.45        
                  34.33     1:10.45 (36.12)                                        
 39 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               1:13.18    1:10.78        
                  34.15     1:10.78 (36.63)                                        
 40 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               1:10.56    1:11.21        
                  34.33     1:11.21 (36.88)                                        
 41 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:09.68    1:11.42        
                  34.46     1:11.42 (36.96)                                        
 42 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               1:05.09    1:11.58        
                  34.75     1:11.58 (36.83)                                        
 43 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:13.03    1:12.02        
                  35.41     1:12.02 (36.61)                                        
 44 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:14.23    1:12.24        
                  34.91     1:12.24 (37.33)                                        
 45 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               1:10.90    1:12.29        
                  34.83     1:12.29 (37.46)                                        
 46 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              1:07.93    1:12.46        
                  35.15     1:12.46 (37.31)                                        
 47 Abouezzi, Tiffany         16 HVD-MR               1:10.15    1:12.71        
                  35.08     1:12.71 (37.63)                                        
 48 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               1:11.96    1:12.80        
                  34.37     1:12.80 (38.43)                                        
 49 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               1:14.97    1:13.04        
                  34.88     1:13.04 (38.16)                                        
 50 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:12.04    1:13.24        
                  35.93     1:13.24 (37.31)                                        
 51 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               1:15.16    1:13.51        
                  35.82     1:13.51 (37.69)                                        
 52 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               1:19.84    1:13.89        
                  36.44     1:13.89 (37.45)                                        
 53 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               1:16.11    1:14.71        
                  35.94     1:14.71 (38.77)                                        
 54 Chiulli, Liz C            17 COND-MR              1:13.35    1:14.84        
                  36.74     1:14.84 (38.10)                                        
 55 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.01    1:15.14        
                  36.44     1:15.14 (38.70)                                        
 56 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               1:10.59    1:15.23        
                  36.13     1:15.23 (39.10)                                        
 57 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.32    1:15.40        
                  36.56     1:15.40 (38.84)                                        
 58 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               1:08.25    1:15.60        
                  36.22     1:15.60 (39.38)                                        
 59 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:13.70    1:15.68        
                  36.96     1:15.68 (38.72)                                        
 60 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:16.42        
                  36.93     1:16.42 (39.49)                                        
 61 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR               1:19.79    1:16.68        
                  36.73     1:16.68 (39.95)                                        
 62 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ                    NT    1:16.71        
                  36.67     1:16.71 (40.04)                                        
 63 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               1:07.76    1:16.84        
                  37.91     1:16.84 (38.93)                                        
 64 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:17.90        
                  36.82     1:17.90 (41.08)                                        
 65 Macalintal, Meagan G      18 Njw-NJ               1:14.73    1:18.48        
                  36.69     1:18.48 (41.79)                                        
 66 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR              1:21.32    1:21.62        
                  39.35     1:21.62 (42.27)                                        
 67 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR               1:18.88    1:21.78        
                  38.55     1:21.78 (43.23)                                        
 68 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               1:22.77    1:23.39        
                  39.56     1:23.39 (43.83)                                        
 69 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.01    1:24.56        
                  40.81     1:24.56 (43.75)                                        
 70 Quinones, Christina F     13 Njw-NJ               1:30.50    1:25.24        
                  40.40     1:25.24 (44.84)                                        
 71 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:33.77    1:26.00        
                  42.21     1:26.00 (43.79)                                        
 72 Larson, Samantha M        17 Njw-NJ               1:21.82    1:26.75        
                  42.07     1:26.75 (44.68)                                        
 73 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               1:36.35    1:26.96        
                  42.21     1:26.96 (44.75)                                        
 74 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:28.05        
                  42.54     1:28.05 (45.51)                                        
 75 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                1:32.78    1:30.68        
                  42.87     1:30.68 (47.81)                                        
 76 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.36    1:31.96        
 77 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:53.40    1:43.30        
                  50.83     1:43.30 (52.47)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:55.39  NATS
              2:09.09  SSEC
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.88  ZONE
              2:20.99  CHAL
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.84    2:11.00 METS   
                  30.74     1:04.42 (33.68)     1:37.75 (33.33)     2:11.00 (33.25)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:11.28    2:11.73 ZONE   
                  32.02     1:05.22 (33.20)     1:38.80 (33.58)     2:11.73 (32.93)
  3 Uspenskaya, Sasha         15 COND-MR              2:13.47    2:11.91 ZONE   
                  31.53     1:04.66 (33.13)     1:38.35 (33.69)     2:11.91 (33.56)
  4 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:11.40    2:12.45 ZONE   
                  32.73     1:07.08 (34.35)     1:40.56 (33.48)     2:12.45 (31.89)
  5 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:11.57    2:12.50 ZONE   
                  30.65     1:03.79 (33.14)     1:38.05 (34.26)     2:12.50 (34.45)
  6 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.58    2:13.38 ZONE   
                  31.66     1:05.63 (33.97)     1:39.56 (33.93)     2:13.38 (33.82)
  7 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:12.10    2:14.61 ZONE   
                  31.67     1:05.23 (33.56)     1:39.84 (34.61)     2:14.61 (34.77)
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 SMC-MR               2:10.43    2:16.42 ZONE   
                  32.05     1:06.48 (34.43)     1:41.81 (35.33)     2:16.42 (34.61)
  8 Martin, Samantha J        15 NYSA-MR              2:20.77    2:16.42 ZONE   
                  32.16     1:06.41 (34.25)     1:41.49 (35.08)     2:16.42 (34.93)
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:18.50    2:19.05 CHAL   
                  32.51     1:07.38 (34.87)     1:43.17 (35.79)     2:19.05 (35.88)
 11 Lee, Susie                12 Njw-NJ               2:30.62    2:22.16 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.64 (36.19)     1:45.65 (37.01)     2:22.16 (36.51)
 12 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:18.81    2:22.40 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.31 (35.55)     1:45.42 (37.11)     2:22.40 (36.98)
 13 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:22.58 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.57 (35.62)     1:46.16 (36.59)     2:22.58 (36.42)
 14 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              2:24.82    2:24.70 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.95 (36.14)     1:47.45 (37.50)     2:24.70 (37.25)
 15 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               2:38.66    2:25.05 SILV   
                  34.75                             1:11.64 ( )                    
            1:48.95 ( )     2:25.05 (36.10)                                        
 16 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.07    2:25.06 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.16 (36.58)     1:48.22 (37.06)     2:25.06 (36.84)
 17 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               3:06.61    2:25.15 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.45 (36.71)     1:48.75 (37.30)     2:25.15 (36.40)
 18 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.27    2:25.51 SILV   
                  33.56     1:10.81 (37.25)     1:48.80 (37.99)     2:25.51 (36.71)
 19 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              2:21.57    2:25.99 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.66 (36.43)     1:48.34 (37.68)     2:25.99 (37.65)
 20 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              2:23.83    2:26.58 SILV   
                  34.72     1:11.19 (36.47)     1:48.64 (37.45)     2:26.58 (37.94)
 21 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:22.91    2:27.05 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.69 (37.26)     1:50.36 (38.67)     2:27.05 (36.69)
 22 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:18.36    2:27.22 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.10 (37.10)     1:50.12 (38.02)     2:27.22 (37.10)
 23 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               2:27.20    2:27.29 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.88 (37.85)     1:51.08 (38.20)     2:27.29 (36.21)
 24 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               2:38.26    2:27.39 SILV   
                  34.78                             1:11.97 ( )                    
            1:49.73 ( )     2:27.39 (37.66)                                        
 25 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:23.74    2:28.10 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.88 (37.93)     1:51.28 (38.40)     2:28.10 (36.82)
 26 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              2:26.82    2:28.90 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.61 (37.03)     1:50.34 (38.73)     2:28.90 (38.56)
 27 Mohanram, Ella            12 Njw-NJ               2:35.48    2:30.33        
                  34.54     1:12.12 (37.58)     1:51.07 (38.95)     2:30.33 (39.26)
 28 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               2:24.10    2:30.93        
                  36.82     1:14.79 (37.97)     1:53.19 (38.40)     2:30.93 (37.74)
 29 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:25.22    2:31.34        
                  35.01     1:13.04 (38.03)     1:52.31 (39.27)     2:31.34 (39.03)
 30 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                    NT    2:31.54        
                  34.64     1:13.44 (38.80)     1:52.49 (39.05)     2:31.54 (39.05)
 31 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               3:01.01    2:31.97        
                  35.73     1:14.02 (38.29)     1:53.43 (39.41)     2:31.97 (38.54)
 32 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                    NT    2:33.50        
                  35.45     1:14.19 (38.74)     1:54.77 (40.58)     2:33.50 (38.73)
 33 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR               2:28.83    2:34.68        
                  36.92     1:16.26 (39.34)     1:56.14 (39.88)     2:34.68 (38.54)
 34 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ                    NT    2:35.26        
                  36.82     1:17.04 (40.22)     1:57.67 (40.63)     2:35.26 (37.59)
 35 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:31.22    2:35.49        
                  35.86     1:15.20 (39.34)     1:56.23 (41.03)     2:35.49 (39.26)
 35 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:34.13    2:35.49        
                  37.05     1:16.73 (39.68)     1:56.64 (39.91)     2:35.49 (38.85)
 37 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               2:45.15    2:35.52        
                  36.55     1:15.75 (39.20)     1:56.30 (40.55)     2:35.52 (39.22)
 38 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               2:33.63    2:36.24        
                  36.09     1:16.35 (40.26)     1:56.84 (40.49)     2:36.24 (39.40)
 39 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               2:33.07    2:36.36        
                  37.19     1:17.28 (40.09)     1:57.64 (40.36)     2:36.36 (38.72)
 40 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               2:39.65    2:36.45        
                  36.06                             1:15.77 ( )                    
            1:57.23 ( )     2:36.45 (39.22)                                        
 41 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:48.88    2:36.88        
                  37.14     1:17.35 (40.21)     1:56.96 (39.61)     2:36.88 (39.92)
 42 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              2:39.93    2:37.20        
 43 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                2:26.98    2:37.50        
                  36.95     1:16.59 (39.64)   2:37.50 (1:20.91)                    
 44 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:46.23    2:38.72        
                  37.25     1:17.31 (40.06)     1:58.48 (41.17)     2:38.72 (40.24)
 45 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               2:41.65    2:39.26        
                  39.04                             1:19.80 ( )                    
            2:00.24 ( )     2:39.26 (39.02)                                        
 46 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               2:30.36    2:39.44        
                  37.54     1:18.56 (41.02)     1:59.75 (41.19)     2:39.44 (39.69)
 47 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              2:40.56    2:43.61        
                  38.18                             1:19.88 ( )                    
            2:03.40 ( )     2:43.61 (40.21)                                        
 48 Pena, Diana               15 TRS-MR                    NT    2:43.72        
                  38.24     1:19.68 (41.44)     2:02.45 (42.77)     2:43.72 (41.27)
 49 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR               2:44.84    2:45.10        
                  38.11                                                            
            2:03.85 ( )     2:45.10 (41.25)                                        
 50 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:46.17        
                  39.59     1:21.60 (42.01)     2:04.18 (42.58)     2:46.17 (41.99)
 51 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               2:38.29    2:49.56        
                  39.32                             1:21.05 ( )                    
            2:05.70 ( )     2:49.56 (43.86)                                        
 52 Quinones, Christina F     13 Njw-NJ               3:30.50    3:04.31        
                  41.64   3:04.31 (2:22.67)                                        
 53 Kahtane, Yasmine Y        14 Njw-NJ               3:10.50    3:07.13        
                  44.34   3:07.13 (2:22.79)                                        
 -- Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.90     1:14.80 (38.90)     1:54.03 (39.23)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  NATS
              1:08.19  SSEC
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.07  ZONE
              1:15.19  CHAL
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.43    1:10.42 ZONE   
                  33.15     1:10.42 (37.27)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:10.49 ZONE   
                  33.67     1:10.49 (36.82)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:09.67    1:10.72 ZONE   
                  33.39     1:10.72 (37.33)                                        
  4 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:10.22    1:12.51 ZONE   
                  34.22     1:12.51 (38.29)                                        
  5 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              1:13.77    1:12.96 ZONE   
                  34.92     1:12.96 (38.04)                                        
  6 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:10.46    1:13.33 CHAL   
                  34.40     1:13.33 (38.93)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:13.85 CHAL   
                  35.22     1:13.85 (38.63)                                        
  8 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               1:16.66    1:14.03 CHAL   
                  35.03     1:14.03 (39.00)                                        
  9 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.85    1:15.35 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.35 (40.06)                                        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:13.78    1:15.57 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.57 (39.77)                                        
 11 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.40    1:15.80 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.80 (39.98)                                        
 11 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.90    1:15.80 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.80 (39.72)                                        
 13 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               1:15.35    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.08     1:15.89 (39.81)                                        
 14 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               1:15.03    1:15.96 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.96 (40.25)                                        
 15 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               1:14.78    1:16.45 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.45 (40.47)                                        
 16 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               1:18.16    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.50 (40.42)                                        
 17 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               1:15.81    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.60 (40.09)                                        
 18 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  14 Njw-NJ               1:16.89    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.09 (40.85)                                        
 19 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.74    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.16 (41.47)                                        
 20 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.28    1:17.67 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.67 (41.40)                                        
 21 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               1:19.02    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.13     1:17.77 (40.64)                                        
 22 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:15.71    1:18.52 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.52 (41.91)                                        
 23 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               1:16.40    1:19.22 SILV   
                  38.15     1:19.22 (41.07)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               1:17.95    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.31 (41.68)                                        
 25 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:19.32 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.32 (42.06)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:23.51    1:19.87 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.87 (41.83)                                        
 27 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               1:32.20    1:19.89 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.89 (42.04)                                        
 28 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              1:20.26    1:19.92 SILV   
                  38.88     1:19.92 (41.04)                                        
 29 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:19.45    1:20.21 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.21 (42.65)                                        
 30 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.00     1:20.54 (42.54)                                        
 30 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              1:18.50    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.37     1:20.54 (42.17)                                        
 32 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               1:22.51    1:21.09        
                  38.81     1:21.09 (42.28)                                        
 33 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              1:20.06    1:21.35        
                  38.56     1:21.35 (42.79)                                        
 34 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:18.84    1:21.60        
                  38.68     1:21.60 (42.92)                                        
 35 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              1:23.49    1:22.18        
                  39.28     1:22.18 (42.90)                                        
 36 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                1:21.50    1:22.20        
                  39.52     1:22.20 (42.68)                                        
 37 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               1:23.79    1:22.37        
                  38.75     1:22.37 (43.62)                                        
 38 Lee, Susie                12 Njw-NJ               1:22.17    1:22.38        
                  39.17     1:22.38 (43.21)                                        
 39 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               1:21.32    1:23.01        
                  40.27     1:23.01 (42.74)                                        
 40 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               1:30.14    1:23.23        
                  39.48     1:23.23 (43.75)                                        
 41 Cordeiro, Alex I          15 HVD-MR               1:27.65    1:23.45        
                  38.76     1:23.45 (44.69)                                        
 42 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               1:23.42    1:23.75        
                  40.65     1:23.75 (43.10)                                        
 43 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                1:21.56    1:24.21        
                  40.12     1:24.21 (44.09)                                        
 44 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR               1:35.40    1:24.28        
                  40.79     1:24.28 (43.49)                                        
 45 Strohmeyer, Jade          16 Njw-NJ               1:18.36    1:24.43        
                  39.76     1:24.43 (44.67)                                        
 46 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR               1:22.58    1:25.24        
                  40.02     1:25.24 (45.22)                                        
 47 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               1:27.08    1:26.37        
                  40.71     1:26.37 (45.66)                                        
 48 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:26.55        
                  40.75     1:26.55 (45.80)                                        
 49 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               1:31.85    1:26.57        
                  40.58     1:26.57 (45.99)                                        
 50 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:28.14        
                  40.68     1:28.14 (47.46)                                        
 51 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR               1:22.05    1:28.44        
                  41.79     1:28.44 (46.65)                                        
 52 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              1:23.81    1:28.79        
                  42.72     1:28.79 (46.07)                                        
 53 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:29.19        
                  43.10     1:29.19 (46.09)                                        
 54 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    1:31.75        
                  43.38     1:31.75 (48.37)                                        
 55 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               1:37.10    1:33.22        
                  44.25     1:33.22 (48.97)                                        
 56 Thakur, Kerishma          15 COND-MR              1:33.63    1:33.27        
                  44.70     1:33.27 (48.57)                                        
 57 Kahtane, Yasmine Y        14 Njw-NJ               1:35.97    1:35.98        
                  45.02     1:35.98 (50.96)                                        
 58 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:36.29        
                  45.66     1:36.29 (50.63)                                        
 59 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.62    1:36.30        
                  45.95     1:36.30 (50.35)                                        
 60 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               1:36.47    1:37.58        
                  45.33     1:37.58 (52.25)                                        
 61 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:48.24    1:38.06        
                  46.83     1:38.06 (51.23)                                        
 62 Larson, Samantha M        17 Njw-NJ               1:36.19    1:39.82        
                  46.82     1:39.82 (53.00)                                        
 63 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               1:55.28    1:47.54        
                  51.60     1:47.54 (55.94)                                        
 64 Foley, Leana G            14 TRS-MR               2:02.94    1:47.77        
                  50.26     1:47.77 (57.51)                                        
 65 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                1:48.35    1:50.25        
                  51.10     1:50.25 (59.15)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  NATS
              2:29.39  SSEC
              2:31.99  METS
              2:38.44  ZONE
              2:42.99  CHAL
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:17.78    2:23.77 SSEC   
                  31.26     1:07.07 (35.81)     1:45.23 (38.16)     2:23.77 (38.54)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 NYSA-MR              2:30.20    2:29.05 SSEC   
                  33.77     1:11.91 (38.14)     1:50.44 (38.53)     2:29.05 (38.61)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:34.34    2:32.36 ZONE   
                  35.47     1:15.31 (39.84)     1:53.44 (38.13)     2:32.36 (38.92)
  4 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.93    2:35.71 ZONE   
                  34.67     1:15.52 (40.85)     1:55.48 (39.96)     2:35.71 (40.23)
  5 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.73    2:37.77 ZONE   
                  36.02     1:15.89 (39.87)     1:56.48 (40.59)     2:37.77 (41.29)
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         18 SSL-MR               2:42.58    2:39.03 CHAL   
                  36.47     1:16.11 (39.64)     1:57.14 (41.03)     2:39.03 (41.89)
  7 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               2:48.59    2:39.26 CHAL   
                  35.54     1:16.40 (40.86)     1:58.73 (42.33)     2:39.26 (40.53)
  8 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               3:01.01    2:40.02 CHAL   
                  36.58     1:18.15 (41.57)     2:00.25 (42.10)     2:40.02 (39.77)
  9 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.88    2:41.21 CHAL   
                  35.89     1:16.27 (40.38)     1:58.34 (42.07)     2:41.21 (42.87)
 10 Bendoraitis, Kathleen F   13 Njw-NJ               2:51.53    2:42.35 CHAL   
                  36.89     1:17.76 (40.87)     1:59.58 (41.82)     2:42.35 (42.77)
 11 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:45.65    2:45.31 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.68 (41.23)     2:01.45 (42.77)     2:45.31 (43.86)
 12 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               2:50.38    2:45.46 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.72 (41.46)     2:01.89 (43.17)     2:45.46 (43.57)
 13 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  14 Njw-NJ               2:46.11    2:45.68 SILV   
                  36.13     1:18.03 (41.90)     2:02.48 (44.45)     2:45.68 (43.20)
 14 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:46.06    2:45.97 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.90 (41.92)     2:01.57 (43.67)     2:45.97 (44.40)
 15 Zoeller, Kate R           18 HVD-MR               2:40.14    2:46.71 SILV   
                  36.73     1:19.17 (42.44)     2:03.35 (44.18)     2:46.71 (43.36)
 16 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:42.90    2:46.88 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.92 (41.36)     2:02.45 (44.53)     2:46.88 (44.43)
 17 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               2:41.87    2:46.90 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.90 (41.02)     2:01.69 (43.79)     2:46.90 (45.21)
 18 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.02    2:47.12 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.81 (42.14)     2:03.32 (43.51)     2:47.12 (43.80)
 19 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               2:49.87    2:47.83 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.66 (41.99)     2:03.53 (43.87)     2:47.83 (44.30)
 20 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:45.28    2:48.20 SILV   
                  36.87     1:20.36 (43.49)     2:04.84 (44.48)     2:48.20 (43.36)
 21 Levy, Ariella H           17 TRS-MR               2:50.07    2:49.04 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.81 (42.04)     2:03.42 (44.61)     2:49.04 (45.62)
 22 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              2:42.11    2:49.30 SILV   
                  40.08     1:22.30 (42.22)     2:06.73 (44.43)     2:49.30 (42.57)
 23 Lee, Susie                12 Njw-NJ               2:55.40    2:49.82 SILV   
                  39.37     1:22.25 (42.88)     2:06.51 (44.26)     2:49.82 (43.31)
 24 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               3:48.27    2:51.12        
                  38.84     1:22.34 (43.50)     2:07.84 (45.50)     2:51.12 (43.28)
 25 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:50.08    2:51.24        
                  39.59     1:21.86 (42.27)     2:07.15 (45.29)     2:51.24 (44.09)
 26 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:58.80    2:51.57        
                  38.95     1:22.68 (43.73)     2:07.53 (44.85)     2:51.57 (44.04)
 27 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:57.39    2:52.34        
                  38.95     1:22.11 (43.16)     2:07.12 (45.01)     2:52.34 (45.22)
 28 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              2:46.33    2:52.90        
                  40.26     1:23.55 (43.29)     2:08.24 (44.69)     2:52.90 (44.66)
 29 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               2:52.57    2:54.66        
                  41.40     1:26.13 (44.73)     2:10.96 (44.83)     2:54.66 (43.70)
 30 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                2:54.56    2:54.98        
                  39.99     1:24.38 (44.39)     2:09.36 (44.98)     2:54.98 (45.62)
 31 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:50.40    2:55.25        
                  40.54     1:24.44 (43.90)     2:10.52 (46.08)     2:55.25 (44.73)
 32 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.00    2:57.15        
                  40.28     1:25.51 (45.23)     2:12.13 (46.62)     2:57.15 (45.02)
 33 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              3:03.30    2:58.30        
                  41.56     1:27.05 (45.49)     2:13.22 (46.17)     2:58.30 (45.08)
 34 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               3:21.01    3:00.18        
                  41.74     1:28.33 (46.59)     2:15.32 (46.99)     3:00.18 (44.86)
 35 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              3:29.88    3:01.27        
                  41.72     1:28.26 (46.54)     2:15.22 (46.96)     3:01.27 (46.05)
 36 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               3:06.78    3:01.82        
                  41.94     1:29.01 (47.07)     2:15.93 (46.92)     3:01.82 (45.89)
 37 Strohmeyer, Jade          16 Njw-NJ               2:44.70    3:02.86        
                  41.00     1:27.74 (46.74)     2:14.48 (46.74)     3:02.86 (48.38)
 38 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        3:05.12    3:06.08        
                  42.54     1:30.30 (47.76)     2:17.95 (47.65)     3:06.08 (48.13)
 39 Olivier, Anais I          15 NYSA-MR              3:02.00    3:06.25        
                  41.87     1:30.01 (48.14)     2:17.92 (47.91)     3:06.25 (48.33)
 40 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.11    3:06.42        
                  42.45     1:28.67 (46.22)     2:18.22 (49.55)     3:06.42 (48.20)
 41 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:56.55    3:10.77        
                  41.93     1:29.99 (48.06)   3:10.77 (1:40.78)                    
 42 Geis, Taylor N            16 RA-MR                3:05.96    3:12.08        
                  43.07     1:32.02 (48.95)     2:22.18 (50.16)     3:12.08 (49.90)
 43 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR               3:05.83    3:13.79        
                  42.86     1:30.53 (47.67)     2:22.43 (51.90)     3:13.79 (51.36)
 44 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               3:12.69    3:16.80        
                  44.47     1:34.06 (49.59)     2:27.08 (53.02)     3:16.80 (49.72)
 45 Thakur, Kerishma          15 COND-MR              3:20.95    3:19.98        
                  46.80     1:37.32 (50.52)     2:28.55 (51.23)     3:19.98 (51.43)
 46 Kahtane, Yasmine Y        14 Njw-NJ               3:24.65    3:26.38        
                  47.27     1:39.40 (52.13)     2:33.33 (53.93)     3:26.38 (53.05)
 47 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.40    3:27.27        
                  47.06     1:40.77 (53.71)     2:34.00 (53.23)     3:27.27 (53.27)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                52.99  NATS
                58.79  SSEC
              1:00.29  METS
              1:02.41  ZONE
              1:04.99  CHAL
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR                58.54    1:00.69 ZONE   
                  28.28     1:00.69 (32.41)                                        
  2 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34    1:01.01 ZONE   
                  28.80     1:01.01 (32.21)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.92    1:01.15 ZONE   
                  28.25     1:01.15 (32.90)                                        
  4 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              1:01.84    1:01.42 ZONE   
                  28.16     1:01.42 (33.26)                                        
  5 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:01.02    1:01.84 ZONE   
                  28.48     1:01.84 (33.36)                                        
  6 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:03.03    1:02.01 ZONE   
                  28.95     1:02.01 (33.06)                                        
  7 Puentes, Emily J          15 Njw-NJ               1:03.51    1:02.35 ZONE   
                  29.38     1:02.35 (32.97)                                        
  8 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.35    1:02.44 CHAL   
                  28.94     1:02.44 (33.50)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:00.70    1:02.47 CHAL   
                  28.87     1:02.47 (33.60)                                        
 10 Iannetta, Ava L           15 WEST-MR              1:01.79    1:02.72 CHAL   
                  29.34     1:02.72 (33.38)                                        
 11 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              1:02.52    1:02.84 CHAL   
                  30.02     1:02.84 (32.82)                                        
 12 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               1:05.30    1:03.42 CHAL   
                  30.00     1:03.42 (33.42)                                        
 13 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:03.59 CHAL   
                  29.50     1:03.59 (34.09)                                        
 14 Kim, Emily J              12 Njw-NJ               1:04.91    1:04.44 CHAL   
                  30.79     1:04.44 (33.65)                                        
 15 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:05.11 SILV   
                  29.87     1:05.11 (35.24)                                        
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:05.77    1:05.14 SILV   
                  30.45     1:05.14 (34.69)                                        
 17 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:00.38    1:05.24 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.24 (34.36)                                        
 18 Macalintal, Madison G     13 Njw-NJ               1:04.75    1:05.54 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.54 (34.67)                                        
 19 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:06.22    1:06.34 SILV   
                  30.40     1:06.34 (35.94)                                        
 20 Hurst, Kate M             12 Njw-NJ               1:09.74    1:06.64 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.64 (35.40)                                        
 21 Kim, Chloe                10 Njw-NJ               1:07.31    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.86     1:06.80 (34.94)                                        
 22 Tang, Emily               17 HVD-MR               1:04.82    1:07.07 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)                                        
 23 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.35    1:07.82 SILV   
                  31.07     1:07.82 (36.75)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:10.79    1:07.88 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.88 (36.77)                                        
 25 Signore, Maia A           16 SSL-MR               1:07.24    1:08.44 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.44 (36.29)                                        
 26 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:08.21    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.87 (36.59)                                        
 27 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:08.99 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.99 (37.23)                                        
 28 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:14.60    1:09.11 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.11 (37.13)                                        
 29 Gervino, Sophia R         13 Njw-NJ               1:07.29    1:09.20 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.20 (36.82)                                        
 30 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.63    1:09.40 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.40 (37.54)                                        
 31 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               1:06.58    1:09.60        
                  32.82     1:09.60 (36.78)                                        
 32 Muller, Lauren L          10 Njw-NJ               1:11.07    1:09.77        
                  32.65     1:09.77 (37.12)                                        
 33 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:10.55        
                  32.25     1:10.55 (38.30)                                        
 34 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               1:24.84    1:11.47        
                  33.80     1:11.47 (37.67)                                        
 35 Kim, Iris B               10 Njw-NJ               1:13.15    1:12.18        
                  33.63     1:12.18 (38.55)                                        
 36 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              1:06.74    1:12.36        
                  33.76     1:12.36 (38.60)                                        
 37 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               1:15.67    1:12.61        
                  32.26     1:12.61 (40.35)                                        
 38 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              1:12.02    1:13.62        
                  33.66     1:13.62 (39.96)                                        
 39 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               1:13.17    1:13.87        
                  34.49     1:13.87 (39.38)                                        
 40 Ruatos, Chastity J        13 Njw-NJ               1:16.08    1:14.30        
                  33.50     1:14.30 (40.80)                                        
 41 Strohmeyer, Jade          16 Njw-NJ               1:16.19    1:14.79        
                  35.52     1:14.79 (39.27)                                        
 42 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               1:14.42    1:15.25        
                  34.72     1:15.25 (40.53)                                        
 43 Jung, Rebekah             10 Njw-NJ               1:42.14    1:15.54        
                  34.34     1:15.54 (41.20)                                        
 44 Lee, Lea                  12 Njw-NJ               1:15.88    1:15.82        
                  34.83     1:15.82 (40.99)                                        
 45 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:25.88    1:16.37        
                  33.77     1:16.37 (42.60)                                        
 46 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR               1:13.98    1:16.47        
                  35.58     1:16.47 (40.89)                                        
 47 Olivier, Anais I          15 NYSA-MR              1:16.67    1:17.62        
                  36.73     1:17.62 (40.89)                                        
 48 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               1:22.46    1:17.97        
                  36.30     1:17.97 (41.67)                                        
 49 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR               1:19.88    1:18.16        
                  34.87     1:18.16 (43.29)                                        
 50 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                1:23.17    1:20.15        
                  36.84     1:20.15 (43.31)                                        
 51 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.52    1:22.09        
                  36.54     1:22.09 (45.55)                                        
 52 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               1:28.39    1:24.11        
                  37.99     1:24.11 (46.12)                                        
 53 Thakur, Kerishma          15 COND-MR              1:24.14    1:27.34        
                  40.98     1:27.34 (46.36)                                        
 54 Leitner, Alyssa J         13 TRS-MR               1:38.34    1:29.95        
                  40.62     1:29.95 (49.33)                                        
 55 Kahtane, Yasmine Y        14 Njw-NJ               1:34.43    1:36.67        
                  45.27     1:36.67 (51.40)                                        
 -- Quinones, Christina F     13 Njw-NJ               1:30.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  34.95                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:57.79  NATS
              2:12.09  SSEC
              2:15.99  METS
              2:20.84  ZONE
              2:29.99  CHAL
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:18.39    2:14.49 METS   
                  30.80     1:06.19 (35.39)     1:41.92 (35.73)     2:14.49 (32.57)
  2 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:17.84    2:15.37 METS   
                  29.67     1:03.82 (34.15)     1:39.68 (35.86)     2:15.37 (35.69)
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:19.08    2:20.98 CHAL   
                  31.28     1:06.84 (35.56)     1:43.44 (36.60)     2:20.98 (37.54)
  4 Chang, Caroline           14 Njw-NJ               2:33.12    2:23.15 CHAL   
                  32.92     1:08.30 (35.38)     1:46.56 (38.26)     2:23.15 (36.59)
  5 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               2:25.90    2:24.14 CHAL   
                  31.22     1:07.63 (36.41)     1:46.08 (38.45)     2:24.14 (38.06)
  6 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:20.14    2:26.37 CHAL   
                  31.56     1:07.29 (35.73)   2:26.37 (1:19.08)                    
  7 Rodriguez, Kayla I        11 Njw-NJ               2:51.40    2:28.40 CHAL   
                  32.25     1:09.62 (37.37)     1:49.64 (40.02)     2:28.40 (38.76)
  8 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               2:38.08    2:28.87 CHAL   
                  33.04     1:10.56 (37.52)     1:49.17 (38.61)     2:28.87 (39.70)
  9 Puentes, Emily J          15 Njw-NJ               2:31.08    2:30.67 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.94 (38.44)     1:50.05 (40.11)     2:30.67 (40.62)
 10 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:30.71    2:32.86 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.55 (38.29)     1:51.70 (40.15)     2:32.86 (41.16)
 11 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              2:30.69    2:37.98        
                  33.93     1:13.76 (39.83)     1:55.64 (41.88)     2:37.98 (42.34)
 12 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:43.88    2:39.01        
                  34.38     1:14.41 (40.03)     1:57.38 (42.97)     2:39.01 (41.63)
 13 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                     NT    2:39.29        
                  34.12     1:14.05 (39.93)     1:55.33 (41.28)     2:39.29 (43.96)
 14 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:48.88    2:39.40        
                  34.27     1:16.92 (42.65)     2:00.17 (43.25)     2:39.40 (39.23)
 15 Gervino, Sophia R         13 Njw-NJ               2:38.08    2:41.21        
                  34.49     1:14.60 (40.11)     1:58.23 (43.63)     2:41.21 (42.98)
 16 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:39.00    2:42.71        
                  36.61     1:19.48 (42.87)     2:02.72 (43.24)     2:42.71 (39.99)
 17 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                2:52.76    2:43.61        
                  35.14     1:16.28 (41.14)     1:59.67 (43.39)     2:43.61 (43.94)
 18 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:53.21    2:48.89        
                  34.62     1:17.79 (43.17)     2:03.41 (45.62)     2:48.89 (45.48)
 19 Yoo, Isabelle             11 Njw-NJ               3:01.01    2:55.10        
                  37.27     1:18.08 (40.81)     2:05.68 (47.60)     2:55.10 (49.42)
 20 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                3:05.27    2:59.26        
                  38.31     1:23.78 (45.47)     2:11.49 (47.71)     2:59.26 (47.77)
 21 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              3:13.07    3:20.84        
                  39.02     1:29.87 (50.85)     2:24.94 (55.07)     3:20.84 (55.90)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  NATS
              2:11.29  SSEC
              2:12.99  METS
              2:18.50  ZONE
              2:19.99  CHAL
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:14.34    2:13.06 ZONE   
                  29.89     1:03.75 (33.86)     1:41.88 (38.13)     2:13.06 (31.18)
  2 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.66    2:16.45 ZONE   
                  29.03     1:03.88 (34.85)     1:44.81 (40.93)     2:16.45 (31.64)
  3 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               2:25.13    2:18.35 ZONE   
                  30.27     1:04.59 (34.32)     1:45.75 (41.16)     2:18.35 (32.60)
  4 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:12.62    2:20.39 SILV   
                  29.97     1:05.29 (35.32)     1:48.49 (43.20)     2:20.39 (31.90)
  5 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60    2:21.23 SILV   
                  28.47     1:05.59 (37.12)     1:49.48 (43.89)     2:21.23 (31.75)
  6 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.20    2:21.62 SILV   
                  29.68     1:05.68 (36.00)     1:48.51 (42.83)     2:21.62 (33.11)
  7 Martin, Samantha J        15 NYSA-MR              2:22.77    2:23.52 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.11 (35.57)     1:51.95 (43.84)     2:23.52 (31.57)
  8 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.47    2:23.82 SILV   
                  31.02     1:09.91 (38.89)     1:50.53 (40.62)     2:23.82 (33.29)
  9 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              2:21.10    2:24.02 SILV   
                  30.09     1:07.87 (37.78)     1:51.94 (44.07)     2:24.02 (32.08)
 10 Achury, Camelia M         14 Njw-NJ               2:27.74    2:24.14 SILV   
                  29.88     1:06.48 (36.60)     1:52.11 (45.63)     2:24.14 (32.03)
 11 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR               2:21.87    2:24.46 SILV   
                  30.55     1:09.19 (38.64)     1:52.79 (43.60)     2:24.46 (31.67)
 12 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:26.36    2:24.48 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.23 (36.85)     1:51.83 (43.60)     2:24.48 (32.65)
 13 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:24.75    2:25.90 SILV   
                  31.23     1:10.00 (38.77)     1:53.23 (43.23)     2:25.90 (32.67)
 14 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              2:23.29    2:27.46 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.84 (37.66)     1:54.35 (45.51)     2:27.46 (33.11)
 15 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:29.31    2:28.64 SILV   
                  32.16     1:09.64 (37.48)     1:53.04 (43.40)     2:28.64 (35.60)
 16 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:28.09    2:28.84 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.98 (37.46)     1:54.70 (44.72)     2:28.84 (34.14)
 17 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               2:31.61    2:29.39 SILV   
                  34.89     1:12.55 (37.66)     1:55.74 (43.19)     2:29.39 (33.65)
 18 Mori, Victoria             9 Njw-NJ               2:31.97    2:30.88        
                  32.80     1:11.54 (38.74)     1:56.02 (44.48)     2:30.88 (34.86)
 19 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:23.88    2:31.35        
                  35.04     1:11.25 (36.21)     1:58.11 (46.86)     2:31.35 (33.24)
 20 McGeary, Kirstin R        16 Njw-NJ               2:19.10    2:31.72        
                  33.46     1:12.77 (39.31)     1:59.18 (46.41)     2:31.72 (32.54)
 21 Bendoraitis, Elizabeth C  14 Njw-NJ               2:33.50    2:32.00        
                  33.82     1:13.39 (39.57)     1:57.15 (43.76)     2:32.00 (34.85)
 22 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:32.23        
                  34.33     1:12.64 (38.31)     1:56.95 (44.31)     2:32.23 (35.28)
 23 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               2:38.36    2:33.25        
                  31.77     1:13.30 (41.53)     1:57.36 (44.06)     2:33.25 (35.89)
 24 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR               2:31.93    2:33.30        
                  32.96     1:12.71 (39.75)     1:56.64 (43.93)     2:33.30 (36.66)
 25 Rodriguez, Nina A         15 Njw-NJ               2:35.56    2:34.27        
                  33.76     1:13.74 (39.98)     1:57.61 (43.87)     2:34.27 (36.66)
 26 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:30.25    2:35.21        
                  34.27     1:13.95 (39.68)     1:59.77 (45.82)     2:35.21 (35.44)
 27 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:42.81    2:35.52        
                  34.63     1:14.02 (39.39)     2:01.88 (47.86)     2:35.52 (33.64)
 28 Gervino, Sophia R         13 Njw-NJ               2:46.06    2:36.05        
                  33.16     1:12.61 (39.45)     1:59.97 (47.36)     2:36.05 (36.08)
 29 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               2:30.98    2:37.24        
                  35.05     1:16.45 (41.40)     2:01.21 (44.76)     2:37.24 (36.03)
 30 Zoeller, Kate R           18 HVD-MR               2:25.09    2:37.56        
                  35.77     1:17.22 (41.45)     2:01.42 (44.20)     2:37.56 (36.14)
 31 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR                   NT    2:37.97        
                  32.84     1:13.49 (40.65)     2:03.39 (49.90)     2:37.97 (34.58)
 31 Takiguchi, Sara K         16 COND-MR              2:27.47    2:37.97        
                  33.56     1:12.17 (38.61)     2:03.08 (50.91)     2:37.97 (34.89)
 33 Cucaj, Hana               15 NYSA-MR              2:43.87    2:38.36        
                  35.30     1:16.13 (40.83)     2:02.99 (46.86)     2:38.36 (35.37)
 34 Park, Hannah A            17 COND-MR              2:36.65    2:40.44        
                  34.56     1:16.74 (42.18)     2:01.99 (45.25)     2:40.44 (38.45)
 35 Starikovsky, Marina N     15 COND-MR              2:48.14    2:40.56        
                  33.50     1:14.39 (40.89)     2:03.72 (49.33)     2:40.56 (36.84)
 36 Olivier, Anais I          15 NYSA-MR              2:40.17    2:43.01        
                  36.40     1:17.33 (40.93)     2:07.02 (49.69)     2:43.01 (35.99)
 37 Evans, Amelia J           15 RA-MR                2:51.89    2:44.15        
                  36.59     1:19.68 (43.09)     2:06.00 (46.32)     2:44.15 (38.15)
 38 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:45.05        
                  37.27     1:17.62 (40.35)     2:08.35 (50.73)     2:45.05 (36.70)
 39 Novielli, Caitlin A       15 TRS-MR               2:55.12    2:45.29        
                  37.62     1:21.02 (43.40)     2:08.94 (47.92)     2:45.29 (36.35)
 40 Bapis, Michaela M         16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.78    2:47.18        
                  35.66     1:17.13 (41.47)     2:10.23 (53.10)     2:47.18 (36.95)
 41 Palamaro, Isabella A      15 TRS-MR               2:36.63    2:49.01        
                  35.14     1:17.39 (42.25)     2:09.75 (52.36)     2:49.01 (39.26)
 42 Zararis, Alex             17 TRS-MR               2:40.42    2:51.84        
                  36.76     1:20.83 (44.07)     2:12.65 (51.82)     2:51.84 (39.19)
 43 Schoales, Bri R           15 TRS-MR                    NT    2:55.75        
                  18.40       40.29 (21.89)     1:27.20 (46.91)   2:55.75 (1:28.55)
 44 Sheehan, Kaley T          14 TRS-MR                    NT    2:59.36        
                  38.58     1:26.84 (48.26)     2:18.01 (51.17)     2:59.36 (41.35)
 45 Schlissel, Carleigh S     15 SSL-MR               2:59.60    3:00.96        
                  38.91     1:25.34 (46.43)     2:20.03 (54.69)     3:00.96 (40.93)
 46 Kahtane, Yasmine Y        14 Njw-NJ               3:03.39    3:07.27        
                  44.35     1:30.87 (46.52)     2:25.12 (54.25)     3:07.27 (42.15)
 47 Pelaez, Shelsey D         15 TRS-MR               3:31.57    3:27.27        
                  48.92   2:44.21 (1:55.29)     3:27.27 (43.06)                    
 48 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                3:54.77    3:30.75        
                  46.22     1:38.04 (51.82)   2:42.95 (1:04.91)     3:30.75 (47.80)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          18.77      16.22        
  2 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.61      18.39        
  3 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  19.00      18.64        
  4 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                19.09      19.01        
  5 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                19.85      19.14        
  6 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     18.62      20.98        
  7 Krahe, Marcus J            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      21.12        
  8 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.06      21.40        
  9 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.29      22.08        
 10 Jofrin, Jerrin             8 TRS-MR                    NT      22.69        
 11 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                27.18      22.92        
 12 Ghaly, Adam                7 NYSA-MR                35.63      23.30        
 13 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.87      25.05        
 14 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                23.52      25.41        
 15 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                22.68      25.60        
 16 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT      27.98        
 17 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                27.84      28.97        
 18 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                32.96      34.90        
 -- Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          15.46         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          21.27      19.81        
  2 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.97      21.21        
  3 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  20.30      21.61        
  4 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                23.96      23.15        
  5 Krahe, Marcus J            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      23.48        
  6 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                27.86      24.17        
  7 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.36      26.18        
  8 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      26.62        
  9 Ghaly, Adam                7 NYSA-MR                36.90      26.95        
 10 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                27.50      30.83        
 11 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT      31.03        
 12 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                33.26      34.11        
 13 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                29.07      36.15        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.67         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  26.12      24.91        
  2 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.05      27.91        
  3 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                25.59      28.64        
  4 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.42      29.02        
  5 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                29.01      29.46        
  6 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  29.06      31.19        
  7 Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.69      31.35        
  8 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.63      33.32        
  9 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                35.87      37.58        
 10 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                47.81      44.70        
 -- Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.24         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.97      20.27        
  2 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  21.87      20.77        
  3 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                20.46      25.06        
  4 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  27.28      26.83        
  5 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  29.18      27.26        
  6 Randolph, Alexander        7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.82        
  7 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.47        
  8 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                45.15      31.56        
  9 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                37.39      32.35        
 10 Jofrin, Jerrin             8 TRS-MR                    NT      34.42        
 -- Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR                31.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR                37.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dewan, Kieran              7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Krahe, Marcus J            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.06  ZONE
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.20      30.05 JO     
  2 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.60      31.32 JO     
  3 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.34      31.40 JO     
  4 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      10 Njw-NJ                 31.29      31.41 JO     
  5 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          32.16      31.90 SILV   
  6 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                31.93      31.92 SILV   
  7 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                32.13      32.02 SILV   
  8 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                33.05      32.16 SILV   
  9 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                33.83      32.30 SILV   
 10 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                37.62      32.40 SILV   
 11 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          32.74      32.95 SILV   
 12 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                33.88      33.05 SILV   
 13 Lee, Collin N             10 Njw-NJ                 33.95      33.30 SILV   
 14 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                32.36      33.60 SILV   
 15 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                35.04      34.02 SILV   
 16 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          32.87      34.10 SILV   
 17 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                34.29      34.45 SILV   
 18 Shin, David D             10 Njw-NJ                 33.54      34.61 SILV   
 19 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 35.89      34.80 SILV   
 20 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  35.33      34.83 SILV   
 21 Kim, Christopher Y        10 Njw-NJ                 34.81      35.50        
 22 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.62      35.59        
 23 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                45.00      36.02        
 24 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                34.97      36.08        
 25 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR                 35.32      36.25        
 26 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 36.33      36.41        
 27 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          40.27      36.58        
 28 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                34.51      36.59        
 29 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.98      36.64        
 30 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.55      36.69        
 31 Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR                42.79      36.76        
 32 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                  38.52      37.22        
 33 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  36.12      37.27        
 34 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   10 Njw-NJ                 40.54      37.95        
 35 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          38.09      37.99        
 36 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                37.21      38.03        
 37 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR                39.87      38.20        
 38 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          37.66      38.28        
 39 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 38.85      38.29        
 40 Lee, Alexander            10 Njw-NJ                 38.62      38.79        
 41 White, Griffin T          10 HVD-MR                 41.21      38.84        
 42 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     10 COND-MR                45.72      39.69        
 43 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.24      39.73        
 44 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  37.69      40.04        
 45 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR                40.30      40.10        
 46 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR                41.00      40.27        
 47 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR                39.58      40.35        
 48 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  41.95      40.52        
 49 Andros, Joe B              9 HVD-MR                 37.84      40.86        
 50 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                 45.40      41.07        
 51 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR                42.62      41.19        
 52 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                 43.52      41.40        
 53 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.80      41.49        
 54 Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR                41.38      41.55        
 55 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.16      41.78        
 56 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                 42.15      41.80        
 57 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT      41.91        
 58 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                 41.79      42.03        
 59 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                43.90      43.30        
 60 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR                42.36      43.41        
 61 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  43.42      43.92        
 62 Krahe, Marcus J            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.02        
 63 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR                41.36      45.09        
 64 Wang, Jonathan             9 COND-MR                   NT      45.65        
 65 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR                59.22      46.20        
 66 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR                 48.47      46.52        
 67 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              1:00.00      46.96        
 68 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.38      47.11        
 69 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                 46.16      47.41        
 70 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR                50.98      49.28        
 71 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT      50.63        
 72 Auletta, Aidan J           9 COND-MR                45.00      52.76        
 73 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  51.87      52.82        
 74 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR                51.05      53.74        
 75 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR              1:00.57      56.21        
 76 Pettit, Jack T             9 COND-MR                56.60      58.26        
 77 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                 53.37      59.13        
 78 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.35        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.77  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.29    1:07.48 JO     
                  33.08     1:07.48 (34.40)                                        
  2 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      10 Njw-NJ               1:11.58    1:08.08 JO     
                  32.59     1:08.08 (35.49)                                        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR              1:09.91    1:08.40 JO     
                  32.53     1:08.40 (35.87)                                        
  4 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.27    1:10.71 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.71 (36.28)                                        
  5 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:10.74    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.85 (37.06)                                        
  6 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.42    1:11.38 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.38 (38.39)                                        
  7 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.22    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.05     1:11.72 (37.67)                                        
  8 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:13.85    1:11.95 SILV   
                  33.97     1:11.95 (37.98)                                        
  9 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:16.41    1:12.16 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.16 (37.57)                                        
 10 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:15.68    1:12.74 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.74 (37.80)                                        
 11 Lee, Collin N             10 Njw-NJ               1:17.26    1:14.52 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.52 (40.13)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:18.80    1:14.86 SILV   
                  36.89     1:14.86 (37.97)                                        
 13 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.22    1:16.36 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.36 (41.37)                                        
 14 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:18.41    1:16.88 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.88 (40.29)                                        
 15 Shin, David D             10 Njw-NJ               1:05.69    1:17.21 SILV   
                  36.16     1:17.21 (41.05)                                        
 16 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.75    1:18.09 SILV   
                  35.61     1:18.09 (42.48)                                        
 17 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:19.33    1:18.50        
                  36.24     1:18.50 (42.26)                                        
 18 Castro, Gabriel G         10 Njw-NJ               1:21.35    1:19.58        
                  37.62     1:19.58 (41.96)                                        
 19 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:20.51        
                  37.78     1:20.51 (42.73)                                        
 20 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:22.95    1:20.73        
                  38.96     1:20.73 (41.77)                                        
 21 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.94    1:21.06        
                  37.63     1:21.06 (43.43)                                        
 22 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.77    1:21.09        
                  37.70     1:21.09 (43.39)                                        
 23 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:21.12    1:21.31        
 24 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR              1:28.05    1:22.28        
                  38.70     1:22.28 (43.58)                                        
 25 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.70    1:22.30        
                  39.49     1:22.30 (42.81)                                        
 26 Kim, Christopher Y        10 Njw-NJ               1:20.69    1:23.51        
                  38.17     1:23.51 (45.34)                                        
 27 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.67    1:23.93        
                  38.98     1:23.93 (44.95)                                        
 28 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.34        
                  39.53     1:24.34 (44.81)                                        
 29 Lansing, Magnus           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.74    1:25.05        
                  40.03     1:25.05 (45.02)                                        
 30 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:28.67    1:25.25        
                  39.71     1:25.25 (45.54)                                        
 31 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.62        
                  41.00     1:25.62 (44.62)                                        
 32 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:25.71        
                  38.61     1:25.71 (47.10)                                        
 33 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                1:31.73    1:25.83        
                  41.51     1:25.83 (44.32)                                        
 34 Toro, Julian A             9 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.01        
                  38.27     1:26.01 (47.74)                                        
 35 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:28.52    1:26.99        
                  41.13     1:26.99 (45.86)                                        
 36 Shi, Daniel               10 Njw-NJ               1:25.69    1:28.33        
                  42.01     1:28.33 (46.32)                                        
 37 Fidan, Mert C              9 Njw-NJ               1:31.69    1:29.11        
 38 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                1:36.58    1:29.12        
                  42.77     1:29.12 (46.35)                                        
 39 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.50    1:29.21        
 40 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     10 COND-MR              1:39.20    1:29.90        
                  43.52     1:29.90 (46.38)                                        
 41 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.74        
 42 Kwon, Ryan                10 Njw-NJ               1:30.69    1:31.08        
                  42.09     1:31.08 (48.99)                                        
 43 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:34.08    1:31.17        
                  41.42     1:31.17 (49.75)                                        
 44 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              1:32.93    1:32.33        
 45 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               1:47.71    1:32.34        
                  43.65     1:32.34 (48.69)                                        
 46 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                1:33.37    1:32.51        
                  42.72     1:32.51 (49.79)                                        
 47 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:33.53        
                  42.69     1:33.53 (50.84)                                        
 48 Lee, Alexander            10 Njw-NJ               1:25.69    1:34.23        
                  41.98     1:34.23 (52.25)                                        
 49 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   10 Njw-NJ               1:35.69    1:34.34        
                  41.94     1:34.34 (52.40)                                        
 50 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR               1:35.88    1:34.84        
                  44.84     1:34.84 (50.00)                                        
 51 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.46    1:35.06        
 52 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.58    1:35.08        
                  44.66     1:35.08 (50.42)                                        
 53 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR               1:38.72    1:35.48        
                  44.91     1:35.48 (50.57)                                        
 54 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:40.87    1:36.62        
                  45.30     1:36.62 (51.32)                                        
 55 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               1:41.60    1:38.09        
 56 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:40.08        
                  46.03     1:40.08 (54.05)                                        
 57 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.80    1:42.86        
 58 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              2:15.50    1:45.68        
                  48.88     1:45.68 (56.80)                                        
 59 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR              1:42.80    1:48.85        
                  47.76   1:48.85 (1:01.09)                                        
 60 Auletta, Aidan J           9 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:52.50        
 61 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR               1:47.22    1:53.68        
                  53.58   1:53.68 (1:00.10)                                        
 62 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              2:02.94    1:54.96        
                  54.21   1:54.96 (1:00.75)                                        
 63 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                1:59.38    1:55.82        
                  18.07   1:55.82 (1:37.75)                                        
 64 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:56.20        
 65 Gonzalez, Demetri N        9 RA-MR                     NT    2:01.19        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:20.15  ZONE
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              2:18.24    2:26.02 JO     
                  33.25                             1:10.87 ( )     1:49.12 (38.25)
        2:26.02 (36.90)                                                            
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              2:44.08    2:38.25 SILV   
                  37.12                             1:16.78 ( )     1:58.06 (41.28)
        2:38.25 (40.19)                                                            
  3 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              3:11.75    2:42.71 SILV   
                  36.00                             1:18.03 ( )     2:02.14 (44.11)
        2:42.71 (40.57)                                                            
  4 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              2:52.49    2:43.23 SILV   
                  35.95                             1:18.65 ( )     2:02.58 (43.93)
        2:43.23 (40.65)                                                            
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              2:41.39    2:50.35        
                  37.54                             1:19.20 ( )     2:06.34 (47.14)
        2:50.35 (44.01)                                                            
  6 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.18    2:51.32        
                  37.63                             1:22.74 ( )     2:09.73 (46.99)
        2:51.32 (41.59)                                                            
  7 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              3:10.21    3:03.96        
                  41.00                             1:28.52 ( )     2:17.91 (49.39)
        3:03.96 (46.05)                                                            
  8 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:11.31        
                  38.94                             2:20.74 ( )     3:11.31 (50.57)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:12.39  10&U ZONE
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:05.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 40 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:20.89    6:39.36 JO     
                  35.53     1:15.65 (40.12)     1:56.29 (40.64)     2:36.99 (40.70)
        3:18.30 (41.31)     3:59.85 (41.55)     4:41.27 (41.42)     5:21.98 (40.71)
        6:01.60 (39.62)     6:39.36 (37.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.44  ZONE
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR                34.21      34.09 JO     
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                37.70      36.60 JO     
  3 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                36.65      36.96 JO     
  4 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                36.51      38.05 SILV   
  5 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                39.71      38.10 SILV   
  6 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                40.00      38.71 SILV   
  7 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                41.50      38.86 SILV   
  8 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR                    NT      39.05 SILV   
  9 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.18      39.72 SILV   
 10 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 40.05      39.81 SILV   
 11 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.64      39.90 SILV   
 12 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                40.99      39.93 SILV   
 13 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      10 Njw-NJ                 41.11      40.15 SILV   
 14 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          40.84      40.81 SILV   
 15 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                41.31      40.90 SILV   
 16 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                42.86      41.37 SILV   
 17 Kim, Christopher Y        10 Njw-NJ                 44.81      41.48 SILV   
 18 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR                41.58      41.78 SILV   
 19 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.45      41.99 SILV   
 20 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 40.90      42.00 SILV   
 21 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 43.93      43.96        
 22 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  48.20      44.21        
 23 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          45.55      44.61        
 24 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.28      44.92        
 25 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR                44.13      44.97        
 26 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                40.65      45.34        
 27 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR                44.63      45.38        
 28 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  41.90      45.76        
 29 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR                49.61      46.02        
 30 Shi, Daniel               10 Njw-NJ                 46.07      46.04        
 31 Wang, Jonathan             9 COND-MR                   NT      46.08        
 32 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.56      46.52        
 33 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR                49.98      47.54        
 34 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     10 COND-MR                49.29      47.65        
 35 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT      47.84        
 36 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                46.34      48.48        
 37 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR                51.09      48.56        
 38 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.82      48.63        
 39 Jones, Alexander M        10 COND-MR                51.30      48.71        
 40 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                50.00      48.75        
 41 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              1:05.00      48.90        
 42 Auletta, Aidan J           9 COND-MR                50.00      48.95        
 43 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                 52.20      51.31        
 44 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                 55.87      51.57        
 44 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   10 Njw-NJ                 50.20      51.57        
 46 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                  54.34      51.94        
 47 Lee, Alexander            10 Njw-NJ                 52.96      52.77        
 48 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR                 58.03      53.46        
 49 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                 50.13      53.84        
 50 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                 56.48      54.61        
 51 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                53.10      55.44        
 52 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                59.75      55.60        
 53 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR                54.33      55.64        
 54 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  53.77      57.73        
 55 Pettit, Jack T             9 COND-MR                58.30      58.84        
 56 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              1:09.76      59.72        
 57 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:04.77    1:04.12        
 -- Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          53.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:14.41  ZONE
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR              1:12.56    1:11.99 ZONE   
                  35.11     1:11.99 (36.88)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:18.72    1:18.85 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.85 (41.12)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:19.83 JO     
                  39.13     1:19.83 (40.70)                                        
  4 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.72    1:20.13 JO     
  5 Sichtnik, Daniel *        10 WEST-MR              1:20.61    1:21.17 SILV   
                  40.85     1:21.17 (40.32)                                        
  6 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:50.50    1:24.59 SILV   
                  42.54     1:24.59 (42.05)                                        
  7 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.63    1:25.51 SILV   
                  40.65     1:25.51 (44.86)                                        
  8 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:26.47    1:26.20 SILV   
                1:26.28         1:26.20 ( )                                        
  9 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:23.75    1:26.77 SILV   
                  42.74     1:26.77 (44.03)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:28.75    1:27.43 SILV   
                  43.48     1:27.43 (43.95)                                        
 11 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:30.23    1:28.09 SILV   
                  41.83     1:28.09 (46.26)                                        
 12 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:31.78    1:28.81 SILV   
                  43.88     1:28.81 (44.93)                                        
 13 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.17    1:29.30 SILV   
                  43.66     1:29.30 (45.64)                                        
 14 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.19    1:30.16 SILV   
                  44.69     1:30.16 (45.47)                                        
 15 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:24.83    1:30.53 SILV   
                  45.89     1:30.53 (44.64)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher Y        10 Njw-NJ               1:40.69    1:33.18 SILV   
                  44.90     1:33.18 (48.28)                                        
 17 Castro, Gabriel G         10 Njw-NJ               1:40.69    1:33.97 SILV   
                  46.11     1:33.97 (47.86)                                        
 18 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:37.36    1:35.43 SILV   
                  47.90     1:35.43 (47.53)                                        
 19 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:38.42    1:35.71 SILV   
                  47.45     1:35.71 (48.26)                                        
 20 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:38.93    1:35.83 SILV   
 21 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.84    1:36.25 SILV   
                  46.94     1:36.25 (49.31)                                        
 22 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:36.57 SILV   
 23 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR              1:43.25    1:38.03        
                  48.91     1:38.03 (49.12)                                        
 24 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.92    1:39.03        
                  47.50     1:39.03 (51.53)                                        
 25 Lansing, Magnus           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.88    1:40.02        
                  49.67     1:40.02 (50.35)                                        
 26 Shi, Daniel               10 Njw-NJ               1:41.69    1:40.20        
                  46.35     1:40.20 (53.85)                                        
 27 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:42.28    1:40.36        
                1:40.47         1:40.36 ( )                                        
 28 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                1:42.37    1:40.85        
                1:41.34         1:40.85 ( )                                        
 29 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:42.22    1:41.72        
                  48.90     1:41.72 (52.82)                                        
 30 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:46.81    1:42.29        
                  49.78     1:42.29 (52.51)                                        
 31 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:43.11        
                  51.64     1:43.11 (51.47)                                        
 32 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.43        
                  51.01     1:43.43 (52.42)                                        
 33 Toro, Julian A             9 COND-MR              1:45.14    1:44.22        
                  48.98     1:44.22 (55.24)                                        
 34 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:45.82        
 35 Fidan, Mert C              9 Njw-NJ               1:50.69    1:45.94        
                  51.34     1:45.94 (54.60)                                        
 36 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              2:01.32    1:46.03        
 37 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               1:51.14    1:46.34        
                  50.14     1:46.34 (56.20)                                        
 38 Klein, Ben A               8 RA-MR                     NT    1:46.89        
                  51.75     1:46.89 (55.14)                                        
 39 Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:47.10        
                  51.44     1:47.10 (55.66)                                        
 40 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:49.13        
                  54.12     1:49.13 (55.01)                                        
 41 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:51.72        
                  53.96     1:51.72 (57.76)                                        
 42 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              2:25.00    1:52.14        
                  55.39     1:52.14 (56.75)                                        
 43 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               2:06.37    1:52.64        
                  57.37     1:52.64 (55.27)                                        
 44 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR               2:00.48    1:52.78        
                  52.77   1:52.78 (1:00.01)                                        
 45 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              2:04.03    1:53.75        
                1:59.80         1:53.75 ( )                                        
 46 Kwon, Ryan                10 Njw-NJ               1:59.69    1:56.11        
                  54.56   1:56.11 (1:01.55)                                        
 47 Lee, Alexander            10 Njw-NJ               1:56.69    1:56.73        
                  55.13   1:56.73 (1:01.60)                                        
 48 Auletta, Aidan J           9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:57.31        
                  54.96   1:57.31 (1:02.35)                                        
 49 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                     NT    1:58.39        
                  57.30   1:58.39 (1:01.09)                                        
 50 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.84    1:59.47        
                  58.65   1:59.47 (1:00.82)                                        
 51 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   10 Njw-NJ               1:50.69    2:03.05        
                  55.32   2:03.05 (1:07.73)                                        
 52 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR               2:09.26    2:03.36        
                  59.92   2:03.36 (1:03.44)                                        
 53 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR              1:59.03    2:08.41        
                1:01.44   2:08.41 (1:06.97)                                        
 54 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              2:11.51    2:17.95        
 -- Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.86                                                            
 -- Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:54.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.36                                                            
 -- Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.82                                                            
 -- Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                1:44.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.07                                                            
 -- Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.33                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.72  ZONE
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.06      39.53 JO     
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                40.10      40.06 JO     
  3 Sichtnik, Daniel *        10 WEST-MR                42.58      40.39 JO     
  4 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                41.99      42.58 JO     
  5 Lee, Collin N             10 Njw-NJ                 42.65      42.67 JO     
  6 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                43.67      43.00 SILV   
  7 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          44.16      43.05 SILV   
  8 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR                   NT      43.15 SILV   
  9 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                57.52      43.17 SILV   
 10 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      10 Njw-NJ                 46.40      46.50 SILV   
 11 Adams, David              10 WEST-MR                46.56      47.11 SILV   
 12 Kim, Christopher Y        10 Njw-NJ                 46.79      47.57 SILV   
 13 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.63      48.27 SILV   
 14 Shin, David D             10 Njw-NJ                 46.27      48.43 SILV   
 15 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                52.68      49.03        
 16 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          47.32      49.07        
 16 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                48.49      49.07        
 18 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.26      49.14        
 19 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR          52.01      49.17        
 20 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.67      49.47        
 21 Castro, Gabriel G         10 Njw-NJ                 47.85      49.85        
 22 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  49.35      50.42        
 23 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                50.58      50.97        
 24 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 52.04      51.08        
 25 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          53.01      51.48        
 26 Shi, Daniel               10 Njw-NJ                 49.58      51.60        
 27 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                49.65      52.19        
 28 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR                54.14      52.49        
 28 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                  54.05      52.49        
 31 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT      53.74        
 32 Adams, Gavin              10 WEST-MR                50.37      53.77        
 33 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 50.69      54.14        
 34 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   10 Njw-NJ                 57.30      54.21        
 35 Lansing, Magnus           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.56      54.22        
 36 Fidan, Mert C              9 Njw-NJ                 55.69      54.42        
 37 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              1:02.39      55.10        
 38 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               1:05.02      55.24        
 39 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                54.00      55.42        
 40 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  59.45      56.15        
 41 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:01.88      56.62        
 42 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                55.00      56.68        
 43 De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                     NT      57.33        
 44 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR                58.21      57.82        
 45 Dixon, Kyle J              7 COND-MR              1:02.69      58.96        
 46 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR               1:02.04      59.32        
 47 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:10.11      59.75        
 48 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:01.53        
 49 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:01.57        
 50 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR               1:01.02    1:02.76        
 51 Krahe, Marcus J            7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.03        
 52 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.76    1:03.73        
 53 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:06.00    1:05.63        
 54 Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:06.55        
 55 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR              1:06.31    1:08.31        
 56 Kwon, Ryan                10 Njw-NJ                 55.69    1:09.36        
 57 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.81    1:11.84        
 58 Gonzalez, Demetri N        9 RA-MR                     NT    1:12.21        
 59 Re, Nicola                10 RI Marlins-MR          52.00    1:12.34        
 60 Lee, Alexander            10 Njw-NJ               1:10.12    1:12.88        
 61 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR               1:09.82    1:12.91        
 62 Auletta, Aidan J           9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:14.13        
 63 McTigue, Brady R           7 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.38        
 65 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     10 COND-MR              1:14.85    1:20.48        
 66 Vasquez, Alejandro         6 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:26.46        
 67 Tarife, Grey P             8 SSL-MR                    NT    1:27.50        
 68 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:29.22        
 -- Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR               1:02.39         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Tchernikov, Phillip A      7 COND-MR              1:01.18         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 64 Amendola, Anthony W        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 30 Toro, Julian A             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.56  ZONE
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:25.19    1:22.72 ZONE   
                  40.99     1:22.72 (41.73)                                        
  2 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.57    1:29.03 JO     
                  42.59     1:29.03 (46.44)                                        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR              2:00.89    1:31.97 JO     
                  44.37     1:31.97 (47.60)                                        
  4 Lee, Collin N             10 Njw-NJ               1:40.69    1:33.51 JO     
                  44.31     1:33.51 (49.20)                                        
  5 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:33.52    1:34.51 SILV   
                  44.71     1:34.51 (49.80)                                        
  6 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:37.35    1:35.08 SILV   
                  45.20     1:35.08 (49.88)                                        
  7 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:33.07    1:36.00 SILV   
                  44.96     1:36.00 (51.04)                                        
  8 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.50    1:46.58 SILV   
                  50.87     1:46.58 (55.71)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.31    1:50.23        
                  52.85     1:50.23 (57.38)                                        
 10 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.03    1:51.56        
                  52.67     1:51.56 (58.89)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:58.33    1:56.36        
                  56.92     1:56.36 (59.44)                                        
 12 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR               2:11.88    1:57.16        
                  54.91   1:57.16 (1:02.25)                                        
 13 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:54.79    1:59.02        
 -- De Borba Silva, Lucas C   10 RA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.85  ZONE
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                39.93      33.07 JO     
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                36.59      37.50 SILV   
  3 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                39.38      37.83 SILV   
  4 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                37.31      38.51 SILV   
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                37.94      40.83 SILV   
  6 Kim, Christopher Y        10 Njw-NJ                 45.59      45.26        
  7 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.27        
  8 Shin, David D             10 Njw-NJ                 44.69      46.04        
  9 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 45.16      47.29        
 10 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                53.79      47.63        
 11 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR                51.05      47.78        
 12 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR              1:00.00      48.83        
 13 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          51.33      50.90        
 17 Cevallos, Andrew J        10 COND-MR              1:05.00      58.28        
 18 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                1:07.04    1:05.37        
 19 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              1:04.34    1:06.62        
 20 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:05.98    1:13.81        
 21 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 14 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  50.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 15 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 16 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.60  ZONE
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:15.35    1:17.46 JO     
                  37.41     1:17.46 (40.05)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:28.27    1:27.30 SILV   
                  40.34     1:27.30 (46.96)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:26.71    1:30.42 SILV   
                  41.12     1:30.42 (49.30)                                        
  4 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:31.05 SILV   
                  41.36     1:31.05 (49.69)                                        
  5 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:49.94    1:41.43        
  6 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                     NT    1:49.88        
                  51.28     1:49.88 (58.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.70  ZONE
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:23.38    1:16.03 JO     
                  36.01     1:16.03 (40.02)                                        
  2 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.58    1:17.00 JO     
                  34.86     1:17.00 (42.14)                                        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR              1:18.27    1:18.34 JO     
                  35.43     1:18.34 (42.91)                                        
  4 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:18.21    1:19.39 JO     
                  39.30     1:19.39 (40.09)                                        
  5 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      10 Njw-NJ               1:25.52    1:22.37 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.37 (44.08)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:23.97 SILV   
                  38.31     1:23.97 (45.66)                                        
  7 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.72    1:24.99 SILV   
                  39.92     1:24.99 (45.07)                                        
  8 Lee, Collin N             10 Njw-NJ               1:26.61    1:25.45 SILV   
                  41.23     1:25.45 (44.22)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:24.71    1:26.61 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.61 (45.95)                                        
 10 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.33    1:27.84 SILV   
                  41.38     1:27.84 (46.46)                                        
 11 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:28.65        
                  43.32     1:28.65 (45.33)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:34.84    1:31.07        
                  42.27     1:31.07 (48.80)                                        
 13 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.16    1:31.43        
                  41.67     1:31.43 (49.76)                                        
 14 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:28.51    1:32.17        
                  42.09     1:32.17 (50.08)                                        
 15 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.54    1:33.37        
                  44.27     1:33.37 (49.10)                                        
 16 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                    NT    1:33.70        
                  41.72     1:33.70 (51.98)                                        
 17 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR              1:24.54    1:34.56        
                  43.27     1:34.56 (51.29)                                        
 18 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.39    1:34.78        
                  44.33     1:34.78 (50.45)                                        
 19 Shin, David D             10 Njw-NJ               1:33.26    1:35.14        
                  46.98     1:35.14 (48.16)                                        
 20 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.39    1:36.08        
                  45.57     1:36.08 (50.51)                                        
 21 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:38.03    1:36.26        
                  43.38     1:36.26 (52.88)                                        
 22 Shi, Daniel               10 Njw-NJ               1:42.69    1:37.97        
                  49.35     1:37.97 (48.62)                                        
 23 El-Sherbiny, Muhammad H   10 Njw-NJ               1:47.95    1:43.01        
                  49.34     1:43.01 (53.67)                                        
 24 Wang, Jonathan             9 COND-MR                   NT    1:45.37        
                  51.22     1:45.37 (54.15)                                        
 25 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:38.28    1:46.04        
 26 Tat, Aidan G              10 TRS-MR                    NT    1:48.52        
 27 Prashad, Varun S          10 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:49.47        
                  16.38   1:49.47 (1:33.09)                                        
 28 Chan, Lucien               8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.45        
                  50.55   1:51.45 (1:00.90)                                        
 29 Callanan, Carson J         9 TRS-MR                    NT    1:51.70        
                  55.36     1:51.70 (56.34)                                        
 30 Kiernan, Will R           10 SSL-MR                    NT    1:53.34        
                  56.13     1:53.34 (57.21)                                        
 31 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.75    1:53.87        
                  51.05   1:53.87 (1:02.82)                                        
 32 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.49    1:55.42        
                  56.51     1:55.42 (58.91)                                        
 33 Roy, Aryan N               9 COND-MR              1:56.06    2:00.77        
                1:00.25   2:00.77 (1:00.52)                                        
 34 Lee, Alexander            10 Njw-NJ               2:05.31    2:00.84        
                  53.02   2:00.84 (1:07.82)                                        
 35 Hyman, James N            10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:01.83        
                  55.88   2:01.83 (1:05.95)                                        
 36 Yi, Tyler                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:03.76        
                1:00.61   2:03.76 (1:03.15)                                        
 37 Dwek, Mason J             10 SSL-MR               2:26.54    2:06.96        
                  56.41   2:06.96 (1:10.55)                                        
 38 Whitlatch, Pierce A       10 SSL-MR                    NT    2:11.27        
                1:02.00   2:11.27 (1:09.27)                                        
 -- Pettit, Jack T             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:00.76                                                            
 -- Auletta, Aidan J           9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  55.04                                                            
 -- Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:31.57         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  50.14                                                            
 -- Galambos, Oliver           9 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  58.31                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.98  ZONE
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              2:41.25    2:46.83 JO     
                  38.32     1:19.57 (41.25)     2:11.07 (51.50)     2:46.83 (35.76)
  2 Sichtnik, Daniel *        10 WEST-MR              2:50.54    2:47.19 JO     
                  39.03     1:20.43 (41.40)     2:10.94 (50.51)     2:47.19 (36.25)
  3 Lozzano, Benedetto Y      10 Njw-NJ               2:59.69    2:56.02 SILV   
                  39.30     1:26.18 (46.88)     2:19.22 (53.04)     2:56.02 (36.80)
  4 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              3:20.83    3:15.22        
                  43.06     1:30.59 (47.53)   2:30.63 (1:00.04)     3:15.22 (44.59)
  5 Shin, David D             10 Njw-NJ               3:15.69    3:23.23        
                  48.43     1:42.56 (54.13)     2:40.32 (57.76)     3:23.23 (42.91)
  6 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              3:25.01    3:32.93        
                  50.87     1:42.14 (51.27)   2:54.40 (1:12.26)     3:32.93 (38.53)
 -- Lee, Collin N             10 Njw-NJ                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  43.39     1:30.86 (47.47)     2:23.27 (52.41)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.79  NATS
                22.49  SSEC
                22.99  METS
                26.06  ZONE
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          24.56      25.77 ZONE   
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                26.70      26.56 JO     
  3 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 27.05      26.69 JO     
  4 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR                26.70      26.88 JO     
  5 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR                25.71      27.12 JO     
  6 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.22      27.47 JO     
  7 Funaro, Kai A             11 NYSA-MR                28.86      27.62 JO     
  8 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          26.90      27.69 JO     
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.53      27.92 SILV   
 10 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          27.81      28.08 SILV   
 11 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                28.78      28.10 SILV   
 12 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.49      28.25 SILV   
 13 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR                28.00      28.35 SILV   
 14 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR                28.57      28.46 SILV   
 15 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR                29.74      28.95 SILV   
 16 Kim, Jason S              12 Njw-NJ                 29.71      28.96 SILV   
 17 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.72      29.37 SILV   
 18 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                28.78      29.45 SILV   
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                29.59      29.52 SILV   
 20 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ                 30.53      29.71 SILV   
 21 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 30.23      29.82 SILV   
 22 Kedzia, Jakub P           12 Njw-NJ                 31.53      30.20 SILV   
 23 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR                29.84      30.23 SILV   
 24 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                30.13      30.25 SILV   
 25 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          29.27      30.29 SILV   
 26 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.77      30.60 SILV   
 27 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                31.49      30.66 SILV   
 28 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR                30.55      30.81        
 28 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  31.08      30.81        
 30 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                  30.91      30.82        
 31 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                31.52      30.85        
 32 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                31.89      31.16        
 33 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                31.71      31.23        
 34 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.90      31.26        
 35 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                31.90      31.29        
 36 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR                31.29      31.58        
 37 Gekman, Davian S          12 Njw-NJ                 31.33      31.61        
 38 Herrera, Nicholas         12 Njw-NJ                 32.39      31.80        
 39 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR                31.57      31.85        
 40 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.01      31.88        
 41 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                31.19      31.95        
 42 Remigio, Carl J           11 Njw-NJ                 33.19      31.99        
 43 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                31.97      32.21        
 44 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                31.72      32.24        
 45 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 36.57      32.32        
 45 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                32.56      32.32        
 47 Czajkowski, Matthew A     12 Njw-NJ                 32.52      32.65        
 48 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.45      32.68        
 49 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.41      32.73        
 50 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.52      32.75        
 51 Atanasio, Matthew Y       12 HVD-MR                 34.74      32.80        
 52 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR                32.40      32.87        
 53 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                33.57      32.97        
 54 Babiuch, Jacob O          12 Njw-NJ                 34.59      33.12        
 55 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                35.64      33.29        
 56 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR                33.68      33.30        
 57 Rakhimov, Amir J          11 Njw-NJ                 33.91      33.57        
 58 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                  33.38      33.67        
 59 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                33.37      34.01        
 60 Yoo, Kyle                 11 Njw-NJ                 34.74      34.04        
 61 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  34.14      34.41        
 62 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 32.68      34.63        
 63 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.57      34.84        
 64 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      34.85        
 65 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                34.89      35.15        
 66 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  34.50      35.21        
 67 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                37.05      35.88        
 68 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                41.64      35.95        
 69 Halbach, Alexander D      11 Njw-NJ                 35.68      36.03        
 70 Son, Ryan I               11 Njw-NJ                 39.12      36.73        
 71 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.18      37.09        
 72 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  37.92      37.38        
 73 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 39.34      37.40        
 74 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                 39.64      38.02        
 75 Nolcox V, John N          11 COND-MR                   NT      39.23        
 76 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                 39.81      39.32        
 77 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                 39.00      40.74        
 78 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                38.63      40.93        
 79 Coffey, Finn G            11 COND-MR                45.00      41.07        
 80 Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR                 42.40      41.30        
 81 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 43.16      42.15        
 82 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                 45.79      43.33        
 83 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR                55.00      43.38        
 84 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              1:00.00      47.70        
 85 Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                43.09  NATS
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                56.49  ZONE
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          54.26      57.51 JO     
                  27.03       57.51 (30.48)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR                58.35      58.54 JO     
                  28.26       58.54 (30.28)                                        
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                58.83      58.84 JO     
                  27.37       58.84 (31.47)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:00.81      59.19 JO     
                  28.04       59.19 (31.15)                                        
  5 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  59.11      59.41 JO     
                  28.88       59.41 (30.53)                                        
  6 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          59.47    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.33 (31.56)                                        
  7 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:03.24    1:00.42 SILV   
                  30.13     1:00.42 (30.29)                                        
  8 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:02.10    1:00.74 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.74 (31.69)                                        
  9 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.00    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.38     1:00.94 (31.56)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:02.02    1:01.01 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.01 (31.58)                                        
 11 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:03.03    1:01.08 SILV   
                  28.41     1:01.08 (32.67)                                        
 12 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          59.45    1:01.36 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.36 (32.34)                                        
 13 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:09.88    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.88 (32.17)                                        
 14 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.09    1:02.06 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.06 (32.73)                                        
 15 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.65    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.62     1:02.93 (32.31)                                        
 16 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:03.59    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.55     1:03.40 (32.85)                                        
 17 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              1:08.79    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.08 (33.59)                                        
 18 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.36    1:04.28 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.28 (33.67)                                        
 19 Kim, Jason S              12 Njw-NJ               1:05.53    1:04.92 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.92 (34.33)                                        
 20 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.09    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.48 (33.87)                                        
 21 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:06.22 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.22 (33.89)                                        
 22 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:10.24    1:06.26 SILV   
                  32.12     1:06.26 (34.14)                                        
 23 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.10    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.82 (35.34)                                        
 24 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                1:06.86    1:07.53        
                  32.26     1:07.53 (35.27)                                        
 25 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:07.26    1:07.74        
                  31.62     1:07.74 (36.12)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:07.95        
                  31.65     1:07.95 (36.30)                                        
 27 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:09.67    1:08.28        
                  32.69     1:08.28 (35.59)                                        
 28 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:08.34        
                  32.66     1:08.34 (35.68)                                        
 29 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:09.22    1:08.58        
                  33.12     1:08.58 (35.46)                                        
 30 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:12.64    1:09.33        
                  33.35     1:09.33 (35.98)                                        
 31 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:09.41    1:09.47        
                  32.72     1:09.47 (36.75)                                        
 32 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR              1:13.89    1:09.55        
                  32.33     1:09.55 (37.22)                                        
 33 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:12.37    1:09.75        
                  33.33     1:09.75 (36.42)                                        
 34 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR              1:15.03    1:09.94        
                  33.90     1:09.94 (36.04)                                        
 35 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:08.09    1:10.10        
                  34.06     1:10.10 (36.04)                                        
 36 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:10.24        
                  33.54     1:10.24 (36.70)                                        
 37 Kedzia, Jakub P           12 Njw-NJ               1:07.98    1:10.36        
                  33.25     1:10.36 (37.11)                                        
 38 Czajkowski, Matthew A     12 Njw-NJ               1:16.01    1:10.65        
                  32.53     1:10.65 (38.12)                                        
 39 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.60    1:10.71        
                  33.29     1:10.71 (37.42)                                        
 40 Herrera, Nicholas         12 Njw-NJ               1:11.26    1:10.72        
                  34.20     1:10.72 (36.52)                                        
 41 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.88    1:10.75        
                  34.23     1:10.75 (36.52)                                        
 42 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.40    1:11.02        
                  34.66     1:11.02 (36.36)                                        
 43 Remigio, Carl J           11 Njw-NJ                 15.69    1:11.25        
                  33.46     1:11.25 (37.79)                                        
 44 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR               1:31.95    1:11.59        
                  33.49     1:11.59 (38.10)                                        
 45 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.54    1:11.70        
                  34.80     1:11.70 (36.90)                                        
 46 Gekman, Davian S          12 Njw-NJ               1:11.05    1:11.96        
                  34.27     1:11.96 (37.69)                                        
 47 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:13.71    1:12.07        
                  34.78     1:12.07 (37.29)                                        
 48 Lemieux, Jayson T         12 HVD-MR               1:16.98    1:12.64        
                  33.69     1:12.64 (38.95)                                        
 49 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:13.45    1:12.74        
                  34.96     1:12.74 (37.78)                                        
 50 Rakhimov, Amir J          11 Njw-NJ               1:15.69    1:13.42        
                  34.84     1:13.42 (38.58)                                        
 51 Ruiseal, Seamas P         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.73        
                  34.69     1:13.73 (39.04)                                        
 52 Babiuch, Jacob O          12 Njw-NJ               1:15.72    1:14.80        
                  35.77     1:14.80 (39.03)                                        
 53 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:15.12        
                  35.14     1:15.12 (39.98)                                        
 54 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.24    1:15.97        
                  36.95     1:15.97 (39.02)                                        
 55 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:14.72    1:16.73        
                  35.38     1:16.73 (41.35)                                        
 56 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:33.37    1:16.75        
                  36.43     1:16.75 (40.32)                                        
 57 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:12.81    1:16.76        
                  37.20     1:16.76 (39.56)                                        
 58 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.86        
                  37.30     1:16.86 (39.56)                                        
 59 Yoo, Kyle                 11 Njw-NJ               1:16.49    1:17.23        
                  35.84     1:17.23 (41.39)                                        
 60 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:19.78        
                  36.56     1:19.78 (43.22)                                        
 61 Halbach, Alexander D      11 Njw-NJ               1:18.27    1:20.60        
                  37.53     1:20.60 (43.07)                                        
 62 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                1:16.69    1:20.62        
                  37.32     1:20.62 (43.30)                                        
 63 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:18.54    1:20.76        
                  38.09     1:20.76 (42.67)                                        
 64 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.26    1:21.01        
                  38.54     1:21.01 (42.47)                                        
 65 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.77    1:21.14        
                  38.87     1:21.14 (42.27)                                        
 66 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:38.11    1:21.72        
                  38.16     1:21.72 (43.56)                                        
 67 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.52    1:22.46        
                  37.70     1:22.46 (44.76)                                        
 68 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR               1:20.92    1:22.94        
                  37.40     1:22.94 (45.54)                                        
 69 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:23.72        
                  39.13     1:23.72 (44.59)                                        
 70 Son, Ryan I               11 Njw-NJ               1:24.53    1:24.99        
                  39.43     1:24.99 (45.56)                                        
 71 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:24.12    1:27.27        
                  41.39     1:27.27 (45.88)                                        
 72 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              1:30.44    1:29.15        
                  43.41     1:29.15 (45.74)                                        
 73 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR               1:32.66    1:29.16        
                  41.88     1:29.16 (47.28)                                        
 74 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR               1:33.01    1:29.74        
                  40.42     1:29.74 (49.32)                                        
 75 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:38.56    1:31.33        
                  42.07     1:31.33 (49.26)                                        
 76 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:32.69        
                  41.94     1:32.69 (50.75)                                        
 77 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR               1:48.33    1:33.79        
                  44.58     1:33.79 (49.21)                                        
 78 Nolcox V, John N          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.41        
 79 Coffey, Finn G            11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:39.57        
                  44.71     1:39.57 (54.86)                                        
 80 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR               1:43.38    1:39.72        
                  47.10     1:39.72 (52.62)                                        
 81 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              1:53.86    1:44.87        
 82 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:54.22        
                  53.17   1:54.22 (1:01.05)                                        
 83 Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:57.14        
                  53.37   1:57.14 (1:03.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:35.59  NATS
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:48.69  METS
              2:02.18  ZONE
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:58.41    1:59.43 ZONE   
                  27.03       57.89 (30.86)     1:29.14 (31.25)     1:59.43 (30.29)
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        2:09.12    2:13.05 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.11 (32.51)     1:37.20 (36.09)     2:13.05 (35.85)
  3 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:12.66    2:13.73 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.51 (33.10)     1:38.52 (35.01)     2:13.73 (35.21)
  4 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:24.85    2:14.50 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.97 (33.66)     1:39.27 (35.30)     2:14.50 (35.23)
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:10.52    2:14.64 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.36 (33.96)     1:39.77 (35.41)     2:14.64 (34.87)
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.36    2:15.89 SILV   
                  29.68     1:04.96 (35.28)     1:41.25 (36.29)     2:15.89 (34.64)
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.74    2:15.95 SILV   
                  19.08     1:06.56 (47.48)     1:42.05 (35.49)     2:15.95 (33.90)
  8 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              2:19.32    2:17.75 SILV   
                  32.10     1:07.25 (35.15)     1:43.02 (35.77)     2:17.75 (34.73)
  9 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              2:34.88    2:19.44 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.20 (34.98)     1:43.06 (36.86)     2:19.44 (36.38)
 10 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:15.73    2:19.54 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.59 (36.18)     1:44.34 (36.75)     2:19.54 (35.20)
 11 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:21.23    2:20.91 SILV   
                  30.69     1:07.65 (36.96)     1:45.02 (37.37)     2:20.91 (35.89)
 12 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR                   NT    2:29.64        
                  32.46     1:10.27 (37.81)     1:49.68 (39.41)     2:29.64 (39.96)
 13 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:29.16    2:30.84        
                  33.54     1:13.81 (40.27)     1:54.92 (41.11)     2:30.84 (35.92)
 14 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              2:26.55    2:30.93        
                  33.99     1:12.32 (38.33)     1:53.87 (41.55)     2:30.93 (37.06)
 15 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              2:33.74    2:32.27        
                  34.38     1:12.74 (38.36)     1:52.70 (39.96)     2:32.27 (39.57)
 16 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT    2:33.33        
                  34.79     1:15.61 (40.82)     1:55.89 (40.28)     2:33.33 (37.44)
 17 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.79    2:36.31        
                  35.58     1:16.40 (40.82)     1:58.12 (41.72)     2:36.31 (38.19)
 18 Remigio, Carl J           11 Njw-NJ               2:55.69    2:36.53        
                  34.64     1:15.33 (40.69)     1:56.93 (41.60)     2:36.53 (39.60)
 19 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              2:42.61    2:38.67        
                  35.02     1:15.61 (40.59)     1:57.27 (41.66)     2:38.67 (41.40)
 20 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    3:19.45        
                  40.78     1:33.82 (53.04)     2:28.83 (55.01)     3:19.45 (50.62)
 21 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              3:56.31    4:10.38        
                  53.24   4:10.38 (3:17.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:19.39  11-12 NATS
              4:47.39  11-12 SSEC
              4:54.99  11-12 METS
              5:30.95  11-12 ZONE
              5:55.99  11-12 JO
              6:31.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 21 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              5:56.38    5:53.67 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.62 (34.55)     1:41.53 (35.91)     2:17.54 (36.01)
        2:53.96 (36.42)     3:30.22 (36.26)     4:06.21 (35.99)     4:42.47 (36.26)
        5:18.68 (36.21)     5:53.67 (34.99)                                        
 24 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              6:07.87    6:00.07 SILV   
                  32.26     1:08.66 (36.40)     1:46.16 (37.50)     2:23.09 (36.93)
        3:00.69 (37.60)     3:37.83 (37.14)     4:15.00 (37.17)     4:51.87 (36.87)
        5:27.82 (35.95)     6:00.07 (32.25)                                        
 26 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              6:06.44    6:02.08 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.40 (35.91)     1:45.75 (37.35)     2:22.70 (36.95)
        2:59.93 (37.23)     3:36.81 (36.88)     4:13.26 (36.45)     4:50.71 (37.45)
        5:27.45 (36.74)     6:02.08 (34.63)                                        
 27 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              6:11.24    6:03.44 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.16 (36.45)     1:47.04 (36.88)     2:24.48 (37.44)
        3:02.16 (37.68)     3:38.91 (36.75)     4:15.96 (37.05)     4:52.78 (36.82)
        5:28.48 (35.70)     6:03.44 (34.96)                                        
 28 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              6:16.85    6:03.45 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.86 (35.75)     1:44.06 (37.20)     2:21.74 (37.68)
        2:59.96 (38.22)     3:38.12 (38.16)     4:15.50 (37.38)     4:53.07 (37.57)
        5:30.21 (37.14)     6:03.45 (33.24)                                        
 29 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                6:06.59    6:03.71 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.13 (34.37)     1:41.63 (36.50)     2:18.92 (37.29)
        2:56.60 (37.68)     3:34.15 (37.55)     4:12.37 (38.22)     4:50.62 (38.25)
        5:28.62 (38.00)     6:03.71 (35.09)                                        
 30 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              6:08.32    6:06.62 SILV   
                  31.53     1:09.21 (37.68)     1:46.91 (37.70)     2:24.02 (37.11)
        3:01.50 (37.48)     3:38.55 (37.05)     4:17.24 (38.69)     4:54.90 (37.66)
        5:31.78 (36.88)     6:06.62 (34.84)                                        
 32 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              6:52.21    6:19.14 SILV   
                  32.72                             1:09.55 ( )                    
            1:48.26 ( )                             2:27.49 ( )                    
            3:07.21 ( )                             3:45.63 ( )                    
            4:24.81 ( )                             5:04.80 ( )                    
            5:44.12 ( )     6:19.14 (35.02)                                        
 33 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              6:41.42    6:23.10 SILV   
                  34.06                             1:11.59 ( )                    
            1:50.40 ( )                             2:29.75 ( )                    
            3:09.20 ( )                             3:48.47 ( )                    
            4:27.97 ( )                             5:07.24 ( )                    
            5:45.94 ( )     6:23.10 (37.16)                                        
 34 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              6:17.77    6:25.08 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.70 (38.14)     1:50.22 (38.52)     2:29.27 (39.05)
        3:08.14 (38.87)     3:46.96 (38.82)     4:28.06 (41.10)     5:08.55 (40.49)
        5:48.02 (39.47)     6:25.08 (37.06)                                        
 35 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   7:05.88    6:31.54 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.81 (39.16)     1:52.43 (40.62)     2:32.94 (40.51)
        3:13.56 (40.62)     3:54.15 (40.59)     4:35.11 (40.96)     5:15.08 (39.97)
        5:54.03 (38.95)     6:31.54 (37.51)                                        
 36 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                6:40.88    6:32.34        
                  34.65                             1:13.62 ( )                    
            1:52.91 ( )                             2:34.02 ( )                    
            3:15.41 ( )                             3:56.57 ( )                    
            4:37.58 ( )                             5:18.28 ( )                    
            5:57.84 ( )     6:32.34 (34.50)                                        
 38 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              7:25.48    6:36.12        
                  34.62     1:14.32 (39.70)     1:54.66 (40.34)     2:34.30 (39.64)
        3:15.50 (41.20)     3:54.08 (38.58)     4:35.26 (41.18)     5:16.11 (40.85)
        5:57.88 (41.77)     6:36.12 (38.24)                                        
 41 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              6:53.61    6:41.89        
                  34.25                             1:12.17 ( )                    
            1:52.92 ( )                             2:34.35 ( )                    
            3:15.71 ( )                             3:57.89 ( )                    
            4:39.89 ( )                             5:22.09 ( )                    
            6:03.72 ( )     6:41.89 (38.17)                                        
 42 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              6:58.93    6:42.24        
                  34.64                             1:13.07 ( )                    
            1:53.78 ( )                             2:34.34 ( )                    
            3:15.55 ( )                             3:57.58 ( )                    
            4:39.85 ( )                             5:21.65 ( )                    
            6:03.46 ( )     6:42.24 (38.78)                                        
 43 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              6:57.81    6:56.13        
                  35.65                             1:17.66 ( )                    
            1:59.47 ( )                                                            
                                                    5:34.30 ( )                    
            6:15.60 ( )     6:56.13 (40.53)                                        
 44 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   7:17.67    7:14.23        
                  37.03     1:20.13 (43.10)     2:04.72 (44.59)     2:49.99 (45.27)
        3:35.12 (45.13)     4:19.60 (44.48)     5:04.87 (45.27)     5:49.84 (44.97)
        6:33.36 (43.52)     7:14.23 (40.87)                                        
 45 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:40.35        
                  35.75     1:18.42 (42.67)     2:02.62 (44.20)     2:48.55 (45.93)
        3:37.09 (48.54)     4:26.31 (49.22)     5:15.95 (49.64)     6:05.04 (49.09)
        6:54.38 (49.34)     7:40.35 (45.97)                                        
 46 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                     NT    7:55.45        
                  41.38     1:28.10 (46.72)     2:15.79 (47.69)     3:04.18 (48.39)
        3:53.79 (49.61)     4:43.24 (49.45)     5:32.59 (49.35)     6:21.42 (48.83)
        7:10.31 (48.89)     7:55.45 (45.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                30.36  ZONE
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          27.67      28.86 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ                 30.24      30.35 ZONE   
  3 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR                30.35      30.39 JO     
  4 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ                 34.17      31.16 JO     
  5 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR                 32.79      31.53 JO     
  6 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ                 31.51      31.55 JO     
  7 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 32.33      32.05 SILV   
  8 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                35.39      32.62 SILV   
  9 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR          32.18      32.68 SILV   
 10 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                   NT      32.86 SILV   
 11 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.89      33.06 SILV   
 12 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.06      33.43 SILV   
 13 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                32.43      33.55 SILV   
 14 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                35.32      33.64 SILV   
 15 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.09      33.70 SILV   
 16 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ                 34.55      33.76 SILV   
 17 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR                35.27      34.89 SILV   
 18 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.51      34.93 SILV   
 19 Funaro, Kai A             11 NYSA-MR                34.92      35.10 SILV   
 20 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ                 39.65      35.48 SILV   
 21 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.05      35.73 SILV   
 22 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR                36.57      35.79 SILV   
 23 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                36.06      35.81 SILV   
 24 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR                36.65      36.14        
 25 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  37.78      36.49        
 26 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.00      36.51        
 26 Herrera, Nicholas         12 Njw-NJ                 37.41      36.51        
 28 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                37.93      36.73        
 29 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                  38.59      37.18        
 30 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                39.04      37.36        
 31 Beaudoin, Noah S          12 HVD-MR                 36.88      37.93        
 32 Remigio, Carl J           11 Njw-NJ                 42.69      38.10        
 33 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.80      38.82        
 34 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                38.61      39.00        
 35 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 38.59      39.02        
 36 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                37.39      39.04        
 37 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                37.47      39.08        
 38 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                40.98      39.10        
 39 Yoo, Kyle                 11 Njw-NJ                 40.99      39.62        
 40 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.16      40.23        
 41 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  41.20      40.38        
 42 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.03      40.59        
 43 Rakhimov, Amir J          11 Njw-NJ                 44.29      41.01        
 44 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 45.21      41.17        
 45 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                43.86      41.79        
 46 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 48.60      42.09        
 47 Son, Ryan I               11 Njw-NJ                 43.18      42.23        
 48 Halbach, Alexander D      11 Njw-NJ                 42.02      42.46        
 49 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  39.64      43.20        
 50 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.96      43.28        
 51 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  44.46      44.80        
 52 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.85      44.87        
 53 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                 46.98      45.54        
 54 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 44.16      46.38        
 55 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR                45.51      47.06        
 56 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                51.39      47.54        
 57 Coffey, Finn G            11 COND-MR                55.00      47.71        
 58 Atanasio, Matthew Y       12 HVD-MR                 48.05      47.77        
 59 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 49.89      47.94        
 60 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                 51.02      48.04        
 61 Nolcox V, John N          11 COND-MR                   NT      48.52        
 62 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              1:00.00      49.61        
 63 Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR                 54.62      49.98        
 64 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR                57.57      53.25        
 65 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              1:05.00      57.61        
 66 Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:05.52        
 -- Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                 51.19         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.79  NATS
                54.49  SSEC
                55.99  METS
              1:05.32  ZONE
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.63 ZONE   
                  30.52     1:03.63 (33.11)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:06.29    1:05.37 JO     
                  31.81     1:05.37 (33.56)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:05.69    1:06.71 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.71 (34.56)                                        
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:07.53    1:06.93 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.93 (35.11)                                        
  5 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:09.33    1:08.62 JO     
                  33.60     1:08.62 (35.02)                                        
  6 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:07.79    1:10.87 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.87 (36.73)                                        
  7 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.61    1:11.66 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.66 (36.52)                                        
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:17.58    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.10     1:12.99 (37.89)                                        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.33    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.04     1:13.09 (38.05)                                        
 10 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.34    1:14.11 SILV   
 11 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR              1:15.22    1:14.57 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.57 (38.78)                                        
 12 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:15.96    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.79 (38.41)                                        
 13 Kim, Jason S              12 Njw-NJ               1:15.51    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.60     1:14.82 (38.22)                                        
 14 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:13.51    1:15.28 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.28 (39.19)                                        
 15 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR              1:20.11    1:15.47 SILV   
                  37.01     1:15.47 (38.46)                                        
 16 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.86    1:17.50        
                  37.47     1:17.50 (40.03)                                        
 17 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              1:17.72    1:17.69        
                  38.10     1:17.69 (39.59)                                        
 18 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:20.13    1:18.71        
                  37.86     1:18.71 (40.85)                                        
 19 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:21.32    1:19.79        
                  38.79     1:19.79 (41.00)                                        
 20 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.78    1:21.19        
                  39.47     1:21.19 (41.72)                                        
 21 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.10    1:21.76        
                  39.70     1:21.76 (42.06)                                        
 22 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:30.50    1:22.14        
                1:22.36         1:22.14 ( )                                        
 23 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:23.73    1:23.35        
                  40.65     1:23.35 (42.70)                                        
 24 Czajkowski, Matthew A     12 Njw-NJ               1:34.25    1:23.63        
                  40.08     1:23.63 (43.55)                                        
 25 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.20        
                  41.71     1:24.20 (42.49)                                        
 26 Gekman, Davian S          12 Njw-NJ               1:25.44    1:24.46        
                  40.59     1:24.46 (43.87)                                        
 27 Babiuch, Jacob O          12 Njw-NJ               1:26.31    1:25.31        
                  41.11     1:25.31 (44.20)                                        
 28 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.36    1:25.92        
                  41.93     1:25.92 (43.99)                                        
 29 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.63    1:26.33        
                  42.67     1:26.33 (43.66)                                        
 30 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:27.56    1:27.58        
 31 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR               1:36.49    1:28.47        
                  42.07     1:28.47 (46.40)                                        
 32 Yoo, Kyle                 11 Njw-NJ               1:32.69    1:28.95        
                  41.85     1:28.95 (47.10)                                        
 33 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:27.32    1:32.71        
                  45.26     1:32.71 (47.45)                                        
 34 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.46        
                  44.45     1:33.46 (49.01)                                        
 35 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.15    1:35.02        
                1:34.91      1:35.02 (0.11)                                        
 36 Halbach, Alexander D      11 Njw-NJ               1:34.89    1:35.06        
                  45.83     1:35.06 (49.23)                                        
 37 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.52    1:35.83        
 38 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:33.39    1:36.03        
                  46.28     1:36.03 (49.75)                                        
 39 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:42.22    1:36.16        
                  46.56     1:36.16 (49.60)                                        
 40 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR               1:39.76    1:36.47        
                  48.46     1:36.47 (48.01)                                        
 41 Son, Ryan I               11 Njw-NJ               1:33.40    1:36.66        
                  46.00     1:36.66 (50.66)                                        
 42 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              1:46.36    1:36.78        
                  48.18     1:36.78 (48.60)                                        
 43 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:38.19        
                  47.86     1:38.19 (50.33)                                        
 44 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.81    1:39.23        
                  48.27     1:39.23 (50.96)                                        
 45 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                1:31.25    1:39.82        
 46 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.84    1:40.34        
                  49.21     1:40.34 (51.13)                                        
 47 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR               1:40.70    1:41.85        
                  49.06     1:41.85 (52.79)                                        
 48 Coffey, Finn G            11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:42.19        
                  48.01     1:42.19 (54.18)                                        
 49 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR               1:41.95    1:45.88        
                  50.56     1:45.88 (55.32)                                        
 50 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:51.34    1:46.28        
                  50.62     1:46.28 (55.66)                                        
 51 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR               1:54.65    1:50.03        
                1:51.57         1:50.03 ( )                                        
 52 Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:50.43        
                  53.00     1:50.43 (57.43)                                        
 53 Nolcox V, John N          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.52        
 54 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR               1:49.79    1:55.85        
                  58.82     1:55.85 (57.03)                                        
 55 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              2:05.37    1:59.50        
                  56.26   1:59.50 (1:03.24)                                        
 56 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:07.14        
                1:01.34   2:07.14 (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Seckin, Arath I           11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                33.08  ZONE
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.04 ZONE   
  2 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ                 35.74      33.42 JO     
  3 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR                35.34      34.42 JO     
  4 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ                 35.96      35.38 JO     
  5 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ                 20.56      36.27 JO     
  6 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ                 38.39      36.34 JO     
  7 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                36.94      36.41 JO     
  8 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                41.88      36.92 SILV   
  9 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR                37.79      37.03 SILV   
 10 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.52      37.36 SILV   
 11 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                37.14      37.48 SILV   
 12 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                35.86      37.76 SILV   
 13 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.10      37.81 SILV   
 14 Czajkowski, Matthew A     12 Njw-NJ                 39.07      37.85 SILV   
 15 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                37.41      37.89 SILV   
 16 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR                38.68      38.49 SILV   
 17 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                38.39      38.56 SILV   
 18 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ                 43.13      39.09 SILV   
 19 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                40.94      39.49 SILV   
 20 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                40.08      39.92 SILV   
 21 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                40.45      39.99 SILV   
 22 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                40.79      40.54        
 23 Gekman, Davian S          12 Njw-NJ                 41.25      40.87        
 24 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                43.03      41.13        
 25 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ                 46.37      41.33        
 26 Kim, Jason S              12 Njw-NJ                 41.22      41.40        
 27 Funaro, Kai A             11 NYSA-MR                44.76      41.57        
 28 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.58      41.63        
 29 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 44.76      41.73        
 30 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                42.50      41.82        
 31 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.46      42.02        
 31 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.31      42.02        
 33 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR                 49.82      42.21        
 34 Kedzia, Jakub P           12 Njw-NJ                 40.06      42.58        
 35 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.23      42.94        
 36 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.94      42.98        
 37 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR                43.12      43.06        
 38 Herrera, Nicholas         12 Njw-NJ                 43.24      43.62        
 39 Lemieux, Jayson T         12 HVD-MR                 42.25      44.25        
 40 Rakhimov, Amir J          11 Njw-NJ                 43.99      44.56        
 41 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.68      44.76        
 42 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                46.29      44.95        
 43 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                  45.00      45.16        
 44 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                47.90      45.22        
 45 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.67      45.39        
 46 Babiuch, Jacob O          12 Njw-NJ                 47.99      45.65        
 47 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                47.80      46.79        
 48 Remigio, Carl J           11 Njw-NJ                 48.29      47.03        
 49 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR                46.00      48.17        
 50 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.26      48.20        
 51 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.89      48.28        
 52 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  46.99      48.76        
 53 Son, Ryan I               11 Njw-NJ                 49.46      48.88        
 54 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 52.10      49.67        
 55 Halbach, Alexander D      11 Njw-NJ                 53.02      49.99        
 56 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  47.19      50.06        
 57 Yoo, Kyle                 11 Njw-NJ                 49.32      50.17        
 58 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  51.89      53.16        
 59 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              1:07.21      58.28        
 60 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                58.72      58.50        
 61 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                 55.82      59.65        
 62 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:12.31        
 63 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:19.94        
 64 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              1:28.06    1:28.90        
 -- Zhu, Jonathan             11 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Nolcox V, John N          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.39  NATS
              1:01.69  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:12.27  ZONE
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:09.94    1:11.09 ZONE   
                  34.08     1:11.09 (37.01)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:11.30 ZONE   
                  33.93     1:11.30 (37.37)                                        
  3 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:21.46    1:18.63 JO     
                  36.29     1:18.63 (42.34)                                        
  4 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.64    1:19.62 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.62 (41.85)                                        
  5 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:21.07    1:19.93 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.93 (41.95)                                        
  6 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.06    1:20.74 SILV   
                  38.03     1:20.74 (42.71)                                        
  7 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:20.60    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.16     1:21.42 (43.26)                                        
  8 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:19.42    1:21.95 SILV   
                  39.22     1:21.95 (42.73)                                        
  9 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.19    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.97 (43.70)                                        
 10 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:21.99    1:22.40 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.40 (43.00)                                        
 11 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              1:25.46    1:23.56 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.56 (44.21)                                        
 12 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:20.74    1:23.57 SILV   
                  40.20     1:23.57 (43.37)                                        
 13 Czajkowski, Matthew A     12 Njw-NJ               1:24.01    1:23.65 SILV   
                  41.03     1:23.65 (42.62)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:22.34    1:24.35 SILV   
                  41.13     1:24.35 (43.22)                                        
 15 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:22.01    1:25.53 SILV   
                  41.56     1:25.53 (43.97)                                        
 16 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:25.57    1:25.99 SILV   
                  41.78     1:25.99 (44.21)                                        
 17 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:24.06    1:28.03        
                  41.58     1:28.03 (46.45)                                        
 18 Gekman, Davian S          12 Njw-NJ               1:29.99    1:28.48        
                  42.53     1:28.48 (45.95)                                        
 19 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:30.96    1:29.20        
                  42.43     1:29.20 (46.77)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR               1:32.73    1:29.72        
                  42.73     1:29.72 (46.99)                                        
 21 Kedzia, Jakub P           12 Njw-NJ               1:31.75    1:30.13        
                  42.41     1:30.13 (47.72)                                        
 22 Schreck, Eric E           11 TRS-MR               1:37.34    1:30.26        
                  42.79     1:30.26 (47.47)                                        
 23 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR               1:33.22    1:31.07        
                  43.81     1:31.07 (47.26)                                        
 24 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:32.21    1:31.14        
                  43.19     1:31.14 (47.95)                                        
 25 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.63    1:32.20        
                  44.38     1:32.20 (47.82)                                        
 26 Kim, Jason S              12 Njw-NJ               1:32.23    1:32.26        
                  43.01     1:32.26 (49.25)                                        
 27 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              1:32.56    1:32.59        
                  43.91     1:32.59 (48.68)                                        
 28 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:32.61        
                  43.39     1:32.61 (49.22)                                        
 29 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:36.08    1:32.73        
                  44.35     1:32.73 (48.38)                                        
 30 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:34.20    1:33.67        
                  43.98     1:33.67 (49.69)                                        
 31 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:41.47    1:37.44        
                  16.98   1:37.44 (1:20.46)                                        
 32 Rakhimov, Amir J          11 Njw-NJ               1:40.69    1:37.60        
                  46.46     1:37.60 (51.14)                                        
 33 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:37.77        
                  45.69     1:37.77 (52.08)                                        
 34 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR              1:39.95    1:39.52        
                  48.18     1:39.52 (51.34)                                        
 35 Babiuch, Jacob O          12 Njw-NJ               1:41.11    1:40.26        
                  49.22     1:40.26 (51.04)                                        
 36 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                1:37.56    1:41.72        
                  48.43     1:41.72 (53.29)                                        
 37 Son, Ryan I               11 Njw-NJ               1:44.35    1:44.32        
                  49.14     1:44.32 (55.18)                                        
 38 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.46    1:45.92        
                  50.00     1:45.92 (55.92)                                        
 39 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:48.74    1:47.79        
                  50.43     1:47.79 (57.36)                                        
 40 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:45.80    1:48.71        
                  50.32     1:48.71 (58.39)                                        
 41 McMullen, Liam J          11 COND-MR              2:15.31    2:13.02        
                1:03.33   2:13.02 (1:09.69)                                        
 42 Connolly, Owen R          11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:38.64        
                1:18.28   2:38.64 (1:20.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                28.08  ZONE
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          26.94      26.86 ZONE   
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                27.66      28.18 JO     
  3 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR                29.99      29.03 JO     
  4 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR                32.69      30.01 JO     
  5 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ                 31.90      30.02 JO     
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                31.29      30.11 JO     
  7 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ                 29.97      30.39 JO     
  8 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ                 33.21      30.57 JO     
  9 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.10      30.71 JO     
 10 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ                 34.03      31.03 SILV   
 11 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                32.38      31.08 SILV   
 12 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ                 40.12      31.23 SILV   
 13 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ                 35.16      31.50 SILV   
 14 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ                 33.08      32.45 SILV   
 15 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                33.51      33.03 SILV   
 16 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                36.35      33.47 SILV   
 17 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                34.31      33.56 SILV   
 18 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.20      33.60 SILV   
 19 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                34.47      33.92 SILV   
 20 Funaro, Kai A             11 NYSA-MR                36.56      34.35 SILV   
 21 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                35.46      34.60 SILV   
 22 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                   NT      34.75        
 23 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR                36.25      34.99        
 24 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  34.29      35.76        
 25 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      37.10        
 26 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.85      37.42        
 27 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                37.82      37.51        
 28 Beaudoin, Noah S          12 HVD-MR                 40.11      41.26        
 29 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.91      44.41        
 30 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  37.39      47.31        
 31 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  44.52      47.95        
 32 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                57.67      48.39        
 33 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                 45.64      49.16        
 34 Dineen, Paddy P           11 SSL-MR                 48.89      51.61        
 35 Rozeik, Jeremaih W        12 COND-MR              1:10.00      56.78        
 36 Rodriguez-Grando, Charle  11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:00.28        
 37 Rodriguez, Melvin N       11 SSL-MR                 57.70    1:00.38        
 38 Sethi, Aadi               11 SSL-MR                    NT    1:00.54        
 39 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              1:07.13    1:07.27        
 -- Milillo, Michael A        11 SSL-MR               1:00.68         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                55.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.29  NATS
                53.49  SSEC
                54.99  METS
              1:02.84  ZONE
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          59.77    1:02.33 ZONE   
                  29.05     1:02.33 (33.28)                                        
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:02.47    1:02.90 JO     
                  28.87     1:02.90 (34.03)                                        
  3 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:06.43 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.43 (34.85)                                        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.00    1:08.39 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.39 (36.49)                                        
  5 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.70    1:09.61 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.61 (36.97)                                        
  6 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:11.22    1:11.41 SILV   
                  33.77     1:11.41 (37.64)                                        
  7 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:14.73 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.73 (40.13)                                        
  8 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:21.82    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.15     1:15.36 (40.21)                                        
  9 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR              1:18.55    1:15.70 SILV   
                  34.08     1:15.70 (41.62)                                        
 10 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.21    1:15.98 SILV   
                  34.29     1:15.98 (41.69)                                        
 11 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.56        
                  36.21     1:18.56 (42.35)                                        
 12 Manigbas, Benjamin        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.61        
                  36.42     1:18.61 (42.19)                                        
 13 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.30    1:18.64        
                  35.38     1:18.64 (43.26)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:19.97        
                  35.73     1:19.97 (44.24)                                        
 15 Funaro, Kai A             11 NYSA-MR              1:31.04    1:20.07        
                  35.98     1:20.07 (44.09)                                        
 16 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR              1:21.17    1:21.41        
                  36.22     1:21.41 (45.19)                                        
 17 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:22.30    1:22.23        
                  37.31     1:22.23 (44.92)                                        
 18 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:21.40    1:22.62        
                  39.27     1:22.62 (43.35)                                        
 19 Kedzia, Jakub P           12 Njw-NJ               1:35.69    1:23.74        
                  38.54     1:23.74 (45.20)                                        
 20 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:25.29    1:25.25        
                  38.80     1:25.25 (46.45)                                        
 21 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.11    1:28.45        
                  41.82     1:28.45 (46.63)                                        
 22 Herrera, Nicholas         12 Njw-NJ               1:35.69    1:34.75        
                  42.12     1:34.75 (52.63)                                        
 23 Kaner, Matt I             11 SSL-MR                    NT    2:00.94        
                  52.32   2:00.94 (1:08.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:04.65  ZONE
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:06.52    1:05.37 JO     
                  30.14     1:05.37 (35.23)                                        
  2 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:08.06    1:05.56 JO     
                  30.73     1:05.56 (34.83)                                        
  3 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:12.09    1:07.40 JO     
                  31.76     1:07.40 (35.64)                                        
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:09.82    1:10.25 SILV   
                  32.23     1:10.25 (38.02)                                        
  5 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:08.76    1:10.68 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.68 (38.89)                                        
  6 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR               1:12.95    1:11.36 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.36 (38.57)                                        
  7 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:12.71    1:14.06 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.06 (39.10)                                        
  8 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:16.22    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.54 (39.66)                                        
  9 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:19.27    1:17.81        
                  36.05     1:17.81 (41.76)                                        
 10 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:20.81    1:18.15        
                  37.05     1:18.15 (41.10)                                        
 11 Kim, Jason S              12 Njw-NJ               1:16.71    1:18.49        
                  35.07     1:18.49 (43.42)                                        
 12 Gekman, Davian S          12 Njw-NJ               1:19.70    1:18.50        
                  37.88     1:18.50 (40.62)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:16.35    1:19.29        
                  36.39     1:19.29 (42.90)                                        
 14 Czajkowski, Matthew A     12 Njw-NJ               1:21.48    1:19.52        
                  37.48     1:19.52 (42.04)                                        
 15 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR              1:22.56    1:19.91        
                  37.10     1:19.91 (42.81)                                        
 16 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:25.88    1:25.16        
                  40.41     1:25.16 (44.75)                                        
 17 Babiuch, Jacob O          12 Njw-NJ               1:28.61    1:27.67        
                  41.18     1:27.67 (46.49)                                        
 18 Yoo, Kyle                 11 Njw-NJ               1:27.06    1:28.99        
                  39.48     1:28.99 (49.51)                                        
 19 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR              1:39.56    1:29.95        
                  42.16     1:29.95 (47.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:45.19  NATS
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:01.39  METS
              2:18.76  ZONE
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:17.81    2:17.96 ZONE   
                  29.31     1:04.78 (35.47)     1:45.24 (40.46)     2:17.96 (32.72)
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:24.73    2:18.01 ZONE   
                  29.92     1:05.93 (36.01)     1:47.36 (41.43)     2:18.01 (30.65)
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:18.00    2:19.37 JO     
                  29.74     1:05.39 (35.65)     1:46.46 (41.07)     2:19.37 (32.91)
  4 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              2:29.78    2:23.87 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.94 (36.08)     1:51.20 (43.26)     2:23.87 (32.67)
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.49    2:26.11 JO     
                  31.63     1:08.35 (36.72)     1:54.15 (45.80)     2:26.11 (31.96)
  6 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:29.22    2:27.80 JO     
                  32.69     1:08.85 (36.16)     1:54.73 (45.88)     2:27.80 (33.07)
  7 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              2:26.06    2:29.07 SILV   
                  31.45     1:09.86 (38.41)     1:56.12 (46.26)     2:29.07 (32.95)
  8 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:33.61    2:31.49 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.91 (38.36)     1:58.36 (46.45)     2:31.49 (33.13)
  9 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:29.17    2:31.88 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.06 (37.24)     1:57.89 (48.83)     2:31.88 (33.99)
 10 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:35.48    2:32.02 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.09 (38.62)     2:00.51 (48.42)     2:32.02 (31.51)
 11 Funaro, Kai A             11 NYSA-MR              2:48.88    2:35.78 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.90 (38.45)     2:02.61 (48.71)     2:35.78 (33.17)
 12 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:35.20    2:35.83 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.50 (39.75)     2:02.04 (47.54)     2:35.83 (33.79)
 13 Perrino, Tyler J          12 NYSA-MR              2:47.60    2:42.73 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.29 (40.91)     2:07.57 (48.28)     2:42.73 (35.16)
 14 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.74    2:43.46 SILV   
                  38.46     1:17.87 (39.41)     2:02.98 (45.11)     2:43.46 (40.48)
 15 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              2:47.55    2:43.51 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.18 (41.72)     2:06.54 (48.36)     2:43.51 (36.97)
 16 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:45.23    2:43.97 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.41 (41.17)     2:08.19 (50.78)     2:43.97 (35.78)
 17 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              2:52.11    2:46.93 SILV   
                  36.58     1:17.24 (40.66)     2:08.86 (51.62)     2:46.93 (38.07)
 18 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR              2:51.97    2:48.94        
                  35.63     1:19.96 (44.33)     2:11.04 (51.08)     2:48.94 (37.90)
 19 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              2:53.03    2:49.45        
                  40.31     1:24.34 (44.03)     2:12.96 (48.62)     2:49.45 (36.49)
 20 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                2:45.88    2:49.63        
                  36.98     1:20.06 (43.08)     2:12.06 (52.00)     2:49.63 (37.57)
 21 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              2:51.44    2:52.17        
                  42.39     1:23.12 (40.73)     2:15.57 (52.45)     2:52.17 (36.60)
 22 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.65        
                  40.26     1:25.88 (45.62)     2:16.00 (50.12)     2:52.65 (36.65)
 23 Gilman, Sam I             12 COND-MR              2:56.20    2:53.26        
                  38.69     1:20.36 (41.67)     2:17.34 (56.98)     2:53.26 (35.92)
 24 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              2:39.85    2:54.62        
                  38.44     1:22.63 (44.19)     2:16.29 (53.66)     2:54.62 (38.33)
 25 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:46.86    2:56.19        
                  39.22     1:23.53 (44.31)     2:15.88 (52.35)     2:56.19 (40.31)
 26 Remigio, Carl J           11 Njw-NJ               3:10.69    2:59.90        
                  42.62     1:27.53 (44.91)     2:21.86 (54.33)     2:59.90 (38.04)
 27 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.37    3:04.31        
                  40.69     1:26.08 (45.39)     2:24.66 (58.58)     3:04.31 (39.65)
 28 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              3:10.58    3:12.66        
                  42.05     1:26.41 (44.36)   2:27.80 (1:01.39)     3:12.66 (44.86)
 29 Boldyrev, Peter J         11 RA-MR                     NT    3:30.12        
                  49.10     1:42.40 (53.30)   2:44.28 (1:01.88)     3:30.12 (45.84)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:46.99  11-12 NATS
              4:15.09  11-12 SSEC
              4:21.99  11-12 METS
              5:20.99  11-12 JO
              5:52.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  8 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              5:07.45    4:52.58 JO     
                  30.95     1:06.90 (35.95)     1:44.98 (38.08)     2:22.31 (37.33)
        3:06.16 (43.85)     3:47.84 (41.68)     4:21.01 (33.17)     4:52.58 (31.57)
 10 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              4:57.71    4:54.71 JO     
                  31.44     1:06.84 (35.40)     1:46.06 (39.22)     2:25.05 (38.99)
        3:05.80 (40.75)     3:46.80 (41.00)     4:21.62 (34.82)     4:54.71 (33.09)
 14 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              5:19.30    5:14.09 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.07 (38.04)     1:51.04 (39.97)     2:29.94 (38.90)
        3:17.59 (47.65)     4:05.42 (47.83)     4:39.92 (34.50)     5:14.09 (34.17)
 15 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:35.44 SILV   
                  36.02     1:21.28 (45.26)     2:06.89 (45.61)     2:49.84 (42.95)
        3:36.65 (46.81)     4:24.20 (47.55)     5:01.82 (37.62)     5:35.44 (33.62)
 16 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:38.67 SILV   
                  36.43     1:20.06 (43.63)     2:02.99 (42.93)     2:46.66 (43.67)
        3:33.32 (46.66)     4:23.01 (49.69)     5:02.24 (39.23)     5:38.67 (36.43)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.79  NATS
                22.49  SSEC
                22.99  METS
                23.87  ZONE
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR                23.00      22.85 METS   
  2 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR                23.00      24.11 JO     
  3 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR                24.41      24.17 JO     
  4 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.68      24.28 JO     
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.56      24.34 JO     
  6 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                25.00      24.66 JO     
  7 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR                24.38      24.67 JO     
  8 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR                23.84      24.87 SILV   
  9 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR                24.21      24.90 SILV   
 10 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR                 26.01      25.16 SILV   
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.17      25.19 SILV   
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                25.30      25.48 SILV   
 13 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.57      25.65 SILV   
 14 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR                24.84      25.98 SILV   
 15 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.35      26.00 SILV   
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                25.67      26.02 SILV   
 17 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR                 27.75      26.38 SILV   
 18 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR                27.76      26.39 SILV   
 19 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR                 27.15      26.41 SILV   
 20 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.45      26.60 SILV   
 21 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.73      26.83        
 22 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          26.60      26.85        
 23 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                27.20      27.18        
 24 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR          27.70      27.36        
 25 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.54      27.39        
 26 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.35      27.60        
 27 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR                28.46      27.70        
 28 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.03      27.71        
 29 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                27.87      27.94        
 30 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR                28.13      28.02        
 31 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          28.15      28.39        
 32 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR                27.93      28.41        
 33 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 Njw-NJ                 28.75      28.44        
 34 Hill, Drew A              13 WEST-MR                29.78      28.54        
 35 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR                 28.78      28.58        
 36 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                  29.96      28.85        
 37 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR                28.79      29.08        
 38 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                29.05      29.36        
 39 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.63      29.41        
 40 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.39      29.43        
 41 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR                29.74      30.26        
 42 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.41      30.48        
 43 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR                 30.88      30.50        
 44 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR                31.85      31.08        
 45 Tymoshenko, Mark          13 Njw-NJ                 30.78      31.12        
 46 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR                30.11      31.35        
 47 Lee, Marcus               13 Njw-NJ                 31.53      31.47        
 48 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.91      31.68        
 49 Kagan, Samuel T           13 Njw-NJ                 32.55      31.71        
 50 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR                 33.61      31.79        
 51 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                 35.79      31.92        
 52 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR                33.20      32.49        
 53 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                  32.27      32.83        
 54 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR                32.12      33.09        
 55 Yosef, Ofek               14 Njw-NJ                 33.30      33.30        
 56 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR                 37.42      34.58        
 57 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                 35.87      35.03        
 58 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR                 35.68      35.14        
 59 Mayers, Ian J             13 COND-MR                   NT      37.12        
 60 Ju, Jason                 14 Njw-NJ                 36.53      37.18        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                43.09  NATS
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                51.12  ZONE
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR                51.07      51.38 JO     
                  24.44       51.38 (26.94)                                        
  2 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.55      52.21 JO     
                  24.87       52.21 (27.34)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR                52.32      52.24 JO     
                  24.79       52.24 (27.45)                                        
  4 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 RA-MR                  52.18      52.28 JO     
                  25.09       52.28 (27.19)                                        
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.05      52.29 JO     
                  25.46       52.29 (26.83)                                        
  6 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR                52.72      52.50 JO     
                  25.10       52.50 (27.40)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.06      54.52 SILV   
                  26.11       54.52 (28.41)                                        
  8 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                54.83      54.87 SILV   
                  26.40       54.87 (28.47)                                        
  9 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                55.82      54.88 SILV   
                  26.40       54.88 (28.48)                                        
 10 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.36      54.99 SILV   
                  26.46       54.99 (28.53)                                        
 11 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR                 59.09      55.31 SILV   
                  26.28       55.31 (29.03)                                        
 12 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.36      56.84 SILV   
                  26.41       56.84 (30.43)                                        
 13 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.81      57.37 SILV   
                  27.23       57.37 (30.14)                                        
 14 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR                59.26      57.64 SILV   
                  26.88       57.64 (30.76)                                        
 15 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR                58.25      58.04 SILV   
                  28.12       58.04 (29.92)                                        
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                55.98      58.14 SILV   
                  27.69       58.14 (30.45)                                        
 17 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                58.58      58.77 SILV   
                  28.59       58.77 (30.18)                                        
 18 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          56.97      58.94 SILV   
                  27.85       58.94 (31.09)                                        
 19 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR                 59.51      59.19 SILV   
                  28.10       59.19 (31.09)                                        
 20 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR          59.83      59.24 SILV   
                  28.39       59.24 (30.85)                                        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR                59.97      59.36 SILV   
                  28.45       59.36 (30.91)                                        
 22 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR                 59.84      59.37 SILV   
                  27.78       59.37 (31.59)                                        
 23 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.09      59.50 SILV   
                  29.19       59.50 (30.31)                                        
 24 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:00.88      59.51 SILV   
                  28.69       59.51 (30.82)                                        
 25 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.15      59.55 SILV   
                  28.36       59.55 (31.19)                                        
 26 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:00.96      59.57 SILV   
                  28.96       59.57 (30.61)                                        
 27 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.19    1:00.44        
                  29.05     1:00.44 (31.39)                                        
 28 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 Njw-NJ               1:01.78    1:00.96        
                  29.12     1:00.96 (31.84)                                        
 29 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.48    1:01.13        
                  29.99     1:01.13 (31.14)                                        
 30 Hefner, Michael M         13 COND-MR              1:02.67    1:01.43        
                  29.63     1:01.43 (31.80)                                        
 31 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:02.13    1:01.86        
                  29.88     1:01.86 (31.98)                                        
 32 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.82    1:02.20        
                  29.12     1:02.20 (33.08)                                        
 33 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.57    1:02.33        
                  30.08     1:02.33 (32.25)                                        
 34 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.77    1:02.50        
                  30.19     1:02.50 (32.31)                                        
 35 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:01.56    1:02.79        
 36 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:03.34    1:02.86        
                  30.06     1:02.86 (32.80)                                        
 37 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:05.06    1:03.57        
                  30.53     1:03.57 (33.04)                                        
 38 Hill, Drew A              13 WEST-MR              1:03.74    1:04.46        
                  31.16     1:04.46 (33.30)                                        
 39 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:06.82    1:05.41        
                  31.19     1:05.41 (34.22)                                        
 40 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.15    1:05.64        
                  32.22     1:05.64 (33.42)                                        
 41 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.34    1:06.33        
                  31.65     1:06.33 (34.68)                                        
 42 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:12.07    1:07.86        
                  33.14     1:07.86 (34.72)                                        
 43 Lliguicota, Peter P       13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.59        
 44 Anewalt, Chris S          14 HVD-MR               1:14.94    1:08.61        
                  33.60     1:08.61 (35.01)                                        
 45 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              1:12.31    1:08.89        
                  32.82     1:08.89 (36.07)                                        
 46 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              1:06.64    1:08.91        
                  31.93     1:08.91 (36.98)                                        
 47 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:10.60    1:09.22        
                  33.43     1:09.22 (35.79)                                        
 48 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               1:12.49    1:10.32        
                  33.94     1:10.32 (36.38)                                        
 49 Lee, Marcus               13 Njw-NJ               1:10.29    1:10.59        
                  32.52     1:10.59 (38.07)                                        
 50 Zlobinskiy, Gary          13 Njw-NJ               1:13.70    1:11.39        
                  33.62     1:11.39 (37.77)                                        
 51 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               1:17.31    1:11.46        
                  34.68     1:11.46 (36.78)                                        
 52 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:08.57    1:11.48        
                  33.74     1:11.48 (37.74)                                        
 53 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.27    1:12.15        
                  33.53     1:12.15 (38.62)                                        
 54 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR               1:21.44    1:12.24        
                  33.80     1:12.24 (38.44)                                        
 55 Kagan, Samuel T           13 Njw-NJ               1:15.94    1:13.64        
                  35.63     1:13.64 (38.01)                                        
 56 Rabinovich, Evan N        13 COND-MR              1:22.12    1:14.35        
                  34.80     1:14.35 (39.55)                                        
 57 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              1:16.51    1:14.99        
                  36.15     1:14.99 (38.84)                                        
 58 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:16.56        
 59 Yosef, Ofek               14 Njw-NJ               1:17.44    1:17.02        
                  37.80     1:17.02 (39.22)                                        
 60 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               1:20.95    1:17.21        
                  35.86     1:17.21 (41.35)                                        
 61 Ju, Jason                 14 Njw-NJ               1:21.86    1:18.75        
                  38.22     1:18.75 (40.53)                                        
 62 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR               1:22.17    1:21.10        
 63 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR               1:20.81    1:22.03        
                  39.73     1:22.03 (42.30)                                        
 64 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:24.91        
 65 Mayers, Ian J             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.86        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:35.59  NATS
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:48.69  METS
              1:52.69  ZONE
              1:58.49  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:52.72 JO     
                  25.73       54.18 (28.45)     1:23.39 (29.21)     1:52.72 (29.33)
  2 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.85    1:56.59 JO     
                  26.73       56.07 (29.34)     1:26.65 (30.58)     1:56.59 (29.94)
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.24    1:56.96 JO     
                  26.89       56.38 (29.49)     1:26.71 (30.33)     1:56.96 (30.25)
  4 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:57.66    1:57.00 JO     
                  25.97       55.22 (29.25)     1:26.28 (31.06)     1:57.00 (30.72)
  5 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              1:57.47    1:57.43 JO     
                  27.57       58.04 (30.47)     1:28.66 (30.62)     1:57.43 (28.77)
  6 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:56.94    1:58.50 SILV   
                  27.78       59.03 (31.25)     1:29.42 (30.39)     1:58.50 (29.08)
  7 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              1:55.08    1:58.60 SILV   
                  27.09       56.55 (29.46)     1:27.79 (31.24)     1:58.60 (30.81)
  8 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:00.49    2:00.51 SILV   
                  27.80       57.99 (30.19)     1:29.21 (31.22)     2:00.51 (31.30)
  9 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:01.46    2:01.63 SILV   
                  27.18       58.58 (31.40)     1:30.38 (31.80)     2:01.63 (31.25)
 10 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.71    2:01.90 SILV   
                  27.63       58.23 (30.60)     1:29.88 (31.65)     2:01.90 (32.02)
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:07.93    2:02.52 SILV   
                  27.12       57.69 (30.57)     1:29.97 (32.28)     2:02.52 (32.55)
 12 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               2:05.95    2:03.03 SILV   
                  27.37       57.99 (30.62)     1:30.35 (32.36)     2:03.03 (32.68)
 13 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.42    2:05.67 SILV   
                  28.59     1:01.14 (32.55)     1:33.62 (32.48)     2:05.67 (32.05)
 14 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.23    2:05.77 SILV   
                  28.07       59.69 (31.62)     1:32.68 (32.99)     2:05.77 (33.09)
 15 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:06.93    2:06.34 SILV   
                  28.82     1:01.18 (32.36)     1:34.11 (32.93)     2:06.34 (32.23)
 16 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:07.83    2:06.93 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.18 (32.49)     1:34.49 (33.31)     2:06.93 (32.44)
 17 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:07.68    2:07.05 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.29 (32.43)     1:34.15 (32.86)     2:07.05 (32.90)
 18 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:10.17    2:09.30 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.49 (33.32)     1:37.61 (34.12)     2:09.30 (31.69)
 19 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:12.21    2:10.17 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.14 (33.15)     1:37.01 (34.87)     2:10.17 (33.16)
 20 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:18.89    2:11.06 SILV   
                  28.94     1:02.03 (33.09)     1:37.17 (35.14)     2:11.06 (33.89)
 21 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               2:19.80    2:11.08 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.30 (33.09)     1:37.09 (34.79)     2:11.08 (33.99)
 22 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:13.18    2:11.48 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.34 (33.59)     1:38.26 (34.92)     2:11.48 (33.22)
 23 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:09.75    2:12.41 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.98 (33.90)     1:39.40 (35.42)     2:12.41 (33.01)
 24 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.63    2:12.67 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.99 (33.49)     1:38.63 (34.64)     2:12.67 (34.04)
 25 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.82    2:13.57 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.77 (34.05)     1:39.18 (35.41)     2:13.57 (34.39)
 26 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                2:18.42    2:13.70 SILV   
                  30.24     1:04.20 (33.96)     1:39.96 (35.76)     2:13.70 (33.74)
 27 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.46    2:14.39        
                  29.75     1:04.42 (34.67)     1:40.39 (35.97)     2:14.39 (34.00)
 28 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 Njw-NJ               2:17.44    2:15.16        
                  30.83     1:05.84 (35.01)     1:41.45 (35.61)     2:15.16 (33.71)
 29 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:19.53    2:15.55        
                  30.98     1:05.46 (34.48)     1:42.17 (36.71)     2:15.55 (33.38)
 30 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:13.10    2:16.91        
                  31.14     1:06.18 (35.04)     1:42.25 (36.07)     2:16.91 (34.66)
 31 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              2:19.28    2:17.64        
                  30.97     1:05.83 (34.86)     1:42.53 (36.70)     2:17.64 (35.11)
 32 Hill, Drew A              13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:18.97        
                  31.26     1:06.44 (35.18)     1:44.00 (37.56)     2:18.97 (34.97)
 33 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              2:18.79    2:19.58        
                  30.15     1:05.24 (35.09)   2:19.58 (1:14.34)                    
 34 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.03    2:21.12        
                  31.98     1:08.17 (36.19)     1:45.90 (37.73)     2:21.12 (35.22)
 35 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:20.51    2:23.09        
                  32.48     1:09.46 (36.98)     1:46.94 (37.48)     2:23.09 (36.15)
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.76    2:23.71        
                  32.07     1:10.31 (38.24)     1:48.84 (38.53)     2:23.71 (34.87)
 37 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                2:21.77    2:23.73        
                  31.45     1:08.55 (37.10)     1:46.65 (38.10)     2:23.73 (37.08)
 38 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:24.59    2:24.57        
                  32.81     1:11.12 (38.31)     1:50.07 (38.95)     2:24.57 (34.50)
 39 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.09    2:24.68        
                  32.24     1:09.35 (37.11)     1:48.20 (38.85)     2:24.68 (36.48)
 40 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              2:37.64    2:28.70        
                  33.58     1:11.50 (37.92)     1:50.47 (38.97)     2:28.70 (38.23)
 41 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               2:37.11    2:30.22        
                  33.75     1:11.56 (37.81)     1:51.37 (39.81)     2:30.22 (38.85)
 42 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:29.96    2:30.55        
                  33.96     1:11.51 (37.55)     1:52.80 (41.29)     2:30.55 (37.75)
 43 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               2:39.36    2:34.49        
                  35.20     1:14.53 (39.33)     1:54.65 (40.12)     2:34.49 (39.84)
 44 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              2:32.67    2:37.06        
                  33.40     1:12.18 (38.78)     1:55.17 (42.99)     2:37.06 (41.89)
 45 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               2:40.18    2:37.57        
                  37.42     1:18.90 (41.48)     1:58.71 (39.81)     2:37.57 (38.86)
 46 Lee, Marcus               13 Njw-NJ               2:34.81    2:38.79        
                  33.58     1:13.64 (40.06)     1:56.93 (43.29)     2:38.79 (41.86)
 47 Tymoshenko, Mark          13 Njw-NJ               2:51.00    2:43.74        
                  34.42     1:16.75 (42.33)     2:02.34 (45.59)     2:43.74 (41.40)
 48 Orruel, Andy              13 RA-MR                2:35.29    2:44.00        
                  35.02     1:17.20 (42.18)     2:01.93 (44.73)     2:44.00 (42.07)
 49 Kagan, Samuel T           13 Njw-NJ               2:45.73    2:44.15        
                  35.32     1:17.32 (42.00)     2:01.77 (44.45)     2:44.15 (42.38)
 50 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:48.45        
                  36.54     1:19.77 (43.23)     2:06.09 (46.32)     2:48.45 (42.36)
 51 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:49.97        
                  37.67     1:20.87 (43.20)     2:07.20 (46.33)     2:49.97 (42.77)
 52 Yosef, Ofek               14 Njw-NJ               2:55.09    2:50.68        
                  40.33   2:08.35 (1:28.02)     2:50.58 (42.23)      2:50.68 (0.10)
 53 Ju, Jason                 14 Njw-NJ               2:48.41    2:52.67        
                  39.92     1:24.36 (44.44)     2:09.50 (45.14)     2:52.67 (43.17)
 54 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:53.87        
                  37.29     1:21.67 (44.38)     2:09.82 (48.15)     2:53.87 (44.05)
 55 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:57.00        
                  34.09     1:16.97 (42.88)     2:03.26 (46.29)     2:57.00 (53.74)
 56 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              2:48.88    3:01.43        
                  37.69     1:24.09 (46.40)     2:11.78 (47.69)     3:01.43 (49.65)
 57 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:02.45        
                  41.95     1:26.72 (44.77)     2:15.96 (49.24)     3:02.45 (46.49)
 58 Mayers, Ian J             13 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.89        
                  41.22     1:31.36 (50.14)     2:24.44 (53.08)     3:14.89 (50.45)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.79  NATS
                54.49  SSEC
                55.99  METS
                59.17  ZONE
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR                56.36      57.15 ZONE   
                  27.76       57.15 (29.39)                                        
  2 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.77      58.45 ZONE   
                  28.59       58.45 (29.86)                                        
  3 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR                59.70    1:00.06 JO     
                  29.02     1:00.06 (31.04)                                        
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:01.02    1:00.20 JO     
                  29.43     1:00.20 (30.77)                                        
  5 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR                58.84    1:00.26 JO     
                  29.33     1:00.26 (30.93)                                        
  6 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.26    1:00.74 JO     
                  29.49     1:00.74 (31.25)                                        
  7 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR                59.91    1:02.07 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.07 (31.80)                                        
  8 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:02.21    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.08 (32.70)                                        
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.46    1:03.63 SILV   
                  31.27     1:03.63 (32.36)                                        
 10 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              1:06.42    1:03.76 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.76 (32.66)                                        
 11 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.44    1:04.60 SILV   
                  32.12     1:04.60 (32.48)                                        
 12 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 RA-MR                1:04.05    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.43 (33.69)                                        
 13 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:05.07    1:06.56 SILV   
                  32.47     1:06.56 (34.09)                                        
 14 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:08.44    1:06.94 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.94 (34.41)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:09.71    1:07.44 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.44 (34.34)                                        
 16 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.17    1:07.55 SILV   
                  33.49     1:07.55 (34.06)                                        
 17 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.07    1:07.58 SILV   
                  33.31     1:07.58 (34.27)                                        
 18 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:07.79    1:08.15 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.15 (35.24)                                        
 19 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.73    1:08.74        
                  33.36     1:08.74 (35.38)                                        
 20 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               1:08.23    1:09.22        
                  33.15     1:09.22 (36.07)                                        
 21 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.44    1:09.31        
                  34.26     1:09.31 (35.05)                                        
 22 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.74    1:09.40        
                  33.55     1:09.40 (35.85)                                        
 23 Hefner, Michael M         13 COND-MR              1:10.31    1:10.57        
                  34.52     1:10.57 (36.05)                                        
 24 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.86    1:11.05        
                  35.02     1:11.05 (36.03)                                        
 25 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.19    1:12.84        
                  36.26     1:12.84 (36.58)                                        
 26 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.26    1:12.95        
                  35.29     1:12.95 (37.66)                                        
 27 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.64    1:13.18        
                  35.55     1:13.18 (37.63)                                        
 28 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 Njw-NJ               1:14.26    1:14.34        
                  36.26     1:14.34 (38.08)                                        
 29 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:15.33        
                  37.37     1:15.33 (37.96)                                        
 30 Anewalt, Chris S          14 HVD-MR               1:18.43    1:18.24        
                  38.24     1:18.24 (40.00)                                        
 31 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.97    1:18.31        
                  38.58     1:18.31 (39.73)                                        
 32 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               1:23.68    1:18.65        
                  39.86     1:18.65 (38.79)                                        
 33 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:23.08    1:18.68        
                  39.33     1:18.68 (39.35)                                        
 34 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:19.19    1:19.68        
                  37.94     1:19.68 (41.74)                                        
 35 Zlobinskiy, Gary          13 Njw-NJ               1:21.75    1:21.02        
                  39.70     1:21.02 (41.32)                                        
 36 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:21.00    1:21.65        
                  39.69     1:21.65 (41.96)                                        
 37 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              1:19.26    1:22.59        
                  40.37     1:22.59 (42.22)                                        
 38 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.84    1:23.49        
                  40.97     1:23.49 (42.52)                                        
 39 Lee, Marcus               13 Njw-NJ               1:23.16    1:23.50        
                  40.17     1:23.50 (43.33)                                        
 40 Ju, Jason                 14 Njw-NJ               1:25.58    1:25.80        
                  42.05     1:25.80 (43.75)                                        
 41 Tymoshenko, Mark          13 Njw-NJ               1:31.40    1:26.97        
                  41.96     1:26.97 (45.01)                                        
 42 Rabinovich, Evan N        13 COND-MR              1:30.67    1:27.57        
                  43.64     1:27.57 (43.93)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Brandon L      13 SSL-MR               1:29.14    1:27.72        
 44 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.59    1:28.09        
                  42.41     1:28.09 (45.68)                                        
 45 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:28.86    1:28.17        
                  42.79     1:28.17 (45.38)                                        
 46 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              1:38.01    1:34.22        
 47 Yosef, Ofek               14 Njw-NJ               1:29.65    1:34.25        
                  47.10     1:34.25 (47.15)                                        
 48 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               1:41.61    1:36.95        
                  46.53     1:36.95 (50.42)                                        
 49 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:37.80        
 50 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR               1:33.09    1:40.99        
                  48.88     1:40.99 (52.11)                                        
 -- Lliguicota, Peter P       13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR               1:33.76         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.43          DQ (53.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.79  NATS
              1:58.59  SSEC
              2:01.99  METS
              2:08.11  ZONE
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:05.10    2:05.47 ZONE   
                  29.91     1:01.55 (31.64)     1:33.50 (31.95)     2:05.47 (31.97)
  2 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.54    2:07.62 ZONE   
                  29.55     1:01.61 (32.06)     1:34.62 (33.01)     2:07.62 (33.00)
  3 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              2:08.18    2:09.28 JO     
                  30.68     1:03.21 (32.53)     1:36.29 (33.08)     2:09.28 (32.99)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:10.99    2:10.93 JO     
                  30.51     1:03.92 (33.41)     1:38.01 (34.09)     2:10.93 (32.92)
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.27    2:11.94 JO     
                  30.98     1:04.12 (33.14)     1:38.76 (34.64)     2:11.94 (33.18)
  6 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:14.00    2:12.78 JO     
                  30.75     1:03.89 (33.14)     1:38.65 (34.76)     2:12.78 (34.13)
  7 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:13.78    2:13.64 JO     
                  32.04     1:05.91 (33.87)     1:40.10 (34.19)     2:13.64 (33.54)
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.35    2:14.68 SILV   
                  31.67                             1:05.60 ( )     1:40.59 (34.99)
        2:14.68 (34.09)                                                            
  9 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               2:28.38    2:16.03 SILV   
                  31.88                             1:06.28 ( )     1:41.58 (35.30)
        2:16.03 (34.45)                                                            
 10 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:13.11    2:17.08 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.10 (34.08)     1:41.76 (35.66)     2:17.08 (35.32)
 11 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:18.72    2:19.68 SILV   
                  33.33                             1:09.19 ( )     1:45.11 (35.92)
        2:19.68 (34.57)                                                            
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:19.03    2:23.04 SILV   
                  33.66                             1:10.04 ( )     1:46.85 (36.81)
        2:23.04 (36.19)                                                            
 13 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                2:39.11    2:24.25 SILV   
                  33.96                             1:11.16 ( )                    
            1:47.99 ( )     2:24.25 (36.26)                                        
 14 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.78    2:25.18 SILV   
            2:25.23 ( )         2:25.18 ( )                                        
 15 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.59    2:26.67 SILV   
                  35.18                                                            
            1:50.07 ( )     2:26.67 (36.60)                                        
 16 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:33.13    2:29.10        
                  34.32                             1:11.64 ( )                    
            1:50.94 ( )     2:29.10 (38.16)                                        
 17 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:30.51    2:30.80        
                  34.92                             1:14.01 ( )                    
            1:53.25 ( )     2:30.80 (37.55)                                        
 18 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.40    2:31.13        
                  36.79                             1:14.87 ( )     1:53.59 (38.72)
        2:31.13 (37.54)                                                            
 19 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.77    2:38.17        
                  36.75                                                 1:58.65 ( )
        2:38.17 (39.52)                                                            
 20 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               2:51.67    2:46.15        
 21 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              2:46.45    2:47.74        
                  39.88                             1:22.13 ( )                    
            2:04.56 ( )     2:47.74 (43.18)                                        
 22 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:44.59    2:49.45        
                  40.25                             1:24.02 ( )                    
            2:06.42 ( )     2:49.45 (43.03)                                        
 23 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              2:57.46    2:53.62        
                  40.43     1:23.39 (42.96)     2:08.74 (45.35)     2:53.62 (44.88)
 24 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR                    NT    2:56.40        
                  42.51     1:27.44 (44.93)     2:13.52 (46.08)     2:56.40 (42.88)
 25 Yosef, Ofek               14 Njw-NJ               3:20.87    3:15.99        
                  47.54     1:36.71 (49.17)   3:15.99 (1:39.28)                    
 -- Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  33.22                             1:09.93 ( )     1:48.01 (38.08)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.39  NATS
              1:01.69  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.66  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.58    1:08.28 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.28 (36.13)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.26    1:09.16 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.16 (35.87)                                        
  3 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:09.46 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.46 (36.25)                                        
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:08.80    1:09.94 JO     
                  32.68     1:09.94 (37.26)                                        
  5 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:11.41    1:10.09 JO     
                  33.29     1:10.09 (36.80)                                        
  6 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.40    1:11.88 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.88 (38.18)                                        
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:12.50    1:12.21 SILV   
                  34.38     1:12.21 (37.83)                                        
  8 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.61    1:12.60 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.60 (37.99)                                        
  9 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.55    1:12.90 SILV   
                  33.74     1:12.90 (39.16)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:16.75    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.72 (38.45)                                        
 11 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:14.01 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.01 (39.35)                                        
 12 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:17.72    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.26 (38.73)                                        
 13 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:18.44    1:16.73        
                  36.46     1:16.73 (40.27)                                        
 14 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:18.04    1:18.63        
                  37.37     1:18.63 (41.26)                                        
 15 Tymoshenko, Mark          13 Njw-NJ               1:17.62    1:19.37        
                  37.91     1:19.37 (41.46)                                        
 16 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:18.90    1:19.84        
                  38.01     1:19.84 (41.83)                                        
 17 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               1:19.58    1:20.43        
                  38.60     1:20.43 (41.83)                                        
 18 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              1:19.58    1:20.48        
                  38.31     1:20.48 (42.17)                                        
 19 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:20.97        
                  38.55     1:20.97 (42.42)                                        
 20 Lim, Noah B               13 RA-MR                1:22.04    1:21.74        
                  38.79     1:21.74 (42.95)                                        
 21 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.11    1:23.02        
                  40.88     1:23.02 (42.14)                                        
 22 Nozadze, Bacho B          13 SSL-MR               1:26.77    1:23.58        
                  40.29     1:23.58 (43.29)                                        
 23 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              1:26.11    1:24.14        
                  39.78     1:24.14 (44.36)                                        
 24 Grunbok, Nick J           14 HVD-MR               1:22.97    1:24.19        
                  40.06     1:24.19 (44.13)                                        
 25 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              1:25.91    1:24.70        
                  40.30     1:24.70 (44.40)                                        
 26 Kagan, Samuel T           13 Njw-NJ               1:28.47    1:24.79        
                  39.58     1:24.79 (45.21)                                        
 27 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:27.87    1:25.56        
                  38.56     1:25.56 (47.00)                                        
 28 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:27.82    1:27.89        
                  41.96     1:27.89 (45.93)                                        
 29 Hill, Drew A              13 WEST-MR              1:27.11    1:28.45        
                  41.36     1:28.45 (47.09)                                        
 30 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:31.38    1:28.66        
                  42.94     1:28.66 (45.72)                                        
 31 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              1:33.86    1:28.75        
                  43.41     1:28.75 (45.34)                                        
 32 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.38    1:29.15        
                  40.61     1:29.15 (48.54)                                        
 33 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.97    1:29.64        
                  41.44     1:29.64 (48.20)                                        
 34 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 Njw-NJ               1:52.87    1:31.21        
                  42.71     1:31.21 (48.50)                                        
 35 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               1:34.76    1:32.76        
                  44.00     1:32.76 (48.76)                                        
 36 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:35.42    1:32.95        
                  43.84     1:32.95 (49.11)                                        
 37 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR               1:33.95    1:36.85        
                  47.24     1:36.85 (49.61)                                        
 38 Lee, Marcus               13 Njw-NJ               1:41.09    1:37.88        
                  45.66     1:37.88 (52.22)                                        
 39 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR               1:45.52    1:41.02        
                  47.69     1:41.02 (53.33)                                        
 40 Mayers, Ian J             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:42.42        
                  48.92     1:42.42 (53.50)                                        
 41 Orruel, Andy              13 RA-MR                1:41.20    1:46.89        
                  50.05     1:46.89 (56.84)                                        
 42 Ju, Jason                 14 Njw-NJ               1:47.59    1:51.26        
                  53.34     1:51.26 (57.92)                                        
 43 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               1:50.39    1:51.91        
                  52.36     1:51.91 (59.55)                                        
 -- Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:28.65         DQ        
                  42.95          DQ (46.69)                                        
 -- Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  45.28          DQ (53.56)                                        
 -- Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  50.64        DQ (1:03.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  NATS
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:19.99  METS
              2:33.86  ZONE
              2:33.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.63    2:26.96 ZONE   
                  32.75     1:09.83 (37.08)     1:47.70 (37.87)     2:26.96 (39.26)
  2 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:26.96    2:27.63 ZONE   
                  33.70     1:11.23 (37.53)     1:49.16 (37.93)     2:27.63 (38.47)
  3 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:30.08    2:32.58 ZONE   
                  35.09     1:13.82 (38.73)     1:53.27 (39.45)     2:32.58 (39.31)
  4 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:43.93    2:34.14 SILV   
                  34.46     1:13.53 (39.07)     1:53.51 (39.98)     2:34.14 (40.63)
  5 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:34.69    2:35.65 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.48 (39.54)     1:55.36 (40.88)     2:35.65 (40.29)
  6 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.52    2:36.79 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.16 (40.62)     1:57.03 (40.87)     2:36.79 (39.76)
  7 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               2:44.84    2:40.12 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.99 (40.66)     1:57.62 (41.63)     2:40.12 (42.50)
  8 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:32.67    2:40.47 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.03 (41.24)     1:59.43 (42.40)     2:40.47 (41.04)
  9 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:39.27    2:42.52 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.76 (41.29)     2:01.40 (41.64)     2:42.52 (41.12)
 10 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.48    2:43.47 SILV   
                  37.92     1:19.44 (41.52)     2:01.70 (42.26)     2:43.47 (41.77)
 11 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:47.86 SILV   
                  37.91     1:20.24 (42.33)     2:05.15 (44.91)     2:47.86 (42.71)
 12 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:49.88    2:47.95        
                  39.27     1:22.74 (43.47)     2:05.42 (42.68)     2:47.95 (42.53)
 13 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                3:01.67    2:52.56        
                  39.85     1:24.32 (44.47)     2:08.98 (44.66)     2:52.56 (43.58)
 14 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.05    2:54.08        
                  39.97     1:25.56 (45.59)     2:09.91 (44.35)     2:54.08 (44.17)
 15 Tymoshenko, Mark          13 Njw-NJ               3:01.21    2:56.08        
                  39.82     1:25.93 (46.11)     2:11.00 (45.07)     2:56.08 (45.08)
 16 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              2:56.27    3:00.36        
                  40.16     1:26.30 (46.14)     2:14.02 (47.72)     3:00.36 (46.34)
 17 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              3:00.64    3:04.66        
                  42.08     1:28.14 (46.06)     2:16.24 (48.10)     3:04.66 (48.42)
 18 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              3:05.67    3:07.35        
                  43.40     1:29.36 (45.96)     2:19.68 (50.32)     3:07.35 (47.67)
 19 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              3:19.89    3:15.45        
                  42.27     1:32.30 (50.03)     2:23.29 (50.99)     3:15.45 (52.16)
 20 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                3:32.18    3:20.91        
                  46.28     1:36.46 (50.18)     2:29.36 (52.90)     3:20.91 (51.55)
 21 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:21.32        
                  46.85     1:39.49 (52.64)     2:30.69 (51.20)     3:21.32 (50.63)
 22 Rabinovich, Evan N        13 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:25.52        
                  45.67     1:37.24 (51.57)     2:31.22 (53.98)     3:25.52 (54.30)
 23 Goodman, Eric B           13 SSL-MR               3:33.09    3:35.64        
                  46.43     1:41.47 (55.04)     2:39.81 (58.34)     3:35.64 (55.83)
 -- Mayers, Ian J             13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.00     1:47.45 (55.45)     2:44.45 (57.00)          DQ (57.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.29  NATS
                53.49  SSEC
                54.99  METS
                56.73  ZONE
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                58.59      58.45 JO     
                  27.57       58.45 (30.88)                                        
  2 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:00.46      59.84 JO     
                  27.51       59.84 (32.33)                                        
  3 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.66    1:00.99 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.99 (32.53)                                        
  4 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR                58.92    1:01.00 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.00 (32.29)                                        
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.36    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.61 (32.60)                                        
  6 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 RA-MR                1:00.81    1:01.66 SILV   
                  27.99     1:01.66 (33.67)                                        
  7 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:02.30 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.30 (33.39)                                        
  8 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:07.07    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.83 (33.44)                                        
  9 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:04.97    1:04.49 SILV   
                  29.68     1:04.49 (34.81)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:05.76    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.63 (33.68)                                        
 11 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.44    1:05.34 SILV   
                  29.93     1:05.34 (35.41)                                        
 12 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               1:11.37    1:05.46 SILV   
                  29.45     1:05.46 (36.01)                                        
 13 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:10.18    1:07.47        
                  31.71     1:07.47 (35.76)                                        
 14 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.82    1:08.05        
                  30.74     1:08.05 (37.31)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              1:11.25    1:08.33        
                  31.25     1:08.33 (37.08)                                        
 16 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.39    1:08.39        
                  31.08     1:08.39 (37.31)                                        
 17 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:09.84    1:09.07        
                  31.21     1:09.07 (37.86)                                        
 18 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:11.50    1:09.93        
                  30.90     1:09.93 (39.03)                                        
 19 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:13.31    1:10.73        
                  33.91     1:10.73 (36.82)                                        
 20 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.92    1:11.15        
                  33.38     1:11.15 (37.77)                                        
 21 Hill, Drew A              13 WEST-MR              1:13.21    1:11.32        
                  32.01     1:11.32 (39.31)                                        
 22 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.08    1:12.08        
                  33.34     1:12.08 (38.74)                                        
 23 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:12.39        
                  32.48     1:12.39 (39.91)                                        
 24 Zlobinskiy, Gary          13 Njw-NJ               1:50.15    1:16.25        
                  34.67     1:16.25 (41.58)                                        
 25 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:17.51    1:16.51        
                  35.14     1:16.51 (41.37)                                        
 26 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.92    1:21.32        
                  36.69     1:21.32 (44.63)                                        
 27 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.11    1:21.87        
                  36.51     1:21.87 (45.36)                                        
 28 Grisales, Alex *          14 SSL-MR               1:32.00    1:27.95        
                  39.78     1:27.95 (48.17)                                        
 29 Lee, Marcus               13 Njw-NJ               1:39.69    1:28.70        
                  39.43     1:28.70 (49.27)                                        
 30 Assad, Michael R          14 SSL-MR               1:35.67    1:29.58        
                  42.58     1:29.58 (47.00)                                        
 31 Tymoshenko, Mark          13 Njw-NJ               2:01.00    1:29.90        
                  41.54     1:29.90 (48.36)                                        
 32 Velez, Michael N          14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:30.91        
                  38.22     1:30.91 (52.69)                                        
 33 Kagan, Samuel T           13 Njw-NJ               2:10.00    1:31.16        
                  36.74     1:31.16 (54.42)                                        
 34 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.10    1:32.46        
                  39.65     1:32.46 (52.81)                                        
 35 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:44.82        
                  44.48   1:44.82 (1:00.34)                                        
 -- Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              1:47.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.10                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  NATS
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.52  ZONE
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.38    2:18.57 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.69 (35.53)     1:42.41 (35.72)     2:18.57 (36.16)
  2 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:21.12    2:21.01 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.09 (35.92)     1:44.10 (37.01)     2:21.01 (36.91)
  3 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:24.80    2:22.19 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.04 (34.46)     1:44.32 (39.28)     2:22.19 (37.87)
  4 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:26.02    2:24.99 SILV   
                  31.29     1:08.62 (37.33)     1:47.67 (39.05)     2:24.99 (37.32)
  5 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:24.58    2:29.10 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.03 (37.68)     1:49.56 (39.53)     2:29.10 (39.54)
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:32.86    2:35.18        
                  34.65     1:13.11 (38.46)     1:55.04 (41.93)     2:35.18 (40.14)
  7 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:50.00    2:43.46        
                  33.81     1:16.27 (42.46)     2:00.59 (44.32)     2:43.46 (42.87)
  8 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:46.49        
                  34.58     1:15.50 (40.92)     2:00.71 (45.21)     2:46.49 (45.78)
  9 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:53.00    3:07.50        
                  39.90     1:26.81 (46.91)     2:18.17 (51.36)     3:07.50 (49.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:45.19  NATS
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.98  ZONE
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:08.61    2:07.90 ZONE   
                  28.38     1:01.13 (32.75)     1:38.09 (36.96)     2:07.90 (29.81)
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:13.42    2:12.25 JO     
                  29.80     1:03.62 (33.82)     1:42.87 (39.25)     2:12.25 (29.38)
  3 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:09.41    2:13.10 SILV   
                  28.48     1:02.45 (33.97)     1:41.55 (39.10)     2:13.10 (31.55)
  4 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.15    2:14.10 SILV   
                  30.10     1:03.16 (33.06)     1:44.07 (40.91)     2:14.10 (30.03)
  5 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              2:10.36    2:14.18 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.75 (32.63)     1:43.64 (41.89)     2:14.18 (30.54)
  6 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:18.91    2:16.59 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.32 (32.48)     1:45.55 (43.23)     2:16.59 (31.04)
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.83    2:16.80 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.77 (34.83)     1:46.92 (42.15)     2:16.80 (29.88)
  8 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.11    2:18.88 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.84 (35.27)     1:46.59 (39.75)     2:18.88 (32.29)
  9 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:21.23    2:23.62 SILV   
                  29.93     1:09.42 (39.49)     1:50.21 (40.79)     2:23.62 (33.41)
 10 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR                    NT    2:24.30 SILV   
                  29.88     1:05.03 (35.15)     1:50.78 (45.75)     2:24.30 (33.52)
 11 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              2:36.17    2:31.09 SILV   
                  31.30     1:10.42 (39.12)     1:58.25 (47.83)     2:31.09 (32.84)
 12 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:33.27    2:31.10        
                  32.21     1:11.54 (39.33)     1:58.78 (47.24)     2:31.10 (32.32)
 13 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:58.40    2:33.44        
                  32.54     1:13.38 (40.84)     1:59.37 (45.99)     2:33.44 (34.07)
 14 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:35.48    2:33.70        
                  34.84     1:16.62 (41.78)     1:59.75 (43.13)     2:33.70 (33.95)
 15 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.92    2:37.78        
                  36.64     1:15.78 (39.14)     2:02.61 (46.83)     2:37.78 (35.17)
 16 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              2:40.51    2:38.68        
                  38.16     1:17.57 (39.41)     2:04.34 (46.77)     2:38.68 (34.34)
 17 Hefner, Michael M         13 COND-MR              2:36.76    2:41.25        
                  36.93     1:17.82 (40.89)     2:06.45 (48.63)     2:41.25 (34.80)
 18 Gasowski, Anthony J       13 Njw-NJ               3:20.11    2:42.06        
                  36.10     1:18.01 (41.91)     2:06.13 (48.12)     2:42.06 (35.93)
 19 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              2:52.24    2:48.16        
                  37.30     1:22.14 (44.84)     2:10.94 (48.80)     2:48.16 (37.22)
 20 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:46.02    2:53.09        
                  39.57     1:23.34 (43.77)     2:17.96 (54.62)     2:53.09 (35.13)
 21 Kagan, Samuel T           13 Njw-NJ               3:01.42    2:54.89        
                  40.80     1:26.39 (45.59)     2:15.00 (48.61)     2:54.89 (39.89)
 22 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:04.06        
                  42.04     1:30.46 (48.42)     2:21.34 (50.88)     3:04.06 (42.72)
 23 Gaglione, Carmine         13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:07.14        
                1:34.58     2:28.66 (54.08)     3:09.46 (40.80)         3:07.14 ( )
 24 Yu, Steven S              13 COND-MR              3:10.32    3:11.00        
                  45.51     1:35.26 (49.75)   3:11.00 (1:35.74)                    
 25 Ju, Jason                 14 Njw-NJ               3:08.08    3:23.89        
                1:30.16     2:26.96 (56.80)     3:07.97 (41.01)     3:23.89 (15.92)
 26 Van Sickle, Hudson A      14 SSL-MR               3:28.60    3:29.81        
                  48.21     1:43.15 (54.94)   2:44.52 (1:01.37)     3:29.81 (45.29)
 -- Yosef, Ofek               14 Njw-NJ               3:20.08         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  45.47     1:38.51 (53.04)     2:35.77 (57.26)                    
 -- Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  55.11     1:54.88 (59.77)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              4:37.48    4:36.15        
                  25.70       53.66 (27.96)     1:22.14 (28.48)     1:50.18 (28.04)
        2:18.53 (28.35)     2:46.12 (27.59)     3:13.30 (27.18)     3:41.29 (27.99)
        4:09.52 (28.23)     4:36.15 (26.63)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              4:50.45    4:47.44        
                  26.09       54.25 (28.16)     1:23.07 (28.82)     1:52.18 (29.11)
        2:21.09 (28.91)     2:50.52 (29.43)     3:19.87 (29.35)     3:49.64 (29.77)
        4:19.08 (29.44)     4:47.44 (28.36)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:55.18    4:53.23        
                  26.33       55.07 (28.74)     1:24.79 (29.72)     1:54.51 (29.72)
        2:24.21 (29.70)     2:54.07 (29.86)     3:24.18 (30.11)     3:54.29 (30.11)
        4:24.39 (30.10)     4:53.23 (28.84)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              5:07.25    5:06.22        
                  27.55       58.28 (30.73)     1:29.74 (31.46)     2:01.31 (31.57)
        2:32.89 (31.58)     3:04.50 (31.61)     3:35.93 (31.43)     4:06.93 (31.00)
        4:37.98 (31.05)     5:06.22 (28.24)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar           18 NYSA-MR              5:14.59    5:06.37        
                  26.80       57.24 (30.44)     1:27.83 (30.59)     1:59.05 (31.22)
        2:30.65 (31.60)     3:01.81 (31.16)     3:33.57 (31.76)     4:05.04 (31.47)
        4:36.22 (31.18)     5:06.37 (30.15)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    5:15.63        
                  27.01       57.01 (30.00)     1:29.01 (32.00)     2:01.79 (32.78)
        2:34.97 (33.18)     3:07.56 (32.59)     3:40.09 (32.53)     4:12.50 (32.41)
        4:44.91 (32.41)     5:15.63 (30.72)                                        
  7 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              5:15.99    5:16.49        
                  28.58       59.61 (31.03)     1:31.62 (32.01)     2:03.35 (31.73)
        2:35.05 (31.70)     3:07.69 (32.64)     3:40.11 (32.42)     4:12.53 (32.42)
        4:44.57 (32.04)     5:16.49 (31.92)                                        
  8 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              5:24.36    5:20.65        
                  28.17       59.87 (31.70)     1:32.32 (32.45)     2:06.06 (33.74)
        2:38.14 (32.08)     3:09.88 (31.74)     3:42.84 (32.96)     4:16.32 (33.48)
        4:49.10 (32.78)     5:20.65 (31.55)                                        
  9 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              5:13.98    5:23.46        
                  27.79       59.39 (31.60)     1:31.92 (32.53)     2:04.92 (33.00)
        2:38.18 (33.26)     3:11.48 (33.30)     3:45.09 (33.61)     4:18.97 (33.88)
        4:52.53 (33.56)     5:23.46 (30.93)                                        
 10 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              5:32.88    5:28.06        
                  28.39     1:00.48 (32.09)     1:33.30 (32.82)     2:06.89 (33.59)
        2:40.75 (33.86)     3:14.56 (33.81)     3:48.27 (33.71)     4:22.25 (33.98)
        4:55.61 (33.36)     5:28.06 (32.45)                                        
 11 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              5:34.84    5:31.07        
                  28.50     1:00.55 (32.05)     1:33.14 (32.59)     2:06.48 (33.34)
        2:40.33 (33.85)     3:14.93 (34.60)     3:49.65 (34.72)     4:23.84 (34.19)
        4:58.26 (34.42)     5:31.07 (32.81)                                        
 12 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              5:33.82    5:31.20        
                  29.62     1:02.21 (32.59)     1:35.45 (33.24)     2:09.27 (33.82)
        2:43.25 (33.98)     3:17.31 (34.06)     3:51.64 (34.33)     4:25.81 (34.17)
        4:58.68 (32.87)     5:31.20 (32.52)                                        
 13 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              5:35.58    5:32.16        
                  30.47     1:03.98 (33.51)     1:37.68 (33.70)     2:12.44 (34.76)
        2:45.88 (33.44)     3:20.08 (34.20)     3:54.32 (34.24)     4:27.82 (33.50)
        5:01.96 (34.14)     5:32.16 (30.20)                                        
 14 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              5:27.19    5:32.19        
                  28.87     1:01.89 (33.02)     1:35.74 (33.85)     2:09.88 (34.14)
        2:43.71 (33.83)     3:17.41 (33.70)     3:51.65 (34.24)     4:26.17 (34.52)
        4:59.81 (33.64)     5:32.19 (32.38)                                        
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              5:35.14    5:34.43        
                  29.37     1:02.54 (33.17)     1:36.51 (33.97)     2:10.84 (34.33)
        2:44.89 (34.05)     3:19.08 (34.19)     3:53.31 (34.23)     4:27.57 (34.26)
        5:01.79 (34.22)     5:34.43 (32.64)                                        
 16 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              5:43.09    5:34.52        
                  27.79     1:01.06 (33.27)     1:35.39 (34.33)     2:10.04 (34.65)
        2:45.11 (35.07)     3:19.81 (34.70)     3:54.24 (34.43)     4:28.11 (33.87)
        5:03.25 (35.14)     5:34.52 (31.27)                                        
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              5:42.30    5:35.68        
                  29.62     1:03.24 (33.62)     1:37.45 (34.21)     2:11.70 (34.25)
        2:45.86 (34.16)     3:20.34 (34.48)     3:54.48 (34.14)     4:28.83 (34.35)
        5:02.92 (34.09)     5:35.68 (32.76)                                        
 18 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                5:45.00    5:36.91        
                  27.98       59.84 (31.86)     1:33.16 (33.32)     2:07.24 (34.08)
        2:42.42 (35.18)     3:17.78 (35.36)     3:52.91 (35.13)     4:28.56 (35.65)
        5:03.72 (35.16)     5:36.91 (33.19)                                        
 19 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               6:05.38    5:38.31        
                  29.42     1:02.76 (33.34)     1:36.74 (33.98)     2:11.27 (34.53)
        2:45.68 (34.41)     3:20.46 (34.78)     3:55.53 (35.07)     4:30.83 (35.30)
        5:05.53 (34.70)     5:38.31 (32.78)                                        
 20 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.23    5:53.24        
                  31.37     1:05.96 (34.59)     1:41.91 (35.95)     2:18.07 (36.16)
        2:54.05 (35.98)     3:30.24 (36.19)     4:06.18 (35.94)     4:42.54 (36.36)
      5:53.24 (1:10.70)                                                            
 22 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              6:01.09    5:56.85        
                  30.80     1:05.04 (34.24)     1:41.54 (36.50)     2:18.37 (36.83)
        2:55.68 (37.31)     3:31.46 (35.78)     4:08.70 (37.24)     4:46.16 (37.46)
        5:22.76 (36.60)     5:56.85 (34.09)                                        
 23 Belovsky, Adam D          13 COND-MR              6:06.83    5:57.12        
                  31.09     1:06.17 (35.08)     1:42.50 (36.33)     2:18.93 (36.43)
        2:55.46 (36.53)     3:32.26 (36.80)     4:08.74 (36.48)     4:45.01 (36.27)
        5:21.89 (36.88)     5:57.12 (35.23)                                        
 25 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              6:16.20    6:01.29        
                  31.58     1:07.14 (35.56)     1:44.37 (37.23)     2:21.58 (37.21)
        2:59.08 (37.50)     3:37.35 (38.27)     4:14.27 (36.92)     4:52.00 (37.73)
        5:28.59 (36.59)     6:01.29 (32.70)                                        
 31 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              6:28.66    6:17.93        
                  33.54     1:11.83 (38.29)     1:49.10 (37.27)     2:28.33 (39.23)
        3:06.27 (37.94)     3:44.78 (38.51)     4:24.19 (39.41)     5:03.43 (39.24)
        5:41.14 (37.71)     6:17.93 (36.79)                                        
 37 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              6:42.38    6:32.65        
                  32.71                             1:11.00 ( )                    
            1:49.93 ( )                             2:29.53 ( )                    
            3:10.15 ( )                             3:50.63 ( )                    
            4:32.18 ( )                             5:13.38 ( )                    
            5:53.98 ( )     6:32.65 (38.67)                                        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              6:38.59    6:37.12        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              4:31.75    4:28.12        
                  27.09       58.53 (31.44)     1:34.08 (35.55)     2:09.55 (35.47)
        2:46.35 (36.80)     3:24.59 (38.24)     3:57.15 (32.56)     4:28.12 (30.97)
  2 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              4:26.04    4:29.78        
                  26.45       56.77 (30.32)     1:32.66 (35.89)     2:08.06 (35.40)
        2:46.16 (38.10)     3:24.74 (38.58)     3:57.51 (32.77)     4:29.78 (32.27)
  3 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              4:51.02    4:44.23        
                  28.63     1:03.06 (34.43)     1:40.32 (37.26)     2:18.09 (37.77)
        2:59.90 (41.81)     3:40.79 (40.89)     4:12.35 (31.56)     4:44.23 (31.88)
  4 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              4:43.81    4:48.03        
                  29.38     1:04.17 (34.79)     1:40.96 (36.79)     2:17.50 (36.54)
        2:59.65 (42.15)     3:42.30 (42.65)     4:15.40 (33.10)     4:48.03 (32.63)
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    4:49.66        
                  30.07     1:05.58 (35.51)     1:42.16 (36.58)     2:17.97 (35.81)
        3:00.85 (42.88)     3:44.94 (44.09)     4:16.95 (32.01)     4:49.66 (32.71)
  6 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              4:54.19    4:51.21        
                  30.31     1:06.43 (36.12)     1:41.49 (35.06)     2:16.35 (34.86)
        3:00.99 (44.64)     3:43.58 (42.59)     4:17.84 (34.26)     4:51.21 (33.37)
  7 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    4:52.56        
                  29.81     1:06.19 (36.38)     1:44.22 (38.03)     2:19.70 (35.48)
        3:03.18 (43.48)     3:45.14 (41.96)     4:19.91 (34.77)     4:52.56 (32.65)
  9 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              5:12.77    4:54.04        
                  28.76     1:05.09 (36.33)     1:43.87 (38.78)     2:20.69 (36.82)
        3:04.71 (44.02)     3:50.12 (45.41)     4:22.29 (32.17)     4:54.04 (31.75)
 11 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:33.13    5:02.32        
                  32.11     1:10.71 (38.60)     1:50.36 (39.65)     2:30.47 (40.11)
        3:12.99 (42.52)     3:55.59 (42.60)     4:29.66 (34.07)     5:02.32 (32.66)
 12 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:27.64    5:07.35        
                  32.19     1:12.36 (40.17)     1:50.99 (38.63)     2:28.04 (37.05)
        3:12.68 (44.64)     3:58.15 (45.47)     4:34.11 (35.96)     5:07.35 (33.24)
 13 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              5:39.60    5:07.85        
                  31.83     1:09.82 (37.99)   2:34.29 (1:24.47)     3:15.01 (40.72)
        3:57.92 (42.91)     4:33.61 (35.69)     5:07.85 (34.24)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                19.79  NATS
                22.49  SSEC
                22.99  METS
                23.34  ZONE
                23.79  CHAL
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR                21.74      22.16 SSEC   
  2 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  22.87      22.50 METS   
  3 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.99      23.06 ZONE   
  4 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                23.11      23.23 ZONE   
  5 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                23.50      23.64 CHAL   
  6 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR                 24.08      23.73 CHAL   
  7 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR                23.73      23.80 SILV   
  8 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                     NT      23.86 SILV   
  9 Mulligan, John G          17 Njw-NJ                 24.27      24.40 SILV   
 10 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                24.64      24.54 SILV   
 11 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.79      24.61 SILV   
 12 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                  24.38      24.72 SILV   
 13 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR                 24.33      24.79 SILV   
 14 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR          24.50      24.98 SILV   
 15 Sung, Daniel K            14 Njw-NJ                 25.26      25.08 SILV   
 16 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR                24.97      25.19 SILV   
 17 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                  24.99      25.20        
 18 Gagliardi, Thomas J       18 HVD-MR                 24.02      25.22        
 19 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                25.17      25.25        
 20 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          26.08      25.26        
 21 Flores, Nicholas P        15 Njw-NJ                 25.16      25.35        
 22 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR                25.09      25.48        
 22 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                25.30      25.48        
 24 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ                 26.55      25.71        
 25 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                25.00      25.72        
 26 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR                25.80      26.01        
 27 Kim, Joseph               14 Njw-NJ                 27.46      26.08        
 28 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR                 25.75      26.12        
 29 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR                25.52      26.20        
 30 Cosgrove, Edward C        14 Njw-NJ                 26.92      26.41        
 31 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ                 29.30      26.46        
 32 Hilzen, Glenn D           13 Njw-NJ                 26.86      26.52        
 33 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR                27.17      26.99        
 34 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR                 28.66      27.08        
 35 Douber, Tom               16 Njw-NJ                 27.91      27.26        
 36 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR                 28.02      27.32        
 37 Halbach, Theodore C       15 Njw-NJ                 27.31      27.44        
 38 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR                27.54      27.50        
 39 Gabric, Marin             14 Njw-NJ                 28.77      27.70        
 40 Higgins, Ryan T           14 Njw-NJ                 27.92      27.90        
 41 Panoff, Samuel E          15 SSL-MR                 32.34      28.99        
 42 Ranger, Nicholas R        15 Njw-NJ                 28.96      29.17        
 43 D'Elia, Garrett           13 Njw-NJ                 28.41      29.56        
 44 Cheman, Cole V            16 SSL-MR                 30.09      29.61        
 45 Kumar, Chirag K           16 RA-MR                  29.52      29.71        
 46 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                29.84      29.83        
 47 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                32.31      30.26        
 48 Philip, Paul J            17 COND-MR              1:09.49      33.47        
 49 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR                37.31      37.92        
 -- Poulos, Michael           15 COND-MR                27.57         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                43.09  NATS
                48.69  SSEC
                49.69  METS
                51.05  ZONE
                51.99  CHAL
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR                47.35      48.07 SSEC   
                  23.12       48.07 (24.95)                                        
  2 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR                48.63      48.22 SSEC   
                  23.63       48.22 (24.59)                                        
  3 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                49.65      49.77 ZONE   
                  24.40       49.77 (25.37)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                49.76      50.28 ZONE   
                  24.26       50.28 (26.02)                                        
  5 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR                52.82      52.37 SILV   
                  25.02       52.37 (27.35)                                        
  6 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                51.51      52.74 SILV   
                  25.05       52.74 (27.69)                                        
  7 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.96      52.90 SILV   
                  25.28       52.90 (27.62)                                        
  8 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                53.36      52.94 SILV   
                  25.78       52.94 (27.16)                                        
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                50.29      53.03 SILV   
                  25.66       53.03 (27.37)                                        
 10 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR                53.81      53.32 SILV   
                  25.62       53.32 (27.70)                                        
 11 Sung, Daniel K            14 Njw-NJ                 54.33      53.67 SILV   
                  26.20       53.67 (27.47)                                        
 12 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                52.85      53.85 SILV   
                  25.89       53.85 (27.96)                                        
 13 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR          55.50      54.05 SILV   
                  25.97       54.05 (28.08)                                        
 14 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.89      54.31 SILV   
                  26.04       54.31 (28.27)                                        
 15 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                52.22      54.34 SILV   
                  25.95       54.34 (28.39)                                        
 16 Kim, Derek                16 Njw-NJ                 54.38      55.16        
                  26.62       55.16 (28.54)                                        
 17 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR                 55.79      55.24        
                  26.16       55.24 (29.08)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR                54.43      55.36        
                  26.09       55.36 (29.27)                                        
 19 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR          51.55      55.44        
                  25.92       55.44 (29.52)                                        
 20 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               1:01.59      55.55        
                  26.80       55.55 (28.75)                                        
 21 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR                56.36      55.96        
                  27.24       55.96 (28.72)                                        
 22 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR                55.64      56.09        
                  26.94       56.09 (29.15)                                        
 23 Kim, Joseph               14 Njw-NJ                 57.17      56.45        
                  27.58       56.45 (28.87)                                        
 24 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR                 57.34      56.65        
                  26.83       56.65 (29.82)                                        
 25 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          57.41      56.69        
                  27.68       56.69 (29.01)                                        
 26 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                58.01      56.88        
                  27.24       56.88 (29.64)                                        
 27 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ                 56.33      57.47        
                  27.35       57.47 (30.12)                                        
 28 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               1:02.71      58.33        
                  27.79       58.33 (30.54)                                        
 29 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               1:03.96      58.69        
 30 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               1:04.25      58.72        
 31 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              1:00.33      58.93        
                  28.19       58.93 (30.74)                                        
 32 Douber, Tom               16 Njw-NJ               1:01.85      59.07        
 33 Higgins, Ryan T           14 Njw-NJ                 59.52      59.27        
                  28.22       59.27 (31.05)                                        
 34 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR              1:19.24      59.91        
 35 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR                 58.97      59.96        
                  29.03       59.96 (30.93)                                        
 36 Halbach, Theodore C       15 Njw-NJ               1:01.08    1:00.23        
                  28.56     1:00.23 (31.67)                                        
 37 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              1:01.29    1:00.39        
                  28.81     1:00.39 (31.58)                                        
 38 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR                 59.97    1:00.63        
                  29.00     1:00.63 (31.63)                                        
 39 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ               1:01.41    1:00.68        
                  29.72     1:00.68 (30.96)                                        
 40 Cosgrove, Edward C        14 Njw-NJ               1:06.37    1:00.71        
 41 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               1:02.13    1:00.82        
                  29.13     1:00.82 (31.69)                                        
 42 Hilzen, Glenn D           13 Njw-NJ               1:00.33    1:01.04        
                  28.97     1:01.04 (32.07)                                        
 43 Ranger, Nicholas R        15 Njw-NJ               1:02.40    1:01.32        
                  29.04     1:01.32 (32.28)                                        
 44 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               1:06.76    1:03.38        
 45 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:07.99    1:03.95        
 46 Gabric, Marin             14 Njw-NJ               1:02.90    1:04.33        
 47 D'Elia, Garrett           13 Njw-NJ               1:30.50    1:04.97        
                  31.09     1:04.97 (33.88)                                        
 48 Sama, Dylan R             14 COND-MR              1:10.94    1:05.18        
 49 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:05.42    1:05.22        
 50 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                1:07.08    1:06.34        
 51 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:07.69    1:06.57        
 52 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:09.36        
 53 Shi, William              15 Njw-NJ               1:17.32    1:13.73        
 54 Orruel, Andy              13 RA-MR                1:10.90    1:15.71        
 55 Philip, Paul J            17 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:22.98        
                  37.96     1:22.98 (45.02)                                        
 56 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              1:24.10    1:24.37        
                  39.23     1:24.37 (45.14)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:35.59  NATS
              1:46.49  SSEC
              1:48.69  METS
              1:51.25  ZONE
              1:53.99  CHAL
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:43.90    1:43.21 SSEC   
                  24.14       50.36 (26.22)     1:17.01 (26.65)     1:43.21 (26.20)
  2 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:53.31    1:54.65 SILV   
                  25.98       54.89 (28.91)     1:24.73 (29.84)     1:54.65 (29.92)
  3 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.79    1:55.10 SILV   
                  26.29       55.49 (29.20)     1:25.42 (29.93)     1:55.10 (29.68)
  4 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                     NT    1:55.51 SILV   
                  24.82       54.07 (29.25)     1:24.71 (30.64)     1:55.51 (30.80)
  5 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:57.38    1:56.10 SILV   
                  25.31       54.09 (28.78)     1:24.84 (30.75)     1:56.10 (31.26)
  6 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:57.60    1:56.22 SILV   
                  27.29       56.22 (28.93)     1:25.95 (29.73)     1:56.22 (30.27)
  6 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.28    1:56.22 SILV   
                  25.93       54.74 (28.81)     1:25.15 (30.41)     1:56.22 (31.07)
  8 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:01.27    1:56.64 SILV   
                  26.30       56.16 (29.86)     1:27.29 (31.13)     1:56.64 (29.35)
  9 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR               2:00.04    1:57.03 SILV   
                  26.44       55.74 (29.30)     1:26.53 (30.79)     1:57.03 (30.50)
 10 Sung, Daniel K            14 Njw-NJ               1:58.79    1:57.16 SILV   
                  26.60       55.80 (29.20)     1:26.07 (30.27)     1:57.16 (31.09)
 11 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               2:05.51    2:00.52        
                  27.37       57.82 (30.45)     1:29.06 (31.24)     2:00.52 (31.46)
 12 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               2:04.48    2:00.70        
                  28.02       58.64 (30.62)     1:30.12 (31.48)     2:00.70 (30.58)
 13 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR               2:03.50    2:01.40        
                  27.94       59.36 (31.42)     1:31.08 (31.72)     2:01.40 (30.32)
 14 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ               2:11.70    2:01.89        
                  27.57       58.58 (31.01)     1:30.81 (32.23)     2:01.89 (31.08)
 15 Flores, Nicholas P        15 Njw-NJ               2:00.00    2:02.20        
                  27.19       57.58 (30.39)     1:29.76 (32.18)     2:02.20 (32.44)
 16 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:02.36    2:02.75        
                  27.45       58.12 (30.67)     1:30.45 (32.33)     2:02.75 (32.30)
 17 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:00.17    2:02.79        
                  26.83       57.71 (30.88)     1:30.70 (32.99)     2:02.79 (32.09)
 18 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                2:03.69    2:03.15        
                  27.08       57.54 (30.46)     1:29.90 (32.36)     2:03.15 (33.25)
 19 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR               2:02.97    2:03.17        
                  27.15       58.60 (31.45)     1:31.75 (33.15)     2:03.17 (31.42)
 20 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:04.54    2:04.49        
                  25.69       55.95 (30.26)     1:29.80 (33.85)     2:04.49 (34.69)
 21 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               2:08.15    2:05.33        
                  28.03       59.81 (31.78)     1:33.15 (33.34)     2:05.33 (32.18)
 22 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               2:07.39    2:05.58        
                  28.12       59.58 (31.46)     1:33.00 (33.42)     2:05.58 (32.58)
 23 Kim, Joseph               14 Njw-NJ               2:09.46    2:05.77        
                  29.07     1:01.38 (32.31)     1:34.51 (33.13)     2:05.77 (31.26)
 24 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:04.20    2:05.94        
                  27.15       58.76 (31.61)     1:32.38 (33.62)     2:05.94 (33.56)
 25 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        2:06.32    2:06.32        
                  28.45       59.97 (31.52)     1:32.12 (32.15)     2:06.32 (34.20)
 26 Higgins, Ryan T           14 Njw-NJ               2:07.29    2:06.97        
                  29.08     1:00.98 (31.90)     1:34.29 (33.31)     2:06.97 (32.68)
 27 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               2:18.12    2:07.24        
                  29.18     1:01.41 (32.23)     1:34.64 (33.23)     2:07.24 (32.60)
 28 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:06.67    2:08.05        
                  28.92     1:01.89 (32.97)     1:35.67 (33.78)     2:08.05 (32.38)
 29 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ               2:11.84    2:08.18        
                  29.34     1:02.31 (32.97)     1:35.72 (33.41)     2:08.18 (32.46)
 30 Gagliardi, Thomas J       18 HVD-MR               2:06.65    2:08.55        
                  27.97     1:00.30 (32.33)     1:34.73 (34.43)     2:08.55 (33.82)
 31 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              2:10.64    2:10.43        
                  28.98     1:02.08 (33.10)     1:35.97 (33.89)     2:10.43 (34.46)
 32 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:59.04    2:11.12        
                  28.20     1:01.52 (33.32)     1:36.27 (34.75)     2:11.12 (34.85)
 33 Douber, Tom               16 Njw-NJ               3:00.50    2:11.27        
                  29.99     1:02.99 (33.00)     1:37.79 (34.80)     2:11.27 (33.48)
 34 Halbach, Theodore C       15 Njw-NJ               2:11.84    2:13.63        
                  29.22     1:03.51 (34.29)     1:38.38 (34.87)     2:13.63 (35.25)
 35 Hilzen, Glenn D           13 Njw-NJ               2:13.23    2:16.25        
                  29.98     1:04.53 (34.55)     1:41.17 (36.64)     2:16.25 (35.08)
 36 Cosgrove, Edward C        14 Njw-NJ               2:21.58    2:18.37        
                  31.59     1:07.01 (35.42)     1:45.33 (38.32)     2:18.37 (33.04)
 37 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               2:30.00    2:19.00        
                  32.24     1:07.59 (35.35)     1:43.69 (36.10)     2:19.00 (35.31)
 38 Ranger, Nicholas R        15 Njw-NJ               2:13.88    2:19.82        
                  30.67     1:04.96 (34.29)     1:42.36 (37.40)     2:19.82 (37.46)
 39 D'Elia, Garrett           13 Njw-NJ               2:28.71    2:22.80        
                  31.19     1:06.99 (35.80)     1:45.49 (38.50)     2:22.80 (37.31)
 40 Poulos, Michael           15 COND-MR                   NT    2:23.36        
                1:07.87                                                 2:23.34 ( )
         2:23.36 (0.02)                                                            
 41 Gabric, Marin             14 Njw-NJ               2:34.72    2:26.22        
                  34.72     1:13.15 (38.43)     1:50.66 (37.51)     2:26.22 (35.56)
 42 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              2:34.94    2:33.67        
                  34.29     1:13.32 (39.03)   2:33.72 (1:20.40)         2:33.67 ( )
 43 Kumar, Chirag K           16 RA-MR                2:44.06    2:48.61        
                                1:16.28 ( )   2:48.61 (1:32.33)                    
 44 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              3:07.64    3:03.04        
                  40.87     1:27.43 (46.56)     2:16.11 (48.68)     3:03.04 (46.93)
 45 Halbach, Alexander D      11 Njw-NJ               3:01.20    3:05.76        
                  39.62     1:27.61 (47.99)     2:16.92 (49.31)     3:05.76 (48.84)
 46 Philip, Paul J            17 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:19.28        
                  38.02     1:26.52 (48.50)     2:21.89 (55.37)     3:19.28 (57.39)
 -- Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               2:24.73         DQ        
      False start
                  29.90     1:04.22 (34.32)     1:39.89 (35.67)                    
 -- Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              2:14.56         DQ        
      False start
                  28.82     1:01.96 (33.14)     1:37.42 (35.46)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                46.79  NATS
                54.49  SSEC
                55.99  METS
                58.93  ZONE
                59.99  CHAL
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR                55.61      51.74 SSEC   
                  25.15       51.74 (26.59)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                54.75      55.05 METS   
                  26.87       55.05 (28.18)                                        
  3 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR                55.10      55.18 METS   
                  26.97       55.18 (28.21)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                56.29      57.51 ZONE   
                  28.54       57.51 (28.97)                                        
  5 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                  56.73      57.68 ZONE   
                  28.02       57.68 (29.66)                                        
  6 Mulligan, John G          17 Njw-NJ               1:01.92      58.69 ZONE   
                  28.44       58.69 (30.25)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                1:00.46    1:00.31 SILV   
                  29.49     1:00.31 (30.82)                                        
  8 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55    1:00.56 SILV   
                  29.52     1:00.56 (31.04)                                        
  9 Gong, Phillip J           17 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:00.69 SILV   
                  29.37     1:00.69 (31.32)                                        
 10 Sung, Daniel K            14 Njw-NJ               1:00.87    1:00.94 SILV   
                  30.15     1:00.94 (30.79)                                        
 11 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              1:01.15    1:01.01 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.01 (31.45)                                        
 12 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               1:01.48    1:01.19 SILV   
                  30.00     1:01.19 (31.19)                                        
 13 Adams, Tanner D           15 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:01.49 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.49 (31.94)                                        
 14 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                59.88    1:01.56 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.56 (31.92)                                        
 15 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR                59.97    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.69 (32.03)                                        
 16 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.35    1:01.78 SILV   
                  30.01     1:01.78 (31.77)                                        
 17 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              1:01.35    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.95     1:01.99 (32.04)                                        
 18 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              1:04.04    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.19     1:02.50 (32.31)                                        
 19 Higgins, Ryan T           14 Njw-NJ               1:03.12    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.90     1:02.80 (31.90)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:03.12    1:04.22        
                  30.43     1:04.22 (33.79)                                        
 21 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:06.39    1:05.69        
                  32.32     1:05.69 (33.37)                                        
 22 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               1:05.44    1:06.21        
                  32.25     1:06.21 (33.96)                                        
 23 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               1:20.57    1:08.05        
                  33.13     1:08.05 (34.92)                                        
 24 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR               1:06.11    1:08.09        
                  32.47     1:08.09 (35.62)                                        
 25 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:10.13    1:09.13        
                  33.77     1:09.13 (35.36)                                        
 26 Kim, Derek                16 Njw-NJ               1:11.43    1:09.41        
                  33.27     1:09.41 (36.14)                                        
 27 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:10.20    1:09.76        
                  33.49     1:09.76 (36.27)                                        
 28 Cosgrove, Edward C        14 Njw-NJ                    NT    1:10.81        
                  33.66     1:10.81 (37.15)                                        
 29 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              1:12.57    1:11.08        
                  34.68     1:11.08 (36.40)                                        
 30 Muscarello, Christopher   15 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:11.66        
                  33.74     1:11.66 (37.92)                                        
 31 Sama, Dylan R             14 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.29        
                1:12.41         1:12.29 ( )                                        
 32 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               1:18.26    1:12.66        
                  35.96     1:12.66 (36.70)                                        
 33 Halbach, Theodore C       15 Njw-NJ               1:16.31    1:13.51        
                  35.26     1:13.51 (38.25)                                        
 34 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ               1:20.78    1:13.78        
                  36.31     1:13.78 (37.47)                                        
 35 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:16.08    1:14.25        
                  36.03     1:14.25 (38.22)                                        
 36 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR              1:15.63    1:14.62        
                  36.48     1:14.62 (38.14)                                        
 37 D'Elia, Garrett           13 Njw-NJ               1:30.50    1:14.74        
                  37.04     1:14.74 (37.70)                                        
 38 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:16.46    1:15.79        
                  36.54     1:15.79 (39.25)                                        
 39 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:14.18    1:16.09        
                  37.88     1:16.09 (38.21)                                        
 40 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:18.21    1:21.95        
                  39.11     1:21.95 (42.84)                                        
 41 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              1:33.18    1:31.96        
                  45.18     1:31.96 (46.78)                                        
 42 Philip, Paul J            17 COND-MR              3:06.59    1:46.11        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:44.79  NATS
              1:58.59  SSEC
              2:01.99  METS
              2:06.07  ZONE
              2:10.99  CHAL
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:53.70    1:51.25 SSEC   
                  25.78       54.31 (28.53)     1:22.93 (28.62)     1:51.25 (28.32)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:02.41    2:02.59 ZONE   
                  28.73       59.70 (30.97)     1:31.12 (31.42)     2:02.59 (31.47)
  3 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.31    2:09.65 CHAL   
                  30.16     1:02.68 (32.52)     1:36.33 (33.65)     2:09.65 (33.32)
  4 Mulligan, John G          17 Njw-NJ               2:17.51    2:09.74 CHAL   
                  30.78     1:03.70 (32.92)     1:37.03 (33.33)     2:09.74 (32.71)
  5 Sung, Daniel K            14 Njw-NJ               2:11.61    2:10.85 CHAL   
                  30.33     1:03.46 (33.13)     1:37.55 (34.09)     2:10.85 (33.30)
  6 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.71    2:12.48 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.08 (33.74)     1:38.47 (34.39)     2:12.48 (34.01)
  7 Adams, Tanner D           15 RA-MR                2:16.93    2:13.08 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.57 (33.76)     1:38.78 (34.21)     2:13.08 (34.30)
  8 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               2:14.50    2:13.29 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.08 (33.36)     1:38.62 (34.54)     2:13.29 (34.67)
  9 Higgins, Ryan T           14 Njw-NJ               2:15.23    2:13.57 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.09 (34.27)     1:40.91 (34.82)     2:13.57 (32.66)
 10 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR               2:36.01    2:15.03 SILV   
                  30.43     1:05.13 (34.70)     1:40.69 (35.56)     2:15.03 (34.34)
 11 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               2:21.71    2:18.86        
                  33.19     1:08.09 (34.90)     1:43.43 (35.34)     2:18.86 (35.43)
 12 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:16.94    2:18.98        
                  32.17     1:07.28 (35.11)     1:43.17 (35.89)     2:18.98 (35.81)
 13 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                2:14.85    2:19.29        
                  31.53     1:06.81 (35.28)     1:43.79 (36.98)     2:19.29 (35.50)
 14 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               2:24.53    2:19.36        
                  32.89     1:07.98 (35.09)     1:44.16 (36.18)     2:19.36 (35.20)
 15 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              2:32.28    2:19.55        
                  32.51     1:08.18 (35.67)     1:45.46 (37.28)     2:19.55 (34.09)
 16 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                2:24.60    2:21.27        
                  32.91     1:08.59 (35.68)     1:44.91 (36.32)     2:21.27 (36.36)
 17 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:26.46    2:27.34        
                  34.35     1:10.58 (36.23)   2:27.39 (1:16.81)         2:27.34 ( )
 18 Flores, Nicholas P        15 Njw-NJ               2:26.18    2:28.58        
                  34.46     1:11.99 (37.53)     1:50.83 (38.84)     2:28.58 (37.75)
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:33.96    2:31.13        
                  36.04     1:14.50 (38.46)     1:53.16 (38.66)     2:31.13 (37.97)
 20 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.00    2:33.01        
                  35.29     1:14.46 (39.17)     1:54.10 (39.64)     2:33.01 (38.91)
 21 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ               2:50.01    2:34.39        
                  36.53                             1:16.05 ( )     1:55.53 (39.48)
        2:34.39 (38.86)                                                            
 22 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:39.53        
                  38.81                             1:20.00 ( )     2:00.20 (40.20)
        2:39.53 (39.33)                                                            
 23 Panoff, Samuel E          15 SSL-MR               2:40.99    2:40.97        
                  38.12     1:19.30 (41.18)     2:00.46 (41.16)     2:40.97 (40.51)
 24 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              2:41.71    2:43.20        
                  38.09     1:19.49 (41.40)     2:02.17 (42.68)     2:43.20 (41.03)
 25 Terri, Julian K           12 COND-MR              2:42.85    2:44.62        
                  38.54                             1:20.74 ( )     2:03.33 (42.59)
        2:44.62 (41.29)                                                            
 26 Cheman, Cole V            16 SSL-MR                    NT    2:53.17        
                  39.39                             1:22.76 ( )     2:09.41 (46.65)
        2:53.17 (43.76)                                                            
 27 Kumar, Chirag K           16 RA-MR                3:19.47    3:08.00        
                                                    1:25.52 ( )   3:08.00 (1:42.48)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                53.39  NATS
              1:01.69  SSEC
              1:03.49  METS
              1:04.86  ZONE
              1:06.49  CHAL
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR              1:02.48    1:01.47 SSEC   
                  29.22     1:01.47 (32.25)                                        
  2 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                1:06.17    1:03.73 ZONE   
                  30.17     1:03.73 (33.56)                                        
  3 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.00    1:04.73 ZONE   
                  30.38     1:04.73 (34.35)                                        
  4 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              1:05.45    1:04.92 CHAL   
                  30.91     1:04.92 (34.01)                                        
  5 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               1:07.82    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.10 (35.41)                                        
  6 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              1:07.78    1:07.56 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.56 (35.58)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                1:06.69    1:08.38 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.38 (36.35)                                        
  8 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:09.16    1:09.54 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.54 (36.76)                                        
  9 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               1:10.94    1:11.12        
                  33.34     1:11.12 (37.78)                                        
 10 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              1:12.61    1:12.37        
                  34.26     1:12.37 (38.11)                                        
 11 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:12.57        
                  33.85     1:12.57 (38.72)                                        
 12 Hilzen, Glenn D           13 Njw-NJ               1:12.14    1:12.59        
                  34.27     1:12.59 (38.32)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:13.85        
                  33.90     1:13.85 (39.95)                                        
 14 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ               1:15.56    1:13.90        
                  34.58     1:13.90 (39.32)                                        
 15 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:14.64    1:13.98        
                  34.46     1:13.98 (39.52)                                        
 16 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               1:19.50    1:15.64        
                  36.24     1:15.64 (39.40)                                        
 17 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR               1:34.90    1:16.20        
                  34.72     1:16.20 (41.48)                                        
 18 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:16.52        
                  35.06     1:16.52 (41.46)                                        
 19 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:16.68        
                  36.32     1:16.68 (40.36)                                        
 20 Douber, Tom               16 Njw-NJ               1:18.17    1:17.40        
                  36.45     1:17.40 (40.95)                                        
 21 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               1:23.20    1:17.55        
                  36.73     1:17.55 (40.82)                                        
 22 Adams, Tanner D           15 RA-MR                1:16.00    1:17.57        
                  36.02     1:17.57 (41.55)                                        
 23 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:18.76    1:18.00        
                  37.63     1:18.00 (40.37)                                        
 24 Poulos, Michael           15 COND-MR              1:16.14    1:18.45        
                  37.47     1:18.45 (40.98)                                        
 25 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              1:17.50    1:20.05        
                  38.00     1:20.05 (42.05)                                        
 26 Kim, Joseph               14 Njw-NJ               1:21.54    1:20.64        
                  38.04     1:20.64 (42.60)                                        
 27 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               1:26.07    1:21.14        
                  39.12     1:21.14 (42.02)                                        
 28 Panoff, Samuel E          15 SSL-MR               1:24.93    1:21.44        
                  38.93     1:21.44 (42.51)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.42        
                  39.09     1:22.42 (43.33)                                        
 30 Ranger, Nicholas R        15 Njw-NJ               1:21.11    1:23.19        
                  39.64     1:23.19 (43.55)                                        
 31 Halbach, Theodore C       15 Njw-NJ               1:23.02    1:23.31        
                  38.53     1:23.31 (44.78)                                        
 32 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               1:25.97    1:24.07        
                  39.72     1:24.07 (44.35)                                        
 33 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               1:21.22    1:24.39        
                  40.10     1:24.39 (44.29)                                        
 34 Cosgrove, Edward C        14 Njw-NJ               1:31.29    1:25.50        
                  41.33     1:25.50 (44.17)                                        
 35 Gabric, Marin             14 Njw-NJ               1:26.16    1:25.97        
                  40.85     1:25.97 (45.12)                                        
 36 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:24.06    1:28.68        
                  42.24     1:28.68 (46.44)                                        
 37 D'Elia, Garrett           13 Njw-NJ               1:30.50    1:29.45        
                  42.58     1:29.45 (46.87)                                        
 38 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ               1:37.54    1:29.76        
                  42.27     1:29.76 (47.49)                                        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:32.66    1:31.72        
                  43.41     1:31.72 (48.31)                                        
 40 Cheman, Cole V            16 SSL-MR               1:31.35    1:32.55        
                  43.84     1:32.55 (48.71)                                        
 41 Philip, Paul J            17 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:37.85        
                  41.98     1:37.85 (55.87)                                        
 42 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              1:58.04    1:46.53        
                  50.35     1:46.53 (56.18)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  NATS
              2:15.39  SSEC
              2:19.99  METS
              2:21.86  ZONE
              2:30.09  CHAL
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                2:20.13    2:13.90 SSEC   
                  30.07     1:04.50 (34.43)     1:39.22 (34.72)     2:13.90 (34.68)
  2 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:20.43    2:19.11 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.75 (35.12)     1:42.16 (36.41)     2:19.11 (36.95)
  3 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.00    2:24.99 CHAL   
                  32.46     1:08.02 (35.56)     1:46.63 (38.61)     2:24.99 (38.36)
  4 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                2:28.67    2:26.68 CHAL   
                  32.38     1:09.72 (37.34)     1:48.46 (38.74)     2:26.68 (38.22)
  5 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:26.42    2:27.63 CHAL   
                  33.77     1:11.12 (37.35)     1:49.49 (38.37)     2:27.63 (38.14)
  6 Chapski, Kole             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.30    2:32.86 SILV   
                  34.10     1:13.72 (39.62)     1:53.18 (39.46)     2:32.86 (39.68)
  7 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:31.61    2:32.92 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.92 (38.96)     1:53.05 (40.13)     2:32.92 (39.87)
  8 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:29.34    2:33.09 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.12 (38.60)     1:52.85 (39.73)     2:33.09 (40.24)
  9 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:31.82    2:35.07 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.33 (39.73)     1:55.39 (40.06)     2:35.07 (39.68)
 10 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.00    2:35.93 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.57 (40.36)     1:55.92 (41.35)     2:35.93 (40.01)
 11 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               2:52.02    2:38.30        
                  36.92     1:17.83 (40.91)     1:58.13 (40.30)     2:38.30 (40.17)
 12 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               2:41.71    2:38.81        
                  35.24     1:16.23 (40.99)     1:57.75 (41.52)     2:38.81 (41.06)
 13 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                2:49.57    2:39.08        
                  35.76     1:16.37 (40.61)     1:57.77 (41.40)     2:39.08 (41.31)
 14 Hilzen, Glenn D           13 Njw-NJ               2:44.37    2:40.43        
                  35.81     1:17.34 (41.53)     1:59.35 (42.01)     2:40.43 (41.08)
 15 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ               2:53.31    2:40.96        
                  36.45     1:18.59 (42.14)     1:59.39 (40.80)     2:40.96 (41.57)
 16 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:44.34        
                  38.17     1:19.57 (41.40)     2:02.12 (42.55)     2:44.34 (42.22)
 17 Song, Dylan J             11 Njw-NJ                    NT    2:45.46        
                  40.00     1:21.92 (41.92)     2:04.90 (42.98)     2:45.46 (40.56)
 18 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              2:46.90    2:45.74        
                  37.47     1:19.58 (42.11)     2:02.80 (43.22)     2:45.74 (42.94)
 19 Sama, Dylan R             14 COND-MR                   NT    2:48.36        
                  37.65     1:20.20 (42.55)     2:03.97 (43.77)     2:48.36 (44.39)
 20 Douber, Tom               16 Njw-NJ               3:30.50    2:50.18        
                  35.32     1:16.88 (41.56)     2:02.50 (45.62)     2:50.18 (47.68)
 21 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.07        
                  38.28     1:21.42 (43.14)     2:06.52 (45.10)     2:51.07 (44.55)
 22 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:53.70        
                  40.82     1:25.78 (44.96)     2:10.48 (44.70)     2:53.70 (43.22)
 23 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:57.46    2:53.72        
                  39.34     1:23.81 (44.47)     2:09.87 (46.06)     2:53.72 (43.85)
 24 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.68    2:55.33        
                  39.66     1:23.96 (44.30)     2:09.79 (45.83)     2:55.33 (45.54)
 25 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              3:00.67    3:00.66        
                  40.87     1:28.00 (47.13)     2:15.90 (47.90)     3:00.66 (44.76)
 26 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.93        
                  41.43     1:27.47 (46.04)     2:15.18 (47.71)     3:01.93 (46.75)
 27 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               3:01.29    3:03.38        
                  41.70     1:28.61 (46.91)     2:16.02 (47.41)     3:03.38 (47.36)
 28 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:04.80        
                  41.78     1:29.47 (47.69)     2:17.65 (48.18)     3:04.80 (47.15)
 29 Do, Brian                 11 Njw-NJ               3:20.01    3:10.05        
                  42.78     1:31.48 (48.70)     2:20.66 (49.18)     3:10.05 (49.39)
 30 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.31        
                  43.98     1:31.29 (47.31)     2:20.52 (49.23)     3:10.31 (49.79)
 31 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                   NT    3:17.49        
                  43.30     1:32.84 (49.54)     2:26.06 (53.22)     3:17.49 (51.43)
 32 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                3:17.34    3:21.36        
                  43.93     1:34.93 (51.00)     2:28.11 (53.18)     3:21.36 (53.25)
 33 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                3:13.89    3:29.35        
                  46.41     1:39.89 (53.48)     2:35.45 (55.56)     3:29.35 (53.90)
 34 Rakhimov, Amir J          11 Njw-NJ               2:55.69    3:29.64        
                  47.22     1:41.22 (54.00)     2:36.56 (55.34)     3:29.64 (53.08)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                47.29  NATS
                53.49  SSEC
                54.99  METS
                55.97  ZONE
                57.99  CHAL
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 NYSA-MR                53.61      51.37 SSEC   
                  23.91       51.37 (27.46)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                53.67      53.86 METS   
                  25.37       53.86 (28.49)                                        
  3 Liu, Ian                  16 COND-MR                54.94      53.94 METS   
                  25.58       53.94 (28.36)                                        
  4 Mulligan, John G          17 Njw-NJ                 55.29      55.21 ZONE   
                  25.53       55.21 (29.68)                                        
  5 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                57.62      57.42 CHAL   
                  26.08       57.42 (31.34)                                        
  6 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                55.16      57.59 CHAL   
                  26.92       57.59 (30.67)                                        
  7 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                58.59      57.65 CHAL   
                  26.86       57.65 (30.79)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR                57.53      58.53 SILV   
                  27.45       58.53 (31.08)                                        
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                57.00      58.78 SILV   
                  27.66       58.78 (31.12)                                        
 10 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               1:01.31      59.91 SILV   
                  27.44       59.91 (32.47)                                        
 11 Sung, Daniel K            14 Njw-NJ               1:02.65    1:00.63 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.63 (31.94)                                        
 12 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.80    1:00.95 SILV   
                  28.33     1:00.95 (32.62)                                        
 13 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                59.13    1:01.09 SILV   
                  27.87     1:01.09 (33.22)                                        
 14 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               1:02.51    1:01.91 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.91 (32.92)                                        
 15 Xu, Daniel                15 RA-MR                1:03.91    1:02.80        
                  29.19     1:02.80 (33.61)                                        
 16 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               1:03.29    1:02.81        
                  29.80     1:02.81 (33.01)                                        
 17 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                1:01.50    1:03.34        
                  29.67     1:03.34 (33.67)                                        
 18 Kim, Joram K              13 Njw-NJ               1:05.35    1:04.10        
                  30.37     1:04.10 (33.73)                                        
 19 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              1:05.61    1:04.42        
                  30.31     1:04.42 (34.11)                                        
 20 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               1:08.09    1:05.76        
                  30.25     1:05.76 (35.51)                                        
 20 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               1:10.55    1:05.76        
                  30.06     1:05.76 (35.70)                                        
 22 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:06.91    1:06.17        
                  30.06     1:06.17 (36.11)                                        
 23 Kim, Doyee                11 Njw-NJ               1:09.98    1:06.59        
                  31.33     1:06.59 (35.26)                                        
 24 Lee, Andrew J             11 Njw-NJ               1:08.42    1:07.07        
                  31.02     1:07.07 (36.05)                                        
 25 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.76    1:07.54        
                  31.12     1:07.54 (36.42)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              1:06.00    1:07.56        
                  31.56     1:07.56 (36.00)                                        
 27 Yoo, Nicholas H           12 Njw-NJ               1:06.75    1:08.01        
                  31.51     1:08.01 (36.50)                                        
 28 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               1:08.99    1:08.32        
                  31.86     1:08.32 (36.46)                                        
 29 Hilzen, Max O             11 Njw-NJ               1:10.77    1:10.07        
                  32.56     1:10.07 (37.51)                                        
 30 Pae, Jay J                12 Njw-NJ               1:18.27    1:11.25        
                  33.13     1:11.25 (38.12)                                        
 31 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               1:08.76    1:11.53        
                  33.37     1:11.53 (38.16)                                        
 32 Ranger, Nicholas R        15 Njw-NJ               1:08.94    1:12.00        
                  33.61     1:12.00 (38.39)                                        
 33 Kim, Derek                16 Njw-NJ               1:12.58    1:13.03        
                  33.54     1:13.03 (39.49)                                        
 34 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:17.34        
                  35.20     1:17.34 (42.14)                                        
 35 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                1:21.95    1:20.44        
                  36.15     1:20.44 (44.29)                                        
 36 Shi, William              15 Njw-NJ               2:10.00    1:22.44        
                  37.53     1:22.44 (44.91)                                        
 37 Gabric, Marin             14 Njw-NJ               1:29.95    1:25.83        
                  38.04     1:25.83 (47.79)                                        
 38 Orruel, Andy              13 RA-MR                1:35.09    1:31.80        
                  40.23     1:31.80 (51.57)                                        
 39 Philip, Paul J            17 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:45.00        
                  42.84   1:45.00 (1:02.16)                                        
 -- Kim, Joseph               14 Njw-NJ               1:09.67         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  32.12                                                            
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:45.09  NATS
              2:01.19  SSEC
              2:03.99  METS
              2:05.65  ZONE
              2:12.49  CHAL
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:06.84    2:03.68 METS   
                  26.35       57.18 (30.83)     1:30.40 (33.22)     2:03.68 (33.28)
  2 Mulligan, John G          17 Njw-NJ               2:20.64    2:08.48 CHAL   
                  28.76     1:01.17 (32.41)     1:34.90 (33.73)     2:08.48 (33.58)
  3 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               2:39.05    2:15.31 SILV   
                  28.26     1:01.80 (33.54)     1:37.46 (35.66)     2:15.31 (37.85)
  4 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:15.32    2:16.86 SILV   
                  28.42     1:03.14 (34.72)     1:41.08 (37.94)     2:16.86 (35.78)
  5 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:25.75    2:24.06 SILV   
                  30.42     1:04.95 (34.53)     1:42.70 (37.75)     2:24.06 (41.36)
  6 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                  2.26    2:28.54        
                  31.18     1:08.94 (37.76)     1:48.15 (39.21)     2:28.54 (40.39)
  7 Kim, Vincent E            11 Njw-NJ               2:29.30    2:28.72        
                  31.98     1:09.61 (37.63)     1:49.45 (39.84)     2:28.72 (39.27)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:45.19  NATS
              1:59.79  SSEC
              2:01.39  METS
              2:05.87  ZONE
              2:07.99  CHAL
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:03.82    2:02.90 ZONE   
                  27.36       58.54 (31.18)     1:34.82 (36.28)     2:02.90 (28.08)
  2 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              2:02.95    2:06.85 CHAL   
                  27.02       59.90 (32.88)     1:35.93 (36.03)     2:06.85 (30.92)
  3 Mulligan, John G          17 Njw-NJ               2:11.11    2:09.34 SILV   
                  27.62     1:01.13 (33.51)     1:39.48 (38.35)     2:09.34 (29.86)
  4 Chau, Jasper H            15 Njw-NJ               2:15.54    2:10.88 SILV   
                  27.56     1:00.52 (32.96)     1:39.91 (39.39)     2:10.88 (30.97)
  5 Do, Brandon               14 Njw-NJ               2:16.40    2:11.13 SILV   
                  28.90     1:03.48 (34.58)     1:41.91 (38.43)     2:11.13 (29.22)
  6 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:11.51    2:13.76 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.62 (33.98)     1:44.47 (40.85)     2:13.76 (29.29)
  7 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:11.99    2:14.14 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.47 (33.45)     1:43.03 (39.56)     2:14.14 (31.11)
  8 Higgins, Ryan T           14 Njw-NJ               2:22.02    2:19.25 SILV   
                  31.95     1:05.34 (33.39)     1:47.64 (42.30)     2:19.25 (31.61)
  9 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:23.19    2:20.74 SILV   
                  29.34     1:05.14 (35.80)     1:48.49 (43.35)     2:20.74 (32.25)
 10 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR               2:19.77    2:21.75 SILV   
                  28.78     1:05.32 (36.54)     1:49.99 (44.67)     2:21.75 (31.76)
 11 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:14.82    2:22.83 SILV   
                  30.16     1:06.43 (36.27)     1:49.94 (43.51)     2:22.83 (32.89)
 12 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:25.59    2:25.72 SILV   
                  30.14     1:08.02 (37.88)     1:53.02 (45.00)     2:25.72 (32.70)
 13 Dwyer, Michael C          15 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:25.80 SILV   
                  29.91     1:08.18 (38.27)     1:52.24 (44.06)     2:25.80 (33.56)
 14 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               2:28.03    2:27.53 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.79 (35.38)     1:52.53 (46.74)     2:27.53 (35.00)
 15 Douber, Tom               16 Njw-NJ               3:30.50    2:30.14        
                  32.44     1:11.08 (38.64)     1:55.92 (44.84)     2:30.14 (34.22)
 16 Adams, Tanner D           15 RA-MR                2:28.60    2:30.40        
                  33.34     1:10.50 (37.16)     1:55.96 (45.46)     2:30.40 (34.44)
 17 Ranger, Nicholas R        15 Njw-NJ               2:36.74    2:30.89        
                  33.40     1:12.60 (39.20)     1:57.39 (44.79)     2:30.89 (33.50)
 18 Myers, Charlie R          15 SSL-MR               2:30.05    2:31.08        
                  33.48     1:12.33 (38.85)     1:58.98 (46.65)     2:31.08 (32.10)
 19 Halbach, Theodore C       15 Njw-NJ               2:30.67    2:32.12        
                  32.36     1:12.98 (40.62)     1:59.39 (46.41)     2:32.12 (32.73)
 20 Kim, Joseph               14 Njw-NJ               2:32.92    2:32.71        
                  32.40     1:14.10 (41.70)     1:59.47 (45.37)     2:32.71 (33.24)
 21 Cosgrove, Edward C        14 Njw-NJ               2:47.51    2:43.26        
                  34.64     1:17.42 (42.78)     2:05.65 (48.23)     2:43.26 (37.61)
 22 D'Elia, Garrett           13 Njw-NJ               3:30.50    2:45.20        
                  36.59     1:17.74 (41.15)     2:09.35 (51.61)     2:45.20 (35.85)
 23 Gabric, Marin             14 Njw-NJ               2:40.33    2:50.08        
                  38.72     1:20.71 (41.99)     2:10.33 (49.62)     2:50.08 (39.75)
 24 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              2:50.06    2:50.97        
                  37.97     1:20.37 (42.40)     2:12.36 (51.99)     2:50.97 (38.61)
 25 Shi, William              15 Njw-NJ               2:55.51    2:54.63        
                  37.72     1:21.73 (44.01)     2:13.46 (51.73)     2:54.63 (41.17)
 26 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              3:01.88    3:15.02        
                  44.46     1:32.00 (47.54)     2:29.17 (57.17)     3:15.02 (45.85)
 27 Nittoli, Dillon T         13 COND-MR              3:26.89    3:25.74        
                  49.94     1:37.34 (47.40)   3:25.74 (1:48.40)                    
 -- Hilzen, Glenn D           13 Njw-NJ               2:23.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.00     1:10.89 (39.89)     1:55.12 (44.23)