Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/11/2018 12:24 PM
             2018 MR AG-MV Last Splash Distance Invite - 2/9/2018              
                              Sanction #: 180204                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              5:52.58    5:50.32        
                  31.19     1:06.44 (35.25)     1:42.93 (36.49)     2:18.73 (35.80)
        2:54.17 (35.44)     3:30.16 (35.99)     4:06.41 (36.25)     4:42.19 (35.78)
        5:17.26 (35.07)     5:50.32 (33.06)                                        
  2 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              6:44.25    6:26.93        
                  34.85     1:14.30 (39.45)     1:54.17 (39.87)     2:34.51 (40.34)
        3:14.40 (39.89)     3:53.48 (39.08)     4:33.14 (39.66)     5:12.05 (38.91)
        5:51.23 (39.18)     6:26.93 (35.70)                                        
  3 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              6:31.65    6:31.13        
                  35.19     1:13.27 (38.08)     1:52.90 (39.63)     2:32.58 (39.68)
        3:12.33 (39.75)     3:52.92 (40.59)     4:33.12 (40.20)     5:13.57 (40.45)
        5:53.47 (39.90)     6:31.13 (37.66)                                        
  4 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              6:26.56    6:35.44        
                  32.81     1:12.34 (39.53)     1:53.94 (41.60)     2:34.67 (40.73)
        3:16.11 (41.44)     3:56.98 (40.87)     4:37.96 (40.98)     5:18.13 (40.17)
        5:57.38 (39.25)     6:35.44 (38.06)                                        
  5 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              6:57.20    6:42.22        
                  35.89     1:15.69 (39.80)     1:56.09 (40.40)     2:36.66 (40.57)
        3:18.18 (41.52)     3:58.83 (40.65)     4:40.12 (41.29)     5:21.97 (41.85)
        6:03.19 (41.22)     6:42.22 (39.03)                                        
  6 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR                   NT    7:22.05        
                  37.84     1:20.91 (43.07)   7:22.05 (6:01.14)                    
  7 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              7:50.62    7:29.31        
                  40.93     1:25.29 (44.36)     2:11.94 (46.65)     2:58.72 (46.78)
        3:46.66 (47.94)     4:31.81 (45.15)     5:18.31 (46.50)     6:03.97 (45.66)
        6:49.53 (45.56)     7:29.31 (39.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:57.30        
                  31.12     1:08.91 (37.79)     1:45.85 (36.94)     2:22.16 (36.31)
        3:06.49 (44.33)     3:50.60 (44.11)     4:24.10 (33.50)     4:57.30 (33.20)
  2 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              5:28.11    5:22.00        
                  34.54     1:16.98 (42.44)     1:59.53 (42.55)     2:41.24 (41.71)
        3:25.38 (44.14)     4:10.05 (44.67)     4:47.21 (37.16)     5:22.00 (34.79)
  3 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              6:30.00    6:32.57        
                  37.21     1:27.40 (50.19)   3:09.40 (1:42.00)     4:02.26 (52.86)
                                4:59.07 ( )   6:32.57 (1:33.50)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              5:27.91    5:19.21        
                  28.64     1:00.48 (31.84)     1:32.63 (32.15)     2:04.85 (32.22)
        2:37.34 (32.49)     3:10.16 (32.82)     3:42.30 (32.14)     4:15.38 (33.08)
        4:48.23 (32.85)     5:19.21 (30.98)                                        
  2 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               5:24.60    5:31.81        
                  28.95     1:01.02 (32.07)     1:34.30 (33.28)     2:08.19 (33.89)
        2:42.26 (34.07)     3:16.40 (34.14)     3:50.41 (34.01)     4:24.41 (34.00)
        4:58.57 (34.16)     5:31.81 (33.24)                                        
  3 Ippolito, Sara K          13 VAC-MR               5:40.43    5:48.98        
                  31.18     1:05.28 (34.10)     1:40.46 (35.18)     2:16.07 (35.61)
        2:52.28 (36.21)     3:27.87 (35.59)     4:03.53 (35.66)     4:39.41 (35.88)
        5:15.19 (35.78)     5:48.98 (33.79)                                        
  4 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               5:27.80    5:51.24        
                  29.72     1:03.54 (33.82)     1:38.55 (35.01)     2:14.75 (36.20)
        2:51.19 (36.44)     3:27.71 (36.52)     4:03.91 (36.20)     4:40.36 (36.45)
        5:16.11 (35.75)     5:51.24 (35.13)                                        
  5 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              5:46.59    5:53.36        
                  31.62     1:06.92 (35.30)     1:42.64 (35.72)     2:18.62 (35.98)
        2:54.45 (35.83)     3:30.81 (36.36)     4:06.97 (36.16)     4:42.95 (35.98)
        5:19.34 (36.39)     5:53.36 (34.02)                                        
  6 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              5:57.61    5:55.53        
                  30.95     1:06.64 (35.69)     1:43.04 (36.40)     2:19.42 (36.38)
        2:55.45 (36.03)     3:32.03 (36.58)     4:08.81 (36.78)     4:45.09 (36.28)
        5:20.88 (35.79)     5:55.53 (34.65)                                        
  7 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              6:09.99    6:07.84        
                                1:07.67 ( )     1:44.88 (37.21)     2:23.09 (38.21)
        3:01.57 (38.48)     3:39.48 (37.91)     4:17.79 (38.31)     4:55.29 (37.50)
        5:31.88 (36.59)     6:07.84 (35.96)                                        
  8 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              6:32.55    6:18.82        
                  33.14     1:13.15 (40.01)     1:52.27 (39.12)     2:30.82 (38.55)
        3:09.46 (38.64)     3:48.41 (38.95)     4:26.99 (38.58)     5:06.00 (39.01)
        5:43.47 (37.47)     6:18.82 (35.35)                                        
  9 Melley, Amanda            13 NYSA-MR              6:49.80    6:49.52        
                  35.26     1:15.88 (40.62)     1:56.90 (41.02)     2:38.97 (42.07)
        3:20.84 (41.87)     4:02.57 (41.73)     4:45.13 (42.56)     5:27.36 (42.23)
        6:09.27 (41.91)     6:49.52 (40.25)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR             19:53.95   19:38.48        
                  29.74     1:01.88 (32.14)     1:35.06 (33.18)     2:08.43 (33.37)
        2:41.84 (33.41)     3:16.06 (34.22)     3:50.06 (34.00)     4:23.98 (33.92)
        4:58.03 (34.05)     5:31.87 (33.84)     6:07.65 (35.78)     6:43.58 (35.93)
        7:20.06 (36.48)     7:56.21 (36.15)     8:32.52 (36.31)     9:09.10 (36.58)
        9:45.35 (36.25)    10:21.62 (36.27)    10:57.78 (36.16)    11:33.95 (36.17)
       12:10.97 (37.02)    12:48.14 (37.17)    13:25.57 (37.43)    14:03.38 (37.81)
       14:40.78 (37.40)    15:18.60 (37.82)    15:56.51 (37.91)    16:33.89 (37.38)
       17:11.42 (37.53)    17:48.84 (37.42)    18:26.18 (37.34)    19:03.03 (36.85)
       19:38.48 (35.45)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              5:00.04    5:01.63        
                  29.69     1:06.43 (36.74)     1:43.74 (37.31)     2:20.26 (36.52)
        3:07.42 (47.16)     3:54.42 (47.00)     4:29.06 (34.64)     5:01.63 (32.57)
  2 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              5:19.30    5:10.28        
                  33.14     1:11.49 (38.35)     1:51.78 (40.29)     2:32.18 (40.40)
        3:14.43 (42.25)     3:57.26 (42.83)     4:35.48 (38.22)     5:10.28 (34.80)
  3 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              5:28.77    5:30.00        
                  31.83     1:10.73 (38.90)     1:53.04 (42.31)     2:35.02 (41.98)
        3:24.06 (49.04)     4:13.49 (49.43)     4:52.18 (38.69)     5:30.00 (37.82)
  4 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              5:44.27    5:38.65        
                  34.07     1:15.46 (41.39)     1:58.20 (42.74)     2:39.85 (41.65)
        3:30.93 (51.08)     4:22.69 (51.76)     5:01.35 (38.66)     5:38.65 (37.30)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:38.34    5:40.81        
                  29.88     1:02.46 (32.58)     1:36.45 (33.99)     2:10.49 (34.04)
        2:45.02 (34.53)     3:19.94 (34.92)     3:54.78 (34.84)     4:30.20 (35.42)
        5:05.49 (35.29)     5:40.81 (35.32)                                        
  2 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              5:35.76    5:41.32        
                  29.85     1:03.20 (33.35)     1:36.85 (33.65)     2:11.57 (34.72)
        2:46.64 (35.07)     3:21.85 (35.21)     3:56.39 (34.54)     4:31.95 (35.56)
        5:07.67 (35.72)     5:41.32 (33.65)                                        
  3 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:43.62    5:51.84        
                  30.73     1:04.66 (33.93)     1:39.72 (35.06)     2:15.19 (35.47)
        2:51.16 (35.97)     3:27.27 (36.11)     4:03.36 (36.09)     4:39.54 (36.18)
        5:15.90 (36.36)     5:51.84 (35.94)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              5:55.02    6:17.23        
                  32.12     1:08.62 (36.50)     1:46.94 (38.32)     2:26.16 (39.22)
        3:04.99 (38.83)     3:43.44 (38.45)     4:21.82 (38.38)     5:00.52 (38.70)
        5:39.59 (39.07)     6:17.23 (37.64)                                        
  5 Haak, Sam M               15 AGMV-MR              6:51.55    6:44.39        
                  34.56     1:12.77 (38.21)     1:52.78 (40.01)     2:33.76 (40.98)
        3:15.26 (41.50)     3:57.11 (41.85)     4:39.25 (42.14)     5:22.03 (42.78)
        6:04.17 (42.14)     6:44.39 (40.22)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spina, Ness               16 AGMV-MR                   NT   23:14.17        
                  37.55     1:18.97 (41.42)     2:00.75 (41.78)     2:43.03 (42.28)
        3:25.28 (42.25)     4:06.85 (41.57)     4:48.93 (42.08)     5:31.42 (42.49)
        6:13.77 (42.35)     6:56.32 (42.55)     7:38.45 (42.13)     8:22.10 (43.65)
        9:04.15 (42.05)     9:47.03 (42.88)    10:29.70 (42.67)    11:12.36 (42.66)
       11:55.67 (43.31)    12:38.30 (42.63)    13:20.64 (42.34)    14:03.11 (42.47)
       14:45.68 (42.57)    15:28.41 (42.73)    16:10.84 (42.43)    16:52.75 (41.91)
       17:35.71 (42.96)    18:18.36 (42.65)    19:02.18 (43.82)    19:44.13 (41.95)
       20:27.09 (42.96)    21:09.36 (42.27)    21:53.81 (44.45)    22:36.61 (42.80)
       23:14.17 (37.56)
  2 Pietraszka, Sarah G       18 AGMV-MR                   NT   23:14.41        
                  37.63     1:19.07 (41.44)     2:00.59 (41.52)     2:42.28 (41.69)
        3:24.54 (42.26)     4:06.88 (42.34)     4:49.26 (42.38)     5:31.34 (42.08)
        6:13.82 (42.48)     6:56.54 (42.72)     7:39.58 (43.04)     8:22.53 (42.95)
        9:06.01 (43.48)     9:48.34 (42.33)    10:31.07 (42.73)    11:14.15 (43.08)
                               12:39.38 ( )    13:21.83 (42.45)    14:04.43 (42.60)
       14:47.05 (42.62)    15:29.24 (42.19)    16:11.40 (42.16)    16:53.81 (42.41)
       17:35.83 (42.02)    18:18.91 (43.08)    19:01.22 (42.31)                    
           20:26.54 ( )    21:09.61 (43.07)    21:52.53 (42.92)    22:35.71 (43.18)
       23:14.41 (38.70)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melley, Emma              15 NYSA-MR              5:12.27    4:56.58        
                  30.49     1:06.65 (36.16)     1:45.21 (38.56)     2:22.41 (37.20)
        3:05.39 (42.98)     3:50.54 (45.15)     4:24.05 (33.51)     4:56.58 (32.53)
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              4:51.02    5:03.94        
                  31.53     1:09.25 (37.72)     1:47.08 (37.83)     2:24.97 (37.89)
        3:10.11 (45.14)     3:55.67 (45.56)     4:30.05 (34.38)     5:03.94 (33.89)
  3 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               5:06.32    5:09.39        
                  32.61     1:12.49 (39.88)     1:52.34 (39.85)     2:31.28 (38.94)
        3:14.56 (43.28)     3:59.39 (44.83)     4:35.39 (36.00)     5:09.39 (34.00)
  4 Armstrong, Claire M       15 NYSA-MR              5:55.43    5:09.62        
                  31.67     1:10.88 (39.21)     1:51.23 (40.35)     2:29.73 (38.50)
        3:15.33 (45.60)     4:00.72 (45.39)     4:35.82 (35.10)     5:09.62 (33.80)
  5 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              5:07.66    5:14.55        
                  33.64     1:13.35 (39.71)     1:53.11 (39.76)     2:33.11 (40.00)
        3:19.77 (46.66)     4:07.11 (47.34)     4:41.45 (34.34)     5:14.55 (33.10)
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              5:18.55    5:17.27        
                  33.06     1:11.59 (38.53)     1:53.29 (41.70)     2:34.21 (40.92)
        3:19.58 (45.37)     4:05.70 (46.12)     4:42.42 (36.72)     5:17.27 (34.85)
  7 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              5:17.00    5:18.96        
                  34.00     1:13.53 (39.53)     1:55.40 (41.87)     2:35.71 (40.31)
        3:21.18 (45.47)     4:07.51 (46.33)     4:44.14 (36.63)     5:18.96 (34.82)
  8 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                    NT    5:19.01        
                  33.33     1:13.01 (39.68)     1:50.82 (37.81)     2:29.47 (38.65)
        3:15.47 (46.00)     4:03.67 (48.20)     4:41.51 (37.84)     5:19.01 (37.50)
  9 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:23.40    5:22.09        
                  34.29     1:16.49 (42.20)     1:58.21 (41.72)     2:39.15 (40.94)
        3:26.03 (46.88)     4:12.78 (46.75)     4:48.26 (35.48)     5:22.09 (33.83)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              7:13.81    7:23.86        
                  37.62     1:21.92 (44.30)     2:08.40 (46.48)     2:54.22 (45.82)
        3:39.83 (45.61)     4:26.54 (46.71)     5:11.10 (44.56)     5:55.95 (44.85)
        6:41.16 (45.21)     7:23.86 (42.70)                                        
  2 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              7:45.98    7:38.43        
                  38.20     1:22.66 (44.46)     2:12.24 (49.58)     2:55.41 (43.17)
        3:42.98 (47.57)     4:31.31 (48.33)     5:20.10 (48.79)     6:07.98 (47.88)
        6:55.49 (47.51)     7:38.43 (42.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              6:15.74    6:10.15        
                  33.61     1:10.58 (36.97)     1:48.54 (37.96)     2:26.47 (37.93)
        3:04.39 (37.92)     3:42.37 (37.98)     4:19.45 (37.08)     4:56.76 (37.31)
        5:34.52 (37.76)     6:10.15 (35.63)                                        
  2 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              7:16.90    6:47.52        
                  34.55     1:14.13 (39.58)     1:55.80 (41.67)     2:37.90 (42.10)
        3:19.31 (41.41)     4:01.06 (41.75)     4:42.83 (41.77)     5:24.80 (41.97)
        6:07.38 (42.58)     6:47.52 (40.14)                                        
  3 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              6:36.12    6:48.44        
                  33.95     1:14.44 (40.49)     1:55.84 (41.40)     2:37.98 (42.14)
        3:19.47 (41.49)     4:02.51 (43.04)     4:44.86 (42.35)     5:27.66 (42.80)
        6:08.85 (41.19)     6:48.44 (39.59)                                        
  4 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              7:10.05    6:52.19        
                  35.13     1:17.03 (41.90)     1:58.85 (41.82)     2:41.36 (42.51)
        3:24.04 (42.68)     4:06.43 (42.39)     4:48.49 (42.06)     5:31.05 (42.56)
        6:12.46 (41.41)     6:52.19 (39.73)                                        
  5 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              7:17.03    7:18.68        
                                1:07.88 ( )     1:51.89 (44.01)     2:37.07 (45.18)
        3:23.18 (46.11)     4:10.14 (46.96)     4:58.52 (48.38)     5:47.53 (49.01)
        6:37.33 (49.80)     7:18.68 (41.35)                                        
  6 Kamath, Vinay A           12 AGMV-MR                   NT    7:49.79        
                  39.89                                                 3:01.76 ( )
        3:50.83 (49.07)     4:40.11 (49.28)     5:28.28 (48.17)     6:17.71 (49.43)
        7:06.25 (48.54)     7:49.79 (43.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 AGMV-MR              5:18.34    5:22.51        
                  28.56     1:00.45 (31.89)     1:33.04 (32.59)     2:05.72 (32.68)
        2:38.59 (32.87)     3:11.75 (33.16)     3:44.84 (33.09)     4:17.88 (33.04)
        4:50.93 (33.05)     5:22.51 (31.58)                                        
  2 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              7:01.89    6:36.04        
                  31.90     1:09.41 (37.51)                             2:27.05 ( )
        3:06.11 (39.06)     3:47.03 (40.92)     4:26.68 (39.65)     5:06.80 (40.12)
      6:36.04 (1:29.24)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              5:10.79    5:06.12        
                  30.57     1:06.51 (35.94)     1:47.36 (40.85)     2:27.76 (40.40)
        3:11.08 (43.32)     3:54.30 (43.22)     4:30.62 (36.32)     5:06.12 (35.50)
  2 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              5:18.78    5:16.90        
                  34.12     1:14.32 (40.20)     1:54.01 (39.69)     2:33.25 (39.24)
        3:19.18 (45.93)     4:03.94 (44.76)     4:40.98 (37.04)     5:16.90 (35.92)
 -- Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              5:10.84         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  29.88     1:06.23 (36.35)     1:42.77 (36.54)     2:20.21 (37.44)
        3:05.15 (44.94)     3:51.92 (46.77)     4:26.70 (34.78)          DQ (36.25)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danaher, William          15 AGMV-MR              6:04.99    6:02.01        
                  30.92     1:06.41 (35.49)     1:43.23 (36.82)     2:20.10 (36.87)
        2:57.87 (37.77)     3:35.91 (38.04)     4:13.83 (37.92)     4:51.28 (37.45)
        5:27.52 (36.24)     6:02.01 (34.49)                                        
  2 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR              6:30.00    6:29.42        
                  32.84     1:09.89 (37.05)     1:49.09 (39.20)     2:29.51 (40.42)
        3:10.20 (40.69)     3:51.19 (40.99)   6:29.42 (2:38.23)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR             17:54.29   17:40.95        
                  26.70       55.97 (29.27)     1:26.39 (30.42)     1:57.00 (30.61)
        2:28.03 (31.03)     2:59.34 (31.31)     3:30.76 (31.42)     4:02.05 (31.29)
        4:33.94 (31.89)     5:05.66 (31.72)     5:37.36 (31.70)     6:09.55 (32.19)
        6:41.80 (32.25)     7:14.04 (32.24)     7:46.40 (32.36)     8:19.37 (32.97)
        8:52.28 (32.91)     9:25.22 (32.94)     9:58.14 (32.92)    10:31.25 (33.11)
       11:04.36 (33.11)    11:37.67 (33.31)    12:11.16 (33.49)    12:44.02 (32.86)
       13:16.67 (32.65)    13:49.97 (33.30)    14:23.10 (33.13)    14:56.43 (33.33)
       15:30.03 (33.60)    16:03.18 (33.15)    16:36.38 (33.20)    17:08.87 (32.49)
       17:40.95 (32.08)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              4:48.96    4:47.36        
                  28.16     1:01.68 (33.52)     1:38.32 (36.64)     2:12.77 (34.45)
        2:57.10 (44.33)     3:40.85 (43.75)     4:16.34 (35.49)     4:47.36 (31.02)