Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/16/2018 11:10 AM
          2018 MR NBS Sharks Trials & Finals - 1/12/2018 to 1/14/2018          
              Newburgh Sharks Trials & Finals, Sanction #: 180109              
                              January 12-14 2018                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   27.25    2/9/2002 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                31.94      31.12 JO     
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 32.52      32.08 SILV   
  3 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                31.77      32.24 SILV   
  4 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                32.79      32.52 SILV   
  5 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 36.32      35.45        
  6 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR                 38.71      36.02        
  7 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR                35.76      36.28        
  8 Murphy, Gabriela           9 KRKN-NI                38.13      36.30        
  9 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                39.51      36.94        
 10 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 38.95      38.79        
 11 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR                37.03      39.81        
 12 Williams, Kiara B          9 PBAC-MR                41.10      39.85        
 13 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 41.20      39.93        
 14 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                40.94      39.98        
 15 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 41.05      40.11        
 16 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR                44.65      40.78        
 17 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 44.44      41.26        
 18 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                40.12      41.27        
 19 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 45.62      42.83        
 20 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 46.28      45.62        
 21 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                48.90      45.74        
 22 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR                 50.02      45.92        
 23 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                 48.67      46.39        
 24 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 44.93      46.54        
 25 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 45.38      46.99        
 26 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 48.66      47.07        
 27 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                 49.65      47.61        
 28 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR                47.81      47.71        
 29 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 48.34      48.21        
 30 Leible, Bianca C           8 LBA-MR                 55.77      48.95        
 31 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                 52.90      49.15        
 32 Knowlton, Ava L            9 KRKN-NI                53.69      49.63        
 33 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 53.96      49.90        
 34 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                 55.80      52.00        
 35 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                49.94      52.03        
 36 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR                 51.51      53.48        
 37 Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              1:14.83      56.28        
 38 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 49.61      58.74        
 39 Joachim, Gianna M          6 NBS-MR               1:11.21    1:02.73        
 40 Vargas, Victoria N         7 PBAC-MR                59.15    1:05.91        
 41 Filipkowski, Chloe J       6 NBS-MR               1:16.40    1:10.01        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:00.34    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:10.66    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.53     1:10.85 (37.32)                                        
  2 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:13.95    1:11.78 SILV   
                  33.95     1:11.78 (37.83)                                        
  3 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:17.77    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.34     1:12.04 (37.70)                                        
  4 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.51 (39.94)                                        
  5 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR               1:28.95    1:20.48        
                  36.57     1:20.48 (43.91)                                        
  6 Murphy, Gabriela           9 KRKN-NI              1:24.67    1:21.13        
                  38.43     1:21.13 (42.70)                                        
  7 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:26.42    1:22.81        
                  39.25     1:22.81 (43.56)                                        
  8 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:21.47    1:23.08        
                  38.89     1:23.08 (44.19)                                        
  9 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:38.37    1:30.90        
                  42.09     1:30.90 (48.81)                                        
 10 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:30.95    1:30.91        
                  43.05     1:30.91 (47.86)                                        
 11 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:32.48    1:31.04        
                  42.49     1:31.04 (48.55)                                        
 12 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:31.87    1:32.56        
                  43.56     1:32.56 (49.00)                                        
 13 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:44.95    1:36.36        
                  14.78   1:36.36 (1:21.58)                                        
 14 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:51.56    1:44.33        
                  49.88     1:44.33 (54.45)                                        
 15 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                    NT    1:45.66        
                  54.00     1:45.66 (51.66)                                        
 16 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:46.49        
                  49.57     1:46.49 (56.92)                                        
 17 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:45.69    1:46.73        
                  49.84     1:46.73 (56.89)                                        
 18 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:48.65        
                  53.00     1:48.65 (55.65)                                        
 19 Knowlton, Ava L            9 KRKN-NI              2:28.67    1:49.58        
                  49.05   1:49.58 (1:00.53)                                        
 20 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:51.99    1:51.48        
                  51.01   1:51.48 (1:00.47)                                        
 21 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.82        
                  52.82   1:52.82 (1:00.00)                                        
 22 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:06.33    1:55.47        
                  53.48   1:55.47 (1:01.99)                                        
 23 Petty, Lucia F             9 LBA-MR               2:10.79    2:04.35        
                1:00.00   2:04.35 (1:04.35)                                        
 24 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:58.35    2:05.25        
                  58.36   2:05.25 (1:06.89)                                        
 25 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:09.86        
                  58.72   2:09.86 (1:11.14)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:17.74   1/21/2005 Brittany Friese, NBS                       
                2:28.99  10&U ZQ
                2:29.99  10&U JO
                2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               2:40.68    2:33.75 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.51 (38.84)     1:53.81 (40.30)     2:33.75 (39.94)
  2 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               2:51.88    2:43.23 SILV   
                  36.77     1:19.05 (42.28)     2:02.11 (43.06)     2:43.23 (41.12)
  3 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                    NT    3:28.43        
                  42.62     1:37.81 (55.19)     2:37.28 (59.47)     3:28.43 (51.15)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   32.18    2/1/2004 Christina Simonetti-NS                       
                36.49  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 39.87      38.46 SILV   
  2 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 39.86      38.51 SILV   
  3 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                41.68      39.48 SILV   
  4 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                 42.98      40.00 SILV   
  5 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR                    NT      40.57 SILV   
  6 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 47.43      41.19 SILV   
  7 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR                 47.03      43.99        
  8 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                45.44      44.67        
  9 Murphy, Gabriela           9 KRKN-NI                44.45      44.72        
 10 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 47.56      47.34        
 11 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                 49.13      47.75        
 12 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR                48.32      48.29        
 13 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 49.08      48.53        
 14 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 50.48      48.55        
 15 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 55.03      50.06        
 16 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                 57.37      52.46        
 17 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                 51.82      53.27        
 18 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                 53.61      54.25        
 19 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 56.91      55.13        
 20 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                 55.86      56.43        
 21 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 58.31      56.52        
 22 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                 55.50      57.14        
 23 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                 59.70      57.29        
 24 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 53.73      57.56        
 25 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:01.30      57.73        
 26 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                 58.25      59.92        
 27 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                 58.88    1:00.71        
 28 Knowlton, Ava L            9 KRKN-NI                59.57    1:01.20        
 29 Petty, Lucia F             9 LBA-MR               1:06.87    1:07.12        
 -- Filipkowski, Chloe J       6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.81    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:22.95    1:21.82 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.82 (42.16)                                        
  2 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:31.79    1:24.15 SILV   
                  41.57     1:24.15 (42.58)                                        
  3 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:27.84    1:26.92 SILV   
                  42.53     1:26.92 (44.39)                                        
  3 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:32.35    1:26.92 SILV   
                  42.55     1:26.92 (44.37)                                        
  5 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:27.33    1:29.02 SILV   
                  42.22     1:29.02 (46.80)                                        
  6 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:30.97    1:29.55 SILV   
                  43.68     1:29.55 (45.87)                                        
  7 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR               1:38.97    1:37.64        
  8 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:36.74    1:38.86        
                  47.27     1:38.86 (51.59)                                        
  9 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR              1:50.15    1:41.48        
 10 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:42.93    1:45.17        
                  50.41     1:45.17 (54.76)                                        
 11 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR               1:51.58    1:45.91        
 12 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:56.43    1:51.74        
 13 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR              1:59.07    1:55.11        
                  56.67     1:55.11 (58.44)                                        
 14 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:25.15    1:58.65        
                  59.36     1:58.65 (59.29)                                        
 15 Rounds, Maia               7 VAC-MR                    NT    1:59.45        
                  56.75   1:59.45 (1:02.70)                                        
 16 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               2:10.08    2:00.21        
 17 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               2:03.46    2:01.22        
 18 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR               2:04.46    2:01.24        
                  58.86   2:01.24 (1:02.38)                                        
 19 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:59.40    2:02.25        
                  57.20   2:02.25 (1:05.05)                                        
 20 Leible, Bianca C           8 LBA-MR               2:10.82    2:02.57        
                1:00.59   2:02.57 (1:01.98)                                        
 21 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR              2:11.81    2:02.64        
                  56.82   2:02.64 (1:05.82)                                        
 22 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR               2:30.41    2:07.50        
                1:01.42   2:07.50 (1:06.08)                                        
 23 Knowlton, Ava L            9 KRKN-NI              2:37.19    2:08.24        
                1:01.17   2:08.24 (1:07.07)                                        
 24 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               2:07.01    2:09.58        
                1:01.63   2:09.58 (1:07.95)                                        
 -- Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              2:25.74         DQ        
                  58.29                                                            
 -- Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:44.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.28          DQ (54.95)                                        
 -- Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.40        DQ (1:05.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   35.81   1/15/2011 Katelyn Walsh, MSC  -MR                      
                41.39  ZQ
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                40.48      41.21 ZQ     
  2 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR                43.32      42.75 SILV   
  3 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                52.77      42.96 SILV   
  4 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                 47.83      44.89 SILV   
  5 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                46.98      45.16 SILV   
  6 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR                 46.95      46.15 SILV   
  7 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 47.20      47.85        
  8 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 50.41      48.96        
  9 Murphy, Gabriela           9 KRKN-NI                58.25      49.27        
 10 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR                48.88      50.46        
 11 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                48.27      50.50        
 12 Williams, Kiara B          9 PBAC-MR              1:04.04      51.06        
 13 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 50.92      52.32        
 14 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 55.93      53.35        
 15 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR                56.22      54.82        
 16 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:01.44    1:00.79        
 17 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:03.68    1:02.08        
 18 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:03.06        
 19 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.49        
 20 Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:05.90        
 21 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               1:10.50    1:07.47        
 22 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:05.47    1:08.41        
 23 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:12.52        
 24 Newberns, Maya E           8 PBAC-MR              1:30.15    1:17.30        
 25 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:17.72        
 26 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:21.00        
 -- Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.21    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:28.49  ZQ
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:39.65    1:37.88 SILV   
                  48.21     1:37.88 (49.67)                                        
  2 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:39.19    1:38.61 SILV   
                  46.36     1:38.61 (52.25)                                        
  3 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:48.51    1:39.92 SILV   
                  47.93     1:39.92 (51.99)                                        
  4 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:43.57    1:42.20 SILV   
                  48.25     1:42.20 (53.95)                                        
  5 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:47.73    1:42.52 SILV   
                  49.37     1:42.52 (53.15)                                        
  6 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              1:45.15    1:46.42        
                  50.46     1:46.42 (55.96)                                        
  7 Hogan, Kayla J            10 LIE-MR                    NT    1:47.35        
                  51.39     1:47.35 (55.96)                                        
  8 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:47.03    1:47.46        
                  51.50     1:47.46 (55.96)                                        
  9 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:48.46    1:53.98        
                  53.99     1:53.98 (59.99)                                        
 10 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:59.77    1:56.96        
                  56.22   1:56.96 (1:00.74)                                        
 11 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:06.89        
                1:04.00   2:06.89 (1:02.89)                                        
 12 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               2:18.10    2:11.25        
                1:03.06   2:11.25 (1:08.19)                                        
 13 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:15.61        
                1:04.35   2:15.61 (1:11.26)                                        
 14 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR              2:00.00    2:16.44        
                1:04.21   2:16.44 (1:12.23)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.33    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID, North Shore               
                34.79  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR                 36.98      37.50 SILV   
  2 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 39.62      38.78 SILV   
  3 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR                 39.37      40.07 SILV   
  4 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR                 46.58      42.62        
  5 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                41.19      43.03        
  6 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT      44.09        
  7 Murray, Holly K           10 LBA-MR                 51.63      45.23        
  8 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 44.60      45.39        
  9 Murphy, Gabriela           9 KRKN-NI                43.85      47.70        
 10 Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR                 57.32      55.02        
 11 Rivera, Sophia B          10 WSSC-MR              1:14.04      56.46        
 12 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:07.94      58.43        
 13 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR                    NT      59.03        
 14 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:02.03    1:04.56        
 15 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               1:18.59    1:04.72        
 16 Tom, Victory W             8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:08.33        
 -- Petty, Lucia F             9 LBA-MR               1:22.08         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Proper, Melanie J          9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.41    2/1/1996 Valerie Hsia-YMID                          
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:27.60    1:29.58 SILV   
                  40.87     1:29.58 (48.71)                                        
  2 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:34.44    1:32.08 SILV   
                  42.45     1:32.08 (49.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.71    2/1/1999 Tokina Yamamoto-BSC                        
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:19.64    1:19.99 JO     
                  38.35     1:19.99 (41.64)                                        
  2 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR              1:21.53    1:20.21 SILV   
                  36.74     1:20.21 (43.47)                                        
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 NBS-MR               1:27.90    1:25.43 SILV   
                  38.64     1:25.43 (46.79)                                        
  4 Parreno, Antonia N        10 LBA-MR               1:28.01    1:25.63 SILV   
                  39.75     1:25.63 (45.88)                                        
  5 Kramer, Ellen F           10 NYSA-MR              1:28.15    1:26.84 SILV   
                  42.54     1:26.84 (44.30)                                        
  6 Morris, Taryn M           10 LBA-MR               1:37.80    1:29.30        
                  44.10     1:29.30 (45.20)                                        
  7 Leonard, Emily V          10 NBS-MR               1:37.22    1:29.37        
                  42.77     1:29.37 (46.60)                                        
  8 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:29.57    1:30.41        
                  41.54     1:30.41 (48.87)                                        
  9 Wieczorek, Catie M         9 PBAC-MR              1:41.53    1:38.58        
                  48.26     1:38.58 (50.32)                                        
 10 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:39.32        
                1:39.32         1:39.32 ( )                                        
 11 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:42.54    1:40.14        
                  49.60     1:40.14 (50.54)                                        
 12 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:49.80    1:40.46        
                  47.82     1:40.46 (52.64)                                        
 13 Gibson, Grace M           10 PBAC-MR              1:42.45    1:41.81        
                  46.22     1:41.81 (55.59)                                        
 14 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:58.40    1:48.88        
                  52.78     1:48.88 (56.10)                                        
 15 Dowson, Molly B           10 PBAC-MR              1:50.57    1:49.50        
                  52.50     1:49.50 (57.00)                                        
 16 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:58.34    1:54.14        
                  56.81     1:54.14 (57.33)                                        
 17 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:00.43        
                  59.66   2:00.43 (1:00.77)                                        
 18 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               2:03.95    2:01.32        
                  58.37   2:01.32 (1:02.95)                                        
 19 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               2:09.52    2:02.05        
                1:29.00     2:02.05 (33.05)                                        
 20 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               2:02.81    2:03.09        
                  59.33   2:03.09 (1:03.76)                                        
 21 Moriarty, Finella S        8 LBA-MR               2:16.74    2:08.32        
                1:00.20   2:08.32 (1:08.12)                                        
 22 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:10.98        
                1:04.78   2:10.98 (1:06.20)                                        
 23 Moriarty, Machara B        8 LBA-MR               2:33.28    2:33.47        
                1:19.76   2:33.47 (1:13.71)                                        
 -- Messing, Samantha K        8 VAC-MR               1:55.02         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                  52.26                                                            
 -- Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               2:10.34         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  58.05        DQ (1:09.69)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.13    2/1/1991 YMID                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:19.14    2:21.98        
     1) Leonard, Emily V 10             2) Losgar, Morghain 10            
     3) Jones, Alexis J 10              4) Rivera, Jacqueline 10          
                  34.95     1:12.22 (37.27)     1:48.72 (36.50)     2:21.98 (33.26)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                            NT    2:23.58        
     1) Minchak, Jami E 10              2) Morris, Taryn M 10             
     3) Davis, Fiona C 9                4) Parreno, Antonia N 10          
                  34.93     1:10.42 (35.49)     1:50.86 (40.44)     2:23.58 (32.72)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                            NT    3:02.03        
     1) Duffy, Keira J 8                2) Moriarty, Finella S 8          
     3) Murray, Holly K 10              4) Diaz, Una M 7                  
                  47.72   1:48.62 (1:00.90)     2:31.12 (42.50)     3:02.03 (30.91)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           2:55.78         DQ        
     1) Ozkovalak, Lara 10              2) VanDalinda, Allison M 10       
     3) Walsh, Leah E 8                 4) Haydt, Abigail G 8             
                  52.48   2:31.02 (1:38.54)     2:46.51 (15.49)          DQ (25.64)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.59   1/15/2017 Long Beach Aquatics, LBA  -MR              
                         A Guglielmo, K Sullivan, S Paggi, O Vogt          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:51.54    2:42.58        
     1) Minchak, Jami E 10              2) Davis, Fiona C 9               
     3) Parreno, Antonia N 10           4) Morris, Taryn M 10             
                  39.65     1:28.91 (49.26)     2:08.38 (39.47)     2:42.58 (34.20)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:45.97    2:43.38        
     1) Losgar, Morghain 10             2) Leonard, Emily V 10            
     3) Rivera, Jacqueline 10           4) Jones, Alexis J 10             
                  44.46     1:30.78 (46.32)     2:07.75 (36.97)     2:43.38 (35.63)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'B'                           3:34.06         DQ        
     1) Walsh, Leah E 8                 2) Burgarelli, Carmen A 8         
     3) Haydt, Abigail G 8              4) Jones, Athena S 6              
                1:04.02     2:00.01 (55.99)     2:59.25 (59.24)          DQ (47.45)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   25.78    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                27.99  ZQ
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                  28.04      26.47 ZQ     
  2 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 27.28      26.89 ZQ     
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                  27.62      27.14 ZQ     
  4 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI                27.31      27.40 ZQ     
  5 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                  28.14      27.44 ZQ     
  6 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                28.59      27.73 ZQ     
  7 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                  29.32      28.07 SILV   
  8 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                28.24      28.17 SILV   
  9 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                29.17      28.21 SILV   
 10 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                  29.00      28.29 SILV   
 11 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 28.93      28.56 SILV   
 12 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                  29.64      28.72 SILV   
 13 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                  30.33      28.74 SILV   
 14 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                  29.32      28.94 SILV   
 15 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 28.83      28.97 SILV   
 16 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 29.38      29.07 SILV   
 17 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 30.74      30.08 SILV   
 18 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                  30.43      30.10 SILV   
 19 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                30.38      30.12 SILV   
 20 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                29.70      30.22 SILV   
 21 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                30.64      30.33 SILV   
 22 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 32.03      30.39 SILV   
 23 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                  31.17      30.51 SILV   
 24 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 32.12      30.81 SILV   
 25 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                  32.01      31.21        
 26 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                  32.24      31.45        
 27 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 32.41      31.49        
 28 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR                34.15      31.83        
 29 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 33.37      31.89        
 30 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 33.53      31.97        
 31 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 33.26      32.11        
 32 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR                 33.30      32.22        
 33 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 34.47      32.37        
 34 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                  34.18      32.41        
 35 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 33.09      32.73        
 35 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 32.82      32.73        
 37 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 35.93      32.84        
 38 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 33.99      33.14        
 39 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                  34.54      33.22        
 40 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                35.28      33.25        
 41 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 33.91      33.59        
 42 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR                 34.10      34.62        
 43 Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR                 36.88      34.93        
 44 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 33.58      35.10        
 45 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 37.04      35.72        
 46 Turner, Julia M           11 LBA-MR                 37.87      35.95        
 47 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR                 39.15      36.54        
 48 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 36.11      36.58        
 49 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 37.72      36.98        
 50 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 40.36      41.21        
 51 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                41.99      42.26        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.11    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 58.51      57.95 ZQ     
                  27.74       57.95 (30.21)                                        
  2 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI              1:01.43    1:01.13 SILV   
                  29.38     1:01.13 (31.75)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                1:00.90    1:01.22 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.22 (32.37)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                1:03.26    1:01.63 SILV   
                  29.50     1:01.63 (32.13)                                        
  5 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                1:03.80    1:02.34 SILV   
                  35.00     1:02.34 (27.34)                                        
  6 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                1:03.84    1:03.11 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.11 (32.72)                                        
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:03.96    1:03.13 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.13 (32.73)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:04.14    1:03.22 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.22 (33.42)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                1:05.00    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.35 (32.99)                                        
 10 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                1:03.39    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.43 (33.25)                                        
 11 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                1:05.89    1:04.12 SILV   
                  32.00     1:04.12 (32.12)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:06.72    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.07 (34.95)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:07.54    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.22 (34.58)                                        
 14 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.65    1:06.36 SILV   
                  32.77     1:06.36 (33.59)                                        
 15 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:07.73    1:06.72 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.72 (35.26)                                        
 16 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                1:08.80    1:07.15 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.15 (35.60)                                        
 17 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR               1:06.50    1:08.03 SILV   
                  31.76     1:08.03 (36.27)                                        
 18 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:12.90    1:08.55        
                  31.91     1:08.55 (36.64)                                        
 19 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                1:10.14    1:09.45        
                  33.23     1:09.45 (36.22)                                        
 20 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                1:11.04    1:09.66        
                  33.04     1:09.66 (36.62)                                        
 21 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:04.65    1:10.26        
                  31.56     1:10.26 (38.70)                                        
 22 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                1:11.19    1:10.50        
                  33.28     1:10.50 (37.22)                                        
 23 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:09.78    1:10.54        
                  33.94     1:10.54 (36.60)                                        
 24 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:11.99    1:10.95        
                  20.89     1:10.95 (50.06)                                        
 25 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:14.92    1:11.02        
                  34.05     1:11.02 (36.97)                                        
 26 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                1:13.07    1:11.16        
                  34.12     1:11.16 (37.04)                                        
 27 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:12.71    1:11.41        
                  33.76     1:11.41 (37.65)                                        
 28 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:09.64    1:11.85        
                  42.00     1:11.85 (29.85)                                        
 29 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:14.77    1:12.10        
                  38.00     1:12.10 (34.10)                                        
 30 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR               1:13.46    1:12.46        
                  34.20     1:12.46 (38.26)                                        
 31 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:20.08    1:13.02        
                  40.00     1:13.02 (33.02)                                        
 32 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:17.09    1:13.98        
                  33.41     1:13.98 (40.57)                                        
 33 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              1:19.32    1:14.00        
                  35.24     1:14.00 (38.76)                                        
 34 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               1:16.12    1:14.90        
                  34.80     1:14.90 (40.10)                                        
 35 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR              1:14.20    1:15.11        
                  36.10     1:15.11 (39.01)                                        
 36 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR               1:30.68    1:15.71        
                  35.45     1:15.71 (40.26)                                        
 37 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:16.28    1:15.77        
                  35.60     1:15.77 (40.17)                                        
 38 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.72        
                  37.24     1:16.72 (39.48)                                        
 39 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.59    1:23.64        
                  39.77     1:23.64 (43.87)                                        
 40 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:22.15    1:23.65        
                  38.69     1:23.65 (44.96)                                        
 41 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:23.96    1:26.07        
                  40.53     1:26.07 (45.54)                                        
 42 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR               1:34.40    1:27.57        
                  45.00     1:27.57 (42.57)                                        
 43 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:35.61        
                  44.18     1:35.61 (51.43)                                        
 44 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              1:42.85    1:35.69        
 45 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:34.45    1:38.87        
                  43.74     1:38.87 (55.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.01   1/13/2017 Elise Nishii-Kim, Thrashers                
                2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:11.99  11-12 JO
                2:25.89  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR              2:07.71    2:04.14 ZQ     
                  27.54       59.10 (31.56)     1:32.82 (33.72)     2:04.14 (31.32)
  2 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                2:18.29    2:12.41 SILV   
                  28.50     1:03.32 (34.82)     1:39.87 (36.55)     2:12.41 (32.54)
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                2:20.98    2:13.30 SILV   
                  29.16     1:03.22 (34.06)     1:38.45 (35.23)     2:13.30 (34.85)
  4 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                2:18.78    2:15.25 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.63 (34.52)     1:40.54 (35.91)     2:15.25 (34.71)
  5 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                2:21.02    2:15.91 SILV   
                  29.10     1:03.66 (34.56)     1:40.46 (36.80)     2:15.91 (35.45)
  6 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                     NT    2:16.49 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.81 (34.85)     1:41.69 (36.88)     2:16.49 (34.80)
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               2:24.11    2:17.08 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.33 (35.24)     1:42.80 (36.47)     2:17.08 (34.28)
  8 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                2:30.46    2:17.61 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.40 (35.17)     1:42.94 (36.54)     2:17.61 (34.67)
  9 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                2:34.36    2:18.92 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.90 (34.94)     1:42.32 (36.42)     2:18.92 (36.60)
 10 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                2:22.89    2:20.33 SILV   
                  30.41     1:05.38 (34.97)     1:42.95 (37.57)     2:20.33 (37.38)
 11 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                2:27.42    2:25.13 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.12 (37.08)     1:47.97 (38.85)     2:25.13 (37.16)
 12 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                2:43.10    2:32.55        
                  33.04     1:11.61 (38.57)     1:53.10 (41.49)     2:32.55 (39.45)
 13 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                2:33.71    2:33.93        
                  33.21     1:12.06 (38.85)     1:53.59 (41.53)     2:33.93 (40.34)
 14 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               2:37.53    2:34.85        
                  37.00     1:16.00 (39.00)     1:58.00 (42.00)     2:34.85 (36.85)
 15 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                2:37.35    2:35.40        
                  33.53     1:12.99 (39.46)     1:55.17 (42.18)     2:35.40 (40.23)
 16 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              2:43.28    2:36.43        
                  33.86     1:13.80 (39.94)     1:55.32 (41.52)     2:36.43 (41.11)
 17 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                    NT    2:37.15        
                  32.16     1:12.18 (40.02)     1:54.38 (42.20)     2:37.15 (42.77)
 18 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                2:46.05    2:41.72        
                  34.02     1:13.96 (39.94)     1:57.81 (43.85)     2:41.72 (43.91)
 19 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               2:53.24    2:45.29        
                  35.74     1:17.92 (42.18)     2:02.30 (44.38)     2:45.29 (42.99)
 20 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:45.45        
                  38.00     1:24.00 (46.00)     2:06.00 (42.00)     2:45.45 (39.45)
 21 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                2:48.58    2:46.49        
                  35.91     1:18.06 (42.15)   2:30.00 (1:11.94)     2:46.49 (16.49)
 22 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               2:51.86    2:46.57        
                                1:22.00 ( )     1:58.02 (36.02)     2:46.57 (48.55)
 23 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               2:54.52    2:52.42        
                  37.08     1:21.11 (44.03)     2:08.21 (47.10)     2:52.42 (44.21)
 24 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               3:01.44    3:03.59        
                  41.43                             2:27.00 ( )     3:03.59 (36.59)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.33    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
                31.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                  29.85      29.98 ZQ     
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 32.65      31.57 ZQ     
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 32.42      31.60 ZQ     
  4 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                31.81      31.95 ZQ     
  5 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                  33.52      33.02 SILV   
  6 Licardi, Sophia P         11 PBAC-MR                34.03      33.58 SILV   
  7 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 35.86      34.13 SILV   
  8 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                  36.04      34.16 SILV   
  9 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 34.18      34.49 SILV   
 10 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 34.68      34.84 SILV   
 11 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                  35.13      35.00 SILV   
 12 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                  36.36      35.22 SILV   
 13 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                36.11      35.52 SILV   
 14 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 36.51      36.10        
 15 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                37.34      36.39        
 16 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                35.17      36.54        
 17 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                36.92      36.99        
 18 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                38.18      37.66        
 19 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 37.67      37.68        
 20 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                  37.89      37.75        
 21 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                  38.48      37.82        
 22 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR                38.68      38.59        
 23 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 39.77      39.02        
 24 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 39.78      39.22        
 25 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 46.97      39.82        
 26 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                  40.28      39.91        
 27 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                40.22      39.92        
 28 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                40.93      40.24        
 29 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 41.53      40.64        
 30 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 40.57      41.21        
 31 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 39.13      41.61        
 32 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                  40.44      41.93        
 33 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                40.41      42.47        
 34 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 44.72      43.38        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR                 53.24      44.75        
 36 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 47.82      45.93        
 37 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR                50.42      46.60        
 38 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:05.00      50.34        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   59.47    2/1/1997 Corey Berg-MSC                               
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                1:04.72    1:05.17 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:05.17 (33.58)                                        
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:09.01    1:08.58 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:08.58 (35.14)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                1:09.88    1:08.77 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.77 (35.56)                                        
  4 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:10.73    1:10.72 SILV   
                  34.02     1:10.72 (36.70)                                        
  5 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                1:13.60    1:11.44 SILV   
                  34.39     1:11.44 (37.05)                                        
  6 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:15.67    1:12.24 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.24 (38.30)                                        
  7 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:13.68    1:12.66 SILV   
                  34.78     1:12.66 (37.88)                                        
  8 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                1:11.00    1:12.80 SILV   
  9 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI              1:12.33    1:13.22 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.22 (37.75)                                        
 10 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:14.32    1:13.40 SILV   
                  34.99     1:13.40 (38.41)                                        
 11 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                1:15.87    1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.20 (37.89)                                        
 12 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:14.15    1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.49     1:15.28 (39.79)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:16.55    1:16.28 SILV   
                  38.20     1:16.28 (38.08)                                        
 14 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:18.78    1:17.25 SILV   
                  38.16     1:17.25 (39.09)                                        
 15 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:18.52    1:19.81        
                  38.02     1:19.81 (41.79)                                        
 16 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:27.69    1:21.36        
                  38.97     1:21.36 (42.39)                                        
 17 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:22.34    1:22.62        
                  40.37     1:22.62 (42.25)                                        
 18 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:26.24    1:23.21        
                  40.59     1:23.21 (42.62)                                        
 19 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:18.98    1:23.70        
                  39.90     1:23.70 (43.80)                                        
 20 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                1:28.53    1:24.11        
 21 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:27.95    1:24.65        
                  40.60     1:24.65 (44.05)                                        
 22 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:21.33    1:24.82        
                  41.73     1:24.82 (43.09)                                        
 23 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:27.85    1:26.00        
                  41.62     1:26.00 (44.38)                                        
 24 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              1:28.68    1:27.32        
                  42.57     1:27.32 (44.75)                                        
 25 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:25.62    1:28.18        
                  42.29     1:28.18 (45.89)                                        
 26 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                1:25.51    1:28.31        
                  41.72     1:28.31 (46.59)                                        
 27 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:28.24    1:28.88        
 28 Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR               1:31.04    1:29.71        
                  43.57     1:29.71 (46.14)                                        
 29 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               1:33.24    1:29.95        
                  42.96     1:29.95 (46.99)                                        
 30 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:34.16    1:31.10        
                  44.22     1:31.10 (46.88)                                        
 31 Turner, Julia M           11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.13        
                  46.53     1:33.13 (46.60)                                        
 32 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.63        
                  45.35     1:33.63 (48.28)                                        
 33 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:39.32    1:33.93        
                  45.11     1:33.93 (48.82)                                        
 34 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:35.12    1:34.05        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR               2:05.21    1:39.30        
                  46.93     1:39.30 (52.37)                                        
 36 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:43.74    1:39.84        
                  48.57     1:39.84 (51.27)                                        
 37 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:39.64    1:44.48        
 38 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:51.31        
                  52.39     1:51.31 (58.92)                                        
 -- Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR              1:34.52        DNF        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.84   1/31/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                             
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                  34.06      33.39 ZQ     
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                33.26      33.62 ZQ     
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                35.19      34.07 ZQ     
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                  36.73      35.67 ZQ     
  5 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 35.83      35.84 ZQ     
  6 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                  36.52      35.94 ZQ     
  7 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                  38.25      36.12 ZQ     
  8 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                33.73      36.14 ZQ     
  9 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                  37.99      36.60 JO     
 10 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                  37.90      37.87 SILV   
 11 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                  38.31      38.02 SILV   
 12 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                  39.84      38.91 SILV   
 13 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 39.20      39.39 SILV   
 14 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 39.55      39.42 SILV   
 15 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 40.50      39.92 SILV   
 16 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                  40.71      39.99 SILV   
 17 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                  40.12      40.09 SILV   
 18 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                  41.43      40.59 SILV   
 19 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 41.26      40.95        
 20 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 42.29      41.11        
 21 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR                 40.50      41.20        
 22 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                44.05      41.85        
 23 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 42.94      41.90        
 24 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                41.38      42.04        
 25 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 43.03      42.14        
 26 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                39.68      42.61        
 27 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 43.69      43.08        
 28 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 44.11      43.34        
 29 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR                42.70      43.68        
 30 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR                 45.56      44.02        
 31 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR                 44.80      44.51        
 32 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 47.63      44.60        
 33 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR                 46.12      45.44        
 34 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 47.23      45.70        
 35 Terralavoro, Gabriella    12 VAC-MR                    NT      46.04        
 36 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 46.28      46.06        
 37 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                  46.77      46.36        
 38 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                  47.47      46.66        
 39 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR                 46.25      46.86        
 40 Turner, Julia M           11 LBA-MR                 50.80      48.92        
 41 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                47.99      49.51        
 42 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                48.52      50.49        
 43 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                53.35      51.20        
 44 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 49.55      51.21        
 45 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR                 52.08      51.31        
 46 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR                 49.50      52.74        
 47 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR                 58.23      53.58        
 48 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR               1:00.98      57.90        
 -- Wagner, Cathryn R         11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 49.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:10.01    2/1/2004 Becky Malone-NBS                           
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                1:15.77    1:15.39 ZQ     
                  34.68     1:15.39 (40.71)                                        
  2 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                1:22.56    1:17.29 ZQ     
                  37.29     1:17.29 (40.00)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               1:17.63    1:18.56 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:18.56 (41.81)                                        
  4 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                1:21.21    1:19.08 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.08 (42.10)                                        
  5 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                1:22.75    1:21.55 SILV   
                  39.40     1:21.55 (42.15)                                        
  6 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR               1:25.78    1:24.48 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.48 (44.48)                                        
  7 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:23.81    1:24.67 SILV   
                  40.97     1:24.67 (43.70)                                        
  8 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:27.36    1:25.67 SILV   
                  40.74     1:25.67 (44.93)                                        
  9 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:29.53    1:26.72 SILV   
                  41.30     1:26.72 (45.42)                                        
 10 Konsky, Jessica R         12 TS-MR                1:30.13    1:27.98 SILV   
                  41.86     1:27.98 (46.12)                                        
 11 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                1:28.71    1:28.18 SILV   
                  41.96     1:28.18 (46.22)                                        
 12 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              1:35.21    1:29.01        
                  42.15     1:29.01 (46.86)                                        
 13 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:31.44    1:29.94        
                  43.19     1:29.94 (46.75)                                        
 14 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR               1:31.48    1:30.69        
                  43.85     1:30.69 (46.84)                                        
 15 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:31.78    1:31.53        
                  41.98     1:31.53 (49.55)                                        
 16 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:32.93    1:32.04        
                  43.61     1:32.04 (48.43)                                        
 17 Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR               1:38.07    1:34.81        
                  45.79     1:34.81 (49.02)                                        
 18 Moriarty, Margaret A      12 LBA-MR               1:38.56    1:37.53        
                  45.62     1:37.53 (51.91)                                        
 19 Ormiston, Olivia C        12 LBA-MR               1:37.69    1:37.67        
                  46.15     1:37.67 (51.52)                                        
 20 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:40.45    1:38.37        
                  46.32     1:38.37 (52.05)                                        
 21 Lynch, Katherine A        12 LBA-MR               1:45.10    1:41.55        
                  47.54     1:41.55 (54.01)                                        
 22 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:45.94    1:47.93        
                  50.01     1:47.93 (57.92)                                        
 23 Ross, Violet E            11 NYSA-MR              2:01.68    1:57.20        
                  55.53   1:57.20 (1:01.67)                                        
 -- Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:39.68         DQ        
                  47.53                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   28.01    2/1/1997 Annie Mantey-NDAC                            
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                  29.45      28.59 ZQ     
  2 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI                29.34      28.99 ZQ     
  3 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                30.83      29.24 ZQ     
  4 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                  29.73      29.33 ZQ     
  5 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                  31.68      30.43 ZQ     
  6 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 31.50      30.57 ZQ     
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                30.00      30.64 JO     
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                  32.21      31.35 SILV   
  9 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 32.07      31.42 SILV   
 10 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 NBS-MR                 32.89      32.26 SILV   
 11 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                  32.62      32.84 SILV   
 12 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                34.51      32.89 SILV   
 13 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                33.73      33.33 SILV   
 14 Licardi, Sophia P         11 PBAC-MR                33.85      33.35 SILV   
 15 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR                 36.28      36.68        
 16 Plataroti, Ava            12 TS-MR                  39.26      36.89        
 16 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                  39.00      36.89        
 18 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                37.79      38.15        
 19 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR                 38.79      38.55        
 20 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR                40.70      39.35        
 21 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 47.06      40.82        
 22 Messing, Olivia R         11 VAC-MR                 43.08      41.08        
 23 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 46.63      43.43        
 24 Egbert, Alexis A          11 LBA-MR                 55.14      47.62        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Logan F      11 LBA-MR                    NT      48.05        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:01.05    2/3/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS                        
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             11 TS-MR                1:08.37    1:07.58 ZQ     
                  30.61     1:07.58 (36.97)                                        
  2 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:07.80 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:07.80 (37.27)                                        
  3 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI              1:07.56    1:08.04 ZQ     
                  31.35     1:08.04 (36.69)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                1:11.16    1:09.50 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.50 (37.08)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:14.56    1:12.08 SILV   
                  32.91     1:12.08 (39.17)                                        
  6 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:15.22    1:12.39 SILV   
                  33.31     1:12.39 (39.08)                                        
  7 Amato, Dorothy R          11 TS-MR                1:13.16    1:12.45 SILV   
                  33.64     1:12.45 (38.81)                                        
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 TS-MR                1:17.50    1:12.47 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.47 (39.20)                                        
  9 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:08.41    1:13.33 SILV   
                  33.13     1:13.33 (40.20)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              1:15.21    1:14.14 SILV   
                  34.24     1:14.14 (39.90)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:11.34    1:14.35 SILV   
                  33.25     1:14.35 (41.10)                                        
 12 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:11.35    1:16.47 SILV   
                  35.07     1:16.47 (41.40)                                        
 13 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                1:20.90    1:16.67 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.67 (41.41)                                        
 14 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:35.99    1:22.58        
                  38.92     1:22.58 (43.66)                                        
 15 Rezler, Kristina          11 TS-MR                1:27.69    1:24.13        
                  37.92     1:24.13 (46.21)                                        
 16 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:35.00    1:26.97        
                  39.40     1:26.97 (47.57)                                        
 17 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                1:35.25    1:27.55        
                  39.21     1:27.55 (48.34)                                        
 18 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                1:24.90    1:27.94        
                  40.09     1:27.94 (47.85)                                        
 19 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:48.81    1:44.42        
                  45.39     1:44.42 (59.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:03.52    2/4/2001 Priscilla Modrov-TS, NBS  -MR              
                1:09.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Raya J             12 TS-MR                1:08.22    1:06.91 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:06.91 (36.01)                                        
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:09.78    1:08.22 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:08.22 (36.76)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 TS-MR                1:08.19    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:08.93 (37.09)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:08.70    1:09.29 ZQ     
                  31.49     1:09.29 (37.80)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 TS-MR                1:11.41    1:10.38 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.38 (37.59)                                        
  6 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI              1:18.43    1:11.21 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.21 (38.71)                                        
  7 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:10.04    1:11.94 SILV   
                  32.77     1:11.94 (39.17)                                        
  8 Czeremcha, Erica          11 TS-MR                1:14.85    1:12.91 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.91 (37.46)                                        
  9 Grefski, Katherine A      12 TS-MR                1:14.99    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.04 (39.55)                                        
 10 Licardi, Sophia P         11 PBAC-MR              1:15.85    1:17.04 SILV   
                  35.08     1:17.04 (41.96)                                        
 11 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:19.26    1:17.22 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.22 (41.74)                                        
 12 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:18.93    1:17.96 SILV   
                  35.39     1:17.96 (42.57)                                        
 13 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:17.71    1:18.04 SILV   
                  34.98     1:18.04 (43.06)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               1:19.46    1:18.17 SILV   
                  37.29     1:18.17 (40.88)                                        
 15 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 TS-MR                1:18.99    1:19.11        
                  35.69     1:19.11 (43.42)                                        
 16 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:20.04        
                  38.42     1:20.04 (41.62)                                        
 17 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:24.78    1:21.91        
                  41.52     1:21.91 (40.39)                                        
 18 Konsky, Jenna P           12 TS-MR                1:24.81    1:23.02        
                  37.68     1:23.02 (45.34)                                        
 19 Satriano, Grace           12 VAC-MR               1:23.45    1:23.59        
                  40.30     1:23.59 (43.29)                                        
 20 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:24.69    1:24.49        
                  49.00     1:24.49 (35.49)                                        
 21 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR              1:26.79    1:25.22        
                  42.04     1:25.22 (43.18)                                        
 22 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:27.11    1:26.60        
                  38.05     1:26.60 (48.55)                                        
 23 Bhanot, Trisha            12 TS-MR                1:27.85    1:26.70        
                  39.89     1:26.70 (46.81)                                        
 24 Dowson, Sadie M           11 PBAC-MR              1:26.76    1:26.78        
                  38.39     1:26.78 (48.39)                                        
 25 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:34.88    1:28.06        
                  42.37     1:28.06 (45.69)                                        
 26 Thompson, Kaidyn J        11 VAC-MR               1:32.17    1:33.71        
                  47.32     1:33.71 (46.39)                                        
 27 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              1:38.30    1:35.10        
                  44.86     1:35.10 (50.24)                                        
 28 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:46.13    1:35.85        
                  42.21     1:35.85 (53.64)                                        
 29 O'Connell, Teagan A       11 LBA-MR               1:37.46    1:36.27        
                  43.49     1:36.27 (52.78)                                        
 30 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:56.58    1:42.11        
                  48.15     1:42.11 (53.96)                                        
 31 Alfasi, Alexis            11 LBA-MR               2:05.00    1:46.53        
                  51.77     1:46.53 (54.76)                                        
 -- Conroy, Elizabeth J       11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.50          DQ (43.49)                                        
 -- Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:28.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.65          DQ (43.80)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:20.88   1/20/2007 Clara Russell, TMSuffolk                   
                2:27.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:27.99  11-12 JO
                2:48.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              2:46.00    2:51.93        
                  37.25     1:24.57 (47.32)     2:14.20 (49.63)     2:51.93 (37.73)
  2 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR              3:09.99    3:14.21        
                                1:33.19 ( )     2:28.73 (55.54)     3:14.21 (45.48)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.92    2/3/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:52.80    1:53.54        
     1) Czeremcha, Erica 11             2) Scanlon, Teagan M 12           
     3) O'Brien, Makenna B 12           4) Brown, Olivia 11               
                  29.08       56.66 (27.58)     1:24.91 (28.25)     1:53.54 (28.63)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:56.34    1:56.13        
     1) Guglielmo, Ava S 11             2) Minchak, Kaitlin E 12          
     3) Paggi, Sofia C 11               4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  31.00     1:00.30 (29.30)     1:29.60 (29.30)     1:56.13 (26.53)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:58.61    1:57.70        
     1) Grefski, Katherine A 12         2) Konsky, Jessica R 12           
     3) Gomerman, Raquel E 12           4) Amato, Dorothy R 11            
                  29.96       59.04 (29.08)     1:28.59 (29.55)     1:57.70 (29.11)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:04.38    2:02.65        
     1) Regenauer, Magdalena G 11       2) Betcher, Kamryn 12             
     3) Steiner, Julia V 12             4) Bryant, Jordyn M 11            
                  29.19     1:01.57 (32.38)     1:33.95 (32.38)     2:02.65 (28.70)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:06.51    2:13.47        
     1) Bradley, Addison O 11           2) Vogt, Olivia G 11              
     3) Palmer, Kaylee M 12             4) Moriarty, Margaret A 12        
                  33.40     1:06.52 (33.12)     1:42.89 (36.37)     2:13.47 (30.58)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:00.90    2/4/2001 AGUA                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:02.64    2:01.95        
     1) Cohen, Raya J 12                2) Scanlon, Teagan M 12           
     3) Brown, Olivia 11                4) O'Brien, Makenna B 12          
                  29.44     1:03.42 (33.98)     1:33.27 (29.85)     2:01.95 (28.68)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:10.01    2:09.79        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin E 12           2) Dean, Catherine A 12           
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 11             4) Paggi, Sofia C 11              
                  34.06     1:07.67 (33.61)     1:38.41 (30.74)     2:09.79 (31.38)
  3 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:21.24    2:17.90        
     1) Regenauer, Magdalena G 11       2) Leonard, Julia E 11            
     3) Bryant, Jordyn M 11             4) Betcher, Kamryn 12             
                  34.33     1:14.65 (40.32)     1:55.56 (40.91)     2:17.90 (22.34)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:19.39    2:27.98        
     1) Moriarty, Margaret A 12         2) Bradley, Addison O 11          
     3) Conroy, Elizabeth J 11          4) Vogt, Olivia G 11              
                  35.94     1:16.70 (40.76)     2:00.25 (43.55)     2:27.98 (27.73)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.34   1/15/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                25.39      25.16 METS   
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                25.11      25.34 ZQ     
  3 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI                26.29      25.93 ZQ     
  4 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI                26.29      26.04 ZQ     
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                  26.30      26.13 ZQ     
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 26.62      26.59 SILV   
B - Final
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                  27.19      26.81 SILV   
  8 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                  27.55      26.90 SILV   
  9 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                 27.26      27.39 SILV   
 10 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                  27.56      27.64 SILV   
 10 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR                27.27      27.64 SILV   
 12 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 27.55      27.80 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.37    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                  27.55      26.78 SILV   
  2 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 27.55      26.95 SILV   
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.34   1/15/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR                 
                25.19  METS
                26.39  ZQ
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                24.60      25.11 qMETS  
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                25.54      25.39 qZQ    
  3 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI                26.08      26.29 qZQ    
  3 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI                25.40      26.29 qZQ    
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                  25.36      26.30 qZQ    
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 26.49      26.62 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 26.61      26.88 qSILV  
  8 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                  27.21      27.13 qSILV  
  9 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                  26.73      27.19 qSILV  
 10 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                 27.66      27.26 qSILV  
 11 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR                27.72      27.27 qSILV  
 12 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                  27.86      27.55 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 27.87     J27.55 SILV   
 14 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                  28.00      27.56 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR                27.83      27.70 SILV   
 16 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI                27.90      27.83 SILV   
 17 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                  28.35      27.87 SILV   
 18 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                  28.34      28.00 SILV   
 19 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR                 28.22      28.01 SILV   
 20 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR                28.13      28.29 SILV   
 21 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR                 28.30      28.53 SILV   
 22 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR                30.43      28.74 SILV   
 23 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR                32.78      28.80        
 24 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                  28.11      28.94        
 25 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR                 29.04      28.98        
 26 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR                28.95      29.25        
 27 Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                  30.42      29.38        
 28 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR                 28.53      29.40        
 29 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR                30.22      29.44        
 30 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR                28.18      29.70        
 31 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR                29.73      29.86        
 32 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                 29.99      29.90        
 33 Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                  30.57      30.05        
 34 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR                31.03      30.21        
 35 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI                30.98      30.30        
 36 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR                 30.50      30.77        
 37 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR                 31.50      30.90        
 38 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                  30.58      30.94        
 39 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI                31.25      31.12        
 40 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR                30.01      31.34        
 41 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR                30.97      31.45        
 42 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR                31.78      32.09        
 43 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR                33.52      33.39        
 44 Schramm, Isabella M       13 VAC-MR                 34.21      33.55        
 45 Johnston, Delaney M       13 LBA-MR                 35.42      35.24        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                56.15      53.97 METS   
                  25.83       53.97 (28.14)                                        
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI                54.91      54.16 METS   
                  26.38       54.16 (27.78)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                54.68      56.27 ZQ     
                  26.46       56.27 (29.81)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                  56.17      56.33 ZQ     
                  26.85       56.33 (29.48)                                        
  5 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI                57.46      56.96 ZQ     
                  27.08       56.96 (29.88)                                        
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 58.02      59.77 SILV   
                  28.33       59.77 (31.44)                                        
B - Final
  7 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                  58.96      58.15 SILV   
                  27.82       58.15 (30.33)                                        
  8 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI                59.23      58.31 SILV   
                  28.40       58.31 (29.91)                                        
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 58.95      58.54 SILV   
                  28.16       58.54 (30.38)                                        
 10 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                  59.17      58.84 SILV   
                  27.93       58.84 (30.91)                                        
 11 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                58.42      58.89 SILV   
                  27.91       58.89 (30.98)                                        
 12 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 59.80      59.51 SILV   
                  27.97       59.51 (31.54)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.23    2/1/1995 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                54.69  METS
                56.99  ZQ
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                55.03      54.68 qMETS  
                  25.43       54.68 (29.25)                                        
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI                55.04      54.91 qZQ    
                  26.36       54.91 (28.55)                                        
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                53.83      56.15 qZQ    
                  26.97       56.15 (29.18)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                  55.21      56.17 qZQ    
                  26.78       56.17 (29.39)                                        
  5 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI                55.45      57.46 qSILV  
                  27.08       57.46 (30.38)                                        
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR                 57.83      58.02 qSILV  
                  27.64       58.02 (30.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR                59.05      58.42 qSILV  
                  27.55       58.42 (30.87)                                        
  8 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR                 59.15      58.95 qSILV  
                  28.35       58.95 (30.60)                                        
  9 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                  58.90      58.96 qSILV  
                  27.95       58.96 (31.01)                                        
 10 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                  58.81      59.17 qSILV  
                  27.80       59.17 (31.37)                                        
 11 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI                58.75      59.23 qSILV  
                  28.66       59.23 (30.57)                                        
 12 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 58.73      59.80 qSILV  
                  28.08       59.80 (31.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:00.91    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.36 (31.96)                                        
 14 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                1:00.97    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.79 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                1:00.79    1:01.07 SILV   
                  28.73     1:01.07 (32.34)                                        
 16 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:01.61    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.24     1:01.19 (31.95)                                        
 17 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:01.44    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.43 (31.94)                                        
 18 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:02.13    1:01.53 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.53 (32.10)                                        
 19 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              1:01.96    1:01.79 SILV   
                  30.44     1:01.79 (31.35)                                        
 19 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:00.58    1:01.79 SILV   
                  28.95     1:01.79 (32.84)                                        
 21 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                59.72    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.04 (32.69)                                        
 22 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:01.32    1:02.07 SILV   
                  28.66     1:02.07 (33.41)                                        
 23 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI                53.99    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.15     1:02.16 (33.01)                                        
 24 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.48        
                  30.44     1:03.48 (33.04)                                        
 25 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               1:02.83    1:03.66        
                  38.00     1:03.66 (25.66)                                        
 26 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:04.84    1:03.82        
                  29.81     1:03.82 (34.01)                                        
 27 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:00.53    1:04.47        
                  30.21     1:04.47 (34.26)                                        
 28 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:05.97    1:05.04        
                  30.10     1:05.04 (34.94)                                        
 29 Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                1:04.69    1:05.37        
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)                                        
 30 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:05.34    1:05.46        
                  30.72     1:05.46 (34.74)                                        
 31 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:05.46    1:05.93        
                  31.71     1:05.93 (34.22)                                        
 32 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.81    1:06.09        
                  31.01     1:06.09 (35.08)                                        
 33 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               1:06.62    1:06.16        
                  31.75     1:06.16 (34.41)                                        
 34 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              1:08.46    1:06.63        
                  31.91     1:06.63 (34.72)                                        
 35 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:02.59    1:07.15        
                  32.10     1:07.15 (35.05)                                        
 36 Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                1:08.73    1:07.41        
                  31.90     1:07.41 (35.51)                                        
 37 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:06.32    1:07.47        
                  31.19     1:07.47 (36.28)                                        
 38 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:07.42    1:08.47        
                  32.30     1:08.47 (36.17)                                        
 39 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:07.37    1:08.49        
                  32.70     1:08.49 (35.79)                                        
 40 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:09.22    1:08.95        
                  33.08     1:08.95 (35.87)                                        
 41 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                1:07.65    1:10.04        
                  33.31     1:10.04 (36.73)                                        
 42 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              1:12.68    1:10.84        
                  33.97     1:10.84 (36.87)                                        
 43 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              1:17.88    1:11.69        
                  34.46     1:11.69 (37.23)                                        
 44 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                1:13.49    1:13.54        
                  34.17     1:13.54 (39.37)                                        
 45 Oleary, Bryna M           13 WSSC-MR              1:18.78    1:17.16        
                  36.73     1:17.16 (40.43)                                        
 46 Schramm, Isabella M       13 VAC-MR               1:20.13    1:18.62        
                  37.30     1:18.62 (41.32)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              2:01.98    1:59.64 ZQ     
                  27.96       59.04 (31.08)     1:29.22 (30.18)     1:59.64 (30.42)
  2 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              2:04.83    2:02.87 ZQ     
                  28.45       59.53 (31.08)     1:31.31 (31.78)     2:02.87 (31.56)
  3 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              2:08.18    2:04.38 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.23 (31.72)     1:32.27 (32.04)     2:04.38 (32.11)
  4 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:07.36    2:07.38 SILV   
                  28.70     1:01.24 (32.54)     1:34.55 (33.31)     2:07.38 (32.83)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:08.67    2:07.81 SILV   
                  29.53     1:02.40 (32.87)     1:35.60 (33.20)     2:07.81 (32.21)
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                2:10.22    2:10.07 SILV   
                  29.29     1:02.23 (32.94)     1:36.33 (34.10)     2:10.07 (33.74)
B - Final
  7 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              2:13.53    2:08.71 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.20 (33.25)     1:37.72 (33.52)     2:08.71 (30.99)
  8 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              2:11.72    2:10.24 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.15 (33.79)     1:37.72 (34.57)     2:10.24 (32.52)
  9 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:12.54    2:10.86 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.93 (33.43)     1:37.73 (34.80)     2:10.86 (33.13)
  9 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:11.50    2:10.86 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.85 (33.47)     1:37.66 (34.81)     2:10.86 (33.20)
 11 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:14.48    2:12.36 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.51 (34.17)     1:39.09 (34.58)     2:12.36 (33.27)
 12 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:12.57    2:14.09 SILV   
                  30.19     1:04.24 (34.05)     1:39.69 (35.45)     2:14.09 (34.40)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.26   1/20/2008 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:03.99  ZQ
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              1:59.68    2:01.98 qZQ    
                  28.01       58.86 (30.85)     1:30.83 (31.97)     2:01.98 (31.15)
  2 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              1:56.45    2:04.83 qSILV  
                  28.79     1:01.10 (32.31)     1:33.13 (32.03)     2:04.83 (31.70)
  3 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:06.54    2:07.36 qSILV  
                  30.00     1:07.00 (37.00)     1:35.00 (28.00)     2:07.36 (32.36)
  4 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              2:10.90    2:08.18 qSILV  
                  29.58     1:02.22 (32.64)     1:36.02 (33.80)     2:08.18 (32.16)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:07.39    2:08.67 qSILV  
                  29.03     1:01.65 (32.62)     1:35.28 (33.63)     2:08.67 (33.39)
  6 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                2:05.95    2:10.22 qSILV  
                  31.00     1:02.34 (31.34)     1:36.46 (34.12)     2:10.22 (33.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:09.58    2:11.50 qSILV  
                  29.55     1:02.75 (33.20)     1:36.96 (34.21)     2:11.50 (34.54)
  8 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              2:03.59    2:11.72 qSILV  
                  29.52     1:03.20 (33.68)     1:38.31 (35.11)     2:11.72 (33.41)
  9 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:07.09    2:12.54 qSILV  
                  33.00     1:06.00 (33.00)     1:37.45 (31.45)     2:12.54 (35.09)
 10 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:09.19    2:12.57 qSILV  
                  30.22     1:04.34 (34.12)     1:39.04 (34.70)     2:12.57 (33.53)
 11 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:11.96    2:13.22 qSILV  
                  29.40     1:02.79 (33.39)     1:37.81 (35.02)     2:13.22 (35.41)
 12 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              2:07.95    2:13.53 qSILV  
                  31.18     1:05.36 (34.18)     1:39.74 (34.38)     2:13.53 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:07.65    2:14.48 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.41 (34.59)     1:40.38 (34.97)     2:14.48 (34.10)
 14 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:11.06    2:14.78 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.19 (34.25)     1:40.58 (35.39)     2:14.78 (34.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                2:10.95    2:15.97 SILV   
                  34.00     1:04.76 (30.76)     1:40.94 (36.18)     2:15.97 (35.03)
 16 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:10.99    2:16.63 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.27 (34.79)     1:41.75 (35.48)     2:16.63 (34.88)
 17 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              2:38.00    2:16.94 SILV   
                  38.00     1:21.00 (43.00)     1:55.00 (34.00)     2:16.94 (21.94)
 18 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               2:18.28    2:18.30        
                  32.02     1:06.95 (34.93)     1:43.13 (36.18)     2:18.30 (35.17)
 19 Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                2:20.72    2:21.23        
                  32.53     1:08.87 (36.34)     1:45.78 (36.91)     2:21.23 (35.45)
 20 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:20.15    2:21.32        
                  36.00     1:10.00 (34.00)     1:47.00 (37.00)     2:21.32 (34.32)
 21 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:29.51    2:21.84        
                  38.00     1:08.00 (30.00)     1:45.00 (37.00)     2:21.84 (36.84)
 22 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               2:16.19    2:23.05        
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)     1:45.04 (38.07)     2:23.05 (38.01)
 23 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:17.96    2:24.03        
                  31.54     1:07.90 (36.36)     1:46.15 (38.25)     2:24.03 (37.88)
 24 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              2:22.51    2:24.49        
                  34.12     1:10.11 (35.99)     1:47.72 (37.61)     2:24.49 (36.77)
 25 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              2:27.16    2:29.20        
                  32.98     1:10.52 (37.54)     1:49.79 (39.27)     2:29.20 (39.41)
 26 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              2:29.32    2:29.22        
                  34.52     1:12.36 (37.84)     1:51.33 (38.97)     2:29.22 (37.89)
 27 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               2:26.78    2:30.03        
                  33.99     1:11.39 (37.40)     1:51.02 (39.63)     2:30.03 (39.01)
 28 Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                2:31.35    2:31.88        
                  34.00     1:18.00 (44.00)     1:56.00 (38.00)     2:31.88 (35.88)
 29 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               2:33.97    2:33.35        
                  33.89     1:12.78 (38.89)     1:54.64 (41.86)     2:33.35 (38.71)
 30 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              2:30.28    2:40.46        
                  34.64     1:14.68 (40.04)     1:57.50 (42.82)     2:40.46 (42.96)
 31 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                2:39.51    2:44.20        
                  35.75     1:17.96 (42.21)     2:02.53 (44.57)     2:44.20 (41.67)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.35   1/15/2017 Alexa Pappas, WEST -CT                       
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:00.12      59.06 METS   
                  28.98       59.06 (30.08)                                        
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              1:01.17      59.67 METS   
                  29.30       59.67 (30.37)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                1:00.17    1:00.88 ZQ     
                  29.62     1:00.88 (31.26)                                        
  4 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:00.57    1:01.07 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.07 (32.10)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                1:04.38    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:04.35 (32.78)                                        
  6 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:07.21    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.16     1:06.24 (34.08)                                        
B - Final
  7 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:07.66    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.02 (34.45)                                        
  8 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:09.83    1:09.95 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.95 (36.47)                                        
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:09.84    1:10.53 SILV   
                  33.94     1:10.53 (36.59)                                        
 10 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.75    1:11.03 SILV   
                  33.98     1:11.03 (37.05)                                        
 11 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                1:10.74    1:11.38 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.38 (36.47)                                        
 12 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:12.97    1:12.35 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.35 (37.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.35   1/15/2017 Alexa Pappas, WEST -CT                       
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:00.05    1:00.12 qMETS  
                  29.13     1:00.12 (30.99)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                  59.41    1:00.17 qMETS  
                  29.41     1:00.17 (30.76)                                        
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:04.59    1:00.57 qMETS  
                  28.71     1:00.57 (31.86)                                        
  4 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI                58.32    1:01.17 qZQ    
                  29.79     1:01.17 (31.38)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                1:03.20    1:04.38 qZQ    
                  31.65     1:04.38 (32.73)                                        
  6 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR               1:08.25    1:05.39 qSILV  
                  30.83     1:05.39 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:05.11    1:07.21 qSILV  
                  32.13     1:07.21 (35.08)                                        
  8 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:06.76    1:07.66 qSILV  
                  32.78     1:07.66 (34.88)                                        
  9 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:09.09    1:09.83 qSILV  
                  33.89     1:09.83 (35.94)                                        
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:08.57    1:09.84 qSILV  
                  33.85     1:09.84 (35.99)                                        
 11 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                1:09.50    1:10.74 qSILV  
                  34.74     1:10.74 (36.00)                                        
 12 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.16    1:11.75 qSILV  
                  34.51     1:11.75 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:13.18    1:12.12 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.12 (37.08)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:12.97        
                  35.50     1:12.97 (37.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:13.67    1:14.19        
                  36.17     1:14.19 (38.02)                                        
 16 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:12.31    1:14.38        
                  36.13     1:14.38 (38.25)                                        
 17 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              1:14.90    1:14.57        
                  35.99     1:14.57 (38.58)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:17.23    1:14.99        
                  36.59     1:14.99 (38.40)                                        
 19 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:15.65    1:15.42        
                  36.11     1:15.42 (39.31)                                        
 20 Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                1:17.63    1:15.95        
                  37.20     1:15.95 (38.75)                                        
 21 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                1:17.19    1:18.21        
                  37.58     1:18.21 (40.63)                                        
 22 Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                1:19.91    1:19.43        
                  38.41     1:19.43 (41.02)                                        
 23 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:21.06    1:21.98        
                  40.07     1:21.98 (41.91)                                        
 24 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:17.42    1:22.06        
                  38.33     1:22.06 (43.73)                                        
 25 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:17.32    1:22.18        
                  39.67     1:22.18 (42.51)                                        
 26 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:22.12    1:22.82        
                  40.98     1:22.82 (41.84)                                        
 27 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              1:25.52    1:23.82        
                  40.54     1:23.82 (43.28)                                        
 28 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR              1:22.62    1:24.61        
                  47.00     1:24.61 (37.61)                                        
 29 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                1:30.36    1:25.20        
                  40.70     1:25.20 (44.50)                                        
 30 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:20.95    1:26.54        
                  42.53     1:26.54 (44.01)                                        
 31 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.67    1:27.35        
                  43.03     1:27.35 (44.32)                                        
 32 Johnston, Delaney M       13 LBA-MR               1:36.51    1:30.40        
 33 Schramm, Isabella M       13 VAC-MR               1:48.32    1:38.86        
                  45.21     1:38.86 (53.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:09.60    2:05.56 METS   
                  30.20     1:01.96 (31.76)     1:34.48 (32.52)     2:05.56 (31.08)
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              2:12.36    2:06.10 METS   
                  29.79     1:01.58 (31.79)     1:34.01 (32.43)     2:06.10 (32.09)
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:16.97    2:17.91 ZQ     
                  32.95     1:08.30 (35.35)     1:44.33 (36.03)     2:17.91 (33.58)
  4 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:23.53    2:22.64 SILV   
                  33.30     1:09.87 (36.57)     1:46.33 (36.46)     2:22.64 (36.31)
  5 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              2:23.35    2:23.90 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.34 (36.36)     1:48.10 (37.76)     2:23.90 (35.80)
  6 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:22.09    2:24.19 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.51 (35.56)     1:45.30 (37.79)     2:24.19 (38.89)
B - Final
  7 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                2:23.83    2:21.29 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.85 (35.65)     1:45.42 (36.57)     2:21.29 (35.87)
  8 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:30.64    2:25.98 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.22 (36.82)     1:48.85 (37.63)     2:25.98 (37.13)
  9 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:28.01    2:26.06 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.32 (36.92)     1:48.84 (37.52)     2:26.06 (37.22)
 10 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                2:26.69    2:27.60 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.24 (37.21)     1:49.29 (38.05)     2:27.60 (38.31)
 11 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                2:31.92    2:31.19 SILV   
                  35.05     1:13.25 (38.20)     1:52.81 (39.56)     2:31.19 (38.38)
 12 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                2:35.59    2:34.61 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.23 (38.61)     1:54.66 (40.43)     2:34.61 (39.95)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:06.83    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:11.49  METS
                2:18.29  ZQ
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:07.60    2:09.60 qMETS  
                  30.87     1:03.63 (32.76)     1:36.54 (32.91)     2:09.60 (33.06)
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              2:09.40    2:12.36 qZQ    
                  31.24     1:04.60 (33.36)     1:38.63 (34.03)     2:12.36 (33.73)
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:16.66    2:16.97 qZQ    
                  32.83     1:07.88 (35.05)     1:43.72 (35.84)     2:16.97 (33.25)
  4 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:26.79    2:22.09 qSILV  
                  32.09     1:07.42 (35.33)     1:44.68 (37.26)     2:22.09 (37.41)
  5 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              2:29.90    2:23.35 qSILV  
                  33.72     1:10.22 (36.50)     1:47.38 (37.16)     2:23.35 (35.97)
  6 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               2:20.64    2:23.53 qSILV  
                  33.41     1:09.57 (36.16)     1:46.84 (37.27)     2:23.53 (36.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                2:21.88    2:23.83 qSILV  
                  33.52     1:10.16 (36.64)     1:47.65 (37.49)     2:23.83 (36.18)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:23.34    2:25.20 qSILV  
                  34.37     1:11.75 (37.38)     1:48.79 (37.04)     2:25.20 (36.41)
  9 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                2:25.71    2:26.69 qSILV  
                  33.58     1:10.13 (36.55)     1:48.37 (38.24)     2:26.69 (38.32)
 10 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               2:24.08    2:28.01 qSILV  
                  34.33     1:11.48 (37.15)     1:49.99 (38.51)     2:28.01 (38.02)
 11 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:24.78    2:30.64 qSILV  
                  34.65     1:12.70 (38.05)     1:52.01 (39.31)     2:30.64 (38.63)
 12 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                2:31.31    2:31.92 qSILV  
                  35.37     1:14.32 (38.95)     1:54.06 (39.74)     2:31.92 (37.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hornbeck, Brooke A        14 PBAC-MR              2:20.15    2:33.89 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.88 (39.20)     1:54.05 (40.17)     2:33.89 (39.84)
 14 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                2:32.63    2:35.59 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.58 (39.80)     1:55.78 (40.20)     2:35.59 (39.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:32.95    2:35.74 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.94 (39.23)     1:55.91 (40.97)     2:35.74 (39.83)
 16 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:33.08    2:36.38        
                  36.46     1:15.18 (38.72)     1:55.61 (40.43)     2:36.38 (40.77)
 17 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:34.87    2:37.64        
                  36.21     1:15.97 (39.76)     1:57.87 (41.90)     2:37.64 (39.77)
 18 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:36.30    2:38.22        
                  36.04     1:16.85 (40.81)     1:58.27 (41.42)     2:38.22 (39.95)
 19 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:38.42    2:39.53        
                  37.57     1:18.60 (41.03)     2:00.05 (41.45)     2:39.53 (39.48)
 20 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                3:04.05    3:02.49        
                  41.60     1:29.02 (47.42)     2:16.94 (47.92)     3:02.49 (45.55)
 -- Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                2:44.40         DQ        
                  38.46     1:20.27 (41.81)     2:02.64 (42.37)          DQ (40.48)
 -- Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                3:03.20         DQ        
                  39.54     1:24.39 (44.85)        DQ (1:27.09)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:10.20    1:09.05 METS   
                  32.48     1:09.05 (36.57)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:11.00    1:10.49 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:10.49 (37.32)                                        
  3 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              1:15.27    1:12.32 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:12.32 (37.80)                                        
  4 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              1:12.73    1:12.38 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:12.38 (37.72)                                        
  5 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:13.60    1:14.21 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.21 (39.72)                                        
  6 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:16.80    1:15.88 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.88 (40.46)                                        
B - Final
  7 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:18.29    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.50     1:15.52 (40.02)                                        
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:17.48    1:16.55 SILV   
                  36.28     1:16.55 (40.27)                                        
  9 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              1:17.53    1:16.65 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.65 (40.79)                                        
 10 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:18.08    1:17.33 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.33 (41.55)                                        
 11 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                1:18.12    1:17.83 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.83 (41.31)                                        
 12 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                1:18.48    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.28     1:18.51 (42.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:05.59    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                1:10.29  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:08.62    1:10.20 qMETS  
                  32.57     1:10.20 (37.63)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:15.64    1:11.00 qZQ    
                  33.29     1:11.00 (37.71)                                        
  3 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              1:12.94    1:12.73 qZQ    
                  34.81     1:12.73 (37.92)                                        
  4 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:12.63    1:13.60 qZQ    
                  34.09     1:13.60 (39.51)                                        
  5 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              1:10.17    1:15.27 qSILV  
                  35.53     1:15.27 (39.74)                                        
  6 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:15.86    1:16.80 qSILV  
                  35.75     1:16.80 (41.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:18.94    1:17.48 qSILV  
                  37.44     1:17.48 (40.04)                                        
  8 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              1:18.28    1:17.53 qSILV  
                  36.92     1:17.53 (40.61)                                        
  9 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               1:17.55    1:18.08 qSILV  
                  36.15     1:18.08 (41.93)                                        
 10 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                1:18.31    1:18.12 qSILV  
                  36.71     1:18.12 (41.41)                                        
 11 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:16.85    1:18.29 qSILV  
                  37.05     1:18.29 (41.24)                                        
 12 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                1:17.46    1:18.48 qSILV  
                  36.38     1:18.48 (42.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                1:18.07    1:19.05 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.05 (42.12)                                        
 14 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                1:20.73    1:19.39 SILV   
                  37.70     1:19.39 (41.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                1:21.98    1:19.56 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.56 (42.41)                                        
 16 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               1:18.12    1:21.15 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.15 (43.18)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.51    1:22.12 SILV   
                  38.27     1:22.12 (43.85)                                        
 18 Wieczorek, Nylah M        13 PBAC-MR              1:17.23    1:22.97 SILV   
                  38.16     1:22.97 (44.81)                                        
 19 Hornbeck, Brooke A        14 PBAC-MR              1:16.83    1:23.13 SILV   
                  37.92     1:23.13 (45.21)                                        
 20 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.21 (43.64)                                        
 21 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:23.71    1:23.41 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.41 (43.96)                                        
 22 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              1:23.63    1:24.16        
                  39.38     1:24.16 (44.78)                                        
 23 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:25.76    1:28.49        
                  40.57     1:28.49 (47.92)                                        
 24 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                1:27.23    1:28.61        
                  43.12     1:28.61 (45.49)                                        
 25 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               1:33.11    1:33.23        
                  43.10     1:33.23 (50.13)                                        
 26 Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                1:33.56    1:33.96        
                  44.76     1:33.96 (49.20)                                        
 27 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                1:41.51    1:36.51        
                  43.84     1:36.51 (52.67)                                        
 28 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:33.20    1:36.60        
                  44.55     1:36.60 (52.05)                                        
 29 Oleary, Bryna M           13 WSSC-MR              1:38.45    1:37.05        
                  45.59     1:37.05 (51.46)                                        
 30 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:34.51    1:37.76        
                  45.38     1:37.76 (52.38)                                        
 31 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               1:37.46    1:39.36        
                  45.42     1:39.36 (53.94)                                        
 32 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              1:43.89    1:40.45        
                  46.18     1:40.45 (54.27)                                        
 33 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:48.74    1:45.28        
                  47.10     1:45.28 (58.18)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:25.11    2:24.62 METS   
                  32.37     1:09.09 (36.72)     1:47.04 (37.95)     2:24.62 (37.58)
  2 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              2:38.56    2:33.86 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:14.42 (39.12)     1:54.39 (39.97)     2:33.86 (39.47)
  3 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              2:39.07    2:35.39 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:15.82 (40.33)     1:55.52 (39.70)     2:35.39 (39.87)
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                2:39.30    2:35.84 ZQ     
                  34.83     1:15.22 (40.39)     1:55.23 (40.01)     2:35.84 (40.61)
  5 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:39.13    2:40.77 SILV   
                  35.46     1:16.25 (40.79)     1:58.72 (42.47)     2:40.77 (42.05)
  6 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              2:44.79    2:47.23 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.55 (41.27)     2:01.94 (44.39)     2:47.23 (45.29)
B - Final
  7 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:46.42    2:44.43 SILV   
                  36.47     1:19.65 (43.18)     2:01.48 (41.83)     2:44.43 (42.95)
  8 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:44.98    2:45.02 SILV   
                  36.76     1:18.66 (41.90)     2:02.37 (43.71)     2:45.02 (42.65)
  9 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:47.97    2:45.78 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.32 (42.15)     2:03.78 (43.46)     2:45.78 (42.00)
 10 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                2:53.20    2:55.61 SILV   
                  40.17     1:24.68 (44.51)     2:11.30 (46.62)     2:55.61 (44.31)
 11 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                2:55.24    2:56.97 SILV   
                  38.01     1:22.67 (44.66)     2:09.36 (46.69)     2:56.97 (47.61)
 12 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:01.70    3:03.89        
                  40.86     1:28.04 (47.18)     2:16.73 (48.69)     3:03.89 (47.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:23.83    2/1/1998 Annie Mantey-MSC                           
                2:31.99  METS
                2:39.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:26.57    2:25.11 qMETS  
                  32.46     1:09.15 (36.69)     1:47.12 (37.97)     2:25.11 (37.99)
  2 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              2:35.21    2:38.56 qZQ    
                  36.81     1:17.10 (40.29)     1:58.06 (40.96)     2:38.56 (40.50)
  3 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              2:40.26    2:39.07 qZQ    
                  36.98     1:18.12 (41.14)     1:58.87 (40.75)     2:39.07 (40.20)
  4 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:38.44    2:39.13 qZQ    
                  35.23     1:15.08 (39.85)     1:56.97 (41.89)     2:39.13 (42.16)
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                2:35.22    2:39.30 qZQ    
                  35.42     1:16.09 (40.67)     1:57.55 (41.46)     2:39.30 (41.75)
  6 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              2:54.84    2:44.79 qSILV  
                  36.25     1:17.63 (41.38)     2:01.27 (43.64)     2:44.79 (43.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:41.66    2:44.98 qSILV  
                  36.03     1:16.89 (40.86)     2:00.20 (43.31)     2:44.98 (44.78)
  8 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:44.39    2:46.42 qSILV  
                  38.02     1:20.80 (42.78)     2:03.58 (42.78)     2:46.42 (42.84)
  9 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:45.29    2:47.97 qSILV  
                  37.68     1:20.30 (42.62)     2:04.19 (43.89)     2:47.97 (43.78)
 10 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                2:49.07    2:49.69 qSILV  
                  36.85     1:19.58 (42.73)     2:04.84 (45.26)     2:49.69 (44.85)
 11 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                2:54.34    2:53.20 qSILV  
                  38.95     1:22.74 (43.79)     2:07.82 (45.08)     2:53.20 (45.38)
 12 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                2:52.38    2:55.24 qSILV  
                  38.20     1:22.89 (44.69)     2:08.99 (46.10)     2:55.24 (46.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               2:54.99    2:59.49        
                  38.94     1:23.52 (44.58)     2:09.87 (46.35)     2:59.49 (49.62)
 14 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:16.87    3:01.70        
                  42.30     1:29.58 (47.28)     2:16.69 (47.11)     3:01.70 (45.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                    NT    3:02.62        
                  41.62     1:28.33 (46.71)     2:16.12 (47.79)     3:02.62 (46.50)
 16 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                2:59.04    3:03.98        
                  39.67     1:27.15 (47.48)     2:15.60 (48.45)     3:03.98 (48.38)
 17 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:58.07    3:04.30        
                  41.63     1:28.81 (47.18)     2:17.30 (48.49)     3:04.30 (47.00)
 18 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              3:00.00    3:17.27        
                  43.32     1:34.33 (51.01)     2:27.35 (53.02)     3:17.27 (49.92)
 19 Curtin, Stella S          14 LBA-MR               3:09.40    3:18.87        
                  46.04     1:37.27 (51.23)     2:28.62 (51.35)     3:18.87 (50.25)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:01.29      58.69 METS   
                  27.74       58.69 (30.95)                                        
  2 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              1:01.23    1:00.56 JO     
                  27.89     1:00.56 (32.67)                                        
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:04.00    1:03.51 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:03.51 (33.59)                                        
  4 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              1:04.79    1:04.85 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.85 (33.67)                                        
  5 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                1:03.78    1:05.74 SILV   
                  29.74     1:05.74 (36.00)                                        
  6 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:05.45    1:08.65 SILV   
                  31.20     1:08.65 (37.45)                                        
B - Final
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                1:07.60    1:06.63 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.63 (35.64)                                        
  8 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                1:06.39    1:07.05 SILV   
                  30.32     1:07.05 (36.73)                                        
  9 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                1:08.91    1:07.15 SILV   
                  30.78     1:07.15 (36.37)                                        
 10 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:10.37    1:08.87 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.87 (37.45)                                        
 11 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              1:09.11    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.05     1:09.45 (36.40)                                        
 12 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:09.74    1:11.27 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.27 (38.65)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.96    2/1/1999 Annie Mantey-MSC                             
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR                59.98    1:01.23 qJO    
                  28.60     1:01.23 (32.63)                                        
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                59.60    1:01.29 qJO    
                  28.57     1:01.29 (32.72)                                        
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                1:10.67    1:03.78 qZQ    
                  30.41     1:03.78 (33.37)                                        
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:03.42    1:04.00 qSILV  
                  30.71     1:04.00 (33.29)                                        
  5 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              1:03.16    1:04.79 qSILV  
                  30.54     1:04.79 (34.25)                                        
  6 Licardi, Antonia B        13 PBAC-MR              1:06.13    1:05.45 qSILV  
                  24.76     1:05.45 (40.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                1:06.46    1:06.39 qSILV  
                  30.32     1:06.39 (36.07)                                        
  8 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                1:05.13    1:07.60 qSILV  
                  30.96     1:07.60 (36.64)                                        
  9 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                1:11.20    1:08.91 qSILV  
                  31.30     1:08.91 (37.61)                                        
 10 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              1:09.15    1:09.11 qSILV  
                  31.76     1:09.11 (37.35)                                        
 11 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               1:10.85    1:09.74 qSILV  
                  31.84     1:09.74 (37.90)                                        
 12 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:09.82    1:10.37 qSILV  
                  32.11     1:10.37 (38.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              1:17.14    1:10.48 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.48 (37.36)                                        
 14 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                1:07.98    1:10.62 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.62 (37.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              1:05.39    1:11.04 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.04 (37.54)                                        
 16 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                1:09.42    1:11.87        
                  32.63     1:11.87 (39.24)                                        
 17 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:11.91    1:12.52        
                  32.50     1:12.52 (40.02)                                        
 18 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.50    1:12.60        
                  40.00     1:12.60 (32.60)                                        
 19 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                1:07.91    1:12.62        
                  34.09     1:12.62 (38.53)                                        
 19 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              1:12.25    1:12.62        
                  32.87     1:12.62 (39.75)                                        
 21 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI                   NT    1:13.68        
                  32.77     1:13.68 (40.91)                                        
 22 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.35    1:13.95        
                  33.30     1:13.95 (40.65)                                        
 23 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              1:15.15    1:14.66        
                  33.45     1:14.66 (41.21)                                        
 24 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              1:12.61    1:17.32        
                  35.36     1:17.32 (41.96)                                        
 25 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:13.87    1:17.61        
                  34.42     1:17.61 (43.19)                                        
 26 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:20.66    1:17.75        
                1:19.34         1:17.75 ( )                                        
 27 Brown, Olivia G           13 PBAC-MR              1:19.52    1:20.00        
                  35.54     1:20.00 (44.46)                                        
 28 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                1:18.10    1:23.07        
                  37.90     1:23.07 (45.17)                                        
 29 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              1:45.52    1:33.58        
                  41.31     1:33.58 (52.27)                                        
 30 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                1:35.02    1:37.99        
                  41.14     1:37.99 (56.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                2:16.55    2:15.84 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.60 (34.07)     1:40.54 (36.94)     2:15.84 (35.30)
  2 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:20.61    2:20.92 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:06.36 (35.11)     1:44.40 (38.04)     2:20.92 (36.52)
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:27.02    2:25.69 ZQ     
                  31.98     1:08.55 (36.57)     1:47.15 (38.60)     2:25.69 (38.54)
  4 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              2:29.36    2:26.91 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.50 (37.37)     1:48.51 (40.01)     2:26.91 (38.40)
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                2:31.55    2:34.72 SILV   
                  32.03     1:10.59 (38.56)     1:52.43 (41.84)     2:34.72 (42.29)
  6 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                2:37.76    2:39.46        
                  32.18     1:12.05 (39.87)     1:55.07 (43.02)     2:39.46 (44.39)
B - Final
  7 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              2:45.62    2:36.74        
                  35.97     1:16.57 (40.60)     1:56.69 (40.12)     2:36.74 (40.05)
  8 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              2:44.09    2:38.96        
                  35.65     1:14.53 (38.88)     1:57.02 (42.49)     2:38.96 (41.94)
  9 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                2:41.40    2:41.93        
                  34.15     1:14.51 (40.36)     1:57.90 (43.39)     2:41.93 (44.03)
 10 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:55.09    2:55.25        
                  34.06     1:13.75 (39.69)     2:01.72 (47.97)     2:55.25 (53.53)
 11 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              2:53.58    2:58.95        
                  39.03     1:25.29 (46.26)     2:12.84 (47.55)     2:58.95 (46.11)
 12 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:10.89    3:06.91        
                  39.11   1:51.00 (1:11.89)     2:17.92 (26.92)     3:06.91 (48.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:09.74    2/1/1999 Corey Berg-MSC                             
                2:15.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                2:23.21    2:16.55 qZQ    
                  29.98     1:04.23 (34.25)     1:40.20 (35.97)     2:16.55 (36.35)
  2 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:21.37    2:20.61 qZQ    
                  30.84     1:06.53 (35.69)     1:44.32 (37.79)     2:20.61 (36.29)
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:33.90    2:27.02 qSILV  
                  32.39     1:09.04 (36.65)     1:48.46 (39.42)     2:27.02 (38.56)
  4 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              2:24.90    2:29.36 qSILV  
                  31.36     1:09.09 (37.73)     1:50.05 (40.96)     2:29.36 (39.31)
  5 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                2:29.90    2:31.55 qSILV  
                  31.66     1:09.12 (37.46)     1:50.52 (41.40)     2:31.55 (41.03)
  6 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                2:46.56    2:37.76 q      
                  30.96     1:08.69 (37.73)     1:51.53 (42.84)     2:37.76 (46.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 TS-MR                2:42.27    2:41.40 q      
                  33.60     1:13.42 (39.82)     1:56.20 (42.78)     2:41.40 (45.20)
  8 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              2:44.84    2:44.09 q      
                  35.44     1:16.28 (40.84)     2:00.92 (44.64)     2:44.09 (43.17)
  9 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:45.62 q      
                  35.91     1:17.80 (41.89)     2:01.47 (43.67)     2:45.62 (44.15)
 10 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              3:04.04    2:53.58 q      
                  36.11     1:20.92 (44.81)     2:07.74 (46.82)     2:53.58 (45.84)
 11 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    2:55.09 q      
                  32.73     1:12.98 (40.25)     2:00.74 (47.76)     2:55.09 (54.35)
 12 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              2:30.00    3:05.43 q      
                  37.67     1:27.02 (49.35)     2:18.88 (51.86)     3:05.43 (46.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:10.89        
                  36.93     1:23.99 (47.06)     2:18.47 (54.48)     3:10.89 (52.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.94   1/14/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR               
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:13.30    2:11.31 METS   
                  28.74     1:04.11 (35.37)     1:40.72 (36.61)     2:11.31 (30.59)
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                2:13.25    2:11.35 METS   
                  28.27     1:02.59 (34.32)     1:40.63 (38.04)     2:11.35 (30.72)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:17.05    2:15.16 ZQ     
                  27.49     1:01.10 (33.61)     1:42.52 (41.42)     2:15.16 (32.64)
  4 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              2:25.49    2:19.65 ZQ     
                  30.64     1:09.24 (38.60)     1:47.62 (38.38)     2:19.65 (32.03)
  5 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              2:25.07    2:21.78 SILV   
                  29.17     1:07.64 (38.47)     1:50.64 (43.00)     2:21.78 (31.14)
  6 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              2:25.58    2:24.79 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.95 (36.58)     1:53.16 (45.21)     2:24.79 (31.63)
B - Final
  7 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                2:31.07    2:28.66 SILV   
                  31.88     1:11.43 (39.55)     1:55.27 (43.84)     2:28.66 (33.39)
  8 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:32.74    2:29.68 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.51 (38.32)     1:55.51 (45.00)     2:29.68 (34.17)
  9 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:33.73    2:29.77 SILV   
                  32.41     1:11.90 (39.49)     1:55.68 (43.78)     2:29.77 (34.09)
 10 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:32.62    2:29.85 SILV   
                  30.85     1:06.50 (35.65)     1:56.45 (49.95)     2:29.85 (33.40)
 11 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:30.56    2:30.69 SILV   
                  31.96     1:11.09 (39.13)     1:57.23 (46.14)     2:30.69 (33.46)
 12 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                2:32.91    2:35.14 SILV   
                  34.27     1:12.27 (38.00)     2:00.22 (47.95)     2:35.14 (34.92)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.94   1/14/2017 Catherine Stanford, LBA  -MR               
                2:12.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                2:10.11    2:13.25 qZQ    
                  28.42     1:02.78 (34.36)     1:42.00 (39.22)     2:13.25 (31.25)
  2 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                2:15.11    2:13.30 qZQ    
                  29.11     1:04.51 (35.40)     1:41.27 (36.76)     2:13.30 (32.03)
  3 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              2:16.17    2:17.05 qZQ    
                  28.16     1:02.25 (34.09)     1:43.75 (41.50)     2:17.05 (33.30)
  4 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              2:20.08    2:25.07 qSILV  
                  30.60     1:07.94 (37.34)     1:53.05 (45.11)     2:25.07 (32.02)
  5 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              2:17.52    2:25.49 qSILV  
                  31.18     1:09.61 (38.43)     1:51.34 (41.73)     2:25.49 (34.15)
  6 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              2:28.97    2:25.58 qSILV  
                  31.98     1:07.64 (35.66)     1:52.33 (44.69)     2:25.58 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                2:45.88    2:30.56 qSILV  
                  31.88     1:11.38 (39.50)     1:56.95 (45.57)     2:30.56 (33.61)
  8 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                2:28.83    2:31.07 qSILV  
                  31.30     1:11.01 (39.71)     1:55.54 (44.53)     2:31.07 (35.53)
  9 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:22.29    2:32.62 qSILV  
                  31.36     1:08.95 (37.59)     1:59.10 (50.15)     2:32.62 (33.52)
 10 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:32.39    2:32.74 qSILV  
                  32.96     1:14.72 (41.76)     1:58.15 (43.43)     2:32.74 (34.59)
 11 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                2:32.30    2:32.91 qSILV  
                  32.91     1:11.40 (38.49)     1:58.21 (46.81)     2:32.91 (34.70)
 12 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:35.53    2:33.73 qSILV  
                  33.56     1:12.59 (39.03)     1:58.81 (46.22)     2:33.73 (34.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:31.75    2:34.26 SILV   
                  32.33     1:10.79 (38.46)     1:58.50 (47.71)     2:34.26 (35.76)
 14 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR               2:24.12    2:36.16 SILV   
                  30.45     1:09.52 (39.07)     1:56.59 (47.07)     2:36.16 (39.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               2:33.43    2:37.18 SILV   
                  32.78     1:13.72 (40.94)     2:02.23 (48.51)     2:37.18 (34.95)
 16 Modugno, Teresa M         13 NYSA-MR              2:54.34    2:38.01 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.49 (40.29)     2:01.44 (46.95)     2:38.01 (36.57)
 17 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:36.62    2:39.05 SILV   
                  31.46     1:12.30 (40.84)     2:03.14 (50.84)     2:39.05 (35.91)
 18 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              2:38.84    2:39.24 SILV   
                  34.19     1:15.23 (41.04)     2:02.32 (47.09)     2:39.24 (36.92)
 18 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              2:40.91    2:39.24 SILV   
                  33.97     1:17.61 (43.64)     2:04.49 (46.88)     2:39.24 (34.75)
 20 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               2:40.37    2:39.57 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.14 (39.63)     2:02.54 (46.40)     2:39.57 (37.03)
 21 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:40.41    2:39.76 SILV   
                  36.70     1:18.19 (41.49)     1:59.69 (41.50)     2:39.76 (40.07)
 22 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              2:45.76    2:41.51        
                  33.59     1:16.05 (42.46)     2:06.59 (50.54)     2:41.51 (34.92)
 23 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               2:44.59    2:42.52        
                  34.59     1:13.76 (39.17)     2:06.12 (52.36)     2:42.52 (36.40)
 24 Bonitz, Lilyan R          14 VAC-MR               2:35.46    2:44.10        
                  34.23     1:16.34 (42.11)     2:05.99 (49.65)     2:44.10 (38.11)
 25 Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                2:44.75    2:44.34        
                  36.56     1:15.74 (39.18)     2:08.96 (53.22)     2:44.34 (35.38)
 26 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                2:41.20    2:45.50        
                  36.05     1:19.52 (43.47)     2:07.90 (48.38)     2:45.50 (37.60)
 27 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               2:52.41    2:51.74        
                  40.97     1:25.27 (44.30)     2:15.71 (50.44)     2:51.74 (36.03)
 28 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:56.50    2:55.94        
                  36.73     1:24.18 (47.45)     2:19.26 (55.08)     2:55.94 (36.68)
 29 Thompson, Alyssa R        13 VAC-MR               2:55.50    2:56.48        
                  38.68     1:23.39 (44.71)   2:51.00 (1:27.61)      2:56.48 (5.48)
 30 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               2:56.89    2:59.36        
                  41.93     1:29.02 (47.09)     2:21.98 (52.96)     2:59.36 (37.38)
 31 Weeks, Kelly P            13 NBS-MR               2:57.23    3:01.12        
                  37.10     1:25.55 (48.45)     2:20.56 (55.01)     3:01.12 (40.56)
 32 Hagan, Anne M             13 WSSC-MR              3:11.00    3:01.83        
                  42.81     1:29.49 (46.68)     2:23.03 (53.54)     3:01.83 (38.80)
 33 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               2:46.98    3:06.75        
                  38.21     1:23.38 (45.17)   2:25.24 (1:01.86)     3:06.75 (41.51)
 34 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              3:01.62    3:07.26        
                  38.28     1:23.87 (45.59)   2:31.17 (1:07.30)     3:07.26 (36.09)
 35 Oleary, Bryna M           13 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:13.73        
                  42.82     1:33.27 (50.45)     2:29.75 (56.48)     3:13.73 (43.98)
 -- Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              2:52.12        DFS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.19  METS
                27.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 24.64      23.99 METS   
  2 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                  25.35      24.71 METS   
  3 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                  24.85      24.81 METS   
  4 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                  25.46      25.49 AGTC   
  5 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                  25.38      25.56 AGTC   
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                25.74      25.81 AGTC   
B - Final
  7 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                  26.43      25.61 AGTC   
  8 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                25.78      25.62 AGTC   
  9 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR                 26.05      25.67 AGTC   
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                26.05      26.08 AGTC   
 11 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR                 25.86      26.42 AGTC   
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                  26.52      26.55 AGTC   
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.13    2/1/1997 Brooke Davey-NBS                             
                25.19  METS
                27.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 23.68      24.64 qMETS  
  2 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                  25.12      24.85 qMETS  
  3 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                  24.40      25.35 qAGTC  
  4 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                  25.59      25.38 qAGTC  
  5 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                  25.26      25.46 qAGTC  
  6 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                25.62      25.74 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                26.60      25.78 qAGTC  
  8 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR                 25.51      25.86 qAGTC  
  9 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR                 26.11      26.05 qAGTC  
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                26.63      26.05 qAGTC  
 11 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                  26.16      26.43 qAGTC  
 12 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                  26.77      26.52 qAGTC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                  26.37      26.61 AGTC   
 14 Telech, Marissa L         15 KRKN-NI                26.43      26.67 AGTC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI                26.38      26.74 AGTC   
 16 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                27.33      26.94 AGTC   
 17 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI                25.85      27.04 AGTC   
 18 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                26.96      27.05 AGTC   
 19 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                  27.32      27.09 AGTC   
 20 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR                 26.85      27.16 AGTC   
 21 Modugno, Sabina T         16 NYSA-MR                27.09      27.17 AGTC   
 22 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 26.89      27.19 AGTC   
 23 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                  26.45      27.26 AGTC   
 24 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                  27.63      27.39 AGTC   
 25 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR                27.27      27.66        
 26 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                  28.23      27.71        
 27 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                 27.27      27.73        
 28 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR                28.10      27.94        
 29 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR                 27.74      27.99        
 30 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR                 27.95      28.13        
 30 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR                 28.25      28.13        
 32 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                28.24      28.19        
 33 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                  29.23      28.21        
 34 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                29.37      28.40        
 35 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 29.62      28.66        
 36 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                  29.13      28.71        
 37 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR                 28.97      28.85        
 38 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR                 29.67      29.11        
 38 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR                29.40      29.11        
 40 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR                29.16      29.43        
 41 Barth, Maya S             18 PBAC-MR                29.33      30.17        
 42 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR                 30.38      30.30        
 43 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR                30.16      30.31        
 44 Smith, Paige E            15 UN-MR                  31.69      30.85        
 45 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR                 32.85      31.67        
 46 Donachie, Kayleigh D      15 VAC-MR                 30.58      31.69        
 47 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                31.77      32.17        
 48 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI                31.96      32.42        
 49 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                 32.73      32.66        
 50 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR                 32.82      33.24        
 51 Sileo, Lauren E           16 VAC-MR                 39.17      40.74        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                54.69  METS
                58.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 53.60      52.84 METS   
                  25.45       52.84 (27.39)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                  54.81      54.31 METS   
                  26.10       54.31 (28.21)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                  55.00      55.85 AGTC   
                  26.34       55.85 (29.51)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                56.41      55.88 AGTC   
                  26.86       55.88 (29.02)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                  56.49      56.59 AGTC   
                  26.97       56.59 (29.62)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 57.21      56.75 AGTC   
                  27.36       56.75 (29.39)                                        
B - Final
  7 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR                 57.22      55.94 AGTC   
                  26.47       55.94 (29.47)                                        
  8 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                  57.31      56.39 AGTC   
                  27.01       56.39 (29.38)                                        
  9 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 57.45      56.94 AGTC   
                  26.92       56.94 (30.02)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                57.21      57.66 AGTC   
                  26.92       57.66 (30.74)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                57.39      57.76 AGTC   
                  27.37       57.76 (30.39)                                        
 12 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                  57.57      57.89 AGTC   
                  27.55       57.89 (30.34)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   52.28   1/20/2007 Lauren Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                     
                54.69  METS
                58.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 51.38      53.60 qMETS  
                  25.45       53.60 (28.15)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                  53.05      54.81 qAGTC  
                  26.24       54.81 (28.57)                                        
  3 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                  54.18      55.00 qAGTC  
                  26.26       55.00 (28.74)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                54.71      56.41 qAGTC  
                  27.01       56.41 (29.40)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                  54.89      56.49 qAGTC  
                  26.73       56.49 (29.76)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 57.99      57.21 qAGTC  
                  27.39       57.21 (29.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                57.36     J57.21 qAGTC  
                  27.13       57.21 (30.08)                                        
  8 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR                 56.09      57.22 qAGTC  
                  26.77       57.22 (30.45)                                        
  9 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                  56.58      57.31 qAGTC  
                  27.53       57.31 (29.78)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                57.68      57.39 qAGTC  
                  27.37       57.39 (30.02)                                        
 11 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 56.66      57.45 qAGTC  
                  26.89       57.45 (30.56)                                        
 12 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                  57.26      57.57 qAGTC  
                  27.39       57.57 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR                57.71      57.63 AGTC   
                  27.25       57.63 (30.38)                                        
 14 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                58.34      57.70 AGTC   
                  27.67       57.70 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                  58.64     J57.70 AGTC   
                  27.27       57.70 (30.43)                                        
 16 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                57.93      57.71 AGTC   
                  27.50       57.71 (30.21)                                        
 17 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI                58.34      57.85 AGTC   
                  27.88       57.85 (29.97)                                        
 18 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                  57.94      58.10 AGTC   
                  27.75       58.10 (30.35)                                        
 19 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                  58.46      58.34 AGTC   
                  27.42       58.34 (30.92)                                        
 20 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                58.05      59.01        
                  27.83       59.01 (31.18)                                        
 21 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                  58.39      59.18        
                  28.06       59.18 (31.12)                                        
 22 Telech, Marissa L         15 KRKN-NI                57.83    1:00.13        
                  28.11     1:00.13 (32.02)                                        
 23 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:00.37    1:00.17        
                  28.66     1:00.17 (31.51)                                        
 24 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                  58.62    1:00.32        
                  29.20     1:00.32 (31.12)                                        
 25 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR                 58.46    1:00.37        
                  28.48     1:00.37 (31.89)                                        
 26 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               1:00.02    1:00.53        
                  29.13     1:00.53 (31.40)                                        
 27 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.58        
                  29.00     1:00.58 (31.58)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                1:00.37    1:00.65        
                  29.15     1:00.65 (31.50)                                        
 29 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR                 59.61    1:01.35        
                  28.94     1:01.35 (32.41)                                        
 29 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:00.27    1:01.35        
                  29.20     1:01.35 (32.15)                                        
 31 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:00.89    1:01.40        
                  29.00     1:01.40 (32.40)                                        
 32 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:00.81    1:01.44        
                  29.11     1:01.44 (32.33)                                        
 33 Telech, Hope C            12 KRKN-NI              1:00.86    1:01.46        
                  28.71     1:01.46 (32.75)                                        
 34 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:00.94    1:01.89        
                  28.99     1:01.89 (32.90)                                        
 35 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               1:00.98    1:01.97        
                  29.75     1:01.97 (32.22)                                        
 36 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.63        
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)                                        
 37 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:01.77    1:04.61        
                  30.35     1:04.61 (34.26)                                        
 38 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:04.19    1:04.75        
                  30.94     1:04.75 (33.81)                                        
 39 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                1:04.44    1:04.98        
                  30.74     1:04.98 (34.24)                                        
 40 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.32        
                  31.20     1:05.32 (34.12)                                        
 41 Irwin, Alexa A            17 PBAC-MR              1:04.41    1:05.53        
                  31.31     1:05.53 (34.22)                                        
 42 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR                 59.42    1:05.75        
                  30.92     1:05.75 (34.83)                                        
 43 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.16    1:07.03        
                  31.98     1:07.03 (35.05)                                        
 44 Smith, Paige E            15 UN-MR                1:09.42    1:08.76        
                  32.52     1:08.76 (36.24)                                        
 45 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               1:10.62    1:10.58        
                  33.42     1:10.58 (37.16)                                        
 46 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI              1:08.97    1:11.18        
                  32.55     1:11.18 (38.63)                                        
 47 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:09.33    1:11.43        
                  34.14     1:11.43 (37.29)                                        
 48 Watad, Yasmeen I          15 WSSC-MR              1:11.33    1:12.70        
                  33.15     1:12.70 (39.55)                                        
 49 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:13.52    1:12.93        
                  34.69     1:12.93 (38.24)                                        
 50 Romano, Giulia G          15 VAC-MR               1:18.74    1:16.73        
                  36.90     1:16.73 (39.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:09.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:59.34    1:56.57 METS   
                  26.86       56.14 (29.28)     1:26.34 (30.20)     1:56.57 (30.23)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                1:59.23    2:00.12 AGTC   
                  27.42       57.89 (30.47)     1:29.09 (31.20)     2:00.12 (31.03)
  3 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:01.41    2:02.10 AGTC   
                  27.49       58.17 (30.68)     1:30.07 (31.90)     2:02.10 (32.03)
  4 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                2:01.25    2:02.65 AGTC   
                  27.47       58.48 (31.01)     1:30.27 (31.79)     2:02.65 (32.38)
  5 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:02.94    2:03.05 AGTC   
                  28.33       59.59 (31.26)     1:31.49 (31.90)     2:03.05 (31.56)
  6 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:03.39    2:04.59 AGTC   
                  27.60     1:18.00 (50.40)     1:37.00 (19.00)     2:04.59 (27.59)
B - Final
  7 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:05.18    2:01.02 AGTC   
                  27.09       57.93 (30.84)     1:29.66 (31.73)     2:01.02 (31.36)
  8 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:05.05    2:04.96 AGTC   
                  28.39       59.76 (31.37)     1:32.43 (32.67)     2:04.96 (32.53)
  9 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:06.52    2:05.45 AGTC   
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)     1:33.00 (32.69)     2:05.45 (32.45)
 10 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                2:08.44    2:06.43 AGTC   
                  28.96     1:00.84 (31.88)     1:34.13 (33.29)     2:06.43 (32.30)
 11 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:05.39    2:06.76 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:01.18 (32.36)     1:34.74 (33.56)     2:06.76 (32.02)
 12 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:07.27    2:06.99 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:00.66 (31.77)     1:33.74 (33.08)     2:06.99 (33.25)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.62   1/20/2013 Brittany Friese, NBS  -MR                  
                1:58.29  METS
                2:09.19  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              1:51.38    1:56.93 qMETS  
                  26.93       56.40 (29.47)     1:26.59 (30.19)     1:56.93 (30.34)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                1:54.72    1:59.23 qAGTC  
                  27.58       58.00 (30.42)     1:29.02 (31.02)     1:59.23 (30.21)
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:54.36    1:59.34 qAGTC  
                  27.38       57.73 (30.35)     1:28.75 (31.02)     1:59.34 (30.59)
  4 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                2:00.21    2:01.25 qAGTC  
                  27.58       57.90 (30.32)     1:29.46 (31.56)     2:01.25 (31.79)
  5 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:00.68    2:01.41 qAGTC  
                  27.64       57.82 (30.18)     1:29.41 (31.59)     2:01.41 (32.00)
  6 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              1:58.23    2:02.94 qAGTC  
                  28.03       59.36 (31.33)     1:31.32 (31.96)     2:02.94 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:02.74    2:03.39 qAGTC  
                  28.16       58.64 (30.48)     1:30.55 (31.91)     2:03.39 (32.84)
  8 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:00.39    2:05.05 qAGTC  
                  29.15     1:00.95 (31.80)     1:33.56 (32.61)     2:05.05 (31.49)
  9 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:02.65    2:05.18 qAGTC  
                  28.36     1:00.54 (32.18)     1:33.36 (32.82)     2:05.18 (31.82)
 10 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:05.39 qAGTC  
                  28.39       59.85 (31.46)     1:32.96 (33.11)     2:05.39 (32.43)
 11 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:05.48    2:06.52 qAGTC  
                  28.55     1:00.37 (31.82)     1:33.50 (33.13)     2:06.52 (33.02)
 12 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:05.05    2:07.27 qAGTC  
                  28.93     1:00.89 (31.96)     1:34.01 (33.12)     2:07.27 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                2:03.95    2:08.44 AGTC   
                  29.34     1:01.57 (32.23)     1:35.13 (33.56)     2:08.44 (33.31)
 14 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                2:08.70    2:09.50        
                  29.46     1:02.36 (32.90)     1:36.11 (33.75)     2:09.50 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:06.88    2:09.52        
                  28.53     1:01.16 (32.63)     1:35.97 (34.81)     2:09.52 (33.55)
 16 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:08.69    2:11.90        
                  29.40     1:03.01 (33.61)     1:37.87 (34.86)     2:11.90 (34.03)
 17 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               2:11.65    2:12.48        
                  29.99     1:04.30 (34.31)     1:38.96 (34.66)     2:12.48 (33.52)
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:11.44    2:12.59        
                  29.96     1:02.84 (32.88)     1:37.54 (34.70)     2:12.59 (35.05)
 19 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:12.12    2:12.62        
                  30.12     1:04.67 (34.55)     1:39.45 (34.78)     2:12.62 (33.17)
 20 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               2:11.26    2:12.64        
                  29.92     1:03.34 (33.42)     1:38.31 (34.97)     2:12.64 (34.33)
 21 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:10.32    2:12.87        
                  29.34     1:03.01 (33.67)     1:38.16 (35.15)     2:12.87 (34.71)
 22 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               2:10.36    2:14.49        
                  30.03     1:03.73 (33.70)     1:38.66 (34.93)     2:14.49 (35.83)
 23 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:10.68    2:16.15        
                  29.83     1:04.60 (34.77)     1:40.11 (35.51)     2:16.15 (36.04)
 24 Telech, Marissa L         15 KRKN-NI              2:16.38    2:16.40        
                  32.12     1:07.66 (35.54)     1:43.16 (35.50)     2:16.40 (33.24)
 25 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               2:15.28    2:18.47        
                  32.17     1:06.97 (34.80)     1:43.00 (36.03)     2:18.47 (35.47)
 26 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:11.19    2:19.55        
                  30.94     1:06.73 (35.79)     1:43.88 (37.15)     2:19.55 (35.67)
 27 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              2:16.14    2:21.17        
                  30.20     1:05.75 (35.55)     1:43.64 (37.89)     2:21.17 (37.53)
 28 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                2:21.05    2:21.28        
                  31.09     1:06.37 (35.28)     1:43.87 (37.50)     2:21.28 (37.41)
 29 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              2:22.33    2:24.75        
                  33.53     1:11.83 (38.30)     1:49.86 (38.03)     2:24.75 (34.89)
 30 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI              2:34.37    2:29.99        
                  33.73     1:13.12 (39.39)     1:51.74 (38.62)     2:29.99 (38.25)
 31 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               2:24.63    2:32.89        
                  33.95     1:12.25 (38.30)     1:52.59 (40.34)     2:32.89 (40.30)
 32 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              2:30.15    2:40.07        
                  34.29     1:14.84 (40.55)     1:57.83 (42.99)     2:40.07 (42.24)
 33 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               2:40.95    2:40.09        
                  36.75     1:17.07 (40.32)     1:59.80 (42.73)     2:40.09 (40.29)
 -- Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                1:58.61         DQ        
      False start
                  27.27       57.87 (30.60)     1:29.38 (31.51)          DQ (32.34)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:54.75    2/1/1994 Amanda Cosman-NBS                          
                5:10.99  METS
                5:39.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              4:57.21    5:09.09 METS   
                  27.28       57.69 (30.41)     1:28.66 (30.97)     1:59.86 (31.20)
        2:30.77 (30.91)     3:02.22 (31.45)     3:33.81 (31.59)     4:05.48 (31.67)
        4:37.56 (32.08)     5:09.09 (31.53)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                5:15.90    5:11.28 AGTC   
                  27.79       58.26 (30.47)     1:29.11 (30.85)     2:00.33 (31.22)
        2:31.72 (31.39)     3:03.21 (31.49)     3:34.78 (31.57)     4:07.06 (32.28)
        4:39.47 (32.41)     5:11.28 (31.81)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              5:24.92    5:23.80 AGTC   
                  28.58     1:00.54 (31.96)     1:33.40 (32.86)     2:06.66 (33.26)
        2:39.58 (32.92)     3:12.47 (32.89)     3:45.63 (33.16)     4:18.88 (33.25)
        4:51.81 (32.93)     5:23.80 (31.99)                                        
  4 Nishii-Kim, Elise H       13 KRKN-NI              5:14.08    5:24.01 AGTC   
                  27.97     1:00.03 (32.06)     1:33.07 (33.04)     2:06.26 (33.19)
        2:39.79 (33.53)     3:13.42 (33.63)     3:46.94 (33.52)     4:20.02 (33.08)
        4:52.55 (32.53)     5:24.01 (31.46)                                        
  5 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                5:28.48    5:25.80 AGTC   
                  28.27     1:00.08 (31.81)     1:32.98 (32.90)     2:06.55 (33.57)
        2:39.60 (33.05)     3:12.47 (32.87)     3:45.52 (33.05)     4:19.24 (33.72)
        4:52.36 (33.12)     5:25.80 (33.44)                                        
  6 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                5:19.11    5:26.16 AGTC   
                  28.77     1:00.27 (31.50)     1:33.11 (32.84)     2:06.25 (33.14)
        2:39.02 (32.77)     3:12.08 (33.06)     3:45.40 (33.32)     4:18.80 (33.40)
        4:52.57 (33.77)     5:26.16 (33.59)                                        
  7 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                5:17.75    5:27.99 AGTC   
                  27.68       58.67 (30.99)     1:30.83 (32.16)     2:03.93 (33.10)
        2:37.65 (33.72)     3:11.21 (33.56)     3:45.01 (33.80)     4:19.36 (34.35)
        4:53.98 (34.62)     5:27.99 (34.01)                                        
  8 Phelan, Denise G          13 TS-MR                5:33.84    5:28.16 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:00.80 (32.10)     1:33.84 (33.04)     2:07.09 (33.25)
        2:40.23 (33.14)     3:14.24 (34.01)     3:48.35 (34.11)     4:22.50 (34.15)
        4:56.43 (33.93)     5:28.16 (31.73)                                        
  9 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                5:22.54    5:29.46 AGTC   
                  28.31       59.98 (31.67)     1:32.99 (33.01)     2:06.34 (33.35)
        2:40.12 (33.78)     3:13.56 (33.44)     3:47.19 (33.63)     4:21.43 (34.24)
        4:55.55 (34.12)     5:29.46 (33.91)                                        
 10 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                5:32.27    5:33.11 AGTC   
                  29.33     1:02.00 (32.67)     1:36.39 (34.39)     2:10.47 (34.08)
        2:43.27 (32.80)     3:16.83 (33.56)     3:51.13 (34.30)     4:25.96 (34.83)
        4:59.78 (33.82)     5:33.11 (33.33)                                        
 11 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              5:23.20    5:33.88 AGTC   
                  29.78     1:02.42 (32.64)     1:35.84 (33.42)     2:09.53 (33.69)
        2:43.67 (34.14)     3:17.63 (33.96)     3:52.08 (34.45)     4:26.24 (34.16)
        5:00.81 (34.57)     5:33.88 (33.07)                                        
 12 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 TS-MR                5:33.68    5:34.54 AGTC   
                  28.59     1:00.91 (32.32)     1:34.19 (33.28)     2:08.30 (34.11)
        2:42.81 (34.51)     3:17.13 (34.32)     3:52.09 (34.96)     4:26.65 (34.56)
        5:01.12 (34.47)     5:34.54 (33.42)                                        
 13 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 VAC-MR               5:35.10    5:35.68 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:02.09 (32.77)     1:36.05 (33.96)     2:10.21 (34.16)
        2:44.25 (34.04)     3:18.69 (34.44)     3:53.36 (34.67)     4:27.88 (34.52)
        5:02.59 (34.71)     5:35.68 (33.09)                                        
 14 McCawley, Lindsay G       14 KRKN-NI              5:51.15    5:35.94 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:03.82 (33.82)     1:38.13 (34.31)     2:13.05 (34.92)
        2:48.27 (35.22)     3:22.33 (34.06)     3:55.51 (33.18)     4:29.69 (34.18)
        5:04.13 (34.44)     5:35.94 (31.81)                                        
 15 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                5:35.37    5:35.98 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:01.99 (32.95)     1:36.17 (34.18)     2:11.04 (34.87)
        2:45.66 (34.62)     3:20.01 (34.35)     3:54.79 (34.78)     4:29.79 (35.00)
        5:03.79 (34.00)     5:35.98 (32.19)                                        
 16 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 TS-MR                5:41.23    5:37.36 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:01.82 (32.84)     1:35.46 (33.64)     2:10.06 (34.60)
        2:44.99 (34.93)     3:19.75 (34.76)     3:54.78 (35.03)     4:29.73 (34.95)
        5:04.28 (34.55)     5:37.36 (33.08)                                        
 17 Dickman, Rian             13 VAC-MR               5:39.92    5:42.07        
                  29.42     1:04.03 (34.61)     1:39.05 (35.02)     2:14.23 (35.18)
        2:50.05 (35.82)     3:25.00 (34.95)     3:59.56 (34.56)     4:34.34 (34.78)
        5:08.89 (34.55)     5:42.07 (33.18)                                        
 18 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                5:41.37    5:45.55        
                  29.66     1:04.05 (34.39)     1:39.22 (35.17)     2:14.84 (35.62)
        2:50.78 (35.94)     3:26.18 (35.40)     4:01.42 (35.24)     4:36.92 (35.50)
        5:11.13 (34.21)     5:45.55 (34.42)                                        
 19 Iorio, Catherine T        14 TS-MR                5:47.48    5:45.59        
 20 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               5:43.62    5:47.00        
                  30.05     1:04.33 (34.28)     1:39.48 (35.15)     2:15.93 (36.45)
        2:50.98 (35.05)     3:26.63 (35.65)     4:02.06 (35.43)     4:37.80 (35.74)
        5:13.01 (35.21)     5:47.00 (33.99)                                        
 21 Pryne, Jenna M            13 NYSA-MR              5:38.17    5:48.60        
                  27.63       59.22 (31.59)     1:32.97 (33.75)     2:08.29 (35.32)
        2:44.56 (36.27)     3:21.20 (36.64)     3:58.17 (36.97)     4:35.41 (37.24)
        5:12.59 (37.18)     5:48.60 (36.01)                                        
 22 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              5:39.83    5:49.50        
                  29.14     1:02.60 (33.46)     1:37.45 (34.85)     2:12.94 (35.49)
        2:48.97 (36.03)     3:25.16 (36.19)     4:01.10 (35.94)     4:38.27 (37.17)
        5:14.29 (36.02)     5:49.50 (35.21)                                        
 23 Smith, Meghan E           14 TS-MR                5:46.54    5:51.01        
 24 Teplansky, Emily L        14 TS-MR                6:05.48    5:52.23        
                  29.92     1:05.03 (35.11)     1:40.64 (35.61)     2:16.40 (35.76)
        2:52.64 (36.24)     3:28.85 (36.21)     4:05.08 (36.23)     4:41.39 (36.31)
        5:17.98 (36.59)     5:52.23 (34.25)                                        
 25 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              5:57.22    5:52.58        
                  42.00     1:16.00 (34.00)     1:39.71 (23.71)     2:15.80 (36.09)
      3:31.00 (1:15.20)     3:43.00 (12.00)     4:10.00 (27.00)     4:42.08 (32.08)
        5:18.02 (35.94)     5:52.58 (34.56)                                        
 26 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               5:34.91    5:52.68        
                  30.25     1:05.51 (35.26)     1:41.57 (36.06)     2:17.17 (35.60)
        2:53.27 (36.10)     3:29.11 (35.84)     4:05.60 (36.49)     4:42.19 (36.59)
        5:17.94 (35.75)     5:52.68 (34.74)                                        
 27 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               5:51.12    5:53.97        
 28 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              5:44.09    5:55.01        
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)     1:41.39 (36.12)     2:17.28 (35.89)
        2:53.63 (36.35)     3:29.85 (36.22)     4:06.15 (36.30)     4:42.76 (36.61)
        5:19.37 (36.61)     5:55.01 (35.64)                                        
 29 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               5:47.87    5:57.26        
 30 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              5:56.73    5:57.87        
                  30.18     1:05.48 (35.30)     1:41.32 (35.84)     2:17.87 (36.55)
        2:53.91 (36.04)     3:31.34 (37.43)     4:08.58 (37.24)     4:45.53 (36.95)
        5:22.42 (36.89)     5:57.87 (35.45)                                        
 31 Machidon, Ana             14 KRKN-NI              6:22.12    5:58.87        
                  31.84     1:06.20 (34.36)     1:41.36 (35.16)     2:17.24 (35.88)
        2:53.61 (36.37)     3:30.53 (36.92)     4:07.86 (37.33)     4:45.18 (37.32)
        5:22.60 (37.42)     5:58.87 (36.27)                                        
 32 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               5:37.75    6:00.46        
                  30.71     1:05.68 (34.97)     1:41.90 (36.22)     2:18.31 (36.41)
        2:54.88 (36.57)     3:32.08 (37.20)     4:09.06 (36.98)     4:46.63 (37.57)
        5:23.99 (37.36)     6:00.46 (36.47)                                        
 33 Jefferis, Ilah M          12 KRKN-NI              5:48.40    6:00.59        
 34 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              5:46.59    6:01.50        
 35 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 TS-MR                5:54.17    6:01.53        
                  30.08     1:04.74 (34.66)     1:40.58 (35.84)     2:16.86 (36.28)
        2:53.49 (36.63)     3:30.55 (37.06)     4:08.03 (37.48)     4:45.78 (37.75)
        5:23.89 (38.11)     6:01.53 (37.64)                                        
 36 Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               5:55.55    6:02.91        
                  30.71     1:05.10 (34.39)     1:40.01 (34.91)     2:16.78 (36.77)
        2:53.95 (37.17)     3:32.02 (38.07)     4:08.89 (36.87)     4:47.06 (38.17)
        5:25.48 (38.42)     6:02.91 (37.43)                                        
 37 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              6:05.11    6:03.15        
                  30.43     1:04.33 (33.90)     1:39.45 (35.12)     2:15.61 (36.16)
        2:52.69 (37.08)     3:30.62 (37.93)     4:08.97 (38.35)     4:47.50 (38.53)
        5:25.86 (38.36)     6:03.15 (37.29)                                        
 38 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               5:54.09    6:08.10        
                  32.39     1:08.56 (36.17)     1:45.24 (36.68)     2:23.04 (37.80)
        3:00.62 (37.58)     3:38.63 (38.01)     4:16.43 (37.80)     4:54.45 (38.02)
        5:32.15 (37.70)     6:08.10 (35.95)                                        
 39 Regenauer, Katarina T     14 NBS-MR               6:14.51    6:12.19        
                  33.00     1:10.74 (37.74)     1:48.91 (38.17)     2:26.67 (37.76)
        3:04.91 (38.24)     3:43.26 (38.35)     4:21.73 (38.47)     4:59.70 (37.97)
        5:37.49 (37.79)     6:12.19 (34.70)                                        
 40 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              6:07.54    6:18.66        
                  54.00     1:08.34 (14.34)     1:47.09 (38.75)     2:25.32 (38.23)
        3:03.94 (38.62)     3:42.84 (38.90)     4:22.33 (39.49)     5:01.61 (39.28)
        5:40.85 (39.24)     6:18.66 (37.81)                                        
 41 Wright, Hannah E          13 WSSC-MR              6:08.81    6:19.13        
                  31.49     1:08.30 (36.81)     1:47.50 (39.20)     2:26.51 (39.01)
        3:06.17 (39.66)     3:45.91 (39.74)     4:25.41 (39.50)     5:04.83 (39.42)
        5:43.29 (38.46)     6:19.13 (35.84)                                        
 42 Grefski, Emma M           13 TS-MR                6:15.69    6:20.20        
                  32.86     1:09.97 (37.11)     1:48.98 (39.01)     2:28.48 (39.50)
        3:07.45 (38.97)     3:46.61 (39.16)     4:25.71 (39.10)     5:04.81 (39.10)
        5:43.04 (38.23)     6:20.20 (37.16)                                        
 43 Davidson, Dawn H          12 LBA-MR               6:19.92    6:22.23        
                  31.90     1:08.85 (36.95)     1:47.34 (38.49)     2:26.27 (38.93)
        3:06.22 (39.95)     3:45.25 (39.03)     4:25.68 (40.43)     5:05.99 (40.31)
        5:45.69 (39.70)     6:22.23 (36.54)                                        
 44 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR                    NT    6:26.33        
                  32.09     1:09.25 (37.16)     1:48.97 (39.72)     2:28.94 (39.97)
        3:09.21 (40.27)     3:49.64 (40.43)     4:31.07 (41.43)     5:11.24 (40.17)
        5:51.18 (39.94)     6:26.33 (35.15)                                        
 45 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI              6:18.91    6:27.44        
                  32.92     1:11.20 (38.28)     1:50.83 (39.63)     2:30.53 (39.70)
        3:10.64 (40.11)     3:51.16 (40.52)     4:31.87 (40.71)     5:10.55 (38.68)
        5:50.35 (39.80)     6:27.44 (37.09)                                        
 46 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                6:19.04    6:27.52        
                  31.41     1:07.56 (36.15)     1:46.46 (38.90)     2:26.52 (40.06)
        3:07.66 (41.14)     3:48.38 (40.72)     4:29.71 (41.33)     5:10.49 (40.78)
        5:50.30 (39.81)     6:27.52 (37.22)                                        
 47 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              5:20.00    6:37.19        
                  34.46     1:12.47 (38.01)     1:52.74 (40.27)     2:34.75 (42.01)
        3:16.25 (41.50)     3:58.46 (42.21)     4:40.25 (41.79)     5:20.86 (40.61)
        6:00.46 (39.60)     6:37.19 (36.73)                                        
 48 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               6:40.94    6:44.00        
                  34.34     1:12.14 (37.80)     1:52.63 (40.49)     2:33.78 (41.15)
        3:15.07 (41.29)     3:57.38 (42.31)     4:39.63 (42.25)     5:22.42 (42.79)
        6:05.28 (42.86)     6:44.00 (38.72)                                        
 49 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               6:45.58    6:44.64        
                  35.44     1:15.21 (39.77)     1:56.42 (41.21)     2:39.13 (42.71)
        3:20.32 (41.19)     4:03.27 (42.95)     4:45.45 (42.18)     5:26.52 (41.07)
        6:07.23 (40.71)     6:44.64 (37.41)                                        
 50 Leary, Erin               13 TS-MR                6:40.46    6:46.60        
                  33.87     1:14.38 (40.51)     1:54.68 (40.30)     2:36.28 (41.60)
        3:18.27 (41.99)     4:00.78 (42.51)     4:43.18 (42.40)     5:25.26 (42.08)
        6:06.68 (41.42)     6:46.60 (39.92)                                        
 51 Kohli, Diya               13 TS-MR                7:15.90    7:03.18        
                  36.33     1:17.90 (41.57)     2:01.65 (43.75)     2:44.92 (43.27)
        3:28.86 (43.94)     4:11.03 (42.17)     4:54.49 (43.46)     5:37.80 (43.31)
        6:22.25 (44.45)     7:03.18 (40.93)                                        
 52 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              6:57.20    7:06.40        
                  35.46     1:17.68 (42.22)     2:00.55 (42.87)     2:46.05 (45.50)
        3:30.04 (43.99)     4:13.08 (43.04)     4:57.64 (44.56)     5:42.08 (44.44)
        6:25.49 (43.41)     7:06.40 (40.91)                                        
 53 Nizza, Saffron M          13 TS-MR                7:05.38    7:09.75        
                                1:24.00 ( )     2:06.00 (42.00)     2:47.83 (41.83)
        3:29.00 (41.17)     4:15.00 (46.00)     4:59.00 (44.00)     5:46.00 (47.00)
        6:29.00 (43.00)     7:09.75 (40.75)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   56.39   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.69  METS
              1:06.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                1:00.61      58.99 METS   
                  28.54       58.99 (30.45)                                        
  2 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                1:02.08    1:02.85 AGTC   
                  30.02     1:02.85 (32.83)                                        
  3 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.07 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:03.07 (33.41)                                        
  4 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                1:05.07    1:03.09 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:03.09 (32.33)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:02.85    1:03.42 AGTC   
                  30.22     1:03.42 (33.20)                                        
  6 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                1:06.37    1:06.73 AGTC   
                  32.25     1:06.73 (34.48)                                        
B - Final
  7 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                1:06.89    1:05.09 AGTC   
                  32.31     1:05.09 (32.78)                                        
  8 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                1:06.72    1:05.44 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:05.44 (33.86)                                        
  9 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              1:06.61    1:05.59 AGTC   
                  32.03     1:05.59 (33.56)                                        
 10 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               1:08.36    1:06.41 AGTC   
                  32.18     1:06.41 (34.23)                                        
 11 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               1:07.67    1:06.48 AGTC   
                  32.46     1:06.48 (34.02)                                        
 12 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               1:08.43    1:09.04        
                  33.22     1:09.04 (35.82)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   56.39   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.69  METS
              1:06.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR                57.68      59.62 qMETS  
                  29.28       59.62 (30.34)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                  57.66    1:00.61 qMETS  
                  29.09     1:00.61 (31.52)                                        
  3 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                1:02.00    1:02.08 qAGTC  
                  30.01     1:02.08 (32.07)                                        
  4 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR                59.35    1:02.74 qAGTC  
                  29.69     1:02.74 (33.05)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:01.37    1:02.85 qAGTC  
                  30.15     1:02.85 (32.70)                                        
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                1:03.00    1:05.07 qAGTC  
                  31.73     1:05.07 (33.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                1:04.62    1:06.37 qAGTC  
                  31.99     1:06.37 (34.38)                                        
  8 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              1:02.21    1:06.61 qAGTC  
                  32.79     1:06.61 (33.82)                                        
  9 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                1:04.20    1:06.72 qAGTC  
                  32.24     1:06.72 (34.48)                                        
 10 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                1:03.01    1:06.89 qAGTC  
                  32.62     1:06.89 (34.27)                                        
 11 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               1:06.19    1:07.67 q      
                  33.05     1:07.67 (34.62)                                        
 12 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               1:04.57    1:08.36 q      
                  33.29     1:08.36 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               1:05.34    1:08.43        
                  33.10     1:08.43 (35.33)                                        
 14 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:07.56    1:09.30        
                  33.16     1:09.30 (36.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                1:10.72    1:09.48        
                  34.01     1:09.48 (35.47)                                        
 16 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:09.16    1:10.04        
                  34.50     1:10.04 (35.54)                                        
 17 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:09.30    1:10.33        
                  34.00     1:10.33 (36.33)                                        
 18 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:08.72    1:10.65        
                  34.11     1:10.65 (36.54)                                        
 19 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                1:05.98    1:10.98        
                  34.14     1:10.98 (36.84)                                        
 20 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                1:12.01    1:12.20        
                  34.73     1:12.20 (37.47)                                        
 21 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:17.34    1:14.68        
                  36.61     1:14.68 (38.07)                                        
 22 Barth, Maya S             18 PBAC-MR              1:11.98    1:16.41        
                  37.07     1:16.41 (39.34)                                        
 23 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              1:13.06    1:16.67        
                  36.49     1:16.67 (40.18)                                        
 24 Donachie, Kayleigh D      15 VAC-MR               1:14.94    1:21.43        
                  40.30     1:21.43 (41.13)                                        
 25 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               1:21.33    1:21.95        
                  39.96     1:21.95 (41.99)                                        
 26 Zupko, Mackenzie J        16 VAC-MR               1:21.82    1:22.79        
                  39.61     1:22.79 (43.18)                                        
 27 Smith, Paige E            15 UN-MR                1:25.82    1:24.60        
                  40.32     1:24.60 (44.28)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:27.01    1:29.14        
                  43.34     1:29.14 (45.80)                                        
 29 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               1:31.14    1:29.61        
                  43.22     1:29.61 (46.39)                                        
 30 Sileo, Lauren E           16 VAC-MR               1:43.83    1:47.32        
                  51.18     1:47.32 (56.14)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.75   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:11.49  METS
                2:24.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:09.72    2:05.59 METS   
                  29.25     1:00.56 (31.31)     1:33.11 (32.55)     2:05.59 (32.48)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:13.85    2:13.10 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:04.70 (33.59)     1:39.34 (34.64)     2:13.10 (33.76)
  3 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:15.98    2:14.09 AGTC   
                  31.07     1:04.40 (33.33)     1:39.11 (34.71)     2:14.09 (34.98)
  4 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:15.96    2:16.43 AGTC   
                  30.89     1:05.14 (34.25)     1:41.06 (35.92)     2:16.43 (35.37)
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:15.18    2:17.47 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:06.38 (34.79)     1:41.91 (35.53)     2:17.47 (35.56)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:16.16    2:18.06 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:05.74 (34.70)     1:41.95 (36.21)     2:18.06 (36.11)
B - Final
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                2:18.46    2:15.28 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:05.31 (33.70)     1:40.28 (34.97)     2:15.28 (35.00)
  8 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:18.57    2:18.46 AGTC   
                  33.38     1:08.26 (34.88)     1:44.09 (35.83)     2:18.46 (34.37)
  9 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                2:20.37    2:19.72 AGTC   
                  32.88     1:08.49 (35.61)     1:44.40 (35.91)     2:19.72 (35.32)
 10 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:21.79    2:19.75 AGTC   
                  32.70     1:08.59 (35.89)     1:44.64 (36.05)     2:19.75 (35.11)
 11 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:20.15    2:22.18 AGTC   
                  32.99     1:08.87 (35.88)     1:45.47 (36.60)     2:22.18 (36.71)
 12 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:22.71    2:24.32 AGTC   
                  33.55     1:10.33 (36.78)     1:47.68 (37.35)     2:24.32 (36.64)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:03.75   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:11.49  METS
                2:24.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:00.78    2:09.72 qMETS  
                  30.42     1:03.19 (32.77)     1:36.46 (33.27)     2:09.72 (33.26)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:08.18    2:13.85 qAGTC  
                  31.50     1:05.26 (33.76)     1:39.80 (34.54)     2:13.85 (34.05)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:12.70    2:15.18 qAGTC  
                  30.77     1:04.89 (34.12)     1:40.40 (35.51)     2:15.18 (34.78)
  4 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:16.80    2:15.96 qAGTC  
                  30.73     1:05.30 (34.57)     1:40.57 (35.27)     2:15.96 (35.39)
  5 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:12.56    2:15.98 qAGTC  
                  30.18     1:03.91 (33.73)     1:39.72 (35.81)     2:15.98 (36.26)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:11.92    2:16.16 qAGTC  
                  31.21     1:05.63 (34.42)   2:16.16 (1:10.53)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                2:15.02    2:18.46 qAGTC  
                  32.02     1:06.82 (34.80)     1:42.88 (36.06)     2:18.46 (35.58)
  8 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:13.42    2:18.57 qAGTC  
                  33.05     1:07.82 (34.77)     1:43.73 (35.91)     2:18.57 (34.84)
  9 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:13.95    2:20.15 qAGTC  
                  32.89     1:08.23 (35.34)     1:44.31 (36.08)     2:20.15 (35.84)
 10 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                2:17.60    2:20.37 qAGTC  
                                                    1:47.00 ( )     2:20.37 (33.37)
 11 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:17.78    2:21.79 qAGTC  
                  33.25     1:09.71 (36.46)   2:21.79 (1:12.08)                    
 12 Hajek, Elishka D          13 PBAC-MR              2:18.29    2:22.71 qAGTC  
                  32.96     1:09.92 (36.96)     1:47.25 (37.33)     2:22.71 (35.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                2:18.59    2:23.33 AGTC   
                  33.05     1:09.34 (36.29)     1:46.45 (37.11)     2:23.33 (36.88)
 14 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                2:18.23    2:25.26        
                  33.67     1:10.10 (36.43)     1:47.82 (37.72)     2:25.26 (37.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:17.80    2:25.83        
                  33.55     1:09.29 (35.74)     1:47.45 (38.16)     2:25.83 (38.38)
 16 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR              2:35.12    2:26.25        
                  35.28     1:12.99 (37.71)     1:50.43 (37.44)     2:26.25 (35.82)
 17 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:26.46    2:26.63        
                  34.74     1:11.71 (36.97)     1:49.90 (38.19)     2:26.63 (36.73)
 18 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR                    NT    2:26.96        
                  33.86     1:10.86 (37.00)     1:48.70 (37.84)     2:26.96 (38.26)
 19 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:27.07        
                  34.70     1:12.37 (37.67)     1:50.84 (38.47)     2:27.07 (36.23)
 20 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                2:24.15    2:30.24        
                  35.35     1:13.76 (38.41)     1:52.37 (38.61)     2:30.24 (37.87)
 21 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:24.86    2:30.27        
                  35.60     1:13.51 (37.91)     1:51.93 (38.42)     2:30.27 (38.34)
 22 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               2:32.13    2:32.13        
                  34.92     1:13.47 (38.55)     1:53.92 (40.45)     2:32.13 (38.21)
 23 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:27.29    2:34.66        
                  35.50     1:15.10 (39.60)     1:56.10 (41.00)     2:34.66 (38.56)
 24 Telech, Hope C            12 KRKN-NI              2:33.27    2:34.89        
                  34.73     1:14.65 (39.92)     1:56.35 (41.70)     2:34.89 (38.54)
 25 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              3:00.15    2:47.15        
                  40.69     1:24.05 (43.36)   2:47.15 (1:23.10)                    
 26 Zupko, Mackenzie J        16 VAC-MR               2:54.22    2:56.60        
                  40.90     1:24.74 (43.84)     2:10.74 (46.00)     2:56.60 (45.86)
 -- Watad, Yasmeen I          15 WSSC-MR              3:30.09         DQ        
                  46.02     1:44.00 (57.98)     2:29.55 (45.55)          DQ (51.68)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                1:08.47    1:07.87 METS   
                  31.71     1:07.87 (36.16)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                1:08.54    1:09.75 METS   
                  32.49     1:09.75 (37.26)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                1:10.06    1:10.41 AGTC   
                  33.14     1:10.41 (37.27)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                1:11.47    1:11.11 AGTC   
                  33.55     1:11.11 (37.56)                                        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:13.23    1:12.81 AGTC   
                  33.65     1:12.81 (39.16)                                        
  6 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                1:11.95    1:13.62 AGTC   
                  34.22     1:13.62 (39.40)                                        
B - Final
  7 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:14.45    1:13.01 AGTC   
                  33.94     1:13.01 (39.07)                                        
  8 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               1:13.26    1:13.18 AGTC   
                  35.27     1:13.18 (37.91)                                        
  9 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                1:17.00    1:13.37 AGTC   
                  34.16     1:13.37 (39.21)                                        
 10 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                1:14.09    1:13.76 AGTC   
                  34.73     1:13.76 (39.03)                                        
 11 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                1:14.08    1:14.49 AGTC   
                  35.32     1:14.49 (39.17)                                        
 12 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR               1:16.45    1:15.90 AGTC   
                  35.70     1:15.90 (40.20)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.65    2/3/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                1:10.29  METS
                1:18.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                1:07.25    1:08.47 qMETS  
                  31.92     1:08.47 (36.55)                                        
  2 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                1:06.68    1:08.54 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:08.54 (36.68)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                1:07.33    1:10.06 qMETS  
                  32.87     1:10.06 (37.19)                                        
  4 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                1:10.90    1:11.47 qAGTC  
                  33.98     1:11.47 (37.49)                                        
  5 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                1:10.01    1:11.95 qAGTC  
                  34.25     1:11.95 (37.70)                                        
  6 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:13.93    1:13.23 qAGTC  
                  34.00     1:13.23 (39.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:13.26 qAGTC  
                  34.50     1:13.26 (38.76)                                        
  8 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                1:12.61    1:14.08 qAGTC  
                  35.23     1:14.08 (38.85)                                        
  9 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                1:12.18    1:14.09 qAGTC  
                  34.08     1:14.09 (40.01)                                        
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:14.71    1:14.45 qAGTC  
                  34.44     1:14.45 (40.01)                                        
 11 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:16.45 qAGTC  
                  36.35     1:16.45 (40.10)                                        
 12 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                1:13.46    1:17.00 qAGTC  
                  36.13     1:17.00 (40.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               1:17.88    1:17.22 AGTC   
                  36.29     1:17.22 (40.93)                                        
 14 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:12.96    1:17.87 AGTC   
                  36.45     1:17.87 (41.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Telech, Marissa L         15 KRKN-NI              1:17.26    1:18.47 AGTC   
                  36.48     1:18.47 (41.99)                                        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:18.98    1:19.27        
                  37.72     1:19.27 (41.55)                                        
 17 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 NYSA-MR              1:17.89    1:19.68        
                  37.19     1:19.68 (42.49)                                        
 18 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:15.83    1:19.73        
                  37.14     1:19.73 (42.59)                                        
 19 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                1:24.79    1:24.23        
                  39.40     1:24.23 (44.83)                                        
 20 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:24.69    1:24.64        
                  39.03     1:24.64 (45.61)                                        
 21 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               1:25.76    1:25.05        
                  40.74     1:25.05 (44.31)                                        
 22 Ippolito, Sara K          13 UN-MR                1:33.22    1:25.38        
                  40.03     1:25.38 (45.35)                                        
 23 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:25.93    1:25.66        
                  39.33     1:25.66 (46.33)                                        
 24 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI              1:20.17    1:27.90        
                  40.88     1:27.90 (47.02)                                        
 25 Irwin, Alexa A            17 PBAC-MR              1:25.48    1:29.58        
                  42.77     1:29.58 (46.81)                                        
 26 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:30.94    1:30.62        
                  43.55     1:30.62 (47.07)                                        
 27 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:40.15    1:31.29        
                  42.55     1:31.29 (48.74)                                        
 28 Smith, Paige E            15 UN-MR                1:33.54    1:31.51        
                  42.92     1:31.51 (48.59)                                        
 29 Ring, Lydia E             13 VAC-MR               1:30.84    1:32.44        
                  44.00     1:32.44 (48.44)                                        
 30 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              1:27.00    1:33.66        
                  43.88     1:33.66 (49.78)                                        
 31 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               1:36.71    1:36.55        
                  45.32     1:36.55 (51.23)                                        
 32 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:36.78    1:40.58        
                  47.71     1:40.58 (52.87)                                        
 33 Romano, Giulia G          15 VAC-MR               1:46.42    1:43.56        
                  49.57     1:43.56 (53.99)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:31.99  METS
                2:46.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:28.73    2:27.42 METS   
                  33.42     1:11.41 (37.99)     1:50.12 (38.71)     2:27.42 (37.30)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:29.74    2:28.51 METS   
                  32.73     1:10.87 (38.14)     1:50.05 (39.18)     2:28.51 (38.46)
  3 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                2:33.84    2:29.39 METS   
                  33.49     1:11.50 (38.01)     1:49.49 (37.99)     2:29.39 (39.90)
  4 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                2:38.97    2:33.85 AGTC   
                  34.52     1:13.85 (39.33)     1:53.78 (39.93)     2:33.85 (40.07)
  5 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                2:38.78    2:37.97 AGTC   
                  34.70     1:14.79 (40.09)     1:55.66 (40.87)     2:37.97 (42.31)
  6 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                2:38.14    2:38.04 AGTC   
                  35.17     1:15.30 (40.13)     1:56.67 (41.37)     2:38.04 (41.37)
B - Final
  7 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               2:40.78    2:35.46 AGTC   
                  34.11     1:14.38 (40.27)     1:55.22 (40.84)     2:35.46 (40.24)
  8 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:43.01    2:41.88 AGTC   
                  35.92     1:17.10 (41.18)     1:59.64 (42.54)     2:41.88 (42.24)
  9 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:50.90    2:42.79 AGTC   
                  35.05     1:16.11 (41.06)     1:58.98 (42.87)     2:42.79 (43.81)
 10 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:41.80    2:46.06 AGTC   
                  36.28     1:18.99 (42.71)     2:03.46 (44.47)     2:46.06 (42.60)
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:48.41    2:46.36 AGTC   
                  36.19     1:18.48 (42.29)     2:03.17 (44.69)     2:46.36 (43.19)
 12 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                2:53.33    2:53.72        
                  38.25     1:21.96 (43.71)     2:08.29 (46.33)     2:53.72 (45.43)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:21.37    2/4/2001 Shannon Daly-TS                            
                2:31.99  METS
                2:46.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:22.42    2:28.73 qMETS  
                  33.91     1:12.05 (38.14)     1:50.78 (38.73)     2:28.73 (37.95)
  2 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:27.63    2:29.74 qMETS  
                  32.61     1:10.13 (37.52)     1:49.72 (39.59)     2:29.74 (40.02)
  3 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:25.79    2:30.86 qMETS  
                  34.09     1:12.89 (38.80)     1:51.93 (39.04)     2:30.86 (38.93)
  4 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                2:31.99    2:33.84 qAGTC  
                  34.92     1:14.14 (39.22)     1:53.14 (39.00)     2:33.84 (40.70)
  5 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                2:37.21    2:38.14 qAGTC  
                  35.53     1:15.09 (39.56)     1:56.39 (41.30)     2:38.14 (41.75)
  6 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                2:43.90    2:38.78 qAGTC  
                  34.64     1:14.33 (39.69)     1:55.96 (41.63)     2:38.78 (42.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                2:36.36    2:38.97 qAGTC  
                  34.65     1:15.85 (41.20)     1:57.32 (41.47)     2:38.97 (41.65)
  8 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               2:33.09    2:40.78 qAGTC  
                  36.62     1:17.41 (40.79)     1:59.78 (42.37)     2:40.78 (41.00)
  9 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:42.81    2:41.80 qAGTC  
                  35.38     1:16.24 (40.86)     1:58.86 (42.62)     2:41.80 (42.94)
 10 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:38.28    2:43.01 qAGTC  
                  36.42     1:17.44 (41.02)     2:00.35 (42.91)     2:43.01 (42.66)
 11 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:42.71    2:46.49 qAGTC  
                  37.30     1:19.84 (42.54)     2:03.61 (43.77)     2:46.49 (42.88)
 12 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:43.63    2:48.41 q      
                  36.77     1:19.73 (42.96)     2:05.64 (45.91)     2:48.41 (42.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa A   15 LBA-MR               2:44.25    2:48.44        
                  38.21     1:20.64 (42.43)     2:04.11 (43.47)     2:48.44 (44.33)
 14 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:45.28    2:49.73        
                  37.71     1:21.06 (43.35)     2:05.48 (44.42)     2:49.73 (44.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:38.85    2:50.90        
                  36.84     1:21.18 (44.34)     2:05.79 (44.61)     2:50.90 (45.11)
 16 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                2:55.48    2:53.33        
                  38.91     1:23.16 (44.25)     2:09.34 (46.18)     2:53.33 (43.99)
 17 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                3:04.98    2:58.16        
                  38.98     1:24.35 (45.37)     2:11.69 (47.34)     2:58.16 (46.47)
 18 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:00.75        
                  41.05     1:26.69 (45.64)     2:13.67 (46.98)     3:00.75 (47.08)
 19 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              3:03.89    3:04.18        
                  41.70     1:28.55 (46.85)     2:17.40 (48.85)     3:04.18 (46.78)
 20 Bradley, Addison O        11 LBA-MR               3:08.87    3:12.30        
                  43.22     1:32.40 (49.18)     2:22.31 (49.91)     3:12.30 (49.99)
 21 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI              3:05.24    3:13.00        
                  43.12     1:34.89 (51.77)     2:24.73 (49.84)     3:13.00 (48.27)
 22 Fogarty, Gwen M           12 WSSC-MR              3:04.60    3:15.07        
                  43.81     1:34.34 (50.53)     2:25.33 (50.99)     3:15.07 (49.74)
 -- Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              2:51.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.41   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                  59.16      58.34 METS   
                  27.54       58.34 (30.80)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:00.42      58.45 METS   
                  27.76       58.45 (30.69)                                        
  3 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              1:00.57    1:00.65 AGTC   
                  29.15     1:00.65 (31.50)                                        
  4 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                1:00.49    1:01.40 AGTC   
                  28.17     1:01.40 (33.23)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              1:01.32    1:01.43 AGTC   
                  28.52     1:01.43 (32.91)                                        
  6 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                1:01.97    1:03.07 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:03.07 (34.02)                                        
B - Final
  7 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               1:05.21    1:03.43 AGTC   
                  29.17     1:03.43 (34.26)                                        
  8 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               1:02.87    1:03.47 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:03.47 (33.76)                                        
  9 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                1:04.53    1:03.94 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:03.94 (33.19)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:03.95    1:04.70 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:04.70 (35.18)                                        
 11 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                1:04.11    1:04.73 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:04.73 (34.70)                                        
 12 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              1:05.69    1:06.68 AGTC   
                  29.84     1:06.68 (36.84)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.41   1/15/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:00.29  METS
              1:08.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                  59.06      59.16 qMETS  
                  27.73       59.16 (31.43)                                        
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 58.75    1:00.42 qAGTC  
                  28.38     1:00.42 (32.04)                                        
  3 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                1:01.10    1:00.49 qAGTC  
                  28.99     1:00.49 (31.50)                                        
  4 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI                59.74    1:00.57 qAGTC  
                  29.43     1:00.57 (31.14)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                59.40    1:01.32 qAGTC  
                  28.73     1:01.32 (32.59)                                        
  6 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                1:01.91    1:01.97 qAGTC  
                  28.90     1:01.97 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR                 59.19    1:02.87 qAGTC  
                  29.51     1:02.87 (33.36)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:03.66    1:03.95 qAGTC  
                  29.84     1:03.95 (34.11)                                        
  9 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                1:03.00    1:04.11 qAGTC  
                  29.94     1:04.11 (34.17)                                        
 10 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                1:01.97    1:04.53 qAGTC  
                  29.83     1:04.53 (34.70)                                        
 11 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               1:03.83    1:05.21 qAGTC  
                  29.88     1:05.21 (35.33)                                        
 12 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              1:11.68    1:05.69 qAGTC  
                  29.64     1:05.69 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:07.08    1:06.51 AGTC   
                  30.95     1:06.51 (35.56)                                        
 14 Telech, Marissa L         15 KRKN-NI              1:02.32    1:06.59 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:06.59 (35.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                1:07.13    1:06.81 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:06.81 (35.81)                                        
 16 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:07.78    1:07.11 AGTC   
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)                                        
 17 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               1:08.23    1:07.31 AGTC   
                  30.99     1:07.31 (36.32)                                        
 18 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               1:07.20    1:07.70 AGTC   
                  31.18     1:07.70 (36.52)                                        
 19 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                1:05.40    1:07.96 AGTC   
                  30.59     1:07.96 (37.37)                                        
 20 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:07.77    1:08.08 AGTC   
                  30.49     1:08.08 (37.59)                                        
 21 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:07.01    1:08.11 AGTC   
                  31.82     1:08.11 (36.29)                                        
 22 Librandi, Emily           16 VAC-MR               1:08.82    1:08.20 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:08.20 (37.32)                                        
 23 Modugno, Sabina T         16 NYSA-MR              1:07.61    1:08.27 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:08.27 (36.87)                                        
 24 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               1:09.72    1:10.46        
                  31.50     1:10.46 (38.96)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                1:12.03    1:10.97        
                  32.66     1:10.97 (38.31)                                        
 26 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:13.15    1:11.77        
                  32.03     1:11.77 (39.74)                                        
 27 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:11.75    1:11.84        
                  32.39     1:11.84 (39.45)                                        
 28 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:11.92        
                  32.25     1:11.92 (39.67)                                        
 29 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:16.80    1:13.15        
                  33.18     1:13.15 (39.97)                                        
 30 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               1:11.50    1:14.97        
                  34.09     1:14.97 (40.88)                                        
 31 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:11.78    1:15.27        
                  34.00     1:15.27 (41.27)                                        
 32 Canavan, Katherine L      15 VAC-MR               1:13.08    1:16.11        
                  35.12     1:16.11 (40.99)                                        
 33 Donachie, Kayleigh D      15 VAC-MR               1:18.25    1:22.01        
                  36.77     1:22.01 (45.24)                                        
 34 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:25.12    1:23.64        
                  38.73     1:23.64 (44.91)                                        
 -- Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              1:24.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.43                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.25   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:13.62    2:11.04 METS   
                  28.62     1:01.65 (33.03)     1:36.88 (35.23)     2:11.04 (34.16)
  2 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:15.59    2:12.30 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.47 (33.85)     1:38.81 (34.34)     2:12.30 (33.49)
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:19.58    2:18.37 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:05.16 (35.50)     1:41.43 (36.27)     2:18.37 (36.94)
  4 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:20.60    2:18.75 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:06.73 (36.41)     1:42.39 (35.66)     2:18.75 (36.36)
  5 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                2:16.17    2:20.81 AGTC   
                  29.47     1:04.38 (34.91)     1:42.12 (37.74)     2:20.81 (38.69)
  6 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                2:19.07    2:22.15 AGTC   
                  30.08     1:05.46 (35.38)     1:43.85 (38.39)     2:22.15 (38.30)
B - Final
  7 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:21.06    2:22.56 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:07.26 (36.98)     1:45.62 (38.36)     2:22.56 (36.94)
  8 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                2:30.78    2:27.41 AGTC   
                  28.71     1:05.31 (36.60)     1:46.79 (41.48)     2:27.41 (40.62)
  9 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:28.75    2:29.48 AGTC   
                  31.64     1:09.30 (37.66)     1:49.20 (39.90)     2:29.48 (40.28)
 10 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                2:27.42    2:30.07 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:08.16 (36.73)     1:49.11 (40.95)     2:30.07 (40.96)
 11 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                2:33.64    2:32.74        
                  31.29     1:07.67 (36.38)     1:48.98 (41.31)     2:32.74 (43.76)
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:34.49    2:35.32        
                  33.24     1:11.47 (38.23)     1:53.25 (41.78)     2:35.32 (42.07)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:02.25   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:15.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:06.15    2:13.62 qMETS  
                  29.03     1:02.93 (33.90)     1:38.24 (35.31)     2:13.62 (35.38)
  2 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:13.61    2:15.59 qMETS  
                  30.18     1:03.69 (33.51)     1:40.08 (36.39)     2:15.59 (35.51)
  3 Dennin, Katie C           16 TS-MR                2:18.77    2:16.17 qAGTC  
                  30.12     1:04.18 (34.06)     1:39.70 (35.52)     2:16.17 (36.47)
  4 French, Isabelle          17 TS-MR                2:15.64    2:19.07 qAGTC  
                  29.89     1:04.59 (34.70)     1:42.11 (37.52)     2:19.07 (36.96)
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:10.69    2:19.58 qAGTC  
                  29.09     1:03.83 (34.74)     1:41.40 (37.57)     2:19.58 (38.18)
  6 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:19.45    2:20.60 qAGTC  
                  30.90     1:06.61 (35.71)     1:43.81 (37.20)     2:20.60 (36.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Heinz, Amanda             16 TS-MR                2:20.46    2:21.06 qAGTC  
                  30.20     1:05.91 (35.71)     1:42.98 (37.07)     2:21.06 (38.08)
  8 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                2:27.38    2:27.42 qAGTC  
                  30.60     1:06.09 (35.49)     1:45.43 (39.34)     2:27.42 (41.99)
  9 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:25.00    2:28.75 qAGTC  
                  31.51     1:09.02 (37.51)     1:48.53 (39.51)     2:28.75 (40.22)
 10 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                2:26.59    2:30.78 qAGTC  
                  29.67     1:05.14 (35.47)     1:46.82 (41.68)     2:30.78 (43.96)
 11 Park, Elizabeth           16 TS-MR                2:22.53    2:33.64 q      
                  30.20     1:06.34 (36.14)     1:50.03 (43.69)     2:33.64 (43.61)
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:35.07    2:34.49 q      
                  33.02     1:10.59 (37.57)     1:51.57 (40.98)     2:34.49 (42.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               2:30.00    2:37.56        
                  33.83     1:14.87 (41.04)     1:56.97 (42.10)     2:37.56 (40.59)
 14 Keogler, Dana R           15 TS-MR                2:44.90    2:59.97        
                  37.74     1:24.19 (46.45)     2:12.58 (48.39)     2:59.97 (47.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  34.68     1:18.01 (43.33)     2:06.54 (48.53)          DQ (49.17)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.58   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:12.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:14.49    2:08.90 METS   
                  27.48       59.15 (31.67)     1:38.46 (39.31)     2:08.90 (30.44)
  2 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                2:13.90    2:11.01 METS   
                  27.57     1:01.28 (33.71)     1:40.87 (39.59)     2:11.01 (30.14)
  3 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:13.33    2:11.76 METS   
                  27.84     1:01.68 (33.84)     1:42.17 (40.49)     2:11.76 (29.59)
  4 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:14.71    2:12.88 METS   
                  29.12     1:05.12 (36.00)     1:42.54 (37.42)     2:12.88 (30.34)
  5 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                2:17.61    2:17.06 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:02.91 (34.21)     1:44.02 (41.11)     2:17.06 (33.04)
  6 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                2:13.07    2:17.89 AGTC   
                  27.51     1:02.44 (34.93)     1:45.16 (42.72)     2:17.89 (32.73)
B - Final
  7 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                2:19.77    2:17.18 AGTC   
                  30.09     1:04.60 (34.51)     1:45.37 (40.77)     2:17.18 (31.81)
  8 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:18.26    2:17.78 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:04.05 (34.60)     1:45.64 (41.59)     2:17.78 (32.14)
  9 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:18.30    2:19.19 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:04.34 (33.74)     1:46.90 (42.56)     2:19.19 (32.29)
 10 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:19.69    2:19.73 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:07.00 (36.84)     1:49.20 (42.20)     2:19.73 (30.53)
 11 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:18.54    2:20.15 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:03.58 (34.33)     1:47.30 (43.72)     2:20.15 (32.85)
 12 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               2:22.94    2:20.95 AGTC   
                  31.87     1:09.14 (37.27)     1:47.66 (38.52)     2:20.95 (33.29)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:04.58   1/14/2017 Joyce Kwok, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:12.99  METS
                2:26.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fung, Emily W             17 TS-MR                2:10.96    2:13.07 qAGTC  
                  26.87       59.18 (32.31)     1:41.04 (41.86)     2:13.07 (32.03)
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               2:08.65    2:13.33 qAGTC  
                  27.87     1:01.83 (33.96)     1:42.45 (40.62)     2:13.33 (30.88)
  3 Kelly, Rose E             17 TS-MR                2:10.97    2:13.90 qAGTC  
                  28.30   1:38.00 (1:09.70)      1:42.42 (4.42)     2:13.90 (31.48)
  4 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:04.47    2:14.49 qAGTC  
                  28.73     1:02.50 (33.77)     1:43.15 (40.65)     2:14.49 (31.34)
  5 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              2:08.44    2:14.71 qAGTC  
                  29.42     1:04.23 (34.81)     1:42.68 (38.45)     2:14.71 (32.03)
  6 Bosse, Clare              16 UN-MR                2:09.89    2:17.61 qAGTC  
                  29.69     1:04.47 (34.78)     1:44.32 (39.85)     2:17.61 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               2:12.90    2:18.26 qAGTC  
                  29.25     1:03.17 (33.92)     1:44.86 (41.69)     2:18.26 (33.40)
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie         17 TS-MR                2:17.69    2:18.30 qAGTC  
                  30.14     1:03.55 (33.41)     1:46.43 (42.88)     2:18.30 (31.87)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:17.27    2:18.54 qAGTC  
                  29.69     1:03.68 (33.99)     1:46.31 (42.63)     2:18.54 (32.23)
 10 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              2:13.85    2:19.69 qAGTC  
                  29.72     1:06.66 (36.94)     1:48.19 (41.53)     2:19.69 (31.50)
 11 Falletta, Arianna         17 TS-MR                2:15.46    2:19.77 qAGTC  
                  18.09     1:05.20 (47.11)     1:46.96 (41.76)     2:19.77 (32.81)
 12 Dolan, Caroline A         17 LBA-MR               2:22.98    2:22.94 qAGTC  
                  31.77     1:10.92 (39.15)     1:50.57 (39.65)     2:22.94 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:17.03    2:23.10 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:05.54 (36.65)     1:50.63 (45.09)     2:23.10 (32.47)
 14 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               2:15.36    2:23.30 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:04.33 (34.89)     1:49.42 (45.09)     2:23.30 (33.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               2:22.77    2:24.03 AGTC   
                  29.42     1:06.10 (36.68)     1:50.55 (44.45)     2:24.03 (33.48)
 16 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               2:19.85    2:24.10 AGTC   
                  30.94     1:06.20 (35.26)     1:49.69 (43.49)     2:24.10 (34.41)
 17 Rogers, Allison           16 TS-MR                2:24.31    2:24.52 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:06.59 (35.67)     1:52.16 (45.57)     2:24.52 (32.36)
 18 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                2:17.87    2:24.77 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:06.01 (34.92)     1:50.84 (44.83)     2:24.77 (33.93)
 19 French, Makayla J         15 TS-MR                2:22.43    2:24.83 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:06.14 (35.91)     1:50.65 (44.51)     2:24.83 (34.18)
 20 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:19.50    2:25.72 AGTC   
                  29.84     1:06.30 (36.46)     1:52.84 (46.54)     2:25.72 (32.88)
 21 Neglia, Allegra           17 TS-MR                2:23.59    2:25.74 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:09.00 (38.43)     1:52.80 (43.80)     2:25.74 (32.94)
 22 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:24.87    2:25.95 AGTC   
                  31.90     1:09.28 (37.38)     1:54.41 (45.13)     2:25.95 (31.54)
 23 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:24.75    2:26.63 AGTC   
                  31.76     1:09.22 (37.46)     1:54.73 (45.51)     2:26.63 (31.90)
 24 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                2:22.62    2:27.11        
                  31.52     1:09.51 (37.99)     1:53.16 (43.65)     2:27.11 (33.95)
 25 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:30.44    2:28.00        
                  31.86     1:09.80 (37.94)     1:55.03 (45.23)     2:28.00 (32.97)
 26 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:25.00    2:28.16        
                  31.33     1:10.91 (39.58)     1:54.71 (43.80)     2:28.16 (33.45)
 27 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:28.09    2:28.96        
                  31.70     1:09.00 (37.30)     1:54.22 (45.22)     2:28.96 (34.74)
 28 Miller, Elissa            15 VAC-MR               2:26.81    2:30.22        
                  30.61     1:09.84 (39.23)     1:53.64 (43.80)     2:30.22 (36.58)
 29 Armstrong, Claire M       15 UN-MR                2:26.47    2:31.62        
                  32.99     1:11.76 (38.77)     1:56.34 (44.58)     2:31.62 (35.28)
 30 Telech, Marissa L         15 KRKN-NI              2:28.84    2:32.04        
                  31.27     1:12.94 (41.67)     1:58.14 (45.20)     2:32.04 (33.90)
 31 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               2:28.46    2:32.23        
                  32.54     1:11.42 (38.88)     1:58.22 (46.80)     2:32.23 (34.01)
 32 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               2:33.57    2:33.78        
                  31.84     1:11.05 (39.21)     1:59.79 (48.74)     2:33.78 (33.99)
 33 Satriano, Delia           15 VAC-MR               2:33.48    2:35.44        
                  33.96     1:13.79 (39.83)     2:01.30 (47.51)     2:35.44 (34.14)
 34 Telech, Hope C            12 KRKN-NI              2:28.82    2:35.49        
                  34.80     1:13.12 (38.32)     2:00.68 (47.56)     2:35.49 (34.81)
 35 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               2:36.35    2:37.77        
                  32.89     1:13.28 (40.39)     2:00.07 (46.79)     2:37.77 (37.70)
 36 Ring, Bianca O            16 VAC-MR               2:38.68    2:42.23        
                  34.80     1:18.80 (44.00)     2:06.07 (47.27)     2:42.23 (36.16)
 37 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              2:28.00    2:47.76        
                  36.39     1:16.60 (40.21)     2:11.03 (54.43)     2:47.76 (36.73)
 38 Kivlehan, Mary T          17 NYSA-MR              2:40.87    2:47.81        
                  36.66     1:19.10 (42.44)     2:09.87 (50.77)     2:47.81 (37.94)
 39 Zentner, Zoey E           15 KRKN-NI              3:01.41    2:56.47        
                  39.06     1:27.30 (48.24)     2:16.44 (49.14)     2:56.47 (40.03)
 40 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               3:11.31    3:14.08        
                  41.54     1:31.01 (49.47)     2:28.91 (57.90)     3:14.08 (45.17)
 -- Bunch, Jillian R          17 NBS-MR               2:35.55         DQ        
                  31.58     1:11.46 (39.88)     1:58.92 (47.46)          DQ (34.74)
 -- Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               3:06.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  41.03     1:30.76 (49.73)     2:22.31 (51.55)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:29.25   1/13/2017 Molly Craig, Thrashers                     
                4:44.99  METS
                5:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Catherine K        16 KRKN-NI              4:35.47    4:41.15 METS   
                  30.69     1:05.23 (34.54)     1:42.20 (36.97)     2:20.05 (37.85)
        2:57.35 (37.30)     3:36.18 (38.83)     4:08.74 (32.56)     4:41.15 (32.41)
  2 Verkleeren, Sophia A      14 KRKN-NI              4:47.01    4:43.01 METS   
                  29.85     1:04.90 (35.05)     1:40.41 (35.51)     2:16.96 (36.55)
        2:57.84 (40.88)     3:38.93 (41.09)     4:11.34 (32.41)     4:43.01 (31.67)
  3 Royce-Roll, Willa H       15 KRKN-NI              4:56.28    4:55.04 AGTC   
                  30.79     1:05.50 (34.71)     1:43.30 (37.80)     2:22.91 (39.61)
        3:06.08 (43.17)     3:49.05 (42.97)     4:22.19 (33.14)     4:55.04 (32.85)
  4 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:01.56    4:58.23 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:05.37 (35.09)     1:42.92 (37.55)     2:20.36 (37.44)
        3:05.21 (44.85)     3:50.74 (45.53)     4:24.14 (33.40)     4:58.23 (34.09)
  5 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 UN-MR                4:55.42    4:59.88 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:08.78 (37.17)     1:46.08 (37.30)     2:23.12 (37.04)
        3:06.80 (43.68)     3:51.12 (44.32)     4:25.87 (34.75)     4:59.88 (34.01)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              4:51.02    5:02.77 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:06.84 (36.24)     1:43.80 (36.96)     2:21.89 (38.09)
        3:08.08 (46.19)     3:53.95 (45.87)     4:28.27 (34.32)     5:02.77 (34.50)
  7 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              5:07.05    5:04.82 AGTC   
                  30.92     1:09.36 (38.44)     1:49.24 (39.88)     2:30.42 (41.18)
        3:12.30 (41.88)     3:57.04 (44.74)     4:31.45 (34.41)     5:04.82 (33.37)
  8 Vela, Allie J             17 NBS-MR               4:56.72    5:05.91 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:07.16 (36.51)     1:45.65 (38.49)     2:23.49 (37.84)
        3:10.54 (47.05)     3:58.37 (47.83)     4:33.27 (34.90)     5:05.91 (32.64)
  9 Garcia, Nai T             15 NBS-MR               5:07.27    5:07.55 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:05.11 (35.15)     1:45.10 (39.99)     2:25.61 (40.51)
        3:10.23 (44.62)     3:56.63 (46.40)     4:33.06 (36.43)     5:07.55 (34.49)
 10 Maher, Mary K             15 LBA-MR               4:50.88    5:09.95 AGTC   
                  31.51     1:08.30 (36.79)     1:45.30 (37.00)     2:22.72 (37.42)
        3:09.46 (46.74)     3:56.41 (46.95)     4:33.44 (37.03)     5:09.95 (36.51)
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              5:18.55    5:12.31 AGTC   
                  31.99     1:10.55 (38.56)     1:51.87 (41.32)     2:32.52 (40.65)
        3:16.92 (44.40)     4:01.88 (44.96)     4:38.39 (36.51)     5:12.31 (33.92)
 12 Giovannoni, Chloe B       14 KRKN-NI              6:01.99    5:12.54 AGTC   
                  33.32     1:14.34 (41.02)     1:52.58 (38.24)     2:30.85 (38.27)
        3:16.26 (45.41)     4:03.58 (47.32)     4:38.46 (34.88)     5:12.54 (34.08)
 13 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              5:15.00    5:14.54        
                  33.62     1:14.90 (41.28)     1:54.70 (39.80)     2:35.69 (40.99)
        3:19.97 (44.28)     4:04.97 (45.00)     4:41.18 (36.21)     5:14.54 (33.36)
 14 Dickman, Mackenzie        15 VAC-MR               5:06.32    5:15.17        
                  32.28     1:12.84 (40.56)     1:52.58 (39.74)     2:32.49 (39.91)
        3:17.07 (44.58)     4:03.36 (46.29)     4:39.45 (36.09)     5:15.17 (35.72)
 15 Armistead, Allison H      15 UN-MR                5:08.71    5:15.91        
                  32.23     1:13.49 (41.26)     1:53.15 (39.66)     2:33.12 (39.97)
        3:18.92 (45.80)     4:06.13 (47.21)     4:41.50 (35.37)     5:15.91 (34.41)
 16 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              5:20.53    5:17.73        
                  33.62     1:15.34 (41.72)     1:56.17 (40.83)     2:36.93 (40.76)
        3:21.69 (44.76)     4:05.58 (43.89)     4:41.86 (36.28)     5:17.73 (35.87)
 17 DiLiberto, Samantha F     13 WSSC-MR              5:15.55    5:27.85        
                  33.96     1:14.97 (41.01)     1:58.27 (43.30)     2:39.95 (41.68)
        3:26.72 (46.77)     4:13.50 (46.78)     4:50.47 (36.97)     5:27.85 (37.38)
 18 Chisholm, Hannah E        14 KRKN-NI              5:38.38    5:39.13        
                  35.04     1:13.61 (38.57)     1:59.98 (46.37)     2:46.80 (46.82)
        3:35.04 (48.24)     4:23.47 (48.43)     5:01.30 (37.83)     5:39.13 (37.83)
 19 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              4:58.00    5:44.27        
                  32.99     1:13.18 (40.19)     1:56.84 (43.66)     2:38.88 (42.04)
        3:31.07 (52.19)     4:24.96 (53.89)     5:05.09 (40.13)     5:44.27 (39.18)
 20 Zentner, Sabine E         13 KRKN-NI              6:59.47    5:48.52        
                  34.64     1:18.16 (43.52)     2:04.23 (46.07)     2:47.54 (43.31)
        3:38.90 (51.36)     4:30.85 (51.95)     5:10.15 (39.30)     5:48.52 (38.37)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.59   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                30.99  ZQ
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                  30.21      30.47 ZQ     
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                  30.57      30.87 ZQ     
  3 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                37.62      33.01 SILV   
  4 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 35.56      33.17 SILV   
  5 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI                35.65      33.34 SILV   
  6 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                34.97      35.30        
  7 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 37.16      35.37        
  8 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 36.53      35.49        
  9 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                35.04      35.84        
 10 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 34.70      35.87        
 11 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 35.53      36.18        
 12 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 37.44      36.59        
 13 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                37.42      38.06        
 14 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                38.20      38.18        
 15 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  39.87      38.90        
 16 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 41.37      38.93        
 17 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 44.09      39.22        
 18 Hughes, JD D               8 NYSA-MR                41.83      41.28        
 19 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 44.14      41.85        
 20 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                41.16      44.54        
 21 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                47.06      47.37        
 22 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR              1:00.52      49.11        
 23 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR                 51.68      49.25        
 24 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                 55.88      52.23        
 25 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR                 55.27      55.37        
 26 Popllo, Alexander          9 NBS-MR                    NT      55.39        
 27 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR                 51.27      56.19        
 28 Tennant, Jackson M         6 NBS-MR                 55.98    1:00.85        
 29 Ghaly, Adam                7 NYSA-MR              1:05.25    1:03.46        
 30 Lazarski, Jacob B          6 NBS-MR               1:11.17    1:04.59        
 31 VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:06.86        
 32 Townsend, Lukas J          7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:07.40        
 33 Popllo, Christopher        7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:10.38        
 34 Kavanagh, Camryn P         6 NBS-MR               1:16.10    1:14.71        
 35 VanDalinda, Adam M         6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:22.31        
 36 Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR               1:21.20    1:25.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.74   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                  59.35      58.70 ZQ     
                  28.15       58.70 (30.55)                                        
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                1:06.09    1:07.24 ZQ     
                  31.73     1:07.24 (35.51)                                        
  3 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:11.21    1:11.91 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.91 (39.12)                                        
  4 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR               1:22.01    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.99 (41.00)                                        
  5 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:16.92    1:18.43 SILV   
                  36.93     1:18.43 (41.50)                                        
  6 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR              1:22.55    1:19.41        
                  38.86     1:19.41 (40.55)                                        
  7 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI              1:20.65    1:20.52        
                  43.00     1:20.52 (37.52)                                        
  8 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:18.41    1:20.64        
                  37.69     1:20.64 (42.95)                                        
  9 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR               1:25.25    1:20.93        
                  37.87     1:20.93 (43.06)                                        
 10 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:30.19    1:24.36        
                  39.62     1:24.36 (44.74)                                        
 11 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR              1:25.12    1:24.39        
                  40.00     1:24.39 (44.39)                                        
 12 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                1:28.05    1:24.84        
                  40.61     1:24.84 (44.23)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:25.45        
                  39.85     1:25.45 (45.60)                                        
 14 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:31.57    1:31.78        
                  43.52     1:31.78 (48.26)                                        
 15 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:32.45    1:33.20        
                  47.00     1:33.20 (46.20)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:42.97    1:34.15        
                  49.00     1:34.15 (45.15)                                        
 17 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               1:39.75    1:38.59        
                  44.39     1:38.59 (54.20)                                        
 18 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:48.28    1:46.28        
                  49.14     1:46.28 (57.14)                                        
 19 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:34.79    1:47.73        
                  49.20     1:47.73 (58.53)                                        
 20 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              1:47.75    1:49.38        
                  51.40     1:49.38 (57.98)                                        
 21 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR              2:00.52    1:50.17        
                  57.00     1:50.17 (53.17)                                        
 22 McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR               1:45.70    1:51.19        
                  52.94     1:51.19 (58.25)                                        
 23 Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR              1:59.36    1:51.35        
                  51.16   1:51.35 (1:00.19)                                        
 24 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:52.30        
                1:23.00     1:52.30 (29.30)                                        
 25 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR               2:04.19    1:56.22        
                  55.34   1:56.22 (1:00.88)                                        
 26 Popllo, Alexander          9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:05.82        
                  57.80   2:05.82 (1:08.02)                                        
 27 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              2:04.81    2:06.92        
                1:01.72   2:06.92 (1:05.20)                                        
 28 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:16.46        
                1:22.00     2:16.46 (54.46)                                        
 -- Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR              1:28.99        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:13.69   1/13/2017 Ryan Hwang, TMSUFFOLK                      
                2:27.99  10&U ZQ
                2:31.99  10&U JO
                2:49.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                2:12.04    2:10.44 ZQ     
                  29.23     1:01.79 (32.56)     1:36.87 (35.08)     2:10.44 (33.57)
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                2:27.15    2:21.03 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:08.43 (37.03)     1:46.86 (38.43)     2:21.03 (34.17)
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                2:25.72    2:29.32 JO     
                  34.10     1:13.37 (39.27)     1:52.69 (39.32)     2:29.32 (36.63)
  4 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               2:42.26    2:42.38 SILV   
                  36.11                             2:02.78 ( )     2:42.38 (39.60)
  5 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI              3:21.43    2:51.26        
                  40.19     1:24.74 (44.55)     2:09.40 (44.66)     2:51.26 (41.86)
  6 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               3:01.54    2:58.76        
                  38.92     1:26.02 (47.10)     2:13.74 (47.72)     2:58.76 (45.02)
  7 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                3:16.42    3:08.99        
                  40.19     1:29.04 (48.85)     2:21.82 (52.78)     3:08.99 (47.17)
  8 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              3:28.66    3:15.99        
                  41.56     1:34.55 (52.99)     2:29.23 (54.68)     3:15.99 (46.76)
  9 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               3:20.88    3:16.61        
                  45.86     1:42.00 (56.14)     2:31.19 (49.19)     3:16.61 (45.42)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.52    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                                
                36.69  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                  32.12      31.28 ZQ     
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                  35.95      34.78 ZQ     
  3 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                36.65      35.21 ZQ     
  4 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR                 37.62      36.12 ZQ     
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                  35.56      37.27 SILV   
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 41.32      40.53 SILV   
  7 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI                43.29      43.64        
  8 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 43.48      43.74        
  9 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                43.06      44.15        
 10 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 47.49      44.37        
 11 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 41.68      44.44        
 12 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                45.80      45.12        
 13 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 47.51      46.70        
 14 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                42.87      47.47        
 15 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  44.13      47.85        
 16 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                52.60      50.91        
 17 Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR                54.24      51.35        
 18 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                 57.10      52.94        
 19 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR                51.21      53.30        
 20 McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR                 59.64      57.91        
 21 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR                57.89      58.51        
 22 Gonzalez, Andrew           8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.12        
 23 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR              1:00.52    1:01.71        
 24 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:01.88        
 25 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              1:03.84    1:03.22        
 26 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR                 59.37    1:04.11        
 27 VanDalinda, Austin M       7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:10.39        
 28 Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               1:20.28    1:14.51        
 29 Popllo, Alexander          9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:24.04        
 -- Leonard, Jason Z           6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:08.20    2/1/1997 Nat Moore-OAS                              
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                1:09.67    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:07.87 (35.51)                                        
  2 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:18.72    1:17.97 ZQ     
                  37.54     1:17.97 (40.43)                                        
  3 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                1:18.64    1:19.23 JO     
                  38.89     1:19.23 (40.34)                                        
  4 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:26.06    1:21.16 SILV   
                  39.92     1:21.16 (41.24)                                        
  5 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI              1:37.84    1:29.54 SILV   
                  44.40     1:29.54 (45.14)                                        
  6 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:32.97    1:31.33 SILV   
                  45.13     1:31.33 (46.20)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:24.83    1:33.22 SILV   
                  45.08     1:33.22 (48.14)                                        
  8 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:37.39    1:33.38 SILV   
                  51.00     1:33.38 (42.38)                                        
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:35.07    1:35.33 SILV   
                  46.94     1:35.33 (48.39)                                        
 10 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                1:43.25    1:37.29        
                  47.98     1:37.29 (49.31)                                        
 11 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR               1:50.16    1:38.43        
                  46.95     1:38.43 (51.48)                                        
 12 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:57.58    1:40.35        
                  47.63     1:40.35 (52.72)                                        
 13 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR               2:15.30    1:40.86        
                  48.29     1:40.86 (52.57)                                        
 14 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:52.39    1:41.98        
 15 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR               2:02.22    1:52.32        
 16 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               2:08.28    2:00.78        
 17 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR              2:06.38    2:02.87        
                  59.71   2:02.87 (1:03.16)                                        
 18 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:47.55        
                1:14.20   2:47.55 (1:33.35)                                        
 -- Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR              2:15.52         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.12                                                            
 -- Hughes, JD D               8 NYSA-MR              1:39.99         DQ        
                  48.30          DQ (51.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   36.05   1/14/2017 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                42.09  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                  35.02      33.96 ZQ     
  2 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 41.87      39.47 ZQ     
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                  42.46      40.75 ZQ     
  4 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                  41.17      41.59 ZQ     
  5 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 43.12      43.01 SILV   
  6 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                41.99      43.33 SILV   
  7 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 48.81      44.89 SILV   
  8 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                43.67      45.40 SILV   
  9 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                45.77      46.79 SILV   
 10 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                48.49      48.13 SILV   
 11 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR                50.00      49.16        
 12 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 55.77      49.72        
 13 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                 49.44      51.26        
 14 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 52.81      52.83        
 15 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  54.14      53.62        
 16 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 58.63      54.28        
 17 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 59.40      56.28        
 18 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                56.44      59.49        
 19 Mummery, Jack F           10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:06.27        
 -- Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Popllo, Alexander          9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mummery, Conor J           8 NBS-MR               2:18.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:18.65   1/15/2017 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:29.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Lucas K            10 TS-MR                1:31.06    1:28.15 ZQ     
                  42.62     1:28.15 (45.53)                                        
  2 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR               1:33.38    1:28.65 ZQ     
                  42.21     1:28.65 (46.44)                                        
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                1:31.24    1:29.61 ZQ     
                  43.82     1:29.61 (45.79)                                        
  4 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:32.02    1:31.81 JO     
                  43.14     1:31.81 (48.67)                                        
  5 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:32.12    1:35.02 SILV   
                  45.34     1:35.02 (49.68)                                        
  6 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR               1:34.03    1:35.57 SILV   
                  45.26     1:35.57 (50.31)                                        
  7 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:45.02    1:44.05 SILV   
                  47.99     1:44.05 (56.06)                                        
  8 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR               1:48.45    1:46.21 SILV   
                  51.31     1:46.21 (54.90)                                        
  9 Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR              1:47.35    1:49.14        
                  50.75     1:49.14 (58.39)                                        
 10 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.36        
                  53.09     1:50.36 (57.27)                                        
 11 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:55.24    1:53.36        
                  52.35   1:53.36 (1:01.01)                                        
 12 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               2:02.80    1:55.37        
                  55.31   1:55.37 (1:00.06)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:27.87        
                1:08.55   2:27.87 (1:19.32)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   29.68   1/15/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                      
                34.99  ZQ
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                  29.31      28.67 ZQ     
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                  34.30      33.79 ZQ     
  3 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                35.16      37.56 SILV   
  4 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR                 42.03      39.17 SILV   
  5 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 44.79      40.42 SILV   
  6 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 43.07      41.79 SILV   
  7 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                48.56      43.62 SILV   
  8 Licardi, Dominic J         9 PBAC-MR                44.84      45.39        
  9 Funaro, Aarez M            8 UN-MR                  51.05      46.06        
 10 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI                54.41      49.28        
 11 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:00.52      50.33        
 12 Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR                49.99      51.69        
 13 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 54.36      55.12        
 14 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 58.82      57.88        
 15 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:03.28      58.69        
 16 McPhillips, Ethan T        9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:02.25        
 17 Wittmann, Aidan Wittmann  10 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:24.94        
 -- Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:04.81   1/14/2012 Drake Bayard, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:49.94    1:42.91        
                  45.07     1:42.91 (57.84)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:06.00   1/19/2013 Tommy Moore, LBA  -MR                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 TS-MR                1:07.45    1:06.88 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:06.88 (35.07)                                        
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 TS-MR                1:17.25    1:17.12 ZQ     
                  35.77     1:17.12 (41.35)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Jason M          10 LBA-MR               1:27.22    1:23.61 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.61 (44.12)                                        
  4 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:23.91 SILV   
                  38.57     1:23.91 (45.34)                                        
  5 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR               1:30.22    1:29.74        
                  42.60     1:29.74 (47.14)                                        
  6 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:33.37    1:32.72        
                  44.10     1:32.72 (48.62)                                        
  7 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:31.57    1:34.30        
                  46.97     1:34.30 (47.33)                                        
  8 Rounds, Gavin M           10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:35.69        
                  46.68     1:35.69 (49.01)                                        
  9 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR              1:39.42    1:36.08        
                  47.43     1:36.08 (48.65)                                        
 10 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:33.11    1:36.64        
                  47.64     1:36.64 (49.00)                                        
 11 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:37.18    1:37.57        
                  44.96     1:37.57 (52.61)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR               1:44.81    1:40.45        
                  44.28     1:40.45 (56.17)                                        
 13 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:38.99    1:40.75        
                  45.93     1:40.75 (54.82)                                        
 14 Nishii-Kim, Issei H       10 ISWM-NI              1:49.09    1:43.94        
                  44.52     1:43.94 (59.42)                                        
 15 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:46.37    1:46.72        
                  53.05     1:46.72 (53.67)                                        
 16 Hughes, JD D               8 NYSA-MR              1:54.82    1:49.01        
                  51.19     1:49.01 (57.82)                                        
 17 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR               1:56.83    1:52.75        
                  51.43   1:52.75 (1:01.32)                                        
 18 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               2:16.69    2:04.58        
                1:01.59   2:04.58 (1:02.99)                                        
 -- Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:45.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:01.00          DQ (51.77)                                        
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  53.38          DQ (58.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:49.16   1/13/2017 Brendan Wu, RFAC -MR                       
                2:45.99  10&U ZQ
                2:51.99  10&U JO
                3:13.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:14.84        
                                1:30.81 ( )   3:02.00 (1:31.19)     3:14.84 (12.84)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:51.34    2/1/1991 NSAA                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:26.29    2:23.43        
     1) Shapiro, Jason M 10             2) Guglielmo, Gerard J 10         
     3) Aldridge, Brian C 10            4) Paggi, Zach A 8                
                  33.43     1:12.06 (38.63)     1:48.28 (36.22)     2:23.43 (35.15)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           2:39.58    2:46.64        
     1) Burgarelli, Sebi 10             2) Mummery, Jack F 10             
     3) Constancio, Markus A 10         4) Cooper, Jackson C 10           
                  39.51     1:30.55 (51.04)     2:08.65 (38.10)     2:46.64 (37.99)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.31   1/15/2012 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         L Weiner, M Arnberg, D BAYARD, J Meyn             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:39.30    2:32.70        
     1) Andrejczuk, Peter 10            2) Ayzenberg, Daniel 9            
     3) Shapiro, Jason M 10             4) Paggi, Zach A 8                
                  37.31     1:22.58 (45.27)     2:07.66 (45.08)     2:32.70 (25.04)
 -- Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                           3:03.47         DQ        
     1) Mummery, Jack F 10              2) Burgarelli, Sebi 10            
     3) Constancio, Markus A 10         4) Mummery, Conor J 8             
                  59.29     1:47.97 (48.68)   2:50.87 (1:02.90)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   24.26   1/14/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                      
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                  26.85      25.79 ZQ     
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                  26.86      25.91 ZQ     
  3 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                  27.20      26.53 ZQ     
  4 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                  27.98      27.42 JO     
  5 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                  28.15      28.01 SILV   
  6 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                  30.42      28.21 SILV   
  7 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                  30.15      28.30 SILV   
  8 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                  30.88      28.66 SILV   
  8 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  28.86      28.66 SILV   
 10 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                  30.25      28.69 SILV   
 11 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                29.26      28.70 SILV   
 12 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                  29.72      28.94 SILV   
 13 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                  29.77      29.29 SILV   
 14 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 29.66      29.44 SILV   
 15 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 30.21      29.90 SILV   
 16 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                31.15      30.61 SILV   
 17 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                  31.04      31.50        
 18 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                  31.08      31.57        
 19 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                32.20      31.89        
 20 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                32.52      31.95        
 21 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                 33.61      32.15        
 22 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 33.13      32.35        
 23 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                33.95      32.83        
 24 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                32.05      32.86        
 25 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR                33.36      33.15        
 26 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR                34.29      33.31        
 27 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 34.83      33.53        
 28 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                  35.11      34.27        
 29 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      38.74        
 30 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR                 42.33      39.00        
 31 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR                 42.41      39.13        
 32 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 40.81      41.38        
 -- Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                  30.62         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   53.12   1/15/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                      
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                  57.66      56.76 ZQ     
                  27.08       56.76 (29.68)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                1:00.56      59.74 JO     
                  28.37       59.74 (31.37)                                        
  3 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                1:01.03    1:00.72 SILV   
                  28.61     1:00.72 (32.11)                                        
  4 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:05.53    1:03.07 SILV   
                1:03.07         1:03.07 ( )                                        
  5 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                1:06.50    1:04.02 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.02 (34.11)                                        
  6 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                1:07.65    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.21 (33.78)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                1:12.12    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.39 (34.70)                                        
  8 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:07.12    1:06.56 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.56 (35.29)                                        
  9 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                1:06.02    1:07.36        
                  32.82     1:07.36 (34.54)                                        
 10 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:08.45    1:07.93        
                  31.91     1:07.93 (36.02)                                        
 11 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.22    1:09.65        
                  33.05     1:09.65 (36.60)                                        
 12 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR              1:15.98    1:09.66        
                  33.36     1:09.66 (36.30)                                        
 13 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                1:11.31    1:12.23        
                  33.14     1:12.23 (39.09)                                        
 14 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR               1:21.72    1:12.32        
                  35.00     1:12.32 (37.32)                                        
 15 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR               1:18.44    1:12.83        
                  34.87     1:12.83 (37.96)                                        
 16 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR              1:26.75    1:13.63        
                  35.51     1:13.63 (38.12)                                        
 17 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                1:14.39    1:14.14        
                  35.58     1:14.14 (38.56)                                        
 18 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:14.61    1:14.43        
                  37.09     1:14.43 (37.34)                                        
 19 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              1:17.09    1:15.16        
                  40.00     1:15.16 (35.16)                                        
 20 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR               1:24.87    1:19.59        
                  37.35     1:19.59 (42.24)                                        
 21 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:23.28        
                  44.00     1:23.28 (39.28)                                        
 22 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               1:44.82    1:31.26        
                  42.24     1:31.26 (49.02)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR               1:37.13    1:31.99        
                  43.62     1:31.99 (48.37)                                        
 24 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:33.74        
                  43.56     1:33.74 (50.18)                                        
 25 Petty, Gabriel            12 LBA-MR               1:45.43    1:34.72        
                  45.00     1:34.72 (49.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:54.79   1/13/2017 Joseph Tonna, TMSUFFOLK                    
                2:09.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:10.99  11-12 JO
                2:25.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                2:04.01    2:05.10 ZQ     
                  28.08       59.82 (31.74)     1:32.81 (32.99)     2:05.10 (32.29)
  2 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                2:06.52    2:05.74 ZQ     
                  28.80     1:00.60 (31.80)     1:34.40 (33.80)     2:05.74 (31.34)
  3 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                2:10.79    2:07.98 ZQ     
                  28.41     1:00.62 (32.21)     1:34.31 (33.69)     2:07.98 (33.67)
  4 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                2:12.79    2:10.44 JO     
                  29.15     1:02.14 (32.99)     1:36.84 (34.70)     2:10.44 (33.60)
  5 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                2:20.27    2:14.34 SILV   
                  29.55     1:03.97 (34.42)   2:14.34 (1:10.37)                    
  6 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                2:15.80    2:15.22 SILV   
                  29.47     1:03.16 (33.69)     1:39.06 (35.90)     2:15.22 (36.16)
  7 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                2:18.65    2:15.80 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.44 (35.09)     1:42.05 (36.61)     2:15.80 (33.75)
  8 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                2:15.30    2:16.92 SILV   
                  30.13     1:05.64 (35.51)     1:41.10 (35.46)     2:16.92 (35.82)
  9 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                2:31.95    2:23.22 SILV   
                  30.88     1:07.50 (36.62)     1:46.19 (38.69)     2:23.22 (37.03)
 10 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                2:39.59    2:23.46 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.68 (36.67)     1:47.69 (39.01)     2:23.46 (35.77)
 11 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                2:30.39    2:23.48 SILV   
                  33.58     1:11.72 (38.14)     1:48.32 (36.60)     2:23.48 (35.16)
 12 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                2:27.81    2:23.49 SILV   
                  31.71     1:08.24 (36.53)     1:47.06 (38.82)     2:23.49 (36.43)
 13 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                2:24.77    2:23.83 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.37 (36.96)     1:47.54 (38.17)     2:23.83 (36.29)
 14 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                2:36.12    2:28.08        
                  32.63     1:10.69 (38.06)     1:50.23 (39.54)     2:28.08 (37.85)
 15 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              2:20.15    2:29.79        
                  33.84     1:12.09 (38.25)     1:51.59 (39.50)     2:29.79 (38.20)
 16 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:39.84        
                  33.72     1:14.56 (40.84)     1:58.81 (44.25)     2:39.84 (41.03)
 17 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                2:38.41    2:40.06        
                  33.71     1:15.68 (41.97)     1:59.22 (43.54)     2:40.06 (40.84)
 18 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                2:41.02    2:41.95        
                  35.81     1:21.49 (45.68)     2:02.98 (41.49)     2:41.95 (38.97)
 19 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              2:41.68    2:44.40        
                  34.62     1:17.10 (42.48)     2:00.91 (43.81)     2:44.40 (43.49)
 20 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                2:55.05    2:52.31        
                  38.56     1:23.64 (45.08)     2:09.59 (45.95)     2:52.31 (42.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                  30.87      30.15 ZQ     
  2 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                  35.15      30.44 ZQ     
  3 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                  32.24      32.21 SILV   
  4 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                  33.67      32.46 SILV   
  5 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                  32.95      32.77 SILV   
  6 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                35.32      34.69 SILV   
  7 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 34.72      35.01 SILV   
  8 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR                35.61      36.16        
  9 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                  37.63      36.21        
 10 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                  36.15      36.23        
 11 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                37.82      36.39        
 11 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  34.92      36.39        
 13 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                  39.22      38.04        
 14 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                  39.33      38.22        
 15 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR                41.53      39.25        
 16 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                 41.66      40.37        
 17 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                  41.89      40.39        
 18 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                  41.47      40.88        
 19 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                44.19      42.27        
 20 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                45.22      43.03        
 21 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 44.65      43.07        
 22 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      44.13        
 23 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR                 45.34      44.60        
 24 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                44.57      44.78        
 25 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR                    NT      47.62        
 26 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR                 58.09      50.39        
 27 Petty, Gabriel            12 LBA-MR                    NT      55.69        
 28 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR               1:05.00      56.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   57.34    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                1:07.58    1:04.99 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.99 (33.57)                                        
  2 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                1:07.05    1:06.11 ZQ     
                  31.93     1:06.11 (34.18)                                        
  3 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                1:12.94    1:06.70 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:06.70 (34.01)                                        
  4 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.20    1:08.01 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.01 (35.49)                                        
  5 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                1:11.34    1:08.75 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.75 (36.10)                                        
  6 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                1:11.38    1:09.54 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.54 (35.99)                                        
  7 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                1:13.10    1:10.52 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.52 (35.90)                                        
  8 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                1:12.27    1:11.37 SILV   
                  33.63     1:11.37 (37.74)                                        
  9 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                1:14.48    1:13.38 SILV   
                  36.18     1:13.38 (37.20)                                        
 10 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                1:16.14    1:13.72 SILV   
                  36.33     1:13.72 (37.39)                                        
 11 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:15.55    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.82 (38.74)                                        
 12 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:17.58    1:13.96 SILV   
                  36.19     1:13.96 (37.77)                                        
 13 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:16.37    1:16.13 SILV   
 14 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                1:19.71    1:18.61        
                  38.96     1:18.61 (39.65)                                        
 15 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                1:24.92    1:19.10        
                  38.73     1:19.10 (40.37)                                        
 16 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                1:27.81    1:19.50        
                  41.00     1:19.50 (38.50)                                        
 17 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:20.19        
                  38.67     1:20.19 (41.52)                                        
 18 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:20.55        
 19 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR              1:21.18    1:22.84        
                  40.38     1:22.84 (42.46)                                        
 20 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:23.82        
                  39.05     1:23.82 (44.77)                                        
 21 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                1:23.44    1:24.04        
                  39.00     1:24.04 (45.04)                                        
 22 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:42.52    1:24.73        
                  41.09     1:24.73 (43.64)                                        
 23 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                1:30.23    1:25.17        
                  40.99     1:25.17 (44.18)                                        
 24 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:26.91    1:25.98        
                  44.37     1:25.98 (41.61)                                        
 25 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                1:26.42    1:28.00        
                  43.25     1:28.00 (44.75)                                        
 26 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              1:31.95    1:28.04        
                  46.00     1:28.04 (42.04)                                        
 27 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR              1:37.77    1:30.95        
                  44.18     1:30.95 (46.77)                                        
 28 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:34.66        
                  44.62     1:34.66 (50.04)                                        
 29 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:36.08    1:39.96        
                  52.00     1:39.96 (47.96)                                        
 30 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               1:42.71    1:40.12        
                  48.90     1:40.12 (51.22)                                        
 31 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:59.12        
                  57.00   1:59.12 (1:02.12)                                        
 -- Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                  55.00          DQ (50.69)                                        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR               1:53.41         DQ        
                  53.68          DQ (57.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   31.89    2/1/1992 Chris Helin-TVSC                             
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                  36.44      35.28 JO     
  2 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                  37.86      37.15 SILV   
  3 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                  41.06      37.93 SILV   
  4 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                  42.00      38.12 SILV   
  5 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                  38.69      38.45 SILV   
  6 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                  38.55      38.49 SILV   
  7 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                38.52      38.63 SILV   
  8 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 40.59      38.66 SILV   
  9 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                 40.73      39.42 SILV   
 10 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                 41.35      40.56        
 11 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                40.94      40.59        
 12 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                41.63      41.06        
 13 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                  41.65      41.44        
 14 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 42.25      41.96        
 15 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                  42.55      42.19        
 16 Kramer, Dave M            12 NYSA-MR                43.66      42.71        
 17 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                  43.97      43.66        
 18 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                  45.20      44.84        
 19 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                46.00      45.80        
 20 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               1:15.00      47.66        
 21 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 46.71      47.85        
 22 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR                49.04      48.82        
 23 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR                 56.33      50.20        
 24 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                50.28      50.34        
 25 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR                 54.63      51.37        
 26 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                53.68      52.29        
 -- Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR               1:06.62         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:09.12   1/21/2007 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:16.99  ZQ
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                1:17.80    1:12.44 ZQ     
                  34.41     1:12.44 (38.03)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                1:13.53    1:13.28 ZQ     
                  34.18     1:13.28 (39.10)                                        
  3 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                1:14.87    1:14.49 ZQ     
                  35.03     1:14.49 (39.46)                                        
  4 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                1:21.09    1:19.08 SILV   
                  36.54     1:19.08 (42.54)                                        
  5 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                1:25.90    1:22.47 SILV   
                  39.45     1:22.47 (43.02)                                        
  6 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                1:24.44    1:23.54 SILV   
                  40.31     1:23.54 (43.23)                                        
  7 Wolfe, Austin J           12 TS-MR                1:28.32    1:25.18 SILV   
                  38.87     1:25.18 (46.31)                                        
  8 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR               1:32.72    1:26.34 SILV   
                  43.70     1:26.34 (42.64)                                        
  9 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                1:26.69    1:26.84        
                  42.34     1:26.84 (44.50)                                        
 10 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:31.26    1:27.08        
                  40.35     1:27.08 (46.73)                                        
 11 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR               1:33.21    1:28.94        
                  42.72     1:28.94 (46.22)                                        
 12 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:30.97    1:31.07        
                  42.80     1:31.07 (48.27)                                        
 13 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                1:36.46    1:32.48        
                  44.27     1:32.48 (48.21)                                        
 14 Hussein, Amir W           11 TS-MR                1:31.64    1:33.47        
                  45.29     1:33.47 (48.18)                                        
 15 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                1:31.93    1:33.53        
                  44.50     1:33.53 (49.03)                                        
 16 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR               1:49.35    1:42.13        
                  48.96     1:42.13 (53.17)                                        
 17 Monti, Logan A            12 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.65        
                  50.73     1:43.65 (52.92)                                        
 18 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               1:57.50    1:46.47        
                  50.96     1:46.47 (55.51)                                        
 19 Deely, Jack W             11 LBA-MR               1:51.32    1:50.09        
                  51.60     1:50.09 (58.49)                                        
 20 Roa, Raymond              11 WSSC-MR              1:50.39    1:51.43        
                  52.00     1:51.43 (59.43)                                        
 21 Petty, Gabriel            12 LBA-MR               2:04.45    2:01.43        
                  56.41   2:01.43 (1:05.02)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Thomas A     11 LBA-MR               2:25.80    2:04.56        
                  59.82   2:04.56 (1:04.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   26.86    2/1/1996 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                  31.45      28.36 ZQ     
  2 McManus, Matthew G        12 TS-MR                  32.67      29.87 ZQ     
  3 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                  30.24      30.33 ZQ     
  4 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                  31.64      30.67 JO     
  5 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR                 32.97      31.37 SILV   
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                  33.26      33.08 SILV   
  7 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                  35.16      33.49 SILV   
  8 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                  33.88      33.86 SILV   
  9 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                  36.56      35.19        
 10 Perisa, Marko C           11 LBA-MR                 37.57      35.32        
 11 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                  38.04      35.49        
 12 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                  36.49      35.67        
 13 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                34.47      35.71        
 14 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR                38.15      37.37        
 15 Yasuda, Takeshi S         12 NYSA-MR                37.69      38.03        
 16 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                38.78      40.32        
 17 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR                 42.32      40.34        
 18 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                41.53      40.47        
 19 Doboli, Alex              11 TS-MR                  41.13      40.61        
 20 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 44.50      42.79        
 21 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                43.54      42.88        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.55   1/19/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                        
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 TS-MR                1:11.43    1:04.84 ZQ     
                  28.96     1:04.84 (35.88)                                        
  2 Park, Timothy             12 TS-MR                1:08.91    1:08.11 JO     
                  31.40     1:08.11 (36.71)                                        
  3 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                1:11.55    1:08.91 JO     
                  31.40     1:08.91 (37.51)                                        
  4 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                1:12.42    1:10.20 JO     
                  32.70     1:10.20 (37.50)                                        
  5 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                1:11.86    1:11.36 SILV   
                  32.26     1:11.36 (39.10)                                        
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        11 TS-MR                1:19.70    1:15.36 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.36 (41.05)                                        
  7 Shapiro, Ryan J           12 LBA-MR               1:16.02    1:16.71 SILV   
                  34.01     1:16.71 (42.70)                                        
  8 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 TS-MR                1:22.19    1:19.12        
                  37.39     1:19.12 (41.73)                                        
  9 Funaro, Kai A             11 UN-MR                1:31.04    1:21.42        
                  35.67     1:21.42 (45.75)                                        
 10 Kohli, Arnav              11 TS-MR                1:46.90    1:30.08        
                  38.86     1:30.08 (51.22)                                        
 11 Wright, Cooper C          11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:32.25        
                1:06.00     1:32.25 (26.25)                                        
 12 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:35.69    1:41.81        
                  45.05     1:41.81 (56.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.19   1/20/2013 Ethan Tack, TMSUFFOLK                      
                1:06.99  ZQ
                1:09.99  JO
                1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuk, Bryan *              12 TS-MR                1:08.84    1:08.49 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.49 (35.89)                                        
  2 Brown, Connor K           12 TS-MR                1:11.30    1:09.88 JO     
                  31.71     1:09.88 (38.17)                                        
  3 Pabisch, Brian A          12 TS-MR                1:12.04    1:11.16 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.16 (38.19)                                        
  4 Abaza, Anwar              11 TS-MR                1:14.03    1:13.34 SILV   
                  32.50     1:13.34 (40.84)                                        
  5 Hansen, Lance             11 TS-MR                1:14.78    1:13.40 SILV   
                  33.65     1:13.40 (39.75)                                        
  6 Grant, Andrew G           11 TS-MR                1:16.38    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.12     1:14.33 (39.21)                                        
  7 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:15.26    1:17.45        
                  34.86     1:17.45 (42.59)                                        
  8 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 TS-MR                1:20.05    1:19.17        
                  37.14     1:19.17 (42.03)                                        
  9 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:22.43        
                  41.10     1:22.43 (41.33)                                        
 10 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:25.30    1:27.96        
                  38.03     1:27.96 (49.93)                                        
 11 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:32.37    1:35.95        
                  44.14     1:35.95 (51.81)                                        
 12 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR               1:36.98    1:36.60        
                  43.20     1:36.60 (53.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:34.09   1/13/2017 Michael Simpfenderfer, RFAC -MR            
                2:25.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:27.99  11-12 JO
                2:47.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:32.52    2:35.01 SILV   
                  32.37     1:10.74 (38.37)     1:59.57 (48.83)     2:35.01 (35.44)
  2 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              2:45.69    2:43.27 SILV   
                  35.77     1:19.24 (43.47)     2:06.48 (47.24)     2:43.27 (36.79)
  3 Santiago-Stewart, Ben P   11 NYSA-MR              3:15.43    2:56.00        
                  39.24     1:23.39 (44.15)     2:20.52 (57.13)     2:56.00 (35.48)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:44.37   1/19/2013 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Jakubiak, E Tack, J Meyn, D BAYARD              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:48.89    1:45.26        
     1) McManus, Matthew G 12           2) Park, Timothy 12               
     3) Yuk, Bryan * 12                 4) Hwang, Ryan 11                 
                  26.65       52.92 (26.27)     1:19.78 (26.86)     1:45.26 (25.48)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:54.88    1:59.27        
     1) Pabisch, Brian A 12             2) Wolfe, Austin J 12             
     3) Hansen, Lance 11                4) Perecinsky, Martin 11          
                  29.24       59.42 (30.18)     1:28.97 (29.55)     1:59.27 (30.30)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:06.04    2:06.32        
     1) Perisa, Marko C 11              2) Schimmel, Dylan R 12           
     3) Shapiro, Ryan J 12              4) Buccino, Michael A 12          
                  32.72     1:04.83 (32.11)     1:36.36 (31.53)     2:06.32 (29.96)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.70   1/20/2013 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         A Jakubiak, E Tack, J Meyn, D BAYARD              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              2:03.03    2:00.70        
     1) McManus, Matthew G 12           2) Park, Timothy 12               
     3) Yuk, Bryan * 12                 4) Hwang, Ryan 11                 
                  30.14     1:04.39 (34.25)     1:41.20 (36.81)     2:00.70 (19.50)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:25.33    2:21.45        
     1) Buccino, Michael A 12           2) Perisa, Marko C 11             
     3) Shapiro, Ryan J 12              4) Schimmel, Dylan R 12           
                  34.29     1:14.57 (40.28)     1:48.73 (34.16)     2:21.45 (32.72)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                  23.30      23.82 ZQ     
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                  23.38      23.87 ZQ     
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                  24.04      24.34 ZQ     
  4 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                  24.09      24.38 ZQ     
  5 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 24.54      24.72 JO     
  6 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                  24.71      24.75 JO     
B - Final
  7 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR                25.33      25.37 SILV   
  8 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                  25.83      25.53 SILV   
  9 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 25.65      25.58 SILV   
 10 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                  25.45      25.65 SILV   
 11 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                25.67      25.91 SILV   
 12 Librandi, Nicholas        14 VAC-MR                 25.56      26.26 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   22.90    2/1/1998 Peter Politi-NBS                             
                22.99  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                  23.31      23.30 qZQ    
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                  23.33      23.38 qZQ    
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                  24.12      24.04 qZQ    
  4 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                  24.33      24.09 qZQ    
  5 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 24.86      24.54 qZQ    
  6 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                  25.13      24.71 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR                26.51      25.33 qSILV  
  8 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                  25.53      25.45 qSILV  
  9 Librandi, Nicholas        14 VAC-MR                 28.39      25.56 qSILV  
 10 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 25.47      25.65 qSILV  
 11 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                27.05      25.67 qSILV  
 12 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                  26.65      25.83 qSILV  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                  25.80      26.06 SILV   
 14 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 26.10      26.18 SILV   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR                 27.47      26.24 SILV   
 16 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR                 27.23      26.41 SILV   
 17 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                  27.00      26.49 SILV   
 18 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                  27.66      26.53 SILV   
 19 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                 26.65      26.67 SILV   
 20 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                  26.76      26.93        
 21 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                  29.90      27.03        
 22 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 28.08      27.55        
 23 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                 28.72      28.41        
 24 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR                 29.70      28.99        
 25 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                  30.33      30.13        
 26 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR                29.49      30.33        
 27 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR                 30.80      30.96        
 28 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR                34.13      31.02        
 29 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR                30.52      32.12        
 30 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR                35.97      33.74        
 31 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR                36.89      33.81        
 -- Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR                 27.02         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                  50.12      49.93 ZQ     
                  23.98       49.93 (25.95)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                  50.29      50.25 ZQ     
                  24.33       50.25 (25.92)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                  52.34      51.68 ZQ     
                  24.57       51.68 (27.11)                                        
  4 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                  52.97      52.71 ZQ     
                  24.81       52.71 (27.90)                                        
  5 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR                 54.18      54.50 SILV   
                  25.81       54.50 (28.69)                                        
  6 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 55.72      55.06 SILV   
                  26.56       55.06 (28.50)                                        
B - Final
  7 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR                 56.06      54.68 SILV   
                  25.85       54.68 (28.83)                                        
  8 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                  56.01      55.59 SILV   
                  26.98       55.59 (28.61)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 56.90      55.68 SILV   
                  26.53       55.68 (29.15)                                        
 10 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                  57.50      57.00 SILV   
                  27.44       57.00 (29.56)                                        
 11 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR                 57.93      57.55 SILV   
                  28.09       57.55 (29.46)                                        
 12 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                  57.48      57.77 SILV   
                  27.64       57.77 (30.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   49.63    2/1/1997 Roy Barnum-MSC                               
                49.69  METS
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                  50.06      50.12 qZQ    
                  24.03       50.12 (26.09)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                  49.70      50.29 qZQ    
                  23.97       50.29 (26.32)                                        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                  52.26      52.34 qZQ    
                  24.55       52.34 (27.79)                                        
  4 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                  53.03      52.97 qZQ    
                  24.94       52.97 (28.03)                                        
  5 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR                 55.01      54.18 qSILV  
                  25.83       54.18 (28.35)                                        
  6 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 55.56      55.72 qSILV  
                  26.85       55.72 (28.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                  55.44      56.01 qSILV  
                  27.05       56.01 (28.96)                                        
  8 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR                 55.93      56.06 qSILV  
                  26.55       56.06 (29.51)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 58.18      56.90 qSILV  
                  27.44       56.90 (29.46)                                        
 10 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                  57.82      57.48 qSILV  
                  27.29       57.48 (30.19)                                        
 11 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                  58.05      57.50 qSILV  
                  27.51       57.50 (29.99)                                        
 12 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               1:01.24      57.93 qSILV  
                  27.88       57.93 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                  59.62      57.99 SILV   
                  27.56       57.99 (30.43)                                        
 14 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR                59.38      58.05 SILV   
                  27.35       58.05 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               1:00.80      58.67 SILV   
                  27.43       58.67 (31.24)                                        
 16 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 58.39      58.81 SILV   
                  28.14       58.81 (30.67)                                        
 17 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:00.37      58.95 SILV   
                  28.10       58.95 (30.85)                                        
 18 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                  59.48      59.12 SILV   
                  28.15       59.12 (30.97)                                        
 19 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR                 57.91      59.17 SILV   
                  28.15       59.17 (31.02)                                        
 20 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                1:00.87      59.75        
                  28.77       59.75 (30.98)                                        
 21 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR                 58.84    1:00.09        
                  28.27     1:00.09 (31.82)                                        
 22 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:00.64    1:00.52        
                  29.09     1:00.52 (31.43)                                        
 23 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:03.91    1:02.60        
                  29.39     1:02.60 (33.21)                                        
 24 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:07.76    1:04.07        
                  30.93     1:04.07 (33.14)                                        
 25 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                1:07.00    1:07.15        
                  31.84     1:07.15 (35.31)                                        
 26 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:09.05    1:09.10        
                  32.58     1:09.10 (36.52)                                        
 27 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:20.04    1:16.74        
                1:14.00      1:16.74 (2.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.99  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                1:51.88    1:49.85 JO     
                  25.73       54.17 (28.44)     1:22.86 (28.69)     1:49.85 (26.99)
  2 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                1:50.46    1:52.31 JO     
                  25.54       53.91 (28.37)     1:23.10 (29.19)     1:52.31 (29.21)
  3 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                1:56.32    1:55.81 JO     
                  26.42       55.62 (29.20)     1:25.56 (29.94)     1:55.81 (30.25)
  4 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                1:56.87    1:57.43 JO     
                  26.81       56.15 (29.34)     1:26.65 (30.50)     1:57.43 (30.78)
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:01.15    1:57.79 JO     
                  26.48       56.55 (30.07)     1:27.51 (30.96)     1:57.79 (30.28)
  6 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:57.88    1:58.91 SILV   
                  27.41       57.44 (30.03)     1:28.61 (31.17)     1:58.91 (30.30)
B - Final
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:02.58    2:01.50 SILV   
                  28.48       58.98 (30.50)     1:30.53 (31.55)     2:01.50 (30.97)
  8 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                2:03.23    2:04.76 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.48 (31.56)     1:32.83 (32.35)     2:04.76 (31.93)
  9 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:04.92    2:06.90 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.94 (32.32)     1:34.17 (33.23)     2:06.90 (32.73)
 10 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:08.27    2:07.46 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.40 (32.42)     1:35.11 (33.71)     2:07.46 (32.35)
 11 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:04.56    2:08.33 SILV   
                  28.77     1:01.21 (32.44)     1:35.00 (33.79)     2:08.33 (33.33)
 12 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:07.95    2:08.88 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.02 (32.89)     1:36.19 (34.17)     2:08.88 (32.69)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:48.18    2/1/1997 Justin Lynch-LIE                           
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.99  JO
                1:58.49  ZQ
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                1:49.86    1:50.46 qJO    
                  24.96       52.85 (27.89)     1:21.69 (28.84)     1:50.46 (28.77)
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                1:47.81    1:51.88 qJO    
                  24.60       52.98 (28.38)     1:22.97 (29.99)     1:51.88 (28.91)
  3 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                1:55.65    1:56.32 qJO    
                  26.19       55.60 (29.41)     1:26.22 (30.62)     1:56.32 (30.10)
  4 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:03.55    1:56.87 qJO    
                  26.37       55.77 (29.40)     1:26.27 (30.50)     1:56.87 (30.60)
  5 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:56.68    1:57.88 qJO    
                  27.54       57.29 (29.75)     1:28.04 (30.75)     1:57.88 (29.84)
  6 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:04.26    2:01.15 qSILV  
                  27.05       57.71 (30.66)     1:30.32 (32.61)     2:01.15 (30.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:02.52    2:02.58 qSILV  
                  28.41       59.64 (31.23)     1:31.85 (32.21)     2:02.58 (30.73)
  8 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                2:05.43    2:03.23 qSILV  
                  27.48       58.31 (30.83)     1:30.79 (32.48)     2:03.23 (32.44)
  9 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:02.42    2:04.56 qSILV  
                  28.12       59.99 (31.87)     1:33.08 (33.09)     2:04.56 (31.48)
 10 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:07.88    2:04.92 qSILV  
                  28.03     1:00.19 (32.16)     1:33.05 (32.86)     2:04.92 (31.87)
 11 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:10.61    2:07.95 qSILV  
                  28.24     1:00.86 (32.62)     1:35.17 (34.31)     2:07.95 (32.78)
 12 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:05.47    2:08.27 qSILV  
                  28.89     1:01.17 (32.28)     1:34.98 (33.81)     2:08.27 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Librandi, Nicholas        14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:08.99 SILV   
                  28.65     1:02.07 (33.42)     1:35.99 (33.92)     2:08.99 (33.00)
 14 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                2:13.46    2:11.35 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.47 (33.14)     1:37.60 (35.13)     2:11.35 (33.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:10.61    2:12.24 SILV   
                  29.86     1:03.75 (33.89)     1:37.68 (33.93)     2:12.24 (34.56)
 16 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:13.17    2:12.91 SILV   
                  28.80     1:02.55 (33.75)     1:37.95 (35.40)     2:12.91 (34.96)
 17 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                2:14.61    2:13.35 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.83 (34.00)     1:39.45 (34.62)     2:13.35 (33.90)
 18 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               2:20.67    2:14.32        
                  30.63     1:04.74 (34.11)     1:40.29 (35.55)     2:14.32 (34.03)
 19 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               2:21.58    2:15.49        
                  29.13     1:03.45 (34.32)     1:39.47 (36.02)     2:15.49 (36.02)
 20 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                2:40.99    2:25.92        
                  31.87     1:09.83 (37.96)     1:48.97 (39.14)     2:25.92 (36.95)
 21 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               2:33.21    2:33.28        
                  34.89     1:14.21 (39.32)     1:54.61 (40.40)     2:33.28 (38.67)
 22 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.48        
                  35.18     1:15.21 (40.03)     1:56.25 (41.04)     2:34.48 (38.23)
 23 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              2:28.13    2:36.23        
                  34.83     1:14.27 (39.44)     1:55.62 (41.35)     2:36.23 (40.61)
 24 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR              2:50.00    2:53.69        
                  38.33     1:25.00 (46.67)   2:54.00 (1:29.00)         2:53.69 ( )
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                  58.88      58.55 ZQ     
                  28.66       58.55 (29.89)                                        
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                1:00.76    1:00.96 ZQ     
                  29.82     1:00.96 (31.14)                                        
  3 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:03.40    1:01.32 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:01.32 (31.56)                                        
  4 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR                 59.53    1:01.73 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:01.73 (31.84)                                        
  5 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:02.24    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.90 (33.41)                                        
B - Final
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:03.56    1:03.83 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.83 (33.19)                                        
  8 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                1:04.71    1:05.50 SILV   
                  32.38     1:05.50 (33.12)                                        
  9 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                1:05.73    1:06.70 SILV   
                  33.09     1:06.70 (33.61)                                        
 10 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:07.45    1:08.09 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.09 (34.79)                                        
 11 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                1:08.20    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.27 (34.81)                                        
 12 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                1:07.40    1:09.85        
                  33.55     1:09.85 (36.30)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   54.35    2/1/1998 Nicholas Pai-MSC                             
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                  59.10      58.88 qZQ    
                  28.53       58.88 (30.35)                                        
  2 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               1:02.11      59.53 qZQ    
                  29.05       59.53 (30.48)                                        
  3 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                  59.87    1:00.76 qZQ    
                  29.78     1:00.76 (30.98)                                        
  4 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:02.07    1:02.24 qSILV  
                  30.26     1:02.24 (31.98)                                        
  5 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:02.33 qSILV  
                  30.27     1:02.33 (32.06)                                        
  6 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:06.95    1:03.40 qSILV  
                  30.72     1:03.40 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:04.52    1:03.56 qSILV  
                  30.37     1:03.56 (33.19)                                        
  8 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                1:06.50    1:04.71 qSILV  
                  32.34     1:04.71 (32.37)                                        
  9 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                1:08.78    1:05.73 qSILV  
                  32.08     1:05.73 (33.65)                                        
 10 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                1:06.98    1:07.40 qSILV  
                  32.54     1:07.40 (34.86)                                        
 11 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:07.28    1:07.45 qSILV  
                  33.21     1:07.45 (34.24)                                        
 12 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                1:11.27    1:08.20 qSILV  
                  33.14     1:08.20 (35.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                1:03.64    1:08.42        
                  32.94     1:08.42 (35.48)                                        
 14 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                1:07.77    1:08.95        
                  33.69     1:08.95 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                1:09.60    1:09.01        
                  33.26     1:09.01 (35.75)                                        
 16 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                1:11.03    1:09.22        
                  33.28     1:09.22 (35.94)                                        
 17 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                1:10.54    1:09.56        
                  34.45     1:09.56 (35.11)                                        
 18 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:11.35    1:09.80        
                  34.45     1:09.80 (35.35)                                        
 19 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:11.30    1:09.95        
 20 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                1:09.90    1:10.15        
                  34.28     1:10.15 (35.87)                                        
 21 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               1:12.06    1:10.50        
                  33.58     1:10.50 (36.92)                                        
 22 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:09.76    1:11.20        
                  34.49     1:11.20 (36.71)                                        
 23 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR              1:11.58    1:11.31        
                  34.82     1:11.31 (36.49)                                        
 24 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                1:11.32    1:12.20        
                  34.73     1:12.20 (37.47)                                        
 25 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:17.17    1:12.92        
                  35.44     1:12.92 (37.48)                                        
 26 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR              1:08.40    1:12.96        
                  37.03     1:12.96 (35.93)                                        
 27 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                1:14.75    1:13.92        
                  36.55     1:13.92 (37.37)                                        
 28 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:18.62    1:17.37        
                  37.59     1:17.37 (39.78)                                        
 29 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:18.18    1:22.13        
                  40.29     1:22.13 (41.84)                                        
 30 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:45.35    1:36.86        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.49  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                2:07.76    2:05.91 JO     
                  29.25     1:00.53 (31.28)     1:33.20 (32.67)     2:05.91 (32.71)
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:11.43    2:10.48 JO     
                  30.04     1:02.04 (32.00)     1:36.14 (34.10)     2:10.48 (34.34)
  3 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:13.35    2:13.71 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:05.14 (33.90)     1:39.61 (34.47)     2:13.71 (34.10)
  4 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                2:16.37    2:15.60 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.67 (34.07)   2:15.60 (1:09.93)                    
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:15.96    2:15.65 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.48 (34.37)     1:40.93 (35.45)     2:15.65 (34.72)
  6 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:15.57    2:19.26 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.01 (35.15)     1:43.24 (36.23)     2:19.26 (36.02)
B - Final
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:18.92    2:17.44 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.70 (34.48)     1:41.68 (35.98)     2:17.44 (35.76)
  8 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:23.08    2:21.24 SILV   
                  33.15     1:08.63 (35.48)     1:45.34 (36.71)     2:21.24 (35.90)
  9 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                2:21.16    2:22.85 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.93 (36.09)     1:46.62 (37.69)     2:22.85 (36.23)
 10 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:22.98    2:24.38 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.79 (36.18)     1:47.60 (37.81)     2:24.38 (36.78)
 11 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:27.03    2:25.68 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.50 (37.03)     1:48.82 (38.32)     2:25.68 (36.86)
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                2:25.77    2:27.48        
                  34.81     1:12.15 (37.34)     1:50.11 (37.96)     2:27.48 (37.37)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:58.21    2/3/2001 Nat Moore-NBS, Cudas                       
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.49  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                2:06.70    2:07.76 qJO    
                  29.17     1:00.82 (31.65)     1:34.38 (33.56)     2:07.76 (33.38)
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:12.25    2:11.43 qJO    
                  29.97     1:02.71 (32.74)     1:38.11 (35.40)     2:11.43 (33.32)
  3 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:15.65    2:13.35 qJO    
                  31.36     1:04.85 (33.49)     1:39.46 (34.61)     2:13.35 (33.89)
  4 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:18.42    2:15.57 qSILV  
                  30.88     1:05.20 (34.32)     1:41.25 (36.05)     2:15.57 (34.32)
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:20.92    2:15.96 qSILV  
                  31.51     1:05.78 (34.27)     1:41.39 (35.61)     2:15.96 (34.57)
  6 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                2:16.26    2:16.37 qSILV  
                  31.73     1:06.00 (34.27)     1:41.31 (35.31)     2:16.37 (35.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:25.70    2:18.92 qSILV  
                  31.13     1:06.25 (35.12)     1:42.50 (36.25)     2:18.92 (36.42)
  8 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                2:30.66    2:21.16 qSILV  
                  32.75     1:08.32 (35.57)     1:45.13 (36.81)     2:21.16 (36.03)
  9 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:16.40    2:22.98 qSILV  
                  32.90     1:09.30 (36.40)     1:45.98 (36.68)     2:22.98 (37.00)
 10 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               2:20.82    2:23.08 qSILV  
                  33.70     1:09.64 (35.94)     1:46.87 (37.23)     2:23.08 (36.21)
 11 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                2:30.38    2:25.77 qSILV  
                  34.55                             1:49.35 ( )     2:25.77 (36.42)
 12 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:31.53    2:27.03 qSILV  
                  34.37     1:11.48 (37.11)     1:49.58 (38.10)     2:27.03 (37.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                2:27.90    2:29.28        
                  34.40     1:12.19 (37.79)     1:51.72 (39.53)     2:29.28 (37.56)
 14 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                2:32.24    2:30.67        
                  34.95     1:13.24 (38.29)     1:52.67 (39.43)     2:30.67 (38.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               2:37.78    2:31.74        
                  34.44     1:19.00 (44.56)     1:52.30 (33.30)     2:31.74 (39.44)
 16 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                2:44.45    2:39.54        
                  38.09     1:19.97 (41.88)     2:00.75 (40.78)     2:39.54 (38.79)
 17 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              2:45.52    3:21.83        
                  48.33     1:40.97 (52.64)     2:35.00 (54.03)     3:21.83 (46.83)
 -- Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:23.26         DQ        
                  33.93     1:10.86 (36.93)     1:47.87 (37.01)          DQ (36.50)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:03.49  METS
                1:09.49  JO
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                1:07.41    1:06.17 JO     
                  30.67     1:06.17 (35.50)                                        
  2 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                1:09.30    1:08.00 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.00 (35.45)                                        
  3 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                1:09.99    1:09.90 ZQ     
                  33.47     1:09.90 (36.43)                                        
  4 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:11.41 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.41 (37.07)                                        
  5 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                1:09.92    1:12.58 SILV   
                  33.35     1:12.58 (39.23)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                1:10.72    1:18.09        
                  35.60     1:18.09 (42.49)                                        
B - Final
  7 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:11.59    1:11.58 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.58 (38.04)                                        
  8 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:12.67    1:13.35 SILV   
                  33.14     1:13.35 (40.21)                                        
  9 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               1:14.25    1:14.03 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.03 (38.32)                                        
 10 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                1:15.75    1:16.07 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.07 (41.08)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:15.53    1:16.22 SILV   
                  35.69     1:16.22 (40.53)                                        
 12 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                1:17.22    1:17.52        
                  36.58     1:17.52 (40.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:02.11   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                1:03.49  METS
                1:09.49  JO
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                1:08.75    1:07.41 qJO    
                  31.44     1:07.41 (35.97)                                        
  2 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                1:09.11    1:09.30 qJO    
                  33.04     1:09.30 (36.26)                                        
  3 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                1:10.81    1:09.92 qZQ    
                  32.32     1:09.92 (37.60)                                        
  4 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                1:10.39    1:09.99 qZQ    
                  33.63     1:09.99 (36.36)                                        
  5 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                1:17.38    1:10.72 qSILV  
                  32.47     1:10.72 (38.25)                                        
  6 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               1:12.55    1:10.81 qSILV  
                  33.75     1:10.81 (37.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:11.62    1:11.59 qSILV  
                  32.91     1:11.59 (38.68)                                        
  8 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:16.55    1:12.67 qSILV  
                  33.04     1:12.67 (39.63)                                        
  9 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               1:16.00    1:14.25 qSILV  
                  35.52     1:14.25 (38.73)                                        
 10 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:21.86    1:15.53 qSILV  
                  34.70     1:15.53 (40.83)                                        
 11 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                1:14.69    1:15.75 qSILV  
                  35.17     1:15.75 (40.58)                                        
 12 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                1:15.69    1:17.22 q      
                  36.42     1:17.22 (40.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                1:18.31    1:17.28        
                  36.45     1:17.28 (40.83)                                        
 14 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                1:17.55    1:17.81        
                  36.17     1:17.81 (41.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:18.17    1:17.94        
                  37.47     1:17.94 (40.47)                                        
 16 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:18.44    1:17.97        
                  36.93     1:17.97 (41.04)                                        
 17 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:18.83    1:18.02        
                  36.02     1:18.02 (42.00)                                        
 18 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:18.23    1:19.26        
                  36.85     1:19.26 (42.41)                                        
 19 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                1:20.14    1:20.55        
                  37.18     1:20.55 (43.37)                                        
 20 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:22.09    1:22.80        
                  38.54     1:22.80 (44.26)                                        
 21 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                1:28.15    1:24.62        
                  39.62     1:24.62 (45.00)                                        
 22 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               1:29.73    1:29.00        
                  41.68     1:29.00 (47.32)                                        
 23 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:27.86    1:29.05        
                  42.99     1:29.05 (46.06)                                        
 24 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:49.98    1:41.87        
                  47.20     1:41.87 (54.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.99  JO
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                2:27.74    2:26.60 JO     
                  32.06     1:09.47 (37.41)     1:48.38 (38.91)     2:26.60 (38.22)
  2 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                2:34.00    2:32.18 ZQ     
                  34.37     1:13.54 (39.17)     1:53.24 (39.70)     2:32.18 (38.94)
  3 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                2:34.94    2:34.31 SILV   
                  34.50     1:15.49 (40.99)     1:56.24 (40.75)     2:34.31 (38.07)
  4 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:41.83    2:41.04 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.81 (41.18)     1:59.04 (42.23)     2:41.04 (42.00)
  5 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                2:35.02    2:41.15 SILV   
                  35.09     1:17.35 (42.26)     1:59.43 (42.08)     2:41.15 (41.72)
  6 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                2:41.75    2:44.27 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.22 (41.78)     2:02.05 (42.83)     2:44.27 (42.22)
B - Final
  7 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:42.23    2:40.87 SILV   
                  36.74     1:18.30 (41.56)     2:00.41 (42.11)     2:40.87 (40.46)
  8 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:43.22    2:41.00 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.17 (41.42)     2:01.28 (43.11)     2:41.00 (39.72)
  9 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:46.17    2:45.72 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.91 (41.01)     2:01.10 (44.19)     2:45.72 (44.62)
 10 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                2:45.80    2:46.15 SILV   
                  36.13     1:20.00 (43.87)     2:05.22 (45.22)     2:46.15 (40.93)
 11 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:48.85    2:46.57 SILV   
                  37.80     1:20.58 (42.78)     2:04.22 (43.64)     2:46.57 (42.35)
 12 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:47.90    2:49.04        
                  36.85     1:20.89 (44.04)     2:05.78 (44.89)     2:49.04 (43.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:12.53   1/18/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:19.99  METS
                2:30.99  JO
                2:33.99  ZQ
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                2:37.46    2:27.74 qJO    
                  32.48     1:09.95 (37.47)     1:48.93 (38.98)     2:27.74 (38.81)
  2 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                2:41.77    2:34.00 qSILV  
                  34.94     1:13.97 (39.03)     1:53.96 (39.99)     2:34.00 (40.04)
  3 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                2:38.90    2:34.94 qSILV  
                  34.92     1:15.55 (40.63)     1:56.37 (40.82)     2:34.94 (38.57)
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                2:46.95    2:35.02 qSILV  
                  34.69     1:14.08 (39.39)     1:55.25 (41.17)     2:35.02 (39.77)
  5 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                2:42.90    2:41.75 qSILV  
                  36.67     1:18.37 (41.70)     2:00.36 (41.99)     2:41.75 (41.39)
  6 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:39.95    2:41.83 qSILV  
                  35.38     1:16.65 (41.27)     1:58.94 (42.29)     2:41.83 (42.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:44.39    2:42.23 qSILV  
                  37.11     1:18.98 (41.87)     2:01.49 (42.51)     2:42.23 (40.74)
  8 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:49.35    2:43.22 qSILV  
                  38.33     1:20.30 (41.97)     2:01.89 (41.59)     2:43.22 (41.33)
  9 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                2:45.81    2:45.80 qSILV  
                  35.90     1:18.45 (42.55)     2:03.53 (45.08)     2:45.80 (42.27)
 10 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:47.32    2:46.17 qSILV  
                  34.73     1:16.62 (41.89)     2:00.60 (43.98)     2:46.17 (45.57)
 11 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:51.44    2:47.90 q      
                  36.02     1:19.42 (43.40)     2:05.37 (45.95)     2:47.90 (42.53)
 12 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:52.03    2:48.85 q      
                  37.51     1:20.24 (42.73)     2:04.71 (44.47)     2:48.85 (44.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:48.17    2:48.89        
                  39.01     1:22.33 (43.32)     2:06.52 (44.19)     2:48.89 (42.37)
 14 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:54.90    2:57.50        
                  39.13     1:23.62 (44.49)     2:10.52 (46.90)     2:57.50 (46.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              3:30.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  49.16     1:47.59 (58.43)     2:44.53 (56.94)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                  58.92      58.25 ZQ     
                  27.19       58.25 (31.06)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                  58.19      58.33 ZQ     
                  27.19       58.33 (31.14)                                        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR                 59.58    1:00.05 ZQ     
                  27.45     1:00.05 (32.60)                                        
  4 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                1:02.06    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.05     1:02.19 (33.14)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                1:02.60    1:02.89 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.89 (33.05)                                        
  6 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR              1:03.75    1:05.54 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.54 (34.29)                                        
B - Final
  7 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:03.85    1:03.21 SILV   
                  28.84     1:03.21 (34.37)                                        
  8 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                1:04.99    1:04.33 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.33 (34.54)                                        
  9 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:06.67    1:04.86 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.86 (34.98)                                        
 10 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:05.21    1:05.09 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.09 (34.75)                                        
 11 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                1:04.85    1:05.79 SILV   
                  30.22     1:05.79 (35.57)                                        
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                1:06.46    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.58 (35.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   55.43   1/22/2006 Ayman Andrews, Aqua Gems                     
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                  59.06      58.19 qZQ    
                  26.73       58.19 (31.46)                                        
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                  58.40      58.92 qZQ    
                  27.49       58.92 (31.43)                                        
  3 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               1:00.56      59.58 qZQ    
                  27.23       59.58 (32.35)                                        
  4 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:03.19    1:00.15 qZQ    
                  28.32     1:00.15 (31.83)                                        
  5 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                1:04.59    1:02.06 qSILV  
                  28.47     1:02.06 (33.59)                                        
  6 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                1:03.50    1:02.60 qSILV  
                  29.74     1:02.60 (32.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Meffert, Jack W           13 WSSC-MR              1:04.66    1:03.75 qSILV  
                  29.40     1:03.75 (34.35)                                        
  8 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:04.69    1:03.85 qSILV  
                  28.53     1:03.85 (35.32)                                        
  9 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                1:05.67    1:04.85 qSILV  
                  29.86     1:04.85 (34.99)                                        
 10 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                1:07.20    1:04.99 qSILV  
                  30.72     1:04.99 (34.27)                                        
 11 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:05.17    1:05.21 qSILV  
                  30.53     1:05.21 (34.68)                                        
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                1:08.51    1:06.46 qSILV  
                  38.00     1:06.46 (28.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               1:07.80    1:06.67 SILV   
                  30.28     1:06.67 (36.39)                                        
 14 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:07.87    1:07.06 SILV   
                1:06.98      1:07.06 (0.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:09.84    1:09.29        
                1:09.27      1:09.29 (0.02)                                        
 16 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                1:10.24    1:09.74        
                  32.24     1:09.74 (37.50)                                        
 17 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:30.82    1:16.40        
                  34.52     1:16.40 (41.88)                                        
 18 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:26.58    1:24.11        
                  38.86     1:24.11 (45.25)                                        
 -- Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR              1:15.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  31.37          DQ (49.04)                                        
 -- Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  37.89          DQ (43.49)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                2:04.89    2:06.17 ZQ     
                  27.35     1:00.05 (32.70)     1:33.51 (33.46)     2:06.17 (32.66)
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:07.59    2:06.91 ZQ     
                  27.77       59.98 (32.21)     1:33.56 (33.58)     2:06.91 (33.35)
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                2:09.91    2:06.98 ZQ     
                  27.70     1:00.08 (32.38)     1:34.32 (34.24)     2:06.98 (32.66)
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                2:11.75    2:12.28 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:00.63 (32.31)     1:36.04 (35.41)     2:12.28 (36.24)
  5 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                2:20.97    2:21.46 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.96 (36.02)     1:45.47 (38.51)     2:21.46 (35.99)
  6 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                2:20.63    2:21.63 SILV   
                  29.21     1:04.92 (35.71)     1:44.04 (39.12)     2:21.63 (37.59)
B - Final
  7 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               2:24.93    2:15.46 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:02.06 (33.16)     1:37.87 (35.81)     2:15.46 (37.59)
  8 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:27.41    2:22.57 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.50 (35.78)     1:44.03 (37.53)     2:22.57 (38.54)
  9 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                2:24.17    2:23.30 SILV   
                  29.84     1:05.13 (35.29)     1:44.61 (39.48)     2:23.30 (38.69)
 10 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                2:26.10    2:24.47 SILV   
                  30.51     1:06.61 (36.10)     1:45.47 (38.86)     2:24.47 (39.00)
 11 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.93    2:24.61 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.60 (36.09)     1:45.80 (38.20)     2:24.61 (38.81)
 12 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:31.38    2:30.48        
                  32.31     1:10.81 (38.50)     1:50.07 (39.26)     2:30.48 (40.41)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:01.09   1/19/2008 Bryan Galan, TMSUFFOLK                     
                2:03.99  METS
                2:17.99  ZQ
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                2:14.90    2:04.89 qZQ    
                  26.00       58.28 (32.28)     1:32.48 (34.20)     2:04.89 (32.41)
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:14.11    2:07.59 qZQ    
                  27.61       59.36 (31.75)     1:32.71 (33.35)     2:07.59 (34.88)
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                2:20.24    2:09.91 qZQ    
                  27.25       59.73 (32.48)     1:34.61 (34.88)     2:09.91 (35.30)
  4 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                2:27.60    2:11.75 qZQ    
                  27.94     1:01.15 (33.21)     1:36.00 (34.85)     2:11.75 (35.75)
  5 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                2:26.19    2:20.63 qSILV  
                  28.93     1:03.79 (34.86)     1:41.11 (37.32)     2:20.63 (39.52)
  6 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                2:34.90    2:20.97 qSILV  
                  31.36     1:07.17 (35.81)     1:44.34 (37.17)     2:20.97 (36.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                2:36.90    2:24.17 qSILV  
                  30.51     1:06.07 (35.56)     1:47.18 (41.11)     2:24.17 (36.99)
  8 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               2:22.33    2:24.93 qSILV  
                  29.75     1:05.10 (35.35)     1:43.10 (38.00)     2:24.93 (41.83)
  9 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                2:31.30    2:26.10 qSILV  
                  30.95     1:06.13 (35.18)     1:45.85 (39.72)     2:26.10 (40.25)
 10 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:26.93 qSILV  
                  30.59     1:06.51 (35.92)     1:45.18 (38.67)     2:26.93 (41.75)
 11 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                2:44.72    2:27.41 qSILV  
                  31.38     1:08.27 (36.89)     1:47.68 (39.41)     2:27.41 (39.73)
 12 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:32.86    2:29.56 qSILV  
                  32.69     1:09.51 (36.82)     1:50.88 (41.37)     2:29.56 (38.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:32.90    2:31.38        
                  32.88   1:52.27 (1:19.39)     2:31.38 (39.11)         2:31.38 ( )
 14 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:39.90    2:32.23        
                  34.07     1:12.83 (38.76)     1:55.03 (42.20)     2:32.23 (37.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                2:35.90    2:32.88        
                  32.71     1:10.87 (38.16)     1:52.32 (41.45)     2:32.88 (40.56)
 16 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                2:34.90    2:37.15        
                  31.88     1:13.89 (42.01)     1:57.25 (43.36)     2:37.15 (39.90)
 17 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:37.62        
                  33.82     1:14.41 (40.59)     1:56.03 (41.62)     2:37.62 (41.59)
 18 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                2:37.90    2:38.87        
                  32.69     1:15.72 (43.03)     1:59.20 (43.48)     2:38.87 (39.67)
 19 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                2:44.90    2:46.65        
                  32.67     1:14.82 (42.15)     2:00.20 (45.38)     2:46.65 (46.45)
 20 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                2:44.90    3:00.02        
                  36.33     1:21.03 (44.70)     2:10.38 (49.35)     3:00.02 (49.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                2:08.42    2:04.62 ZQ     
                  25.77       56.95 (31.18)     1:36.89 (39.94)     2:04.62 (27.73)
  2 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:06.90    2:05.56 ZQ     
                  27.08       59.27 (32.19)     1:36.25 (36.98)     2:05.56 (29.31)
  3 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:13.27    2:13.69 SILV   
                  27.85     1:02.12 (34.27)     1:42.44 (40.32)     2:13.69 (31.25)
  4 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:20.85    2:19.75 SILV   
                  30.30     1:06.16 (35.86)     1:48.02 (41.86)     2:19.75 (31.73)
  5 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:21.66    2:22.08 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.62 (34.78)     1:51.31 (45.69)     2:22.08 (30.77)
B - Final
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:22.52    2:18.89 SILV   
                  31.86     1:07.72 (35.86)     1:48.03 (40.31)     2:18.89 (30.86)
  8 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:26.65    2:21.93 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.54 (36.16)     1:50.13 (43.59)     2:21.93 (31.80)
  9 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:23.84    2:22.61 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.70 (35.99)     1:50.31 (43.61)     2:22.61 (32.30)
 10 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:24.95    2:22.75 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.22 (37.33)     1:50.28 (41.06)     2:22.75 (32.47)
 11 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                2:25.41    2:25.59 SILV   
                  31.11     1:08.47 (37.36)     1:51.50 (43.03)     2:25.59 (34.09)
 12 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:23.96    2:26.38 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.74 (36.40)     1:53.34 (45.60)     2:26.38 (33.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:59.44   1/17/2009 Christian Yeager, TMSUFFOLK                
                2:01.39  METS
                2:12.99  ZQ
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                2:07.63    2:06.90 qZQ    
                  27.28       59.46 (32.18)     1:36.66 (37.20)     2:06.90 (30.24)
  2 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                2:05.72    2:08.42 qZQ    
                  24.93       57.94 (33.01)     1:38.85 (40.91)     2:08.42 (29.57)
  3 Cornish, Danny J          14 LBA-MR               2:17.39    2:13.27 qSILV  
                  27.27     1:01.15 (33.88)     1:41.08 (39.93)     2:13.27 (32.19)
  4 Lerner, Ryan M            14 VAC-MR               2:20.54    2:20.85 qSILV  
                  29.03     1:06.82 (37.79)     1:49.71 (42.89)     2:20.85 (31.14)
  5 Zupko, Sean P             14 VAC-MR               2:19.18    2:21.66 qSILV  
                  30.66     1:05.73 (35.07)     1:51.60 (45.87)     2:21.66 (30.06)
  6 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              2:23.80    2:22.36 qSILV  
                  30.09     1:07.25 (37.16)     1:49.52 (42.27)     2:22.36 (32.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                2:25.95    2:22.52 qSILV  
                  33.64     1:10.96 (37.32)     1:52.73 (41.77)     2:22.52 (29.79)
  8 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:26.88    2:23.84 qSILV  
                  30.10     1:08.52 (38.42)     1:52.12 (43.60)     2:23.84 (31.72)
  9 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                2:21.56    2:23.96 qSILV  
                  30.98     1:07.22 (36.24)     1:52.41 (45.19)     2:23.96 (31.55)
 10 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               2:34.62    2:24.95 qSILV  
                  32.05     1:09.62 (37.57)     1:50.72 (41.10)     2:24.95 (34.23)
 11 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                2:29.65    2:25.41 qSILV  
                  30.56     1:08.15 (37.59)     1:51.29 (43.14)     2:25.41 (34.12)
 12 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:33.53    2:26.65 qSILV  
                  31.01     1:08.27 (37.26)     1:53.69 (45.42)     2:26.65 (32.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                2:22.79    2:26.82 SILV   
                  30.83     1:11.36 (40.53)     1:53.37 (42.01)     2:26.82 (33.45)
 14 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               2:25.50    2:27.28 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.90 (37.88)     1:54.78 (44.88)     2:27.28 (32.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                2:31.73    2:29.53 SILV   
                  30.43     1:08.93 (38.50)     1:56.35 (47.42)     2:29.53 (33.18)
 16 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                2:29.36    2:31.35        
                  33.42     1:12.63 (39.21)     1:56.96 (44.33)     2:31.35 (34.39)
 17 Moriarty, Francis R       13 LBA-MR               2:39.05    2:35.37        
                  32.30     1:12.62 (40.32)     2:01.32 (48.70)     2:35.37 (34.05)
 18 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               2:48.92    2:43.14        
                  33.04     1:12.46 (39.42)     2:05.93 (53.47)     2:43.14 (37.21)
 19 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               2:53.27    2:55.28        
                  38.32     1:24.99 (46.67)     2:15.29 (50.30)     2:55.28 (39.99)
 -- Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  33.00     1:11.75 (38.75)     1:57.34 (45.59)          DQ (36.78)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                22.99  METS
                24.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 22.00      21.44 METS   
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                22.02      21.47 METS   
  3 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                  21.66      21.75 METS   
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                22.05      21.87 METS   
  5 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                22.22      21.97 METS   
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 22.19      22.13 METS   
B - Final
  7 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                22.56      21.98 METS   
  8 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  22.52      22.22 METS   
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                22.31      22.24 METS   
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                  22.84      22.47 METS   
 11 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                  22.28      22.58 METS   
 12 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 22.69      22.59 METS   
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   21.29   1/20/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                         
                22.99  METS
                24.79  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                  21.86      21.66 qMETS  
  2 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 21.07      22.00 qMETS  
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                22.35      22.02 qMETS  
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                22.09      22.05 qMETS  
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 22.19      22.19 qMETS  
  6 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                21.90      22.22 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                  22.65      22.28 qMETS  
  8 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                  22.62      22.29 qMETS  
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                22.38      22.31 qMETS  
 10 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  22.28      22.52 qMETS  
 11 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                22.85      22.56 qMETS  
 12 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 22.30      22.69 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                  22.19      22.84 METS   
 14 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR                23.81      23.34 AGTC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 23.64      23.48 AGTC   
 16 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                  24.01      23.63 AGTC   
 17 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                  23.02      23.67 AGTC   
 18 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                23.72      23.69 AGTC   
 19 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR                 23.97      24.02 AGTC   
 20 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                  23.87      24.04 AGTC   
 21 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                24.77      24.07 AGTC   
 22 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                  23.84      24.22 AGTC   
 23 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR                24.58      24.36 AGTC   
 24 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                23.91      24.44 AGTC   
 25 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 24.14      24.49 AGTC   
 26 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 24.24      24.59 AGTC   
 27 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 25.12      24.65 AGTC   
 28 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                25.25      24.77 AGTC   
 29 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                25.72      24.98        
 30 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR                 26.29      25.30        
 31 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 26.03      25.40        
 32 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                  25.69      25.51        
 33 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                  26.12      26.05        
 34 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 26.75      26.37        
 35 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR                27.22      26.55        
 36 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR                 24.60      26.92        
 37 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR                 27.28      27.57        
 38 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR                36.29      28.47        
 39 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                31.20      30.46        
 40 Luna, Jose A              15 WSSC-MR                32.20      30.51        
 41 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                36.79      36.28        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                49.69  METS
                53.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                  48.22      47.95 METS   
                  23.16       47.95 (24.79)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                  48.15      48.01 METS   
                  22.75       48.01 (25.26)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                  48.18      48.37 METS   
                  23.30       48.37 (25.07)                                        
  4 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                48.72      48.78 METS   
                  23.29       48.78 (25.49)                                        
  5 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                49.36      49.46 METS   
                  23.46       49.46 (26.00)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                  49.27      49.65 METS   
                  23.89       49.65 (25.76)                                        
B - Final
  7 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                50.00      49.43 METS   
                  23.53       49.43 (25.90)                                        
  8 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                49.83      49.50 METS   
                  23.60       49.50 (25.90)                                        
  9 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  50.23      49.87 AGTC   
                  23.67       49.87 (26.20)                                        
 10 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 50.12      49.96 AGTC   
                  23.61       49.96 (26.35)                                        
 11 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                  50.12      50.14 AGTC   
                  23.40       50.14 (26.74)                                        
 12 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                50.17      50.19 AGTC   
                  24.11       50.19 (26.08)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   46.14   1/19/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                49.69  METS
                53.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                  47.33      48.15 qMETS  
                  22.74       48.15 (25.41)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                  48.91      48.18 qMETS  
                  23.13       48.18 (25.05)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                  47.90      48.22 qMETS  
                  22.99       48.22 (25.23)                                        
  4 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                47.09      48.72 qMETS  
                  23.37       48.72 (25.35)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                  49.32      49.27 qMETS  
                  23.55       49.27 (25.72)                                        
  6 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                50.00      49.36 qMETS  
                  23.53       49.36 (25.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                50.00      49.83 qAGTC  
                  23.94       49.83 (25.89)                                        
  8 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                48.62      50.00 qAGTC  
                  23.65       50.00 (26.35)                                        
  9 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 49.33      50.12 qAGTC  
                  23.63       50.12 (26.49)                                        
  9 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                  48.60      50.12 qAGTC  
                  23.41       50.12 (26.71)                                        
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                47.74      50.17 qAGTC  
                  24.01       50.17 (26.16)                                        
 12 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  48.29      50.23 qAGTC  
                  23.42       50.23 (26.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                  50.46      50.85 AGTC   
                  24.15       50.85 (26.70)                                        
 14 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                  49.99      50.91 AGTC   
                  24.26       50.91 (26.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                  50.34      51.36 AGTC   
                  24.59       51.36 (26.77)                                        
 16 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                51.83      51.89 AGTC   
                  24.89       51.89 (27.00)                                        
 17 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR                52.52      51.99 AGTC   
                  24.77       51.99 (27.22)                                        
 18 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                52.59      52.50 AGTC   
                  25.50       52.50 (27.00)                                        
 19 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                  52.13      52.52 AGTC   
                  25.02       52.52 (27.50)                                        
 20 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 52.82      52.99 AGTC   
                  25.28       52.99 (27.71)                                        
 21 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 53.39      53.73        
                  25.96       53.73 (27.77)                                        
 22 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                56.10      54.47        
                  25.89       54.47 (28.58)                                        
 23 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR                 54.90      54.68        
                  25.51       54.68 (29.17)                                        
 24 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR                 53.99      55.47        
                  26.09       55.47 (29.38)                                        
 25 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 57.94      55.49        
                  26.67       55.49 (28.82)                                        
 26 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                  57.05      56.23        
                  26.23       56.23 (30.00)                                        
 27 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                  58.70      57.08        
                  26.41       57.08 (30.67)                                        
 28 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 58.39      58.30        
                  26.99       58.30 (31.31)                                        
 29 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:00.54    1:00.45        
                  28.31     1:00.45 (32.14)                                        
 30 Watad, Majed O            11 WSSC-MR              1:24.53    1:18.47        
                  34.98     1:18.47 (43.49)                                        
 -- O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                50.29        DFS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                1:49.47    1:48.87 AGTC   
                  24.99       53.39 (28.40)     1:21.76 (28.37)     1:48.87 (27.11)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                1:50.06    1:48.90 AGTC   
                  25.40       52.83 (27.43)     1:20.88 (28.05)     1:48.90 (28.02)
  3 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                1:50.63    1:50.03 AGTC   
                  25.25       53.26 (28.01)     1:21.94 (28.68)     1:50.03 (28.09)
  4 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                1:51.20    1:50.37 AGTC   
                  25.39       53.55 (28.16)     1:22.07 (28.52)     1:50.37 (28.30)
  5 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              1:48.92    1:51.79 AGTC   
                  25.37       54.02 (28.65)     1:23.17 (29.15)     1:51.79 (28.62)
  6 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               1:52.03    1:52.22 AGTC   
                  25.24       53.57 (28.33)     1:23.09 (29.52)     1:52.22 (29.13)
B - Final
  7 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:52.36    1:51.71 AGTC   
                  25.19       53.00 (27.81)     1:21.97 (28.97)     1:51.71 (29.74)
  8 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              1:54.62    1:52.81 AGTC   
                  25.00       53.74 (28.74)     1:23.82 (30.08)     1:52.81 (28.99)
  9 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:55.21    1:53.02 AGTC   
                  25.14       53.50 (28.36)     1:23.02 (29.52)     1:53.02 (30.00)
 10 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               1:56.10    1:54.45 AGTC   
                  25.95       54.91 (28.96)     1:25.11 (30.20)     1:54.45 (29.34)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               1:55.07    1:56.19 AGTC   
                  26.13       55.66 (29.53)     1:26.20 (30.54)     1:56.19 (29.99)
 12 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:58.16    1:56.49 AGTC   
                  25.58       54.33 (28.75)     1:25.60 (31.27)     1:56.49 (30.89)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:42.31    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                1:48.69  METS
                1:57.49  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                1:44.46    1:47.29 qMETS  
                  24.10       51.43 (27.33)     1:19.13 (27.70)     1:47.29 (28.16)
  2 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              1:47.22    1:48.92 qAGTC  
                  24.56       51.81 (27.25)     1:19.91 (28.10)     1:48.92 (29.01)
  3 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                1:47.31    1:49.47 qAGTC  
                  24.73       52.25 (27.52)     1:21.00 (28.75)     1:49.47 (28.47)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                1:48.22    1:50.06 qAGTC  
                  25.04       52.48 (27.44)     1:21.02 (28.54)     1:50.06 (29.04)
  5 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                1:49.29    1:50.63 qAGTC  
                  25.20       52.97 (27.77)     1:21.68 (28.71)     1:50.63 (28.95)
  6 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                1:50.28    1:51.20 qAGTC  
                  25.81       54.51 (28.70)     1:23.18 (28.67)     1:51.20 (28.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               1:47.04    1:52.03 qAGTC  
                  25.31       53.78 (28.47)     1:22.91 (29.13)     1:52.03 (29.12)
  8 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:52.72    1:52.36 qAGTC  
                  25.63       53.35 (27.72)     1:22.58 (29.23)     1:52.36 (29.78)
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              1:49.48    1:54.50 qAGTC  
                  25.70       54.28 (28.58)     1:24.61 (30.33)     1:54.50 (29.89)
 10 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              1:50.72    1:54.62 qAGTC  
                  25.55       54.59 (29.04)     1:24.44 (29.85)     1:54.62 (30.18)
 11 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               1:53.38    1:55.07 qAGTC  
                  25.37       54.01 (28.64)     1:24.62 (30.61)     1:55.07 (30.45)
 12 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:52.02    1:55.21 qAGTC  
                  25.54       54.03 (28.49)     1:24.40 (30.37)     1:55.21 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               1:56.89    1:56.10 AGTC   
                  26.63       56.49 (29.86)     1:26.58 (30.09)     1:56.10 (29.52)
 14 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              1:54.76    1:57.03 AGTC   
                  25.99       55.43 (29.44)     1:26.22 (30.79)     1:57.03 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:56.02    1:58.16        
                  26.29       55.81 (29.52)     1:26.70 (30.89)     1:58.16 (31.46)
 16 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:58.70    2:00.07        
                  27.61       58.45 (30.84)     1:29.34 (30.89)     2:00.07 (30.73)
 17 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR              2:28.39    2:00.36        
                  26.09       56.37 (30.28)     1:28.40 (32.03)     2:00.36 (31.96)
 18 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:56.61    2:00.50        
                  26.35       56.45 (30.10)     1:28.66 (32.21)     2:00.50 (31.84)
 19 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:02.20    2:00.86        
                  26.77       57.41 (30.64)     1:29.03 (31.62)     2:00.86 (31.83)
 20 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR               2:01.70    2:05.90        
                  28.19     1:00.03 (31.84)     1:33.31 (33.28)     2:05.90 (32.59)
 21 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:11.21    2:12.14        
                  28.73     1:02.02 (33.29)     1:36.68 (34.66)     2:12.14 (35.46)
 22 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               2:11.34    2:16.75        
                  29.91     1:03.84 (33.93)     1:39.86 (36.02)     2:16.75 (36.89)
 23 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR              2:11.03    2:18.17        
                  30.65     1:05.11 (34.46)     1:41.78 (36.67)     2:18.17 (36.39)
 24 Luna, Jose A              15 WSSC-MR              2:34.65    2:33.29        
                  52.00     1:11.00 (19.00)     1:52.00 (41.00)     2:33.29 (41.29)
 25 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              3:07.21    3:02.87        
                  39.38     1:26.97 (47.59)     2:16.57 (49.60)     3:02.87 (46.30)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:38.35    2/2/2001 Robert Tiernan-MSC                         
                4:54.99  METS
                5:17.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                4:37.02    4:44.33 METS   
                  26.58       56.52 (29.94)     1:27.40 (30.88)     1:59.08 (31.68)
        2:30.20 (31.12)     3:01.62 (31.42)     3:33.21 (31.59)     4:04.89 (31.68)
        4:36.43 (31.54)      4:44.33 (7.90)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                4:40.86    4:44.34 METS   
                  25.27       53.34 (28.07)     1:22.75 (29.41)     1:52.75 (30.00)
        2:22.77 (30.02)     2:52.99 (30.22)     3:23.41 (30.42)     3:53.84 (30.43)
        4:24.31 (30.47)     4:44.34 (20.03)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                4:46.82    4:49.50 METS   
                  25.36       54.07 (28.71)     1:23.71 (29.64)     1:53.17 (29.46)
        2:23.04 (29.87)     2:53.40 (30.36)     3:23.86 (30.46)     3:54.52 (30.66)
        4:24.50 (29.98)     4:49.50 (25.00)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                4:56.41    4:53.33 METS   
                  25.36       54.07 (28.71)     1:23.71 (29.64)     1:53.17 (29.46)
        2:23.04 (29.87)     2:53.40 (30.36)     3:23.86 (30.46)     3:54.52 (30.66)
        4:24.50 (29.98)     4:53.33 (28.83)                                        
  5 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                4:54.20    4:54.01 METS   
                  25.27       53.34 (28.07)     1:22.75 (29.41)     1:52.75 (30.00)
        2:22.77 (30.02)     2:52.99 (30.22)     3:23.41 (30.42)     3:53.84 (30.43)
        4:24.31 (30.47)     4:54.01 (29.70)                                        
  6 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                4:48.22    4:54.09 METS   
                  24.97       52.98 (28.01)     1:22.49 (29.51)     1:53.04 (30.55)
        2:23.76 (30.72)     2:54.35 (30.59)     3:24.70 (30.35)     3:56.16 (31.46)
        4:28.87 (32.71)     4:54.09 (25.22)                                        
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         14 TS-MR                4:53.25    4:55.29 AGTC   
                  25.21       54.21 (29.00)     1:24.42 (30.21)     1:55.06 (30.64)
        2:26.05 (30.99)     2:57.14 (31.09)     3:28.43 (31.29)     3:59.25 (30.82)
        4:30.38 (31.13)     4:55.29 (24.91)                                        
  8 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              5:01.62    4:58.09 AGTC   
                  26.07       55.02 (28.95)     1:25.29 (30.27)     1:55.84 (30.55)
        2:26.53 (30.69)     2:57.18 (30.65)     3:27.51 (30.33)     3:58.29 (30.78)
        4:28.63 (30.34)     4:58.09 (29.46)                                        
  9 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               5:08.95    4:58.39 AGTC   
                  26.11       55.82 (29.71)     1:25.68 (29.86)     1:55.99 (30.31)
        2:26.79 (30.80)     2:57.41 (30.62)     3:28.77 (31.36)     3:59.45 (30.68)
        4:29.81 (30.36)     4:58.39 (28.58)                                        
 10 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                4:58.47    4:58.84 AGTC   
                  24.97       52.98 (28.01)     1:22.49 (29.51)     1:53.04 (30.55)
        2:23.76 (30.72)     2:54.35 (30.59)     3:24.70 (30.35)     3:56.16 (31.46)
        4:28.87 (32.71)     4:58.84 (29.97)                                        
 11 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                5:01.40    5:00.47 AGTC   
                  25.21       54.21 (29.00)     1:24.42 (30.21)     1:55.06 (30.64)
        2:26.05 (30.99)     2:57.14 (31.09)     3:28.43 (31.29)     3:59.25 (30.82)
        4:30.38 (31.13)     5:00.47 (30.09)                                        
 12 Tonna, Joseph             13 TS-MR                4:50.93    5:00.61 AGTC   
                  25.80       54.70 (28.90)     1:24.90 (30.20)     1:55.47 (30.57)
        2:26.45 (30.98)     2:58.34 (31.89)     3:29.95 (31.61)     4:01.98 (32.03)
        4:34.05 (32.07)     5:00.61 (26.56)                                        
 13 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                5:13.41    5:01.49 AGTC   
                  25.22       54.68 (29.46)     1:26.06 (31.38)     1:56.26 (30.20)
        2:26.46 (30.20)     2:57.15 (30.69)     3:28.89 (31.74)     4:00.13 (31.24)
        4:31.44 (31.31)     5:01.49 (30.05)                                        
 14 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                4:59.83    5:05.35 AGTC   
                  25.80       54.70 (28.90)     1:24.90 (30.20)     1:55.47 (30.57)
        2:26.45 (30.98)     2:58.34 (31.89)     3:29.95 (31.61)     4:01.98 (32.03)
        4:34.05 (32.07)     5:05.35 (31.30)                                        
 15 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR               5:03.37    5:05.92 AGTC   
                  26.54       56.57 (30.03)     1:27.58 (31.01)     1:58.78 (31.20)
        2:29.98 (31.20)     3:01.24 (31.26)     3:33.01 (31.77)     4:04.82 (31.81)
        4:36.14 (31.32)     5:05.92 (29.78)                                        
 16 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                5:01.82    5:06.01 AGTC   
                  25.96       55.52 (29.56)     1:25.77 (30.25)     1:56.91 (31.14)
        2:27.92 (31.01)     2:59.07 (31.15)     3:30.36 (31.29)     4:02.31 (31.95)
        4:34.57 (32.26)     5:06.01 (31.44)                                        
 17 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               4:53.67    5:06.34 AGTC   
                  26.58       56.52 (29.94)     1:27.40 (30.88)     1:59.08 (31.68)
        2:30.20 (31.12)     3:01.62 (31.42)     3:33.21 (31.59)     4:04.89 (31.68)
        4:36.43 (31.54)     5:06.34 (29.91)                                        
 18 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                5:11.71    5:10.46 AGTC   
                  27.68       58.06 (30.38)     1:28.48 (30.42)     1:59.50 (31.02)
        2:30.34 (30.84)     3:01.94 (31.60)     3:33.84 (31.90)     4:06.12 (32.28)
        4:38.65 (32.53)     5:10.46 (31.81)                                        
 19 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 TS-MR                5:11.39    5:10.56 AGTC   
                  26.80       56.60 (29.80)     1:27.57 (30.97)     1:58.90 (31.33)
        2:30.77 (31.87)     3:02.52 (31.75)     3:34.57 (32.05)     4:06.91 (32.34)
        4:38.98 (32.07)     5:10.56 (31.58)                                        
 20 Yuk, William              14 TS-MR                5:12.20    5:12.53 AGTC   
                  26.84       57.21 (30.37)     1:28.29 (31.08)     2:00.01 (31.72)
        2:32.10 (32.09)     3:04.15 (32.05)     3:36.37 (32.22)     4:08.82 (32.45)
        4:41.02 (32.20)     5:12.53 (31.51)                                        
 21 Szypula, Matthew          13 TS-MR                5:12.82    5:14.30 AGTC   
                  28.65     1:00.27 (31.62)     1:32.38 (32.11)     2:04.74 (32.36)
        2:36.94 (32.20)     3:08.99 (32.05)     3:41.33 (32.34)     4:13.02 (31.69)
        4:44.12 (31.10)     5:14.30 (30.18)                                        
 22 Wu, Kevin                 14 TS-MR                5:11.51    5:15.23 AGTC   
                  27.38       58.48 (31.10)     1:29.80 (31.32)     2:01.92 (32.12)
        2:34.06 (32.14)     3:06.54 (32.48)     3:39.43 (32.89)     4:12.05 (32.62)
        4:44.51 (32.46)     5:15.23 (30.72)                                        
 23 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 TS-MR                5:27.22    5:15.62 AGTC   
                  27.59       58.57 (30.98)     1:30.40 (31.83)     2:02.62 (32.22)
                                                    3:39.27 ( )     4:11.64 (32.37)
        4:44.05 (32.41)     5:15.62 (31.57)                                        
 24 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               5:21.00    5:16.99 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.05 (31.24)     1:32.66 (32.61)     2:03.78 (31.12)
        2:36.31 (32.53)     3:09.49 (33.18)     3:42.81 (33.32)     4:15.82 (33.01)
        4:47.45 (31.63)     5:16.99 (29.54)                                        
 25 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 TS-MR                5:25.15    5:17.43 AGTC   
                  28.78     1:00.54 (31.76)     1:33.06 (32.52)     2:05.47 (32.41)
        2:37.50 (32.03)     3:10.13 (32.63)     3:42.46 (32.33)     4:14.70 (32.24)
        4:46.62 (31.92)     5:17.43 (30.81)                                        
 26 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               5:08.59    5:17.67 AGTC   
                  27.42       57.88 (30.46)     1:29.40 (31.52)     2:01.47 (32.07)
        2:33.75 (32.28)     3:06.51 (32.76)     3:39.85 (33.34)     4:13.15 (33.30)
        4:46.33 (33.18)     5:17.67 (31.34)                                        
 27 Nixon, Jack S             13 TS-MR                5:22.20    5:28.99        
                  28.65     1:01.19 (32.54)     1:34.89 (33.70)     2:07.81 (32.92)
        2:41.13 (33.32)     3:14.31 (33.18)     3:48.38 (34.07)     4:22.39 (34.01)
        4:55.85 (33.46)     5:28.99 (33.14)                                        
 28 Iorio, Jack T             14 TS-MR                5:34.11    5:31.51        
                  28.46     1:00.10 (31.64)     1:33.55 (33.45)     2:07.53 (33.98)
        2:41.91 (34.38)     3:15.63 (33.72)     3:49.80 (34.17)     4:24.11 (34.31)
        4:58.38 (34.27)     5:31.51 (33.13)                                        
 29 Mondelli, Daniel E        15 PBAC-MR              5:33.12    5:31.53        
                                1:21.00 ( )     1:53.00 (32.00)                    
                                3:19.00 ( )                             4:42.00 ( )
        5:31.53 (49.53)                                                            
 30 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 TS-MR                5:37.65    5:33.53        
                  29.13     1:03.30 (34.17)     1:37.90 (34.60)     2:12.60 (34.70)
        2:48.51 (35.91)     3:22.55 (34.04)     3:56.89 (34.34)     4:30.37 (33.48)
        5:03.05 (32.68)     5:33.53 (30.48)                                        
 31 Jang, Michael             13 TS-MR                5:38.82    5:35.18        
                  29.15     1:01.65 (32.50)     1:35.51 (33.86)     2:09.68 (34.17)
        2:45.12 (35.44)     3:20.10 (34.98)     3:54.88 (34.78)     4:28.79 (33.91)
        5:02.54 (33.75)     5:35.18 (32.64)                                        
 32 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 NYSA-MR              5:42.30    5:35.28        
                  28.38     1:00.84 (32.46)     1:34.33 (33.49)     2:08.61 (34.28)
        2:42.52 (33.91)     3:16.67 (34.15)     3:51.66 (34.99)     4:26.63 (34.97)
        5:01.73 (35.10)     5:35.28 (33.55)                                        
 33 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               5:33.00    5:36.26        
                  28.58     1:00.94 (32.36)     1:33.70 (32.76)     2:08.01 (34.31)
        2:42.50 (34.49)     3:17.08 (34.58)     3:52.81 (35.73)     4:27.86 (35.05)
        5:02.68 (34.82)     5:36.26 (33.58)                                        
 34 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               5:38.49    5:37.21        
                  29.10     1:01.91 (32.81)     1:35.68 (33.77)     2:09.86 (34.18)
        2:45.75 (35.89)     3:20.86 (35.11)     3:55.72 (34.86)     4:30.27 (34.55)
        5:05.14 (34.87)     5:37.21 (32.07)                                        
 35 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              5:35.10    5:37.42        
                  27.11       58.34 (31.23)     1:31.20 (32.86)     2:05.03 (33.83)
        2:39.49 (34.46)     3:14.64 (35.15)     3:50.17 (35.53)     4:26.53 (36.36)
        5:02.71 (36.18)     5:37.42 (34.71)                                        
 36 Park, Samuel              13 TS-MR                5:47.39    5:39.33        
                  28.59     1:00.08 (31.49)     1:33.65 (33.57)     2:08.15 (34.50)
        2:43.65 (35.50)     3:18.84 (35.19)     3:54.18 (35.34)     4:30.44 (36.26)
        5:05.96 (35.52)     5:39.33 (33.37)                                        
 37 Tawil, Jacob S            16 NBS-MR               5:56.00    5:40.53        
                  30.13     1:03.97 (33.84)     1:38.79 (34.82)     2:13.71 (34.92)
        2:48.29 (34.58)     3:22.17 (33.88)     3:56.98 (34.81)     4:31.64 (34.66)
        5:06.97 (35.33)     5:40.53 (33.56)                                        
 38 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                5:49.03    5:41.73        
                  28.45     1:01.35 (32.90)     1:35.55 (34.20)     2:09.82 (34.27)
        2:44.76 (34.94)     3:20.85 (36.09)     3:56.31 (35.46)     4:31.62 (35.31)
        5:07.35 (35.73)     5:41.73 (34.38)                                        
 39 Agrawal, Alok             13 TS-MR                5:49.97    5:44.10        
                  28.34     1:02.10 (33.76)     1:36.50 (34.40)     2:11.60 (35.10)
        2:46.97 (35.37)     3:22.77 (35.80)     3:57.77 (35.00)     4:34.48 (36.71)
        5:09.51 (35.03)     5:44.10 (34.59)                                        
 40 Anzalone, Brian           13 TS-MR                5:41.97    5:44.59        
                  28.74     1:02.02 (33.28)     1:37.11 (35.09)     2:12.43 (35.32)
        2:47.84 (35.41)     3:24.39 (36.55)     4:00.11 (35.72)     4:35.64 (35.53)
        5:11.69 (36.05)     5:44.59 (32.90)                                        
 41 Benin, Michael H          13 TS-MR                5:45.18    5:45.65        
                  29.79     1:03.41 (33.62)     1:37.86 (34.45)     2:13.68 (35.82)
        2:49.99 (36.31)                             3:25.96 ( )                    
            5:12.66 ( )     5:45.65 (32.99)                                        
 42 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               5:41.27    5:47.14        
                  29.82     1:04.36 (34.54)     1:39.82 (35.46)     2:14.89 (35.07)
        2:50.97 (36.08)     3:27.14 (36.17)     4:03.18 (36.04)     4:38.85 (35.67)
        5:14.15 (35.30)     5:47.14 (32.99)                                        
 43 Rider, Sam M              14 NBS-MR               6:13.75    5:49.78        
                  30.48     1:04.49 (34.01)     1:40.44 (35.95)     2:16.76 (36.32)
        2:53.13 (36.37)     3:29.69 (36.56)     4:05.53 (35.84)     4:41.76 (36.23)
        5:17.04 (35.28)     5:49.78 (32.74)                                        
 44 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 TS-MR                5:49.93    5:51.88        
                  30.88     1:05.10 (34.22)     1:40.20 (35.10)     2:15.71 (35.51)
        2:51.23 (35.52)     3:27.12 (35.89)     4:03.42 (36.30)     4:39.76 (36.34)
        5:16.64 (36.88)     5:51.88 (35.24)                                        
 45 Dickman, Kellen           13 VAC-MR               5:43.39    5:53.35        
                  29.29     1:03.34 (34.05)     1:37.95 (34.61)     2:13.55 (35.60)
        2:49.48 (35.93)     3:26.26 (36.78)     4:03.12 (36.86)     4:40.24 (37.12)
        5:16.90 (36.66)     5:53.35 (36.45)                                        
 46 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                6:09.36    5:55.36        
                  28.38     1:02.52 (34.14)     1:37.76 (35.24)     2:14.31 (36.55)
        2:51.58 (37.27)     3:28.62 (37.04)     4:05.08 (36.46)     4:42.45 (37.37)
        5:19.17 (36.72)     5:55.36 (36.19)                                        
 47 Hussein, Yousef W         13 TS-MR                6:02.86    5:55.46        
                  30.87     1:05.66 (34.79)     1:41.40 (35.74)     2:17.52 (36.12)
        2:54.24 (36.72)     3:30.25 (36.01)     4:07.55 (37.30)     4:44.56 (37.01)
        5:20.89 (36.33)     5:55.46 (34.57)                                        
 48 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              6:03.47    5:59.77        
                  29.97     1:05.56 (35.59)     1:42.21 (36.65)     2:19.00 (36.79)
        2:55.92 (36.92)     3:32.48 (36.56)     4:10.42 (37.94)     4:47.63 (37.21)
        5:24.29 (36.66)     5:59.77 (35.48)                                        
 49 Sliwinski, Ryan E         15 WSSC-MR              6:00.00    6:03.84        
                  30.39     1:05.78 (35.39)     1:42.76 (36.98)     2:20.09 (37.33)
        2:57.63 (37.54)     3:35.16 (37.53)     4:13.30 (38.14)     4:51.48 (38.18)
        5:28.60 (37.12)     6:03.84 (35.24)                                        
 50 Liston, Paris L           14 NBS-MR               6:27.27    6:20.52        
                  30.81     1:07.52 (36.71)     1:45.85 (38.33)     2:25.70 (39.85)
                                3:45.38 ( )     4:29.00 (43.62)                    
            5:44.05 ( )     6:20.52 (36.47)                                        
 51 Levet, Gregory            13 TS-MR                6:29.66    6:27.51        
                  31.93     1:10.28 (38.35)     1:51.86 (41.58)     2:30.75 (38.89)
        3:10.42 (39.67)     3:51.68 (41.26)     4:31.69 (40.01)     5:12.25 (40.56)
        5:50.92 (38.67)     6:27.51 (36.59)                                        
 52 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               6:55.55    7:01.25        
                  34.30     1:14.76 (40.46)     1:57.61 (42.85)     2:40.44 (42.83)
        3:24.12 (43.68)     4:07.75 (43.63)     4:52.10 (44.35)     5:36.11 (44.01)
        6:20.13 (44.02)     7:01.25 (41.12)                                        
 53 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              7:26.53    7:10.05        
                  35.26     1:17.31 (42.05)     1:59.94 (42.63)     2:44.78 (44.84)
        3:28.59 (43.81)     4:12.24 (43.65)     4:57.48 (45.24)     5:42.27 (44.79)
        6:28.27 (46.00)     7:10.05 (41.78)                                        
 54 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              7:40.46    7:13.81        
                  37.92     1:21.55 (43.63)     2:04.26 (42.71)     2:48.69 (44.43)
        3:33.36 (44.67)     4:24.00 (50.64)     5:04.95 (40.95)     5:48.61 (43.66)
        6:32.23 (43.62)     7:13.81 (41.58)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.07   1/15/2017 Christian Thomas, RFAC -MR                   
                55.99  METS
              1:01.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                  52.31      52.10 METS   
                  25.10       52.10 (27.00)                                        
  2 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR                57.48      55.88 METS   
                  27.25       55.88 (28.63)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                  55.15      56.05 AGTC   
                  26.96       56.05 (29.09)                                        
  4 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                  55.81      56.84 AGTC   
                  27.09       56.84 (29.75)                                        
  5 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 57.59      57.20 AGTC   
                  27.36       57.20 (29.84)                                        
  6 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                  58.12      58.33 AGTC   
                  28.18       58.33 (30.15)                                        
B - Final
  7 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                1:00.51      58.33 AGTC   
                  28.16       58.33 (30.17)                                        
  8 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:00.53      58.44 AGTC   
                  28.11       58.44 (30.33)                                        
  8 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  58.37      58.44 AGTC   
                  28.03       58.44 (30.41)                                        
 10 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                59.72      58.94 AGTC   
                  28.55       58.94 (30.39)                                        
 11 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:00.26      59.57 AGTC   
                  29.03       59.57 (30.54)                                        
 12 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:01.49      59.65 AGTC   
                  28.80       59.65 (30.85)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   51.07   1/15/2017 Christian Thomas, RFAC -MR                   
                55.99  METS
              1:01.59  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                  51.54      52.31 qMETS  
                  25.02       52.31 (27.29)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                  51.60      52.55 qMETS  
                  25.57       52.55 (26.98)                                        
  3 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                  54.43      55.15 qMETS  
                  26.62       55.15 (28.53)                                        
  4 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                  55.92      55.81 qMETS  
                  26.73       55.81 (29.08)                                        
  5 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR                57.47      57.48 qAGTC  
                  27.63       57.48 (29.85)                                        
  6 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 56.59      57.59 qAGTC  
                  27.56       57.59 (30.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                  56.75      58.12 qAGTC  
                  28.19       58.12 (29.93)                                        
  8 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  57.16      58.37 qAGTC  
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)                                        
  9 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                59.04      59.72 qAGTC  
                  28.63       59.72 (31.09)                                        
 10 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                57.84    1:00.26 qAGTC  
                  29.37     1:00.26 (30.89)                                        
 11 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                  57.01    1:00.51 qAGTC  
                  29.61     1:00.51 (30.90)                                        
 12 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                59.07    1:00.53 qAGTC  
                  29.26     1:00.53 (31.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR                59.21    1:01.49 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:01.49 (31.83)                                        
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 59.14    1:01.61        
                  29.38     1:01.61 (32.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Yasuda, Kentaro B         16 NYSA-MR              1:00.16    1:01.94        
                  29.69     1:01.94 (32.25)                                        
 16 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                1:01.77    1:04.02        
                  30.71     1:04.02 (33.31)                                        
 17 Smolar, Andrew            15 VAC-MR                    NT    1:04.48        
                  31.62     1:04.48 (32.86)                                        
 18 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                1:04.07    1:04.72        
                  30.54     1:04.72 (34.18)                                        
 19 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               1:01.47    1:06.68        
                  40.00     1:06.68 (26.68)                                        
 20 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR              1:08.62    1:09.24        
                  34.13     1:09.24 (35.11)                                        
 21 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               1:10.74    1:09.68        
                  33.00     1:09.68 (36.68)                                        
 22 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:20.13    1:15.28        
                  36.29     1:15.28 (38.99)                                        
 23 Luna, Jose A              15 WSSC-MR              1:18.90    1:21.77        
                  43.00     1:21.77 (38.77)                                        
 24 Luna, Gabriel A           13 WSSC-MR              1:30.89    1:27.39        
 -- Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                58.17         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                1:54.86    1:55.11 METS   
                  27.55       57.31 (29.76)     1:27.22 (29.91)     1:55.11 (27.89)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                1:56.28    1:55.48 METS   
                  27.69       57.11 (29.42)     1:26.34 (29.23)     1:55.48 (29.14)
  3 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                2:01.75    1:56.63 METS   
                  26.87       56.34 (29.47)     1:26.14 (29.80)     1:56.63 (30.49)
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                1:56.07    1:56.88 METS   
                  27.13       56.90 (29.77)     1:26.53 (29.63)     1:56.88 (30.35)
  5 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:02.41    2:01.20 METS   
                  27.76       58.67 (30.91)     1:30.32 (31.65)     2:01.20 (30.88)
  6 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                2:04.14    2:02.11 AGTC   
                  28.25       58.98 (30.73)     1:30.59 (31.61)     2:02.11 (31.52)
B - Final
  7 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:05.43    2:03.65 AGTC   
                  28.41       59.22 (30.81)     1:31.45 (32.23)     2:03.65 (32.20)
  8 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:08.43    2:05.20 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:00.39 (31.59)     1:32.51 (32.12)     2:05.20 (32.69)
  9 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                2:08.74    2:06.21 AGTC   
                  28.09       59.73 (31.64)     1:32.54 (32.81)     2:06.21 (33.67)
 10 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:12.18    2:10.23 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:01.50 (32.20)     1:36.21 (34.71)     2:10.23 (34.02)
 11 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                2:17.79    2:10.99 AGTC   
                  29.74     1:02.41 (32.67)     1:37.42 (35.01)     2:10.99 (33.57)
 12 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                2:15.15    2:13.82 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:04.80 (33.77)     1:39.51 (34.71)     2:13.82 (34.31)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:53.13    2/8/2003 Nat Moore-NBS                              
                2:01.99  METS
                2:13.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                1:54.63    1:54.86 qMETS  
                  27.40       56.63 (29.23)     1:26.15 (29.52)     1:54.86 (28.71)
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                1:55.19    1:56.07 qMETS  
                  27.34       56.78 (29.44)     1:26.35 (29.57)     1:56.07 (29.72)
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                1:57.92    1:56.28 qMETS  
                  26.92       55.63 (28.71)     1:25.53 (29.90)     1:56.28 (30.75)
  4 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                1:55.72    2:01.75 qMETS  
                  28.45       59.62 (31.17)     1:30.66 (31.04)     2:01.75 (31.09)
  5 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:03.46    2:02.41 qAGTC  
                  28.37       59.80 (31.43)     1:31.53 (31.73)     2:02.41 (30.88)
  6 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                2:02.18    2:04.14 qAGTC  
                  28.77     1:00.09 (31.32)     1:32.11 (32.02)     2:04.14 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                1:59.40    2:05.43 qAGTC  
                  28.54       59.89 (31.35)     1:32.17 (32.28)     2:05.43 (33.26)
  8 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:07.75    2:08.43 qAGTC  
                  29.56     1:01.79 (32.23)     1:35.37 (33.58)     2:08.43 (33.06)
  9 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                2:03.18    2:08.74 qAGTC  
                  29.50     1:02.24 (32.74)     1:35.96 (33.72)     2:08.74 (32.78)
 10 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:08.84    2:12.18 qAGTC  
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)     1:38.09 (34.96)     2:12.18 (34.09)
 11 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                2:15.72    2:15.15 q      
                  31.32     1:05.98 (34.66)     1:41.47 (35.49)     2:15.15 (33.68)
 12 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                2:11.91    2:17.79 q      
                  31.10     1:06.67 (35.57)     1:41.72 (35.05)     2:17.79 (36.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               2:14.54    2:19.70        
                  32.11     1:07.36 (35.25)     1:43.47 (36.11)     2:19.70 (36.23)
 14 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                2:13.90    2:25.44        
                  33.55     1:10.59 (37.04)     1:48.15 (37.56)     2:25.44 (37.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:38.66        
                  36.30     1:17.70 (41.40)     1:59.13 (41.43)     2:38.66 (39.53)
 16 Watad, Majed O            11 WSSC-MR              3:00.00    3:24.62        
                  48.21     1:39.57 (51.36)     2:32.61 (53.04)     3:24.62 (52.01)
 -- LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR                   NT   X3:21.83        
                  50.00     1:43.00 (53.00)     2:36.00 (53.00)     3:21.83 (45.83)
 -- Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:34.71         DQ        
                  34.73     1:14.39 (39.66)     1:56.33 (41.94)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                  59.33      58.81 METS   
                  27.34       58.81 (31.47)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                1:00.46      59.72 METS   
                  27.83       59.72 (31.89)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                  59.92    1:00.02 METS   
                  28.03     1:00.02 (31.99)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               1:00.06    1:00.27 METS   
                  27.89     1:00.27 (32.38)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               1:01.02    1:00.33 METS   
                  28.48     1:00.33 (31.85)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                1:01.50    1:00.78 METS   
                  28.61     1:00.78 (32.17)                                        
B - Final
  7 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              1:03.66    1:01.84 METS   
                  28.76     1:01.84 (33.08)                                        
  8 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                1:03.81    1:02.79 METS   
                  29.24     1:02.79 (33.55)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              1:03.27    1:02.99 METS   
                  29.83     1:02.99 (33.16)                                        
 10 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:05.06    1:04.24 AGTC   
                  29.69     1:04.24 (34.55)                                        
 11 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                1:04.71    1:05.13 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:05.13 (34.69)                                        
 12 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              1:03.39    1:05.41 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:05.41 (35.55)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   58.94    2/1/1999 Terry Pruitt-TS                              
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                  58.74      59.33 qMETS  
                  27.57       59.33 (31.76)                                        
  2 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                  59.40      59.92 qMETS  
                  27.83       59.92 (32.09)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 58.34    1:00.06 qMETS  
                  28.11     1:00.06 (31.95)                                        
  4 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                1:01.45    1:00.46 qMETS  
                  28.21     1:00.46 (32.25)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 59.70    1:01.02 qMETS  
                  28.92     1:01.02 (32.10)                                        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                1:00.85    1:01.50 qMETS  
                  28.89     1:01.50 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              1:04.03    1:03.27 qMETS  
                  29.61     1:03.27 (33.66)                                        
  8 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              1:03.69    1:03.39 qMETS  
                  29.43     1:03.39 (33.96)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              1:01.61    1:03.66 qAGTC  
                  29.80     1:03.66 (33.86)                                        
 10 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                1:01.30    1:03.81 qAGTC  
                  29.59     1:03.81 (34.22)                                        
 11 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                1:06.58    1:04.71 qAGTC  
                  30.03     1:04.71 (34.68)                                        
 12 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              1:04.24    1:05.06 qAGTC  
                  30.15     1:05.06 (34.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:05.55 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:05.55 (35.38)                                        
 14 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:07.88    1:07.33 AGTC   
                  31.62     1:07.33 (35.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               1:08.46    1:07.59 AGTC   
                  31.72     1:07.59 (35.87)                                        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                1:05.57    1:08.41 AGTC   
                  32.25     1:08.41 (36.16)                                        
 17 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               1:11.67    1:08.81 AGTC   
                  32.47     1:08.81 (36.34)                                        
 18 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                1:11.05    1:09.99 AGTC   
                  32.52     1:09.99 (37.47)                                        
 19 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               1:11.16    1:10.38        
                  32.62     1:10.38 (37.76)                                        
 20 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:07.92    1:10.99        
                  33.01     1:10.99 (37.98)                                        
 21 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.32        
                  33.32     1:12.32 (39.00)                                        
 22 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                1:15.04    1:12.94        
                  33.63     1:12.94 (39.31)                                        
 23 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:21.53    1:21.99        
                  38.84     1:21.99 (43.15)                                        
 24 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:25.91    1:24.28        
                  39.70     1:24.28 (44.58)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.05   1/15/2017 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:19.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:14.54    2:10.63 METS   
                  29.54     1:02.49 (32.95)     1:36.47 (33.98)     2:10.63 (34.16)
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                2:13.34    2:11.44 METS   
                  29.36     1:02.48 (33.12)     1:36.77 (34.29)     2:11.44 (34.67)
  3 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                2:20.80    2:16.79 METS   
                  29.53     1:03.71 (34.18)     1:40.40 (36.69)     2:16.79 (36.39)
  4 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              2:23.49    2:19.90 METS   
                  30.63     1:05.42 (34.79)     1:42.71 (37.29)     2:19.90 (37.19)
  5 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                2:22.39    2:20.00 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:06.86 (36.11)     1:43.70 (36.84)     2:20.00 (36.30)
  6 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               2:24.73    2:21.48 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:06.45 (35.70)     1:44.39 (37.94)     2:21.48 (37.09)
B - Final
  7 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                2:24.75    2:21.41 AGTC   
                  31.79     1:08.37 (36.58)     1:45.31 (36.94)     2:21.41 (36.10)
  8 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                2:28.04    2:21.43 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:07.24 (36.11)     1:44.25 (37.01)     2:21.43 (37.18)
  9 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:27.78    2:21.53 AGTC   
                  31.76     1:07.70 (35.94)     1:44.39 (36.69)     2:21.53 (37.14)
 10 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:27.43    2:26.03 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:09.04 (37.24)     1:47.80 (38.76)     2:26.03 (38.23)
 11 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:31.92    2:29.46 AGTC   
                  32.65     1:09.80 (37.15)     1:49.11 (39.31)     2:29.46 (40.35)
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                2:35.76    2:34.67        
                  33.74     1:12.88 (39.14)     1:53.77 (40.89)     2:34.67 (40.90)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   2:08.05   1/15/2017 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
                2:19.99  METS
                2:31.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                2:12.85    2:13.34 qMETS  
                  30.01     1:03.50 (33.49)     1:38.24 (34.74)     2:13.34 (35.10)
  2 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                2:15.85    2:14.24 qMETS  
                  29.84     1:04.01 (34.17)     1:38.87 (34.86)     2:14.24 (35.37)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:15.28    2:14.54 qMETS  
                  31.11     1:04.96 (33.85)     1:39.56 (34.60)     2:14.54 (34.98)
  4 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                2:14.97    2:14.90 qMETS  
                  30.17     1:03.30 (33.13)     1:39.32 (36.02)     2:14.90 (35.58)
  5 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                2:15.18    2:20.04 qAGTC  
                  30.71     1:05.73 (35.02)     1:41.69 (35.96)     2:20.04 (38.35)
  6 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                2:15.23    2:20.80 qAGTC  
                  30.67     1:05.60 (34.93)     1:42.11 (36.51)     2:20.80 (38.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                2:23.65    2:22.39 qAGTC  
                  30.89     1:07.19 (36.30)     1:44.84 (37.65)     2:22.39 (37.55)
  8 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              2:22.21    2:23.49 qAGTC  
                  32.51     1:07.99 (35.48)     1:45.74 (37.75)     2:23.49 (37.75)
  9 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               2:17.90    2:24.73 qAGTC  
                  31.69     1:07.92 (36.23)     1:46.06 (38.14)     2:24.73 (38.67)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        16 TS-MR                2:28.74    2:24.75 qAGTC  
                  32.95     1:09.50 (36.55)     1:46.92 (37.42)     2:24.75 (37.83)
 11 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:28.10    2:27.43 qAGTC  
                  32.50     1:09.73 (37.23)     1:48.69 (38.96)     2:27.43 (38.74)
 12 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:32.65    2:27.78 qAGTC  
                  33.08     1:10.57 (37.49)     1:49.11 (38.54)     2:27.78 (38.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                2:25.36    2:28.04 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:09.49 (37.72)     1:48.54 (39.05)     2:28.04 (39.50)
 14 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:30.21    2:31.92 AGTC   
                  33.30     1:11.37 (38.07)     1:51.46 (40.09)     2:31.92 (40.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                2:37.24    2:34.07        
                  33.81     1:13.16 (39.35)     1:54.12 (40.96)     2:34.07 (39.95)
 16 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                2:31.43    2:35.76        
                  33.74     1:13.06 (39.32)     1:53.32 (40.26)     2:35.76 (42.44)
 17 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                2:50.47    2:41.00        
                  35.00     1:16.44 (41.44)     1:59.14 (42.70)     2:41.00 (41.86)
 18 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                2:40.45    2:41.71        
                  34.72     1:14.51 (39.79)     1:56.73 (42.22)     2:41.71 (44.98)
 19 Barth, Ian M              15 PBAC-MR              2:49.79    2:49.04        
                  35.79     1:17.55 (41.76)     2:05.00 (47.45)     2:49.04 (44.04)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                54.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                52.68      51.18 METS   
                  23.94       51.18 (27.24)                                        
  2 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                  53.31      52.87 METS   
                  24.94       52.87 (27.93)                                        
  3 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                53.40      53.52 METS   
                  25.26       53.52 (28.26)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 54.17      53.73 METS   
                  24.59       53.73 (29.14)                                        
  5 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  53.98      54.09 METS   
                  24.89       54.09 (29.20)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                  53.99      54.32 METS   
                  25.05       54.32 (29.27)                                        
B - Final
  7 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                  56.19      54.58 METS   
                  25.49       54.58 (29.09)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 55.05      55.16 AGTC   
                  25.91       55.16 (29.25)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                55.80      55.49 AGTC   
                  26.01       55.49 (29.48)                                        
 10 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR                57.45      55.60 AGTC   
                  26.22       55.60 (29.38)                                        
 11 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                56.71      55.81 AGTC   
                  25.73       55.81 (30.08)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                57.13      56.91 AGTC   
                  26.32       56.91 (30.59)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   50.24   1/20/2013 Justin Plaschka, TMSUFFOLK                   
                54.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                50.57      52.68 qMETS  
                  24.85       52.68 (27.83)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                  52.64      53.19 qMETS  
                  51.00        53.19 (2.19)                                        
  3 Randhawa, Kabir           16 TS-MR                  52.16      53.31 qMETS  
                  24.97       53.31 (28.34)                                        
  4 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                52.44      53.40 qMETS  
                  25.24       53.40 (28.16)                                        
  5 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                  53.33      53.98 qMETS  
                  46.00        53.98 (7.98)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan C        16 TS-MR                  54.36      53.99 qMETS  
                  25.26       53.99 (28.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 53.85      54.17 qMETS  
                  24.51       54.17 (29.66)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 56.12      55.05 qAGTC  
                  25.87       55.05 (29.18)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                55.18      55.80 qAGTC  
                  25.88       55.80 (29.92)                                        
 10 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                  54.68      56.19 qAGTC  
                  26.43       56.19 (29.76)                                        
 11 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                56.57      56.71 qAGTC  
                  25.96       56.71 (30.75)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                57.78      57.13 qAGTC  
                  26.63       57.13 (30.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR                55.55      57.45 AGTC   
                  26.77       57.45 (30.68)                                        
 14 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR                 56.72      58.31 AGTC   
                  27.26       58.31 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                57.00      59.14 AGTC   
                  27.56       59.14 (31.58)                                        
 16 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 58.45    1:00.02        
                  28.10     1:00.02 (31.92)                                        
 17 Kane, Aidan J             15 PBAC-MR              1:03.12    1:02.81        
                  22.31     1:02.81 (40.50)                                        
 18 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              1:04.96    1:03.63        
                  28.63     1:03.63 (35.00)                                        
 19 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:05.65    1:03.82        
                  29.71     1:03.82 (34.11)                                        
 20 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                  59.97    1:04.46        
                  30.53     1:04.46 (33.93)                                        
 21 Horen, Nicholas L         16 LBA-MR               1:15.11    1:06.52        
                  29.63     1:06.52 (36.89)                                        
 22 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               1:02.98    1:06.68        
                  30.45     1:06.68 (36.23)                                        
 23 Welling, Joe J            15 TS-MR                1:28.25    1:07.65        
                  29.77     1:07.65 (37.88)                                        
 24 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:07.56    1:08.85        
                  31.56     1:08.85 (37.29)                                        
 25 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:50.15    1:16.47        
                  32.46     1:16.47 (44.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                1:58.59    1:56.02 METS   
                  25.91       55.66 (29.75)     1:26.25 (30.59)     1:56.02 (29.77)
  2 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                2:03.44    1:58.17 METS   
                  26.67       56.43 (29.76)     1:27.54 (31.11)     1:58.17 (30.63)
  3 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:02.58    2:02.63 METS   
                  26.57       57.49 (30.92)     1:30.06 (32.57)     2:02.63 (32.57)
  4 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                2:03.99    2:02.75 METS   
                  26.12       56.93 (30.81)     1:29.51 (32.58)     2:02.75 (33.24)
  5 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:04.58    2:06.69 AGTC   
                  26.92       58.97 (32.05)     1:31.95 (32.98)     2:06.69 (34.74)
  6 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:07.01    2:06.98 AGTC   
                  27.32       59.03 (31.71)     1:32.86 (33.83)     2:06.98 (34.12)
B - Final
  7 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:07.30    2:06.05 AGTC   
                  27.04       58.64 (31.60)     1:32.04 (33.40)     2:06.05 (34.01)
  8 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               2:09.80    2:07.63 AGTC   
                  27.88     1:00.57 (32.69)     1:34.34 (33.77)     2:07.63 (33.29)
  9 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:13.49    2:08.31 AGTC   
                  27.85     1:00.41 (32.56)     1:34.79 (34.38)     2:08.31 (33.52)
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                2:09.55    2:10.34 AGTC   
                  27.59     1:00.19 (32.60)     1:34.85 (34.66)     2:10.34 (35.49)
 11 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:10.65    2:10.76 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:01.60 (32.35)     1:36.04 (34.44)     2:10.76 (34.72)
 12 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                2:19.17    2:22.50        
                  31.86     1:08.28 (36.42)     1:45.77 (37.49)     2:22.50 (36.73)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:52.24   1/20/2007 Thomas Luchsinger, TVSC -MR                
                2:03.99  METS
                2:19.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 UN-MR                1:56.50    1:58.59 qMETS  
                  26.05       56.65 (30.60)     1:27.55 (30.90)     1:58.59 (31.04)
  2 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:00.68    2:02.58 qMETS  
                  26.86       58.34 (31.48)     1:30.09 (31.75)     2:02.58 (32.49)
  3 Stoski, Michael J         16 TS-MR                1:59.36    2:03.44 qMETS  
                  26.58       59.22 (32.64)     1:30.82 (31.60)     2:03.44 (32.62)
  4 Sherman, Corey            16 TS-MR                2:14.42    2:03.99 qMETS  
                  26.12       56.92 (30.80)     1:30.00 (33.08)     2:03.99 (33.99)
  5 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:05.49    2:04.58 qAGTC  
                  27.87       59.36 (31.49)     1:32.22 (32.86)     2:04.58 (32.36)
  6 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:12.01    2:07.01 qAGTC  
                  27.19       58.95 (31.76)     1:32.52 (33.57)     2:07.01 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:06.24    2:07.30 qAGTC  
                  26.91       58.39 (31.48)     1:31.51 (33.12)     2:07.30 (35.79)
  8 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                2:08.57    2:09.55 qAGTC  
                  26.72       59.35 (32.63)     1:34.19 (34.84)     2:09.55 (35.36)
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               2:08.25    2:09.80 qAGTC  
                  28.37     1:01.57 (33.20)     1:35.53 (33.96)     2:09.80 (34.27)
 10 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:01.72    2:10.65 qAGTC  
                  27.84       59.94 (32.10)     1:35.26 (35.32)     2:10.65 (35.39)
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:08.12    2:13.49 qAGTC  
                  28.29     1:01.58 (33.29)     1:37.20 (35.62)     2:13.49 (36.29)
 12 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                2:22.47    2:19.17 qAGTC  
                  29.80     1:05.35 (35.55)     1:43.30 (37.95)     2:19.17 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                2:35.90    2:52.00        
                  33.85     1:17.53 (43.68)     2:04.86 (47.33)     2:52.00 (47.14)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:14.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                1:58.74    1:55.48 METS   
                  24.78       53.73 (28.95)     1:27.60 (33.87)     1:55.48 (27.88)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                2:00.10    1:56.74 METS   
                  24.74       54.14 (29.40)     1:29.02 (34.88)     1:56.74 (27.72)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:00.63    2:00.95 METS   
                  24.70       55.81 (31.11)     1:31.01 (35.20)     2:00.95 (29.94)
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:02.03    2:01.76 AGTC   
                  25.69       56.51 (30.82)     1:34.72 (38.21)     2:01.76 (27.04)
  5 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                2:03.70    2:02.33 AGTC   
                  26.82       57.59 (30.77)     1:34.48 (36.89)     2:02.33 (27.85)
  6 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                2:03.07    2:04.40 AGTC   
                  26.71       57.24 (30.53)     1:34.16 (36.92)     2:04.40 (30.24)
B - Final
  7 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:04.71    2:02.70 AGTC   
                  25.82       57.63 (31.81)     1:34.12 (36.49)     2:02.70 (28.58)
  8 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                2:06.73    2:04.25 AGTC   
                  26.08       57.89 (31.81)     1:36.18 (38.29)     2:04.25 (28.07)
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              2:07.58    2:04.28 AGTC   
                  26.68       58.95 (32.27)     1:34.99 (36.04)     2:04.28 (29.29)
 10 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:07.33    2:06.14 AGTC   
                  26.31       58.69 (32.38)     1:36.96 (38.27)     2:06.14 (29.18)
 11 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              2:06.68    2:08.33 AGTC   
                  25.67       58.29 (32.62)     1:36.60 (38.31)     2:08.33 (31.73)
 12 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                2:06.65    2:09.02 AGTC   
                  25.37       58.19 (32.82)     1:38.99 (40.80)     2:09.02 (30.03)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   1:55.28   1/19/2013 Julian Mackrel, NDAC                       
                2:01.39  METS
                2:14.99  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tack, Ethan M             17 TS-MR                1:51.76    1:58.74 qMETS  
                  24.91       55.00 (30.09)     1:30.32 (35.32)     1:58.74 (28.42)
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 TS-MR                1:55.98    2:00.10 qMETS  
                  24.68       54.90 (30.22)     1:30.75 (35.85)     2:00.10 (29.35)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               1:57.91    2:00.63 qMETS  
                  24.99       56.04 (31.05)     1:31.64 (35.60)     2:00.63 (28.99)
  4 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:03.65    2:02.03 qAGTC  
                  25.46       56.45 (30.99)     1:34.26 (37.81)     2:02.03 (27.77)
  5 Towers, Connor D          17 TS-MR                2:01.71    2:03.07 qAGTC  
                  27.08       57.89 (30.81)     1:33.97 (36.08)     2:03.07 (29.10)
  6 Luo, Felix                16 TS-MR                2:02.43    2:03.70 qAGTC  
                  27.25       58.97 (31.72)     1:36.02 (37.05)     2:03.70 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Park, Matthew             16 TS-MR                2:01.70    2:04.71 qAGTC  
                  26.09       57.61 (31.52)     1:34.90 (37.29)     2:04.71 (29.81)
  8 Greenfield, Ethan M       18 TS-MR                2:04.67    2:06.65 qAGTC  
                  24.30       55.83 (31.53)     1:36.66 (40.83)     2:06.65 (29.99)
  9 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              2:10.17    2:06.68 qAGTC  
                  26.13       58.61 (32.48)     1:36.83 (38.22)     2:06.68 (29.85)
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            17 TS-MR                2:03.70    2:06.73 qAGTC  
                  26.44       57.87 (31.43)     1:37.28 (39.41)     2:06.73 (29.45)
 11 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              2:03.62    2:07.33 qAGTC  
                  27.54       59.63 (32.09)     1:37.58 (37.95)     2:07.33 (29.75)
 12 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              2:06.72    2:07.58 qAGTC  
                  27.24     1:00.72 (33.48)     1:37.63 (36.91)     2:07.58 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Stevens, Luke J           15 NYSA-MR              2:04.25    2:08.01 AGTC   
                  27.98     1:00.92 (32.94)     1:37.59 (36.67)     2:08.01 (30.42)
 14 Santana, Jose R           17 LBA-MR               2:08.03    2:09.53 AGTC   
                  26.78       59.36 (32.58)     1:38.05 (38.69)     2:09.53 (31.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:08.43    2:11.09 AGTC   
                  26.18     1:02.27 (36.09)     1:41.14 (38.87)     2:11.09 (29.95)
 16 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               2:08.39    2:11.59 AGTC   
                  26.57     1:00.23 (33.66)     1:39.68 (39.45)     2:11.59 (31.91)
 17 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:13.52    2:11.86 AGTC   
                  26.60       59.41 (32.81)     1:41.28 (41.87)     2:11.86 (30.58)
 18 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:11.19    2:11.97 AGTC   
                  27.41     1:01.67 (34.26)     1:43.48 (41.81)     2:11.97 (28.49)
 19 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               2:04.71    2:11.99 AGTC   
                  27.36     1:01.85 (34.49)     1:40.10 (38.25)     2:11.99 (31.89)
 20 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               2:12.27    2:12.93 AGTC   
                  27.68     1:02.20 (34.52)     1:44.73 (42.53)     2:12.93 (28.20)
 21 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:10.84    2:14.32 AGTC   
                  28.86     1:01.65 (32.79)     1:43.04 (41.39)     2:14.32 (31.28)
 22 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              2:15.09    2:15.88        
                  27.14     1:02.86 (35.72)     1:44.04 (41.18)     2:15.88 (31.84)
 23 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:21.04    2:20.49        
                  28.28     1:05.93 (37.65)     1:47.33 (41.40)     2:20.49 (33.16)
 24 Suchy, Nicholas H         15 VAC-MR               2:24.98    2:22.50        
                  30.05     1:09.65 (39.60)     1:49.56 (39.91)     2:22.50 (32.94)
 25 Domanico, Ethan D         15 NBS-MR               2:20.40    2:23.58        
                  28.94     1:06.14 (37.20)     1:50.92 (44.78)     2:23.58 (32.66)
 26 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               2:29.43    2:26.53        
                  29.75     1:07.54 (37.79)     1:51.22 (43.68)     2:26.53 (35.31)
 27 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:37.29    2:44.36        
                  30.78     1:10.82 (40.04)     2:06.04 (55.22)     2:44.36 (38.32)
 -- Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               1:58.73         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  24.73       55.85 (31.12)     1:31.12 (35.27)          DQ (28.21)
 -- Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               2:33.72         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  30.81     1:09.14 (38.33)     1:59.31 (50.17)          DQ (35.20)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MEET RECORD:   4:00.06    2/1/1991 Erik Marchitell-NBS                        
                4:21.99  METS
                4:45.89  AGTC
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR               4:11.62    4:20.41 METS   
                  25.98       56.26 (30.28)     1:29.74 (33.48)     2:03.62 (33.88)
        2:40.72 (37.10)     3:19.47 (38.75)     3:50.54 (31.07)     4:20.41 (29.87)
  2 Domanico, Ed Z            17 NYSA-MR              4:26.44    4:34.85 AGTC   
                  26.12       57.12 (31.00)     1:32.58 (35.46)     2:07.78 (35.20)
        2:50.33 (42.55)     3:32.48 (42.15)     4:03.70 (31.22)     4:34.85 (31.15)
  3 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              4:49.55    4:36.07 AGTC   
                  29.17     1:04.23 (35.06)     1:37.74 (33.51)     2:12.64 (34.90)
        2:52.40 (39.76)     3:33.13 (40.73)     4:04.79 (31.66)     4:36.07 (31.28)
  4 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               4:53.75    4:51.09        
                  31.46     1:08.99 (37.53)     1:45.00 (36.01)     2:20.36 (35.36)
        3:02.84 (42.48)     3:46.56 (43.72)     4:19.93 (33.37)     4:51.09 (31.16)
  5 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              5:45.84    5:18.78        
                  34.53     1:13.73 (39.20)     1:54.91 (41.18)     2:36.94 (42.03)
        3:22.12 (45.18)     4:07.60 (45.48)     4:44.16 (36.56)     5:18.78 (34.62)