Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/26/2018 03:02 PM
      2018 MR Metro Silvers North Championships - 2/23/2018 to 2/25/2018       
                              Sanction #: 180214                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                31.80  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.80 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.02      31.84 SILV   
  2 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                32.38      32.01 SILV   
  3 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.98      32.11 SILV   
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 32.08      32.19 SILV   
  5 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                32.12      32.22 SILV   
  6 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.58      32.43 SILV   
  7 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             33.53      32.60 SILV   
  8 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                32.37      32.66 SILV   
  9 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 33.66      33.05 SILV   
 10 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                33.69      33.08 SILV   
 11 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 34.06      33.20 SILV   
 12 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 34.70      33.22 SILV   
 13 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR                34.66      33.40 SILV   
 14 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                32.72      33.42 SILV   
 15 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 33.89      33.63 SILV   
 15 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                33.90      33.63 SILV   
 17 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                33.88      33.66 SILV   
 18 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                34.12      33.77 SILV   
 18 Humphrey, Ella M          10 PBAC-MR                34.96      33.77 SILV   
 20 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  34.14      33.84 SILV   
 21 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 34.61      33.98 SILV   
 22 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                34.34      34.07 SILV   
 23 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.31      34.10 SILV   
 24 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 33.47      34.17 SILV   
 25 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 34.97      34.29 SILV   
 25 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               33.91      34.29 SILV   
 27 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                34.48      34.34 SILV   
 28 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  33.83      34.46 SILV   
 29 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                34.31      34.60 SILV   
 30 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                33.30      34.61 SILV   
 31 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR                33.67      34.62 SILV   
 32 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.30      34.77 SILV   
 33 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                34.05      34.84 SILV   
 33 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                35.11      34.84 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               32.08      31.62 JO     
  2 Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies-MR             32.39      31.68 JO     
  3 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                35.14      35.46        
  4 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 34.82      35.47        
  5 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               34.67      35.65        
  6 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.28      35.82        
  7 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               35.02      36.31        
  8 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               34.83      37.34        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.07    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.13     1:10.39 (36.26)                                        
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:12.63    1:10.89 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.89 (36.79)                                        
  3 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:10.87    1:10.90 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.90 (38.62)                                        
  4 Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies-MR           1:11.95    1:11.17 SILV   
  5 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:12.12    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.54 (37.14)                                        
  6 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.99    1:12.18 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.18 (37.30)                                        
  7 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:14.89    1:12.23 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.23 (38.76)                                        
  8 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:12.76    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.26 (37.63)                                        
  9 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:16.42    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.17 (38.28)                                        
 10 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR               1:13.54    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.29 (38.19)                                        
 11 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:16.27    1:13.78 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.78 (37.83)                                        
 12 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  10 RA-MR                1:13.47    1:13.96 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.96 (39.18)                                        
 13 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR               1:18.26    1:13.99 SILV   
                  35.69     1:13.99 (38.30)                                        
 14 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:12.28    1:14.22 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.22 (39.02)                                        
 15 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:16.20    1:14.30 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.30 (38.38)                                        
 16 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:14.14    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.33     1:14.56 (39.23)                                        
 17 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:14.43    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.81 (39.17)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:18.43    1:15.03 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.03 (39.24)                                        
 19 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:12.04    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.06 (39.22)                                        
 20 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              1:11.16    1:15.26 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.26 (40.13)                                        
 21 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.51    1:15.28 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.28 (38.97)                                        
 22 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:16.87    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.40 (39.53)                                        
 23 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:15.72    1:15.56 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.56 (38.58)                                        
 24 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:14.10    1:15.70 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.70 (41.17)                                        
 25 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:15.84    1:15.75 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.75 (39.06)                                        
 26 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:16.12    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.61     1:15.78 (40.17)                                        
 27 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.60    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.89 (39.62)                                        
 28 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:16.77    1:15.93 SILV   
                  35.87     1:15.93 (40.06)                                        
 29 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:14.87    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.27     1:16.00 (40.73)                                        
 30 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:17.11    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.01 (40.70)                                        
 30 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:17.48    1:16.01 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.01 (40.03)                                        
 32 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR               1:16.96    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.85     1:16.96 (39.11)                                        
 33 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR               1:17.60    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.42 (40.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:11.67    1:08.88 JO     
                  32.66     1:08.88 (36.22)                                        
  2 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:11.29    1:08.93 JO     
                  32.03     1:08.93 (36.90)                                        
  3 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.16    1:09.38 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.38 (35.95)                                        
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:10.66    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.61     1:09.77 (36.16)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:18.34    1:18.74        
                  36.10     1:18.74 (42.64)                                        
  6 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:17.80    1:19.21        
                  37.29     1:19.21 (41.92)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               2:33.75    2:30.98 SILV   
                  34.70     1:13.12 (38.42)     1:52.36 (39.24)     2:30.98 (38.62)
  2 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              2:30.13    2:31.61 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.74 (40.06)     1:54.73 (38.99)     2:31.61 (36.88)
  3 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.81    2:32.05 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.30 (39.64)     1:54.46 (40.16)     2:32.05 (37.59)
  4 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                2:37.53    2:32.41 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.45 (39.17)     1:54.67 (40.22)     2:32.41 (37.74)
  5 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.86    2:32.60 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.22 (39.11)     1:53.61 (40.39)     2:32.60 (38.99)
  6 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              2:34.58    2:34.14 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.51 (40.64)     1:54.96 (40.45)     2:34.14 (39.18)
  7 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           2:37.17    2:34.43 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.79 (39.83)     1:55.17 (41.38)     2:34.43 (39.26)
  8 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             2:48.16    2:34.69 SILV   
                  32.80     1:12.96 (40.16)     1:55.38 (42.42)     2:34.69 (39.31)
  9 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             2:38.44    2:35.18 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.09 (41.22)     1:57.32 (41.23)     2:35.18 (37.86)
 10 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              2:45.45    2:35.89 SILV   
                  37.29     1:17.44 (40.15)     1:58.96 (41.52)     2:35.89 (36.93)
 11 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              2:35.89    2:36.11 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.95 (40.49)     1:56.83 (40.88)     2:36.11 (39.28)
 12 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              2:40.95    2:37.51 SILV   
                  35.87     1:17.49 (41.62)     1:58.55 (41.06)     2:37.51 (38.96)
 13 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               2:43.23    2:38.95 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.47 (39.92)     1:58.76 (42.29)     2:38.95 (40.19)
 14 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              2:43.75    2:38.99 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.19 (40.24)     1:59.41 (42.22)     2:38.99 (39.58)
 15 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              2:42.93    2:39.01 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.33 (41.13)     2:00.44 (42.11)     2:39.01 (38.57)
 16 Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies-MR           2:38.72    2:42.46 SILV   
                  35.34     1:18.44 (43.10)     2:02.14 (43.70)     2:42.46 (40.32)
 17 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             2:40.34    2:43.47 SILV   
                  37.55     1:20.44 (42.89)     2:02.52 (42.08)     2:43.47 (40.95)
 18 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              2:48.07    2:43.68 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.64 (41.80)     2:02.74 (45.10)     2:43.68 (40.94)
 19 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                2:45.81    2:44.21 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.02 (41.41)     2:02.18 (44.16)     2:44.21 (42.03)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:39.99  JO
              6:40.00  SMAX
              7:04.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:40.00 - 7:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                6:49.25    6:44.81 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.28 (39.88)     1:55.13 (39.85)     2:36.07 (40.94)
        3:16.87 (40.80)     3:59.13 (42.26)     4:42.30 (43.17)     5:23.23 (40.93)
        6:03.91 (40.68)     6:44.81 (40.90)                                        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               6:49.58    6:46.50 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.64 (38.54)     1:54.59 (40.95)     2:36.07 (41.48)
        3:17.83 (41.76)     4:00.43 (42.60)     4:42.45 (42.02)     5:24.73 (42.28)
        6:06.22 (41.49)     6:46.50 (40.28)                                        
  3 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              6:52.84    6:46.62 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.29 (41.29)     1:57.62 (41.33)     2:39.44 (41.82)
        3:21.38 (41.94)     4:03.42 (42.04)     4:45.43 (42.01)     5:27.42 (41.99)
        6:08.85 (41.43)     6:46.62 (37.77)                                        
  4 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              6:53.49    6:49.27 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.95 (39.32)     1:55.57 (41.62)     2:36.82 (41.25)
        3:19.00 (42.18)     4:01.42 (42.42)     4:44.64 (43.22)     5:26.99 (42.35)
        6:09.01 (42.02)     6:49.27 (40.26)                                        
  5 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              7:02.22    6:52.59 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.19 (40.52)     1:59.12 (41.93)     2:40.88 (41.76)
        3:23.75 (42.87)     4:06.22 (42.47)     4:48.94 (42.72)     5:32.39 (43.45)
        6:14.77 (42.38)     6:52.59 (37.82)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:42.35    6:30.12 JO     
                  35.02     1:14.26 (39.24)     1:54.37 (40.11)     2:34.30 (39.93)
        3:13.71 (39.41)     3:54.13 (40.42)     4:34.34 (40.21)     5:14.45 (40.11)
        5:55.18 (40.73)     6:30.12 (34.94)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                36.80  SMAX
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80 - 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               39.15      36.94 SILV   
  2 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               38.69      37.43 SILV   
  3 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                37.80      37.54 SILV   
  4 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  37.69      37.57 SILV   
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 38.12      37.57 SILV   
  6 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                38.07      37.91 SILV   
  7 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               39.33      38.43 SILV   
  8 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                40.77      38.46 SILV   
  9 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR                38.42      38.51 SILV   
 10 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 40.67      38.74 SILV   
 11 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 38.34      38.84 SILV   
 12 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  39.74      38.94 SILV   
 13 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                39.19      39.18 SILV   
 14 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                39.08      39.21 SILV   
 15 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  39.85      39.23 SILV   
 16 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                39.30      39.42 SILV   
 17 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  39.53      39.56 SILV   
 18 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                39.75      39.83 SILV   
 19 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                40.57      39.84 SILV   
 20 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  10 RA-MR                  40.04      39.91 SILV   
 21 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 41.19      39.92 SILV   
 22 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                37.96      39.99 SILV   
 23 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                39.28      40.08 SILV   
 24 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.41      40.34 SILV   
 25 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                39.67      40.35 SILV   
 26 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR                 41.49      40.40 SILV   
 27 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                39.96      40.62 SILV   
 28 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                39.80      40.78 SILV   
 29 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                39.36      40.81 SILV   
 30 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 39.92      40.96 SILV   
 31 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 41.67      41.00 SILV   
 32 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.10      41.23 SILV   
 33 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 41.00      41.40 SILV   
 34 Tique, Kayleen            10 PBAC-MR                41.72      41.44 SILV   
 35 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR                 38.81      41.48 SILV   
 36 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 41.89      41.49 SILV   
 37 Casucci, Kira E            9 HVD-MR                 41.66      41.54 SILV   
 38 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                39.48      41.69 SILV   
 39 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.59      41.73 SILV   
 40 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                41.89      41.75 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                37.83      36.32 JO     
  2 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 41.66      42.25        
  3 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR                41.37      42.46        
  4 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.50      42.61        
  5 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                41.34      43.06        
  6 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                40.44      43.09        
  6 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR                 41.78      43.09        
  8 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.07      43.21        
  9 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  41.23      43.29        
 10 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      43.82        
 11 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR             41.89      45.89        
 -- Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                41.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies-MR             38.25         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:19.50  SMAX
              1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.50 - 1:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:22.62    1:19.56 SILV   
                  39.26     1:19.56 (40.30)                                        
  2 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:20.53    1:19.59 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.59 (40.75)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:24.66    1:20.74 SILV   
                  40.01     1:20.74 (40.73)                                        
  4 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:21.44    1:21.12 SILV   
                  39.91     1:21.12 (41.21)                                        
  5 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:21.97    1:21.66 SILV   
                  39.93     1:21.66 (41.73)                                        
  6 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:21.65    1:21.81 SILV   
                  39.96     1:21.81 (41.85)                                        
  7 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:21.75    1:21.91 SILV   
                  40.01     1:21.91 (41.90)                                        
  8 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:22.91    1:23.22 SILV   
                  41.10     1:23.22 (42.12)                                        
  9 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:21.65    1:23.61 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.61 (43.68)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:23.67    1:24.04 SILV   
                  41.97     1:24.04 (42.07)                                        
 11 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:25.52    1:24.08 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.08 (43.32)                                        
 12 Spring, Margaret E        10 GAEL-MR              1:28.81    1:25.04 SILV   
                  40.72     1:25.04 (44.32)                                        
 13 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:28.20    1:25.08 SILV   
                  41.15     1:25.08 (43.93)                                        
 14 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:29.55    1:25.66 SILV   
                  42.22     1:25.66 (43.44)                                        
 15 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:26.90    1:25.69 SILV   
                  40.84     1:25.69 (44.85)                                        
 16 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:25.67    1:25.79 SILV   
                  42.63     1:25.79 (43.16)                                        
 17 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:25.44    1:25.89 SILV   
                  40.93     1:25.89 (44.96)                                        
 18 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:29.86    1:26.07 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.07 (45.30)                                        
 19 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:30.56    1:26.51 SILV   
                  42.49     1:26.51 (44.02)                                        
 20 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:25.05    1:26.53 SILV   
                  43.19     1:26.53 (43.34)                                        
 21 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:25.76    1:26.59 SILV   
                  42.38     1:26.59 (44.21)                                        
 22 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.46    1:26.97 SILV   
                  42.51     1:26.97 (44.46)                                        
 23 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR               1:29.56    1:27.25 SILV   
 24 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:29.06    1:27.29 SILV   
                  41.53     1:27.29 (45.76)                                        
 25 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:30.77    1:27.43 SILV   
                  42.48     1:27.43 (44.95)                                        
 26 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:27.79    1:27.46 SILV   
                  42.16     1:27.46 (45.30)                                        
 27 Tirri, Emma M             10 TRS-MR               1:33.01    1:27.66 SILV   
 28 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              1:28.28    1:27.87 SILV   
                  42.60     1:27.87 (45.27)                                        
 29 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:32.53    1:28.02 SILV   
                  43.28     1:28.02 (44.74)                                        
 30 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:26.67    1:28.51 SILV   
                  42.56     1:28.51 (45.95)                                        
 31 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.07    1:28.60 SILV   
                  42.46     1:28.60 (46.14)                                        
 32 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.98    1:28.62 SILV   
                  43.00     1:28.62 (45.62)                                        
 33 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:29.78    1:29.09 SILV   
                  42.09     1:29.09 (47.00)                                        
 34 Obrien, Liv G             10 AGMV-MR              1:31.98    1:29.66 SILV   
                  43.66     1:29.66 (46.00)                                        
 35 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:31.63    1:29.86 SILV   
                  44.02     1:29.86 (45.84)                                        
 36 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR              1:29.09    1:30.39 SILV   
                  44.65     1:30.39 (45.74)                                        
 37 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:31.93    1:30.67 SILV   
                  44.27     1:30.67 (46.40)                                        
 38 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:29.14    1:31.02 SILV   
                  44.22     1:31.02 (46.80)                                        
 39 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:28.46    1:31.03 SILV   
                  43.88     1:31.03 (47.15)                                        
 40 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:24.15    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.64     1:31.42 (47.78)                                        
 41 McCarron, Olivia S        10 TRS-MR               1:31.75    1:32.23 SILV   
                  45.08     1:32.23 (47.15)                                        
 42 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:31.28    1:32.30 SILV   
                  44.70     1:32.30 (47.60)                                        
 43 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.33    1:32.50 SILV   
                  45.03     1:32.50 (47.47)                                        
 44 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:30.84    1:32.85 SILV   
                  45.11     1:32.85 (47.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:21.82    1:19.02 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.02 (40.34)                                        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:22.31    1:19.36 JO     
                  38.91     1:19.36 (40.45)                                        
  3 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:32.45    1:33.42        
                  44.35     1:33.42 (49.07)                                        
  4 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR              1:28.84    1:33.60        
                  44.56     1:33.60 (49.04)                                        
  5 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:28.20    1:34.30        
                  45.55     1:34.30 (48.75)                                        
  6 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:32.72    1:34.37        
                  44.85     1:34.37 (49.52)                                        
  7 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:31.93    1:38.77        
                  47.41     1:38.77 (51.36)                                        
 -- Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.92         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.32          DQ (51.01)                                        
 -- McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.82          DQ (46.45)                                        
 -- Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:27.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                42.60  SMAX
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  42.60 - 47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             44.45      42.96 SILV   
  2 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                44.95      43.25 SILV   
  3 Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies-MR             43.21      43.36 SILV   
  4 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                46.95      43.39 SILV   
  5 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                44.85      43.45 SILV   
  6 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                43.16      43.54 SILV   
  7 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                45.24      43.70 SILV   
  8 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             44.12      43.74 SILV   
  9 LePage, Charlotte G       10 RA-MR                  42.84      43.76 SILV   
 10 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR                43.29      43.83 SILV   
 11 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.05      43.89 SILV   
 12 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 43.14      43.98 SILV   
 13 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                43.40      43.99 SILV   
 14 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                46.00      44.04 SILV   
 15 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.64      44.05 SILV   
 16 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                46.42      44.16 SILV   
 17 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.74      44.47 SILV   
 18 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                44.70      44.71 SILV   
 19 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                44.40      44.77 SILV   
 20 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR             44.02      44.86 SILV   
 21 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                44.96      44.88 SILV   
 22 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR                47.16      44.95 SILV   
 23 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      45.26 SILV   
 24 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 47.22      45.46 SILV   
 25 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR                 43.64      45.55 SILV   
 26 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48      45.71 SILV   
 27 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 46.15      46.06 SILV   
 27 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR                 45.32      46.06 SILV   
 29 Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR                45.76      46.17 SILV   
 30 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                46.40      46.28 SILV   
 31 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                46.99      46.30 SILV   
 32 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 43.71      46.41 SILV   
 33 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                47.03      46.52 SILV   
 34 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                43.87      46.67 SILV   
 35 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               44.09      46.97 SILV   
 36 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                45.38      47.01 SILV   
 37 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                45.16      47.07 SILV   
 38 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                46.21      47.13 SILV   
 39 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                45.87      47.22 SILV   
 40 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR                 46.28      47.32 SILV   
 41 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 46.75      47.33 SILV   
 42 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  46.46      47.67 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                43.47      41.02 JO     
  2 Humphrey, Ella M          10 PBAC-MR                43.22      41.21 JO     
  3 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.22      41.36 JO     
  4 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                47.44      47.87        
  5 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  46.23      47.88        
  6 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                47.26      47.97        
  7 Contreras, Brianna M      10 SPAR-MR                47.48      48.19        
  8 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                47.58      48.26        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:32.00  SMAX
              1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:32.00 - 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.92    1:33.50 SILV   
                  45.90     1:33.50 (47.60)                                        
  2 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:34.84    1:33.81 SILV   
                  45.68     1:33.81 (48.13)                                        
  3 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:41.73    1:33.86 SILV   
                  44.87     1:33.86 (48.99)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:34.21    1:33.94 SILV   
                  45.67     1:33.94 (48.27)                                        
  5 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR              1:36.22    1:34.05 SILV   
                  45.90     1:34.05 (48.15)                                        
  6 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:32.75    1:34.20 SILV   
                  44.72     1:34.20 (49.48)                                        
  7 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:33.01    1:34.47 SILV   
                  43.90     1:34.47 (50.57)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.50    1:34.66 SILV   
                  45.90     1:34.66 (48.76)                                        
  9 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:36.23    1:34.85 SILV   
                  44.82     1:34.85 (50.03)                                        
 10 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:42.87    1:35.13 SILV   
                  45.94     1:35.13 (49.19)                                        
 11 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR           1:37.47    1:35.20 SILV   
                  44.76     1:35.20 (50.44)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:38.96    1:35.30 SILV   
                  46.24     1:35.30 (49.06)                                        
 13 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.27    1:35.49 SILV   
                  45.28     1:35.49 (50.21)                                        
 14 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:34.49    1:35.57 SILV   
                  44.45     1:35.57 (51.12)                                        
 15 Lopez-Parnetti, Bianca E  10 RA-MR                1:43.48    1:35.74 SILV   
                  45.61     1:35.74 (50.13)                                        
 16 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:44.05    1:35.77 SILV   
                  45.38     1:35.77 (50.39)                                        
 17 Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies-MR           1:36.19    1:36.33 SILV   
                  47.49     1:36.33 (48.84)                                        
 18 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.10    1:36.52 SILV   
                  46.12     1:36.52 (50.40)                                        
 19 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:44.65    1:37.43 SILV   
                  45.96     1:37.43 (51.47)                                        
 20 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:40.45    1:37.79 SILV   
                  46.67     1:37.79 (51.12)                                        
 21 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR               1:39.74    1:37.97 SILV   
                  46.72     1:37.97 (51.25)                                        
 22 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.22    1:38.65 SILV   
                  47.64     1:38.65 (51.01)                                        
 23 Del Duca, Rylee Q         10 SSL-MR               1:39.74    1:38.96 SILV   
                  46.47     1:38.96 (52.49)                                        
 24 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:37.88    1:39.09 SILV   
 25 Aguilar, Lucia            10 Middies-MR           1:40.10    1:39.22 SILV   
                  45.73     1:39.22 (53.49)                                        
 26 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:39.33    1:39.54 SILV   
                  48.54     1:39.54 (51.00)                                        
 27 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:41.83    1:39.59 SILV   
                  46.77     1:39.59 (52.82)                                        
 28 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:39.01    1:40.02 SILV   
                  47.93     1:40.02 (52.09)                                        
 29 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:41.02    1:40.25 SILV   
                  47.99     1:40.25 (52.26)                                        
 30 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:39.27    1:40.31 SILV   
                  47.55     1:40.31 (52.76)                                        
 31 Choi, Alexis              10 PAC-MR               1:39.74    1:40.46 SILV   
 32 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:41.08    1:40.91 SILV   
                  48.93     1:40.91 (51.98)                                        
 33 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:40.38    1:41.00 SILV   
                  48.35     1:41.00 (52.65)                                        
 34 Sabarre, ina C            10 PATS-MR              1:43.70    1:41.10 SILV   
                  47.81     1:41.10 (53.29)                                        
 35 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:40.63    1:41.44 SILV   
                  48.77     1:41.44 (52.67)                                        
 36 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:43.69    1:41.57 SILV   
                  46.72     1:41.57 (54.85)                                        
 37 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:41.54    1:41.79 SILV   
                  48.70     1:41.79 (53.09)                                        
 38 Hao, Alice                10 CFB-MR               1:44.40    1:41.81 SILV   
                  48.10     1:41.81 (53.71)                                        
 39 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR              1:42.59    1:41.87 SILV   
                  49.23     1:41.87 (52.64)                                        
 40 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:41.53    1:42.06 SILV   
                  48.98     1:42.06 (53.08)                                        
 41 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:39.20    1:42.42 SILV   
                  47.73     1:42.42 (54.69)                                        
 42 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:43.59    1:42.49 SILV   
                  47.76     1:42.49 (54.73)                                        
 43 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:34.63    1:42.74 SILV   
 44 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:44.66    1:43.60 SILV   
                  49.76     1:43.60 (53.84)                                        
 45 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:45.91    1:43.77 SILV   
 46 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:44.40    1:44.18 SILV   
                  49.82     1:44.18 (54.36)                                        
 47 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:43.96    1:44.38 SILV   
                  50.19     1:44.38 (54.19)                                        
 48 Guo, Emma                 10 SSL-MR               1:44.92    1:44.42 SILV   
                  47.74     1:44.42 (56.68)                                        
 49 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR              1:43.06    1:44.97 SILV   
                  50.57     1:44.97 (54.40)                                        
 50 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:42.08    1:45.21 SILV   
                  49.65     1:45.21 (55.56)                                        
 51 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:42.21    1:45.79 SILV   
                  50.74     1:45.79 (55.05)                                        
 52 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:45.12    1:46.05 SILV   
                  50.13     1:46.05 (55.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:32.65    1:27.58 JO     
                  41.27     1:27.58 (46.31)                                        
  2 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:43.74    1:47.14        
                  51.19     1:47.14 (55.95)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR              1:42.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  35.70 - 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  36.36      35.90 SILV   
  2 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.25      36.34 SILV   
  3 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                36.88      36.39 SILV   
  3 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                38.05      36.39 SILV   
  5 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                37.83      36.42 SILV   
  6 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                37.69      36.87 SILV   
  7 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                38.98      37.84 SILV   
  8 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 37.80      38.09 SILV   
  9 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR                37.47      38.29 SILV   
 10 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                41.52      39.16 SILV   
 11 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                38.60      39.39 SILV   
 12 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR                41.91      39.43 SILV   
 13 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                40.44      39.55 SILV   
 14 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                41.58      39.64 SILV   
 15 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                41.35      39.67 SILV   
 16 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               38.70      39.79 SILV   
 17 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                38.70      39.87 SILV   
 18 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR                 40.34      39.95 SILV   
 19 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.93      40.08 SILV   
 20 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               37.79      40.32 SILV   
 21 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                39.88      40.73 SILV   
 22 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               42.35      40.79 SILV   
 23 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                39.96      41.28 SILV   
 24 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 40.19      41.33 SILV   
 25 Baks, Janneke P           10 HVD-MR                 42.05      41.56 SILV   
 25 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 41.64      41.56 SILV   
 27 Yurcisin, Scarlett O      10 SSL-MR                 40.50      41.59 SILV   
 28 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR                 42.12      41.63 SILV   
 29 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.38      41.67 SILV   
 30 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                41.19      41.79 SILV   
 31 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                41.91      41.85 SILV   
 32 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                39.08      42.01 SILV   
 32 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                41.71      42.01 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.83      35.21 JO     
  2 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                36.47      35.37 JO     
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 36.98      35.59 JO     
  4 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               37.28      35.65 JO     
  5 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.15      42.89        
  6 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 42.28      43.14        
  7 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.27      43.25        
  8 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                41.45      43.41        
  9 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                41.33      43.51        
 10 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.14      44.12        
 11 Vasquez, Valentina S       9 COND-MR                37.69      44.15        
 -- Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                42.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:25.00  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.00 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.60    1:25.34 SILV   
                  39.48     1:25.34 (45.86)                                        
  2 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:36.73    1:27.76 SILV   
                  40.62     1:27.76 (47.14)                                        
  3 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:29.30    1:30.63 SILV   
                  41.06     1:30.63 (49.57)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:32.73    1:31.34 SILV   
                  44.16     1:31.34 (47.18)                                        
  5 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR               1:34.38    1:31.45 SILV   
                  41.16     1:31.45 (50.29)                                        
  6 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:28.58    1:31.90 SILV   
  7 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:31.87    1:31.99 SILV   
                  41.87     1:31.99 (50.12)                                        
  8 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:32.67    1:34.40 SILV   
                  40.53     1:34.40 (53.87)                                        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:36.28 SILV   
                  44.51     1:36.28 (51.77)                                        
 10 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:37.43    1:36.87 SILV   
                  43.35     1:36.87 (53.52)                                        
 11 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:36.69    1:37.73 SILV   
                  45.54     1:37.73 (52.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:28.64    1:19.63 JO     
                  37.70     1:19.63 (41.93)                                        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:25.54    1:21.72 JO     
                  38.15     1:21.72 (43.57)                                        
  3 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR               1:25.43    1:22.14 JO     
                  38.35     1:22.14 (43.79)                                        
  4 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.82    1:22.79 JO     
                  39.16     1:22.79 (43.63)                                        
  5 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:27.23    1:23.83 JO     
                  38.92     1:23.83 (44.91)                                        
  6 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:32.74    1:39.98        
                  48.24     1:39.98 (51.74)                                        
  7 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:37.25    1:40.47        
                  48.02     1:40.47 (52.45)                                        
  8 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:36.56    1:40.60        
                  46.67     1:40.60 (53.93)                                        
  9 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:37.27    1:43.48        
                  45.47     1:43.48 (58.01)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:33.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR              1:24.25    1:20.95 SILV   
                  34.36     1:20.95 (46.59)                                        
  2 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:22.74    1:21.72 SILV   
                  39.13     1:21.72 (42.59)                                        
  3 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:21.80 SILV   
                  37.54     1:21.80 (44.26)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:23.55    1:21.83 SILV   
                  36.73     1:21.83 (45.10)                                        
  5 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:20.77    1:21.88 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.88 (43.66)                                        
  6 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:22.42    1:22.44 SILV   
                  38.49     1:22.44 (43.95)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:23.42    1:22.54 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.54 (43.59)                                        
  8 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:24.86    1:22.66 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.66 (43.94)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:26.64    1:22.71 SILV   
                  37.20     1:22.71 (45.51)                                        
 10 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:21.33    1:22.76 SILV   
                  36.49     1:22.76 (46.27)                                        
 11 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:24.62    1:23.89 SILV   
                  37.94     1:23.89 (45.95)                                        
 12 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:23.95 SILV   
                  37.85     1:23.95 (46.10)                                        
 13 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:25.43    1:24.05 SILV   
                  36.72     1:24.05 (47.33)                                        
 14 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:27.14    1:24.58 SILV   
                  39.74     1:24.58 (44.84)                                        
 15 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:24.44    1:25.00 SILV   
                  40.41     1:25.00 (44.59)                                        
 16 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:26.94    1:25.53 SILV   
                  40.65     1:25.53 (44.88)                                        
 17 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR               1:26.48    1:25.78 SILV   
                  39.34     1:25.78 (46.44)                                        
 18 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:24.17    1:25.83 SILV   
                  40.13     1:25.83 (45.70)                                        
 19 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.57    1:26.16 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.16 (45.52)                                        
 20 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:27.35    1:26.45 SILV   
                  41.95     1:26.45 (44.50)                                        
 21 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:27.50    1:26.64 SILV   
                  38.95     1:26.64 (47.69)                                        
 22 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:26.95    1:27.35 SILV   
                  39.94     1:27.35 (47.41)                                        
 23 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:26.50    1:27.59 SILV   
                  42.42     1:27.59 (45.17)                                        
 24 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:28.17    1:27.73 SILV   
                  42.10     1:27.73 (45.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.39    1:17.04 JO     
                  36.26     1:17.04 (40.78)                                        
  2 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR              1:26.84    1:28.84        
                  45.37     1:28.84 (43.47)                                        
  3 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:25.40    1:29.13        
                  43.51     1:29.13 (45.62)                                        
  4 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:25.58    1:29.38        
                  42.71     1:29.38 (46.67)                                        
  5 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:26.97    1:30.69        
                  42.43     1:30.69 (48.26)                                        
  6 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:26.53    1:31.10        
                  41.22     1:31.10 (49.88)                                        
  7 Zecchin, Kiersten M       10 TRS-MR               1:28.25    1:31.12        
                  41.98     1:31.12 (49.14)                                        
 -- Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:23.46        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  15.71                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              2:50.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:50.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.07    2:52.77 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.12 (41.95)     2:13.39 (54.27)     2:52.77 (39.38)
  2 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           2:51.19    2:52.95 SILV   
                  35.57     1:20.28 (44.71)     2:12.67 (52.39)     2:52.95 (40.28)
  3 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              2:54.64    2:53.79 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.51 (43.69)     2:12.43 (51.92)     2:53.79 (41.36)
  4 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             2:54.46    2:55.09 SILV   
                  37.99     1:25.05 (47.06)     2:15.54 (50.49)     2:55.09 (39.55)
  5 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR              2:53.13    2:55.28 SILV   
                  36.99     1:22.72 (45.73)     2:17.25 (54.53)     2:55.28 (38.03)
  6 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             3:02.85    2:55.89 SILV   
                  41.50     1:27.06 (45.56)     2:17.28 (50.22)     2:55.89 (38.61)
  7 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              2:59.27    2:57.44 SILV   
                  40.89     1:24.58 (43.69)     2:19.07 (54.49)     2:57.44 (38.37)
  8 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              3:06.94    3:00.12 SILV   
                  40.56     1:26.82 (46.26)     2:20.43 (53.61)     3:00.12 (39.69)
  9 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                3:05.87    3:02.15 SILV   
                  46.55     1:30.19 (43.64)     2:24.37 (54.18)     3:02.15 (37.78)
 10 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              2:59.41    3:02.21 SILV   
                  43.24     1:29.75 (46.51)     2:26.27 (56.52)     3:02.21 (35.94)
 11 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              3:07.66    3:03.66 SILV   
                  43.26     1:30.87 (47.61)     2:26.93 (56.06)     3:03.66 (36.73)
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              2:58.50    3:03.71 SILV   
                  43.57     1:28.65 (45.08)     2:25.73 (57.08)     3:03.71 (37.98)
 13 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              2:58.70    3:03.98 SILV   
                  43.24     1:28.69 (45.45)     2:23.67 (54.98)     3:03.98 (40.31)
 14 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             3:05.13    3:04.80 SILV   
                  42.58     1:29.87 (47.29)     2:24.98 (55.11)     3:04.80 (39.82)
 15 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                3:06.78    3:05.80 SILV   
                  41.28     1:25.57 (44.29)     2:24.88 (59.31)     3:05.80 (40.92)
 16 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:02.48    3:05.96 SILV   
                  41.39     1:26.42 (45.03)     2:25.98 (59.56)     3:05.96 (39.98)
 17 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               3:08.24    3:06.77 SILV   
                  47.94     1:31.15 (43.21)     2:27.08 (55.93)     3:06.77 (39.69)
 18 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              3:03.00    3:07.97 SILV   
                  42.76     1:26.76 (44.00)     2:24.95 (58.19)     3:07.97 (43.02)
 19 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                3:11.62    3:08.06 SILV   
                  40.62     1:27.31 (46.69)   2:27.58 (1:00.27)     3:08.06 (40.48)
 20 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              3:09.99    3:10.82 SILV   
                  45.34     1:34.07 (48.73)     2:29.45 (55.38)     3:10.82 (41.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.38    2:45.77 JO     
                  36.97     1:18.70 (41.73)     2:06.81 (48.11)     2:45.77 (38.96)
  2 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              2:54.00    2:48.89 JO     
                  38.14     1:20.30 (42.16)     2:10.74 (50.44)     2:48.89 (38.15)
  3 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.60    3:15.29        
                  46.60     1:34.40 (47.80)     2:29.98 (55.58)     3:15.29 (45.31)
  4 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              3:06.53    3:15.75        
                  45.41     1:33.12 (47.71)     2:31.09 (57.97)     3:15.75 (44.66)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  28.00 - 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                28.19      28.03 SILV   
  2 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR                28.38      28.11 SILV   
  3 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR                29.00      28.36 SILV   
  4 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                28.76      28.41 SILV   
  5 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 28.67      28.43 SILV   
  6 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                28.27      28.47 SILV   
  7 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                28.10      28.67 SILV   
  8 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  29.61      28.78 SILV   
  9 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                28.84      28.81 SILV   
 10 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          29.19      28.82 SILV   
 11 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 29.29      28.86 SILV   
 12 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                29.80      28.89 SILV   
 13 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                29.48      28.92 SILV   
 14 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR                28.46      28.94 SILV   
 15 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                28.80      29.05 SILV   
 16 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                28.40      29.08 SILV   
 17 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             29.98      29.10 SILV   
 18 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             29.47      29.12 SILV   
 19 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               29.71      29.15 SILV   
 20 Cai, Cynthia D            12 RA-MR                  29.48      29.17 SILV   
 21 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR                 29.57      29.19 SILV   
 22 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                30.09      29.20 SILV   
 23 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  28.75      29.25 SILV   
 24 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  28.86      29.29 SILV   
 25 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 29.51      29.37 SILV   
 26 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                28.99      29.43 SILV   
 27 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.09      29.44 SILV   
 28 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                29.85      29.46 SILV   
 29 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 30.86      29.48 SILV   
 30 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                29.73      29.50 SILV   
 31 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                29.50      29.51 SILV   
 32 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             29.41      29.55 SILV   
 33 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 29.74      29.56 SILV   
 34 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 29.81      29.67 SILV   
 35 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.28      29.71 SILV   
 36 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               30.92      29.76 SILV   
 37 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                30.33      29.77 SILV   
 38 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                29.72      29.78 SILV   
 39 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                29.48      29.81 SILV   
 40 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               30.49      29.89 SILV   
 41 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                29.28      29.98 SILV   
 42 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                29.55      29.99 SILV   
 43 Ravo, Nicole M            12 TRS-MR                 30.31      30.00 SILV   
 44 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                30.12      30.03 SILV   
 45 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR                 29.84      30.04 SILV   
 46 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 30.44      30.09 SILV   
 47 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             29.98      30.11 SILV   
 48 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                29.69      30.33 SILV   
 49 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          30.63      30.40 SILV   
 49 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                  30.86      30.40 SILV   
 51 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                30.73      30.47 SILV   
 52 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                30.96      30.56 SILV   
 53 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 30.39      30.59 SILV   
 54 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  30.86      30.61 SILV   
 55 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                30.79      30.71 SILV   
 55 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 29.98      30.71 SILV   
 57 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.07      30.76 SILV   
 58 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                29.78      30.80 SILV   
 59 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR                30.44      30.84 SILV   
 60 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                30.88      30.94 SILV   
 61 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                30.60      30.97 SILV   
 62 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                30.14      30.98 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.67      27.54 JO     
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                29.02      27.59 JO     
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                28.67      27.70 JO     
  4 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR             28.02      27.73 JO     
  5 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                30.94      31.00        
  6 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                30.75      31.14        
  7 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR                 30.72      31.22        
  8 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                30.41      31.24        
  9 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR                 30.51      31.27        
 10 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                30.64      31.50        
 11 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR                28.96      31.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.69    1:00.84 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.84 (31.55)                                        
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:01.64    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.06 (31.96)                                        
  3 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:01.70    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.15 (31.33)                                        
  4 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:01.45    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.50 (31.80)                                        
  5 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:01.26    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.52 (32.32)                                        
  6 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              1:02.14    1:01.58 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.58 (31.83)                                        
  7 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:02.30    1:01.85 SILV   
                  29.78     1:01.85 (32.07)                                        
  8 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.19    1:01.89 SILV   
                  30.17     1:01.89 (31.72)                                        
  9 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:01.57    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.34 (32.52)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:02.86    1:02.59 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.59 (32.74)                                        
 11 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:04.16    1:02.77 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.77 (32.69)                                        
 12 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:02.33    1:02.80 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.80 (33.02)                                        
 13 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:04.96    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.85 (32.81)                                        
 14 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:04.23    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.95 (32.90)                                        
 15 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:05.71    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.12 (33.03)                                        
 16 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:03.33    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.21 (32.81)                                        
 17 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:05.36    1:03.41 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.41 (32.72)                                        
 18 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.54 (33.17)                                        
 19 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:06.73    1:03.57 SILV   
                  29.68     1:03.57 (33.89)                                        
 20 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:07.01    1:03.61 SILV   
                  31.11     1:03.61 (32.50)                                        
 21 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:04.54    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.76 (32.97)                                        
 22 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR               1:06.46    1:03.77 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.77 (33.11)                                        
 23 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.78 (32.86)                                        
 24 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:03.41    1:03.90 SILV   
                  31.03     1:03.90 (32.87)                                        
 25 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:04.63    1:03.92 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.92 (33.66)                                        
 26 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR              1:05.27    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.95 (33.38)                                        
 27 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:04.59    1:04.00 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.00 (33.17)                                        
 28 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:03.99    1:04.26 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.26 (33.10)                                        
 29 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:03.75    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.27 (33.42)                                        
 30 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.32    1:04.49 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.49 (33.73)                                        
 31 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:05.69    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.61 (33.83)                                        
 32 Cai, Cynthia D            12 RA-MR                1:04.43    1:04.67 SILV   
                  31.27     1:04.67 (33.40)                                        
 33 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:06.21    1:04.92 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.92 (33.95)                                        
 34 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:05.60    1:05.09 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.09 (33.76)                                        
 35 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:07.80    1:05.14 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.14 (34.48)                                        
 36 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.57    1:05.16 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.16 (33.28)                                        
 37 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:06.41    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.57     1:05.46 (33.89)                                        
 38 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:06.24    1:05.47 SILV   
                  33.05     1:05.47 (32.42)                                        
 39 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:04.54    1:05.48 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.48 (34.23)                                        
 40 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:06.74    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.59 (34.00)                                        
 41 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR              1:05.26    1:05.81 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.81 (35.23)                                        
 42 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:06.75    1:05.87 SILV   
                  32.18     1:05.87 (33.69)                                        
 43 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:06.64    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.98 (34.79)                                        
 44 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:06.57    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.08 (34.62)                                        
 44 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:05.14    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.08 (34.24)                                        
 46 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:05.08    1:06.13 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.13 (34.72)                                        
 47 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               1:06.85    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.22 (34.32)                                        
 48 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:05.94    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.24 (34.23)                                        
 49 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:07.64    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.54 (34.62)                                        
 50 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:05.98    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.69 (34.43)                                        
 51 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:07.45    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.85 (35.59)                                        
 52 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:07.06    1:06.99 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.99 (35.14)                                        
 53 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:05.28    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.85     1:07.05 (35.20)                                        
 54 Pelaez, Shanays I         12 TRS-MR               1:07.65    1:07.15 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.15 (34.87)                                        
 55 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:08.21    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.17     1:07.23 (35.06)                                        
 56 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              1:06.93    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.57 (34.75)                                        
 56 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:06.02    1:07.57 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)                                        
 58 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.69    1:07.69 SILV   
                  33.09     1:07.69 (34.60)                                        
 59 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:07.39    1:07.79 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.79 (35.43)                                        
 60 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:06.82    1:07.86 SILV   
                  33.07     1:07.86 (34.79)                                        
 61 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               1:08.19    1:07.98 SILV   
                  32.56     1:07.98 (35.42)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           1:01.25      59.33 JO     
                  29.17       59.33 (30.16)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:01.48      59.42 JO     
                  29.21       59.42 (30.21)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:03.22      59.63 JO     
                  28.30       59.63 (31.33)                                        
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.49      59.77 JO     
                  28.72       59.77 (31.05)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:03.08    1:00.32 JO     
                  28.93     1:00.32 (31.39)                                        
  6 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:07.34    1:08.43        
                  32.70     1:08.43 (35.73)                                        
  7 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:08.10    1:08.74        
                  33.17     1:08.74 (35.57)                                        
  8 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:07.96    1:08.76        
                  32.54     1:08.76 (36.22)                                        
  9 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        1:08.21    1:11.19        
                  34.09     1:11.19 (37.10)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:12.00  SMAX
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00 - 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              2:13.28    2:13.24 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.63 (35.24)     1:41.23 (34.60)     2:13.24 (32.01)
  2 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              2:13.20    2:13.94 SILV   
                                                    1:39.51 ( )     2:13.94 (34.43)
  3 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.28    2:14.19 SILV   
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:20.65    2:14.86 SILV   
                  29.69     1:04.20 (34.51)     1:40.06 (35.86)     2:14.86 (34.80)
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:19.04    2:14.98 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.35 (34.37)     1:40.74 (35.39)     2:14.98 (34.24)
  6 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:13.14    2:15.36 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.33 (34.28)     1:40.96 (35.63)     2:15.36 (34.40)
  7 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              2:18.99    2:15.39 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.54 (34.67)     1:40.86 (35.32)     2:15.39 (34.53)
  8 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.39    2:15.40 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.75 (34.35)     1:40.95 (36.20)     2:15.40 (34.45)
  9 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.61    2:15.80 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.80 (34.05)     1:39.86 (36.06)     2:15.80 (35.94)
 10 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:19.24    2:17.50 SILV   
                  30.63     1:05.99 (35.36)     1:41.83 (35.84)     2:17.50 (35.67)
 11 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:19.36    2:17.97 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.56 (35.65)     1:44.05 (35.49)     2:17.97 (33.92)
 12 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:18.64    2:19.29 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.52 (36.07)     1:44.18 (36.66)     2:19.29 (35.11)
 13 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:21.17    2:20.15 SILV   
                  31.89     1:08.27 (36.38)     1:45.70 (37.43)     2:20.15 (34.45)
 14 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:17.92    2:20.19 SILV   
                  32.61     1:09.35 (36.74)     1:45.55 (36.20)     2:20.19 (34.64)
 15 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:24.19    2:20.40 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.92 (35.51)     1:44.69 (36.77)     2:20.40 (35.71)
 16 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           2:16.97    2:20.75 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.78 (36.15)     1:44.54 (36.76)     2:20.75 (36.21)
 17 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:20.75    2:21.87 SILV   
 18 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               2:20.82    2:22.04 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.74 (36.56)     1:47.20 (37.46)     2:22.04 (34.84)
 19 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              2:24.24    2:22.09 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.67 (35.99)     1:46.39 (36.72)     2:22.09 (35.70)
 20 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               2:22.45    2:23.42 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.50 (36.40)     1:47.04 (37.54)     2:23.42 (36.38)
 21 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.35    2:24.32 SILV   
                  33.43     1:10.38 (36.95)     1:48.47 (38.09)     2:24.32 (35.85)
 22 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               2:22.79    2:24.68 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.73 (37.40)     1:48.43 (37.70)     2:24.68 (36.25)
 23 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              2:20.37    2:25.15 SILV   
                  31.60     1:08.86 (37.26)     1:47.02 (38.16)     2:25.15 (38.13)
 24 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                2:25.12    2:25.24 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.61 (36.92)     1:48.62 (38.01)     2:25.24 (36.62)
 25 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              2:22.43    2:25.83 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.95 (36.31)     1:47.18 (38.23)     2:25.83 (38.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:12.12    2:09.51 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.95 (33.34)     1:36.35 (33.40)     2:09.51 (33.16)
  2 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               2:15.17    2:09.78 JO     
                  29.68     1:02.86 (33.18)     1:37.09 (34.23)     2:09.78 (32.69)
  3 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:15.36    2:10.22 JO     
                  29.92     1:03.95 (34.03)     1:37.79 (33.84)     2:10.22 (32.43)
  4 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              2:24.82    2:26.73        
                  33.23     1:11.98 (38.75)     1:50.33 (38.35)     2:26.73 (36.40)
  5 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:22.05    2:27.35        
                  34.27     1:10.92 (36.65)     1:49.03 (38.11)     2:27.35 (38.32)
 -- Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:12.90         DQ        
      False start
                  28.42     1:01.45 (33.03)     1:36.84 (35.39)          DQ (35.38)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:56.00 - 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        6:10.62    5:56.97 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.43 (36.41)     1:45.91 (36.48)     2:22.30 (36.39)
        2:58.77 (36.47)     3:35.41 (36.64)     4:10.87 (35.46)     4:46.68 (35.81)
        5:22.35 (35.67)     5:56.97 (34.62)                                        
  2 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              6:16.98    5:58.99 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.79 (34.66)     1:41.36 (35.57)     2:18.05 (36.69)
        2:55.42 (37.37)     3:32.97 (37.55)     4:10.26 (37.29)     4:46.92 (36.66)
        5:22.83 (35.91)     5:58.99 (36.16)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              5:58.80    6:01.16 SILV   
                  30.53     1:05.51 (34.98)     1:42.38 (36.87)     2:18.92 (36.54)
        2:56.06 (37.14)     3:33.55 (37.49)     4:10.98 (37.43)     4:47.86 (36.88)
        5:25.62 (37.76)     6:01.16 (35.54)                                        
  4 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           6:01.71    6:03.53 SILV   
                  31.97     1:07.77 (35.80)     1:44.50 (36.73)     2:21.14 (36.64)
        2:58.07 (36.93)     3:35.36 (37.29)     4:12.66 (37.30)     4:50.16 (37.50)
        5:27.32 (37.16)     6:03.53 (36.21)                                        
  5 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             6:12.79    6:07.34 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.65 (35.85)     1:45.18 (37.53)     2:23.11 (37.93)
        3:00.88 (37.77)     3:38.41 (37.53)     4:16.63 (38.22)     4:54.34 (37.71)
        5:31.55 (37.21)     6:07.34 (35.79)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               6:16.26    6:08.40 SILV   
                  32.70     1:09.02 (36.32)     1:46.08 (37.06)     2:23.14 (37.06)
        3:00.72 (37.58)     3:38.72 (38.00)     4:16.31 (37.59)     4:54.31 (38.00)
        5:31.87 (37.56)     6:08.40 (36.53)                                        
  7 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              6:09.69    6:11.29 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.29 (35.94)     1:45.57 (37.28)     2:24.13 (38.56)
        3:00.90 (36.77)     3:39.52 (38.62)     4:17.78 (38.26)     4:56.16 (38.38)
        5:34.84 (38.68)     6:11.29 (36.45)                                        
  8 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              6:16.22    6:12.12 SILV   
  9 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                6:18.40    6:13.64 SILV   
                  32.72     1:09.65 (36.93)     1:48.62 (38.97)     2:27.26 (38.64)
        3:05.46 (38.20)     3:43.67 (38.21)     4:21.86 (38.19)     5:00.02 (38.16)
        5:38.58 (38.56)     6:13.64 (35.06)                                        
 10 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             6:13.99    6:16.61 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.95 (37.84)     1:49.32 (38.37)     2:28.55 (39.23)
        3:07.97 (39.42)     3:45.47 (37.50)     4:23.77 (38.30)     5:02.42 (38.65)
        5:40.01 (37.59)     6:16.61 (36.60)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:17.28    5:42.69 JO     
                  28.72     1:02.16 (33.44)     1:35.86 (33.70)     2:10.54 (34.68)
        2:45.48 (34.94)     3:21.06 (35.58)     3:57.00 (35.94)     4:32.44 (35.44)
        5:07.76 (35.32)     5:42.69 (34.93)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               5:56.13    5:45.88 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.01 (33.80)     1:38.51 (34.50)     2:13.73 (35.22)
        2:49.71 (35.98)     3:25.44 (35.73)     4:00.83 (35.39)     4:36.83 (36.00)
        5:12.48 (35.65)     5:45.88 (33.40)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              5:59.00    5:47.85 JO     
                  30.31     1:03.93 (33.62)     1:38.38 (34.45)     2:13.13 (34.75)
        2:48.45 (35.32)     3:24.01 (35.56)     4:00.41 (36.40)     4:36.38 (35.97)
        5:12.78 (36.40)     5:47.85 (35.07)                                        
  4 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              6:03.80    5:52.05 JO     
                  30.61     1:05.52 (34.91)     1:41.37 (35.85)     2:17.39 (36.02)
        2:54.15 (36.76)     3:30.80 (36.65)     4:07.62 (36.82)     4:44.12 (36.50)
        5:19.51 (35.39)     5:52.05 (32.54)                                        
  5 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              6:10.68    5:52.90 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.37 (34.70)     1:41.82 (36.45)     2:17.42 (35.60)
        2:54.00 (36.58)     3:30.74 (36.74)     4:07.67 (36.93)     4:43.31 (35.64)
        5:18.71 (35.40)     5:52.90 (34.19)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              6:16.20    5:52.93 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.04 (35.41)     1:42.94 (35.90)     2:19.10 (36.16)
        2:55.77 (36.67)     3:32.37 (36.60)     4:08.68 (36.31)     4:44.47 (35.79)
        5:20.01 (35.54)     5:52.93 (32.92)                                        
  7 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.17    5:54.68 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.80 (34.99)     1:41.84 (36.04)     2:18.00 (36.16)
        2:54.49 (36.49)     3:31.11 (36.62)     4:07.47 (36.36)     4:44.27 (36.80)
        5:20.02 (35.75)     5:54.68 (34.66)                                        
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             6:07.34    5:55.98 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                 33.49      32.05 SILV   
  2 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                32.27      32.06 SILV   
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR                33.19      32.11 SILV   
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                32.13      32.32 SILV   
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 34.32      32.34 SILV   
  5 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                33.03      32.34 SILV   
  7 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  33.25      32.41 SILV   
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 32.41      32.46 SILV   
  9 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR                33.10      32.48 SILV   
 10 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.96      32.52 SILV   
 11 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  33.28      32.62 SILV   
 12 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                32.81      32.90 SILV   
 13 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                33.44      33.05 SILV   
 14 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                32.83      33.06 SILV   
 15 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                33.62      33.23 SILV   
 16 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                33.44      33.27 SILV   
 17 Cai, Cynthia D            12 RA-MR                  33.27      33.28 SILV   
 18 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               34.70      33.33 SILV   
 19 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                33.10      33.39 SILV   
 20 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                32.51      33.45 SILV   
 21 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               34.79      33.52 SILV   
 21 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               33.74      33.52 SILV   
 23 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.32      33.63 SILV   
 24 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.70      33.86 SILV   
 25 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                35.41      33.87 SILV   
 26 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                33.29      34.02 SILV   
 26 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                33.85      34.02 SILV   
 28 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             35.77      34.08 SILV   
 29 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                35.09      34.41 SILV   
 30 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 33.75      34.43 SILV   
 31 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                34.50      34.47 SILV   
 32 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                34.62      34.48 SILV   
 33 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.98      34.51 SILV   
 34 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                34.01      34.56 SILV   
 35 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                34.64      34.58 SILV   
 36 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                34.90      34.62 SILV   
 37 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                35.13      34.70 SILV   
 38 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               35.02      34.86 SILV   
 39 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.75      34.88 SILV   
 40 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR               34.54      34.90 SILV   
 41 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                35.17      35.08 SILV   
 42 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          35.47      35.12 SILV   
 43 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                34.28      35.13 SILV   
 44 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                35.94      35.15 SILV   
 45 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                35.95      35.25 SILV   
 46 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             35.37      35.37 SILV   
 47 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               35.24      35.45 SILV   
 48 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                35.40      35.60 SILV   
 49 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                33.41      35.77 SILV   
 50 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  35.97      35.85 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                  32.04      30.84 JO     
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          32.20      31.28 JO     
  3 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                32.10      31.52 JO     
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                33.55      31.70 JO     
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.63      32.00 SMAX   
  6 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                   NT      34.01 SILV   
  7 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                35.52      36.21        
  8 Donohoe, Megan E          11 COND-MR                35.51      36.22        
  9 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  35.49      36.29        
 10 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                35.35      36.31        
 11 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.99      36.83        
 12 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.23      37.00        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.70 - 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:12.24    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.77 (36.18)                                        
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:09.57    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.77 (35.49)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:10.50    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.36 (35.45)                                        
  4 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               1:10.75    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.56 (35.72)                                        
  5 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:11.46    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.97     1:09.63 (35.66)                                        
  6 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:10.38    1:09.71 SILV   
                  34.37     1:09.71 (35.34)                                        
  7 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:10.30 SILV   
                  34.34     1:10.30 (35.96)                                        
  8 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:11.68    1:10.34 SILV   
                  34.64     1:10.34 (35.70)                                        
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:12.66    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.51 (36.23)                                        
 10 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.70    1:10.63 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.63 (37.30)                                        
 11 Cai, Cynthia D            12 RA-MR                1:11.85    1:11.31 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.31 (36.91)                                        
 12 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:11.41    1:11.55 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.55 (36.94)                                        
 13 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:11.39    1:11.67 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.67 (36.92)                                        
 14 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:15.47    1:11.75 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.75 (36.74)                                        
 15 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:14.37    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.16 (36.96)                                        
 16 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:13.76    1:12.19 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.19 (37.55)                                        
 17 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:11.87    1:12.20 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.20 (36.91)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:09.58    1:12.22 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.22 (37.56)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:14.25    1:12.45 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.45 (37.28)                                        
 20 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:11.57    1:12.50 SILV   
                  35.60     1:12.50 (36.90)                                        
 21 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:13.23    1:12.53 SILV   
                  36.36     1:12.53 (36.17)                                        
 22 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:15.13    1:12.60 SILV   
                  35.90     1:12.60 (36.70)                                        
 23 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:17.49    1:12.69 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.69 (38.39)                                        
 24 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:11.65    1:12.71 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.71 (37.42)                                        
 25 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:11.51    1:12.75 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.75 (37.83)                                        
 26 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:14.53    1:12.94 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.94 (37.93)                                        
 27 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:15.54    1:13.52 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.52 (38.27)                                        
 28 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:12.74    1:13.70 SILV   
                  36.35     1:13.70 (37.35)                                        
 29 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.46    1:14.06 SILV   
                  35.67     1:14.06 (38.39)                                        
 30 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:14.16 SILV   
                  36.95     1:14.16 (37.21)                                        
 31 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:10.40    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.25 (38.15)                                        
 32 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:16.89    1:14.26 SILV   
                  36.97     1:14.26 (37.29)                                        
 33 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:19.12    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.35 (38.24)                                        
 34 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:18.05    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.66 (38.32)                                        
 35 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:18.51    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.73 (38.18)                                        
 36 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:16.72    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.12 (39.09)                                        
 37 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:14.73    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.43 (39.28)                                        
 38 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:17.11    1:15.57 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.57 (39.98)                                        
 39 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:18.99    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.59 (39.04)                                        
 40 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:14.55    1:15.63 SILV   
                  37.63     1:15.63 (38.00)                                        
 41 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:15.70    1:15.81 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.81 (39.46)                                        
 42 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:15.72    1:15.84 SILV   
                  37.03     1:15.84 (38.81)                                        
 43 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              1:12.85    1:15.98 SILV   
                  37.44     1:15.98 (38.54)                                        
 44 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:13.23    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.17 (38.41)                                        
 45 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:14.59    1:16.25 SILV   
 46 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:16.17    1:16.30 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.30 (39.24)                                        
 47 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:18.13    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.70 (39.65)                                        
 48 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:16.54    1:16.72 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.72 (39.43)                                        
 49 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR              1:16.54    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.74 (40.11)                                        
 50 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:13.88    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.35     1:16.89 (39.54)                                        
 51 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:17.45    1:17.07 SILV   
 52 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:16.42    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.64     1:17.17 (39.53)                                        
 53 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:17.52    1:17.31 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.31 (39.88)                                        
 54 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:17.79 SILV   
                  37.48     1:17.79 (40.31)                                        
 55 Kempf, Jane M             12 SSL-MR               1:19.26    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.92 (40.46)                                        
 56 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:17.25    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.94 (40.59)                                        
 57 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:18.52    1:18.18 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.18 (40.37)                                        
 58 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:18.94    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.34     1:19.04 (40.70)                                        
 59 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:17.67    1:19.23 SILV   
                  38.66     1:19.23 (40.57)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:08.94    1:06.77 JO     
                  32.92     1:06.77 (33.85)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:08.71    1:06.88 JO     
                  33.09     1:06.88 (33.79)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:09.31    1:07.57 JO     
                  32.77     1:07.57 (34.80)                                        
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.48    1:08.03 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.03 (35.02)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:09.15    1:08.24 JO     
                  33.52     1:08.24 (34.72)                                        
  6 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:09.67    1:08.36 JO     
                  33.25     1:08.36 (35.11)                                        
  7 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:10.72    1:08.44 JO     
                  33.57     1:08.44 (34.87)                                        
  8 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:19.10    1:20.54        
                  38.06     1:20.54 (42.48)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00 - 2:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                2:35.32    2:30.62 SILV   
                  34.76     1:13.78 (39.02)     1:53.34 (39.56)     2:30.62 (37.28)
  2 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              2:35.05    2:31.20 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.76 (38.52)     1:52.94 (39.18)     2:31.20 (38.26)
  3 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:41.00    2:31.51 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.10 (37.91)     1:53.45 (39.35)     2:31.51 (38.06)
  4 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:35.99    2:32.56 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.25 (39.10)     1:54.76 (39.51)     2:32.56 (37.80)
  5 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               2:35.52    2:33.79 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.11 (38.87)     1:54.56 (39.45)     2:33.79 (39.23)
  6 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:42.74    2:34.84 SILV   
                  36.25     1:14.93 (38.68)     1:55.89 (40.96)     2:34.84 (38.95)
  7 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:38.78    2:36.77 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.71 (39.92)     1:57.24 (41.53)     2:36.77 (39.53)
  8 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              2:37.97    2:37.70 SILV   
                  37.91     1:17.83 (39.92)     1:58.84 (41.01)     2:37.70 (38.86)
  9 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              2:37.20    2:37.87 SILV   
                  38.82     1:19.35 (40.53)     1:59.93 (40.58)     2:37.87 (37.94)
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              2:36.98    2:38.28 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.84 (41.60)     2:01.15 (41.31)     2:38.28 (37.13)
 11 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                2:45.99    2:39.12 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.29 (40.55)     1:59.80 (41.51)     2:39.12 (39.32)
 12 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              2:37.90    2:39.74 SILV   
                  37.05     1:18.06 (41.01)     2:00.27 (42.21)     2:39.74 (39.47)
 13 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:36.88    2:39.96 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.36 (40.43)     2:00.40 (42.04)     2:39.96 (39.56)
 14 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:39.91    2:40.02 SILV   
                  38.17     1:18.36 (40.19)     1:59.19 (40.83)     2:40.02 (40.83)
 15 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:45.39    2:40.17 SILV   
                  38.19     1:19.21 (41.02)     1:59.38 (40.17)     2:40.17 (40.79)
 16 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              2:41.11    2:40.32 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.11 (40.59)     1:59.76 (41.65)     2:40.32 (40.56)
 17 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             2:39.47    2:43.23 SILV   
                  39.23     1:19.61 (40.38)     2:02.16 (42.55)     2:43.23 (41.07)
 18 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             2:43.37    2:43.36 SILV   
                  38.11     1:19.62 (41.51)     2:02.81 (43.19)     2:43.36 (40.55)
 19 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                2:45.18    2:43.44 SILV   
                  38.91                             2:01.88 ( )     2:43.44 (41.56)
 20 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              2:44.48    2:44.42 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.05 (42.62)     2:04.16 (42.11)     2:44.42 (40.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      12 RA-MR                2:31.44    2:21.97 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.22 (35.41)     1:45.27 (37.05)     2:21.97 (36.70)
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:30.75    2:25.71 JO     
                  33.43     1:09.26 (35.83)     1:47.95 (38.69)     2:25.71 (37.76)
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:35.00    2:26.45 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.70 (36.70)     1:48.51 (38.81)     2:26.45 (37.94)
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:33.08    2:27.52 JO     
                  35.83     1:14.05 (38.22)     1:51.48 (37.43)     2:27.52 (36.04)
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:31.18    2:27.61 JO     
                  34.70     1:12.45 (37.75)     1:50.66 (38.21)     2:27.61 (36.95)
  6 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                2:34.00    2:28.07 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.19 (37.67)     1:50.71 (38.52)     2:28.07 (37.36)
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:39.22    2:29.35 JO     
                  34.07     1:11.70 (37.63)     1:50.95 (39.25)     2:29.35 (38.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                36.70  SMAX
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.70 - 40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 36.71      36.88 SILV   
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.33      37.18 SILV   
  3 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                  39.94      37.51 SILV   
  4 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 37.80      37.53 SILV   
  5 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             36.80      37.66 SILV   
  6 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR                 38.66      37.69 SILV   
  7 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR                 38.68      37.81 SILV   
  8 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                39.33      37.85 SILV   
  9 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                38.99      37.99 SILV   
 10 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR             39.40      38.18 SILV   
 11 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                38.68      38.20 SILV   
 12 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                38.37      38.23 SILV   
 13 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             38.54      38.52 SILV   
 14 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                39.61      38.65 SILV   
 15 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                38.68      38.77 SILV   
 16 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                38.37      39.06 SILV   
 17 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               39.20      39.19 SILV   
 18 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 39.20      39.34 SILV   
 19 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                38.35      39.39 SILV   
 19 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                 40.55      39.39 SILV   
 21 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                39.75      39.57 SILV   
 22 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               39.89      39.58 SILV   
 23 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 39.51      39.64 SILV   
 24 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.32      39.69 SILV   
 25 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                39.91      39.74 SILV   
 26 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 39.62      39.78 SILV   
 27 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR                39.94      39.82 SILV   
 28 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR                40.00      39.89 SILV   
 29 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                38.73      39.99 SILV   
 30 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.19      40.04 SILV   
 31 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 40.15      40.05 SILV   
 32 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                39.35      40.17 SILV   
 33 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.20      40.47 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 38.06      36.55 JO     
  2 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.26      40.92        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                39.99      41.14        
  4 Cai, Cynthia D            12 RA-MR                  40.37      41.35        
  5 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                39.72      41.36        
  6 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                40.05      41.45        
  7 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                40.51      41.54        
  8 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.09      41.84        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.00 - 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.36    1:19.53 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.53 (41.53)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:21.79    1:20.02 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.02 (42.98)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:22.50    1:20.96 SILV   
                  38.51     1:20.96 (42.45)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:22.26    1:21.09 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.09 (42.24)                                        
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.29    1:21.29 SILV   
                  38.65     1:21.29 (42.64)                                        
  6 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           1:25.14    1:22.10 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.10 (43.09)                                        
  7 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:20.58    1:22.70 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.70 (43.83)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:25.30    1:22.74 SILV   
                  38.86     1:22.74 (43.88)                                        
  9 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.40    1:23.34 SILV   
                  39.87     1:23.34 (43.47)                                        
 10 Whitlatch, Caroline M     12 SSL-MR               1:23.94    1:23.62 SILV   
                  39.26     1:23.62 (44.36)                                        
 11 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:21.27    1:23.99 SILV   
                  40.22     1:23.99 (43.77)                                        
 12 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                1:24.80    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.93     1:24.39 (44.46)                                        
 13 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.57    1:24.60 SILV   
                  41.25     1:24.60 (43.35)                                        
 14 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:24.99    1:24.63 SILV   
                  39.89     1:24.63 (44.74)                                        
 15 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:28.59    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.87     1:25.13 (44.26)                                        
 16 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:25.75    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.31     1:25.20 (44.89)                                        
 17 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:24.01    1:25.31 SILV   
                  40.71     1:25.31 (44.60)                                        
 18 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:25.62    1:25.68 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.68 (45.68)                                        
 19 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:28.67    1:25.78 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.78 (44.90)                                        
 20 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:26.24    1:25.94 SILV   
                  40.27     1:25.94 (45.67)                                        
 21 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:28.22    1:26.08 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.08 (44.98)                                        
 22 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR               1:25.45    1:26.10 SILV   
                  40.26     1:26.10 (45.84)                                        
 22 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:27.66    1:26.10 SILV   
                  41.60     1:26.10 (44.50)                                        
 24 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:24.48    1:26.29 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.29 (45.42)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR               1:28.04    1:26.43 SILV   
                  41.48     1:26.43 (44.95)                                        
 26 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              1:24.85    1:26.44 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.44 (45.67)                                        
 27 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.58    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.47     1:26.77 (45.30)                                        
 28 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:28.15    1:26.96 SILV   
                  41.68     1:26.96 (45.28)                                        
 29 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:26.76    1:27.22 SILV   
                  41.48     1:27.22 (45.74)                                        
 30 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:25.67    1:27.24 SILV   
                  41.84     1:27.24 (45.40)                                        
 31 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:26.61    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.64     1:27.44 (45.80)                                        
 31 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:27.18    1:27.44 SILV   
                  41.98     1:27.44 (45.46)                                        
 33 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:25.19    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.37     1:27.49 (46.12)                                        
 34 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:28.26    1:27.77 SILV   
                  42.48     1:27.77 (45.29)                                        
 34 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:27.69    1:27.77 SILV   
                  41.94     1:27.77 (45.83)                                        
 36 Nguyen, Olivia R          12 HVD-MR               1:28.43    1:27.87 SILV   
                  41.31     1:27.87 (46.56)                                        
 37 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.88    1:28.04 SILV   
                  41.97     1:28.04 (46.07)                                        
 38 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:28.37 SILV   
                  42.01     1:28.37 (46.36)                                        
 39 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:25.01    1:28.47 SILV   
                  43.02     1:28.47 (45.45)                                        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:25.71    1:28.63 SILV   
                  42.42     1:28.63 (46.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:26.44    1:28.70        
                  42.67     1:28.70 (46.03)                                        
  2 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:24.26    1:28.78        
                  41.58     1:28.78 (47.20)                                        
  3 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:28.01    1:29.00        
                  41.13     1:29.00 (47.87)                                        
  4 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:27.36    1:29.12        
                  42.20     1:29.12 (46.92)                                        
  5 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:26.68    1:29.54        
                  42.95     1:29.54 (46.59)                                        
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:27.96    1:30.15        
                  43.20     1:30.15 (46.95)                                        
  7 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:27.30    1:30.27        
                  43.36     1:30.27 (46.91)                                        
  8 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:26.05    1:30.35        
                  44.02     1:30.35 (46.33)                                        
  9 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:28.38    1:30.47        
                  43.35     1:30.47 (47.12)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:28.47    1:32.75        
                  43.74     1:32.75 (49.01)                                        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:33.57        
                  44.94     1:33.57 (48.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.70    2:54.88 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.13 (44.74)     2:10.52 (46.39)     2:54.88 (44.36)
  2 Robinson, Lindsey T       11 RA-MR                2:59.79    2:55.37 SILV   
                  39.62                             2:11.31 ( )     2:55.37 (44.06)
  3 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              3:02.12    2:55.94 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.91 (44.86)     2:10.33 (44.42)     2:55.94 (45.61)
  4 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.87    2:56.76 SILV   
                  40.33     1:24.90 (44.57)     2:11.34 (46.44)     2:56.76 (45.42)
  5 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              3:03.45    2:58.28 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.94 (45.37)     2:12.03 (46.09)     2:58.28 (46.25)
  6 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               3:00.75    3:00.30 SILV   
                  41.13     1:27.21 (46.08)     2:14.69 (47.48)     3:00.30 (45.61)
  7 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           2:58.08    3:00.97 SILV   
                  40.05     1:27.36 (47.31)     2:14.14 (46.78)     3:00.97 (46.83)
  8 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              3:01.27    3:01.73 SILV   
                  41.81     1:28.79 (46.98)     2:15.89 (47.10)     3:01.73 (45.84)
  9 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           3:02.36    3:04.89 SILV   
                  40.23     1:27.55 (47.32)     2:17.17 (49.62)     3:04.89 (47.72)
 10 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           3:04.99    3:07.61 SILV   
                  43.34     1:32.75 (49.41)   3:07.61 (1:34.86)                    
 11 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             3:08.68    3:09.16 SILV   
                  43.46     1:31.78 (48.32)     2:20.64 (48.86)     3:09.16 (48.52)
 12 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              3:05.19    3:10.75 SILV   
                  44.07     1:34.74 (50.67)     2:23.29 (48.55)     3:10.75 (47.46)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:54.32    2:49.46 JO     
                  37.90     1:20.52 (42.62)     2:05.10 (44.58)     2:49.46 (44.36)
  2 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              3:04.60    3:14.68        
                  42.46     1:31.10 (48.64)     2:23.36 (52.26)     3:14.68 (51.32)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                30.70  SMAX
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  30.70 - 34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                31.37      30.86 SILV   
  2 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.79      30.97 SILV   
  3 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                31.94      31.00 SILV   
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 31.45      31.14 SILV   
  5 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                31.09      31.16 SILV   
  6 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                30.95      31.19 SILV   
  7 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               31.63      31.20 SILV   
  8 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.51      31.33 SILV   
  9 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR               32.64      31.50 SILV   
 10 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR                32.17      31.56 SILV   
 11 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                30.82      31.76 SILV   
 12 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  31.88      31.80 SILV   
 13 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                32.87      31.90 SILV   
 14 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                32.55      32.00 SILV   
 15 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                  32.43      32.02 SILV   
 16 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR                 32.03      32.04 SILV   
 17 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                33.68      32.08 SILV   
 18 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  32.07      32.26 SILV   
 19 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR                31.50      32.38 SILV   
 20 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                33.01      32.42 SILV   
 21 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  32.74      32.52 SILV   
 22 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                31.75      32.59 SILV   
 23 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR                33.35      32.65 SILV   
 24 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                33.58      32.74 SILV   
 25 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.65      32.99 SILV   
 26 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                33.56      33.26 SILV   
 27 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                32.29      33.43 SILV   
 27 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               34.00      33.43 SILV   
 29 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR                 33.24      33.45 SILV   
 30 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                 32.26      33.46 SILV   
 31 Goldberg, Sydney P        12 EAST-MR                33.79      33.72 SILV   
 32 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                34.44      33.81 SILV   
 33 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR                33.53      33.87 SILV   
 34 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.64      33.94 SILV   
 35 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                33.82      34.00 SILV   
 36 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR                33.51      34.09 SILV   
 37 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                 33.81      34.13 SILV   
 38 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  34.11      34.29 SILV   
 39 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                34.03      34.39 SILV   
 40 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          34.11      34.44 SILV   
 41 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                34.51      34.59 SILV   
 41 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                33.36      34.59 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                31.03      30.50 JO     
  2 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.99      30.55 JO     
  3 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  32.54      30.62 JO     
  4 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  30.75      30.64 JO     
  5 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                32.89      34.66        
  6 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                34.21      35.11        
  7 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                33.33      35.35        
  8 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                34.56      35.55        
  9 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.22      35.60        
 10 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 34.37      35.63        
 11 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          34.49      35.69        
 12 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                33.92      36.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50 - 1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:12.64    1:09.69 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.69 (37.05)                                        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:10.60    1:10.73 SILV   
                  33.62     1:10.73 (37.11)                                        
  3 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              1:11.20    1:10.74 SILV   
                  32.38     1:10.74 (38.36)                                        
  4 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:15.28    1:11.11 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.11 (36.43)                                        
  5 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:12.04    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.31 (37.39)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:14.20    1:11.40 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.40 (37.64)                                        
  7 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                1:12.06    1:11.46 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.46 (38.01)                                        
  8 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.21    1:11.64 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.64 (38.01)                                        
  9 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:10.23    1:11.73 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.73 (37.64)                                        
 10 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:18.16    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.33 (37.25)                                        
 11 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:13.03    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.38 (37.85)                                        
 12 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:13.57    1:12.50 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.50 (37.87)                                        
 13 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:15.93    1:12.78 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.78 (38.19)                                        
 14 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:13.11 SILV   
                  35.06     1:13.11 (38.05)                                        
 15 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:12.20    1:13.71 SILV   
                  32.55     1:13.71 (41.16)                                        
 16 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               1:17.07    1:14.50 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.50 (40.25)                                        
 17 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:16.47    1:15.04 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.04 (39.57)                                        
 18 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:15.84    1:15.98 SILV   
                  35.41     1:15.98 (40.57)                                        
 19 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.61    1:17.03 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.03 (41.56)                                        
 20 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                1:19.36    1:17.16 SILV   
                  35.51     1:17.16 (41.65)                                        
 21 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:15.91    1:17.25 SILV   
                  35.31     1:17.25 (41.94)                                        
 22 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:18.19    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.54 (41.16)                                        
 23 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.50    1:17.93 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.93 (41.10)                                        
 24 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:19.15    1:18.03 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.03 (42.34)                                        
 25 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.14    1:18.11 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.11 (41.79)                                        
 26 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:18.53    1:18.64 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.64 (42.47)                                        
 -- Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:11.52         DQ        
      False start
                  32.03          DQ (38.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:09.52    1:07.33 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.33 (35.63)                                        
  2 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:16.10    1:08.22 JO     
                  31.44     1:08.22 (36.78)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:09.57    1:08.33 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.33 (35.43)                                        
  4 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:10.26    1:08.34 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.34 (35.59)                                        
  5 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.03    1:09.21 JO     
                  33.58     1:09.21 (35.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:40.19    2:40.33 SILV   
                  35.45     1:17.34 (41.89)   2:40.33 (1:22.99)                    
  2 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:40.95    2:42.13 SILV   
                  34.32     1:16.99 (42.67)     2:00.40 (43.41)     2:42.13 (41.73)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:45.16    2:35.05 JO     
                  33.45     1:13.15 (39.70)     1:53.91 (40.76)     2:35.05 (41.14)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:12.05    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.00 (36.73)                                        
  2 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:12.06    1:11.11 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.11 (37.83)                                        
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.31    1:11.38 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.38 (36.98)                                        
  4 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:15.87    1:11.43 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.43 (38.72)                                        
  5 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:12.74    1:11.91 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.91 (38.93)                                        
  6 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:11.01    1:12.07 SILV   
                  33.39     1:12.07 (38.68)                                        
  7 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:11.48    1:12.84 SILV   
                1:16.52         1:12.84 ( )                                        
  8 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:13.31    1:12.93 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.93 (38.50)                                        
  9 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              1:14.03    1:13.10 SILV   
                  33.52     1:13.10 (39.58)                                        
 10 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:14.37    1:13.46 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.46 (38.99)                                        
 11 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:16.43    1:13.93 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.93 (38.25)                                        
 12 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:12.66    1:14.07 SILV   
                  35.48     1:14.07 (38.59)                                        
 13 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR              1:16.73    1:14.09 SILV   
                  33.96     1:14.09 (40.13)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:11.49    1:14.12 SILV   
                  32.93     1:14.12 (41.19)                                        
 15 Cai, Cynthia D            12 RA-MR                1:17.26    1:14.50 SILV   
                  33.75     1:14.50 (40.75)                                        
 15 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              1:18.07    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.19     1:14.50 (39.31)                                        
 17 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:18.20    1:14.71 SILV   
                  36.44     1:14.71 (38.27)                                        
 18 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:16.03    1:14.76 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.76 (40.15)                                        
 19 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:12.04    1:14.90 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.90 (40.36)                                        
 20 Lee, Meredith I           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.17    1:14.96 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.96 (40.08)                                        
 20 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.15    1:14.96 SILV   
                  34.04     1:14.96 (40.92)                                        
 22 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           1:12.59    1:15.01 SILV   
                  34.77     1:15.01 (40.24)                                        
 23 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:16.93    1:15.02 SILV   
                  33.97     1:15.02 (41.05)                                        
 24 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:16.20    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.21 (38.31)                                        
 25 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:16.00    1:15.33 SILV   
                1:17.18         1:15.33 ( )                                        
 26 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.62    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.16     1:15.36 (40.20)                                        
 27 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:18.44    1:15.61 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.61 (40.76)                                        
 28 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:17.55    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.74 (39.73)                                        
 29 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              1:16.14    1:15.80 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.80 (41.27)                                        
 30 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:16.34    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.04 (39.64)                                        
 31 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:17.96    1:16.13 SILV   
                  33.59     1:16.13 (42.54)                                        
 32 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:17.22    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.31 (39.80)                                        
 33 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR               1:15.58    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.77     1:16.50 (40.73)                                        
 33 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:14.30    1:16.50 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.50 (41.25)                                        
 35 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:17.69    1:16.64 SILV   
                  35.88     1:16.64 (40.76)                                        
 36 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:15.70    1:16.87 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.87 (41.57)                                        
 37 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:16.94    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.05 (41.00)                                        
 38 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:18.59    1:17.10 SILV   
                  35.71     1:17.10 (41.39)                                        
 39 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR               1:16.24    1:17.14 SILV   
                  35.02     1:17.14 (42.12)                                        
 40 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:16.41    1:17.16 SILV   
                1:17.16         1:17.16 ( )                                        
 41 Hannon, Morgan A          11 HVD-MR               1:18.03    1:17.29 SILV   
                1:20.32         1:17.29 ( )                                        
 42 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:16.13    1:17.31 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.31 (39.94)                                        
 43 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:15.49    1:17.52 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.52 (41.80)                                        
 44 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR               1:17.01    1:17.70 SILV   
                  38.16     1:17.70 (39.54)                                        
 45 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:17.67    1:17.97 SILV   
                  35.90     1:17.97 (42.07)                                        
 46 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:18.19    1:18.14 SILV   
                  35.56     1:18.14 (42.58)                                        
 47 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:17.71    1:18.69 SILV   
                  35.06     1:18.69 (43.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:15.54    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.37 (36.25)                                        
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.21    1:08.52 JO     
                  31.13     1:08.52 (37.39)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:11.50    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.14 (36.60)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:09.53 JO     
                  32.16     1:09.53 (37.37)                                        
  5 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:15.03    1:09.81 JO     
                1:11.58         1:09.81 ( )                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:17.54    1:18.72        
                  37.09     1:18.72 (41.63)                                        
  7 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:15.65    1:19.33        
                  38.52     1:19.33 (40.81)                                        
  8 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:18.48    1:19.46        
                  38.34     1:19.46 (41.12)                                        
  9 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:18.19    1:19.94        
                  36.53     1:19.94 (43.41)                                        
 10 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.37    1:19.97        
                  38.24     1:19.97 (41.73)                                        
 11 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR              1:15.70    1:20.81        
                  36.85     1:20.81 (43.96)                                        
 12 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.66    1:21.61        
 -- Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.83         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  36.73          DQ (41.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.00 - 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:33.26    2:29.26 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.38 (39.18)     1:56.54 (43.16)     2:29.26 (32.72)
  2 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              2:34.11    2:29.71 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.29 (36.53)     1:55.76 (46.47)     2:29.71 (33.95)
  3 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              2:34.23    2:30.05 SILV   
                  33.20     1:12.24 (39.04)     1:57.17 (44.93)     2:30.05 (32.88)
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.47    2:30.50 SILV   
                  30.60     1:09.91 (39.31)     1:55.75 (45.84)     2:30.50 (34.75)
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:30.55    2:30.52 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.87 (38.59)     1:56.67 (43.80)     2:30.52 (33.85)
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:30.92    2:30.53 SILV   
                  34.01     1:14.59 (40.58)     1:57.30 (42.71)     2:30.53 (33.23)
  7 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:31.12    2:31.66 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.82 (37.41)     1:58.22 (48.40)     2:31.66 (33.44)
  8 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              2:35.11    2:31.85 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.78 (39.31)     1:57.80 (44.02)     2:31.85 (34.05)
  9 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.45    2:33.04 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.39 (37.44)     1:57.50 (48.11)     2:33.04 (35.54)
 10 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:34.15    2:33.25 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.19 (37.80)     2:00.64 (47.45)     2:33.25 (32.61)
 11 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:35.54    2:33.63 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.80 (38.84)     1:58.41 (45.61)     2:33.63 (35.22)
 12 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              2:33.05    2:34.20 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.87 (38.75)     2:00.63 (47.76)     2:34.20 (33.57)
 13 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:39.02    2:34.67 SILV   
                  33.09     1:14.67 (41.58)     2:00.49 (45.82)     2:34.67 (34.18)
 14 Kakugo, Akane F           12 Middies-MR           2:37.02    2:34.75 SILV   
                  35.02     1:15.18 (40.16)     2:01.48 (46.30)     2:34.75 (33.27)
 15 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.32    2:36.12 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.19 (41.58)     2:03.19 (46.00)     2:36.12 (32.93)
 16 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              2:34.39    2:36.94 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.08 (37.61)     2:01.99 (51.91)     2:36.94 (34.95)
 17 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:42.76    2:37.51 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.59 (41.19)     2:03.23 (47.64)     2:37.51 (34.28)
 18 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           2:37.70    2:38.19 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.31 (39.58)     2:02.32 (47.01)     2:38.19 (35.87)
 18 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.41    2:38.19 SILV   
                  34.35     1:13.25 (38.90)     2:01.48 (48.23)     2:38.19 (36.71)
 20 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:30.64    2:38.89 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.81 (40.05)     2:03.26 (49.45)     2:38.89 (35.63)
 21 Naughton, Kiera H         12 COND-MR              2:40.98    2:39.91 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.00 (40.31)     2:03.08 (47.08)     2:39.91 (36.83)
 22 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              2:42.85    2:40.01 SILV   
                  34.36     1:15.75 (41.39)     2:04.36 (48.61)     2:40.01 (35.65)
 23 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              2:44.84    2:40.06 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.45 (41.24)     2:03.83 (45.38)     2:40.06 (36.23)
 24 Novielli, Maddie          12 TRS-MR               2:43.36    2:40.41 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.50 (41.65)     2:04.03 (47.53)     2:40.41 (36.38)
 25 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:42.67    2:40.46 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.79 (39.63)     2:06.06 (51.27)     2:40.46 (34.40)
 26 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                2:36.81    2:40.59 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.88 (39.99)     2:04.38 (49.50)     2:40.59 (36.21)
 27 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:46.95    2:42.50 SILV   
                  36.41     1:20.67 (44.26)     2:06.43 (45.76)     2:42.50 (36.07)
 28 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:44.24    2:43.24 SILV   
                  35.75     1:20.14 (44.39)     2:08.91 (48.77)     2:43.24 (34.33)
 29 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              2:47.17    2:43.36 SILV   
                  33.44     1:14.76 (41.32)     2:06.00 (51.24)     2:43.36 (37.36)
 30 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                2:43.32    2:44.08 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.11 (41.16)     2:09.59 (53.48)     2:44.08 (34.49)
 31 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              2:45.50    2:44.37 SILV   
                  35.71     1:18.70 (42.99)     2:07.84 (49.14)     2:44.37 (36.53)
 32 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:41.82    2:44.65 SILV   
                  37.43     1:18.51 (41.08)     2:08.12 (49.61)     2:44.65 (36.53)
 33 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                2:41.66    2:45.52 SILV   
                  35.15     1:17.92 (42.77)     2:11.71 (53.79)     2:45.52 (33.81)
 34 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.69    2:45.63 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.95 (41.87)     2:10.21 (50.26)     2:45.63 (35.42)
 35 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              2:40.13    2:45.95 SILV   
                  36.90     1:21.99 (45.09)     2:09.66 (47.67)     2:45.95 (36.29)
 36 Dixon, Mati D             12 COND-MR              2:38.29    2:46.22 SILV   
                  36.39     1:19.71 (43.32)     2:11.68 (51.97)     2:46.22 (34.54)
 37 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              2:47.76    2:46.36 SILV   
                  35.76     1:16.13 (40.37)     2:08.97 (52.84)     2:46.36 (37.39)
 38 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:46.50    2:46.55 SILV   
                  35.75     1:18.02 (42.27)     2:07.39 (49.37)     2:46.55 (39.16)
 39 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               2:46.08    2:46.60 SILV   
                  35.60     1:17.75 (42.15)     2:11.43 (53.68)     2:46.60 (35.17)
 40 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:46.15    2:47.22 SILV   
                  37.58     1:17.67 (40.09)     2:07.69 (50.02)     2:47.22 (39.53)
 41 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:41.39    2:47.32 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.20 (42.55)     2:09.67 (49.47)     2:47.32 (37.65)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:30.10    2:27.24 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.44 (36.39)     1:53.73 (44.29)     2:27.24 (33.51)
  2 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:28.25    2:27.28 JO     
                  32.56     1:11.11 (38.55)     1:53.10 (41.99)     2:27.28 (34.18)
  3 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:46.61    2:48.23        
                  36.74     1:19.18 (42.44)     2:11.49 (52.31)     2:48.23 (36.74)
  4 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.88    2:48.88        
                  37.23     1:21.81 (44.58)     2:13.68 (51.87)     2:48.88 (35.20)
  5 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              2:44.45    2:53.34        
                  39.10     1:21.56 (42.46)     2:14.48 (52.92)     2:53.34 (38.86)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  JO
              5:21.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              5:25.01    5:22.20 SILV   
                  31.74     1:11.56 (39.82)     1:52.01 (40.45)     2:32.01 (40.00)
        3:22.36 (50.35)     4:12.75 (50.39)     4:48.08 (35.33)     5:22.20 (34.12)
  2 Robinson, Nicole K        11 RA-MR                5:41.55    5:23.11 SILV   
                  34.86     1:17.14 (42.28)     1:55.53 (38.39)     2:34.16 (38.63)
        3:24.03 (49.87)     4:12.79 (48.76)     4:48.03 (35.24)     5:23.11 (35.08)
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              5:34.00    5:25.46 SILV   
                  34.84     1:18.75 (43.91)     2:00.59 (41.84)     2:41.91 (41.32)
        3:25.76 (43.85)     4:09.99 (44.23)     4:47.67 (37.68)     5:25.46 (37.79)
  4 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              5:22.95    5:29.88 SILV   
                  33.82     1:15.62 (41.80)     1:58.84 (43.22)     2:40.86 (42.02)
        3:28.69 (47.83)     4:15.91 (47.22)     4:52.60 (36.69)     5:29.88 (37.28)
  5 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           5:38.98    5:36.59 SILV   
                  38.30     1:24.53 (46.23)     2:05.99 (41.46)     2:46.73 (40.74)
        3:34.19 (47.46)     4:23.97 (49.78)     5:00.25 (36.28)     5:36.59 (36.34)
  6 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              5:47.36    5:39.39 SILV   
                  38.40     1:24.16 (45.76)     2:05.76 (41.60)     2:47.42 (41.66)
        3:34.12 (46.70)     4:21.33 (47.21)     5:00.85 (39.52)     5:39.39 (38.54)
  7 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR              5:44.56    5:44.29 SILV   
                  36.24     1:19.53 (43.29)     2:01.44 (41.91)     2:42.83 (41.39)
        3:36.96 (54.13)     4:29.85 (52.89)     5:06.43 (36.58)     5:44.29 (37.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              5:29.08    5:09.80 JO     
                  30.88     1:09.39 (38.51)     1:49.45 (40.06)     2:28.91 (39.46)
        3:11.48 (42.57)     3:55.46 (43.98)     4:33.07 (37.61)     5:09.80 (36.73)
  2 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              5:26.20    5:13.31 JO     
                  33.75     1:13.08 (39.33)     1:51.21 (38.13)     2:30.06 (38.85)
        3:19.85 (49.79)     4:07.02 (47.17)     4:41.28 (34.26)     5:13.31 (32.03)
  3 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              5:30.40    5:13.38 JO     
                  34.04     1:16.12 (42.08)     1:55.71 (39.59)     2:34.72 (39.01)
        3:18.17 (43.45)     4:04.32 (46.15)     4:40.66 (36.34)     5:13.38 (32.72)
  4 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              5:22.00    5:16.44 JO     
                  34.04     1:14.53 (40.49)     1:55.40 (40.87)     2:35.98 (40.58)
        3:20.24 (44.26)     4:04.76 (44.52)     4:41.03 (36.27)     5:16.44 (35.41)
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.30    5:18.18 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.71 (37.39)     1:50.59 (40.88)     2:32.47 (41.88)
        3:20.70 (48.23)     4:08.01 (47.31)     4:44.00 (35.99)     5:18.18 (34.18)
  6 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              5:22.84    5:18.93 JO     
                  34.43     1:15.90 (41.47)     1:56.72 (40.82)     2:35.18 (38.46)
        3:22.09 (46.91)     4:08.74 (46.65)     4:44.89 (36.15)     5:18.93 (34.04)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.40  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  26.40 - 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SMAX - Division  
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR                26.40      26.04 JO     
SILV - Division  
  1 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR                27.57      26.62 SILV   
  2 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR               26.52      26.69 SILV   
  3 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.45      26.71 SILV   
  4 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               26.68      26.74 SILV   
  5 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 26.77      26.76 SILV   
  6 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                26.75      26.78 SILV   
  7 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                26.96      26.86 SILV   
  7 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                27.47      26.86 SILV   
  7 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                26.44      26.86 SILV   
 10 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR                27.43      26.92 SILV   
 11 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR                26.46      26.94 SILV   
 12 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 26.49      26.96 SILV   
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.95      27.03 SILV   
 14 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                26.91      27.04 SILV   
 15 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR             27.48      27.07 SILV   
 16 Magee, Reed E             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.09      27.08 SILV   
 17 Mogan, emi H              14 HVD-MR                 27.14      27.12 SILV   
 18 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR                27.41      27.17 SILV   
 19 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR                26.91      27.21 SILV   
 20 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                  27.06      27.24 SILV   
 20 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 27.14      27.24 SILV   
 22 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR                27.63      27.25 SILV   
 23 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                 27.26      27.35 SILV   
 24 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                  27.25      27.38 SILV   
 24 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR                26.94      27.38 SILV   
 26 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             26.66      27.41 SILV   
 27 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                  27.18      27.63 SILV   
 28 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                26.63      27.65 SILV   
 29 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR                27.96      27.70 SILV   
 30 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR                27.20      27.71 SILV   
 30 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 26.95      27.71 SILV   
 30 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR                27.69      27.71 SILV   
 33 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR          27.48      27.72 SILV   
 33 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                27.96      27.72 SILV   
 35 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 27.75      27.73 SILV   
 36 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR                27.27      27.74 SILV   
 37 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR                28.46      27.75 SILV   
 38 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                  27.87      27.82 SILV   
 39 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR                27.66      27.84 SILV   
 39 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR                28.13      27.84 SILV   
 41 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR                28.53      27.85 SILV   
 42 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR                27.87      27.88 SILV   
 43 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                27.53      27.94 SILV   
 44 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                27.70      28.04 SILV   
 45 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.74      28.08 SILV   
 46 Sehgal, Garima            14 HVD-MR                 28.68      28.09 SILV   
 47 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR             27.92      28.17 SILV   
 48 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR                28.17      28.20 SILV   
 49 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR                 28.00      28.21 SILV   
 50 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR                28.07      28.25 SILV   
 51 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.68      28.28 SILV   
 52 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                28.68      28.36 SILV   
 53 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR                28.29      28.39 SILV   
 54 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR                27.30      28.42 SILV   
 55 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR                28.44      28.50 SILV   
 56 Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR                28.30      28.52 SILV   
 57 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR                 28.29      28.55 SILV   
 57 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR                28.46      28.55 SILV   
 59 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR                28.61      28.67 SILV   
 60 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR                 28.70      28.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                26.76      25.75 JO     
  2 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR                26.66      26.16 JO     
  3 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR          28.62      28.81        
  3 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                  28.39      28.81        
  5 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                28.14      28.88        
  6 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                28.19      28.93        
  7 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR             28.38      28.95        
  8 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                28.76      29.01        
  9 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR                28.37      29.09        
 10 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR                 28.25      29.14        
 11 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR                 28.60      29.18        
 12 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR                28.46      29.22        
 13 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR               28.73      29.28        
 14 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                  28.56      29.30        
 15 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR                28.74      29.42        
 16 Smith, Piper A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.33      29.46        
 17 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 28.42      29.78        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
                57.00  SMAX
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  57.00 - 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               57.91      57.17 SILV   
                  28.06       57.17 (29.11)                                        
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.76      57.41 SILV   
                  27.07       57.41 (30.34)                                        
  3 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                57.59      57.46 SILV   
                  28.07       57.46 (29.39)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:00.32      57.80 SILV   
                  28.10       57.80 (29.70)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.62      58.05 SILV   
                  27.87       58.05 (30.18)                                        
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 57.83      58.07 SILV   
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)                                        
  7 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 58.17      58.19 SILV   
                  27.96       58.19 (30.23)                                        
  8 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR                59.53      58.52 SILV   
                  28.03       58.52 (30.49)                                        
  9 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                  59.64      58.61 SILV   
                  28.25       58.61 (30.36)                                        
 10 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                57.20      58.63 SILV   
                  28.08       58.63 (30.55)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                  59.16      58.64 SILV   
                  28.33       58.64 (30.31)                                        
 12 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR                58.00      58.69 SILV   
                  28.06       58.69 (30.63)                                        
 13 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR                58.23      58.74 SILV   
                  28.30       58.74 (30.44)                                        
 14 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR                58.39      58.85 SILV   
                  27.78       58.85 (31.07)                                        
 15 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                58.37      58.86 SILV   
                  28.10       58.86 (30.76)                                        
 16 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR                58.63      58.92 SILV   
                  28.15       58.92 (30.77)                                        
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 59.57      59.08 SILV   
                  28.51       59.08 (30.57)                                        
 17 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                58.61      59.08 SILV   
                  27.84       59.08 (31.24)                                        
 19 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72      59.09 SILV   
                  28.80       59.09 (30.29)                                        
 20 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 58.54      59.11 SILV   
                  28.45       59.11 (30.66)                                        
 21 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR                58.66      59.21 SILV   
                  28.63       59.21 (30.58)                                        
 22 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                58.42      59.22 SILV   
                  28.12       59.22 (31.10)                                        
 23 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                59.47      59.23 SILV   
                  28.49       59.23 (30.74)                                        
 24 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 59.00      59.29 SILV   
                  28.91       59.29 (30.38)                                        
 25 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:01.47      59.36 SILV   
                  28.47       59.36 (30.89)                                        
 26 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             58.84      59.55 SILV   
                  28.30       59.55 (31.25)                                        
 27 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                 59.80      59.70 SILV   
                  28.41       59.70 (31.29)                                        
 28 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:00.25      59.77 SILV   
                  28.80       59.77 (30.97)                                        
 29 Mance, Cora E             14 PBAC-MR                59.72      59.81 SILV   
                  28.62       59.81 (31.19)                                        
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.71      59.88 SILV   
                  29.20       59.88 (30.68)                                        
 31 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:00.25      59.93 SILV   
                  28.48       59.93 (31.45)                                        
 32 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:02.97      59.99 SILV   
                  28.75       59.99 (31.24)                                        
 33 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 58.42    1:00.05 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.05 (31.52)                                        
 34 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                58.89    1:00.34 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.34 (31.21)                                        
 35 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                59.72    1:00.35 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.35 (31.64)                                        
 36 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:01.19    1:00.44 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.44 (31.34)                                        
 37 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:00.36    1:00.46 SILV   
                  28.87     1:00.46 (31.59)                                        
 38 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:01.34    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.57 (31.50)                                        
 38 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:00.38    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.57 (31.47)                                        
 40 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                  59.89    1:00.58 SILV   
                  28.67     1:00.58 (31.91)                                        
 41 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:00.24    1:00.65 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.65 (31.43)                                        
 42 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:01.36    1:00.72 SILV   
                  28.50     1:00.72 (32.22)                                        
 43 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:02.59    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.85 (31.76)                                        
 44 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:02.22    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)                                        
 45 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:00.21    1:01.06 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.06 (31.84)                                        
 46 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:00.93    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.11 (31.80)                                        
 46 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:01.43    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.11 (31.56)                                        
 48 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:00.62    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.15 (31.68)                                        
 49 Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.18 (31.71)                                        
 50 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:02.67    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.19 (31.38)                                        
 51 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:02.12    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.23 (31.66)                                        
 52 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR              1:00.66    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.32 (32.04)                                        
 53 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 59.57    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.33 (31.51)                                        
 54 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:00.46    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.35 (31.96)                                        
 54 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:02.97    1:01.35 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.35 (32.41)                                        
 56 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:00.07    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.39 (32.26)                                        
 57 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:01.84    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.52 (31.64)                                        
 58 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR                59.76    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.42     1:01.65 (32.23)                                        
 59 McIntyre, Savannah Y      13 SPAR-MR              1:01.84    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.76 (32.05)                                        
 60 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:00.84    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.95     1:01.87 (31.92)                                        
 61 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:02.39    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.97 (32.53)                                        
 62 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:01.12    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.03 (32.57)                                        
 63 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:02.30    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.04 (32.39)                                        
 64 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:01.75    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.09 (32.67)                                        
 65 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:01.95    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.15 (32.76)                                        
 66 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:01.53    1:02.19 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.19 (32.08)                                        
 67 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               1:01.22    1:02.27 SILV   
                  30.28     1:02.27 (31.99)                                        
 68 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR                59.28    1:02.29 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.29 (32.82)                                        
 69 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:01.78    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.35 (32.45)                                        
 70 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:01.26    1:02.47 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.47 (32.08)                                        
 70 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               1:02.38    1:02.47 SILV   
                  30.48     1:02.47 (31.99)                                        
 72 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:02.29    1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.55 (32.75)                                        
 73 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:02.06    1:02.78 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.78 (32.96)                                        
 74 Magee, Reed E             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.46    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.82 (32.90)                                        
 75 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:02.73    1:02.98 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.98 (33.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                58.16      56.79 JO     
                  27.25       56.79 (29.54)                                        
  2 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR               57.26      56.87 JO     
                  27.43       56.87 (29.44)                                        
  3 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR                57.91      56.91 JO     
                  27.53       56.91 (29.38)                                        
  4 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR                58.44      56.95 JO     
                  27.14       56.95 (29.81)                                        
  5 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:02.10    1:03.21        
                  30.30     1:03.21 (32.91)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:01.32    1:03.30        
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)                                        
  7 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:01.32    1:03.33        
                  30.17     1:03.33 (33.16)                                        
  8 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                1:02.50    1:03.39        
                  30.46     1:03.39 (32.93)                                        
  9 Eagan, Amanda J           13 PBAC-MR              1:02.96    1:03.55        
                  29.11     1:03.55 (34.44)                                        
 10 Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               1:01.90    1:03.80        
                  30.64     1:03.80 (33.16)                                        
 11 Smith, Piper A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.45    1:04.74        
                  30.15     1:04.74 (34.59)                                        
 12 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:02.26    1:04.83        
                  31.63     1:04.83 (33.20)                                        
 13 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              1:02.37    1:07.11        
                  32.13     1:07.11 (34.98)                                        
 -- Gunster, Julia A          13 GAEL-MR              1:01.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:04.00  SMAX
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.00 - 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:05.14    2:04.59 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.50 (31.86)     1:32.92 (32.42)     2:04.59 (31.67)
  2 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:05.77    2:04.60 SILV   
                  27.89       59.23 (31.34)     1:32.06 (32.83)     2:04.60 (32.54)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:04.31    2:04.60 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.42 (31.47)     1:32.97 (32.55)     2:04.60 (31.63)
  4 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.27    2:05.55 SILV   
                  28.19       59.84 (31.65)     1:32.96 (33.12)     2:05.55 (32.59)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:06.84    2:06.05 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.58 (31.57)     1:33.52 (32.94)     2:06.05 (32.53)
  6 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              2:09.55    2:06.81 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.61 (32.08)     1:34.53 (32.92)     2:06.81 (32.28)
  7 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:09.80    2:06.98 SILV   
                  29.01     1:00.39 (31.38)     1:33.34 (32.95)     2:06.98 (33.64)
  8 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:05.48    2:07.11 SILV   
                  28.14     1:00.09 (31.95)     1:33.38 (33.29)     2:07.11 (33.73)
  9 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:05.75    2:07.24 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.24 (31.81)     1:34.29 (33.05)     2:07.24 (32.95)
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.47    2:07.37 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.64 (32.47)     1:34.77 (33.13)     2:07.37 (32.60)
 11 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:07.09    2:07.41 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.31 (32.38)     1:34.76 (33.45)     2:07.41 (32.65)
 12 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.43    2:07.87 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.00 (32.65)     1:36.01 (34.01)     2:07.87 (31.86)
 13 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:09.58    2:08.37 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.29 (33.09)     1:36.37 (33.08)     2:08.37 (32.00)
 14 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              2:11.58    2:08.62 SILV   
                  29.00     1:01.26 (32.26)     1:35.10 (33.84)     2:08.62 (33.52)
 15 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:09.97    2:08.70 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.46 (32.57)     1:35.88 (33.42)     2:08.70 (32.82)
 16 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:15.07    2:08.96 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.83 (32.20)     1:36.30 (34.47)     2:08.96 (32.66)
 17 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:08.10    2:09.00 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.79 (33.41)     1:36.73 (33.94)     2:09.00 (32.27)
 18 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.84    2:09.46 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.48 (33.10)     1:37.11 (33.63)     2:09.46 (32.35)
 19 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:11.56    2:10.39 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.46 (33.09)     1:37.46 (34.00)     2:10.39 (32.93)
 20 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:08.52    2:10.49 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)     1:37.88 (34.35)     2:10.49 (32.61)
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:11.36    2:10.55 SILV   
                  29.97     1:02.88 (32.91)     1:36.61 (33.73)     2:10.55 (33.94)
 22 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:12.72    2:11.01 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.89 (33.36)     1:37.82 (33.93)     2:11.01 (33.19)
 23 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              2:16.65    2:11.08 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.64 (33.09)     1:37.01 (34.37)     2:11.08 (34.07)
 24 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:07.29    2:11.25 SILV   
                  30.50     1:03.58 (33.08)     1:37.43 (33.85)     2:11.25 (33.82)
 25 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:11.86    2:11.42 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.49 (32.85)     1:37.42 (34.93)     2:11.42 (34.00)
 26 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:05.61    2:11.49 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.69 (33.16)     1:37.42 (34.73)     2:11.49 (34.07)
 27 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:12.93    2:11.59 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.56 (33.40)     1:37.95 (34.39)     2:11.59 (33.64)
 28 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:14.12    2:12.00 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.91 (33.56)     1:38.34 (34.43)     2:12.00 (33.66)
 29 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:09.65    2:12.17 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.40 (33.59)     1:37.87 (34.47)     2:12.17 (34.30)
 30 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:09.79    2:12.44 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.84 (33.46)     1:37.75 (34.91)     2:12.44 (34.69)
 31 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              2:06.30    2:12.45 SILV   
                  29.11     1:02.66 (33.55)     1:37.54 (34.88)     2:12.45 (34.91)
 32 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:09.55    2:12.49 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.52 (33.38)     1:38.03 (34.51)     2:12.49 (34.46)
 33 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:12.59    2:12.70 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.04 (33.46)     1:38.02 (34.98)     2:12.70 (34.68)
 34 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:12.38    2:12.72 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.81 (33.78)     1:38.86 (35.05)     2:12.72 (33.86)
 35 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:14.28    2:12.85 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.96 (33.58)     1:38.28 (34.32)     2:12.85 (34.57)
 36 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               2:10.66    2:13.32 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.37 (33.24)     1:38.62 (35.25)     2:13.32 (34.70)
 37 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               2:15.68    2:13.33 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.47 (33.95)     1:39.45 (34.98)     2:13.33 (33.88)
 38 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.68    2:13.37 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.88 (33.82)     1:39.68 (34.80)     2:13.37 (33.69)
 39 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:14.94    2:13.60 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.61 (34.48)     1:40.50 (35.89)     2:13.60 (33.10)
 40 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:13.22    2:13.90 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.27 (34.20)     1:39.60 (34.33)     2:13.90 (34.30)
 41 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:07.76    2:14.27 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.37 (33.09)     1:38.71 (36.34)     2:14.27 (35.56)
 42 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:15.76    2:14.51 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.74 (33.96)     1:39.46 (35.72)     2:14.51 (35.05)
 43 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:05.95    2:14.57 SILV   
                  29.52     1:04.14 (34.62)     1:39.97 (35.83)     2:14.57 (34.60)
 44 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:16.01    2:15.04 SILV   
                  30.71     1:04.90 (34.19)     1:40.31 (35.41)     2:15.04 (34.73)
 45 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:14.10    2:15.30 SILV   
                  29.86     1:04.29 (34.43)     1:40.61 (36.32)     2:15.30 (34.69)
 46 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                2:13.64    2:15.60 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.03 (33.69)     1:40.90 (36.87)     2:15.60 (34.70)
 47 Mance, Cora E             14 PBAC-MR              2:15.32    2:15.67 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.51 (34.94)     1:42.81 (36.30)     2:15.67 (32.86)
 48 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:09.80    2:16.03 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.82 (34.24)     1:40.97 (36.15)     2:16.03 (35.06)
 49 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:14.86    2:16.05 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.29 (33.71)     1:40.04 (35.75)     2:16.05 (36.01)
 50 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               2:14.38    2:16.19 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.08 (33.72)     1:40.18 (36.10)     2:16.19 (36.01)
 51 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              2:11.50    2:16.21 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.01 (34.54)     1:40.86 (35.85)     2:16.21 (35.35)
 52 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:14.01    2:16.36 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.76 (34.67)     1:41.04 (36.28)     2:16.36 (35.32)
 53 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        2:13.36    2:16.48 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.36 (34.43)     1:41.01 (35.65)     2:16.48 (35.47)
 54 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:15.47    2:16.87 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)     1:40.46 (36.39)     2:16.87 (36.41)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:06.74    2:03.06 JO     
                  28.48       59.57 (31.09)     1:31.37 (31.80)     2:03.06 (31.69)
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:05.06    2:03.84 JO     
                  27.91       59.49 (31.58)     1:31.93 (32.44)     2:03.84 (31.91)
  3 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:16.87    2:17.70        
                  31.67     1:06.48 (34.81)     1:43.06 (36.58)     2:17.70 (34.64)
  4 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:16.67    2:17.72        
                  30.68     1:05.60 (34.92)     1:42.00 (36.40)     2:17.72 (35.72)
  5 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:16.87    2:17.80        
                  30.95     1:04.97 (34.02)     1:40.99 (36.02)     2:17.80 (36.81)
  6 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:14.69    2:18.36        
                  32.10     1:06.60 (34.50)     1:42.55 (35.95)     2:18.36 (35.81)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  JO
              5:30.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00 - 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              5:36.20    5:32.04 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.68 (32.18)     1:34.37 (32.69)     2:07.90 (33.53)
        2:41.55 (33.65)     3:15.29 (33.74)     3:49.26 (33.97)     4:23.52 (34.26)
        4:57.78 (34.26)     5:32.04 (34.26)                                        
  2 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              5:40.29    5:33.11 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.06 (32.81)     1:36.12 (34.06)     2:10.58 (34.46)
        2:44.43 (33.85)     3:18.94 (34.51)     3:52.55 (33.61)     4:26.36 (33.81)
        5:00.27 (33.91)     5:33.11 (32.84)                                        
  3 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                5:40.43    5:35.58 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.72 (32.70)     1:36.52 (33.80)     2:10.49 (33.97)
        2:44.41 (33.92)     3:18.78 (34.37)     3:53.61 (34.83)     4:28.33 (34.72)
        5:02.90 (34.57)     5:35.58 (32.68)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              5:44.43    5:36.88 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.05 (33.98)     1:40.71 (34.66)     2:14.37 (33.66)
        2:47.94 (33.57)     3:21.81 (33.87)     3:55.78 (33.97)     4:29.96 (34.18)
        5:03.59 (33.63)     5:36.88 (33.29)                                        
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               5:36.65    5:38.15 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.22 (32.92)     1:36.79 (33.57)     2:10.63 (33.84)
        2:44.61 (33.98)     3:19.15 (34.54)     3:53.64 (34.49)     4:28.72 (35.08)
        5:03.57 (34.85)     5:38.15 (34.58)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.45    5:38.17 SILV   
  7 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              5:41.44    5:40.88 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.37 (33.62)     1:37.14 (33.77)     2:11.60 (34.46)
        2:46.04 (34.44)     3:21.16 (35.12)     3:56.18 (35.02)     4:31.17 (34.99)
        5:06.84 (35.67)     5:40.88 (34.04)                                        
  8 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:44.44    5:41.11 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.12 (33.44)     1:39.06 (33.94)     2:13.39 (34.33)
        2:47.83 (34.44)     3:22.64 (34.81)     3:57.80 (35.16)     4:32.56 (34.76)
        5:07.35 (34.79)     5:41.11 (33.76)                                        
  9 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               5:39.86    5:41.54 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.72 (32.88)     1:36.38 (34.66)     2:11.87 (35.49)
        2:47.70 (35.83)     3:23.20 (35.50)     3:58.33 (35.13)     4:33.24 (34.91)
        5:08.24 (35.00)     5:41.54 (33.30)                                        
 10 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              5:42.96    5:43.14 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.65 (32.74)     1:36.45 (33.80)     2:11.09 (34.64)
        2:46.18 (35.09)     3:21.63 (35.45)     3:57.51 (35.88)     4:32.86 (35.35)
        5:08.43 (35.57)     5:43.14 (34.71)                                        
 11 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              5:45.53    5:43.82 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.03 (33.94)     1:38.85 (34.82)     2:14.01 (35.16)
        2:48.80 (34.79)     3:23.28 (34.48)     3:58.72 (35.44)     4:33.65 (34.93)
        5:09.10 (35.45)     5:43.82 (34.72)                                        
 12 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              5:49.02    5:43.93 SILV   
 13 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              5:46.59    5:45.36 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.80 (33.78)     1:38.82 (34.02)     2:13.37 (34.55)
        2:49.16 (35.79)     3:24.33 (35.17)     4:00.94 (36.61)     4:36.67 (35.73)
        5:12.21 (35.54)     5:45.36 (33.15)                                        
 14 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 COND-MR              5:44.22    5:45.80 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.15 (33.06)     1:37.36 (34.21)     2:12.49 (35.13)
        2:47.60 (35.11)     3:23.02 (35.42)     3:58.51 (35.49)     4:34.55 (36.04)
        5:10.62 (36.07)     5:45.80 (35.18)                                        
 15 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              5:38.46    5:45.84 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.44 (33.41)     1:38.60 (35.16)     2:13.66 (35.06)
        2:49.13 (35.47)     3:24.80 (35.67)     3:59.94 (35.14)     4:35.88 (35.94)
        5:11.47 (35.59)     5:45.84 (34.37)                                        
 16 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              5:46.81    5:47.66 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.87 (33.43)     1:39.02 (35.15)     2:14.06 (35.04)
        2:49.24 (35.18)     3:25.47 (36.23)     4:01.40 (35.93)     4:36.99 (35.59)
        5:12.89 (35.90)     5:47.66 (34.77)                                        
 17 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                5:40.03    5:47.69 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.33 (32.22)     1:35.62 (34.29)     2:10.84 (35.22)
        2:46.32 (35.48)     3:22.98 (36.66)     3:59.72 (36.74)     4:36.63 (36.91)
        5:13.16 (36.53)     5:47.69 (34.53)                                        
 18 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               5:41.71    5:48.62 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.55 (34.80)     1:41.63 (35.08)     2:16.51 (34.88)
        2:51.78 (35.27)     3:27.05 (35.27)     4:02.41 (35.36)     4:37.84 (35.43)
        5:13.43 (35.59)     5:48.62 (35.19)                                        
 19 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              5:42.64    5:49.51 SILV   
                                1:05.39 ( )     1:40.82 (35.43)     2:16.50 (35.68)
        2:51.94 (35.44)     3:27.74 (35.80)     4:03.78 (36.04)     4:39.77 (35.99)
        5:15.52 (35.75)     5:49.51 (33.99)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             5:33.30    5:23.15 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.85 (31.73)     1:34.37 (33.52)     2:07.73 (33.36)
        2:40.76 (33.03)     3:13.33 (32.57)     3:45.88 (32.55)     4:18.81 (32.93)
        4:51.47 (32.66)     5:23.15 (31.68)                                        
  2 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              5:33.68    5:24.11 JO     
                  29.12     1:02.17 (33.05)     1:34.76 (32.59)     2:07.77 (33.01)
        2:40.49 (32.72)     3:13.14 (32.65)     3:45.98 (32.84)     4:19.36 (33.38)
        4:52.09 (32.73)     5:24.11 (32.02)                                        
  3 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              5:33.08    5:27.13 JO     
                  28.80       59.94 (31.14)     1:32.61 (32.67)     2:05.95 (33.34)
        2:39.61 (33.66)     3:13.22 (33.61)     3:46.85 (33.63)     4:20.79 (33.94)
        4:54.43 (33.64)     5:27.13 (32.70)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:33.23    5:27.32 JO     
                  29.38     1:01.70 (32.32)     1:34.78 (33.08)     2:07.82 (33.04)
        2:41.13 (33.31)     3:14.44 (33.31)     3:47.92 (33.48)     4:21.69 (33.77)
        4:55.15 (33.46)     5:27.32 (32.17)                                        
  5 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              5:44.09    5:50.60        
                  30.28     1:03.73 (33.45)     1:38.21 (34.48)     2:13.57 (35.36)
        2:49.19 (35.62)     3:25.31 (36.12)     4:01.42 (36.11)     4:37.66 (36.24)
        5:14.67 (37.01)     5:50.60 (35.93)                                        
  6 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               5:37.75    5:55.60        
                  31.66     1:06.56 (34.90)     1:42.26 (35.70)     2:17.60 (35.34)
        2:53.39 (35.79)     3:29.62 (36.23)     4:06.55 (36.93)     4:42.99 (36.44)
        5:19.21 (36.22)     5:55.60 (36.39)                                        
  7 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               5:50.02    6:00.37        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.60  SMAX
              1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.60 - 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:05.16    1:04.77 SILV   
                  31.56     1:04.77 (33.21)                                        
  2 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:09.05    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.95 (33.71)                                        
  3 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:04.96 SILV   
                  31.53     1:04.96 (33.43)                                        
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:05.13    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.16 (34.17)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:05.96    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.38 (33.46)                                        
  6 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:07.14    1:05.65 SILV   
                  32.41     1:05.65 (33.24)                                        
  7 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              1:05.94    1:05.74 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.74 (34.04)                                        
  8 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              1:06.39    1:05.84 SILV   
                  32.01     1:05.84 (33.83)                                        
  9 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:08.61    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.88 (34.03)                                        
 10 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:06.70    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)                                        
 11 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:06.54 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.54 (34.28)                                        
 12 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               1:05.98    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.58 (34.19)                                        
 13 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:07.94    1:06.61 SILV   
                  32.61     1:06.61 (34.00)                                        
 14 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:05.63    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.67 (35.09)                                        
 15 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:05.59    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.73 (35.11)                                        
 15 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.06    1:06.73 SILV   
                  32.56     1:06.73 (34.17)                                        
 17 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:08.22    1:06.78 SILV   
                  32.35     1:06.78 (34.43)                                        
 18 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.82 (34.42)                                        
 19 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:08.02    1:06.86 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.86 (34.61)                                        
 20 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:07.40    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.14 (34.92)                                        
 21 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:07.29 SILV   
                  33.41     1:07.29 (33.88)                                        
 22 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:08.46    1:07.39 SILV   
                  32.50     1:07.39 (34.89)                                        
 23 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:10.11    1:07.44 SILV   
                  33.29     1:07.44 (34.15)                                        
 24 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:06.05    1:07.50 SILV   
                  32.75     1:07.50 (34.75)                                        
 25 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:07.76    1:08.43 SILV   
                  33.04     1:08.43 (35.39)                                        
 26 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:08.69    1:08.51 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.51 (35.61)                                        
 27 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:08.05    1:08.68 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.68 (35.59)                                        
 28 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:08.57    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.57     1:08.81 (35.24)                                        
 29 Magee, Reed E             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.77    1:08.84 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.84 (35.36)                                        
 29 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:10.12    1:08.84 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.84 (35.56)                                        
 31 Evans, Sage E             13 PBAC-MR              1:08.06    1:08.88 SILV   
                  33.29     1:08.88 (35.59)                                        
 32 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:08.86    1:08.91 SILV   
                  32.91     1:08.91 (36.00)                                        
 33 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:09.09    1:08.94 SILV   
                  33.41     1:08.94 (35.53)                                        
 34 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:09.69    1:09.01 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.01 (35.74)                                        
 35 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:09.30    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.02 (35.63)                                        
 36 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:06.76    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.35     1:09.04 (35.69)                                        
 37 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:12.12    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.41 (36.10)                                        
 37 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:09.69    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.41 (35.63)                                        
 39 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:08.24    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.50 (36.18)                                        
 40 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:08.04    1:09.62 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.62 (36.01)                                        
 41 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:10.77    1:09.63 SILV   
                  34.46     1:09.63 (35.17)                                        
 42 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:12.04    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.08 (36.32)                                        
 43 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              1:09.74    1:10.19 SILV   
                  34.41     1:10.19 (35.78)                                        
 44 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.35 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.35 (36.40)                                        
 45 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:10.32    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.36 (36.39)                                        
 46 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:09.73    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.40 (36.59)                                        
 47 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:10.47    1:10.43 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.43 (36.13)                                        
 48 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:11.30    1:10.44 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.44 (35.96)                                        
 49 Eagan, Amanda J           13 PBAC-MR              1:09.58    1:10.51 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.51 (37.37)                                        
 50 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:10.03    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.15     1:10.55 (36.40)                                        
 51 Smith, Piper A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.62    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.58 (37.00)                                        
 52 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:12.68    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.69 (36.07)                                        
 53 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:10.47    1:10.85 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.85 (36.27)                                        
 54 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.03    1:11.15 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.15 (36.50)                                        
 55 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:12.65    1:11.28 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.28 (37.15)                                        
 56 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:11.36    1:11.32 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.32 (36.57)                                        
 57 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              1:10.98    1:11.48 SILV   
                  35.88     1:11.48 (35.60)                                        
 58 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:09.75    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.63 (37.12)                                        
 59 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:11.47    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.17     1:11.89 (36.72)                                        
 60 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:10.81    1:12.21 SILV   
                  34.79     1:12.21 (37.42)                                        
 61 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:12.35    1:12.30 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.30 (37.36)                                        
 62 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                1:11.24    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.61 (37.93)                                        
 62 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.37    1:12.61 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.61 (38.07)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:11.47    1:12.74        
                  34.69     1:12.74 (38.05)                                        
  2 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:11.46    1:13.12        
                  35.22     1:13.12 (37.90)                                        
  3 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                1:09.76    1:13.40        
                  35.87     1:13.40 (37.53)                                        
  4 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:09.50    1:13.85        
                  35.45     1:13.85 (38.40)                                        
  5 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:13.99        
                  36.14     1:13.99 (37.85)                                        
  6 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.56    1:14.09        
                  36.29     1:14.09 (37.80)                                        
 -- Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:07.62        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.30  SMAX
              2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.30 - 2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:21.30    2:18.69 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.07 (34.85)     1:43.19 (37.12)     2:18.69 (35.50)
  2 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:18.38    2:19.11 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.44 (35.21)     1:43.46 (36.02)     2:19.11 (35.65)
  3 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:20.84    2:19.59 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.35 (35.57)     1:44.52 (36.17)     2:19.59 (35.07)
  4 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              2:22.85    2:21.61 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.51 (35.78)     1:45.53 (37.02)     2:21.61 (36.08)
  5 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              2:25.03    2:21.91 SILV   
                  33.05     1:08.91 (35.86)     1:45.31 (36.40)     2:21.91 (36.60)
  6 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:22.65    2:23.03 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.41 (36.38)     1:47.09 (36.68)     2:23.03 (35.94)
  7 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.60    2:23.44 SILV   
                  33.67     1:09.58 (35.91)     1:46.88 (37.30)     2:23.44 (36.56)
  8 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:24.88    2:23.61 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.26 (36.84)     1:47.43 (37.17)     2:23.61 (36.18)
  9 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:22.71    2:23.71 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.83 (36.99)     1:48.00 (37.17)     2:23.71 (35.71)
 10 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:19.69    2:23.80 SILV   
                  33.92     1:10.24 (36.32)     1:47.24 (37.00)     2:23.80 (36.56)
 11 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:21.58    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.83     1:09.81 (35.98)     1:46.95 (37.14)     2:24.65 (37.70)
 11 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:22.47    2:24.65 SILV   
                  33.58     1:10.69 (37.11)     1:48.09 (37.40)     2:24.65 (36.56)
 13 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:26.11    2:25.21 SILV   
                  33.11     1:09.76 (36.65)     1:47.87 (38.11)     2:25.21 (37.34)
 14 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:26.98    2:25.26 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.86 (37.01)     1:48.14 (38.28)     2:25.26 (37.12)
 15 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:24.70    2:25.35 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.64 (36.87)     1:48.57 (37.93)     2:25.35 (36.78)
 16 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:20.64    2:25.77 SILV   
                  33.49     1:10.89 (37.40)     1:48.50 (37.61)     2:25.77 (37.27)
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:23.68    2:25.82 SILV   
                  35.97     1:13.17 (37.20)     1:50.43 (37.26)     2:25.82 (35.39)
 18 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:24.80    2:26.41 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.02 (36.82)     1:48.67 (38.65)     2:26.41 (37.74)
 19 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:27.31    2:26.76 SILV   
                  33.87     1:11.00 (37.13)     1:49.18 (38.18)     2:26.76 (37.58)
 20 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:31.54    2:27.40 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.35 (37.25)     1:49.23 (38.88)     2:27.40 (38.17)
 21 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:22.73    2:27.70 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.58 (37.38)     1:50.28 (37.70)     2:27.70 (37.42)
 22 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:24.08    2:28.40 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.53 (36.75)     1:50.20 (38.67)     2:28.40 (38.20)
 23 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:28.36    2:28.47 SILV   
                  34.14     1:11.42 (37.28)     1:50.31 (38.89)     2:28.47 (38.16)
 24 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:29.53    2:28.58 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.09 (37.48)     1:50.62 (38.53)     2:28.58 (37.96)
 25 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              2:29.78    2:28.81 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.78 (37.33)     1:51.11 (39.33)     2:28.81 (37.70)
 26 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:24.78    2:29.37 SILV   
                  35.19     1:12.77 (37.58)     1:51.39 (38.62)     2:29.37 (37.98)
 27 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:32.85    2:29.38 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.09 (38.43)     1:52.67 (38.58)     2:29.38 (36.71)
 28 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:28.44    2:29.68 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.18 (38.01)     1:52.39 (38.21)     2:29.68 (37.29)
 29 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:26.88    2:29.83 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.89 (38.02)     1:51.72 (38.83)     2:29.83 (38.11)
 30 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:29.64    2:29.84 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.88 (38.43)     1:52.12 (39.24)     2:29.84 (37.72)
 31 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:27.48    2:30.68 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.84 (38.75)     1:54.24 (38.40)     2:30.68 (36.44)
 32 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:30.89    2:30.83 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.40 (38.19)     1:52.73 (39.33)     2:30.83 (38.10)
 33 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              2:29.23    2:31.07 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.63 (38.96)     1:53.39 (39.76)     2:31.07 (37.68)
 34 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:34.87    2:31.52 SILV   
                  35.22     1:13.72 (38.50)     1:53.29 (39.57)     2:31.52 (38.23)
 35 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:30.56    2:31.57 SILV   
                  36.32     1:14.96 (38.64)     1:53.79 (38.83)     2:31.57 (37.78)
 36 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               2:34.91    2:32.37 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.32 (38.21)     1:52.99 (39.67)     2:32.37 (39.38)
 37 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.15    2:32.46 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.58 (38.03)     1:53.72 (39.14)     2:32.46 (38.74)
 38 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               2:31.32    2:32.58 SILV   
                  36.57     1:14.90 (38.33)     1:54.56 (39.66)     2:32.58 (38.02)
 39 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                2:29.78    2:32.92 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.70 (38.57)     1:55.04 (40.34)     2:32.92 (37.88)
 40 Magee, Reed E             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.01    2:32.98 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.26 (38.70)     1:55.13 (39.87)     2:32.98 (37.85)
 41 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:32.24    2:33.05 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.03 (39.18)     1:54.97 (38.94)     2:33.05 (38.08)
 42 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:35.06    2:33.14 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.08 (38.54)     1:54.84 (39.76)     2:33.14 (38.30)
 43 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               2:32.12    2:33.16 SILV   
                  35.76     1:14.67 (38.91)     1:54.57 (39.90)     2:33.16 (38.59)
 44 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:27.02    2:33.25 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.35 (39.10)     1:55.44 (40.09)     2:33.25 (37.81)
 45 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:34.07    2:33.32 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.11 (38.89)     1:54.42 (40.31)     2:33.32 (38.90)
 46 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:27.92    2:34.27 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.50 (39.00)     1:55.10 (39.60)     2:34.27 (39.17)
 47 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:35.09    2:34.39 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.49 (39.52)     1:55.75 (40.26)     2:34.39 (38.64)
 48 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:33.08    2:34.46 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.84 (38.56)     1:54.82 (39.98)     2:34.46 (39.64)
 49 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:33.10    2:35.24 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.76 (39.84)     1:55.62 (39.86)     2:35.24 (39.62)
 50 James, Jessica M          14 RA-MR                2:34.62    2:35.93 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.60 (39.58)     1:56.12 (40.52)     2:35.93 (39.81)
 -- Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:19.24         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  32.62     1:08.08 (35.46)     1:45.42 (37.34)          DQ (37.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              2:31.96    2:38.02        
                  37.93     1:18.17 (40.24)     1:58.65 (40.48)     2:38.02 (39.37)
  2 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                2:34.86    2:38.27        
                  36.01     1:16.06 (40.05)     1:57.52 (41.46)     2:38.27 (40.75)
  3 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:35.57    2:43.14        
                  37.11     1:17.60 (40.49)     2:00.42 (42.82)     2:43.14 (42.72)
  4 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:32.99    2:45.11        
                  37.15     1:19.04 (41.89)     2:02.59 (43.55)     2:45.11 (42.52)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:14.00  SMAX
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.00 - 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              1:15.26    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.21 (39.43)                                        
  2 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:15.10    1:14.69 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.69 (39.01)                                        
  3 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:19.25    1:15.14 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.14 (39.41)                                        
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:15.88    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.15 (39.71)                                        
  5 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              1:16.05    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.03     1:15.36 (39.33)                                        
  6 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:15.52    1:15.41 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.41 (40.03)                                        
  7 Taylor, Elisa J           14 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:15.69 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.69 (39.51)                                        
  8 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:15.82    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.71 (39.44)                                        
  9 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              1:17.84    1:15.97 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.97 (40.08)                                        
 10 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:17.74    1:16.18 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.18 (40.71)                                        
 11 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:17.44    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.29 (40.43)                                        
 12 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:15.86    1:16.39 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.39 (40.85)                                        
 13 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:18.26    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.58     1:16.65 (40.07)                                        
 14 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:19.41    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.84 (40.65)                                        
 15 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               1:18.42    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.06 (40.23)                                        
 16 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:18.09    1:17.41 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.41 (40.97)                                        
 17 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                1:18.67    1:17.72 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.72 (40.50)                                        
 18 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:15.52    1:17.92 SILV   
                  36.60     1:17.92 (41.32)                                        
 19 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:18.39    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.10 (41.76)                                        
 20 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:19.17    1:18.41 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.41 (41.67)                                        
 21 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              1:16.71    1:19.16 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.16 (42.23)                                        
 22 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:18.32    1:19.33 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.33 (42.13)                                        
 23 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:20.66    1:19.37 SILV   
                  37.04     1:19.37 (42.33)                                        
 24 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:19.75    1:19.63 SILV   
                  36.50     1:19.63 (43.13)                                        
 25 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:19.85    1:19.86 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.86 (42.29)                                        
 26 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:19.43    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.90 (41.72)                                        
 27 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:19.41    1:20.10 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.10 (42.63)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:16.52    1:20.31 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.31 (42.41)                                        
 29 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:20.57    1:20.50 SILV   
                  39.38     1:20.50 (41.12)                                        
 30 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:21.21    1:20.67 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.67 (41.86)                                        
 31 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:19.51    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.94     1:20.73 (41.79)                                        
 32 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:20.75 SILV   
                  38.61     1:20.75 (42.14)                                        
 33 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:18.98    1:20.81 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.81 (41.74)                                        
 34 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:20.06    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.08 (42.52)                                        
 35 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               1:23.25    1:21.12 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.12 (42.31)                                        
 36 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              1:21.92    1:21.39 SILV   
                  39.41     1:21.39 (41.98)                                        
 37 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:21.92    1:21.41 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.41 (43.10)                                        
 38 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:21.03    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.42 (42.49)                                        
 39 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:22.08    1:21.43 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.43 (42.55)                                        
 40 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:20.12    1:21.55 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.55 (42.45)                                        
 41 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:22.26    1:21.61 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.61 (42.94)                                        
 42 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:20.32    1:22.02 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.02 (42.92)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.18    1:22.07 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.07 (43.04)                                        
 44 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.82    1:22.44 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.44 (43.10)                                        
 45 Smith, Lexi K             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.90    1:22.56 SILV   
                  38.21     1:22.56 (44.35)                                        
 45 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:20.27    1:22.56 SILV   
                  38.79     1:22.56 (43.77)                                        
 47 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:22.04    1:22.88 SILV   
                  39.39     1:22.88 (43.49)                                        
 48 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:22.20    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.45 (43.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:14.75    1:13.78 JO     
                  34.21     1:13.78 (39.57)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:17.33    1:23.60        
                  38.87     1:23.60 (44.73)                                        
  3 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.62    1:23.90        
                  38.79     1:23.90 (45.11)                                        
  4 Stamm, Rosie E            13 EAST-MR              1:18.55    1:23.99        
                  39.78     1:23.99 (44.21)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.12    1:25.20        
                  39.80     1:25.20 (45.40)                                        
  6 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:22.50    1:28.49        
                  41.12     1:28.49 (47.37)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:42.93    2:40.02 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.04 (41.33)     1:59.30 (41.26)     2:40.02 (40.72)
  2 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:43.19    2:41.92 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.93 (42.03)     2:00.99 (42.06)     2:41.92 (40.93)
  3 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:42.74    2:42.07 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.63 (42.01)     2:00.28 (41.65)     2:42.07 (41.79)
  4 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:40.07    2:42.71 SILV   
                  36.51     1:18.13 (41.62)     2:01.47 (43.34)     2:42.71 (41.24)
  5 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:45.24    2:43.73 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.26 (41.49)     2:01.84 (42.58)     2:43.73 (41.89)
  6 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:47.19    2:44.45 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.69 (42.10)     2:02.16 (43.47)     2:44.45 (42.29)
  7 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:41.66    2:44.81 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.33 (40.43)     1:59.95 (43.62)     2:44.81 (44.86)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:43.67    2:44.92 SILV   
                  38.53     1:19.25 (40.72)     2:02.82 (43.57)     2:44.92 (42.10)
  9 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:46.21    2:46.47 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.80 (42.56)     2:03.82 (44.02)     2:46.47 (42.65)
 10 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              2:46.86    2:46.54 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.88 (41.68)     2:02.18 (44.30)     2:46.54 (44.36)
 11 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              2:51.70    2:46.64 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.19 (41.75)     2:02.69 (43.50)     2:46.64 (43.95)
 12 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              2:54.97    2:47.19 SILV   
                  35.08     1:17.76 (42.68)     2:02.54 (44.78)     2:47.19 (44.65)
 13 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:46.33    2:47.58 SILV   
                  38.99     1:21.02 (42.03)     2:04.06 (43.04)     2:47.58 (43.52)
 14 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:41.69    2:47.82 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.82 (42.77)     2:04.52 (43.70)     2:47.82 (43.30)
 15 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:49.78    2:48.27 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.83 (42.72)     2:04.79 (43.96)     2:48.27 (43.48)
 16 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:52.56    2:49.77 SILV   
                  39.08     1:23.13 (44.05)     2:07.01 (43.88)     2:49.77 (42.76)
 17 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:43.80    2:50.35 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.92 (43.11)     2:06.07 (44.15)     2:50.35 (44.28)
 18 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:51.50    2:51.39 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.33 (43.43)     2:06.78 (45.45)     2:51.39 (44.61)
 19 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:51.11    2:51.56 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.46 (43.09)     2:06.31 (44.85)     2:51.56 (45.25)
 20 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:45.48    2:52.56 SILV   
                  38.98     1:23.15 (44.17)     2:07.86 (44.71)     2:52.56 (44.70)
 21 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:53.08    2:52.72 SILV   
                  38.47     1:21.99 (43.52)     2:07.83 (45.84)     2:52.72 (44.89)
 22 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:51.82    2:52.88 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.36 (43.33)     2:07.08 (44.72)     2:52.88 (45.80)
 23 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:52.95    2:53.32 SILV   
                  39.35     1:23.71 (44.36)     2:08.82 (45.11)     2:53.32 (44.50)
 24 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              2:54.15    2:53.46 SILV   
                  40.70     1:24.64 (43.94)     2:09.65 (45.01)     2:53.46 (43.81)
 25 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.18    2:53.56 SILV   
                  39.22     1:23.82 (44.60)     2:08.83 (45.01)     2:53.56 (44.73)
 26 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:55.29    2:54.18 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.82 (44.62)     2:09.38 (45.56)     2:54.18 (44.80)
 27 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               2:55.39    2:54.46 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.44 (43.44)     2:07.88 (45.44)     2:54.46 (46.58)
 28 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              2:52.37    2:54.56 SILV   
                  39.73     1:24.93 (45.20)     2:11.47 (46.54)     2:54.56 (43.09)
 29 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:52.02    2:54.73 SILV   
 30 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:50.85    2:55.22 SILV   
                  39.53     1:23.80 (44.27)     2:10.37 (46.57)     2:55.22 (44.85)
 31 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:50.58    2:55.77 SILV   
                  38.10     1:23.00 (44.90)     2:09.19 (46.19)     2:55.77 (46.58)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              2:41.40    2:36.79 JO     
                  34.98     1:14.30 (39.32)     1:55.36 (41.06)     2:36.79 (41.43)
  2 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              2:54.25    2:57.45        
                                1:25.95 ( )     2:12.52 (46.57)     2:57.45 (44.93)
  3 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:53.52    3:00.77        
                  41.11     1:26.81 (45.70)   3:00.77 (1:33.96)                    
  4 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:56.33    3:02.11        
                  40.14     1:26.37 (46.23)     2:14.51 (48.14)     3:02.11 (47.60)
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dineen, Molly B           13 SSL-MR               2:54.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JO
              1:03.50  SMAX
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.50 - 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.81    1:03.84 SILV   
                  28.92     1:03.84 (34.92)                                        
  2 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:04.19    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.43 (34.20)                                        
  3 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              1:04.53    1:04.76 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.76 (34.39)                                        
  4 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:06.89    1:04.81 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.81 (34.58)                                        
  5 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:04.85    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.97 (33.96)                                        
  6 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:08.73    1:05.38 SILV   
                  29.93     1:05.38 (35.45)                                        
  7 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.13    1:05.51 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.51 (34.86)                                        
  8 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:06.88    1:05.87 SILV   
                  30.09     1:05.87 (35.78)                                        
  9 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:05.57    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.44 (35.41)                                        
 10 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:10.01    1:06.80 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.80 (35.28)                                        
 11 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:05.90    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.94 (35.70)                                        
 12 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:11.31    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.97 (35.92)                                        
 13 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:06.75    1:07.13 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.13 (35.77)                                        
 14 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:10.48    1:07.19 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.19 (34.74)                                        
 15 Cucaj, Ariana             14 NYSA-MR              1:05.96    1:07.40 SILV   
                  30.88     1:07.40 (36.52)                                        
 16 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:04.62    1:07.43 SILV   
                  31.29     1:07.43 (36.14)                                        
 17 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:04.54    1:07.46 SILV   
                  30.60     1:07.46 (36.86)                                        
 18 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:07.50 SILV   
                  31.38     1:07.50 (36.12)                                        
 19 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:04.66    1:07.64 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.64 (35.76)                                        
 20 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                1:07.98    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.67 (35.00)                                        
 21 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:08.87    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.15     1:07.76 (36.61)                                        
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:07.81    1:08.06 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.06 (36.28)                                        
 23 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:09.55    1:08.18 SILV   
                  32.48     1:08.18 (35.70)                                        
 24 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              1:07.28    1:08.33 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.33 (36.54)                                        
 25 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:08.42    1:08.41 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.41 (36.73)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              1:08.08    1:08.64 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.64 (36.32)                                        
 26 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:08.17    1:08.64 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.64 (37.16)                                        
 28 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.84    1:08.79 SILV   
                  32.13     1:08.79 (36.66)                                        
 29 Mogan, emi H              14 HVD-MR               1:07.59    1:08.97 SILV   
                  31.18     1:08.97 (37.79)                                        
 30 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:08.65    1:09.70 SILV   
 31 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              1:07.59    1:09.90 SILV   
                  33.00     1:09.90 (36.90)                                        
 32 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              1:04.38    1:09.97 SILV   
                  31.02     1:09.97 (38.95)                                        
 33 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:10.20    1:10.13 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.13 (37.84)                                        
 34 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:08.44    1:10.22 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.22 (37.89)                                        
 35 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:08.97    1:10.37 SILV   
                  31.95     1:10.37 (38.42)                                        
 36 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:08.87    1:10.65 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.65 (37.35)                                        
 37 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                1:08.14    1:10.66 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.66 (37.93)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:03.51    1:02.31 JO     
                  29.65     1:02.31 (32.66)                                        
  2 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:03.92    1:03.44 JO     
                  29.39     1:03.44 (34.05)                                        
  3 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              1:03.50    1:04.03 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.03 (33.93)                                        
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:09.05    1:12.60        
                  33.00     1:12.60 (39.60)                                        
  5 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:10.09    1:12.92        
                  33.75     1:12.92 (39.17)                                        
  6 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.35    1:13.44        
                  33.32     1:13.44 (40.12)                                        
  7 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:09.93    1:14.19        
                  34.12     1:14.19 (40.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
              2:26.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.00 - 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:27.68    2:31.84 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.77 (37.09)     1:49.92 (40.15)     2:31.84 (41.92)
  2 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              2:33.07    2:32.38 SILV   
                  32.85     1:09.92 (37.07)     1:50.34 (40.42)     2:32.38 (42.04)
  3 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:35.99    2:32.43 SILV   
                  31.43     1:08.56 (37.13)     1:49.52 (40.96)     2:32.43 (42.91)
  4 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              2:34.04    2:33.65 SILV   
                  31.83     1:10.75 (38.92)     1:52.42 (41.67)     2:33.65 (41.23)
  5 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:33.87    2:36.27 SILV   
                  32.64     1:11.36 (38.72)     1:53.67 (42.31)     2:36.27 (42.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:33.64    2:23.39 JO     
                  31.61     1:08.67 (37.06)     1:46.39 (37.72)     2:23.39 (37.00)
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:26.89    2:23.58 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.95 (35.54)     1:44.90 (37.95)     2:23.58 (38.68)
  3 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:33.18    2:24.42 JO     
                  32.14     1:07.50 (35.36)     1:45.80 (38.30)     2:24.42 (38.62)
  4 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:35.39    2:38.81        
                  32.95     1:13.18 (40.23)     1:57.06 (43.88)     2:38.81 (41.75)
  5 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:36.48    2:39.62        
                  34.17     1:13.93 (39.76)     1:56.41 (42.48)     2:39.62 (43.21)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00 - 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              2:21.54    2:20.10 SILV   
                  31.54     1:05.73 (34.19)     1:47.78 (42.05)     2:20.10 (32.32)
  2 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:22.79    2:20.66 SILV   
                  29.38     1:05.00 (35.62)     1:47.96 (42.96)     2:20.66 (32.70)
  3 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:21.76    2:21.94 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.00 (35.89)     1:50.32 (43.32)     2:21.94 (31.62)
  4 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              2:25.86    2:22.14 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.84 (36.01)     1:50.16 (43.32)     2:22.14 (31.98)
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:23.49    2:22.45 SILV   
                  30.27     1:06.22 (35.95)     1:49.78 (43.56)     2:22.45 (32.67)
  6 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:21.81    2:22.49 SILV   
                  29.31     1:06.06 (36.75)     1:51.18 (45.12)     2:22.49 (31.31)
  7 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              2:25.27    2:22.61 SILV   
                  29.76     1:06.60 (36.84)     1:49.75 (43.15)     2:22.61 (32.86)
  8 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.91    2:23.29 SILV   
                  17.77     1:06.94 (49.17)     1:49.82 (42.88)     2:23.29 (33.47)
  9 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.78    2:23.80 SILV   
                  31.79     1:08.30 (36.51)     1:51.35 (43.05)     2:23.80 (32.45)
 10 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.64    2:24.18 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.15 (37.47)     1:51.20 (42.05)     2:24.18 (32.98)
 11 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:25.33    2:24.34 SILV   
                  30.99     1:09.37 (38.38)     1:50.01 (40.64)     2:24.34 (34.33)
 12 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:22.99    2:24.44 SILV   
                  30.94     1:07.16 (36.22)     1:50.78 (43.62)     2:24.44 (33.66)
 13 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:24.92    2:24.57 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.74 (37.99)     1:51.88 (42.14)     2:24.57 (32.69)
 14 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:28.59    2:24.86 SILV   
                  30.92     1:10.43 (39.51)     1:51.81 (41.38)     2:24.86 (33.05)
 15 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:22.12    2:24.98 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.02 (35.60)     1:52.46 (45.44)     2:24.98 (32.52)
 16 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               2:28.33    2:25.62 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.36 (36.24)     1:51.94 (43.58)     2:25.62 (33.68)
 17 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              2:30.48    2:26.16 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.65 (35.72)     1:52.27 (44.62)     2:26.16 (33.89)
 18 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              2:28.48    2:26.47 SILV   
                  31.30     1:11.32 (40.02)     1:52.33 (41.01)     2:26.47 (34.14)
 18 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:26.94    2:26.47 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.08 (36.07)     1:54.33 (43.25)     2:26.47 (32.14)
 20 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:23.78    2:26.54 SILV   
                  30.18     1:05.99 (35.81)     1:52.61 (46.62)     2:26.54 (33.93)
 21 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:28.37    2:26.84 SILV   
                  31.01     1:07.44 (36.43)     1:53.40 (45.96)     2:26.84 (33.44)
 22 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:32.64    2:26.93 SILV   
                  30.79     1:09.76 (38.97)     1:55.02 (45.26)     2:26.93 (31.91)
 23 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              2:38.01    2:26.94 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.39 (37.47)     1:53.12 (42.73)     2:26.94 (33.82)
 24 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              2:36.64    2:27.30 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.53 (37.84)     1:51.00 (41.47)     2:27.30 (36.30)
 25 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:26.92    2:27.47 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.61 (37.59)     1:52.67 (44.06)     2:27.47 (34.80)
 26 Kuduk, Norah              14 RA-MR                2:26.30    2:27.49 SILV   
                  32.65     1:09.87 (37.22)     1:54.99 (45.12)     2:27.49 (32.50)
 27 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:26.16    2:27.89 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.51 (36.83)     1:54.39 (44.88)     2:27.89 (33.50)
 28 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:26.40    2:27.98 SILV   
                  31.28     1:09.23 (37.95)     1:55.85 (46.62)     2:27.98 (32.13)
 29 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              2:28.07    2:28.51 SILV   
                  31.06     1:07.45 (36.39)     1:53.66 (46.21)     2:28.51 (34.85)
 30 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:30.09    2:28.57 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.50 (38.31)     1:55.72 (45.22)     2:28.57 (32.85)
 31 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:30.56    2:29.03 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.98 (38.68)     1:55.60 (45.62)     2:29.03 (33.43)
 32 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:27.63    2:29.28 SILV   
                  31.00     1:08.80 (37.80)     1:55.14 (46.34)     2:29.28 (34.14)
 33 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              2:31.37    2:29.30 SILV   
                  31.67     1:11.07 (39.40)     1:56.83 (45.76)     2:29.30 (32.47)
 34 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              2:29.28    2:29.36 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.50 (38.23)     1:55.96 (44.46)     2:29.36 (33.40)
 35 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:29.04    2:29.40 SILV   
                  32.61     1:11.06 (38.45)     1:56.66 (45.60)     2:29.40 (32.74)
 36 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:24.44    2:29.53 SILV   
                  30.66     1:09.94 (39.28)     1:55.41 (45.47)     2:29.53 (34.12)
 36 Yang, Julia Y             14 GAEL-MR              2:30.60    2:29.53 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.45 (39.00)     1:57.34 (45.89)     2:29.53 (32.19)
 38 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:27.57    2:29.78 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.35 (37.05)     1:57.06 (46.71)     2:29.78 (32.72)
 39 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.66    2:29.82 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.99 (38.36)     1:56.97 (45.98)     2:29.82 (32.85)
 40 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              2:29.13    2:29.90 SILV   
                  32.63     1:11.02 (38.39)     1:55.64 (44.62)     2:29.90 (34.26)
 41 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:27.66    2:30.00 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.33 (37.93)     1:56.21 (45.88)     2:30.00 (33.79)
 42 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:32.66    2:30.30 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.03 (38.34)     1:55.62 (44.59)     2:30.30 (34.68)
 43 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               2:39.01    2:30.58 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.80 (37.47)     1:55.79 (44.99)     2:30.58 (34.79)
 44 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:28.90    2:31.54 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.52 (38.50)     1:58.25 (45.73)     2:31.54 (33.29)
 45 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:34.90    2:32.07 SILV   
                  31.08     1:11.34 (40.26)     1:57.84 (46.50)     2:32.07 (34.23)
 46 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:31.99    2:32.09 SILV   
                  34.13     1:11.34 (37.21)     1:57.49 (46.15)     2:32.09 (34.60)
 47 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:27.74    2:32.30 SILV   
                  33.48     1:11.62 (38.14)     1:56.73 (45.11)     2:32.30 (35.57)
 48 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:34.22    2:32.58 SILV   
                  32.99     1:13.09 (40.10)     1:58.82 (45.73)     2:32.58 (33.76)
 49 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:36.62    2:32.88 SILV   
                  31.41     1:10.40 (38.99)     1:58.20 (47.80)     2:32.88 (34.68)
 50 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:31.78    2:32.98 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.40 (38.12)     1:59.77 (47.37)     2:32.98 (33.21)
 51 McIntyre, Savannah Y      13 SPAR-MR              2:34.65    2:33.20 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.23 (38.36)     1:57.96 (46.73)     2:33.20 (35.24)
 52 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:38.33    2:33.64 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.28 (37.62)     1:58.72 (49.44)     2:33.64 (34.92)
 53 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               2:38.99    2:33.97 SILV   
                  32.57     1:10.65 (38.08)     1:56.26 (45.61)     2:33.97 (37.71)
 54 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:38.41    2:34.35 SILV   
                  33.65     1:14.69 (41.04)     2:00.54 (45.85)     2:34.35 (33.81)
 55 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:33.54    2:34.42 SILV   
                  35.83     1:14.55 (38.72)     1:59.29 (44.74)     2:34.42 (35.13)
 56 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:29.85    2:34.63 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.20 (37.64)     2:01.24 (50.04)     2:34.63 (33.39)
 57 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR               2:35.52    2:34.73 SILV   
                  34.13     1:12.61 (38.48)     2:00.64 (48.03)     2:34.73 (34.09)
 58 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              2:33.14    2:34.78 SILV   
                  30.34     1:09.28 (38.94)     1:57.95 (48.67)     2:34.78 (36.83)
 59 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               2:38.68    2:35.18 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.16 (38.09)     1:59.46 (46.30)     2:35.18 (35.72)
 60 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              2:38.55    2:35.43 SILV   
                  32.94     1:09.38 (36.44)     2:00.72 (51.34)     2:35.43 (34.71)
 61 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:34.74    2:35.47 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.23 (39.98)     2:01.82 (46.59)     2:35.47 (33.65)
 62 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:35.69    2:35.67 SILV   
                  31.86     1:11.61 (39.75)     2:02.24 (50.63)     2:35.67 (33.43)
 63 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:29.68    2:35.73 SILV   
                  34.10     1:15.78 (41.68)     2:00.23 (44.45)     2:35.73 (35.50)
 64 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:30.98    2:35.77 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.36 (37.88)     2:00.27 (47.91)     2:35.77 (35.50)
 65 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:29.77    2:35.95 SILV   
                2:01.44     2:35.95 (34.51)                                        
 66 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        2:36.04    2:36.10 SILV   
                  33.99     1:15.51 (41.52)     2:02.62 (47.11)     2:36.10 (33.48)
 67 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:34.16    2:36.24 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.99 (39.31)     2:00.05 (46.06)     2:36.24 (36.19)
 68 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR              2:35.20    2:36.43 SILV   
                  33.14     1:13.46 (40.32)     2:02.82 (49.36)     2:36.43 (33.61)
 69 Magee, Reed E             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.79    2:36.63 SILV   
                  32.80     1:12.92 (40.12)     2:01.49 (48.57)     2:36.63 (35.14)
 70 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:37.48    2:36.69 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.47 (39.51)     2:01.51 (48.04)     2:36.69 (35.18)
 71 Yurcisin, Sloane N        13 SSL-MR               2:39.58    2:36.72 SILV   
                  34.69     1:15.65 (40.96)     2:02.56 (46.91)     2:36.72 (34.16)
 72 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:35.36    2:36.75 SILV   
                  34.06     1:12.31 (38.25)     2:03.03 (50.72)     2:36.75 (33.72)
 73 Latarski, Riley A         14 TRS-MR               2:36.84    2:36.76 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.13 (39.31)     2:01.59 (47.46)     2:36.76 (35.17)
 74 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:31.75    2:37.45 SILV   
                  34.93   2:37.45 (2:02.52)                                        
 75 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:36.95    2:37.57 SILV   
                  31.80     1:11.64 (39.84)     2:00.73 (49.09)     2:37.57 (36.84)
 76 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:39.37    2:38.08 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.30 (39.26)     2:03.74 (50.44)     2:38.08 (34.34)
 77 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:36.00    2:38.75 SILV   
                  31.78     1:12.32 (40.54)     2:04.09 (51.77)     2:38.75 (34.66)
 78 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:40.93    2:38.82 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.55 (40.22)     2:02.84 (46.29)     2:38.82 (35.98)
 79 Rabasco, Sarah E          14 RA-MR                2:35.84    2:38.89 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.31 (40.26)     2:02.37 (45.06)     2:38.89 (36.52)
 80 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           2:40.78    2:38.98 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.79 (40.40)     2:03.68 (48.89)     2:38.98 (35.30)
 81 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        2:40.56    2:39.02 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.74 (42.66)     2:03.65 (44.91)     2:39.02 (35.37)
 82 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              2:39.14    2:39.03 SILV   
                  33.96     1:15.29 (41.33)     2:04.37 (49.08)     2:39.03 (34.66)
 83 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              2:38.84    2:39.48 SILV   
                  34.52     1:14.15 (39.63)     2:02.73 (48.58)     2:39.48 (36.75)
 84 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:40.62    2:39.79 SILV   
                  33.68     1:14.40 (40.72)     2:04.93 (50.53)     2:39.79 (34.86)
 85 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:40.41    2:39.83 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.84 (40.45)     2:05.32 (48.48)     2:39.83 (34.51)
 86 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:38.39    2:39.96 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.49 (40.56)     2:00.33 (42.84)     2:39.96 (39.63)
 87 May, Arianna L            13 COND-MR              2:39.67    2:40.65 SILV   
                  35.11     1:15.39 (40.28)     2:04.72 (49.33)     2:40.65 (35.93)
 88 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:38.92    2:40.77 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.48 (41.09)     2:03.74 (47.26)     2:40.77 (37.03)
 89 Goldleaf, Peyton F        14 HVD-MR               2:38.05    2:40.90 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.03 (40.53)     2:03.61 (48.58)     2:40.90 (37.29)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:20.68    2:18.64 JO     
                  29.10     1:04.58 (35.48)     1:47.88 (43.30)     2:18.64 (30.76)
  2 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:21.06    2:19.58 JO     
                  29.88     1:04.72 (34.84)     1:47.87 (43.15)     2:19.58 (31.71)
  3 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              2:41.05    2:42.95        
                  35.38     1:19.23 (43.85)     2:07.09 (47.86)     2:42.95 (35.86)
  4 Moriarty, Cece T          14 RA-MR                2:37.85    2:43.06        
                  35.94     1:17.08 (41.14)     2:06.10 (49.02)     2:43.06 (36.96)
  5 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                2:38.41    2:43.21        
                  39.02   2:09.37 (1:30.35)     2:43.37 (34.00)         2:43.21 ( )
  6 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:41.43    2:43.72        
                  35.50     1:14.89 (39.39)     2:06.87 (51.98)     2:43.72 (36.85)
  7 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:40.65    2:45.81        
                  38.03     1:17.86 (39.83)     2:09.72 (51.86)     2:45.81 (36.09)
 -- Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              2:40.69        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:24.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              5:00.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.00 - 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             5:11.20    5:00.24 SILV   
                  31.68     1:09.77 (38.09)     1:47.96 (38.19)     2:25.45 (37.49)
        3:08.46 (43.01)     3:53.33 (44.87)     4:27.55 (34.22)     5:00.24 (32.69)
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              5:04.32    5:02.70 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.74 (36.28)     1:46.75 (39.01)     2:24.06 (37.31)
        3:08.60 (44.54)     3:53.49 (44.89)     4:29.15 (35.66)     5:02.70 (33.55)
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.56    5:04.58 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.92 (36.95)     1:47.73 (37.81)     2:24.38 (36.65)
        3:09.40 (45.02)     3:54.55 (45.15)     4:30.60 (36.05)     5:04.58 (33.98)
  4 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                5:06.10    5:05.86 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.85 (38.10)     1:48.94 (38.09)     2:26.73 (37.79)
        3:11.10 (44.37)     3:54.83 (43.73)     4:31.61 (36.78)     5:05.86 (34.25)
  5 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:08.57    5:06.38 SILV   
                  33.29     1:14.87 (41.58)     1:52.79 (37.92)     2:30.90 (38.11)
        3:12.81 (41.91)     3:57.35 (44.54)     4:32.55 (35.20)     5:06.38 (33.83)
  6 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              5:04.32    5:06.57 SILV   
                  30.53     1:07.54 (37.01)     1:44.83 (37.29)     2:22.46 (37.63)
        3:09.49 (47.03)     3:58.36 (48.87)     4:33.02 (34.66)     5:06.57 (33.55)
  7 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              5:10.28    5:06.87 SILV   
                  31.06     1:09.88 (38.82)     1:50.17 (40.29)     2:30.21 (40.04)
        3:11.79 (41.58)     3:54.20 (42.41)     4:32.08 (37.88)     5:06.87 (34.79)
  8 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              5:03.43    5:07.70 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.70 (36.73)     1:47.50 (39.80)     2:27.31 (39.81)
        3:11.16 (43.85)     3:56.52 (45.36)     4:32.50 (35.98)     5:07.70 (35.20)
  9 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               5:11.13    5:08.24 SILV   
                  31.28     1:08.07 (36.79)     1:46.66 (38.59)     2:25.14 (38.48)
        3:10.51 (45.37)     3:57.05 (46.54)     4:33.44 (36.39)     5:08.24 (34.80)
 10 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR              5:07.00    5:09.53 SILV   
                  32.45     1:11.64 (39.19)     1:51.75 (40.11)     2:31.60 (39.85)
        3:16.76 (45.16)     4:01.81 (45.05)     4:36.26 (34.45)     5:09.53 (33.27)
 11 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              5:12.73    5:10.90 SILV   
                  31.08     1:09.16 (38.08)     1:48.16 (39.00)     2:27.25 (39.09)
        3:13.60 (46.35)     3:59.45 (45.85)     4:36.47 (37.02)     5:10.90 (34.43)
 12 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              5:14.82    5:11.88 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.51 (37.17)     1:47.49 (38.98)     2:27.06 (39.57)
        3:14.45 (47.39)     4:00.84 (46.39)     4:36.10 (35.26)     5:11.88 (35.78)
 13 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           5:11.99    5:13.77 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.07 (35.81)     1:46.68 (39.61)     2:25.27 (38.59)
        3:12.71 (47.44)     4:01.04 (48.33)     4:37.53 (36.49)     5:13.77 (36.24)
 14 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           5:19.47    5:14.73 SILV   
                  33.24     1:11.87 (38.63)     1:51.57 (39.70)     2:31.18 (39.61)
        3:16.71 (45.53)     4:03.66 (46.95)     4:39.61 (35.95)     5:14.73 (35.12)
 15 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR               5:22.26    5:15.86 SILV   
                  33.36     1:13.87 (40.51)     1:52.44 (38.57)     2:30.90 (38.46)
        3:16.78 (45.88)     4:01.44 (44.66)     4:38.49 (37.05)     5:15.86 (37.37)
 16 Curran, Elizabeth A       14 SSL-MR               5:21.67    5:17.33 SILV   
                  34.30     1:15.31 (41.01)     1:55.07 (39.76)     2:34.97 (39.90)
        3:20.38 (45.41)     4:05.06 (44.68)     4:42.05 (36.99)     5:17.33 (35.28)
 17 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               5:20.11    5:19.94 SILV   
                  34.04     1:14.45 (40.41)     1:53.60 (39.15)     2:32.66 (39.06)
        3:21.61 (48.95)     4:10.59 (48.98)     4:45.82 (35.23)     5:19.94 (34.12)
 18 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              5:19.68    5:20.37 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.96 (36.73)     1:48.36 (40.40)     2:27.48 (39.12)
        3:17.61 (50.13)     4:08.26 (50.65)     4:44.37 (36.11)     5:20.37 (36.00)
 19 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              5:14.37    5:22.13 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.97 (36.21)     1:50.24 (43.27)     2:34.13 (43.89)
        3:20.48 (46.35)     4:08.02 (47.54)     4:44.90 (36.88)     5:22.13 (37.23)
 20 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              5:23.79    5:23.29 SILV   
                  34.07     1:15.42 (41.35)     1:54.45 (39.03)     2:33.59 (39.14)
        3:20.51 (46.92)     4:08.86 (48.35)     4:46.75 (37.89)     5:23.29 (36.54)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               5:00.04    4:54.31 JO     
                  28.73     1:03.52 (34.79)     1:42.36 (38.84)     2:20.48 (38.12)
        3:04.98 (44.50)     3:49.94 (44.96)     4:22.28 (32.34)     4:54.31 (32.03)
  2 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              5:00.04    4:55.40 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.19 (34.73)     1:41.58 (36.39)     2:17.47 (35.89)
        3:01.85 (44.38)     3:47.72 (45.87)     4:22.31 (34.59)     4:55.40 (33.09)
  3 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR              5:02.58    4:56.45 JO     
                  31.30     1:08.38 (37.08)     1:44.23 (35.85)     2:19.98 (35.75)
        3:03.31 (43.33)     3:47.34 (44.03)     4:22.31 (34.97)     4:56.45 (34.14)
  4 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             5:25.52    5:26.34        
                  34.59     1:17.52 (42.93)     1:57.72 (40.20)     2:38.65 (40.93)
        3:25.35 (46.70)     4:13.66 (48.31)     4:51.28 (37.62)     5:26.34 (35.06)
  5 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              5:25.91    5:27.85        
                  35.60     1:22.51 (46.91)     2:02.89 (40.38)     2:43.13 (40.24)
        3:30.55 (47.42)     4:18.28 (47.73)     4:53.47 (35.19)     5:27.85 (34.38)
  6 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              5:22.16    5:32.73        
                  36.37     1:19.24 (42.87)     2:01.05 (41.81)     2:43.02 (41.97)
        3:29.94 (46.92)     4:16.95 (47.01)     4:54.76 (37.81)     5:32.73 (37.97)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.60  SMAX
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 26.66      26.62 SILV   
  2 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               27.17      26.93 SILV   
  3 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                28.07      27.03 SILV   
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 26.89      27.03 SILV   
  5 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR                27.34      27.09 SILV   
  6 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                26.94      27.11 SILV   
  7 Javenes, Kali C           17 TRS-MR                 27.35      27.16 SILV   
  8 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies-MR             26.85      27.18 SILV   
  9 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                  27.36      27.20 SILV   
 10 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                27.59      27.24 SILV   
 11 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR                27.47      27.26 SILV   
 12 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR                 28.01      27.30 SILV   
 13 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR                 27.81      27.34 SILV   
 14 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                27.57      27.35 SILV   
 15 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR                 27.16      27.47 SILV   
 16 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR                 27.69      27.56 SILV   
 17 Wurster, Meghan K         15 NBS-MR                 28.01      27.63 SILV   
 17 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 27.32      27.63 SILV   
 19 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR                27.46      27.67 SILV   
 19 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR                27.51      27.67 SILV   
 21 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR               26.82      27.73 SILV   
 22 Zoeller, Kate R           18 HVD-MR                 27.70      27.82 SILV   
 22 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR                27.57      27.82 SILV   
 24 Milillo, Angelina S       15 SSL-MR                 27.77      27.83 SILV   
 25 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  27.39      27.91 SILV   
 26 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 26.97      27.93 SILV   
 26 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR             27.87      27.93 SILV   
 28 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          27.13      28.01 SILV   
 29 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR                27.51      28.05 SILV   
 30 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR                27.66      28.06 SILV   
 31 Babitz, Haily J           15 AGMV-MR                26.83      28.15 SILV   
 32 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR                 27.23      28.23 SILV   
 33 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 27.19      28.25 SILV   
 33 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR               28.09      28.25 SILV   
 35 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR                 28.13      28.27 SILV   
 35 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR               27.72      28.27 SILV   
 37 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR               27.57      28.28 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                26.76      26.45 SMAX   
  2 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR          26.73      26.60 SMAX   
  3 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR                26.60      26.92 SILV   
  4 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR                27.80      28.33        
  5 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR             27.75      28.35        
  6 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR                 27.83      28.40        
  7 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR          28.00      28.55        
  8 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 27.03      28.56        
  8 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                28.26      28.56        
 10 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR                27.90      28.66        
 11 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR                28.21      28.69        
 12 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR                28.06      28.70        
 13 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                  27.40      28.82        
 14 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR               28.24      28.87        
 15 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 SSL-MR                 28.22      28.90        
 16 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR                 27.59      29.42        
 -- Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR               27.79         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.80  SMAX
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR                 59.61      57.81 SILV   
                  28.32       57.81 (29.49)                                        
  2 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 58.09      57.99 SILV   
                  27.01       57.99 (30.98)                                        
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 57.91      58.11 SILV   
                  27.59       58.11 (30.52)                                        
  4 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 58.37      58.29 SILV   
                  27.67       58.29 (30.62)                                        
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 57.84      58.39 SILV   
                  27.33       58.39 (31.06)                                        
  6 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR                58.35      58.55 SILV   
                  28.52       58.55 (30.03)                                        
  7 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  59.29      58.78 SILV   
                  28.37       58.78 (30.41)                                        
  8 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                59.83      59.05 SILV   
                  27.36       59.05 (31.69)                                        
  9 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                  59.06      59.14 SILV   
                  28.55       59.14 (30.59)                                        
 10 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR                58.39      59.31 SILV   
                  28.89       59.31 (30.42)                                        
 11 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR                59.22      59.33 SILV   
                  28.24       59.33 (31.09)                                        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.00      59.40 SILV   
                  28.56       59.40 (30.84)                                        
 13 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR               58.14      59.41 SILV   
                  28.56       59.41 (30.85)                                        
 14 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR                 59.00      59.45 SILV   
                  28.74       59.45 (30.71)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR                59.50      59.46 SILV   
                  28.39       59.46 (31.07)                                        
 16 Wurster, Meghan K         15 NBS-MR               1:00.58      59.47 SILV   
                  28.32       59.47 (31.15)                                        
 17 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:00.92      59.59 SILV   
                  28.73       59.59 (30.86)                                        
 18 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR                59.82      59.71 SILV   
                  28.37       59.71 (31.34)                                        
 19 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          58.27      59.86 SILV   
                  28.66       59.86 (31.20)                                        
 20 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:00.59    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.25 (31.66)                                        
 21 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                59.83    1:00.28 SILV   
                  28.16     1:00.28 (32.12)                                        
 22 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR                 59.26    1:00.45 SILV   
                  28.47     1:00.45 (31.98)                                        
 23 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:00.02    1:00.53 SILV   
                  28.91     1:00.53 (31.62)                                        
 24 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:00.17    1:00.61 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.61 (31.47)                                        
 25 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR                59.41    1:00.77 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.77 (32.32)                                        
 26 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies-MR             58.86    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.82 (31.62)                                        
 26 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              1:00.25    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.36     1:00.82 (31.46)                                        
 28 Finkelberg, Abby R        17 RA-MR                  58.07    1:00.97 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.97 (32.43)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               58.14      57.27 SMAX   
                  27.68       57.27 (29.59)                                        
  2 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR                 59.72      57.42 SMAX   
                  27.95       57.42 (29.47)                                        
  3 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR          58.19      57.56 SMAX   
                  27.79       57.56 (29.77)                                        
  4 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:00.81    1:01.84        
                  29.36     1:01.84 (32.48)                                        
  5 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR                58.32    1:02.15        
                  29.41     1:02.15 (32.74)                                        
  6 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR                59.87    1:02.18        
                  29.39     1:02.18 (32.79)                                        
  7 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:00.74    1:02.48        
                  29.70     1:02.48 (32.78)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:00.56    1:02.74        
                  30.22     1:02.74 (32.52)                                        
  9 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR                 59.59    1:03.08        
                  29.71     1:03.08 (33.37)                                        
 10 Meyer, Julia F            15 EAST-MR              1:00.33    1:04.35        
                  30.41     1:04.35 (33.94)                                        
 -- Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:00.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR                58.17    1:07.57        
      Declared false start
                  31.81     1:07.57 (35.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.50  SMAX
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:04.76    2:04.75 SILV   
                  28.45       59.61 (31.16)     1:32.26 (32.65)     2:04.75 (32.49)
  2 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:05.45    2:04.79 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.07 (31.44)     1:32.96 (32.89)     2:04.79 (31.83)
  3 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:06.62    2:04.84 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.58 (31.38)     1:32.68 (32.10)     2:04.84 (32.16)
  4 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:06.06    2:05.25 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.38 (32.00)     1:34.58 (33.20)     2:05.25 (30.67)
  5 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              2:08.70    2:05.56 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.32 (31.83)     1:33.74 (32.42)     2:05.56 (31.82)
  6 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:10.35    2:06.55 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.31 (31.78)     1:33.32 (33.01)     2:06.55 (33.23)
  7 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:07.59    2:07.01 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.91 (31.83)     1:33.85 (32.94)     2:07.01 (33.16)
  8 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:05.77    2:07.21 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.91 (32.05)     1:33.87 (32.96)     2:07.21 (33.34)
  9 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              2:10.22    2:07.32 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.40 (32.01)     1:34.72 (33.32)     2:07.32 (32.60)
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:08.69    2:07.59 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.32 (32.42)     1:34.76 (33.44)     2:07.59 (32.83)
 11 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:06.76    2:07.76 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.02 (32.16)     1:34.79 (33.77)     2:07.76 (32.97)
 12 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              2:06.61    2:08.08 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.87 (31.91)     1:34.54 (33.67)     2:08.08 (33.54)
 13 Wurster, Meghan K         15 NBS-MR               2:04.95    2:08.55 SILV   
                  28.84     1:01.68 (32.84)     1:35.56 (33.88)     2:08.55 (32.99)
 14 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:07.79    2:08.78 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.71 (32.48)     1:35.35 (33.64)     2:08.78 (33.43)
 15 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:08.77    2:09.03 SILV   
                  30.38     1:03.86 (33.48)     1:37.27 (33.41)     2:09.03 (31.76)
 16 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR              2:08.79    2:09.54 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.69 (32.21)     1:35.61 (33.92)     2:09.54 (33.93)
 17 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:07.69    2:10.24 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.55 (33.06)     1:36.42 (33.87)     2:10.24 (33.82)
 18 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              2:09.94    2:10.29 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.59 (32.57)     1:36.18 (33.59)     2:10.29 (34.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:09.66    2:02.99 SMAX   
                  28.39       59.48 (31.09)     1:31.10 (31.62)     2:02.99 (31.89)
  2 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              2:06.44    2:04.13 SMAX   
                  27.55       58.47 (30.92)     1:31.26 (32.79)     2:04.13 (32.87)
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              2:06.25    2:04.20 SMAX   
                  28.37     1:00.59 (32.22)     1:33.15 (32.56)     2:04.20 (31.05)
  4 Tang, Emily               17 HVD-MR               2:05.26    2:04.31 SMAX   
                  28.77     1:00.49 (31.72)     1:32.56 (32.07)     2:04.31 (31.75)
  5 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                2:09.70    2:11.44        
                  29.56     1:03.19 (33.63)     1:37.11 (33.92)     2:11.44 (34.33)
  6 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:08.68    2:11.71        
                  30.52     1:04.37 (33.85)     1:38.30 (33.93)     2:11.71 (33.41)
  7 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:07.14    2:13.09        
                  29.95     1:03.41 (33.46)     1:37.86 (34.45)     2:13.09 (35.23)
  8 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:10.32    2:14.82        
                  30.60     1:04.46 (33.86)     1:40.23 (35.77)     2:14.82 (34.59)
  9 Canavan, Katherine L      16 VAC-MR               2:10.57    2:14.84        
                  31.50     1:05.33 (33.83)     1:40.67 (35.34)     2:14.84 (34.17)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.00  SMAX
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              5:37.11    5:33.51 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.46 (32.84)     1:36.05 (33.59)     2:10.01 (33.96)
        2:43.94 (33.93)     3:17.90 (33.96)     3:51.98 (34.08)     4:26.06 (34.08)
        4:59.98 (33.92)     5:33.51 (33.53)                                        
  2 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                5:37.90    5:34.25 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.92 (32.86)     1:35.68 (33.76)     2:09.56 (33.88)
        2:44.11 (34.55)     3:18.64 (34.53)     3:53.19 (34.55)     4:27.45 (34.26)
        5:01.35 (33.90)     5:34.25 (32.90)                                        
  3 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              5:35.76    5:34.49 SILV   
                  27.71       58.84 (31.13)     1:31.60 (32.76)     2:05.18 (33.58)
        2:39.67 (34.49)     3:14.15 (34.48)     3:49.49 (35.34)     4:24.87 (35.38)
        4:59.52 (34.65)     5:34.49 (34.97)                                        
  4 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:34.94    5:36.76 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.12 (33.12)     1:38.10 (34.98)     2:12.03 (33.93)
        2:46.50 (34.47)     3:20.48 (33.98)     3:54.83 (34.35)     4:29.30 (34.47)
        5:03.54 (34.24)     5:36.76 (33.22)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              5:32.31    5:36.81 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.17 (32.49)     1:35.94 (33.77)     2:09.68 (33.74)
        2:43.80 (34.12)     3:18.36 (34.56)     3:53.04 (34.68)     4:27.90 (34.86)
        5:02.61 (34.71)     5:36.81 (34.20)                                        
  6 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               5:36.51    5:38.21 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)     1:34.38 (33.46)     2:08.28 (33.90)
        2:42.51 (34.23)     3:17.37 (34.86)     3:52.59 (35.22)     4:28.05 (35.46)
        5:03.52 (35.47)     5:38.21 (34.69)                                        
  7 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               5:31.51    5:39.45 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.67 (33.41)     1:37.84 (35.17)     2:12.82 (34.98)
        2:47.62 (34.80)     3:22.46 (34.84)     3:56.72 (34.26)     4:32.44 (35.72)
        5:06.24 (33.80)     5:39.45 (33.21)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              5:35.67    5:28.00 SMAX   
                  28.56       59.93 (31.37)     1:32.56 (32.63)     2:05.91 (33.35)
        2:39.77 (33.86)     3:13.67 (33.90)     3:47.81 (34.14)     4:21.88 (34.07)
        4:55.58 (33.70)     5:28.00 (32.42)                                        
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               5:33.29    5:28.33 SMAX   
                  30.45     1:03.45 (33.00)     1:37.16 (33.71)     2:10.58 (33.42)
        2:44.11 (33.53)     3:17.25 (33.14)     3:50.79 (33.54)     4:24.13 (33.34)
        4:56.69 (32.56)     5:28.33 (31.64)                                        
  3 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:36.86    5:40.09        
                  29.86     1:03.40 (33.54)     1:37.90 (34.50)     2:12.51 (34.61)
        2:47.83 (35.32)     3:22.91 (35.08)     3:57.91 (35.00)     4:32.27 (34.36)
        5:07.17 (34.90)     5:40.09 (32.92)                                        
  4 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:38.61    5:42.29        
                  30.31     1:03.96 (33.65)     1:38.24 (34.28)     2:13.05 (34.81)
        2:48.21 (35.16)     3:22.79 (34.58)     3:57.41 (34.62)     4:32.47 (35.06)
        5:07.73 (35.26)     5:42.29 (34.56)                                        
  5 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:35.57    5:42.77        
                  29.45     1:02.56 (33.11)     1:36.81 (34.25)     2:11.72 (34.91)
        2:46.55 (34.83)     3:21.76 (35.21)     3:57.16 (35.40)     4:32.76 (35.60)
        5:08.06 (35.30)     5:42.77 (34.71)                                        
  6 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:38.34    5:42.83        
                  29.66     1:01.87 (32.21)     1:35.62 (33.75)     2:09.63 (34.01)
        2:44.11 (34.48)     3:18.90 (34.79)     3:54.50 (35.60)     4:30.53 (36.03)
        5:07.09 (36.56)     5:42.83 (35.74)                                        
  7 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               5:34.77    5:49.45        
                  29.14     1:01.58 (32.44)     1:35.64 (34.06)     2:10.69 (35.05)
        2:46.71 (36.02)     3:23.17 (36.46)     4:00.01 (36.84)     4:37.04 (37.03)
        5:13.56 (36.52)     5:49.45 (35.89)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.50  SMAX
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:06.05    1:05.60 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.60 (33.75)                                        
  2 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:07.87    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.95 (34.81)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:07.49    1:06.09 SILV   
                  32.45     1:06.09 (33.64)                                        
  4 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               1:06.08    1:06.21 SILV   
                  32.32     1:06.21 (33.89)                                        
  5 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:05.55    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.29 (34.63)                                        
  6 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR              1:07.12    1:06.39 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.39 (33.77)                                        
  7 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR              1:06.60    1:06.53 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.53 (34.09)                                        
  8 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              1:06.56    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.62 (34.31)                                        
  9 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:07.67    1:06.75 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.75 (34.73)                                        
 10 Morris, Emily G           18 COND-MR              1:08.66    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.97     1:06.82 (33.85)                                        
 11 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:09.68    1:07.03 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.03 (34.78)                                        
 12 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:06.34    1:07.16 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.16 (34.87)                                        
 13 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 TRS-MR               1:08.66    1:07.23 SILV   
                  32.68     1:07.23 (34.55)                                        
 14 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:09.16    1:07.32 SILV   
                  33.19     1:07.32 (34.13)                                        
 15 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              1:07.03    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.97     1:07.67 (34.70)                                        
 16 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:07.28    1:07.68 SILV   
                  33.19     1:07.68 (34.49)                                        
 17 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:09.72    1:07.86 SILV   
                  33.25     1:07.86 (34.61)                                        
 18 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               1:09.05    1:07.89 SILV   
                  33.35     1:07.89 (34.54)                                        
 19 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                1:08.80    1:08.24 SILV   
                  33.01     1:08.24 (35.23)                                        
 20 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:07.24    1:08.29 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.29 (35.23)                                        
 21 Tang, Emily               17 HVD-MR               1:07.57    1:08.40 SILV   
                  34.11     1:08.40 (34.29)                                        
 22 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:08.97    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.43 (35.58)                                        
 23 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                1:05.85    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.32 (35.52)                                        
 24 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:08.85    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.71     1:09.46 (35.75)                                        
 24 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:07.76    1:09.46 SILV   
                  33.64     1:09.46 (35.82)                                        
 26 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.19    1:09.47 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.47 (35.72)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               1:06.25    1:03.80 SMAX   
                  31.21     1:03.80 (32.59)                                        
  2 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:05.59    1:04.43 SMAX   
                  30.85     1:04.43 (33.58)                                        
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:07.73    1:04.95 SMAX   
                  31.48     1:04.95 (33.47)                                        
  4 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:07.26    1:05.05 SMAX   
                  31.53     1:05.05 (33.52)                                        
  5 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               1:06.44    1:05.24 SMAX   
                  31.64     1:05.24 (33.60)                                        
  6 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:08.73    1:10.57        
                  34.73     1:10.57 (35.84)                                        
  7 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              1:09.94    1:10.60        
                  33.73     1:10.60 (36.87)                                        
  8 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:09.60    1:11.13        
                  33.99     1:11.13 (37.14)                                        
  9 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:08.32    1:11.59        
                  34.48     1:11.59 (37.11)                                        
 10 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:07.45    1:11.97        
                  35.00     1:11.97 (36.97)                                        
 11 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:08.72    1:12.35        
                  34.50     1:12.35 (37.85)                                        
 -- Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             1:06.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.00  SMAX
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:24.86    2:21.46 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.29 (35.42)     1:45.17 (36.88)     2:21.46 (36.29)
  2 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:21.37    2:21.53 SILV   
                  33.51     1:09.25 (35.74)     1:45.71 (36.46)     2:21.53 (35.82)
  3 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               2:24.10    2:21.79 SILV   
                  33.96     1:09.47 (35.51)     1:45.82 (36.35)     2:21.79 (35.97)
  4 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:24.72    2:21.91 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.08 (35.90)     1:45.93 (36.85)     2:21.91 (35.98)
  5 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR              2:24.56    2:22.69 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.25 (36.22)     1:47.24 (36.99)     2:22.69 (35.45)
  6 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:26.87    2:23.13 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.33 (35.83)     1:46.17 (36.84)     2:23.13 (36.96)
  7 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:26.46    2:23.52 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.01 (36.23)     1:47.75 (36.74)     2:23.52 (35.77)
  8 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:25.89    2:23.97 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.24 (36.48)     1:47.45 (37.21)     2:23.97 (36.52)
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                2:22.87    2:24.42 SILV   
                  34.56     1:10.66 (36.10)     1:47.49 (36.83)     2:24.42 (36.93)
 10 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:22.21    2:24.62 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.86 (35.88)     1:47.40 (37.54)     2:24.62 (37.22)
 11 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:24.80    2:25.16 SILV   
                  32.92     1:09.03 (36.11)     1:47.60 (38.57)     2:25.16 (37.56)
 12 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               2:28.90    2:25.51 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.77 (36.42)     1:48.15 (37.38)     2:25.51 (37.36)
 13 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               2:22.84    2:25.81 SILV   
                  34.32     1:10.78 (36.46)     1:48.09 (37.31)     2:25.81 (37.72)
 14 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:27.34    2:25.90 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.16 (36.50)     1:48.38 (38.22)     2:25.90 (37.52)
 15 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                2:26.98    2:25.91 SILV   
                  33.75     1:10.29 (36.54)     1:48.36 (38.07)     2:25.91 (37.55)
 16 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:25.22    2:26.17 SILV   
                  33.81     1:10.25 (36.44)     1:48.73 (38.48)     2:26.17 (37.44)
 17 Jaimes, Linda G           17 EAST-MR              2:24.35    2:26.48 SILV   
                  33.85     1:10.33 (36.48)     1:47.78 (37.45)     2:26.48 (38.70)
 18 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:28.08    2:28.90 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.50 (37.40)     1:50.94 (39.44)     2:28.90 (37.96)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:23.74    2:18.84 SMAX   
                  32.90     1:07.72 (34.82)     1:44.20 (36.48)     2:18.84 (34.64)
  2 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:23.85    2:20.40 SMAX   
                  33.25     1:09.52 (36.27)     1:45.20 (35.68)     2:20.40 (35.20)
  3 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:25.63    2:20.83 SMAX   
                  32.75     1:08.90 (36.15)     1:45.52 (36.62)     2:20.83 (35.31)
  4 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             2:26.42    2:29.46        
                  35.68     1:13.24 (37.56)     1:51.64 (38.40)     2:29.46 (37.82)
  5 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:28.34    2:30.93        
                  34.05     1:12.28 (38.23)     1:51.91 (39.63)     2:30.93 (39.02)
  6 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             2:29.11    2:34.63        
                  36.29     1:15.16 (38.87)     1:55.00 (39.84)     2:34.63 (39.63)
 -- Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              2:22.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.20  SMAX
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brega, Caroline A         17 TRS-MR               1:16.50    1:15.71 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.71 (39.86)                                        
  2 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:15.65    1:16.04 SILV   
  3 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:18.98    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.06 (39.95)                                        
  4 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:15.40    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.22 (40.68)                                        
  5 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               1:18.71    1:16.30 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.30 (39.89)                                        
  6 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:17.97    1:16.34 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.34 (41.16)                                        
  7 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               1:19.04    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.24     1:16.65 (40.41)                                        
  8 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:19.41    1:17.22 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.22 (40.66)                                        
  9 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               1:18.28    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.53 (40.67)                                        
 10 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR              1:19.68    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.14     1:18.22 (41.08)                                        
 11 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              1:16.72    1:18.31 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.31 (41.99)                                        
 12 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              1:19.11    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.72 (41.43)                                        
 13 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:16.40    1:18.81 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.81 (42.20)                                        
 14 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:17.17    1:18.82 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.82 (42.58)                                        
 15 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:19.53    1:18.95 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.95 (42.80)                                        
 16 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:20.54    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.45     1:18.96 (41.51)                                        
 17 Beamish, Keegan J         16 AGMV-MR              1:20.24    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.22 (41.46)                                        
 18 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:17.94    1:19.54 SILV   
                  37.72     1:19.54 (41.82)                                        
 19 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:15.40    1:20.05 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.05 (43.01)                                        
 20 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              1:17.73    1:20.10 SILV   
 21 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:19.55    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.26 (42.30)                                        
 22 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:19.87    1:20.44 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.44 (42.16)                                        
 23 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR              1:20.87    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.14     1:20.77 (42.63)                                        
 24 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:18.58    1:20.84 SILV   
                  38.22     1:20.84 (42.62)                                        
 25 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:16.13    1:20.87 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.87 (42.90)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:13.40 SMAX   
                  34.48     1:13.40 (38.92)                                        
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               1:16.40    1:14.54 SMAX   
                  35.43     1:14.54 (39.11)                                        
  3 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:18.49    1:22.18        
                  39.32     1:22.18 (42.86)                                        
  4 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:19.69    1:22.80        
                  38.99     1:22.80 (43.81)                                        
  5 Babitz, Haily J           15 AGMV-MR              1:20.15    1:23.58        
                  39.23     1:23.58 (44.35)                                        
  6 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:19.72    1:24.49        
                  39.88     1:24.49 (44.61)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:43.00  SMAX
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:45.74    2:44.84 SILV   
                  36.36     1:18.21 (41.85)     2:01.46 (43.25)     2:44.84 (43.38)
  2 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:45.28    2:46.42 SILV   
                  36.63     1:19.64 (43.01)     2:03.23 (43.59)     2:46.42 (43.19)
  3 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:45.73    2:48.62 SILV   
                  36.09     1:17.47 (41.38)     2:02.74 (45.27)     2:48.62 (45.88)
  4 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              2:46.62    2:49.00 SILV   
                  38.62     1:21.25 (42.63)     2:04.89 (43.64)     2:49.00 (44.11)
  5 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:47.28    2:49.11 SILV   
                  36.24     1:18.88 (42.64)     2:05.06 (46.18)     2:49.11 (44.05)
  6 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:45.97    2:49.66 SILV   
                  36.85     1:19.79 (42.94)     2:04.50 (44.71)     2:49.66 (45.16)
  7 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:50.44    2:49.78 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.25 (42.59)     2:04.45 (44.20)     2:49.78 (45.33)
  8 Jaimes, Linda G           17 EAST-MR              2:44.88    2:50.76 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.54 (43.45)     2:06.88 (44.34)     2:50.76 (43.88)
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:49.08    2:50.84 SILV   
                  39.48     1:22.60 (43.12)     2:05.91 (43.31)     2:50.84 (44.93)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:43.78    2:39.44 SMAX   
                  36.14     1:16.31 (40.17)     1:57.94 (41.63)     2:39.44 (41.50)
  2 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:43.71    2:40.34 SMAX   
                  36.34     1:16.83 (40.49)     1:59.06 (42.23)     2:40.34 (41.28)
  3 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              2:44.17    2:40.76 SMAX   
                  36.37     1:16.75 (40.38)     1:58.84 (42.09)     2:40.76 (41.92)
  4 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:43.63    2:42.50 SMAX   
                  36.76     1:17.31 (40.55)     1:59.85 (42.54)     2:42.50 (42.65)
  5 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:50.12    2:51.96        
                  37.61     1:21.65 (44.04)     2:07.86 (46.21)     2:51.96 (44.10)
  6 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              2:50.99    2:52.38        
                  38.00     1:21.32 (43.32)     2:06.88 (45.56)     2:52.38 (45.50)
  7 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:50.40    2:53.73        
                  38.62     1:22.26 (43.64)     2:09.03 (46.77)     2:53.73 (44.70)
  8 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                2:50.32    2:53.99        
                  39.59     1:23.46 (43.87)     2:08.46 (45.00)     2:53.99 (45.53)
 -- Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               2:49.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.00  SMAX
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              1:05.69    1:05.14 SILV   
                  29.70     1:05.14 (35.44)                                        
  2 Davis, Maggie A           15 SSL-MR               1:06.22    1:05.56 SILV   
                  30.33     1:05.56 (35.23)                                        
  3 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:05.82    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.10     1:05.90 (34.80)                                        
  4 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:05.75    1:05.97 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.97 (34.82)                                        
  5 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:06.57    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.06 (34.76)                                        
  6 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:07.11    1:06.54 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.54 (35.37)                                        
  7 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:05.24    1:06.81 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.81 (36.33)                                        
  8 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:05.64    1:06.97 SILV   
                  30.49     1:06.97 (36.48)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR              1:06.86    1:07.18 SILV   
                  31.98     1:07.18 (35.20)                                        
 10 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:06.51    1:07.40 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.40 (35.57)                                        
 11 Signore, Maia A           17 SSL-MR               1:07.24    1:07.49 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.49 (35.43)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:07.88    1:07.74 SILV   
                  30.83     1:07.74 (36.91)                                        
 13 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:08.55 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.55 (37.14)                                        
 14 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR              1:08.08    1:08.56 SILV   
                  32.61     1:08.56 (35.95)                                        
 15 Skoglund, Emma G          16 SSL-MR               1:06.64    1:08.88 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.88 (36.56)                                        
 16 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.28 (36.68)                                        
 17 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:09.11    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.56 (36.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              1:06.81    1:04.04 SMAX   
                  30.48     1:04.04 (33.56)                                        
  2 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               1:07.52    1:04.64 SMAX   
                  29.86     1:04.64 (34.78)                                        
  3 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:07.01    1:04.84 SMAX   
                  30.52     1:04.84 (34.32)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:07.84    1:10.04        
                  32.76     1:10.04 (37.28)                                        
  5 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:08.88    1:10.49        
                  32.32     1:10.49 (38.17)                                        
  6 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:05.52    1:12.37        
                  32.88     1:12.37 (39.49)                                        
  7 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:12.81        
                  32.32     1:12.81 (40.49)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR           2:31.09    2:31.59 SILV   
                  31.84     1:09.35 (37.51)     1:49.99 (40.64)     2:31.59 (41.60)
  2 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              2:30.72    2:32.36 SILV   
                  31.80     1:09.70 (37.90)     1:50.64 (40.94)     2:32.36 (41.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:31.09    2:21.58 SMAX   
                  29.75     1:05.02 (35.27)     1:42.67 (37.65)     2:21.58 (38.91)
  2 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:32.19    2:41.32        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:22.12    2:21.12 SILV   
                  30.89     1:07.49 (36.60)     1:49.80 (42.31)     2:21.12 (31.32)
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               2:20.46    2:21.59 SILV   
                  31.51     1:09.44 (37.93)     1:50.14 (40.70)     2:21.59 (31.45)
  3 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:20.72    2:22.59 SILV   
                  29.98     1:07.14 (37.16)     1:50.44 (43.30)     2:22.59 (32.15)
  4 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:24.87    2:22.67 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.87 (35.26)     1:52.18 (44.31)     2:22.67 (30.49)
  5 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:23.06    2:22.95 SILV   
                  31.06     1:10.16 (39.10)     1:51.04 (40.88)     2:22.95 (31.91)
  6 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:24.51    2:23.02 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.35 (34.46)     1:48.74 (42.39)     2:23.02 (34.28)
  7 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:23.88    2:23.43 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.95 (34.72)     1:52.06 (45.11)     2:23.43 (31.37)
  8 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:20.46    2:23.44 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.98 (37.53)     1:49.34 (40.36)     2:23.44 (34.10)
  9 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:23.89    2:23.92 SILV   
                  32.58     1:09.34 (36.76)     1:51.67 (42.33)     2:23.92 (32.25)
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:28.75    2:24.54 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.01 (37.89)     1:51.64 (42.63)     2:24.54 (32.90)
 11 Mohyla, Aislinn J         15 AGMV-MR              2:27.99    2:24.59 SILV   
                  31.02     1:07.95 (36.93)     1:52.55 (44.60)     2:24.59 (32.04)
 12 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:23.70    2:24.70 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.14 (36.68)     1:51.59 (43.45)     2:24.70 (33.11)
 13 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.71 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.67 (37.90)     1:52.01 (42.34)     2:24.71 (32.70)
 14 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              2:26.44    2:25.25 SILV   
                  30.98     1:09.05 (38.07)     1:51.98 (42.93)     2:25.25 (33.27)
 15 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR              2:22.28    2:26.34 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.59 (35.34)     1:52.42 (44.83)     2:26.34 (33.92)
 16 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:24.88    2:26.47 SILV   
                  32.25     1:09.28 (37.03)     1:53.61 (44.33)     2:26.47 (32.86)
 17 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:22.25    2:26.96 SILV   
                  30.13     1:08.27 (38.14)     1:52.92 (44.65)     2:26.96 (34.04)
 18 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:22.71    2:27.06 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.99 (36.94)     1:53.61 (45.62)     2:27.06 (33.45)
 19 Jaimes, Linda G           17 EAST-MR              2:20.78    2:27.07 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.33 (37.89)     1:54.06 (44.73)     2:27.07 (33.01)
 20 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:24.25    2:27.95 SILV   
                  32.52     1:09.08 (36.56)     1:53.69 (44.61)     2:27.95 (34.26)
 21 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:26.85    2:28.52 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.74 (37.12)     1:53.43 (45.69)     2:28.52 (35.09)
 22 Zoeller, Kate R           18 HVD-MR               2:25.09    2:29.35 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.45 (38.70)     1:53.74 (42.29)     2:29.35 (35.61)
 23 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             2:24.46    2:29.38 SILV   
                  31.42     1:11.69 (40.27)     1:55.17 (43.48)     2:29.38 (34.21)
 24 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:28.00    2:29.50 SILV   
                  30.99     1:09.86 (38.87)     1:54.91 (45.05)     2:29.50 (34.59)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR               2:21.87    2:19.49 SMAX   
                  30.31     1:06.96 (36.65)     1:48.18 (41.22)     2:19.49 (31.31)
  2 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              2:26.41    2:31.99        
                  32.36     1:13.39 (41.03)     1:55.78 (42.39)     2:31.99 (36.21)
  3 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:28.46    2:33.05        
                  33.30     1:10.74 (37.44)     1:58.63 (47.89)     2:33.05 (34.42)
  4 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               2:28.81    2:34.00        
                  33.06     1:10.96 (37.90)     1:58.98 (48.02)     2:34.00 (35.02)
  5 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              2:28.85    2:34.08        
                  34.07     1:14.55 (40.48)     1:58.96 (44.41)     2:34.08 (35.12)
  6 Meyer, Julia F            15 EAST-MR              2:24.48    2:35.49        
                  35.19     1:15.29 (40.10)     1:59.65 (44.36)     2:35.49 (35.84)
  7 Dankner, Sam R            15 TRS-MR               2:29.64    2:40.72        
                  36.62     1:17.60 (40.98)     2:06.48 (48.88)     2:40.72 (34.24)
  8 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              2:29.29    2:44.45        
                  38.94     1:19.76 (40.82)     2:08.95 (49.19)     2:44.45 (35.50)
 -- Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              2:24.40        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Finkelberg, Abby R        17 RA-MR                2:24.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:05.00  SMAX
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Morris, Emily G           18 COND-MR              5:21.63    5:05.15 SILV   
                  30.85     1:07.82 (36.97)     1:46.75 (38.93)     2:26.18 (39.43)
        3:10.44 (44.26)     3:54.55 (44.11)     4:30.01 (35.46)     5:05.15 (35.14)
  2 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              5:07.64    5:05.71 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.60 (35.14)     1:46.18 (39.58)     2:25.87 (39.69)
        3:09.75 (43.88)     3:54.20 (44.45)     4:30.32 (36.12)     5:05.71 (35.39)
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               5:06.32    5:05.83 SILV   
                  30.92     1:09.69 (38.77)     1:48.57 (38.88)     2:27.55 (38.98)
        3:12.12 (44.57)     3:56.67 (44.55)     4:31.73 (35.06)     5:05.83 (34.10)
  4 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              5:13.81    5:07.32 SILV   
                  33.02     1:13.26 (40.24)     1:51.48 (38.22)     2:28.76 (37.28)
        3:11.74 (42.98)     3:55.22 (43.48)     4:31.54 (36.32)     5:07.32 (35.78)
  5 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              5:12.31    5:10.94 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.47 (38.38)     1:50.83 (40.36)     2:30.43 (39.60)
        3:14.29 (43.86)     3:59.35 (45.06)     4:35.70 (36.35)     5:10.94 (35.24)
  6 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:06.34    5:13.44 SILV   
                  32.51     1:11.58 (39.07)     1:50.48 (38.90)     2:28.38 (37.90)
        3:15.19 (46.81)     4:02.73 (47.54)     4:38.58 (35.85)     5:13.44 (34.86)
  7 Armstrong, Claire M       16 NYSA-MR              5:09.62    5:14.36 SILV   
                  31.45     1:09.53 (38.08)     1:48.37 (38.84)     2:27.20 (38.83)
        3:16.09 (48.89)     4:03.71 (47.62)     4:39.72 (36.01)     5:14.36 (34.64)
  8 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:20.72    5:17.92 SILV   
                  33.66     1:14.75 (41.09)     1:55.28 (40.53)     2:34.53 (39.25)
        3:21.19 (46.66)     4:08.65 (47.46)     4:43.66 (35.01)     5:17.92 (34.26)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               5:07.27    4:59.61 SMAX   
                  30.02     1:04.52 (34.50)     1:43.38 (38.86)     2:21.85 (38.47)
        3:05.55 (43.70)     3:50.54 (44.99)     4:26.01 (35.47)     4:59.61 (33.60)
  2 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              5:07.66    5:00.95 SMAX   
                  31.55     1:08.75 (37.20)     1:46.70 (37.95)     2:24.15 (37.45)
        3:10.36 (46.21)     3:56.62 (46.26)     4:29.21 (32.59)     5:00.95 (31.74)
  3 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              5:13.44    5:03.51 SMAX   
                  33.44     1:11.86 (38.42)     1:48.42 (36.56)     2:24.57 (36.15)
        3:09.48 (44.91)     3:53.54 (44.06)     4:28.82 (35.28)     5:03.51 (34.69)
  4 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:08.60    5:04.28 SMAX   
                  33.60     1:13.82 (40.22)     1:52.26 (38.44)     2:31.04 (38.78)
        3:13.73 (42.69)     3:58.61 (44.88)     4:32.85 (34.24)     5:04.28 (31.43)
  5 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:22.09    5:23.95        
                  33.29     1:15.00 (41.71)     1:56.71 (41.71)     2:38.43 (41.72)
        3:25.51 (47.08)     4:14.39 (48.88)     4:49.81 (35.42)     5:23.95 (34.14)
  6 Garcia, Samantha M        17 SSL-MR               5:22.64    5:25.26        
                  34.22     1:14.57 (40.35)     1:55.92 (41.35)     2:37.03 (41.11)
        3:25.38 (48.35)     4:14.13 (48.75)     4:49.62 (35.49)     5:25.26 (35.64)
  7 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               5:19.80    5:26.63        
                  32.92     1:14.14 (41.22)     1:53.89 (39.75)     2:33.57 (39.68)
        3:22.56 (48.99)     4:12.55 (49.99)     4:49.88 (37.33)     5:26.63 (36.75)
  8 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              5:15.38    5:31.58        
                  30.80     1:09.74 (38.94)     1:50.44 (40.70)     2:31.71 (41.27)
        3:23.10 (51.39)     4:14.54 (51.44)     4:52.68 (38.14)     5:31.58 (38.90)
 -- Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               5:10.82        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                31.70  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.70 - 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR                34.35      31.76 SILV   
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                32.02      32.01 SILV   
  3 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                33.00      32.29 SILV   
  4 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                33.88      32.68 SILV   
  5 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                33.13      32.85 SILV   
  6 Barrett, Noland A          7 UN-MR                  33.89      33.01 SILV   
  7 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                32.30      33.05 SILV   
  8 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                33.19      33.09 SILV   
  9 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                32.40      33.13 SILV   
 10 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                33.25      33.25 SILV   
 11 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                33.69      33.41 SILV   
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 32.76      33.43 SILV   
 13 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                33.49      33.44 SILV   
 14 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                34.97      33.59 SILV   
 15 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                33.84      33.60 SILV   
 16 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                33.05      33.62 SILV   
 17 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR                33.79      33.71 SILV   
 18 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      33.79 SILV   
 19 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR                33.12      33.91 SILV   
 20 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 34.80      33.96 SILV   
 21 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               34.84      34.08 SILV   
 21 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.50      34.08 SILV   
 23 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                34.32      34.32 SILV   
 24 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                32.93      34.48 SILV   
 25 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                34.90      34.83 SILV   
 26 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                34.29      35.12 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                32.24      31.55 JO     
  2 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                31.78      31.61 JO     
  3 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                34.22      35.44        
  4 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  34.83      35.54        
  5 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR                34.55      35.57        
  6 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.58      35.70        
  7 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                34.02      35.73        
  8 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                33.44      35.81        
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 34.65      36.34        
 10 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          35.14      36.66        
 11 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                35.04      37.12        
 12 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               34.19      39.54        
 -- Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               33.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:12.59    1:10.05 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.05 (36.09)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:11.00    1:10.11 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.11 (36.31)                                        
  3 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:12.16    1:10.12 SILV   
                  33.09     1:10.12 (37.03)                                        
  4 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:11.23    1:10.44 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.44 (36.61)                                        
  5 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:13.29    1:10.56 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.56 (37.40)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:14.27    1:10.90 SILV   
                  33.54     1:10.90 (37.36)                                        
  7 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:17.91    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.51 (37.04)                                        
  8 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:13.75    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.70     1:12.09 (37.39)                                        
  9 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:17.82    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.13 (37.17)                                        
  9 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:11.95    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.25     1:12.13 (37.88)                                        
 11 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:11.93    1:12.47 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.47 (37.57)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:11.81    1:12.82 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.82 (38.13)                                        
 13 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.71    1:13.30 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.30 (39.65)                                        
 14 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:14.12    1:13.56 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.56 (38.72)                                        
 14 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:12.81    1:13.56 SILV   
                  34.87     1:13.56 (38.69)                                        
 16 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:13.65    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.26     1:13.71 (39.45)                                        
 17 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.02    1:14.06 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.06 (39.40)                                        
 18 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              1:12.05    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.77     1:14.91 (39.14)                                        
 19 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:14.96    1:15.08 SILV   
                  35.91     1:15.08 (39.17)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:15.75    1:15.27 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.27 (39.59)                                        
 21 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:16.88    1:15.55 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.55 (39.41)                                        
 22 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:15.40    1:15.92 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.92 (40.72)                                        
 23 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:16.27    1:15.95 SILV   
 24 Barrett, Noland A          7 UN-MR                1:17.62    1:16.25 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.25 (40.00)                                        
 25 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:13.16    1:16.78 SILV   
                  36.76     1:16.78 (40.02)                                        
 26 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:14.86    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.84     1:16.96 (39.12)                                        
 27 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:15.67    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.02 (40.58)                                        
 28 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.90    1:18.06 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.06 (40.00)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 DuTremble, James P        10 EAST-MR              1:16.46    1:21.03        
                  37.00     1:21.03 (44.03)                                        
  2 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:17.21    1:23.81        
                  38.85     1:23.81 (44.96)                                        
 -- Isak, Ethan C              9 EAST-MR              1:15.68        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00 - 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              2:40.94    2:32.72 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.83 (40.42)     1:56.14 (39.31)     2:32.72 (36.58)
  2 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              2:42.01    2:33.40 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.17 (38.80)     1:54.74 (41.57)     2:33.40 (38.66)
  3 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             2:35.26    2:36.17 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.49 (41.32)     1:58.67 (41.18)     2:36.17 (37.50)
  4 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               2:38.76    2:38.55 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.04 (41.02)     1:58.79 (41.75)     2:38.55 (39.76)
  5 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              2:43.79    2:38.60 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.29 (41.05)     1:58.50 (42.21)     2:38.60 (40.10)
  6 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              2:46.42    2:39.03 SILV   
                  36.98     1:18.55 (41.57)     2:01.47 (42.92)     2:39.03 (37.56)
  7 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              2:41.39    2:43.07 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.86 (41.08)     2:01.82 (43.96)     2:43.07 (41.25)
  8 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              2:32.82    2:44.30 SILV   
                  35.22     1:16.45 (41.23)     1:59.55 (43.10)     2:44.30 (44.75)
  9 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              2:48.50    2:44.44 SILV   
                  37.46     1:19.92 (42.46)     2:05.93 (46.01)     2:44.44 (38.51)
 10 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              2:42.46    2:45.01 SILV   
                  36.65     1:19.42 (42.77)     2:03.55 (44.13)     2:45.01 (41.46)
 11 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              2:49.33    2:45.39 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.89 (41.89)     2:03.96 (44.07)     2:45.39 (41.43)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.69    2:31.47 JO     
                  34.83     1:14.25 (39.42)     1:53.99 (39.74)     2:31.47 (37.48)
  2 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              2:33.95    2:31.63 JO     
                  35.04     1:14.02 (38.98)     1:54.88 (40.86)     2:31.63 (36.75)
  3 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              2:42.71    2:50.83        
                  38.18     1:21.81 (43.63)     2:06.98 (45.17)     2:50.83 (43.85)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:44.99  JO
              6:45.00  SMAX
              7:05.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:45.00 - 7:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              6:48.07    6:58.27 SILV   
                  36.36     1:17.66 (41.30)     1:59.96 (42.30)     2:43.08 (43.12)
        3:26.49 (43.41)     4:10.02 (43.53)     4:53.45 (43.43)     5:36.81 (43.36)
        6:18.34 (41.53)     6:58.27 (39.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  37.20 - 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                37.46      37.57 SILV   
  2 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR                 39.05      37.73 SILV   
  3 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                39.13      37.91 SILV   
  4 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                 39.81      37.96 SILV   
  5 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                37.68      37.98 SILV   
  6 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                39.91      38.10 SILV   
  7 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                37.84      38.17 SILV   
  8 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                38.69      38.23 SILV   
  9 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                39.41      38.27 SILV   
 10 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                38.71      38.41 SILV   
 11 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               38.29      38.51 SILV   
 12 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      38.60 SILV   
 13 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                40.03      38.63 SILV   
 14 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                39.65      38.83 SILV   
 15 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 38.81      38.90 SILV   
 16 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                39.72      38.96 SILV   
 17 Isak, Ethan C              9 EAST-MR                39.49      39.13 SILV   
 18 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               40.03      39.15 SILV   
 19 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 40.90      39.33 SILV   
 20 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             40.37      39.35 SILV   
 21 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                39.72      39.89 SILV   
 22 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          39.45      39.94 SILV   
 23 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                39.26      40.03 SILV   
 24 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                  39.59      40.07 SILV   
 25 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                38.86      40.13 SILV   
 26 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               41.79      40.23 SILV   
 27 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                40.90      40.39 SILV   
 28 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                39.52      41.33 SILV   
 29 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  42.56      41.37 SILV   
 30 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                40.40      41.53 SILV   
 31 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  41.90      41.63 SILV   
 32 Kearon, Rory W            10 Middies-MR             42.77      41.90 SILV   
 33 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                41.37      41.91 SILV   
 34 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 41.69      41.97 SILV   
 35 Barrett, Noland A          7 UN-MR                  39.98      41.99 SILV   
 35 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.27      41.99 SILV   
 37 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.65      42.07 SILV   
 38 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 41.03      42.32 SILV   
 39 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                42.87      42.47 SILV   
 40 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                40.47      42.63 SILV   
 41 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR                42.21      42.89 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      36.91 JO     
  2 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               42.57      43.02        
  3 DuTremble, James P        10 EAST-MR                42.14      44.27        
  4 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR                41.15      45.42        
  5 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                42.85      45.47        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:20.60  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.60 - 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.04    1:21.08 SILV   
                  39.06     1:21.08 (42.02)                                        
  2 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:31.68    1:21.40 SILV   
                  40.19     1:21.40 (41.21)                                        
  3 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:23.85    1:22.03 SILV   
                  39.73     1:22.03 (42.30)                                        
  4 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:23.17    1:22.22 SILV   
                  40.61     1:22.22 (41.61)                                        
  5 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:24.27    1:22.39 SILV   
                  40.33     1:22.39 (42.06)                                        
  6 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:22.54    1:22.51 SILV   
                  40.46     1:22.51 (42.05)                                        
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:24.67    1:22.63 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.63 (42.40)                                        
  8 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:23.59    1:22.79 SILV   
                  41.24     1:22.79 (41.55)                                        
  9 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:24.22    1:23.19 SILV   
                  41.55     1:23.19 (41.64)                                        
 10 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:22.59    1:23.83 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.83 (43.74)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:27.43    1:24.84 SILV   
                  42.87     1:24.84 (41.97)                                        
 12 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR               1:28.09    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.90 (44.30)                                        
 13 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:26.21    1:25.46 SILV   
                  42.19     1:25.46 (43.27)                                        
 14 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:26.07 SILV   
                  40.59     1:26.07 (45.48)                                        
 15 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:24.51    1:26.10 SILV   
                  42.10     1:26.10 (44.00)                                        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:31.42    1:26.17 SILV   
                  41.21     1:26.17 (44.96)                                        
 17 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              1:27.16    1:26.20 SILV   
                  41.96     1:26.20 (44.24)                                        
 18 Barrett, Noland A          7 UN-MR                1:29.92    1:26.33 SILV   
                  43.02     1:26.33 (43.31)                                        
 19 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:23.75    1:27.33 SILV   
                  42.51     1:27.33 (44.82)                                        
 20 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:29.04    1:27.51 SILV   
                  42.71     1:27.51 (44.80)                                        
 21 Smith, Sullivan            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.31    1:27.78 SILV   
 22 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:29.95    1:28.44 SILV   
                  42.86     1:28.44 (45.58)                                        
 23 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:31.11    1:28.46 SILV   
                  43.65     1:28.46 (44.81)                                        
 24 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:28.81    1:29.08 SILV   
                  42.71     1:29.08 (46.37)                                        
 25 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR               1:29.00    1:29.19 SILV   
                  43.62     1:29.19 (45.57)                                        
 26 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:30.44    1:29.27 SILV   
                  43.11     1:29.27 (46.16)                                        
 27 Katz, Kenji H             10 NYSA-MR              1:33.53    1:29.42 SILV   
                  44.77     1:29.42 (44.65)                                        
 28 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              1:35.26    1:30.14 SILV   
                  44.08     1:30.14 (46.06)                                        
 29 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:32.40    1:31.46 SILV   
                  45.13     1:31.46 (46.33)                                        
 30 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:28.73    1:31.99 SILV   
                  45.36     1:31.99 (46.63)                                        
 31 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:34.27    1:32.34 SILV   
                  45.19     1:32.34 (47.15)                                        
 32 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:31.33    1:32.45 SILV   
                  44.31     1:32.45 (48.14)                                        
 33 Funaro, Aarez M            8 NYSA-MR              1:31.16    1:32.77 SILV   
                  45.50     1:32.77 (47.27)                                        
 34 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR           1:35.26    1:32.79 SILV   
                  45.53     1:32.79 (47.26)                                        
 35 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:35.83    1:32.83 SILV   
                  45.41     1:32.83 (47.42)                                        
 36 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                1:36.63    1:34.44 SILV   
                  46.77     1:34.44 (47.67)                                        
 37 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 COND-MR              1:35.71    1:35.39 SILV   
                  47.36     1:35.39 (48.03)                                        
 38 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR               1:35.29    1:36.44 SILV   
                  46.79     1:36.44 (49.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR              1:25.58    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.65     1:19.68 (42.03)                                        
  2 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR              1:23.15    1:19.75 JO     
                  38.72     1:19.75 (41.03)                                        
  3 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:21.16    1:20.58 JO     
                  39.41     1:20.58 (41.17)                                        
  4 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:35.06    1:37.57        
                  47.82     1:37.57 (49.75)                                        
  5 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:31.69    1:37.98        
                  47.39     1:37.98 (50.59)                                        
  6 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:36.41    1:38.23        
                  47.20     1:38.23 (51.03)                                        
  7 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR              1:29.98    1:38.84        
                  46.82     1:38.84 (52.02)                                        
  8 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:36.85    1:39.83        
                  48.21     1:39.83 (51.62)                                        
  9 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:32.74    1:39.97        
                  48.89     1:39.97 (51.08)                                        
 10 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:35.13    1:42.68        
                  47.77     1:42.68 (54.91)                                        
 -- Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:32.03         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  44.37          DQ (46.23)                                        
 -- Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:24.59         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  41.97          DQ (43.80)                                        
 -- Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:24.83         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  42.19          DQ (44.25)                                        
 -- Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:31.54        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  43.00 - 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                46.29      43.28 SILV   
  2 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                43.78      43.29 SILV   
  3 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                44.14      43.46 SILV   
  4 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                44.08      43.58 SILV   
  5 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                44.13      44.94 SILV   
  6 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                44.45      45.21 SILV   
  7 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                43.67      45.32 SILV   
  7 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                46.65      45.32 SILV   
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                45.53      46.00 SILV   
 10 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          48.41      46.20 SILV   
 11 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.27      46.58 SILV   
 12 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               43.92      46.72 SILV   
 13 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                43.45      46.78 SILV   
 14 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                46.65      46.82 SILV   
 15 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                44.69      46.87 SILV   
 16 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                46.72      47.50 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             43.17      40.96 JO     
  2 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR                43.22      41.37 JO     
  3 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR                43.15      41.89 JO     
  4 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                43.63      42.63 JO     
  5 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR                46.81      49.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:34.00  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.00 - 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:39.83    1:34.46 SILV   
                  44.40     1:34.46 (50.06)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:36.69    1:34.79 SILV   
                  44.25     1:34.79 (50.54)                                        
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:40.22    1:35.89 SILV   
                  46.41     1:35.89 (49.48)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:39.99    1:36.14 SILV   
                  47.00     1:36.14 (49.14)                                        
  5 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:35.08    1:36.89 SILV   
                  45.39     1:36.89 (51.50)                                        
  6 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:37.02    1:38.41 SILV   
                  47.61     1:38.41 (50.80)                                        
  7 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:34.66    1:39.68 SILV   
                  47.86     1:39.68 (51.82)                                        
  8 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:40.29    1:39.77 SILV   
                  47.62     1:39.77 (52.15)                                        
  9 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:39.07    1:39.96 SILV   
                  48.01     1:39.96 (51.95)                                        
 10 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:37.43    1:40.64 SILV   
                  48.42     1:40.64 (52.22)                                        
 11 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:42.77    1:41.44 SILV   
                  48.50     1:41.44 (52.94)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:40.56    1:41.90 SILV   
                  49.82     1:41.90 (52.08)                                        
 13 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:47.59    1:41.96 SILV   
                  47.86     1:41.96 (54.10)                                        
 14 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:38.86    1:44.21 SILV   
                  51.50     1:44.21 (52.71)                                        
 15 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:45.33    1:44.99 SILV   
                  50.82     1:44.99 (54.17)                                        
 16 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR              1:43.53    1:45.36 SILV   
                  49.93     1:45.36 (55.43)                                        
 17 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:41.10    1:45.54 SILV   
                  48.50     1:45.54 (57.04)                                        
 18 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              1:44.32    1:47.73 SILV   
                  50.61     1:47.73 (57.12)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:34.21    1:31.52 JO     
                  45.39     1:31.52 (46.13)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:42.27    1:31.57 JO     
                  42.81     1:31.57 (48.76)                                        
  3 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:34.09    1:32.96 JO     
                  45.49     1:32.96 (47.47)                                        
  4 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:48.89    1:45.90 SILV   
                  49.94     1:45.90 (55.96)                                        
  5 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:46.43    1:48.40        
                  51.86     1:48.40 (56.54)                                        
  6 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:48.37    1:52.27        
                  52.03   1:52.27 (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:40.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR              1:45.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  35.70 - 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                39.04      35.93 SILV   
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.32      36.04 SILV   
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                37.44      36.10 SILV   
  4 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                36.92      36.49 SILV   
  5 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                39.60      36.53 SILV   
  6 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                36.25      36.65 SILV   
  7 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                38.82      36.91 SILV   
  8 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR                37.57      37.35 SILV   
  8 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                39.52      37.35 SILV   
 10 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.99      37.69 SILV   
 11 Isak, Ethan C              9 EAST-MR                37.49      38.18 SILV   
 12 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                37.94      38.67 SILV   
 13 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 39.49      38.86 SILV   
 14 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                38.39      38.89 SILV   
 15 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                37.31      39.17 SILV   
 16 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR               39.56      39.33 SILV   
 17 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                41.47      39.37 SILV   
 18 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 40.46      39.49 SILV   
 19 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR                36.97      39.59 SILV   
 20 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               42.99      39.98 SILV   
 21 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                43.62      40.34 SILV   
 22 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                41.84      40.64 SILV   
 23 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR                40.06      40.65 SILV   
 24 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          39.06      40.70 SILV   
 25 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR                43.75      41.55 SILV   
 26 Barrett, Noland A          7 UN-MR                  43.81      42.05 SILV   
 27 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                42.06      42.17 SILV   
 28 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                40.79      42.23 SILV   
 29 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                42.81      42.29 SILV   
 30 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                42.89      42.82 SILV   
 31 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR                42.39      43.34 SILV   
 32 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.82      43.49 SILV   
 33 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 43.33      43.87 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR                36.59      33.86 JO     
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                40.09      35.32 JO     
  3 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               35.71      35.53 JO     
  4 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                38.12      35.70 SMAX   
  5 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                41.52      45.01        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:25.60  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.60 - 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:36.17    1:25.63 SILV   
                  39.86     1:25.63 (45.77)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:32.19    1:26.00 SILV   
                  40.54     1:26.00 (45.46)                                        
  3 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:31.05    1:32.45 SILV   
                  43.48     1:32.45 (48.97)                                        
  4 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR              1:36.68    1:33.72 SILV   
                  39.97     1:33.72 (53.75)                                        
  5 Malionek, Elias R         10 Storm-MR             1:29.45    1:33.97 SILV   
                  40.99     1:33.97 (52.98)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:34.13    1:35.46 SILV   
                  42.08     1:35.46 (53.38)                                        
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:30.10    1:35.78 SILV   
                  39.05     1:35.78 (56.73)                                        
  8 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:33.72    1:37.80 SILV   
                  44.83     1:37.80 (52.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:26.71    1:21.78 JO     
                  35.48     1:21.78 (46.30)                                        
  2 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:32.46    1:23.57 JO     
                  37.64     1:23.57 (45.93)                                        
  3 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:32.50    1:24.00 JO     
                  40.07     1:24.00 (43.93)                                        
  4 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR              1:29.46    1:24.85 JO     
                  39.75     1:24.85 (45.10)                                        
  5 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:27.99    1:25.20 JO     
                  39.07     1:25.20 (46.13)                                        
  6 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR              1:28.15    1:39.62        
                  42.01     1:39.62 (57.61)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00 - 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:24.47    1:20.07 SILV   
                  37.18     1:20.07 (42.89)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Peter G         9 COND-MR              1:23.55    1:21.13 SILV   
                  38.57     1:21.13 (42.56)                                        
  3 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:20.16    1:21.84 SILV   
                  38.52     1:21.84 (43.32)                                        
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.19    1:22.18 SILV   
                  37.83     1:22.18 (44.35)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:24.71    1:22.22 SILV   
                  38.76     1:22.22 (43.46)                                        
  6 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.58    1:22.23 SILV   
                  37.46     1:22.23 (44.77)                                        
  7 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:24.31    1:22.30 SILV   
                  37.63     1:22.30 (44.67)                                        
  8 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:24.18    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.07     1:22.98 (44.91)                                        
  9 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:22.35    1:23.01 SILV   
                  37.18     1:23.01 (45.83)                                        
 10 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR              1:23.90    1:23.67 SILV   
                  36.93     1:23.67 (46.74)                                        
 11 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:27.14    1:23.78 SILV   
                  40.11     1:23.78 (43.67)                                        
 12 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:26.24    1:24.76 SILV   
                  38.17     1:24.76 (46.59)                                        
 13 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:23.97    1:24.94 SILV   
                  39.29     1:24.94 (45.65)                                        
 14 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:27.59    1:25.25 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.25 (44.72)                                        
 15 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:25.49 SILV   
                  37.70     1:25.49 (47.79)                                        
 16 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:27.39    1:26.46 SILV   
                  42.48     1:26.46 (43.98)                                        
 17 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:28.03    1:26.74 SILV   
                  40.85     1:26.74 (45.89)                                        
 18 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:28.51    1:27.45 SILV   
                  39.12     1:27.45 (48.33)                                        
 19 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:27.36    1:28.10 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.10 (46.07)                                        
 20 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:27.11    1:28.52 SILV   
                  39.84     1:28.52 (48.68)                                        
 21 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:26.64    1:28.54 SILV   
                  41.19     1:28.54 (47.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:20.26    1:17.48 JO     
                  36.03     1:17.48 (41.45)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:21.89    1:18.16 JO     
                  35.29     1:18.16 (42.87)                                        
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:21.35    1:19.51 JO     
                  38.21     1:19.51 (41.30)                                        
  4 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.60    1:29.62        
                  41.89     1:29.62 (47.73)                                        
  5 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:28.15    1:29.74        
                  41.20     1:29.74 (48.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.00 - 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              3:00.97    2:52.42 SILV   
                  40.72     1:23.82 (43.10)     2:15.12 (51.30)     2:52.42 (37.30)
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              3:00.02    2:52.72 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.59 (43.13)     2:14.81 (52.22)     2:52.72 (37.91)
  3 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              3:00.73    2:57.40 SILV   
                  40.73     1:26.89 (46.16)     2:19.29 (52.40)     2:57.40 (38.11)
  4 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.84    2:58.46 SILV   
                  37.71     1:22.87 (45.16)     2:16.29 (53.42)     2:58.46 (42.17)
  5 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              3:12.28    3:00.09 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.83 (41.65)   2:20.82 (1:02.99)     3:00.09 (39.27)
  6 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              3:09.18    3:01.35 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.92 (44.73)     2:22.56 (56.64)     3:01.35 (38.79)
  7 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              3:10.57    3:01.49 SILV   
                  43.16     1:27.40 (44.24)     2:20.76 (53.36)     3:01.49 (40.73)
  8 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              3:01.88    3:05.18 SILV   
                  40.54     1:26.60 (46.06)     2:20.21 (53.61)     3:05.18 (44.97)
  9 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              3:06.97    3:07.07 SILV   
                  45.59     1:29.58 (43.99)     2:27.12 (57.54)     3:07.07 (39.95)
 10 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              3:09.10    3:08.17 SILV   
                  43.87     1:28.97 (45.10)   2:29.52 (1:00.55)     3:08.17 (38.65)
 11 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              3:11.13    3:09.88 SILV   
                  37.92     1:30.39 (52.47)     2:25.19 (54.80)     3:09.88 (44.69)
Non-Award Division  
  1 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              2:57.12    2:51.03 JO     
                  39.53     1:21.02 (41.49)     2:12.06 (51.04)     2:51.03 (38.97)
  2 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              3:13.14    3:15.05        
                  47.27     1:36.64 (49.37)     2:32.97 (56.33)     3:15.05 (42.08)
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:13.69    3:15.24        
                  42.71     1:32.23 (49.52)   2:34.28 (1:02.05)     3:15.24 (40.96)
  4 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              3:06.32    3:16.17        
                  49.67     1:39.06 (49.39)     2:36.41 (57.35)     3:16.17 (39.76)
  5 Hackmeyer, Brody P        10 NDAC-MR              3:13.08    3:17.32        
                  43.67     1:36.16 (52.49)   2:37.98 (1:01.82)     3:17.32 (39.34)
  6 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              3:10.17    3:22.83        
                                1:34.72 ( )   2:39.69 (1:04.97)     3:22.83 (43.14)
 -- Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              3:08.26         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.39     1:32.03 (44.64)     2:27.60 (55.57)          DQ (38.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  27.90 - 30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                28.15      27.92 SILV   
  2 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.77      28.19 SILV   
  3 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.13      28.25 SILV   
  4 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                28.78      28.29 SILV   
  5 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                28.28      28.34 SILV   
  6 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.57      28.38 SILV   
  7 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               28.68      28.45 SILV   
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               28.81      28.53 SILV   
  8 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               29.15      28.53 SILV   
 10 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                28.18      28.57 SILV   
 11 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR                30.53      28.73 SILV   
 12 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.11      28.82 SILV   
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                29.48      29.08 SILV   
 14 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.57      29.29 SILV   
 15 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.58      29.30 SILV   
 16 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                30.50      29.40 SILV   
 17 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR                30.13      29.50 SILV   
 18 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR          29.78      29.54 SILV   
 19 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 29.47      29.56 SILV   
 20 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                29.23      29.58 SILV   
 21 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR                29.65      29.68 SILV   
 22 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR             30.10      29.80 SILV   
 22 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.02      29.80 SILV   
 24 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             30.29      29.83 SILV   
 25 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 29.56      29.84 SILV   
 26 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                30.13      29.87 SILV   
 27 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.30      29.89 SILV   
 28 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.85      29.94 SILV   
 29 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                30.18      30.01 SILV   
 30 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                30.47      30.13 SILV   
 31 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                30.02      30.27 SILV   
 32 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                30.19      30.38 SILV   
 33 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                30.50      30.43 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                28.10      26.98 JO     
  2 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR                 28.23      27.26 JO     
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR                28.00      27.52 JO     
  4 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR                28.98      27.63 JO     
  5 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                28.38      27.74 JO     
  6 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               28.11      27.89 JO     
  7 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                  30.60      31.17        
  8 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                30.13      31.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.00 - 1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:04.73    1:00.16 SILV   
                  29.33     1:00.16 (30.83)                                        
  2 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:00.77    1:00.64 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.64 (31.54)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.80    1:00.77 SILV   
                  29.42     1:00.77 (31.35)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:00.72    1:00.77 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.77 (31.85)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:01.01    1:01.17 SILV   
                  29.46     1:01.17 (31.71)                                        
  6 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:01.40 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.40 (31.91)                                        
  7 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:00.32    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.41 (32.21)                                        
  8 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:01.08    1:01.56 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.56 (32.62)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:01.98    1:01.59 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.59 (32.28)                                        
 10 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              1:02.34    1:01.75 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.75 (32.76)                                        
 11 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.45    1:01.95 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.95 (32.28)                                        
 12 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:03.07    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.01 (32.05)                                        
 13 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:02.31    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.10 (32.40)                                        
 14 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:01.91    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.12 (32.18)                                        
 15 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.36    1:02.35 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.35 (33.08)                                        
 16 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:03.72    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.49 (32.62)                                        
 17 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:02.62 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.62 (32.41)                                        
 18 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:03.78    1:02.76 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.76 (32.92)                                        
 19 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:04.11    1:02.82 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.82 (32.69)                                        
 20 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:00.64    1:02.94 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.94 (32.76)                                        
 21 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:00.42    1:02.99 SILV   
                  30.83     1:02.99 (32.16)                                        
 22 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              1:04.91    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.48 (33.35)                                        
 23 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:05.65    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.09 (33.86)                                        
 24 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:06.76    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.10 (33.46)                                        
 25 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:03.65    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.54 (34.27)                                        
 26 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.16    1:04.73 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.73 (34.04)                                        
 27 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.35    1:05.00 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.00 (34.29)                                        
 28 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:05.91    1:05.55 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.55 (34.62)                                        
 29 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:05.03    1:05.58 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.58 (34.86)                                        
 30 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:06.10    1:05.94 SILV   
                  32.12     1:05.94 (33.82)                                        
 31 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.48    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.01 (34.34)                                        
 32 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:05.66    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.06 (34.22)                                        
 33 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:06.29    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.60 (34.84)                                        
 34 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:06.58    1:06.79 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.79 (34.86)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:00.70      59.95 JO     
                  28.91       59.95 (31.04)                                        
  2 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                1:06.86    1:07.30        
                  32.65     1:07.30 (34.65)                                        
  3 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:06.41    1:07.78        
                  32.51     1:07.78 (35.27)                                        
  4 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:06.44    1:08.41        
                  33.11     1:08.41 (35.30)                                        
  5 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.10    1:09.85        
                  33.06     1:09.85 (36.79)                                        
 -- Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR               1:05.49         DQ        
      False start
                  29.08          DQ (32.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.00 - 2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.33    2:10.38 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.05 (32.96)     1:36.96 (33.91)     2:10.38 (33.42)
  1 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:12.66    2:11.49 SILV   
                  30.42   1:37.70 (1:07.28)     2:11.49 (33.79)         2:11.49 ( )
  2 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:14.50    2:11.68 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.18 (32.70)     1:37.05 (34.87)     2:11.68 (34.63)
  2 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                2:24.12    2:32.78        
                  34.38     1:12.98 (38.60)     1:53.07 (40.09)     2:32.78 (39.71)
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:15.05    2:12.87 SILV   
                  30.46     1:04.07 (33.61)     1:38.94 (34.87)     2:12.87 (33.93)
  3 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:24.87    2:33.29        
                  34.36     1:13.73 (39.37)     1:53.71 (39.98)     2:33.29 (39.58)
  4 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:12.15    2:12.88 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.03 (33.98)     1:39.46 (34.43)     2:12.88 (33.42)
  5 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:18.81    2:13.05 SILV   
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)     1:39.31 (34.93)     2:13.05 (33.74)
  6 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:20.91    2:16.01 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.40 (35.57)     1:41.41 (35.01)     2:16.01 (34.60)
  7 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             2:15.64    2:16.39 SILV   
                  30.23     1:05.12 (34.89)     1:41.27 (36.15)     2:16.39 (35.12)
  8 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              2:18.71    2:16.64 SILV   
                  31.55   1:41.89 (1:10.34)     2:16.64 (34.75)         2:16.64 ( )
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:18.43    2:17.81 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.27 (34.75)     1:42.80 (36.53)     2:17.81 (35.01)
 10 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              2:24.90    2:17.86 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.81 (35.82)     1:43.20 (36.39)     2:17.86 (34.66)
 11 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              2:19.44    2:18.32 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.83 (35.05)     1:42.95 (36.12)     2:18.32 (35.37)
 12 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:17.68    2:18.38 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.58 (35.37)     1:43.25 (36.67)     2:18.38 (35.13)
 13 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                2:12.60    2:18.60 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.96 (34.31)     1:41.79 (36.83)     2:18.60 (36.81)
 14 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.27    2:18.96 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.24 (35.28)     1:44.17 (36.93)     2:18.96 (34.79)
 15 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:23.96    2:19.73 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.31 (35.55)     1:43.73 (36.42)     2:19.73 (36.00)
 16 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              2:16.44    2:21.74 SILV   
                  33.07     1:09.17 (36.10)     1:46.40 (37.23)     2:21.74 (35.34)
 17 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              2:22.73    2:21.76 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.02 (37.24)     1:46.77 (36.75)     2:21.76 (34.99)
 18 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:22.31    2:24.63 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.62 (37.34)     1:48.50 (37.88)     2:24.63 (36.13)
 19 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.17    2:25.88 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.86 (37.05)     1:48.23 (38.37)     2:25.88 (37.65)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:56.00 - 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              5:59.98    5:56.29 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.37 (35.10)     1:42.49 (36.12)     2:19.36 (36.87)
        2:55.39 (36.03)     3:32.02 (36.63)     4:08.43 (36.41)     4:45.25 (36.82)
        5:21.90 (36.65)     5:56.29 (34.39)                                        
  2 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             6:03.51    5:57.43 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.71 (35.93)     1:43.76 (36.05)     2:20.11 (36.35)
        2:57.03 (36.92)     3:34.42 (37.39)     4:10.91 (36.49)     4:47.91 (37.00)
        5:24.20 (36.29)     5:57.43 (33.23)                                        
  3 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                6:04.90    5:57.44 SILV   
                  30.30     1:05.60 (35.30)     1:41.66 (36.06)     2:18.81 (37.15)
        2:54.51 (35.70)     3:31.87 (37.36)     4:09.33 (37.46)     4:46.07 (36.74)
        5:22.49 (36.42)     5:57.44 (34.95)                                        
  4 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              6:01.33    5:57.66 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.68 (35.75)     1:42.03 (34.35)     2:18.39 (36.36)
        2:54.98 (36.59)     3:31.35 (36.37)     4:08.67 (37.32)     4:45.49 (36.82)
        5:22.32 (36.83)     5:57.66 (35.34)                                        
  5 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                6:03.71    6:00.65 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.35 (33.94)     1:40.26 (35.91)     2:17.02 (36.76)
        2:54.47 (37.45)     3:32.11 (37.64)     4:09.70 (37.59)     4:47.92 (38.22)
        5:25.41 (37.49)     6:00.65 (35.24)                                        
  6 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              6:10.15    6:07.84 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.33 (36.14)     1:45.08 (36.75)     2:22.80 (37.72)
        3:00.55 (37.75)     3:38.37 (37.82)     4:16.28 (37.91)     4:54.38 (38.10)
        5:32.12 (37.74)     6:07.84 (35.72)                                        
  7 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.30    6:08.34 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.56 (36.93)     1:47.27 (38.71)     2:25.84 (38.57)
        3:03.36 (37.52)     3:41.67 (38.31)     4:19.49 (37.82)     4:57.22 (37.73)
        5:34.97 (37.75)     6:08.34 (33.37)                                        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               5:59.25    6:08.61 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.90 (36.22)     1:45.49 (37.59)     2:24.00 (38.51)
        3:01.52 (37.52)     3:39.64 (38.12)     4:17.73 (38.09)     4:55.61 (37.88)
        5:33.76 (38.15)     6:08.61 (34.85)                                        
  9 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             6:13.31    6:08.85 SILV   
                  30.63     1:06.32 (35.69)     1:43.68 (37.36)     2:20.57 (36.89)
        2:58.87 (38.30)     3:37.91 (39.04)     4:15.85 (37.94)     4:54.55 (38.70)
        5:33.29 (38.74)     6:08.85 (35.56)                                        
 10 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              6:06.92    6:09.07 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.93 (37.15)     1:47.96 (38.03)     2:26.09 (38.13)
        3:03.91 (37.82)     3:41.85 (37.94)     4:18.95 (37.10)     4:56.65 (37.70)
        5:33.72 (37.07)     6:09.07 (35.35)                                        
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             6:09.80    6:09.36 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.41 (35.68)     1:44.08 (37.67)     2:21.47 (37.39)
        2:59.36 (37.89)     3:37.92 (38.56)     4:16.01 (38.09)     4:54.49 (38.48)
        5:32.66 (38.17)     6:09.36 (36.70)                                        
 12 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              6:17.11    6:15.16 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.92 (37.32)     1:49.09 (39.17)     2:27.52 (38.43)
        3:05.94 (38.42)     3:44.51 (38.57)     4:23.99 (39.48)     5:02.28 (38.29)
        5:40.22 (37.94)     6:15.16 (34.94)                                        
 13 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              6:00.07    6:18.12 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.71 (36.34)     1:46.05 (37.34)     2:23.78 (37.73)
        3:02.77 (38.99)     3:42.42 (39.65)     4:22.46 (40.04)     5:02.40 (39.94)
        5:42.23 (39.83)     6:18.12 (35.89)                                        
 14 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              6:17.52    6:18.68 SILV   
                  32.04     1:08.42 (36.38)     1:46.10 (37.68)     2:24.66 (38.56)
        3:03.47 (38.81)     3:42.51 (39.04)     4:21.75 (39.24)     5:01.57 (39.82)
        5:41.86 (40.29)     6:18.68 (36.82)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              6:21.78    6:24.04 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.76 (36.87)     1:48.52 (38.76)     2:28.34 (39.82)
        3:08.48 (40.14)     3:48.05 (39.57)     4:27.89 (39.84)     5:06.60 (38.71)
        5:46.14 (39.54)     6:24.04 (37.90)                                        
 16 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              6:16.70    6:28.85 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.67 (38.18)     1:50.63 (39.96)     2:30.19 (39.56)
        3:10.47 (40.28)     3:50.26 (39.79)     4:30.77 (40.51)     5:11.61 (40.84)
        5:50.90 (39.29)     6:28.85 (37.95)                                        
 17 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              6:23.10    6:28.99 SILV   
                  32.88     1:11.00 (38.12)     1:50.67 (39.67)     2:30.98 (40.31)
        3:10.38 (39.40)     3:50.82 (40.44)     4:31.64 (40.82)     5:12.12 (40.48)
        5:51.77 (39.65)     6:28.99 (37.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR               6:15.31    5:39.14 JO     
                  29.76     1:02.70 (32.94)     1:37.09 (34.39)     2:11.91 (34.82)
        2:46.31 (34.40)     3:21.41 (35.10)     3:56.12 (34.71)     4:31.18 (35.06)
        5:05.94 (34.76)     5:39.14 (33.20)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              5:58.76    5:43.18 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.09 (33.53)     1:38.27 (34.18)     2:12.72 (34.45)
        2:47.63 (34.91)     3:22.89 (35.26)     3:58.49 (35.60)     4:34.33 (35.84)
        5:09.75 (35.42)     5:43.18 (33.43)                                        
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:02.15    5:51.09 JO     
                  31.19     1:06.41 (35.22)     1:42.99 (36.58)     2:18.38 (35.39)
        2:54.48 (36.10)     3:30.08 (35.60)     4:06.51 (36.43)     4:41.77 (35.26)
        5:17.59 (35.82)     5:51.09 (33.50)                                        
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             6:26.15    5:53.98 JO     
                  29.93     1:04.13 (34.20)     1:40.37 (36.24)     2:16.74 (36.37)
        2:53.01 (36.27)     3:30.50 (37.49)     4:06.69 (36.19)     4:43.05 (36.36)
        5:20.14 (37.09)     5:53.98 (33.84)                                        
  5 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             5:58.04    5:54.02 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.94 (34.76)     1:41.11 (36.17)     2:17.13 (36.02)
        2:53.59 (36.46)     3:30.46 (36.87)     4:06.48 (36.02)     4:43.08 (36.60)
        5:19.09 (36.01)     5:54.02 (34.93)                                        
  6 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              6:25.86    6:42.08        
            3:17.01 ( )     3:58.32 (41.31)     4:39.49 (41.17)     5:21.42 (41.93)
        6:02.31 (40.89)     6:42.08 (39.77)                                        
 -- Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              6:05.83        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  32.88     1:13.87 (40.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  32.00 - 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.34      32.51 SILV   
  1 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR                33.44      32.51 SILV   
  3 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                32.98      32.78 SILV   
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               34.53      32.87 SILV   
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             34.61      33.11 SILV   
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.22      33.15 SILV   
  7 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.53      33.24 SILV   
  8 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR                33.71      33.35 SILV   
  9 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.64      33.40 SILV   
 10 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  33.39      33.62 SILV   
 11 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                32.76      33.63 SILV   
 12 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               35.34      33.69 SILV   
 13 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                33.62      33.70 SILV   
 14 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                34.05      33.74 SILV   
 15 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.27      33.88 SILV   
 16 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR                34.98      34.02 SILV   
 17 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR          34.75      34.13 SILV   
 18 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR                35.86      34.39 SILV   
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                34.20      34.39 SILV   
 18 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                34.11      34.39 SILV   
 18 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                35.52      34.39 SILV   
 22 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.12      34.67 SILV   
 23 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR                35.37      34.72 SILV   
 24 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR                34.69      34.87 SILV   
 25 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 34.68      35.13 SILV   
 26 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               34.14      35.17 SILV   
 27 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                35.72      35.25 SILV   
 28 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                34.44      35.37 SILV   
 29 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                35.59      35.58 SILV   
 30 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                35.12      35.74 SILV   
 31 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                35.90      35.77 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                32.43      31.46 JO     
  2 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               32.14      31.61 JO     
  3 Gulotta, LJ J             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.26      36.47        
  4 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.05      36.58        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00 - 1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:09.45 SILV   
  2 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR              1:16.47    1:09.77 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.77 (35.61)                                        
  3 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.33    1:09.83 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.83 (36.54)                                        
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:10.21    1:09.84 SILV   
                  34.12     1:09.84 (35.72)                                        
  5 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR              1:13.17    1:10.20 SILV   
                  34.31     1:10.20 (35.89)                                        
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:12.47    1:10.65 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.65 (36.27)                                        
  7 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:10.39    1:10.95 SILV   
                  34.14     1:10.95 (36.81)                                        
  8 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:11.19 SILV   
                  35.07     1:11.19 (36.12)                                        
  9 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:10.16    1:11.35 SILV   
                1:11.35         1:11.35 ( )                                        
 10 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.67    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.26     1:11.51 (37.25)                                        
 11 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              1:10.34    1:11.74 SILV   
                  34.94     1:11.74 (36.80)                                        
 12 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.72    1:11.82 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.82 (37.16)                                        
 13 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:11.99 SILV   
                  34.93     1:11.99 (37.06)                                        
 14 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:15.27    1:12.02 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.02 (37.54)                                        
 15 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:14.37    1:12.36 SILV   
                  36.36     1:12.36 (36.00)                                        
 16 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.17    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.66 (36.95)                                        
 17 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:14.40    1:13.02 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.02 (37.76)                                        
 18 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:14.79    1:13.85 SILV   
                  36.30     1:13.85 (37.55)                                        
 19 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:16.00    1:14.38 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.38 (38.45)                                        
 20 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.87    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.51 (37.99)                                        
 21 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:15.13    1:14.64 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.64 (38.56)                                        
 22 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:13.82    1:14.73 SILV   
                  35.49     1:14.73 (39.24)                                        
 23 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:14.79    1:15.55 SILV   
                  37.72     1:15.55 (37.83)                                        
 24 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:14.02    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.22 (39.70)                                        
 25 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:16.26    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.47     1:16.45 (38.98)                                        
 26 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:17.39    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.38 (39.44)                                        
 27 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:16.36    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.42 (40.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR               1:09.83    1:07.74 JO     
                  33.25     1:07.74 (34.49)                                        
  2 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:12.43    1:07.95 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.95 (35.54)                                        
  3 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR               1:10.01    1:08.80 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.80 (35.51)                                        
  4 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR              1:16.40    1:18.37        
  5 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                1:16.42    1:18.76        
                  38.22     1:18.76 (40.54)                                        
  6 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.90    1:20.75        
                  39.32     1:20.75 (41.43)                                        
  7 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:16.40    1:20.77        
                  38.87     1:20.77 (41.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
              2:33.00  SMAX
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.00 - 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:37.10    2:33.19 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.36 (39.25)     1:55.74 (40.38)     2:33.19 (37.45)
  2 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:42.23    2:33.30 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.99 (39.39)     1:54.74 (39.75)     2:33.30 (38.56)
  3 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              2:40.10    2:33.47 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.39 (39.69)     1:55.98 (40.59)     2:33.47 (37.49)
  4 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              2:39.82    2:35.40 SILV   
                  37.51     1:17.37 (39.86)     1:57.33 (39.96)     2:35.40 (38.07)
  5 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              2:38.66    2:36.20 SILV   
                  36.84     1:16.72 (39.88)     1:57.76 (41.04)     2:36.20 (38.44)
  6 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              2:41.65    2:38.01 SILV   
                  36.91     1:17.32 (40.41)     1:58.50 (41.18)     2:38.01 (39.51)
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:40.13    2:42.49 SILV   
                  39.07     1:20.41 (41.34)     2:02.33 (41.92)     2:42.49 (40.16)
  8 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.12    2:42.67 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.20 (40.92)     2:02.40 (43.20)     2:42.67 (40.27)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:33.87    2:30.54 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.03 (38.50)     1:53.52 (39.49)     2:30.54 (37.02)
  2 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              2:33.08    2:30.98 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.46 (38.28)     1:52.47 (39.01)     2:30.98 (38.51)
  3 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:35.76    2:31.04 JO     
                  34.62     1:12.73 (38.11)     1:52.35 (39.62)     2:31.04 (38.69)
  4 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:34.79    2:31.31 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.72 (38.47)     1:52.65 (39.93)     2:31.31 (38.66)
  5 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:42.56    2:42.97        
                  38.62     1:20.13 (41.51)     2:02.68 (42.55)     2:42.97 (40.29)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                36.60  SMAX
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  36.60 - 40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR                36.65      36.84 SILV   
  2 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               38.51      37.24 SILV   
  3 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.48      37.52 SILV   
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               37.39      37.72 SILV   
  5 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR                 38.25      38.18 SILV   
  6 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  37.58      38.22 SILV   
  7 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 38.22      38.28 SILV   
  8 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                37.50      38.43 SILV   
  9 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.10      38.47 SILV   
 10 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               39.13      38.55 SILV   
 11 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR             38.05      38.59 SILV   
 12 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR                40.06      38.74 SILV   
 13 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                38.82      38.78 SILV   
 14 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                39.99      39.22 SILV   
 15 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.33      39.51 SILV   
 16 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                39.52      39.84 SILV   
 17 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                39.49      39.87 SILV   
 18 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 38.51      39.94 SILV   
 19 O'Connor, Declan T        11 TRS-MR                 39.45      40.24 SILV   
 20 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                39.83      40.25 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             39.71      36.26 JO     
  2 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR                36.92      36.28 JO     
  3 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                37.14      36.43 JO     
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.28      36.50 JO     
  5 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR                39.98      40.38        
  6 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                40.14      41.00        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.00 - 1:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              1:20.54    1:19.86 SILV   
                  38.03     1:19.86 (41.83)                                        
  2 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:21.21    1:20.21 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.21 (41.85)                                        
  3 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:21.36    1:20.41 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.41 (41.28)                                        
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.70    1:20.50 SILV   
                  37.47     1:20.50 (43.03)                                        
  5 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:20.60    1:20.86 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.86 (42.57)                                        
  6 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:20.57    1:22.20 SILV   
                  38.96     1:22.20 (43.24)                                        
  7 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:19.93    1:22.74 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.74 (43.87)                                        
  8 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:23.08    1:23.39 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.39 (44.50)                                        
  9 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:23.60 SILV   
                  40.37     1:23.60 (43.23)                                        
 10 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:25.48    1:25.02 SILV   
                  40.44     1:25.02 (44.58)                                        
 11 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR               1:25.31    1:25.03 SILV   
                  41.16     1:25.03 (43.87)                                        
 12 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:23.84    1:25.38 SILV   
                  40.08     1:25.38 (45.30)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:26.01    1:25.48 SILV   
                  41.36     1:25.48 (44.12)                                        
 14 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.48    1:25.74 SILV   
                  39.82     1:25.74 (45.92)                                        
 15 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:23.73    1:25.88 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.88 (45.76)                                        
 16 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:26.17 SILV   
                  41.39     1:26.17 (44.78)                                        
 17 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.13    1:26.19 SILV   
                  41.48     1:26.19 (44.71)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:22.34    1:26.20 SILV   
                  40.69     1:26.20 (45.51)                                        
 19 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:25.74    1:26.30 SILV   
                  40.67     1:26.30 (45.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:20.74    1:17.57 JO     
                  38.17     1:17.57 (39.40)                                        
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:20.94    1:18.11 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.11 (40.92)                                        
  3 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.62    1:18.41 JO     
                  37.48     1:18.41 (40.93)                                        
  4 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:21.99    1:18.53 JO     
                  37.40     1:18.53 (41.13)                                        
  5 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:22.82    1:26.83        
                  40.07     1:26.83 (46.76)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:22.39    1:30.59        
                  39.14     1:30.59 (51.45)                                        
  7 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:24.56    1:31.23        
                  43.87     1:31.23 (47.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              2:54.00  SMAX
              3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00 - 3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              2:57.90    2:56.86 SILV   
                  39.98     1:25.74 (45.76)     2:11.74 (46.00)     2:56.86 (45.12)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              2:59.18    2:47.24 JO     
                  38.21     1:21.08 (42.87)     2:04.24 (43.16)     2:47.24 (43.00)
  2 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              3:00.77    2:47.33 JO     
  3 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              3:02.33    2:48.92 JO     
                  38.83     1:20.37 (41.54)     2:04.19 (43.82)     2:48.92 (44.73)
  4 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              3:03.15    2:53.08 JO     
                  38.76     1:23.07 (44.31)     2:08.37 (45.30)     2:53.08 (44.71)
  5 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:56.12    2:53.21 JO     
                  39.05     1:23.43 (44.38)     2:08.14 (44.71)     2:53.21 (45.07)
  6 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              3:02.65    3:04.86        
                  42.55     1:30.14 (47.59)     2:18.47 (48.33)     3:04.86 (46.39)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                31.00  SMAX
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  31.00 - 34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                  31.94      31.07 SILV   
  2 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR                 33.25      31.13 SILV   
  3 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             31.23      31.49 SILV   
  4 Wilson, Edmund            12 NDAC-MR                32.27      31.87 SILV   
  5 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                32.62      32.08 SILV   
  6 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               32.93      32.13 SILV   
  7 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                33.84      32.16 SILV   
  8 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                31.80      32.19 SILV   
  9 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR             32.78      32.30 SILV   
 10 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.10      32.70 SILV   
 11 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR                33.37      32.82 SILV   
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 32.87      33.09 SILV   
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                33.43      33.27 SILV   
 14 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                33.56      33.34 SILV   
 15 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  34.35      33.37 SILV   
 16 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR                32.96      33.40 SILV   
 17 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                33.47      33.57 SILV   
 18 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.92      33.61 SILV   
 19 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      33.81 SILV   
 20 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.56      34.04 SILV   
 21 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR                34.60      34.08 SILV   
 22 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR                34.34      34.28 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.84      30.50 JO     
  2 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR                31.08      30.65 JO     
  3 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               31.08      30.91 JO     
  4 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                33.86      34.73        
  5 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                34.02      34.80        
  6 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                33.36      35.01        
  7 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  34.29      35.35        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.70 - 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.62    1:11.03 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.03 (37.82)                                        
  2 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:13.02    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.21     1:11.30 (38.09)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:13.60    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.80 (37.71)                                        
  4 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              1:14.58    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.24 (38.75)                                        
  5 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:13.05    1:13.79 SILV   
                  33.18     1:13.79 (40.61)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:16.53    1:14.18 SILV   
                  33.94     1:14.18 (40.24)                                        
  7 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:13.86    1:14.32 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.32 (40.63)                                        
  8 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:16.87    1:14.37 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.37 (39.03)                                        
  9 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:14.73    1:15.11 SILV   
                  34.44     1:15.11 (40.67)                                        
 10 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:15.38    1:16.51 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.51 (41.38)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:15.88    1:08.05 JO     
                  31.38     1:08.05 (36.67)                                        
  2 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.03    1:08.13 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.13 (35.53)                                        
  3 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:11.68    1:09.93 JO     
                  31.94     1:09.93 (37.99)                                        
  4 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:15.34    1:18.19        
                  33.49     1:18.19 (44.70)                                        
  5 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:17.12    1:18.49        
                  36.94     1:18.49 (41.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00 - 2:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.59    2:28.52 JO     
                  32.07     1:09.66 (37.59)     1:48.02 (38.36)     2:28.52 (40.50)
  2 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.21    2:32.76 JO     
                  34.62     1:14.89 (40.27)     1:54.35 (39.46)     2:32.76 (38.41)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:17.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00 - 1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              1:10.82    1:10.47 SILV   
                  31.42     1:10.47 (39.05)                                        
  2 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR               1:11.36    1:10.63 SILV   
                  31.63     1:10.63 (39.00)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:11.07    1:10.75 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.75 (38.12)                                        
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:11.28    1:11.15 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.15 (38.40)                                        
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:11.53    1:11.81 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.81 (39.12)                                        
  6 Barnett, Jai              12 VAC-MR               1:12.97    1:11.98 SILV   
                  32.01     1:11.98 (39.97)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.05    1:12.07 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.07 (38.73)                                        
  8 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              1:14.88    1:12.09 SILV   
                  35.85     1:12.09 (36.24)                                        
  9 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.45    1:12.42 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.42 (38.44)                                        
 10 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.03    1:12.51 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.51 (37.97)                                        
 11 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              1:13.48    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.64 (37.92)                                        
 12 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:10.61    1:12.72 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.72 (38.57)                                        
 13 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:12.21    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.88 (38.55)                                        
 14 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:12.66    1:12.95 SILV   
                  34.53     1:12.95 (38.42)                                        
 15 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:14.53    1:13.31 SILV   
 16 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.26    1:14.46 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.46 (40.24)                                        
 17 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:16.22    1:14.70 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.70 (38.57)                                        
 18 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:14.96    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.75 (39.94)                                        
 19 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:13.69    1:15.11 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.11 (39.33)                                        
 20 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:15.34    1:15.58 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.58 (40.51)                                        
 21 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:16.72    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.49     1:16.02 (40.53)                                        
 22 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:15.61    1:16.41 SILV   
                  34.89     1:16.41 (41.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              1:14.56    1:08.95 JO     
                  33.63     1:08.95 (35.32)                                        
  2 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:10.49    1:08.99 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.99 (37.17)                                        
  3 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:10.70    1:09.08 JO     
                  30.76     1:09.08 (38.32)                                        
  4 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.71    1:09.23 JO     
  5 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.47    1:17.24        
                  35.19     1:17.24 (42.05)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              1:16.35    1:18.36        
  7 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:16.87    1:18.78        
                  37.06     1:18.78 (41.72)                                        
 -- Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:12.88        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.00 - 2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kim, Nicholas D           12 COND-MR              2:35.20    2:28.85 SILV   
                  33.57     1:12.86 (39.29)     1:55.45 (42.59)     2:28.85 (33.40)
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:32.52    2:30.46 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.32 (37.12)     1:55.08 (45.76)     2:30.46 (35.38)
  3 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:29.83    2:30.92 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.97 (38.03)     1:56.79 (44.82)     2:30.92 (34.13)
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:34.65    2:32.85 SILV   
                  31.35     1:10.09 (38.74)     1:58.79 (48.70)     2:32.85 (34.06)
  5 Kim, Joshua T             12 COND-MR              2:41.33    2:33.31 SILV   
                  33.72     1:14.47 (40.75)     1:57.57 (43.10)     2:33.31 (35.74)
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.69    2:33.34 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.63 (39.89)     2:01.33 (47.70)     2:33.34 (32.01)
  7 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:29.17    2:34.10 SILV   
                  31.10     1:09.27 (38.17)     1:59.72 (50.45)     2:34.10 (34.38)
  8 Francis, Isaih            11 COND-MR              2:32.02    2:34.89 SILV   
                  34.04     1:13.47 (39.43)     2:01.18 (47.71)     2:34.89 (33.71)
  9 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:34.34    2:35.19 SILV   
                  33.33     1:12.93 (39.60)     2:01.45 (48.52)     2:35.19 (33.74)
 10 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:42.50    2:36.38 SILV   
                  34.89     1:13.79 (38.90)     2:02.72 (48.93)     2:36.38 (33.66)
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:33.34    2:36.66 SILV   
                  35.77     1:12.31 (36.54)     2:01.56 (49.25)     2:36.66 (35.10)
 12 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.36    2:37.05 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.89 (40.67)     2:02.35 (46.46)     2:37.05 (34.70)
 13 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              2:33.12    2:37.69 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.78 (39.67)     2:01.13 (45.35)     2:37.69 (36.56)
 14 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:34.42    2:37.76 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.66 (38.91)     2:02.45 (47.79)     2:37.76 (35.31)
 15 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.37    2:37.99 SILV   
                  35.40     1:16.32 (40.92)     2:03.29 (46.97)     2:37.99 (34.70)
 16 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              2:45.88    2:38.96 SILV   
                  35.31     1:15.36 (40.05)     2:05.76 (50.40)     2:38.96 (33.20)
 17 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              2:40.19    2:39.46 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.82 (39.69)     2:04.24 (49.42)     2:39.46 (35.22)
 18 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              2:43.52    2:39.51 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.50 (41.71)     2:02.32 (44.82)     2:39.51 (37.19)
 19 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.35    2:40.94 SILV   
                  37.22     1:17.74 (40.52)     2:04.38 (46.64)     2:40.94 (36.56)
 20 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                2:35.78    2:42.74 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.82 (40.25)     2:08.49 (52.67)     2:42.74 (34.25)
 21 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           2:44.82    2:44.18 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.73 (42.32)     2:05.54 (45.81)     2:44.18 (38.64)
 22 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              2:40.67    2:44.40 SILV   
                  36.14     1:16.09 (39.95)     2:08.23 (52.14)     2:44.40 (36.17)
 23 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              2:46.93    2:44.51 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.81 (40.10)     2:07.47 (51.66)     2:44.51 (37.04)
 24 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              2:43.51    2:46.32 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.34 (41.86)     2:08.09 (50.75)     2:46.32 (38.23)
 25 Sanchez, Erick S          12 COND-MR              2:39.85    2:47.07 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.58 (41.37)     2:11.88 (54.30)     2:47.07 (35.19)
 26 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:46.97    2:47.44 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.62 (42.56)     2:10.52 (50.90)     2:47.44 (36.92)
 27 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:45.53    2:47.58 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.26 (42.83)     2:12.23 (49.97)     2:47.58 (35.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              2:28.13    2:25.48 JO     
                  33.41     1:10.10 (36.69)     1:50.99 (40.89)     2:25.48 (34.49)
  2 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.26    2:26.58 JO     
                  31.29     1:08.83 (37.54)     1:53.24 (44.41)     2:26.58 (33.34)
  3 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                2:45.88    2:49.70        
                  36.24     1:19.14 (42.90)     2:11.77 (52.63)     2:49.70 (37.93)
  4 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:46.86    2:50.31        
                  39.88     1:23.17 (43.29)     2:16.27 (53.10)     2:50.31 (34.04)
  5 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.58    2:50.41        
                  36.85     1:18.31 (41.46)     2:15.58 (57.27)     2:50.41 (34.83)
 -- Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              2:36.54        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:20.99  JO
              5:21.00  SMAX
              5:52.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.00 - 5:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.82    5:22.34 SILV   
                  33.37     1:13.16 (39.79)     1:56.10 (42.94)     2:37.47 (41.37)
        3:26.09 (48.62)     4:14.96 (48.87)     4:49.60 (34.64)     5:22.34 (32.74)
  2 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             5:33.34    5:24.66 SILV   
                  32.38     1:10.66 (38.28)     1:51.65 (40.99)     2:32.20 (40.55)
        3:21.58 (49.38)     4:12.07 (50.49)     4:47.93 (35.86)     5:24.66 (36.73)
  3 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.73    5:29.35 SILV   
                  34.88     1:16.83 (41.95)     1:57.69 (40.86)     2:39.45 (41.76)
        3:27.17 (47.72)     4:15.53 (48.36)     4:52.92 (37.39)     5:29.35 (36.43)
  4 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             5:32.71    5:30.40 SILV   
                  36.83     1:20.28 (43.45)     1:59.93 (39.65)     2:40.14 (40.21)
        3:30.85 (50.71)     4:18.90 (48.05)     4:54.21 (35.31)     5:30.40 (36.19)
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             5:29.52    5:33.93 SILV   
                  34.14     1:18.46 (44.32)     2:01.00 (42.54)     2:42.32 (41.32)
        3:30.65 (48.33)     4:20.21 (49.56)     4:57.44 (37.23)     5:33.93 (36.49)
  6 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              5:34.53    5:36.51 SILV   
                  35.94     1:20.24 (44.30)     2:01.92 (41.68)     2:43.19 (41.27)
        3:32.59 (49.40)     4:20.91 (48.32)     4:59.70 (38.79)     5:36.51 (36.81)
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              5:46.19    5:43.82 SILV   
                  38.71     1:25.39 (46.68)     2:08.41 (43.02)     2:50.89 (42.48)
        3:39.50 (48.61)     4:29.71 (50.21)     5:07.01 (37.30)     5:43.82 (36.81)
  8 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              5:43.72    5:45.06 SILV   
                  37.30     1:22.30 (45.00)     2:07.02 (44.72)     2:49.70 (42.68)
        3:42.05 (52.35)     4:32.02 (49.97)   5:45.06 (1:13.04)         5:45.06 ( )
  9 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              5:50.51    5:50.56 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.37 (45.01)     2:07.31 (42.94)     2:51.80 (44.49)
        3:42.09 (50.29)     4:32.15 (50.06)     5:12.11 (39.96)     5:50.56 (38.45)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                5:23.04    5:15.75 JO     
                  33.78     1:16.15 (42.37)     1:55.68 (39.53)     2:34.82 (39.14)
        3:21.70 (46.88)     4:08.45 (46.75)     4:42.41 (33.96)     5:15.75 (33.34)
 -- Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             5:24.11        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  JO
                24.80  SMAX
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  24.80 - 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 25.47      24.86 SILV   
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 24.87      24.91 SILV   
  3 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR                24.84      24.94 SILV   
  4 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR                 26.38      25.15 SILV   
  5 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR                25.05      25.17 SILV   
  6 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 26.10      25.30 SILV   
  6 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR               25.03      25.30 SILV   
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR                25.21      25.31 SILV   
  9 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                25.67      25.39 SILV   
 10 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                25.30      25.47 SILV   
 11 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.04      25.50 SILV   
 12 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR                26.18      25.51 SILV   
 13 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 25.66      25.57 SILV   
 14 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.10      25.81 SILV   
 14 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                25.87      25.81 SILV   
 16 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 25.45      25.91 SILV   
 16 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             26.07      25.91 SILV   
 18 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                25.41      25.92 SILV   
 19 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR                26.11      26.00 SILV   
 20 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                25.47      26.02 SILV   
 20 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                25.81      26.02 SILV   
 20 Librandi, Nicholas        14 VAC-MR                 25.56      26.02 SILV   
 23 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR                 26.38      26.05 SILV   
 24 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR                 26.41      26.16 SILV   
 25 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                 26.65      26.25 SILV   
 26 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR                26.04      26.28 SILV   
 27 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                  26.02      26.31 SILV   
 28 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.22      26.48 SILV   
 29 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR                 26.27      26.55 SILV   
 29 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 26.30      26.55 SILV   
 31 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                  26.38      26.61 SILV   
 32 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 26.40      26.64 SILV   
 32 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR                26.39      26.64 SILV   
 34 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                26.54      26.67 SILV   
 35 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                26.40      26.72 SILV   
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                25.17     X25.52        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 24.97      24.49 JO     
  2 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR                 25.16      24.63 JO     
  3 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                  25.33      24.65 JO     
  3 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                25.34      24.65 JO     
  5 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          26.12      26.98        
  6 Ramsey, Matthew T         14 PBAC-MR                25.32      27.22        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                54.00  SMAX
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  54.00 - 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR                55.39      54.02 SILV   
                  25.99       54.02 (28.03)                                        
  2 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 54.37      54.04 SILV   
                  25.82       54.04 (28.22)                                        
  3 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                54.83      54.19 SILV   
                  26.46       54.19 (27.73)                                        
  4 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.64      54.65 SILV   
                  26.43       54.65 (28.22)                                        
  5 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR                 55.31      54.75 SILV   
                  26.03       54.75 (28.72)                                        
  6 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR                56.54      54.93 SILV   
                  26.16       54.93 (28.77)                                        
  7 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR               55.13      54.97 SILV   
                  25.79       54.97 (29.18)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                  55.45      55.23 SILV   
                  26.67       55.23 (28.56)                                        
  9 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR                55.43      55.25 SILV   
                  26.16       55.25 (29.09)                                        
 10 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 55.39      55.46 SILV   
                  26.69       55.46 (28.77)                                        
 11 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR                56.21      55.51 SILV   
                  26.92       55.51 (28.59)                                        
 12 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      56.34      55.97 SILV   
                  26.71       55.97 (29.26)                                        
 13 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR                56.41      56.02 SILV   
                  27.10       56.02 (28.92)                                        
 14 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR                55.64      56.07 SILV   
                  27.22       56.07 (28.85)                                        
 15 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                  56.14      56.23 SILV   
                  26.83       56.23 (29.40)                                        
 16 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                  54.46      56.24 SILV   
                  26.68       56.24 (29.56)                                        
 17 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                55.98      56.34 SILV   
                  27.36       56.34 (28.98)                                        
 18 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 55.68      56.35 SILV   
                  27.02       56.35 (29.33)                                        
 19 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                55.53      56.36 SILV   
                  26.58       56.36 (29.78)                                        
 20 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                  58.20      56.44 SILV   
                  27.04       56.44 (29.40)                                        
 21 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR                57.14      56.51 SILV   
                  26.81       56.51 (29.70)                                        
 22 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR                55.73      56.82 SILV   
                  27.15       56.82 (29.67)                                        
 23 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR                 56.81      56.85 SILV   
                  27.26       56.85 (29.59)                                        
 24 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR                58.70      57.02 SILV   
                  27.65       57.02 (29.37)                                        
 25 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                57.01      57.15 SILV   
                  27.55       57.15 (29.60)                                        
 25 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR                 57.55      57.15 SILV   
                  28.19       57.15 (28.96)                                        
 27 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                58.24      57.36 SILV   
                  27.62       57.36 (29.74)                                        
 28 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR                57.57      58.07 SILV   
                  27.87       58.07 (30.20)                                        
 29 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.54      58.11 SILV   
                  28.01       58.11 (30.10)                                        
 30 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR                 59.19      58.28 SILV   
                  27.54       58.28 (30.74)                                        
 31 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          57.50      58.41 SILV   
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)                                        
 32 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                58.58      58.44 SILV   
                  28.14       58.44 (30.30)                                        
 33 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR                58.05      58.93 SILV   
                  27.96       58.93 (30.97)                                        
 34 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 58.28      59.37 SILV   
                  28.87       59.37 (30.50)                                        
 35 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                58.51      59.43 SILV   
                  28.23       59.43 (31.20)                                        
 36 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR                58.95      59.53 SILV   
                  28.04       59.53 (31.49)                                        
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                55.24     X55.35        
                  26.50       55.35 (28.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                54.07      53.00 JO     
                  25.26       53.00 (27.74)                                        
  2 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR                54.04      53.26 JO     
                  25.45       53.26 (27.81)                                        
  3 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                55.18      53.59 JO     
                  25.91       53.59 (27.68)                                        
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 54.24      53.79 JO     
                  25.73       53.79 (28.06)                                        
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR                 54.68      53.86 JO     
                  26.04       53.86 (27.82)                                        
  6 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR                55.73      53.98 JO     
                  25.92       53.98 (28.06)                                        
  7 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR                56.36      59.75        
                  28.32       59.75 (31.43)                                        
  8 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR               59.46      59.78        
                  29.02       59.78 (30.76)                                        
  9 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                 58.84      59.80        
                  28.02       59.80 (31.78)                                        
 10 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                59.51      59.82        
                  28.94       59.82 (30.88)                                        
 11 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 57.87      59.90        
                  28.90       59.90 (31.00)                                        
 12 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR          58.56    1:00.03        
                  28.25     1:00.03 (31.78)                                        
 13 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR                58.12    1:00.16        
                  28.51     1:00.16 (31.65)                                        
 14 Slovitsky, Matt T         14 PBAC-MR                58.37    1:01.87        
                  29.02     1:01.87 (32.85)                                        
 -- Cohen, Michael G          13 GAEL-MR                57.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  JO
              1:58.00  SMAX
              2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.00 - 2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:00.43    1:58.23 SILV   
                  26.95       56.73 (29.78)     1:28.13 (31.40)     1:58.23 (30.10)
  2 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:59.76    1:58.55 SILV   
                  27.23       57.97 (30.74)     1:29.44 (31.47)     1:58.55 (29.11)
  3 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              1:59.86    1:59.04 SILV   
                  26.56       56.39 (29.83)     1:27.41 (31.02)     1:59.04 (31.63)
  4 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               2:03.03    1:59.94 SILV   
                  27.29       57.36 (30.07)     1:28.67 (31.31)     1:59.94 (31.27)
  5 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.62    2:00.15 SILV   
                  28.17       58.48 (30.31)     1:29.75 (31.27)     2:00.15 (30.40)
  6 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              2:00.11    2:00.16 SILV   
                  26.88       57.24 (30.36)     1:29.24 (32.00)     2:00.16 (30.92)
  7 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              2:02.23    2:00.72 SILV   
                  27.60       58.56 (30.96)     1:30.65 (32.09)     2:00.72 (30.07)
  8 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:02.21    2:00.85 SILV   
                  27.66       58.99 (31.33)     1:30.00 (31.01)     2:00.85 (30.85)
  9 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:05.06    2:00.86 SILV   
                  27.73       58.02 (30.29)     1:29.70 (31.68)     2:00.86 (31.16)
 10 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:07.00    2:01.22 SILV   
                  27.61       58.31 (30.70)     1:29.97 (31.66)     2:01.22 (31.25)
 11 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:02.74    2:01.31 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.22 (31.82)     1:31.35 (31.13)     2:01.31 (29.96)
 12 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:01.46    2:01.77 SILV   
                  27.60       58.90 (31.30)     1:30.90 (32.00)     2:01.77 (30.87)
 13 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              2:00.62    2:01.78 SILV   
                  28.10       59.21 (31.11)     1:30.72 (31.51)     2:01.78 (31.06)
 14 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:02.02    2:02.05 SILV   
                  27.65       58.74 (31.09)     1:31.12 (32.38)     2:02.05 (30.93)
 15 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              2:02.17    2:02.06 SILV   
                  27.85       58.50 (30.65)     1:29.86 (31.36)     2:02.06 (32.20)
 16 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:00.21    2:02.08 SILV   
                  27.07       58.74 (31.67)     1:30.97 (32.23)     2:02.08 (31.11)
 17 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               2:02.33    2:02.20 SILV   
                  27.89       59.16 (31.27)     1:31.78 (32.62)     2:02.20 (30.42)
 18 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:05.67    2:02.27 SILV   
                  27.53       58.62 (31.09)     1:30.70 (32.08)     2:02.27 (31.57)
 19 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:03.41    2:02.39 SILV   
                  27.95       58.99 (31.04)     1:31.05 (32.06)     2:02.39 (31.34)
 20 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:05.14    2:02.56 SILV   
                  27.68       57.91 (30.23)     1:29.81 (31.90)     2:02.56 (32.75)
 21 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:03.35    2:03.13 SILV   
                  28.68     1:00.10 (31.42)     1:32.86 (32.76)     2:03.13 (30.27)
 22 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:00.97    2:03.43 SILV   
                  27.21       58.72 (31.51)     1:31.44 (32.72)     2:03.43 (31.99)
 23 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:02.97    2:03.70 SILV   
                  27.87       58.35 (30.48)     1:30.61 (32.26)     2:03.70 (33.09)
 24 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:02.60    2:04.01 SILV   
                  27.31       58.66 (31.35)     1:31.25 (32.59)     2:04.01 (32.76)
 25 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:05.83    2:04.15 SILV   
                  28.45       59.95 (31.50)     1:32.81 (32.86)     2:04.15 (31.34)
 26 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:12.65    2:04.57 SILV   
                  28.09     1:00.69 (32.60)     1:34.20 (33.51)     2:04.57 (30.37)
 27 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:06.34    2:05.42 SILV   
                  28.38       59.55 (31.17)     1:32.26 (32.71)     2:05.42 (33.16)
 28 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:00.32    2:05.62 SILV   
                  27.93     1:00.10 (32.17)     1:33.27 (33.17)     2:05.62 (32.35)
 28 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 UN-MR                2:12.10    2:05.62 SILV   
                  27.84       59.65 (31.81)     1:33.15 (33.50)     2:05.62 (32.47)
 30 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:08.55    2:05.72 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.77 (31.97)     1:33.93 (33.16)     2:05.72 (31.79)
 31 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.34    2:06.26 SILV   
                  27.97       59.50 (31.53)     1:33.43 (33.93)     2:06.26 (32.83)
 32 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:09.88    2:06.28 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.12 (32.04)     1:34.43 (33.31)     2:06.28 (31.85)
 33 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:10.48    2:08.19 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.66 (32.40)     1:35.52 (33.86)     2:08.19 (32.67)
 34 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:11.80    2:09.05 SILV   
                  28.03     1:00.38 (32.35)     1:35.28 (34.90)     2:09.05 (33.77)
 35 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               2:11.05    2:09.44 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.10 (32.65)     1:36.64 (34.54)     2:09.44 (32.80)
 36 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:13.58    2:10.31 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.80 (33.46)     1:36.98 (34.18)     2:10.31 (33.33)
 37 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:06.58    2:11.03 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.45 (33.70)     1:37.95 (34.50)     2:11.03 (33.08)
 38 Librandi, Nicholas        14 VAC-MR               2:01.52    2:11.26 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.65 (33.15)     1:36.90 (34.25)     2:11.26 (34.36)
 39 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:10.61    2:11.32 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.74 (33.11)     1:37.12 (34.38)     2:11.32 (34.20)
 40 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:13.32    2:11.54 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.10 (32.78)     1:37.15 (35.05)     2:11.54 (34.39)
 41 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:07.16    2:11.57 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.05 (33.17)     1:38.17 (35.12)     2:11.57 (33.40)
 42 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:10.94    2:12.11 SILV   
                  29.60     1:03.22 (33.62)     1:37.84 (34.62)     2:12.11 (34.27)
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:58.41   X2:00.32        
                  27.32       57.94 (30.62)     1:29.46 (31.52)     2:00.32 (30.86)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:13.10    2:15.46        
                  30.55     1:04.86 (34.31)     1:40.75 (35.89)     2:15.46 (34.71)
  2 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                2:13.70    2:16.72        
                  31.41     1:05.94 (34.53)     1:42.08 (36.14)     2:16.72 (34.64)
  3 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.18    2:18.39        
                  31.70     1:07.83 (36.13)     1:43.52 (35.69)     2:18.39 (34.87)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.99  JO
              5:18.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00 - 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               5:18.45    5:20.21 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.78 (32.37)     1:33.30 (32.52)     2:06.51 (33.21)
        2:39.57 (33.06)     3:11.86 (32.29)     3:44.78 (32.92)     4:17.50 (32.72)
        4:49.43 (31.93)     5:20.21 (30.78)                                        
  2 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                5:36.75    5:20.48 SILV   
                  28.23       59.79 (31.56)     1:31.93 (32.14)     2:04.40 (32.47)
        2:36.66 (32.26)     3:09.35 (32.69)     3:43.09 (33.74)     4:15.92 (32.83)
        4:48.62 (32.70)     5:20.48 (31.86)                                        
  3 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              5:19.55    5:21.34 SILV   
                  27.01       57.20 (30.19)     1:29.16 (31.96)     2:02.01 (32.85)
        2:35.62 (33.61)     3:09.27 (33.65)     3:43.03 (33.76)     4:15.97 (32.94)
        4:49.40 (33.43)     5:21.34 (31.94)                                        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              5:30.98    5:22.34 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.72 (32.36)     1:33.65 (32.93)     2:06.33 (32.68)
        2:39.45 (33.12)     3:11.92 (32.47)     3:45.02 (33.10)     4:17.89 (32.87)
        4:50.81 (32.92)     5:22.34 (31.53)                                        
  5 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               5:35.59    5:22.99 SILV   
                  27.85       58.91 (31.06)     1:31.20 (32.29)     2:04.37 (33.17)
        2:37.40 (33.03)     3:10.83 (33.43)     3:44.73 (33.90)     4:18.34 (33.61)
        4:51.86 (33.52)     5:22.99 (31.13)                                        
  6 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              5:27.19    5:24.62 SILV   
                  28.07       59.72 (31.65)     1:32.50 (32.78)     2:06.11 (33.61)
        2:39.87 (33.76)     3:13.42 (33.55)     3:47.03 (33.61)     4:20.17 (33.14)
        4:53.26 (33.09)     5:24.62 (31.36)                                        
  7 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               5:29.90    5:26.75 SILV   
                  28.80     1:00.93 (32.13)     1:33.42 (32.49)     2:06.72 (33.30)
        2:39.42 (32.70)     3:13.08 (33.66)     3:46.19 (33.11)     4:19.97 (33.78)
        4:54.29 (34.32)     5:26.75 (32.46)                                        
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              5:30.09    5:27.59 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.51 (32.50)     1:34.96 (33.45)     2:09.85 (34.89)
        2:42.49 (32.64)     3:16.64 (34.15)     3:49.40 (32.76)     4:22.59 (33.19)
        4:56.36 (33.77)     5:27.59 (31.23)                                        
  9 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             5:39.70    5:28.65 SILV   
                  28.10       59.47 (31.37)     1:32.54 (33.07)     2:06.39 (33.85)
        2:39.61 (33.22)     3:13.04 (33.43)     3:46.66 (33.62)     4:21.11 (34.45)
        4:55.07 (33.96)     5:28.65 (33.58)                                        
 10 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               5:35.14    5:29.64 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.70 (32.35)     1:35.56 (32.86)     2:08.77 (33.21)
        2:42.40 (33.63)     3:15.82 (33.42)     3:49.22 (33.40)     4:23.00 (33.78)
        4:56.71 (33.71)     5:29.64 (32.93)                                        
 11 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              5:31.20    5:29.83 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.32 (32.09)     1:34.16 (32.84)     2:08.30 (34.14)
        2:42.20 (33.90)     3:16.73 (34.53)     3:50.31 (33.58)     4:24.70 (34.39)
        4:58.71 (34.01)     5:29.83 (31.12)                                        
 12 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              5:40.96    5:34.53 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.95 (32.39)     1:34.12 (33.17)     2:07.56 (33.44)
        2:41.67 (34.11)     3:14.90 (33.23)     3:49.31 (34.41)     4:24.65 (35.34)
        4:59.19 (34.54)     5:34.53 (35.34)                                        
 13 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              5:37.93    5:36.47 SILV   
                  28.64     1:01.14 (32.50)     1:35.46 (34.32)     2:09.87 (34.41)
        2:43.96 (34.09)     3:18.47 (34.51)     3:53.08 (34.61)     4:28.17 (35.09)
        5:03.12 (34.95)     5:36.47 (33.35)                                        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              5:45.98    5:37.51 SILV   
                  29.47     1:02.24 (32.77)     1:36.44 (34.20)     2:11.02 (34.58)
        2:46.04 (35.02)     3:20.54 (34.50)     3:55.19 (34.65)     4:29.72 (34.53)
        5:04.03 (34.31)     5:37.51 (33.48)                                        
 15 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               5:45.95    5:38.71 SILV   
                  29.74     1:04.05 (34.31)     1:38.96 (34.91)     2:14.50 (35.54)
        2:48.21 (33.71)     3:23.11 (34.90)     3:57.47 (34.36)     4:32.81 (35.34)
        5:06.54 (33.73)     5:38.71 (32.17)                                        
 16 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               5:39.18    5:38.98 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.63 (32.85)     1:36.56 (33.93)     2:11.94 (35.38)
        2:46.98 (35.04)     3:21.59 (34.61)     3:57.51 (35.92)     4:31.92 (34.41)
        5:05.84 (33.92)     5:38.98 (33.14)                                        
 17 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              5:32.16    5:41.00 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.07 (34.28)     1:39.67 (34.60)     2:14.85 (35.18)
        2:50.33 (35.48)     3:24.99 (34.66)     4:00.37 (35.38)     4:35.04 (34.67)
        5:09.07 (34.03)     5:41.00 (31.93)                                        
 18 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               5:45.58    5:41.07 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.72 (33.02)     1:35.55 (33.83)     2:09.99 (34.44)
        2:45.57 (35.58)     3:20.90 (35.33)     3:56.54 (35.64)     4:31.89 (35.35)
        5:07.60 (35.71)     5:41.07 (33.47)                                        
 19 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              5:50.34    5:41.43 SILV   
                  28.66     1:02.73 (34.07)     1:37.23 (34.50)     2:11.99 (34.76)
        2:46.79 (34.80)     3:21.46 (34.67)     3:56.93 (35.47)     4:32.12 (35.19)
        5:08.78 (36.66)     5:41.43 (32.65)                                        
 20 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:36.64    5:42.38 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.55 (33.59)     1:38.77 (35.22)     2:13.71 (34.94)
        2:49.18 (35.47)     3:24.09 (34.91)     3:58.88 (34.79)     4:34.18 (35.30)
        5:09.01 (34.83)     5:42.38 (33.37)                                        
 21 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        5:50.88    5:42.99 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.99 (33.68)     1:37.93 (34.94)     2:13.10 (35.17)
        2:47.40 (34.30)     3:22.92 (35.52)     3:58.62 (35.70)     4:33.76 (35.14)
        5:09.00 (35.24)     5:42.99 (33.99)                                        
 22 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              5:45.77    5:47.18 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.46 (33.32)     1:37.71 (34.25)     2:13.30 (35.59)
        2:49.17 (35.87)     3:25.57 (36.40)     4:01.91 (36.34)     4:37.80 (35.89)
        5:13.54 (35.74)     5:47.18 (33.64)                                        
 23 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              5:49.30    5:47.27 SILV   
                  30.54     1:05.42 (34.88)     1:41.20 (35.78)     2:16.65 (35.45)
        2:52.07 (35.42)     3:27.92 (35.85)     4:03.63 (35.71)     4:38.77 (35.14)
        5:13.94 (35.17)     5:47.27 (33.33)                                        
 24 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              5:47.20    5:47.95 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.16 (35.07)     1:42.29 (36.13)                    
            2:53.71 ( )     3:30.09 (36.38)     4:05.46 (35.37)     4:40.32 (34.86)
        5:15.11 (34.79)     5:47.95 (32.84)                                        
 25 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              5:35.28    5:49.54 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.15 (34.12)     1:39.07 (34.92)     2:14.60 (35.53)
        2:49.93 (35.33)     3:25.19 (35.26)     4:01.30 (36.11)     4:37.36 (36.06)
        5:13.84 (36.48)     5:49.54 (35.70)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              5:37.84    5:11.17 JO     
                  26.50       56.66 (30.16)     1:28.00 (31.34)     1:58.64 (30.64)
        2:29.85 (31.21)     3:01.58 (31.73)     3:33.78 (32.20)     4:06.65 (32.87)
        4:39.08 (32.43)     5:11.17 (32.09)                                        
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               5:21.08    5:16.95 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.58 (31.81)     1:32.99 (32.41)     2:05.73 (32.74)
        2:37.52 (31.79)     3:09.41 (31.89)     3:41.54 (32.13)     4:14.16 (32.62)
        4:46.21 (32.05)     5:16.95 (30.74)                                        
  3 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              5:18.34    5:17.05 JO     
                  28.29       59.70 (31.41)     1:31.85 (32.15)     2:04.21 (32.36)
        2:36.91 (32.70)     3:09.63 (32.72)     3:42.24 (32.61)     4:15.06 (32.82)
        4:46.90 (31.84)     5:17.05 (30.15)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              5:47.87    5:53.14        
                  30.94     1:05.37 (34.43)     1:41.18 (35.81)     2:17.53 (36.35)
        2:53.60 (36.07)     3:30.01 (36.41)     4:06.36 (36.35)     4:42.57 (36.21)
        5:18.81 (36.24)     5:53.14 (34.33)                                        
  5 Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              5:39.56    5:55.92        
                  34.94     1:12.00 (37.06)     1:47.25 (35.25)     2:22.53 (35.28)
        2:59.03 (36.50)     3:35.21 (36.18)     4:09.73 (34.52)     4:45.25 (35.52)
        5:21.65 (36.40)     5:55.92 (34.27)                                        
  6 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:50.92    5:58.36        
                  32.36     1:07.30 (34.94)     1:43.86 (36.56)     2:21.18 (37.32)
        2:56.99 (35.81)     3:33.64 (36.65)     4:10.66 (37.02)     4:47.48 (36.82)
        5:23.57 (36.09)     5:58.36 (34.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:02.00  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00 - 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)                                        
  2 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:03.36    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.36 (32.44)                                        
  3 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:02.96    1:02.53 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.53 (32.16)                                        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:03.68    1:03.26 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.26 (32.79)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              1:04.21    1:03.62 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.62 (32.99)                                        
  6 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:06.26    1:03.97 SILV   
                  31.03     1:03.97 (32.94)                                        
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:05.80    1:04.59 SILV   
                  31.60     1:04.59 (32.99)                                        
  8 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:06.73    1:04.72 SILV   
                  31.44     1:04.72 (33.28)                                        
  9 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:05.07    1:04.92 SILV   
                  31.37     1:04.92 (33.55)                                        
 10 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              1:05.16    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.95 (33.62)                                        
 11 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 UN-MR                1:08.25    1:05.06 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.06 (34.17)                                        
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              1:04.92    1:05.38 SILV   
                  32.24     1:05.38 (33.14)                                        
 13 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:04.08    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.89     1:05.46 (33.57)                                        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.42    1:05.55 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.55 (33.82)                                        
 15 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               1:03.48    1:05.77 SILV   
                  32.03     1:05.77 (33.74)                                        
 16 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.65    1:05.78 SILV   
                  32.50     1:05.78 (33.28)                                        
 17 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.72    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.85 (34.02)                                        
 18 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:04.92    1:06.09 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.09 (34.32)                                        
 19 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               1:08.23    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.79     1:06.51 (33.72)                                        
 20 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              1:07.09    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.00 (34.52)                                        
 21 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:06.79    1:07.14 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.14 (34.32)                                        
 22 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:07.79    1:07.48 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.48 (34.84)                                        
 23 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:06.97    1:07.83 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.83 (35.19)                                        
 24 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.30    1:07.86 SILV   
                  32.97     1:07.86 (34.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:02.33    1:01.11 JO     
                  29.83     1:01.11 (31.28)                                        
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:03.34    1:01.40 JO     
                  30.39     1:01.40 (31.01)                                        
  3 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:07.81    1:08.38        
                  33.28     1:08.38 (35.10)                                        
  4 Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.45    1:08.59        
                  34.72     1:08.59 (33.87)                                        
  5 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:07.83    1:09.29        
                  33.45     1:09.29 (35.84)                                        
  6 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.87    1:09.60        
                  34.03     1:09.60 (35.57)                                        
  7 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:07.45    1:09.86        
                  33.56     1:09.86 (36.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  JO
              2:13.50  SMAX
              2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.50 - 2:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:17.44    2:15.20 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.36 (33.80)     1:40.81 (35.45)     2:15.20 (34.39)
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:21.87    2:15.98 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.17 (34.44)     1:41.20 (35.03)     2:15.98 (34.78)
  3 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:17.51    2:16.18 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.23 (34.40)     1:41.48 (35.25)     2:16.18 (34.70)
  4 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:13.56    2:17.29 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.74 (34.40)     1:41.17 (35.43)     2:17.29 (36.12)
  5 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:18.72    2:18.58 SILV   
                  31.81     1:06.83 (35.02)     1:42.81 (35.98)     2:18.58 (35.77)
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              2:17.40    2:18.76 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.60 (34.76)     1:42.71 (36.11)     2:18.76 (36.05)
  7 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:16.93    2:19.05 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.41 (34.65)     1:43.53 (36.12)     2:19.05 (35.52)
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:23.84    2:19.40 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.43 (35.96)     1:45.22 (35.79)     2:19.40 (34.18)
  9 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                2:24.25    2:21.01 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.17 (36.20)     1:45.72 (36.55)     2:21.01 (35.29)
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:26.64    2:21.03 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.19 (35.72)     1:44.61 (36.42)     2:21.03 (36.42)
 11 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:21.96    2:21.28 SILV   
                  32.87     1:08.35 (35.48)     1:45.22 (36.87)     2:21.28 (36.06)
 12 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:21.16    2:21.82 SILV   
                  33.24     1:08.83 (35.59)     1:45.98 (37.15)     2:21.82 (35.84)
 13 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:19.03    2:21.89 SILV   
                  33.26     1:09.25 (35.99)     1:46.04 (36.79)     2:21.89 (35.85)
 14 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:19.80    2:22.11 SILV   
                  31.74     1:07.86 (36.12)     1:45.81 (37.95)     2:22.11 (36.30)
 15 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:17.73    2:22.35 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.81 (35.85)     1:45.67 (36.86)     2:22.35 (36.68)
 16 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.84    2:22.86 SILV   
                  33.76     1:10.46 (36.70)     1:47.50 (37.04)     2:22.86 (35.36)
 17 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              2:24.27    2:22.87 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.16 (36.04)     1:46.49 (37.33)     2:22.87 (36.38)
 18 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:24.18    2:22.91 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.60 (36.59)     1:47.53 (36.93)     2:22.91 (35.38)
 19 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR              2:21.66    2:22.94 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.03 (36.98)     1:47.31 (37.28)     2:22.94 (35.63)
 20 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              2:17.42    2:24.38 SILV   
                  34.23     1:10.57 (36.34)     1:48.00 (37.43)     2:24.38 (36.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:15.65    2:08.24 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.30 (32.78)     1:36.60 (33.30)     2:08.24 (31.64)
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:13.64    2:08.78 JO     
                  30.51     1:03.18 (32.67)     1:36.67 (33.49)     2:08.78 (32.11)
  3 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:15.51    2:10.58 JO     
                  31.20     1:03.82 (32.62)     1:37.33 (33.51)     2:10.58 (33.25)
  4 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               2:16.03    2:11.35 JO     
                  31.36     1:04.56 (33.20)     1:38.33 (33.77)     2:11.35 (33.02)
  5 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:26.51    2:28.61        
                  34.36     1:12.18 (37.82)     1:50.69 (38.51)     2:28.61 (37.92)
 -- Wohl, Evan S              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.19         DQ        
      Interfered with another swimmer
                  34.26     1:14.03 (39.77)   2:36.99 (1:22.96)                    
 -- Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:23.65         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  31.68     1:06.54 (34.86)     1:41.49 (34.95)          DQ (33.36)
 -- Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:18.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50 - 1:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              1:13.83    1:09.51 SILV   
                  32.98     1:09.51 (36.53)                                        
  2 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:09.60    1:10.10 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.10 (37.10)                                        
  3 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               1:12.94    1:12.10 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.10 (36.76)                                        
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                1:12.67    1:12.71 SILV   
                  33.69     1:12.71 (39.02)                                        
  5 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:13.31    1:12.97 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.97 (37.94)                                        
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:13.68    1:13.27 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.27 (38.99)                                        
  7 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              1:14.81    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.71 (38.78)                                        
  8 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:13.78        
                  35.52     1:13.78 (38.26)                                        
  9 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.24    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.34 (38.96)                                        
 10 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:14.88    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.05     1:14.74 (39.69)                                        
 11 Thomas, Dylan J           13 PATS-MR              1:14.25    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.88 (39.51)                                        
 12 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:14.04    1:15.96 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.96 (40.17)                                        
 13 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:15.08    1:15.97 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.97 (40.34)                                        
 14 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:15.99    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.65 (40.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:13.29    1:08.55 JO     
                  32.90     1:08.55 (35.65)                                        
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:10.09    1:08.69 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.69 (36.04)                                        
  3 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:09.17 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.17 (36.57)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:15.53    1:17.55        
                  36.13     1:17.55 (41.42)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:31.00  SMAX
              2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.00 - 2:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:33.30    2:33.38 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.21 (39.45)     1:53.26 (40.05)     2:33.38 (40.12)
  2 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:35.25    2:34.50 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.27 (39.46)     1:55.06 (40.79)     2:34.50 (39.44)
  3 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:41.79    2:35.05 SILV   
                  33.45     1:12.98 (39.53)     1:54.75 (41.77)     2:35.05 (40.30)
  4 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:32.88    2:35.11 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.93 (38.85)     1:54.48 (41.55)     2:35.11 (40.63)
  5 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:37.58    2:36.02 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.18 (39.59)     1:56.94 (41.76)     2:36.02 (39.08)
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:37.58    2:37.25 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.37 (39.76)     1:55.70 (41.33)     2:37.25 (41.55)
  7 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:40.87    2:37.26 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.13 (40.36)     1:57.25 (40.12)     2:37.26 (40.01)
  8 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              2:43.83    2:37.69 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.54 (41.42)     1:57.41 (40.87)     2:37.69 (40.28)
  9 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              2:36.95    2:37.71 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.89 (40.10)     1:57.05 (41.16)     2:37.71 (40.66)
 10 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:45.22    2:38.49 SILV   
                  35.47     1:16.26 (40.79)     1:57.94 (41.68)     2:38.49 (40.55)
 11 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               2:38.48    2:39.66 SILV   
                  34.54     1:14.67 (40.13)     1:57.08 (42.41)     2:39.66 (42.58)
 12 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:44.76    2:42.32 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.46 (41.34)     1:59.46 (43.00)     2:42.32 (42.86)
 13 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:43.92    2:42.36 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.90 (42.87)     2:02.54 (42.64)     2:42.36 (39.82)
 14 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:43.70    2:42.58 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.94 (42.77)     2:02.20 (42.26)     2:42.58 (40.38)
 15 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.27    2:42.85 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.48 (40.62)     2:00.89 (43.41)     2:42.85 (41.96)
 16 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.92    2:43.57 SILV   
                  36.46     1:18.72 (42.26)     2:01.39 (42.67)     2:43.57 (42.18)
 17 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:42.09    2:45.07 SILV   
                  38.46     1:20.76 (42.30)     2:03.50 (42.74)     2:45.07 (41.57)
 18 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:43.12    2:45.65 SILV   
                  38.00     1:19.04 (41.04)     2:02.66 (43.62)     2:45.65 (42.99)
 19 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:45.74    2:46.15 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.46 (42.68)     2:03.38 (42.92)     2:46.15 (42.77)
 20 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:46.57    2:47.05 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.59 (41.94)     2:04.32 (44.73)     2:47.05 (42.73)
 21 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:47.27 SILV   
                  38.26     1:21.99 (43.73)     2:04.16 (42.17)     2:47.27 (43.11)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              2:31.74    2:27.82 JO     
                  31.89     1:09.14 (37.25)     1:48.31 (39.17)     2:27.82 (39.51)
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:41.44    2:29.41 JO     
                  32.64     1:10.88 (38.24)     1:50.47 (39.59)     2:29.41 (38.94)
  3 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:45.37    2:48.18        
                  38.99     1:21.09 (42.10)     2:05.27 (44.18)     2:48.18 (42.91)
  4 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:47.40    2:49.23        
                  39.36     1:22.44 (43.08)     2:06.91 (44.47)     2:49.23 (42.32)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.50 - 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:01.17    1:00.71 SILV   
                  29.56     1:00.71 (31.15)                                        
  2 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:01.35 SILV   
                  28.34     1:01.35 (33.01)                                        
  3 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:01.48    1:01.65 SILV   
  4 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              1:03.72    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.91 (32.47)                                        
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:00.78    1:01.93 SILV   
                  28.79     1:01.93 (33.14)                                        
  6 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:00.97    1:01.99 SILV   
                  28.47     1:01.99 (33.52)                                        
  7 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              1:01.58    1:02.01 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.01 (32.92)                                        
  8 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:06.21    1:02.15 SILV   
                  28.35     1:02.15 (33.80)                                        
  8 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              1:01.26    1:02.15 SILV   
                  28.45     1:02.15 (33.70)                                        
 10 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               1:01.88    1:02.18 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.18 (32.36)                                        
 11 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:03.15    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.19 (32.49)                                        
 12 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:01.18    1:02.26 SILV   
                  28.85     1:02.26 (33.41)                                        
 13 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:02.83    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.39 (32.22)                                        
 14 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:02.29    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.20     1:02.88 (32.68)                                        
 15 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:05.14    1:03.26 SILV   
                  29.37     1:03.26 (33.89)                                        
 16 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:04.91    1:03.29 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.29 (33.93)                                        
 17 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               1:02.74    1:03.35 SILV   
                  29.83     1:03.35 (33.52)                                        
 18 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:05.14    1:04.41 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.41 (34.22)                                        
 19 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:04.86    1:05.07 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.07 (34.99)                                        
 20 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:06.59    1:05.28 SILV   
                  28.89     1:05.28 (36.39)                                        
 21 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:05.03    1:05.45 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.45 (34.81)                                        
 22 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               1:05.46    1:05.78 SILV   
                  30.52     1:05.78 (35.26)                                        
 23 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:05.90    1:05.82 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.82 (34.92)                                        
 24 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:04.49    1:05.85 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.85 (35.51)                                        
 25 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR              1:05.12    1:06.05 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.05 (34.56)                                        
 26 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:06.92    1:06.84 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.84 (35.41)                                        
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:02.47   X1:03.84        
                  30.69     1:03.84 (33.15)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.38    1:07.19        
                  30.66     1:07.19 (36.53)                                        
  2 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:04.64    1:07.43        
                  31.16     1:07.43 (36.27)                                        
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              1:06.58    1:08.80        
                  32.21     1:08.80 (36.59)                                        
  4 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:04.79    1:09.39        
                  32.14     1:09.39 (37.25)                                        
 -- Cohen, Michael G          13 GAEL-MR              1:06.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:07.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:18.00  SMAX
              2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.00 - 2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:20.18    2:20.54 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.53 (35.33)     1:43.91 (37.38)     2:20.54 (36.63)
  2 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               2:23.93    2:21.52 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.59 (35.81)     1:44.03 (37.44)     2:21.52 (37.49)
  3 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:22.95    2:23.62 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.95 (36.86)     1:46.99 (38.04)     2:23.62 (36.63)
  4 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:24.74    2:25.66 SILV   
                  31.13     1:07.59 (36.46)     1:46.90 (39.31)     2:25.66 (38.76)
  5 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:28.31    2:25.79 SILV   
                  29.36     1:05.49 (36.13)     1:45.77 (40.28)     2:25.79 (40.02)
  6 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:24.61    2:26.64 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.37 (36.32)     1:45.79 (38.42)     2:26.64 (40.85)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.47    2:17.00 JO     
                  29.64     1:03.91 (34.27)     1:41.32 (37.41)     2:17.00 (35.68)
  2 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:20.46    2:17.24 JO     
                  30.20     1:05.36 (35.16)     1:41.93 (36.57)     2:17.24 (35.31)
  3 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:29.56    2:32.06        
                  33.37     1:11.11 (37.74)     1:51.33 (40.22)     2:32.06 (40.73)
  4 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:24.57    2:33.53        
                  32.66     1:12.22 (39.56)     1:52.19 (39.97)     2:33.53 (41.34)
  5 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:28.48    2:39.50        
                  31.68     1:12.06 (40.38)     1:54.73 (42.67)     2:39.50 (44.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:13.00  SMAX
              2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.00 - 2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              2:13.20    2:13.42 SILV   
                  28.12     1:02.66 (34.54)     1:43.96 (41.30)     2:13.42 (29.46)
  2 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:18.59    2:15.86 SILV   
                  28.56     1:01.85 (33.29)     1:44.32 (42.47)     2:15.86 (31.54)
  3 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              2:13.08    2:15.97 SILV   
                  30.19     1:06.50 (36.31)     1:45.80 (39.30)     2:15.97 (30.17)
  4 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:15.18    2:15.98 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.95 (32.81)     1:46.05 (43.10)     2:15.98 (29.93)
  5 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:16.59    2:16.84 SILV   
                1:46.42     2:26.63 (40.21)         2:16.84 ( )                    
  6 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.39    2:17.18 SILV   
                  29.22     1:02.25 (33.03)     1:44.71 (42.46)     2:17.18 (32.47)
  7 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:19.14    2:17.48 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.66 (33.69)   2:27.20 (1:21.54)         2:17.48 ( )
  8 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:22.62    2:17.94 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.44 (34.15)   2:33.48 (1:30.04)         2:17.94 ( )
  9 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:24.19    2:18.59 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.16 (33.21)     1:45.85 (41.69)     2:18.59 (32.74)
 10 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:18.00    2:18.68 SILV   
                  29.43     1:05.43 (36.00)     1:47.30 (41.87)     2:18.68 (31.38)
 11 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:19.18    2:18.75 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.07 (32.73)     1:48.26 (45.19)     2:18.75 (30.49)
 12 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              2:24.20    2:19.04 SILV   
                  28.96     1:06.75 (37.79)     1:47.53 (40.78)     2:19.04 (31.51)
 13 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:17.16    2:19.08 SILV   
                  29.69     1:06.82 (37.13)     1:45.98 (39.16)     2:19.08 (33.10)
 14 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:19.75    2:19.41 SILV   
                  29.89     1:07.58 (37.69)     1:48.50 (40.92)     2:19.41 (30.91)
 15 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:21.93    2:19.52 SILV   
                  29.93     1:05.83 (35.90)     1:48.61 (42.78)     2:19.52 (30.91)
 16 Rivera, Andrew J          14 SSL-MR               2:23.63    2:20.36 SILV   
                  29.81     1:06.57 (36.76)     1:49.42 (42.85)     2:20.36 (30.94)
 17 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:26.62    2:21.95 SILV   
                  31.90     1:07.71 (35.81)     1:52.19 (44.48)     2:21.95 (29.76)
 18 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:23.52    2:21.97 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.81 (36.00)     1:51.99 (44.18)     2:21.97 (29.98)
 19 Tsang, Philip M           14 SSL-MR               2:17.09    2:22.21 SILV   
                  30.98     1:08.51 (37.53)     1:46.53 (38.02)     2:22.21 (35.68)
 20 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:18.01    2:22.40 SILV   
                  29.62     1:05.76 (36.14)     1:48.83 (43.07)     2:22.40 (33.57)
 21 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:26.44    2:22.80 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.45 (35.31)     1:49.88 (43.43)     2:22.80 (32.92)
 22 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.12    2:23.24 SILV   
                  31.38     1:09.43 (38.05)     1:51.56 (42.13)     2:23.24 (31.68)
 23 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:24.08    2:23.74 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.40 (36.92)     1:51.45 (39.05)     2:23.74 (32.29)
 24 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               2:28.02    2:23.91 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.22 (35.80)     1:49.77 (42.55)     2:23.91 (34.14)
 25 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:26.83    2:24.07 SILV   
                  29.68     1:06.89 (37.21)     1:51.38 (44.49)     2:24.07 (32.69)
 26 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:22.75    2:24.33 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.84 (36.75)     1:50.96 (41.12)     2:24.33 (33.37)
 27 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                2:13.63    2:24.36 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.49 (34.43)     1:53.37 (47.88)     2:24.36 (30.99)
 28 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:21.23    2:25.40 SILV   
                  30.85     1:10.48 (39.63)     1:52.36 (41.88)     2:25.40 (33.04)
 29 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:28.75    2:25.43 SILV   
                  30.89     1:08.30 (37.41)     1:51.32 (43.02)     2:25.43 (34.11)
 30 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:25.06    2:25.88 SILV   
                  29.15     1:06.94 (37.79)     1:54.53 (47.59)     2:25.88 (31.35)
 31 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:29.99    2:26.42 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.91 (37.32)     1:50.47 (41.56)     2:26.42 (35.95)
 32 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:26.78    2:26.59 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.14 (37.26)     1:55.05 (44.91)     2:26.59 (31.54)
 33 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:27.31    2:26.73 SILV   
                  31.47     1:08.45 (36.98)     1:55.07 (46.62)     2:26.73 (31.66)
 34 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               2:30.38    2:27.63 SILV   
                  30.11     1:10.49 (40.38)     1:54.04 (43.55)     2:27.63 (33.59)
 35 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:25.31    2:27.83 SILV   
                  31.69     1:10.03 (38.34)     1:53.72 (43.69)     2:27.83 (34.11)
 36 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:25.50    2:27.85 SILV   
                  31.00     1:09.66 (38.66)     1:54.36 (44.70)     2:27.85 (33.49)
 37 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              2:30.61    2:27.94 SILV   
                  33.19     1:11.95 (38.76)     1:56.26 (44.31)     2:27.94 (31.68)
 38 Hammond, Andrew W         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.44    2:28.07 SILV   
                  33.42     1:11.64 (38.22)     1:56.05 (44.41)     2:28.07 (32.02)
 39 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:21.60    2:28.89 SILV   
                  30.94     1:10.95 (40.01)     1:53.65 (42.70)     2:28.89 (35.24)
 40 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:28.98    2:30.04 SILV   
                  32.66     1:10.94 (38.28)     1:55.83 (44.89)     2:30.04 (34.21)
 41 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:30.53    2:30.61 SILV   
                  32.40     1:12.12 (39.72)     1:55.32 (43.20)     2:30.61 (35.29)
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:18.01   X2:19.39        
                  30.66     1:06.43 (35.77)     1:48.09 (41.66)     2:19.39 (31.30)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:17.00    2:11.62 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.39 (32.61)     1:41.94 (39.55)     2:11.62 (29.68)
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:14.53    2:12.84 JO     
                  28.87     1:04.03 (35.16)     1:41.52 (37.49)     2:12.84 (31.32)
  3 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:24.61    2:31.59        
                  32.12     1:11.88 (39.76)     1:56.20 (44.32)     2:31.59 (35.39)
  4 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:24.21    2:37.80        
                  33.24     1:12.53 (39.29)     2:03.57 (51.04)     2:37.80 (34.23)
 -- Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              2:21.66        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.99  JO
              4:43.00  SMAX
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  4:43.00 - 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              4:47.66    4:46.20 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)     1:40.88 (35.46)     2:14.95 (34.07)
        2:59.13 (44.18)     3:42.67 (43.54)     4:14.60 (31.93)     4:46.20 (31.60)
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              4:57.93    4:46.59 SILV   
                  28.96     1:03.94 (34.98)     1:39.89 (35.95)     2:17.45 (37.56)
        2:56.05 (38.60)     3:36.27 (40.22)     4:12.39 (36.12)     4:46.59 (34.20)
  3 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:51.08    4:47.87 SILV   
                  28.99     1:03.08 (34.09)     1:38.74 (35.66)     2:14.38 (35.64)
        2:58.18 (43.80)     3:42.01 (43.83)     4:15.61 (33.60)     4:47.87 (32.26)
  4 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              4:51.21    4:49.57 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.03 (33.85)     1:41.76 (36.73)     2:17.59 (35.83)
        3:00.15 (42.56)     3:43.82 (43.67)     4:16.70 (32.88)     4:49.57 (32.87)
  5 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              5:02.94    4:51.61 SILV   
                  30.74     1:07.04 (36.30)     1:45.62 (38.58)     2:23.87 (38.25)
        3:07.25 (43.38)     3:50.74 (43.49)     4:23.33 (32.59)     4:51.61 (28.28)
  6 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             5:03.34    4:51.72 SILV   
                  29.48     1:05.28 (35.80)     1:43.43 (38.15)     2:20.60 (37.17)
        3:04.47 (43.87)     3:49.44 (44.97)     4:22.27 (32.83)     4:51.72 (29.45)
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           4:56.09    4:58.29 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.07 (35.69)     1:45.55 (39.48)     2:23.98 (38.43)
        3:04.68 (40.70)     3:47.11 (42.43)     4:22.85 (35.74)     4:58.29 (35.44)
  8 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              5:08.99    4:58.43 SILV   
                  32.83     1:08.76 (35.93)     1:45.90 (37.14)     2:23.45 (37.55)
        3:06.94 (43.49)     3:49.88 (42.94)     4:24.78 (34.90)     4:58.43 (33.65)
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              4:53.27    5:02.44 SILV   
                  32.18     1:13.67 (41.49)     1:50.97 (37.30)     2:28.01 (37.04)
        3:11.97 (43.96)     3:55.56 (43.59)     4:29.52 (33.96)     5:02.44 (32.92)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               4:51.09    4:36.78 JO     
                  29.59     1:04.35 (34.76)     1:38.13 (33.78)     2:11.96 (33.83)
        2:52.84 (40.88)     3:33.87 (41.03)     4:06.29 (32.42)     4:36.78 (30.49)
  2 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:03.32    5:11.29        
                  32.54     1:11.34 (38.80)     1:52.14 (40.80)     2:31.96 (39.82)
        3:16.07 (44.11)     4:00.99 (44.92)     4:37.02 (36.03)     5:11.29 (34.27)
  3 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              5:06.12    5:12.57        
                  31.88     1:10.78 (38.90)     1:50.35 (39.57)     2:30.66 (40.31)
        3:15.26 (44.60)     3:59.53 (44.27)     4:36.07 (36.54)     5:12.57 (36.50)
  4 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              5:05.30    5:15.55        
                  35.08     1:17.51 (42.43)     1:58.79 (41.28)     2:39.50 (40.71)
        3:22.51 (43.01)     4:06.97 (44.46)     4:41.90 (34.93)     5:15.55 (33.65)
  5 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              5:04.82    5:17.08        
                  32.93     1:12.19 (39.26)     1:50.74 (38.55)     2:30.63 (39.89)
        3:18.95 (48.32)     4:06.23 (47.28)     4:42.24 (36.01)     5:17.08 (34.84)
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              5:05.93    5:22.32        
                  34.02     1:15.71 (41.69)     1:55.30 (39.59)     2:34.73 (39.43)
        3:20.49 (45.76)     4:08.02 (47.53)     4:44.70 (36.68)     5:22.32 (37.62)
 -- Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                5:03.91         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.44     1:06.59 (35.15)     1:43.94 (37.35)     2:20.36 (36.42)
        3:03.62 (43.26)     3:46.84 (43.22)     4:20.39 (33.55)          DQ (32.23)
 -- Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               4:54.46         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks - breast
                  28.98     1:04.35 (35.37)     1:43.14 (38.79)     2:22.15 (39.01)
        3:04.58 (42.43)     3:47.96 (43.38)     4:22.22 (34.26)          DQ (32.84)
 -- Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              4:52.58        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.80  SMAX
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 24.62      23.91 SILV   
  2 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                  23.86      24.06 SILV   
  3 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                24.27      24.12 SILV   
  3 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.24      24.12 SILV   
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR                 24.24      24.15 SILV   
  6 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR                 24.33      24.26 SILV   
  7 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                24.06      24.28 SILV   
  8 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR                 25.01      24.37 SILV   
  9 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR               24.22      24.42 SILV   
 10 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR                25.19      24.45 SILV   
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                24.81      24.49 SILV   
 12 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                24.77      24.51 SILV   
 13 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                  24.38      24.52 SILV   
 14 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR             23.96      24.59 SILV   
 15 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR                 24.49      24.64 SILV   
 16 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                24.07      24.79 SILV   
 17 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR                25.09      24.85 SILV   
 18 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                25.05      24.87 SILV   
 19 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR                24.99      24.90 SILV   
 20 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR               24.33      24.93 SILV   
 21 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR                 24.52      24.98 SILV   
 22 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                25.14      25.00 SILV   
 23 Gagliardi, Thomas J       18 HVD-MR                 24.53      25.01 SILV   
 24 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                24.63      25.03 SILV   
 25 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                  24.40      25.04 SILV   
 26 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR                24.72      25.14 SILV   
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                24.75      25.23        
  2 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                25.01      25.26        
  3 Costabile, Peter          17 TRS-MR                 24.42      25.58        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                52.00  SMAX
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                52.30      52.36 SILV   
                  24.74       52.36 (27.62)                                        
  2 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR                 53.61      52.39 SILV   
                  25.03       52.39 (27.36)                                        
  3 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR                 53.99      52.55 SILV   
                  25.03       52.55 (27.52)                                        
  4 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                52.78      52.63 SILV   
                  25.47       52.63 (27.16)                                        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR                 52.82      52.74 SILV   
                  25.31       52.74 (27.43)                                        
  6 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      52.23      52.76 SILV   
                  25.06       52.76 (27.70)                                        
  7 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                52.85      53.08 SILV   
                  25.55       53.08 (27.53)                                        
  8 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                  53.39      53.14 SILV   
                  25.48       53.14 (27.66)                                        
  9 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                53.80      53.16 SILV   
                  25.19       53.16 (27.97)                                        
 10 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR                 53.79      53.48 SILV   
                  26.37       53.48 (27.11)                                        
 11 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 54.15      53.57 SILV   
                  25.83       53.57 (27.74)                                        
 12 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR                54.01      53.68 SILV   
                  25.71       53.68 (27.97)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                  53.86      53.70 SILV   
                  25.31       53.70 (28.39)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 54.44      53.73 SILV   
                  25.44       53.73 (28.29)                                        
 15 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                53.65      53.96 SILV   
                  25.30       53.96 (28.66)                                        
 16 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR             53.95      54.28 SILV   
                  25.71       54.28 (28.57)                                        
 17 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.79      54.35 SILV   
                  26.04       54.35 (28.31)                                        
 18 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR                53.93      54.46 SILV   
                  26.48       54.46 (27.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR                52.01      50.10 SMAX   
                  24.16       50.10 (25.94)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                52.27      51.51 SMAX   
                  24.67       51.51 (26.84)                                        
  3 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                52.50      51.72 SMAX   
                  25.13       51.72 (26.59)                                        
  4 Gagliardi, Thomas J       18 HVD-MR                 54.46      54.62        
                  26.22       54.62 (28.40)                                        
  5 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                53.85      54.68        
                  26.08       54.68 (28.60)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR               53.80      54.96        
                  26.65       54.96 (28.31)                                        
  7 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                53.22      55.01        
                  25.71       55.01 (29.30)                                        
  8 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR                52.63      55.39        
                  26.11       55.39 (29.28)                                        
  9 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                54.47      55.81        
                  26.48       55.81 (29.33)                                        
 10 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                53.86      55.90        
                  26.57       55.90 (29.33)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:54.00  SMAX
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:56.10    1:54.57 SILV   
                  26.53       55.16 (28.63)     1:24.55 (29.39)     1:54.57 (30.02)
  2 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:55.51    1:55.49 SILV   
                  26.67       56.18 (29.51)     1:26.26 (30.08)     1:55.49 (29.23)
  3 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              1:56.30    1:56.04 SILV   
                  26.38       55.39 (29.01)     1:25.52 (30.13)     1:56.04 (30.52)
  4 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR               1:57.03    1:56.23 SILV   
                  25.87       54.58 (28.71)     1:25.01 (30.43)     1:56.23 (31.22)
  5 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR              1:55.22    1:56.37 SILV   
                  26.65       56.41 (29.76)     1:26.12 (29.71)     1:56.37 (30.25)
  6 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:57.34    1:56.46 SILV   
                  26.19       55.42 (29.23)     1:26.01 (30.59)     1:56.46 (30.45)
  7 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               1:57.42    1:57.16 SILV   
                  26.36       55.16 (28.80)     1:25.81 (30.65)     1:57.16 (31.35)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               1:56.61    1:52.91 SMAX   
                  25.97       54.42 (28.45)     1:23.88 (29.46)     1:52.91 (29.03)
  2 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:56.02    1:52.99 SMAX   
                  26.56       55.16 (28.60)     1:24.55 (29.39)     1:52.99 (28.44)
  3 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              1:55.30    1:53.13 SMAX   
                  25.69       54.85 (29.16)     1:24.64 (29.79)     1:53.13 (28.49)
  4 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:57.50    1:58.13        
                  26.70       55.91 (29.21)     1:27.24 (31.33)     1:58.13 (30.89)
  5 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                1:56.40    2:02.36        
                  26.67       57.25 (30.58)     1:29.81 (32.56)     2:02.36 (32.55)
  6 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              1:57.56    2:02.72        
                  26.87       57.04 (30.17)     1:29.61 (32.57)     2:02.72 (33.11)
  7 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:55.78    2:04.31        
                  29.48     1:01.70 (32.22)     1:33.04 (31.34)     2:04.31 (31.27)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:11.00  SMAX
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              5:17.55    5:11.66 SILV   
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)     1:28.93 (31.51)     2:00.50 (31.57)
        2:32.58 (32.08)     3:04.66 (32.08)     3:36.64 (31.98)     4:08.29 (31.65)
        4:40.16 (31.87)     5:11.66 (31.50)                                        
  2 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               5:16.59    5:11.94 SILV   
                  26.97       57.20 (30.23)     1:28.77 (31.57)     2:00.81 (32.04)
        2:32.77 (31.96)     3:05.25 (32.48)     3:37.30 (32.05)     4:09.79 (32.49)
        4:41.61 (31.82)     5:11.94 (30.33)                                        
  3 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               5:15.05    5:16.39 SILV   
                  26.77       57.15 (30.38)     1:28.95 (31.80)     2:01.16 (32.21)
        2:33.35 (32.19)     3:05.69 (32.34)     3:38.11 (32.42)     4:11.23 (33.12)
        4:44.02 (32.79)     5:16.39 (32.37)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                5:14.69    4:59.63 SMAX   
                  25.21       53.69 (28.48)     1:23.86 (30.17)     1:54.32 (30.46)
        2:25.18 (30.86)     2:56.25 (31.07)     3:27.17 (30.92)     3:58.54 (31.37)
        4:29.69 (31.15)     4:59.63 (29.94)                                        
  2 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             5:17.55    5:22.89        
                  26.71       57.37 (30.66)     1:30.27 (32.90)     2:03.65 (33.38)
        2:36.32 (32.67)     3:09.37 (33.05)     3:42.46 (33.09)     4:15.97 (33.51)
        4:49.31 (33.34)     5:22.89 (33.58)                                        
  3 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              5:17.41    5:29.76        
                  27.37       57.43 (30.06)     1:29.71 (32.28)     2:02.91 (33.20)
        2:36.44 (33.53)     3:11.25 (34.81)     3:45.75 (34.50)     4:20.43 (34.68)
        4:55.07 (34.64)     5:29.76 (34.69)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               1:01.47    1:00.30 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.30 (31.59)                                        
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:01.75    1:00.31 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.31 (31.77)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               1:02.39    1:00.34 SILV   
                  29.51     1:00.34 (30.83)                                        
  4 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.90    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.65     1:00.99 (31.34)                                        
  4 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              1:01.56    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.85     1:00.99 (31.14)                                        
  6 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              1:01.89    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.32 (31.71)                                        
  7 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               1:03.76    1:01.99 SILV   
                  30.14     1:01.99 (31.85)                                        
  8 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:02.36    1:02.08 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.08 (31.99)                                        
  9 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.27    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.31 (32.70)                                        
 10 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               1:01.15    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.09     1:02.48 (32.39)                                        
 11 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:03.61    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.99     1:03.02 (32.03)                                        
 12 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              1:02.50    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.09 (32.64)                                        
 13 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:01.61    1:03.59 SILV   
                  31.00     1:03.59 (32.59)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:01.45      58.50 SMAX   
                  28.83       58.50 (29.67)                                        
  2 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.89    1:04.95        
                  31.75     1:04.95 (33.20)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:14.55    2:11.33 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.88 (33.51)     1:38.21 (34.33)     2:11.33 (33.12)
  2 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               2:14.54    2:11.41 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.11 (33.67)     1:38.34 (34.23)     2:11.41 (33.07)
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR               2:13.39    2:11.65 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.49 (33.08)     1:38.84 (34.35)     2:11.65 (32.81)
  4 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:15.05    2:12.31 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.11 (33.05)     1:38.28 (34.17)     2:12.31 (34.03)
  5 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:14.59    2:12.86 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.88 (34.30)     1:39.20 (34.32)     2:12.86 (33.66)
  6 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               2:12.47    2:12.93 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.20 (33.53)     1:39.06 (34.86)     2:12.93 (33.87)
  7 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              2:11.41    2:12.95 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.75 (33.64)     1:38.68 (33.93)     2:12.95 (34.27)
  8 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR               2:15.03    2:15.35 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.33 (33.95)     1:40.31 (35.98)     2:15.35 (35.04)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:11.25    2:06.70 SMAX   
                  30.77     1:02.57 (31.80)     1:34.67 (32.10)     2:06.70 (32.03)
  2 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              2:11.24    2:08.21 SMAX   
                  29.84     1:01.75 (31.91)     1:34.00 (32.25)     2:08.21 (34.21)
  3 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              2:12.35    2:18.77        
                  31.94     1:07.16 (35.22)     1:43.24 (36.08)     2:18.77 (35.53)
 -- Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              2:14.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  31.73     1:06.02 (34.29)     1:42.31 (36.29)          DQ (33.36)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.50  SMAX
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               1:09.67    1:06.91 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.91 (35.48)                                        
  2 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:07.44    1:07.05 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.05 (35.49)                                        
  3 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:07.33    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.85 (35.22)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                1:08.70    1:08.34 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.34 (36.95)                                        
  5 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              1:09.86    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.38 (35.06)                                        
  6 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:09.57    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.39 (35.98)                                        
  7 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:10.38    1:08.85 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.85 (36.97)                                        
  8 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.41    1:10.47 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.47 (37.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              1:06.64    1:05.01 SMAX   
                  31.30     1:05.01 (33.71)                                        
  2 Dennis, Sean G            16 SSL-MR               1:06.52    1:06.39 SMAX   
                  31.63     1:06.39 (34.76)                                        
  3 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:10.96    1:07.95 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.95 (36.17)                                        
  4 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               1:08.65    1:12.41        
                  34.12     1:12.41 (38.29)                                        
  5 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR              1:10.67    1:12.89        
                  33.46     1:12.89 (39.43)                                        
  6 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:09.16    1:13.41        
                  34.39     1:13.41 (39.02)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.10  SMAX
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:31.61    2:31.32 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.04 (38.10)     1:50.85 (38.81)     2:31.32 (40.47)
  2 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:34.41    2:31.97 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.11 (38.48)     1:52.24 (39.13)     2:31.97 (39.73)
  3 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               2:34.43    2:33.12 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.51 (38.90)     1:53.28 (39.77)     2:33.12 (39.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:33.70    2:25.22 SMAX   
                  32.87     1:09.51 (36.64)     1:46.74 (37.23)     2:25.22 (38.48)
  2 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:31.82    2:27.62 SMAX   
                  34.07     1:12.04 (37.97)     1:50.58 (38.54)     2:27.62 (37.04)
  3 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:31.29    2:27.83 SMAX   
                  32.40     1:10.15 (37.75)     1:48.96 (38.81)     2:27.83 (38.87)
  4 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               2:34.87    2:38.23        
                  35.52     1:13.89 (38.37)     1:56.33 (42.44)     2:38.23 (41.90)
 -- Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:34.92         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  34.97     1:14.36 (39.39)     1:54.11 (39.75)          DQ (51.15)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                58.00  SMAX
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR                59.59      58.15 SILV   
                  27.40       58.15 (30.75)                                        
  2 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR                58.88      58.18 SILV   
                  27.05       58.18 (31.13)                                        
  3 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                59.13      59.04 SILV   
                  27.23       59.04 (31.81)                                        
  4 Cosme, Bren J             16 Barracudas-MR        1:02.14      59.30 SILV   
                  27.53       59.30 (31.77)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:00.12      59.37 SILV   
                  27.52       59.37 (31.85)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          17 NBS-MR                 59.76      59.79 SILV   
                  27.80       59.79 (31.99)                                        
  7 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                59.35      59.88 SILV   
                  27.72       59.88 (32.16)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:02.50    1:00.21 SILV   
                  27.44     1:00.21 (32.77)                                        
  9 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR                 59.72    1:00.60 SILV   
                  27.24     1:00.60 (33.36)                                        
 10 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR             59.21    1:00.63 SILV   
                  27.63     1:00.63 (33.00)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR               59.65    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.14     1:01.26 (32.12)                                        
 12 Gagliardi, Thomas J       18 HVD-MR               1:00.57    1:02.35 SILV   
                  28.46     1:02.35 (33.89)                                        
 13 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:02.30    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.39 (32.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR                59.98      57.05 SMAX   
                  26.50       57.05 (30.55)                                        
  2 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 58.26      57.93 SMAX   
                  27.11       57.93 (30.82)                                        
  3 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.12    1:03.13        
                  28.04     1:03.13 (35.09)                                        
  4 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.00    1:03.48        
                  28.18     1:03.48 (35.30)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR               1:01.06    1:03.60        
                  29.75     1:03.60 (33.85)                                        
  6 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR           1:02.56    1:03.71        
                  29.60     1:03.71 (34.11)                                        
  7 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              1:02.30    1:07.34        
                  29.75     1:07.34 (37.59)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.50  SMAX
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              2:19.64    2:14.14 SILV   
                  29.00     1:04.05 (35.05)     1:39.26 (35.21)     2:14.14 (34.88)
  2 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:15.11    2:14.93 SILV   
                  29.44     1:03.50 (34.06)     1:38.72 (35.22)     2:14.93 (36.21)
  3 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              2:16.12    2:15.16 SILV   
                  29.23     1:03.87 (34.64)     1:37.89 (34.02)     2:15.16 (37.27)
  4 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.27    2:15.57 SILV   
                                1:03.18 ( )   2:15.57 (1:12.39)                    
  5 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               2:18.25    2:18.40 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.28 (34.03)     1:39.97 (35.69)     2:18.40 (38.43)
  6 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:18.06    2:21.69 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.70 (35.94)   2:21.69 (1:12.99)                    
  7 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.53    2:22.13 SILV   
                  29.73     1:05.40 (35.67)     1:43.23 (37.83)     2:22.13 (38.90)
  8 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:20.83    2:23.05 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.88 (35.96)     1:46.03 (39.15)     2:23.05 (37.02)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:15.32    2:10.15 SMAX   
                  28.63     1:02.87 (34.24)     1:38.49 (35.62)     2:10.15 (31.66)
  2 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:22.55    2:30.43        
                  30.43     1:07.94 (37.51)     1:50.17 (42.23)     2:30.43 (40.26)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.00  SMAX
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              2:08.47    2:09.61 SILV   
                  27.94     1:00.89 (32.95)     1:39.24 (38.35)     2:09.61 (30.37)
  2 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:14.62    2:09.64 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.84 (32.30)     1:39.47 (37.63)     2:09.64 (30.17)
  3 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:08.38    2:09.98 SILV   
                  27.56     1:01.94 (34.38)     1:39.60 (37.66)     2:09.98 (30.38)
  4 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:10.39    2:10.02 SILV   
                  29.74     1:04.07 (34.33)     1:40.60 (36.53)     2:10.02 (29.42)
  5 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               2:09.31    2:10.40 SILV   
                  27.90     1:03.10 (35.20)     1:42.65 (39.55)     2:10.40 (27.75)
  6 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:12.68    2:11.04 SILV   
                  27.93     1:02.82 (34.89)     1:39.86 (37.04)     2:11.04 (31.18)
  7 Naughton, Liam A          15 COND-MR              2:11.62    2:11.72 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.67 (33.96)     1:42.64 (39.97)     2:11.72 (29.08)
  8 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:11.86    2:11.96 SILV   
                  27.74     1:01.05 (33.31)     1:41.94 (40.89)     2:11.96 (30.02)
  9 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              2:13.70    2:12.39 SILV   
                  27.84     1:04.91 (37.07)     1:42.89 (37.98)     2:12.39 (29.50)
 10 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:11.28    2:12.43 SILV   
                  27.34     1:01.10 (33.76)     1:42.85 (41.75)     2:12.43 (29.58)
 11 Tiso, Alexander R         15 TRS-MR               2:21.63    2:13.21 SILV   
                  27.48     1:00.35 (32.87)     1:42.13 (41.78)     2:13.21 (31.08)
 11 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:21.37    2:13.21 SILV   
                  27.24     1:02.34 (35.10)     1:42.32 (39.98)     2:13.21 (30.89)
 13 Cosme, Bren J             16 Barracudas-MR        2:23.13    2:13.24 SILV   
                  27.59     1:02.87 (35.28)     1:43.88 (41.01)     2:13.24 (29.36)
 14 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               2:20.40    2:13.50 SILV   
                  28.10     1:02.64 (34.54)     1:43.41 (40.77)     2:13.50 (30.09)
 15 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              2:12.78    2:13.58 SILV   
                  27.75     1:03.10 (35.35)     1:44.15 (41.05)     2:13.58 (29.43)
 16 Bergamini, Tim J          17 GAEL-MR              2:17.58    2:13.62 SILV   
                  26.56       59.50 (32.94)     1:42.03 (42.53)     2:13.62 (31.59)
 17 Adjedj, Michael           15 TRS-MR               2:12.42    2:14.02 SILV   
                  28.71     1:02.05 (33.34)     1:44.00 (41.95)     2:14.02 (30.02)
 18 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR           2:12.52    2:14.08 SILV   
                  27.46     1:02.39 (34.93)     1:40.92 (38.53)     2:14.08 (33.16)
 19 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:13.34    2:14.43 SILV   
                  26.63     1:02.00 (35.37)     1:43.20 (41.20)     2:14.43 (31.23)
 20 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              2:13.59    2:14.84 SILV   
                  29.09     1:03.26 (34.17)     1:45.27 (42.01)     2:14.84 (29.57)
 21 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.88    2:15.33 SILV   
                  27.98     1:02.82 (34.84)     1:44.97 (42.15)     2:15.33 (30.36)
 22 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               2:18.52    2:15.83 SILV   
                  28.39     1:03.92 (35.53)     1:43.47 (39.55)     2:15.83 (32.36)
 23 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              2:23.79    2:17.13 SILV   
                  28.80     1:05.04 (36.24)     1:44.52 (39.48)     2:17.13 (32.61)
 24 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:13.71    2:17.17 SILV   
                  28.79     1:00.55 (31.76)     1:43.86 (43.31)     2:17.17 (33.31)
 25 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:20.43    2:18.20 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.66 (33.63)     1:47.65 (43.99)     2:18.20 (30.55)
 26 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              2:15.28    2:18.52 SILV   
                  27.00     1:02.08 (35.08)     1:46.02 (43.94)     2:18.52 (32.50)
 27 Dennis, Sean G            16 SSL-MR               2:20.38    2:18.59 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.49 (37.23)     1:46.18 (36.69)     2:18.59 (32.41)
 28 Tirado, Tristan R         17 TRS-MR               2:14.95    2:18.85 SILV   
                  30.17     1:07.01 (36.84)     1:46.85 (39.84)     2:18.85 (32.00)
 29 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.77    2:19.27 SILV   
                  28.50     1:04.05 (35.55)     1:46.99 (42.94)     2:19.27 (32.28)
 30 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:21.82    2:19.41 SILV   
                  28.84     1:04.88 (36.04)     1:47.26 (42.38)     2:19.41 (32.15)
 31 Corrigan, Sean K          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.85    2:19.60 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.59 (35.51)     1:48.28 (42.69)     2:19.60 (31.32)
 32 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:22.50    2:19.74 SILV   
                  30.60     1:09.57 (38.97)     1:48.63 (39.06)     2:19.74 (31.11)
 33 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR               2:21.53    2:20.19 SILV   
                  28.92     1:04.72 (35.80)     1:48.60 (43.88)     2:20.19 (31.59)
 34 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR               2:20.63    2:20.90 SILV   
                  29.53     1:06.23 (36.70)     1:48.88 (42.65)     2:20.90 (32.02)
 35 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              2:27.42    2:21.13 SILV   
                  29.39     1:07.71 (38.32)     1:49.99 (42.28)     2:21.13 (31.14)
 36 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:25.59    2:21.80 SILV   
                  28.49     1:05.89 (37.40)     1:49.62 (43.73)     2:21.80 (32.18)
 37 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              2:22.12    2:21.98 SILV   
                  30.63     1:07.35 (36.72)     1:46.87 (39.52)     2:21.98 (35.11)
 38 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:20.23    2:22.26 SILV   
                  29.57     1:07.04 (37.47)     1:49.22 (42.18)     2:22.26 (33.04)
 39 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              2:26.90    2:22.28 SILV   
                  30.60     1:07.36 (36.76)     1:50.69 (43.33)     2:22.28 (31.59)
 40 Baez, Frank A             15 TRS-MR               2:24.20    2:22.71 SILV   
                  29.81     1:05.59 (35.78)     1:50.13 (44.54)     2:22.71 (32.58)
 41 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               2:23.72    2:22.97 SILV   
                  30.88     1:07.57 (36.69)     1:51.58 (44.01)     2:22.97 (31.39)
 42 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR               2:24.37    2:22.99 SILV   
                  28.82     1:04.51 (35.69)     1:49.71 (45.20)     2:22.99 (33.28)
 43 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:20.74    2:23.00 SILV   
                  29.82     1:06.26 (36.44)     1:51.05 (44.79)     2:23.00 (31.95)
 44 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               2:26.17    2:23.25 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.37 (34.07)     1:49.74 (45.37)     2:23.25 (33.51)
 45 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              2:14.50    2:24.44 SILV   
                  31.20     1:07.43 (36.23)     1:53.44 (46.01)     2:24.44 (31.00)
 46 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              2:26.74    2:25.92 SILV   
                  30.03     1:08.22 (38.19)     1:51.19 (42.97)     2:25.92 (34.73)
 47 Vasquez, Brandon F        17 HVD-MR               2:21.75    2:26.05 SILV   
                  30.39     1:08.40 (38.01)     1:53.89 (45.49)     2:26.05 (32.16)
 48 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:22.49    2:26.47 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.71 (38.71)     1:52.87 (40.16)     2:26.47 (33.60)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR           2:27.09    2:28.25        
                  30.91     1:10.93 (40.02)     1:56.00 (45.07)     2:28.25 (32.25)
  2 Sliwinski, Ryan E         15 WSSC-MR              2:23.74    2:29.78        
                  32.13     1:09.42 (37.29)     1:55.78 (46.36)     2:29.78 (34.00)
  3 Darrell, Mikey A          15 Barracudas-MR        2:22.30    2:29.83        
                  32.19     1:10.13 (37.94)     1:54.71 (44.58)     2:29.83 (35.12)
 -- Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              2:20.19        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.00  SMAX
              4:45.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR              4:45.26    4:36.78 SMAX   
                  29.59     1:04.35 (34.76)     1:38.13 (33.78)     2:11.96 (33.83)
        2:52.84 (40.88)     3:33.87 (41.03)     4:06.29 (32.42)     4:36.78 (30.49)
  2 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR              4:43.95    4:46.20        
                  30.58     1:05.42 (34.84)     1:40.88 (35.46)     2:14.95 (34.07)
        2:59.13 (44.18)     3:42.67 (43.54)     4:14.60 (31.93)     4:46.20 (31.60)
  3 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              4:44.23    4:55.06        
                  28.98     1:04.35 (35.37)     1:43.14 (38.79)     2:22.15 (39.01)
        3:04.58 (42.43)     3:47.96 (43.38)     4:22.22 (34.26)     4:55.06 (32.84)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                    NT      24.60        
  2 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR                   NT      25.17        
  3 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                   NT      27.26        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR                   NT      26.01        
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR                    NT      26.20        
  3 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR                    NT      27.37        
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      28.03        
  5 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                   NT      28.33        
  6 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR                   NT      28.42        
  7 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                    NT      28.84        
  8 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                    NT      28.86        
  9 Bryant, Jordyn M          12 NBS-MR                    NT      29.16        
 10 Sweeney, Madelyn J        12 HVD-MR                    NT      29.70        
 11 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                   NT      29.75        
 12 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                    NT      30.04        
 13 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      30.48        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                   NT      25.43        
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                   NT      25.68        
  3 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                    NT      26.82        
  4 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                   NT      27.09        
  5 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                   NT      32.00        
  6 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                   NT      33.81        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                   NT      57.52        
                  27.77       57.52 (29.75)                                        
  2 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                   NT      57.98        
                  28.18       57.98 (29.80)                                        
  3 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                     NT      59.37        
                  28.08       59.37 (31.29)                                        
  4 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                     NT    1:01.98        
                  29.41     1:01.98 (32.57)                                        
  5 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:14.03        
                  34.47     1:14.03 (39.56)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                   NT      55.24        
                  26.43       55.24 (28.81)                                        
  2 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.50        
                  30.14     1:01.50 (31.36)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                    NT      53.07        
                  25.58       53.07 (27.49)                                        
  2 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR                   NT      53.68        
                  25.93       53.68 (27.75)                                        
  3 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      56.65        
                  26.92       56.65 (29.73)                                        
  4 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                   NT      57.02        
                  27.58       57.02 (29.44)                                        
  5 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      58.03        
                  27.93       58.03 (30.10)                                        
  6 Bascon, Jaden R           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.12        
                  28.78     1:00.12 (31.34)                                        
  7 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.34        
                  28.97     1:00.34 (31.37)                                        
  8 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:11.30        
                  34.26     1:11.30 (37.04)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Cole V            16 HVD-MR                    NT      52.78        
                  25.79       52.78 (26.99)                                        
  2 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR                    NT      55.17        
                  26.79       55.17 (28.38)                                        
  3 Dennis, Sean G            16 SSL-MR                    NT      57.64        
                  27.90       57.64 (29.74)                                        
  4 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                   NT      58.85        
                  27.82       58.85 (31.03)                                        
  5 Tula, Kelly A             11 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.17        
                  29.61     1:01.17 (31.56)                                        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.68        
                  30.10     1:01.68 (31.58)                                        
  7 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.66        
                  29.76     1:02.66 (32.90)                                        
  8 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.04        
                  30.24     1:03.04 (32.80)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR                   NT    2:02.51        
                  28.26       59.23 (30.97)     1:31.01 (31.78)     2:02.51 (31.50)
  2 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:03.86        
                  27.99       59.42 (31.43)     1:31.94 (32.52)     2:03.86 (31.92)
  3 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                     NT    2:06.57        
                  28.87     1:00.75 (31.88)     1:34.10 (33.35)     2:06.57 (32.47)
  4 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:09.63        
                  29.93     1:02.48 (32.55)     1:36.25 (33.77)     2:09.63 (33.38)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                   NT    1:57.98        
                  26.56       56.64 (30.08)     1:27.30 (30.66)     1:57.98 (30.68)
  2 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR                    NT    2:05.09        
                  28.93     1:01.12 (32.19)     1:33.98 (32.86)     2:05.09 (31.11)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                   NT      32.71        
  2 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR                  NT      33.08        
  3 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                   NT      33.22        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.39        
  2 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR                    NT      37.74        
  3 Courtney, Ben B            9 SSL-MR                    NT      38.17        
  4 Lemieux, Erin T           10 HVD-MR                    NT      40.12        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR                    NT      38.11        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                    NT      31.74        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fourie, Trinity C         13 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.60        
                  32.61     1:06.60 (33.99)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:01.17        
                  29.62     1:01.17 (31.55)                                        
  2 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR                    NT    1:03.08        
                  30.62     1:03.08 (32.46)                                        
  3 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 SSL-MR                    NT    1:10.89        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:18.80        
                  31.77     1:06.98 (35.21)     1:43.63 (36.65)     2:18.80 (35.17)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                   NT    2:23.22        
                  32.98     1:09.41 (36.43)     1:47.11 (37.70)     2:23.22 (36.11)
  2 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR                  NT    2:29.76        
                  35.08     1:13.77 (38.69)     1:52.85 (39.08)     2:29.76 (36.91)
  3 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR                  NT    2:29.80        
                  34.25     1:12.44 (38.19)     1:51.99 (39.55)     2:29.80 (37.81)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                    NT      36.16        
  2 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 HVD-MR                    NT      37.93        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                   NT      43.13        
  2 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                   NT      43.77        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                   NT    1:05.42        
                  31.19     1:05.42 (34.23)                                        
  2 Zoeller, Kate R           18 HVD-MR                    NT    1:14.93        
  3 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:18.73        
                  37.59     1:18.73 (41.14)                                        
  4 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.32        
                  37.52     1:21.32 (43.80)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:10.05        
                  33.23     1:10.05 (36.82)                                        
  2 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:14.18        
                  35.13     1:14.18 (39.05)                                        
  3 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                   NT    1:31.42        
                  43.96     1:31.42 (47.46)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:37.14        
                  35.86     1:15.98 (40.12)     1:57.45 (41.47)     2:37.14 (39.69)
  2 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.59        
                  36.24     1:17.77 (41.53)     2:00.62 (42.85)     2:41.59 (40.97)
  3 MacRobbie, Morgan A       14 SSL-MR                    NT    2:42.21        
                  36.66     1:17.67 (41.01)     2:00.01 (42.34)     2:42.21 (42.20)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR                  NT    2:16.90        
                  31.50     1:06.81 (35.31)     1:42.08 (35.27)     2:16.90 (34.82)
  2 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:37.44        
                  35.32     1:15.62 (40.30)     1:57.83 (42.21)     2:37.44 (39.61)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.31        
                  38.13     1:21.43 (43.30)     2:07.00 (45.57)     2:50.31 (43.31)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Sean G            16 SSL-MR                    NT    2:26.41        
                  32.66     1:09.73 (37.07)     1:48.29 (38.56)     2:26.41 (38.12)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      37.48        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                   NT      35.90        
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                   NT      37.55        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.11        
  2 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                     NT      36.77        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR                  NT      30.74        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.56        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:03.54        
                  29.62     1:03.54 (33.92)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:00.38        
                  28.72     1:00.38 (31.66)                                        
  2 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                    NT    1:01.08        
                  30.26     1:01.08 (30.82)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR                NT    1:01.71        
                  28.85     1:01.71 (32.86)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:03.64        
                  29.54     1:03.64 (34.10)                                        
  5 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:03.83        
                  29.66     1:03.83 (34.17)                                        
  6 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.07        
                  30.00     1:04.07 (34.07)                                        
  7 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.85        
                  42.39     1:34.85 (52.46)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:04.62        
                  30.32     1:04.62 (34.30)                                        
  2 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                     NT    1:09.62        
                  32.54     1:09.62 (37.08)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:03.05        
                  28.58     1:03.05 (34.47)                                        
  2 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:06.03        
                  30.76     1:06.03 (35.27)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start
                  31.77     1:06.89 (35.12)     1:43.38 (36.49)          DQ (37.71)
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                   NT    2:46.64        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:11.98        
                  34.14     1:11.98 (37.84)                                        
  2 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:16.66        
                  34.90     1:16.66 (41.76)                                        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                    NT    1:04.77        
                  30.07     1:04.77 (34.70)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:19.05        
                  36.64     1:19.05 (42.41)                                        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:21.53        
                  29.69     1:06.12 (36.43)     1:50.07 (43.95)     2:21.53 (31.46)
  2 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 COND-MR                   NT    2:21.55        
                  31.66     1:05.90 (34.24)     1:48.56 (42.66)     2:21.55 (32.99)
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:22.33        
                  31.79     1:08.51 (36.72)     1:49.90 (41.39)     2:22.33 (32.43)
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                   NT    2:05.75        
                  26.91       59.48 (32.57)     1:35.41 (35.93)     2:05.75 (30.34)