Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/5/2018 06:38 PM
         2018 MR MWDA & WSSC Sink or Swim Meet - 2/3/2018 to 2/4/2018          
                              Sanction #: 180207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                 40.29      37.26        
  2 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR                39.90      39.53        
  3 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 39.93      39.59        
  4 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                39.98      39.88        
  5 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                40.35      40.24        
  6 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           7 NDAC-MR                43.09      41.34        
  7 White, Emmy G              8 VAC-MR                 46.04      42.01        
  8 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR                 46.39      42.95        
  9 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                45.96      43.50        
 10 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 45.62      46.31        
 11 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                 47.61      46.58        
 12 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR                48.00      46.80        
 13 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 49.90      47.60        
 14 Mantali, Emma M            8 UN-MR                  49.43      48.26        
 15 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                44.63      48.67        
 16 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                49.94      50.26        
 17 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                55.00      50.86        
 18 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT      52.95        
 19 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              1:20.00      54.55        
 20 Azana, Alison              7 SPAR-MR                57.82      58.13        
 21 Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR              1:04.15      58.22        
 22 Rogers, Abby G             8 AGMV-MR              1:04.97      59.77        
 23 Watad, Noor                8 WSSC-MR              1:04.15    1:01.31        
 24 Hally, Madelyn E           6 NDAC-MR              1:05.53    1:03.17        
 25 Filipkowski, Chloe J       6 NBS-MR               1:10.01    1:08.99        
 26 Broge, Ellie H             6 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.65        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR               1:31.47    1:27.21        
                  40.36     1:27.21 (46.85)                                        
  2 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR              1:26.02    1:27.92        
  3 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:31.04    1:28.74        
                  41.23     1:28.74 (47.51)                                        
  4 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR              1:38.12    1:31.17        
                  41.77     1:31.17 (49.40)                                        
  5 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR              1:34.85    1:31.82        
  5 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:40.71    1:31.82        
                  42.55     1:31.82 (49.27)                                        
  7 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              1:51.87    1:35.80        
                  43.59     1:35.80 (52.21)                                        
  8 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               1:48.65    1:43.72        
                  45.85     1:43.72 (57.87)                                        
  9 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              1:41.81    1:46.15        
                  49.65     1:46.15 (56.50)                                        
 10 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:48.20        
                  49.37     1:48.20 (58.83)                                        
 11 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:42.09    1:48.40        
                  51.00     1:48.40 (57.40)                                        
 12 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AGMV-MR              2:15.43    1:51.48        
                  50.19   1:51.48 (1:01.29)                                        
 13 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:51.48    1:52.25        
                  51.36   1:52.25 (1:00.89)                                        
 14 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:56.17        
                  51.79   1:56.17 (1:04.38)                                        
 15 Puaguay, Joselin V         7 SPAR-MR              2:20.23    1:56.43        
                  54.60   1:56.43 (1:01.83)                                        
 16 Holderith, Grace           8 DVWM-MR              1:52.87    1:56.45        
 17 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR              2:02.53    1:56.61        
                  54.27   1:56.61 (1:02.34)                                        
 18 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               1:55.47    1:57.59        
 19 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR              2:12.72    2:00.02        
                  57.36   2:00.02 (1:02.66)                                        
 20 Ravikulasekarapandia, Ve   7 SPAR-MR              2:15.32    2:02.33        
                  57.32   2:02.33 (1:05.01)                                        
 21 Loja, Kyla P               6 SPAR-MR              2:20.32    2:02.56        
 22 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:06.31        
 23 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    2:07.03        
 24 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:07.40        
 -- Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR               1:45.66         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                48.73      45.16        
  2 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 48.55      46.85        
  3 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                 47.72      47.25        
  4 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR                52.39      48.15        
  5 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                47.94      48.54        
  6 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR                51.39      49.43        
  7 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR                56.11      50.45        
  8 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                 53.61      54.06        
  9 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR                 55.50      55.50        
 10 Ravikulasekarapandia, Ve   7 SPAR-MR                50.24      55.89        
 11 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR                59.34      55.95        
 12 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                53.55      56.07        
 13 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                53.14      56.25        
 14 Rogers, Abby G             8 AGMV-MR              1:55.00      56.42        
 15 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 58.25      57.43        
 16 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AGMV-MR              1:10.43      57.61        
 17 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 55.13      59.16        
 18 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00      59.34        
 19 Holderith, Grace           8 DVWM-MR              1:05.63    1:00.41        
 20 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              1:12.44    1:01.33        
 21 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:02.26        
 22 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:02.59        
 23 Loja, Kyla P               6 SPAR-MR                58.93    1:03.43        
 24 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR              1:01.00    1:03.65        
 25 Broge, Ellie H             6 WSSC-MR              1:20.95    1:04.27        
 26 Filipkowski, Chloe J       6 NBS-MR               1:30.11    1:05.19        
 27 Puaguay, Joselin V         7 SPAR-MR              1:07.78    1:07.07        
 28 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR              1:01.42    1:10.90        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:43.23        
                  48.84     1:43.23 (54.39)                                        
  2 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:42.93    1:43.59        
                  50.53     1:43.59 (53.06)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           7 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    1:44.02        
                  49.83     1:44.02 (54.19)                                        
  4 Mantali, Emma M            8 UN-MR                     NT    1:55.29        
                  54.44   1:55.29 (1:00.85)                                        
  5 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR               1:59.45    1:57.53        
                  55.75   1:57.53 (1:01.78)                                        
  6 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:00.50        
                  57.53   2:00.50 (1:02.97)                                        
  7 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR              1:55.11    2:03.50        
                  58.93   2:03.50 (1:04.57)                                        
  8 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:01.24    2:09.89        
  9 Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.21        
                1:03.04   2:10.21 (1:07.17)                                        
 10 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR              2:02.64    2:10.26        
                1:00.61   2:10.26 (1:09.65)                                        
 11 Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    2:18.46        
                1:07.33   2:18.46 (1:11.13)                                        
 12 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:28.21        
 -- Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               2:01.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:44.33         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR                56.30      52.65        
  2 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                53.75      52.87        
  3 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR                55.90      53.38        
  4 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR                59.56      54.61        
  5 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR               1:00.02      57.88        
  6 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR                54.56      58.45        
  7 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:00.23        
  8 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:01.55    1:00.83        
  9 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AGMV-MR              1:40.00    1:01.81        
 10 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              1:02.00    1:06.52        
 11 Jones, Athena S            7 NBS-MR               1:17.72    1:11.09        
 12 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:15.28        
 13 Rogers, Abby G             8 AGMV-MR              2:00.00    1:16.46        
 14 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:11.99    1:17.26        
 15 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR              1:55.00    1:19.84        
 16 Ravikulasekarapandia, Ve   7 SPAR-MR              1:25.28    1:20.02        
 17 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:21.08        
 18 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR              1:45.00    1:30.71        
 -- Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Puaguay, Joselin V         7 SPAR-MR              1:26.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               1:09.11         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Loja, Kyla P               6 SPAR-MR              1:30.32         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR              2:10.43    1:58.46        
  2 Dwyer, Bronwyn L           7 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    2:03.62        
                  58.76   2:03.62 (1:04.86)                                        
  3 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR              1:57.78    2:05.01        
                  59.12   2:05.01 (1:05.89)                                        
  4 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:15.61    2:06.35        
                1:00.33   2:06.35 (1:06.02)                                        
  5 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                    NT    2:07.16        
                  59.67   2:07.16 (1:07.49)                                        
  6 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               2:11.82    2:11.05        
                1:01.52   2:11.05 (1:09.53)                                        
  7 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    2:23.62        
                1:07.47   2:23.62 (1:16.15)                                        
  8 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              2:08.11    2:25.57        
                1:13.40   2:25.57 (1:12.17)                                        
  9 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:38.50        
                1:14.43   2:38.50 (1:24.07)                                        
 10 Coyle, Caity G             7 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:54.09        
                1:27.68   2:54.09 (1:26.41)                                        
 11 Hally, Madelyn E           6 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:09.12        
                1:31.31   3:09.12 (1:37.81)                                        
 -- White, Emmy G              8 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                55.77      54.92        
  2 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR              1:30.00      57.66        
  3 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 55.02      57.96        
  4 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                56.96      58.37        
  5 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:02.01        
  6 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:02.03    1:04.84        
  7 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:06.73        
  8 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.73        
  9 Mantali, Emma M            8 UN-MR                     NT    1:25.94        
 -- Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                50.26         DQ        
 -- Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hally, Madelyn E           6 NDAC-MR              1:31.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Butler, Mikayla S          6 WSSC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Watad, Noor                8 WSSC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR              1:48.98    1:39.98        
                  47.36     1:39.98 (52.62)                                        
  2 Finucane, Lea G            8 AGMV-MR              1:51.17    1:44.40        
  3 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR              1:45.69    1:45.04        
                  50.27     1:45.04 (54.77)                                        
  4 Kline, Audrey A            8 WSSC-MR              1:49.31    1:45.88        
                  52.03     1:45.88 (53.85)                                        
  5 Santora, Sofia E           8 MWDA-MR              1:53.31    1:46.07        
                  49.13     1:46.07 (56.94)                                        
  6 Thompson, Samantha K       8 VAC-MR               1:46.37    1:47.79        
                  49.94     1:47.79 (57.85)                                        
  7 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:52.85    1:52.65        
                  48.76   1:52.65 (1:03.89)                                        
  8 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               2:01.32    1:55.83        
                  57.09     1:55.83 (58.74)                                        
  9 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR              2:02.11    1:56.07        
                  54.62   1:56.07 (1:01.45)                                        
 10 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:55.02    1:56.61        
                  52.07   1:56.61 (1:04.54)                                        
 11 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:03.93    1:57.05        
                  56.83   1:57.05 (1:00.22)                                        
 12 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:52.44    1:59.00        
                  52.89   1:59.00 (1:06.11)                                        
 13 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              2:05.15    2:04.97        
                1:02.65   2:04.97 (1:02.32)                                        
 14 Gibson, Emma L             6 AGMV-MR              2:23.16    2:13.85        
 15 Gibson, Isabel G           6 AGMV-MR              2:10.43    2:45.23        
                1:16.99   2:45.23 (1:28.24)                                        
 -- Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:10.98         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Broge, Amelia H            6 WSSC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                31.12      31.64 JO     
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 32.08      32.36 SILV   
  3 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                32.52      32.37 SILV   
  4 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                31.07      32.43 SILV   
  5 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                33.54      32.72 SILV   
  6 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR                35.59      33.41 SILV   
  7 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                33.22      33.82 SILV   
  8 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                35.34      34.05 SILV   
  9 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                36.44      34.31 SILV   
 10 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                33.69      34.71 SILV   
 11 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 35.45      34.97 SILV   
 12 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                35.79      35.11 SILV   
 13 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR                36.68      35.31        
 14 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                36.96      35.96        
 15 Nunes, Alicia C           10 WSSC-MR                35.50      36.00        
 16 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                35.86      36.65        
 17 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR                37.20      36.86        
 18 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                36.95      37.29        
 19 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                38.14      37.78        
 20 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                36.93      37.94        
 21 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                38.77      39.09        
 22 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR                39.05      39.11        
 23 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                39.34      39.15        
 24 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                38.25      39.19        
 25 Devlin, Sway R            10 PBAC-MR                39.22      39.25        
 26 Sabarre, ina C            10 PATS-MR                40.73      40.13        
 27 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                40.02      40.41        
 28 Rogers, Natalie L         10 AGMV-MR                43.60      40.53        
 29 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                39.77      40.73        
 30 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 42.83      40.86        
 31 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR                39.78      41.43        
 32 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                42.84      41.50        
 33 Daoud, Sofi A              9 PATS-MR                42.90      41.59        
 34 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                42.00      42.93        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                44.33      43.23        
 36 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 48.84      44.51        
 37 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                44.79      45.03        
 38 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                48.20      46.50        
 39 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 44.93      48.49        
 40 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                44.23      48.51        
 41 Hernandez, Eva             9 SPAR-MR                49.89      53.89        
 42 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                 52.00      57.46        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:07.53    1:06.65 JO     
                  32.31     1:06.65 (34.34)                                        
  2 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:10.89    1:10.23 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.23 (36.06)                                        
  3 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              1:16.21    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.30     1:11.16 (37.86)                                        
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:10.66    1:11.36 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.36 (37.12)                                        
  5 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:17.50    1:12.83 SILV   
                  34.37     1:12.83 (38.46)                                        
  6 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:17.40    1:16.27 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.27 (38.77)                                        
  7 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:21.25    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.87 (39.97)                                        
  8 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR              1:24.03    1:19.58        
                  36.76     1:19.58 (42.82)                                        
  9 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR              1:35.30    1:20.35        
                  36.02     1:20.35 (44.33)                                        
 10 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:22.81    1:21.37        
                  38.12     1:21.37 (43.25)                                        
 11 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:21.82    1:21.87        
                  37.26     1:21.87 (44.61)                                        
 12 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              1:24.07    1:21.95        
 13 Cornine, Mary Cate A       9 Barracudas-MR        1:25.80    1:24.29        
                  39.88     1:24.29 (44.41)                                        
 14 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:29.19    1:27.40        
                  39.87     1:27.40 (47.53)                                        
 15 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:33.60    1:27.66        
 16 Devlin, Sway R            10 PBAC-MR              1:31.27    1:30.75        
                  39.64     1:30.75 (51.11)                                        
 17 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR              1:22.00    1:31.58        
                  42.35     1:31.58 (49.23)                                        
 18 Contreras, Brianna M       9 SPAR-MR              1:35.02    1:32.10        
                  41.65     1:32.10 (50.45)                                        
 19 Carvalheiro, Kaylah S      9 SPAR-MR              1:45.32    1:33.63        
                  44.45     1:33.63 (49.18)                                        
 20 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:36.36    1:34.98        
                  45.69     1:34.98 (49.29)                                        
 21 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:31.87    1:35.20        
                  44.07     1:35.20 (51.13)                                        
 22 Ryan, Julia                9 SPAR-MR              2:15.32    1:35.44        
                  45.19     1:35.44 (50.25)                                        
 23 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:38.84    1:36.19        
                  43.77     1:36.19 (52.42)                                        
 24 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:44.00    1:39.72        
                  45.21     1:39.72 (54.51)                                        
 25 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:39.88    1:39.91        
                  47.78     1:39.91 (52.13)                                        
 26 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      10 NDAC-MR              1:39.11    1:41.22        
                  47.98     1:41.22 (53.24)                                        
 27 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:45.69    1:42.13        
                  48.93     1:42.13 (53.20)                                        
 28 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:55.84    1:43.59        
                  51.38     1:43.59 (52.21)                                        
 29 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR              1:58.47    1:45.41        
                  45.38   1:45.41 (1:00.03)                                        
 30 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:38.90    1:45.78        
                  46.23     1:45.78 (59.55)                                        
 31 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR               2:09.86    2:09.32        
 -- Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:23.06         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  9-10 JO
                41.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                36.47      35.49 JO     
  2 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                38.30      36.38 JO     
  3 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                36.49      37.25 SILV   
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 38.46      38.12 SILV   
  5 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                38.27      38.21 SILV   
  6 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                37.96      39.44 SILV   
  7 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                39.19      40.02 SILV   
  8 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                39.40      40.32 SILV   
  9 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                41.22      40.85 SILV   
 10 Humphrey, Ella M           9 PBAC-MR                40.38      40.96 SILV   
 11 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                39.96      41.06 SILV   
 12 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR                43.12      42.15        
 13 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR                42.93      42.38        
 14 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                45.79      42.80        
 15 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                45.90      42.89        
 16 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                44.70      43.30        
 17 Contreras, Brianna M       9 SPAR-MR                47.45      43.55        
 18 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                43.94      44.13        
 19 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                43.12      44.14        
 20 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR                43.73      44.18        
 21 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 47.75      44.46        
 22 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                42.96      45.45        
 23 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                44.67      46.09        
 24 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                49.55      46.15        
 25 Cornine, Mary Cate A       9 Barracudas-MR          46.01      46.20        
 26 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                46.49      46.45        
 27 Rogers, Natalie L         10 AGMV-MR                50.46      47.10        
 28 Devlin, Zoe P             10 PBAC-MR                45.82      47.50        
 29 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      10 NDAC-MR                47.04      48.79        
 30 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                50.35      48.86        
 31 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 53.82      50.54        
 32 Carvalheiro, Kaylah S      9 SPAR-MR                54.63      51.22        
 33 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                49.41      51.36        
 34 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 52.46      51.67        
 35 Contreras, Hanna G         9 SPAR-MR                53.58      52.69        
 36 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                54.47      53.11        
 37 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                53.29      53.55        
 38 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                54.25      53.70        
 39 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                57.69      56.03        
 40 Ryan, Julia                9 SPAR-MR                52.49      57.08        
 41 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                 58.88      59.82        
 42 Welsh, Lila M              9 PATS-MR                 1.00      59.97        
 43 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                57.73    1:01.97        
 44 Cirigliano, Samantha J     9 WSSC-MR                59.55    1:03.40        
 45 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              1:01.94    1:04.29        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  9-10 JO
              1:33.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:21.82    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.90     1:21.84 (41.94)                                        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:22.31    1:22.48 SILV   
                  40.47     1:22.48 (42.01)                                        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:25.76    1:26.91 SILV   
                  42.12     1:26.91 (44.79)                                        
  4 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              1:22.41    1:26.99 SILV   
  5 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              1:24.00    1:27.14 SILV   
                  43.11     1:27.14 (44.03)                                        
  6 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:21.65    1:27.35 SILV   
  7 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:25.30    1:28.03 SILV   
                  43.11     1:28.03 (44.92)                                        
  8 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR              1:38.37    1:28.84 SILV   
                  42.57     1:28.84 (46.27)                                        
  9 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR              1:36.31    1:29.61 SILV   
                  44.58     1:29.61 (45.03)                                        
 10 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:29.86    1:32.37 SILV   
                  43.09     1:32.37 (49.28)                                        
 11 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:35.91    1:33.32        
                  46.49     1:33.32 (46.83)                                        
 12 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:41.63    1:35.89        
                  48.67     1:35.89 (47.22)                                        
 13 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:36.89    1:36.24        
                  46.06     1:36.24 (50.18)                                        
 14 Sabarre, ina C            10 PATS-MR              2:10.44    1:36.89        
                  47.36     1:36.89 (49.53)                                        
 15 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              1:51.16    1:40.50        
                  49.27     1:40.50 (51.23)                                        
 16 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:40.48    1:40.51        
                  47.01     1:40.51 (53.50)                                        
 17 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:45.91    1:41.40        
                  48.26     1:41.40 (53.14)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR              1:34.42    1:42.75        
                  48.47     1:42.75 (54.28)                                        
 19 Nunes, Alicia C           10 WSSC-MR              2:08.97    1:45.52        
 20 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      10 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:46.89        
                  50.47     1:46.89 (56.42)                                        
 21 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR              1:49.93    1:47.32        
                  50.47     1:47.32 (56.85)                                        
 22 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR              1:55.11    1:48.44        
                  53.22     1:48.44 (55.22)                                        
 23 Hernandez, Eva             9 SPAR-MR              2:20.32    1:48.74        
 24 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:49.48        
                  52.19     1:49.48 (57.29)                                        
 25 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:52.66    1:52.32        
                  53.76     1:52.32 (58.56)                                        
 26 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:53.36        
                  54.89     1:53.36 (58.47)                                        
 27 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:00.21    1:53.50        
                  56.34     1:53.50 (57.16)                                        
 28 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:53.39    1:53.79        
                  53.99     1:53.79 (59.80)                                        
 29 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR              2:02.51    1:55.31        
                  53.93   1:55.31 (1:01.38)                                        
 30 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               2:01.22    1:59.56        
                  57.10   1:59.56 (1:02.46)                                        
 31 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:14.89    2:01.02        
 -- Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               2:01.96         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  9-10 JO
                47.79  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                40.48      41.47 JO     
  2 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                42.96      41.92 JO     
  3 Humphrey, Ella M           9 PBAC-MR                42.98      43.22 SILV   
  4 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR                44.29      43.29 SILV   
  5 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                47.85      44.82 SILV   
  6 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                44.95      45.02 SILV   
  7 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                47.32      45.12 SILV   
  8 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                47.17      45.80 SILV   
  9 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR                47.21      47.16 SILV   
 10 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR                48.68      47.72 SILV   
 11 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                50.09      48.21        
 12 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 53.15      48.91        
 13 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR                51.04      49.28        
 14 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                49.47      49.53        
 15 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                51.35      49.54        
 16 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                48.88      50.05        
 17 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 50.28      50.72        
 18 Cornine, Mary Cate A       9 Barracudas-MR          51.88      50.80        
 19 Devlin, Sway R            10 PBAC-MR                50.08      51.28        
 20 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                55.22      51.58        
 21 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                51.28      51.64        
 22 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                58.57      52.23        
 23 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:14.83      52.24        
 24 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                53.62      52.59        
 25 Rogers, Natalie L         10 AGMV-MR              1:00.00      53.21        
 26 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                51.23      53.57        
 27 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                57.16      53.94        
 28 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                54.05      54.15        
 29 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 59.35      54.59        
 30 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                57.66      55.01        
 31 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                56.62      55.55        
 32 Contreras, Hanna G         9 SPAR-MR              1:03.57      58.96        
 33 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      10 NDAC-MR                55.11    1:05.20        
 34 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:10.94    1:06.12        
 35 Carvalheiro, Kaylah S      9 SPAR-MR              1:04.39    1:08.35        
 36 Ryan, Julia                9 SPAR-MR              1:05.23    1:13.08        
 37 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:28.15    1:20.08        
 -- Cirigliano, Samantha J     9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Devlin, Zoe P             10 PBAC-MR              1:02.36         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Welsh, Lila M              9 PATS-MR                 1.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              1:13.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  9-10 JO
              1:46.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR              2:00.05    1:39.33 SILV   
                  48.64     1:39.33 (50.69)                                        
  2 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              1:35.55    1:40.01 SILV   
                  48.53     1:40.01 (51.48)                                        
  3 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR              1:44.14    1:41.68 SILV   
                  49.36     1:41.68 (52.32)                                        
  4 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:43.69    1:43.59 SILV   
                  49.27     1:43.59 (54.32)                                        
  5 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:49.53    1:43.74 SILV   
                  49.96     1:43.74 (53.78)                                        
  6 Sabarre, ina C            10 PATS-MR              1:43.70    1:44.12 SILV   
                  48.64     1:44.12 (55.48)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Wilhelmina C        9 NDAC-MR              1:42.32    1:45.55 SILV   
                  49.77     1:45.55 (55.78)                                        
  8 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:47.50    1:45.91 SILV   
                  50.72     1:45.91 (55.19)                                        
  9 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:42.90    1:46.71        
                  50.63     1:46.71 (56.08)                                        
 10 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:36.23    1:48.67        
                  52.11     1:48.67 (56.56)                                        
 11 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:48.63    1:51.88        
                  52.00     1:51.88 (59.88)                                        
 12 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:49.61    1:53.74        
                  55.36     1:53.74 (58.38)                                        
 13 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:56.89    1:54.46        
                  54.78     1:54.46 (59.68)                                        
 14 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:51.25    1:54.62        
                  52.78   1:54.62 (1:01.84)                                        
 15 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:58.14    1:55.33        
                  54.16   1:55.33 (1:01.17)                                        
 16 Devlin, Sway R            10 PBAC-MR              1:50.21    1:58.03        
                  51.26   1:58.03 (1:06.77)                                        
 17 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:14.36    1:59.59        
                  56.74   1:59.59 (1:02.85)                                        
 18 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              1:57.48    1:59.83        
                  58.25   1:59.83 (1:01.58)                                        
 19 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:57.78    2:00.99        
                  58.50   2:00.99 (1:02.49)                                        
 20 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              2:07.31    2:01.43        
                  59.25   2:01.43 (1:02.18)                                        
 21 Nunes, Alicia C           10 WSSC-MR              2:11.41    2:01.63        
                  56.23   2:01.63 (1:05.40)                                        
 22 Daoud, Sofi A              9 PATS-MR              2:07.30    2:02.81        
                  59.13   2:02.81 (1:03.68)                                        
 23 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:12.58    2:13.39        
                1:03.09   2:13.39 (1:10.30)                                        
 24 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:19.09    2:13.71        
                1:03.83   2:13.71 (1:09.88)                                        
 25 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      10 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    2:17.94        
                1:05.96   2:17.94 (1:11.98)                                        
 26 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR              2:16.44    2:21.75        
                1:05.97   2:21.75 (1:15.78)                                        
 27 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               2:12.55    2:28.17        
                1:06.63   2:28.17 (1:21.54)                                        
 28 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              2:06.32    2:29.51        
                  57.94   2:29.51 (1:31.57)                                        
 29 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:29.87        
                1:10.94   2:29.87 (1:18.93)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  9-10 JO
                42.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                37.10      35.48 JO     
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                34.70      36.56 SILV   
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 36.98      37.62 SILV   
  4 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                39.20      39.08 SILV   
  5 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR                40.24      39.41 SILV   
  6 Quested, Bluebell B        9 PATS-MR                36.47      40.19 SILV   
  7 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                43.44      41.35 SILV   
  8 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                46.86      41.39 SILV   
  9 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                43.90      42.12 SILV   
 10 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                40.84      43.32        
 11 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 44.09      43.42        
 12 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                46.86      44.10        
 13 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                40.05      44.70        
 14 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                43.08      45.27        
 15 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                41.45      45.36        
 16 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                42.86      45.96        
 17 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                46.31      47.13        
 18 Nunes, Alicia C           10 WSSC-MR                46.41      48.42        
 19 Rogers, Natalie L         10 AGMV-MR                59.00      49.09        
 20 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                50.53      52.06        
 21 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                49.63      52.16        
 22 Daoud, Sofi A              9 PATS-MR                53.05      52.58        
 23 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                53.59      53.47        
 24 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 58.43      55.84        
 25 Hernandez, Eva             9 SPAR-MR                54.45    1:03.61        
 26 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:05.35        
 27 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:07.66        
 28 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:01.55    1:11.76        
 29 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:14.14    1:20.70        
 30 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:14.51    1:28.28        
 -- Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR                56.46         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:28.43    1:25.54 SILV   
                  40.02     1:25.54 (45.52)                                        
  2 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:36.22    1:28.58 SILV   
                  40.23     1:28.58 (48.35)                                        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:41.87    1:36.56 SILV   
                  42.37     1:36.56 (54.19)                                        
  4 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:59.04    1:36.73 SILV   
                  43.92     1:36.73 (52.81)                                        
  5 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:32.00    1:38.85        
                  44.06     1:38.85 (54.79)                                        
  6 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:36.69    1:43.88        
                  48.60     1:43.88 (55.28)                                        
  7 Cachay, Shayla N           9 SPAR-MR              2:00.23    1:53.58        
                  47.86   1:53.58 (1:05.72)                                        
  8 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:34.32        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR              1:20.21    1:18.25 JO     
                  34.93     1:18.25 (43.32)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:22.82    1:19.47 JO     
                  35.34     1:19.47 (44.13)                                        
  3 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:18.17    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.15     1:21.17 (43.02)                                        
  4 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:25.00    1:23.46 SILV   
                  38.61     1:23.46 (44.85)                                        
  5 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR              1:27.57    1:24.25 SILV   
                  36.28     1:24.25 (47.97)                                        
  6 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:26.81    1:27.28 SILV   
                  40.68     1:27.28 (46.60)                                        
  7 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              1:30.02    1:28.15 SILV   
                  41.16     1:28.15 (46.99)                                        
  8 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:32.63    1:29.85        
                  42.33     1:29.85 (47.52)                                        
  9 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:25.50    1:31.90        
                  43.84     1:31.90 (48.06)                                        
 10 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              1:27.14    1:33.67        
                  43.86     1:33.67 (49.81)                                        
 11 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:44.56    1:34.92        
                  43.37     1:34.92 (51.55)                                        
 12 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:39.32    1:35.35        
                  45.51     1:35.35 (49.84)                                        
 13 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:37.45    1:36.32        
                  45.10     1:36.32 (51.22)                                        
 14 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              1:37.17    1:36.71        
 15 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:34.35    1:36.82        
                  44.57     1:36.82 (52.25)                                        
 16 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.66        
                  45.24     1:38.66 (53.42)                                        
 17 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              1:37.62    1:40.65        
                  45.58     1:40.65 (55.07)                                        
 18 Devlin, Sway R            10 PBAC-MR              1:38.69    1:41.11        
                  47.78     1:41.11 (53.33)                                        
 19 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR              1:34.53    1:41.20        
                  46.36     1:41.20 (54.84)                                        
 20 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:38.56    1:41.24        
                  46.57     1:41.24 (54.67)                                        
 21 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:58.75    1:43.74        
                  51.18     1:43.74 (52.56)                                        
 22 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:42.56    1:44.18        
                  48.36     1:44.18 (55.82)                                        
 23 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:02.02    1:53.85        
                  56.80     1:53.85 (57.05)                                        
 24 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:57.79    1:57.84        
                  56.20   1:57.84 (1:01.64)                                        
 25 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:11.93        
                1:06.76   2:11.93 (1:05.17)                                        
 26 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              2:25.31    2:15.83        
                1:07.09   2:15.83 (1:08.74)                                        
 27 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    2:24.54        
                1:09.07   2:24.54 (1:15.47)                                        
 -- VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:00.43         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:25.43         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Humphrey, Ella M           9 PBAC-MR              1:26.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:31.93         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              2:00.37         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:09.66    2:08.56        
     1) Calone, Eliana R 10             2) Murray, Casey L 10             
     3) Qu, Ellie C 10                  4) Santora, Loretta G 10          
                  33.07     1:03.93 (30.86)     1:37.79 (33.86)     2:08.56 (30.77)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:34.11    2:42.22        
     1) Chin-Tanner, Maddy P 10         2) Patierno, Sofia M 10           
     3) Kregel, Marina 8                4) Button, Molly I 10             
                  46.51     1:24.89 (38.38)     2:09.04 (44.15)     2:42.22 (33.18)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:41.42    2:46.89        
     1) Calone, Emilia R 9              2) Shaw, Skylar A 10              
     3) Morris, Leila M 9               4) Dovgan, Anna T 10              
                  37.76     1:22.29 (44.53)     2:08.76 (46.47)     2:46.89 (38.13)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:53.82        
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 9              2) Troccoli, Keira 7              
     3) Amato, Ester 9                  4) Lastras-Castrejon, Paulina 10  
                  34.59     1:21.32 (46.73)     2:08.56 (47.24)     2:53.82 (45.26)
  5 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'                  NT    3:08.11        
     1) Hirsch, Jesse M 8               2) Bruno, Madison or Madd T 8     
     3) Rich, Lauren M 9                4) Kline, Audrey A 8              
                  45.39     1:02.63 (17.24)     1:36.27 (33.64)   3:08.11 (1:31.84)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:30.41    2:37.85        
     1) Calone, Eliana R 10             2) Qu, Ellie C 10                 
     3) Santora, Loretta G 10           4) Calone, Emilia R 9             
                  40.04     1:25.96 (45.92)     2:00.90 (34.94)     2:37.85 (36.95)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.11    2:43.65        
     1) Cimorelli, Kate A 10            2) Burger, Laura K 9              
     3) Schramm, Grace E 9              4) Button, Molly I 10             
                  42.28     1:28.39 (46.11)     2:11.54 (43.15)     2:43.65 (32.11)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:05.51    3:03.72        
     1) Ozkovalak, Lara 10              2) VanDalinda, Allison M 10       
     3) Rivera, Jacqueline 10           4) Jones, Alexis J 10             
                  56.08     1:49.47 (53.39)     2:27.52 (38.05)     3:03.72 (36.20)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    3:16.58        
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 9              2) Ginesin, Petra 9               
     3) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10             4) Lastras-Castrejon, Paulina 10  
                  55.96     1:48.13 (52.17)     2:33.65 (45.52)     3:16.58 (42.93)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:40.11    3:19.78        
     1) Dwyer, Wilhelmina C 9           2) Sanford, Charley T 10          
     3) Kregel, Marina 8                4) Dwyer, Bronwyn L 7             
                  50.29     1:39.28 (48.99)     2:36.26 (56.98)     3:19.78 (43.52)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    3:35.14        
     1) White, Emmy G 8                 2) Thompson, Samantha K 8         
     3) Messing, Samantha K 8           4) Rounds, Maia 7                 
                  50.53   1:51.51 (1:00.98)     2:49.39 (57.88)     3:35.14 (45.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                27.73      27.75 JO     
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                27.86      28.25 SILV   
  3 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR                28.70      28.42 SILV   
  4 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                28.84      28.76 SILV   
  5 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR                29.72      29.01 SILV   
  6 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          29.46      29.19 SILV   
  7 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                29.53      29.28 SILV   
  8 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                29.70      29.50 SILV   
  9 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                30.64      29.72 SILV   
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                30.63      29.73 SILV   
 11 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                30.47      29.85 SILV   
 12 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 29.19      29.99 SILV   
 13 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      30.18 SILV   
 14 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 30.39      31.31        
 15 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR                32.36      31.41        
 16 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  30.24      31.42        
 17 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                30.62      31.44        
 18 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                  32.66      31.60        
 19 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AGMV-MR                33.81      31.63        
 20 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          31.56      31.68        
 21 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          31.17      31.87        
 22 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                30.60      32.00        
 23 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                32.27      32.09        
 24 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                31.10      32.10        
 25 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR                33.03      32.36        
 26 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 31.49      32.44        
 27 Cunnane, Lara M           11 WSSC-MR                32.15      32.49        
 28 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                32.47      32.55        
 29 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                32.78      32.66        
 30 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                32.94      33.22        
 31 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 33.14      33.27        
 32 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                32.75      33.30        
 33 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 31.97      33.50        
 34 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                33.90      33.57        
 35 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                33.64      33.78        
 36 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR                35.17      33.85        
 37 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 33.59      34.00        
 38 Medley, Victoria          12 VAC-MR                 34.58      34.18        
 39 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                35.27      34.28        
 40 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 32.11      34.32        
 41 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR                33.63      34.40        
 42 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                34.25      34.62        
 43 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                35.05      35.31        
 44 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                35.15      35.64        
 45 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                35.67      35.67        
 46 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          35.38      35.82        
 47 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          38.14      36.23        
 48 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR                37.50      36.80        
 49 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR                35.98      36.89        
 50 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                36.78      36.92        
 51 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR                38.15      37.02        
 52 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                37.68      37.10        
 53 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          34.93      37.17        
 54 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                39.14      37.93        
 55 Roszkowski, Madison P     11 VAC-MR                    NT      38.03        
 56 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                36.63      38.21        
 57 Boyd, Maddie E            12 NDAC-MR                38.09      38.30        
 58 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AGMV-MR                38.57      39.21        
 59 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                41.34      39.59        
 60 Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR                45.78      40.58        
 61 Cairns, Allie H           11 PATS-MR                52.01      52.49        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:06.26    1:01.57 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.57 (31.87)                                        
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:03.07    1:01.64 SILV   
                  28.90     1:01.64 (32.74)                                        
  3 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.30 (32.71)                                        
  4 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:03.13    1:02.33 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.33 (32.62)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.19    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.39 (33.08)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:02.90    1:04.30 SILV   
                  29.35     1:04.30 (34.95)                                        
  7 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.54 (33.76)                                        
  8 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR              1:05.84    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.27 (34.14)                                        
  9 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:03.17    1:05.78 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.78 (34.82)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:05.14    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.04 (34.65)                                        
 11 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:06.64    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.06 (34.49)                                        
 12 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:06.06    1:06.16 SILV   
                  31.80     1:06.16 (34.36)                                        
 13 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:06.50    1:06.41 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.41 (34.90)                                        
 14 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:06.21    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.67 (35.46)                                        
 15 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:10.67    1:06.75 SILV   
                  33.02     1:06.75 (33.73)                                        
 16 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:04.65    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.10     1:07.97 (36.87)                                        
 17 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:09.09    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.00 (35.21)                                        
 18 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:09.86    1:08.19 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.19 (34.99)                                        
 19 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.44    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.21 (36.05)                                        
 20 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:08.79    1:08.32        
                  32.58     1:08.32 (35.74)                                        
 21 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:10.11    1:08.49        
                  32.49     1:08.49 (36.00)                                        
 22 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:09.76    1:08.75        
                  32.77     1:08.75 (35.98)                                        
 23 Holderith, Maggie C       12 DVWM-MR              1:14.45    1:09.09        
                  32.71     1:09.09 (36.38)                                        
 24 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:09.78    1:09.20        
                  33.02     1:09.20 (36.18)                                        
 25 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:14.03    1:09.44        
                  32.89     1:09.44 (36.55)                                        
 26 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:08.55    1:09.69        
                  32.34     1:09.69 (37.35)                                        
 27 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:08.65    1:09.81        
                  32.86     1:09.81 (36.95)                                        
 28 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AGMV-MR              1:10.85    1:10.32        
                  33.73     1:10.32 (36.59)                                        
 29 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:11.02    1:10.55        
                  33.44     1:10.55 (37.11)                                        
 30 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:09.64    1:10.63        
                  33.87     1:10.63 (36.76)                                        
 31 Fortuna, Niamh J          12 PATS-MR              1:13.66    1:12.05        
                  34.81     1:12.05 (37.24)                                        
 32 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:16.23    1:12.51        
                  34.33     1:12.51 (38.18)                                        
 33 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:12.93    1:12.53        
                  34.49     1:12.53 (38.04)                                        
 34 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:11.02    1:12.80        
                  34.13     1:12.80 (38.67)                                        
 35 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:13.56    1:13.08        
                  34.91     1:13.08 (38.17)                                        
 36 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:11.41    1:13.12        
                  35.06     1:13.12 (38.06)                                        
 37 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:16.32    1:14.52        
                  35.03     1:14.52 (39.49)                                        
 38 Fortuna, Aoife C          12 PATS-MR              1:18.43    1:14.85        
                  33.55     1:14.85 (41.30)                                        
 39 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:14.90    1:14.88        
                  35.32     1:14.88 (39.56)                                        
 40 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:10.86    1:15.01        
                  34.27     1:15.01 (40.74)                                        
 41 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR              1:19.42    1:15.09        
                  36.39     1:15.09 (38.70)                                        
 42 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:18.76    1:15.37        
                  36.12     1:15.37 (39.25)                                        
 43 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:18.87    1:16.32        
                  35.14     1:16.32 (41.18)                                        
 44 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR              1:36.12    1:16.39        
                  34.29     1:16.39 (42.10)                                        
 45 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:15.55    1:16.85        
                  35.34     1:16.85 (41.51)                                        
 46 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:18.32    1:17.15        
                  35.71     1:17.15 (41.44)                                        
 47 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:15.77    1:17.16        
 48 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR              1:22.13    1:17.18        
                  35.28     1:17.18 (41.90)                                        
 49 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:18.10    1:18.58        
                  36.22     1:18.58 (42.36)                                        
 50 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:23.24    1:18.96        
                  36.53     1:18.96 (42.43)                                        
 51 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AGMV-MR              1:21.98    1:19.19        
                  35.45     1:19.19 (43.74)                                        
 52 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:20.59    1:19.25        
                  38.32     1:19.25 (40.93)                                        
 53 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR               1:18.70    1:19.26        
                  37.04     1:19.26 (42.22)                                        
 54 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              1:25.79    1:21.00        
                  39.44     1:21.00 (41.56)                                        
 55 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.77    1:22.29        
                  37.98     1:22.29 (44.31)                                        
 56 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR        1:18.09    1:22.37        
                  38.20     1:22.37 (44.17)                                        
 57 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR              1:32.04    1:24.43        
                  38.48     1:24.43 (45.95)                                        
 58 Roszkowski, Madison P     11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:25.55        
                  39.79     1:25.55 (45.76)                                        
 59 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR              1:32.92    1:26.87        
                  38.28     1:26.87 (48.59)                                        
 60 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              1:36.15    1:28.70        
                  41.94     1:28.70 (46.76)                                        
 61 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:36.74    1:33.74        
 62 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR              1:41.97    1:35.13        
                  43.07     1:35.13 (52.06)                                        
 63 Bunker, Isabel F          11 PATS-MR              1:42.10    1:35.56        
                  45.36     1:35.56 (50.20)                                        
 64 Cartagena, Kathy          11 SPAR-MR              1:35.23    1:40.02        
                  43.93     1:40.02 (56.09)                                        
 -- Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:12.10    1:11.21        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              2:19.00    2:13.20 SILV   
                  30.10     1:04.25 (34.15)     1:39.55 (35.30)     2:13.20 (33.65)
  2 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              2:25.40    2:13.44 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.67 (33.64)     1:39.00 (35.33)     2:13.44 (34.44)
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:18.25    2:17.92 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.29 (36.12)     1:43.64 (35.35)     2:17.92 (34.28)
  4 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              2:38.47    2:20.32 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.44 (35.30)     1:43.46 (37.02)     2:20.32 (36.86)
  5 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD               30:20.00    2:23.43 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.51 (37.12)     1:47.77 (37.26)     2:23.43 (35.66)
  6 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                3:03.84    2:23.87 SILV   
                  32.50     1:09.78 (37.28)     1:47.37 (37.59)     2:23.87 (36.50)
  7 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              2:26.47    2:24.24 SILV   
                  32.83     1:09.24 (36.41)     1:47.10 (37.86)     2:24.24 (37.14)
  8 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              2:26.33    2:25.91        
                  33.30     1:10.62 (37.32)     1:49.27 (38.65)     2:25.91 (36.64)
  9 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              2:25.80    2:26.26        
                  31.67     1:08.71 (37.04)     1:47.94 (39.23)     2:26.26 (38.32)
 10 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              2:31.88    2:27.36        
 11 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              2:25.85    2:28.28        
                  32.81     1:10.63 (37.82)     1:50.27 (39.64)     2:28.28 (38.01)
 12 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:33.47    2:29.84        
                  32.01     1:09.54 (37.53)     1:49.36 (39.82)     2:29.84 (40.48)
 13 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              2:31.93    2:31.03        
                  32.49     1:10.25 (37.76)     1:50.06 (39.81)     2:31.03 (40.97)
 14 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              2:32.94    2:31.92        
                  33.25     1:13.13 (39.88)     1:53.41 (40.28)     2:31.92 (38.51)
 15 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        2:30.23    2:34.23        
                  34.20     1:14.81 (40.61)     1:55.60 (40.79)     2:34.23 (38.63)
 16 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:34.25        
 16 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        2:31.31    2:34.25        
                  35.05     1:14.69 (39.64)     1:55.66 (40.97)     2:34.25 (38.59)
 18 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              2:31.34    2:34.30        
                  34.50     1:13.50 (39.00)     1:54.50 (41.00)     2:34.30 (39.80)
 19 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              2:41.44    2:35.33        
                  34.87     1:14.20 (39.33)     1:56.01 (41.81)     2:35.33 (39.32)
 20 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               2:34.85    2:36.44        
 21 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              2:59.24    2:36.46        
                  34.17     1:14.08 (39.91)     1:55.88 (41.80)     2:36.46 (40.58)
 22 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               2:36.11    2:38.51        
                  35.74     1:15.96 (40.22)     1:57.99 (42.03)     2:38.51 (40.52)
 23 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               2:46.57    2:41.47        
                  34.72     1:14.71 (39.99)     1:58.60 (43.89)     2:41.47 (42.87)
 24 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              3:12.55    2:42.40        
                  37.18     1:20.16 (42.98)     2:03.81 (43.65)     2:42.40 (38.59)
 25 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               2:52.42    2:42.93        
                  35.49     1:17.10 (41.61)     2:01.34 (44.24)     2:42.93 (41.59)
 26 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              3:00.48    2:43.18        
                  37.92     1:20.29 (42.37)     2:03.41 (43.12)     2:43.18 (39.77)
 27 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              2:51.23    2:43.37        
                  34.94     1:16.62 (41.68)     2:01.52 (44.90)     2:43.37 (41.85)
 28 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              2:45.07    2:43.60        
                  35.63     1:17.08 (41.45)     2:00.98 (43.90)     2:43.60 (42.62)
 29 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR              2:46.41    2:43.84        
                  36.90     1:19.42 (42.52)     2:03.68 (44.26)     2:43.84 (40.16)
 30 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               2:54.28    2:46.97        
                  37.08     1:19.06 (41.98)   2:46.97 (1:27.91)                    
 31 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              3:03.09    2:48.41        
                  38.15     1:21.61 (43.46)     2:05.62 (44.01)     2:48.41 (42.79)
 32 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              2:53.85    2:52.22        
                  37.45     1:21.45 (44.00)     2:07.67 (46.22)     2:52.22 (44.55)
 33 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:52.77        
 34 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:00.40        
                  40.90     1:27.31 (46.41)     2:15.49 (48.18)     3:00.40 (44.91)
 35 Messing, Peyton R         12 VAC-MR                    NT    3:00.99        
                  38.35     1:23.97 (45.62)     2:13.35 (49.38)     3:00.99 (47.64)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR                31.82      31.38 JO     
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          32.24      32.20 SILV   
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                31.81      32.46 SILV   
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                32.13      32.47 SILV   
  5 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR                33.58      33.78 SILV   
  6 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                34.78      33.85 SILV   
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 34.34      34.32 SILV   
  8 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                36.28      34.50 SILV   
  9 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                33.57      34.99 SILV   
 10 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  34.07      35.14 SILV   
 11 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                34.64      35.24 SILV   
 12 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                36.54      35.41 SILV   
 13 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          35.47      35.66 SILV   
 14 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                40.16      35.95 SILV   
 15 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                36.39      36.22        
 16 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                35.94      36.38        
 17 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          38.37      37.10        
 18 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                37.00      37.33        
 19 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                  37.89      37.53        
 20 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                35.17      37.63        
 21 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR                40.07      37.65        
 22 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          38.47      37.98        
 23 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR                48.00      38.02        
 24 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          37.55      38.12        
 25 Holderith, Maggie C       12 DVWM-MR                37.81      38.48        
 26 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                37.66      38.88        
 27 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                39.73      38.89        
 28 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                41.21      39.13        
 29 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          39.56      39.38        
 30 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR                40.97      39.39        
 31 Fortuna, Aoife C          12 PATS-MR                41.55      39.40        
 32 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 39.02      39.45        
 33 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          40.45      39.56        
 34 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                40.61      39.58        
 35 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                40.24      40.03        
 36 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 41.37      40.21        
 37 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                39.45      40.82        
 38 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 43.00      41.22        
 39 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                41.25      41.63        
 40 Medley, Victoria          12 VAC-MR                 43.02      41.75        
 41 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                40.01      41.80        
 42 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR                42.50      42.29        
 43 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 39.82      42.32        
 44 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 43.15      42.39        
 45 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR                42.57      42.83        
 46 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          43.82      42.84        
 47 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     12 NDAC-MR                43.53      43.07        
 48 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                43.20      43.14        
 49 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                46.39      43.16        
 50 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                43.21      43.28        
 51 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                41.81      43.34        
 52 Boyd, Maddie E            12 NDAC-MR                41.88      43.52        
 53 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR                45.22      43.90        
 54 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                43.58      44.08        
 55 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                42.33      44.11        
 56 Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR                47.74      44.89        
 57 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR                47.05      46.08        
 58 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                46.11      46.70        
 59 Cartagena, Kathy          11 SPAR-MR                50.23      46.92        
 60 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                46.29      48.98        
 61 Bunker, Isabel F          11 PATS-MR                51.87      49.10        
 62 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                49.42      49.48        
 -- Fortuna, Niamh J          12 PATS-MR                37.88         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:07.05    1:06.29 JO     
                  32.14     1:06.29 (34.15)                                        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:09.56    1:09.15 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.15 (35.99)                                        
  3 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:09.60    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.66 (37.94)                                        
  4 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:16.68    1:14.59 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.59 (38.13)                                        
  5 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR              1:09.66    1:15.14 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.14 (39.44)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:16.28    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.04 (38.76)                                        
  7 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:19.51    1:16.79 SILV   
                  37.12     1:16.79 (39.67)                                        
  8 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-MR                1:26.00    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.95     1:17.56 (39.61)                                        
  9 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:14.00    1:18.06 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.06 (40.50)                                        
 10 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:22.34    1:20.40        
                  38.35     1:20.40 (42.05)                                        
 11 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:25.22    1:21.82        
                  38.43     1:21.82 (43.39)                                        
 12 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:21.33    1:22.44        
                  39.07     1:22.44 (43.37)                                        
 13 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:22.02    1:22.46        
                  40.61     1:22.46 (41.85)                                        
 14 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.59    1:24.15        
                  40.85     1:24.15 (43.30)                                        
 15 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:27.29    1:25.80        
                  41.80     1:25.80 (44.00)                                        
 15 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:31.74    1:25.80        
                  41.47     1:25.80 (44.33)                                        
 17 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:23.21    1:26.06        
                  41.87     1:26.06 (44.19)                                        
 18 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.49    1:26.09        
                  41.13     1:26.09 (44.96)                                        
 19 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:25.20    1:26.26        
                  42.08     1:26.26 (44.18)                                        
 20 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR              1:42.00    1:27.01        
                  40.67     1:27.01 (46.34)                                        
 21 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:28.24    1:27.09        
 22 Cunnane, Lara M           11 WSSC-MR              1:28.80    1:27.30        
                  41.37     1:27.30 (45.93)                                        
 23 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:29.95    1:27.95        
                  41.53     1:27.95 (46.42)                                        
 24 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:28.08    1:28.52        
                  43.33     1:28.52 (45.19)                                        
 25 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:31.27    1:28.63        
                  42.77     1:28.63 (45.86)                                        
 26 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:28.22    1:28.93        
                  42.84     1:28.93 (46.09)                                        
 27 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:34.05    1:31.68        
                  43.90     1:31.68 (47.78)                                        
 28 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:31.10    1:31.86        
                  44.24     1:31.86 (47.62)                                        
 29 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:33.04    1:34.23        
                  44.70     1:34.23 (49.53)                                        
 30 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:43.86    1:35.04        
 31 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR              1:41.20    1:35.45        
 32 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR              2:06.35    1:37.12        
                  46.29     1:37.12 (50.83)                                        
 33 Messing, Peyton R         12 VAC-MR               1:35.71    1:37.35        
                  44.01     1:37.35 (53.34)                                        
 34 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              1:32.89    1:37.83        
 35 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              1:41.23    1:38.93        
                  47.39     1:38.93 (51.54)                                        
 36 Cairns, Allie H           11 PATS-MR              1:55.00    1:44.07        
                  49.80     1:44.07 (54.27)                                        
 37 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:44.98        
                  50.87     1:44.98 (54.11)                                        
 38 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AGMV-MR              1:55.43    1:47.25        
 39 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:44.77    1:47.93        
 40 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR              1:51.99    1:50.48        
                  53.94     1:50.48 (56.54)                                        
 41 Jackson, Taylor V         11 WSSC-MR              1:53.52    1:52.39        
                  50.41   1:52.39 (1:01.98)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                35.53      35.71 JO     
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                35.75      36.29 JO     
  3 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                36.66      37.26 SILV   
  4 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                40.76      38.37 SILV   
  5 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                38.98      38.68 SILV   
  6 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                  38.40      38.82 SILV   
  7 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                38.99      39.03 SILV   
  8 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                38.68      39.35 SILV   
  8 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                39.42      39.35 SILV   
 10 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 39.20      40.33 SILV   
 11 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                  42.05      40.54 SILV   
 12 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR                42.07      40.72        
 13 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                41.38      40.82        
 14 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR                40.89      41.12        
 15 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                41.86      41.23        
 16 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 40.95      41.47        
 17 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 43.34      41.79        
 18 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 42.14      42.04        
 19 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR                45.58      42.40        
 20 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                41.83      42.48        
 21 Boyd, Maddie E            12 NDAC-MR                43.01      42.61        
 22 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR                41.62      42.71        
 23 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR                47.04      43.04        
 24 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                44.46      43.05        
 25 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                43.82      43.21        
 26 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                42.80      43.36        
 27 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                42.87      43.70        
 28 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     12 NDAC-MR                43.82      44.07        
 29 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          44.29      44.18        
 30 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                45.23      44.78        
 31 Baranov, Katya            12 WSSC-MR                43.88      44.95        
 32 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                40.76      45.40        
 33 Fortuna, Aoife C          12 PATS-MR                47.67      45.41        
 34 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 46.06      45.53        
 35 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                45.75      45.70        
 36 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                47.51      45.84        
 37 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AGMV-MR                47.59      45.87        
 38 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR                 46.04      46.63        
 39 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                45.20      46.76        
 40 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR                50.52      46.77        
 41 Cartagena, Kathy          11 SPAR-MR                50.23      46.87        
 42 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                46.07      46.91        
 43 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 44.60      47.12        
 44 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                51.54      47.55        
 45 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                49.72      47.92        
 46 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 46.25      47.99        
 47 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          48.33      48.29        
 48 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR                49.70      48.35        
 49 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          48.03      48.91        
 50 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                47.53      49.00        
 51 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:06.31      49.22        
 52 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                52.91      50.33        
 53 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                53.25      50.46        
 54 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR                51.37      51.36        
 55 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR                51.21      51.60        
 56 Bunker, Isabel F          11 PATS-MR                53.65      51.91        
 57 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                56.57      54.08        
 58 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR                54.69      55.03        
 59 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR              1:08.38    1:03.40        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR                30.62      29.85 JO     
  2 Gomez, Ivonne             12 SPAR-MR                30.68      30.16 JO     
  3 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                32.89      33.36 SILV   
  4 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                34.47      33.82 SILV   
  5 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          34.89      34.11 SILV   
  6 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                35.03      34.21 SILV   
  7 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                37.19      34.56 SILV   
  8 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                35.20      35.05        
  9 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 34.73      35.09        
 10 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 36.28      35.49        
 11 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR                35.95      35.94        
 12 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                38.61      35.95        
 13 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                35.07      36.04        
 14 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                34.61      36.89        
 15 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                37.48      37.26        
 16 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                38.37      37.54        
 17 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR                39.52      38.41        
 18 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR                 41.08      39.51        
 19 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                39.17      39.57        
 20 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                38.30      39.94        
 21 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                39.42      40.48        
 22 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          40.89      40.72        
 23 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                38.82      40.80        
 24 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          39.16      41.19        
 25 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AGMV-MR                40.14      41.50        
 26 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          40.51      42.07        
 27 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR                43.48      42.17        
 28 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR                43.30      42.51        
 29 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                42.22      42.61        
 30 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          43.32      42.77        
 31 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          39.33      42.78        
 32 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR                43.29      42.89        
 33 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                42.14      44.16        
 34 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                45.35      44.77        
 35 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 45.87      46.12        
 36 Boyd, Maddie E            12 NDAC-MR                45.34      47.74        
 37 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                56.83      48.39        
 38 McEvoy, Kiera L           11 AGMV-MR                50.93      49.06        
 39 Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR                49.79      52.21        
 40 Cairns, Allie H           11 PATS-MR                53.71      53.23        
 41 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                52.67      53.46        
 42 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR                   NT      53.50        
 43 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                   NT      55.82        
 44 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR                48.00      58.19        
 -- Jackson, Taylor V         11 WSSC-MR                49.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                55.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:08.00    1:09.91 SILV   
                  30.96     1:09.91 (38.95)                                        
  2 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AGMV-MR              1:23.39    1:20.86        
                  37.94     1:20.86 (42.92)                                        
  3 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:20.25    1:21.48        
                  37.03     1:21.48 (44.45)                                        
  4 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:23.64    1:22.15        
                  37.34     1:22.15 (44.81)                                        
  5 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:23.32    1:23.62        
                  38.41     1:23.62 (45.21)                                        
  6 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:23.14    1:26.28        
                  38.55     1:26.28 (47.73)                                        
  7 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:31.09    1:27.07        
                  39.44     1:27.07 (47.63)                                        
  8 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:30.23    1:29.65        
                  38.52     1:29.65 (51.13)                                        
  9 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:38.02    1:38.16        
                  43.99     1:38.16 (54.17)                                        
 10 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:31.05    1:39.00        
                  44.61     1:39.00 (54.39)                                        
 11 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:44.32    1:39.16        
                  45.35     1:39.16 (53.81)                                        
 12 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:47.85        
                  47.17   1:47.85 (1:00.68)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:08.85    1:09.41 JO     
                  32.18     1:09.41 (37.23)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:12.85    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.92 (36.85)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:14.30    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.79     1:14.75 (39.96)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.15    1:15.54 SILV   
                  32.97     1:15.54 (42.57)                                        
  5 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:16.07    1:15.58 SILV   
                  34.16     1:15.58 (41.42)                                        
  6 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:19.13    1:16.00 SILV   
                  35.92     1:16.00 (40.08)                                        
  7 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              1:20.53    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.14 (40.14)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:10.63    1:16.61 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.61 (41.76)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:20.73    1:17.54 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.54 (41.59)                                        
 10 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:19.25    1:17.55 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.55 (41.23)                                        
 11 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:18.30    1:17.67 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.67 (42.37)                                        
 12 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.96    1:18.66 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.66 (41.81)                                        
 13 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.41    1:18.86        
                  38.28     1:18.86 (40.58)                                        
 14 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:17.96    1:19.57        
                  37.41     1:19.57 (42.16)                                        
 15 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:21.03    1:19.58        
                  36.98     1:19.58 (42.60)                                        
 16 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:15.65    1:19.61        
                  37.57     1:19.61 (42.04)                                        
 17 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.19    1:19.80        
                  35.85     1:19.80 (43.95)                                        
 18 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:23.45    1:20.33        
                  36.70     1:20.33 (43.63)                                        
 19 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AGMV-MR              1:23.11    1:22.43        
                  38.70     1:22.43 (43.73)                                        
 20 Fortuna, Aoife C          12 PATS-MR              1:32.39    1:23.01        
                  37.86     1:23.01 (45.15)                                        
 21 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:21.91    1:23.08        
                  40.75     1:23.08 (42.33)                                        
 22 Baranov, Katya            12 WSSC-MR              1:32.84    1:23.32        
                  39.05     1:23.32 (44.27)                                        
 23 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.77    1:23.48        
                  40.09     1:23.48 (43.39)                                        
 24 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:28.56    1:23.50        
                  38.54     1:23.50 (44.96)                                        
 25 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.53    1:23.79        
                  37.54     1:23.79 (46.25)                                        
 26 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:24.17        
                  37.24     1:24.17 (46.93)                                        
 27 Vergara, Sofia            11 SPAR-MR              1:19.23    1:25.03        
                  38.75     1:25.03 (46.28)                                        
 28 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR              1:28.72    1:25.20        
                  40.38     1:25.20 (44.82)                                        
 29 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:24.33    1:25.66        
                  38.26     1:25.66 (47.40)                                        
 30 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:25.67    1:25.69        
                  40.87     1:25.69 (44.82)                                        
 30 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:23.18    1:25.69        
                  38.69     1:25.69 (47.00)                                        
 32 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:29.32    1:26.47        
                  39.49     1:26.47 (46.98)                                        
 33 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:27.40    1:26.67        
                  42.10     1:26.67 (44.57)                                        
 34 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:35.57    1:27.29        
                  40.83     1:27.29 (46.46)                                        
 34 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR              1:24.33    1:27.29        
                  41.49     1:27.29 (45.80)                                        
 36 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:26.74    1:27.37        
                  40.58     1:27.37 (46.79)                                        
 37 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR              1:26.50    1:27.99        
                  39.26     1:27.99 (48.73)                                        
 38 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR              1:48.00    1:28.55        
                  42.27     1:28.55 (46.28)                                        
 39 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:30.18    1:29.21        
                  41.48     1:29.21 (47.73)                                        
 40 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR              1:29.67    1:29.30        
 41 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:26.34    1:29.54        
                  39.62     1:29.54 (49.92)                                        
 42 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:33.67    1:30.16        
                  44.90     1:30.16 (45.26)                                        
 43 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:27.65    1:30.74        
                  43.25     1:30.74 (47.49)                                        
 44 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:33.15    1:31.91        
                  41.00     1:31.91 (50.91)                                        
 45 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:32.29        
                  42.83     1:32.29 (49.46)                                        
 46 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:28.13    1:32.70        
                  43.46     1:32.70 (49.24)                                        
 47 Ault Nolan, McKenna M     12 NDAC-MR              1:41.08    1:32.94        
                  44.12     1:32.94 (48.82)                                        
 48 Boyd, Maddie E            12 NDAC-MR              1:37.37    1:33.63        
 49 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:35.36        
                  47.10     1:35.36 (48.26)                                        
 50 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:35.44        
                  48.19     1:35.44 (47.25)                                        
 51 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:32.17    1:36.56        
 52 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR              1:45.07    1:39.85        
                  45.17     1:39.85 (54.68)                                        
 53 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR              1:48.00    1:41.48        
                  49.28     1:41.48 (52.20)                                        
 54 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:37.43    1:42.40        
                  48.07     1:42.40 (54.33)                                        
 55 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              1:47.67    1:42.63        
                  49.08     1:42.63 (53.55)                                        
 56 Devaney, Ally R           11 WSSC-MR              1:45.58    1:42.94        
                  47.45     1:42.94 (55.49)                                        
 57 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR              1:55.36    1:55.52        
                  52.94   1:55.52 (1:02.58)                                        
 -- Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AGMV-MR              1:36.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Fortuna, Niamh J          12 PATS-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Solomon, Madison A        12 WSSC-MR              1:51.48         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:28.06    1:30.68        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  44.24     1:30.68 (46.44)                                        
 -- Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR              1:46.41    1:33.60        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  44.03     1:33.60 (49.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:00.13        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 11             2) Carano, Mylie 11               
     3) Linahan, Kristin 12             4) Hedman, Else 12                
                  30.44     1:00.52 (30.08)     1:30.63 (30.11)     2:00.13 (29.50)
  2 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             2:02.16    2:04.31        
     1) Greer-Padilla, Adira F 11       2) Edge, Lauren E 11              
     3) Donovan, Erin D 12              4) Ramkissoon, Amiya M 12         
                  31.29     1:04.27 (32.98)     1:20.36 (16.09)     2:04.31 (43.95)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:08.28    2:07.99        
     1) Ebner, Jamie M 12               2) Shuta, Reese M 12              
     3) Lazar, Emmy P 12                4) Shaw, Karolena L 11            
                  32.22     1:04.80 (32.58)     1:36.89 (32.09)     2:07.99 (31.10)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:01.48    2:09.33        
     1) Steiner, Julia V 12             2) Betcher, Kamryn 12             
     3) Leonard, Julia E 11             4) Bryant, Jordyn M 11            
                  34.43     1:07.67 (33.24)     1:40.47 (32.80)     2:09.33 (28.86)
  5 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'B'             2:16.08    2:16.89        
     1) Hermenegildo, Avery 12          2) Lam, Vivian H 11               
     3) Donovan, Ciara C 12             4) Pacheco, Maya G 12             
                  31.87     1:08.91 (37.04)     1:45.61 (36.70)     2:16.89 (31.28)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:23.30    2:28.09        
     1) Greiner, Katie E 11             2) Omar, Lailaa S 11              
     3) Estrella, Sofia M 11            4) Patino, Jacqueline F 12        
                  34.49     1:14.04 (39.55)     1:52.95 (38.91)     2:28.09 (35.14)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:12.38        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 11             2) MacDonald, Laura 12            
     3) Hedman, Else 12                 4) Todorov, Ainhoa 11             
                  32.91     1:08.99 (36.08)     1:42.91 (33.92)     2:12.38 (29.47)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:25.91    2:30.62        
     1) Ebner, Jamie M 12               2) Greiner, Katie E 11            
     3) Rusiecka, Natalia B 12          4) Lazar, Emmy P 12               
                  38.43     1:20.53 (42.10)     1:57.21 (36.68)     2:30.62 (33.41)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:34.71        
     1) Roszkowski, Madison P 11        2) Messing, Olivia R 12           
     3) Satriano, Grace 12              4) Thompson, Kaidyn J 11          
                  42.50     1:23.77 (41.27)     2:01.44 (37.67)     2:34.71 (33.27)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:41.46    2:47.25        
     1) Patino, Jacqueline F 12         2) Shuta, Reese M 12              
     3) Shaw, Karolena L 11             4) Omar, Lailaa S 11              
                  46.27     1:29.65 (43.38)     2:10.49 (40.84)     2:47.25 (36.76)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:26.19         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Steiner, Julia V 12             2) Leonard, Julia E 11            
     3) Regenauer, Magdalena G 11       4) Betcher, Kamryn 12             
                  39.52     1:20.74 (41.22)     1:54.99 (34.25)          DQ (33.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR                25.17      25.90 JO     
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR                26.46      26.53 SILV   
  3 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                26.63      26.64 SILV   
  4 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                26.44      26.73 SILV   
  5 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                26.76      26.99 SILV   
  6 Mance, Cora E             14 PBAC-MR                26.36      27.06 SILV   
  7 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR                26.94      27.17 SILV   
  8 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 26.95      27.26 SILV   
  9 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 26.49      27.29 SILV   
 10 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR                28.44      27.41 SILV   
 11 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR                28.64      27.90 SILV   
 12 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                  27.87      28.33 SILV   
 13 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR          29.07      28.62 SILV   
 14 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                28.26      28.63 SILV   
 15 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR                 28.01      28.65 SILV   
 16 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR                27.69      28.66 SILV   
 17 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR                27.72      28.68 SILV   
 18 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR                28.37      28.88        
 19 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR                28.44      28.91        
 20 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR                 28.70      28.94        
 21 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR                28.18      28.97        
 22 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR                28.46      29.19        
 23 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR                 28.61      29.32        
 24 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR                28.89      29.37        
 25 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                29.51      29.40        
 26 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR                29.43      29.73        
 27 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                28.80      29.88        
 28 Staley, Fia R             13 AGMV-MR                30.21      29.98        
 28 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR          29.55      29.98        
 30 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR                29.24      30.02        
 31 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR                32.45      31.58        
 32 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR                 30.90      31.69        
 33 McGrath, Hailey M         13 MWDA-MR                31.21      31.95        
 34 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR                30.53      32.19        
 35 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR                31.78      32.76        
 36 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR                32.13      33.42        
 37 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR                32.31      33.88        
 38 McCord, Nicole            13 PBAC-MR                35.44      33.89        
 39 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR                35.58      33.99        
 40 Flaherty, Megan G         13 PATS-MR                39.29      34.04        
 41 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR          34.31      34.13        
 42 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                37.24      37.40        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                55.86      57.85 SILV   
                  27.73       57.85 (30.12)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 57.83      58.01 SILV   
                  28.07       58.01 (29.94)                                        
  3 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR                58.23      58.43 SILV   
                  27.93       58.43 (30.50)                                        
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 58.54      59.01 SILV   
                  28.41       59.01 (30.60)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                58.61      59.60 SILV   
                  28.32       59.60 (31.28)                                        
  6 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR                59.53      59.78 SILV   
                  28.52       59.78 (31.26)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              1:00.95      59.88 SILV   
                  29.10       59.88 (30.78)                                        
  8 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:00.75    1:00.07 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.07 (30.92)                                        
  9 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:00.32    1:00.49 SILV   
                  29.04     1:00.49 (31.45)                                        
 10 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR                59.31    1:00.76 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.76 (31.80)                                        
 11 Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              1:02.58    1:01.76 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.76 (31.88)                                        
 12 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.13    1:02.10 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.10 (31.92)                                        
 13 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:00.21    1:02.11 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.11 (32.49)                                        
 14 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:02.59    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.22 (32.30)                                        
 15 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:02.30    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.31 (32.27)                                        
 16 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:03.85    1:02.44 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.44 (31.93)                                        
 17 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:02.29    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.50 (32.50)                                        
 18 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:01.19    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.77     1:02.52 (32.75)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:01.75    1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.55 (32.92)                                        
 20 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:01.32    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.00 (32.65)                                        
 21 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:04.58    1:03.92        
                  30.69     1:03.92 (33.23)                                        
 22 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:02.97    1:03.94        
                  30.30     1:03.94 (33.64)                                        
 23 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              1:03.35    1:04.81        
                  31.31     1:04.81 (33.50)                                        
 24 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:04.01    1:04.93        
                  30.99     1:04.93 (33.94)                                        
 25 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:04.53    1:05.57        
                  31.37     1:05.57 (34.20)                                        
 26 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:05.04    1:08.92        
                  32.05     1:08.92 (36.87)                                        
 27 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:08.44    1:08.93        
                  33.01     1:08.93 (35.92)                                        
 28 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              1:10.84    1:09.52        
                  33.48     1:09.52 (36.04)                                        
 29 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:08.95    1:09.66        
                  33.39     1:09.66 (36.27)                                        
 30 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR              1:11.63    1:11.27        
                  32.62     1:11.27 (38.65)                                        
 31 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:12.23    1:11.91        
                  33.94     1:11.91 (37.97)                                        
 32 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:12.44    1:12.03        
                  34.26     1:12.03 (37.77)                                        
 33 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              1:03.06    1:13.65        
                  35.01     1:13.65 (38.64)                                        
 34 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:14.18    1:14.69        
                  35.91     1:14.69 (38.78)                                        
 35 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:16.46    1:16.08        
                  34.80     1:16.08 (41.28)                                        
 36 Oleary, Bryna M           13 WSSC-MR              1:17.16    1:16.87        
                  37.73     1:16.87 (39.14)                                        
 37 Macarchuk, Hannah K       14 SPAR-MR              1:19.21    1:19.42        
                  36.54     1:19.42 (42.88)                                        
 38 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:13.96    1:19.91        
                  37.65     1:19.91 (42.26)                                        
 39 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:26.45        
                  38.84     1:26.45 (47.61)                                        
 40 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              1:19.96    1:43.32        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:07.81    2:05.48 SILV   
                  28.21     1:00.18 (31.97)     1:33.05 (32.87)     2:05.48 (32.43)
  2 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:06.54    2:07.07 SILV   
                  29.22     1:01.90 (32.68)     1:35.07 (33.17)     2:07.07 (32.00)
  3 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:04.80    2:07.11 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.34 (31.98)     1:34.60 (33.26)     2:07.11 (32.51)
  4 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:05.95    2:07.82 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.72 (32.75)     1:35.38 (33.66)     2:07.82 (32.44)
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              2:13.28    2:09.99 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.60 (32.59)     1:35.10 (33.50)     2:09.99 (34.89)
  6 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:04.95    2:10.68 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.13 (33.36)     1:37.29 (34.16)     2:10.68 (33.39)
  7 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:13.60    2:11.36 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.45 (32.99)     1:37.59 (34.14)     2:11.36 (33.77)
  8 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              2:15.18    2:13.15 SILV   
                  29.56     1:03.28 (33.72)     1:39.40 (36.12)     2:13.15 (33.75)
  9 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        2:18.36    2:13.36 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.20 (34.11)     1:39.25 (35.05)     2:13.36 (34.11)
 10 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:07.09    2:13.44 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.71 (33.71)     1:38.37 (34.66)     2:13.44 (35.07)
 11 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:09.79    2:13.78 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.97 (34.85)     1:39.85 (34.88)     2:13.78 (33.93)
 12 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:14.94    2:14.20 SILV   
                  30.54     1:04.86 (34.32)     1:40.26 (35.40)     2:14.20 (33.94)
 13 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:07.29    2:15.53 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.33 (34.05)     1:40.60 (35.27)     2:15.53 (34.93)
 14 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:18.72    2:15.76 SILV   
                  30.09     1:04.33 (34.24)     1:40.36 (36.03)     2:15.76 (35.40)
 15 Mance, Cora E             14 PBAC-MR              2:13.72    2:16.74 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.96 (34.43)     1:41.32 (36.36)     2:16.74 (35.42)
 16 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:19.05    2:18.75        
                  30.51     1:05.48 (34.97)     1:42.41 (36.93)     2:18.75 (36.34)
 17 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:14.94    2:19.17        
                  31.07     1:07.23 (36.16)     1:44.84 (37.61)     2:19.17 (34.33)
 18 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:21.40    2:19.28        
                  32.09     1:07.60 (35.51)     1:44.14 (36.54)     2:19.28 (35.14)
 19 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:13.22    2:20.25        
                  31.35     1:06.94 (35.59)     1:44.17 (37.23)     2:20.25 (36.08)
 20 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR             NT    2:21.56        
                  32.06     1:08.46 (36.40)     1:45.44 (36.98)     2:21.56 (36.12)
 21 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:21.33    2:21.70        
                  31.38     1:07.58 (36.20)     1:45.33 (37.75)     2:21.70 (36.37)
 22 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:28.22    2:22.01        
                  32.52     1:09.02 (36.50)     1:46.38 (37.36)     2:22.01 (35.63)
 23 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              2:26.29    2:22.83        
                  32.33     1:07.77 (35.44)     1:45.71 (37.94)     2:22.83 (37.12)
 24 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              2:24.68    2:26.61        
                  33.76     1:10.73 (36.97)     1:49.03 (38.30)     2:26.61 (37.58)
 25 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:33.34    2:26.77        
                  32.68     1:10.76 (38.08)     1:49.58 (38.82)     2:26.77 (37.19)
 26 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              2:20.76    2:28.58        
                  32.95     1:10.49 (37.54)     1:50.30 (39.81)     2:28.58 (38.28)
 27 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:20.49    2:29.94        
                  32.60     1:10.52 (37.92)     1:50.70 (40.18)     2:29.94 (39.24)
 28 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               2:28.85    2:31.78        
                  33.34     1:11.92 (38.58)   2:31.84 (1:19.92)         2:31.78 ( )
 29 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              2:33.78    2:33.28        
                  34.38     1:12.89 (38.51)     1:53.84 (40.95)     2:33.28 (39.44)
 30 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               2:33.35    2:36.33        
                  35.68     1:15.50 (39.82)     1:56.99 (41.49)     2:36.33 (39.34)
 31 McGrath, Hailey M         13 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:40.17        
                  34.83     1:14.80 (39.97)     1:57.46 (42.66)     2:40.17 (42.71)
 32 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              2:38.01    2:40.88        
                  36.72     1:17.90 (41.18)     2:00.00 (42.10)     2:40.88 (40.88)
 33 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              2:35.06    2:41.85        
                  36.46     1:17.34 (40.88)     1:59.50 (42.16)     2:41.85 (42.35)
 34 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              2:41.59    2:45.07        
                  36.41     1:17.80 (41.39)     2:01.62 (43.82)     2:45.07 (43.45)
 35 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              2:48.51    2:47.07        
                  35.61     1:17.83 (42.22)     2:02.33 (44.50)     2:47.07 (44.74)
 36 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR        3:21.16    2:56.41        
                  38.90     1:24.00 (45.10)     2:10.61 (46.61)     2:56.41 (45.80)
 37 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:26.56        
                  43.28     1:33.58 (50.30)     2:29.50 (55.92)     3:26.56 (57.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              1:01.18    1:02.54 JO     
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)                                        
  2 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              1:05.94    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.13     1:06.17 (34.04)                                        
  3 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              1:05.27    1:07.18 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.18 (34.87)                                        
  4 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:05.55    1:08.04 SILV   
                  33.58     1:08.04 (34.46)                                        
  5 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:08.50    1:08.22 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.22 (35.03)                                        
  6 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:10.05    1:08.46 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.46 (36.00)                                        
  7 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:06.76    1:08.60 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.60 (35.14)                                        
  8 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:05.17    1:08.66 SILV   
                  32.73     1:08.66 (35.93)                                        
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:08.57    1:09.63 SILV   
                  33.91     1:09.63 (35.72)                                        
 10 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:08.69    1:10.29 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.29 (35.72)                                        
 11 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:09.73    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.47 (36.81)                                        
 12 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:10.11    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.14     1:11.63 (36.49)                                        
 12 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              1:11.80    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.18     1:11.63 (36.45)                                        
 14 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:14.56    1:12.94        
                  35.39     1:12.94 (37.55)                                        
 15 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.04        
                  35.59     1:13.04 (37.45)                                        
 16 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:12.81    1:13.42        
                  36.12     1:13.42 (37.30)                                        
 17 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:16.08    1:13.77        
                  35.95     1:13.77 (37.82)                                        
 18 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:11.36    1:13.97        
                  36.12     1:13.97 (37.85)                                        
 19 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:10.47    1:14.03        
                  36.06     1:14.03 (37.97)                                        
 20 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.92    1:14.26        
                  36.21     1:14.26 (38.05)                                        
 21 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:13.67    1:14.86        
                  36.70     1:14.86 (38.16)                                        
 22 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:13.95    1:14.95        
                  36.15     1:14.95 (38.80)                                        
 23 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:12.31    1:15.27        
                  36.43     1:15.27 (38.84)                                        
 24 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:11.66    1:15.62        
                  36.69     1:15.62 (38.93)                                        
 25 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:14.14    1:16.06        
                  36.41     1:16.06 (39.65)                                        
 26 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              1:10.98    1:16.45        
                  37.49     1:16.45 (38.96)                                        
 27 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:16.63        
                  37.57     1:16.63 (39.06)                                        
 28 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:20.66    1:20.24        
                  39.19     1:20.24 (41.05)                                        
 29 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:19.96    1:21.10        
                  39.23     1:21.10 (41.87)                                        
 30 McGrath, Hailey M         13 MWDA-MR              1:24.59    1:21.65        
 31 McCord, Nicole            13 PBAC-MR              1:20.95    1:21.78        
                  40.59     1:21.78 (41.19)                                        
 32 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              1:18.19    1:23.18        
                  40.08     1:23.18 (43.10)                                        
 33 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:21.06    1:23.22        
                  43.66     1:23.22 (39.56)                                        
 34 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:23.51    1:23.73        
 35 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:21.06    1:23.93        
                  39.90     1:23.93 (44.03)                                        
 36 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              1:29.21    1:26.85        
                  41.58     1:26.85 (45.27)                                        
 37 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              1:23.59    1:27.32        
 38 Flaherty, Megan G         13 PATS-MR              1:27.84    1:28.65        
                  43.66     1:28.65 (44.99)                                        
 39 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:22.44    1:35.38        
                  44.86     1:35.38 (50.52)                                        
 39 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:30.65    1:35.38        
                  44.86     1:35.38 (50.52)                                        
 41 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR              1:38.23    1:37.84        
                  46.23     1:37.84 (51.61)                                        
 41 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR              1:22.62    1:37.84        
                  46.23     1:37.84 (51.61)                                        
 43 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              1:46.35    1:47.28        
 -- Staley, Fia R             13 AGMV-MR              1:22.43         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:21.31    2:20.84 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.48 (35.71)     1:45.77 (37.29)     2:20.84 (35.07)
  2 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              2:32.10    2:24.44 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.11 (36.93)     1:47.78 (37.67)     2:24.44 (36.66)
  3 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:20.64    2:25.29 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.06 (36.40)     1:47.33 (37.27)     2:25.29 (37.96)
  4 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:26.11    2:27.15 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.97 (37.20)     1:49.18 (38.21)     2:27.15 (37.97)
  5 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:24.08    2:27.69 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.64 (37.27)     1:50.09 (38.45)     2:27.69 (37.60)
  6 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              2:29.78    2:30.23 SILV   
                  35.00     1:12.66 (37.66)     1:51.47 (38.81)     2:30.23 (38.76)
  7 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:30.56    2:33.49 SILV   
                  36.28     1:15.05 (38.77)     1:54.32 (39.27)     2:33.49 (39.17)
  8 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              2:31.96    2:40.33        
                  36.92     1:17.14 (40.22)     1:59.44 (42.30)     2:40.33 (40.89)
  9 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:37.86    2:45.84        
                  36.88     1:19.84 (42.96)     2:04.74 (44.90)     2:45.84 (41.10)
 10 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              2:50.95    2:51.67        
                  39.55     1:22.85 (43.30)     2:07.38 (44.53)     2:51.67 (44.29)
 11 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              2:51.87    2:53.79        
                  41.51     1:25.72 (44.21)     2:10.29 (44.57)     2:53.79 (43.50)
 12 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              3:05.00    3:03.24        
                                1:27.18 ( )     2:15.59 (48.41)     3:03.24 (47.65)
 13 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:20.82    3:19.36        
                  45.68     1:36.18 (50.50)     2:28.48 (52.30)     3:19.36 (50.88)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              1:17.35    1:16.71 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.71 (40.49)                                        
  2 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:17.33    1:19.13 SILV   
                  36.25     1:19.13 (42.88)                                        
  3 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:20.55    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.25 (42.01)                                        
  4 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:23.88    1:19.51 SILV   
                  39.30     1:19.51 (40.21)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:19.41    1:19.79 SILV   
                  37.06     1:19.79 (42.73)                                        
  6 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:19.41    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.70     1:20.55 (42.85)                                        
  7 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              1:19.71    1:22.77 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.77 (43.25)                                        
  8 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              1:21.57    1:23.65        
                  40.13     1:23.65 (43.52)                                        
  9 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:21.27    1:24.20        
                  39.46     1:24.20 (44.74)                                        
 10 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:21.21    1:24.34        
                  39.69     1:24.34 (44.65)                                        
 11 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:22.26    1:24.41        
                  39.51     1:24.41 (44.90)                                        
 12 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:24.41    1:24.69        
                  40.12     1:24.69 (44.57)                                        
 13 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:24.97    1:27.44        
                  41.63     1:27.44 (45.81)                                        
 14 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:25.29    1:28.32        
                  41.37     1:28.32 (46.95)                                        
 15 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        1:29.34    1:28.47        
                  41.90     1:28.47 (46.57)                                        
 16 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:22.50    1:29.80        
                  41.33     1:29.80 (48.47)                                        
 17 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:28.98    1:30.15        
                  42.60     1:30.15 (47.55)                                        
 18 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR              1:55.43    1:30.90        
                  42.54     1:30.90 (48.36)                                        
 19 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:29.82    1:31.39        
                  43.13     1:31.39 (48.26)                                        
 20 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:33.11    1:33.97        
                  43.75     1:33.97 (50.22)                                        
 21 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:34.67    1:34.86        
                  44.50     1:34.86 (50.36)                                        
 22 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:32.77    1:35.07        
                  44.50     1:35.07 (50.57)                                        
 23 Oleary, Bryna M           13 WSSC-MR              1:34.69    1:37.49        
                  45.92     1:37.49 (51.57)                                        
 24 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:38.10    1:39.46        
                  45.76     1:39.46 (53.70)                                        
 25 Macarchuk, Hannah K       14 SPAR-MR              1:41.00    1:40.30        
                  46.39     1:40.30 (53.91)                                        
 26 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:36.26    1:40.54        
                  47.65     1:40.54 (52.89)                                        
 27 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:44.31    1:53.04        
                  51.71   1:53.04 (1:01.33)                                        
 28 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              1:48.14    1:55.43        
                  52.87   1:55.43 (1:02.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:46.21    2:46.44 SILV   
                  36.78     1:19.56 (42.78)     2:02.58 (43.02)     2:46.44 (43.86)
  2 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:56.00    2:53.23 SILV   
                  39.09     1:24.14 (45.05)     2:09.24 (45.10)     2:53.23 (43.99)
  3 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:55.00    2:54.68 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.12 (44.23)     2:09.47 (46.35)     2:54.68 (45.21)
  4 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:59.46    2:57.23        
                  41.96     1:26.29 (44.33)     2:12.05 (45.76)     2:57.23 (45.18)
  5 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              2:50.00    3:00.76        
                  41.15     1:27.13 (45.98)     2:14.03 (46.90)     3:00.76 (46.73)
  6 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:59.00    3:01.06        
                  41.60     1:27.72 (46.12)     2:14.76 (47.04)     3:01.06 (46.30)
  7 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        3:00.03    3:04.24        
                  40.76     1:27.30 (46.54)     2:15.95 (48.65)     3:04.24 (48.29)
  8 Staley, Fia R             13 AGMV-MR              3:15.44    3:04.74        
                  41.77     1:28.92 (47.15)     2:17.07 (48.15)     3:04.74 (47.67)
  9 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:14.35        
                  44.08     1:32.89 (48.81)     2:24.05 (51.16)     3:14.35 (50.30)
 10 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              3:35.37    3:24.33        
                  45.30     1:37.39 (52.09)     2:32.11 (54.72)     3:24.33 (52.22)
 11 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:25.93        
                  45.88     1:40.25 (54.37)     2:34.07 (53.82)     3:25.93 (51.86)
 12 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              3:29.84    3:31.68        
                  47.78     1:42.05 (54.27)     2:38.54 (56.49)     3:31.68 (53.14)
 13 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              3:24.19    3:31.70        
                  47.77     1:41.95 (54.18)     2:37.32 (55.37)     3:31.70 (54.38)
 14 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:32.22    3:35.39        
                  48.37     1:43.08 (54.71)     2:41.54 (58.46)     3:35.39 (53.85)
 15 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:38.83        
                  48.21     1:43.69 (55.48)     2:40.99 (57.30)     3:38.83 (57.84)
 16 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:59.51        
                  52.09   1:52.18 (1:00.09)   2:55.43 (1:03.25)   3:59.51 (1:04.08)
 -- Flaherty, Megan G         13 PATS-MR              3:28.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              1:04.81    1:06.60 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.60 (35.26)                                        
  2 Licardi, Antonia B        14 PBAC-MR              1:04.38    1:07.33 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.33 (35.69)                                        
  3 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:05.90    1:07.81 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.81 (36.40)                                        
  4 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                1:07.98    1:09.65 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.65 (37.84)                                        
  5 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:08.65    1:10.54 SILV   
                  32.01     1:10.54 (38.53)                                        
  6 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              1:12.40    1:10.63 SILV   
                  32.61     1:10.63 (38.02)                                        
  7 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:13.07    1:12.03        
                  33.80     1:12.03 (38.23)                                        
  8 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:08.97    1:12.32        
                  32.96     1:12.32 (39.36)                                        
  9 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.11    1:13.18        
                  33.55     1:13.18 (39.63)                                        
 10 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:14.06    1:14.98        
                  33.30     1:14.98 (41.68)                                        
 11 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:13.93    1:15.07        
                  33.74     1:15.07 (41.33)                                        
 12 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:15.21        
                  33.96     1:15.21 (41.25)                                        
 13 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:12.25    1:16.43        
                  33.82     1:16.43 (42.61)                                        
 14 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:15.44    1:16.74        
                  35.29     1:16.74 (41.45)                                        
 15 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:21.23    1:17.02        
                  34.69     1:17.02 (42.33)                                        
 16 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:17.19        
                  36.09     1:17.19 (41.10)                                        
 17 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:12.00    1:18.68        
                  35.65     1:18.68 (43.03)                                        
 18 Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              1:15.06    1:19.81        
                  35.93     1:19.81 (43.88)                                        
 19 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:25.95    1:23.71        
                  38.22     1:23.71 (45.49)                                        
 20 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:26.29    1:23.75        
                  37.39     1:23.75 (46.36)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:22.70    1:25.21        
                  37.95     1:25.21 (47.26)                                        
 22 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              1:31.17    1:34.44        
                  43.72     1:34.44 (50.72)                                        
 23 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:33.41    1:42.39        
                  46.47     1:42.39 (55.92)                                        
 24 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:49.72        
                  50.05     1:49.72 (59.67)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:35.48    2:26.89 SILV   
                  30.81     1:07.01 (36.20)     1:47.07 (40.06)     2:26.89 (39.82)
  2 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:48.19    2:52.70        
                  34.51     1:16.22 (41.71)     2:02.38 (46.16)     2:52.70 (50.32)
  3 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:00.83        
                  36.23     1:22.02 (45.79)     2:11.27 (49.25)     3:00.83 (49.56)
  4 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:06.38        
                  37.20     1:25.09 (47.89)     2:16.31 (51.22)     3:06.38 (50.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Kyla L           14 PATS-MR              2:24.65    2:25.48 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.92 (37.33)     1:53.88 (44.96)     2:25.48 (31.60)
  2 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              2:25.86    2:26.20 SILV   
                  30.96     1:08.35 (37.39)     1:52.27 (43.92)     2:26.20 (33.93)
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:26.10    2:28.73 SILV   
                  31.59     1:09.17 (37.58)     1:54.07 (44.90)     2:28.73 (34.66)
  4 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:29.10    2:28.96 SILV   
                  31.98     1:09.56 (37.58)     1:55.91 (46.35)     2:28.96 (33.05)
  5 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              2:27.70    2:32.12 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.52 (40.05)     1:59.66 (46.14)     2:32.12 (32.46)
  6 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:33.79    2:32.64 SILV   
                  32.48     1:13.09 (40.61)     2:00.16 (47.07)     2:32.64 (32.48)
  7 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:33.25    2:32.66 SILV   
                  34.04     1:11.25 (37.21)     1:58.13 (46.88)     2:32.66 (34.53)
  8 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:30.56    2:32.96 SILV   
                  32.67     1:12.57 (39.90)     1:58.44 (45.87)     2:32.96 (34.52)
  9 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:39.63    2:33.54 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.89 (39.01)     1:59.40 (44.51)     2:33.54 (34.14)
 10 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:34.91    2:34.22 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.43 (39.44)     2:00.77 (48.34)     2:34.22 (33.45)
 11 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              2:00.17    2:34.26 SILV   
                  33.80     1:13.59 (39.79)     2:00.00 (46.41)     2:34.26 (34.26)
 12 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              2:39.84    2:38.55 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.10 (38.17)     2:03.79 (51.69)     2:38.55 (34.76)
 13 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:36.62    2:40.22 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.87 (39.35)     2:03.99 (51.12)     2:40.22 (36.23)
 14 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        2:42.18    2:40.56 SILV   
                  37.47     1:19.03 (41.56)     2:04.89 (45.86)     2:40.56 (35.67)
 15 Kline, Katherine A        14 WSSC-MR              2:34.95    2:40.69 SILV   
                  34.70     1:16.72 (42.02)     2:06.44 (49.72)     2:40.69 (34.25)
 16 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:41.84    2:42.33        
                  34.94     1:14.24 (39.30)     2:06.89 (52.65)     2:42.33 (35.44)
 17 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              2:48.39    2:46.06        
                  36.32     1:17.53 (41.21)     2:09.46 (51.93)     2:46.06 (36.60)
 18 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:43.48    2:47.50        
                  35.88     1:17.42 (41.54)     2:11.31 (53.89)     2:47.50 (36.19)
 19 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              2:48.69    2:48.91        
                  38.17     1:19.26 (41.09)     2:09.90 (50.64)     2:48.91 (39.01)
 20 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:54.95    2:49.04        
                  36.23     1:19.25 (43.02)     2:12.31 (53.06)     2:49.04 (36.73)
 21 Northrup, Maya J          14 Barracudas-MR        2:40.65    2:50.69        
                  37.86     1:18.97 (41.11)     2:12.04 (53.07)     2:50.69 (38.65)
 22 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              2:58.80    2:53.49        
                  36.84     1:20.60 (43.76)     2:12.94 (52.34)     2:53.49 (40.55)
 23 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               2:55.50    2:57.90        
                  38.53     1:24.88 (46.35)     2:18.00 (53.12)     2:57.90 (39.90)
 24 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              2:59.72    2:58.24        
                  39.71     1:24.71 (45.00)     2:18.51 (53.80)     2:58.24 (39.73)
 25 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              3:00.89    3:03.52        
                  45.59     1:28.11 (42.52)     2:20.97 (52.86)     3:03.52 (42.55)
 26 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               2:57.23    3:06.07        
                  37.42     1:24.72 (47.30)   3:06.07 (1:41.35)                    
 27 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:07.59        
                  43.44     1:28.97 (45.53)     2:23.73 (54.76)     3:07.59 (43.86)
 28 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              3:27.89    3:17.42        
                  42.63     1:34.07 (51.44)     2:34.06 (59.99)     3:17.42 (43.36)
 29 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:16.35    3:30.47        
                  45.12     1:35.94 (50.82)   2:45.57 (1:09.63)     3:30.47 (44.90)
 30 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              3:34.31    3:45.81        
                                1:51.16 ( )   2:56.20 (1:05.04)     3:45.81 (49.61)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            1:50.96    1:52.20        
     1) Sheerin, Megan N 13             2) Chambers, Chloe E 13           
     3) Donnellan, Molly E 14           4) Beezer, Kristina G 14          
                  27.88       55.90 (28.02)     1:23.75 (27.85)     1:52.20 (28.45)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks Swim-MR  'A'                  NT    1:52.57        
     1) Brown, Olivia F 14              2) Kline, Katherine A 14          
     3) DiLiberto, Samantha F 13        4) Etnel, Jillian M 14            
                  28.09       56.63 (28.54)     1:24.83 (28.20)     1:52.57 (27.74)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    1:56.34        
     1) Angerthal, Tatum 13             2) Lastras-Castrejon, Daniela 14  
     3) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 14        4) MacDonald, Kate 14             
                  30.13       59.92 (29.79)     1:28.44 (28.52)     1:56.34 (27.90)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:07.47    2:21.04        
     1) Armstrong, Cassie 13            2) Proscia, Emily 14              
     3) Jones, Kristen L 14             4) Zadov, Esther M 13             
                  32.59     1:05.68 (33.09)     1:41.78 (36.10)     2:21.04 (39.26)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:02.75        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 14              2) Dillon, Grace 14               
     3) Leonard, Delaney 13             4) MacDonald, Kate 14             
                  31.29     1:06.60 (35.31)     1:35.00 (28.40)     2:02.75 (27.75)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:13.23    2:13.77        
     1) Chambers, Chloe E 13            2) Beezer, Kristina G 14          
     3) Sheerin, Megan N 13             4) Donnellan, Molly E 14          
                  33.15     1:12.36 (39.21)     1:44.81 (32.45)     2:13.77 (28.96)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            2:29.59    2:39.27        
     1) McGrath, Hailey M 13            2) Proscia, Emily 14              
     3) Armstrong, Cassie 13            4) Zadov, Esther M 13             
                  39.73     1:26.00 (46.27)     2:00.04 (34.04)     2:39.27 (39.23)
 -- Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT   X2:11.87        
     1) Wienckowski, Grace A 13         2) Dickman, Rian 13               
     3) Roszkowski, Madison P 11        4) Thompson, Alyssa R 13          
                  33.28     1:09.27 (35.99)     1:40.79 (31.52)     2:11.87 (31.08)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR                25.02      25.09        
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          25.36      25.70        
  3 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR          27.23      26.73        
  4 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR                26.57      27.37        
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 26.89      27.55        
  6 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR          27.13      27.75        
  6 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                 27.27      27.75        
  8 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR                27.66      27.99        
  9 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR                27.27      28.05        
 10 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR                27.51      28.17        
 10 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                27.86      28.17        
 12 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                27.85      28.32        
 13 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR          28.00      28.38        
 14 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                27.57      28.41        
 15 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR                27.81      28.46        
 16 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR                28.91      28.74        
 17 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR                 28.13      28.81        
 18 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR                 28.88      28.85        
 19 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                28.19      29.01        
 20 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR                28.18      29.28        
 21 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR                28.13      29.31        
 22 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR                30.01      30.16        
 23 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR                 28.98      30.26        
 24 McInerney, Emma A         17 MWDA-MR                31.65      30.48        
 25 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR                 30.02      30.54        
 26 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR                30.56      30.56        
 27 Jackman, Anayah M         15 Barracudas-MR          32.20      32.17        
 28 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                 32.66      33.17        
 29 Foley, Mackenzie M        13 WSSC-MR                33.47      34.21        
 30 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR                31.16      35.07        
 31 Jackson, Taylor V         11 WSSC-MR                35.78      35.67        
 32 Sileo, Lauren E           16 VAC-MR                 39.17      40.66        
 33 Kline, Madeline A         11 WSSC-MR                35.17      42.17        
 34 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 34.70      42.77        
 35 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR                36.72      44.77        
 36 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                36.83      46.12        
 37 Gonzalez, Sophia L        10 WSSC-MR                49.46      49.16        
 38 Griffith, Brianna Z       15 NBS-MR                 41.68      52.21        
 39 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR                26.10    1:23.17        
 40 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR                 25.67    1:23.41        
 41 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 25.44    1:23.51        
 42 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                26.10    1:23.58        
 43 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR                25.89    1:23.78        
 44 Babitz, Haily J           15 AGMV-MR                26.50    1:24.83        
 -- Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                  29.87         DQ        
      False start
 -- Watad, Yasmeen I          15 WSSC-MR                31.18         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR                54.07      55.20        
                  26.71       55.20 (28.49)                                        
  2 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR                56.63      57.32        
                  27.73       57.32 (29.59)                                        
  3 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 56.66      57.74        
                  28.05       57.74 (29.69)                                        
  4 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                57.71      58.16        
                  27.83       58.16 (30.33)                                        
  5 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR                 55.94      58.28        
                  27.91       58.28 (30.37)                                        
  6 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                59.58      58.89        
                  28.40       58.89 (30.49)                                        
  7 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                  59.31      59.38        
                  28.85       59.38 (30.53)                                        
  8 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR                59.22      59.92        
                  28.67       59.92 (31.25)                                        
  9 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR                58.63    1:00.82        
                  29.02     1:00.82 (31.80)                                        
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 58.46    1:00.98        
                  28.62     1:00.98 (32.36)                                        
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:00.56    1:01.42        
                  29.40     1:01.42 (32.02)                                        
 12 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:01.47        
                  29.57     1:01.47 (31.90)                                        
 13 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               1:01.97    1:01.80        
                  29.61     1:01.80 (32.19)                                        
 14 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:00.89    1:01.89        
                  29.03     1:01.89 (32.86)                                        
 15 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:00.81    1:02.34        
                  29.68     1:02.34 (32.66)                                        
 16 Beamish, Keegan J         16 AGMV-MR              1:01.56    1:03.54        
                  30.43     1:03.54 (33.11)                                        
 17 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:03.16    1:03.94        
                  30.59     1:03.94 (33.35)                                        
 18 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:03.18    1:03.95        
                  30.68     1:03.95 (33.27)                                        
 19 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:05.15    1:04.50        
                  30.28     1:04.50 (34.22)                                        
 20 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.09        
                  31.60     1:05.09 (33.49)                                        
 21 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:05.34    1:05.75        
                  31.47     1:05.75 (34.28)                                        
 22 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               1:06.16    1:05.95        
                  31.43     1:05.95 (34.52)                                        
 23 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              1:05.91    1:06.69        
                  30.94     1:06.69 (35.75)                                        
 24 McInerney, Emma A         17 MWDA-MR              1:06.97    1:06.98        
                  32.57     1:06.98 (34.41)                                        
 25 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:07.06    1:07.55        
                  32.07     1:07.55 (35.48)                                        
 26 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              1:10.57    1:08.48        
                  31.11     1:08.48 (37.37)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:09.33    1:11.78        
                  34.13     1:11.78 (37.65)                                        
 28 Ryan, Grace A             15 SPAR-MR              1:17.30    1:14.05        
 29 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:12.04    1:14.87        
                  35.33     1:14.87 (39.54)                                        
 30 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR              1:24.23    1:16.53        
                  35.76     1:16.53 (40.77)                                        
 31 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              1:11.87    1:19.85        
                  37.52     1:19.85 (42.33)                                        
 32 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              1:22.66    1:19.92        
                  37.65     1:19.92 (42.27)                                        
 -- Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:02.64         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              1:59.57    2:01.38 SILV   
                  27.92       58.56 (30.64)     1:30.37 (31.81)     2:01.38 (31.01)
  2 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:02.31    2:02.71 SILV   
                  28.17       59.38 (31.21)     1:31.51 (32.13)     2:02.71 (31.20)
  3 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:03.81    2:04.52 SILV   
                  28.20       59.71 (31.51)     1:32.17 (32.46)     2:04.52 (32.35)
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              2:05.11    2:06.44 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.27 (31.75)     1:33.35 (33.08)     2:06.44 (33.09)
  5 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:05.45    2:06.88 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.33 (31.97)     1:34.01 (32.68)     2:06.88 (32.87)
  6 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              2:06.61    2:07.54 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.35 (32.15)     1:34.61 (33.26)     2:07.54 (32.93)
  7 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:07.81    2:08.25 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.35 (32.54)     1:34.65 (33.30)     2:08.25 (33.60)
  8 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:05.05    2:09.30 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.72 (32.19)     1:35.34 (33.62)     2:09.30 (33.96)
  9 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              2:10.64    2:11.69        
                  30.65     1:03.55 (32.90)     1:37.85 (34.30)     2:11.69 (33.84)
 10 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              2:15.53    2:12.90        
                  30.17     1:04.33 (34.16)     1:38.73 (34.40)     2:12.90 (34.17)
 11 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:11.76    2:13.08        
                  30.31     1:03.72 (33.41)     1:39.34 (35.62)     2:13.08 (33.74)
 12 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:10.68    2:13.13        
                  30.40     1:04.06 (33.66)     1:38.82 (34.76)     2:13.13 (34.31)
 13 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:09.58    2:13.38        
                  30.10     1:03.92 (33.82)     1:39.38 (35.46)     2:13.38 (34.00)
 14 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:15.16    2:13.65        
                  29.94     1:03.96 (34.02)     1:39.04 (35.08)     2:13.65 (34.61)
 15 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               2:14.80    2:15.65        
                  30.60     1:04.77 (34.17)     1:40.04 (35.27)     2:15.65 (35.61)
 16 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:20.15    2:16.87        
                  32.34     1:07.79 (35.45)     1:42.70 (34.91)     2:16.87 (34.17)
 17 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               2:15.28    2:17.43        
                  32.03     1:06.62 (34.59)     1:42.32 (35.70)     2:17.43 (35.11)
 18 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:17.23    2:18.51        
                  31.39     1:06.82 (35.43)     1:43.13 (36.31)     2:18.51 (35.38)
 19 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:21.99    2:18.54        
                  31.64     1:07.57 (35.93)     1:44.47 (36.90)     2:18.54 (34.07)
 20 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:23.04    2:19.54        
                  30.03     1:05.29 (35.26)     1:42.67 (37.38)     2:19.54 (36.87)
 21 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               2:21.86    2:20.50        
                  32.05     1:08.15 (36.10)     1:44.62 (36.47)     2:20.50 (35.88)
 22 McInerney, Emma A         17 MWDA-MR              2:28.46    2:22.95        
                  33.48     1:09.61 (36.13)     1:46.41 (36.80)     2:22.95 (36.54)
 23 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                2:20.68    2:23.14        
                  32.90     1:09.14 (36.24)     1:46.53 (37.39)     2:23.14 (36.61)
 24 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:30.98    2:26.29        
                  34.06     1:10.71 (36.65)     1:49.31 (38.60)     2:26.29 (36.98)
 25 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              2:29.72    2:34.40        
                  33.60     1:11.94 (38.34)     1:52.87 (40.93)     2:34.40 (41.53)
 26 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               2:40.09    2:35.32        
                  36.35     1:15.55 (39.20)     1:56.05 (40.50)     2:35.32 (39.27)
 27 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              2:42.67    2:42.49        
                  35.27     1:17.81 (42.54)     2:02.28 (44.47)     2:42.49 (40.21)
 28 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               2:43.23    2:44.16        
                  39.60     1:20.81 (41.21)     2:03.68 (42.87)     2:44.16 (40.48)
 29 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              2:33.26    2:44.29        
                  36.23     1:18.06 (41.83)     2:02.76 (44.70)     2:44.29 (41.53)
 30 Foley, Mackenzie M        13 WSSC-MR              2:48.38    2:46.77        
                  38.86     1:22.09 (43.23)   2:46.77 (1:24.68)                    
 31 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              3:19.30    3:06.54        
                  41.72     1:30.10 (48.38)   3:06.54 (1:36.44)                    
 32 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              3:09.99    3:14.45        
                  42.39     1:32.11 (49.72)     2:23.99 (51.88)     3:14.45 (50.46)
 33 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               3:28.43    3:17.78        
                  43.42     1:34.96 (51.54)     2:28.77 (53.81)     3:17.78 (49.01)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR                59.99    1:00.70        
                  29.59     1:00.70 (31.11)                                        
  2 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              1:03.29    1:02.41        
                  30.35     1:02.41 (32.06)                                        
  3 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:04.16    1:05.94        
                  31.80     1:05.94 (34.14)                                        
  4 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              1:04.20    1:06.37        
                  32.50     1:06.37 (33.87)                                        
  5 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               1:07.16    1:06.44        
                  32.17     1:06.44 (34.27)                                        
  6 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               1:04.57    1:06.53        
                  32.47     1:06.53 (34.06)                                        
  7 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:04.93    1:07.08        
                  32.76     1:07.08 (34.32)                                        
  8 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:07.07    1:07.37        
                  32.57     1:07.37 (34.80)                                        
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:07.67    1:07.73        
                  33.07     1:07.73 (34.66)                                        
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:06.89    1:08.22        
                  33.35     1:08.22 (34.87)                                        
 11 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:08.95        
                  33.50     1:08.95 (35.45)                                        
 12 Caceres, Marcy L          16 Barracudas-MR        1:09.04    1:08.97        
                  33.06     1:08.97 (35.91)                                        
 13 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:07.56    1:09.18        
                  33.41     1:09.18 (35.77)                                        
 14 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              1:10.76    1:10.00        
                  34.25     1:10.00 (35.75)                                        
 15 Caceres, Alley D          17 Barracudas-MR        1:08.66    1:10.51        
                  33.81     1:10.51 (36.70)                                        
 16 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:10.40    1:10.60        
                  34.07     1:10.60 (36.53)                                        
 17 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:10.81    1:11.35        
                  34.78     1:11.35 (36.57)                                        
 18 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:11.59    1:11.51        
                  34.16     1:11.51 (37.35)                                        
 19 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:12.67    1:12.44        
                  34.65     1:12.44 (37.79)                                        
 20 Babitz, Haily J           15 AGMV-MR              1:07.90    1:12.99        
                  34.88     1:12.99 (38.11)                                        
 21 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.22        
                  35.86     1:13.22 (37.36)                                        
 22 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:12.35    1:15.02        
                  35.93     1:15.02 (39.09)                                        
 23 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               1:14.71    1:15.22        
                  37.34     1:15.22 (37.88)                                        
 24 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              1:15.23    1:17.17        
                  37.85     1:17.17 (39.32)                                        
 25 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:13.98    1:18.34        
                  37.74     1:18.34 (40.60)                                        
 26 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:20.47        
                  38.83     1:20.47 (41.64)                                        
 27 McInerney, Emma A         17 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:21.49        
                  39.01     1:21.49 (42.48)                                        
 28 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               1:20.56    1:22.47        
                  39.95     1:22.47 (42.52)                                        
 29 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              1:17.91    1:23.62        
                  40.72     1:23.62 (42.90)                                        
 30 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:17.67    1:24.11        
                  40.67     1:24.11 (43.44)                                        
 31 Jackman, Anayah M         15 Barracudas-MR        1:25.67    1:24.39        
                  41.03     1:24.39 (43.36)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:27.01    1:28.25        
                  43.45     1:28.25 (44.80)                                        
 33 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:29.55    1:30.51        
                  44.20     1:30.51 (46.31)                                        
 34 Watad, Yasmeen I          15 WSSC-MR              1:29.87    1:32.30        
                  43.29     1:32.30 (49.01)                                        
 35 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:33.91    1:33.01        
                  45.10     1:33.01 (47.91)                                        
 36 Foley, Mackenzie M        13 WSSC-MR              1:32.15    1:33.57        
                  44.53     1:33.57 (49.04)                                        
 37 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:48.00    1:34.34        
                  43.90     1:34.34 (50.44)                                        
 38 Sileo, Lauren E           16 VAC-MR               1:43.83    1:43.70        
                  49.23     1:43.70 (54.47)                                        
 39 Gonzalez, Sophia L        10 WSSC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.60        
                  52.41   1:55.60 (1:03.19)                                        
 -- Griffith, Brianna Z       15 NBS-MR               1:52.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:12.32    2:13.44        
                  30.07     1:03.28 (33.21)     1:38.20 (34.92)     2:13.44 (35.24)
  2 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:15.96    2:16.40        
                  30.77     1:04.70 (33.93)     1:40.34 (35.64)     2:16.40 (36.06)
  3 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:16.49    2:21.15        
                  32.82     1:08.14 (35.32)     1:44.64 (36.50)     2:21.15 (36.51)
  4 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:17.80    2:24.14        
                  33.50     1:09.62 (36.12)     1:46.97 (37.35)     2:24.14 (37.17)
  5 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              2:33.55    2:24.28        
                  33.33     1:09.78 (36.45)     1:47.56 (37.78)     2:24.28 (36.72)
  6 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:26.96    2:27.93        
                  33.91     1:11.91 (38.00)     1:49.43 (37.52)     2:27.93 (38.50)
  7 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:27.02    2:30.75        
                  35.94     1:14.58 (38.64)     1:53.52 (38.94)     2:30.75 (37.23)
  8 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:34.87    2:35.31        
                  36.62     1:16.46 (39.84)     1:57.27 (40.81)     2:35.31 (38.04)
  9 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              2:47.15    2:50.92        
                  39.22     1:22.98 (43.76)     2:05.02 (42.04)     2:50.92 (45.90)
 10 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    3:04.04        
                  42.70     1:29.05 (46.35)     2:17.44 (48.39)     3:04.04 (46.60)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:10.09    1:11.43        
                  33.35     1:11.43 (38.08)                                        
  2 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              1:08.31    1:11.96        
                  34.44     1:11.96 (37.52)                                        
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              1:08.14    1:12.50        
                  34.79     1:12.50 (37.71)                                        
  4 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:14.98    1:14.99        
                  35.45     1:14.99 (39.54)                                        
  5 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:13.01    1:15.35        
                  35.40     1:15.35 (39.95)                                        
  6 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              1:15.95    1:15.39        
                  35.84     1:15.39 (39.55)                                        
  7 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              1:14.75    1:16.24        
                  35.67     1:16.24 (40.57)                                        
  8 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:17.74    1:17.89        
                  36.34     1:17.89 (41.55)                                        
  9 Beamish, Keegan J         16 AGMV-MR              1:20.40    1:20.24        
                  38.30     1:20.24 (41.94)                                        
 10 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                1:23.11    1:20.25        
                  38.67     1:20.25 (41.58)                                        
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:20.67        
                  38.21     1:20.67 (42.46)                                        
 12 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:20.26    1:25.02        
                  40.16     1:25.02 (44.86)                                        
 13 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:26.50    1:25.75        
                  40.33     1:25.75 (45.42)                                        
 14 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.61    1:26.24        
                  41.09     1:26.24 (45.15)                                        
 15 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               1:25.05    1:27.40        
                  41.01     1:27.40 (46.39)                                        
 16 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               1:30.84    1:31.23        
                  43.36     1:31.23 (47.87)                                        
 17 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:29.77    1:32.43        
                  44.70     1:32.43 (47.73)                                        
 18 Mule, Bella G             11 WSSC-MR              1:35.77    1:37.40        
                  44.38     1:37.40 (53.02)                                        
 19 Ryan, Grace A             15 SPAR-MR              1:41.06    1:39.11        
                  44.33     1:39.11 (54.78)                                        
 20 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:37.88    1:40.40        
                  48.08     1:40.40 (52.32)                                        
 21 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              1:34.80    1:40.49        
                  47.10     1:40.49 (53.39)                                        
 22 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              1:32.18    1:44.90        
                  49.78     1:44.90 (55.12)                                        
 23 Stone, Jacqueline A       11 WSSC-MR              1:52.45    1:51.28        
                  52.65     1:51.28 (58.63)                                        
 24 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR              2:11.51    2:01.03        
                  56.88   2:01.03 (1:04.15)                                        
 -- Fortuna, Niamh J          12 PATS-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                1:20.73    1:20.60        
      Declared false start
                  38.75     1:20.60 (41.85)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              2:28.54    2:32.83        
                  34.79     1:13.79 (39.00)     1:53.75 (39.96)     2:32.83 (39.08)
  2 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 PATS-MR              2:49.11    2:42.91        
                  35.94     1:16.95 (41.01)     1:59.89 (42.94)     2:42.91 (43.02)
  3 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              2:50.99    2:53.98        
                  39.35     1:22.46 (43.11)     2:08.32 (45.86)     2:53.98 (45.66)
  4 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:54.32    2:55.80        
                  39.31     1:24.44 (45.13)     2:10.33 (45.89)     2:55.80 (45.47)
  5 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                3:01.82    2:56.10        
                  40.12     1:25.13 (45.01)     2:11.79 (46.66)     2:56.10 (44.31)
  6 Babitz, Haily J           15 AGMV-MR              2:50.17    3:00.09        
                  40.29     1:25.86 (45.57)     2:12.99 (47.13)     3:00.09 (47.10)
  7 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR                    NT    3:01.61        
                  40.87     1:26.26 (45.39)     2:13.84 (47.58)     3:01.61 (47.77)
  8 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               3:00.75    3:01.68        
                  41.79     1:26.29 (44.50)     2:15.16 (48.87)     3:01.68 (46.52)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR                59.97    1:01.41        
                  28.48     1:01.41 (32.93)                                        
  2 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              1:04.41    1:03.50        
                  29.90     1:03.50 (33.60)                                        
  3 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 59.19    1:04.19        
                  30.20     1:04.19 (33.99)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:00.48    1:04.31        
                  30.23     1:04.31 (34.08)                                        
  5 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:04.19    1:04.81        
                  30.67     1:04.81 (34.14)                                        
  6 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               1:03.43    1:05.11        
                  29.72     1:05.11 (35.39)                                        
  7 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              1:04.34    1:05.25        
                  30.64     1:05.25 (34.61)                                        
  8 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:07.84    1:09.31        
                  31.92     1:09.31 (37.39)                                        
  9 Vos, Sam C                15 UN-AD                1:11.44    1:10.45        
                  33.45     1:10.45 (37.00)                                        
 10 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:12.17        
                  32.34     1:12.17 (39.83)                                        
 11 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:12.83        
                  33.17     1:12.83 (39.66)                                        
 12 DiMarco, AnnaLynn         14 SPAR-MR              1:11.31    1:13.52        
                  32.35     1:13.52 (41.17)                                        
 13 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.10        
                  32.92     1:14.10 (41.18)                                        
 14 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:11.50    1:14.30        
                  33.90     1:14.30 (40.40)                                        
 15 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              1:16.28    1:14.86        
                  33.09     1:14.86 (41.77)                                        
 16 McInerney, Emma A         17 MWDA-MR              1:13.84    1:15.51        
                  35.43     1:15.51 (40.08)                                        
 17 Beamish, Keegan J         16 AGMV-MR              1:13.43    1:18.45        
                  35.78     1:18.45 (42.67)                                        
 18 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.54    1:23.78        
                  38.36     1:23.78 (45.42)                                        
 19 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               1:25.39    1:27.40        
                  40.57     1:27.40 (46.83)                                        
 20 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              1:21.94    1:29.54        
                  37.56     1:29.54 (51.98)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:39.19    1:35.18        
                  40.96     1:35.18 (54.22)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:13.32    2:10.59        
                  28.36     1:01.00 (32.64)     1:35.94 (34.94)     2:10.59 (34.65)
  2 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              2:15.26    2:17.39        
                  30.24     1:04.95 (34.71)     1:41.12 (36.17)     2:17.39 (36.27)
  3 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:22.56    2:25.60        
                  32.95     1:09.97 (37.02)     1:48.57 (38.60)     2:25.60 (37.03)
  4 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:30.00    2:30.80        
                  32.73     1:10.95 (38.22)     1:50.81 (39.86)     2:30.80 (39.99)
  5 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:23.38    2:33.87        
                  32.50     1:11.29 (38.79)     1:52.78 (41.49)     2:33.87 (41.09)
  6 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:32.19    2:38.01        
                  34.72     1:15.95 (41.23)     1:58.57 (42.62)     2:38.01 (39.44)
  7 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                    NT    2:43.97        
                  33.18     1:13.83 (40.65)     1:58.58 (44.75)     2:43.97 (45.39)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              2:14.45    2:13.82        
                  30.01     1:01.72 (31.71)     1:43.10 (41.38)     2:13.82 (30.72)
  2 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              2:15.68    2:17.67        
                  29.60     1:06.21 (36.61)     1:45.29 (39.08)     2:17.67 (32.38)
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:16.25    2:20.35        
                  30.63     1:05.01 (34.38)     1:48.07 (43.06)     2:20.35 (32.28)
  4 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              2:17.27    2:21.11        
                  30.35     1:07.25 (36.90)     1:48.45 (41.20)     2:21.11 (32.66)
  5 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:22.71    2:25.91        
                  31.33     1:07.60 (36.27)     1:53.01 (45.41)     2:25.91 (32.90)
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              2:15.22    2:26.06        
                  31.19     1:08.24 (37.05)     1:49.77 (41.53)     2:26.06 (36.29)
  7 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:24.44    2:27.19        
                  32.63     1:12.35 (39.72)     1:56.44 (44.09)     2:27.19 (30.75)
  8 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:20.72    2:27.37        
                  30.28     1:08.32 (38.04)     1:53.78 (45.46)     2:27.37 (33.59)
  9 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:29.50    2:27.85        
                  32.15     1:11.11 (38.96)     1:54.05 (42.94)     2:27.85 (33.80)
 10 Coulard-Smith, Keira L    16 UN-AD                2:27.84    2:28.01        
                  30.39     1:08.46 (38.07)     1:54.38 (45.92)     2:28.01 (33.63)
 11 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:26.81    2:29.03        
                  32.57     1:09.69 (37.12)     1:54.07 (44.38)     2:29.03 (34.96)
 12 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:25.79    2:29.66        
                  32.07     1:10.81 (38.74)     1:55.45 (44.64)     2:29.66 (34.21)
 13 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:33.48    2:36.04        
                  34.02     1:15.57 (41.55)     2:01.87 (46.30)     2:36.04 (34.17)
 14 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:30.17    2:38.59        
                  32.82     1:15.62 (42.80)     2:02.97 (47.35)     2:38.59 (35.62)
 15 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:42.52    2:40.41        
                  35.24     1:17.16 (41.92)     2:06.37 (49.21)     2:40.41 (34.04)
 16 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:41.84    2:41.82        
                  34.52     1:14.88 (40.36)     2:05.64 (50.76)     2:41.82 (36.18)
 17 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                2:51.75    2:43.38        
                  39.13     1:20.36 (41.23)     2:06.97 (46.61)     2:43.38 (36.41)
 18 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               2:42.23    2:45.07        
                  36.58     1:21.15 (44.57)     2:08.67 (47.52)     2:45.07 (36.40)
 19 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              2:40.76    2:45.55        
                  33.64     1:14.53 (40.89)     2:05.80 (51.27)     2:45.55 (39.75)
 20 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              2:47.76    2:53.82        
                  38.74     1:22.20 (43.46)     2:14.90 (52.70)     2:53.82 (38.92)
 21 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                    NT    3:08.24        
                  47.15     1:33.06 (45.91)     2:27.15 (54.09)     3:08.24 (41.09)
 22 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               3:11.31    3:16.39        
                  45.20     1:35.64 (50.44)     2:32.56 (56.92)     3:16.39 (43.83)
 23 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:21.53    3:22.43        
                  50.02     1:42.40 (52.38)     2:37.69 (55.29)     3:22.43 (44.74)
 24 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              3:40.58    3:48.90        
                  51.37   1:51.37 (1:00.00)   2:53.54 (1:02.17)     3:48.90 (55.36)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:01.50        
     1) Ring, Bianca O 16               2) Ring, Lydia E 13               
     3) Satriano, Delia 15              4) Dickman, Mackenzie 15          
                  28.74     1:01.78 (33.04)     1:32.54 (30.76)     2:01.50 (28.96)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:00.47        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 16                 2) MacDonald, Sarah A 18          
     3) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 15          4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  30.70     1:04.12 (33.42)     1:34.35 (30.23)     2:00.47 (26.12)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:07.03        
     1) Miller, Elissa 15               2) Dickman, Mackenzie 15          
     3) Satriano, Delia 15              4) Ring, Bianca O 16              
                  32.15     1:06.47 (34.32)     1:38.42 (31.95)     2:07.03 (28.61)
  3 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'A'             2:08.00    2:07.39        
     1) Caceres, Deanna R 14            2) Donovan, Erin D 12             
     3) Ramkissoon, Amiya M 12          4) Caceres, Alley D 17            
                  28.60     1:11.11 (42.51)     1:41.46 (30.35)     2:07.39 (25.93)
  4 YMCA of Middletown Barracudas-MR  'B'             2:20.00    2:20.66        
     1) Donovan, Ciara C 12             2) Greer-Padilla, Adira F 11      
     3) Edge, Lauren E 11               4) Caceres, Marcy L 16            
                  40.61     1:26.19 (45.58)     2:03.19 (37.00)     2:20.66 (17.47)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Fernando            8 SPAR-MR                37.78      35.29        
  2 Flaherty, Sean P           8 PATS-MR                43.06      41.67        
  3 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                47.96      44.62        
  4 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                46.16      45.59        
  5 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR                45.51      46.18        
  6 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR                 51.27      47.81        
  7 Peng, Brandon W            8 MWDA-MR                   NT      48.44        
  8 Wen, Yizhou                8 MWDA-MR                52.50      51.30        
  9 Goldman, Jack E            8 WSSC-MR                55.56      52.91        
 10 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR                 55.27      54.83        
 11 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR                 55.98      57.78        
 12 Lazarski, Jacob B          6 NBS-MR               1:04.59    1:04.32        
 13 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:05.09    1:07.35        
 14 Townsend, Lukas J          7 NBS-MR               1:07.40    1:11.65        
 15 Watad, Adam                8 WSSC-MR              1:13.10    1:14.68        
 16 VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR               1:06.86    1:17.85        
 17 Walsh, Sean W              6 NBS-MR               1:30.00    1:18.45        
 18 Kavanagh, Camryn P         6 NBS-MR               1:14.71    1:19.18        
 -- VanDalinda, Adam M         6 NBS-MR               1:22.31         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:43.63    1:36.26        
                  44.79     1:36.26 (51.47)                                        
  2 Vergara, Mark              7 SPAR-MR              2:25.23    1:41.45        
                  46.20     1:41.45 (55.25)                                        
  3 Wen, Yizhou                8 MWDA-MR              1:49.78    1:41.80        
                  46.78     1:41.80 (55.02)                                        
  4 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:46.28    1:44.24        
                  48.33     1:44.24 (55.91)                                        
  5 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:48.40        
                  46.29   1:48.40 (1:02.11)                                        
  6 Peng, Brandon W            8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:51.95        
                  49.46   1:51.95 (1:02.49)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:54.17    1:52.12        
                  52.92     1:52.12 (59.20)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               2:20.00    2:02.81        
  9 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:04.37        
                  57.07   2:04.37 (1:07.30)                                        
 10 Ragan, Eamon O             8 SPAR-MR              2:30.16    2:04.56        
                  58.69   2:04.56 (1:05.87)                                        
 11 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:16.46    2:18.58        
                1:00.37   2:18.58 (1:18.21)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR                48.42      45.63        
  2 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR                51.21      50.12        
  3 Wen, Yizhou                8 MWDA-MR                54.69      51.71        
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                55.20      52.26        
  5 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                57.82      54.42        
  6 Vergara, Mark              7 SPAR-MR                57.27      54.63        
  7 Peng, Brandon W            8 MWDA-MR                   NT      54.96        
  8 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               1:01.12    1:01.80        
  9 Ragan, Eamon O             8 SPAR-MR                58.56    1:04.76        
 10 VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR               1:10.39    1:06.60        
 11 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               1:15.66    1:07.90        
 12 Lazarski, Jacob B          6 NBS-MR               1:35.00    1:09.30        
 13 VanDalinda, Adam M         6 NBS-MR               1:30.00    1:22.46        
 14 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               1:14.51    1:26.36        
 15 Townsend, Lukas J          7 NBS-MR               1:35.00    1:28.40        
 16 Kavanagh, Camryn P         6 NBS-MR               1:35.00    1:46.46        
 -- Popllo, Christopher        7 NBS-MR               1:30.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              2:03.60    1:38.27        
                  46.53     1:38.27 (51.74)                                        
  2 Lemus, Fernando            8 SPAR-MR              2:05.23    1:38.59        
  3 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:52.28    1:49.44        
                  53.30     1:49.44 (56.14)                                        
  4 Flaherty, Sean P           8 PATS-MR              1:42.00    1:53.24        
  5 Wen, Yizhou                8 MWDA-MR              2:09.46    1:55.12        
                  55.90     1:55.12 (59.22)                                        
  6 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:04.92        
                  57.55   2:04.92 (1:07.37)                                        
  7 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              2:20.16    2:28.31        
                1:11.21   2:28.31 (1:17.10)                                        
 -- Peng, Brandon W            8 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:38.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR                53.43      51.36        
  2 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:05.14    1:05.92        
  3 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR               1:16.55    1:17.20        
  4 Tennant, Jackson M         7 NBS-MR               1:30.55    1:29.93        
  5 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:18.12    1:31.53        
  6 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:48.40    1:42.24        
 -- Ragan, Eamon O             8 SPAR-MR              1:37.67         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Vergara, Mark              7 SPAR-MR              1:23.32         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Wen, Yizhou                8 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR              1:09.53         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:59.87    1:57.13        
                  55.10   1:57.13 (1:02.03)                                        
  2 Flaherty, Sean P           8 PATS-MR              1:56.00    2:12.67        
                1:02.72   2:12.67 (1:09.95)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lemus, Fernando            8 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      48.78        
  2 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:01.33    1:02.83        
  3 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:18.48    1:29.77        
 -- Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Watad, Adam                8 WSSC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:47.11    1:39.96        
                  45.94     1:39.96 (54.02)                                        
  2 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:15.00    3:08.85        
                1:40.02   3:08.85 (1:28.83)                                        
 -- Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              2:22.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:55.40         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  9-10 JO
                35.19  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                29.58      29.65 JO     
  2 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                32.20      31.45 JO     
  3 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR                31.37      31.47 JO     
  4 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                31.63      31.48 JO     
  5 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                32.42      31.78 SILV   
  6 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR                32.30      32.34 SILV   
  7 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                32.24      32.55 SILV   
  8 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR                32.46      32.65 SILV   
  9 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR                32.33      33.14 SILV   
 10 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                33.69      33.78 SILV   
 11 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                35.77      33.88 SILV   
 12 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 35.53      34.65 SILV   
 13 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                34.90      35.12 SILV   
 14 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          36.50      35.14 SILV   
 15 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                35.92      35.24        
 16 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          37.80      35.59        
 17 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                38.10      36.73        
 18 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          35.78      38.20        
 19 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR                39.99      38.69        
 20 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 38.93      39.41        
 21 Mantali, Marcus G          9 UN-MR                  39.07      39.50        
 22 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR                41.71      40.62        
 23 Azana, Arick J             9 SPAR-MR                41.18      41.31        
 24 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 39.22      41.39        
 25 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR                42.02      41.83        
 26 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR                44.16      42.22        
 27 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                43.20      43.10        
 28 Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR                43.81      43.65        
 29 Grove, Aiden E             9 PATS-MR                50.67      48.41        
 30 McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR                 57.89      49.97        
 31 Wishnia, Mark G            9 AGMV-MR                54.74      51.12        
 32 Hall, Ethan E             10 PATS-MR                54.72      55.74        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  9-10 JO
              1:18.49  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:05.26    1:04.54 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.54 (33.61)                                        
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:13.00    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.19 (36.29)                                        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:09.72    1:09.41 JO     
                  32.75     1:09.41 (36.66)                                        
  4 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:11.00    1:11.40 SILV   
                  33.91     1:11.40 (37.49)                                        
  5 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:12.37    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.44 (37.03)                                        
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:15.96    1:11.93 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.93 (38.13)                                        
  7 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:11.23    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.69 (39.01)                                        
  8 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:14.20    1:15.04 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.04 (39.52)                                        
  9 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:20.81    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.13 (39.45)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:17.62    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.40 (39.25)                                        
 11 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:16.92    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.50 (40.03)                                        
 12 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:28.21    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.19     1:18.38 (42.19)                                        
 13 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:18.82    1:20.19        
                  37.94     1:20.19 (42.25)                                        
 14 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR        1:22.55    1:20.47        
                  37.10     1:20.47 (43.37)                                        
 15 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR              1:30.49    1:20.78        
                  36.96     1:20.78 (43.82)                                        
 16 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:24.44    1:20.98        
                  37.88     1:20.98 (43.10)                                        
 17 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:17.21    1:24.01        
                  37.72     1:24.01 (46.29)                                        
 18 Patterson, Mathieu S      10 AGMV-MR              1:24.07    1:24.13        
                  40.06     1:24.13 (44.07)                                        
 19 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR              1:38.68    1:26.18        
                  39.63     1:26.18 (46.55)                                        
 20 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:31.57    1:26.19        
                  40.51     1:26.19 (45.68)                                        
 21 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              1:30.59    1:26.82        
                  40.58     1:26.82 (46.24)                                        
 22 Ninan, Zachary J          10 PATS-MR              1:20.00    1:26.84        
 23 Chenski, Sasha C           9 PATS-MR              1:26.00    1:27.88        
                  40.42     1:27.88 (47.46)                                        
 24 Gallagher, Josh A         10 PBAC-MR              1:34.66    1:30.39        
                  41.88     1:30.39 (48.51)                                        
 25 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               1:38.59    1:31.83        
                  42.35     1:31.83 (49.48)                                        
 26 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              1:31.02    1:32.86        
                  44.23     1:32.86 (48.63)                                        
 27 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              1:47.15    1:33.74        
                  43.12     1:33.74 (50.62)                                        
 28 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR              1:48.30    1:33.95        
                  42.47     1:33.95 (51.48)                                        
 29 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:39.54    1:35.03        
                  43.58     1:35.03 (51.45)                                        
 30 Yunga, Jeff                9 SPAR-MR              2:10.23    1:36.98        
                  46.50     1:36.98 (50.48)                                        
 31 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              1:47.75    1:41.64        
                  47.03     1:41.64 (54.61)                                        
 32 Carola, Jeffrey M         10 WSSC-MR              1:44.50    1:45.14        
                  50.68     1:45.14 (54.46)                                        
 33 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR              1:43.94    1:45.64        
                  48.56     1:45.64 (57.08)                                        
 34 Nemeth, Nolan             10 WSSC-MR              1:35.98    1:45.76        
                  49.01     1:45.76 (56.75)                                        
 35 Etesami, Milad J          10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:53.18        
                  55.54     1:53.18 (57.64)                                        
 36 Popllo, Alexander          9 NBS-MR               2:05.82    2:09.73        
                  59.32   2:09.73 (1:10.41)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  9-10 JO
                42.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                34.05      34.06 JO     
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                35.56      36.12 JO     
  3 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR                36.88      37.47 SILV   
  4 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR                38.23      38.81 SILV   
  5 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                37.68      39.75 SILV   
  6 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                39.41      40.11 SILV   
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                39.95      40.37 SILV   
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                40.40      41.02 SILV   
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 41.93      41.03 SILV   
 10 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                40.90      41.43 SILV   
 10 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                39.65      41.43 SILV   
 12 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 41.68      41.98 SILV   
 13 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                51.79      42.85 SILV   
 14 Gallagher, Josh A         10 PBAC-MR                44.58      43.80        
 15 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          45.91      44.46        
 16 Patterson, Mathieu S      10 AGMV-MR                46.30      44.59        
 17 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                40.47      44.63        
 18 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 43.48      45.75        
 19 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          44.08      46.50        
 20 Nemeth, Nolan             10 WSSC-MR                48.57      47.18        
 21 Chenski, Sasha C           9 PATS-MR                47.66      47.52        
 22 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                44.57      48.16        
 23 Yunga, Jeff                9 SPAR-MR                59.32      48.23        
 24 Carola, Jeffrey M         10 WSSC-MR                50.99      49.62        
 25 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR                50.29      50.41        
 26 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR                49.75      50.50        
 27 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 52.94      50.75        
 28 Ninan, Zachary J          10 PATS-MR                52.41      50.94        
 29 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                54.71      52.12        
 30 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR                54.20      54.58        
 31 Klos, Eric A              10 WSSC-MR                   NT      56.15        
 32 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR              1:01.82      59.11        
 33 Etesami, Milad J          10 MWDA-MR                   NT      59.75        
 34 Wishnia, Mark G            9 AGMV-MR              1:10.51    1:00.09        
 35 Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:10.84        
 36 Popllo, Alexander          9 NBS-MR               1:24.04    1:13.12        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.09  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:16.95    1:15.37 JO     
                  36.57     1:15.37 (38.80)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:19.15    1:17.12 JO     
                  36.82     1:17.12 (40.30)                                        
  3 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR              1:28.62    1:23.15 SILV   
                  40.16     1:23.15 (42.99)                                        
  4 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:24.17    1:23.19 SILV   
                  40.40     1:23.19 (42.79)                                        
  5 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:22.44    1:24.58 SILV   
                  40.17     1:24.58 (44.41)                                        
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:29.70    1:24.67 SILV   
                  40.12     1:24.67 (44.55)                                        
  7 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:25.00    1:24.75 SILV   
                  41.53     1:24.75 (43.22)                                        
  8 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:24.51    1:28.28 SILV   
                  42.06     1:28.28 (46.22)                                        
  9 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:28.68    1:29.29 SILV   
                  44.43     1:29.29 (44.86)                                        
 10 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:34.41    1:31.54 SILV   
                  44.51     1:31.54 (47.03)                                        
 11 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:35.07    1:32.40 SILV   
                  46.78     1:32.40 (45.62)                                        
 12 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:38.34        
                  47.45     1:38.34 (50.89)                                        
 13 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:33.38    1:39.33        
                  47.93     1:39.33 (51.40)                                        
 14 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR              1:47.34    1:42.05        
 15 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR              2:26.05    1:44.70        
                  50.12     1:44.70 (54.58)                                        
 16 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              1:43.36    1:47.70        
                  50.43     1:47.70 (57.27)                                        
 17 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:46.43    1:50.84        
                  52.36     1:50.84 (58.48)                                        
 18 Mantali, Marcus G          9 UN-MR                     NT    1:57.01        
                  54.85   1:57.01 (1:02.16)                                        
 19 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               1:52.32    2:05.04        
 20 Hall, Ethan E             10 PATS-MR              2:02.00    2:05.69        
                  58.22   2:05.69 (1:07.47)                                        
 21 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              2:05.62    2:08.87        
 -- Azana, Arick J             9 SPAR-MR              1:58.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  9-10 JO
                48.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                40.17      40.61 JO     
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR                42.91      42.06 JO     
  3 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                41.77      42.23 JO     
  4 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          42.98      42.26 JO     
  5 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR                43.15      43.43 SILV   
  6 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                48.35      44.13 SILV   
  7 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                45.01      44.52 SILV   
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                44.08      45.55 SILV   
  9 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                43.78      45.78 SILV   
 10 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                44.69      46.99 SILV   
 11 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          50.82      48.41 SILV   
 12 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                48.71      49.11        
 13 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR                52.56      49.32        
 14 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR                52.74      51.70        
 15 Patterson, Mathieu S      10 AGMV-MR                57.06      52.07        
 16 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                54.08      52.32        
 17 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 52.69      52.39        
 18 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR                51.07      52.79        
 19 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:00.56      52.87        
 20 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                54.74      53.64        
 21 Chenski, Sasha C           9 PATS-MR                55.42      53.92        
 22 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              1:00.06      56.13        
 23 Carola, Jeffrey M         10 WSSC-MR                53.72      56.15        
 24 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                56.44    1:02.17        
 25 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               1:06.27    1:06.35        
 26 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              1:20.00    1:08.94        
 27 Wishnia, Mark G            9 AGMV-MR              2:04.44    1:30.29        
 -- Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ninan, Zachary J          10 PATS-MR                48.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:11.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR                55.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              1:48.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Etesami, Milad J          10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR                44.72         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  9-10 JO
              1:48.39  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:32.19    1:29.52 JO     
                  43.66     1:29.52 (45.86)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:30.65    1:32.37 JO     
                  43.48     1:32.37 (48.89)                                        
  3 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:32.50    1:32.54 JO     
                  44.19     1:32.54 (48.35)                                        
  4 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:34.09    1:35.71 SILV   
                  45.54     1:35.71 (50.17)                                        
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:34.21    1:38.48 SILV   
                  47.57     1:38.48 (50.91)                                        
  6 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:46.82    1:40.32 SILV   
                  48.13     1:40.32 (52.19)                                        
  7 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:56.52    1:48.89        
                  51.02     1:48.89 (57.87)                                        
  8 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:51.37    1:52.16        
                  51.89   1:52.16 (1:00.27)                                        
  9 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              1:50.92    1:53.39        
                  55.36     1:53.39 (58.03)                                        
 10 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:58.54    1:56.85        
                  56.23   1:56.85 (1:00.62)                                        
 11 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:54.37    1:58.79        
                  55.50   1:58.79 (1:03.29)                                        
 12 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:00.89        
                  56.80   2:00.89 (1:04.09)                                        
 13 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               2:15.00    2:29.97        
                1:07.30   2:29.97 (1:22.67)                                        
 -- Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hall, Ethan E             10 PATS-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Grove, Aiden E             9 PATS-MR              2:02.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  9-10 JO
                43.89  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                35.45      34.30 JO     
  2 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR                34.34      35.01 JO     
  3 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR                34.94      35.38 JO     
  4 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                34.63      35.66 JO     
  5 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                40.09      36.83 SILV   
  6 Lemus, Enrique            10 SPAR-MR                43.07      36.92 SILV   
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                38.33      37.44 SILV   
  8 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR                37.44      37.96 SILV   
  9 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                38.90      38.82 SILV   
 10 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR                37.90      39.11 SILV   
 11 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 45.81      40.46 SILV   
 12 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR                42.60      41.24 SILV   
 13 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          39.06      41.31 SILV   
 14 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                41.52      43.05 SILV   
 15 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                41.47      44.08        
 16 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          46.97      44.45        
 17 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          52.95      47.52        
 18 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR                48.30      47.99        
 19 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                46.73      48.76        
 20 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 58.69      58.03        
 21 Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR              1:20.00      58.33        
 22 Mantali, Marcus G          9 UN-MR                1:07.05    1:03.50        
 23 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:02.97    1:05.31        
 -- Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              2:00.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR               1:02.25         DQ        
 -- Azana, Arick J             9 SPAR-MR              1:14.44         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  9-10 JO
              1:37.99  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:19.77    1:19.29 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.29 (42.07)                                        
  2 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:20.97    1:19.39 JO     
                  37.10     1:19.39 (42.29)                                        
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:31.95    1:27.99 SILV   
                  40.31     1:27.99 (47.68)                                        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:31.80    1:30.10 SILV   
                  40.92     1:30.10 (49.18)                                        
  5 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:41.51    1:32.46 SILV   
                  40.14     1:32.46 (52.32)                                        
  6 Devlin, Blaze R           10 PBAC-MR              1:43.59    1:36.68 SILV   
                  42.78     1:36.68 (53.90)                                        
  7 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:38.67        
                  46.45     1:38.67 (52.22)                                        
  8 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:49.68    1:41.65        
                  44.58     1:41.65 (57.07)                                        
  9 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:40.61    1:43.50        
                  46.67     1:43.50 (56.83)                                        
 10 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              1:59.82    1:46.78        
                  49.26     1:46.78 (57.52)                                        
 -- Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              2:10.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  9-10 JO
              1:28.59  9-10 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:16.50    1:16.04 JO     
                  35.94     1:16.04 (40.10)                                        
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:23.09    1:20.29 SILV   
                  37.66     1:20.29 (42.63)                                        
  3 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:20.40 SILV   
                  37.67     1:20.40 (42.73)                                        
  4 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:20.26    1:21.08 SILV   
                  36.24     1:21.08 (44.84)                                        
  5 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:21.35    1:21.71 SILV   
                  38.46     1:21.71 (43.25)                                        
  6 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:20.16    1:24.15 SILV   
                  38.53     1:24.15 (45.62)                                        
  7 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:21.40    1:24.89 SILV   
                  38.46     1:24.89 (46.43)                                        
  8 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:22.35    1:27.05 SILV   
                  39.12     1:27.05 (47.93)                                        
  9 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:29.96    1:27.14 SILV   
                  41.23     1:27.14 (45.91)                                        
 10 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:33.92    1:31.49        
                  40.13     1:31.49 (51.36)                                        
 11 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:35.69    1:34.13        
                  45.62     1:34.13 (48.51)                                        
 12 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:34.34    1:34.39        
                  42.93     1:34.39 (51.46)                                        
 13 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:37.18    1:35.08        
                  43.29     1:35.08 (51.79)                                        
 14 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:36.48    1:36.23        
                  44.82     1:36.23 (51.41)                                        
 15 Chenski, Sasha C           9 PATS-MR              1:48.35    1:40.66        
                  46.78     1:40.66 (53.88)                                        
 16 Pociask, Joseph V         10 NDAC-MR              1:47.94    1:46.85        
                  49.19     1:46.85 (57.66)                                        
 17 Ninan, Zachary J          10 PATS-MR              1:34.00    1:47.32        
 18 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR              2:03.44    1:47.43        
                  48.59     1:47.43 (58.84)                                        
 19 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:49.04    1:52.86        
                  55.50     1:52.86 (57.36)                                        
 20 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR              1:53.31    1:56.77        
                  59.27     1:56.77 (57.50)                                        
 21 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               2:13.73    1:57.92        
                  58.37     1:57.92 (59.55)                                        
 22 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              2:09.23    1:59.51        
                  59.24   1:59.51 (1:00.27)                                        
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:30.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              2:00.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:19.58    2:10.65        
     1) Grisar, Gregory H 10            2) Bruno, Nick J 10               
     3) Insdorf, Joshua C 9             4) Perillo, Austin J 9            
                  32.93     1:05.14 (32.21)     1:39.51 (34.37)     2:10.65 (31.14)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:11.89        
     1) Button, Sam M 10                2) Olsson, Kian J 9               
     3) Ring, Dylan G 10                4) Daniels, Owen D 10             
                  32.09     1:06.31 (34.22)     1:43.40 (37.09)     2:11.89 (28.49)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:49.07    3:00.36        
     1) Mummery, Conor J 8              2) Constancio, Markus A 10        
     3) Mummery, Jack F 10              4) Cooper, Jackson C 10           
                1:02.71     1:43.34 (40.63)     2:23.57 (40.23)     3:00.36 (36.79)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:11.11    2:27.25        
     1) Daniels, Owen D 10              2) Button, Sam M 10               
     3) Olsson, Kian J 9                4) Speare, Troy D 10              
                  33.47     1:16.06 (42.59)     1:54.85 (38.79)     2:27.25 (32.40)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    3:29.92        
     1) Constancio, Markus A 10         2) Mummery, Jack F 10             
     3) Cooper, Jackson C 10            4) Mummery, Conor J 8             
                  47.23   1:51.16 (1:03.93)     2:32.71 (41.55)     3:29.92 (57.21)
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:42.05         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Morris, Robert J 9              2) Bruno, Nick J 10               
     3) Insdorf, Joshua C 9             4) Perillo, Austin J 9            
                  52.99     1:08.37 (15.38)     1:36.02 (27.65)          DQ (40.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                27.70      27.79 JO     
  2 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                28.63      28.51 SILV   
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  28.12      28.63 SILV   
  4 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                28.97      28.94 SILV   
  5 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR                29.51      29.41 SILV   
  6 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR          30.35      29.78 SILV   
  7 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                29.65      30.06 SILV   
  8 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                29.51      30.39 SILV   
  9 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                31.20      30.65 SILV   
 10 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                30.19      30.72        
 11 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR                30.13      31.29        
 12 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                31.64      31.66        
 13 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                31.25      31.94        
 14 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR                32.03      32.00        
 15 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR                33.22      32.95        
 16 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                32.85      32.99        
 17 Watad, Majed O            11 WSSC-MR                33.70      33.16        
 18 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR                33.31      33.31        
 19 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                33.66      33.38        
 20 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                33.12      33.54        
 21 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                32.69      33.56        
 22 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                 35.10      33.91        
 23 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                34.36      34.50        
 24 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AGMV-MR                34.37      34.81        
 25 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                39.00      34.92        
 26 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                34.29      34.99        
 27 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR          34.18      35.15        
 28 Sahlstrom, Caleb J        11 VAC-MR                 37.89      35.69        
 29 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                37.03      35.71        
 30 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                38.11      35.85        
 31 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                39.95      36.43        
 32 White, Aiden              11 VAC-MR                 36.64      36.67        
 33 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR                38.13      37.72        
 34 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR                37.67      37.98        
 35 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                36.18      38.39        
 36 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR                 38.59      40.53        
 37 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                40.02      40.78        
 38 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR                39.74      40.83        
 39 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR                50.00      40.85        
 40 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                41.17      41.55        
 41 Messing, Matthew          11 VAC-MR                 44.12      42.59        
 42 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                40.59      44.30        
 43 Sonakya, Rohan S          12 MWDA-MR                48.92      47.38        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                55.73      57.79 JO     
                  27.52       57.79 (30.27)                                        
  2 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR              1:00.08      58.13 JO     
                  28.00       58.13 (30.13)                                        
  3 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:01.59    1:00.72 SILV   
                  29.44     1:00.72 (31.28)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:01.30    1:01.24 SILV   
                  29.86     1:01.24 (31.38)                                        
  5 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR              1:02.99    1:01.61 SILV   
                  30.24     1:01.61 (31.37)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:04.37    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.11 (33.95)                                        
  7 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:05.91    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.91 (34.06)                                        
  8 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:10.25    1:06.10 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.10 (33.40)                                        
  9 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:07.13    1:06.44 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.44 (34.46)                                        
 10 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:06.58    1:07.47        
                  32.30     1:07.47 (35.17)                                        
 11 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              1:10.63    1:08.16        
                  31.88     1:08.16 (36.28)                                        
 12 Traverse, Ian C           12 DVWM-MR              1:10.13    1:09.34        
                  33.18     1:09.34 (36.16)                                        
 13 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR              1:13.11    1:12.81        
                  34.43     1:12.81 (38.38)                                        
 14 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR              1:15.94    1:12.93        
                  33.86     1:12.93 (39.07)                                        
 15 Han, Franklin             11 PATS-MR              1:13.29    1:13.64        
                  34.71     1:13.64 (38.93)                                        
 16 Bertocchi, Thomas J       11 WSSC-MR              1:21.30    1:14.89        
                  35.12     1:14.89 (39.77)                                        
 17 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR              1:13.63    1:16.23        
 18 Sanchez, Luke             11 VAC-MR               1:24.34    1:16.40        
                  35.70     1:16.40 (40.70)                                        
 19 Watson, Luke B            11 VAC-MR               1:19.21    1:16.53        
                  35.22     1:16.53 (41.31)                                        
 20 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              1:15.16    1:16.69        
                  36.06     1:16.69 (40.63)                                        
 21 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              1:30.00    1:16.77        
                  37.28     1:16.77 (39.49)                                        
 22 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:26.90    1:17.73        
                  37.86     1:17.73 (39.87)                                        
 23 Cong, Thomas              11 SPAR-MR              1:24.31    1:19.00        
                  38.00     1:19.00 (41.00)                                        
 24 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:19.54        
                  37.41     1:19.54 (42.13)                                        
 25 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR              1:21.24    1:19.90        
                  37.38     1:19.90 (42.52)                                        
 26 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR              1:22.92    1:20.08        
                  37.75     1:20.08 (42.33)                                        
 27 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR               1:21.96    1:20.66        
                  37.66     1:20.66 (43.00)                                        
 28 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR              1:22.09    1:20.71        
                  38.03     1:20.71 (42.68)                                        
 29 Paredes, Harold A         12 PBAC-MR              1:36.25    1:24.70        
                  38.88     1:24.70 (45.82)                                        
 30 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR               1:35.29    1:24.71        
                  39.58     1:24.71 (45.13)                                        
 31 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              1:25.06    1:25.83        
                  40.62     1:25.83 (45.21)                                        
 32 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:25.84        
                  40.32     1:25.84 (45.52)                                        
 33 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:30.96    1:28.38        
                  42.40     1:28.38 (45.98)                                        
 34 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               1:24.36    1:28.62        
                  40.56     1:28.62 (48.06)                                        
 -- Sahlstrom, Caleb J        11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:05.79        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              2:14.61    2:10.67 JO     
                  29.98     1:03.28 (33.30)     1:37.55 (34.27)     2:10.67 (33.12)
  2 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              2:30.75    2:21.93 SILV   
                  31.75     1:08.41 (36.66)     1:47.02 (38.61)     2:21.93 (34.91)
  3 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              2:27.25    2:23.80 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.66 (37.49)     1:48.11 (38.45)     2:23.80 (35.69)
  3 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR              2:34.30    2:23.80 SILV   
                  31.82     1:08.20 (36.38)     1:46.43 (38.23)     2:23.80 (37.37)
  5 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              2:22.43    2:29.89        
                  33.41     1:11.88 (38.47)   2:29.89 (1:18.01)                    
  6 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR              2:39.46    2:33.11        
                  33.31     1:11.87 (38.56)     1:53.00 (41.13)     2:33.11 (40.11)
  7 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              2:41.97    2:33.60        
                  34.45     1:14.57 (40.12)     1:55.31 (40.74)     2:33.60 (38.29)
  8 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:34.25        
                  34.67     1:13.60 (38.93)     1:54.71 (41.11)     2:34.25 (39.54)
  9 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR              3:15.43    2:48.58        
                  38.24     1:22.67 (44.43)     2:07.16 (44.49)     2:48.58 (41.42)
 10 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              2:55.43    2:52.15        
                  37.56     1:22.63 (45.07)     2:08.92 (46.29)     2:52.15 (43.23)
 11 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              2:53.79    2:53.35        
                  39.52     1:24.62 (45.10)     2:10.73 (46.11)     2:53.35 (42.62)
 12 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              3:02.29    2:55.48        
                  39.01     1:24.12 (45.11)     2:10.94 (46.82)     2:55.48 (44.54)
 13 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                    NT    2:55.94        
                  37.77     1:24.55 (46.78)     2:12.98 (48.43)     2:55.94 (42.96)
 14 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              2:33.64    2:57.74        
                  39.20     1:24.81 (45.61)     2:11.84 (47.03)     2:57.74 (45.90)
 15 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:01.04        
                  38.11     1:25.31 (47.20)     2:16.12 (50.81)     3:01.04 (44.92)
 16 Watad, Majed O            11 WSSC-MR              3:40.00    3:02.18        
                  35.00     1:20.56 (45.56)     2:13.10 (52.54)     3:02.18 (49.08)
 17 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:12.61        
                  40.72   2:20.48 (1:39.76)     3:12.61 (52.13)                    
 18 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               3:39.87    3:17.19        
                  43.31     1:34.12 (50.81)     2:27.84 (53.72)     3:17.19 (49.35)
 -- Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              2:14.38         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                30.47      30.58 JO     
  2 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  32.05      32.24 SILV   
  3 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                30.95      32.65 SILV   
  4 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                33.08      32.76 SILV   
  5 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR                32.95      32.81 SILV   
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                33.22      33.19 SILV   
  7 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR                33.44      34.30 SILV   
  8 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                34.76      34.44 SILV   
  9 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                35.58      34.69 SILV   
 10 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                35.55      35.52 SILV   
 11 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR                36.39      35.86 SILV   
 12 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                35.59      36.74        
 13 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                36.94      37.57        
 14 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                37.84      37.62        
 15 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                37.49      37.69        
 16 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                38.51      38.66        
 17 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                39.00      40.39        
 18 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR                39.25      40.76        
 19 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR                41.90      40.81        
 20 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                42.59      41.18        
 21 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                46.48      41.35        
 22 Han, Franklin             11 PATS-MR                42.19      41.65        
 23 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                44.46      41.66        
 24 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                43.15      42.01        
 25 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR                43.89      43.22        
 26 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR                44.63      43.29        
 27 Watson, Luke B            11 VAC-MR                 43.50      43.30        
 28 Cong, Thomas              11 SPAR-MR                42.11      43.64        
 29 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                44.70      43.78        
 30 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                 43.34      44.26        
 31 Paredes, Harold A         12 PBAC-MR                34.64      45.06        
 32 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR                 48.10      45.95        
 33 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR                45.42      46.46        
 34 Sahlstrom, Caleb J        11 VAC-MR                 45.32      47.93        
 35 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                46.63      48.33        
 36 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR                50.47      51.91        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:06.00    1:08.79 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.79 (35.85)                                        
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:17.63    1:13.89 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.89 (37.78)                                        
  3 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:26.97    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.61     1:14.40 (38.79)                                        
  4 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:16.60    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.13 (38.41)                                        
  5 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:14.79    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.22 (38.26)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:14.02    1:17.54        
                  37.63     1:17.54 (39.91)                                        
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:17.39    1:18.66        
                  37.97     1:18.66 (40.69)                                        
  8 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR              1:20.35    1:18.88        
                  38.64     1:18.88 (40.24)                                        
  9 Staley, Duke P            11 AGMV-MR              1:20.43    1:20.05        
                  37.97     1:20.05 (42.08)                                        
 10 Zhu, Alex D               11 PATS-MR              1:28.55    1:20.35        
                  38.28     1:20.35 (42.07)                                        
 11 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR              1:22.52    1:21.98        
                  39.51     1:21.98 (42.47)                                        
 12 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR              1:23.82    1:24.86        
                  40.88     1:24.86 (43.98)                                        
 13 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:29.42    1:26.61        
 14 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR              1:33.71    1:27.24        
                  42.16     1:27.24 (45.08)                                        
 15 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              1:28.04    1:27.97        
                  42.58     1:27.97 (45.39)                                        
 16 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:30.76    1:29.06        
                  43.86     1:29.06 (45.20)                                        
 17 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:14.43    1:29.38        
                  43.54     1:29.38 (45.84)                                        
 18 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:33.19    1:31.39        
                  45.23     1:31.39 (46.16)                                        
 19 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR              1:41.93    1:34.81        
                  44.58     1:34.81 (50.23)                                        
 20 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR              1:36.30    1:36.50        
                  48.11     1:36.50 (48.39)                                        
 21 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR              1:39.62    1:37.26        
 22 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:40.22    1:37.94        
                  50.02     1:37.94 (47.92)                                        
 23 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               1:41.98    1:43.76        
                  50.14     1:43.76 (53.62)                                        
 24 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR              1:48.00    1:44.07        
                  49.67     1:44.07 (54.40)                                        
 25 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:44.87        
 26 Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR              1:54.59    1:44.98        
                  50.50     1:44.98 (54.48)                                        
 27 Sonakya, Rohan S          12 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:06.77        
                1:01.79   2:06.77 (1:04.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                33.06      33.67 JO     
  2 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                34.51      34.73 JO     
  3 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                33.75      35.56 JO     
  4 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                36.32      35.99 JO     
  5 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  35.77      36.12 JO     
  6 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR                37.26      36.65 SILV   
  7 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                36.33      37.54 SILV   
  8 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR                40.38      39.63 SILV   
  9 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                42.43      39.83 SILV   
 10 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR                41.02      40.11 SILV   
 11 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                40.78      40.14 SILV   
 12 Han, Franklin             11 PATS-MR                41.40      41.67        
 13 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                41.06      41.68        
 14 Wieczorek, Ray J          12 PBAC-MR                42.59      42.95        
 15 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                41.88      43.17        
 16 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                49.65      43.35        
 17 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                42.93      43.39        
 18 Watson, Luke B            11 VAC-MR                 44.39      44.01        
 19 Bertocchi, Thomas J       11 WSSC-MR                46.72      44.30        
 20 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR                43.73      44.45        
 21 Cong, Thomas              11 SPAR-MR                43.79      44.81        
 22 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                46.09      45.10        
 23 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR                44.84      45.67        
 24 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR                48.09      46.90        
 25 Sanchez, Luke             11 VAC-MR                 50.75      49.32        
 26 Elkashef, Adam T          11 VAC-MR                 49.79      50.30        
 27 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                54.03      51.30        
 28 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                   NT      51.69        
 29 Finch, Matthew W          11 NDAC-MR                58.96      52.06        
 30 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                56.44      54.34        
 31 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR                 52.81      54.82        
 -- Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                55.43         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                 52.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:16.87    1:18.19 JO     
                  36.54     1:18.19 (41.65)                                        
  2 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:19.02    1:18.41 JO     
                  36.11     1:18.41 (42.30)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:22.80    1:22.50 SILV   
                  38.97     1:22.50 (43.53)                                        
  4 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.57    1:24.90 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.90 (44.14)                                        
  5 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              1:24.85    1:25.92 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.92 (45.39)                                        
  6 Pece, Delaney R           11 UN-AD                1:23.00    1:26.35 SILV   
                  41.93     1:26.35 (44.42)                                        
  7 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:27.76    1:26.76        
                  40.21     1:26.76 (46.55)                                        
  8 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:25.67    1:27.53        
                  41.73     1:27.53 (45.80)                                        
  9 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:26.24    1:27.98        
                  41.97     1:27.98 (46.01)                                        
 10 Licardi, Phia P           12 PBAC-MR              1:29.19    1:29.24        
                  42.74     1:29.24 (46.50)                                        
 11 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:28.22    1:29.71        
                  42.47     1:29.71 (47.24)                                        
 11 Vos, Brooke C             11 UN-AD                1:34.29    1:29.71        
                  42.55     1:29.71 (47.16)                                        
 13 Boyd, Maddie E            12 NDAC-MR              1:31.52    1:29.97        
                  42.74     1:29.97 (47.23)                                        
 14 Messing, Olivia R         12 VAC-MR               1:30.69    1:30.44        
                  42.02     1:30.44 (48.42)                                        
 15 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.15    1:30.88        
                  42.79     1:30.88 (48.09)                                        
 16 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AGMV-MR              1:30.62    1:32.31        
                  43.16     1:32.31 (49.15)                                        
 17 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:48.00    1:33.17        
                  44.44     1:33.17 (48.73)                                        
 18 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:34.65    1:33.25        
                  43.35     1:33.25 (49.90)                                        
 19 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:33.49    1:33.57        
                  44.35     1:33.57 (49.22)                                        
 20 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR              1:35.80    1:35.03        
                  44.75     1:35.03 (50.28)                                        
 21 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR              1:37.20    1:36.26        
                  41.90     1:36.26 (54.36)                                        
 22 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:34.85    1:37.57        
                  44.84     1:37.57 (52.73)                                        
 23 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:39.68    1:40.06        
                  47.39     1:40.06 (52.67)                                        
 24 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:38.46    1:40.62        
                  46.52     1:40.62 (54.10)                                        
 25 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR              1:39.75    1:41.00        
                  47.64     1:41.00 (53.36)                                        
 26 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:39.04    1:41.97        
                  48.08     1:41.97 (53.89)                                        
 27 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:38.37    1:42.47        
                  48.29     1:42.47 (54.18)                                        
 28 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:43.39    1:42.51        
                  48.80     1:42.51 (53.71)                                        
 29 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:42.35    1:42.90        
                  49.84     1:42.90 (53.06)                                        
 30 Constantine, Charlotte    12 CFJV-MR              1:37.80    1:43.06        
                  48.59     1:43.06 (54.47)                                        
 31 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:43.92    1:43.31        
                  48.24     1:43.31 (55.07)                                        
 32 Rich, Avery E             11 PATS-MR              1:42.00    1:43.46        
                  45.58     1:43.46 (57.88)                                        
 33 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        1:42.33    1:43.61        
                  49.19     1:43.61 (54.42)                                        
 34 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:47.17    1:45.02        
                  49.84     1:45.02 (55.18)                                        
 35 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR              2:03.24    1:45.31        
                  50.00     1:45.31 (55.31)                                        
 36 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:55.21    1:45.90        
                  50.62     1:45.90 (55.28)                                        
 37 Cunnane, Lara M           11 WSSC-MR              1:45.21    1:46.10        
                  50.97     1:46.10 (55.13)                                        
 38 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:43.43    1:46.66        
                  50.53     1:46.66 (56.13)                                        
 39 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:48.72    1:47.27        
                  51.12     1:47.27 (56.15)                                        
 40 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:51.82    1:49.47        
                  50.82     1:49.47 (58.65)                                        
 41 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              1:56.30    1:51.12        
                  51.70     1:51.12 (59.42)                                        
 42 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR              2:11.51    1:58.55        
                  56.00   1:58.55 (1:02.55)                                        
 43 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:57.29    1:59.15        
                  57.24   1:59.15 (1:01.91)                                        
 44 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR              1:57.80    2:00.71        
                  57.28   2:00.71 (1:03.43)                                        
 45 Cairns, Allie H           11 PATS-MR              1:59.00    2:01.68        
                  58.69   2:01.68 (1:02.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR              1:13.21    1:13.08 JO     
                  34.10     1:13.08 (38.98)                                        
  2 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.05    1:14.17 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.17 (38.75)                                        
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:22.42    1:19.12 SILV   
                  38.81     1:19.12 (40.31)                                        
  4 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR              1:18.64    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.17 (41.36)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:20.99    1:20.54 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.54 (42.14)                                        
  6 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:29.39    1:27.10        
                  41.24     1:27.10 (45.86)                                        
  7 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:29.58    1:27.78        
                  41.75     1:27.78 (46.03)                                        
  8 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:31.03    1:28.22        
                  43.08     1:28.22 (45.14)                                        
  9 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AGMV-MR              1:27.46    1:28.42        
                  41.47     1:28.42 (46.95)                                        
 10 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:28.54    1:29.48        
                  42.69     1:29.48 (46.79)                                        
 11 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:29.42    1:30.64        
                  43.34     1:30.64 (47.30)                                        
 12 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:32.08        
                  44.19     1:32.08 (47.89)                                        
 13 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:31.46    1:33.45        
                  45.27     1:33.45 (48.18)                                        
 14 Zhu, Alex D               11 PATS-MR              1:33.49    1:33.59        
                  44.92     1:33.59 (48.67)                                        
 15 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              1:38.00    1:35.29        
                  45.81     1:35.29 (49.48)                                        
 16 Staley, Duke P            11 AGMV-MR              1:33.43    1:39.42        
                  46.87     1:39.42 (52.55)                                        
 17 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:39.72    1:39.50        
                  47.70     1:39.50 (51.80)                                        
 18 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:37.25    1:41.62        
                  47.46     1:41.62 (54.16)                                        
 19 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:44.02        
                  51.33     1:44.02 (52.69)                                        
 20 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              1:53.43    1:44.35        
                  48.97     1:44.35 (55.38)                                        
 21 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR              1:50.62    1:48.72        
                  52.54     1:48.72 (56.18)                                        
 22 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:52.72    1:49.03        
                  52.17     1:49.03 (56.86)                                        
 23 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:48.64    1:49.19        
                  51.10     1:49.19 (58.09)                                        
 24 Messing, Matthew          11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:54.57        
                  54.53   1:54.57 (1:00.04)                                        
 25 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:55.29        
                  56.19     1:55.29 (59.10)                                        
 26 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               1:55.37    2:07.13        
                  57.91   2:07.13 (1:09.22)                                        
 27 Sonakya, Rohan S          12 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:08.14        
                1:02.61   2:08.14 (1:05.53)                                        
 -- Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:45.59         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                27.38      27.14 JO     
  2 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                30.25      30.13 JO     
  3 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                  29.57      30.44 JO     
  4 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                36.45      33.36 SILV   
  5 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                35.90      33.86 SILV   
  6 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR                33.59      33.90 SILV   
  7 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                36.23      34.54 SILV   
  8 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                34.02      35.74        
  9 Watad, Majed O            11 WSSC-MR                38.48      37.40        
 10 Staley, Duke P            11 AGMV-MR                53.60      38.18        
 11 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                39.29      38.64        
 12 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AGMV-MR                38.94      39.12        
 13 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                39.97      39.13        
 14 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                36.38      39.27        
 15 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      39.39        
 16 Alarcon, Michael L        11 SPAR-MR                44.85      40.32        
 17 Zhu, Alex D               11 PATS-MR                40.16      41.78        
 18 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR                45.29      43.06        
 19 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR                44.48      43.36        
 20 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                42.88      44.15        
 21 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                42.07      44.53        
 22 Perez, Calvin M           11 Barracudas-MR          45.48      45.45        
 23 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      47.46        
 24 Storaska, Noah            11 VAC-MR                 49.82      48.11        
 25 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR                51.80      52.09        
 26 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR                47.55      53.70        
 -- Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                50.79         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                50.65         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR                 54.36         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Neubauer, Aedan P         11 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:05.90    1:06.32 JO     
                  30.77     1:06.32 (35.55)                                        
  2 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:08.10    1:08.30 JO     
                  31.07     1:08.30 (37.23)                                        
  3 Lemus, Leonardo           12 SPAR-MR              1:08.45    1:08.97 JO     
                  31.42     1:08.97 (37.55)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:17.66    1:15.20 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.20 (39.87)                                        
  5 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:16.53    1:17.53 SILV   
                  35.13     1:17.53 (42.40)                                        
  6 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:17.12    1:20.24        
                  36.95     1:20.24 (43.29)                                        
  7 Han, Franklin             11 PATS-MR              1:35.37    1:37.79        
                  44.79     1:37.79 (53.00)                                        
  8 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:56.41    1:47.24        
                  48.15     1:47.24 (59.09)                                        
  9 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR              2:15.43    1:59.50        
                  50.93   1:59.50 (1:08.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:08.75    1:07.79 JO     
                  31.78     1:07.79 (36.01)                                        
  2 Sadchikov, Max O          12 UN-AD                1:12.00    1:10.07 SILV   
                  31.56     1:10.07 (38.51)                                        
  3 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:12.45    1:10.61 SILV   
                  32.36     1:10.61 (38.25)                                        
  4 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR              1:15.43    1:13.67 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.67 (39.22)                                        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:13.48    1:14.48 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.48 (39.07)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:15.50    1:14.53 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.53 (40.40)                                        
  7 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:19.25    1:17.43        
                  35.24     1:17.43 (42.19)                                        
  8 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:19.03    1:17.85        
                  35.56     1:17.85 (42.29)                                        
  9 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:18.72    1:20.29        
                  37.96     1:20.29 (42.33)                                        
 10 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:21.29    1:20.89        
                  39.39     1:20.89 (41.50)                                        
 11 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:22.04    1:21.57        
                  38.74     1:21.57 (42.83)                                        
 12 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              1:24.12    1:22.15        
                  38.18     1:22.15 (43.97)                                        
 13 Bertocchi, Thomas J       11 WSSC-MR              1:22.90    1:22.92        
                  38.29     1:22.92 (44.63)                                        
 14 Traverse, Ian C           12 DVWM-MR              1:23.71    1:25.67        
                  38.57     1:25.67 (47.10)                                        
 15 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR              1:26.84    1:26.12        
                  38.77     1:26.12 (47.35)                                        
 16 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:26.20        
                  40.73     1:26.20 (45.47)                                        
 17 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              1:22.41    1:26.70        
                  41.05     1:26.70 (45.65)                                        
 18 Vergara, Alexander        12 SPAR-MR              1:29.97    1:28.02        
                  42.20     1:28.02 (45.82)                                        
 19 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:28.65        
                  42.95     1:28.65 (45.70)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Luke             11 VAC-MR               1:28.12    1:29.52        
                  43.77     1:29.52 (45.75)                                        
 21 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:28.66    1:30.19        
                  44.49     1:30.19 (45.70)                                        
 22 Chen-Suzuki, Keizo N      11 NDAC-MR              1:29.10    1:30.88        
                  42.80     1:30.88 (48.08)                                        
 23 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:34.43    1:31.09        
                  43.51     1:31.09 (47.58)                                        
 24 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:39.31    1:33.79        
                  43.12     1:33.79 (50.67)                                        
 25 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              1:32.67    1:34.93        
                  44.16     1:34.93 (50.77)                                        
 26 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              1:44.46    1:36.69        
                  45.47     1:36.69 (51.22)                                        
 27 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:47.92    1:36.93        
                  47.14     1:36.93 (49.79)                                        
 28 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR              1:42.64    1:42.34        
                  50.37     1:42.34 (51.97)                                        
 29 Tresanszki, Levi          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:42.72        
                  47.15     1:42.72 (55.57)                                        
 30 Burgarelli, Sebi          11 NBS-MR               1:46.37    1:44.39        
                  48.93     1:44.39 (55.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    1:57.43        
     1) Wilkinson, Jay 12               2) Todorov, Alexander 12          
     3) Barbulet, David 11              4) Muroski, Jason 11              
                  28.64       58.72 (30.08)     1:29.66 (30.94)     1:57.43 (27.77)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:04.77    2:01.50        
     1) Cobb, Dylan M 12                2) Cerrato, Jacob A 11            
     3) Baxter, Ayden C 11              4) Perillo, Justin G 12           
                  28.74     1:01.78 (33.04)     1:32.54 (30.76)     2:01.50 (28.96)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:11.30        
     1) Todorov, Alexander 12           2) Muroski, Jason 11              
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Barbulet, David 11             
                  33.66     1:08.96 (35.30)     1:40.17 (31.21)     2:11.30 (31.13)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:24.32    2:28.37        
     1) Perillo, Justin G 12            2) Cerrato, Jacob A 11            
     3) Baxter, Ayden C 11              4) Cobb, Dylan M 12               
                  35.15     1:20.86 (45.71)     1:59.44 (38.58)     2:28.37 (28.93)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'B'            3:00.35    2:58.31        
     1) Tresanszki, Levi 11             2) Chinigo, Vinny 12              
     3) Calvano, James R 11             4) Lewis, Zach J 12               
                  45.59     1:34.82 (49.23)     2:20.63 (45.81)     2:58.31 (37.68)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR                25.23      24.58 JO     
  2 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR                26.62      26.11 SILV   
  3 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          26.15      26.12 SILV   
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                26.91      26.40 SILV   
  5 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                25.87      26.66 SILV   
  6 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                26.54      26.67 SILV   
  7 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR                 26.24      26.69 SILV   
  8 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR                25.47      27.01        
  9 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                29.44      28.81        
 10 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR                31.13      29.59        
 11 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR          31.50      29.94        
 12 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR                30.38      30.04        
 13 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                29.13      30.99        
 14 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                32.17      31.93        
 15 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                32.80      33.60        
 16 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR                35.25      35.31        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 55.06      53.77 JO     
                  26.16       53.77 (27.61)                                        
  2 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR                56.90      54.05 SILV   
                  26.05       54.05 (28.00)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR                57.24      56.21 SILV   
                  27.04       56.21 (29.17)                                        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                57.01      57.24 SILV   
                  27.68       57.24 (29.56)                                        
  5 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          58.23      57.50 SILV   
                  27.46       57.50 (30.04)                                        
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                58.24      59.03 SILV   
                  27.94       59.03 (31.09)                                        
  7 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:01.04      59.34 SILV   
                  27.82       59.34 (31.52)                                        
  8 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR                59.67      59.66        
                  28.34       59.66 (31.32)                                        
  9 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR                 58.67    1:00.43        
                  28.59     1:00.43 (31.84)                                        
 10 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:00.81    1:01.26        
                  29.43     1:01.26 (31.83)                                        
 11 Ramsey, Matthew T         14 PBAC-MR                58.55    1:01.30        
                  28.87     1:01.30 (32.43)                                        
 12 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:03.00    1:01.91        
                  28.78     1:01.91 (33.13)                                        
 13 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              1:05.75    1:02.79        
                  29.69     1:02.79 (33.10)                                        
 14 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:02.63    1:03.52        
                  30.12     1:03.52 (33.40)                                        
 15 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:04.87    1:05.46        
                  30.61     1:05.46 (34.85)                                        
 16 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:05.24    1:06.40        
                  31.98     1:06.40 (34.42)                                        
 17 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:04.95    1:07.31        
                  31.36     1:07.31 (35.95)                                        
 18 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:06.86    1:07.86        
                  32.52     1:07.86 (35.34)                                        
 19 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:20.71    1:09.40        
                  32.95     1:09.40 (36.45)                                        
 20 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:11.60    1:10.92        
                  33.66     1:10.92 (37.26)                                        
 21 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              1:17.30    1:18.81        
                  35.04     1:18.81 (43.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              2:06.01    2:01.59 SILV   
                  27.36       58.02 (30.66)     1:30.36 (32.34)     2:01.59 (31.23)
  2 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:02.38    2:02.21 SILV   
                  27.53       57.91 (30.38)     1:29.76 (31.85)     2:02.21 (32.45)
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:08.29    2:03.35 SILV   
                  28.29       59.38 (31.09)     1:31.65 (32.27)     2:03.35 (31.70)
  4 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:35.76    2:17.46        
                  27.90     1:02.97 (35.07)     1:41.21 (38.24)     2:17.46 (36.25)
  5 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:17.86    2:17.73        
                  31.09     1:06.39 (35.30)     1:42.65 (36.26)     2:17.73 (35.08)
  6 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               2:15.49    2:20.54        
                  30.22     1:06.45 (36.23)     1:44.22 (37.77)     2:20.54 (36.32)
  7 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:22.76    2:23.20        
                  32.43     1:08.95 (36.52)     1:46.86 (37.91)     2:23.20 (36.34)
  8 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:46.24    2:28.33        
                  31.31     1:09.89 (38.58)     1:50.58 (40.69)     2:28.33 (37.75)
  9 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              2:32.51    2:33.56        
                  33.63     1:13.39 (39.76)     1:53.90 (40.51)     2:33.56 (39.66)
 10 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        2:37.16    2:34.84        
                  35.00     1:13.20 (38.20)     1:54.44 (41.24)     2:34.84 (40.40)
 11 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              2:35.23    2:35.15        
                  34.88     1:15.05 (40.17)     1:56.19 (41.14)     2:35.15 (38.96)
 12 Zhu, Robert               13 PATS-MR              2:39.09    2:41.36        
                  34.83     1:16.83 (42.00)     2:01.40 (44.57)     2:41.36 (39.96)
 13 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              2:50.56    2:51.27        
                  35.55     1:17.74 (42.19)     2:02.45 (44.71)     2:51.27 (48.82)
 14 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              2:57.14    2:53.71        
                  35.57     1:20.80 (45.23)     2:08.51 (47.71)     2:53.71 (45.20)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quested, Finn J           13 PATS-MR              1:00.75    1:03.47 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.47 (32.87)                                        
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:04.78    1:05.44 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.44 (33.66)                                        
  3 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              1:05.69    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.82     1:05.69 (33.87)                                        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.42    1:05.89 SILV   
                  31.87     1:05.89 (34.02)                                        
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:05.65    1:06.89 SILV   
                  33.07     1:06.89 (33.82)                                        
  6 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:08.36    1:08.67        
                  33.62     1:08.67 (35.05)                                        
  7 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               1:10.50    1:09.54        
                  33.64     1:09.54 (35.90)                                        
  8 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:11.80    1:12.04        
                  35.28     1:12.04 (36.76)                                        
  9 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:14.05    1:12.86        
                  35.94     1:12.86 (36.92)                                        
 10 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:19.57    1:16.63        
                  36.47     1:16.63 (40.16)                                        
 11 Zhu, Robert               13 PATS-MR              1:21.07    1:21.76        
                  38.91     1:21.76 (42.85)                                        
 12 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:20.38    1:23.40        
                  40.56     1:23.40 (42.84)                                        
 13 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:30.49    1:24.38        
                  41.98     1:24.38 (42.40)                                        
 14 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              1:31.04    1:26.27        
                  40.71     1:26.27 (45.56)                                        
 15 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:29.76    1:27.19        
                  41.23     1:27.19 (45.96)                                        
 16 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:28.45    1:30.60        
 17 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              1:36.65    1:35.58        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR              2:23.74    2:21.66 SILV   
                  32.64     1:08.81 (36.17)     1:46.22 (37.41)     2:21.66 (35.44)
  2 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:26.64    2:26.72 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.49 (37.85)     1:49.87 (37.38)     2:26.72 (36.85)
  3 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:34.05    2:29.09        
                  34.93     1:12.36 (37.43)     1:51.52 (39.16)     2:29.09 (37.57)
  4 Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR              3:00.15    2:56.17        
                  41.41     1:26.43 (45.02)     2:11.78 (45.35)     2:56.17 (44.39)
  5 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              3:20.88    3:06.85        
                  41.51     1:28.79 (47.28)     2:19.34 (50.55)     3:06.85 (47.51)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              1:09.37    1:10.73 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.73 (38.00)                                        
  2 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.82    1:17.01        
                  36.06     1:17.01 (40.95)                                        
  3 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.22    1:17.17        
                  35.66     1:17.17 (41.51)                                        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:19.37    1:17.33        
                  36.41     1:17.33 (40.92)                                        
  5 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:18.02    1:17.79        
                  36.80     1:17.79 (40.99)                                        
  6 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:18.10    1:18.09        
                  36.49     1:18.09 (41.60)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Matthew T         14 PBAC-MR              1:18.22    1:18.32        
                  37.54     1:18.32 (40.78)                                        
  8 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        1:26.76    1:18.90        
                  36.07     1:18.90 (42.83)                                        
  9 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              1:23.70    1:19.14        
                  37.63     1:19.14 (41.51)                                        
 10 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:18.10    1:19.32        
                  37.50     1:19.32 (41.82)                                        
 11 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:18.25    1:19.53        
                  37.70     1:19.53 (41.83)                                        
 12 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:25.59    1:20.70        
                  37.44     1:20.70 (43.26)                                        
 13 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:21.30    1:21.59        
                  39.24     1:21.59 (42.35)                                        
 14 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               1:31.00    1:21.85        
                  38.00     1:21.85 (43.85)                                        
 15 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:23.63    1:22.06        
                  38.32     1:22.06 (43.74)                                        
 16 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              1:20.65    1:22.45        
                  38.55     1:22.45 (43.90)                                        
 17 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:22.73    1:23.94        
                  39.18     1:23.94 (44.76)                                        
 18 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:24.74    1:24.08        
                  40.07     1:24.08 (44.01)                                        
 19 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:27.32    1:27.29        
                  40.60     1:27.29 (46.69)                                        
 20 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:28.82    1:27.80        
                  39.96     1:27.80 (47.84)                                        
 21 Bassett, Owen A           13 PBAC-MR              1:31.69    1:32.42        
                  43.51     1:32.42 (48.91)                                        
 22 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:33.73    1:35.19        
                  45.33     1:35.19 (49.86)                                        
 23 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:35.85    1:40.50        
                  46.95     1:40.50 (53.55)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              2:31.74    2:32.39 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.90 (38.85)     1:52.02 (40.12)     2:32.39 (40.37)
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:29.78    2:32.72 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.74 (37.49)     1:52.79 (40.05)     2:32.72 (39.93)
  3 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:56.00    2:48.53        
                  36.73     1:20.36 (43.63)     2:05.21 (44.85)     2:48.53 (43.32)
  4 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:52.38    2:49.11        
                  37.28     1:19.70 (42.42)     2:05.09 (45.39)     2:49.11 (44.02)
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:54.00    2:52.71        
                  37.97     1:22.81 (44.84)     2:08.05 (45.24)     2:52.71 (44.66)
  6 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              3:00.68    2:57.95        
                  41.31     1:26.50 (45.19)     2:12.50 (46.00)     2:57.95 (45.45)
  7 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              3:03.71    3:16.59        
                  43.07     1:33.00 (49.93)     2:25.63 (52.63)     3:16.59 (50.96)
  8 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              3:32.51    3:24.09        
                  46.34     1:37.56 (51.22)     2:30.89 (53.33)     3:24.09 (53.20)
  9 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:27.08        
                  46.76     1:40.05 (53.29)     2:33.70 (53.65)     3:27.08 (53.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              1:00.00    1:01.83 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.83 (32.98)                                        
  2 Santiago, Lucas A         14 AGMV-MR              1:08.00    1:03.72 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.72 (34.07)                                        
  3 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:06.27    1:04.38 SILV   
                  29.68     1:04.38 (34.70)                                        
  4 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:15.48    1:04.91 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.91 (34.91)                                        
  5 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:04.86    1:06.38 SILV   
                  30.49     1:06.38 (35.89)                                        
  6 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR              1:05.12    1:06.66 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.66 (36.28)                                        
  7 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:06.92    1:07.34        
                  31.26     1:07.34 (36.08)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:09.69    1:08.41        
                  31.18     1:08.41 (37.23)                                        
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:08.89    1:15.43        
                  34.09     1:15.43 (41.34)                                        
 10 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:15.67        
                  35.45     1:15.67 (40.22)                                        
 11 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:14.40    1:17.02        
                  33.91     1:17.02 (43.11)                                        
 12 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:21.54    1:20.91        
                  36.68     1:20.91 (44.23)                                        
 13 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:34.77    1:24.05        
                  36.18     1:24.05 (47.87)                                        
 14 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              1:24.72    1:24.28        
                  38.90     1:24.28 (45.38)                                        
 15 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:31.97    1:33.59        
                  42.92     1:33.59 (50.67)                                        
 16 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:37.90    1:39.77        
                  42.98     1:39.77 (56.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:18.01    2:19.38 SILV   
                  28.97     1:04.42 (35.45)     1:47.43 (43.01)     2:19.38 (31.95)
  2 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:25.50    2:26.86 SILV   
                  31.12     1:09.06 (37.94)     1:53.14 (44.08)     2:26.86 (33.72)
  3 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:29.29    2:28.92 SILV   
                  31.37     1:10.67 (39.30)     1:54.12 (43.45)     2:28.92 (34.80)
  4 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:32.00    2:29.99 SILV   
                  30.76     1:09.93 (39.17)     1:54.05 (44.12)     2:29.99 (35.94)
  5 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               2:45.66    2:33.24        
                  33.28     1:12.42 (39.14)     1:59.36 (46.94)     2:33.24 (33.88)
  6 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        2:42.60    2:33.56        
                  34.00     1:15.08 (41.08)     2:00.30 (45.22)     2:33.56 (33.26)
  7 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        2:34.15    2:36.70        
                  30.65     1:10.47 (39.82)     1:59.02 (48.55)     2:36.70 (37.68)
  8 Donaldson, AJ E           13 Barracudas-MR        2:38.85    2:38.08        
                  32.21     1:12.46 (40.25)     2:03.31 (50.85)     2:38.08 (34.77)
  9 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              2:39.05    2:38.80        
                  34.34     1:14.62 (40.28)     2:03.13 (48.51)     2:38.80 (35.67)
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:36.57    2:40.00        
                  36.54     1:16.09 (39.55)     2:03.70 (47.61)     2:40.00 (36.30)
 11 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              2:52.68    2:42.68        
                  35.25     1:17.01 (41.76)     2:03.66 (46.65)     2:42.68 (39.02)
 12 Qu, Matthew Y             13 MWDA-MR              2:49.16    2:52.58        
                  38.45     1:22.28 (43.83)     2:15.52 (53.24)     2:52.58 (37.06)
 13 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              3:14.48    3:08.63        
                  42.98     1:28.78 (45.80)     2:25.17 (56.39)     3:08.63 (43.46)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    1:52.20        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 13           2) Kunca, Alexander 14            
     3) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 13           4) Zhang, Daniel 13               
                  27.88       55.90 (28.02)     1:23.75 (27.85)     1:52.20 (28.45)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:02.87        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 13           2) Zhang, Daniel 13               
     3) Gorzula, Alexander 13           4) Kunca, Alexander 14            
                  30.75     1:05.64 (34.89)     2:02.87 (57.23)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                22.94      23.38        
  2 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                23.19      23.56        
  3 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                23.94      23.63        
  4 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                23.56      23.67        
  4 Whalen, Jack Henry H      15 CFJV-MR                23.01      23.67        
  6 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR                24.15      24.00        
  7 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                25.00      24.10        
  7 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                23.85      24.10        
  9 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                24.06      24.16        
 10 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  24.06      24.53        
 11 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                25.00      24.81        
 12 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                24.72      25.23        
 13 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                25.02      25.28        
 14 Pece, Logan A             15 UN-AD                  26.38      25.70        
 15 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR                24.84      26.13        
 16 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                26.11      26.15        
 17 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                29.08      29.54        
 18 Lenyszyn, Michael C       16 MWDA-MR                29.48      29.85        
 19 Luna, Jose A              15 WSSC-MR                30.48      30.48        
 20 White, Ethan P            15 PATS-MR                31.25      30.88        
 21 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AGMV-MR                34.37      34.45        
 22 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR                32.68      34.64        
 23 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                35.60      35.77        
 24 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                36.37      38.15        
 25 Chinigo, Nicky J           8 MWDA-MR                48.72      50.01        
 26 Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR               1:21.20    1:21.56        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                50.03      49.80        
                  24.26       49.80 (25.54)                                        
  2 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                50.16      50.40        
                  24.40       50.40 (26.00)                                        
  3 Whalen, Jack Henry H      15 CFJV-MR                51.36      50.98        
                  24.41       50.98 (26.57)                                        
  4 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                53.31      51.58        
                  24.45       51.58 (27.13)                                        
  5 San Martin, Nico          19 SPAR-MR                50.25      51.60        
                  24.64       51.60 (26.96)                                        
  6 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR                51.51      51.89        
                  25.43       51.89 (26.46)                                        
  7 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                52.69      52.21        
                  25.67       52.21 (26.54)                                        
  8 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                52.86      52.27        
                  25.42       52.27 (26.85)                                        
  9 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                55.04      53.65        
                  25.47       53.65 (28.18)                                        
 10 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR                 54.18      53.89        
                  25.88       53.89 (28.01)                                        
 11 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                53.22      54.04        
                  25.79       54.04 (28.25)                                        
 12 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 54.68      54.15        
                  25.94       54.15 (28.21)                                        
 13 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              1:01.77      55.86        
                  25.70       55.86 (30.16)                                        
 14 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                53.73      55.87        
                  26.88       55.87 (28.99)                                        
 15 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR                55.46      56.59        
                  27.43       56.59 (29.16)                                        
 16 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR              1:01.50    1:00.99        
                  28.74     1:00.99 (32.25)                                        
 17 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:05.89    1:03.27        
                  30.50     1:03.27 (32.77)                                        
 18 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:04.84    1:05.04        
                  31.04     1:05.04 (34.00)                                        
 19 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:11.60    1:11.26        
                  33.10     1:11.26 (38.16)                                        
 20 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:10.49    1:12.90        
                  35.82     1:12.90 (37.08)                                        
 21 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              1:13.68    1:13.55        
                  34.96     1:13.55 (38.59)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              1:48.97    1:48.36 SILV   
                  25.12       52.35 (27.23)     1:20.34 (27.99)     1:48.36 (28.02)
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:53.20    1:50.78 SILV   
                  26.07       53.87 (27.80)     1:22.39 (28.52)     1:50.78 (28.39)
  3 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:58.76    1:55.67 SILV   
                  26.37       56.02 (29.65)     1:26.25 (30.23)     1:55.67 (29.42)
  4 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              2:08.36    2:03.64        
                  26.20       56.22 (30.02)     1:29.04 (32.82)     2:03.64 (34.60)
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              2:02.23    2:05.05        
                  28.39       59.86 (31.47)     1:32.76 (32.90)     2:05.05 (32.29)
  6 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:05.80    2:05.65        
                  27.28       58.57 (31.29)     1:31.93 (33.36)     2:05.65 (33.72)
  7 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR              2:03.79    2:06.24        
                  27.82     1:00.63 (32.81)     1:34.84 (34.21)     2:06.24 (31.40)
  8 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR              1:55.22    2:09.71        
                  29.44     1:02.91 (33.47)     1:36.67 (33.76)     2:09.71 (33.04)
  9 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              2:25.34    2:25.88        
                  33.32     1:11.35 (38.03)     1:50.10 (38.75)     2:25.88 (35.78)
 10 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              2:32.82    2:33.63        
                  35.08     1:15.19 (40.11)     1:55.72 (40.53)     2:33.63 (37.91)
 11 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              2:51.17    2:51.20        
                  38.24     1:22.96 (44.72)     2:08.80 (45.84)     2:51.20 (42.40)
 12 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              2:59.00    2:57.41        
                  37.09     1:21.71 (44.62)     2:10.20 (48.49)     2:57.41 (47.21)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR                56.05      56.02        
                  27.50       56.02 (28.52)                                        
  2 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                56.41      56.26        
                  27.56       56.26 (28.70)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                58.17      57.02        
                  28.46       57.02 (28.56)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                55.22      57.39        
                  27.62       57.39 (29.77)                                        
  5 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                57.80      57.71        
                  28.50       57.71 (29.21)                                        
  6 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                58.10      58.08        
                  28.30       58.08 (29.78)                                        
  7 Whalen, Jack Henry H      15 CFJV-MR                59.20    1:00.71        
                  29.44     1:00.71 (31.27)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:02.65    1:01.75        
                  29.34     1:01.75 (32.41)                                        
  9 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.09    1:01.89        
                  30.15     1:01.89 (31.74)                                        
 10 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              1:02.35    1:05.89        
                  31.88     1:05.89 (34.01)                                        
 11 Pece, Logan A             15 UN-AD                1:07.44    1:07.43        
                  32.88     1:07.43 (34.55)                                        
 12 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:06.31    1:09.37        
                  33.72     1:09.37 (35.65)                                        
 13 Luna, Jose A              15 WSSC-MR              1:16.55    1:19.02        
 14 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:26.00    1:21.43        
                  38.49     1:21.43 (42.94)                                        
 15 Lenyszyn, Michael C       16 MWDA-MR              1:24.05    1:22.13        
                  38.99     1:22.13 (43.14)                                        
 16 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR              1:25.91    1:25.72        
                  41.76     1:25.72 (43.96)                                        
 17 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:29.04    1:29.74        
                  42.82     1:29.74 (46.92)                                        
 18 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:29.70    1:30.18        
                  43.37     1:30.18 (46.81)                                        
 19 White, Aiden              11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:33.66        
 20 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:31.69    1:33.69        
                  45.60     1:33.69 (48.09)                                        
 21 Chinigo, Nicky J           8 MWDA-MR              2:06.42    2:05.23        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR              1:59.74    2:05.39        
                  27.40       56.61 (29.21)     1:31.88 (35.27)     2:05.39 (33.51)
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:09.87    2:10.43        
                  30.06     1:03.32 (33.26)     1:37.37 (34.05)     2:10.43 (33.06)
  3 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:18.12    2:18.96        
                  31.62     1:06.16 (34.54)     1:42.80 (36.64)     2:18.96 (36.16)
  4 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:41.38    2:33.44        
                  36.68     1:15.98 (39.30)     1:56.01 (40.03)     2:33.44 (37.43)
  5 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:50.20        
                  54.75     1:53.86 (59.11)     2:52.90 (59.04)     3:50.20 (57.30)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                1:03.89    1:03.78        
                  30.65     1:03.78 (33.13)                                        
  2 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR              1:04.29    1:04.87        
                  30.76     1:04.87 (34.11)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:03.80    1:06.12        
                  31.10     1:06.12 (35.02)                                        
  4 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:06.51    1:06.23        
                  31.16     1:06.23 (35.07)                                        
  5 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              1:04.18    1:06.63        
                  31.66     1:06.63 (34.97)                                        
  6 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR              1:05.41    1:07.29        
                  31.53     1:07.29 (35.76)                                        
  7 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:08.39    1:07.44        
                  31.88     1:07.44 (35.56)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:09.57    1:09.62        
                  33.29     1:09.62 (36.33)                                        
  9 Whalen, Jack Henry H      15 CFJV-MR              1:09.90    1:10.22        
                  33.19     1:10.22 (37.03)                                        
 10 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:10.87        
                  33.07     1:10.87 (37.80)                                        
 11 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:10.38    1:11.54        
                  33.64     1:11.54 (37.90)                                        
 12 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              1:11.73    1:12.68        
                  34.92     1:12.68 (37.76)                                        
 13 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:17.06        
                  36.41     1:17.06 (40.65)                                        
 14 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR              1:24.55    1:17.64        
                  36.39     1:17.64 (41.25)                                        
 15 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR              1:23.35    1:19.69        
                  37.09     1:19.69 (42.60)                                        
 16 Zhu, Robert               13 PATS-MR              1:26.50    1:26.26        
                  40.41     1:26.26 (45.85)                                        
 17 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:26.42    1:29.92        
                  41.09     1:29.92 (48.83)                                        
 18 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:32.00    1:34.89        
                  45.22     1:34.89 (49.67)                                        
 19 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:37.86    1:39.38        
                  48.64     1:39.38 (50.74)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              2:06.63    2:17.09        
                  30.20     1:05.10 (34.90)     1:40.82 (35.72)     2:17.09 (36.27)
  2 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                2:16.67    2:20.24        
                  31.32     1:06.97 (35.65)     1:43.75 (36.78)     2:20.24 (36.49)
  3 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR              2:19.28    2:24.51        
                  34.37     1:11.45 (37.08)     1:49.83 (38.38)     2:24.51 (34.68)
  4 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:41.58    2:33.70        
                  34.36     1:12.94 (38.58)     1:52.81 (39.87)     2:33.70 (40.89)
  5 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:31.29    2:34.31        
                  35.01     1:16.07 (41.06)     1:55.92 (39.85)     2:34.31 (38.39)
  6 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              3:04.60    2:43.83        
                  35.25     1:17.41 (42.16)     2:00.90 (43.49)     2:43.83 (42.93)
  7 Pece, Logan A             15 UN-AD                1:11.05    2:44.81        
                  36.48     1:18.79 (42.31)     2:02.55 (43.76)     2:44.81 (42.26)
  8 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              2:56.13    2:56.46        
                  38.95     1:23.69 (44.74)     2:09.22 (45.53)     2:56.46 (47.24)
  9 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              3:14.00    3:18.38        
                  45.18     1:35.82 (50.64)     2:28.29 (52.47)     3:18.38 (50.09)
 10 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              3:15.00    3:28.02        
                  46.48     1:39.71 (53.23)     2:34.77 (55.06)     3:28.02 (53.25)
 11 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:30.33        
                  50.31     1:45.27 (54.96)     2:39.63 (54.36)     3:30.33 (50.70)
 12 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR              3:55.44    3:54.73        
                  51.52   1:52.17 (1:00.65)   2:53.24 (1:01.07)   3:54.73 (1:01.49)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR                56.11      55.57        
                  26.21       55.57 (29.36)                                        
  2 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                55.83      55.97        
                  25.49       55.97 (30.48)                                        
  3 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR                57.90      57.66        
                  27.17       57.66 (30.49)                                        
  4 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                  57.63      58.24        
                  27.14       58.24 (31.10)                                        
  5 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                55.69      58.25        
                  26.68       58.25 (31.57)                                        
  6 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                59.52      59.53        
                  27.39       59.53 (32.14)                                        
  7 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                56.68      59.59        
                  27.85       59.59 (31.74)                                        
  8 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:00.40    1:00.12        
                  27.42     1:00.12 (32.70)                                        
  9 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR                58.88    1:02.91        
                  28.89     1:02.91 (34.02)                                        
 10 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:04.42    1:04.04        
                  29.06     1:04.04 (34.98)                                        
 11 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:07.32    1:06.59        
                  29.65     1:06.59 (36.94)                                        
 12 Koyfman, Sam              15 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:10.49        
                  31.89     1:10.49 (38.60)                                        
 13 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:15.38    1:12.06        
                  33.01     1:12.06 (39.05)                                        
 14 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR              1:19.16    1:12.23        
                  32.95     1:12.23 (39.28)                                        
 15 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:32.52        
                  39.32     1:32.52 (53.20)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              2:03.13    2:03.43        
                  28.02       58.88 (30.86)     1:31.15 (32.27)     2:03.43 (32.28)
  2 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:03.03    2:06.02        
                  27.67       58.90 (31.23)     1:31.71 (32.81)     2:06.02 (34.31)
  3 Whalen, Jack Henry H      15 CFJV-MR              2:41.41    2:19.64        
                  28.54     1:03.46 (34.92)     1:40.39 (36.93)     2:19.64 (39.25)
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              2:57.84    2:49.66        
                  36.72     1:22.10 (45.38)     2:07.29 (45.19)     2:49.66 (42.37)
 -- Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sadchikov, Phill O        15 UN-AD                2:03.91    2:05.06        
                  27.16       59.80 (32.64)     1:35.76 (35.96)     2:05.06 (29.30)
  2 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:03.09    2:06.31        
                  27.22     1:00.44 (33.22)     1:36.51 (36.07)     2:06.31 (29.80)
  3 Whalen, Jack Henry H      15 CFJV-MR              2:14.13    2:12.78        
                  28.16     1:01.85 (33.69)     1:42.51 (40.66)     2:12.78 (30.27)
  4 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              2:10.20    2:14.21        
                  28.37     1:01.40 (33.03)     1:41.50 (40.10)     2:14.21 (32.71)
  5 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:22.50    2:22.77        
                  30.60     1:09.59 (38.99)     1:50.43 (40.84)     2:22.77 (32.34)
  6 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:21.82    2:26.63        
                  30.10     1:10.22 (40.12)     1:52.90 (42.68)     2:26.63 (33.73)
  7 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR              3:04.25    2:38.00        
                  33.01     1:13.57 (40.56)     1:59.46 (45.89)     2:38.00 (38.54)
  8 Zhu, Robert               13 PATS-MR              2:48.00    2:56.28        
                  39.89     1:25.64 (45.75)     2:13.44 (47.80)     2:56.28 (42.84)
  9 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              2:53.67    3:09.46        
                  40.35     1:28.59 (48.24)     2:27.22 (58.63)     3:09.46 (42.24)
 -- Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:03.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              2:15.28        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc