Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/15/2018 10:09 AM
                2018 MR BAD New Years Invitational - 1/14/2018                 
                              Sanction #: 180105                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              17.09      18.87        
  2 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              19.84      19.59        
  3 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              21.06      20.19        
  4 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR                   NT      23.63        
  5 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              22.71      23.91        
  6 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      24.61        
  7 Traynor, Maeve A           7 Badger-MR              23.03      25.78        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              36.85      36.88        
  2 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              39.09      38.70        
  3 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                42.46      39.96        
  4 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              46.59      44.22        
  5 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              47.78      47.48        
  6 Vadeiko, Alyssa            7 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.00    1:06.86        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.80        
  2 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              21.13      20.93        
  3 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                23.58      21.66        
  4 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              23.98      22.50        
  5 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              24.36      22.73        
  6 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR                   NT      23.68        
  7 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              26.68      23.84        
  8 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                24.88      24.27        
  9 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      26.82        
 10 Vadeiko, Alyssa            7 Aquaflames-MR          25.00      29.68        
 11 Traynor, Maeve A           7 Badger-MR              29.10      30.77        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              23.56      22.36        
  2 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                27.70      24.52        
  3 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              30.79      26.50        
  4 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              30.00      27.25        
  5 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                29.97      27.90        
  6 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      32.18        
  7 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR                   NT      35.45        
  8 Traynor, Maeve A           7 Badger-MR              31.94      35.53        
  9 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              40.79      35.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              21.69      18.81        
  2 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                23.71      21.01        
  3 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                23.43      23.33        
  4 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              23.96      24.26        
 -- Traynor, Maeve A           7 Badger-MR              36.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR              31.52      31.64        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                32.58      32.25        
  3 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                32.06      32.49        
  4 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              34.13      33.51        
  5 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              32.80      33.81        
  6 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              33.78      34.07        
  7 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR              35.18      35.01        
  8 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               35.42      35.71        
  9 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                37.03      35.87        
 10 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                36.44      36.47        
 11 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               37.52      36.67        
 12 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              39.47      38.39        
 13 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                42.27      38.77        
 14 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                43.88      42.00        
 15 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR               49.21      42.16        
 16 Wright, Wright R           9 Storm-MR               42.69      42.99        
 17 Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR              41.86      43.73        
 18 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR              43.91      44.42        
 19 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               46.44      45.24        
 20 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR              45.70      45.82        
 21 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                44.33      46.69        
 22 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                47.10      46.73        
 23 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR              45.34      47.81        
 24 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               48.15      48.59        
 25 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR               49.64      49.16        
 26 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               50.28      49.78        
 27 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR              49.01      54.69        
 28 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:07.20      57.65        
 29 Mansfield, Heidi A         9 Storm-MR             1:21.34    1:07.92        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR            1:12.10    1:09.40        
                  32.63     1:09.40 (36.77)                                        
  2 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:09.90    1:09.71        
                  33.94     1:09.71 (35.77)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:15.33    1:10.66        
                  34.69     1:10.66 (35.97)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:14.89    1:10.88        
                  34.80     1:10.88 (36.08)                                        
  5 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:14.62    1:11.15        
                  33.76     1:11.15 (37.39)                                        
  6 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:13.63    1:11.29        
                  33.68     1:11.29 (37.61)                                        
  7 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:13.79    1:13.84        
                  34.38     1:13.84 (39.46)                                        
  8 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:18.04    1:14.62        
                  35.57     1:14.62 (39.05)                                        
  9 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR            1:19.78    1:17.45        
                  37.59     1:17.45 (39.86)                                        
 10 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR              1:18.75    1:18.89        
                  37.17     1:18.89 (41.72)                                        
 11 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:22.89    1:20.72        
                  38.58     1:20.72 (42.14)                                        
 12 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR        1:22.00    1:20.80        
                  36.41     1:20.80 (44.39)                                        
 13 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:34.51    1:21.24        
                  37.99     1:21.24 (43.25)                                        
 14 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              1:24.59    1:22.85        
                  38.94     1:22.85 (43.91)                                        
 15 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:24.37    1:26.21        
                  39.77     1:26.21 (46.44)                                        
 16 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR            1:29.69    1:27.26        
                  40.47     1:27.26 (46.79)                                        
 17 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR              1:33.42    1:31.12        
                  42.59     1:31.12 (48.53)                                        
 18 Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR            1:34.71    1:36.63        
                  45.58     1:36.63 (51.05)                                        
 19 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:38.90        
                  45.13     1:38.90 (53.77)                                        
 20 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:40.26        
                  47.34     1:40.26 (52.92)                                        
 21 Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.00    1:41.13        
                  44.09     1:41.13 (57.04)                                        
 22 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:44.00        
                  47.47     1:44.00 (56.53)                                        
 23 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.40        
 24 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:46.22        
                  48.81     1:46.22 (57.41)                                        
 25 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:47.95        
                  50.72     1:47.95 (57.23)                                        
 26 Lee, Esther                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:50.37        
                  51.44     1:50.37 (58.93)                                        
 27 Dubinskiy, Ariella        10 Aquaflames-MR        2:09.21    1:59.46        
                  52.32   1:59.46 (1:07.14)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:22.98    1:21.65        
                  40.11     1:21.65 (41.54)                                        
  2 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:22.31    1:23.99        
                  40.74     1:23.99 (43.25)                                        
  3 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.93    1:25.97        
                  42.78     1:25.97 (43.19)                                        
  4 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:30.25    1:28.53        
                  42.11     1:28.53 (46.42)                                        
  5 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR              1:35.57    1:29.62        
                  43.00     1:29.62 (46.62)                                        
  6 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.73        
                  44.76     1:29.73 (44.97)                                        
  7 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.36    1:32.66        
                  44.48     1:32.66 (48.18)                                        
  8 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:34.49    1:33.51        
                  45.07     1:33.51 (48.44)                                        
  9 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:43.59    1:43.28        
 10 Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR            1:51.11    1:46.80        
                  51.52     1:46.80 (55.28)                                        
 11 Lee, Esther                9 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00    1:55.98        
                  55.84   1:55.98 (1:00.14)                                        
 12 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR            2:08.16    2:09.09        
 -- Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR        1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.20          DQ (56.30)                                        
 -- Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  58.05        DQ (1:04.11)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                42.15      39.85        
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               38.87      40.22        
  3 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               42.20      41.53        
  4 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               41.61      43.68        
  5 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               43.84      43.82        
  6 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               45.78      44.09        
  7 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              44.13      44.12        
  8 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              48.37      47.81        
  9 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              50.70      49.34        
 10 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               52.73      49.39        
 11 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                48.40      50.66        
 12 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               52.21      50.97        
 13 Knight, Sienna A          10 Badger-MR              55.34      51.66        
 14 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR               52.97      53.46        
 15 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                56.50      54.66        
 16 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               58.04      54.89        
 17 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             1:03.99      55.29        
 18 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR              54.22      55.53        
 19 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                57.39      57.16        
 20 Wright, Wright R           9 Storm-MR             1:04.33      58.15        
 21 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR            1:00.38      58.40        
 22 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:08.99    1:03.49        
 23 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:03.63        
 24 Mansfield, Heidi A         9 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:15.47        
 25 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:15.80        
 -- Kendall, Katherine         9 Badger-MR              54.46         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR            1:11.72         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             1:07.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               33.46      33.80        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                42.41      35.13        
  3 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR              37.62      36.64        
  4 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               37.34      36.93        
  5 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               39.71      37.28        
  6 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR                  NT      37.79        
  7 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR          44.40      38.04        
  8 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               39.11      38.09        
  9 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                41.61      39.09        
 10 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              43.46      40.52        
 11 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              39.94      40.57        
 12 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               47.02      42.35        
 13 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                42.38      44.33        
 14 Ford, Madeline G          10 Badger-MR              44.48      44.34        
 15 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR               49.92      44.46        
 16 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                53.90      44.77        
 17 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              48.07      45.39        
 18 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR              55.57      49.69        
 19 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              49.85      50.54        
 20 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               47.27      50.76        
 21 Flynn, Jillian N          10 APEX-MR                53.59      51.13        
 22 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                54.99      51.89        
 23 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             1:05.99      54.54        
 24 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               57.54      56.05        
 25 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              1:11.28      57.87        
 26 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:04.41      57.99        
 27 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               55.22    1:03.74        
 28 Wright, Wright R           9 Storm-MR               59.99    1:03.98        
 29 Dubinskiy, Ariella        10 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.38    1:07.74        
 30 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:09.30        
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Mansfield, Heidi A         9 Storm-MR             1:12.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:12.23    2:13.64        
     1) Nalepka, Katie J 10             2) Weiss, Madeline M 10           
     3) Tavitian, Charlize S 10         4) Babyak, Eliza G 10             
                  33.11     1:08.56 (35.45)     1:42.14 (33.58)     2:13.64 (31.50)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:26.99    2:21.92        
     1) Svrcek, Stella 10               2) Ginesin, Petra 9               
     3) Kunca, Mikalah A 9              4) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10            
                  36.09     1:14.91 (38.82)     1:50.08 (35.17)     2:21.92 (31.84)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:24.21    2:26.91        
     1) Jorsling, Jisella C 8           2) Martin, Mio S 9                
     3) O'Byrne, Rory L 8               4) Ford, Madeline G 10            
                  36.79     1:14.50 (37.71)     1:52.10 (37.60)     2:26.91 (34.81)
  4 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:00.84    2:49.90        
     1) Smith, Annabel J 10             2) Mansfield, Heidi A 9           
     3) Moore, Cora M 9                 4) Paskowitz, Kate S 9            
                  34.77   2:49.90 (2:15.13)                                        
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:42.71    3:05.99        
     1) Kendall, Katherine 9            2) McBreen, Carolyn A 8           
     3) Galimi, Alexa A 7               4) Zou, Victoria H 9              
                  43.68     1:29.53 (45.85)   3:05.99 (1:36.46)                    
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                          3:09.08    3:07.23        
     1) Knight, Sienna A 10             2) Lin, Sophia 9                  
     3) Lin, Serena C 7                 4) Schutzer, Heather A 9          
                  57.64     1:37.64 (40.00)     2:23.10 (45.46)     3:07.23 (44.13)
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                                 NT    3:08.22        
     1) Cronin, Ava K 9                 2) Finerty, Ella K 9              
     3) Wright, Wright R 9              4) Myers, Stella G 9              
                                1:38.76 ( )     2:23.14 (44.38)     3:08.22 (45.08)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:18.98    2:28.59        
     1) Slocum, Annie T 10              2) King, Abigail D 10             
     3) Amerson, Sydney D 10            4) Richardson, Davia K 9          
                  38.88     1:18.73 (39.85)     1:59.13 (40.40)     2:28.59 (29.46)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:35.57    2:39.31        
     1) Weiss, Madeline M 10            2) Tavitian, Charlize S 10        
     3) Nalepka, Katie J 10             4) Babyak, Eliza G 10             
                  41.64     1:26.69 (45.05)     2:04.51 (37.82)     2:39.31 (34.80)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:50.19    2:57.54        
     1) O'Byrne, Rory L 8               2) Jorsling, Jisella C 8          
     3) Martin, Mio S 9                 4) Ford, Madeline G 10            
                  46.04     1:36.08 (50.04)     2:22.08 (46.00)     2:57.54 (35.46)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:54.38    3:02.41        
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 9              2) Ginesin, Petra 9               
     3) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10             4) Svrcek, Stella 10              
                  38.27     1:30.08 (51.81)   2:39.98 (1:09.90)     3:02.41 (22.43)
  5 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                                 NT    3:25.18        
     1) Caputo, Nina M 9                2) Moore, Cora M 9                
     3) Dallesandro, Lilly A 10         4) Weisfelner, Ronnie J 9         
                  56.53     1:49.48 (52.95)     2:42.21 (52.73)     3:25.18 (42.97)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          3:07.18    3:26.14        
     1) Kendall, Katherine 9            2) Lin, Serena C 7                
     3) Knight, Sienna A 10             4) Zou, Victoria H 9              
                  53.60     1:44.46 (50.86)     2:43.62 (59.16)     3:26.14 (42.52)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                          3:30.93    3:38.60        
     1) McBreen, Carolyn A 8            2) Schutzer, Heather A 9          
     3) Lin, Sophia 9                   4) Traynor, Maeve A 7             
                  52.99     1:49.01 (56.02)     2:45.79 (56.78)     3:38.60 (52.81)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:56.10    1:57.88        
     1) Ott, Ursula J 11                2) Posner, Abigail P 12           
     3) Barr, Fiona P 11                4) Schetlick, Ava C 12            
                  27.77       58.22 (30.45)     1:28.30 (30.08)     1:57.88 (29.58)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:01.80        
     1) MacDonald, Laura 12             2) Chicaiza, Natali 12            
     3) Wilkinson, Julia 11             4) Carano, Mylie 11               
                  29.14     1:00.51 (31.37)     1:31.84 (31.33)     2:01.80 (29.96)
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:47.82    2:04.58        
     1) Joyce, Maggie K 11              2) Moore, Lily A 11               
     3) Gaza, Bitsy T 11                4) Lenes, Katie S 11              
                  30.49     1:03.41 (32.92)   2:04.58 (1:01.17)                    
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                      NT    2:06.16        
     1) Bensabeur, Sidney 12            2) Linahan, Kristin 12            
     3) Hedman, Else 12                 4) Iza, Zamira 12                 
                  31.57     1:03.19 (31.62)     1:35.92 (32.73)     2:06.16 (30.24)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:05.92    2:19.13        
     1) Hanrahan, Erin M 12             2) Traynor, Ania K 11             
     3) Breault, Abigail K 12           4) Dougherty, Amy 11              
                  31.92     1:07.28 (35.36)     1:44.38 (37.10)     2:19.13 (34.75)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:03.05    2:10.72        
     1) Penn, Haley J 11                2) Tan, Marisol N 12              
     3) Sohng, Ella M 11                4) Richman, Emma K 12             
                  34.96     1:08.81 (33.85)     1:41.48 (32.67)     2:10.72 (29.24)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:11.20    2:11.69        
     1) Ott, Ursula J 11                2) Hanrahan, Erin M 12            
     3) Posner, Abigail P 12            4) Schetlick, Ava C 12            
                  34.56     1:12.33 (37.77)     1:43.81 (31.48)     2:11.69 (27.88)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:12.31    2:13.25        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 11             2) Bensabeur, Sidney 12           
     3) MacDonald, Laura 12             4) Chicaiza, Natali 12            
                  33.44     1:08.88 (35.44)     1:42.91 (34.03)     2:13.25 (30.34)
  4 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                                 NT    2:16.96        
     1) Joyce, Maggie K 11              2) Lubinsky, Jordan A 12          
     3) Gaza, Bitsy T 11                4) Lenes, Katie S 11              
                  34.79     1:11.92 (37.13)     1:47.66 (35.74)     2:16.96 (29.30)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:19.59    2:23.84        
     1) Carano, Mylie 11                2) Iza, Zamira 12                 
     3) Hedman, Else 12                 4) Linahan, Kristin 12            
                  35.92     1:18.36 (42.44)     1:53.26 (34.90)     2:23.84 (30.58)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:24.05    2:35.29        
     1) Confalone, Elsa E 11            2) Traynor, Ania K 11             
     3) Barr, Fiona P 11                4) Breault, Abigail K 12          
                  42.87     1:25.58 (42.71)     1:58.56 (32.98)     2:35.29 (36.73)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:45.82    1:46.30        
     1) Ott, Elke J 14                  2) Loveless, Mary K 13            
     3) Marshall, Alexndra L 13         4) Pabby, Anya 14                 
                  25.61       53.55 (27.94)     1:21.00 (27.45)     1:46.30 (25.30)
  2 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:43.91    1:46.86        
     1) Luongo, Maya L 14               2) Miller, Maddie S 13            
     3) Kaminski, Aine I 14             4) Chang, Jasmine J 13            
                  26.70       53.18 (26.48)     1:21.10 (27.92)     1:46.86 (25.76)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:51.57    1:53.60        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 13              2) Aery, Christine 14             
     3) Callaghan, Anna 14              4) Leonard, Delaney 13            
                  28.75       57.64 (28.89)     1:26.32 (28.68)     1:53.60 (27.28)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:52.14    1:54.53        
     1) McGrath, Caroline L 14          2) Balachandran, Isabelle P 13    
     3)                                 4) Kujawski, Dylan A 13           
                  29.28       58.35 (29.07)     1:27.32 (28.97)     1:54.53 (27.21)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 1:55.29    2:00.25        
     1) Lastras-Castrejon, Daniela 14   2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 14       
     3) Tyberg, Alexa 14                4) Dillon, Grace 14               
                  30.43     1:01.87 (31.44)     1:31.72 (29.85)     2:00.25 (28.53)
  6 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                                 NT    2:03.30        
     1) Riolo, Lexi M 13                2) Walsh, Kiara B 14              
     3) Tsang, Jessica 13               4) Stoll, Olivia P 14             
                  30.62     1:02.81 (32.19)     1:33.22 (30.41)     2:03.30 (30.08)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:55.18    1:56.01        
     1) Edwards, Madison N 14           2) Grasso, Emily P 14             
     3) Mora-Castillo, Isabella 13      4) Tan, Samantha N 14             
                  31.63     1:02.68 (31.05)     1:30.45 (27.77)     1:56.01 (25.56)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:56.38    1:59.25        
     1) Pabby, Anya 14                  2) Kujawski, Dylan A 13           
     3) Ott, Elke J 14                  4) Marshall, Alexndra L 13        
                  28.55     1:05.13 (36.58)     1:32.83 (27.70)     1:59.25 (26.42)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:14.00    2:03.23        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 13                2) Ge, Xinrui 13                  
     3) Wong, Kristen A 13              4) Rojas-Tineo, Maira R 14        
                  32.25     1:12.79 (40.54)     1:36.86 (24.07)     2:03.23 (26.37)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:04.57    2:04.09        
     1) Loveless, Mary K 13             2) McGrath, Caroline L 14         
     3) Szczepanski, Genna D 13         4) Balachandran, Isabelle P 13    
                  31.36     1:05.12 (33.76)     1:36.05 (30.93)     2:04.09 (28.04)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:04.22    2:06.28        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 13              2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 14       
     3) Leonard, Delaney 13             4) Callaghan, Anna 14             
                  34.63     1:09.48 (34.85)     1:38.17 (28.69)     2:06.28 (28.11)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:13.48    2:12.01        
     1) Tyberg, Alexa 14                2) Dillon, Grace 14               
     3) Angerthal, Tatum 13             4) Aery, Christine 14             
                  35.56     1:11.23 (35.67)     1:43.15 (31.92)     2:12.01 (28.86)
  7 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                                 NT    2:16.94        
     1) Stoll, Olivia P 14              2) Isabella, Molly A 13           
     3) Gaza, Claire G 13               4) Tsang, Jessica 13              
                  32.53     1:13.82 (41.29)     1:46.86 (33.04)     2:16.94 (30.08)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:17.30    2:20.21        
     1) Reich, Julia K 13               2) Dougherty, Kate 13             
     3) Ford, Elizabeth A 13            4) DeFunis, Leah S 13             
                  34.94     1:17.74 (42.80)     1:50.14 (32.40)     2:20.21 (30.07)
 
Girls 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR              25.21      25.50        
  2 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR               25.30      26.19        
  3 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR               25.87      26.39        
  4 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR               26.20      26.46        
  5 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR              27.23      26.55        
  6 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR              26.86      26.86        
  7 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR               26.52      27.00        
  8 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                26.76      27.03        
  9 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR                27.99      27.17        
 10 Schetlick, Ava C          12 Badger-MR              26.95      27.54        
 11 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR              28.02      27.60        
 12 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR              27.47      27.99        
 13 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR              29.11      28.62        
 14 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR                28.64      28.72        
 15 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR               29.66      28.83        
 16 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                29.20      28.87        
 17 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR              28.58      28.97        
 18 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                28.28      29.00        
 19 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              29.26      29.31        
 20 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR              29.53      29.40        
 20 Balachandran, Isabelle P  13 Badger-MR              28.45      29.40        
 22 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR               29.28      29.53        
 23 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR                28.99      29.95        
 24 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR               28.73      29.98        
 25 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                29.65      30.01        
 26 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR                28.07      30.09        
 27 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR              29.89      30.14        
 28 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Un-Apex-MR             32.99      30.26        
 29 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               29.71      30.28        
 30 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               28.73      30.34        
 31 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                28.99      30.42        
 32 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              29.74      30.51        
 33 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                30.47      30.64        
 33 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                31.09      30.64        
 35 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR              30.40      30.65        
 36 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR                28.46      30.75        
 37 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR                 30.29      30.76        
 38 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                30.70      31.11        
 39 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR              31.15      31.48        
 40 Norman, Evangeline C      13 LSA-MR                 31.35      31.58        
 41 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR              30.42      31.62        
 42 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                31.99      31.63        
 43 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               32.86      32.38        
 44 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               32.68      32.67        
 45 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR               32.43      32.75        
 46 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                32.81      33.06        
 47 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR                31.89      33.33        
 48 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                32.77      34.07        
 49 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                34.91      34.86        
 50 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                32.75      35.40        
 51 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR                33.87      35.79        
 52 Mellos, Ana C             14 LSA-MR                 37.12      35.88        
 53 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR              33.70      35.92        
 54 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR              35.46      36.08        
 55 Breault, Abigail K        12 Badger-MR              36.82      37.35        
 56 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                37.30      37.57        
 57 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR              35.94      38.22        
 58 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                40.28      39.14        
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR              55.83      55.38        
                  26.58       55.38 (28.80)                                        
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               56.07      57.09        
                  27.33       57.09 (29.76)                                        
  3 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR               56.15      57.60        
                  27.61       57.60 (29.99)                                        
  4 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:00.18      57.78        
                  27.50       57.78 (30.28)                                        
  5 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR              59.91      58.35        
                  28.11       58.35 (30.24)                                        
  6 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR              58.93      58.51        
                  28.40       58.51 (30.11)                                        
  7 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      14 APEX-MR                56.87      58.83        
                  28.32       58.83 (30.51)                                        
  8 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               57.91      59.37        
                  29.09       59.37 (30.28)                                        
  9 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR              58.05    1:00.20        
                  28.69     1:00.20 (31.51)                                        
 10 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               57.23    1:00.30        
                  28.95     1:00.30 (31.35)                                        
 10 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                58.16    1:00.30        
                  28.57     1:00.30 (31.73)                                        
 12 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:02.90    1:01.94        
                  29.76     1:01.94 (32.18)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:01.25    1:02.86        
                  30.20     1:02.86 (32.66)                                        
 14 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:00.14    1:03.11        
                  29.72     1:03.11 (33.39)                                        
 15 Balachandran, Isabelle P  13 Badger-MR            1:02.66    1:03.29        
                  30.25     1:03.29 (33.04)                                        
 16 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR            1:01.01    1:03.39        
                  29.84     1:03.39 (33.55)                                        
 17 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:02.81    1:03.50        
                  30.67     1:03.50 (32.83)                                        
 18 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:02.52    1:03.57        
                  30.64     1:03.57 (32.93)                                        
 19 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            1:05.12    1:03.94        
                  31.12     1:03.94 (32.82)                                        
 20 Schetlick, Ava C          12 Badger-MR            1:04.41    1:03.96        
                  30.54     1:03.96 (33.42)                                        
 21 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            1:05.33    1:04.35        
                  30.35     1:04.35 (34.00)                                        
 22 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            1:02.11    1:04.65        
                  31.11     1:04.65 (33.54)                                        
 23 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:04.86        
                  31.20     1:04.86 (33.66)                                        
 24 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:08.37    1:05.60        
                  31.13     1:05.60 (34.47)                                        
 24 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Un-Apex-MR           1:07.27    1:05.60        
                  30.47     1:05.60 (35.13)                                        
 26 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR              1:13.49    1:05.72        
                  31.39     1:05.72 (34.33)                                        
 27 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:06.88    1:05.98        
                  31.83     1:05.98 (34.15)                                        
 28 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:01.95    1:06.34        
                  31.19     1:06.34 (35.15)                                        
 29 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            1:01.31    1:06.48        
                  31.79     1:06.48 (34.69)                                        
 30 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:03.73    1:06.62        
                  31.79     1:06.62 (34.83)                                        
 31 Norman, Evangeline C      13 LSA-MR               1:06.94    1:07.03        
                  31.72     1:07.03 (35.31)                                        
 32 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            1:06.92    1:07.05        
                  32.32     1:07.05 (34.73)                                        
 33 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:04.71    1:07.54        
                  32.60     1:07.54 (34.94)                                        
 34 Javier, Chrisabella K     14 APEX-MR              1:07.46    1:08.22        
                  32.62     1:08.22 (35.60)                                        
 35 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR            1:07.21    1:08.25        
                  31.90     1:08.25 (36.35)                                        
 36 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:09.70        
                  32.89     1:09.70 (36.81)                                        
 37 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:09.06    1:09.76        
                  31.88     1:09.76 (37.88)                                        
 38 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              1:08.49    1:09.93        
                  32.39     1:09.93 (37.54)                                        
 39 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:04.01    1:10.02        
                  33.25     1:10.02 (36.77)                                        
 40 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:15.44    1:10.07        
                  33.50     1:10.07 (36.57)                                        
 41 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:11.84    1:10.45        
                  33.61     1:10.45 (36.84)                                        
 42 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            1:12.35    1:10.86        
                  36.63     1:10.86 (34.23)                                        
 43 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:10.11    1:10.93        
                  33.48     1:10.93 (37.45)                                        
 44 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:05.94    1:11.50        
                  34.35     1:11.50 (37.15)                                        
 45 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR        1:10.58    1:11.92        
                  33.30     1:11.92 (38.62)                                        
 46 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:14.04    1:12.53        
                  36.20     1:12.53 (36.33)                                        
 47 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:13.96    1:12.86        
                  34.32     1:12.86 (38.54)                                        
 48 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:11.43    1:13.14        
                  33.37     1:13.14 (39.77)                                        
 49 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:16.93    1:13.53        
                  34.76     1:13.53 (38.77)                                        
 50 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:27.19    1:14.33        
                  34.64     1:14.33 (39.69)                                        
 51 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            1:20.83    1:15.54        
                  36.36     1:15.54 (39.18)                                        
 52 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:18.88    1:16.04        
                  35.70     1:16.04 (40.34)                                        
 53 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:16.82    1:16.57        
                  36.61     1:16.57 (39.96)                                        
 54 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:18.92    1:17.01        
                  35.90     1:17.01 (41.11)                                        
 55 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR              1:26.22    1:19.10        
                  38.11     1:19.10 (40.99)                                        
 56 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              1:25.29    1:19.36        
                  38.29     1:19.36 (41.07)                                        
 57 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:18.10    1:19.61        
                  37.04     1:19.61 (42.57)                                        
 58 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR            1:19.65    1:20.07        
                  36.94     1:20.07 (43.13)                                        
 59 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              1:25.56    1:21.93        
                  40.12     1:21.93 (41.81)                                        
 60 Breault, Abigail K        12 Badger-MR            1:23.02    1:22.74        
                  39.15     1:22.74 (43.59)                                        
 61 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:28.50    1:23.78        
                  38.31     1:23.78 (45.47)                                        
 62 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            1:24.96    1:24.34        
                  38.94     1:24.34 (45.40)                                        
 63 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:25.79        
                  40.96     1:25.79 (44.83)                                        
 -- Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:09.17         DQ        
      False start
                  33.07          DQ (36.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            2:07.02    2:11.24        
                  29.77     1:02.91 (33.14)     1:37.32 (34.41)     2:11.24 (33.92)
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:11.43    2:15.93        
                  30.78     1:04.69 (33.91)     1:39.91 (35.22)     2:15.93 (36.02)
  3 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:18.38    2:22.71        
                  34.00     1:10.08 (36.08)     1:47.01 (36.93)     2:22.71 (35.70)
  4 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR            2:26.50    2:23.36        
                  33.97     1:10.51 (36.54)     1:47.57 (37.06)     2:23.36 (35.79)
  5 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:17.56    2:25.41        
                  34.16     1:11.16 (37.00)     1:48.83 (37.67)     2:25.41 (36.58)
  6 Balachandran, Isabelle P  13 Badger-MR            2:22.33    2:27.04        
                  34.09     1:11.80 (37.71)     1:50.24 (38.44)     2:27.04 (36.80)
  7 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:28.60        
                  34.50     1:12.08 (37.58)     1:51.00 (38.92)     2:28.60 (37.60)
  8 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:28.14    2:28.68        
                  34.63     1:11.96 (37.33)     1:50.55 (38.59)     2:28.68 (38.13)
  9 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:27.48    2:32.57        
                  36.73     1:14.82 (38.09)     1:54.43 (39.61)     2:32.57 (38.14)
 10 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:33.45        
                  34.82     1:13.68 (38.86)     1:54.12 (40.44)     2:33.45 (39.33)
 11 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              2:38.36    2:35.05        
                  36.45     1:16.61 (40.16)     1:56.64 (40.03)     2:35.05 (38.41)
 12 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:33.65    2:35.14        
                  36.25     1:15.52 (39.27)     1:55.45 (39.93)     2:35.14 (39.69)
 13 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:31.82    2:35.45        
                  36.15     1:15.42 (39.27)     1:56.47 (41.05)     2:35.45 (38.98)
 14 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            2:35.49    2:35.77        
                  36.88     1:16.68 (39.80)     1:57.39 (40.71)     2:35.77 (38.38)
 15 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:41.87    2:35.99        
                  37.85     1:18.13 (40.28)     1:57.06 (38.93)     2:35.99 (38.93)
 16 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:40.14    2:37.82        
                  37.03     1:16.53 (39.50)     1:57.74 (41.21)     2:37.82 (40.08)
 17 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:35.13    2:39.51        
                  38.31     1:18.77 (40.46)     1:59.79 (41.02)     2:39.51 (39.72)
 18 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:38.78    2:41.08        
                  36.79     1:19.38 (42.59)     2:01.48 (42.10)     2:41.08 (39.60)
 19 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:29.99    2:41.11        
                  34.79     1:14.69 (39.90)     1:57.50 (42.81)     2:41.11 (43.61)
 20 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:39.37    2:41.78        
                  38.56     1:19.84 (41.28)     2:01.68 (41.84)     2:41.78 (40.10)
 21 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               2:47.52    2:41.82        
                  37.75                             2:01.96 ( )     2:41.82 (39.86)
 22 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:47.31    2:42.10        
                  38.00     1:18.61 (40.61)     2:00.70 (42.09)     2:42.10 (41.40)
 23 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:49.20    2:42.74        
                  38.50     1:19.35 (40.85)     2:02.17 (42.82)     2:42.74 (40.57)
 24 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             2:39.47    2:42.89        
                  39.07     1:22.12 (43.05)     2:03.47 (41.35)     2:42.89 (39.42)
 25 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             2:47.45    2:43.37        
                  39.09     1:21.16 (42.07)     2:03.31 (42.15)     2:43.37 (40.06)
 26 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:40.78    2:43.49        
                  39.43     1:21.12 (41.69)     2:03.33 (42.21)     2:43.49 (40.16)
 27 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:32.85    2:43.58        
                  38.13     1:19.48 (41.35)     2:01.69 (42.21)     2:43.58 (41.89)
 28 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:44.39        
                  37.08     1:18.47 (41.39)     2:02.13 (43.66)     2:44.39 (42.26)
 29 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR            3:04.95    2:46.74        
                  39.17     1:21.99 (42.82)     2:05.66 (43.67)     2:46.74 (41.08)
 30 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:48.37        
                  37.75     1:20.77 (43.02)     2:06.01 (45.24)     2:48.37 (42.36)
 31 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:43.98    2:48.45        
                  38.93     1:20.85 (41.92)     2:04.56 (43.71)     2:48.45 (43.89)
 32 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            2:52.43    2:48.67        
                  39.82     1:22.61 (42.79)     2:05.62 (43.01)     2:48.67 (43.05)
 33 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              2:43.84    2:51.63        
                  41.13     1:25.03 (43.90)     2:09.00 (43.97)     2:51.63 (42.63)
 34 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:51.77        
                  40.26     1:23.55 (43.29)     2:08.42 (44.87)     2:51.77 (43.35)
 35 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:52.66        
                  39.28     1:24.33 (45.05)     2:09.46 (45.13)     2:52.66 (43.20)
 36 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR        3:03.71    2:53.67        
                  39.14     1:22.52 (43.38)     2:07.84 (45.32)     2:53.67 (45.83)
 37 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:53.92    2:53.95        
                  40.97     1:25.32 (44.35)     2:10.63 (45.31)     2:53.95 (43.32)
 38 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:56.15        
                  41.08     1:26.61 (45.53)     2:12.38 (45.77)     2:56.15 (43.77)
 39 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             3:07.56    2:58.72        
                  42.68     1:27.81 (45.13)     2:14.42 (46.61)     2:58.72 (44.30)
 40 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:00.60        
                  41.29     1:27.05 (45.76)   3:00.60 (1:33.55)                    
 41 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:03.30        
                  41.43     1:27.42 (45.99)     2:15.13 (47.71)     3:03.30 (48.17)
 42 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             3:06.71    3:04.79        
                  42.81     1:29.12 (46.31)     2:17.43 (48.31)     3:04.79 (47.36)
 43 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              3:10.25    3:05.29        
                  43.57     1:31.21 (47.64)   3:05.29 (1:34.08)                    
 44 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:17.60        
                                1:37.33 ( )     2:28.32 (50.99)     3:17.60 (49.28)
 45 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              3:15.24    3:26.22        
                  48.12     1:41.24 (53.12)   3:26.22 (1:44.98)                    
 
Girls 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             1:09.27    1:11.34        
                  33.57     1:11.34 (37.77)                                        
  2 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            1:13.64    1:14.22        
                  35.02     1:14.22 (39.20)                                        
  3 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            1:14.06    1:14.49        
                  35.33     1:14.49 (39.16)                                        
  4 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:15.00        
                  35.77     1:15.00 (39.23)                                        
  5 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:17.70    1:16.86        
                  36.58     1:16.86 (40.28)                                        
  6 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:16.42    1:17.73        
                  36.36     1:17.73 (41.37)                                        
  7 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR            1:18.68    1:18.55        
                  38.07     1:18.55 (40.48)                                        
  8 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:18.86    1:19.54        
                  38.02     1:19.54 (41.52)                                        
  9 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:20.23    1:20.46        
                  37.78     1:20.46 (42.68)                                        
 10 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:19.53    1:21.05        
                  37.21     1:21.05 (43.84)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR              1:21.49    1:21.39        
                  37.80     1:21.39 (43.59)                                        
 12 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 Badger-MR            1:20.65    1:22.59        
                  38.83     1:22.59 (43.76)                                        
 13 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:19.49    1:22.69        
                  38.85     1:22.69 (43.84)                                        
 14 Szczepanski, Genna D      13 Badger-MR            1:18.58    1:22.70        
                  39.38     1:22.70 (43.32)                                        
 15 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR            1:21.40    1:22.72        
                  38.69     1:22.72 (44.03)                                        
 16 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR            1:22.48    1:22.88        
                  39.20     1:22.88 (43.68)                                        
 17 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:20.32    1:23.28        
                  38.76     1:23.28 (44.52)                                        
 18 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            1:28.51    1:23.79        
                  39.33     1:23.79 (44.46)                                        
 19 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            1:19.53    1:24.26        
                  40.00     1:24.26 (44.26)                                        
 20 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.57    1:24.50        
                  39.34     1:24.50 (45.16)                                        
 21 Schetlick, Ava C          12 Badger-MR            1:34.70    1:25.37        
                  40.56     1:25.37 (44.81)                                        
 22 Norman, Evangeline C      13 LSA-MR               1:28.17    1:25.50        
                  40.65     1:25.50 (44.85)                                        
 23 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:18.32    1:25.90        
                  39.73     1:25.90 (46.17)                                        
 24 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR              1:36.40    1:26.27        
                  41.03     1:26.27 (45.24)                                        
 25 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:26.39    1:27.16        
                  41.99     1:27.16 (45.17)                                        
 26 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Un-Apex-MR           1:28.78    1:27.51        
                  40.80     1:27.51 (46.71)                                        
 27 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:28.78    1:27.73        
                  41.47     1:27.73 (46.26)                                        
 28 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:28.61    1:27.84        
                  42.08     1:27.84 (45.76)                                        
 29 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:27.36    1:29.50        
                  42.29     1:29.50 (47.21)                                        
 30 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.53        
                  42.72     1:29.53 (46.81)                                        
 31 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:30.26    1:30.23        
                  42.01     1:30.23 (48.22)                                        
 32 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:40.91    1:33.09        
                  44.08     1:33.09 (49.01)                                        
 33 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:31.31    1:33.41        
                  43.07     1:33.41 (50.34)                                        
 34 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            1:19.80    1:33.81        
                  44.40     1:33.81 (49.41)                                        
 35 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:31.10    1:34.18        
                  43.69     1:34.18 (50.49)                                        
 36 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               1:36.54    1:35.76        
                  44.64     1:35.76 (51.12)                                        
 37 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:34.44    1:35.91        
                  45.59     1:35.91 (50.32)                                        
 38 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:32.16    1:36.45        
                  43.61     1:36.45 (52.84)                                        
 39 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:30.07    1:36.91        
                  46.38     1:36.91 (50.53)                                        
 40 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:38.00    1:37.34        
                  46.38     1:37.34 (50.96)                                        
 41 Mellos, Ana C             14 LSA-MR               1:44.19    1:38.17        
                  48.28     1:38.17 (49.89)                                        
 42 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:42.38    1:38.73        
                  44.97     1:38.73 (53.76)                                        
 43 Traynor, Ania K           11 Badger-MR            1:37.61    1:39.21        
                  47.67     1:39.21 (51.54)                                        
 44 Dougherty, Amy            11 Badger-MR            1:40.35    1:40.30        
                  48.99     1:40.30 (51.31)                                        
 45 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:41.39    1:41.79        
                  47.76     1:41.79 (54.03)                                        
 46 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            1:38.55    1:42.49        
                  47.29     1:42.49 (55.20)                                        
 47 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:45.93    1:43.92        
                  48.26     1:43.92 (55.66)                                        
 48 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              1:51.59    1:47.39        
                  50.68     1:47.39 (56.71)                                        
 49 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              2:05.96    1:53.02        
                  54.28     1:53.02 (58.74)                                        
 50 Breault, Abigail K        12 Badger-MR            1:53.92    1:54.57        
                  54.70     1:54.57 (59.87)                                        
 -- Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.22          DQ (50.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:17.00        
                  29.47     1:03.23 (33.76)     1:39.78 (36.55)     2:17.00 (37.22)
  2 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR                  NT    2:39.90        
                  34.33     1:14.90 (40.57)     1:57.81 (42.91)     2:39.90 (42.09)
  3 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:41.14    2:43.89        
                  34.60     1:14.96 (40.36)     1:58.94 (43.98)     2:43.89 (44.95)
  4 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:41.53    2:50.00        
                  36.21     1:19.56 (43.35)     2:02.48 (42.92)     2:50.00 (47.52)
  5 Javier, Chrisabella K     14 APEX-MR              3:02.38    2:51.23        
                  38.49     1:22.22 (43.73)     2:07.85 (45.63)     2:51.23 (43.38)
  6 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR                  NT    2:53.18        
                  36.78     1:19.13 (42.35)     2:05.74 (46.61)     2:53.18 (47.44)
  7 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:52.09    2:54.88        
                  35.15     1:19.63 (44.48)     2:06.14 (46.51)     2:54.88 (48.74)
  8 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              3:15.01    2:55.93        
                  38.66     1:23.63 (44.97)     2:08.90 (45.27)     2:55.93 (47.03)
  9 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             4:00.99    2:57.16        
                  38.20     1:24.22 (46.02)     2:11.60 (47.38)     2:57.16 (45.56)
 10 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR                  NT    2:57.23        
                  37.73     1:23.59 (45.86)     2:11.47 (47.88)     2:57.23 (45.76)
 11 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:50.96    2:57.38        
                  37.35     1:21.70 (44.35)     2:09.20 (47.50)     2:57.38 (48.18)
 12 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             3:45.99    3:01.46        
                  41.30     1:28.52 (47.22)     2:16.20 (47.68)     3:01.46 (45.26)
 13 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              3:01.40    3:06.89        
                  37.44     1:25.50 (48.06)     2:16.46 (50.96)     3:06.89 (50.43)
 14 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:07.68        
                  40.73     1:28.59 (47.86)     2:20.12 (51.53)     3:07.68 (47.56)
 15 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:56.77    3:08.70        
                  39.67     1:27.86 (48.19)     2:18.88 (51.02)     3:08.70 (49.82)
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            4:46.48    4:45.91        
                  29.13     1:03.25 (34.12)     1:39.61 (36.36)     2:15.46 (35.85)
        2:57.36 (41.90)     3:39.21 (41.85)     4:13.23 (34.02)     4:45.91 (32.68)
  2 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             4:48.39    4:52.85        
                  32.90     1:10.28 (37.38)     1:44.94 (34.66)     2:20.91 (35.97)
        3:03.04 (42.13)     3:46.77 (43.73)     4:19.70 (32.93)     4:52.85 (33.15)
  3 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             4:53.46    4:59.33        
                  30.95     1:07.74 (36.79)     1:45.81 (38.07)     2:23.24 (37.43)
        3:07.41 (44.17)     3:51.37 (43.96)     4:25.61 (34.24)     4:59.33 (33.72)
  4 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            4:56.08    4:59.49        
                  31.16     1:06.89 (35.73)     1:45.11 (38.22)     2:23.36 (38.25)
        3:05.50 (42.14)     3:49.27 (43.77)     4:24.85 (35.58)     4:59.49 (34.64)
  5 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             5:02.72    5:06.29        
                  32.21     1:10.40 (38.19)     1:49.93 (39.53)     2:30.24 (40.31)
        3:12.02 (41.78)     3:56.43 (44.41)     4:31.96 (35.53)     5:06.29 (34.33)
  6 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             5:45.96    5:10.78        
                  31.45     1:07.94 (36.49)     1:48.01 (40.07)     2:27.46 (39.45)
        3:12.80 (45.34)     3:59.55 (46.75)     4:35.67 (36.12)     5:10.78 (35.11)
  7 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR                  NT    5:18.48        
                  33.74     1:14.58 (40.84)     1:53.81 (39.23)     2:32.41 (38.60)
        3:19.59 (47.18)     4:08.14 (48.55)     4:44.36 (36.22)     5:18.48 (34.12)
  8 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              5:32.47    5:30.40        
                  35.81     1:16.74 (40.93)     2:00.70 (43.96)     2:41.83 (41.13)
        3:28.47 (46.64)     4:15.41 (46.94)     4:54.00 (38.59)     5:30.40 (36.40)
  9 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              5:29.63    5:34.33        
                  37.28     1:23.90 (46.62)     2:05.49 (41.59)     2:45.63 (40.14)
        3:33.65 (48.02)     4:21.37 (47.72)     4:58.18 (36.81)     5:34.33 (36.15)
 10 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR              5:23.79    5:36.54        
                  37.03     1:21.99 (44.96)     2:02.59 (40.60)     2:43.00 (40.41)
        3:31.76 (48.76)     4:20.18 (48.42)     4:59.80 (39.62)     5:36.54 (36.74)
 11 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR                  NT    5:38.43        
                  38.42     1:22.49 (44.07)     2:05.09 (42.60)     2:47.00 (41.91)
        3:35.88 (48.88)     4:24.48 (48.60)     5:01.71 (37.23)     5:38.43 (36.72)
 12 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              5:22.16    5:42.04        
                  35.52     1:18.84 (43.32)     2:01.20 (42.36)     2:43.83 (42.63)
        3:32.41 (48.58)     4:22.73 (50.32)     5:01.28 (38.55)     5:42.04 (40.76)
 13 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger-MR                 NT    5:59.10        
                  38.51     1:26.28 (47.77)     2:13.42 (47.14)     2:59.04 (45.62)
        3:49.38 (50.34)     4:39.48 (50.10)     5:20.72 (41.24)     5:59.10 (38.38)
 14 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              5:41.37    6:04.46        
                  34.63     1:18.14 (43.51)     2:08.12 (49.98)     2:56.16 (48.04)
        3:46.87 (50.71)     4:39.46 (52.59)     5:21.56 (42.10)     6:04.46 (42.90)
 15 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:13.43        
                  40.25     1:28.76 (48.51)     2:16.12 (47.36)     3:02.73 (46.61)
        3:55.62 (52.89)     4:48.93 (53.31)     5:31.34 (42.41)     6:13.43 (42.09)
 16 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              6:45.00    6:19.24        
                  36.02     1:23.51 (47.49)     2:10.61 (47.10)     2:57.39 (46.78)
        3:52.76 (55.37)     4:50.08 (57.32)     5:35.52 (45.44)     6:19.24 (43.72)
 17 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              6:55.00    6:22.11        
                  38.27     1:26.55 (48.28)     2:13.73 (47.18)     2:58.75 (45.02)
        3:55.13 (56.38)     4:51.55 (56.42)     5:36.63 (45.08)     6:22.11 (45.48)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR              56.98      56.86        
                  27.40       56.86 (29.46)                                        
  2 Yamauchi, Sophia K        24 NYAC-MR                51.21      56.89        
                  27.16       56.89 (29.73)                                        
  3 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            1:00.01      57.74        
                  27.70       57.74 (30.04)                                        
  4 Vaziri, Leila             32 NYAC-MR                52.16      58.51        
                  28.04       58.51 (30.47)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR               58.00      58.91        
                  28.31       58.91 (30.60)                                        
  6 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                59.69      59.18        
                  29.40       59.18 (29.78)                                        
  7 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               58.14      59.37        
                  28.84       59.37 (30.53)                                        
  8 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR              57.16      59.39        
                  28.82       59.39 (30.57)                                        
  9 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                56.44      59.61        
                  28.44       59.61 (31.17)                                        
 10 Lomas, Melissa *          16 Badger-MR              54.88    1:00.06        
                  28.99     1:00.06 (31.07)                                        
 11 O'Meara, Lauren E         17 Badger-MR              59.10    1:01.00        
                  29.09     1:01.00 (31.91)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR                56.24    1:01.31        
                  29.48     1:01.31 (31.83)                                        
 13 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                58.99    1:01.44        
                  29.82     1:01.44 (31.62)                                        
 14 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR              58.42    1:02.09        
                  29.80     1:02.09 (32.29)                                        
 15 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                59.83    1:02.26        
                  29.49     1:02.26 (32.77)                                        
 16 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR              56.01    1:03.04        
                  29.66     1:03.04 (33.38)                                        
 17 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:02.52    1:03.40        
                  30.56     1:03.40 (32.84)                                        
 18 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:03.47        
                  30.78     1:03.47 (32.69)                                        
 19 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:03.03    1:03.60        
                  30.66     1:03.60 (32.94)                                        
 20 Marshall, Eileen C        15 Badger-MR            1:03.42    1:03.61        
                  30.78     1:03.61 (32.83)                                        
 21 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:05.10        
                  31.22     1:05.10 (33.88)                                        
 22 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:00.79    1:05.19        
                  30.38     1:05.19 (34.81)                                        
 23 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:00.74    1:05.77        
                  31.69     1:05.77 (34.08)                                        
 24 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:01.36    1:06.16        
                  31.00     1:06.16 (35.16)                                        
 25 West, Dorothea L          15 Un-Apex-MR           1:08.68    1:07.30        
                  31.55     1:07.30 (35.75)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            1:06.07    1:07.40        
                  32.68     1:07.40 (34.72)                                        
 27 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:02.50    1:09.31        
                  33.14     1:09.31 (36.17)                                        
 28 Pardo, Shamira L          17 APEX-MR              1:08.41    1:10.05        
                  33.87     1:10.05 (36.18)                                        
 29 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:07.06    1:10.89        
                  33.50     1:10.89 (37.39)                                        
 30 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              1:11.87    1:19.38        
                  36.89     1:19.38 (42.49)                                        
 -- Sogar, Laura A            26 NYAC-MR                54.10         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Boyce, Lisa M             24 NYAC-MR                49.99         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomas, Melissa *          16 Badger-MR            2:09.72    2:18.41        
                  32.55     1:07.30 (34.75)     1:43.34 (36.04)     2:18.41 (35.07)
  2 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:19.16    2:22.14        
                  32.46     1:08.06 (35.60)     1:45.14 (37.08)     2:22.14 (37.00)
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            2:14.85    2:24.17        
                  33.97     1:09.80 (35.83)     1:47.42 (37.62)     2:24.17 (36.75)
  4 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            2:27.47    2:25.78        
                  34.48     1:11.53 (37.05)     1:48.87 (37.34)     2:25.78 (36.91)
  5 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:21.53    2:26.55        
                  34.83     1:11.48 (36.65)     1:49.07 (37.59)     2:26.55 (37.48)
  6 O'Meara, Lauren E         17 Badger-MR            2:27.01    2:27.10        
                  35.04     1:11.86 (36.82)     1:49.52 (37.66)     2:27.10 (37.58)
  7 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:21.37    2:27.21        
                  35.08     1:12.58 (37.50)     1:50.24 (37.66)     2:27.21 (36.97)
  8 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:26.32    2:29.53        
                  35.57     1:13.19 (37.62)     1:51.03 (37.84)     2:29.53 (38.50)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              2:23.80    2:29.99        
                  35.36     1:13.42 (38.06)     1:52.41 (38.99)     2:29.99 (37.58)
 10 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:22.79    2:30.03        
                  33.65     1:11.48 (37.83)     1:50.94 (39.46)     2:30.03 (39.09)
 11 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             2:26.42    2:31.14        
                  36.04     1:14.42 (38.38)     1:53.05 (38.63)     2:31.14 (38.09)
 12 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              2:32.49    2:34.10        
                  36.28     1:15.23 (38.95)     1:55.22 (39.99)     2:34.10 (38.88)
 13 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:32.41    2:34.35        
                  35.73     1:14.34 (38.61)     1:54.21 (39.87)     2:34.35 (40.14)
 14 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            2:32.87    2:35.15        
                  35.74     1:14.04 (38.30)     1:53.04 (39.00)     2:35.15 (42.11)
 15 West, Dorothea L          15 Un-Apex-MR           2:42.68    2:41.33        
                  36.19     1:16.99 (40.80)     1:59.44 (42.45)     2:41.33 (41.89)
 16 Marshall, Eileen C        15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:42.59        
                  38.90     1:20.37 (41.47)     2:02.35 (41.98)     2:42.59 (40.24)
 17 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:38.21    2:45.60        
                  39.37     1:20.91 (41.54)     2:03.21 (42.30)     2:45.60 (42.39)
 18 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    3:00.94        
                  41.28     1:25.49 (44.21)     2:13.04 (47.55)     3:00.94 (47.90)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            2:29.02    2:26.22        
                  33.51     1:10.36 (36.85)     1:48.11 (37.75)     2:26.22 (38.11)
  2 Yamauchi, Sophia K        24 NYAC-MR              2:18.58    2:32.45        
                  34.87     1:13.88 (39.01)     1:53.22 (39.34)     2:32.45 (39.23)
  3 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            2:40.16    2:41.64        
                  35.57     1:16.39 (40.82)     1:58.67 (42.28)     2:41.64 (42.97)
  4 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:47.64    2:43.71        
                  38.80     1:19.49 (40.69)     2:02.89 (43.40)     2:43.71 (40.82)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:37.91    2:47.38        
                  38.28     1:20.90 (42.62)     2:03.95 (43.05)     2:47.38 (43.43)
  6 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:48.00    2:50.66        
                  39.02     1:22.64 (43.62)     2:06.58 (43.94)     2:50.66 (44.08)
  7 Marshall, Eileen C        15 Badger-MR            2:43.64    2:51.49        
                  39.54     1:23.04 (43.50)     2:08.00 (44.96)     2:51.49 (43.49)
  8 Lomas, Melissa *          16 Badger-MR            3:38.39    2:53.57        
                  37.83     1:21.79 (43.96)     2:07.35 (45.56)     2:53.57 (46.22)
  9 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:53.43    2:53.58        
                  38.98     1:24.07 (45.09)     2:08.15 (44.08)     2:53.58 (45.43)
 10 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             2:50.34    2:59.17        
                  41.78     1:27.37 (45.59)     2:12.64 (45.27)     2:59.17 (46.53)
 11 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:48.74    3:00.16        
                  39.58     1:25.46 (45.88)     2:11.57 (46.11)     3:00.16 (48.59)
 12 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:52.47    3:00.74        
                  41.69     1:26.56 (44.87)     2:14.33 (47.77)     3:00.74 (46.41)
 13 O'Meara, Lauren E         17 Badger-MR            2:54.72    3:00.84        
                  40.10     1:26.18 (46.08)     2:13.01 (46.83)     3:00.84 (47.83)
 14 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:54.42    3:05.20        
                  41.67     1:28.98 (47.31)     2:17.30 (48.32)     3:05.20 (47.90)
 15 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            3:03.79    3:05.63        
                  42.36     1:29.25 (46.89)     2:17.46 (48.21)     3:05.63 (48.17)
 16 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              3:06.43    3:07.06        
                  41.74     1:28.90 (47.16)     2:18.40 (49.50)     3:07.06 (48.66)
 17 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:15.99    3:14.26        
                  41.23     1:29.13 (47.90)     2:20.65 (51.52)     3:14.26 (53.61)
 18 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             3:03.14    3:14.84        
                  41.93     1:31.85 (49.92)     2:23.43 (51.58)     3:14.84 (51.41)
 19 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             3:07.74    3:14.95        
                  44.61     1:35.67 (51.06)     2:26.81 (51.14)     3:14.95 (48.14)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Megan L           22 NYAC-MR                58.01    1:00.06        
                  28.08     1:00.06 (31.98)                                        
  2 Sogar, Laura A            26 NYAC-MR                55.09    1:01.25        
                  28.93     1:01.25 (32.32)                                        
  3 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            1:02.80    1:03.09        
                  29.58     1:03.09 (33.51)                                        
  4 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:02.60    1:04.35        
                  30.08     1:04.35 (34.27)                                        
  5 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:02.91    1:05.21        
                  30.23     1:05.21 (34.98)                                        
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:00.48    1:05.72        
                  30.92     1:05.72 (34.80)                                        
  7 Vaziri, Leila             32 NYAC-MR                53.44    1:06.02        
                  30.59     1:06.02 (35.43)                                        
  8 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:05.64    1:06.04        
                  30.56     1:06.04 (35.48)                                        
  9 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:06.82        
                  31.43     1:06.82 (35.39)                                        
 10 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:11.86    1:07.32        
                  31.63     1:07.32 (35.69)                                        
 11 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:09.99    1:07.39        
                  31.52     1:07.39 (35.87)                                        
 12 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:05.52    1:07.43        
                  31.61     1:07.43 (35.82)                                        
 13 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            1:13.50    1:09.62        
                  32.74     1:09.62 (36.88)                                        
 14 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:03.32    1:09.65        
                  32.84     1:09.65 (36.81)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:07.16    1:09.75        
                  32.18     1:09.75 (37.57)                                        
 16 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:05.73    1:09.86        
                  32.56     1:09.86 (37.30)                                        
 17 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:03.89    1:10.24        
                  32.11     1:10.24 (38.13)                                        
 18 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:05.75    1:10.61        
                  32.85     1:10.61 (37.76)                                        
 19 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             1:05.52    1:11.00        
                  32.50     1:11.00 (38.50)                                        
 20 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             1:06.23    1:12.94        
                  33.97     1:12.94 (38.97)                                        
 21 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:15.10        
                  32.38     1:15.10 (42.72)                                        
 22 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:15.99    1:15.76        
                  34.01     1:15.76 (41.75)                                        
 23 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:10.69    1:16.49        
                  35.02     1:16.49 (41.47)                                        
 24 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:16.15    1:19.75        
                  33.99     1:19.75 (45.76)                                        
 25 Pardo, Shamira L          17 APEX-MR              1:23.54    1:21.76        
                  37.96     1:21.76 (43.80)                                        
 26 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.54    1:25.48        
                  39.67     1:25.48 (45.81)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             4:48.14    5:00.92        
                  31.98     1:09.95 (37.97)     1:47.44 (37.49)     2:24.62 (37.18)
        3:08.96 (44.34)     3:53.46 (44.50)     4:27.60 (34.14)     5:00.92 (33.32)
  2 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              4:55.82    5:04.64        
                  32.10     1:08.87 (36.77)     1:47.98 (39.11)     2:27.43 (39.45)
        3:10.77 (43.34)     3:54.62 (43.85)     4:29.92 (35.30)     5:04.64 (34.72)
  3 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             4:55.49    5:05.80        
                  33.27     1:10.52 (37.25)     1:47.96 (37.44)     2:25.41 (37.45)
        3:10.41 (45.00)     3:55.58 (45.17)     4:30.81 (35.23)     5:05.80 (34.99)
  4 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR                  NT    5:11.00        
                  30.36     1:06.69 (36.33)     1:45.08 (38.39)     2:24.12 (39.04)
        3:11.73 (47.61)     3:59.84 (48.11)     4:36.39 (36.55)     5:11.00 (34.61)
  5 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              5:29.99    5:21.56        
                  32.05     1:08.91 (36.86)     1:51.15 (42.24)     2:33.20 (42.05)
        3:19.29 (46.09)     4:05.95 (46.66)     4:45.01 (39.06)     5:21.56 (36.55)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:45.22    1:48.79        
     1) Mungroo, Melissa 16             2) Victory, Margaret M 16         
     3) Sheridan, Kerry 16              4) Lomas, Melissa * 16            
                  27.21       53.12 (25.91)     1:21.57 (28.45)     1:48.79 (27.22)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:49.50    1:49.51        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 15               2) Zhao, Joanna J 15              
     3) Zhou, Katherine 15              4) Lu, Erxi 15                    
                  26.70       53.43 (26.73)     1:21.60 (28.17)     1:49.51 (27.91)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:46.81    1:50.68        
     1) Duggan, Sarah 17                2) Frenkel, Lea 16                
     3) Prybylski, Anna 15              4) MacDonald, Sarah A 18          
                  26.77       54.35 (27.58)     1:22.65 (28.30)     1:50.68 (28.03)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:51.33    1:53.72        
     1) Ebratt, Emily 17                2) Marshall, Eileen C 15          
     3) Kujawski, Grace E 15            4) O'Meara, Lauren E 17           
                  27.31       56.69 (29.38)     1:27.20 (30.51)     1:53.72 (26.52)
  5 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:44.09    1:54.05        
     1) Tillmann, Valentina L 16        2) Driesen, Bella P 16            
     3) Tsang, Jolene A 15              4) Carousso, Melissa G 15         
                  28.41       57.82 (29.41)     1:26.75 (28.93)     1:54.05 (27.30)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.64    2:01.43        
     1) Lomas, Melissa * 16             2) Kujawski, Grace E 15           
     3) Ebratt, Emily 17                4) Mungroo, Melissa 16            
                                1:04.29 ( )     2:01.43 (57.14)                    
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:58.86    2:01.80        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 16                 2) MacDonald, Sarah A 18          
     3) Prybylski, Anna 15              4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  30.98     1:05.63 (34.65)     1:35.70 (30.07)     2:01.80 (26.10)
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:01.94        
     1) Tuchman, Emily H 17             2) Ehnes, Symantha A 15           
     3) Jocelyn, Laura K 15             4) Raath, Sophie 16               
                  32.02     1:06.91 (34.89)     1:36.33 (29.42)     2:01.94 (25.61)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:09.20    2:10.00        
     1) O'Meara, Lauren E 17            2) Marshall, Eileen C 15          
     3) Sheridan, Kerry 16              4) Victory, Margaret M 16         
                  32.38     1:10.13 (37.75)     1:41.80 (31.67)     2:10.00 (28.20)
  5 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                                 NT    2:10.25        
     1) Dancygier, Emily H 16           2) Reilly, Courtney R 15          
     3) Carousso, Melissa G 15          4) Tsang, Jolene A 15             
                  32.91     1:09.75 (36.84)     1:41.35 (31.60)     2:10.25 (28.90)
  6 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:10.83        
     1) Lu, Erxi 15                     2) Valadez, Ofelia M 15           
     3) Suzana, Arlene 15               4) Zhao, Joanna J 15              
                  33.56     1:12.87 (39.31)     1:43.00 (30.13)     2:10.83 (27.83)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              15.04      15.89        
  2 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              16.63      17.45        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              33.43      32.77        
  2 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              37.87      36.77        
  3 Barenboym, Michael         7 Aquaflames-MR          50.00    1:01.48        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              18.31      19.00        
  2 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              22.33      22.12        
  3 Barenboym, Michael         7 Aquaflames-MR          16.00      27.10        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              30.07      23.55        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              16.01      17.37        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              31.76      31.72        
  2 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              30.70      31.87        
  3 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                34.15      32.41        
  4 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              33.06      34.71        
  5 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               34.19      34.90        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               36.32      36.26        
  7 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              35.46      37.14        
  8 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               37.23      37.50        
  9 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               37.68      37.86        
 10 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              40.00      38.90        
 11 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              38.72      40.50        
 12 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR              41.42      41.04        
 13 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               45.90      44.40        
 -- Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:05.84    1:07.36        
                  32.20     1:07.36 (35.16)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:18.24    1:12.18        
                  34.21     1:12.18 (37.97)                                        
  3 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR            1:14.76    1:12.58        
                  34.41     1:12.58 (38.17)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:15.87    1:13.08        
                  35.43     1:13.08 (37.65)                                        
  5 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:14.65    1:13.75        
                  35.09     1:13.75 (38.66)                                        
  6 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.00    1:19.49        
                  36.64     1:19.49 (42.85)                                        
  7 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:23.53    1:19.89        
  8 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:18.15    1:19.99        
                  38.13     1:19.99 (41.86)                                        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:23.66    1:24.37        
                  38.38     1:24.37 (45.99)                                        
 10 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:23.21    1:24.66        
                  39.67     1:24.66 (44.99)                                        
 11 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR            1:28.82    1:26.72        
                  39.79     1:26.72 (46.93)                                        
 12 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:38.38    1:31.10        
                  42.55     1:31.10 (48.55)                                        
 13 Zhao, Jiaxi               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    1:31.59        
                  42.01     1:31.59 (49.58)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR            1:37.67    1:39.83        
                  46.92     1:39.83 (52.91)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:29.93    1:24.94        
                  41.98     1:24.94 (42.96)                                        
  2 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:23.59    1:26.10        
                  43.07     1:26.10 (43.03)                                        
  3 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:31.42    1:31.91        
                  45.05     1:31.91 (46.86)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:38.24    1:32.45        
                  45.46     1:32.45 (46.99)                                        
  5 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:33.77    1:32.61        
                  45.76     1:32.61 (46.85)                                        
  6 Novikov, Daniel A         10 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:33.00        
                  44.55     1:33.00 (48.45)                                        
  7 Zhao, Jiaxi               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:55.00    1:40.68        
                  47.36     1:40.68 (53.32)                                        
  8 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:41.35        
                  49.67     1:41.35 (51.68)                                        
  9 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR            1:50.22    1:48.98        
                  53.01     1:48.98 (55.97)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              41.12      42.67        
  2 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               43.92      44.00        
  3 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              46.22      46.25        
  4 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              45.48      47.45        
  5 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              45.85      48.19        
  6 Erkal, Erez                9 Badger-MR              50.79      51.73        
  7 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               49.67      52.98        
  8 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               50.99      56.19        
  9 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              55.78      58.92        
 10 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:01.59    1:09.45        
 -- Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              35.79      34.35        
  2 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               35.71      36.85        
  3 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                42.47      38.79        
  4 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger-MR              38.05      40.60        
  5 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               39.56      43.58        
  6 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               50.82      45.18        
  7 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               46.77      45.56        
  8 Vitrano, Emery B          10 Badger-MR              55.41      54.28        
  9 Sweeney, Henry H           9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.53        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               53.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:08.95    2:10.86        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 10               2) Bellach, Daniel C 8            
     3) Robins, Benjamin I 10           4) Arnold, Zachary R 10           
                  32.28     1:05.54 (33.26)     1:40.17 (34.63)     2:10.86 (30.69)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:32.05    2:30.26        
     1) Hill, Kai B 8                   2) Vitrano, Emery B 10            
     3) Erkal, Erez 9                   4) Vincent, Michael R 10          
                  36.99     1:15.09 (38.10)     1:54.02 (38.93)     2:30.26 (36.24)
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:10.80    2:35.70        
     1) Janec, Brady T 9                2) Menon, Arjun S 10              
     3) Sohng, Xander D 9               4) Malionek, Elias R 9            
                  37.03     1:24.01 (46.98)     1:59.50 (35.49)     2:35.70 (36.20)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:31.59    2:37.56        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 10               2) Vincent, Michael R 10          
     3) Arnold, Zachary R 10            4) Robins, Benjamin I 10          
                  40.49     1:28.11 (47.62)     2:03.73 (35.62)     2:37.56 (33.83)
  2 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:30.40    2:41.82        
     1) Mora-Castillo, Sebastian 10     2) Sohng, Xander D 9              
     3) Brown, Thomas J 10              4) Malionek, Elias R 9            
                  42.90     1:27.81 (44.91)     2:04.57 (36.76)     2:41.82 (37.25)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:57.47    3:11.59        
     1) Vitrano, Emery B 10             2) Erkal, Erez 9                  
     3) Bellach, Daniel C 8             4) Hill, Kai B 8                  
                  50.29   1:55.62 (1:05.33)     2:32.09 (36.47)     3:11.59 (39.50)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:53.12    1:54.49        
     1) Muroski, Jason 11               2) Todorov, Alexander 12          
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Gorzula, Alexander 12          
                  27.98       58.92 (30.94)     1:27.48 (28.56)     1:54.49 (27.01)
  2 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:49.81    1:57.32        
     1) O'Connor, Rory T 11             2) Garofolo, Gerard A 12          
     3) Engel, Eric R 11                4) Engel, Oliver K 11             
                  28.82     1:00.11 (31.29)     1:57.32 (57.21)                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.01    2:04.56        
     1) Bellach, Matthew R 11           2) Soviero, William G 11          
     3) O'Sullivan, Charlie J 11        4) Campbell, Liam 12              
                  33.58     1:06.19 (32.61)     1:37.28 (31.09)     2:04.56 (27.28)
  4 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                                 NT    2:08.04        
     1) Dzhigo, Alexander G 12          2) Malionek, Brayden R 12         
     3) Akinla, Sebastian G 12          4) Polese, Patrick L 11           
                  36.28     1:05.44 (29.16)     1:35.16 (29.72)     2:08.04 (32.88)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:09.79    2:10.38        
     1) Constantine, Christopher 11     2) Zhang, Ruimin 11               
     3) Barbulet, David 11              4) Carley, Thomas 11              
                  33.37     1:06.92 (33.55)     1:40.24 (33.32)     2:10.38 (30.14)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            2:03.96    2:04.47        
     1) Akinla, Sebastian G 12          2) Schlomann, Trey R 12           
     3) Morgan, Brendan M 12            4) Malionek, Brayden R 12         
                  32.83     1:07.54 (34.71)     1:37.72 (30.18)     2:04.47 (26.75)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:06.06    2:07.81        
     1) Muroski, Jason 11               2) Todorov, Alexander 12          
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Gorzula, Alexander 12          
                  33.84     1:09.80 (35.96)     1:41.26 (31.46)     2:07.81 (26.55)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:12.28    2:13.68        
     1) O'Sullivan, Charlie J 11        2) Lomvardas, Kai G 11            
     3) Bellach, Matthew R 11           4) Campbell, Liam 12              
                  33.78     1:13.18 (39.40)     1:47.64 (34.46)     2:13.68 (26.04)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:26.24    2:25.13        
     1) Barbulet, David 11              2) Constantine, Christopher 11    
     3) Carley, Thomas 11               4) Zhang, Ruimin 11               
                  37.18     1:19.26 (42.08)     1:52.46 (33.20)     2:25.13 (32.67)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:28.88    2:44.61        
     1) Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M 11       2) Koufalis, Konstantinos 11      
     3) Soviero, William G 11           4)                                
                  38.42     1:20.02 (41.60)     2:09.92 (49.90)     2:44.61 (34.69)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:47.80    1:42.41        
     1) Teufel, Carlo 14                2) Korzenik, Benjamin M 13        
     3) Assalone, Francesco 13          4) Veru, Theodore P 13            
                  25.70       53.20 (27.50)     1:18.39 (25.19)     1:42.41 (24.02)
  2 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:36.44    1:46.23        
     1) Johnsen, Darrien K 14           2) Polese, Brendan W 13           
     3) Brown, Kieran J 13              4) Polaner, Tucker A 14           
                  25.29       53.61 (28.32)     1:18.54 (24.93)     1:46.23 (27.69)
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                                 NT    1:49.60        
     1) Hiller, Joshua S 13             2) Dancygier, Scott H 13          
     3) Esposito, Scott R 13            4) Engel, Jack A 14               
                  30.17     1:00.03 (29.86)     1:24.73 (24.70)     1:49.60 (24.87)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:54.76    1:55.96        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 13           2) Galler, Aidan 13               
     3) Kunca, Alexander 14             4) Zhang, Daniel 13               
                  27.03     1:00.44 (33.41)     1:29.28 (28.84)     1:55.96 (26.68)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:14.16    1:50.53        
     1) Veru, Theodore P 13             2) Speres, Nicholas C 14          
     3) Bischof, Robert F 14            4) Teufel, Carlo 14               
                                1:06.70 ( )     1:24.72 (18.02)     1:50.53 (25.81)
  2 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:50.10    1:50.74        
     1) Engel, Jack A 14                2) Johnsen, Darrien K 14          
     3) Morgan, Tom H 13                4) Brown, Kieran J 13             
                  30.73       59.41 (28.68)     1:25.56 (26.15)     1:50.74 (25.18)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:14.49    2:12.94        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 13           2) Galler, Aidan 13               
     3) Zhang, Daniel 13                4) Kunca, Alexander 14            
                  30.79     1:13.85 (43.06)     1:44.00 (30.15)     2:12.94 (28.94)
 
Boys 11-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR               24.62      24.59        
  2 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR               24.90      25.47        
  3 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              25.31      25.52        
  4 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR               25.55      25.64        
  5 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                25.41      25.78        
  6 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              26.55      26.26        
  7 Bird, Ryan A              14 LSA-MR                 25.95      26.70        
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                26.50      26.89        
  9 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR              28.34      27.14        
 10 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              26.69      27.20        
 11 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR              24.16      27.82        
 12 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR              27.97      28.09        
 13 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               27.55      28.10        
 14 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR               28.68      28.53        
 15 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR              27.97      28.63        
 16 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               28.68      29.08        
 17 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR               28.70      29.16        
 18 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                29.65      29.44        
 19 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR               29.20      29.48        
 20 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR              30.64      30.09        
 21 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR              29.22      30.13        
 22 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR              30.01      30.16        
 23 Sanchez, Ronald           12 APEX-MR                29.46      30.21        
 24 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                30.48      30.84        
 25 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                31.23      31.20        
 26 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              31.51      31.65        
 27 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                31.56      31.77        
 28 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              31.58      32.10        
 29 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR               32.51      32.48        
 30 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                35.55      32.80        
 31 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                32.79      32.96        
 31 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR              32.18      32.96        
 33 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                36.44      34.61        
 34 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR              36.22      35.07        
 35 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR                36.63      35.39        
 36 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR                34.03      35.55        
 37 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               36.27      36.53        
 38 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                37.23      37.03        
 39 Romley, Hayes C           12 Badger-MR              35.50      38.46        
 40 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                37.91      39.68        
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR              53.19      53.40        
                  24.76       53.40 (28.64)                                        
  2 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              55.99      55.41        
                  26.64       55.41 (28.77)                                        
  3 Bird, Ryan A              14 LSA-MR                 57.17      58.40        
                  27.66       58.40 (30.74)                                        
  4 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              58.84      59.27        
                  28.74       59.27 (30.53)                                        
  5 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:00.55      59.46        
                  28.71       59.46 (30.75)                                        
  6 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:00.92      59.60        
                  28.89       59.60 (30.71)                                        
  7 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            1:02.12    1:00.37        
                  28.62     1:00.37 (31.75)                                        
  8 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              58.49    1:00.88        
                  28.91     1:00.88 (31.97)                                        
  9 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:00.68    1:01.34        
                  29.60     1:01.34 (31.74)                                        
 10 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:00.75    1:02.00        
                  29.25     1:02.00 (32.75)                                        
 11 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            1:04.12    1:02.59        
                  29.68     1:02.59 (32.91)                                        
 11 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:03.07    1:02.59        
                  29.41     1:02.59 (33.18)                                        
 13 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:04.54    1:02.62        
                  29.64     1:02.62 (32.98)                                        
 14 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:02.88    1:02.76        
                  29.77     1:02.76 (32.99)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR            1:12.41    1:02.90        
 16 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:03.71    1:03.00        
                  29.69     1:03.00 (33.31)                                        
 17 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:04.90    1:03.88        
                  29.48     1:03.88 (34.40)                                        
 18 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:06.52    1:04.87        
                  30.77     1:04.87 (34.10)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:04.30    1:05.00        
                  31.93     1:05.00 (33.07)                                        
 20 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:07.95    1:05.65        
                  31.75     1:05.65 (33.90)                                        
 21 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             1:08.63    1:06.20        
                  31.09     1:06.20 (35.11)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            1:07.89    1:06.63        
                  32.19     1:06.63 (34.44)                                        
 23 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:06.59    1:06.80        
                  31.98     1:06.80 (34.82)                                        
 24 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:06.72    1:08.11        
                  32.16     1:08.11 (35.95)                                        
 25 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            1:09.36    1:08.31        
                  32.78     1:08.31 (35.53)                                        
 26 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              1:10.87    1:08.60        
                  32.88     1:08.60 (35.72)                                        
 27 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:12.05    1:10.13        
                  33.35     1:10.13 (36.78)                                        
 28 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:10.60    1:10.32        
                  32.72     1:10.32 (37.60)                                        
 29 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:15.68    1:11.60        
                  33.40     1:11.60 (38.20)                                        
 30 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             1:11.04    1:12.90        
                  33.73     1:12.90 (39.17)                                        
 31 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:13.18        
                  34.81     1:13.18 (38.37)                                        
 32 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              1:15.00    1:13.83        
                  35.84     1:13.83 (37.99)                                        
 33 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:12.68    1:14.08        
                  34.55     1:14.08 (39.53)                                        
 34 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              1:17.33    1:17.30        
                  34.02     1:17.30 (43.28)                                        
 35 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:15.74    1:17.40        
                  37.27     1:17.40 (40.13)                                        
 36 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              1:21.14    1:18.34        
                  35.25     1:18.34 (43.09)                                        
 37 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              1:24.51    1:19.21        
                  35.59     1:19.21 (43.62)                                        
 38 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             1:24.07    1:20.10        
                  37.55     1:20.10 (42.55)                                        
 39 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:35.04    1:20.38        
                  36.82     1:20.38 (43.56)                                        
 40 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:24.19    1:20.53        
                  37.77     1:20.53 (42.76)                                        
 41 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR            1:20.81    1:23.13        
                  38.47     1:23.13 (44.66)                                        
 42 Romley, Hayes C           12 Badger-MR            1:20.50    1:23.76        
                  38.31     1:23.76 (45.45)                                        
 43 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR              1:33.19    1:26.04        
                  40.28     1:26.04 (45.76)                                        
 44 Escalona, Gavin           13 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:30.01        
                  38.89     1:30.01 (51.12)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:23.87    2:11.26        
                  31.65     1:06.25 (34.60)     1:38.48 (32.23)     2:11.26 (32.78)
  2 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            2:16.15    2:16.96        
                  30.98     1:05.21 (34.23)     1:41.42 (36.21)     2:16.96 (35.54)
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:29.45    2:22.48        
                  33.42     1:10.01 (36.59)     1:46.86 (36.85)     2:22.48 (35.62)
  4 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:34.21    2:23.65        
                  33.34     1:09.95 (36.61)     1:47.26 (37.31)     2:23.65 (36.39)
  5 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR            3:07.32    2:29.28        
  6 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             2:44.07    2:31.53        
                  35.51     1:14.47 (38.96)     1:54.12 (39.65)     2:31.53 (37.41)
  7 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:32.61        
                  35.51     1:15.18 (39.67)     1:54.57 (39.39)     2:32.61 (38.04)
  8 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              2:37.62    2:34.01        
                  37.28                             1:56.30 ( )     2:34.01 (37.71)
  9 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            2:42.94    2:34.75        
                  35.05     1:14.73 (39.68)     1:56.16 (41.43)     2:34.75 (38.59)
 10 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:34.78        
                  35.93     1:16.06 (40.13)     1:56.42 (40.36)     2:34.78 (38.36)
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:35.74    2:34.79        
                  36.27     1:15.90 (39.63)     1:56.19 (40.29)     2:34.79 (38.60)
 12 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    2:35.28        
                                1:15.76 ( )     1:56.22 (40.46)     2:35.28 (39.06)
 13 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              3:00.00    2:35.71        
                  36.56     1:15.71 (39.15)     1:55.92 (40.21)     2:35.71 (39.79)
 14 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:36.09    2:35.76        
                  35.68     1:15.23 (39.55)     1:56.39 (41.16)     2:35.76 (39.37)
 15 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR                 NT    2:36.54        
                  36.63                             1:57.58 ( )     2:36.54 (38.96)
 16 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             3:25.99    2:37.10        
                  36.65     1:17.18 (40.53)     1:57.87 (40.69)     2:37.10 (39.23)
 17 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:39.57        
                  38.30     1:19.86 (41.56)     2:00.24 (40.38)     2:39.57 (39.33)
 18 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:41.73        
                  38.71     1:18.75 (40.04)     2:00.85 (42.10)     2:41.73 (40.88)
 19 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:42.06        
                  38.61     1:20.41 (41.80)     2:01.45 (41.04)     2:42.06 (40.61)
 20 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:57.41    2:42.23        
                  37.65                             2:02.37 ( )     2:42.23 (39.86)
 21 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:43.88        
                  37.21     1:18.91 (41.70)     2:01.64 (42.73)     2:43.88 (42.24)
 22 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:43.25    2:44.48        
                  39.71     1:22.55 (42.84)     2:04.18 (41.63)     2:44.48 (40.30)
 23 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:47.89        
                  39.74     1:22.49 (42.75)     2:06.89 (44.40)     2:47.89 (41.00)
 24 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:55.99    2:48.10        
                  39.87     1:23.71 (43.84)     2:07.71 (44.00)     2:48.10 (40.39)
 25 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:48.73        
                  39.15     1:21.59 (42.44)     2:05.23 (43.64)     2:48.73 (43.50)
 26 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             3:40.99    2:53.56        
                  39.98     1:23.91 (43.93)     2:08.97 (45.06)     2:53.56 (44.59)
 27 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:53.77        
                  40.81     1:25.54 (44.73)     2:10.47 (44.93)     2:53.77 (43.30)
 28 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:55.42        
                  40.80     1:25.11 (44.31)     2:10.44 (45.33)     2:55.42 (44.98)
 29 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              3:21.99    3:01.84        
                  42.84     1:28.58 (45.74)     2:16.10 (47.52)     3:01.84 (45.74)
 30 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             3:03.00    3:03.98        
                  42.38     1:28.94 (46.56)   3:03.98 (1:35.04)                    
 
Boys 11-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger-MR            1:04.07    1:04.98        
                  30.68     1:04.98 (34.30)                                        
  2 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            1:07.25    1:12.71        
                  33.92     1:12.71 (38.79)                                        
  3 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             1:16.99    1:14.73        
                  36.06     1:14.73 (38.67)                                        
  4 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:15.49    1:14.91        
                  35.22     1:14.91 (39.69)                                        
  5 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.69    1:17.50        
                  36.75     1:17.50 (40.75)                                        
  6 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:22.17    1:18.76        
                  37.62     1:18.76 (41.14)                                        
  7 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:15.21    1:19.54        
                  36.74     1:19.54 (42.80)                                        
  8 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            1:24.35    1:20.68        
                  37.46     1:20.68 (43.22)                                        
  9 Assalone, Francesco       13 Badger-MR            1:17.71    1:21.75        
                  39.14     1:21.75 (42.61)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:22.39    1:22.77        
                  39.28     1:22.77 (43.49)                                        
 11 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:20.53    1:23.89        
                  39.22     1:23.89 (44.67)                                        
 12 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            1:24.19    1:24.00        
                  39.98     1:24.00 (44.02)                                        
 13 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             1:24.35    1:24.83        
                  40.47     1:24.83 (44.36)                                        
 14 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:25.52    1:24.90        
                  39.89     1:24.90 (45.01)                                        
 15 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:30.00    1:25.23        
                  40.00     1:25.23 (45.23)                                        
 16 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:29.33    1:25.29        
                  40.95     1:25.29 (44.34)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR            1:26.07    1:25.56        
                  40.32     1:25.56 (45.24)                                        
 18 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:25.44    1:25.76        
                  39.87     1:25.76 (45.89)                                        
 19 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:35.45    1:26.19        
                  40.04     1:26.19 (46.15)                                        
 20 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             1:28.40    1:26.88        
 21 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:27.89    1:27.32        
                  40.65     1:27.32 (46.67)                                        
 22 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:29.09    1:28.02        
                  43.34     1:28.02 (44.68)                                        
 23 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:26.89    1:28.16        
                  41.21     1:28.16 (46.95)                                        
 24 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:28.23    1:28.63        
                  41.69     1:28.63 (46.94)                                        
 25 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            1:27.76    1:28.87        
                  42.57     1:28.87 (46.30)                                        
 26 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:27.16    1:28.97        
                  42.09     1:28.97 (46.88)                                        
 27 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:25.75    1:29.06        
                  41.45     1:29.06 (47.61)                                        
 28 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            1:31.46    1:30.27        
                  41.84     1:30.27 (48.43)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     11 Badger-MR            1:32.04    1:30.47        
                  43.04     1:30.47 (47.43)                                        
 30 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:37.11    1:35.78        
                  45.94     1:35.78 (49.84)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Ronald           12 APEX-MR                   NT    1:35.88        
                  45.14     1:35.88 (50.74)                                        
 32 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:34.87    1:36.57        
                  45.64     1:36.57 (50.93)                                        
 33 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:31.57    1:37.55        
                  46.17     1:37.55 (51.38)                                        
 34 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:38.65    1:38.75        
                  46.36     1:38.75 (52.39)                                        
 35 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              1:41.03    1:40.14        
 36 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR        1:41.28    1:40.61        
                  45.59     1:40.61 (55.02)                                        
 37 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              1:41.44    1:41.70        
                  47.04     1:41.70 (54.66)                                        
 38 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:45.64    1:41.79        
                  49.58     1:41.79 (52.21)                                        
 39 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:39.72    1:43.38        
                  49.45     1:43.38 (53.93)                                        
 40 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              1:38.14    1:43.89        
                  48.61     1:43.89 (55.28)                                        
 41 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:43.90    1:45.15        
                  51.07     1:45.15 (54.08)                                        
 42 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             1:46.06    1:51.23        
                  51.66     1:51.23 (59.57)                                        
 43 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR            2:01.03    1:59.61        
                  56.99   1:59.61 (1:02.62)                                        
 44 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              2:10.22    2:02.74        
                  58.09   2:02.74 (1:04.65)                                        
 -- Romley, Hayes C           12 Badger-MR            1:40.50         DQ        
                1:01.18        DQ (1:12.24)                                        
 -- Escalona, Gavin           13 Aquaflames-MR        1:50.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  50.42          DQ (58.02)                                        
 -- Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  41.70          DQ (53.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:12.74    2:09.55        
                  29.49     1:02.00 (32.51)     1:35.19 (33.19)     2:09.55 (34.36)
  2 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:15.41    2:13.40        
                  29.48     1:02.82 (33.34)     1:37.58 (34.76)     2:13.40 (35.82)
  3 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              2:44.31    2:35.14        
                  33.93     1:11.83 (37.90)     1:53.20 (41.37)     2:35.14 (41.94)
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              2:47.10    2:45.34        
                  34.70     1:17.67 (42.97)     2:02.01 (44.34)     2:45.34 (43.33)
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              2:50.06    2:45.85        
                  35.55     1:18.28 (42.73)     2:03.42 (45.14)     2:45.85 (42.43)
  6 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              3:05.84    2:48.78        
                  36.41     1:20.14 (43.73)     2:04.75 (44.61)     2:48.78 (44.03)
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:49.06    2:50.90        
                  34.58     1:15.73 (41.15)     2:02.23 (46.50)     2:50.90 (48.67)
  8 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:53.12    2:51.41        
                  35.75     1:20.28 (44.53)     2:07.03 (46.75)     2:51.41 (44.38)
  9 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:55.29        
                  36.13     1:20.47 (44.34)     2:07.71 (47.24)     2:55.29 (47.58)
 10 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:57.44    2:56.82        
                  36.75     1:21.98 (45.23)     2:09.36 (47.38)     2:56.82 (47.46)
 11 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:10.04        
                  43.13     1:32.27 (49.14)     2:21.60 (49.33)     3:10.04 (48.44)
 12 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             4:00.99    3:10.63        
                  38.85     1:25.94 (47.09)     2:18.05 (52.11)     3:10.63 (52.58)
 -- Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             2:51.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  34.91     1:18.45 (43.54)     2:06.17 (47.72)          DQ (50.42)
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             4:26.12    4:35.27        
                  28.22     1:00.81 (32.59)     1:36.40 (35.59)     2:12.00 (35.60)
        2:50.77 (38.77)     3:30.02 (39.25)     4:03.91 (33.89)     4:35.27 (31.36)
  2 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             4:39.28    4:41.16        
                  28.75     1:01.44 (32.69)     1:37.54 (36.10)     2:12.63 (35.09)
        2:55.52 (42.89)     3:38.61 (43.09)     4:10.12 (31.51)     4:41.16 (31.04)
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              5:17.85    4:58.49        
                  31.47     1:09.54 (38.07)     1:47.95 (38.41)     2:24.72 (36.77)
        3:09.05 (44.33)     3:52.67 (43.62)     4:26.12 (33.45)     4:58.49 (32.37)
  4 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             5:04.81    5:03.34        
                  29.99     1:05.65 (35.66)     1:44.32 (38.67)     2:22.80 (38.48)
        3:09.36 (46.56)     3:55.17 (45.81)     4:29.24 (34.07)     5:03.34 (34.10)
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              5:19.84    5:10.82        
                  32.68     1:11.88 (39.20)     1:49.95 (38.07)     2:28.30 (38.35)
        3:13.98 (45.68)     4:00.92 (46.94)     4:36.52 (35.60)     5:10.82 (34.30)
  6 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:03.32    5:14.40        
                  31.62     1:09.73 (38.11)     1:51.21 (41.48)     2:32.32 (41.11)
        3:17.02 (44.70)     4:04.13 (47.11)     4:39.95 (35.82)     5:14.40 (34.45)
  7 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:20.81        
                  34.80     1:15.27 (40.47)     1:56.43 (41.16)     2:37.93 (41.50)
        3:23.51 (45.58)     4:08.62 (45.11)     4:46.85 (38.23)     5:20.81 (33.96)
  8 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             6:45.99    5:21.10        
                  35.28     1:17.32 (42.04)     1:57.46 (40.14)     2:38.14 (40.68)
        3:24.77 (46.63)     4:12.18 (47.41)     4:47.39 (35.21)     5:21.10 (33.71)
  9 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             5:47.07    5:24.11        
                  34.34     1:14.87 (40.53)     1:55.72 (40.85)     2:35.30 (39.58)
        3:21.76 (46.46)     4:08.87 (47.11)     4:47.18 (38.31)     5:24.11 (36.93)
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              5:30.22    5:34.90        
                  36.16     1:18.06 (41.90)     2:03.44 (45.38)     2:46.44 (43.00)
        3:33.94 (47.50)     4:22.26 (48.32)     4:59.91 (37.65)     5:34.90 (34.99)
 11 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:40.98        
                  34.92     1:17.15 (42.23)     2:02.17 (45.02)     2:47.04 (44.87)
        3:34.17 (47.13)     4:22.78 (48.61)     5:03.38 (40.60)     5:40.98 (37.60)
 12 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                   NT    5:45.00        
                  36.97     1:18.65 (41.68)     2:05.09 (46.44)     2:48.54 (43.45)
        3:41.17 (52.63)     4:34.37 (53.20)     5:11.32 (36.95)     5:45.00 (33.68)
 13 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             6:40.99    5:46.63        
                  36.92     1:21.14 (44.22)     2:03.52 (42.38)     2:45.90 (42.38)
        3:37.64 (51.74)     4:30.46 (52.82)     5:08.91 (38.45)     5:46.63 (37.72)
 14 Wozniak, Robert G         14 Aquaflames-MR        6:30.00    5:54.10        
                  38.25     1:27.04 (48.79)                             2:52.51 ( )
        3:44.35 (51.84)     4:35.84 (51.49)     5:16.58 (40.74)     5:54.10 (37.52)
 15 Sanchez, Ronald           12 APEX-MR              6:20.99    5:57.08        
                  38.14     1:27.13 (48.99)     2:13.28 (46.15)     2:58.18 (44.90)
        3:50.90 (52.72)     4:44.33 (53.43)     5:22.35 (38.02)     5:57.08 (34.73)
 16 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              5:50.51    6:07.07        
                  40.42     1:27.81 (47.39)     2:13.03 (45.22)     2:57.15 (44.12)
        3:51.54 (54.39)     4:44.67 (53.13)     5:25.49 (40.82)     6:07.07 (41.58)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coville, Alex             29 NYAC-MR                46.06      49.01        
                  23.95       49.01 (25.06)                                        
  2 Proctor, Grant R          22 NYAC-MR                47.22      50.15        
                  24.21       50.15 (25.94)                                        
  3 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               50.15      50.75        
                  24.67       50.75 (26.08)                                        
  4 Smit, Alex A              27 NYAC-MR                46.39      50.79        
                  24.32       50.79 (26.47)                                        
  5 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                50.74      51.47        
                  24.67       51.47 (26.80)                                        
  6 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                51.37      52.16        
                  25.31       52.16 (26.85)                                        
  7 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger-MR              51.23      52.28        
                  25.26       52.28 (27.02)                                        
  8 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR              52.60      52.30        
                  25.50       52.30 (26.80)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                52.41      52.32        
                  25.50       52.32 (26.82)                                        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               51.73      52.65        
                  25.30       52.65 (27.35)                                        
 11 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR              51.87      52.80        
                  25.24       52.80 (27.56)                                        
 12 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR               50.56      53.54        
                  26.17       53.54 (27.37)                                        
 13 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR               55.39      54.51        
                  26.64       54.51 (27.87)                                        
 14 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR                51.83      54.56        
                  25.83       54.56 (28.73)                                        
 15 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR               51.54      54.67        
                  26.26       54.67 (28.41)                                        
 16 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR               53.79      54.99        
                  26.25       54.99 (28.74)                                        
 17 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                59.23      56.79        
                  27.83       56.79 (28.96)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR            2:06.44    2:01.43        
                  28.74       59.35 (30.61)     1:30.43 (31.08)     2:01.43 (31.00)
  2 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR            2:02.25    2:03.49        
                  29.17       59.70 (30.53)     1:31.40 (31.70)     2:03.49 (32.09)
  3 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:58.09    2:04.20        
                  29.20     1:00.59 (31.39)     1:32.45 (31.86)     2:04.20 (31.75)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:04.62    2:06.45        
                  30.15     1:02.00 (31.85)     1:34.57 (32.57)     2:06.45 (31.88)
  5 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:08.59    2:08.56        
                  31.07     1:03.42 (32.35)     1:36.66 (33.24)     2:08.56 (31.90)
  6 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:06.00    2:09.83        
                  29.67     1:02.29 (32.62)     1:35.67 (33.38)     2:09.83 (34.16)
  7 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:12.37    2:11.22        
                  30.90     1:03.54 (32.64)     1:37.39 (33.85)     2:11.22 (33.83)
  8 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:05.02    2:11.81        
                  31.02     1:04.55 (33.53)     1:38.97 (34.42)     2:11.81 (32.84)
  9 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            2:11.47    2:13.44        
                  30.98     1:04.37 (33.39)     1:39.16 (34.79)     2:13.44 (34.28)
 10 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR              2:24.99    2:15.26        
                  31.52     1:06.89 (35.37)     1:42.57 (35.68)     2:15.26 (32.69)
 11 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR              2:14.12    2:21.19        
                  33.31     1:09.58 (36.27)     1:45.36 (35.78)     2:21.19 (35.83)
 12 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:35.50    2:35.94        
                  37.23     1:17.15 (39.92)     1:56.69 (39.54)     2:35.94 (39.25)
 13 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    2:39.93        
                  36.58     1:15.62 (39.04)     1:57.45 (41.83)     2:39.93 (42.48)
 14 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR        2:45.00    2:52.38        
                  37.96     1:21.79 (43.83)     2:06.42 (44.63)     2:52.38 (45.96)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cowley, Chris J           25 NYAC-MR              2:06.12    2:13.32        
                  30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)     1:38.55 (34.77)     2:13.32 (34.77)
  2 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:11.80    2:19.01        
                  31.90     1:07.79 (35.89)     1:43.58 (35.79)     2:19.01 (35.43)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:23.37    2:23.45        
                  32.98     1:09.73 (36.75)     1:46.88 (37.15)     2:23.45 (36.57)
  4 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger-MR            2:22.59    2:25.04        
                  32.66     1:09.43 (36.77)     1:47.73 (38.30)     2:25.04 (37.31)
  5 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:21.13    2:25.26        
                  32.80     1:09.98 (37.18)     1:47.91 (37.93)     2:25.26 (37.35)
  6 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:27.05    2:37.52        
                  33.87     1:13.58 (39.71)     1:54.87 (41.29)     2:37.52 (42.65)
  7 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:40.25    2:45.48        
                  36.03     1:18.34 (42.31)     2:02.53 (44.19)     2:45.48 (42.95)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Matt W          27 NYAC-MR                51.17      54.03        
                  25.39       54.03 (28.64)                                        
  2 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               54.43      54.67        
                  25.46       54.67 (29.21)                                        
  3 Coville, Alex             29 NYAC-MR                54.77      56.14        
                  26.26       56.14 (29.88)                                        
  4 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger-MR              57.47      57.60        
                  26.58       57.60 (31.02)                                        
  5 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR              56.96      57.85        
                  27.06       57.85 (30.79)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR               56.53      58.14        
                  27.02       58.14 (31.12)                                        
  7 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                59.50      58.62        
                  26.87       58.62 (31.75)                                        
  8 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               56.96    1:00.24        
                  28.16     1:00.24 (32.08)                                        
  9 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                58.46    1:00.98        
                  29.23     1:00.98 (31.75)                                        
 10 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger-MR              59.92    1:04.46        
                  30.13     1:04.46 (34.33)                                        
 11 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR               58.91    1:04.63        
                  29.67     1:04.63 (34.96)                                        
 12 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             1:04.37    1:05.29        
                  30.96     1:05.29 (34.33)                                        
 13 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              1:01.88    1:07.89        
                  30.62     1:07.89 (37.27)                                        
 14 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.34    1:15.30        
                  33.87     1:15.30 (41.43)                                        
 15 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR        1:40.00    1:17.54        
                  34.79     1:17.54 (42.75)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:13.88    4:20.10        
                  28.13     1:00.18 (32.05)     1:33.64 (33.46)     2:06.66 (33.02)
        2:42.50 (35.84)     3:19.50 (37.00)     3:50.43 (30.93)     4:20.10 (29.67)
  2 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             4:24.79    4:26.77        
                  28.07       59.96 (31.89)     1:34.63 (34.67)     2:09.01 (34.38)
        2:47.31 (38.30)     3:27.14 (39.83)     3:57.22 (30.08)     4:26.77 (29.55)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             4:31.80    4:28.18        
                  29.61     1:02.33 (32.72)     1:36.28 (33.95)     2:09.12 (32.84)
        2:47.61 (38.49)     3:26.88 (39.27)     3:59.06 (32.18)     4:28.18 (29.12)
  4 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             4:25.65    4:28.90        
                  27.03       59.56 (32.53)     1:34.59 (35.03)     2:09.05 (34.46)
        2:47.55 (38.50)     3:26.34 (38.79)     3:58.53 (32.19)     4:28.90 (30.37)
  5 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             4:36.62    4:39.03        
                  28.06     1:01.52 (33.46)     1:37.28 (35.76)     2:12.30 (35.02)
        2:55.21 (42.91)     3:38.88 (43.67)     4:10.14 (31.26)     4:39.03 (28.89)
  6 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             4:41.27    4:39.38        
                  31.14     1:07.08 (35.94)     1:43.87 (36.79)     2:20.96 (37.09)
        2:59.13 (38.17)     3:38.96 (39.83)     4:10.66 (31.70)     4:39.38 (28.72)
  7 Chang, Justin J           16 Storm-MR             4:37.82    4:50.28        
                  28.77     1:02.21 (33.44)     1:39.24 (37.03)     2:15.91 (36.67)
        2:57.97 (42.06)     3:40.64 (42.67)     4:15.97 (35.33)     4:50.28 (34.31)
  8 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             4:47.22    4:52.30        
                  29.58     1:06.28 (36.70)     1:44.35 (38.07)     2:22.61 (38.26)
        3:04.69 (42.08)     3:47.12 (42.43)     4:20.79 (33.67)     4:52.30 (31.51)
  9 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR              4:52.25    4:52.33        
                  31.29     1:06.92 (35.63)     1:44.03 (37.11)     2:21.80 (37.77)
        3:04.60 (42.80)     3:49.66 (45.06)     4:21.54 (31.88)     4:52.33 (30.79)
 10 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR              5:15.99    4:59.88        
                  30.17     1:07.63 (37.46)     1:45.74 (38.11)     2:23.10 (37.36)
        3:06.59 (43.49)     3:51.85 (45.26)   4:59.88 (1:08.03)                    
 11 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             4:42.08    5:03.49        
                  30.99     1:07.87 (36.88)     1:45.82 (37.95)     2:23.93 (38.11)
        3:08.87 (44.94)     3:55.33 (46.46)     4:29.42 (34.09)     5:03.49 (34.07)
 12 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:06.26        
                  30.15     1:06.79 (36.64)     1:46.97 (40.18)     2:25.90 (38.93)
        3:11.43 (45.53)     3:57.84 (46.41)     4:31.88 (34.04)     5:06.26 (34.38)
 13 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             5:27.82    5:21.84        
                  32.16     1:12.60 (40.44)     1:54.57 (41.97)     2:35.64 (41.07)
        3:21.89 (46.25)     4:09.50 (47.61)     4:45.92 (36.42)     5:21.84 (35.92)
 14 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        6:30.00    5:42.97        
                  31.58     1:11.10 (39.52)     1:55.50 (44.40)     2:38.98 (43.48)
        3:28.06 (49.08)     4:20.46 (52.40)     5:01.90 (41.44)     5:42.97 (41.07)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                            1:33.28    1:32.76        
     1) Gerken, Jack K 17               2) Stoll, Willem T 16             
     3) Coleman, Taylor A 17            4) Chang, Justin J 16             
                  23.85       46.84 (22.99)     1:09.75 (22.91)     1:32.76 (23.01)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:36.86    1:35.36        
     1) Barr, Evan E 15                 2) Garcia, Chris 16               
     3) Lee, Brendan T 15               4) Spencer, Kyle A 16             
                  24.04       48.43 (24.39)     1:12.33 (23.90)     1:35.36 (23.03)
  3 Storm Aquatics-MR  'B'                                 NT    1:41.73        
     1) Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh S 16    2) Weitzen, Zach 15               
     3) Hanchet, Malcolm I 17           4) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 15        
                  24.33       52.24 (27.91)     1:16.94 (24.70)     1:41.73 (24.79)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'                                 NT    1:51.23        
     1) Polaner, Mason P 16             2) McErlean, Michael I 15         
     3) Edwards, Grant 16               4) Hanchet, Malcolm I 17          
                  29.10     1:00.87 (31.77)     1:26.48 (25.61)     1:51.23 (24.75)