Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/22/2018 11:13 AM
           2018 MR HAWKS Trials And Finals - 1/19/2018 to 1/21/2018            
                         Sanction #: 180111 & 180155-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 34.02   1/26/2013 Jenna M Pryne, CSD  -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                43.18      40.35        
  2 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD                44.96      45.76        
  3 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR                45.15      46.42        
  4 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR                45.96      46.53        
  5 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR                50.15      47.03        
  6 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR                52.11      47.22        
  7 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD                46.59      50.19        
  8 DiGiovanni, Bella M        8 NDAC-MR                49.53      52.66        
  9 Oremus, Ellie L            8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:07.83        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:17.93   1/29/2012 Miya N Vitale, NDAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR              1:54.68    1:26.02        
                  39.60     1:26.02 (46.42)                                        
  2 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR              1:35.62    1:34.85        
  3 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AGMV-MR              1:56.06    1:38.66        
                  47.56     1:38.66 (51.10)                                        
  4 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR              1:49.91    1:43.06        
                  48.15     1:43.06 (54.91)                                        
  5 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:41.56    1:44.14        
                  49.21     1:44.14 (54.93)                                        
  6 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD              1:48.75    1:44.60        
                  49.56     1:44.60 (55.04)                                        
  7 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              1:41.81    1:46.43        
                  49.30     1:46.43 (57.13)                                        
  8 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    1:48.25        
                  47.82   1:48.25 (1:00.43)                                        
  9 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD              1:50.65    1:53.07        
                  52.12   1:53.07 (1:00.95)                                        
 10 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:53.21        
                  51.46   1:53.21 (1:01.75)                                        
 11 Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AGMV-MR              2:01.23    2:08.58        
                  53.71   2:08.58 (1:14.87)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Laila A         7 Heatwaves-MR         1:57.20    2:14.28        
                1:04.80   2:14.28 (1:09.48)                                        
 -- Medina, Luna               8 Heatwaves-MR         2:03.52    3:03.97        
      Did not finish
                1:11.12   3:03.97 (1:52.85)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 40.54   1/26/2013 Jenna M Pryne, CSD  -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD                49.77      48.64        
  2 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                50.11      48.73        
  3 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD                53.24      49.46        
  4 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR              1:01.58      54.01        
  5 DiGiovanni, Bella M        8 NDAC-MR              1:11.99    1:00.41        
  5 Oremus, Ellie L            8 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:00.41        
  7 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              1:01.53    1:02.14        
 -- Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR                55.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:23.03   1/29/2012 Miya N Vitale, NDAC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:58.89    1:42.03        
                  50.08     1:42.03 (51.95)                                        
  2 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD              1:50.07    1:43.40        
                  50.08     1:43.40 (53.32)                                        
  3 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD              2:00.44    1:50.81        
  4 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    1:55.63        
                  54.86   1:55.63 (1:00.77)                                        
  5 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AGMV-MR              2:20.22    2:00.43        
                  55.41   2:00.43 (1:05.02)                                        
  6 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              2:13.11    2:09.76        
                1:03.05   2:09.76 (1:06.71)                                        
  7 Medina, Luna               8 Heatwaves-MR         2:16.10    2:16.28        
                1:06.24   2:16.28 (1:10.04)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 46.84   1/25/2015 Ava L Liu, NYSA -MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                53.80      53.75        
  2 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR              1:04.23      54.56        
  3 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD                59.58      56.39        
  4 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD              1:05.00      59.12        
  5 Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR              1:10.11      59.78        
  6 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR              1:10.88    1:01.77        
  7 Shaw, Jillian G            7 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:03.87        
  8 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AGMV-MR              1:07.36    1:09.47        
  9 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              1:01.55    1:09.62        
 10 Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:15.07        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:43.54   1/26/2013 Kimberly E McCaffrey, PATS -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR              1:57.78    1:59.50        
                  55.65   1:59.50 (1:03.85)                                        
  2 Burdick, Taylor R          8 HAWK-AD              2:12.26    2:03.51        
                  59.30   2:03.51 (1:04.21)                                        
  3 Domitrovits, Emma S        8 HAWK-AD              2:07.56    2:06.44        
                1:00.58   2:06.44 (1:05.86)                                        
  4 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:14.35        
                1:04.61   2:14.35 (1:09.74)                                        
  5 Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    2:30.39        
                1:13.50   2:30.39 (1:16.89)                                        
  6 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              2:15.11    2:32.34        
                1:14.73   2:32.34 (1:17.61)                                        
  7 DiGiovanni, Bella M        8 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:48.34        
                1:23.14   2:48.34 (1:25.20)                                        
 -- Swift, Hayden J            8 NDAC-MR              2:25.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  59.76        DQ (1:04.30)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 40.91   1/29/2017 Bluebell B Quested, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                50.26      56.01        
  2 Medina, Luna               8 Heatwaves-MR         1:13.23    1:25.36        
  3 Hernandez, Laila A         7 Heatwaves-MR         1:06.34    1:25.38        
 -- Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:28.44   1/27/2013 Jenna M Pryne, CSD  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Chloe                8 DVWM-MR              1:49.49    1:45.69        
                  52.86     1:45.69 (52.83)                                        
  2 Birnbaum, Ava L            8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.98        
                  51.41     1:48.98 (57.57)                                        
  3 Schwarz, Juliet B          7 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:53.31        
  4 Blazek, Amelia R           8 NDAC-MR              2:20.85    1:57.14        
                  56.90   1:57.14 (1:00.24)                                        
  5 Boehm, Paige M             8 NDAC-MR              2:10.65    2:04.85        
                1:03.40   2:04.85 (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Shaw, Jillian G            7 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:00.09        DQ (1:04.79)                                        
 -- Phillips, Scarlett M       6 AGMV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                1:12.29        DQ (1:19.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 28.38   1/25/2014 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                32.18      31.36        
  2 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD                31.61      32.35        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                33.78      33.54        
  4 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                33.22      33.62        
  5 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                33.69      34.04        
  6 Saunders, Molly A         10 HAWK-AD                33.70      34.99        
  7 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      34.28      35.99        
  8 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                36.00      36.03        
  9 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR                35.21      36.22        
 10 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR                35.59      36.85        
 11 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                37.29      36.95        
 12 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                37.39      36.96        
 13 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                36.93      37.30        
 14 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR                35.98      37.70        
 15 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                35.86      37.95        
 16 Murphy, Ella R            10 HAWK-AD                41.54      38.02        
 17 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                38.14      38.28        
 18 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                38.64      38.51        
 19 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                39.81      39.77        
 20 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                41.89      39.87        
 21 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                39.77      40.60        
 22 Vondra, Sarah E           10 HAWK-AD                42.28      41.70        
 23 Jeon, Chloe J              9 HVD-MR                 39.41      41.71        
 24 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD                48.26      44.60        
 25 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                47.28      44.79        
 26 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD                44.40      45.32        
 27 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                49.24      48.20        
 28 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.09      49.92        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.66   1/26/2014 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              1:11.27    1:10.85        
                  34.24     1:10.85 (36.61)                                        
  2 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:13.08    1:10.89        
                  34.69     1:10.89 (36.20)                                        
  3 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR               1:13.99    1:13.54        
                  35.03     1:13.54 (38.51)                                        
  4 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              1:24.02    1:14.89        
                  35.84     1:14.89 (39.05)                                        
  5 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR              1:17.43    1:16.60        
                  35.24     1:16.60 (41.36)                                        
  6 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:15.72    1:16.77        
                  36.95     1:16.77 (39.82)                                        
  7 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD              1:23.13    1:16.91        
                  37.30     1:16.91 (39.61)                                        
  8 Saunders, Molly A         10 HAWK-AD              1:18.88    1:18.03        
                  37.16     1:18.03 (40.87)                                        
  9 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:22.78    1:21.82        
                  38.32     1:21.82 (43.50)                                        
 10 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR              1:21.04    1:22.10        
                  39.85     1:22.10 (42.25)                                        
 11 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:25.19    1:23.73        
                  39.85     1:23.73 (43.88)                                        
 12 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:34.56    1:24.51        
                  39.48     1:24.51 (45.03)                                        
 13 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR              1:27.05    1:27.40        
                  40.80     1:27.40 (46.60)                                        
 14 Murphy, Ella R            10 HAWK-AD              1:40.25    1:30.11        
                  42.72     1:30.11 (47.39)                                        
 15 Vondra, Sarah E           10 HAWK-AD              1:55.00    1:31.81        
                  44.45     1:31.81 (47.36)                                        
 16 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:29.19    1:31.86        
                  41.82     1:31.86 (50.04)                                        
 17 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:30.94    1:32.53        
                  42.79     1:32.53 (49.74)                                        
 18 Brassard, Ella B           9 HAWK-AD              2:16.76    1:32.71        
                  43.99     1:32.71 (48.72)                                        
 19 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:36.91    1:32.91        
                  42.87     1:32.91 (50.04)                                        
 20 Serrano, Claire E          9 HAWK-AD              1:49.08    1:40.06        
                  47.16     1:40.06 (52.90)                                        
 21 Jutt, Anna E              10 PATS-MR              1:36.11    1:40.41        
                  47.64     1:40.41 (52.77)                                        
 22 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR         1:43.49    1:42.90        
                  48.15     1:42.90 (54.75)                                        
 23 Shao, Kristie Y            9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:44.44        
                  49.12     1:44.44 (55.32)                                        
 24 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              1:49.16    1:45.69        
                  48.30     1:45.69 (57.39)                                        
 25 Hernandez, Sofia S         9 Heatwaves-MR         1:50.41    1:45.97        
                  49.54     1:45.97 (56.43)                                        
 26 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD              1:45.83    1:49.07        
                  50.68     1:49.07 (58.39)                                        
 27 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              1:41.06    1:50.88        
                  53.42     1:50.88 (57.46)                                        
 28 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              2:27.43    1:53.90        
                  51.73   1:53.90 (1:02.17)                                        
 29 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:55.38        
                  54.01   1:55.38 (1:01.37)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.33   1/24/2015 Jenna M Pryne, NYSA -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD                38.28      36.70        
  2 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                39.26      39.19        
  3 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.71      39.52        
  4 Saunders, Molly A         10 HAWK-AD                40.18      39.93        
  5 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                39.40      40.00        
  6 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                41.29      40.76        
  7 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                39.96      41.03        
  8 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR                46.78      41.17        
  9 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                41.89      41.97        
 10 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD                44.47      42.24        
 11 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                43.76      42.96        
 12 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR                43.73      43.06        
 13 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                43.68      43.54        
 14 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD                42.73      43.89        
 15 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR                43.51      44.29        
 16 Jeon, Chloe J              9 HVD-MR                 48.88      44.69        
 17 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                44.70      44.76        
 18 Murphy, Ella R            10 HAWK-AD                47.08      45.45        
 19 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                48.99      45.94        
 20 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                48.37      46.73        
 21 Vondra, Sarah E           10 HAWK-AD                50.28      46.94        
 22 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      50.33      47.23        
 23 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                45.90      48.04        
 24 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                53.91      49.41        
 25 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD                52.12      50.69        
 26 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      51.19        
 27 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD                51.21      51.94        
 28 Morris, Leila M            9 MWDA-MR                55.17      54.47        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:15.23   1/29/2017 Rowan E VanWormer, RFAC -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:25.11    1:24.16        
                  41.47     1:24.16 (42.69)                                        
  2 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:31.17    1:25.67        
                  42.43     1:25.67 (43.24)                                        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:30.00    1:25.76        
                  41.91     1:25.76 (43.85)                                        
  4 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:25.30    1:25.86        
                  40.77     1:25.86 (45.09)                                        
  5 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:30.09    1:29.78        
                  43.19     1:29.78 (46.59)                                        
  6 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:32.12    1:29.86        
                  43.20     1:29.86 (46.66)                                        
  7 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR              1:28.08    1:32.65        
  8 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD              1:32.77    1:33.51        
                  44.72     1:33.51 (48.79)                                        
  9 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:36.77    1:35.91        
                  47.53     1:35.91 (48.38)                                        
 10 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:46.89    1:38.18        
                  47.17     1:38.18 (51.01)                                        
 11 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:36.64    1:38.75        
                  46.16     1:38.75 (52.59)                                        
 12 Murphy, Ella R            10 HAWK-AD              1:48.80    1:38.98        
                  48.63     1:38.98 (50.35)                                        
 13 Casucci, Kira E            9 HVD-MR               1:34.44    1:40.33        
 14 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR              1:42.43    1:41.37        
                  50.34     1:41.37 (51.03)                                        
 15 Shao, Kristie Y            9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.61        
                  52.70     1:48.61 (55.91)                                        
 16 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              1:50.00    1:49.63        
 17 Brassard, Ella B           9 HAWK-AD              2:55.00    1:50.90        
                  54.38     1:50.90 (56.52)                                        
 18 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD              1:48.27    1:51.65        
                  54.36     1:51.65 (57.29)                                        
 19 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR              2:02.45    1:52.66        
                  53.66     1:52.66 (59.00)                                        
 20 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:54.76        
                  55.99     1:54.76 (58.77)                                        
 21 Serrano, Claire E          9 HAWK-AD              1:45.00    1:55.09        
                  55.89     1:55.09 (59.20)                                        
 22 Ault Nolan, Sunday M       9 NDAC-MR              2:22.11    2:07.94        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 34.72   1/30/2011 Katelyn K Walsh, MSC  -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD                40.65      42.70        
  2 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR                44.29      43.88        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                47.77      45.64        
  4 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR                49.80      46.59        
  5 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR                49.54      46.99        
  6 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD                47.12      47.84        
  7 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR                51.17      49.47        
  8 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                52.75      49.89        
  9 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR                 49.30      50.06        
 10 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR                51.25      51.35        
 11 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR                53.47      52.20        
 12 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD                50.96      52.23        
 13 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                51.28      53.57        
 14 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.84      53.96        
 15 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                58.57      54.75        
 16 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                53.62      55.12        
 17 Vondra, Sarah E           10 HAWK-AD                57.41      56.74        
 18 Jutt, Anna E              10 PATS-MR              1:00.91      59.39        
 19 Brassard, Ella B           9 HAWK-AD              1:09.04    1:00.75        
 20 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                57.66    1:01.34        
 21 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD                56.50    1:02.47        
 22 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              1:06.42    1:09.43        
 -- Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:18.90   1/29/2011 Katelyn K Walsh, MSC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD              1:36.47    1:29.17        
                  43.71     1:29.17 (45.46)                                        
  2 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              1:29.96    1:35.75        
                  44.07     1:35.75 (51.68)                                        
  3 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              1:45.75    1:39.61        
                  47.63     1:39.61 (51.98)                                        
  4 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:43.48    1:40.38        
                  49.26     1:40.38 (51.12)                                        
  5 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:36.23    1:41.86        
                  46.84     1:41.86 (55.02)                                        
  6 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:42.90    1:42.08        
                  47.11     1:42.08 (54.97)                                        
  7 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR              1:44.14    1:44.91        
                  49.99     1:44.91 (54.92)                                        
  8 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:49.53    1:45.37        
                  49.91     1:45.37 (55.46)                                        
  9 Saunders, Molly A         10 HAWK-AD              1:52.75    1:45.64        
                  50.98     1:45.64 (54.66)                                        
 10 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.21    1:45.66        
                  50.67     1:45.66 (54.99)                                        
 11 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD              1:42.97    1:46.58        
                  50.32     1:46.58 (56.26)                                        
 12 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:49.02        
                  52.34     1:49.02 (56.68)                                        
 13 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:50.37    1:49.61        
                  51.89     1:49.61 (57.72)                                        
 14 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR              1:55.21    1:50.47        
                  53.06     1:50.47 (57.41)                                        
 15 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:53.53    1:51.25        
                  53.80     1:51.25 (57.45)                                        
 16 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD              1:48.40    1:54.19        
                  55.30     1:54.19 (58.89)                                        
 17 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.24    1:54.99        
                  53.80   1:54.99 (1:01.19)                                        
 18 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              2:00.73    1:55.93        
                  56.86     1:55.93 (59.07)                                        
 19 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:56.89        
                  55.81   1:56.89 (1:01.08)                                        
 20 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              2:01.51    1:58.14        
                  54.82   1:58.14 (1:03.32)                                        
 21 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:07.31        
                1:01.49   2:07.31 (1:05.82)                                        
 22 Jeon, Chloe J              9 HVD-MR               2:06.88    2:07.82        
                1:02.57   2:07.82 (1:05.25)                                        
 23 Bieszad, Taylor A         10 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    2:16.07        
                1:05.04   2:16.07 (1:11.03)                                        
 24 Bieszad, Jenna G           9 HAWK-AD              2:20.00    2:22.87        
                1:06.56   2:22.87 (1:16.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 31.42   1/25/2015 Jenna M Pryne, NYSA -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD                35.51      34.40        
  2 Foote, Brianna R          10 AGMV-MR                36.08      35.08        
  3 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                38.92      39.06        
  4 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                42.34      40.44        
  5 Saunders, Molly A         10 HAWK-AD                39.57      41.48        
  6 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD                38.93      41.70        
  7 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                40.05      42.83        
  8 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR                 45.28      43.19        
  9 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                43.44      43.58        
 10 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                43.90      44.26        
 11 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR                43.29      45.19        
 12 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.41      45.31        
 13 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD                48.64      46.08        
 14 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                52.94      46.77        
 15 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                46.31      46.91        
 16 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                46.86      47.42        
 17 Casucci, Kira E            9 HVD-MR                 44.71      47.49        
 18 Jutt, Anna E              10 PATS-MR                50.30      47.69        
 19 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                   NT      53.59        
 20 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR           57.48      55.91        
 21 Hernandez, Sofia S         9 Heatwaves-MR         1:00.32      56.13        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:18.29   1/29/2011 Katelyn K Walsh, MSC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD              1:26.18    1:22.35        
                  39.97     1:22.35 (42.38)                                        
  2 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR              1:29.28    1:31.14        
                  42.00     1:31.14 (49.14)                                        
  3 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:37.39    1:36.22        
                  44.61     1:36.22 (51.61)                                        
  4 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR              1:40.60    1:37.99        
                  45.23     1:37.99 (52.76)                                        
  5 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:42.26    1:41.87        
                  46.03     1:41.87 (55.84)                                        
  6 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:50.55    1:42.00        
  7 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:36.69    1:45.92        
                  48.18     1:45.92 (57.74)                                        
  8 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.38    1:46.16        
                  47.26     1:46.16 (58.90)                                        
  9 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:48.74    1:51.67        
                  52.84     1:51.67 (58.83)                                        
 10 Jeon, Chloe J              9 HVD-MR               1:58.88    2:02.33        
                  54.12   2:02.33 (1:08.21)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:14.49   1/26/2014 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              1:20.44    1:20.58        
                  38.57     1:20.58 (42.01)                                        
  2 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD              1:27.64    1:21.56        
                  38.34     1:21.56 (43.22)                                        
  3 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              1:29.11    1:25.00        
                  38.50     1:25.00 (46.50)                                        
  4 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:27.73    1:25.50        
                  39.74     1:25.50 (45.76)                                        
  5 Tirch, Doriana R           9 HVD-MR               1:28.47    1:26.48        
                  39.05     1:26.48 (47.43)                                        
  6 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:31.18    1:26.81        
                  40.07     1:26.81 (46.74)                                        
  7 Henson, Emma V             9 HVD-MR               1:31.55    1:26.95        
                  39.12     1:26.95 (47.83)                                        
  8 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              1:30.02    1:27.31        
                2:04.68         1:27.31 ( )                                        
  9 Saunders, Molly A         10 HAWK-AD              1:28.43    1:28.54        
                   8.99   1:28.54 (1:19.55)                                        
 10 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:35.51    1:31.93        
                  41.53     1:31.93 (50.40)                                        
 11 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              1:33.33    1:32.23        
                  40.04     1:32.23 (52.19)                                        
 12 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR              1:28.64    1:32.82        
                  41.10     1:32.82 (51.72)                                        
 13 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:35.66    1:34.26        
                  42.66     1:34.26 (51.60)                                        
 14 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:38.30    1:34.35        
                  40.81     1:34.35 (53.54)                                        
 15 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR              1:43.46    1:37.51        
                  46.37     1:37.51 (51.14)                                        
 16 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:37.45    1:37.62        
                  44.71     1:37.62 (52.91)                                        
 17 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD              1:32.15    1:38.57        
                  42.47     1:38.57 (56.10)                                        
 18 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.53    1:39.43        
                  45.60     1:39.43 (53.83)                                        
 19 Murphy, Ella R            10 HAWK-AD              1:47.61    1:42.29        
                  47.54     1:42.29 (54.75)                                        
 20 Gibson, Reagan M           9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:42.56        
                  47.15     1:42.56 (55.41)                                        
 21 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:46.59    1:44.56        
                  46.66     1:44.56 (57.90)                                        
 22 Shao, Kristie Y            9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:45.06        
 23 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR         2:00.52    1:48.97        
 -- Serrano, Claire E          9 HAWK-AD              1:51.06         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Jutt, Anna E              10 PATS-MR              1:50.54         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:43.22   1/26/2013 Jennifer M Gougelmann, PATS -MR            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:12.59    3:02.48        
                  43.35     1:28.39 (45.04)     2:23.78 (55.39)     3:02.48 (38.70)
  2 Button, Molly I           10 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    3:03.57        
                  41.75     1:28.22 (46.47)     2:23.46 (55.24)     3:03.57 (40.11)
  3 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR              3:25.81    3:08.28        
                  43.12     1:32.26 (49.14)     2:28.87 (56.61)     3:08.28 (39.41)
  4 Fuchs, Zoe M              10 AGMV-MR              3:28.03    3:11.57        
                  40.99     1:26.58 (45.59)     2:24.43 (57.85)     3:11.57 (47.14)
  5 Lang, Grace S             10 HAWK-AD              3:25.25    3:23.64        
                  45.55     1:36.29 (50.74)     2:35.60 (59.31)     3:23.64 (48.04)
  6 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD              3:47.57    3:24.97        
                  46.09     1:41.57 (55.48)   2:43.20 (1:01.63)     3:24.97 (41.77)
  7 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              3:20.11    3:27.50        
                  42.51     1:35.56 (53.05)     2:33.59 (58.03)     3:27.50 (53.91)
  8 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              3:29.11    3:27.81        
                  43.61     1:37.78 (54.17)   2:42.44 (1:04.66)     3:27.81 (45.37)
  9 Cimorelli, Kate A         10 NDAC-MR              3:25.11    3:28.97        
                  47.50     1:42.69 (55.19)     2:42.32 (59.63)     3:28.97 (46.65)
 10 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              3:28.63    3:29.48        
                  45.97     1:41.07 (55.10)   2:41.59 (1:00.52)     3:29.48 (47.89)
 -- Kregel, Marina             8 NDAC-MR              4:08.11         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  55.41     1:54.92 (59.51)   3:01.03 (1:06.11)          DQ (53.92)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:08.24   1/29/2012 Patriot Swim Team, PATS                    
                         J Gougelmann, C Jaeger, J Holman, K Quezada       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:17.88    2:23.91        
     1) Sheeley, Alaura A 10            2) Saunders, Molly A 10           
     3) Bonner, Kaitlyn R 10            4) Suchowiecki, Katie M 10        
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:26.22    2:29.21        
     1) Cimorelli, Kate A 10            2) Burger, Laura K 9              
     3) Patierno, Sofia M 10            4) Button, Molly I 10             
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:52.77    3:01.11        
     1) Boehm, Paige M 8                2) Kregel, Marina 8               
     3) Blazek, Amelia R 8              4) Blazek, Catalina W 10          
  4 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'C'                3:04.49    3:20.97        
     1) Domitrovits, Emma S 8           2) Burdick, Taylor R 8            
     3) Serrano, Claire E 9             4) Bieszad, Jenna G 9             
 -- Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'B'                2:48.19         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Murphy, Ella R 10               2) Vondra, Sarah E 10             
     3) Brassard, Ella B 9              4) Lang, Grace S 10               
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:20.34   1/29/2011 MARIST SWIM CLUB, MSC                      
                         J LaRue, K Walsh, J Cohen, E Tang                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:32.59    2:36.72        
     1) Lang, Grace S 10                2) Suchowiecki, Katie M 10        
     3) Sheeley, Alaura A 10            4) Saunders, Molly A 10           
                  44.65     1:27.20 (42.55)     2:03.32 (36.12)     2:36.72 (33.40)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:39.24    2:40.83        
     1) Cimorelli, Kate A 10            2) Burger, Laura K 9              
     3) Schramm, Grace E 9              4) Button, Molly I 10             
                  42.61     1:27.38 (44.77)     2:07.74 (40.36)     2:40.83 (33.09)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'B'                2:59.23    3:14.96        
     1) Murphy, Ella R 10               2) Bieszad, Taylor A 10           
     3) Bonner, Kaitlyn R 10            4) Vondra, Sarah E 10             
                  47.34   1:52.66 (1:05.32)     2:33.41 (40.75)     3:14.96 (41.55)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:00.24    3:18.68        
     1) Kregel, Marina 8                2) Blazek, Catalina W 10          
     3) Sanford, Charley T 10           4) Boehm, Paige M 8               
                  51.89     1:45.99 (54.10)     2:41.59 (55.60)     3:18.68 (37.09)
  5 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'C'                     NT    3:49.64        
     1) Bieszad, Jenna G 9              2) Burdick, Taylor R 8            
     3) Domitrovits, Emma S 8           4) Oremus, Ellie L 8              
                  52.81     1:52.33 (59.52)     2:50.98 (58.65)     3:49.64 (58.66)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 24.95   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.40      27.12        
  2 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 27.08      27.31        
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 29.11      27.99        
  4 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                29.60      29.65        
  5 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                30.40      29.93        
  6 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 30.04      30.08        
  7 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD                30.20      30.46        
  8 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 30.44      30.53        
B - Final
  9 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          31.18      30.63        
 10 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR                31.44      31.07        
 11 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          31.97      31.14        
 12 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          31.97      31.17        
 13 Nguyen, Olivia R          12 HVD-MR                 31.35      31.32        
 14 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                32.11      31.36        
 15 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR                 32.09      31.65        
 16 Domitrovits, Charlee E    12 HAWK-AD                31.23      31.73        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 24.95   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 27.34      27.08 q      
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.84      27.40 q      
  3 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                28.16      27.86 q      
  4 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                27.73      28.04 q      
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 28.57      29.11 q      
  6 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                29.28      29.60 q      
  7 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 30.76      30.04 q      
  8 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD                29.93      30.20 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                29.70      30.40 q      
 10 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 32.47      30.44 q      
 11 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                31.39      30.79 q      
 12 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                32.15      31.07 q      
 13 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          31.71      31.18 q      
 14 Domitrovits, Charlee E    12 HAWK-AD                31.93      31.23 q      
 15 Nguyen, Olivia R          12 HVD-MR                 33.60      31.35 q      
 16 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR                31.45      31.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR          30.90      31.97        
 17 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          31.46      31.97        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR                 32.37      32.09        
 20 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                31.10      32.11        
 21 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          31.56      32.35        
 22 Burdick, Riley E          12 HAWK-AD                32.17     J32.35        
 23 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                31.49      32.39        
 24 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR                33.05      32.47        
 25 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.20      32.70        
 26 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                34.05      32.94        
 27 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                32.78      33.31        
 28 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD                34.47      33.49        
 29 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.33      33.59        
 30 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                31.77      33.61        
 31 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                32.52      33.73        
 32 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 33.73      33.74        
 33 Serrano, Olivia O         11 HAWK-AD                34.75      33.87        
 34 Jarvis, Delaney R         11 HVD-MR                 33.81      33.98        
 35 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                33.90      34.00        
 36 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      12 HAWK-AD                33.47      34.04        
 37 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.32      34.24        
 38 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                35.65      34.34        
 39 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                34.54      34.39        
 40 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                34.85      34.48        
 41 Geisler, Fallon P         12 HAWK-AD                32.58      34.50        
 42 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                32.13      34.65        
 43 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                35.20      34.97        
 44 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       12 HVD-MR                 35.69      35.48        
 45 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                35.18      35.49        
 46 Link, Zoe E               11 AGMV-MR                35.46      36.02        
 47 McSweeney, Sydney E       11 AGMV-MR                38.91      36.14        
 48 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                35.15      36.57        
 49 Jarvis, Emma M            11 HVD-MR                 39.79      37.09        
 50 Ault Nolan, Mckenna M     12 NDAC-MR                35.50      37.46        
 51 Cornine, Mary Cate A       9 Barracudas-MR          39.41      37.70        
 52 Wright, Maeve M           11 AGMV-MR                44.20      37.75        
 53 Boyd, Maddie E            11 NDAC-MR                38.09      38.26        
 54 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR           44.16      40.42        
 55 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR           42.93      42.43        
 56 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR           44.16      42.72        
 -- Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                33.67         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.03   1/26/2014 Fuego V Quezada, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      58.85      59.20        
                  28.53       59.20 (30.67)                                        
  2 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:00.35      59.81        
                  28.82       59.81 (30.99)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:02.71    1:00.41        
                  29.29     1:00.41 (31.12)                                        
  4 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              1:06.57    1:03.06        
                  30.50     1:03.06 (32.56)                                        
  5 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:05.35    1:04.60        
                  30.59     1:04.60 (34.01)                                        
  6 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:07.90    1:05.41        
                  32.07     1:05.41 (33.34)                                        
  7 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:07.72    1:06.00        
                  31.79     1:06.00 (34.21)                                        
  8 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:08.23    1:06.21        
                  31.60     1:06.21 (34.61)                                        
  9 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:05.83    1:06.30        
                  31.49     1:06.30 (34.81)                                        
 10 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:09.89    1:06.50        
                  31.88     1:06.50 (34.62)                                        
 11 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:07.88    1:07.23        
                  32.35     1:07.23 (34.88)                                        
 12 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:10.17    1:08.65        
                  32.77     1:08.65 (35.88)                                        
 13 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:08.79    1:09.10        
                  33.02     1:09.10 (36.08)                                        
 14 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:06.72    1:09.19        
                  32.15     1:09.19 (37.04)                                        
 15 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:10.23    1:09.92        
                  33.65     1:09.92 (36.27)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.03   1/26/2014 Fuego V Quezada, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.60      58.85 q      
                  28.52       58.85 (30.33)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR              1:00.47    1:00.03 q      
                  28.84     1:00.03 (31.19)                                        
  3 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:00.75    1:00.35 q      
                  29.29     1:00.35 (31.06)                                        
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:02.49    1:02.71 q      
                  30.39     1:02.71 (32.32)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:02.90    1:03.27 q      
                  29.83     1:03.27 (33.44)                                        
  6 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:06.15    1:05.35 q      
                  31.54     1:05.35 (33.81)                                        
  7 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:03.19    1:05.83 q      
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)                                        
  8 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              1:05.65    1:06.57 q      
                  31.80     1:06.57 (34.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR              1:04.65    1:06.72 q      
                  30.91     1:06.72 (35.81)                                        
 10 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:06.64    1:07.30 q      
                  32.17     1:07.30 (35.13)                                        
 11 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:08.73    1:07.53 q      
                  32.34     1:07.53 (35.19)                                        
 12 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:06.72    1:07.72 q      
                  32.23     1:07.72 (35.49)                                        
 13 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:09.01    1:07.88 q      
                  32.55     1:07.88 (35.33)                                        
 14 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:10.13    1:07.90 q      
                  31.66     1:07.90 (36.24)                                        
 15 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:08.60    1:08.21 q      
                  33.11     1:08.21 (35.10)                                        
 16 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:08.17    1:08.23 q      
                  31.68     1:08.23 (36.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.34    1:08.79        
                  32.47     1:08.79 (36.32)                                        
 18 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:08.75    1:09.89        
                  33.37     1:09.89 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.39    1:10.17        
                  34.07     1:10.17 (36.10)                                        
 20 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:09.83    1:10.23        
                  33.22     1:10.23 (37.01)                                        
 21 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:07.06    1:10.48        
 22 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:13.09    1:10.67        
                  34.43     1:10.67 (36.24)                                        
 23 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:15.72    1:11.02        
                  33.78     1:11.02 (37.24)                                        
 24 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:09.76    1:11.03        
                  34.46     1:11.03 (36.57)                                        
 25 Burdick, Riley E          12 HAWK-AD              1:18.91    1:14.05        
                  35.10     1:14.05 (38.95)                                        
 26 Holderith, Maggie C       12 DVWM-MR              1:15.48    1:14.45        
                  34.06     1:14.45 (40.39)                                        
 27 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              1:13.52    1:15.42        
                  36.17     1:15.42 (39.25)                                        
 28 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR              1:19.98    1:15.97        
                  35.85     1:15.97 (40.12)                                        
 29 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              1:20.32    1:16.20        
                  36.07     1:16.20 (40.13)                                        
 30 Serrano, Olivia O         11 HAWK-AD              1:26.50    1:16.85        
                  37.18     1:16.85 (39.67)                                        
 31 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       11 HAWK-AD              1:21.94    1:17.20        
                  36.30     1:17.20 (40.90)                                        
 32 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:16.32    1:17.31        
                  36.45     1:17.31 (40.86)                                        
 33 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               1:16.88    1:17.35        
                  35.82     1:17.35 (41.53)                                        
 34 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.74    1:18.09        
                  36.17     1:18.09 (41.92)                                        
 35 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:19.50    1:18.76        
                  38.06     1:18.76 (40.70)                                        
 36 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR              1:18.87    1:19.19        
                  38.29     1:19.19 (40.90)                                        
 37 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.20    1:19.68        
                  38.40     1:19.68 (41.28)                                        
 38 Link, Zoe E               11 AGMV-MR              1:21.94    1:20.73        
                  37.49     1:20.73 (43.24)                                        
 39 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.50    1:21.48        
                  38.82     1:21.48 (42.66)                                        
 40 McSweeney, Sydney E       11 AGMV-MR              1:35.51    1:22.84        
                  39.43     1:22.84 (43.41)                                        
 41 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       12 HVD-MR               1:25.20    1:24.50        
                  39.71     1:24.50 (44.79)                                        
 42 Wright, Maeve M           11 AGMV-MR              1:31.11    1:25.16        
                  41.26     1:25.16 (43.90)                                        
 43 Cornine, Mary Cate A       9 Barracudas-MR        1:27.73    1:25.80        
                  38.42     1:25.80 (47.38)                                        
 44 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.77    1:28.86        
                  41.65     1:28.86 (47.21)                                        
 45 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:38.64    1:38.74        
                  44.34     1:38.74 (54.40)                                        
 46 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR         1:34.66    1:41.40        
                  45.92     1:41.40 (55.48)                                        
 47 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR         1:38.82    1:43.67        
                  46.29     1:43.67 (57.38)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.44   1/23/2016 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               2:16.48    2:12.33        
                  29.95     1:03.20 (33.25)     1:38.19 (34.99)     2:12.33 (34.14)
  2 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              2:23.12    2:20.37        
                  31.45     1:07.26 (35.81)     1:44.37 (37.11)     2:20.37 (36.00)
  3 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              2:24.17    2:22.03        
                  32.79     1:08.20 (35.41)     1:45.66 (37.46)     2:22.03 (36.37)
  4 Kuhn, Isabelle V          12 BB-NJ                2:25.14    2:26.64        
                  34.47     1:11.80 (37.33)     1:49.99 (38.19)     2:26.64 (36.65)
  5 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              2:31.25    2:28.96        
                  34.67     1:12.10 (37.43)     1:51.07 (38.97)     2:28.96 (37.89)
  6 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        2:31.31    2:31.88        
                  34.17     1:13.13 (38.96)     1:53.15 (40.02)     2:31.88 (38.73)
  7 Kebrdle, Emily E          10 BB-NJ                2:31.93    2:32.13        
                  34.97     1:13.72 (38.75)     1:53.21 (39.49)     2:32.13 (38.92)
  8 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              2:38.21    2:33.78        
                  34.24     1:13.48 (39.24)     1:54.28 (40.80)     2:33.78 (39.50)
B - Final
  9 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       11 HAWK-AD              2:55.07    2:53.44        
                  38.30     1:24.06 (45.76)     2:10.30 (46.24)     2:53.44 (43.14)
 10 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              2:58.31    3:00.33        
                  39.80     1:26.57 (46.77)     2:15.28 (48.71)     3:00.33 (45.05)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.44   1/23/2016 Miya N Vitale, PATS -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               2:15.11    2:16.48 q      
                  30.89     1:06.25 (35.36)     1:42.62 (36.37)     2:16.48 (33.86)
  2 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              2:25.85    2:23.12 q      
                  33.01     1:09.49 (36.48)     1:46.99 (37.50)     2:23.12 (36.13)
  3 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              2:18.99    2:24.17 q      
                  33.31     1:10.09 (36.78)     1:47.55 (37.46)     2:24.17 (36.62)
  4 Kuhn, Isabelle V          12 BB-NJ                2:34.69    2:25.14 q      
                  33.84     1:10.69 (36.85)     1:48.59 (37.90)     2:25.14 (36.55)
  5 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              2:26.47    2:31.25 q      
                  35.21     1:13.66 (38.45)     1:52.97 (39.31)     2:31.25 (38.28)
  6 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        2:35.69    2:31.31 q      
                  33.77     1:12.61 (38.84)     1:52.55 (39.94)     2:31.31 (38.76)
  7 Kebrdle, Emily E          10 BB-NJ                2:37.97    2:31.93 q      
                  33.90     1:13.29 (39.39)     1:54.41 (41.12)     2:31.93 (37.52)
  8 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              2:38.61    2:38.21 q      
                  35.89     1:15.69 (39.80)     1:57.52 (41.83)     2:38.21 (40.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              2:52.79    2:49.18 q      
                  39.81     1:22.38 (42.57)     2:06.63 (44.25)     2:49.18 (42.55)
 10 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       11 HAWK-AD              2:48.18    2:55.07 q      
                  37.22     1:21.87 (44.65)   2:55.07 (1:33.20)                    
 11 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              3:00.11    2:58.31 q      
                  38.63     1:23.92 (45.29)     2:11.60 (47.68)     2:58.31 (46.71)
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 28.60   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 32.41      31.52        
  2 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR                31.92      31.82        
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          32.46      32.24        
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 33.25      32.41        
  5 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                35.70      35.48        
  6 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                35.74      35.91        
  7 Syrneva, Dena             12 BB-NJ                  35.68      35.99        
  8 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                35.94      36.07        
B - Final
  9 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                36.09      34.64        
 10 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                37.12      35.89        
 11 Domitrovits, Charlee E    12 HAWK-AD                36.25      36.22        
 12 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                37.00      37.04        
 13 Jakubaszek, Megan H       11 BB-NJ                  37.13      37.31        
 14 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR                37.85      37.59        
 15 Zettler, AvaGrace         11 BB-NJ                  37.15      37.95        
 16 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD                38.03      38.01        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 28.60   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR                32.52      31.92 q      
  2 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 33.32      32.41 q      
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          32.33      32.46 q      
  4 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 33.34      33.25 q      
  5 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                33.34      34.73 q      
  6 Syrneva, Dena             12 BB-NJ                  37.31      35.68 q      
  7 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD                35.09      35.70 q      
  8 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                36.54      35.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                36.03      35.94 q      
 10 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR                36.09      36.09 q      
 11 Domitrovits, Charlee E    12 HAWK-AD                36.26      36.25 q      
 12 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                37.14      36.47 q      
 13 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR                37.05      37.00 q      
 14 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                36.36      37.12 q      
 15 Jakubaszek, Megan H       11 BB-NJ                  37.50      37.13 q      
 16 Zettler, AvaGrace         11 BB-NJ                  39.15      37.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR                38.92      37.85        
 18 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD                39.73      38.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AGMV-MR                36.75      38.05        
 20 D'Antonio, Ava M          11 BB-NJ                  39.74      38.30        
 21 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          37.55      38.55        
 22 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          38.37      39.43        
 23 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       11 HAWK-AD                40.76      39.65        
 24 Fear, Molly               11 BB-NJ                  40.01      39.76        
 25 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR                40.00      39.94        
 26 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                40.57      40.01        
 27 Jakubaszek, Jena T        11 BB-NJ                  40.23      40.22        
 28 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          40.45      40.88        
 29 Jeon, Claire J            11 HVD-MR                 44.02      40.95        
 30 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                43.97      41.34        
 31 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                41.81      41.85        
 32 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                43.14      42.57        
 33 Kozak, Alaina R            9 PATS-MR                44.03      42.84        
 34 Kuhn, Clarissa D          10 BB-NJ                  44.47      42.86        
 35 Geisler, Fallon P         12 HAWK-AD                42.23      43.54        
 35 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                44.75      43.54        
 37 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                43.21      43.82        
 38 Sheshany, Dalya H         12 HAWK-AD                51.82      48.09        
 39 Shao, Kristie Y            9 PATS-MR                48.31      48.81        
 40 Fridman, Anya M            9 PATS-MR                52.72      51.73        
 -- Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                34.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR                47.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR                46.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Gallo, Sophia E           12 HAWK-AD                43.09         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.14   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:08.80    1:07.05        
                  32.52     1:07.05 (34.53)                                        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.45    1:09.14        
                  33.82     1:09.14 (35.32)                                        
  3 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:15.56    1:14.08        
                  35.70     1:14.08 (38.38)                                        
  4 Domitrovits, Charlee E    12 HAWK-AD              1:15.56    1:14.31        
                  36.25     1:14.31 (38.06)                                        
  5 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:16.01    1:15.66        
                  36.01     1:15.66 (39.65)                                        
  6 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD              1:18.18    1:16.41        
                  36.87     1:16.41 (39.54)                                        
  7 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:17.79    1:18.62        
                  37.97     1:18.62 (40.65)                                        
  8 Holderith, Maggie C       12 DVWM-MR              1:21.87    1:24.12        
B - Final
  9 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:24.48    1:22.02        
                  39.07     1:22.02 (42.95)                                        
 10 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:22.61    1:23.08        
                  40.18     1:23.08 (42.90)                                        
 11 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              1:22.41    1:23.90        
 12 Serrano, Olivia O         11 HAWK-AD              1:24.58    1:23.91        
                  40.07     1:23.91 (43.84)                                        
 12 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.27    1:23.91        
                  40.41     1:23.91 (43.50)                                        
 14 Jarvis, Emma M            11 HVD-MR               1:23.17    1:24.21        
                  41.09     1:24.21 (43.12)                                        
 15 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      12 HAWK-AD              1:27.92    1:25.08        
                  42.38     1:25.08 (42.70)                                        
 16 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:28.22    1:31.00        
                  44.08     1:31.00 (46.92)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.14   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.64    1:08.45 q      
                  33.24     1:08.45 (35.21)                                        
  2 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:10.74    1:08.80 q      
                  32.76     1:08.80 (36.04)                                        
  3 Domitrovits, Charlee E    12 HAWK-AD              1:16.52    1:15.56 q      
                  36.82     1:15.56 (38.74)                                        
  3 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:15.14    1:15.56 q      
                  36.70     1:15.56 (38.86)                                        
  5 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:14.53    1:16.01 q      
                  36.46     1:16.01 (39.55)                                        
  6 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR               1:17.53    1:17.79 q      
                  38.13     1:17.79 (39.66)                                        
  7 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD              1:22.13    1:18.18 q      
                  37.77     1:18.18 (40.41)                                        
  8 Holderith, Maggie C       12 DVWM-MR              1:25.61    1:21.87 q      
                  40.14     1:21.87 (41.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR              1:31.01    1:22.41 q      
                  41.01     1:22.41 (41.40)                                        
 10 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:21.57    1:22.61 q      
                  39.62     1:22.61 (42.99)                                        
 11 Jarvis, Emma M            11 HVD-MR               1:33.88    1:23.17 q      
                  40.29     1:23.17 (42.88)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:23.51    1:24.13 q      
                  40.80     1:24.13 (43.33)                                        
 13 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.30    1:24.27 q      
                  40.27     1:24.27 (44.00)                                        
 14 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              1:28.72    1:24.48 q      
                  40.93     1:24.48 (43.55)                                        
 15 Serrano, Olivia O         11 HAWK-AD              1:35.64    1:24.58 q      
                  40.79     1:24.58 (43.79)                                        
 16 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      12 HAWK-AD              1:34.26    1:27.92 q      
                  43.52     1:27.92 (44.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:33.18    1:28.22        
                  42.63     1:28.22 (45.59)                                        
 18 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:44.90    1:29.63        
                  43.96     1:29.63 (45.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ault Nolan, Mckenna M     12 NDAC-MR              1:38.55    1:30.96        
 20 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:31.00    1:31.19        
                  43.94     1:31.19 (47.25)                                        
 21 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:31.27        
                  44.24     1:31.27 (47.03)                                        
 22 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:31.27    1:31.29        
                  44.21     1:31.29 (47.08)                                        
 23 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       11 HAWK-AD              1:34.36    1:32.18        
                  44.50     1:32.18 (47.68)                                        
 24 Boyd, Maddie E            11 NDAC-MR              1:49.54    1:32.84        
                  44.61     1:32.84 (48.23)                                        
 25 McSweeney, Sydney E       11 AGMV-MR              1:47.29    1:38.73        
                  48.00     1:38.73 (50.73)                                        
 26 Gorres, Frankie T         11 NDAC-MR              1:43.99    1:38.78        
                  46.97     1:38.78 (51.81)                                        
 -- Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.49         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  42.34          DQ (45.91)                                        
 -- Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  43.12          DQ (45.02)                                        
 -- Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:17.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.60          DQ (41.26)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.49   1/28/2012 Kendra S Graham, DA   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuhn, Isabelle V          12 BB-NJ                  38.08      36.83        
  2 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                40.83      38.88        
  3 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD                40.04      39.41        
  4 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 39.93      39.92        
  5 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                39.04      39.95        
  6 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR                40.14      40.76        
  7 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AGMV-MR                40.90      40.97        
 -- Syrneva, Dena             12 BB-NJ                  40.00         DQ        
      False start
B - Final
  9 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 41.21      40.62        
 10 Burdick, Riley E          12 HAWK-AD                41.82      42.03        
 11 Zettler, AvaGrace         11 BB-NJ                  42.67      42.64        
 12 D'Antonio, Ava M          11 BB-NJ                  41.30      42.90        
 13 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                42.80      43.26        
 14 Jakubaszek, Megan H       11 BB-NJ                  42.45      43.34        
 15 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                43.55      43.90        
 16 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                43.25      44.73        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.49   1/28/2012 Kendra S Graham, DA   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuhn, Isabelle V          12 BB-NJ                  38.94      38.08 q      
  2 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                38.99      39.04 q      
  3 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR                 42.98      39.93 q      
  4 Syrneva, Dena             12 BB-NJ                  41.61      40.00 q      
  5 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD                41.43      40.04 q      
  6 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR                40.00      40.14 q      
  7 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR                40.05      40.15 q      
  8 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                40.63      40.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AGMV-MR                43.01      40.90 q      
 10 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR                 42.04      41.21 q      
 11 D'Antonio, Ava M          11 BB-NJ                  43.73      41.30 q      
 12 Burdick, Riley E          12 HAWK-AD                42.33      41.82 q      
 13 Jakubaszek, Megan H       11 BB-NJ                  45.93      42.45 q      
 14 Zettler, AvaGrace         11 BB-NJ                  44.94      42.67 q      
 15 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                44.75      42.80 q      
 16 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                44.72      43.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                42.70      43.55        
 18 Domitrovits, Charlee E    12 HAWK-AD                45.98      43.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR                45.51      44.10        
 20 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR                45.58      44.53        
 21 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR                46.70      44.72        
 22 Fear, Molly               11 BB-NJ                  45.11      45.17        
 23 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR                46.21      46.51        
 24 Jakubaszek, Jena T        11 BB-NJ                  46.71      46.61        
 25 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          46.19      46.70        
 26 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                49.16      47.03        
 27 Sheshany, Dalya H         12 HAWK-AD                48.49      47.17        
 28 Jeon, Claire J            11 HVD-MR                 53.39      47.18        
 29 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                48.33      47.23        
 30 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                47.39      47.32        
 31 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                47.79      47.53        
 32 Geisler, Fallon P         12 HAWK-AD                48.84      48.56        
 33 Shao, Kristie Y            9 PATS-MR                   NT      49.73        
 34 Kuhn, Clarissa D          10 BB-NJ                  52.18      50.54        
 35 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                53.37      50.68        
 36 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR                53.47      52.71        
 37 Gallo, Sophia E           12 HAWK-AD                55.79      53.12        
 38 Kozak, Alaina R            9 PATS-MR                55.79      56.05        
 39 Fridman, Anya M            9 PATS-MR                58.94      57.35        
 -- Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                42.87         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:12.54   1/29/2012 Katelyn K Walsh, RFAC -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:24.92    1:21.32        
                  38.05     1:21.32 (43.27)                                        
  2 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              1:26.92    1:23.48        
                  39.92     1:23.48 (43.56)                                        
  3 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR               1:25.60    1:25.45        
                  39.56     1:25.45 (45.89)                                        
  4 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:25.09    1:27.30        
                  39.91     1:27.30 (47.39)                                        
  5 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.94    1:28.27        
                  41.43     1:28.27 (46.84)                                        
  6 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:30.23    1:28.45        
                  41.88     1:28.45 (46.57)                                        
  7 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:29.23    1:30.06        
                  43.21     1:30.06 (46.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:31.61    1:28.22        
                  42.28     1:28.22 (45.94)                                        
 10 Nguyen, Olivia R          12 HVD-MR               1:30.46    1:28.43        
                  42.15     1:28.43 (46.28)                                        
 11 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      12 HAWK-AD              1:30.76    1:30.36        
                  42.52     1:30.36 (47.84)                                        
 12 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR              1:32.91    1:31.61        
                  42.71     1:31.61 (48.90)                                        
 13 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:33.89    1:33.68        
                  44.63     1:33.68 (49.05)                                        
 14 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              1:35.34    1:35.35        
                  44.75     1:35.35 (50.60)                                        
 15 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               1:33.25    1:35.39        
                  44.82     1:35.39 (50.57)                                        
 16 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.40    1:35.64        
                  44.04     1:35.64 (51.60)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:12.54   1/29/2012 Katelyn K Walsh, RFAC -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              1:16.87    1:18.69 q      
                  37.53     1:18.69 (41.16)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR              1:24.19    1:24.65 q      
                  38.84     1:24.65 (45.81)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:22.80    1:24.91 q      
                  40.28     1:24.91 (44.63)                                        
  4 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:23.09    1:24.92 q      
                  39.75     1:24.92 (45.17)                                        
  5 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              1:23.88    1:25.09 q      
                  40.04     1:25.09 (45.05)                                        
  6 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR               1:29.02    1:25.60 q      
                  42.06     1:25.60 (43.54)                                        
  7 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              1:29.37    1:26.92 q      
                  40.99     1:26.92 (45.93)                                        
  8 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.88    1:27.94 q      
                  41.83     1:27.94 (46.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:33.20    1:28.27 q      
                  42.06     1:28.27 (46.21)                                        
 10 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.15    1:29.23 q      
                  42.14     1:29.23 (47.09)                                        
 11 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:27.30    1:30.23 q      
                  43.07     1:30.23 (47.16)                                        
 12 Nguyen, Olivia R          12 HVD-MR               1:33.45    1:30.46 q      
                  42.77     1:30.46 (47.69)                                        
 13 Fontes-Janusz, Tai A      12 HAWK-AD              1:33.54    1:30.76 q      
                  42.64     1:30.76 (48.12)                                        
 14 Boyd, Maddie E            11 NDAC-MR              1:35.15    1:31.52 q      
                  42.65     1:31.52 (48.87)                                        
 15 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:33.93    1:31.61 q      
                  43.27     1:31.61 (48.34)                                        
 16 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR              1:31.13    1:32.91 q      
                  43.94     1:32.91 (48.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR              1:29.08    1:32.94        
                  44.24     1:32.94 (48.70)                                        
 18 Lloyd, Nina               12 HVD-MR               1:33.98    1:33.25        
                  44.18     1:33.25 (49.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.45    1:33.40        
                  43.83     1:33.40 (49.57)                                        
 20 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:33.49    1:33.89        
                  44.51     1:33.89 (49.38)                                        
 21 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:40.68    1:34.65        
                  44.48     1:34.65 (50.17)                                        
 22 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:39.16    1:34.85        
                  44.15     1:34.85 (50.70)                                        
 23 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              1:37.02    1:35.34        
                  44.78     1:35.34 (50.56)                                        
 24 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR              1:39.48    1:35.80        
                  44.26     1:35.80 (51.54)                                        
 25 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:32.77    1:36.50        
                  44.61     1:36.50 (51.89)                                        
 26 Ault Nolan, Mckenna M     12 NDAC-MR              1:41.89    1:39.27        
                  45.64     1:39.27 (53.63)                                        
 27 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:47.12    1:39.67        
                  47.97     1:39.67 (51.70)                                        
 28 Link, Zoe E               11 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:40.95        
                  46.42     1:40.95 (54.53)                                        
 29 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:42.35    1:42.46        
                  48.99     1:42.46 (53.47)                                        
 30 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:49.37    1:43.43        
                  48.04     1:43.43 (55.39)                                        
 31 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        1:42.33    1:45.59        
                  50.60     1:45.59 (54.99)                                        
 32 Geisler, Fallon P         12 HAWK-AD              1:50.15    1:46.56        
                  49.31     1:46.56 (57.25)                                        
 33 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:59.50    1:48.72        
                  51.16     1:48.72 (57.56)                                        
 34 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR              2:03.24    1:49.60        
                  52.53     1:49.60 (57.07)                                        
 35 Wright, Maeve M           11 AGMV-MR              2:10.43    1:50.12        
                  53.06     1:50.12 (57.06)                                        
 36 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR         1:45.23    1:57.87        
                  54.21   1:57.87 (1:03.66)                                        
 -- Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 27.02   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 30.40      29.98        
  2 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                30.97      30.54        
  3 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR                31.53      30.62        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          31.58      31.70        
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 31.45      31.86        
  6 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD                32.68      32.48        
  7 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR                 32.03      32.70        
  8 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                34.39      34.21        
B - Final
  9 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                36.00      34.03        
 10 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          34.49      34.53        
 11 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                35.79      35.14        
 12 Burdick, Riley E          12 HAWK-AD                35.55      35.50        
 13 Domitrovits, Charlee E    12 HAWK-AD                35.80      35.75        
 14 Holderith, Maggie C       12 DVWM-MR                35.13      35.94        
 15 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR                37.45      35.95        
 16 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          35.04      36.36        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 27.02   1/26/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR                29.74      29.83 q      
  2 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 30.45      30.40 q      
  3 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD                30.63      30.97 q      
  4 Ruiz, Anaya               12 DVWM-MR                32.31      31.37 q      
  5 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR                 33.05      31.45 q      
  6 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR                31.84      31.53 q      
  7 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR          30.55      31.58 q      
  8 Sarpong, Afia             11 HVD-MR                 31.91      32.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD                32.32      32.68 q      
 10 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR                33.68      33.72 q      
 11 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR                35.20      34.39 q      
 12 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          34.82      34.49 q      
 13 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR                37.31      34.70 q      
 14 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          34.89      35.04 q      
 15 Holderith, Maggie C       12 DVWM-MR                39.14      35.13 q      
 16 Burdick, Riley E          12 HAWK-AD                35.85      35.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD                36.04      35.79        
 18 Domitrovits, Charlee E    12 HAWK-AD                36.97      35.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Vargas, Alexandra M       12 PBAC-MR                32.89      36.00        
 20 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                35.07      36.20        
 21 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR                37.35      37.45        
 22 Martin, Ashley L          11 PBAC-MR                41.54      37.48        
 23 Jarvis, Cassie D          11 HVD-MR                 39.12      38.05        
 23 DeGeorge, Sadie           10 PBAC-MR                40.42      38.05        
 25 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD                39.64      38.06        
 26 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                40.31      38.30        
 27 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.28      38.47        
 28 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR                36.47      38.55        
 29 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                35.87      39.08        
 30 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          42.93      40.89        
 31 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       11 HAWK-AD                44.02      41.16        
 32 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR          39.33      41.18        
 33 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                43.09      41.33        
 34 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR                41.23      41.48        
 35 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          41.91      41.86        
 36 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR                46.45      42.12        
 37 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                42.63      42.19        
 38 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                42.69      43.04        
 39 Tokarski, Gwyneth A       12 HVD-MR                 53.47      44.33        
 40 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                46.38      44.66        
 41 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR           48.94      48.66        
 42 Jarvis, Delaney R         11 HVD-MR                 51.93      49.05        
 43 Cornine, Mary Cate A       9 Barracudas-MR          48.59      51.56        
 44 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR           47.85      51.90        
 -- Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          46.72         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.80   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:09.75    1:08.36        
                  30.98     1:08.36 (37.38)                                        
  2 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:11.07    1:09.45        
                  31.67     1:09.45 (37.78)                                        
  3 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:11.63    1:12.60        
                  32.78     1:12.60 (39.82)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:16.13    1:16.45        
                  34.65     1:16.45 (41.80)                                        
  5 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:21.81    1:19.15        
  6 Kebrdle, Emily E          10 BB-NJ                1:21.02    1:23.20        
  7 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:24.38    1:24.11        
                  39.11     1:24.11 (45.00)                                        
  8 Burdick, Riley E          12 HAWK-AD              1:24.37    1:26.05        
                  40.02     1:26.05 (46.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AGMV-MR              1:26.23    1:23.93        
                  39.41     1:23.93 (44.52)                                        
 10 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:33.51    1:32.71        
                  40.64     1:32.71 (52.07)                                        
 11 Jeon, Claire J            11 HVD-MR               1:40.12    1:33.51        
                  40.10     1:33.51 (53.41)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.80   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:11.11    1:09.75 q      
                  33.30     1:09.75 (36.45)                                        
  2 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:12.46    1:11.07 q      
                  33.05     1:11.07 (38.02)                                        
  3 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:14.41    1:11.63 q      
                  32.83     1:11.63 (38.80)                                        
  4 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:20.10    1:14.04 q      
                  34.70     1:14.04 (39.34)                                        
  5 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:12.21    1:16.13 q      
                  33.91     1:16.13 (42.22)                                        
  6 Kebrdle, Emily E          10 BB-NJ                1:23.62    1:21.02 q      
                  37.61     1:21.02 (43.41)                                        
  7 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:20.25    1:21.81 q      
  8 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR              1:27.24    1:24.34 q      
                  39.16     1:24.34 (45.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burdick, Riley E          12 HAWK-AD              1:25.57    1:24.37 q      
                  39.66     1:24.37 (44.71)                                        
 10 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              1:25.28    1:24.38 q      
                  40.29     1:24.38 (44.09)                                        
 11 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AGMV-MR              1:23.39    1:26.23 q      
                  39.05     1:26.23 (47.18)                                        
 12 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:35.36    1:33.51 q      
                  40.98     1:33.51 (52.53)                                        
 13 Jeon, Claire J            11 HVD-MR               1:45.63    1:40.12 q      
                  43.67     1:40.12 (56.45)                                        
 14 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:36.92    1:40.47 q      
                  46.09     1:40.47 (54.38)                                        
 15 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:59.94    1:56.69 q      
                  54.53   1:56.69 (1:02.16)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.44   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:09.00    1:08.08        
                  31.35     1:08.08 (36.73)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:11.68    1:08.67        
                  31.78     1:08.67 (36.89)                                        
  3 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:11.25    1:08.85        
                  31.66     1:08.85 (37.19)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.64    1:13.29        
                  32.83     1:13.29 (40.46)                                        
  5 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:15.19    1:14.30        
                  34.60     1:14.30 (39.70)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Isabelle V          12 BB-NJ                1:15.59    1:15.00        
                  34.74     1:15.00 (40.26)                                        
  7 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:15.65    1:16.20        
                  35.22     1:16.20 (40.98)                                        
  8 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:16.45    1:17.37        
                  34.81     1:17.37 (42.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              1:16.96    1:15.51        
                  35.51     1:15.51 (40.00)                                        
 10 Syrneva, Dena             12 BB-NJ                1:17.02    1:16.49        
                  36.21     1:16.49 (40.28)                                        
 11 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR               1:18.32    1:17.01        
                  36.61     1:17.01 (40.40)                                        
 12 Domitrovits, Charlee E    12 HAWK-AD              1:19.53    1:18.16        
                  35.75     1:18.16 (42.41)                                        
 13 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:18.94    1:18.48        
                  38.03     1:18.48 (40.45)                                        
 14 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              1:19.85    1:19.17        
                  37.18     1:19.17 (41.99)                                        
 15 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:21.19    1:20.02        
                  37.70     1:20.02 (42.32)                                        
 16 Kebrdle, Emily E          10 BB-NJ                1:21.15    1:22.45        
                  38.25     1:22.45 (44.20)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.44   1/25/2014 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:11.50    1:09.00 q      
                  31.71     1:09.00 (37.29)                                        
  2 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 PATS-MR              1:14.65    1:11.25 q      
                  32.36     1:11.25 (38.89)                                        
  3 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               1:13.28    1:11.68 q      
                  32.93     1:11.68 (38.75)                                        
  4 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        1:13.15    1:13.64 q      
                  33.63     1:13.64 (40.01)                                        
  5 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              1:15.70    1:15.19 q      
                  34.72     1:15.19 (40.47)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Isabelle V          12 BB-NJ                1:19.40    1:15.59 q      
                  35.51     1:15.59 (40.08)                                        
  7 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:18.70    1:15.65 q      
                  36.25     1:15.65 (39.40)                                        
  8 Lee, Jordan E             12 NDAC-MR              1:18.57    1:15.70 q      
                  34.69     1:15.70 (41.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Napoli, Julia R           11 HAWK-AD              1:18.39    1:16.45 q      
                  34.95     1:16.45 (41.50)                                        
 10 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              1:16.38    1:16.96 q      
                  36.09     1:16.96 (40.87)                                        
 11 Syrneva, Dena             12 BB-NJ                1:18.84    1:17.02 q      
                  35.40     1:17.02 (41.62)                                        
 12 Hannon, Mckenzie E        12 HVD-MR               1:19.29    1:18.32 q      
                  36.79     1:18.32 (41.53)                                        
 13 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:18.98    1:18.44 q      
                  36.99     1:18.44 (41.45)                                        
 14 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:26.28    1:18.94 q      
                  38.17     1:18.94 (40.77)                                        
 15 Domitrovits, Charlee E    12 HAWK-AD              1:22.83    1:19.53 q      
                  36.76     1:19.53 (42.77)                                        
 16 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              1:22.52    1:19.85 q      
                  38.06     1:19.85 (41.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              1:20.56    1:20.30        
                  35.31     1:20.30 (44.99)                                        
 18 Kebrdle, Emily E          10 BB-NJ                1:26.37    1:21.15        
                  37.55     1:21.15 (43.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:20.95    1:21.19        
                  39.40     1:21.19 (41.79)                                        
 20 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:21.96    1:22.02        
                  37.42     1:22.02 (44.60)                                        
 21 D'Antonio, Ava M          11 BB-NJ                1:29.81    1:22.09        
                  38.17     1:22.09 (43.92)                                        
 22 Burdick, Riley E          12 HAWK-AD              1:23.99    1:22.39        
                  38.00     1:22.39 (44.39)                                        
 23 Jakubaszek, Megan H       11 BB-NJ                1:21.73    1:22.65        
                  37.24     1:22.65 (45.41)                                        
 24 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:23.47    1:22.82        
                  37.28     1:22.82 (45.54)                                        
 25 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:36.41    1:23.53        
                  37.44     1:23.53 (46.09)                                        
 26 Otis, Katie M             11 HAWK-AD              1:25.76    1:23.76        
                  37.42     1:23.76 (46.34)                                        
 27 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:22.56    1:23.96        
                  38.69     1:23.96 (45.27)                                        
 28 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       12 AGMV-MR              1:23.11    1:24.30        
                  38.39     1:24.30 (45.91)                                        
 29 Thomas, Mikayla M         11 PATS-MR              1:25.18    1:24.33        
                  39.64     1:24.33 (44.69)                                        
 29 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              1:27.61    1:24.33        
                  37.07     1:24.33 (47.26)                                        
 31 Finnerty, Katherine J     11 AGMV-MR              1:26.66    1:24.62        
                  39.14     1:24.62 (45.48)                                        
 32 Fear, Molly               11 BB-NJ                1:27.46    1:24.69        
                  38.50     1:24.69 (46.19)                                        
 33 Quested, Bluebell B        8 PATS-MR              1:26.34    1:24.86        
                  40.05     1:24.86 (44.81)                                        
 34 Zettler, AvaGrace         11 BB-NJ                1:27.33    1:25.50        
                  39.60     1:25.50 (45.90)                                        
 35 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:30.27    1:26.74        
                  42.30     1:26.74 (44.44)                                        
 36 Spinelli, Bianca C        11 NDAC-MR              1:38.88    1:27.05        
                  40.24     1:27.05 (46.81)                                        
 37 Jakubaszek, Jena T        11 BB-NJ                1:30.03    1:27.81        
                  39.15     1:27.81 (48.66)                                        
 38 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:32.51    1:28.13        
                  41.34     1:28.13 (46.79)                                        
 39 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              1:31.37    1:28.17        
                  41.93     1:28.17 (46.24)                                        
 40 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:35.95    1:28.49        
                  40.94     1:28.49 (47.55)                                        
 41 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      11 NDAC-MR              1:33.67    1:28.67        
                  42.76     1:28.67 (45.91)                                        
 42 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:24.77    1:28.83        
                  41.95     1:28.83 (46.88)                                        
 43 Geisler, Fallon P         12 HAWK-AD              1:31.39    1:29.34        
                  39.26     1:29.34 (50.08)                                        
 44 Prianti, Sophia I         11 PATS-MR              1:29.68    1:29.93        
 45 Lucchesi, Rebecca M       11 HAWK-AD              1:30.38    1:30.27        
                  39.60     1:30.27 (50.67)                                        
 46 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR              1:34.35    1:30.79        
                  42.52     1:30.79 (48.27)                                        
 47 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:30.18    1:32.04        
                  42.95     1:32.04 (49.09)                                        
 48 Kuhn, Clarissa D          10 BB-NJ                1:41.87    1:35.70        
                  44.82     1:35.70 (50.88)                                        
 49 Kozak, Alaina R            9 PATS-MR              1:46.27    1:36.96        
                  43.07     1:36.96 (53.89)                                        
 50 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:44.13    1:37.43        
                  45.32     1:37.43 (52.11)                                        
 51 Gallo, Sophia E           12 HAWK-AD              1:46.57    1:37.73        
                  44.54     1:37.73 (53.19)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:20.06   1/24/2014 Fuego V Quezada, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.18    2:22.22        
                  31.06     1:07.74 (36.68)     1:49.03 (41.29)     2:22.22 (33.19)
  2 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 PBAC-MR              2:28.69    2:31.28        
                  30.73     1:09.38 (38.65)     1:55.12 (45.74)     2:31.28 (36.16)
  3 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:45.96    2:46.95        
                  35.52     1:18.76 (43.24)     2:07.55 (48.79)     2:46.95 (39.40)
  4 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              2:54.56    2:47.17        
                  34.30     1:15.14 (40.84)     2:11.11 (55.97)     2:47.17 (36.06)
  5 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              2:58.80    2:59.09        
                  37.68     1:24.90 (47.22)     2:20.11 (55.21)     2:59.09 (38.98)
  6 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              3:06.57    3:02.72        
                  41.84     1:27.50 (45.66)     2:22.39 (54.89)     3:02.72 (40.33)
  7 Ebner, Jamie M            12 MWDA-MR              3:09.98    3:03.30        
                  38.05     1:21.88 (43.83)     2:21.38 (59.50)     3:03.30 (41.92)
  8 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.59    3:03.40        
                  40.58     1:27.56 (46.98)     2:21.88 (54.32)     3:03.40 (41.52)
  9 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:12.59    3:03.81        
                  43.56     1:31.78 (48.22)     2:25.67 (53.89)     3:03.81 (38.14)
 10 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR              3:15.17    3:03.94        
                  42.77     1:29.74 (46.97)     2:26.03 (56.29)     3:03.94 (37.91)
 11 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              3:39.59    3:06.97        
                  43.10     1:29.26 (46.16)     2:24.35 (55.09)     3:06.97 (42.62)
 12 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              3:14.88    3:07.70        
                  42.13     1:33.54 (51.41)     2:26.70 (53.16)     3:07.70 (41.00)
 13 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:09.36        
                  42.85     1:30.05 (47.20)     2:28.05 (58.00)     3:09.36 (41.31)
 14 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              3:15.55    3:09.91        
                  43.34     1:31.70 (48.36)     2:31.30 (59.60)     3:09.91 (38.61)
 15 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              3:13.43    3:14.02        
                  47.11     1:37.66 (50.55)     2:29.82 (52.16)     3:14.02 (44.20)
 16 Mastandrea, Amanda        11 AGMV-MR              3:23.95    3:15.56        
                  42.45     1:32.75 (50.30)     2:29.63 (56.88)     3:15.56 (45.93)
 17 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              3:23.36    3:18.19        
                  43.82     1:35.85 (52.03)   2:37.43 (1:01.58)     3:18.19 (40.76)
 18 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              3:09.99    3:20.35        
                  43.38     1:35.35 (51.97)   2:36.92 (1:01.57)     3:20.35 (43.43)
 -- Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              3:18.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  42.92     1:31.82 (48.90)     2:30.40 (58.58)          DQ (42.68)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 24.69   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD                25.85      25.77        
  2 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                27.08      26.44        
  3 Keane, Ava K              14 SYS-CT                 27.24      26.47        
  4 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR                27.68      26.94        
  5 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR                27.32      26.97        
  6 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                27.17      27.20        
  7 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD                27.37      27.33        
  8 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR                27.20      27.38        
B - Final
  9 Barone, Erika E           13 SYS-CT                 27.76      27.42        
 10 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR                27.70      27.57        
 11 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR                27.69      27.74        
 12 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR          28.00      27.83        
 13 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD                28.56      27.87        
 14 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR                27.69      27.88        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 24.69   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD                25.34      25.85 q      
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR                26.46      26.49 q      
  3 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                26.62      27.08 q      
  4 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                26.91      27.17 q      
  5 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR                28.10      27.20 q      
  6 Keane, Ava K              14 SYS-CT                 26.85      27.24 q      
  7 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR                26.91      27.32 q      
  8 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD                26.40      27.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juliano, Melissa J        14 SYS-CT                 26.94      27.47 q      
 10 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR                27.21      27.68 q      
 11 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR                27.72      27.69 q      
 11 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR                27.85      27.69 q      
 13 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR                27.83      27.70 q      
 14 Barone, Erika E           13 SYS-CT                 28.01      27.76 q      
 15 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.84      27.92 q      
 16 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR          27.48      28.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR                28.44      28.44        
 18 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD                27.72      28.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR                27.47      28.72        
 19 Leslie, Brynn L           13 SYS-CT                 28.54      28.72        
 21 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.18      28.89        
 22 DiNardo, Phoebe M         13 HVD-MR                 29.57      28.97        
 23 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR                 28.60      29.23        
 24 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR                28.19      29.30        
 25 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR                29.24      29.44        
 26 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR          29.21      29.57        
 27 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.13      29.75        
 28 Aniello, Ivy M            13 PBAC-MR                28.63      29.78        
 28 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR                29.43      29.78        
 30 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR                28.89      30.10        
 31 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR                30.92      30.78        
 32 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR                30.95      30.79        
 33 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  13 HVD-MR                 30.69      30.94        
 34 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  14 PATS-MR                31.58      31.41        
 35 Serrano, Isabelle S       14 HAWK-AD                32.81      31.72        
 36 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR                32.95      32.13        
 37 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD                32.21      33.10        
 38 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD                33.35      33.12        
 39 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR                32.31      33.39        
 40 Henry, Amaya S            14 PATS-MR                   NT      33.93        
 41 Ojeda, Ashley             14 Heatwaves-MR           38.90      34.21        
 42 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 Heatwaves-MR           37.11      34.23        
 43 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR      35.71      34.54        
 44 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR                35.95      34.85        
 45 Florencio-Wain, Alana B   14 HAWK-AD                34.76      35.43        
 46 Massett, Jane H           14 PATS-MR                   NT      36.35        
 47 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR                36.93      36.72        
 48 Baker, Sydney A           13 SYS-CT                 38.72      37.31        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 53.71   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR                56.71      53.99        
                  26.43       53.99 (27.56)                                        
  2 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD                55.94      54.61        
                  26.39       54.61 (28.22)                                        
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                56.12      55.70        
                  26.90       55.70 (28.80)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR                57.78      55.95        
                  26.89       55.95 (29.06)                                        
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD                59.66      58.04        
                  27.80       58.04 (30.24)                                        
  6 Juliano, Melissa J        14 SYS-CT                 59.26      58.78        
                  27.76       58.78 (31.02)                                        
  7 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                59.83      59.29        
                  28.54       59.29 (30.75)                                        
  8 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR                59.72      59.53        
                  28.09       59.53 (31.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Keane, Ava K              14 SYS-CT               1:00.19      58.01        
                  27.91       58.01 (30.10)                                        
 10 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              1:00.17      58.34        
                  28.14       58.34 (30.20)                                        
 11 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:01.46      58.61        
                  27.93       58.61 (30.68)                                        
 12 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:00.30      58.63        
                  27.97       58.63 (30.66)                                        
 13 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              1:01.66      59.58        
                  29.19       59.58 (30.39)                                        
 14 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD              1:00.47      59.65        
                  28.21       59.65 (31.44)                                        
 15 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:00.88    1:00.75        
                  29.40     1:00.75 (31.35)                                        
 16 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:00.94    1:00.84        
                  28.88     1:00.84 (31.96)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 53.71   1/25/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD                54.92      55.94 q      
                  26.71       55.94 (29.23)                                        
  2 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                55.86      56.12 q      
                  26.90       56.12 (29.22)                                        
  3 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR                55.75      56.71 q      
                  27.64       56.71 (29.07)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR                57.10      57.78 q      
                  27.44       57.78 (30.34)                                        
  5 Juliano, Melissa J        14 SYS-CT                 58.55      59.26 q      
                  28.09       59.26 (31.17)                                        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              1:00.49      59.66 q      
                  28.66       59.66 (31.00)                                        
  7 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:00.88      59.72 q      
                  28.39       59.72 (31.33)                                        
  8 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                58.37      59.83 q      
                  28.80       59.83 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR                58.23    1:00.17 q      
                  28.73     1:00.17 (31.44)                                        
 10 Keane, Ava K              14 SYS-CT                 56.91    1:00.19 q      
                  28.75     1:00.19 (31.44)                                        
 11 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:00.32    1:00.30 q      
                  28.76     1:00.30 (31.54)                                        
 12 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:00.43    1:00.32 q      
                  29.51     1:00.32 (30.81)                                        
 13 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD                58.92    1:00.47 q      
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)                                        
 14 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:01.00    1:00.88 q      
                  29.11     1:00.88 (31.77)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:03.24    1:00.94 q      
                  29.55     1:00.94 (31.39)                                        
 16 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:00.21    1:01.16 q      
                  28.91     1:01.16 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:00.55    1:01.46        
                  28.43     1:01.46 (33.03)                                        
 18 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              1:00.17    1:01.66        
                  29.30     1:01.66 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Leslie, Brynn L           13 SYS-CT               1:02.01    1:02.74        
                  30.25     1:02.74 (32.49)                                        
 20 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:04.09    1:02.97        
                  29.51     1:02.97 (33.46)                                        
 21 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              1:00.76    1:03.26        
                  30.38     1:03.26 (32.88)                                        
 22 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:02.30    1:03.43        
                  30.27     1:03.43 (33.16)                                        
 23 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:05.53    1:04.30        
                  31.46     1:04.30 (32.84)                                        
 24 McCarroll, Alora G        14 SYS-CT               1:02.04    1:04.35        
                  30.31     1:04.35 (34.04)                                        
 25 Chen, Amy                 13 HVD-MR               1:05.60    1:04.41        
                  30.97     1:04.41 (33.44)                                        
 26 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.02    1:04.42        
                  29.68     1:04.42 (34.74)                                        
 27 Jacobson, Rory W          13 SYS-CT               1:02.98    1:04.50        
                  31.37     1:04.50 (33.13)                                        
 28 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.70    1:04.93        
                  30.89     1:04.93 (34.04)                                        
 29 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.13    1:05.39        
                  31.30     1:05.39 (34.09)                                        
 30 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              1:03.35    1:05.61        
                  31.57     1:05.61 (34.04)                                        
 31 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:03.13    1:05.96        
                  31.41     1:05.96 (34.55)                                        
 32 Schambach, Emma J         14 SYS-CT               1:05.49    1:07.71        
                  32.73     1:07.71 (34.98)                                        
 33 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.92    1:08.17        
                  31.87     1:08.17 (36.30)                                        
 34 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  14 PATS-MR              1:07.80    1:08.81        
                  33.15     1:08.81 (35.66)                                        
 35 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:08.44    1:09.38        
                  33.50     1:09.38 (35.88)                                        
 36 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  13 HVD-MR               1:21.00    1:10.46        
                  32.28     1:10.46 (38.18)                                        
 37 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:09.40    1:10.65        
                  34.48     1:10.65 (36.17)                                        
 38 Serrano, Isabelle S       14 HAWK-AD              1:11.30    1:10.89        
                  33.99     1:10.89 (36.90)                                        
 39 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:12.44    1:12.89        
                  33.76     1:12.89 (39.13)                                        
 40 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              1:10.57    1:14.00        
                  33.82     1:14.00 (40.18)                                        
 41 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD              1:14.70    1:14.77        
                  36.94     1:14.77 (37.83)                                        
 42 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              1:19.40    1:16.92        
                  37.06     1:16.92 (39.86)                                        
 43 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              1:14.11    1:17.15        
                  35.95     1:17.15 (41.20)                                        
 44 Henry, Amaya S            14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:18.71        
                  37.55     1:18.71 (41.16)                                        
 45 Ojeda, Ashley             14 Heatwaves-MR         1:21.16    1:19.72        
                  38.13     1:19.72 (41.59)                                        
 46 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.60    1:19.95        
                  38.43     1:19.95 (41.52)                                        
 47 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 Heatwaves-MR         1:30.44    1:20.05        
                  37.54     1:20.05 (42.51)                                        
 48 Florencio-Wain, Alana B   14 HAWK-AD              1:22.10    1:21.35        
                  39.62     1:21.35 (41.73)                                        
 49 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              1:25.05    1:22.66        
                  39.11     1:22.66 (43.55)                                        
 50 Baker, Sydney A           13 SYS-CT               1:26.79    1:23.69        
                  39.20     1:23.69 (44.49)                                        
 51 Massett, Jane H           14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:24.36        
                  39.60     1:24.36 (44.76)                                        
 52 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:22.20    1:24.68        
                  40.26     1:24.68 (44.42)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.69   1/24/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              2:01.66    1:59.93        
                  27.69       58.09 (30.40)     1:29.24 (31.15)     1:59.93 (30.69)
  2 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD              2:03.48    2:02.49        
                  28.47       59.11 (30.64)     1:30.76 (31.65)     2:02.49 (31.73)
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:03.31    2:03.02        
                  28.06       58.86 (30.80)     1:30.69 (31.83)     2:03.02 (32.33)
  4 Keane, Ava K              14 SYS-CT               2:07.94    2:03.12        
                  28.47       59.59 (31.12)     1:31.45 (31.86)     2:03.12 (31.67)
  5 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:02.59    2:03.97        
                  28.60       59.86 (31.26)     1:32.89 (33.03)     2:03.97 (31.08)
  6 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:03.39    2:07.42        
                  28.41     1:00.39 (31.98)     1:33.90 (33.51)     2:07.42 (33.52)
  7 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:11.06    2:07.81        
                  28.73     1:00.72 (31.99)     1:34.62 (33.90)     2:07.81 (33.19)
  8 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:08.10    2:10.27        
                  29.51     1:02.67 (33.16)     1:36.53 (33.86)     2:10.27 (33.74)
B - Final
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              2:11.11    2:08.98        
                  29.79     1:03.37 (33.58)     1:36.99 (33.62)     2:08.98 (31.99)
 10 Juliano, Melissa J        14 SYS-CT               2:15.16    2:11.22        
                  30.40     1:04.12 (33.72)     1:37.77 (33.65)     2:11.22 (33.45)
 11 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              2:17.91    2:11.94        
                  30.90     1:04.50 (33.60)     1:38.70 (34.20)     2:11.94 (33.24)
 12 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              2:11.12    2:12.08        
                  30.04     1:03.23 (33.19)     1:38.24 (35.01)     2:12.08 (33.84)
 13 Hoffer, Rebecca C         13 BB-NJ                2:14.36    2:12.94        
                  30.27     1:03.97 (33.70)     1:38.88 (34.91)     2:12.94 (34.06)
 14 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              2:12.22    2:14.17        
                  29.85     1:03.45 (33.60)     1:38.69 (35.24)     2:14.17 (35.48)
 15 Leslie, Brynn L           13 SYS-CT               2:15.19    2:14.75        
                  30.84     1:05.07 (34.23)     1:40.41 (35.34)     2:14.75 (34.34)
 16 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:24.65    2:21.99        
                  31.34     1:07.47 (36.13)     1:45.54 (38.07)     2:21.99 (36.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.69   1/24/2015 Jillian J Cudney, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              1:59.57    2:01.66 q      
                  28.20       59.03 (30.83)     1:30.75 (31.72)     2:01.66 (30.91)
  2 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:02.76    2:02.59 q      
                  28.21       59.92 (31.71)     1:31.76 (31.84)     2:02.59 (30.83)
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:07.46    2:03.31 q      
                  28.29       59.57 (31.28)     1:31.57 (32.00)     2:03.31 (31.74)
  4 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:01.81    2:03.39 q      
                  28.15       59.20 (31.05)     1:31.37 (32.17)     2:03.39 (32.02)
  5 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD              2:06.43    2:03.48 q      
                  28.63       59.74 (31.11)     1:31.99 (32.25)     2:03.48 (31.49)
  6 Keane, Ava K              14 SYS-CT               2:07.93    2:07.94 q      
                  29.51     1:02.34 (32.83)     1:35.31 (32.97)     2:07.94 (32.63)
  7 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:08.20    2:08.10 q      
                  28.72     1:01.49 (32.77)     1:35.48 (33.99)     2:08.10 (32.62)
  8 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:09.60    2:11.06 q      
                  29.35     1:02.61 (33.26)     1:37.57 (34.96)     2:11.06 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              2:08.28    2:11.11 q      
                  30.02     1:03.92 (33.90)     1:38.33 (34.41)     2:11.11 (32.78)
 10 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:11.12 q      
                  30.61     1:03.77 (33.16)     1:38.43 (34.66)     2:11.12 (32.69)
 11 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              2:10.54    2:12.22 q      
                  28.84     1:01.44 (32.60)     1:36.63 (35.19)     2:12.22 (35.59)
 12 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              2:09.79    2:13.39 q      
                  29.78     1:03.57 (33.79)     1:38.68 (35.11)     2:13.39 (34.71)
 13 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              2:13.60    2:13.97 q      
                  30.68     1:04.83 (34.15)     1:40.09 (35.26)     2:13.97 (33.88)
 14 Hoffer, Rebecca C         13 BB-NJ                2:20.03    2:14.36 q      
                  31.27     1:05.63 (34.36)     1:40.79 (35.16)     2:14.36 (33.57)
 15 Juliano, Melissa J        14 SYS-CT               2:16.10    2:15.16 q      
                  31.37     1:06.01 (34.64)     1:40.67 (34.66)     2:15.16 (34.49)
 16 Leslie, Brynn L           13 SYS-CT               2:18.31    2:15.19 q      
                  31.10     1:05.67 (34.57)     1:41.52 (35.85)     2:15.19 (33.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              2:11.87    2:17.91        
                  31.38     1:06.68 (35.30)     1:42.70 (36.02)     2:17.91 (35.21)
 18 Chen, Amy                 13 HVD-MR               2:23.56    2:22.75        
                  31.34     1:06.39 (35.05)     1:43.74 (37.35)     2:22.75 (39.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schambach, Emma J         14 SYS-CT               2:20.05    2:24.25        
                  33.04     1:09.72 (36.68)     1:47.65 (37.93)     2:24.25 (36.60)
 20 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              2:20.76    2:24.30        
                  32.39     1:09.35 (36.96)     1:47.25 (37.90)     2:24.30 (37.05)
 21 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:24.35    2:24.65        
                  31.47     1:08.63 (37.16)     1:48.16 (39.53)     2:24.65 (36.49)
 22 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:21.40    2:26.18        
                  32.25     1:09.96 (37.71)     1:49.56 (39.60)     2:26.18 (36.62)
 23 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              2:22.52    2:27.02        
                  32.66     1:10.62 (37.96)     1:49.84 (39.22)     2:27.02 (37.18)
 24 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.34    2:27.88        
                  33.36     1:11.66 (38.30)     1:51.02 (39.36)     2:27.88 (36.86)
 25 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              2:25.42    2:27.91        
                  34.71     1:12.21 (37.50)     1:51.14 (38.93)     2:27.91 (36.77)
 26 Harp, Madison D           14 HAWK-AD              2:40.00    2:28.82        
                  33.18     1:11.38 (38.20)     1:50.80 (39.42)     2:28.82 (38.02)
 27 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        2:26.82    2:29.59        
                  33.11     1:10.89 (37.78)     1:50.65 (39.76)     2:29.59 (38.94)
 28 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.57    2:30.10        
                  31.02     1:08.36 (37.34)     1:49.73 (41.37)     2:30.10 (40.37)
 29 Mallory, Marisol P        13 PATS-MR              2:33.71    2:30.24        
                  33.48     1:12.06 (38.58)     1:52.24 (40.18)     2:30.24 (38.00)
 30 Ratynski, Quinn C         14 HAWK-AD              2:28.16    2:30.93        
                  32.40     1:10.67 (38.27)     1:52.47 (41.80)     2:30.93 (38.46)
 31 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.74    2:34.50        
                  33.02     1:12.62 (39.60)     1:54.37 (41.75)     2:34.50 (40.13)
 32 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              2:49.43    2:34.79        
                  35.94     1:15.27 (39.33)     1:56.17 (40.90)     2:34.79 (38.62)
 33 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  13 HVD-MR               2:39.23    2:37.92        
                  34.48     1:13.62 (39.14)     1:55.66 (42.04)     2:37.92 (42.26)
 34 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:38.12        
                  35.59     1:15.88 (40.29)     1:58.06 (42.18)     2:38.12 (40.06)
 35 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               2:31.81    2:38.66        
                  34.42     1:15.13 (40.71)     1:57.44 (42.31)     2:38.66 (41.22)
 36 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  14 PATS-MR              3:22.73    2:40.22        
                  35.72     1:16.57 (40.85)     1:59.60 (43.03)     2:40.22 (40.62)
 37 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              2:35.06    2:41.14        
                  35.16     1:15.77 (40.61)     1:58.47 (42.70)     2:41.14 (42.67)
 38 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              2:38.53    2:44.74        
                  36.35     1:17.26 (40.91)     2:00.67 (43.41)     2:44.74 (44.07)
 39 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD              2:47.34    2:50.41        
                  39.23     1:23.80 (44.57)     2:09.70 (45.90)     2:50.41 (40.71)
 40 Pethic, Kennedy R         13 NDAC-MR              2:49.60    2:52.80        
                  38.94     1:22.67 (43.73)     2:08.00 (45.33)     2:52.80 (44.80)
 41 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              2:51.65    2:53.59        
                  39.31     1:24.18 (44.87)     2:11.19 (47.01)     2:53.59 (42.40)
 42 Flaherty, Megan G         13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:55.89        
                  39.28     1:24.51 (45.23)     2:10.85 (46.34)     2:55.89 (45.04)
 43 Henry, Amaya S            14 PATS-MR                   NT    3:06.81        
                  42.06     1:29.81 (47.75)     2:20.32 (50.51)     3:06.81 (46.49)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:01.84   1/28/2012 Ina M Elcott, RFAC -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              1:02.98      59.44R       
                  29.35       59.44 (30.09)                                        
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              1:03.19    1:01.18        
                  29.68     1:01.18 (31.50)                                        
  3 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        1:01.90    1:02.44        
                  30.50     1:02.44 (31.94)                                        
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              1:04.07    1:03.51        
                  30.76     1:03.51 (32.75)                                        
  5 Juliano, Melissa J        14 SYS-CT               1:06.46    1:04.81        
                  31.08     1:04.81 (33.73)                                        
  6 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              1:06.64    1:05.94        
                  32.16     1:05.94 (33.78)                                        
  7 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              1:07.11    1:07.19        
                  32.66     1:07.19 (34.53)                                        
  8 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:06.79    1:07.41        
                  32.62     1:07.41 (34.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Keane, Ava K              14 SYS-CT               1:08.52    1:05.08        
                  31.26     1:05.08 (33.82)                                        
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              1:08.01    1:05.85        
                  31.84     1:05.85 (34.01)                                        
 11 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD              1:07.46    1:05.89        
                  32.04     1:05.89 (33.85)                                        
 12 Barone, Erika E           13 SYS-CT               1:07.60    1:06.00        
                  32.47     1:06.00 (33.53)                                        
 13 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              1:07.54    1:06.66        
                  32.59     1:06.66 (34.07)                                        
 14 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:10.64    1:10.14        
                  34.09     1:10.14 (36.05)                                        
 15 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:11.28    1:10.15        
                  33.21     1:10.15 (36.94)                                        
 16 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:11.44    1:11.10        
                  33.67     1:11.10 (37.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:01.84   1/28/2012 Ina M Elcott, RFAC -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR          59.91    1:01.90 q      
                  30.18     1:01.90 (31.72)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR                59.58    1:02.98 q      
                  30.24     1:02.98 (32.74)                                        
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              1:01.44    1:03.19 q      
                  30.30     1:03.19 (32.89)                                        
  4 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              1:06.10    1:04.07 q      
                  30.87     1:04.07 (33.20)                                        
  5 Juliano, Melissa J        14 SYS-CT               1:06.22    1:06.46 q      
                  31.80     1:06.46 (34.66)                                        
  6 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              1:06.32    1:06.64 q      
                  32.40     1:06.64 (34.24)                                        
  7 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:05.17    1:06.79 q      
                  32.38     1:06.79 (34.41)                                        
  8 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              1:06.39    1:07.11 q      
                  32.74     1:07.11 (34.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD              1:05.81    1:07.46 q      
                  32.61     1:07.46 (34.85)                                        
 10 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              1:06.77    1:07.54 q      
                  32.84     1:07.54 (34.70)                                        
 11 Barone, Erika E           13 SYS-CT               1:09.46    1:07.60 q      
                  33.24     1:07.60 (34.36)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              1:06.82    1:08.01 q      
                  33.23     1:08.01 (34.78)                                        
 13 Keane, Ava K              14 SYS-CT               1:09.07    1:08.52 q      
                  33.20     1:08.52 (35.32)                                        
 14 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:08.69    1:10.30 q      
                  34.26     1:10.30 (36.04)                                        
 15 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              1:10.11    1:10.64 q      
                  34.22     1:10.64 (36.42)                                        
 16 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:10.05    1:11.28 q      
                  34.14     1:11.28 (37.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:11.38    1:11.44        
                  34.43     1:11.44 (37.01)                                        
 18 Leslie, Brynn L           13 SYS-CT               1:12.36    1:12.01        
                  35.29     1:12.01 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.56    1:12.26        
                  34.57     1:12.26 (37.69)                                        
 20 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              1:10.98    1:12.78        
                  35.48     1:12.78 (37.30)                                        
 21 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:10.47    1:12.86        
                  35.15     1:12.86 (37.71)                                        
 22 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              1:11.56    1:13.15        
                  35.70     1:13.15 (37.45)                                        
 23 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:15.20    1:13.18        
                  35.40     1:13.18 (37.78)                                        
 24 McCarroll, Alora G        14 SYS-CT               1:13.92    1:13.38        
                  35.47     1:13.38 (37.91)                                        
 25 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:12.81    1:13.57        
                  36.54     1:13.57 (37.03)                                        
 26 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.94    1:13.81        
                  36.21     1:13.81 (37.60)                                        
 27 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:14.75    1:14.14        
                  35.59     1:14.14 (38.55)                                        
 28 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:13.95    1:14.97        
                  36.58     1:14.97 (38.39)                                        
 29 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.37    1:15.28        
                  36.31     1:15.28 (38.97)                                        
 30 Mallory, Marisol P        13 PATS-MR              1:20.11    1:15.42        
                  37.28     1:15.42 (38.14)                                        
 31 Schambach, Emma J         14 SYS-CT               1:12.21    1:15.57        
                  37.50     1:15.57 (38.07)                                        
 32 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               1:14.32    1:15.64        
                  35.82     1:15.64 (39.82)                                        
 33 Ratynski, Quinn C         14 HAWK-AD              1:14.66    1:15.90        
                  35.72     1:15.90 (40.18)                                        
 34 Harp, Madison D           14 HAWK-AD              1:15.95    1:16.20        
                  36.63     1:16.20 (39.57)                                        
 35 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:16.29        
                  35.69     1:16.29 (40.60)                                        
 36 Hoffer, Rebecca C         13 BB-NJ                1:22.53    1:17.52        
                  37.82     1:17.52 (39.70)                                        
 37 Martone, Maria G          14 PATS-MR              1:24.69    1:19.24        
                  38.61     1:19.24 (40.63)                                        
 38 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:21.33        
                  39.10     1:21.33 (42.23)                                        
 38 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:19.96    1:21.33        
                  39.98     1:21.33 (41.35)                                        
 40 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              1:18.19    1:21.42        
                  39.38     1:21.42 (42.04)                                        
 41 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:20.53    1:21.94        
                  39.70     1:21.94 (42.24)                                        
 42 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:20.66    1:22.06        
                  39.63     1:22.06 (42.43)                                        
 43 Pethic, Kennedy R         13 NDAC-MR              1:22.83    1:24.46        
                  41.18     1:24.46 (43.28)                                        
 44 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:22.93    1:24.70        
                  42.16     1:24.70 (42.54)                                        
 45 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD              1:27.06    1:27.87        
                  43.20     1:27.87 (44.67)                                        
 46 Florencio-Wain, Alana B   14 HAWK-AD              1:36.74    1:30.86        
                  44.22     1:30.86 (46.64)                                        
 47 Henry, Amaya S            14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:32.50        
                  44.02     1:32.50 (48.48)                                        
 48 Baker, Sydney A           13 SYS-CT               1:36.14    1:36.47        
                  46.71     1:36.47 (49.76)                                        
 49 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              1:38.61    1:37.01        
                  47.24     1:37.01 (49.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:12.69   1/24/2016 Mackenzie M Tuttle, AG   -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              2:17.57    2:10.09R       
                  30.18     1:02.78 (32.60)     1:36.33 (33.55)     2:10.09 (33.76)
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:18.79    2:12.32        
                  30.43     1:03.52 (33.09)     1:37.98 (34.46)     2:12.32 (34.34)
  3 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:21.78    2:18.15        
                  32.48     1:07.17 (34.69)     1:43.16 (35.99)     2:18.15 (34.99)
  4 Barone, Erika E           13 SYS-CT               2:24.42    2:18.95        
                  32.54     1:07.83 (35.29)     1:44.06 (36.23)     2:18.95 (34.89)
  5 Juliano, Melissa J        14 SYS-CT               2:25.26    2:23.39        
                  33.33     1:09.06 (35.73)     1:46.32 (37.26)     2:23.39 (37.07)
  6 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:26.25    2:23.61        
                  32.56     1:08.59 (36.03)     1:46.60 (38.01)     2:23.61 (37.01)
  7 Keane, Ava K              14 SYS-CT               2:28.74    2:27.46        
                  33.56     1:10.85 (37.29)     1:49.95 (39.10)     2:27.46 (37.51)
B - Final
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              2:29.91    2:24.37        
                  34.37     1:11.65 (37.28)     1:48.80 (37.15)     2:24.37 (35.57)
 10 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:35.07    2:27.02        
                  34.25     1:11.87 (37.62)     1:50.13 (38.26)     2:27.02 (36.89)
 11 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              2:35.19    2:28.25        
                  34.83     1:12.23 (37.40)     1:51.14 (38.91)     2:28.25 (37.11)
 12 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              2:31.43    2:29.78        
                  34.55     1:11.91 (37.36)     1:51.11 (39.20)     2:29.78 (38.67)
 13 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:29.95    2:30.76        
                  35.76     1:14.39 (38.63)     1:53.49 (39.10)     2:30.76 (37.27)
 14 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:32.87    2:32.14        
                  36.29     1:15.10 (38.81)     1:54.40 (39.30)     2:32.14 (37.74)
 15 Leslie, Brynn L           13 SYS-CT               2:35.20    2:33.63        
                  36.57     1:16.00 (39.43)     1:55.54 (39.54)     2:33.63 (38.09)
 16 Schambach, Emma J         14 SYS-CT               2:33.05    2:35.20        
                  37.09     1:15.76 (38.67)     1:55.92 (40.16)     2:35.20 (39.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:12.69   1/24/2016 Mackenzie M Tuttle, AG   -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              2:08.85    2:17.57 q      
                  32.41     1:07.53 (35.12)     1:42.89 (35.36)     2:17.57 (34.68)
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:14.15    2:18.79 q      
                  32.21     1:07.07 (34.86)     1:43.20 (36.13)     2:18.79 (35.59)
  3 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:20.00    2:21.78 q      
                  32.96     1:08.43 (35.47)     1:45.74 (37.31)     2:21.78 (36.04)
  4 Barone, Erika E           13 SYS-CT               2:24.84    2:24.42 q      
                  34.07     1:10.90 (36.83)     1:48.61 (37.71)     2:24.42 (35.81)
  5 Juliano, Melissa J        14 SYS-CT               2:20.12    2:25.26 q      
                  34.01     1:10.85 (36.84)     1:48.45 (37.60)     2:25.26 (36.81)
  6 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:21.31    2:26.25 q      
                  34.45     1:11.36 (36.91)     1:49.53 (38.17)     2:26.25 (36.72)
  7 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              2:25.03    2:26.75 q      
                  34.61     1:12.53 (37.92)     1:50.62 (38.09)     2:26.75 (36.13)
  8 Keane, Ava K              14 SYS-CT               2:30.81    2:28.74 q      
                  35.00     1:13.01 (38.01)     1:51.25 (38.24)     2:28.74 (37.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              2:23.86    2:29.91 q      
                  34.93     1:13.37 (38.44)     1:52.09 (38.72)     2:29.91 (37.82)
 10 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              2:18.29    2:29.95 q      
                  35.16     1:13.39 (38.23)     1:52.63 (39.24)     2:29.95 (37.32)
 11 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:31.43 q      
                  35.71     1:14.53 (38.82)     1:54.09 (39.56)     2:31.43 (37.34)
 12 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:30.56    2:32.87 q      
                  36.15     1:14.72 (38.57)     1:54.23 (39.51)     2:32.87 (38.64)
 13 Schambach, Emma J         14 SYS-CT               2:33.58    2:33.05 q      
                  36.82     1:15.26 (38.44)     1:54.97 (39.71)     2:33.05 (38.08)
 14 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:30.11    2:35.07 q      
                  37.03     1:17.10 (40.07)     1:56.61 (39.51)     2:35.07 (38.46)
 15 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              2:39.92    2:35.19 q      
                  37.05     1:16.30 (39.25)     1:56.36 (40.06)     2:35.19 (38.83)
 16 Leslie, Brynn L           13 SYS-CT               2:34.94    2:35.20 q      
                  36.91     1:16.30 (39.39)     1:56.85 (40.55)     2:35.20 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:35.06    2:36.17        
                  37.20     1:16.09 (38.89)     1:56.13 (40.04)     2:36.17 (40.04)
 18 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               2:30.88    2:36.88        
                  35.68     1:14.84 (39.16)     1:56.09 (41.25)     2:36.88 (40.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sommer, Stef M            13 AGMV-MR              2:31.96    2:38.80        
                  37.02     1:16.70 (39.68)     1:58.97 (42.27)     2:38.80 (39.83)
 20 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.18    2:39.54        
                  36.70     1:17.48 (40.78)     1:59.16 (41.68)     2:39.54 (40.38)
 21 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              2:52.13    2:52.68        
                  38.92                             2:08.23 ( )     2:52.68 (44.45)
 22 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD              3:10.71    3:04.34        
                  41.87     1:28.96 (47.09)     2:17.72 (48.76)     3:04.34 (46.62)
 -- Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              3:07.13         DQ        
      False start
                  41.02     1:25.72 (44.70)     2:12.52 (46.80)          DQ (44.96)
 -- Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:40.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  46.40     1:39.04 (52.64)     2:34.69 (55.65)          DQ (54.20)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:07.81   1/28/2017 Catherine M Graham, NDAC -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD              1:12.90    1:11.20        
                  34.24     1:11.20 (36.96)                                        
  2 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              1:16.43    1:14.75        
                  35.25     1:14.75 (39.50)                                        
  3 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD              1:13.89    1:14.94        
                  34.71     1:14.94 (40.23)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              1:17.02    1:15.26        
                  35.39     1:15.26 (39.87)                                        
  5 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              1:16.05    1:16.75        
                  36.24     1:16.75 (40.51)                                        
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              1:16.52    1:16.87        
                  35.94     1:16.87 (40.93)                                        
  7 McCarroll, Alora G        14 SYS-CT               1:18.18    1:17.23        
                  36.06     1:17.23 (41.17)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Rory W          13 SYS-CT               1:18.97    1:19.73        
                  37.42     1:19.73 (42.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:20.03    1:17.74        
                  36.56     1:17.74 (41.18)                                        
 10 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              1:21.34    1:19.44        
                  37.65     1:19.44 (41.79)                                        
 11 Barone, Erika E           13 SYS-CT               1:20.85    1:19.85        
                  37.30     1:19.85 (42.55)                                        
 12 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:20.62    1:20.27        
                  38.02     1:20.27 (42.25)                                        
 13 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:22.68    1:22.08        
                  38.49     1:22.08 (43.59)                                        
 14 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.20    1:22.53        
                  38.21     1:22.53 (44.32)                                        
 15 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:23.58    1:22.74        
                  39.08     1:22.74 (43.66)                                        
 16 Ratynski, Quinn C         14 HAWK-AD              1:23.15    1:25.96        
                  40.23     1:25.96 (45.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:07.81   1/28/2017 Catherine M Graham, NDAC -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD              1:11.46    1:12.90 q      
                  34.77     1:12.90 (38.13)                                        
  2 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD              1:12.81    1:13.89 q      
                  33.75     1:13.89 (40.14)                                        
  3 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.05 q      
                  35.61     1:16.05 (40.44)                                        
  4 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              1:17.64    1:16.43 q      
                  36.18     1:16.43 (40.25)                                        
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              1:16.56    1:16.52 q      
                  36.44     1:16.52 (40.08)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              1:15.77    1:17.02 q      
                  36.35     1:17.02 (40.67)                                        
  7 McCarroll, Alora G        14 SYS-CT               1:17.74    1:18.18 q      
                  37.07     1:18.18 (41.11)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Rory W          13 SYS-CT               1:17.95    1:18.97 q      
                  37.37     1:18.97 (41.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:18.57    1:20.03 q      
                  37.61     1:20.03 (42.42)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              1:20.81    1:20.62 q      
                  38.31     1:20.62 (42.31)                                        
 11 Barone, Erika E           13 SYS-CT               1:19.48    1:20.85 q      
                  37.93     1:20.85 (42.92)                                        
 12 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              1:18.16    1:21.34 q      
                  38.06     1:21.34 (43.28)                                        
 13 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.62    1:22.20 q      
                  37.81     1:22.20 (44.39)                                        
 14 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:21.27    1:22.68 q      
                  39.14     1:22.68 (43.54)                                        
 15 Ratynski, Quinn C         14 HAWK-AD              1:18.04    1:23.15 q      
                  38.92     1:23.15 (44.23)                                        
 16 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:22.26    1:23.51 q      
                  39.02     1:23.51 (44.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               1:20.57    1:23.58        
                  39.46     1:23.58 (44.12)                                        
 18 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:21.21    1:23.60        
                  39.20     1:23.60 (44.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Amy                 13 HVD-MR               1:21.50    1:23.77        
                  39.74     1:23.77 (44.03)                                        
 20 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:24.74    1:23.88        
                  40.15     1:23.88 (43.73)                                        
 21 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:27.59    1:25.63        
                  40.65     1:25.63 (44.98)                                        
 22 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:22.50    1:26.82        
                  39.87     1:26.82 (46.95)                                        
 23 Harp, Madison D           14 HAWK-AD              1:25.46    1:26.93        
                  40.96     1:26.93 (45.97)                                        
 24 Mallory, Marisol P        13 PATS-MR              1:27.17    1:29.49        
                  41.98     1:29.49 (47.51)                                        
 25 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.98    1:29.58        
                  41.80     1:29.58 (47.78)                                        
 26 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:29.82    1:31.90        
                  44.51     1:31.90 (47.39)                                        
 27 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  14 PATS-MR              1:32.86    1:32.66        
                  43.32     1:32.66 (49.34)                                        
 28 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.97    1:32.87        
                  43.30     1:32.87 (49.57)                                        
 29 Martone, Maria G          14 PATS-MR              1:36.71    1:35.54        
                  45.03     1:35.54 (50.51)                                        
 30 Cimorelli, Mya E          14 NDAC-MR              1:34.67    1:35.57        
                  45.13     1:35.57 (50.44)                                        
 31 Creech, Ciara E           13 NDAC-MR              1:35.93    1:38.71        
                  46.86     1:38.71 (51.85)                                        
 32 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  13 HVD-MR               1:48.88    1:39.74        
                  46.66     1:39.74 (53.08)                                        
 33 Flaherty, Megan G         13 PATS-MR              1:42.21    1:40.70        
                  47.91     1:40.70 (52.79)                                        
 34 Pethic, Kennedy R         13 NDAC-MR              1:41.62    1:42.41        
                  47.93     1:42.41 (54.48)                                        
 35 Baker, Sydney A           13 SYS-CT               1:43.85    1:42.50        
                  49.81     1:42.50 (52.69)                                        
 36 Henry, Amaya S            14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:04.97        
                  55.80   2:04.97 (1:09.17)                                        
 -- Florencio-Wain, Alana B   14 HAWK-AD              1:46.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.68        DQ (1:00.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:29.22   1/24/2016 Brenna A Hayes, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD              2:43.47    2:43.28        
                  34.42     1:16.39 (41.97)     1:59.87 (43.48)     2:43.28 (43.41)
  2 Jacobson, Rory W          13 SYS-CT               2:45.52    2:43.46        
                  37.71     1:19.52 (41.81)     2:01.86 (42.34)     2:43.46 (41.60)
  3 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:52.87    2:46.21        
                  36.88     1:18.70 (41.82)     2:02.04 (43.34)     2:46.21 (44.17)
  4 McCarroll, Alora G        14 SYS-CT               2:49.55    2:46.60        
                  37.75     1:19.30 (41.55)     2:02.86 (43.56)     2:46.60 (43.74)
  5 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:58.39    2:57.88        
                  40.36     1:25.70 (45.34)     2:12.41 (46.71)     2:57.88 (45.47)
  6 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              2:54.25    2:58.74        
                  37.83     1:23.83 (46.00)     2:11.21 (47.38)     2:58.74 (47.53)
  7 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        3:00.03    3:01.19        
                  39.40     1:26.18 (46.78)     2:14.00 (47.82)     3:01.19 (47.19)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:29.22   1/24/2016 Brenna A Hayes, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD              2:43.68    2:43.47 q      
                  35.41     1:17.01 (41.60)     2:00.54 (43.53)     2:43.47 (42.93)
  2 Jacobson, Rory W          13 SYS-CT               2:44.35    2:45.52 q      
                  37.92     1:20.58 (42.66)     2:03.68 (43.10)     2:45.52 (41.84)
  3 McCarroll, Alora G        14 SYS-CT               2:43.45    2:49.55 q      
                  37.96     1:21.73 (43.77)     2:05.84 (44.11)     2:49.55 (43.71)
  4 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:54.86    2:52.87 q      
                  38.59     1:22.59 (44.00)     2:07.99 (45.40)     2:52.87 (44.88)
  5 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              3:00.30    2:54.25 q      
                  38.39     1:21.71 (43.32)     2:08.32 (46.61)     2:54.25 (45.93)
  6 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:58.39 q      
                  42.36     1:27.11 (44.75)     2:12.70 (45.59)     2:58.39 (45.69)
  7 Chen, Amy                 13 HVD-MR               3:05.88    2:59.56 q      
                  40.31     1:25.63 (45.32)     2:12.05 (46.42)     2:59.56 (47.51)
  8 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        2:55.71    3:00.03 q      
                  39.04     1:24.73 (45.69)     2:12.27 (47.54)     3:00.03 (47.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:59.46    3:01.86 q      
                  42.01     1:27.39 (45.38)     2:14.12 (46.73)     3:01.86 (47.74)
 10 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:36.71    3:32.74 q      
                  45.26     1:40.14 (54.88)     2:38.55 (58.41)     3:32.74 (54.19)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:00.36   1/25/2015 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD              1:00.09      59.25R       
                  27.76       59.25 (31.49)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              1:04.45    1:01.84        
                  29.23     1:01.84 (32.61)                                        
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.82        
                  29.11     1:02.82 (33.71)                                        
  4 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              1:02.68    1:03.38        
                  29.45     1:03.38 (33.93)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              1:05.33    1:04.62        
                  29.47     1:04.62 (35.15)                                        
  6 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              1:07.05    1:05.55        
                  30.94     1:05.55 (34.61)                                        
  7 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:05.90    1:07.11        
                  30.87     1:07.11 (36.24)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Rory W          13 SYS-CT               1:06.36    1:07.52        
                  31.66     1:07.52 (35.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              1:07.36    1:04.53        
                  30.45     1:04.53 (34.08)                                        
 10 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:07.37    1:04.59        
                  29.82     1:04.59 (34.77)                                        
 11 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:08.52    1:06.75        
                  30.95     1:06.75 (35.80)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              1:09.05    1:06.98        
                  31.80     1:06.98 (35.18)                                        
 13 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:11.04    1:08.65        
                  30.63     1:08.65 (38.02)                                        
 14 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:13.85    1:12.43        
                  33.51     1:12.43 (38.92)                                        
 15 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:14.06    1:14.58        
                  33.29     1:14.58 (41.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:00.36   1/25/2015 Christiana M Regenauer, DA   -MR           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD                59.03    1:00.09Rq      
                  28.16     1:00.09 (31.93)                                        
  2 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              1:03.94    1:02.68 q      
                  29.24     1:02.68 (33.44)                                        
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              1:04.81    1:02.96 q      
                  29.48     1:02.96 (33.48)                                        
  4 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              1:00.99    1:04.45 q      
                  30.16     1:04.45 (34.29)                                        
  5 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              1:03.79    1:05.33 q      
                  30.38     1:05.33 (34.95)                                        
  6 Varon, Sophia             13 PATS-MR              1:07.53    1:05.90 q      
                  30.09     1:05.90 (35.81)                                        
  7 Jacobson, Rory W          13 SYS-CT               1:07.73    1:06.36 q      
                  30.77     1:06.36 (35.59)                                        
  8 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              1:04.41    1:07.05 q      
                  31.19     1:07.05 (35.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              1:05.73    1:07.36 q      
                  31.43     1:07.36 (35.93)                                        
 10 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              1:04.19    1:07.37 q      
                  31.02     1:07.37 (36.35)                                        
 11 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              1:07.00    1:08.52 q      
                  31.53     1:08.52 (36.99)                                        
 12 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              1:10.15    1:09.05 q      
                  31.65     1:09.05 (37.40)                                        
 13 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              1:08.17    1:10.05 q      
                  31.79     1:10.05 (38.26)                                        
 14 Beezer, Kristina G        14 MWDA-MR              1:08.97    1:10.58 q      
                  32.34     1:10.58 (38.24)                                        
 15 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              1:10.00    1:11.04 q      
                  32.27     1:11.04 (38.77)                                        
 16 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.30    1:12.32 q      
                  32.87     1:12.32 (39.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barone, Erika E           13 SYS-CT               1:10.83    1:12.33        
                  32.11     1:12.33 (40.22)                                        
 18 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              1:15.82    1:13.85        
                  34.14     1:13.85 (39.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:12.00    1:14.03        
                  33.47     1:14.03 (40.56)                                        
 20 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              1:22.26    1:14.06        
                  33.31     1:14.06 (40.75)                                        
 21 Donnellan, Molly E        14 MWDA-MR              1:13.93    1:14.08        
                  33.45     1:14.08 (40.63)                                        
 22 Aniello, Ivy M            13 PBAC-MR              1:08.15    1:15.83        
                  33.29     1:15.83 (42.54)                                        
 23 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        1:23.89    1:17.11        
                  34.54     1:17.11 (42.57)                                        
 24 Elgayar, Jasmine          14 DVWM-MR              1:19.35    1:19.78        
                  34.70     1:19.78 (45.08)                                        
 25 Schambach, Emma J         14 SYS-CT               1:17.07    1:20.52        
                  37.25     1:20.52 (43.27)                                        
 26 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              1:19.63    1:22.98        
                  38.29     1:22.98 (44.69)                                        
 27 Farrell, Ainsley J        13 NDAC-MR              1:21.18    1:23.05        
                  38.63     1:23.05 (44.42)                                        
 28 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:28.15        
                  40.25     1:28.15 (47.90)                                        
 29 Ojeda, Ashley             14 Heatwaves-MR         1:39.00    1:33.42        
                  42.23     1:33.42 (51.19)                                        
 30 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              1:38.49    1:40.42        
                  45.91     1:40.42 (54.51)                                        
 31 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              1:40.59    1:41.82        
                  44.76     1:41.82 (57.06)                                        
 32 Baker, Sydney A           13 SYS-CT               1:48.42    1:48.35        
 33 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:54.87    1:55.25        
                  53.19   1:55.25 (1:02.06)                                        
 -- Henry, Amaya S            14 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.45        DQ (1:01.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:14.72   1/24/2015 Mia M Leko, SYS  -CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              2:44.02    2:15.26        
                  30.06     1:03.53 (33.47)     1:39.10 (35.57)     2:15.26 (36.16)
  2 Jacobson, Rory W          13 SYS-CT               2:21.53    2:23.80        
                  31.55     1:07.41 (35.86)     1:45.53 (38.12)     2:23.80 (38.27)
  3 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:33.47    2:25.21        
                  30.69     1:06.81 (36.12)     1:45.41 (38.60)     2:25.21 (39.80)
  4 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:31.16    2:25.45        
                  31.04     1:08.21 (37.17)     1:46.82 (38.61)     2:25.45 (38.63)
  5 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:35.82    2:27.29        
                  32.69     1:09.15 (36.46)     1:47.86 (38.71)     2:27.29 (39.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:14.72   1/24/2015 Mia M Leko, SYS  -CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobson, Rory W          13 SYS-CT               2:31.18    2:21.53 q      
                  32.11     1:07.79 (35.68)     1:45.12 (37.33)     2:21.53 (36.41)
  2 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:24.99    2:31.16 q      
                  32.32     1:11.27 (38.95)     1:51.85 (40.58)     2:31.16 (39.31)
  3 Chenski, Emma S           13 PATS-MR              2:30.20    2:33.47 q      
                  31.28     1:08.60 (37.32)     1:50.59 (41.99)     2:33.47 (42.88)
  4 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:22.56    2:35.82 q      
                  34.18     1:13.60 (39.42)     1:54.60 (41.00)     2:35.82 (41.22)
  5 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              2:15.81    2:44.02 q      
                  35.96     1:17.08 (41.12)     2:00.11 (43.03)     2:44.02 (43.91)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:12.61   1/24/2015 Katelyn K Walsh, UN-PA-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD              2:18.13    2:14.60        
                  27.98     1:02.95 (34.97)     1:43.02 (40.07)     2:14.60 (31.58)
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:20.70    2:16.53        
                  29.19     1:01.71 (32.52)     1:44.51 (42.80)     2:16.53 (32.02)
  3 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:22.18    2:18.98        
                  29.43     1:04.50 (35.07)     1:46.45 (41.95)     2:18.98 (32.53)
  4 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:21.81    2:23.64        
                  29.23     1:04.96 (35.73)     1:50.74 (45.78)     2:23.64 (32.90)
  5 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:21.06    2:23.71        
                  30.40     1:05.77 (35.37)     1:50.11 (44.34)     2:23.71 (33.60)
  6 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              2:26.16    2:26.98        
                  30.93     1:09.60 (38.67)     1:53.41 (43.81)     2:26.98 (33.57)
  7 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:24.65    2:27.66        
                  31.42     1:08.80 (37.38)     1:54.99 (46.19)     2:27.66 (32.67)
  8 Jacobson, Rory W          13 SYS-CT               2:26.10    2:28.97        
                  31.58     1:11.09 (39.51)     1:54.73 (43.64)     2:28.97 (34.24)
B - Final
  9 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD              2:30.12    2:23.52        
                  29.07     1:05.98 (36.91)     1:48.98 (43.00)     2:23.52 (34.54)
 10 Barone, Erika E           13 SYS-CT               2:28.74    2:26.51        
                  32.16     1:08.38 (36.22)     1:53.78 (45.40)     2:26.51 (32.73)
 11 Juliano, Melissa J        14 SYS-CT               2:29.00    2:28.11        
                  30.12     1:06.36 (36.24)     1:55.16 (48.80)     2:28.11 (32.95)
 12 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              2:28.07    2:29.36        
                  30.82     1:07.56 (36.74)     1:54.56 (47.00)     2:29.36 (34.80)
 13 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              2:34.86    2:30.48        
                  30.67     1:08.67 (38.00)     1:55.42 (46.75)     2:30.48 (35.06)
 14 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              2:33.35    2:30.66        
                  31.34     1:11.71 (40.37)     1:54.74 (43.03)     2:30.66 (35.92)
 15 McCarroll, Alora G        14 SYS-CT               2:31.11    2:32.00        
                  34.94     1:13.10 (38.16)     1:56.84 (43.74)     2:32.00 (35.16)
 16 Leslie, Brynn L           13 SYS-CT               2:34.66    2:36.85        
                  34.12     1:14.65 (40.53)     2:01.42 (46.77)     2:36.85 (35.43)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:12.61   1/24/2015 Katelyn K Walsh, UN-PA-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD              2:15.78    2:18.13 q      
                  28.24     1:04.74 (36.50)     1:45.73 (40.99)     2:18.13 (32.40)
  2 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              2:16.26    2:20.70 q      
                  29.69     1:03.75 (34.06)     1:47.00 (43.25)     2:20.70 (33.70)
  3 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:26.07    2:21.06 q      
                  30.05     1:05.57 (35.52)     1:49.90 (44.33)     2:21.06 (31.16)
  4 Caceres, Deanna R         14 Barracudas-MR        2:22.71    2:21.81 q      
                  29.18     1:05.91 (36.73)     1:50.27 (44.36)     2:21.81 (31.54)
  5 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR              2:26.10    2:22.18 q      
                  30.03     1:06.60 (36.57)     1:49.27 (42.67)     2:22.18 (32.91)
  6 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              2:28.31    2:24.65 q      
                  30.55     1:07.78 (37.23)     1:52.06 (44.28)     2:24.65 (32.59)
  7 Jacobson, Rory W          13 SYS-CT               2:27.98    2:26.10 q      
                  30.86     1:09.99 (39.13)     1:52.46 (42.47)     2:26.10 (33.64)
  8 Bubel, Valerie M          14 NDAC-MR              2:25.27    2:26.16 q      
                  30.83     1:08.20 (37.37)     1:52.33 (44.13)     2:26.16 (33.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              2:28.97    2:28.07 q      
                  30.57     1:07.56 (36.99)     1:53.68 (46.12)     2:28.07 (34.39)
 10 Barone, Erika E           13 SYS-CT               2:33.27    2:28.74 q      
                  32.37     1:09.82 (37.45)     1:55.31 (45.49)     2:28.74 (33.43)
 11 Juliano, Melissa J        14 SYS-CT               2:33.66    2:29.00 q      
                  30.22     1:06.04 (35.82)     1:54.74 (48.70)     2:29.00 (34.26)
 12 Keane, Ava K              14 SYS-CT               2:28.37    2:29.77 q      
                  33.89     1:11.65 (37.76)     1:57.94 (46.29)     2:29.77 (31.83)
 13 Kassian, Alexandra        14 HAWK-AD              2:24.94    2:30.12 q      
                  30.04     1:08.05 (38.01)     1:52.62 (44.57)     2:30.12 (37.50)
 14 McCarroll, Alora G        14 SYS-CT               2:30.68    2:31.11 q      
                  34.02     1:12.44 (38.42)     1:55.84 (43.40)     2:31.11 (35.27)
 15 Tatusko, Tabitha G        14 PATS-MR              2:35.29    2:33.35 q      
                  31.61     1:12.42 (40.81)     1:56.02 (43.60)     2:33.35 (37.33)
 16 Leslie, Brynn L           13 SYS-CT               2:40.45    2:34.66 q      
                  33.55     1:13.51 (39.96)     2:00.30 (46.79)     2:34.66 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR              2:35.10    2:34.86        
                  32.28     1:11.62 (39.34)     1:58.42 (46.80)     2:34.86 (36.44)
 18 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              2:35.34    2:36.00        
                  30.96     1:10.73 (39.77)     2:01.72 (50.99)     2:36.00 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoffer, Rebecca C         13 BB-NJ                2:48.37    2:38.33        
                  33.23     1:14.89 (41.66)     2:03.56 (48.67)     2:38.33 (34.77)
 20 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        2:36.04    2:38.37        
                  32.52     1:17.55 (45.03)     2:03.52 (45.97)     2:38.37 (34.85)
 21 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR              2:42.66    2:39.84        
                  33.12     1:11.46 (38.34)     2:02.69 (51.23)     2:39.84 (37.15)
 22 Jenkins, Shae K           13 NDAC-MR              2:41.17    2:40.30        
                  32.07     1:11.75 (39.68)     2:01.42 (49.67)     2:40.30 (38.88)
 23 Phillips, Grace M         13 HVD-MR               2:38.68    2:41.53        
                  35.78     1:15.05 (39.27)     2:02.68 (47.63)     2:41.53 (38.85)
 24 Sheerin, Megan N          13 MWDA-MR              2:46.46    2:43.48        
                  35.92     1:15.01 (39.09)     2:09.46 (54.45)     2:43.48 (34.02)
 25 Schambach, Emma J         14 SYS-CT               2:36.85    2:44.07        
                  35.55     1:15.48 (39.93)     2:06.63 (51.15)     2:44.07 (37.44)
 26 Biskup, Colleen G         14 NDAC-MR              2:46.82    2:45.16        
                  33.98     1:16.05 (42.07)     2:07.59 (51.54)     2:45.16 (37.57)
 27 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.09    2:47.94        
                  32.87     1:15.27 (42.40)     2:08.61 (53.34)     2:47.94 (39.33)
 28 Murray, Gaby R            14 HVD-MR               2:52.19    2:56.77        
                  37.32     1:20.01 (42.69)     2:16.83 (56.82)     2:56.77 (39.94)
 29 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.98    2:57.99        
                  39.44     1:21.24 (41.80)     2:17.76 (56.52)     2:57.99 (40.23)
 30 Proscia, Emily            14 MWDA-MR              3:00.89    3:02.04        
                  43.77     1:26.72 (42.95)     2:21.32 (54.60)     3:02.04 (40.72)
 31 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD              3:09.19    3:08.70        
                  43.40     1:29.20 (45.80)     2:25.85 (56.65)     3:08.70 (42.85)
 32 Delligatti, Bella M       14 HAWK-AD              3:15.00    3:17.69        
                  41.23     1:34.90 (53.67)     2:33.62 (58.72)     3:17.69 (44.07)
 33 Baker, Sydney A           13 SYS-CT               3:28.37    3:25.17        
                  51.63     1:41.62 (49.99)   3:25.17 (1:43.55)                    
 -- Martone, Maria G          14 PATS-MR              3:05.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.78     1:26.26 (45.48)     2:23.71 (57.45)          DQ (41.12)
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 23.65   1/24/2016 Caitlin Kelly, AG   -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         16 PATS-MR                24.44      23.80        
  2 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR                25.63      24.94        
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR                25.33      25.02        
  4 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT                 25.74      25.12        
  5 Iizuka, Monica            16 SCAR-NJ                25.61      25.58        
  6 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ                25.76      25.93        
  7 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR                25.83      25.94        
  8 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                25.81      26.16        
B - Final
  9 Santos, Abbie K           16 HAWK-AD                26.16      25.58        
 10 Mudry, Vivian G           14 SYS-CT                 26.34      25.78        
 11 Bernstein, Sarah A        15 SCAR-NJ                25.94      26.13        
 12 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT                 26.54      26.16        
 13 Beretta, Emma             15 SCAR-NJ                26.33      26.67        
 14 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR                27.87      26.69        
 15 Hoffman, Morgan A         15 SCAR-NJ                26.84      27.01        
 16 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD                27.59      27.36        
 
Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 23.65   1/24/2016 Caitlin Kelly, AG   -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         16 PATS-MR                24.22      24.44 q      
  2 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR                25.40      25.33 q      
  3 Iizuka, Monica            16 SCAR-NJ                25.54      25.61 q      
  4 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR                24.06      25.63 q      
  5 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT                 25.31      25.74 q      
  6 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ                25.96      25.76 q      
  7 Pociask, Brooke A         13 NDAC-MR                25.63      25.81 q      
  8 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR                25.15      25.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bernstein, Sarah A        15 SCAR-NJ                25.41      25.94 q      
 10 Santos, Abbie K           16 HAWK-AD                24.37      26.16 q      
 11 Beretta, Emma             15 SCAR-NJ                26.82      26.33 q      
 12 Mudry, Vivian G           14 SYS-CT                 25.21      26.34 q      
 13 Gillis, Gabby H           15 SYS-CT                 25.64      26.45 q      
 14 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT                 25.54      26.54 q      
 15 Hoffman, Morgan A         15 SCAR-NJ                25.57      26.84 q      
 16 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR                26.97      27.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR                 26.60      27.57        
 18 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD                27.14      27.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rosen, Ava B              15 HAWK-AD                26.83      27.79        
 20 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR                26.57      27.87        
 21 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD                27.30      27.90        
 22 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR                28.16      27.97        
 23 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR                27.51      27.99        
 24 Chambers, Chloe E         13 MWDA-MR                28.72      28.37        
 25 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR                 27.81      28.39        
 26 Buckridge, Emma E         20 SYS-CT                 27.52      28.41        
 27 Loughran, Megan R         15 HAWK-AD                26.96      28.50        
 28 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR                 28.01      28.53        
 28 Dillon, Adrienne          15 SYS-CT                 27.50      28.53        
 30 Clasby, Orla R            16 HAWK-AD                29.43      28.61        
 31 Clasby, Maia I            17 HAWK-AD                29.29      28.79        
 32 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR                28.95      28.82        
 33 LaPolt, Josie B           17 HAWK-AD                26.32      28.86        
 34 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR                 27.69      28.87        
 35 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR                29.70      28.96        
 36 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR                28.13      29.09        
 37 Stoddart, Savanna C       15 HAWK-AD                29.13      29.32        
 38 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR                 27.59      29.45        
 39 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD                29.09      29.46        
 40 McCarroll, Alora G        14 SYS-CT                 29.80      29.53        
 41 Dekert, Violetta A        16 PATS-MR                29.48      29.54        
 42 Beamish, Keegan J         15 AGMV-MR                28.91      29.61        
 43 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR                 28.01      29.63        
 44 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR                29.40      29.72        
 45 Cadematori, Sophie J      15 SYS-CT                 29.01      29.73        
 46 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR                 29.03      29.74        
 47 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR                29.16      29.78        
 48 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR                27.46      29.93        
 49 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR                28.79      31.05        
 50 Santoro, Marissa N        15 HVD-MR                 31.00      31.31        
 51 Pietraszka, Sarah G       18 AGMV-MR                32.14      33.26        
 52 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR                 33.08      33.27        
 53 Hemingway, Sue S          15 SYS-CT                 31.87      33.63        
 54 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                32.52      33.78        
 55 Vargas, Victoria N         7 PBAC-MR                50.15    1:05.73        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.68   1/29/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         16 PATS-MR                53.45      51.98        
                  24.71       51.98 (27.27)                                        
  2 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ                55.03      54.16        
                  26.25       54.16 (27.91)                                        
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR                55.72      54.20        
                  25.99       54.20 (28.21)                                        
  4 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT                 56.72      54.43        
                  26.55       54.43 (27.88)                                        
  5 Mudry, Vivian G           14 SYS-CT                 56.26      54.55        
                  26.59       54.55 (27.96)                                        
  6 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ                56.60      55.46        
                  26.88       55.46 (28.58)                                        
  7 Bernstein, Sarah A        15 SCAR-NJ                57.02      56.63        
                  27.13       56.63 (29.50)                                        
  8 Gillis, Gabby H           15 SYS-CT                 56.89      56.93        
                  27.47       56.93 (29.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR                57.10      55.06        
                  26.69       55.06 (28.37)                                        
 10 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR                57.02      56.47        
                  27.19       56.47 (29.28)                                        
 11 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR                58.98      56.71        
                  27.33       56.71 (29.38)                                        
 12 Iizuka, Monica            16 SCAR-NJ                57.11      56.75        
                  27.24       56.75 (29.51)                                        
 13 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT                 57.24      56.76        
                  27.47       56.76 (29.29)                                        
 14 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR                58.45      57.34        
                  27.61       57.34 (29.73)                                        
 15 Hoffman, Morgan A         15 SCAR-NJ                58.33      58.01        
                  27.82       58.01 (30.19)                                        
 16 Beretta, Emma             15 SCAR-NJ                58.70      59.18        
                  28.17       59.18 (31.01)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.68   1/29/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cudney, Jillian J         16 PATS-MR                53.33      53.45 q      
                  25.40       53.45 (28.05)                                        
  2 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ                53.97      55.03 q      
                  26.49       55.03 (28.54)                                        
  3 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR                54.07      55.72 q      
                  26.54       55.72 (29.18)                                        
  4 Mudry, Vivian G           14 SYS-CT                 53.62      56.26 q      
                  27.60       56.26 (28.66)                                        
  5 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ                55.85      56.60 q      
                  27.07       56.60 (29.53)                                        
  6 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT                 54.85      56.72 q      
                  27.51       56.72 (29.21)                                        
  7 Gillis, Gabby H           15 SYS-CT                 55.27      56.89 q      
                  27.59       56.89 (29.30)                                        
  8 Bernstein, Sarah A        15 SCAR-NJ                56.63      57.02 q      
                  27.36       57.02 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR                55.44     J57.02 q      
                  27.48       57.02 (29.54)                                        
 10 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR                54.48      57.10 q      
                  27.41       57.10 (29.69)                                        
 11 Iizuka, Monica            16 SCAR-NJ                56.32      57.11 q      
                  27.52       57.11 (29.59)                                        
 12 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT                 54.25      57.24 q      
                  28.17       57.24 (29.07)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Morgan A         15 SCAR-NJ                55.37      58.33 q      
                  27.94       58.33 (30.39)                                        
 14 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR                56.86      58.45 q      
                  28.05       58.45 (30.40)                                        
 15 Beretta, Emma             15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.55      58.70 q      
                  27.84       58.70 (30.86)                                        
 16 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR                56.63      58.98 q      
                  28.45       58.98 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR                 56.56      59.00        
                  28.68       59.00 (30.32)                                        
 18 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR                59.22      59.77        
                  28.53       59.77 (31.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Santos, Abbie K           16 HAWK-AD                54.77      59.78        
                  28.22       59.78 (31.56)                                        
 20 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:01.22      59.82        
                  28.29       59.82 (31.53)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR                58.25      59.88        
                  28.28       59.88 (31.60)                                        
 22 Mohyla, Aislynn J         15 AGMV-MR                59.01    1:00.32        
                  28.74     1:00.32 (31.58)                                        
 23 Rosen, Ava B              15 HAWK-AD                57.78    1:00.57        
                  29.31     1:00.57 (31.26)                                        
 24 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:00.17    1:01.50        
                  29.45     1:01.50 (32.05)                                        
 25 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR                 59.00    1:01.77        
                  29.36     1:01.77 (32.41)                                        
 26 Ziegler, Kate D           15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.16    1:02.20        
                  29.23     1:02.20 (32.97)                                        
 27 LaPolt, Josie B           17 HAWK-AD                56.00    1:02.28        
                  29.60     1:02.28 (32.68)                                        
 28 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:00.56    1:02.76        
                  29.70     1:02.76 (33.06)                                        
 29 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:03.18    1:02.87        
                  30.39     1:02.87 (32.48)                                        
 30 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR                58.17    1:03.03        
                  29.79     1:03.03 (33.24)                                        
 31 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               1:02.77    1:03.21        
                  30.28     1:03.21 (32.93)                                        
 32 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              1:03.07    1:03.22        
                  30.33     1:03.22 (32.89)                                        
 33 Loughran, Megan R         15 HAWK-AD                59.53    1:03.34        
                  30.49     1:03.34 (32.85)                                        
 34 Dillon, Adrienne          15 SYS-CT               1:02.26    1:03.48        
                  30.56     1:03.48 (32.92)                                        
 34 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR                 59.61    1:03.48        
                  30.78     1:03.48 (32.70)                                        
 36 Dekert, Violetta A        16 PATS-MR              1:03.48    1:03.67        
                  30.14     1:03.67 (33.53)                                        
 37 Swee, Hannah Z            15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.57    1:04.00        
                  30.52     1:04.00 (33.48)                                        
 38 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 PATS-MR              1:00.71    1:04.70        
                  31.29     1:04.70 (33.41)                                        
 39 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR               1:04.51    1:05.32        
                  31.68     1:05.32 (33.64)                                        
 40 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR               1:01.95    1:05.48        
                  31.05     1:05.48 (34.43)                                        
 41 Beamish, Keegan J         15 AGMV-MR              1:01.56    1:05.67        
                  31.46     1:05.67 (34.21)                                        
 42 Burgess, Desiree E        15 PBAC-MR              1:04.67    1:05.71        
                  31.71     1:05.71 (34.00)                                        
 43 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:04.06    1:06.27        
                  31.32     1:06.27 (34.95)                                        
 44 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              1:01.50    1:06.44        
                  32.04     1:06.44 (34.40)                                        
 45 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              1:14.64    1:07.15        
                  31.47     1:07.15 (35.68)                                        
 46 Stoddart, Savanna C       15 HAWK-AD              1:06.20    1:07.46        
                  31.44     1:07.46 (36.02)                                        
 47 Cadematori, Sophie J      15 SYS-CT               1:04.40    1:08.48        
                  32.11     1:08.48 (36.37)                                        
 48 Santoro, Marissa N        15 HVD-MR               1:09.84    1:08.93        
                  32.12     1:08.93 (36.81)                                        
 49 Nguyen, Olivia R          12 HVD-MR               1:15.62    1:10.60        
                  33.75     1:10.60 (36.85)                                        
 50 Hemingway, Sue S          15 SYS-CT               1:06.51    1:12.66        
                  35.03     1:12.66 (37.63)                                        
 51 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               1:12.79    1:12.69        
                  34.54     1:12.69 (38.15)                                        
 52 Pietraszka, Sarah G       18 AGMV-MR              1:09.75    1:13.64        
                  35.07     1:13.64 (38.57)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:52.92   1/28/2017 Caitlin V McNary, SYS  -CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ              1:57.76    1:55.54        
                  26.55       55.61 (29.06)     1:25.56 (29.95)     1:55.54 (29.98)
  2 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT               2:01.32    1:56.55        
                  27.06       56.63 (29.57)     1:26.83 (30.20)     1:56.55 (29.72)
  3 Mudry, Vivian G           14 SYS-CT               2:04.36    1:57.43        
                  27.66       57.18 (29.52)     1:27.73 (30.55)     1:57.43 (29.70)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:03.44    1:58.75        
                  27.22       56.99 (29.77)     1:28.14 (31.15)     1:58.75 (30.61)
  5 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ              2:01.42    2:01.53        
                  27.77       58.29 (30.52)     1:30.05 (31.76)     2:01.53 (31.48)
  6 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT               2:02.09    2:02.65        
                  28.13       58.80 (30.67)     1:30.65 (31.85)     2:02.65 (32.00)
  7 Caceres, Alexandria D     17 Barracudas-MR        2:05.12    2:05.58        
                  28.07       59.64 (31.57)     1:32.60 (32.96)     2:05.58 (32.98)
  8 Buckridge, Emma E         20 SYS-CT               2:05.20    2:05.80        
                  29.29     1:01.37 (32.08)     1:33.95 (32.58)     2:05.80 (31.85)
B - Final
  9 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:05.85    2:03.26        
                  27.97       59.30 (31.33)     1:31.51 (32.21)     2:03.26 (31.75)
 10 Iizuka, Monica            16 SCAR-NJ              2:06.52    2:05.53        
                  28.11       59.79 (31.68)     1:32.77 (32.98)     2:05.53 (32.76)
 11 Gillis, Gabby H           15 SYS-CT               2:06.69    2:05.73        
                  28.87     1:00.65 (31.78)     1:33.63 (32.98)     2:05.73 (32.10)
 12 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:06.43    2:05.83        
                  28.13     1:00.18 (32.05)     1:33.86 (33.68)     2:05.83 (31.97)
 13 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              2:08.56    2:06.61        
                  28.52     1:00.75 (32.23)     1:34.08 (33.33)     2:06.61 (32.53)
 14 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              2:08.24    2:08.81        
                  30.06     1:02.68 (32.62)     1:36.21 (33.53)     2:08.81 (32.60)
 15 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              2:08.43    2:09.05        
                  29.19     1:02.16 (32.97)     1:36.87 (34.71)     2:09.05 (32.18)
 16 Beretta, Emma             15 SCAR-NJ              2:11.87    2:12.05        
                  28.74     1:02.61 (33.87)     1:37.70 (35.09)     2:12.05 (34.35)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:52.92   1/28/2017 Caitlin V McNary, SYS  -CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ              1:54.77    1:57.76 q      
                  26.72       56.64 (29.92)     1:27.65 (31.01)     1:57.76 (30.11)
  2 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT               1:58.55    2:01.32 q      
                  28.06       58.58 (30.52)     1:30.13 (31.55)     2:01.32 (31.19)
  3 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.85    2:01.42 q      
                  27.70       58.15 (30.45)     1:29.79 (31.64)     2:01.42 (31.63)
  4 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT               1:56.97    2:02.09 q      
                  28.59       59.68 (31.09)     1:30.93 (31.25)     2:02.09 (31.16)
  5 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              1:54.90    2:03.44 q      
                  28.57       59.76 (31.19)     1:31.53 (31.77)     2:03.44 (31.91)
  6 Mudry, Vivian G           14 SYS-CT               2:00.78    2:04.36 q      
                  28.56       59.91 (31.35)     1:32.14 (32.23)     2:04.36 (32.22)
  7 Bernstein, Sarah A        15 SCAR-NJ              2:04.60    2:04.45 q      
                  28.35     1:00.11 (31.76)     1:32.62 (32.51)     2:04.45 (31.83)
  8 Caceres, Alexandria D     17 Barracudas-MR        2:03.49    2:05.12 q      
                  28.30       59.17 (30.87)     1:31.74 (32.57)     2:05.12 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buckridge, Emma E         20 SYS-CT               2:05.10    2:05.20 q      
                  29.65     1:01.61 (31.96)     1:33.88 (32.27)     2:05.20 (31.32)
 10 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:02.31    2:05.85 q      
                  28.45     1:00.46 (32.01)     1:33.34 (32.88)     2:05.85 (32.51)
 11 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:07.25    2:06.43 q      
                  28.47     1:00.83 (32.36)     1:34.46 (33.63)     2:06.43 (31.97)
 12 Iizuka, Monica            16 SCAR-NJ              2:04.94    2:06.52 q      
                  28.80     1:01.08 (32.28)     1:34.24 (33.16)     2:06.52 (32.28)
 13 Gillis, Gabby H           15 SYS-CT               2:08.00    2:06.69 q      
                  29.57     1:01.82 (32.25)     1:34.66 (32.84)     2:06.69 (32.03)
 14 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR               2:04.89    2:06.74 q      
                  29.57     1:01.79 (32.22)     1:34.81 (33.02)     2:06.74 (31.93)
 15 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              2:03.14    2:08.24 q      
                  30.14     1:02.77 (32.63)     1:36.07 (33.30)     2:08.24 (32.17)
 16 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              2:05.56    2:08.43 q      
                  30.11     1:03.41 (33.30)     1:36.18 (32.77)     2:08.43 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              2:09.93    2:08.56        
                  29.13     1:01.34 (32.21)     1:34.69 (33.35)     2:08.56 (33.87)
 18 Beretta, Emma             15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.18    2:11.87        
                  29.95     1:03.72 (33.77)     1:37.61 (33.89)     2:11.87 (34.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caceres, Marcella L       16 Barracudas-MR        2:08.78    2:12.51        
                  29.54     1:02.32 (32.78)     1:37.14 (34.82)     2:12.51 (35.37)
 20 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              2:03.54    2:12.96        
                  30.37     1:04.99 (34.62)     1:39.40 (34.41)     2:12.96 (33.56)
 21 De Luca, Lizzy M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:12.30    2:13.16        
                  30.15     1:04.43 (34.28)     1:39.50 (35.07)     2:13.16 (33.66)
 22 Johnson, Clare M          15 SCAR-NJ              2:08.60    2:13.32        
                  28.53     1:02.02 (33.49)     1:37.66 (35.64)     2:13.32 (35.66)
 23 Bacigal, Paige M          16 PATS-MR              1:58.60    2:13.73        
                  29.68     1:03.96 (34.28)     1:39.70 (35.74)     2:13.73 (34.03)
 24 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR              2:09.42    2:13.76        
                  30.02     1:03.12 (33.10)     1:38.11 (34.99)     2:13.76 (35.65)
 25 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR              2:06.95    2:14.20        
                  29.86     1:03.60 (33.74)     1:39.26 (35.66)     2:14.20 (34.94)
 26 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:17.50    2:14.25        
                  31.48     1:04.94 (33.46)     1:38.82 (33.88)     2:14.25 (35.43)
 27 Clasby, Orla R            16 HAWK-AD              2:13.50    2:16.05        
                  31.43     1:06.07 (34.64)     1:41.49 (35.42)     2:16.05 (34.56)
 28 Vallamattam, Annie        13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:16.08        
                  29.59     1:03.49 (33.90)     1:39.94 (36.45)     2:16.08 (36.14)
 29 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              2:16.01    2:17.98        
                  32.00     1:06.63 (34.63)     1:42.45 (35.82)     2:17.98 (35.53)
 30 Hoffman, Morgan A         15 SCAR-NJ              2:03.83    2:18.24        
                  29.48     1:03.46 (33.98)     1:40.40 (36.94)     2:18.24 (37.84)
 31 Dillon, Adrienne          15 SYS-CT               2:17.19    2:18.33        
                  31.38     1:06.09 (34.71)     1:42.45 (36.36)     2:18.33 (35.88)
 32 Ziegler, Kate D           15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.94    2:18.57        
                  30.18     1:05.57 (35.39)     1:42.79 (37.22)     2:18.57 (35.78)
 33 Loughran, Megan R         15 HAWK-AD              2:17.18    2:19.36        
                  31.43     1:08.12 (36.69)     1:45.05 (36.93)     2:19.36 (34.31)
 34 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:09.82    2:19.85        
                  32.18     1:07.98 (35.80)     1:45.20 (37.22)     2:19.85 (34.65)
 35 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              2:09.03    2:21.64        
                  33.00     1:08.62 (35.62)     1:45.18 (36.56)     2:21.64 (36.46)
 36 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        2:15.45    2:24.09        
                  32.43     1:09.16 (36.73)     1:47.27 (38.11)     2:24.09 (36.82)
 37 Swee, Hannah Z            15 SCAR-NJ              2:30.46    2:25.03        
                  31.70     1:09.20 (37.50)     1:48.27 (39.07)     2:25.03 (36.76)
 38 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              2:29.11    2:28.22        
                  34.15     1:12.12 (37.97)     1:50.89 (38.77)     2:28.22 (37.33)
 39 Haak, Sam M               15 AGMV-MR                   NT    2:28.25        
                  34.31     1:12.20 (37.89)     1:50.65 (38.45)     2:28.25 (37.60)
 40 Stoddart, Savanna C       15 HAWK-AD              2:30.24    2:35.78        
                  32.95     1:12.78 (39.83)     1:53.87 (41.09)     2:35.78 (41.91)
 41 Colabella, Hali A         18 HAWK-AD              2:30.49    2:36.60        
                  36.10     1:16.86 (40.76)     1:58.50 (41.64)     2:36.60 (38.10)
 -- Romano, Gabrielle P       15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 5:02.34   1/22/2016 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT               5:10.32    5:06.63        
                  28.34       58.95 (30.61)     1:30.07 (31.12)     2:01.22 (31.15)
        2:32.44 (31.22)     3:03.25 (30.81)     3:34.70 (31.45)     4:06.27 (31.57)
        4:37.37 (31.10)     5:06.63 (29.26)                                        
  2 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ              5:03.44    5:06.66        
                  27.42       57.58 (30.16)     1:28.60 (31.02)     1:59.73 (31.13)
        2:30.83 (31.10)     3:02.06 (31.23)     3:33.39 (31.33)     4:04.94 (31.55)
        4:36.60 (31.66)     5:06.66 (30.06)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              5:08.77    5:07.39        
                  27.96       58.26 (30.30)     1:29.31 (31.05)     2:00.82 (31.51)
        2:32.24 (31.42)     3:03.27 (31.03)     3:34.84 (31.57)     4:06.23 (31.39)
        4:37.22 (30.99)     5:07.39 (30.17)                                        
  4 Mudry, Vivian G           14 SYS-CT               5:18.70    5:17.35        
                  29.16     1:00.17 (31.01)     1:32.15 (31.98)     2:04.48 (32.33)
        2:37.04 (32.56)     3:09.51 (32.47)     3:41.86 (32.35)     4:14.15 (32.29)
        4:46.33 (32.18)     5:17.35 (31.02)                                        
  5 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              5:19.63    5:22.44        
                  29.34     1:01.31 (31.97)     1:34.36 (33.05)     2:07.19 (32.83)
        2:39.80 (32.61)     3:12.98 (33.18)     3:45.62 (32.64)     4:18.10 (32.48)
        4:50.80 (32.70)     5:22.44 (31.64)                                        
  6 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ              5:28.65    5:26.06        
                  28.63     1:00.20 (31.57)     1:32.71 (32.51)     2:05.79 (33.08)
        2:39.31 (33.52)     3:12.73 (33.42)     3:46.18 (33.45)     4:19.68 (33.50)
        4:53.27 (33.59)     5:26.06 (32.79)                                        
  7 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT               5:13.92    5:26.93        
                  29.01     1:00.69 (31.68)     1:32.86 (32.17)     2:05.85 (32.99)
        2:39.30 (33.45)     3:12.38 (33.08)     3:45.77 (33.39)     4:19.81 (34.04)
        4:53.96 (34.15)     5:26.93 (32.97)                                        
  8 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              5:47.37    5:34.71        
                  28.53     1:01.87 (33.34)     1:36.40 (34.53)     2:11.05 (34.65)
        2:45.66 (34.61)     3:20.73 (35.07)     3:55.66 (34.93)     4:30.91 (35.25)
        5:03.42 (32.51)     5:34.71 (31.29)                                        
  9 Benkert, Ashley A         14 HAWK-AD              5:57.75    5:35.14        
                  30.06     1:03.55 (33.49)     1:37.82 (34.27)     2:12.54 (34.72)
        2:47.32 (34.78)     3:22.19 (34.87)     3:56.32 (34.13)     4:30.07 (33.75)
        5:03.39 (33.32)     5:35.14 (31.75)                                        
 10 Bernstein, Sarah A        15 SCAR-NJ              5:36.30    5:38.19        
                                1:01.12 ( )     1:35.18 (34.06)     2:09.39 (34.21)
        2:43.90 (34.51)     3:19.05 (35.15)     3:54.16 (35.11)     4:29.61 (35.45)
        5:04.04 (34.43)     5:38.19 (34.15)                                        
 11 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR              5:44.43    5:49.52        
                  30.53     1:04.54 (34.01)     1:39.76 (35.22)     2:14.94 (35.18)
        2:50.60 (35.66)     3:26.66 (36.06)     4:03.15 (36.49)     4:39.42 (36.27)
        5:15.36 (35.94)     5:49.52 (34.16)                                        
 12 Winthal, Kyla L           13 PATS-MR              5:56.28    5:49.61        
                  29.38     1:03.02 (33.64)     1:38.63 (35.61)     2:15.11 (36.48)
        2:50.99 (35.88)     3:27.41 (36.42)     4:03.68 (36.27)     4:40.95 (37.27)
        5:15.99 (35.04)     5:49.61 (33.62)                                        
 13 McKee, Sam A              13 PBAC-MR              5:46.59    5:53.00        
                  31.68     1:06.81 (35.13)     1:42.63 (35.82)     2:18.87 (36.24)
        2:55.07 (36.20)     3:31.57 (36.50)     4:07.37 (35.80)     4:43.08 (35.71)
        5:18.91 (35.83)     5:53.00 (34.09)                                        
 14 Demassio, Ava R           13 HAWK-AD              5:40.19    5:54.87        
                  30.86     1:05.96 (35.10)     1:42.36 (36.40)     2:19.02 (36.66)
        2:55.80 (36.78)     3:31.71 (35.91)     4:08.02 (36.31)     4:45.34 (37.32)
        5:21.25 (35.91)     5:54.87 (33.62)                                        
 15 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              5:44.43    5:55.81        
                  31.62     1:06.66 (35.04)     1:42.52 (35.86)     2:18.32 (35.80)
        2:54.45 (36.13)     3:30.68 (36.23)     4:07.27 (36.59)     4:44.57 (37.30)
        5:20.61 (36.04)     5:55.81 (35.20)                                        
 16 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 HVD-MR               6:09.14    5:57.40        
                  30.68     1:05.60 (34.92)     1:42.13 (36.53)     2:19.06 (36.93)
        2:56.55 (37.49)     3:33.65 (37.10)     4:10.44 (36.79)     4:47.05 (36.61)
        5:23.50 (36.45)     5:57.40 (33.90)                                        
 17 Mayerhauser, Leah E       14 MWDA-MR              6:11.90    5:57.74        
                  30.72     1:04.69 (33.97)     1:40.24 (35.55)     2:16.89 (36.65)
        2:53.68 (36.79)     3:31.05 (37.37)     4:08.32 (37.27)     4:45.46 (37.14)
        5:22.37 (36.91)     5:57.74 (35.37)                                        
 18 Abrams, Anna M            14 PATS-MR              6:14.00    6:01.48        
                  31.44     1:07.00 (35.56)     1:43.16 (36.16)     2:20.38 (37.22)
        2:57.79 (37.41)     3:34.83 (37.04)     4:11.96 (37.13)     4:49.37 (37.41)
        5:26.02 (36.65)     6:01.48 (35.46)                                        
 19 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD                   NT    6:02.26        
                  33.37     1:09.50 (36.13)     1:46.39 (36.89)     2:23.40 (37.01)
        2:59.97 (36.57)     3:36.94 (36.97)     4:13.61 (36.67)     4:50.20 (36.59)
        5:26.52 (36.32)     6:02.26 (35.74)                                        
 20 Clasby, Maia I            17 HAWK-AD              6:25.94    6:05.90        
                  31.94     1:07.98 (36.04)     1:44.51 (36.53)     2:21.69 (37.18)
        2:59.51 (37.82)     3:36.89 (37.38)     4:14.57 (37.68)     4:52.36 (37.79)
        5:30.22 (37.86)     6:05.90 (35.68)                                        
 21 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        6:11.89    6:10.62        
                  33.58     1:11.18 (37.60)     1:50.31 (39.13)     2:28.69 (38.38)
        3:05.57 (36.88)     3:43.23 (37.66)     4:21.16 (37.93)     4:57.22 (36.06)
        5:34.08 (36.86)     6:10.62 (36.54)                                        
 22 Quiros, Emily N           14 Barracudas-MR        6:09.32    6:11.93        
                  30.67     1:06.46 (35.79)     1:43.82 (37.36)     2:21.74 (37.92)
        2:59.78 (38.04)     3:37.94 (38.16)     4:16.76 (38.82)     4:54.62 (37.86)
        5:32.92 (38.30)     6:11.93 (39.01)                                        
 23 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               6:00.67    6:16.21        
                  32.38     1:08.97 (36.59)     1:47.79 (38.82)     2:26.13 (38.34)
        3:05.20 (39.07)     3:44.15 (38.95)     4:23.18 (39.03)     5:02.86 (39.68)
        5:40.61 (37.75)     6:16.21 (35.60)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               6:16.69    6:26.18        
                  32.45     1:09.59 (37.14)     1:48.26 (38.67)     2:27.63 (39.37)
        3:07.27 (39.64)     3:47.29 (40.02)     4:27.65 (40.36)     5:08.07 (40.42)
        5:47.56 (39.49)     6:26.18 (38.62)                                        
 25 Schambach, Emma J         14 SYS-CT               6:07.26    6:26.72        
                  33.19     1:10.53 (37.34)     1:49.02 (38.49)                    
            3:07.56 ( )     3:47.72 (40.16)     4:28.70 (40.98)     5:09.01 (40.31)
        5:49.03 (40.02)     6:26.72 (37.69)                                        
 26 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               6:24.88    6:28.19        
                  32.57     1:09.59 (37.02)     1:48.13 (38.54)     2:27.03 (38.90)
        3:07.20 (40.17)     3:47.52 (40.32)     4:28.21 (40.69)     5:09.28 (41.07)
        5:49.98 (40.70)     6:28.19 (38.21)                                        
 27 Douthit, Lydia R          11 MWDA-MR              6:45.52    6:28.64        
                  34.12     1:13.22 (39.10)     1:53.22 (40.00)     2:33.21 (39.99)
        3:13.57 (40.36)     3:53.45 (39.88)     4:32.93 (39.48)     5:12.96 (40.03)
        5:52.17 (39.21)     6:28.64 (36.47)                                        
 28 Haak, Sam M               15 AGMV-MR              6:51.55    6:39.54        
                  35.21     1:13.23 (38.02)     1:52.91 (39.68)     2:33.22 (40.31)
        3:13.63 (40.41)     3:54.78 (41.15)     4:36.24 (41.46)     5:18.07 (41.83)
        5:59.92 (41.85)     6:39.54 (39.62)                                        
 29 Lischinsky, Claire M      12 HAWK-AD              6:57.40    6:41.27        
                  36.19     1:17.18 (40.99)     1:59.17 (41.99)     2:41.04 (41.87)
        3:21.88 (40.84)     4:02.79 (40.91)     4:43.69 (40.90)     5:24.36 (40.67)
        6:04.37 (40.01)     6:41.27 (36.90)                                        
 30 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:26.61    6:46.58        
                  33.76     1:12.85 (39.09)     1:53.81 (40.96)     2:36.65 (42.84)
        3:18.91 (42.26)     4:01.23 (42.32)     4:44.67 (43.44)     5:27.04 (42.37)
        6:08.41 (41.37)     6:46.58 (38.17)                                        
 31 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        7:06.29    6:49.58        
                  36.06     1:17.48 (41.42)     1:59.42 (41.94)     2:41.04 (41.62)
        3:23.38 (42.34)     4:05.38 (42.00)     4:47.61 (42.23)     5:28.35 (40.74)
        6:10.28 (41.93)     6:49.58 (39.30)                                        
 32 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               6:20.88    6:54.28        
                  35.38     1:16.09 (40.71)     1:58.40 (42.31)     2:41.24 (42.84)
        3:23.29 (42.05)     4:05.88 (42.59)     4:48.87 (42.99)     5:31.34 (42.47)
        6:13.59 (42.25)     6:54.28 (40.69)                                        
 33 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              6:57.12    7:01.03        
                  35.70     1:15.61 (39.91)     1:58.10 (42.49)     2:41.08 (42.98)
        3:24.90 (43.82)     4:08.47 (43.57)     4:51.83 (43.36)     5:35.53 (43.70)
        6:19.27 (43.74)     7:01.03 (41.76)                                        
 34 Donovan, Erin D           12 Barracudas-MR        6:47.08    7:05.63        
                  35.71     1:17.35 (41.64)     2:01.07 (43.72)     2:44.71 (43.64)
        3:29.01 (44.30)     4:13.15 (44.14)     4:57.63 (44.48)     5:42.26 (44.63)
        6:24.39 (42.13)     7:05.63 (41.24)                                        
 35 Lazar, Emmy P             12 MWDA-MR              7:21.71    7:10.25        
                  37.42     1:20.37 (42.95)     2:04.55 (44.18)     2:48.22 (43.67)
        3:32.94 (44.72)     4:17.15 (44.21)     5:02.84 (45.69)     5:46.27 (43.43)
        6:28.65 (42.38)     7:10.25 (41.60)                                        
 36 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              7:18.02    7:11.03        
                  37.24     1:20.33 (43.09)     2:04.57 (44.24)     2:48.39 (43.82)
        3:32.73 (44.34)     4:17.72 (44.99)     5:02.00 (44.28)     5:45.82 (43.82)
        6:30.07 (44.25)     7:11.03 (40.96)                                        
 37 Murray, Casey L           10 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:17.57        
                  38.24     1:22.84 (44.60)     2:09.77 (46.93)     2:53.55 (43.78)
        3:38.27 (44.72)     4:22.56 (44.29)     5:07.84 (45.28)     5:54.08 (46.24)
        6:38.87 (44.79)     7:17.57 (38.70)                                        
 38 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:27.52        
                  40.50     1:27.11 (46.61)     2:12.99 (45.88)     2:59.08 (46.09)
        3:45.15 (46.07)     4:30.44 (45.29)     5:17.13 (46.69)     6:02.01 (44.88)
        6:46.28 (44.27)     7:27.52 (41.24)                                        
 39 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:29.62        
                  36.67     1:19.74 (43.07)     2:04.57 (44.83)     2:50.41 (45.84)
        3:37.37 (46.96)     4:24.37 (47.00)     5:11.34 (46.97)     5:59.35 (48.01)
        6:45.84 (46.49)     7:29.62 (43.78)                                        
 40 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:35.19        
                  40.34     1:26.61 (46.27)     2:13.99 (47.38)     2:59.86 (45.87)
        3:46.02 (46.16)     4:32.88 (46.86)     5:19.77 (46.89)     6:05.37 (45.60)
        6:52.06 (46.69)     7:35.19 (43.13)                                        
 41 MacEntee, Meghan R        13 HAWK-AD              7:20.45    7:40.29        
                  38.70     1:22.82 (44.12)     2:09.50 (46.68)     2:56.59 (47.09)
        3:44.38 (47.79)     4:32.40 (48.02)     5:21.47 (49.07)     6:09.99 (48.52)
        6:57.30 (47.31)     7:40.29 (42.99)                                        
 42 Donovan, Ciara C          12 Barracudas-MR        7:23.55    7:46.99        
                  39.55     1:26.43 (46.88)     2:12.39 (45.96)     2:58.15 (45.76)
        3:44.54 (46.39)     4:32.66 (48.12)     5:21.28 (48.62)     6:09.84 (48.56)
        6:59.54 (49.70)     7:46.99 (47.45)                                        
 43 Lockward, Rebecca P       12 Barracudas-MR        7:05.35    7:54.74        
                  40.01     1:26.06 (46.05)     2:13.72 (47.66)     3:02.24 (48.52)
        3:50.98 (48.74)     4:40.43 (49.45)     5:30.09 (49.66)     6:19.42 (49.33)
        7:08.22 (48.80)     7:54.74 (46.52)                                        
 44 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                   NT    7:59.55        
                  42.40     1:32.59 (50.19)     2:22.60 (50.01)     3:11.41 (48.81)
        4:00.07 (48.66)     4:48.37 (48.30)     5:36.92 (48.55)     6:25.36 (48.44)
      7:59.55 (1:34.19)                                                            
 45 Bonner, Kaitlyn R         10 HAWK-AD              8:03.47    8:02.51        
                  41.96     1:33.47 (51.51)     2:23.74 (50.27)     3:14.61 (50.87)
        4:04.85 (50.24)     4:54.91 (50.06)     5:42.56 (47.65)     6:34.46 (51.90)
        7:21.21 (46.75)     8:02.51 (41.30)                                        
 46 DeLuca, Victoria G        14 PATS-MR              8:12.98    8:05.53        
                  40.06     1:25.72 (45.66)     2:14.02 (48.30)     3:03.45 (49.43)
        3:55.02 (51.57)     4:46.76 (51.74)     5:37.91 (51.15)     6:29.04 (51.13)
        7:17.05 (48.01)     8:05.53 (48.48)                                        
 47 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              8:53.37    8:49.88        
                  42.57     1:34.33 (51.76)     2:28.20 (53.87)     3:21.59 (53.39)
            7:58.02 ( )     8:49.88 (51.86)                                        
 -- Baker, Sydney A           13 SYS-CT               8:33.21         DQ        
      False start
                  40.03     1:25.40 (45.37)     2:13.06 (47.66)     3:00.58 (47.52)
        3:49.20 (48.62)     4:37.74 (48.54)     5:26.95 (49.21)     6:15.58 (48.63)
        7:02.25 (46.67)          DQ (44.88)                                        
 
Girls Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 17:24.92   1/27/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckridge, Emma E         20 SYS-CT              18:10.86   18:19.11        
                  30.45     1:03.55 (33.10)     1:36.40 (32.85)     2:09.43 (33.03)
        2:42.72 (33.29)     3:15.90 (33.18)     3:48.95 (33.05)     4:21.91 (32.96)
        4:54.96 (33.05)     5:28.19 (33.23)     6:01.57 (33.38)     6:34.84 (33.27)
        7:08.34 (33.50)     7:41.73 (33.39)     8:15.25 (33.52)     8:48.96 (33.71)
        9:22.70 (33.74)     9:56.26 (33.56)    10:29.84 (33.58)    11:03.63 (33.79)
       11:37.40 (33.77)    12:11.24 (33.84)    12:44.96 (33.72)    13:18.61 (33.65)
       13:52.33 (33.72)    14:25.93 (33.60)    14:59.85 (33.92)    15:33.51 (33.66)
       16:07.01 (33.50)    16:40.55 (33.54)    17:13.68 (33.13)    17:46.94 (33.26)
       18:19.11 (32.17)
  2 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR             19:19.93   19:38.86        
                  31.79     1:06.87 (35.08)     1:42.14 (35.27)     2:17.21 (35.07)
        2:52.40 (35.19)     3:27.79 (35.39)     4:03.47 (35.68)     4:39.64 (36.17)
        5:15.43 (35.79)     5:51.41 (35.98)     6:27.56 (36.15)     7:03.44 (35.88)
        7:39.30 (35.86)     8:15.29 (35.99)     8:50.29 (35.00)     9:25.73 (35.44)
       10:02.04 (36.31)    10:38.63 (36.59)    11:14.52 (35.89)    11:50.25 (35.73)
       12:26.71 (36.46)    13:02.06 (35.35)    13:38.46 (36.40)    14:15.06 (36.60)
       14:51.71 (36.65)    15:27.78 (36.07)    16:03.54 (35.76)    16:39.54 (36.00)
       17:15.39 (35.85)    17:51.15 (35.76)    18:27.06 (35.91)    19:02.98 (35.92)
       19:38.86 (35.88)
  3 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR             20:42.56   20:28.46        
                  32.43     1:07.73 (35.30)     1:43.63 (35.90)     2:20.41 (36.78)
        2:58.02 (37.61)     3:36.33 (38.31)     4:14.37 (38.04)     4:52.09 (37.72)
        5:29.94 (37.85)     6:07.98 (38.04)     6:46.22 (38.24)     7:23.35 (37.13)
        8:00.83 (37.48)     8:38.38 (37.55)     9:15.66 (37.28)     9:53.49 (37.83)
       10:31.15 (37.66)    11:09.29 (38.14)    11:46.62 (37.33)    12:24.22 (37.60)
       13:01.41 (37.19)    13:39.55 (38.14)    14:17.51 (37.96)    14:55.12 (37.61)
       15:32.76 (37.64)    16:10.43 (37.67)    16:48.01 (37.58)    17:25.19 (37.18)
       18:02.31 (37.12)    18:39.34 (37.03)    19:16.09 (36.75)    19:52.88 (36.79)
       20:28.46 (35.58)
  4 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 PBAC-MR             21:00.15   21:01.89        
                  33.26     1:10.87 (37.61)     1:49.02 (38.15)     2:27.30 (38.28)
        3:05.74 (38.44)     3:44.90 (39.16)     4:23.15 (38.25)     5:02.35 (39.20)
        5:41.09 (38.74)     6:20.90 (39.81)     6:59.37 (38.47)     7:37.43 (38.06)
        8:16.21 (38.78)     8:54.89 (38.68)     9:33.66 (38.77)    10:12.42 (38.76)
       10:51.05 (38.63)    11:30.03 (38.98)    12:08.85 (38.82)    12:47.51 (38.66)
       13:25.90 (38.39)    14:04.29 (38.39)    14:43.39 (39.10)    15:21.58 (38.19)
       16:00.24 (38.66)    16:38.58 (38.34)    17:17.19 (38.61)    17:54.85 (37.66)
       18:33.18 (38.33)    19:11.01 (37.83)    19:47.95 (36.94)    20:25.72 (37.77)
       21:01.89 (36.17)
  5 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD             22:15.16   21:19.63        
                  33.24     1:10.81 (37.57)     1:48.99 (38.18)     2:28.42 (39.43)
        3:07.75 (39.33)     3:47.58 (39.83)     4:27.18 (39.60)     5:06.89 (39.71)
        5:46.15 (39.26)     6:24.46 (38.31)     7:03.17 (38.71)     7:42.89 (39.72)
        8:22.29 (39.40)     9:01.95 (39.66)     9:40.43 (38.48)    10:21.02 (40.59)
       11:00.59 (39.57)    11:39.61 (39.02)    12:18.65 (39.04)    12:57.03 (38.38)
       13:35.74 (38.71)    14:14.91 (39.17)    14:54.35 (39.44)    15:34.69 (40.34)
       16:15.44 (40.75)    16:53.42 (37.98)    17:33.34 (39.92)    18:12.47 (39.13)
       18:50.40 (37.93)    19:28.28 (37.88)    20:06.83 (38.55)    20:44.37 (37.54)
       21:19.63 (35.26)
  6 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR              21:03.88   21:23.81        
                  32.90     1:09.82 (36.92)     1:47.45 (37.63)     2:25.38 (37.93)
        3:03.51 (38.13)     3:42.07 (38.56)     4:20.85 (38.78)     4:59.52 (38.67)
        5:38.28 (38.76)     6:17.24 (38.96)     6:55.38 (38.14)     7:34.47 (39.09)
        8:13.35 (38.88)     8:52.41 (39.06)     9:31.31 (38.90)    10:10.77 (39.46)
       10:49.41 (38.64)    11:28.60 (39.19)    12:07.74 (39.14)    12:47.16 (39.42)
       13:26.57 (39.41)    14:06.28 (39.71)    14:45.54 (39.26)    15:25.52 (39.98)
       16:05.39 (39.87)    16:45.65 (40.26)    17:25.93 (40.28)    18:06.45 (40.52)
       18:46.70 (40.25)    19:26.99 (40.29)    20:06.85 (39.86)    20:46.93 (40.08)
       21:23.81 (36.88)
  7 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR             25:00.15   24:23.33        
                  38.94     1:22.20 (43.26)     2:06.54 (44.34)     2:51.50 (44.96)
        3:35.48 (43.98)     4:18.83 (43.35)     5:02.50 (43.67)     5:46.19 (43.69)
        6:31.10 (44.91)     7:15.85 (44.75)     7:59.66 (43.81)     8:44.62 (44.96)
        9:29.42 (44.80)    10:13.96 (44.54)    10:57.23 (43.27)    11:41.48 (44.25)
       12:26.25 (44.77)    13:10.31 (44.06)    13:55.48 (45.17)    14:41.93 (46.45)
       15:25.75 (43.82)    16:09.06 (43.31)    16:56.57 (47.51)    17:40.63 (44.06)
       18:25.68 (45.05)    19:09.71 (44.03)    19:55.98 (46.27)    20:40.30 (44.32)
       21:25.38 (45.08)    22:11.20 (45.82)    22:55.85 (44.65)    23:40.88 (45.03)
       24:23.33 (42.45)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.04   1/28/2017 Caitlin V McNary, SYS  -CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT               1:01.14      57.46        
                  28.22       57.46 (29.24)                                        
  2 Iizuka, Monica            16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.83    1:01.85        
                  29.75     1:01.85 (32.10)                                        
  3 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              1:04.70    1:02.67        
                  30.40     1:02.67 (32.27)                                        
  4 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              1:05.24    1:03.29        
                  30.85     1:03.29 (32.44)                                        
  5 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.87    1:03.66        
                  30.78     1:03.66 (32.88)                                        
  6 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              1:05.87    1:05.75        
                  32.04     1:05.75 (33.71)                                        
  7 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              1:06.76    1:05.92        
                  32.21     1:05.92 (33.71)                                        
  8 De Luca, Lizzy M          16 SCAR-NJ              1:06.30    1:06.24        
                  32.50     1:06.24 (33.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 PATS-MR              1:08.96    1:04.87        
                  31.68     1:04.87 (33.19)                                        
 10 McNary, Marissa G         16 SYS-CT               1:08.79    1:06.22        
                  32.48     1:06.22 (33.74)                                        
 11 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:07.32    1:07.26        
                  32.27     1:07.26 (34.99)                                        
 12 Gillis, Gabby H           15 SYS-CT               1:07.51    1:07.46        
                  32.74     1:07.46 (34.72)                                        
 13 Mohyla, Aislynn J         15 AGMV-MR              1:09.31    1:08.20        
                  32.89     1:08.20 (35.31)                                        
 14 Clasby, Maia I            17 HAWK-AD              1:09.51    1:08.71        
                  34.02     1:08.71 (34.69)                                        
 15 Beretta, Emma             15 SCAR-NJ              1:08.92    1:08.79        
                  33.22     1:08.79 (35.57)                                        
 16 Rosen, Ava B              15 HAWK-AD              1:08.80    1:08.88        
                  34.09     1:08.88 (34.79)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.04   1/28/2017 Caitlin V McNary, SYS  -CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernstein, Sarah A        15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.95    1:00.40 q      
                  29.21     1:00.40 (31.19)                                        
  2 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT                 56.98    1:01.14 q      
                  29.75     1:01.14 (31.39)                                        
  3 Iizuka, Monica            16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.60    1:01.83 q      
                  29.71     1:01.83 (32.12)                                        
  4 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.76    1:01.87 q      
                  30.13     1:01.87 (31.74)                                        
  5 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              1:01.13    1:04.70 q      
                  32.17     1:04.70 (32.53)                                        
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              1:06.19    1:05.24 q      
                  32.03     1:05.24 (33.21)                                        
  7 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              1:04.20    1:05.87 q      
                  32.05     1:05.87 (33.82)                                        
  8 De Luca, Lizzy M          16 SCAR-NJ              1:05.38    1:06.30 q      
                  32.40     1:06.30 (33.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Clare M          15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.99    1:06.47 q      
                  31.57     1:06.47 (34.90)                                        
 10 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              1:06.86    1:06.76 q      
                  31.87     1:06.76 (34.89)                                        
 11 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:07.92    1:07.32 q      
                  32.59     1:07.32 (34.73)                                        
 12 Gillis, Gabby H           15 SYS-CT               1:08.58    1:07.51 q      
                  32.49     1:07.51 (35.02)                                        
 13 Bacigal, Paige M          16 PATS-MR              1:03.03    1:08.17 q      
                  32.46     1:08.17 (35.71)                                        
 14 McNary, Marissa G         16 SYS-CT               1:01.69    1:08.79 q      
                  33.68     1:08.79 (35.11)                                        
 15 Rosen, Ava B              15 HAWK-AD              1:06.13    1:08.80 q      
                  33.94     1:08.80 (34.86)                                        
 16 Beretta, Emma             15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.79    1:08.92 q      
                  32.87     1:08.92 (36.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoffman, Morgan A         15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.03    1:08.95        
                  33.31     1:08.95 (35.64)                                        
 18 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 PATS-MR              1:04.50    1:08.96        
                  33.84     1:08.96 (35.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mohyla, Aislynn J         15 AGMV-MR              1:06.73    1:09.31        
                  33.92     1:09.31 (35.39)                                        
 20 Clasby, Maia I            17 HAWK-AD              1:08.22    1:09.51        
                  34.08     1:09.51 (35.43)                                        
 21 Ziegler, Kate D           15 SCAR-NJ              1:09.71    1:09.74        
                  32.37     1:09.74 (37.37)                                        
 21 Dillon, Adrienne          15 SYS-CT               1:05.73    1:09.74        
                  33.96     1:09.74 (35.78)                                        
 23 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              1:06.61    1:09.89        
                  33.99     1:09.89 (35.90)                                        
 24 Caceres, Marcella L       16 Barracudas-MR        1:09.04    1:10.11        
                  33.52     1:10.11 (36.59)                                        
 25 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               1:06.08    1:11.69        
                  35.51     1:11.69 (36.18)                                        
 26 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               1:05.40    1:11.75        
                  34.96     1:11.75 (36.79)                                        
 27 Caceres, Olivia L         16 Barracudas-MR        1:07.07    1:12.10        
                  34.84     1:12.10 (37.26)                                        
 28 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR              1:10.41    1:12.15        
                  34.31     1:12.15 (37.84)                                        
 29 Kocik, Jacqueline B       16 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:12.51        
                  34.83     1:12.51 (37.68)                                        
 30 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:12.67    1:12.68        
                  35.01     1:12.68 (37.67)                                        
 31 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               1:10.56    1:14.27        
                  35.79     1:14.27 (38.48)                                        
 32 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.06    1:15.15        
                  35.81     1:15.15 (39.34)                                        
 33 Wishnia, Hailey F         12 AGMV-MR              1:19.51    1:16.28        
                  36.67     1:16.28 (39.61)                                        
 33 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:14.23    1:16.28        
                  36.86     1:16.28 (39.42)                                        
 35 Cadematori, Sophie J      15 SYS-CT               1:19.83    1:18.13        
                  37.73     1:18.13 (40.40)                                        
 36 Stoddart, Savanna C       15 HAWK-AD              1:15.94    1:18.50        
                  37.41     1:18.50 (41.09)                                        
 37 Haak, Sam M               15 AGMV-MR              1:18.55    1:18.91        
                  37.74     1:18.91 (41.17)                                        
 38 Horgan, Rosemary E        11 HVD-MR               1:23.84    1:19.74        
                  39.14     1:19.74 (40.60)                                        
 39 Accovelli, Samantha Samm  13 HVD-MR               1:20.11    1:20.46        
                  38.06     1:20.46 (42.40)                                        
 40 Hemingway, Sue S          15 SYS-CT               1:20.18    1:23.12        
                  41.00     1:23.12 (42.12)                                        
 41 Flaherty, Megan G         13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:27.84        
                  43.36     1:27.84 (44.48)                                        
 42 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:46.35        
 -- Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              1:03.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.75   1/25/2015 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT               2:11.46    2:03.15R       
                  28.68       59.55 (30.87)     1:31.32 (31.77)     2:03.15 (31.83)
  2 Bernstein, Sarah A        15 SCAR-NJ              2:11.29    2:10.17        
                  30.00     1:02.99 (32.99)     1:37.23 (34.24)     2:10.17 (32.94)
  3 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ              2:13.12    2:10.72        
                  30.19     1:03.29 (33.10)     1:37.44 (34.15)     2:10.72 (33.28)
  4 Iizuka, Monica            16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.91    2:15.34        
                  30.72     1:04.56 (33.84)     1:40.11 (35.55)     2:15.34 (35.23)
  5 Buckridge, Emma E         20 SYS-CT               2:20.68    2:17.64        
                  33.43     1:08.32 (34.89)     1:43.39 (35.07)     2:17.64 (34.25)
  6 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.03    2:19.59        
                  32.05     1:07.03 (34.98)     1:43.65 (36.62)     2:19.59 (35.94)
  7 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:24.92    2:20.40        
                  32.86     1:08.11 (35.25)     1:44.13 (36.02)     2:20.40 (36.27)
  8 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              2:20.76    2:20.53        
                  32.80     1:08.18 (35.38)     1:44.53 (36.35)     2:20.53 (36.00)
B - Final
  9 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 PATS-MR              2:26.86    2:18.69        
                  32.56     1:07.00 (34.44)     1:42.44 (35.44)     2:18.69 (36.25)
 10 LaPolt, Josie B           17 HAWK-AD              2:26.38    2:21.29        
                  32.95     1:08.91 (35.96)     1:45.43 (36.52)     2:21.29 (35.86)
 11 Dillon, Adrienne          15 SYS-CT               2:31.51    2:28.49        
                  34.97     1:12.10 (37.13)     1:50.75 (38.65)     2:28.49 (37.74)
 12 Beretta, Emma             15 SCAR-NJ              2:30.23    2:32.10        
                  34.81     1:14.02 (39.21)     1:53.51 (39.49)     2:32.10 (38.59)
 13 Ziegler, Kate D           15 SCAR-NJ              2:33.53    2:32.71        
                  35.38     1:14.01 (38.63)     1:53.67 (39.66)     2:32.71 (39.04)
 14 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR              2:37.37    2:33.74        
                  34.73     1:13.22 (38.49)     1:53.34 (40.12)     2:33.74 (40.40)
 15 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:33.08    2:34.41        
                  35.99     1:16.25 (40.26)     1:56.46 (40.21)     2:34.41 (37.95)
 16 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              2:50.54    2:48.42        
                  39.59     1:23.60 (44.01)     2:07.22 (43.62)     2:48.42 (41.20)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.75   1/25/2015 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernstein, Sarah A        15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.15    2:11.29 q      
                  30.41     1:03.43 (33.02)     1:37.33 (33.90)     2:11.29 (33.96)
  2 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT               2:04.53    2:11.46 q      
                  30.43     1:03.25 (32.82)     1:37.56 (34.31)     2:11.46 (33.90)
  3 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ              2:05.75    2:13.12 q      
                  30.45     1:04.13 (33.68)     1:38.82 (34.69)     2:13.12 (34.30)
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:09.13    2:14.88 q      
                  31.43     1:05.29 (33.86)     1:39.91 (34.62)     2:14.88 (34.97)
  5 Iizuka, Monica            16 SCAR-NJ              2:13.06    2:14.91 q      
                  30.85     1:04.31 (33.46)     1:39.46 (35.15)     2:14.91 (35.45)
  6 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              2:15.96    2:17.98 q      
                  31.16     1:05.74 (34.58)     1:41.78 (36.04)     2:17.98 (36.20)
  7 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.07    2:19.03 q      
                  31.69     1:06.00 (34.31)     1:42.19 (36.19)     2:19.03 (36.84)
  8 Buckridge, Emma E         20 SYS-CT               2:22.73    2:20.68 q      
                  34.39     1:10.46 (36.07)     1:46.07 (35.61)     2:20.68 (34.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              2:18.85    2:20.76 q      
                  32.87     1:08.36 (35.49)     1:44.67 (36.31)     2:20.76 (36.09)
 10 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:16.49    2:24.92 q      
                  33.92     1:10.46 (36.54)     1:47.75 (37.29)     2:24.92 (37.17)
 11 LaPolt, Josie B           17 HAWK-AD              2:17.83    2:26.38 q      
                  35.36     1:12.74 (37.38)     1:50.20 (37.46)     2:26.38 (36.18)
 12 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 PATS-MR              2:22.39    2:26.86 q      
                  34.45     1:11.43 (36.98)     1:49.41 (37.98)     2:26.86 (37.45)
 13 Clasby, Maia I            17 HAWK-AD              2:22.85    2:27.28 q      
                  35.11     1:12.12 (37.01)     1:50.27 (38.15)     2:27.28 (37.01)
 14 McNary, Marissa G         16 SYS-CT               2:13.91    2:28.75 q      
                  34.02     1:11.83 (37.81)     1:50.79 (38.96)     2:28.75 (37.96)
 15 Mohyla, Aislynn J         15 AGMV-MR              2:27.43    2:28.83 q      
                  35.89     1:13.89 (38.00)     1:52.01 (38.12)     2:28.83 (36.82)
 16 Beretta, Emma             15 SCAR-NJ              2:31.67    2:30.23 q      
                  34.44     1:12.73 (38.29)     1:52.29 (39.56)     2:30.23 (37.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dillon, Adrienne          15 SYS-CT               2:26.64    2:31.51        
                  36.40     1:14.58 (38.18)     1:53.10 (38.52)     2:31.51 (38.41)
 18 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 Barracudas-MR        2:39.09    2:33.08        
                  36.14     1:15.65 (39.51)     1:55.44 (39.79)     2:33.08 (37.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ziegler, Kate D           15 SCAR-NJ              2:31.79    2:33.53        
                  33.78     1:12.83 (39.05)     1:53.49 (40.66)     2:33.53 (40.04)
 20 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:23.74    2:35.46        
                  36.56     1:16.04 (39.48)     1:56.73 (40.69)     2:35.46 (38.73)
 21 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR              2:29.77    2:37.37        
                  36.06     1:15.58 (39.52)     1:56.39 (40.81)     2:37.37 (40.98)
 22 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              2:47.15    2:50.54        
                  41.04     1:24.97 (43.93)     2:09.18 (44.21)     2:50.54 (41.36)
 23 Sanford, Amelia J         13 NDAC-MR              3:21.19    3:15.52        
                  45.72     1:36.24 (50.52)     2:28.28 (52.04)     3:15.52 (47.24)
 -- Serrano, Isabelle S       14 HAWK-AD              3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                                    2:09.91 ( )          DQ (42.77)
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:05.16   1/28/2017 Vivian G Mudry, SYS  -CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              1:08.07    1:05.13R       
                  30.42     1:05.13 (34.71)                                        
  2 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              1:07.09    1:06.28        
                  31.88     1:06.28 (34.40)                                        
  3 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              1:08.35    1:06.48        
                  31.04     1:06.48 (35.44)                                        
  4 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              1:11.65    1:10.03        
                  33.00     1:10.03 (37.03)                                        
  5 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              1:11.16    1:10.17        
                  33.26     1:10.17 (36.91)                                        
  6 Clasby, Maia I            17 HAWK-AD              1:13.59    1:13.29        
                  34.77     1:13.29 (38.52)                                        
  7 Santos, Abbie K           16 HAWK-AD              1:12.50    1:13.33        
                  34.35     1:13.33 (38.98)                                        
  8 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              1:12.86    1:13.78        
                  34.60     1:13.78 (39.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT               1:15.31    1:14.30        
                  35.42     1:14.30 (38.88)                                        
 10 Swee, Hannah Z            15 SCAR-NJ              1:14.91    1:15.17        
                  35.22     1:15.17 (39.95)                                        
 11 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              1:17.02    1:17.23        
                  36.39     1:17.23 (40.84)                                        
 12 Clasby, Orla R            16 HAWK-AD              1:17.73    1:18.37        
                  37.68     1:18.37 (40.69)                                        
 13 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              1:17.63    1:18.53        
                  37.26     1:18.53 (41.27)                                        
 14 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:18.58    1:18.95        
                  37.25     1:18.95 (41.70)                                        
 15 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:21.73    1:20.74        
                  37.10     1:20.74 (43.64)                                        
 16 Loughran, Megan R         15 HAWK-AD              1:20.71    1:21.02        
                  37.78     1:21.02 (43.24)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:05.16   1/28/2017 Vivian G Mudry, SYS  -CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              1:06.36    1:07.09 q      
                  31.67     1:07.09 (35.42)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              1:03.44    1:08.07 q      
                  32.23     1:08.07 (35.84)                                        
  3 Diehl, Amber M            17 NDAC-MR              1:04.11    1:08.35 q      
                  31.82     1:08.35 (36.53)                                        
  4 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              1:10.28    1:11.16 q      
                  33.89     1:11.16 (37.27)                                        
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              1:08.14    1:11.65 q      
                  33.94     1:11.65 (37.71)                                        
  6 Santos, Abbie K           16 HAWK-AD              1:08.65    1:12.50 q      
                  34.01     1:12.50 (38.49)                                        
  7 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              1:08.31    1:12.86 q      
                  34.46     1:12.86 (38.40)                                        
  8 Clasby, Maia I            17 HAWK-AD              1:08.42    1:13.59 q      
                  35.06     1:13.59 (38.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swee, Hannah Z            15 SCAR-NJ              1:14.24    1:14.91 q      
                  35.22     1:14.91 (39.69)                                        
 10 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT               1:13.46    1:15.31 q      
                  35.57     1:15.31 (39.74)                                        
 11 Johnson, Clare M          15 SCAR-NJ              1:15.44    1:17.01 q      
                  35.48     1:17.01 (41.53)                                        
 12 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              1:16.72    1:17.02 q      
                  36.35     1:17.02 (40.67)                                        
 13 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              1:16.21    1:17.63 q      
                  36.78     1:17.63 (40.85)                                        
 14 Clasby, Orla R            16 HAWK-AD              1:14.00    1:17.73 q      
                  36.65     1:17.73 (41.08)                                        
 15 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              1:20.26    1:18.58 q      
                  37.23     1:18.58 (41.35)                                        
 16 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               1:16.40    1:19.87 q      
                  38.20     1:19.87 (41.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               1:18.71    1:20.22        
                  37.75     1:20.22 (42.47)                                        
 18 Loughran, Megan R         15 HAWK-AD              1:19.13    1:20.71        
                  37.85     1:20.71 (42.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mohyla, Aislynn J         15 AGMV-MR              1:19.08    1:20.73        
                  38.28     1:20.73 (42.45)                                        
 20 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              1:18.66    1:21.73        
                  37.77     1:21.73 (43.96)                                        
 21 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR              1:19.09    1:21.75        
                  38.15     1:21.75 (43.60)                                        
 22 Kocik, Jacqueline B       16 NDAC-MR              1:14.71    1:21.78        
                  38.71     1:21.78 (43.07)                                        
 23 Rosen, Ava B              15 HAWK-AD              1:21.42    1:22.61        
                  39.53     1:22.61 (43.08)                                        
 24 Dillon, Adrienne          15 SYS-CT               1:23.01    1:23.19        
                  39.28     1:23.19 (43.91)                                        
 25 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               1:18.66    1:24.03        
                  38.68     1:24.03 (45.35)                                        
 26 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.23    1:24.47        
                  39.78     1:24.47 (44.69)                                        
 27 Gash, Abigail M           16 PATS-MR              1:20.87    1:25.66        
                  40.60     1:25.66 (45.06)                                        
 28 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:23.51    1:26.40        
                  40.71     1:26.40 (45.69)                                        
 29 Cadematori, Sophie J      15 SYS-CT               1:29.39    1:30.81        
                  42.94     1:30.81 (47.87)                                        
 30 Colabella, Hali A         18 HAWK-AD              1:30.06    1:30.83        
                  43.83     1:30.83 (47.00)                                        
 31 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:25.90    1:31.84        
                  42.47     1:31.84 (49.37)                                        
 32 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:34.63        
                  44.73     1:34.63 (49.90)                                        
 33 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              1:48.14    1:51.53        
                  50.84   1:51.53 (1:00.69)                                        
 34 Liranzo, Alexis M         10 PATS-MR              1:55.62    1:55.14        
                  55.18     1:55.14 (59.96)                                        
 35 Fridman, Anya M            9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:01.77        
                  57.97   2:01.77 (1:03.80)                                        
 -- Mudry, Vivian G           14 SYS-CT               1:04.47         DQ        
      False start
                  32.83          DQ (35.98)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:20.30   1/24/2016 Katelyn K Walsh, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mudry, Vivian G           14 SYS-CT               2:28.03    2:22.73        
                  31.72     1:07.51 (35.79)     1:44.46 (36.95)     2:22.73 (38.27)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:29.51    2:22.97        
                  31.92     1:08.57 (36.65)     1:46.10 (37.53)     2:22.97 (36.87)
  3 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:26.48    2:25.29        
                  31.90     1:08.33 (36.43)     1:46.43 (38.10)     2:25.29 (38.86)
  4 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              2:30.44    2:30.45        
                  33.75     1:11.57 (37.82)     1:51.05 (39.48)     2:30.45 (39.40)
  5 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              2:38.14    2:33.30        
                  34.23     1:12.81 (38.58)     1:52.85 (40.04)     2:33.30 (40.45)
  6 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              2:38.06    2:40.58        
                  35.74     1:17.38 (41.64)     1:59.51 (42.13)     2:40.58 (41.07)
  7 Swee, Hannah Z            15 SCAR-NJ              2:45.11    2:44.84        
                  36.38     1:18.53 (42.15)     2:01.94 (43.41)     2:44.84 (42.90)
  8 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              2:48.42    2:47.97        
                  37.44     1:19.38 (41.94)     2:03.17 (43.79)     2:47.97 (44.80)
B - Final
  9 Clasby, Orla R            16 HAWK-AD              2:48.84    2:43.45        
                  36.79     1:18.06 (41.27)     2:00.77 (42.71)     2:43.45 (42.68)
 10 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              2:48.75    2:45.64        
                  36.96     1:18.96 (42.00)     2:03.85 (44.89)     2:45.64 (41.79)
 11 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              2:54.60    2:51.45        
                  39.62     1:23.12 (43.50)     2:07.72 (44.60)     2:51.45 (43.73)
 12 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:54.66    2:54.32        
                  38.25     1:22.86 (44.61)     2:08.82 (45.96)     2:54.32 (45.50)
 13 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              3:19.94    3:19.38        
                  43.94     1:35.70 (51.76)     2:28.95 (53.25)     3:19.38 (50.43)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:20.30   1/24/2016 Katelyn K Walsh, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:28.02    2:26.48 q      
                  33.54     1:10.34 (36.80)     1:48.76 (38.42)     2:26.48 (37.72)
  2 Mudry, Vivian G           14 SYS-CT               2:25.02    2:28.03 q      
                  33.75     1:11.38 (37.63)     1:49.72 (38.34)     2:28.03 (38.31)
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:18.03    2:29.51 q      
                  34.33     1:12.86 (38.53)     1:52.39 (39.53)     2:29.51 (37.12)
  4 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              2:33.45    2:30.44 q      
                  33.84     1:11.73 (37.89)     1:51.02 (39.29)     2:30.44 (39.42)
  5 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              2:28.54    2:38.06 q      
                  35.05     1:15.68 (40.63)     1:57.17 (41.49)     2:38.06 (40.89)
  6 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              2:29.21    2:38.14 q      
                  35.36     1:15.15 (39.79)     1:56.58 (41.43)     2:38.14 (41.56)
  7 Swee, Hannah Z            15 SCAR-NJ              2:41.76    2:45.11 q      
                  36.33     1:19.01 (42.68)     2:03.96 (44.95)     2:45.11 (41.15)
  8 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              2:46.62    2:48.42 q      
                  38.01     1:20.32 (42.31)     2:04.04 (43.72)     2:48.42 (44.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              2:50.46    2:48.75 q      
                  38.23     1:21.97 (43.74)     2:05.26 (43.29)     2:48.75 (43.49)
 10 Clasby, Orla R            16 HAWK-AD              2:43.62    2:48.84 q      
                  37.68     1:20.71 (43.03)     2:05.20 (44.49)     2:48.84 (43.64)
 11 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               2:52.00    2:49.89 q      
                  39.15     1:22.24 (43.09)     2:06.51 (44.27)     2:49.89 (43.38)
 12 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR              2:50.99    2:51.88 q      
                  38.03     1:21.24 (43.21)     2:06.77 (45.53)     2:51.88 (45.11)
 13 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              2:48.66    2:54.60 q      
                  40.35     1:25.47 (45.12)     2:10.68 (45.21)     2:54.60 (43.92)
 14 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 PATS-MR              2:54.92    2:54.66 q      
                  37.83     1:22.18 (44.35)     2:08.27 (46.09)     2:54.66 (46.39)
 15 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               3:00.88    2:55.33 q      
                  39.46     1:25.10 (45.64)     2:10.88 (45.78)     2:55.33 (44.45)
 16 Loughran, Megan R         15 HAWK-AD              2:49.29    2:58.27 q      
                  39.24     1:24.84 (45.60)     2:11.83 (46.99)     2:58.27 (46.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               3:12.69    3:07.62        
                  40.71     1:28.66 (47.95)     2:19.75 (51.09)     3:07.62 (47.87)
 18 Suchowiecki, Katie M      10 HAWK-AD              3:31.45    3:19.94        
                  43.41     1:35.63 (52.22)   3:19.94 (1:44.31)                    
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.48   1/29/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ                59.15      58.27        
                  27.34       58.27 (30.93)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              1:01.52      58.33        
                  27.15       58.33 (31.18)                                        
  3 Cudney, Jillian J         16 PATS-MR              1:00.28      59.37        
                  27.23       59.37 (32.14)                                        
  4 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              1:00.09      59.99        
                  28.35       59.99 (31.64)                                        
  5 Santos, Abbie K           16 HAWK-AD              1:03.88    1:01.94        
                  28.47     1:01.94 (33.47)                                        
  6 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              1:03.66    1:03.73        
                  29.13     1:03.73 (34.60)                                        
  7 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              1:05.23    1:04.08        
                  29.48     1:04.08 (34.60)                                        
  8 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT               1:05.73    1:04.90        
                  29.89     1:04.90 (35.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Clasby, Orla R            16 HAWK-AD              1:13.03    1:03.22        
                  29.91     1:03.22 (33.31)                                        
 10 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              1:07.80    1:04.34        
                  30.06     1:04.34 (34.28)                                        
 11 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              1:10.07    1:09.67        
                  32.23     1:09.67 (37.44)                                        
 12 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:10.61    1:09.87        
                  32.20     1:09.87 (37.67)                                        
 13 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              1:10.51    1:09.91        
                  33.03     1:09.91 (36.88)                                        
 14 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              1:10.82    1:10.03        
                  32.48     1:10.03 (37.55)                                        
 15 Ziegler, Kate D           15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.77    1:10.77        
                  31.63     1:10.77 (39.14)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.48   1/29/2017 Emily N Gorham, SCAR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ                57.69      59.15 q      
                  27.48       59.15 (31.67)                                        
  2 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.78    1:00.09 q      
                  28.61     1:00.09 (31.48)                                        
  3 Cudney, Jillian J         16 PATS-MR                59.01    1:00.28 q      
                  28.07     1:00.28 (32.21)                                        
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR                58.33    1:01.52 q      
                  28.55     1:01.52 (32.97)                                        
  5 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR                59.97    1:03.66 q      
                  29.41     1:03.66 (34.25)                                        
  6 Santos, Abbie K           16 HAWK-AD                58.64    1:03.88 q      
                  29.75     1:03.88 (34.13)                                        
  7 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              1:03.35    1:05.23 q      
                  30.04     1:05.23 (35.19)                                        
  8 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT               1:03.30    1:05.73 q      
                  30.93     1:05.73 (34.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rosen, Ava B              15 HAWK-AD              1:00.06    1:06.05 q      
                  31.56     1:06.05 (34.49)                                        
 10 Hufcut, Sam R             15 PBAC-MR              1:05.69    1:06.59 q      
                  30.44     1:06.59 (36.15)                                        
 11 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              1:05.24    1:07.03 q      
                  30.30     1:07.03 (36.73)                                        
 12 Buckridge, Emma E         20 SYS-CT               1:05.60    1:07.04 q      
                  31.88     1:07.04 (35.16)                                        
 13 Hayes, Alana S            15 PATS-MR              1:04.45    1:07.80 q      
                  31.38     1:07.80 (36.42)                                        
 14 Gillis, Gabby H           15 SYS-CT               1:07.67    1:08.89 q      
                  31.71     1:08.89 (37.18)                                        
 15 McNary, Marissa G         16 SYS-CT               1:02.76    1:09.14 q      
                  31.69     1:09.14 (37.45)                                        
 16 Clasby, Maia I            17 HAWK-AD              1:09.28    1:09.32 q      
                  32.34     1:09.32 (36.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bubel, Emily T            17 NDAC-MR              1:04.50    1:10.07        
                  33.00     1:10.07 (37.07)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR              1:07.66    1:10.17        
                  31.21     1:10.17 (38.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              1:10.87    1:10.51        
                  33.37     1:10.51 (37.14)                                        
 20 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              1:07.84    1:10.61        
                  33.29     1:10.61 (37.32)                                        
 21 Ziegler, Kate D           15 SCAR-NJ              1:09.86    1:10.77        
                  31.68     1:10.77 (39.09)                                        
 22 Demassio, Toni R          15 HAWK-AD              1:07.44    1:10.82        
                  32.64     1:10.82 (38.18)                                        
 23 Mohyla, Aislynn J         15 AGMV-MR              1:08.08    1:11.27        
                  33.21     1:11.27 (38.06)                                        
 24 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 PBAC-MR              1:05.15    1:11.95        
                  32.37     1:11.95 (39.58)                                        
 25 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 PATS-MR              1:08.00    1:12.31        
                  32.78     1:12.31 (39.53)                                        
 26 Clasby, Orla R            16 HAWK-AD              1:14.75    1:13.03        
                  34.14     1:13.03 (38.89)                                        
 27 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:10.79    1:13.66        
                  33.94     1:13.66 (39.72)                                        
 28 Swee, Hannah Z            15 SCAR-NJ              1:16.80    1:14.97        
                  34.41     1:14.97 (40.56)                                        
 29 Dekert, Violetta A        16 PATS-MR              1:11.46    1:15.05        
                  34.07     1:15.05 (40.98)                                        
 30 Docu, Cristina C          15 PBAC-MR              1:20.15    1:15.51        
                  34.32     1:15.51 (41.19)                                        
 31 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.97    1:15.63        
                  33.52     1:15.63 (42.11)                                        
 32 Cadematori, Sophie J      15 SYS-CT               1:14.93    1:16.05        
                  36.34     1:16.05 (39.71)                                        
 33 Colaizzo, Natalie A       15 HVD-MR               1:13.98    1:16.28        
                  35.57     1:16.28 (40.71)                                        
 34 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               1:15.67    1:16.38        
                  33.87     1:16.38 (42.51)                                        
 35 Oldiges, Pearl A          17 HVD-MR               1:19.88    1:20.58        
                  36.58     1:20.58 (44.00)                                        
 36 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               1:22.99    1:22.68        
                  37.51     1:22.68 (45.17)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Morgan A         15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.80         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:07.73   1/24/2015 Isabelle G Malinowski, SCAR                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ              2:12.06    2:10.93        
                  28.18     1:00.79 (32.61)     1:35.34 (34.55)     2:10.93 (35.59)
  2 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.04    2:13.42        
                  29.55     1:03.03 (33.48)     1:38.05 (35.02)     2:13.42 (35.37)
  3 Buckridge, Emma E         20 SYS-CT               2:18.46    2:19.32        
                  31.31     1:06.72 (35.41)     1:42.82 (36.10)     2:19.32 (36.50)
  4 McNary, Marissa G         16 SYS-CT               2:34.08    2:26.36        
                  31.77     1:08.74 (36.97)     1:47.90 (39.16)     2:26.36 (38.46)
  5 Iizuka, Monica            16 SCAR-NJ              2:29.26    2:28.16        
                  31.10     1:08.30 (37.20)     1:48.74 (40.44)     2:28.16 (39.42)
  6 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              2:32.16    2:30.72        
                  31.31     1:09.16 (37.85)     1:49.60 (40.44)     2:30.72 (41.12)
  7 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              2:38.61    2:35.37        
                  33.99     1:12.86 (38.87)     1:53.59 (40.73)     2:35.37 (41.78)
  8 De Luca, Lizzy M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:37.60    2:36.53        
                  33.04     1:11.62 (38.58)     1:54.04 (42.42)     2:36.53 (42.49)
B - Final
  9 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              2:41.12    2:33.25        
                  33.19     1:11.97 (38.78)     1:52.19 (40.22)     2:33.25 (41.06)
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:42.48    2:43.91        
                  34.35     1:16.77 (42.42)     2:02.30 (45.53)     2:43.91 (41.61)
 11 Ziegler, Kate D           15 SCAR-NJ              2:47.84    2:45.46        
                                1:13.46 ( )     1:59.93 (46.47)     2:45.46 (45.53)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:07.73   1/24/2015 Isabelle G Malinowski, SCAR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ              2:06.97    2:12.06 q      
                  28.23     1:02.33 (34.10)     1:36.77 (34.44)     2:12.06 (35.29)
  2 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.70    2:15.04 q      
                  30.08     1:04.05 (33.97)     1:39.42 (35.37)     2:15.04 (35.62)
  3 Buckridge, Emma E         20 SYS-CT               2:16.92    2:18.46 q      
                  31.56     1:06.48 (34.92)     1:42.47 (35.99)     2:18.46 (35.99)
  4 Iizuka, Monica            16 SCAR-NJ              2:28.11    2:29.26 q      
                  31.82     1:09.48 (37.66)     1:49.56 (40.08)     2:29.26 (39.70)
  5 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              2:34.19    2:32.16 q      
                  31.76     1:10.30 (38.54)     1:51.18 (40.88)     2:32.16 (40.98)
  6 McNary, Marissa G         16 SYS-CT               2:19.31    2:34.08 q      
                  33.64     1:12.81 (39.17)     1:53.44 (40.63)     2:34.08 (40.64)
  7 De Luca, Lizzy M          16 SCAR-NJ              2:29.96    2:37.60 q      
                  34.28     1:14.98 (40.70)     1:58.45 (43.47)     2:37.60 (39.15)
  8 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              2:39.84    2:38.61 q      
                  34.39     1:14.79 (40.40)     1:56.13 (41.34)     2:38.61 (42.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              2:28.20    2:41.12 q      
                  34.94     1:15.20 (40.26)     1:58.08 (42.88)     2:41.12 (43.04)
 10 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:32.19    2:42.48 q      
                  35.44     1:16.87 (41.43)     2:00.55 (43.68)     2:42.48 (41.93)
 11 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 HVD-MR               2:39.91    2:45.18 q      
                  35.71     1:19.24 (43.53)     2:04.00 (44.76)     2:45.18 (41.18)
 12 Ziegler, Kate D           15 SCAR-NJ              2:50.15    2:47.84 q      
                  33.14     1:14.55 (41.41)     2:01.19 (46.64)     2:47.84 (46.65)
 13 Romano, Gabrielle P       15 SCAR-NJ              2:37.81    2:51.27 q      
                  33.94     1:19.72 (45.78)     2:07.81 (48.09)     2:51.27 (43.46)
 14 Psilopoulos, Andie J      11 HAWK-AD              3:05.19    3:06.92 q      
                  40.04     1:29.03 (48.99)     2:19.13 (50.10)     3:06.92 (47.79)
 15 Sheeley, Alaura A         10 HAWK-AD              3:45.00    3:08.97 q      
                  39.79     1:27.02 (47.23)     2:18.81 (51.79)     3:08.97 (50.16)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:08.89   1/28/2017 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mudry, Vivian G           14 SYS-CT               2:15.20    2:09.12        
                  28.54     1:03.33 (34.79)     1:39.18 (35.85)     2:09.12 (29.94)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:13.03    2:10.36        
                  27.96     1:01.95 (33.99)     1:38.81 (36.86)     2:10.36 (31.55)
  3 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ              2:14.70    2:11.32        
                  27.44     1:00.97 (33.53)     1:40.25 (39.28)     2:11.32 (31.07)
  4 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT               2:17.80    2:13.70        
                  29.52     1:02.02 (32.50)     1:42.63 (40.61)     2:13.70 (31.07)
  5 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              2:17.39    2:15.64        
                  29.16     1:04.66 (35.50)     1:43.52 (38.86)     2:15.64 (32.12)
  6 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:16.22    2:17.40        
                  28.76     1:04.88 (36.12)     1:44.36 (39.48)     2:17.40 (33.04)
  7 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT               2:18.26    2:19.14        
                  30.34     1:06.34 (36.00)     1:47.26 (40.92)     2:19.14 (31.88)
  8 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ              2:18.83    2:19.24        
                  30.56     1:04.90 (34.34)     1:46.44 (41.54)     2:19.24 (32.80)
B - Final
  9 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              2:20.49    2:15.22        
                  28.72     1:03.98 (35.26)     1:43.14 (39.16)     2:15.22 (32.08)
 10 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              2:20.93    2:17.52        
                  28.97     1:05.25 (36.28)     1:45.12 (39.87)     2:17.52 (32.40)
 11 Buckridge, Emma E         20 SYS-CT               2:19.69    2:19.39        
                  31.50     1:06.32 (34.82)     1:47.28 (40.96)     2:19.39 (32.11)
 12 Santos, Abbie K           16 HAWK-AD              2:21.82    2:21.57        
                  29.09     1:05.85 (36.76)     1:47.43 (41.58)     2:21.57 (34.14)
 13 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:22.71    2:23.29        
                  30.31     1:06.16 (35.85)     1:51.12 (44.96)     2:23.29 (32.17)
 14 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              2:24.80    2:24.40        
                  30.42     1:06.73 (36.31)     1:50.81 (44.08)     2:24.40 (33.59)
 15 Clasby, Maia I            17 HAWK-AD              2:26.50    2:24.47        
                  31.35     1:09.51 (38.16)     1:50.93 (41.42)     2:24.47 (33.54)
 16 Gillis, Gabby H           15 SYS-CT               2:27.85    2:25.75        
                  31.60     1:07.41 (35.81)     1:53.17 (45.76)     2:25.75 (32.58)
 
Girls Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:08.89   1/28/2017 Marie T Fagan, SCAR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          17 PATS-MR              2:07.39    2:13.03 q      
                  28.89     1:04.37 (35.48)     1:40.90 (36.53)     2:13.03 (32.13)
  2 Fagan, Marie T            18 SCAR-NJ              2:08.89    2:14.70 q      
                  27.71     1:02.63 (34.92)     1:42.85 (40.22)     2:14.70 (31.85)
  3 Mudry, Vivian G           14 SYS-CT               2:09.76    2:15.20 q      
                  29.54     1:05.19 (35.65)     1:42.96 (37.77)     2:15.20 (32.24)
  4 Graham, Catherine M       15 NDAC-MR              2:20.62    2:16.22 q      
                  28.94     1:04.28 (35.34)     1:42.84 (38.56)     2:16.22 (33.38)
  5 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              2:16.63    2:17.39 q      
                  29.13     1:05.68 (36.55)     1:44.42 (38.74)     2:17.39 (32.97)
  6 Mendonca, Kayla M         15 SYS-CT               2:09.58    2:17.80 q      
                  30.12     1:03.65 (33.53)     1:45.49 (41.84)     2:17.80 (32.31)
  7 Mayo, Alex L              15 SYS-CT               2:13.82    2:18.26 q      
                  29.76     1:06.25 (36.49)     1:46.76 (40.51)     2:18.26 (31.50)
  8 Dowlin, Katharina E       15 SCAR-NJ              2:19.47    2:18.83 q      
                  29.92     1:04.37 (34.45)     1:46.41 (42.04)     2:18.83 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buckridge, Emma E         20 SYS-CT               2:16.47    2:19.69 q      
                  31.19     1:07.06 (35.87)     1:47.82 (40.76)     2:19.69 (31.87)
 10 Martin, Alyssa D          16 PATS-MR              2:16.00    2:20.49 q      
                  29.54     1:06.09 (36.55)     1:46.12 (40.03)     2:20.49 (34.37)
 11 Hayes, Brenna A           16 PATS-MR              2:15.68    2:20.93 q      
                  29.28     1:06.32 (37.04)     1:47.00 (40.68)     2:20.93 (33.93)
 12 Bernstein, Sarah A        15 SCAR-NJ              2:22.63    2:21.71 q      
                  29.23     1:02.90 (33.67)     1:49.92 (47.02)     2:21.71 (31.79)
 13 Santos, Abbie K           16 HAWK-AD              2:13.90    2:21.82 q      
                  29.34     1:05.99 (36.65)     1:46.77 (40.78)     2:21.82 (35.05)
 14 Holman, Josie M           16 PATS-MR              2:23.05    2:22.71 q      
                  30.32     1:05.83 (35.51)     1:50.46 (44.63)     2:22.71 (32.25)
 15 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              2:25.67    2:24.80 q      
                  30.43     1:07.01 (36.58)     1:50.62 (43.61)     2:24.80 (34.18)
 16 Clasby, Maia I            17 HAWK-AD              2:26.88    2:26.50 q      
                  31.79     1:10.05 (38.26)     1:51.56 (41.51)     2:26.50 (34.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gillis, Gabby H           15 SYS-CT               2:27.07    2:27.85        
                  31.34     1:08.38 (37.04)     1:54.34 (45.96)     2:27.85 (33.51)
 18 Carlson, Lindsay K        16 HAWK-AD              2:21.30    2:28.35        
                  30.51     1:07.35 (36.84)     1:54.07 (46.72)     2:28.35 (34.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Storrs, Mackenzie E       15 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:28.85        
                  30.99     1:09.71 (38.72)     1:53.36 (43.65)     2:28.85 (35.49)
 20 Mohyla, Aislynn J         15 AGMV-MR              2:30.18    2:28.88        
                  32.51     1:09.62 (37.11)     1:55.58 (45.96)     2:28.88 (33.30)
 21 Nikolski, Mary T T        17 HVD-MR               2:20.46    2:31.00        
                  33.60     1:12.53 (38.93)     1:57.00 (44.47)     2:31.00 (34.00)
 22 Clasby, Orla R            16 HAWK-AD              2:29.17    2:31.39        
                  34.27     1:14.32 (40.05)     1:57.09 (42.77)     2:31.39 (34.30)
 23 Bacigal, Paige M          16 PATS-MR              2:18.05    2:31.83        
                  31.49     1:09.75 (38.26)     1:56.42 (46.67)     2:31.83 (35.41)
 24 Nikolic, Enza A           13 PATS-MR              2:24.44    2:32.10        
                  32.43     1:12.36 (39.93)     1:57.62 (45.26)     2:32.10 (34.48)
 25 Hoffman, Morgan A         15 SCAR-NJ              2:23.47    2:32.52        
                  31.54     1:10.16 (38.62)     1:59.07 (48.91)     2:32.52 (33.45)
 26 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 MWDA-MR              2:28.54    2:32.98        
                  31.32     1:11.31 (39.99)     1:59.53 (48.22)     2:32.98 (33.45)
 27 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              2:34.40    2:33.42        
                  33.40     1:13.64 (40.24)     1:59.52 (45.88)     2:33.42 (33.90)
 28 Sanford, Lauren E         15 NDAC-MR              2:33.88    2:35.65        
                  34.59     1:14.66 (40.07)     1:59.14 (44.48)     2:35.65 (36.51)
 29 Swee, Hannah Z            15 SCAR-NJ              2:36.18    2:36.47        
                  34.25     1:14.65 (40.40)     1:59.52 (44.87)     2:36.47 (36.95)
 30 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              2:30.17    2:36.93        
                  32.49     1:13.42 (40.93)     2:01.46 (48.04)     2:36.93 (35.47)
 31 Loughran, Megan R         15 HAWK-AD              2:40.16    2:38.13        
                  31.00     1:13.71 (42.71)     2:00.94 (47.23)     2:38.13 (37.19)
 32 Bolander, Eleanor N       16 HVD-MR               2:30.98    2:38.27        
                  35.48     1:17.24 (41.76)     2:02.75 (45.51)     2:38.27 (35.52)
 33 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 PATS-MR              2:35.53    2:39.74        
                  33.26     1:11.53 (38.27)     2:01.37 (49.84)     2:39.74 (38.37)
 34 Cuya, Isabela S           15 HVD-MR               2:38.36    2:40.45        
                  33.38     1:16.15 (42.77)     2:01.79 (45.64)     2:40.45 (38.66)
 35 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:32.33    2:40.77        
                  33.38     1:13.50 (40.12)     2:06.39 (52.89)     2:40.77 (34.38)
 36 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               2:43.02    2:42.04        
                  33.52     1:15.15 (41.63)     2:03.98 (48.83)     2:42.04 (38.06)
 37 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.28    2:43.63        
                  33.60     1:15.11 (41.51)     2:03.66 (48.55)     2:43.63 (39.97)
 38 Mathews, Abby G           12 PATS-MR              2:51.84    2:48.10        
                  38.06     1:21.24 (43.18)     2:09.95 (48.71)     2:48.10 (38.15)
 39 Kocik, Jacqueline B       16 NDAC-MR              2:32.80    2:50.06        
                  36.83     1:19.04 (42.21)     2:09.47 (50.43)     2:50.06 (40.59)
 40 Romano, Gabrielle P       15 SCAR-NJ              2:37.77    2:51.48        
                  34.17     1:19.00 (44.83)     2:13.81 (54.81)     2:51.48 (37.67)
 41 Relyea, Carlie A          16 HVD-MR               2:57.33    2:55.96        
                  37.51     1:25.49 (47.98)     2:15.62 (50.13)     2:55.96 (40.34)
 42 Colabella, Hali A         18 HAWK-AD              2:54.86    2:56.24        
                  38.45     1:24.66 (46.21)     2:16.41 (51.75)     2:56.24 (39.83)
 43 Hemingway, Sue S          15 SYS-CT               2:55.69    2:56.47        
                  40.34     1:25.16 (44.82)     2:18.36 (53.20)     2:56.47 (38.11)
 44 Zadov, Esther M           13 MWDA-MR              3:44.56    3:34.31        
                                                    2:44.41 ( )     3:34.31 (49.90)
 -- Beretta, Emma             15 SCAR-NJ              2:31.61         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.93     1:08.51 (37.58)     1:54.81 (46.30)          DQ (34.80)
 
Girls Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 4:33.97   1/22/2016 Katelyn K Walsh, PATS -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            14 PATS-MR              4:45.72    4:42.05        
                  30.02     1:04.40 (34.38)     1:39.26 (34.86)     2:13.66 (34.40)
        2:56.24 (42.58)     3:38.33 (42.09)     4:10.66 (32.33)     4:42.05 (31.39)
  2 Iizuka, Erica             16 SCAR-NJ              4:51.45    4:48.02        
                  29.53     1:03.00 (33.47)     1:41.26 (38.26)     2:19.17 (37.91)
        2:59.13 (39.96)     3:39.80 (40.67)     4:14.64 (34.84)     4:48.02 (33.38)
  3 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 PATS-MR              4:55.03    4:49.80        
                  30.06     1:05.02 (34.96)     1:41.01 (35.99)     2:16.66 (35.65)
        2:59.71 (43.05)     3:43.11 (43.40)     4:17.18 (34.07)     4:49.80 (32.62)
  4 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              5:04.85    4:54.14        
                  30.14     1:05.07 (34.93)     1:42.29 (37.22)     2:19.35 (37.06)
        3:03.76 (44.41)     3:49.30 (45.54)     4:21.97 (32.67)     4:54.14 (32.17)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H    14 HAWK-AD              5:02.75    5:01.86        
                  31.65     1:09.92 (38.27)     1:49.99 (40.07)     2:29.41 (39.42)
        3:12.06 (42.65)     3:54.82 (42.76)     4:29.24 (34.42)     5:01.86 (32.62)
  6 Ebner, Jess M             16 MWDA-MR              5:09.60    5:04.68        
                  30.72     1:07.71 (36.99)     1:46.52 (38.81)     2:25.28 (38.76)
        3:10.38 (45.10)     3:55.38 (45.00)     4:30.88 (35.50)     5:04.68 (33.80)
  7 Jacobson, Rory W          13 SYS-CT               5:14.08    5:06.56        
                  32.43     1:09.16 (36.73)     1:50.20 (41.04)     2:29.57 (39.37)
        3:13.29 (43.72)     3:56.83 (43.54)     4:32.54 (35.71)     5:06.56 (34.02)
  8 Barone, Erika E           13 SYS-CT               5:24.07    5:16.45        
                  34.55     1:15.40 (40.85)     1:55.45 (40.05)     2:34.99 (39.54)
        3:21.67 (46.68)     4:08.71 (47.04)     4:42.89 (34.18)     5:16.45 (33.56)
  9 Bonner, Mikayla A         16 HAWK-AD              5:17.00    5:18.85        
                  34.45     1:13.68 (39.23)     1:55.54 (41.86)     2:35.42 (39.88)
        3:22.21 (46.79)     4:08.91 (46.70)     4:45.26 (36.35)     5:18.85 (33.59)
 10 McCarroll, Alora G        14 SYS-CT               5:14.01    5:23.82        
                  35.02     1:16.74 (41.72)     1:58.08 (41.34)     2:39.24 (41.16)
        3:23.94 (44.70)     4:08.95 (45.01)     4:47.19 (38.24)     5:23.82 (36.63)
 11 Cafaldo, Kayla I          12 HAWK-AD              6:25.00    5:28.87        
                  34.08     1:12.66 (38.58)     1:56.38 (43.72)     2:40.21 (43.83)
        3:27.55 (47.34)     4:16.77 (49.22)     4:53.96 (37.19)     5:28.87 (34.91)
 12 Leslie, Brynn L           13 SYS-CT               5:40.27    5:30.53        
                  36.58     1:20.28 (43.70)     2:03.39 (43.11)     2:44.90 (41.51)
        3:31.88 (46.98)     4:18.04 (46.16)     4:56.25 (38.21)     5:30.53 (34.28)
 13 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR                   NT    5:34.00        
                  36.55     1:21.87 (45.32)     2:04.96 (43.09)     2:47.17 (42.21)
        3:31.90 (44.73)     4:17.82 (45.92)     4:55.53 (37.71)     5:34.00 (38.47)
 14 Ziegler, Kate D           15 SCAR-NJ              5:43.82    5:34.51        
                  32.08     1:11.67 (39.59)     1:53.04 (41.37)     2:33.92 (40.88)
        3:25.12 (51.20)     4:18.82 (53.70)     4:57.41 (38.59)     5:34.51 (37.10)
 15 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              5:24.59    5:41.85        
                  34.83     1:17.05 (42.22)     2:01.64 (44.59)     2:44.75 (43.11)
        3:33.28 (48.53)     4:24.37 (51.09)     5:04.50 (40.13)     5:41.85 (37.35)
 16 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.74    5:59.61        
                  34.41     1:20.55 (46.14)     2:05.72 (45.17)     2:50.60 (44.88)
        3:45.05 (54.45)     4:38.43 (53.38)     5:19.34 (40.91)     5:59.61 (40.27)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.22   1/25/2014 Max O Sadchikov, HAWK -AD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suchowiecki, Trent F       7 HAWK-AD                43.17      39.90        
  2 Sheeley, Bennett D         8 HAWK-AD                42.94      40.42        
  3 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR                45.51      47.03        
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                47.96      49.32        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:15.86   1/25/2015 Daniel I Minevich, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:43.63    1:36.56        
                  45.21     1:36.56 (51.35)                                        
  2 Sheeley, Bennett D         8 HAWK-AD              1:41.94    1:40.19        
                  45.53     1:40.19 (54.66)                                        
  3 Chastain, Sam F            8 Heatwaves-MR         1:45.12    1:42.89        
                  47.19     1:42.89 (55.70)                                        
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:57.90    1:54.17        
                  53.48   1:54.17 (1:00.69)                                        
 -- Suchowiecki, Trent F       7 HAWK-AD              1:39.41         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  50.60                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 39.25   1/25/2014 Ben G Vitale, PATS -MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR                48.42      47.83        
  2 Sheeley, Bennett D         8 HAWK-AD                46.20      48.08        
  3 Suchowiecki, Trent F       7 HAWK-AD                49.07      49.38        
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                55.75      55.20        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:26.09   1/25/2015 Daniel I Minevich, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              2:03.60    1:37.20        
                  46.89     1:37.20 (50.31)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              2:04.45    1:52.28        
                  54.78     1:52.28 (57.50)                                        
  3 Chastain, Sam F            8 Heatwaves-MR         2:05.30    1:59.63        
                  59.04   1:59.63 (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Sheeley, Bennett D         8 HAWK-AD              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  48.21          DQ (52.58)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 45.11   1/25/2015 Daniel I Minevich, DA   -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR                53.43      51.30        
  2 Suchowiecki, Trent F       7 HAWK-AD                54.96      53.34        
 -- Sheeley, Bennett D         8 HAWK-AD              1:02.63         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:37.65   1/28/2017 Rowan X Santos, HAWK -AD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:59.87    1:54.33        
                  54.74     1:54.33 (59.59)                                        
  2 Sheeley, Bennett D         8 HAWK-AD              2:45.00    1:59.79        
                  53.49   1:59.79 (1:06.30)                                        
  3 Suchowiecki, Trent F       7 HAWK-AD              2:01.24    2:00.70        
                  55.89   2:00.70 (1:04.81)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 39.50   1/26/2014 Max O Sadchikov, HAWK -AD                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              1:21.28    1:18.48        
 -- Chastain, Sam F            8 Heatwaves-MR         1:05.22         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:25.28   1/24/2016 Owen D Daniels, NDAC -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR              1:47.11    1:44.59        
                  51.23     1:44.59 (53.36)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              2:39.92    2:22.90        
                1:03.13   2:22.90 (1:19.77)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 29.79   1/28/2012 Kyle A Staubi, NDAC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                29.58      29.84        
  2 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                32.50      31.63        
  3 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR                32.33      32.15        
  4 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR                33.50      32.25        
  5 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD                32.14      32.40        
  6 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR                33.64      32.46        
  7 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                32.24      32.92        
  8 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR                33.88      33.09        
  9 Santos, Rowan X            9 HAWK-AD                32.96      33.16        
 10 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                34.08      33.49        
 11 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                35.85      34.00        
 12 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                35.92      34.90        
 13 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                35.67      35.60        
 14 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                35.98      36.05        
 15 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 35.89      36.75        
 16 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR                 35.32      37.52        
 17 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                35.92      38.24        
 18 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                36.37      38.46        
 19 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD                38.95      38.54        
 20 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 36.33      38.61        
 21 Harp, Kaden J             10 HAWK-AD                40.93      38.76        
 22 Son, Jiho L               10 HAWK-AD                38.94      39.53        
 23 Dick, Mateo S              9 HAWK-AD                40.62      42.51        
 24 Dubroff, Win              10 PATS-MR                43.85      43.80        
 25 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR                45.47      44.16        
 26 Haider, Sasha             10 Silver Streaks-MR      57.27      44.77        
 27 Link, Nathan A             9 AGMV-MR                46.97      48.31        
 28 Lester, Heath S            9 HAWK-AD             55:00.00      50.04        
 29 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD                48.37      50.73        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.01   1/25/2015 Henry Huang, NYSA -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:09.65    1:08.70        
                  33.17     1:08.70 (35.53)                                        
  2 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:11.02    1:09.72        
                  33.44     1:09.72 (36.28)                                        
  3 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:14.82    1:09.92        
                  33.49     1:09.92 (36.43)                                        
  4 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD              1:13.75    1:11.91        
                  33.56     1:11.91 (38.35)                                        
  5 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:14.23    1:12.37        
                  35.26     1:12.37 (37.11)                                        
  6 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:21.58    1:13.65        
                  34.67     1:13.65 (38.98)                                        
  7 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:11.23    1:13.80        
                  34.81     1:13.80 (38.99)                                        
  8 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:19.36    1:14.20        
                  35.29     1:14.20 (38.91)                                        
  9 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:20.37    1:17.21        
                  35.59     1:17.21 (41.62)                                        
 10 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:20.88    1:17.62        
                  38.09     1:17.62 (39.53)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:19.82    1:18.47        
                  38.97     1:18.47 (39.50)                                        
 12 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              1:15.78    1:18.57        
                  36.77     1:18.57 (41.80)                                        
 13 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD              1:29.20    1:25.14        
                  40.77     1:25.14 (44.37)                                        
 14 Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR              1:26.18    1:25.37        
                  38.39     1:25.37 (46.98)                                        
 15 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:23.40    1:25.44        
                  38.96     1:25.44 (46.48)                                        
 16 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR               1:23.32    1:26.23        
                  41.08     1:26.23 (45.15)                                        
 17 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR              1:19.11    1:29.02        
                  39.94     1:29.02 (49.08)                                        
 18 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              1:31.31    1:31.02        
                  42.57     1:31.02 (48.45)                                        
 19 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR              1:30.52    1:33.04        
                  42.14     1:33.04 (50.90)                                        
 20 Salamone, Caden P          9 HAWK-AD              1:17.75    1:36.72        
                  42.37     1:36.72 (54.35)                                        
 21 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:39.54    1:39.43        
                  45.33     1:39.43 (54.10)                                        
 22 Haider, Sasha             10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    1:48.13        
                  53.08     1:48.13 (55.05)                                        
 23 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD              1:54.59    1:58.10        
                  55.39   1:58.10 (1:02.71)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 34.39   1/24/2015 Steve Holan, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                34.73      33.58R       
  2 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                35.56      36.33        
  2 Santos, Rowan X            9 HAWK-AD                39.18      36.33        
  4 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                38.55      37.68        
  5 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR                41.68      39.55        
  6 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                41.10      40.40        
  7 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                44.82      40.47        
  8 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                42.50      40.90        
  9 Flynn, Gavin M            10 HVD-MR                 40.55      40.93        
 10 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD                44.14      41.34        
 11 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                39.65      41.90        
 12 Son, Jiho L               10 HAWK-AD                46.84      42.00        
 13 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 40.90      42.12        
 14 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 45.36      43.19        
 15 Harp, Kaden J             10 HAWK-AD                47.11      45.18        
 16 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                51.79      46.52        
 17 Dubroff, Win              10 PATS-MR                46.58      48.69        
 18 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR                49.77      48.88        
 19 Haider, Sasha             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.11      49.33        
 20 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD                46.62      49.45        
 21 Morris, Robert J           9 MWDA-MR                55.57      49.75        
 22 Link, Nathan A             9 AGMV-MR                52.11      50.77        
 23 Dick, Mateo S              9 HAWK-AD                53.14      54.08        
 24 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD                55.75      56.14        
 25 Lester, Heath S            9 HAWK-AD              1:45.00    1:01.06        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:14.59   1/27/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:19.45    1:18.87        
                  38.05     1:18.87 (40.82)                                        
  2 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:24.99    1:21.65        
                  39.63     1:21.65 (42.02)                                        
  3 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:24.53    1:24.27        
                  41.03     1:24.27 (43.24)                                        
  4 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD              1:45.00    1:27.34        
                  41.72     1:27.34 (45.62)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:34.24    1:28.85        
                  44.43     1:28.85 (44.42)                                        
  6 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:29.04    1:30.12        
                  43.03     1:30.12 (47.09)                                        
  7 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:32.98    1:30.33        
                  44.30     1:30.33 (46.03)                                        
  8 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:31.69    1:34.57        
                  46.10     1:34.57 (48.47)                                        
  9 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR               1:38.60    1:35.29        
                  46.19     1:35.29 (49.10)                                        
 10 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              2:07.43    1:43.36        
                  50.45     1:43.36 (52.91)                                        
 11 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD              1:41.79    1:46.10        
                  51.68     1:46.10 (54.42)                                        
 12 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    1:48.80        
 13 Haider, Sasha             10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.11    1:53.16        
 14 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:53.98        
                  53.85   1:53.98 (1:00.13)                                        
 15 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD              1:57.75    1:57.02        
                  56.29   1:57.02 (1:00.73)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 38.33   1/25/2015 Henry Huang, NYSA -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                40.70      40.05        
  2 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD                40.14      40.51        
  3 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR                43.15      43.19        
  4 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR                44.67      43.35        
  5 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                47.17      44.69        
  6 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR                45.70      44.72        
  7 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                43.78      44.89        
  8 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                44.08      45.51        
  9 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR                48.84      46.72        
 10 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                48.71      48.48        
 11 Salamone, Caden P          9 HAWK-AD                48.71      48.87        
 12 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR                52.56      49.93        
 13 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR                51.07      52.00        
 14 Carlozzi, Nico J          10 DVWM-MR                57.58      52.41        
 15 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 50.69      53.19        
 16 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD                53.92      54.75        
 17 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD                58.90      56.41        
 -- Haider, Sasha             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.11         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:27.75   1/26/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tate E            10 HAWK-AD              1:31.49    1:32.19        
                  43.26     1:32.19 (48.93)                                        
  2 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:37.87    1:32.50        
                  45.60     1:32.50 (46.90)                                        
  3 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              1:33.10    1:33.85        
                  43.89     1:33.85 (49.96)                                        
  4 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              1:38.12    1:34.12        
                  44.20     1:34.12 (49.92)                                        
  5 Santos, Rowan X            9 HAWK-AD              1:32.86    1:34.48        
                  44.85     1:34.48 (49.63)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR              1:34.21    1:36.53        
                  45.63     1:36.53 (50.90)                                        
  7 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:37.43        
                  46.49     1:37.43 (50.94)                                        
  8 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:33.55    1:38.71        
                  46.10     1:38.71 (52.61)                                        
  9 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:41.24    1:40.22        
                  47.76     1:40.22 (52.46)                                        
 10 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR              1:45.94    1:47.52        
                  53.13     1:47.52 (54.39)                                        
 11 Harp, Kaden J             10 HAWK-AD              1:45.31    1:49.10        
                  50.21     1:49.10 (58.89)                                        
 12 Son, Jiho L               10 HAWK-AD              1:54.19    1:49.28        
                  53.16     1:49.28 (56.12)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:58.33    1:56.75        
                  56.83     1:56.75 (59.92)                                        
 14 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:54.02    1:58.76        
                  54.18   1:58.76 (1:04.58)                                        
 15 Link, Nathan A             9 AGMV-MR                   NT    1:59.31        
                  56.07   1:59.31 (1:03.24)                                        
 16 Dubroff, Win              10 PATS-MR              2:00.27    2:01.74        
                  59.49   2:01.74 (1:02.25)                                        
 17 Napoli, Nick J             9 HAWK-AD              2:01.68    2:03.88        
                  56.76   2:03.88 (1:07.12)                                        
 18 Menezes, Kyle C            9 HAWK-AD              2:02.30    2:04.02        
                  58.78   2:04.02 (1:05.24)                                        
 19 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    2:17.00        
                1:03.09   2:17.00 (1:13.91)                                        
 20 Dick, Mateo S              9 HAWK-AD              2:27.53    2:26.35        
                1:04.11   2:26.35 (1:22.24)                                        
 21 Lester, Heath S            9 HAWK-AD              2:15.00    3:00.19        
 -- Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              1:51.37         DQ        
      False start
                  55.85        DQ (1:00.53)                                        
 -- Haider, Sasha             10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.11         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  58.72        DQ (1:01.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 30.61   1/25/2015 Henry Huang, NYSA -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR                35.45      34.03        
  2 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR                34.76      34.34        
  3 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR                34.94      35.19        
  4 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR                39.02      38.90        
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                43.54      41.47        
  6 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                49.22      41.84        
  7 Salamone, Caden P          9 HAWK-AD                50.43      43.87        
  8 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                44.34      45.72        
  9 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR                44.30      45.77        
 10 Garitta, Sam B            10 HVD-MR                 45.16      46.22        
 11 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                52.26      48.53        
 12 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 52.34      51.90        
 13 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:02.97      58.91        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:11.84   1/24/2015 Steve Holan, PATS -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:44.82    1:20.97        
                  38.75     1:20.97 (42.22)                                        
  2 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:45.93    1:24.04        
                  37.98     1:24.04 (46.06)                                        
  3 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR                   NT    1:38.82        
                  45.15     1:38.82 (53.67)                                        
  4 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              2:01.70    1:48.21        
                  49.05     1:48.21 (59.16)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:14.11   1/27/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              1:19.38    1:14.41        
                  34.38     1:14.41 (40.03)                                        
  2 Locitzer, Thomas B        10 PATS-MR              1:22.93    1:19.63        
                  36.73     1:19.63 (42.90)                                        
  3 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              1:24.50    1:21.35        
                  37.75     1:21.35 (43.60)                                        
  4 Pearsall, Milo J          10 PATS-MR              1:21.40    1:21.56        
                  36.17     1:21.56 (45.39)                                        
  5 Moody, Paul C              9 PATS-MR              1:29.20    1:22.35        
                  37.43     1:22.35 (44.92)                                        
  6 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              1:20.16    1:22.38        
                  37.98     1:22.38 (44.40)                                        
  7 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD                   NT    1:26.15        
                  42.91     1:26.15 (43.24)                                        
  8 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              1:39.11    1:26.64        
                  40.24     1:26.64 (46.40)                                        
  9 Van Wormer, Ben C         10 PATS-MR              1:30.42    1:30.85        
                  41.99     1:30.85 (48.86)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:35.54    1:31.59        
                  43.92     1:31.59 (47.67)                                        
 11 Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR              1:34.44    1:34.34        
                  42.21     1:34.34 (52.13)                                        
 12 Eckert, Raymond H          9 NDAC-MR              1:44.67    1:35.72        
                  43.85     1:35.72 (51.87)                                        
 13 Locitzer, Patrick S       10 PATS-MR              1:40.59    1:37.59        
                  46.51     1:37.59 (51.08)                                        
 14 Ring, Dylan G             10 NDAC-MR              2:03.44    1:45.25        
                  45.40     1:45.25 (59.85)                                        
 15 Allen-Poole, Sean J        9 AGMV-MR              1:49.04    1:53.35        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:39.52   1/26/2013 Samuel A Marshall, HAWK -AD                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen D           10 NDAC-MR              2:39.59    2:38.14R       
                  35.06     1:16.51 (41.45)     2:03.22 (46.71)     2:38.14 (34.92)
  2 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              2:56.82    2:51.68        
                  39.30     1:20.26 (40.96)     2:14.23 (53.97)     2:51.68 (37.45)
  3 Button, Sam M             10 NDAC-MR              2:51.11    2:52.64        
                  40.69     1:25.60 (44.91)     2:14.69 (49.09)     2:52.64 (37.95)
  4 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              2:57.12    2:58.27        
                  38.26     1:22.94 (44.68)     2:17.08 (54.14)     2:58.27 (41.19)
  5 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 PATS-MR                   NT    3:00.73        
                  41.59     1:27.81 (46.22)     2:19.39 (51.58)     3:00.73 (41.34)
  6 Olsson, Kian J             9 NDAC-MR              3:18.09    3:11.13        
                  38.72     1:30.05 (51.33)     2:27.20 (57.15)     3:11.13 (43.93)
  7 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              3:34.85    3:11.56        
                  45.56     1:35.04 (49.48)     2:29.06 (54.02)     3:11.56 (42.50)
  8 Speare, Troy D            10 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    3:16.23        
                  38.38     1:28.13 (49.75)   2:32.99 (1:04.86)     3:16.23 (43.24)
  9 Meddaugh, Brock W         10 NDAC-MR                   NT    3:20.00        
                  47.71     1:36.71 (49.00)     2:36.70 (59.99)     3:20.00 (43.30)
 10 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               3:20.88    3:22.02        
                  54.29     1:42.34 (48.05)     2:40.00 (57.66)     3:22.02 (42.02)
 11 Dewhurst, Jesse W          8 AGMV-MR                   NT    3:45.88        
                  58.62     1:53.86 (55.24)     2:52.77 (58.91)     3:45.88 (53.11)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:08.73   1/27/2013 HAWKS, HAWK                                
                         P Murphy, J Richards, P Sadchikov, S Marshall     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:08.53    2:13.25        
     1) Button, Sam M 10                2) Olsson, Kian J 9               
     3) Meddaugh, Brock W 10            4) Daniels, Owen D 10             
  2 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:25.79    2:32.17        
     1) Lischinsky, Stephen J 10        2) Napoli, Nick J 9               
     3) Salamone, Caden P 9             4) Wilson, Tate E 10              
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:29.78   1/26/2013 HAWKS, HAWK                                
                         P Murphy, S Marshall, P Sadchikov, J Richards     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:27.31    2:30.97        
     1) Meddaugh, Brock W 10            2) Daniels, Owen D 10             
     3) Speare, Troy D 10               4) Button, Sam M 10               
                  41.98     1:21.00 (39.02)     2:05.22 (44.22)     2:30.97 (25.75)
  2 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'A'                2:42.98    2:52.07        
     1) Santos, Rowan X 9               2) Wilson, Tate E 10              
     3) Lischinsky, Stephen J 10        4) Harp, Kaden J 10               
                  39.27     1:21.37 (42.10)     2:09.53 (48.16)     2:52.07 (42.54)
  3 Hawks Swimming Association-AD  'B'                     NT    3:24.50        
     1) Napoli, Nick J 9                2) Suchowiecki, Trent F 7         
     3) Son, Jiho L 10                  4) Menezes, Kyle C 9              
                  50.62     1:45.45 (54.83)     2:30.46 (45.01)     3:24.50 (54.04)
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 25.44   1/27/2013 Jarek T Rawl, NDAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                26.42      25.81        
  2 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 26.58      25.98        
  3 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                26.81      26.11        
  4 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.40      27.68        
  5 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                30.05      29.65        
  6 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                30.19      30.32        
B - Final
  9 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                31.14      30.47        
 10 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR                33.22      34.51        
 11 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          36.43      35.78        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 25.44   1/27/2013 Jarek T Rawl, NDAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                26.15      26.42 q      
  2 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 27.80      26.58 q      
  3 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                26.76      26.81 q      
  4 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.16      27.40 q      
  5 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                28.97      28.98 q      
  6 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 30.23      29.56 q      
  7 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                30.79      30.02 q      
  8 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                30.02      30.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                30.88      30.19 q      
 10 Clyde, Miles M            12 HVD-MR                 30.80      30.85 q      
 11 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                31.15      31.14 q      
 12 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR                32.14      31.15 q      
 13 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                31.25      32.37 q      
 14 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                32.69      32.40 q      
 15 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                32.20      32.65 q      
 16 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                32.99      32.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR                33.94      33.22        
 18 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR                32.30      33.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lemieux, Jayson T         12 HVD-MR                 32.61      33.77        
 20 Martinez-Salazar, Ariel   12 Heatwaves-MR           40.22      35.38        
 21 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR           40.14      35.79        
 22 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  11 HAWK-AD                35.42      35.95        
 23 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR                37.27      36.18        
 24 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          40.07      36.43        
 25 Colaizzo, James R         12 HVD-MR                 36.41      36.62        
 26 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      11 Heatwaves-MR           38.82      38.90        
 27 Bhalla, Jack S            11 HAWK-AD                50.00      39.45        
 28 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR                52.67      39.74        
 29 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                40.05      40.85        
 30 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   12 Heatwaves-MR           49.45      42.51        
 31 Oremus, Quinn H           11 HAWK-AD                44.39      43.04        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.78   1/26/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                57.98      55.73R       
                  26.59       55.73 (29.14)                                        
  2 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 58.23      56.26        
                  27.73       56.26 (28.53)                                        
  3 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD              1:05.72    1:03.43        
                  30.41     1:03.43 (33.02)                                        
  4 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:06.32    1:04.95        
                  31.92     1:04.95 (33.03)                                        
  5 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:05.03    1:05.54        
                  31.24     1:05.54 (34.30)                                        
  6 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:08.95    1:06.58        
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)                                        
  7 Clyde, Miles M            12 HVD-MR               1:09.43    1:09.34        
                  33.15     1:09.34 (36.19)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:17.32    1:10.49        
                  34.09     1:10.49 (36.40)                                        
  9 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              1:13.76    1:13.68        
                  35.55     1:13.68 (38.13)                                        
 10 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:24.44    1:24.70        
                  39.63     1:24.70 (45.07)                                        
 11 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR        1:25.17    1:26.87        
                  41.04     1:26.87 (45.83)                                        
 12 Bhalla, Jack S            11 HAWK-AD              1:30.72    1:30.19        
                  40.98     1:30.19 (49.21)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 57.78   1/26/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                56.46      57.98 q      
                  27.37       57.98 (30.61)                                        
  2 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 58.25      58.23 q      
                  28.40       58.23 (29.83)                                        
  3 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:07.37    1:05.03 q      
                  30.39     1:05.03 (34.64)                                        
  4 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD              1:04.87    1:05.72 q      
                  31.30     1:05.72 (34.42)                                        
  5 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:08.03    1:06.32 q      
                  31.85     1:06.32 (34.47)                                        
  6 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:07.13    1:08.31 q      
                  32.62     1:08.31 (35.69)                                        
  7 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR               1:10.51    1:08.33 q      
                  31.90     1:08.33 (36.43)                                        
  8 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:08.95 q      
                  32.86     1:08.95 (36.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clyde, Miles M            12 HVD-MR               1:15.40    1:09.43 q      
                  33.09     1:09.43 (36.34)                                        
 10 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              1:11.86    1:10.63 q      
                  33.20     1:10.63 (37.43)                                        
 11 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR              1:10.13    1:11.19 q      
                  32.35     1:11.19 (38.84)                                        
 12 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              1:15.15    1:13.76 q      
                  34.74     1:13.76 (39.02)                                        
 13 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:11.60    1:14.40 q      
                  34.33     1:14.40 (40.07)                                        
 14 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:14.60    1:14.78 q      
                  35.67     1:14.78 (39.11)                                        
 15 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:16.73    1:17.32 q      
                  38.35     1:17.32 (38.97)                                        
 16 Lemieux, Jayson T         12 HVD-MR                    NT    1:19.64 q      
                  37.97     1:19.64 (41.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  11 HAWK-AD              1:21.90    1:22.03        
                  36.40     1:22.03 (45.63)                                        
 17 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:26.83    1:22.03        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martinez-Salazar, Ariel   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:27.02    1:23.73        
                  38.60     1:23.73 (45.13)                                        
 20 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:26.01    1:24.44        
                  39.81     1:24.44 (44.63)                                        
 21 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR        1:28.97    1:25.17        
                  39.75     1:25.17 (45.42)                                        
 22 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR              1:24.39    1:25.85        
                  40.42     1:25.85 (45.43)                                        
 23 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR              1:29.24    1:28.12        
                  41.44     1:28.12 (46.68)                                        
 24 Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      11 Heatwaves-MR         1:33.15    1:29.09        
                  42.14     1:29.09 (46.95)                                        
 25 Bhalla, Jack S            11 HAWK-AD              1:55.00    1:30.72        
                  39.58     1:30.72 (51.14)                                        
 26 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:30.96    1:31.17        
                  43.96     1:31.17 (47.21)                                        
 27 Oremus, Quinn H           11 HAWK-AD              2:10.00    1:36.83        
                  46.25     1:36.83 (50.58)                                        
 28 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:41.28    1:40.84        
                  44.49     1:40.84 (56.35)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.54   1/25/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.38    2:12.19        
                  29.76     1:03.50 (33.74)     1:39.02 (35.52)     2:12.19 (33.17)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              2:20.10    2:20.66        
                  31.43     1:07.43 (36.00)     1:45.38 (37.95)     2:20.66 (35.28)
  3 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD              2:21.74    2:21.21        
                  31.48     1:07.26 (35.78)     1:45.19 (37.93)     2:21.21 (36.02)
  4 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:24.87    2:26.92        
                  32.58     1:10.08 (37.50)     1:49.22 (39.14)     2:26.92 (37.70)
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              2:53.02    2:55.78        
                  39.33     1:25.54 (46.21)     2:12.04 (46.50)     2:55.78 (43.74)
  6 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  11 HAWK-AD              3:08.35    3:17.39        
                  41.06     1:30.96 (49.90)     2:25.61 (54.65)     3:17.39 (51.78)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.54   1/25/2014 Jonathan T Nunez, PATS -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.42    2:12.38 q      
                  31.15     1:05.68 (34.53)     1:40.40 (34.72)     2:12.38 (31.98)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              2:19.87    2:20.10 q      
                  31.57     1:07.40 (35.83)     1:44.94 (37.54)     2:20.10 (35.16)
  3 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD              2:21.72    2:21.74 q      
                  32.87     1:09.18 (36.31)     1:45.88 (36.70)     2:21.74 (35.86)
  4 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:22.31    2:23.07 q      
                  32.62     1:09.39 (36.77)     1:47.21 (37.82)     2:23.07 (35.86)
  5 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:27.41    2:24.87 q      
                  33.18     1:11.72 (38.54)     1:49.46 (37.74)     2:24.87 (35.41)
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              2:51.17    2:53.02 q      
                  39.62     1:24.06 (44.44)     2:09.75 (45.69)     2:53.02 (43.27)
  7 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR              3:09.19    3:06.80 q      
                  41.79     1:30.03 (48.24)     2:20.12 (50.09)     3:06.80 (46.68)
  8 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  11 HAWK-AD              3:18.51    3:08.35 q      
                  38.90     1:26.47 (47.57)     2:18.00 (51.53)     3:08.35 (50.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flaherty, Sean P           8 PATS-MR                   NT    3:22.15 q      
                  44.67     1:35.30 (50.63)   3:22.15 (1:46.85)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 29.41   1/24/2015 Patrick D Murphy, HAWK -AD                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                31.69      30.47        
  2 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                31.89      30.95        
  3 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD                33.69      33.29        
  4 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                34.49      34.11        
  5 Hu, Brian B               12 BB-NJ                  38.31      37.21        
  6 Torticill, Will J         11 BB-NJ                  37.62      37.37        
  7 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                39.27      39.26        
 -- Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR          34.75         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
B - Final
  9 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                40.32      40.57        
 10 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                44.02      45.43        
 11 Oremus, Quinn H           11 HAWK-AD                49.51      51.26        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 29.41   1/24/2015 Patrick D Murphy, HAWK -AD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                32.02      31.69 q      
  2 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                33.04      31.89 q      
  3 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD                34.23      33.69 q      
  4 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR                35.23      34.49 q      
  5 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR          36.43      34.75 q      
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                34.99      34.76 q      
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                38.16      37.49 q      
  8 Torticill, Will J         11 BB-NJ                  40.91      37.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hu, Brian B               12 BB-NJ                  39.10      38.31 q      
 10 Smith, Kevin              10 BB-NJ                  41.11      38.95 q      
 11 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                39.97      39.27 q      
 12 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                39.41      39.57 q      
 13 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                39.19      40.32 q      
 14 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                45.89      44.02 q      
 15 Lacina, Jason P           12 AGMV-MR                53.19      44.32 q      
 16 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR                47.10      45.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flaherty, Sean P           8 PATS-MR                   NT      48.44        
 18 Oremus, Quinn H           11 HAWK-AD                53.87      49.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          53.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  11 HAWK-AD                43.44         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.09   1/27/2013 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.74    1:09.20        
                  34.34     1:09.20 (34.86)                                        
  2 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD              1:12.52    1:09.54        
                  34.74     1:09.54 (34.80)                                        
  3 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR              1:15.82    1:14.79        
                  37.41     1:14.79 (37.38)                                        
  4 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:24.78    1:20.38        
                  38.64     1:20.38 (41.74)                                        
  5 Clyde, Miles M            12 HVD-MR               1:23.27    1:20.92        
                  38.89     1:20.92 (42.03)                                        
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:29.75    1:29.70        
                  42.71     1:29.70 (46.99)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.09   1/27/2013 Chauncey Nicholas, DA   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.56    1:08.74 q      
                  34.10     1:08.74 (34.64)                                        
  2 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD              1:09.91    1:12.52 q      
                  35.62     1:12.52 (36.90)                                        
  3 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:18.27    1:14.02 q      
                  35.71     1:14.02 (38.31)                                        
  4 Oakes, Tomek J            12 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:15.82 q      
                  37.77     1:15.82 (38.05)                                        
  5 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.85 q      
                  38.92     1:19.85 (40.93)                                        
  6 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 DVWM-MR              1:19.87    1:21.90 q      
                  39.99     1:21.90 (41.91)                                        
  7 Clyde, Miles M            12 HVD-MR               1:30.90    1:23.27 q      
                  40.72     1:23.27 (42.55)                                        
  8 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              1:22.44    1:24.74 q      
                  39.69     1:24.74 (45.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:23.46    1:24.78 q      
                  40.78     1:24.78 (44.00)                                        
 10 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:30.76    1:28.21 q      
                  42.74     1:28.21 (45.47)                                        
 11 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:32.24    1:29.75 q      
                  42.99     1:29.75 (46.76)                                        
 12 Webster, Matthew F         8 PBAC-MR              1:48.91    1:35.42 q      
                  46.80     1:35.42 (48.62)                                        
 13 Lewis, Zach J             12 MWDA-MR              1:41.93    1:42.11 q      
                  48.35     1:42.11 (53.76)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.14   1/28/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                33.92      33.06R       
  2 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                35.05      33.75        
  3 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                37.16      36.33        
  4 Hu, Brian B               12 BB-NJ                  44.16      43.57        
  5 Torticill, Will J         11 BB-NJ                  43.68      43.86        
  6 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR                44.84      45.05        
  7 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                46.83      45.36        
  8 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                47.63      49.08        
B - Final
  9 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          51.31      50.82        
 10 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                54.05      53.92        
 11 Oremus, Quinn H           11 HAWK-AD                55.97      54.74        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 33.14   1/28/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                35.14      33.92 q      
  2 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR                35.77      35.05 q      
  3 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                36.66      37.16 q      
  4 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AGMV-MR                40.18      40.14 q      
  5 Torticill, Will J         11 BB-NJ                  46.59      43.68 q      
  6 Hu, Brian B               12 BB-NJ                  45.13      44.16 q      
  7 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR                45.91      44.84 q      
  8 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                45.01      46.83 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                47.43      47.63 q      
 10 Lacina, Jason P           12 AGMV-MR                49.51      48.28 q      
 11 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          51.96      51.31 q      
 12 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR                54.03      54.05 q      
 13 Oremus, Quinn H           11 HAWK-AD                56.39      55.97 q      
 14 Flaherty, Sean P           8 PATS-MR                59.14      58.77 q      
 -- Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                54.08         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:12.42   1/29/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR              1:15.68    1:13.21        
                  34.40     1:13.21 (38.81)                                        
  2 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR              1:16.31    1:14.25        
                  34.98     1:14.25 (39.27)                                        
  3 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:22.95    1:20.99        
                  38.78     1:20.99 (42.21)                                        
  4 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.34    1:21.21        
                  37.34     1:21.21 (43.87)                                        
  5 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:28.58    1:28.54        
                  42.10     1:28.54 (46.44)                                        
  6 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:39.63    1:33.73        
                  43.66     1:33.73 (50.07)                                        
  7 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:36.52    1:34.09        
                  43.93     1:34.09 (50.16)                                        
  8 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              1:38.00    1:39.76        
                  48.24     1:39.76 (51.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:40.53    1:37.86        
                  47.33     1:37.86 (50.53)                                        
 10 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              2:03.67    2:06.41        
                  57.57   2:06.41 (1:08.84)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:12.42   1/29/2012 RJ Hutton, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR              1:19.40    1:15.68 q      
                  35.42     1:15.68 (40.26)                                        
  2 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR              1:14.40    1:16.31 q      
                  35.90     1:16.31 (40.41)                                        
  3 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.15    1:19.34 q      
                  37.32     1:19.34 (42.02)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:23.02    1:22.95 q      
                  38.81     1:22.95 (44.14)                                        
  5 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:30.33    1:28.58 q      
                  41.53     1:28.58 (47.05)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:30.69    1:29.42 q      
                  42.04     1:29.42 (47.38)                                        
  7 Lemieux, Jayson T         12 HVD-MR               1:35.47    1:32.12 q      
                  43.26     1:32.12 (48.86)                                        
  8 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR        1:38.48    1:36.52 q      
                  45.86     1:36.52 (50.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              1:40.55    1:38.00 q      
                  47.52     1:38.00 (50.48)                                        
 10 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:35.95    1:39.63 q      
                  46.52     1:39.63 (53.11)                                        
 11 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:39.77    1:40.53 q      
                  49.62     1:40.53 (50.91)                                        
 12 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:48.26 q      
                  50.02     1:48.26 (58.24)                                        
 13 Colaizzo, James R         12 HVD-MR               1:49.88    1:52.20 q      
                  52.15   1:52.20 (1:00.05)                                        
 14 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:54.37    2:03.67 q      
                  56.46   2:03.67 (1:07.21)                                        
 -- Martinez-Salazar, Ariel   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:58.13         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.10        DQ (1:07.55)                                        
 -- Bhalla, Jack S            11 HAWK-AD              2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  52.46          DQ (59.50)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 27.27   1/24/2016 Gio M Rizzo, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                27.91      27.38        
  2 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 28.41      27.80        
  3 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                34.02      32.96        
  4 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD                33.08      33.28        
  5 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                38.33      38.82        
  6 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          41.52      39.06        
  7 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                45.43      42.50        
  8 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          47.62      46.97        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 27.27   1/24/2016 Gio M Rizzo, PATS -MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR                28.31      27.91 q      
  2 Tirch, Patrick M          12 HVD-MR                 28.79      28.41 q      
  3 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD                33.51      33.08 q      
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR                32.91      34.02 q      
  5 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR                39.79      36.64 q      
  6 Burger, Nate L            12 NDAC-MR                35.88      37.00 q      
  7 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR                36.38      37.91 q      
  8 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR                38.60      38.33 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                41.27      41.15 q      
 10 Lam, Vernon J              9 Barracudas-MR          41.77      41.52 q      
 11 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR                41.52      42.79 q      
 12 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 42.46      44.11 q      
 13 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:26.83      44.29 q      
 14 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                42.07      45.43 q      
 15 Stoddart Sybliss, Jonath  11 HAWK-AD                51.45      46.46 q      
 16 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          52.44      47.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:02.79      50.95        
 -- Cortes Cruz, Jezrael      11 Heatwaves-MR           49.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.99   1/23/2016 Gio M Rizzo, PATS -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.85    1:17.21        
                  34.83     1:17.21 (42.38)                                        
  2 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:17.12    1:19.25        
                  35.25     1:19.25 (44.00)                                        
  3 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:24.72    1:25.51        
                  39.30     1:25.51 (46.21)                                        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:34.57    1:31.80        
                  40.82     1:31.80 (50.98)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:02.99   1/23/2016 Gio M Rizzo, PATS -MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:21.38    1:16.53 q      
                  34.79     1:16.53 (41.74)                                        
  2 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              1:20.85    1:17.12 q      
                  36.46     1:17.12 (40.66)                                        
  3 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.56    1:20.85 q      
                  37.11     1:20.85 (43.74)                                        
  4 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:26.67    1:24.72 q      
                  38.17     1:24.72 (46.55)                                        
  5 Smith, Kevin              10 BB-NJ                1:35.69    1:31.22 q      
                  42.01     1:31.22 (49.21)                                        
  6 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:32.80    1:34.57 q      
                  42.35     1:34.57 (52.22)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:03.98   1/28/2017 Finn J Quested, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR              1:06.04    1:03.59R       
                  28.98     1:03.59 (34.61)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.57    1:10.12        
                  31.72     1:10.12 (38.40)                                        
  3 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD              1:14.40    1:12.96        
                  33.53     1:12.96 (39.43)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:15.31    1:13.48        
                  34.60     1:13.48 (38.88)                                        
  5 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:15.47    1:15.34        
                  35.06     1:15.34 (40.28)                                        
  6 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:21.78    1:16.49        
                  35.52     1:16.49 (40.97)                                        
  7 Torticill, Will J         11 BB-NJ                1:20.70    1:18.80        
                  36.69     1:18.80 (42.11)                                        
  8 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              1:25.73    1:22.41        
                  38.23     1:22.41 (44.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:29.91    1:28.53        
                  42.08     1:28.53 (46.45)                                        
 10 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:43.72    1:41.66        
                  47.68     1:41.66 (53.98)                                        
 11 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR              1:43.42    1:43.75        
                  48.29     1:43.75 (55.46)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:03.98   1/28/2017 Finn J Quested, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR              1:08.68    1:06.04 q      
                  30.21     1:06.04 (35.83)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.01    1:08.57 q      
                  32.03     1:08.57 (36.54)                                        
  3 Kassian, Andrew           12 HAWK-AD              1:14.64    1:14.40 q      
                  34.34     1:14.40 (40.06)                                        
  4 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              1:16.12    1:15.31 q      
                  35.85     1:15.31 (39.46)                                        
  5 Caceres, Lance A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.97    1:15.47 q      
                  34.49     1:15.47 (40.98)                                        
  6 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:19.91    1:15.50 q      
                  34.70     1:15.50 (40.80)                                        
  7 Torticill, Will J         11 BB-NJ                1:23.34    1:20.70 q      
                  37.97     1:20.70 (42.73)                                        
  8 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:18.72    1:21.22 q      
                  37.62     1:21.22 (43.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:18.35    1:21.78 q      
                  38.14     1:21.78 (43.64)                                        
 10 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AGMV-MR              1:22.79    1:22.96 q      
                  38.25     1:22.96 (44.71)                                        
 11 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              1:28.68    1:25.73 q      
                  40.00     1:25.73 (45.73)                                        
 12 Smith, Kevin              10 BB-NJ                1:25.23    1:26.34 q      
                  38.63     1:26.34 (47.71)                                        
 13 Perillo, Austin J          9 MWDA-MR              1:27.86    1:27.59 q      
                  39.97     1:27.59 (47.62)                                        
 14 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:27.36    1:29.91 q      
                  42.16     1:29.91 (47.75)                                        
 15 Lacina, Jason P           12 AGMV-MR              1:31.72    1:30.90 q      
                  41.68     1:30.90 (49.22)                                        
 16 Chinigo, Vinny            12 MWDA-MR              1:36.85    1:37.55 q      
                  47.92     1:37.55 (49.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:43.42        
                  49.90     1:43.42 (53.52)                                        
 18 Swift, Reghan A           11 NDAC-MR              1:47.92    1:43.72        
                  48.34     1:43.72 (55.38)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:19.86   1/27/2017 Finn J Quested, PATS -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Ben G             12 PATS-MR              2:34.18    2:24.14        
                  28.24     1:05.91 (37.67)     1:49.95 (44.04)     2:24.14 (34.19)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              2:39.93    2:41.30        
                  36.41     1:17.65 (41.24)     2:05.75 (48.10)     2:41.30 (35.55)
  3 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              2:47.72    2:46.97        
                  36.09     1:18.37 (42.28)     2:10.11 (51.74)     2:46.97 (36.86)
  4 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              2:55.10    2:49.16        
                  37.30     1:20.75 (43.45)     2:12.01 (51.26)     2:49.16 (37.15)
  5 Del Rosario, Jake C       10 PATS-MR              2:59.02    2:55.92        
                  39.96     1:23.37 (43.41)     2:15.57 (52.20)     2:55.92 (40.35)
  6 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 PATS-MR              2:56.82    2:59.69        
                  41.73     1:25.15 (43.42)     2:19.55 (54.40)     2:59.69 (40.14)
  7 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:17.74    3:21.80        
                  40.44     1:29.20 (48.76)   2:37.28 (1:08.08)     3:21.80 (44.52)
 -- Grisar, Gregory H         10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.87     1:38.48 (50.61)   2:45.75 (1:07.27)          DQ (42.61)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 23.77   1/26/2014 Joshua L Zock, VAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Hethon A          13 SYS-CT                 24.04      23.80        
  2 Rizzo, Gio M              14 PATS-MR                25.50      24.23        
  3 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR                25.14      25.05        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR                25.67      25.21        
  5 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD                25.89      25.92        
  6 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                26.24      26.31        
  7 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          27.09      26.42        
  8 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR                26.31      26.98        
B - Final
  9 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT                 27.46      27.04        
 10 Donaldson, Andrew E       13 Barracudas-MR          27.14      27.28        
 11 Cohen, Aiden G            13 SYS-CT                 28.14      27.93        
 12 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR                27.91      28.36        
 12 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR                28.42      28.36        
 14 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.95      28.78        
 15 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR                29.28      29.08        
 16 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.36      29.09        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 23.77   1/26/2014 Joshua L Zock, VAC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Hethon A          13 SYS-CT                 24.00      24.04 q      
  2 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR                25.51      25.14 q      
  3 Rizzo, Gio M              14 PATS-MR                24.71      25.50 q      
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR                25.61      25.67 q      
  5 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR                 26.01      25.73 q      
  6 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD                25.64      25.89 q      
  7 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                25.87      26.24 q      
  8 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR                 27.15      26.27 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR                28.73      26.31 q      
 10 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR                 26.42      26.38 q      
 11 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR                 27.75      26.51 q      
 12 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          26.15      27.09 q      
 13 Donaldson, Andrew E       13 Barracudas-MR          28.61      27.14 q      
 14 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT                 27.68      27.46 q      
 15 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR                27.99      27.91 q      
 16 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.77      27.95 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cohen, Aiden G            13 SYS-CT                 28.65      28.14        
 18 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.06      28.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR                28.48      28.42        
 20 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                29.59      29.08        
 21 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR                29.43      29.28        
 22 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR                30.36      30.20        
 23 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR                32.38      34.17        
 24 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR                35.82      35.25        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.84   1/29/2012 Trevor A Attile, RFAC -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                52.63      51.05R       
                  24.43       51.05 (26.62)                                        
  2 Foster, Hethon A          13 SYS-CT                 53.25      51.24        
                  24.97       51.24 (26.27)                                        
  3 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD                56.89      55.23        
                  26.51       55.23 (28.72)                                        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR                56.07      55.43        
                  26.33       55.43 (29.10)                                        
  5 Coyne, Connor J           14 SY-CT                  57.86      56.43        
                  27.29       56.43 (29.14)                                        
  6 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                58.33      56.72        
                  27.13       56.72 (29.59)                                        
  7 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD                59.37      58.02        
                  27.88       58.02 (30.14)                                        
  8 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          59.24      58.33        
                  27.63       58.33 (30.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT                 59.93      58.46        
                  28.04       58.46 (30.42)                                        
 10 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              1:00.52      59.42        
                  28.63       59.42 (30.79)                                        
 11 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.57    1:01.31        
                  29.62     1:01.31 (31.69)                                        
 12 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.39        
                  28.84     1:01.39 (32.55)                                        
 13 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:04.63    1:02.21        
                  29.59     1:02.21 (32.62)                                        
 14 Donaldson, Andrew E       13 Barracudas-MR        1:02.65    1:02.50        
                  29.43     1:02.50 (33.07)                                        
 15 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.66    1:03.04        
                  30.43     1:03.04 (32.61)                                        
 16 Cohen, Aiden G            13 SYS-CT               1:03.08    1:03.76        
                  30.44     1:03.76 (33.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.84   1/29/2012 Trevor A Attile, RFAC -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                53.82      52.63 q      
                  24.97       52.63 (27.66)                                        
  2 Foster, Hethon A          13 SYS-CT                 52.58      53.25 q      
                  26.05       53.25 (27.20)                                        
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR                57.03      56.07 q      
                  26.83       56.07 (29.24)                                        
  4 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      58.26      56.34 q      
                  26.90       56.34 (29.44)                                        
  5 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD                57.04      56.89 q      
                  26.97       56.89 (29.92)                                        
  6 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR                 59.09      56.99 q      
                  27.09       56.99 (29.90)                                        
  7 Coyne, Connor J           14 SY-CT                  57.32      57.86 q      
                  27.89       57.86 (29.97)                                        
  8 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR                 58.98      57.87 q      
                  27.40       57.87 (30.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                56.44      58.33 q      
                  28.17       58.33 (30.16)                                        
 10 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR          58.23      59.24 q      
                  27.91       59.24 (31.33)                                        
 11 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD                58.79      59.37 q      
                  28.48       59.37 (30.89)                                        
 12 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR                 59.94      59.43 q      
                  28.36       59.43 (31.07)                                        
 13 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT                 59.70      59.93 q      
                  28.66       59.93 (31.27)                                        
 14 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD                59.12    1:00.52 q      
                  28.81     1:00.52 (31.71)                                        
 14 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR                59.67    1:00.52 q      
                  28.79     1:00.52 (31.73)                                        
 16 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.40    1:00.57 q      
                  29.51     1:00.57 (31.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Donaldson, Andrew E       13 Barracudas-MR        1:01.04    1:02.65        
                  28.69     1:02.65 (33.96)                                        
 18 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.24    1:02.66        
                  29.83     1:02.66 (32.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohen, Aiden G            13 SYS-CT               1:01.96    1:03.08        
                  30.01     1:03.08 (33.07)                                        
 20 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:02.63    1:04.63        
                  30.25     1:04.63 (34.38)                                        
 21 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              1:05.75    1:04.89        
                  30.68     1:04.89 (34.21)                                        
 22 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:06.32    1:05.10        
                  31.07     1:05.10 (34.03)                                        
 23 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:09.25    1:06.86        
                  31.75     1:06.86 (35.11)                                        
 24 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:06.19    1:08.72        
                  31.74     1:08.72 (36.98)                                        
 25 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:12.22    1:14.41        
                  33.84     1:14.41 (40.57)                                        
 26 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              1:22.68    1:22.87        
                  38.82     1:22.87 (44.05)                                        
 -- Fochios, Matthew P        13 NDAC-MR              1:24.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:51.32   1/28/2017 Damian Baranowski, AG   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:57.66    1:56.44        
                  26.47       55.87 (29.40)     1:26.66 (30.79)     1:56.44 (29.78)
  2 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                1:59.46    1:57.10        
                  27.33       56.91 (29.58)     1:27.43 (30.52)     1:57.10 (29.67)
  3 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:04.13    2:02.38        
                  27.53       57.75 (30.22)     1:29.56 (31.81)     2:02.38 (32.82)
  4 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              2:04.36    2:03.25        
                  27.55       58.85 (31.30)     1:31.99 (33.14)     2:03.25 (31.26)
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              2:02.89    2:03.30        
                  27.87       58.95 (31.08)     1:31.53 (32.58)     2:03.30 (31.77)
  6 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AGMV-MR              2:07.48    2:03.32        
                  28.16       59.60 (31.44)     1:32.11 (32.51)     2:03.32 (31.21)
  7 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              2:04.37    2:03.47        
                  28.18       59.52 (31.34)     1:32.02 (32.50)     2:03.47 (31.45)
  8 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT               2:07.65    2:07.14        
                  28.66     1:01.21 (32.55)     1:34.76 (33.55)     2:07.14 (32.38)
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              2:09.97    2:07.32        
                  28.81     1:01.65 (32.84)     1:34.68 (33.03)     2:07.32 (32.64)
 10 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:14.16    2:15.15        
                  29.75     1:04.05 (34.30)     1:39.92 (35.87)     2:15.15 (35.23)
 11 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              2:20.89    2:16.46        
                  30.37     1:04.46 (34.09)     1:41.32 (36.86)     2:16.46 (35.14)
 12 Cohen, Aiden G            13 SYS-CT               2:20.45    2:20.69        
                  30.92     1:07.41 (36.49)     1:45.44 (38.03)     2:20.69 (35.25)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:51.32   1/28/2017 Damian Baranowski, AG   -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:58.76    1:57.66 q      
                  26.45       56.74 (30.29)     1:27.58 (30.84)     1:57.66 (30.08)
  2 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                2:01.47    1:59.46 q      
                  27.73       58.02 (30.29)     1:29.27 (31.25)     1:59.46 (30.19)
  3 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              2:02.23    2:02.89 q      
                  28.62     1:00.18 (31.56)     1:31.90 (31.72)     2:02.89 (30.99)
  4 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:02.41    2:04.13 q      
                  27.60       58.40 (30.80)     1:30.81 (32.41)     2:04.13 (33.32)
  5 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              2:00.46    2:04.36 q      
                  28.21     1:00.27 (32.06)     1:33.73 (33.46)     2:04.36 (30.63)
  6 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              2:02.93    2:04.37 q      
                  29.09     1:00.06 (30.97)     1:32.57 (32.51)     2:04.37 (31.80)
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AGMV-MR              2:01.82    2:07.48 q      
                  29.00     1:01.45 (32.45)     1:35.27 (33.82)     2:07.48 (32.21)
  8 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT               2:06.93    2:07.65 q      
                  29.24     1:01.66 (32.42)     1:35.25 (33.59)     2:07.65 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flynn, Ryan M             14 HVD-MR               2:13.00    2:09.93 q      
                  30.24     1:02.87 (32.63)     1:36.91 (34.04)     2:09.93 (33.02)
 10 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              2:08.40    2:09.97 q      
                  29.45     1:02.44 (32.99)     1:36.20 (33.76)     2:09.97 (33.77)
 11 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:16.87    2:14.16 q      
                  29.61     1:03.52 (33.91)     1:39.48 (35.96)     2:14.16 (34.68)
 12 Rizzo, Gio M              14 PATS-MR              2:01.80    2:17.37 q      
                  30.52     1:05.50 (34.98)     1:41.63 (36.13)     2:17.37 (35.74)
 13 Cohen, Aiden G            13 SYS-CT               2:18.15    2:20.45 q      
                  31.58     1:08.23 (36.65)     1:45.24 (37.01)     2:20.45 (35.21)
 14 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              2:18.94    2:20.89 q      
                  31.56     1:06.83 (35.27)     1:43.79 (36.96)     2:20.89 (37.10)
 15 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              2:21.74    2:25.95 q      
                  31.74     1:09.08 (37.34)     1:48.19 (39.11)     2:25.95 (37.76)
 16 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              2:45.90    2:56.77 q      
                  37.58     1:23.59 (46.01)     2:12.18 (48.59)     2:56.77 (44.59)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.12   1/25/2014 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                57.76      57.25        
                  27.43       57.25 (29.82)                                        
  2 Foster, Hethon A          13 SYS-CT               1:01.91    1:01.01        
                  30.37     1:01.01 (30.64)                                        
  3 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:02.25    1:03.03        
                  30.19     1:03.03 (32.84)                                        
  4 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              1:04.80    1:03.36        
                  31.02     1:03.36 (32.34)                                        
  5 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:04.36    1:03.68        
                  30.73     1:03.68 (32.95)                                        
  6 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                1:05.54    1:04.58        
                  31.59     1:04.58 (32.99)                                        
  7 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              1:05.16    1:05.43        
                  31.79     1:05.43 (33.64)                                        
  8 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              1:05.67    1:07.51        
                  32.79     1:07.51 (34.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT               1:08.14    1:06.91        
                  32.60     1:06.91 (34.31)                                        
 10 Coyne, Connor J           14 SY-CT                1:09.38    1:08.59        
                  33.36     1:08.59 (35.23)                                        
 11 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.86    1:08.94        
                  33.35     1:08.94 (35.59)                                        
 12 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              1:10.25    1:10.37        
                  33.57     1:10.37 (36.80)                                        
 13 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              1:10.37    1:11.93        
                  34.62     1:11.93 (37.31)                                        
 14 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:14.95    1:13.11        
                  35.19     1:13.11 (37.92)                                        
 15 Cohen, Aiden G            13 SYS-CT               1:11.51    1:13.20        
                  34.52     1:13.20 (38.68)                                        
 16 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              1:15.84    1:15.32        
                  36.33     1:15.32 (38.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.12   1/25/2014 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                58.10      57.76 q      
                  27.93       57.76 (29.83)                                        
  2 Foster, Hethon A          13 SYS-CT               1:04.21    1:01.91 q      
                  30.84     1:01.91 (31.07)                                        
  3 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:04.78    1:02.25 q      
                  29.82     1:02.25 (32.43)                                        
  4 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:05.58    1:04.36 q      
                  30.83     1:04.36 (33.53)                                        
  5 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              1:05.50    1:04.80 q      
                  31.79     1:04.80 (33.01)                                        
  6 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              1:10.59    1:05.16 q      
                  31.54     1:05.16 (33.62)                                        
  7 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                1:04.73    1:05.54 q      
                  32.20     1:05.54 (33.34)                                        
  8 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              1:05.20    1:05.67 q      
                  32.29     1:05.67 (33.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:08.61    1:06.52 q      
                  31.99     1:06.52 (34.53)                                        
 10 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT               1:08.62    1:08.14 q      
                  33.40     1:08.14 (34.74)                                        
 11 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.72    1:08.86 q      
                  33.37     1:08.86 (35.49)                                        
 11 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               1:09.16    1:08.86 q      
                  33.17     1:08.86 (35.69)                                        
 13 Flynn, Ryan M             14 HVD-MR               1:10.91    1:09.05 q      
                  33.87     1:09.05 (35.18)                                        
 14 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.90    1:09.20 q      
                  33.20     1:09.20 (36.00)                                        
 15 Coyne, Connor J           14 SY-CT                1:09.76    1:09.38 q      
                  33.30     1:09.38 (36.08)                                        
 16 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              1:08.81    1:10.25 q      
                  33.53     1:10.25 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              1:18.00    1:10.37        
                  32.11     1:10.37 (38.26)                                        
 18 Cohen, Aiden G            13 SYS-CT               1:13.57    1:11.51        
                  34.70     1:11.51 (36.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.36    1:13.28        
                  35.15     1:13.28 (38.13)                                        
 20 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.31    1:14.87        
                  36.14     1:14.87 (38.73)                                        
 21 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:11.80    1:14.95        
                  36.61     1:14.95 (38.34)                                        
 22 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              1:14.77    1:15.84        
                  37.11     1:15.84 (38.73)                                        
 23 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:17.41    1:19.46        
                  39.07     1:19.46 (40.39)                                        
 24 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:26.70    1:26.57        
 25 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:26.56    1:31.71        
                  42.37     1:31.71 (49.34)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.04   1/24/2016 Phillip J Volaski, PATS -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:10.14    2:07.43        
                  29.80     1:02.10 (32.30)     1:35.13 (33.03)     2:07.43 (32.30)
  2 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                2:15.27    2:11.12        
                  31.37     1:04.07 (32.70)     1:37.75 (33.68)     2:11.12 (33.37)
  3 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              2:18.34    2:16.48        
                  32.31     1:06.75 (34.44)     1:41.77 (35.02)     2:16.48 (34.71)
  4 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              2:16.44    2:18.17        
                  32.08     1:07.05 (34.97)     1:42.27 (35.22)     2:18.17 (35.90)
  5 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:20.85    2:19.57        
                  32.00     1:06.58 (34.58)     1:43.12 (36.54)     2:19.57 (36.45)
  6 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT               2:24.38    2:22.28        
                  32.66     1:08.62 (35.96)     1:45.77 (37.15)     2:22.28 (36.51)
  7 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              2:27.70    2:23.21        
                  34.08     1:09.86 (35.78)     1:46.77 (36.91)     2:23.21 (36.44)
  8 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR              2:23.74    2:24.15        
                  33.39     1:09.60 (36.21)     1:47.51 (37.91)     2:24.15 (36.64)
B - Final
  9 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              2:33.98    2:28.07        
                  34.26     1:11.05 (36.79)     1:50.17 (39.12)     2:28.07 (37.90)
 10 Cohen, Aiden G            13 SYS-CT               2:37.98    2:37.49        
                                1:17.40 ( )     1:58.67 (41.27)     2:37.49 (38.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.04   1/24/2016 Phillip J Volaski, PATS -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:09.87    2:10.14 q      
                  30.61     1:04.39 (33.78)     1:38.19 (33.80)     2:10.14 (31.95)
  2 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                2:15.70    2:15.27 q      
                  32.35     1:06.60 (34.25)     1:41.65 (35.05)     2:15.27 (33.62)
  3 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              2:19.60    2:16.44 q      
                  31.81     1:06.37 (34.56)     1:41.71 (35.34)     2:16.44 (34.73)
  4 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              2:20.50    2:18.34 q      
                  32.88     1:08.00 (35.12)     1:43.46 (35.46)     2:18.34 (34.88)
  5 Patel, Kush A             14 HVD-MR               2:28.38    2:20.73 q      
                  32.50     1:07.86 (35.36)     1:44.76 (36.90)     2:20.73 (35.97)
  6 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:20.81    2:20.85 q      
                  32.65     1:08.10 (35.45)     1:44.34 (36.24)     2:20.85 (36.51)
  7 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR              2:28.43    2:23.74 q      
                  33.44     1:09.73 (36.29)     1:47.15 (37.42)     2:23.74 (36.59)
  8 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT               2:18.34    2:24.38 q      
                  33.55     1:09.92 (36.37)     1:47.57 (37.65)     2:24.38 (36.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              2:55.00    2:27.70 q      
                  35.70     1:12.89 (37.19)     1:50.64 (37.75)     2:27.70 (37.06)
 10 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              2:30.00    2:33.98 q      
                  35.24     1:13.67 (38.43)     1:53.63 (39.96)     2:33.98 (40.35)
 11 Cohen, Aiden G            13 SYS-CT               2:54.43    2:37.98 q      
                  37.05     1:17.08 (40.03)     1:58.59 (41.51)     2:37.98 (39.39)
 12 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              3:10.90    3:13.98 q      
                  43.24     1:32.28 (49.04)     2:23.59 (51.31)     3:13.98 (50.39)
 -- Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  33.83     1:11.62 (37.79)     1:51.12 (39.50)          DQ (37.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.38   1/24/2015 Matt V Keane, PATS -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Hethon A          13 SYS-CT               1:11.14    1:07.81        
                  33.01     1:07.81 (34.80)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Gio M              14 PATS-MR              1:12.79    1:08.30        
                  31.52     1:08.30 (36.78)                                        
  3 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:07.08    1:08.60        
                  32.34     1:08.60 (36.26)                                        
  4 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:07.83    1:08.97        
                  32.32     1:08.97 (36.65)                                        
  5 Coyne, Connor J           14 SY-CT                1:09.52    1:09.07        
                  33.03     1:09.07 (36.04)                                        
  6 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               1:10.46    1:09.23        
                  32.32     1:09.23 (36.91)                                        
  7 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              1:14.72    1:12.68        
                  34.01     1:12.68 (38.67)                                        
  8 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:15.08    1:16.80        
                  35.94     1:16.80 (40.86)                                        
B - Final
  9 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:15.60    1:13.68        
                  34.21     1:13.68 (39.47)                                        
 10 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              1:17.62    1:15.90        
                  36.30     1:15.90 (39.60)                                        
 11 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              1:17.79    1:16.71        
                  36.48     1:16.71 (40.23)                                        
 12 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:20.23    1:18.22        
                  35.77     1:18.22 (42.45)                                        
 13 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:25.09    1:21.30        
                  39.58     1:21.30 (41.72)                                        
 14 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              1:21.55    1:21.64        
                  38.24     1:21.64 (43.40)                                        
 15 Cohen, Aiden G            13 SYS-CT               1:25.58    1:25.33        
                  38.66     1:25.33 (46.67)                                        
 16 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              1:26.25    1:26.19        
                  40.47     1:26.19 (45.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:04.38   1/24/2015 Matt V Keane, PATS -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:10.64    1:07.08 q      
                  31.74     1:07.08 (35.34)                                        
  2 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:09.04    1:07.83 q      
                  31.67     1:07.83 (36.16)                                        
  3 Coyne, Connor J           14 SY-CT                1:09.05    1:09.52 q      
                  32.68     1:09.52 (36.84)                                        
  4 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               1:15.43    1:10.46 q      
                  32.89     1:10.46 (37.57)                                        
  5 Foster, Hethon A          13 SYS-CT               1:09.06    1:11.14 q      
                  34.33     1:11.14 (36.81)                                        
  6 Rizzo, Gio M              14 PATS-MR              1:18.51    1:12.79 q      
                  33.70     1:12.79 (39.09)                                        
  7 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              1:14.71    1:14.72 q      
                  34.57     1:14.72 (40.15)                                        
  8 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              1:18.25    1:15.08 q      
                  35.60     1:15.08 (39.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:15.24 q      
                  35.18     1:15.24 (40.06)                                        
 10 Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:15.41    1:15.60 q      
                  35.03     1:15.60 (40.57)                                        
 11 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:15.99    1:16.69 q      
                  36.06     1:16.69 (40.63)                                        
 12 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              1:21.63    1:17.62 q      
                  36.56     1:17.62 (41.06)                                        
 13 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              1:17.73    1:17.79 q      
                  37.10     1:17.79 (40.69)                                        
 14 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.47    1:20.23 q      
                  36.30     1:20.23 (43.93)                                        
 15 Torri, Daniel P           14 HVD-MR               1:19.58    1:21.44 q      
                  37.93     1:21.44 (43.51)                                        
 16 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              1:20.65    1:21.55 q      
                  38.13     1:21.55 (43.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:22.73    1:23.35        
                  38.98     1:23.35 (44.37)                                        
 18 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:22.34    1:25.09        
                  40.75     1:25.09 (44.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohen, Aiden G            13 SYS-CT               1:27.43    1:25.58        
                  39.19     1:25.58 (46.39)                                        
 20 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              1:26.05    1:26.25        
                  40.28     1:26.25 (45.97)                                        
 21 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AGMV-MR              1:30.84    1:26.50        
                  40.29     1:26.50 (46.21)                                        
 22 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:30.37    1:31.59        
                  42.44     1:31.59 (49.15)                                        
 23 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.40    1:35.14        
                  45.66     1:35.14 (49.48)                                        
 24 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:44.92    1:42.70        
                  46.46     1:42.70 (56.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:19.58   1/24/2016 Phillip J Volaski, PATS -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:27.03    2:25.25        
                  32.62     1:08.29 (35.67)     1:46.24 (37.95)     2:25.25 (39.01)
  2 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                2:37.01    2:30.58        
                  35.40     1:13.12 (37.72)     1:52.61 (39.49)     2:30.58 (37.97)
  3 Coyne, Connor J           14 SY-CT                2:35.16    2:30.63        
                  34.11     1:12.97 (38.86)     1:52.36 (39.39)     2:30.63 (38.27)
  4 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              2:43.80    2:37.16        
                  34.83     1:14.63 (39.80)     1:55.98 (41.35)     2:37.16 (41.18)
  5 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:52.52    2:45.74        
                  38.55     1:21.37 (42.82)     2:04.13 (42.76)     2:45.74 (41.61)
  6 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:43.12    2:46.73        
                  36.47     1:17.90 (41.43)     2:01.69 (43.79)     2:46.73 (45.04)
  7 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:49.13    2:47.20        
                  37.93     1:21.17 (43.24)     2:04.77 (43.60)     2:47.20 (42.43)
  8 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              2:52.45    2:54.51        
                  37.84     1:21.80 (43.96)     2:08.10 (46.30)     2:54.51 (46.41)
B - Final
  9 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              3:06.66    3:00.45        
                  39.08     1:24.47 (45.39)     2:12.68 (48.21)     3:00.45 (47.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:19.58   1/24/2016 Phillip J Volaski, PATS -MR                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:29.78    2:27.03 q      
                  32.94     1:10.26 (37.32)     1:48.60 (38.34)     2:27.03 (38.43)
  2 Coyne, Connor J           14 SY-CT                2:29.13    2:35.16 q      
                  35.55     1:15.97 (40.42)     1:55.99 (40.02)     2:35.16 (39.17)
  3 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                2:34.99    2:37.01 q      
                  35.50     1:16.73 (41.23)     1:56.42 (39.69)     2:37.01 (40.59)
  4 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               2:49.61    2:38.48 q      
                  34.97     1:16.00 (41.03)     1:58.24 (42.24)     2:38.48 (40.24)
  5 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:49.15    2:43.12 q      
                  35.96     1:16.36 (40.40)     1:58.88 (42.52)     2:43.12 (44.24)
  6 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              2:42.91    2:43.80 q      
                  36.01     1:17.69 (41.68)     2:01.08 (43.39)     2:43.80 (42.72)
  7 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:50.19    2:49.13 q      
                  37.78     1:20.59 (42.81)     2:05.03 (44.44)     2:49.13 (44.10)
  8 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              2:58.31    2:52.45 q      
                  38.34     1:21.93 (43.59)     2:07.21 (45.28)     2:52.45 (45.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:54.79    2:52.52 q      
                  40.23     1:23.83 (43.60)     2:08.58 (44.75)     2:52.52 (43.94)
 10 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              3:01.95    2:56.13 q      
                  38.79     1:23.31 (44.52)     2:10.92 (47.61)     2:56.13 (45.21)
 11 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD              3:01.15    3:06.66 q      
                  41.53     1:29.00 (47.47)     2:17.67 (48.67)     3:06.66 (48.99)
 12 Yastion, Mark J           13 MWDA-MR              3:03.71    3:12.92 q      
                  42.93     1:32.35 (49.42)     2:23.10 (50.75)     3:12.92 (49.82)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.09   1/27/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Hethon A          13 SYS-CT                 58.33      56.92        
                  26.75       56.92 (30.17)                                        
  2 Rizzo, Gio M              14 PATS-MR              1:01.54      57.55        
                  26.21       57.55 (31.34)                                        
  3 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:00.38      59.97        
                  27.49       59.97 (32.48)                                        
  4 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              1:01.26    1:01.32        
                  28.09     1:01.32 (33.23)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              1:02.30    1:01.58        
                  28.93     1:01.58 (32.65)                                        
  6 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR              1:05.12    1:05.66        
                  30.48     1:05.66 (35.18)                                        
  7 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                1:07.97    1:06.30        
                  31.27     1:06.30 (35.03)                                        
  8 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.77    1:07.80        
                  30.19     1:07.80 (37.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.02    1:10.11        
                  33.94     1:10.11 (36.17)                                        
 10 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:16.56    1:11.21        
                  33.66     1:11.21 (37.55)                                        
 11 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.75    1:17.67        
                  35.64     1:17.67 (42.03)                                        
 12 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:18.75    1:18.07        
                  35.47     1:18.07 (42.60)                                        
 13 Donaldson, Andrew E       13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.90    1:18.64        
                  33.46     1:18.64 (45.18)                                        
 14 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:27.87    1:22.73        
                  36.20     1:22.73 (46.53)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 56.09   1/27/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Foster, Hethon A          13 SYS-CT                 58.06      58.33 q      
                  27.35       58.33 (30.98)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              1:00.52    1:00.38 q      
                  28.04     1:00.38 (32.34)                                        
  3 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              1:03.39    1:01.26 q      
                  27.80     1:01.26 (33.46)                                        
  4 Rizzo, Gio M              14 PATS-MR                59.77    1:01.54 q      
                  28.23     1:01.54 (33.31)                                        
  5 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              1:01.82    1:02.30 q      
                  29.23     1:02.30 (33.07)                                        
  6 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               1:06.11    1:02.74 q      
                  29.31     1:02.74 (33.43)                                        
  7 Holderith, Bobby          14 DVWM-MR              1:12.63    1:05.12 q      
                  30.31     1:05.12 (34.81)                                        
  8 Coyne, Connor J           14 SY-CT                1:03.13    1:05.13 q      
                  29.93     1:05.13 (35.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:06.98    1:06.13 q      
                  30.62     1:06.13 (35.51)                                        
 10 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                1:11.25    1:07.97 q      
                  31.44     1:07.97 (36.53)                                        
 11 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:06.27    1:08.77 q      
                  30.99     1:08.77 (37.78)                                        
 12 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.83    1:10.02 q      
                  33.05     1:10.02 (36.97)                                        
 13 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:18.39    1:16.56 q      
                  35.88     1:16.56 (40.68)                                        
 14 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.11    1:16.75 q      
                  35.63     1:16.75 (41.12)                                        
 15 Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              1:14.40    1:18.75 q      
                  34.59     1:18.75 (44.16)                                        
 16 Donaldson, Andrew E       13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.33    1:19.90 q      
                  33.82     1:19.90 (46.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:26.77    1:27.87        
                  37.28     1:27.87 (50.59)                                        
 -- Smith, Sebastian L        13 PATS-MR              1:05.14         DQ        
      False start
                  29.98          DQ (34.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.86   1/26/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              2:22.95    2:22.78        
                  28.72     1:04.46 (35.74)     1:42.92 (38.46)     2:22.78 (39.86)
  2 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:28.76    2:22.95        
                  32.63     1:08.77 (36.14)     1:46.49 (37.72)     2:22.95 (36.46)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:04.86   1/26/2013 Corey J Gambardella, SYS                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              2:33.98    2:22.95 q      
                  29.18     1:04.20 (35.02)     1:43.19 (38.99)     2:22.95 (39.76)
  2 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:26.32    2:28.76 q      
                  32.50     1:09.03 (36.53)     1:48.48 (39.45)     2:28.76 (40.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.20   1/28/2017 Aidan J Henry, SYSUN-CT                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Foster, Hethon A          13 SYS-CT               2:16.12    2:09.28        
                  27.01     1:00.30 (33.29)     1:39.59 (39.29)     2:09.28 (29.69)
  2 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                2:13.86    2:10.22        
                  29.90     1:02.57 (32.67)     1:41.11 (38.54)     2:10.22 (29.11)
  3 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              2:13.51    2:13.20        
                  27.87     1:02.11 (34.24)     1:42.54 (40.43)     2:13.20 (30.66)
  4 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:15.24    2:14.53        
                  28.32     1:02.60 (34.28)     1:40.82 (38.22)     2:14.53 (33.71)
  5 Coyne, Connor J           14 SY-CT                2:16.64    2:17.06        
                  29.81     1:06.07 (36.26)     1:45.04 (38.97)     2:17.06 (32.02)
  6 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              2:24.53    2:19.93        
                  31.28     1:07.77 (36.49)     1:47.61 (39.84)     2:19.93 (32.32)
  7 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:19.01    2:21.22        
                  29.32     1:05.24 (35.92)     1:48.30 (43.06)     2:21.22 (32.92)
  8 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT               2:24.40    2:24.85        
                  32.52     1:07.89 (35.37)     1:51.71 (43.82)     2:24.85 (33.14)
B - Final
  9 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:26.18    2:24.61        
                  31.16     1:09.49 (38.33)     1:50.30 (40.81)     2:24.61 (34.31)
 10 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              2:25.72    2:25.24        
                  31.08     1:07.73 (36.65)     1:54.38 (46.65)     2:25.24 (30.86)
 11 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AGMV-MR              2:32.29    2:25.70        
                  31.70     1:08.85 (37.15)     1:54.00 (45.15)     2:25.70 (31.70)
 12 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:27.90    2:27.73        
                  30.33     1:06.51 (36.18)     1:53.44 (46.93)     2:27.73 (34.29)
 13 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:39.44    2:28.98        
                  33.88     1:11.99 (38.11)     1:55.01 (43.02)     2:28.98 (33.97)
 14 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               2:26.63    2:32.41        
                  31.46     1:14.99 (43.53)     1:56.37 (41.38)     2:32.41 (36.04)
 15 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              2:36.09    2:36.50        
                  34.58     1:14.08 (39.50)     1:58.97 (44.89)     2:36.50 (37.53)
 16 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              2:36.16    2:36.68        
                  32.02     1:10.20 (38.18)     1:57.94 (47.74)     2:36.68 (38.74)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:05.20   1/28/2017 Aidan J Henry, SYSUN-CT                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              2:14.63    2:13.51 q      
                  27.70     1:02.01 (34.31)     1:42.18 (40.17)     2:13.51 (31.33)
  2 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                2:14.81    2:13.86 q      
                  31.49     1:06.04 (34.55)     1:44.03 (37.99)     2:13.86 (29.83)
  3 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:15.24 q      
                  28.18     1:03.53 (35.35)     1:41.55 (38.02)     2:15.24 (33.69)
  4 Foster, Hethon A          13 SYS-CT               2:11.65    2:16.12 q      
                  27.74     1:02.52 (34.78)     1:44.17 (41.65)     2:16.12 (31.95)
  5 Coyne, Connor J           14 SY-CT                2:21.26    2:16.64 q      
                  29.19     1:05.23 (36.04)     1:43.74 (38.51)     2:16.64 (32.90)
  6 Holan, Steve              13 PATS-MR              2:18.01    2:19.01 q      
                  29.42     1:04.74 (35.32)     1:47.08 (42.34)     2:19.01 (31.93)
  7 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT               2:25.31    2:24.40 q      
                  33.90     1:08.57 (34.67)     1:52.37 (43.80)     2:24.40 (32.03)
  8 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              2:24.64    2:24.53 q      
                  32.40     1:10.13 (37.73)     1:51.52 (41.39)     2:24.53 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Demis, Alex J             14 HAWK-AD              2:22.90    2:25.72 q      
                  31.77     1:08.83 (37.06)     1:54.31 (45.48)     2:25.72 (31.41)
 10 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.12    2:25.98 q      
                  30.89     1:08.74 (37.85)     1:53.54 (44.80)     2:25.98 (32.44)
 11 Herbert, Owain G          13 NDAC-MR              2:34.60    2:26.18 q      
                  30.27     1:08.11 (37.84)     1:50.16 (42.05)     2:26.18 (36.02)
 12 Luzzi, Matt N             14 HVD-MR               2:27.02    2:26.63 q      
                  30.02     1:11.19 (41.17)     1:52.51 (41.32)     2:26.63 (34.12)
 13 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        2:26.47    2:27.90 q      
                  31.19     1:07.41 (36.22)     1:53.85 (46.44)     2:27.90 (34.05)
 14 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AGMV-MR              2:28.28    2:32.29 q      
                  33.30     1:11.31 (38.01)     1:59.93 (48.62)     2:32.29 (32.36)
 15 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        2:35.65    2:34.15 q      
                  30.61     1:09.54 (38.93)     1:56.32 (46.78)     2:34.15 (37.83)
 16 Dewhurst, Joey M          13 AGMV-MR              2:52.68    2:36.09 q      
                  35.60     1:15.14 (39.54)     1:59.53 (44.39)     2:36.09 (36.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pavlov, Philip            13 HAWK-AD              2:35.93    2:36.16        
                  31.83     1:10.23 (38.40)     1:57.84 (47.61)     2:36.16 (38.32)
 18 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:35.61    2:39.44        
                  36.82     1:16.30 (39.48)     2:02.51 (46.21)     2:39.44 (36.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Schweppe, Otto W          13 NDAC-MR              2:42.01         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.57     1:18.10 (43.53)     2:10.07 (51.97)          DQ (36.18)
 -- Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  36.91     1:24.32 (47.41)     2:13.45 (49.13)          DQ (43.40)
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 21.15   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuyl, Leo                 17 HAWK-AD                21.95      21.77        
  2 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                23.36      22.94        
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   16 HAWK-AD                23.83      23.25        
  4 Lynch, Declan A           16 SCAR-NJ                23.92      23.68        
  5 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                23.73      24.41        
  6 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.04      24.43        
  7 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                24.22      24.62        
B - Final
  9 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                24.30      24.06        
 10 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                24.48      24.27        
 11 Lok, Kenneth C            16 SCAR-NJ                24.35      24.39        
 12 Dwyer, Aidan P            15 SCAR-NJ                24.32      24.40        
 13 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AGMV-MR                24.23      24.51        
 14 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                24.59      24.64        
 15 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR                25.31      24.99        
 
Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 21.15   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuyl, Leo                 17 HAWK-AD                21.74      21.95 q      
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                22.89      22.42 q      
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                21.94      22.47 q      
  4 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                23.19      23.25 q      
  5 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                23.32      23.36 q      
  6 Porter, Beecher B         16 SY-CT                  23.06      23.38 q      
  7 Fox, Ben P                17 SY-CT                  23.50      23.49 q      
  8 Merritt, Dylan C          16 SY-CT                  23.67      23.67 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                23.85      23.73 q      
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   16 HAWK-AD                23.57      23.83 q      
 11 Lynch, Declan A           16 SCAR-NJ                24.29      23.92 q      
 12 Stickle, Gage R           16 NDAC-MR                22.49      23.99 q      
 13 Belluardo, Dylan M        16 SCAR-NJ                24.31      24.02 q      
 14 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.22      24.04 q      
 15 Geisler, Sean M           17 HAWK-AD                25.30      24.19 q      
 16 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                23.56      24.22 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AGMV-MR                   NT      24.23        
 18 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                23.78      24.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dwyer, Aidan P            15 SCAR-NJ                24.71      24.32        
 20 Lok, Kenneth C            16 SCAR-NJ                23.75      24.35        
 21 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                24.38      24.48        
 22 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                24.06      24.59        
 23 O'Connor, Paul A          18 SY-CT                  24.16      24.70        
 24 Merritt, Tyler O          16 SY-CT                  23.94      24.73        
 25 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                25.13      25.00        
 26 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR                25.53      25.31        
 27 Zeligson, Brett E         16 SCAR-NJ                26.36      25.47        
 28 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                25.02      25.74        
 29 Kamen, Daniel S           15 SY-CT                  26.26      25.83        
 30 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR                 25.75      25.91        
 31 Misiewicz, Peter J        15 SCAR-NJ                26.70      25.93        
 32 Pshenov, Artyom           15 SCAR-NJ                26.52      26.07        
 33 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.67      26.09        
 34 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR                27.92      26.10        
 35 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR                24.84      26.18        
 36 Salinas, Santiago J       16 SCAR-NJ                26.58      26.26        
 37 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR                26.95      26.95        
 38 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR                 28.64      28.60        
 39 Ojeda, Alexis             17 Heatwaves-MR           31.32      28.79        
 40 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR                36.29      28.87        
 41 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR                29.55      29.03        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 47.65   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuyl, Leo                 17 HAWK-AD                48.87      47.37R       
                  22.48       47.37 (24.89)                                        
  2 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                50.64      48.29        
                  23.28       48.29 (25.01)                                        
  3 Fox, Ben P                17 SY-CT                  51.22      49.36        
                  23.48       49.36 (25.88)                                        
  4 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                50.87      50.03        
                  24.49       50.03 (25.54)                                        
  5 Porter, Beecher B         16 SY-CT                  50.27      50.30        
                  24.22       50.30 (26.08)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR                51.85      50.67        
                  24.65       50.67 (26.02)                                        
  7 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AGMV-MR                52.21      51.53        
                  24.64       51.53 (26.89)                                        
  8 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                52.32      51.95        
                  25.01       51.95 (26.94)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                52.61      50.16        
                  24.29       50.16 (25.87)                                        
 10 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR                52.72      51.49        
                  24.86       51.49 (26.63)                                        
 11 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR                53.09      52.29        
                  25.94       52.29 (26.35)                                        
 12 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      53.22      53.19        
                  25.28       53.19 (27.91)                                        
 13 Lok, Kenneth C            16 SCAR-NJ                52.83      53.59        
                  25.85       53.59 (27.74)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P            15 SCAR-NJ                52.80      53.89        
                  25.63       53.89 (28.26)                                        
 15 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                53.23      54.66        
                  26.28       54.66 (28.38)                                        
 16 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                53.75      54.86        
                  25.97       54.86 (28.89)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 47.65   1/27/2013 Julian A Mackrel, NDAC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuyl, Leo                 17 HAWK-AD                47.97      48.87 q      
                  23.31       48.87 (25.56)                                        
  2 Porter, Beecher B         16 SY-CT                  49.06      50.27 q      
                  24.49       50.27 (25.78)                                        
  3 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                48.20      50.64 q      
                  24.13       50.64 (26.51)                                        
  4 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                50.64      50.87 q      
                  24.90       50.87 (25.97)                                        
  5 Fox, Ben P                17 SY-CT                  49.96      51.22 q      
                  24.45       51.22 (26.77)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR                50.21      51.85 q      
                  25.06       51.85 (26.79)                                        
  7 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AGMV-MR                52.76      52.21 q      
                  25.33       52.21 (26.88)                                        
  7 Belluardo, Dylan M        16 SCAR-NJ                54.11      52.21 q      
                  25.16       52.21 (27.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                53.73      52.32 q      
                  25.00       52.32 (27.32)                                        
 10 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                50.31      52.61 q      
                  24.20       52.61 (28.41)                                        
 11 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR                52.60      52.72 q      
                  25.27       52.72 (27.45)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Aidan P            15 SCAR-NJ                52.82      52.80 q      
                  25.38       52.80 (27.42)                                        
 13 Lok, Kenneth C            16 SCAR-NJ                52.58      52.83 q      
                  25.60       52.83 (27.23)                                        
 14 Ng, Evan                  18 SCAR-NJ                52.24      52.94 q      
                  25.57       52.94 (27.37)                                        
 15 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR                51.51      53.09 q      
                  25.49       53.09 (27.60)                                        
 16 Geisler, Sean M           17 HAWK-AD                54.49      53.13 q      
                  25.26       53.13 (27.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      52.23      53.22        
                  25.21       53.22 (28.01)                                        
 18 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR                52.78      53.23        
                  25.62       53.23 (27.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Merritt, Dylan C          16 SY-CT                  54.34      53.48        
                  25.98       53.48 (27.50)                                        
 20 Stickle, Gage R           16 NDAC-MR                50.02      53.72        
                  25.70       53.72 (28.02)                                        
 21 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR                54.60      53.75        
                  25.82       53.75 (27.93)                                        
 22 Imbergamo, Nate C         17 SY-CT                  52.90      53.88        
                  26.03       53.88 (27.85)                                        
 23 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                52.86      54.09        
                  26.05       54.09 (28.04)                                        
 24 Nunez, Jonathan T         16 PATS-MR                51.05      54.12        
                  25.72       54.12 (28.40)                                        
 25 Merritt, Tyler O          16 SY-CT                  51.68      54.20        
                  25.90       54.20 (28.30)                                        
 26 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR                52.96      54.52        
                  26.65       54.52 (27.87)                                        
 27 O'Connor, Paul A          18 SY-CT                  53.22      54.99        
                  26.27       54.99 (28.72)                                        
 28 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR                55.95      55.04        
                  25.79       55.04 (29.25)                                        
 29 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                53.40      56.18        
                  26.52       56.18 (29.66)                                        
 30 Misiewicz, Peter J        15 SCAR-NJ                57.92      56.48        
                  26.62       56.48 (29.86)                                        
 31 Pshenov, Artyom           15 SCAR-NJ                56.53      56.84        
                  27.55       56.84 (29.29)                                        
 32 Kamen, Daniel S           15 SY-CT                  58.55      57.00        
                  27.18       57.00 (29.82)                                        
 33 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                55.70      57.42        
                  27.32       57.42 (30.10)                                        
 34 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR                59.00      57.81        
                  27.76       57.81 (30.05)                                        
 35 Salinas, Santiago J       16 SCAR-NJ                58.70      57.98        
                  27.73       57.98 (30.25)                                        
 36 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR                59.15      59.75        
                  29.32       59.75 (30.43)                                        
 37 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.94    1:00.81        
                  29.10     1:00.81 (31.71)                                        
 38 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR                 59.97    1:01.54        
                  28.85     1:01.54 (32.69)                                        
 39 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              1:04.70    1:03.78        
                  30.54     1:03.78 (33.24)                                        
 40 Ojeda, Alexis             17 Heatwaves-MR         1:04.78    1:04.78        
                  30.83     1:04.78 (33.95)                                        
 41 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:25.66    1:05.89        
                  30.93     1:05.89 (34.96)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:44.83   1/28/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuyl, Leo                 17 HAWK-AD              1:49.07    1:46.91        
                  24.31       51.40 (27.09)     1:19.25 (27.85)     1:46.91 (27.66)
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              1:51.29    1:47.14        
                  25.07       52.15 (27.08)     1:20.05 (27.90)     1:47.14 (27.09)
  3 Merritt, Tyler O          16 SY-CT                1:52.34    1:48.67        
                  24.69       51.87 (27.18)     1:20.32 (28.45)     1:48.67 (28.35)
  4 Ng, Evan                  18 SCAR-NJ              1:52.79    1:48.87        
                  25.43       53.08 (27.65)     1:20.84 (27.76)     1:48.87 (28.03)
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              1:50.29    1:48.97        
                  25.05       52.27 (27.22)     1:20.52 (28.25)     1:48.97 (28.45)
  6 Burns, Rhett J            18 HVD-MR               1:48.82    1:49.13        
                  25.01       52.23 (27.22)     1:20.66 (28.43)     1:49.13 (28.47)
  7 Porter, Beecher B         16 SY-CT                1:51.59    1:49.28        
                  25.15       52.69 (27.54)     1:21.23 (28.54)     1:49.28 (28.05)
  8 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              1:53.55    1:50.25        
                  25.16       53.04 (27.88)     1:21.52 (28.48)     1:50.25 (28.73)
B - Final
  9 Fox, Ben P                17 SY-CT                1:56.85    1:49.67        
                  25.12       52.48 (27.36)     1:21.00 (28.52)     1:49.67 (28.67)
 10 Lynch, Declan A           16 SCAR-NJ              1:53.58    1:51.32        
                  25.49       53.85 (28.36)     1:22.86 (29.01)     1:51.32 (28.46)
 11 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR              1:53.81    1:51.67        
                  25.45       53.64 (28.19)     1:23.15 (29.51)     1:51.67 (28.52)
 12 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              1:54.33    1:52.97        
                  26.09       54.80 (28.71)     1:24.28 (29.48)     1:52.97 (28.69)
 13 Belluardo, Dylan M        16 SCAR-NJ              1:54.67    1:54.05        
                  26.02       54.62 (28.60)     1:24.42 (29.80)     1:54.05 (29.63)
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P            15 SCAR-NJ              1:56.40    1:56.20        
                  26.12       55.79 (29.67)     1:26.44 (30.65)     1:56.20 (29.76)
 15 Imbergamo, Nate C         17 SY-CT                1:56.82    1:56.68        
                  26.40       55.91 (29.51)     1:26.60 (30.69)     1:56.68 (30.08)
 16 Kao, Jonathan L           15 SCAR-NJ              1:55.83    1:59.50        
                  26.71       56.32 (29.61)     1:27.84 (31.52)     1:59.50 (31.66)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:44.83   1/28/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burns, Rhett J            18 HVD-MR               1:44.78    1:48.82 q      
                  24.71       51.75 (27.04)     1:20.07 (28.32)     1:48.82 (28.75)
  2 Kuyl, Leo                 17 HAWK-AD              1:50.41    1:49.07 q      
                  24.59       52.76 (28.17)     1:21.25 (28.49)     1:49.07 (27.82)
  3 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              1:49.49    1:50.29 q      
                  25.71       53.32 (27.61)     1:21.90 (28.58)     1:50.29 (28.39)
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              1:49.74    1:51.29 q      
                  26.06       54.74 (28.68)     1:23.49 (28.75)     1:51.29 (27.80)
  5 Porter, Beecher B         16 SY-CT                1:47.78    1:51.59 q      
                  25.44       53.52 (28.08)     1:22.42 (28.90)     1:51.59 (29.17)
  6 Merritt, Tyler O          16 SY-CT                1:47.32    1:52.34 q      
                  25.67       54.12 (28.45)     1:23.55 (29.43)     1:52.34 (28.79)
  7 Ng, Evan                  18 SCAR-NJ              1:49.07    1:52.79 q      
                  26.10       54.75 (28.65)     1:23.64 (28.89)     1:52.79 (29.15)
  8 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              1:46.84    1:53.55 q      
                  26.19       55.20 (29.01)     1:24.75 (29.55)     1:53.55 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lynch, Declan A           16 SCAR-NJ              1:51.37    1:53.58 q      
                  26.30       55.01 (28.71)     1:24.58 (29.57)     1:53.58 (29.00)
 10 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR              1:51.35    1:53.81 q      
                  25.91       54.96 (29.05)     1:24.86 (29.90)     1:53.81 (28.95)
 11 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              1:52.22    1:54.33 q      
                  26.46       55.40 (28.94)     1:24.83 (29.43)     1:54.33 (29.50)
 12 Belluardo, Dylan M        16 SCAR-NJ              1:58.17    1:54.67 q      
                  26.14       55.27 (29.13)     1:25.21 (29.94)     1:54.67 (29.46)
 13 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR              1:56.53    1:55.42 q      
                  25.60       55.54 (29.94)     1:26.02 (30.48)     1:55.42 (29.40)
 14 Kao, Jonathan L           15 SCAR-NJ              1:55.81    1:55.83 q      
                  27.51       57.19 (29.68)     1:26.95 (29.76)     1:55.83 (28.88)
 15 Dwyer, Aidan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:01.47    1:56.40 q      
                  26.10       56.08 (29.98)     1:26.69 (30.61)     1:56.40 (29.71)
 16 Imbergamo, Nate C         17 SY-CT                1:50.70    1:56.82 q      
                  26.62       56.36 (29.74)     1:26.84 (30.48)     1:56.82 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fox, Ben P                17 SY-CT                1:47.97    1:56.85        
                  26.09       54.95 (28.86)     1:25.19 (30.24)     1:56.85 (31.66)
 18 O'Connor, Paul A          18 SY-CT                1:51.48    1:57.31        
                  27.32       57.43 (30.11)     1:27.46 (30.03)     1:57.31 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR              1:54.36    1:58.33        
                  26.26       55.63 (29.37)     1:26.66 (31.03)     1:58.33 (31.67)
 20 Merritt, Dylan C          16 SY-CT                2:01.58    1:59.96        
                  27.78       58.51 (30.73)     1:29.71 (31.20)     1:59.96 (30.25)
 21 Lok, Kenneth C            16 SCAR-NJ              1:58.26    2:01.44        
                  27.65       58.59 (30.94)     1:30.32 (31.73)     2:01.44 (31.12)
 22 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR               2:00.04    2:02.37        
                  27.88       58.76 (30.88)     1:30.90 (32.14)     2:02.37 (31.47)
 23 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              2:01.01    2:02.73        
                  27.85       58.68 (30.83)     1:31.44 (32.76)     2:02.73 (31.29)
 24 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.26    2:03.38        
                  27.34       58.67 (31.33)     1:31.82 (33.15)     2:03.38 (31.56)
 25 Zeligson, Brett E         16 SCAR-NJ              2:10.48    2:04.10        
                  28.27     1:00.34 (32.07)     1:32.63 (32.29)     2:04.10 (31.47)
 26 Misiewicz, Peter J        15 SCAR-NJ              2:11.75    2:04.27        
                  27.43       59.58 (32.15)     1:32.65 (33.07)     2:04.27 (31.62)
 27 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR               2:02.97    2:04.29        
                  28.02       59.97 (31.95)     1:33.04 (33.07)     2:04.29 (31.25)
 28 Kamen, Daniel S           15 SY-CT                2:06.36    2:04.83        
                  28.14     1:00.30 (32.16)     1:33.23 (32.93)     2:04.83 (31.60)
 29 Pshenov, Artyom           15 SCAR-NJ              2:08.10    2:04.85        
                  28.25       59.98 (31.73)     1:32.49 (32.51)     2:04.85 (32.36)
 30 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              2:08.36    2:06.05        
                  27.29       58.35 (31.06)     1:32.48 (34.13)     2:06.05 (33.57)
 31 Salinas, Santiago J       16 SCAR-NJ              2:06.52    2:08.35        
                  28.17     1:00.49 (32.32)     1:34.32 (33.83)     2:08.35 (34.03)
 32 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               2:08.15    2:08.74        
                  28.45     1:00.92 (32.47)     1:35.92 (35.00)     2:08.74 (32.82)
 33 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              2:10.18    2:09.06        
                  29.91     1:03.47 (33.56)     1:36.77 (33.30)     2:09.06 (32.29)
 34 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.39    2:12.16        
                  30.57     1:04.32 (33.75)     1:37.98 (33.66)     2:12.16 (34.18)
 35 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              2:22.45    2:13.10        
                  29.60     1:03.39 (33.79)     1:39.02 (35.63)     2:13.10 (34.08)
 36 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               2:13.27    2:13.52        
                  29.90     1:04.22 (34.32)     1:39.23 (35.01)     2:13.52 (34.29)
 37 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR              2:03.79    2:16.61        
                  30.30     1:04.35 (34.05)     1:41.43 (37.08)     2:16.61 (35.18)
 38 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.09    2:24.31        
                  31.84     1:08.71 (36.87)     1:47.09 (38.38)     2:24.31 (37.22)
 39 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:26.04    2:26.56        
                  32.13     1:08.55 (36.42)     1:48.68 (40.13)     2:26.56 (37.88)
 
Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 4:48.52   1/23/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Evan                  18 SCAR-NJ              4:48.30    4:52.57        
                  26.05       54.50 (28.45)     1:23.52 (29.02)     1:53.11 (29.59)
        2:22.89 (29.78)     2:52.76 (29.87)     3:22.80 (30.04)     3:53.01 (30.21)
        4:23.09 (30.08)     4:52.57 (29.48)                                        
  2 Merritt, Tyler O          16 SY-CT                4:52.22    4:53.34        
                  25.85       54.55 (28.70)     1:24.04 (29.49)     1:53.90 (29.86)
        2:24.05 (30.15)     2:54.29 (30.24)     3:24.45 (30.16)     3:54.40 (29.95)
        4:24.34 (29.94)     4:53.34 (29.00)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              5:06.09    5:00.37        
                  26.72       56.20 (29.48)     1:26.25 (30.05)     1:56.78 (30.53)
        2:27.77 (30.99)     2:59.06 (31.29)     3:30.08 (31.02)     4:01.01 (30.93)
        4:31.75 (30.74)     5:00.37 (28.62)                                        
  4 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              5:00.91    5:06.04        
                  27.05       56.55 (29.50)     1:26.94 (30.39)     1:57.94 (31.00)
        2:29.31 (31.37)     3:00.72 (31.41)     3:32.10 (31.38)     4:03.58 (31.48)
        4:35.03 (31.45)     5:06.04 (31.01)                                        
  5 Kuyl, Leo                 17 HAWK-AD              5:56.35    5:07.78        
                  25.07       54.67 (29.60)     1:25.91 (31.24)     1:57.50 (31.59)
        2:29.28 (31.78)     3:02.01 (32.73)     3:33.61 (31.60)     4:06.01 (32.40)
        4:37.09 (31.08)     5:07.78 (30.69)                                        
  6 Anziano, Adam G           14 SY-CT                5:18.90    5:10.96        
                  27.69       58.09 (30.40)     1:29.25 (31.16)     2:00.76 (31.51)
        2:32.58 (31.82)     3:04.39 (31.81)     3:36.24 (31.85)     4:08.09 (31.85)
        4:40.07 (31.98)     5:10.96 (30.89)                                        
  7 Haggerty, Ethan W         13 AGMV-MR              5:19.43    5:24.23        
                  28.53     1:00.24 (31.71)     1:33.06 (32.82)     2:06.29 (33.23)
        2:39.73 (33.44)     3:13.27 (33.54)     3:46.78 (33.51)     4:20.38 (33.60)
        4:53.12 (32.74)     5:24.23 (31.11)                                        
  8 Kamen, Daniel S           15 SY-CT                5:42.08    5:36.18        
                  28.56     1:00.94 (32.38)     1:34.59 (33.65)     2:08.94 (34.35)
        2:43.60 (34.66)     3:18.18 (34.58)     3:52.88 (34.70)     4:27.90 (35.02)
        5:02.67 (34.77)     5:36.18 (33.51)                                        
  9 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:35.46    5:39.15        
                  28.74     1:01.31 (32.57)     1:35.64 (34.33)     2:10.80 (35.16)
        2:46.01 (35.21)     3:21.53 (35.52)     3:57.02 (35.49)     4:32.71 (35.69)
        5:07.76 (35.05)     5:39.15 (31.39)                                        
 10 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              5:49.07    5:41.70        
                  29.93     1:04.05 (34.12)     1:39.67 (35.62)     2:15.69 (36.02)
        2:51.60 (35.91)     3:27.25 (35.65)     4:02.00 (34.75)     4:36.11 (34.11)
        5:09.32 (33.21)     5:41.70 (32.38)                                        
 11 Roberts, Luke P           14 HAWK-AD              5:35.00    5:46.76        
                  30.14     1:03.47 (33.33)     1:38.16 (34.69)     2:13.49 (35.33)
        2:48.72 (35.23)     3:24.31 (35.59)     4:00.20 (35.89)     4:35.96 (35.76)
        5:12.20 (36.24)     5:46.76 (34.56)                                        
 12 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        5:50.88    5:57.19        
                  30.78     1:07.19 (36.41)     1:44.42 (37.23)     2:21.50 (37.08)
        2:59.63 (38.13)     3:34.45 (34.82)     4:10.53 (36.08)     4:47.54 (37.01)
        5:23.40 (35.86)     5:57.19 (33.79)                                        
 13 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:11.02    6:03.41        
                  30.00     1:04.54 (34.54)     1:41.20 (36.66)     2:18.67 (37.47)
        2:56.85 (38.18)     3:34.52 (37.67)     4:12.75 (38.23)     4:51.45 (38.70)
        5:29.43 (37.98)     6:03.41 (33.98)                                        
 14 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:36.41    6:14.43        
                  32.30     1:09.29 (36.99)     1:47.57 (38.28)     2:26.29 (38.72)
        3:04.97 (38.68)     3:43.99 (39.02)     4:22.97 (38.98)     5:01.98 (39.01)
        5:39.14 (37.16)     6:14.43 (35.29)                                        
 15 Perillo, Justin G         12 MWDA-MR              6:41.84    6:24.06        
                  32.90     1:11.58 (38.68)     1:51.12 (39.54)     2:31.61 (40.49)
        3:11.47 (39.86)     3:50.88 (39.41)     4:30.11 (39.23)     5:09.09 (38.98)
        5:47.37 (38.28)     6:24.06 (36.69)                                        
 16 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        6:35.23    6:26.41        
                  34.16     1:11.35 (37.19)     1:50.18 (38.83)     2:29.30 (39.12)
        3:08.68 (39.38)     3:49.49 (40.81)     4:30.18 (40.69)     5:10.61 (40.43)
        5:49.50 (38.89)     6:26.41 (36.91)                                        
 17 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              6:21.98    6:34.90        
                  32.50     1:09.66 (37.16)     1:49.73 (40.07)     2:30.72 (40.99)
        3:12.29 (41.57)     3:54.01 (41.72)     4:35.39 (41.38)     5:15.73 (40.34)
        5:56.07 (40.34)     6:34.90 (38.83)                                        
 18 White, Ronan W            10 PATS-MR              6:52.33    6:48.95        
                  35.86     1:17.17 (41.31)     1:59.25 (42.08)     2:40.57 (41.32)
        3:22.81 (42.24)     4:04.94 (42.13)     4:46.85 (41.91)     5:28.77 (41.92)
        6:10.04 (41.27)     6:48.95 (38.91)                                        
 19 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                   NT    6:58.73        
                  37.64     1:19.84 (42.20)     2:02.43 (42.59)     2:45.77 (43.34)
        3:30.68 (44.91)     4:14.31 (43.63)     4:57.96 (43.65)     5:40.62 (42.66)
        6:21.98 (41.36)     6:58.73 (36.75)                                        
 20 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR              7:23.64    7:00.13        
                  34.85     1:15.75 (40.90)     1:58.18 (42.43)     2:40.86 (42.68)
        3:24.40 (43.54)     4:08.30 (43.90)     4:51.62 (43.32)     5:35.16 (43.54)
        6:18.68 (43.52)     7:00.13 (41.45)                                        
 21 Martin, Isaiah N          11 PATS-MR              7:23.15    7:09.81        
                  37.00     1:19.75 (42.75)     2:03.78 (44.03)     2:48.23 (44.45)
        3:32.58 (44.35)     4:17.21 (44.63)     5:01.87 (44.66)     5:46.42 (44.55)
        6:29.39 (42.97)     7:09.81 (40.42)                                        
 
Boys Senior 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Records: R 17:13.84   1/27/2017 Evan Ng, SCAR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starkey, JD D             13 SYS-CT              19:30.78   19:04.38        
                  29.62     1:03.09 (33.47)     1:37.72 (34.63)     2:12.83 (35.11)
        2:47.42 (34.59)     3:22.37 (34.95)     3:57.24 (34.87)     4:32.07 (34.83)
        5:07.62 (35.55)     5:42.65 (35.03)     6:17.67 (35.02)     6:53.16 (35.49)
        7:28.33 (35.17)     8:03.00 (34.67)     8:37.59 (34.59)     9:13.19 (35.60)
        9:48.30 (35.11)    10:23.42 (35.12)    10:58.12 (34.70)    11:33.34 (35.22)
       12:08.94 (35.60)    12:44.28 (35.34)    13:19.33 (35.05)    13:53.63 (34.30)
       14:28.57 (34.94)    15:04.01 (35.44)    15:38.04 (34.03)    16:13.10 (35.06)
       16:48.21 (35.11)    17:23.19 (34.98)    17:57.64 (34.45)    18:31.56 (33.92)
       19:04.38 (32.82)
  2 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR             20:36.51   19:38.63        
                  29.04     1:00.73 (31.69)     1:34.18 (33.45)     2:09.02 (34.84)
        2:44.43 (35.41)     3:20.42 (35.99)     3:56.03 (35.61)     4:31.78 (35.75)
        5:08.13 (36.35)     5:44.35 (36.22)     6:21.05 (36.70)     6:57.94 (36.89)
        7:34.20 (36.26)     8:09.83 (35.63)     8:46.59 (36.76)     9:22.97 (36.38)
        9:59.59 (36.62)    10:36.28 (36.69)    11:12.15 (35.87)    11:49.06 (36.91)
       12:26.46 (37.40)    13:03.28 (36.82)    13:39.60 (36.32)    14:16.27 (36.67)
       14:52.07 (35.80)    15:28.31 (36.24)    16:05.06 (36.75)    16:41.46 (36.40)
       17:18.06 (36.60)    17:54.63 (36.57)    18:31.10 (36.47)    19:06.71 (35.61)
       19:38.63 (31.92)
  3 Dobosh, Phillip           14 HAWK-AD             22:29.49   22:50.38        
                  31.60     1:08.30 (36.70)     1:48.15 (39.85)     2:30.49 (42.34)
        3:12.30 (41.81)     3:55.57 (43.27)     4:38.19 (42.62)     5:20.63 (42.44)
        6:03.06 (42.43)     6:45.09 (42.03)     7:26.14 (41.05)     8:07.89 (41.75)
        8:49.29 (41.40)     9:31.75 (42.46)    10:14.36 (42.61)    10:55.46 (41.10)
       11:38.01 (42.55)    12:19.31 (41.30)    13:01.78 (42.47)    13:44.26 (42.48)
       14:26.15 (41.89)    15:08.85 (42.70)    15:49.89 (41.04)    16:32.02 (42.13)
       17:14.36 (42.34)    17:57.19 (42.83)    18:39.89 (42.70)    19:21.20 (41.31)
       20:03.42 (42.22)    20:45.71 (42.29)    21:27.76 (42.05)    22:10.15 (42.39)
       22:50.38 (40.23)
  4 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD             27:30.00   25:58.01        
                  40.59     1:28.01 (47.42)     2:16.08 (48.07)     3:04.68 (48.60)
        3:52.90 (48.22)     4:42.15 (49.25)     5:31.27 (49.12)     6:21.93 (50.66)
        7:11.88 (49.95)     7:59.43 (47.55)     8:48.61 (49.18)     9:38.51 (49.90)
       10:27.95 (49.44)    11:16.96 (49.01)    12:05.80 (48.84)    12:56.54 (50.74)
       13:40.32 (43.78)    14:26.26 (45.94)    15:12.26 (46.00)    15:58.59 (46.33)
       16:46.63 (48.04)    17:33.21 (46.58)    18:20.51 (47.30)    19:05.91 (45.40)
       19:53.19 (47.28)    20:41.18 (47.99)    21:31.03 (49.85)    22:17.85 (46.82)
       23:01.39 (43.54)    23:48.13 (46.74)    24:32.34 (44.21)    25:13.74 (41.40)
       25:58.01 (44.27)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.64   1/28/2017 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                55.38      53.77        
                  26.21       53.77 (27.56)                                        
  2 Burns, Rhett J            18 HVD-MR                 54.88      54.89        
                  26.32       54.89 (28.57)                                        
  3 Fox, Ben P                17 SY-CT                  58.43      55.10        
                  26.57       55.10 (28.53)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                57.01      55.22        
                  26.70       55.22 (28.52)                                        
  5 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                53.98      55.24        
                  25.97       55.24 (29.27)                                        
  6 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR                57.01      55.58        
                  27.41       55.58 (28.17)                                        
  7 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR                57.89      56.05        
                  27.97       56.05 (28.08)                                        
  8 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                59.11      58.57        
                  29.04       58.57 (29.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                59.15      56.41        
                  27.61       56.41 (28.80)                                        
 10 Catania, Chad D           17 HAWK-AD                59.12      57.18        
                  27.70       57.18 (29.48)                                        
 11 Merritt, Dylan C          16 SY-CT                1:00.33      58.61        
                  28.80       58.61 (29.81)                                        
 12 Imbergamo, Nate C         17 SY-CT                  59.66      58.63        
                  28.59       58.63 (30.04)                                        
 13 Lynch, Declan A           16 SCAR-NJ              1:00.47      59.19        
                  28.60       59.19 (30.59)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Aidan P            15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.24      59.88        
                  28.87       59.88 (31.01)                                        
 15 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR                59.17    1:00.03        
                  28.75     1:00.03 (31.28)                                        
 16 Lok, Kenneth C            16 SCAR-NJ              1:00.50    1:00.56        
                  29.65     1:00.56 (30.91)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.64   1/28/2017 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                55.67      53.98 q      
                  25.62       53.98 (28.36)                                        
  2 Burns, Rhett J            18 HVD-MR                 54.58      54.88 q      
                  26.61       54.88 (28.27)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                52.45      55.38 q      
                  27.44       55.38 (27.94)                                        
  4 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                56.51      57.01 q      
                  27.54       57.01 (29.47)                                        
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR                55.33      57.01 q      
                  27.96       57.01 (29.05)                                        
  6 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR                56.08      57.89 q      
                  28.85       57.89 (29.04)                                        
  7 Fox, Ben P                17 SY-CT                  56.17      58.43 q      
                  28.05       58.43 (30.38)                                        
  8 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                58.00      59.11 q      
                  29.04       59.11 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Catania, Chad D           17 HAWK-AD                55.63      59.12 q      
                  28.61       59.12 (30.51)                                        
 10 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR                56.55      59.15 q      
                  29.03       59.15 (30.12)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR                58.93      59.17 q      
                  28.58       59.17 (30.59)                                        
 12 Imbergamo, Nate C         17 SY-CT                  55.89      59.66 q      
                  29.07       59.66 (30.59)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Aidan P            15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.32    1:00.24 q      
                  29.52     1:00.24 (30.72)                                        
 14 Merritt, Dylan C          16 SY-CT                1:01.78    1:00.33 q      
                  29.69     1:00.33 (30.64)                                        
 15 Lynch, Declan A           16 SCAR-NJ                59.19    1:00.47 q      
                  29.58     1:00.47 (30.89)                                        
 16 Lok, Kenneth C            16 SCAR-NJ                58.92    1:00.50 q      
                  29.50     1:00.50 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Michael              15 SCAR-NJ              1:00.30    1:00.58        
                  29.90     1:00.58 (30.68)                                        
 18 Porter, Beecher B         16 SY-CT                1:00.92    1:00.61        
                  29.44     1:00.61 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.49    1:00.76        
                  28.75     1:00.76 (32.01)                                        
 20 Li, Brandon               18 SCAR-NJ                57.79    1:01.06        
                  29.83     1:01.06 (31.23)                                        
 21 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR                 58.21    1:01.12        
                  29.41     1:01.12 (31.71)                                        
 22 Merritt, Tyler O          16 SY-CT                  57.93    1:01.32        
                  29.82     1:01.32 (31.50)                                        
 23 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              1:02.35    1:01.97        
                  30.20     1:01.97 (31.77)                                        
 24 Belluardo, Dylan M        16 SCAR-NJ              1:09.53    1:02.62        
                  30.47     1:02.62 (32.15)                                        
 25 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:02.95    1:02.65        
                  30.07     1:02.65 (32.58)                                        
 26 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              1:03.09    1:03.68        
                  30.96     1:03.68 (32.72)                                        
 27 Faughnan, Michael D       15 HVD-MR               1:04.92    1:03.92        
                  30.96     1:03.92 (32.96)                                        
 28 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               1:03.76    1:05.61        
                  31.34     1:05.61 (34.27)                                        
 29 Misiewicz, Peter J        15 SCAR-NJ              1:07.03    1:06.20        
                  32.42     1:06.20 (33.78)                                        
 30 Kamen, Daniel S           15 SY-CT                1:08.46    1:06.78        
                  32.23     1:06.78 (34.55)                                        
 31 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:07.24    1:07.08        
                  32.21     1:07.08 (34.87)                                        
 32 Salinas, Santiago J       16 SCAR-NJ              1:08.08    1:07.55        
                  32.81     1:07.55 (34.74)                                        
 33 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      15 SCAR-NJ              1:12.93    1:10.96        
                  34.53     1:10.96 (36.43)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:50.33   1/24/2016 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR              2:03.97    1:57.52        
                  28.42       57.80 (29.38)     1:27.54 (29.74)     1:57.52 (29.98)
  2 Fox, Ben P                17 SY-CT                2:05.28    1:58.05        
                  27.68       57.34 (29.66)     1:27.75 (30.41)     1:58.05 (30.30)
  3 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.13    1:58.22        
                  27.93       57.94 (30.01)     1:28.45 (30.51)     1:58.22 (29.77)
  4 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:03.60    2:00.67        
                  28.98       59.72 (30.74)     1:30.48 (30.76)     2:00.67 (30.19)
  5 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR              2:00.43    2:00.93        
                  28.20       58.26 (30.06)     1:29.73 (31.47)     2:00.93 (31.20)
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   16 HAWK-AD              2:06.31    2:02.65        
                  28.01       58.97 (30.96)     1:31.04 (32.07)     2:02.65 (31.61)
  7 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR              2:05.51    2:03.81        
                  28.60       59.28 (30.68)     1:31.39 (32.11)     2:03.81 (32.42)
  8 Kao, Jonathan L           15 SCAR-NJ              2:10.06    2:09.84        
                  30.34     1:02.72 (32.38)     1:36.30 (33.58)     2:09.84 (33.54)
B - Final
  9 Lynch, Declan A           16 SCAR-NJ              2:12.42    2:08.35        
                  28.93     1:01.13 (32.20)     1:34.59 (33.46)     2:08.35 (33.76)
 10 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              2:14.33    2:11.24        
                  29.82     1:03.30 (33.48)     1:36.75 (33.45)     2:11.24 (34.49)
 11 Dwyer, Aidan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:10.26    2:12.24        
                  29.90     1:03.20 (33.30)     1:38.68 (35.48)     2:12.24 (33.56)
 12 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              2:13.39    2:15.09        
                  31.57     1:05.43 (33.86)     1:40.53 (35.10)     2:15.09 (34.56)
 13 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      15 SCAR-NJ              2:28.76    2:30.50        
                  35.34     1:13.17 (37.83)     1:52.10 (38.93)     2:30.50 (38.40)
 14 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              3:04.76    3:05.59        
                  42.34     1:32.04 (49.70)     2:21.54 (49.50)     3:05.59 (44.05)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:50.33   1/24/2016 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:01.89    2:00.13 q      
                  28.21       58.53 (30.32)     1:29.75 (31.22)     2:00.13 (30.38)
  2 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR              2:06.95    2:00.38 q      
                  27.41       58.15 (30.74)     1:29.50 (31.35)     2:00.38 (30.88)
  3 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR              1:57.56    2:00.43 q      
                  28.36       58.82 (30.46)     1:29.93 (31.11)     2:00.43 (30.50)
  4 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:04.30    2:03.60 q      
                  29.86     1:01.38 (31.52)     1:32.69 (31.31)     2:03.60 (30.91)
  5 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR              1:58.96    2:03.97 q      
                  29.59     1:01.15 (31.56)     1:32.67 (31.52)     2:03.97 (31.30)
  6 Fox, Ben P                17 SY-CT                2:01.52    2:05.28 q      
                  29.26     1:00.99 (31.73)     1:33.08 (32.09)     2:05.28 (32.20)
  7 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR              1:59.70    2:05.51 q      
                  29.49     1:00.77 (31.28)     1:32.97 (32.20)     2:05.51 (32.54)
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   16 HAWK-AD              2:00.27    2:06.31 q      
                  29.12     1:00.86 (31.74)     1:34.28 (33.42)     2:06.31 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Catania, Chad D           17 HAWK-AD              2:00.70    2:09.70 q      
                  30.06     1:02.17 (32.11)     1:36.11 (33.94)     2:09.70 (33.59)
 10 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              2:05.46    2:09.86 q      
                  29.87     1:02.79 (32.92)     1:36.74 (33.95)     2:09.86 (33.12)
 11 Kao, Jonathan L           15 SCAR-NJ              2:10.44    2:10.06 q      
                  31.06     1:04.32 (33.26)     1:37.26 (32.94)     2:10.06 (32.80)
 12 Dwyer, Aidan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:10.88    2:10.26 q      
                  29.88     1:03.18 (33.30)     1:37.30 (34.12)     2:10.26 (32.96)
 13 Imbergamo, Nate C         17 SY-CT                2:09.70    2:11.81 q      
                  30.31     1:04.18 (33.87)     1:38.36 (34.18)     2:11.81 (33.45)
 14 Lynch, Declan A           16 SCAR-NJ              2:08.07    2:12.42 q      
                  30.07     1:03.49 (33.42)     1:38.32 (34.83)     2:12.42 (34.10)
 15 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              2:04.95    2:13.39 q      
                  31.01     1:04.71 (33.70)     1:39.28 (34.57)     2:13.39 (34.11)
 16 Li, Brandon               18 SCAR-NJ              2:04.48    2:13.91 q      
                  30.32     1:03.61 (33.29)     1:38.67 (35.06)     2:13.91 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              2:14.08    2:14.33        
                  30.63     1:04.75 (34.12)     1:39.06 (34.31)     2:14.33 (35.27)
 18 Merritt, Tyler O          16 SY-CT                2:08.49    2:14.91        
                  31.67     1:05.47 (33.80)     1:40.21 (34.74)     2:14.91 (34.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:19.13    2:18.12        
                  31.52     1:06.73 (35.21)     1:42.73 (36.00)     2:18.12 (35.39)
 20 Misiewicz, Peter J        15 SCAR-NJ              2:22.60    2:20.11        
                  32.54     1:07.86 (35.32)     1:44.01 (36.15)     2:20.11 (36.10)
 21 Kamen, Daniel S           15 SY-CT                2:25.24    2:21.79        
                  33.07     1:08.63 (35.56)     1:45.54 (36.91)     2:21.79 (36.25)
 22 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      15 SCAR-NJ              2:34.69    2:28.76        
                  34.85     1:12.13 (37.28)     1:50.79 (38.66)     2:28.76 (37.97)
 23 Salinas, Santiago J       16 SCAR-NJ              2:25.20    2:29.13        
                  33.91     1:11.78 (37.87)     1:50.61 (38.83)     2:29.13 (38.52)
 24 Traverse, Ian C           11 DVWM-MR              2:50.50    2:49.13        
                  39.14     1:22.25 (43.11)     2:06.65 (44.40)     2:49.13 (42.48)
 25 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              3:51.23    3:04.76        
                  41.61     1:29.86 (48.25)     2:19.74 (49.88)     3:04.76 (45.02)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 59.68   1/28/2017 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              1:05.12      59.80        
                  27.72       59.80 (32.08)                                        
  2 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              1:03.21    1:01.40        
                  28.50     1:01.40 (32.90)                                        
  3 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR                59.98    1:01.50        
                  28.64     1:01.50 (32.86)                                        
  4 Kuyl, Leo                 17 HAWK-AD              1:02.89    1:02.54        
                  29.38     1:02.54 (33.16)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Paul A          18 SY-CT                1:02.42    1:02.88        
                  29.63     1:02.88 (33.25)                                        
  6 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:03.86    1:03.91        
                  30.31     1:03.91 (33.60)                                        
  7 Lee, Michael              15 SCAR-NJ              1:05.37    1:05.20        
                  30.34     1:05.20 (34.86)                                        
  8 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR              1:06.88    1:05.68        
                  30.83     1:05.68 (34.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ng, Evan                  18 SCAR-NJ              1:07.82    1:05.57        
                  30.45     1:05.57 (35.12)                                        
 10 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              1:07.14    1:06.64        
                  31.19     1:06.64 (35.45)                                        
 11 Zeligson, Brett E         16 SCAR-NJ              1:07.95    1:07.04        
                  31.49     1:07.04 (35.55)                                        
 12 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              1:09.68    1:07.53        
                  32.10     1:07.53 (35.43)                                        
 13 Lynch, Declan A           16 SCAR-NJ              1:10.70    1:07.94        
                  32.07     1:07.94 (35.87)                                        
 14 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              1:07.72    1:07.97        
                  31.95     1:07.97 (36.02)                                        
 15 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:09.04    1:08.39        
                  31.89     1:08.39 (36.50)                                        
 16 Catania, Chad D           17 HAWK-AD              1:10.00    1:11.25        
                  32.58     1:11.25 (38.67)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 59.68   1/28/2017 Seamus Trzewik-Quinn, HAWK -AD               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cimorelli, Jack D         16 NDAC-MR              1:01.21      59.98 q      
                  27.51       59.98 (32.47)                                        
  2 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.82    1:01.93 q      
                  29.16     1:01.93 (32.77)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Paul A          18 SY-CT                1:00.48    1:02.42 q      
                  30.02     1:02.42 (32.40)                                        
  4 Kuyl, Leo                 17 HAWK-AD              1:02.80    1:02.89 q      
                  29.45     1:02.89 (33.44)                                        
  5 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              1:00.93    1:03.21 q      
                  29.56     1:03.21 (33.65)                                        
  6 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              1:04.57    1:03.86 q      
                  30.26     1:03.86 (33.60)                                        
  7 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                58.32    1:05.12 q      
                  31.27     1:05.12 (33.85)                                        
  8 Lee, Michael              15 SCAR-NJ              1:02.99    1:05.37 q      
                  30.70     1:05.37 (34.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR              1:04.29    1:06.88 q      
                  31.37     1:06.88 (35.51)                                        
 10 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              1:10.03    1:07.14 q      
                  31.46     1:07.14 (35.68)                                        
 11 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              1:04.18    1:07.72 q      
                  31.74     1:07.72 (35.98)                                        
 12 Ng, Evan                  18 SCAR-NJ              1:03.78    1:07.82 q      
                  31.85     1:07.82 (35.97)                                        
 13 Zeligson, Brett E         16 SCAR-NJ              1:10.04    1:07.95 q      
                  32.69     1:07.95 (35.26)                                        
 14 Li, Brandon               18 SCAR-NJ              1:06.26    1:08.34 q      
                  32.27     1:08.34 (36.07)                                        
 15 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:13.53    1:09.04 q      
                  32.42     1:09.04 (36.62)                                        
 16 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               1:10.94    1:09.67 q      
                  32.25     1:09.67 (37.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              1:05.89    1:09.68        
                  32.95     1:09.68 (36.73)                                        
 18 Catania, Chad D           17 HAWK-AD              1:07.16    1:10.00        
                  32.45     1:10.00 (37.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              1:09.57    1:10.17        
                  33.69     1:10.17 (36.48)                                        
 20 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR              1:05.41    1:10.56        
                  33.45     1:10.56 (37.11)                                        
 21 Lynch, Declan A           16 SCAR-NJ              1:09.80    1:10.70        
                  33.30     1:10.70 (37.40)                                        
 22 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:06.51    1:10.98        
                  33.64     1:10.98 (37.34)                                        
 23 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR              1:09.24    1:11.10        
                  33.30     1:11.10 (37.80)                                        
 24 Foley, Colin P            17 NDAC-MR              1:11.73    1:17.14        
                  35.86     1:17.14 (41.28)                                        
 25 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              1:18.82    1:18.24        
                  37.47     1:18.24 (40.77)                                        
 26 Pshenov, Artyom           15 SCAR-NJ              1:16.38    1:18.41        
                  37.99     1:18.41 (40.42)                                        
 27 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              1:18.97    1:19.51        
                  37.70     1:19.51 (41.81)                                        
 28 Vinces, Giacomo M         11 AGMV-MR              1:27.46    1:27.78        
                  40.85     1:27.78 (46.93)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:13.17   1/25/2015 Nick Winograd, AG   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:15.65    2:14.29        
                  30.56     1:04.49 (33.93)     1:39.36 (34.87)     2:14.29 (34.93)
  2 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              2:21.63    2:16.10        
                  29.83     1:03.56 (33.73)     1:39.42 (35.86)     2:16.10 (36.68)
  3 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:17.96    2:17.11        
                  31.28     1:05.86 (34.58)     1:41.37 (35.51)     2:17.11 (35.74)
  4 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR              2:26.01    2:18.54        
                  30.90     1:06.14 (35.24)     1:41.98 (35.84)     2:18.54 (36.56)
  5 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              2:24.19    2:24.02        
                  31.05     1:06.96 (35.91)     1:45.43 (38.47)     2:24.02 (38.59)
  6 Kao, Jonathan L           15 SCAR-NJ              2:26.56    2:24.95        
                  32.85     1:08.84 (35.99)     1:48.17 (39.33)     2:24.95 (36.78)
  7 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:27.02    2:25.43        
                  31.79     1:08.12 (36.33)     1:46.32 (38.20)     2:25.43 (39.11)
B - Final
  9 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              2:31.57    2:27.35        
                  34.44     1:11.84 (37.40)     1:50.31 (38.47)     2:27.35 (37.04)
 10 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      15 SCAR-NJ              2:34.47    2:35.97        
                  35.24     1:14.25 (39.01)     1:54.98 (40.73)     2:35.97 (40.99)
 11 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:52.48    2:48.54        
                  36.75     1:18.66 (41.91)     2:03.32 (44.66)     2:48.54 (45.22)
 12 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              3:27.87    3:29.37        
                  47.25     1:42.65 (55.40)     2:37.97 (55.32)     3:29.37 (51.40)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Records: R 2:13.17   1/25/2015 Nick Winograd, AG   -MR                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.04    2:15.65 q      
                  30.58     1:04.63 (34.05)     1:39.86 (35.23)     2:15.65 (35.79)
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:18.16    2:17.96 q      
                  31.72     1:07.08 (35.36)     1:42.42 (35.34)     2:17.96 (35.54)
  3 O'Connor, Paul A          18 SY-CT                2:11.90    2:19.09 q      
                  30.65     1:04.91 (34.26)     1:41.37 (36.46)     2:19.09 (37.72)
  4 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              2:14.91    2:21.63 q      
                  31.59     1:07.97 (36.38)     1:43.87 (35.90)     2:21.63 (37.76)
  5 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              2:35.85    2:24.19 q      
                  31.31     1:07.41 (36.10)     1:45.60 (38.19)     2:24.19 (38.59)
  6 Ng, Evan                  18 SCAR-NJ              2:24.00    2:24.87 q      
                  32.94     1:09.61 (36.67)     1:46.88 (37.27)     2:24.87 (37.99)
  7 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR              2:17.90    2:26.01 q      
                  32.50     1:09.10 (36.60)     1:47.49 (38.39)     2:26.01 (38.52)
  8 Kao, Jonathan L           15 SCAR-NJ              2:21.97    2:26.56 q      
                  32.79     1:09.62 (36.83)     1:48.28 (38.66)     2:26.56 (38.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:16.84    2:27.02 q      
                  33.22     1:10.14 (36.92)     1:48.29 (38.15)     2:27.02 (38.73)
 10 Zeligson, Brett E         16 SCAR-NJ              2:31.29    2:28.09 q      
                  33.07     1:11.53 (38.46)     1:49.60 (38.07)     2:28.09 (38.49)
 11 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR              2:23.38    2:30.88 q      
                  33.41     1:11.84 (38.43)     1:52.23 (40.39)     2:30.88 (38.65)
 12 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR              2:19.28    2:31.18 q      
                  33.68     1:12.24 (38.56)     1:51.98 (39.74)     2:31.18 (39.20)
 13 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:37.09    2:31.29 q      
                  34.63     1:13.51 (38.88)     1:53.08 (39.57)     2:31.29 (38.21)
 14 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              2:28.12    2:31.57 q      
                  35.74     1:13.84 (38.10)     1:53.76 (39.92)     2:31.57 (37.81)
 15 Li, Brandon               18 SCAR-NJ              2:24.69    2:32.77 q      
                  33.45     1:12.26 (38.81)     1:52.51 (40.25)     2:32.77 (40.26)
 16 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      15 SCAR-NJ              2:42.91    2:34.47 q      
                  34.93     1:14.39 (39.46)     1:54.80 (40.41)     2:34.47 (39.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               2:42.44    2:39.14        
                  33.64     1:14.07 (40.43)     1:56.56 (42.49)     2:39.14 (42.58)
 18 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:51.52    2:52.48        
                  39.04     1:21.98 (42.94)     2:06.91 (44.93)     2:52.48 (45.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lischinsky, Stephen J     10 HAWK-AD              3:42.26    3:27.87        
                  44.36     1:38.98 (54.62)     2:35.19 (56.21)     3:27.87 (52.68)
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.10   1/24/2016 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                55.48      52.98        
                  24.86       52.98 (28.12)                                        
  2 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                55.58      54.82        
                  25.20       54.82 (29.62)                                        
  3 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ                55.67      55.26        
                  25.96       55.26 (29.30)                                        
  4 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                55.50      55.69        
                  25.55       55.69 (30.14)                                        
  5 Kuyl, Leo                 17 HAWK-AD                56.71      55.87        
                  25.38       55.87 (30.49)                                        
  6 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR                57.51      56.11        
                  26.65       56.11 (29.46)                                        
  7 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AGMV-MR                57.55      56.24        
                  26.19       56.24 (30.05)                                        
  8 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.12      59.78        
                  26.88       59.78 (32.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                59.52      56.04        
                  26.13       56.04 (29.91)                                        
 10 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                59.32      58.88        
                  27.37       58.88 (31.51)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:01.51    1:00.40        
                  28.17     1:00.40 (32.23)                                        
 12 Kao, Jonathan L           15 SCAR-NJ              1:01.41    1:00.83        
                  28.41     1:00.83 (32.42)                                        
 13 Lok, Kenneth C            16 SCAR-NJ              1:01.01    1:01.46        
                  28.26     1:01.46 (33.20)                                        
 14 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:05.45    1:03.49        
                  29.13     1:03.49 (34.36)                                        
 15 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              1:07.15    1:04.50        
                  29.70     1:04.50 (34.80)                                        
 16 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:16.34    1:15.70        
                  33.15     1:15.70 (42.55)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 51.10   1/24/2016 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR                51.09      52.62 q      
                  24.66       52.62 (27.96)                                        
  2 Ng, Evan                  18 SCAR-NJ                53.81      55.05 q      
                  25.65       55.05 (29.40)                                        
  3 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR                52.39      55.48 q      
                  25.90       55.48 (29.58)                                        
  4 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR                55.83      55.50 q      
                  25.16       55.50 (30.34)                                        
  5 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR                56.54      55.58 q      
                  25.89       55.58 (29.69)                                        
  6 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ                54.92      55.67 q      
                  25.94       55.67 (29.73)                                        
  7 Belluardo, Dylan M        16 SCAR-NJ                57.10      55.86 q      
                  26.14       55.86 (29.72)                                        
  8 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR                58.43      56.08 q      
                  26.72       56.08 (29.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuyl, Leo                 17 HAWK-AD                57.00      56.71 q      
                  25.94       56.71 (30.77)                                        
 10 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR                56.37      57.51 q      
                  27.43       57.51 (30.08)                                        
 11 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 AGMV-MR                57.57      57.55 q      
                  26.57       57.55 (30.98)                                        
 12 Porter, Beecher B         16 SY-CT                  56.89      57.99 q      
                  26.95       57.99 (31.04)                                        
 13 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.16      58.12 q      
                  27.38       58.12 (30.74)                                        
 14 Nunez, Jonathan T         16 PATS-MR                55.99      59.27 q      
                  27.38       59.27 (31.89)                                        
 15 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR                58.42      59.32 q      
                  27.41       59.32 (31.91)                                        
 16 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR                55.69      59.52 q      
                  27.31       59.52 (32.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merritt, Dylan C          16 SY-CT                1:00.85      59.53        
                  27.78       59.53 (31.75)                                        
 18 Geisler, Sean M           17 HAWK-AD              1:02.94      59.97        
                  27.69       59.97 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lok, Kenneth C            16 SCAR-NJ                58.70    1:01.01        
                  27.99     1:01.01 (33.02)                                        
 20 Kao, Jonathan L           15 SCAR-NJ                58.98    1:01.41        
                  28.35     1:01.41 (33.06)                                        
 21 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              1:00.75    1:01.51        
                  28.41     1:01.51 (33.10)                                        
 22 Zeligson, Brett E         16 SCAR-NJ              1:06.49    1:03.04        
                  28.40     1:03.04 (34.64)                                        
 23 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              1:12.25    1:05.45        
                  30.08     1:05.45 (35.37)                                        
 24 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              1:06.55    1:07.15        
                  30.90     1:07.15 (36.25)                                        
 25 Torri, Andrew P           16 HVD-MR               1:10.55    1:07.59        
                  30.01     1:07.59 (37.58)                                        
 26 Stickle, Gage R           16 NDAC-MR              1:04.66    1:07.88        
                  30.13     1:07.88 (37.75)                                        
 27 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               1:08.09    1:08.09        
                  31.98     1:08.09 (36.11)                                        
 28 Pshenov, Artyom           15 SCAR-NJ              1:10.82    1:10.69        
                  32.30     1:10.69 (38.39)                                        
 29 Docu, Alex S              15 PBAC-MR              1:45.15    1:16.34        
                  34.03     1:16.34 (42.31)                                        
 30 Ojeda, Alexis             17 Heatwaves-MR         1:30.12    1:25.27        
                  37.78     1:25.27 (47.49)                                        
 -- Li, Brandon               18 SCAR-NJ              1:01.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  27.60          DQ (32.95)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:55.25   1/24/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ng, Evan                  18 SCAR-NJ              2:00.11    1:57.53        
                  25.50       54.64 (29.14)     1:25.63 (30.99)     1:57.53 (31.90)
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:03.43    2:00.92        
                  27.76       58.20 (30.44)     1:29.49 (31.29)     2:00.92 (31.43)
  3 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              2:08.31    2:03.13        
                  27.90       58.83 (30.93)     1:30.92 (32.09)     2:03.13 (32.21)
  4 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:07.59    2:05.84        
                  27.48       58.74 (31.26)     1:31.46 (32.72)     2:05.84 (34.38)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   16 HAWK-AD              2:09.63    2:06.66        
                  27.07       59.10 (32.03)     1:32.73 (33.63)     2:06.66 (33.93)
  6 Kao, Jonathan L           15 SCAR-NJ              2:14.15    2:19.84        
                  30.14     1:05.80 (35.66)     1:42.82 (37.02)     2:19.84 (37.02)
  7 Salinas, Santiago J       16 SCAR-NJ              2:23.94    2:22.29        
                  29.60     1:04.46 (34.86)     1:42.71 (38.25)     2:22.29 (39.58)
  8 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              2:28.53    2:33.17        
                  31.31     1:10.16 (38.85)     1:50.38 (40.22)     2:33.17 (42.79)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:55.25   1/24/2015 Corey J Gambardella, UN-CT                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.93    1:58.97 q      
                  25.97       56.04 (30.07)     1:27.07 (31.03)     1:58.97 (31.90)
  2 Ng, Evan                  18 SCAR-NJ              1:57.09    2:00.11 q      
                  26.51       56.72 (30.21)     1:27.89 (31.17)     2:00.11 (32.22)
  3 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:04.85    2:03.43 q      
                  27.94       59.34 (31.40)     1:30.95 (31.61)     2:03.43 (32.48)
  4 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:03.03    2:07.59 q      
                  28.08     1:00.24 (32.16)     1:33.79 (33.55)     2:07.59 (33.80)
  5 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              2:03.79    2:08.31 q      
                  29.55     1:02.47 (32.92)     1:34.86 (32.39)     2:08.31 (33.45)
  6 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   16 HAWK-AD              2:12.67    2:09.63 q      
                  27.29     1:00.26 (32.97)     1:35.15 (34.89)     2:09.63 (34.48)
  7 Kao, Jonathan L           15 SCAR-NJ              2:16.27    2:14.15 q      
                  29.11     1:02.96 (33.85)     1:38.36 (35.40)     2:14.15 (35.79)
  8 Salinas, Santiago J       16 SCAR-NJ              2:33.62    2:23.94 q      
                  29.79     1:04.80 (35.01)     1:43.34 (38.54)     2:23.94 (40.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              2:49.49    2:28.53 q      
                  30.83     1:09.02 (38.19)     1:49.51 (40.49)     2:28.53 (39.02)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.54   1/28/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              2:06.42    1:58.14        
                  24.87       56.18 (31.31)     1:30.26 (34.08)     1:58.14 (27.88)
  2 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR              2:04.96    1:59.38        
                  26.43       56.57 (30.14)     1:30.92 (34.35)     1:59.38 (28.46)
  3 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:02.10    2:00.72        
                  26.69       57.24 (30.55)     1:32.08 (34.84)     2:00.72 (28.64)
  4 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR              2:07.00    2:01.27        
                  26.68       56.88 (30.20)     1:32.90 (36.02)     2:01.27 (28.37)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   16 HAWK-AD              2:05.55    2:01.85        
                  25.65       56.16 (30.51)     1:32.74 (36.58)     2:01.85 (29.11)
  6 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              2:08.79    2:05.53        
                  27.20     1:00.48 (33.28)     1:37.42 (36.94)     2:05.53 (28.11)
  7 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:07.17    2:05.71        
                  26.91       59.63 (32.72)     1:35.99 (36.36)     2:05.71 (29.72)
  8 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              2:08.43    2:07.31        
                  27.31     1:00.34 (33.03)     1:36.59 (36.25)     2:07.31 (30.72)
B - Final
  9 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR              2:09.92    2:04.59        
                  25.84       57.65 (31.81)     1:35.17 (37.52)     2:04.59 (29.42)
 10 O'Connor, Paul A          18 SY-CT                2:11.00    2:06.56        
                  27.06     1:00.81 (33.75)     1:36.63 (35.82)     2:06.56 (29.93)
 11 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              2:09.72    2:06.64        
                  27.29       58.80 (31.51)     1:39.13 (40.33)     2:06.64 (27.51)
 12 Belluardo, Dylan M        16 SCAR-NJ              2:10.86    2:06.72        
                  26.71     1:00.33 (33.62)     1:37.74 (37.41)     2:06.72 (28.98)
 13 Kao, Jonathan L           15 SCAR-NJ              2:09.24    2:07.12        
                  27.60     1:01.21 (33.61)     1:38.55 (37.34)     2:07.12 (28.57)
 14 Lee, Michael              15 SCAR-NJ              2:09.84    2:07.54        
                  27.26     1:00.75 (33.49)     1:37.96 (37.21)     2:07.54 (29.58)
 15 Porter, Beecher B         16 SY-CT                2:09.17    2:07.93        
                  27.65     1:00.37 (32.72)     1:39.96 (39.59)     2:07.93 (27.97)
 16 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              2:11.39    2:10.20        
                  27.60       59.13 (31.53)     1:37.91 (38.78)     2:10.20 (32.29)
 
Boys Senior 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 1:57.54   1/28/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.65    1:58.71 q      
                  25.97       55.84 (29.87)     1:29.95 (34.11)     1:58.71 (28.76)
  2 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              2:03.93    2:02.10 q      
                  27.18       57.98 (30.80)     1:33.21 (35.23)     2:02.10 (28.89)
  3 Volaski, Phill J          16 PATS-MR              2:00.57    2:04.96 q      
                  27.10       58.99 (31.89)     1:35.26 (36.27)     2:04.96 (29.70)
  4 Staubi, Kyle A            16 NDAC-MR              2:07.71    2:05.11 q      
                  26.02       56.88 (30.86)     1:35.49 (38.61)     2:05.11 (29.62)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   16 HAWK-AD              2:04.01    2:05.55 q      
                  26.14       58.58 (32.44)     1:36.48 (37.90)     2:05.55 (29.07)
  6 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              1:54.62    2:06.42 q      
                  27.98     1:01.53 (33.55)     1:37.42 (35.89)     2:06.42 (29.00)
  7 McCaffrey, TC C           17 PATS-MR              2:01.85    2:07.00 q      
                  28.02       59.52 (31.50)     1:38.26 (38.74)     2:07.00 (28.74)
  8 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              2:03.09    2:07.17 q      
                  27.08     1:00.47 (33.39)     1:36.88 (36.41)     2:07.17 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              2:03.25    2:08.43 q      
                  27.75     1:02.38 (34.63)     1:38.62 (36.24)     2:08.43 (29.81)
 10 McGregor, Matt J          15 PATS-MR              2:05.55    2:08.79 q      
                  27.84     1:02.64 (34.80)     1:40.63 (37.99)     2:08.79 (28.16)
 11 Porter, Beecher B         16 SY-CT                2:08.36    2:09.17 q      
                  27.43     1:00.61 (33.18)     1:40.51 (39.90)     2:09.17 (28.66)
 12 Kao, Jonathan L           15 SCAR-NJ              2:05.97    2:09.24 q      
                  28.44     1:02.25 (33.81)     1:39.80 (37.55)     2:09.24 (29.44)
 13 McGregor, Kyle T          15 PATS-MR              2:07.51    2:09.72 q      
                  27.86       59.30 (31.44)     1:41.11 (41.81)     2:09.72 (28.61)
 14 Lee, Michael              15 SCAR-NJ              2:06.44    2:09.84 q      
                  27.50     1:01.48 (33.98)     1:39.58 (38.10)     2:09.84 (30.26)
 15 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR              2:08.56    2:09.92 q      
                  26.21       58.01 (31.80)     1:38.61 (40.60)     2:09.92 (31.31)
 16 Belluardo, Dylan M        16 SCAR-NJ              2:15.08    2:10.86 q      
                  27.28     1:01.51 (34.23)     1:40.62 (39.11)     2:10.86 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Connor, Paul A          18 SY-CT                2:06.06    2:11.00        
                  27.77     1:02.84 (35.07)     1:39.44 (36.60)     2:11.00 (31.56)
 18 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 PATS-MR              2:10.44    2:11.39        
                  27.82     1:00.55 (32.73)     1:39.45 (38.90)     2:11.39 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lok, Kenneth C            16 SCAR-NJ              2:08.98    2:11.67        
                  27.61     1:01.46 (33.85)     1:40.44 (38.98)     2:11.67 (31.23)
 20 Dwyer, Aidan P            15 SCAR-NJ              2:25.03    2:12.41        
                  27.57     1:01.10 (33.53)     1:42.06 (40.96)     2:12.41 (30.35)
 21 Holman, Thomas S          16 PATS-MR              2:06.40    2:12.67        
                  28.53     1:00.38 (31.85)     1:40.82 (40.44)     2:12.67 (31.85)
 22 Zeligson, Brett E         16 SCAR-NJ              2:20.95    2:14.50        
                  29.01     1:05.25 (36.24)     1:43.20 (37.95)     2:14.50 (31.30)
 23 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              2:16.13    2:14.62        
                  29.99     1:04.96 (34.97)     1:44.83 (39.87)     2:14.62 (29.79)
 24 Li, Brandon               18 SCAR-NJ              2:08.51    2:16.24        
                  27.76     1:02.95 (35.19)     1:43.93 (40.98)     2:16.24 (32.31)
 25 Swift, Danny J            16 NDAC-MR              2:15.28    2:21.30        
                  26.32     1:01.81 (35.49)     1:46.92 (45.11)     2:21.30 (34.38)
 26 Kamen, Daniel S           15 SY-CT                2:27.46    2:22.01        
                  30.06     1:06.56 (36.50)     1:50.01 (43.45)     2:22.01 (32.00)
 27 Burger, Dan E             16 NDAC-MR              2:34.36    2:22.12        
                  29.77     1:07.94 (38.17)     1:47.55 (39.61)     2:22.12 (34.57)
 28 Misiewicz, Peter J        15 SCAR-NJ              2:28.67    2:22.29        
                  28.48     1:04.12 (35.64)     1:49.00 (44.88)     2:22.29 (33.29)
 29 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR               2:20.63    2:22.37        
                  28.20     1:04.10 (35.90)     1:48.67 (44.57)     2:22.37 (33.70)
 30 Chan, Alex L              15 PATS-MR              2:10.67    2:23.04        
                  29.99     1:07.44 (37.45)     1:48.15 (40.71)     2:23.04 (34.89)
 31 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.88    2:24.50        
                  28.73     1:03.82 (35.09)     1:49.83 (46.01)     2:24.50 (34.67)
 32 Pshenov, Artyom           15 SCAR-NJ              2:30.38    2:25.33        
                  32.14     1:09.42 (37.28)     1:52.58 (43.16)     2:25.33 (32.75)
 33 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:21.82    2:25.51        
                  30.39     1:08.19 (37.80)     1:51.03 (42.84)     2:25.51 (34.48)
 34 Kremer Guha, Zubin J      15 SCAR-NJ              2:28.25    2:25.53        
                  32.99     1:11.27 (38.28)     1:51.65 (40.38)     2:25.53 (33.88)
 35 Thomas, Dylan J           12 PATS-MR              2:31.05    2:26.51        
                  31.67     1:08.46 (36.79)     1:52.21 (43.75)     2:26.51 (34.30)
 36 Speare, Ryan A            15 NDAC-MR              2:27.86    2:27.42        
                  29.03     1:05.98 (36.95)     1:53.82 (47.84)     2:27.42 (33.60)
 37 Mangan, Kyle D            15 HVD-MR               2:28.03    2:30.01        
                  31.15     1:06.64 (35.49)     1:54.88 (48.24)     2:30.01 (35.13)
 38 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:37.10    2:36.31        
                  33.74     1:15.55 (41.81)     1:58.96 (43.41)     2:36.31 (37.35)
 
Boys Senior 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Records: R 4:09.67   1/27/2017 Corey J Gambardella, SYSUN-CT              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danus, Nolan P            15 SCAR-NJ              4:15.61    4:09.87        
                  26.44       57.12 (30.68)     1:28.77 (31.65)     1:59.88 (31.11)
        2:34.90 (35.02)     3:10.74 (35.84)     3:40.88 (30.14)     4:09.87 (28.99)
  2 Graminski, Tom F          18 NDAC-MR              4:20.05    4:16.94        
                  26.96       58.88 (31.92)     1:32.92 (34.04)     2:07.27 (34.35)
        2:42.43 (35.16)     3:18.14 (35.71)     3:48.52 (30.38)     4:16.94 (28.42)
  3 Liu, Alex J               16 NDAC-MR              4:21.31    4:17.92        
                  27.66       57.95 (30.29)     1:31.33 (33.38)     2:03.70 (32.37)
        2:40.26 (36.56)     3:17.34 (37.08)     3:48.15 (30.81)     4:17.92 (29.77)
  4 Abrams, Arty A            15 PATS-MR              4:16.93    4:27.90        
                  27.63       59.62 (31.99)     1:34.35 (34.73)     2:08.30 (33.95)
        2:45.63 (37.33)     3:23.85 (38.22)     3:56.35 (32.50)     4:27.90 (31.55)
  5 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadjiu K   16 HAWK-AD              4:45.42    4:29.69        
                  27.32       59.40 (32.08)     1:33.53 (34.13)     2:07.19 (33.66)
        2:47.32 (40.13)     3:27.22 (39.90)     3:58.95 (31.73)     4:29.69 (30.74)
  6 Keane, Matt V             17 PATS-MR              4:33.74    4:31.08        
                  27.86     1:00.86 (33.00)     1:36.60 (35.74)     2:11.66 (35.06)
        2:49.32 (37.66)     3:28.41 (39.09)     4:01.36 (32.95)     4:31.08 (29.72)
  7 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              5:01.11    4:40.94        
                  27.91     1:01.88 (33.97)     1:38.72 (36.84)     2:13.73 (35.01)
        2:54.18 (40.45)     3:35.90 (41.72)     4:09.21 (33.31)     4:40.94 (31.73)
  8 Campbell, Ben K           15 SCAR-NJ              4:44.27    4:45.19        
                  28.81     1:02.69 (33.88)     1:41.03 (38.34)     2:18.96 (37.93)
        2:59.67 (40.71)     3:40.78 (41.11)     4:13.14 (32.36)     4:45.19 (32.05)
  9 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 PATS-MR              4:45.26    4:50.49        
                  28.57     1:01.60 (33.03)     1:38.89 (37.29)     2:15.08 (36.19)
        2:58.45 (43.37)     3:42.71 (44.26)     4:17.96 (35.25)     4:50.49 (32.53)
 10 Pagel, Jack W             14 PATS-MR              4:56.64    4:52.85        
                  29.30     1:05.31 (36.01)     1:42.46 (37.15)     2:19.02 (36.56)
        3:03.59 (44.57)     3:45.15 (41.56)     4:19.29 (34.14)     4:52.85 (33.56)
 11 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:12.44    4:55.90        
                  29.10     1:05.68 (36.58)     1:44.17 (38.49)     2:22.59 (38.42)
        3:07.20 (44.61)     3:53.87 (46.67)     4:26.36 (32.49)     4:55.90 (29.54)
 12 Del Rosario, Eric         15 PATS-MR              4:57.52    4:56.01        
                  30.78     1:07.36 (36.58)     1:44.53 (37.17)     2:22.44 (37.91)
        3:05.31 (42.87)     3:48.18 (42.87)     4:24.23 (36.05)     4:56.01 (31.78)
 13 Saunders, Brady T         13 HAWK-AD              5:45.00    5:08.44        
                  32.76     1:13.40 (40.64)     1:52.04 (38.64)     2:29.55 (37.51)
        3:15.37 (45.82)     4:01.70 (46.33)     4:36.12 (34.42)     5:08.44 (32.32)
 14 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:27.02    5:21.92        
                  32.05     1:12.59 (40.54)     1:54.22 (41.63)     2:35.36 (41.14)
        3:22.21 (46.85)     4:10.48 (48.27)     4:47.53 (37.05)     5:21.92 (34.39)
 15 Minevich, Daniel I        11 PATS-MR              6:03.71    5:32.71        
                  36.75     1:19.66 (42.91)     2:02.53 (42.87)     2:45.23 (42.70)
        3:31.87 (46.64)     4:19.35 (47.48)     4:56.69 (37.34)     5:32.71 (36.02)
 16 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:41.11    5:36.34        
                  33.94     1:12.29 (38.35)     1:55.70 (43.41)     2:38.34 (42.64)
        3:30.45 (52.11)     4:23.47 (53.02)     5:00.99 (37.52)     5:36.34 (35.35)
 17 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              7:00.11    6:56.52        
                  40.75     1:32.45 (51.70)     2:23.11 (50.66)     3:16.57 (53.46)
        4:16.41 (59.84)   5:19.54 (1:03.13)     6:07.60 (48.06)     6:56.52 (48.92)