Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/29/2018 11:35 AM
         2018 MR FLY Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/20/2018 to 1/21/2018         
                              Sanction #: 180100                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 29.60      29.26        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            29.67      29.36        
  3 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            30.08      30.63        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            30.13      31.08        
  5 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                    NT      31.51        
  6 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 30.62      31.56        
  7 Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                34.74      32.96        
  8 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            34.95      33.64        
  9 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 32.80      33.66        
 10 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 33.96      33.92        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                33.33      34.04        
 12 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            35.53      35.28        
 13 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                37.16      35.65        
 14 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            34.52      35.73        
 15 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            36.48      36.30        
 16 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                36.01      36.37        
 17 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                36.86      37.11        
 18 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 36.92      37.32        
 19 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                41.12      37.72        
 20 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR                46.41      37.91        
 21 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            39.15      38.67        
 22 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    37.70      39.09        
 23 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                 39.85      39.34        
 24 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 39.78      39.49        
 25 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 40.45      39.91        
 26 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            38.22      40.15        
 27 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 35.17      40.53        
 28 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR            49.71      40.64        
 29 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                43.38      40.78        
 30 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            43.28      41.27        
 31 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            42.33      41.37        
 32 MACK, Casey B             10 Express Swimming-MR    44.68      41.41        
 33 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR            50.09      41.79        
 34 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 42.32      42.31        
 35 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                44.12      42.34        
 36 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            41.70      42.42        
 37 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 43.27      42.73        
 38 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                 54.06      43.58        
 39 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      44.25        
 40 Solon, Delaney A           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.96      45.42        
 41 Sharma, Avika              7 Twisters-MR            48.09      45.57        
 42 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                51.81      45.77        
 43 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    43.87      46.39        
 44 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    47.50      46.53        
 45 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                44.36      46.63        
 46 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            43.22      46.65        
 47 Scott, Fiona A             8 ASAP-MR                52.33      46.70        
 48 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            51.86      46.90        
 49 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.64      48.24        
 50 Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      49.39        
 51 Huang, Isabell             8 FLY-MR                 51.20      49.53        
 52 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR    50.74      49.90        
 53 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    50.29      50.71        
 54 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR                46.26      50.77        
 55 Scharf, Rosie A            8 ASAP-MR                59.42      52.59        
 56 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR                56.93      54.91        
 57 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:05.60      55.89        
 58 Park, Paisley              7 ASAP-MR              1:07.93      58.55        
 59 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            58.55      58.67        
 60 Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR            48.95      59.14        
 61 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.22      59.63        
 62 Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR                54.63    1:02.09        
 63 Brown, Rose G             10 ASAP-MR              1:07.86    1:02.89        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            34.17      34.09        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            33.81      35.18        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 35.88      35.83        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 38.18      35.86        
  5 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 37.76      36.23        
  6 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            36.30      37.64        
  7 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 37.06      37.96        
  8 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            40.33      40.32        
  9 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 40.92      40.45        
 10 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 42.57      41.82        
 11 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                41.73      42.14        
 12 Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                47.10      42.50        
 13 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                41.89      42.60        
 14 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            43.38      42.78        
 15 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            46.06      43.10        
 16 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                47.33      44.71        
 17 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 47.18      44.82        
 18 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR                46.07      45.97        
 19 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 44.62      46.17        
 20 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                49.13      46.25        
 21 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            45.70      46.41        
 22 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                47.82      46.82        
 23 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            45.12      46.97        
 24 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                47.11      47.70        
 25 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR            53.19      48.01        
 26 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                47.28      48.06        
 27 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    48.21      48.26        
 28 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            47.95      48.50        
 29 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR    53.79      48.60        
 30 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            44.68      48.69        
 31 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    50.75      49.21        
 32 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 47.15      49.24        
 33 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            49.11      49.25        
 34 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR            55.09      49.88        
 35 MACK, Casey B             10 Express Swimming-MR    52.02      50.03        
 36 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 50.38      50.20        
 37 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 49.85      50.65        
 38 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                50.86      50.81        
 39 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR                50.07      51.13        
 40 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            54.64      51.65        
 41 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    52.44      51.81        
 42 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            49.72      52.19        
 43 Solon, Delaney A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.71      53.67        
 44 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            56.12      55.57        
 45 Sharma, Avika              7 Twisters-MR            53.12      56.06        
 46 Scott, Fiona A             8 ASAP-MR              1:14.79      56.86        
 47 Berland, Julianna N        7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      57.31        
 48 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06    1:00.89        
 49 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:01.38    1:01.41        
 50 Park, Paisley              7 ASAP-MR              1:01.80    1:01.66        
 51 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:03.25    1:02.77        
 51 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.91    1:02.77        
 53 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR                57.35    1:03.25        
 54 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.89    1:05.05        
 55 Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR              1:03.20    1:05.06        
 56 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:03.20    1:05.48        
 57 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:06.89    1:14.90        
 58 Brown, Rose G             10 ASAP-MR              1:20.06    1:19.78        
 -- Scharf, Rosie A            8 ASAP-MR              1:01.23         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                 46.94         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Rodriguez Andersen, Jose   7 Twisters-MR            58.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 37.29      38.28        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            38.74      39.20        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            39.53      41.28        
  4 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            40.82      41.47        
  5 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 41.25      42.10        
  6 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                43.06      42.94        
  7 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            44.86      46.83        
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 46.61      47.34        
  9 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 45.09      47.41        
 10 Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                47.80      47.48        
 11 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 46.48      47.95        
 12 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                45.74      48.52        
 13 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 46.49      48.65        
 14 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            45.82      48.98        
 15 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                49.34      49.40        
 16 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            53.56      50.84        
 17 MACK, Casey B             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.42      52.31        
 18 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            49.39      53.57        
 19 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                53.72      53.76        
 20 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 52.65      53.84        
 21 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.04      53.94        
 22 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR               1:03.04      53.98        
 23 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT      54.19        
 24 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                54.84      54.82        
 25 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            55.09      55.35        
 26 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            54.22      55.61        
 27 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            56.13      56.39        
 28 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 56.82      57.12        
 29 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            56.88      57.28        
 30 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            56.46      58.88        
 31 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:06.51      58.99        
 32 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR               1:19.32    1:00.00        
 33 Sharma, Avika              7 Twisters-MR          1:02.69    1:00.14        
 34 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR            56.73    1:00.42        
 35 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:08.28    1:00.64        
 36 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR                59.96    1:01.18        
 37 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:01.62        
 38 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:00.88    1:01.66        
 39 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    57.55    1:02.38        
 40 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:04.13    1:02.71        
 41 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR              1:06.72    1:03.02        
 42 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:05.11    1:05.32        
 43 Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR              1:02.94    1:05.69        
 44 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.89    1:07.25        
 45 Flouras, Anastasia         8 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:07.85        
 46 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:17.96    1:16.31        
 47 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:16.71        
 48 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              1:17.69    1:19.14        
 49 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:19.33        
 50 Scharf, Rosie A            8 ASAP-MR              1:20.95    1:25.53        
 51 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.38    1:55.00        
 -- Brown, Rose G             10 ASAP-MR              1:07.95         DQ        
 -- Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          1:02.68         DQ        
 -- Pedroso, Vienna E          8 RedTails-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Park, Paisley              7 ASAP-MR              1:15.84         DQ        
 -- Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Scott, Fiona A             8 ASAP-MR              1:11.03         DQ        
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.22         DQ        
 -- Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:01.42         DQ        
 -- Solon, Delaney A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 31.51      31.79        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            32.09      33.13        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            32.87      33.32        
  4 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 36.34      33.69        
  5 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 35.17      34.89        
  6 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            32.54      35.40        
  7 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 46.79      39.59        
  8 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            43.50      40.09        
  9 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 41.11      41.17        
 10 Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                38.00      42.27        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                37.20      43.41        
 12 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                44.12      44.40        
 13 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                44.93      45.26        
 14 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 50.89      46.52        
 15 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.70      47.90        
 16 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 45.68      48.01        
 17 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 52.84      48.13        
 18 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT      48.76        
 19 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                55.09      49.97        
 20 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                49.59      50.25        
 21 MACK, Casey B             10 Express Swimming-MR    49.36      51.18        
 22 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 52.03      51.20        
 23 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 54.13      51.38        
 24 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      51.64        
 25 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            53.31      51.99        
 26 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            57.92      52.10        
 27 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            59.56      52.38        
 28 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                56.02      54.57        
 29 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR                   NT      55.48        
 30 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            52.21      55.84        
 31 Solon, Delaney A           9 Express Swimming-MR    57.25      56.29        
 32 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:02.39      57.88        
 33 Scott, Fiona A             8 ASAP-MR              1:09.15      58.48        
 34 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    52.80      58.59        
 35 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:08.21      58.78        
 36 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 58.02      59.65        
 37 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    58.09    1:01.31        
 38 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            57.95    1:03.43        
 39 Scharf, Rosie A            8 ASAP-MR              1:14.32    1:05.24        
 40 Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.10    1:07.70        
 41 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              1:07.52    1:09.25        
 42 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:09.97        
 43 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:15.34    1:10.16        
 44 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:17.28    1:16.10        
 45 Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:18.40        
 46 Park, Paisley              7 ASAP-MR              1:08.65    1:19.11        
 47 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.35    1:28.84        
 -- Brown, Rose G             10 ASAP-MR              1:18.81         DQ        
 -- Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR              1:01.37         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.37    1:12.79        
                  33.69     1:12.79 (39.10)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:16.61        
                  34.66     1:16.61 (41.95)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:15.80    1:17.02        
                  36.71     1:17.02 (40.31)                                        
  4 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:19.24    1:17.94        
                  37.11     1:17.94 (40.83)                                        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:18.96        
                  36.71     1:18.96 (42.25)                                        
  6 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR               1:23.56    1:23.61        
                  37.15     1:23.61 (46.46)                                        
  7 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:27.98    1:25.36        
                  39.77     1:25.36 (45.59)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:26.20    1:28.65        
                  40.07     1:28.65 (48.58)                                        
  9 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:32.04    1:29.84        
                  43.70     1:29.84 (46.14)                                        
 10 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR              1:29.17    1:31.24        
                  44.28     1:31.24 (46.96)                                        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR              1:24.88    1:31.34        
                  43.99     1:31.34 (47.35)                                        
 12 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               1:32.47    1:33.63        
                  44.91     1:33.63 (48.72)                                        
 13 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              1:42.83    1:35.52        
                  47.11     1:35.52 (48.41)                                        
 14 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:37.88    1:36.65        
                  45.08     1:36.65 (51.57)                                        
 15 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:38.01    1:37.45        
                  45.78     1:37.45 (51.67)                                        
 16 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.08    1:37.52        
                  49.08     1:37.52 (48.44)                                        
 17 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR               1:37.66    1:40.53        
                  46.58     1:40.53 (53.95)                                        
 18 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:46.51    1:42.03        
                  48.52     1:42.03 (53.51)                                        
 19 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:48.78    1:43.27        
 20 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR               1:48.84    1:44.06        
                  48.79     1:44.06 (55.27)                                        
 21 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR               1:42.54    1:45.29        
                  49.16     1:45.29 (56.13)                                        
 22 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:43.10    1:45.47        
                  52.65     1:45.47 (52.82)                                        
 23 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:53.82    1:45.66        
                  52.44     1:45.66 (53.22)                                        
 24 MACK, Casey B             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:48.57        
                  50.98     1:48.57 (57.59)                                        
 25 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR               1:45.50    1:49.77        
                  51.51     1:49.77 (58.26)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:48.78    1:51.44        
                  56.26     1:51.44 (55.18)                                        
 27 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               2:02.19    1:51.53        
                  51.00   1:51.53 (1:00.53)                                        
 28 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR              1:56.75    1:52.74        
                  55.17     1:52.74 (57.57)                                        
 29 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.53    1:53.64        
                  53.00   1:53.64 (1:00.64)                                        
 30 Alexander, Ayla S          7 Twisters-MR          1:46.77    1:54.54        
                  49.82   1:54.54 (1:04.72)                                        
 31 Arevalo, Jayra N          10 RedTails-MR               NT    1:57.17        
                  56.79   1:57.17 (1:00.38)                                        
 32 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              1:50.99    2:00.59        
                  56.82   2:00.59 (1:03.77)                                        
 33 Scott, Fiona A             8 ASAP-MR              2:11.39    2:08.63        
                1:04.85   2:08.63 (1:03.78)                                        
 34 Huang, Isabell             8 FLY-MR               2:08.38    2:09.93        
                1:00.78   2:09.93 (1:09.15)                                        
 35 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:12.81        
                1:06.40   2:12.81 (1:06.41)                                        
 36 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR               NT    2:15.50        
                1:04.44   2:15.50 (1:11.06)                                        
 37 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.21    2:17.25        
                1:06.70   2:17.25 (1:10.55)                                        
 38 Scharf, Rosie A            8 ASAP-MR              2:26.62    2:18.44        
                1:02.54   2:18.44 (1:15.90)                                        
 39 Rice, Lila C               9 ASAP-MR              2:08.94    2:23.56        
                1:08.02   2:23.56 (1:15.54)                                        
 40 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              2:10.48    2:30.59        
                1:19.01   2:30.59 (1:11.58)                                        
 41 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.62    2:42.07        
                1:15.32   2:42.07 (1:26.75)                                        
 -- Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:28.31         DQ        
                  40.38          DQ (45.80)                                        
 -- Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR              1:36.21         DQ        
                  43.66          DQ (48.28)                                        
 -- Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR               1:29.68         DQ        
 -- Brown, Rose G             10 ASAP-MR              2:08.47         DQ        
 -- Goldwasser, Tessa K        8 ASAP-MR              2:28.04         DQ        
                1:25.26        DQ (1:16.65)                                        
 -- Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              2:10.53         DQ        
                1:09.66        DQ (1:15.26)                                        
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.20         DQ        
 -- Colletti, Claire J         8 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.34         DQ        
 -- Derosa, Leah J             8 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00         DQ        
                1:13.00        DQ (1:20.41)                                        
 -- Park, Paisley              7 ASAP-MR              2:20.52         DQ        
                1:06.84        DQ (1:17.59)                                        
 -- Solon, Delaney A           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00         DQ        
                1:01.02        DQ (1:01.15)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:15.06    1:10.34        
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia R 10         2) Mendoza, Patricia G 10         
     3) Lam, Kylie L 9                  4) Zhao, Felicity E 10            
                  38.16     1:10.34 (32.18)                                        
  2 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               1:15.00    1:16.17        
     1) Yan, Maddy 9                    2) Wong, Isabella D 10            
     3) Zhang, Erica A 10               4) Chilton, Yetta B 10            
                  41.15     1:16.17 (35.02)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:12.00    1:21.96        
     1) Deokaran, Anya 10               2) Man, Audrey G 9                
     3) Loftus, Ava E 10                4) Brennan, Valentina F 10        
                  48.19     1:21.96 (33.77)                                        
  4 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'B'               1:27.77    1:24.68        
     1) Fischbach, Maja P 10            2) Cagno, Lucia P 9               
     3) Chun, Lina 10                   4) Villagonzalo, Lea S 9          
                  50.41     1:24.68 (34.27)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:45.09    1:29.03        
     1) Arevalo, Jayra N 10             2) Brydon, Miranda X 10           
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 9             4) Leal, Jazmine 7                
                  47.27     1:29.03 (41.76)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:33.29        
     1) Huang, Isabell 8                2) Minchala, Emily D 7            
     3) Galang, Nini C 7                4) Galang, Kam R 9                
                  54.71     1:33.29 (38.58)                                        
  7 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    1:40.96        
     1) Carss, Lola A 9                 2) Goldwasser, Tessa K 8          
     3) Rice, Lila C 9                  4)                                
                  49.03     1:40.96 (51.93)                                        
  8 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'B'                                NT    1:56.62        
     1) Scharf, Rosie A 8               2) Waldman, Elizabeth G 10        
     3) Waldman, Sylvia J 10            4) Scott, Fiona A 8               
                1:00.19     1:56.62 (56.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            25.52      25.55        
  2 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 28.07      27.26        
  3 Alexander, Allyse L       12 Twisters-MR            27.76      28.41        
  4 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.63        
  5 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                29.27      28.84        
  6 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            28.27      28.87        
  7 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            29.72      28.99        
  8 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            30.24      29.22        
  9 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.26        
 10 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            28.95      29.27        
 11 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                29.83      29.31        
 12 Uszynski, Gaja            12 Twisters-MR            29.88      29.32        
 13 Xue, Carol                12 GATE-MR                29.99      29.57        
 14 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            29.72      29.73        
 15 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 28.89      29.87        
 16 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            30.39      29.90        
 17 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.96        
 18 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            30.88      29.97        
 19 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            29.61      30.00        
 20 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            30.29      30.04        
 21 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 30.49      30.16        
 22 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 31.18      30.31        
 23 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                31.68      30.44        
 24 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            30.94      30.47        
 25 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.59        
 26 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 31.81      30.80        
 27 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            31.02      30.83        
 28 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            33.42      31.07        
 29 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.19        
 30 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 31.72      31.30        
 31 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                32.00      31.31        
 32 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                30.85      31.51        
 33 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 30.81      31.54        
 34 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                32.30      31.75        
 35 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 31.71      31.96        
 36 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 33.61      32.10        
 37 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 34.09      32.12        
 38 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 32.97      32.20        
 39 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            35.63      32.21        
 40 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            36.67      32.27        
 41 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                34.42      32.29        
 42 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                 33.50      32.76        
 43 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 32.52      32.88        
 44 Dragan, Juliana M         12 CIY-MR                 33.18      33.10        
 45 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            33.15      33.19        
 46 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 32.32      33.27        
 47 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                34.42      33.64        
 48 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            34.00      33.76        
 49 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                33.06      33.95        
 50 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 34.64      34.08        
 51 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR            33.20      34.09        
 52 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            33.45      34.42        
 53 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                 35.43      34.50        
 54 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            35.55      34.84        
 55 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                37.33      34.96        
 56 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            33.58      35.08        
 57 Lee, Gianna               11 CIY-MR                 34.97      35.32        
 58 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            36.59      35.35        
 59 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            34.35      36.21        
 60 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 34.91      36.82        
 61 Sheran, Samantha          12 ASAP-MR                37.00      37.12        
 62 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 37.30      37.17        
 63 Celentano, Donna W        11 TSC-MR                    NT      37.63        
 63 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                40.75      37.63        
 65 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                38.87      37.70        
 66 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                36.05      37.71        
 67 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            46.86      38.02        
 68 Falconi, Nicole I         11 Twisters-MR            35.63      38.50        
 69 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.99      38.88        
 70 Morocho, Melany L         12 TSC-MR                    NT      39.84        
 71 Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR                45.16      41.85        
 72 Rattray, Autumn W         12 TSC-MR                    NT      41.91        
 73 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.78      47.10        
 74 Contreras, Madison A      11 TSC-MR                    NT      51.06        
 75 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:06.16        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.78      29.47        
  2 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                32.85      32.87        
  3 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            34.22      32.95        
  4 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            35.14      33.29        
  5 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 33.48      33.50        
  6 Alexander, Allyse L       12 Twisters-MR            32.64      34.07        
  7 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            34.21      34.24        
  8 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            34.15      34.28        
  9 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.36        
 10 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 34.69      34.50        
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            35.20      34.56        
 12 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 33.94      34.60        
 13 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            35.18      34.72        
 14 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            35.73      34.79        
 15 Dazycki, Klaudia          12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.19        
 16 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 37.03      35.70        
 16 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 37.75      35.70        
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            33.54      35.80        
 19 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            34.91      35.82        
 20 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 36.44      35.98        
 21 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.01        
 22 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                36.91      36.17        
 23 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 36.60      36.36        
 24 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.61      36.49        
 25 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            40.47      36.80        
 26 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            38.18      36.83        
 27 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.95        
 28 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR            38.95      36.96        
 29 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 38.87      37.07        
 30 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            37.15      37.20        
 31 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 37.54      37.36        
 32 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                36.39      37.66        
 33 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                37.42      37.67        
 34 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            41.21      38.46        
 35 Dragan, Juliana M         12 CIY-MR                 43.39      38.52        
 36 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            37.24      38.65        
 37 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                40.04      38.77        
 38 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                37.95      38.85        
 39 Wong, Celina K            12 CIY-MR                 40.59      39.07        
 40 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            39.96      39.21        
 41 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 38.94      39.59        
 42 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            38.59      39.77        
 43 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 40.00      40.11        
 44 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 40.17      40.46        
 45 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            42.52      40.80        
 46 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                40.65      40.95        
 47 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                 40.70      40.97        
 48 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 38.29      41.12        
 49 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                 42.74      41.14        
 50 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                43.65      41.39        
 51 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            39.11      41.44        
 52 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            41.71      41.79        
 53 Lee, Gianna               11 CIY-MR                 43.38      42.02        
 54 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                43.23      42.75        
 55 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 41.89      42.76        
 56 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 43.21      42.92        
 57 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                46.04      43.39        
 58 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            45.50      43.54        
 59 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 41.38      44.19        
 60 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                44.09      44.26        
 61 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            47.96      45.33        
 62 Sheran, Samantha          12 ASAP-MR                44.91      46.30        
 63 Celentano, Donna W        11 TSC-MR                    NT      46.56        
 64 Falconi, Nicole I         11 Twisters-MR            41.17      46.88        
 65 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                47.60      47.73        
 66 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR    51.61      48.40        
 67 Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR                54.16      48.98        
 68 Morocho, Melany L         12 TSC-MR                    NT      49.34        
 69 Rattray, Autumn W         12 TSC-MR                    NT      50.09        
 70 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      55.03        
 71 Contreras, Madison A      11 TSC-MR                    NT    1:07.26        
 72 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:10.07        
 -- Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                47.28         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            34.72      34.98        
  2 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            36.29      35.24        
  3 Alexander, Allyse L       12 Twisters-MR            35.41      36.47        
  4 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            37.15      36.66        
  5 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 37.18      37.26        
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.50      37.30        
  7 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            37.62      37.50        
  8 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 35.97      37.67        
  9 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            38.97      37.68        
 10 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            38.64      38.06        
 11 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                39.11      39.10        
 12 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                38.92      39.40        
 13 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            41.18      40.07        
 14 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            41.42      40.41        
 15 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                39.00      40.56        
 16 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            39.97      40.57        
 17 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 41.83      40.61        
 18 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 41.77      40.66        
 19 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                41.73      40.69        
 20 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            40.53      40.86        
 21 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.90        
 22 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 41.10      41.30        
 23 Xue, Carol                12 GATE-MR                40.99      41.47        
 24 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            42.39      41.71        
 25 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            41.87      41.87        
 26 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 43.73      41.91        
 27 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                 44.73      42.24        
 28 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 42.69      42.87        
 29 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                43.24      42.97        
 30 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 44.70      43.04        
 31 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            42.54      43.46        
 32 Dragan, Juliana M         12 CIY-MR                 47.82      43.63        
 33 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 44.09      43.78        
 33 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            42.65      43.78        
 35 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            43.89      43.83        
 36 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 43.89      43.87        
 37 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            44.90      44.36        
 38 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                44.86      44.64        
 39 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            45.82      44.73        
 40 Wong, Celina K            12 CIY-MR                 46.69      45.23        
 41 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR            45.52      45.25        
 42 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 48.58      45.95        
 43 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 49.18      46.26        
 44 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 43.88      46.56        
 45 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            45.22      46.69        
 46 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                46.58      47.10        
 47 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            47.89      47.28        
 48 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            51.03      47.53        
 48 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 45.73      47.53        
 50 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                 47.65      47.82        
 51 Lee, Gianna               11 CIY-MR                 45.34      47.96        
 51 Celentano, Donna W        11 TSC-MR                    NT      47.96        
 53 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            45.95      48.22        
 54 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                52.92      48.23        
 55 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            52.33      49.54        
 56 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                50.79      50.00        
 57 Sheran, Samantha          12 ASAP-MR                52.06      50.06        
 58 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 50.40      50.15        
 59 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                51.86      50.73        
 60 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                56.37      52.44        
 61 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      52.75        
 62 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                55.96      53.50        
 63 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                   NT      54.69        
 64 Rattray, Autumn W         12 TSC-MR                    NT      55.27        
 65 Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR                56.12      56.01        
 66 Morocho, Melany L         12 TSC-MR                    NT    1:09.77        
 67 Contreras, Madison A      11 TSC-MR                    NT    1:16.38        
 -- Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            28.05      27.92        
  2 Alexander, Allyse L       12 Twisters-MR            29.23      30.01        
  3 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            31.81      31.31        
  3 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            31.75      31.31        
  5 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            32.42      32.05        
  6 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 33.03      32.22        
  7 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            31.15      32.72        
  8 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 34.70      32.89        
  9 Xue, Carol                12 GATE-MR                32.69      32.90        
 10 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            34.25      33.06        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            33.81      33.34        
 12 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                32.50      33.53        
 13 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.70        
 14 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            34.02      33.76        
 15 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            38.57      33.77        
 16 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                34.58      33.97        
 17 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                35.00      33.98        
 18 Dragan, Juliana M         12 CIY-MR                 35.77      34.12        
 19 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            35.37      34.34        
 20 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            33.87      34.42        
 21 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            34.88      34.69        
 22 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 36.57      35.07        
 23 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            38.10      35.35        
 24 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 36.51      35.48        
 25 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                36.84      35.64        
 26 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 37.20      35.94        
 27 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 37.85      36.30        
 28 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.75      36.55        
 29 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                36.70      36.77        
 30 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 38.14      36.84        
 31 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            36.49      36.87        
 32 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 38.25      37.03        
 33 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                36.14      37.66        
 34 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 40.10      37.89        
 35 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            42.31      38.01        
 36 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 37.86      38.19        
 37 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 37.55      38.21        
 38 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR            37.55      38.53        
 39 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 37.73      38.68        
 40 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                    NT      38.70        
 41 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            39.86      38.79        
 42 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            36.50      38.98        
 43 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR                44.14      39.08        
 44 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 38.94      39.52        
 45 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                 41.15      39.57        
 46 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            41.46      39.73        
 47 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 49.00      39.80        
 48 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            41.16      40.39        
 49 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            43.70      42.13        
 50 Lee, Gianna               11 CIY-MR                 42.17      42.59        
 51 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      43.71        
 52 Rattray, Autumn W         12 TSC-MR                    NT      43.86        
 53 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            42.44      43.96        
 54 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                46.46      44.28        
 55 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 41.69      44.29        
 56 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                43.26      45.37        
 57 Morocho, Melany L         12 TSC-MR                    NT      45.80        
 58 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                46.18      46.77        
 59 Sheran, Samantha          12 ASAP-MR                50.23      46.86        
 60 Celentano, Donna W        11 TSC-MR                    NT      47.45        
 61 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR    51.61      48.19        
 62 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                50.94      52.50        
 63 Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR                56.41      52.93        
 64 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                54.64      53.82        
 65 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:08.16        
 -- Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 48.74         DQ        
 -- Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:03.91    1:04.56        
                  28.60     1:04.56 (35.96)                                        
  2 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:11.87    1:09.96        
                  33.04     1:09.96 (36.92)                                        
  3 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:13.48    1:11.19        
                  33.59     1:11.19 (37.60)                                        
  4 Alexander, Allyse L       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.36    1:11.46        
                  32.94     1:11.46 (38.52)                                        
  5 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               1:17.59    1:11.58        
                  33.13     1:11.58 (38.45)                                        
  6 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:13.94    1:13.10        
                  34.84     1:13.10 (38.26)                                        
  7 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:14.74    1:13.92        
                  34.08     1:13.92 (39.84)                                        
  8 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:15.54    1:14.05        
                  33.83     1:14.05 (40.22)                                        
  9 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:16.07    1:14.57        
                  35.54     1:14.57 (39.03)                                        
 10 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:15.98    1:15.54        
                  34.66     1:15.54 (40.88)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:17.31    1:15.84        
                  35.57     1:15.84 (40.27)                                        
 12 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:19.92    1:16.24        
                  35.58     1:16.24 (40.66)                                        
 13 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.36        
                  36.48     1:16.36 (39.88)                                        
 14 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:17.86    1:16.53        
                  36.99     1:16.53 (39.54)                                        
 15 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:17.12        
 16 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR               1:18.13    1:17.31        
                  33.96     1:17.31 (43.35)                                        
 17 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.84    1:17.55        
                  35.86     1:17.55 (41.69)                                        
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:16.16    1:17.58        
                  35.79     1:17.58 (41.79)                                        
 19 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:31.67    1:18.18        
                  37.42     1:18.18 (40.76)                                        
 20 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR               1:20.91    1:18.66        
                  36.53     1:18.66 (42.13)                                        
 20 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.54    1:18.66        
                  37.43     1:18.66 (41.23)                                        
 22 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:16.60    1:18.87        
                  35.29     1:18.87 (43.58)                                        
 23 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR               1:20.72    1:19.28        
                  35.43     1:19.28 (43.85)                                        
 24 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:19.99    1:19.35        
                  34.16     1:19.35 (45.19)                                        
 25 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.47        
 26 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:22.36    1:19.58        
                  39.20     1:19.58 (40.38)                                        
 27 Uszynski, Gaja            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.71    1:19.85        
                  35.63     1:19.85 (44.22)                                        
 28 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR               1:27.91    1:19.95        
                  36.24     1:19.95 (43.71)                                        
 29 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:25.61    1:20.02        
                  36.56     1:20.02 (43.46)                                        
 30 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:19.69    1:20.38        
                  35.20     1:20.38 (45.18)                                        
 31 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR               1:22.78    1:20.69        
 32 Wong, Celina K            12 CIY-MR               1:56.02    1:21.65        
                  37.63     1:21.65 (44.02)                                        
 33 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR              1:20.36    1:23.25        
                  37.67     1:23.25 (45.58)                                        
 34 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR          1:27.56    1:23.67        
                  38.70     1:23.67 (44.97)                                        
 35 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:26.77    1:23.69        
                  37.47     1:23.69 (46.22)                                        
 36 Dragan, Juliana M         12 CIY-MR               1:29.22    1:23.80        
                  36.95     1:23.80 (46.85)                                        
 37 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR               1:20.95    1:24.08        
                  39.01     1:24.08 (45.07)                                        
 38 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR               1:30.31    1:24.78        
                  38.86     1:24.78 (45.92)                                        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:27.16    1:25.32        
                  39.90     1:25.32 (45.42)                                        
 40 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR          1:57.17    1:25.72        
                  38.19     1:25.72 (47.53)                                        
 41 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR          1:31.90    1:26.16        
                  40.39     1:26.16 (45.77)                                        
 42 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:27.15    1:26.88        
                  38.67     1:26.88 (48.21)                                        
 43 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR               1:30.09    1:28.08        
                  39.80     1:28.08 (48.28)                                        
 44 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              1:40.04    1:28.13        
                  41.28     1:28.13 (46.85)                                        
 45 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:28.27        
                  40.29     1:28.27 (47.98)                                        
 46 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:24.98    1:28.78        
                  40.96     1:28.78 (47.82)                                        
 47 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR               1:32.40    1:29.11        
                  40.77     1:29.11 (48.34)                                        
 48 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:31.29    1:29.29        
                  39.65     1:29.29 (49.64)                                        
 49 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR               1:31.33    1:29.47        
                  44.45     1:29.47 (45.02)                                        
 50 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:35.99    1:30.32        
                  41.41     1:30.32 (48.91)                                        
 51 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR          1:32.04    1:30.47        
                  44.38     1:30.47 (46.09)                                        
 52 Province, Shaye L         11 ASAP-MR              1:40.09    1:30.49        
 53 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR               1:25.80    1:30.59        
                  42.10     1:30.59 (48.49)                                        
 54 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               1:39.60    1:31.56        
                  44.28     1:31.56 (47.28)                                        
 55 Lee, Gianna               11 CIY-MR               1:36.43    1:31.86        
                  43.34     1:31.86 (48.52)                                        
 56 Sheran, Samantha          12 ASAP-MR              1:39.64    1:34.82        
                  42.35     1:34.82 (52.47)                                        
 57 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR               1:39.42    1:35.88        
                  44.76     1:35.88 (51.12)                                        
 58 Celentano, Donna W        11 TSC-MR                    NT    1:36.61        
                  46.02     1:36.61 (50.59)                                        
 59 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR              1:44.57    1:37.70        
                  44.46     1:37.70 (53.24)                                        
 60 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR              1:48.67    1:39.44        
                  49.85     1:39.44 (49.59)                                        
 61 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              1:40.35    1:39.84        
                  47.47     1:39.84 (52.37)                                        
 62 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.35    1:42.53        
                  49.10     1:42.53 (53.43)                                        
 63 Morocho, Melany L         12 TSC-MR                    NT    1:55.09        
                  52.53   1:55.09 (1:02.56)                                        
 64 Rattray, Autumn W         12 TSC-MR                    NT    1:57.19        
                  51.72   1:57.19 (1:05.47)                                        
 -- Contreras, Madison A      11 TSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:11.09        DQ (1:17.53)                                        
 -- Rousakis, Mary E          11 ASAP-MR              1:56.39         DQ        
                  51.11          DQ (56.39)                                        
 -- Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.00         DQ        
 -- Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:42.41         DQ        
                  44.92          DQ (52.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:10.00    1:03.90        
                  36.65     1:03.90 (27.25)                                        
  2 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               1:12.00    1:03.97        
     1) Hyun, Faith 12                  2) Liang, Virginia 11             
     3) Xue, Carol 12                   4) Chiang, Kylie M 12             
                  35.51     1:03.97 (28.46)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:05.09    1:04.12        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Bacon, Marina S 12             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                  35.50     1:04.12 (28.62)                                        
  4 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'B'               1:19.00    1:08.66        
     1) Duch, Agnes 12                  2) Lin, Grace 12                  
     3) Chun, Ellie Y 12                4) Liriano, Maya 11               
                  36.86     1:08.66 (31.80)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:20.00    1:09.13        
     1) Ng, Tiffany 11                  2) Man, Abigail V 12              
     3) Wong, Celina K 12               4) Li, Rachel 11                  
                  39.71     1:09.13 (29.42)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:12.09    1:09.89        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 11          2) Hegedus, Leda 12               
     3) Marte, Ashley 12                4) Krop, Ruby C 12                
                  38.41     1:09.89 (31.48)                                        
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:20.00    1:11.40        
                  39.79     1:11.40 (31.61)                                        
  8 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:22.00    1:12.23        
     1) Chang, Isabella M 11            2) Perez, Camille T 12            
     3) Dragan, Juliana M 12            4) Kohm, Riley S 11               
                  40.23     1:12.23 (32.00)                                        
  9 Brooklyn Otters-MR  'A'                                NT    1:19.19        
     1) Syrett, Claire B 12             2) Lukenich, Eila A 12            
     3) Province, Shaye L 11            4) Carss, Cali M 12               
                  46.21     1:19.19 (32.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 24.71      25.65        
  2 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 25.38      26.44        
  3 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR            27.16      26.89        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            26.34      26.89        
  5 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR                 26.78      26.99        
  6 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR                 26.32      27.13        
  7 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 26.99      27.25        
  8 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 26.35      27.28        
  9 Barber, Alexix            13 Twisters-MR            27.02      27.37        
 10 Liu, Laura                13 Twisters-MR            27.52      27.42        
 11 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR                 27.60      27.50        
 12 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 28.06      27.79        
 13 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.11        
 14 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                 28.29      28.22        
 15 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                27.87      28.38        
 16 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR                 28.81      28.39        
 17 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                28.54      28.51        
 18 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR                 28.47      28.79        
 19 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR                28.50      28.90        
 20 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            30.02      29.18        
 21 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR                 29.56      29.47        
 22 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                 29.42      29.62        
 23 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            30.56      29.63        
 24 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR                 30.08      29.64        
 25 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR                 29.04      29.67        
 26 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            31.50      29.93        
 27 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR                 30.02      29.94        
 28 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                31.83      30.24        
 29 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR                 31.00      30.42        
 30 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR                 30.46      30.43        
 31 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                31.54      30.50        
 32 Looi, Christy K           13 CIY-MR                    NT      30.55        
 33 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                 30.63      30.68        
 34 Ng, Kellie A              14 GATE-MR                33.00      30.77        
 35 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR                 29.73      30.91        
 36 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR                 30.95      30.95        
 37 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR                 31.84      31.34        
 38 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR                 31.19      31.50        
 39 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR            33.41      31.68        
 40 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR                 32.09      32.41        
 41 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR            34.24      32.60        
 42 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                 33.06      33.53        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 29.32      28.07        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR                 27.49      28.37        
  3 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR                 34.48      31.29        
  4 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 32.10      31.52        
  5 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                32.55      31.85        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            34.22      32.19        
  7 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR            33.42      32.58        
  8 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 32.29      32.60        
  9 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                 31.90      32.65        
  9 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.65        
 11 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR                 32.99      32.68        
 12 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR                 35.57      33.05        
 13 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 34.65      33.80        
 14 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR                 34.52      34.18        
 15 Looi, Christy K           13 CIY-MR                    NT      34.25        
 16 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.41        
 17 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            37.80      34.47        
 18 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                34.00      34.50        
 19 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            35.44      34.71        
 20 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR                 35.22      35.08        
 21 Lei, Florence             13 CIY-MR                 35.42      35.18        
 22 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR                 35.41      35.21        
 23 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR                 34.19      35.43        
 24 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR                 36.67      35.54        
 25 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR                 36.20      36.11        
 26 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                 39.38      36.31        
 27 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR                 36.81      36.70        
 28 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR                 37.57      36.82        
 29 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                37.50      36.84        
 30 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 37.59      36.88        
 31 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR                 37.32      37.08        
 32 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            38.46      37.93        
 33 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR                 40.73      38.57        
 34 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.78        
 35 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR                 35.63      39.00        
 36 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                40.72      39.50        
 37 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR            43.92      40.24        
 38 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR                 38.06      40.96        
 39 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR            45.55      42.15        
 40 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                    NT      43.00        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR                 34.28      32.13        
  2 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR                 33.64      32.32        
  3 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR            35.22      34.30        
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 36.63      34.51        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            34.74      34.58        
  6 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR                 34.44      34.80        
  7 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR                 35.13      36.00        
  8 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 37.50      36.31        
  9 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 37.30      36.42        
 10 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR                 38.37      36.46        
 11 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR                 36.01      36.66        
 12 Ng, Kellie A              14 GATE-MR                41.00      36.92        
 13 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                36.66      37.05        
 14 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR                37.80      37.09        
 15 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                38.00      37.73        
 16 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                 37.87      38.02        
 17 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR                 37.80      38.33        
 18 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR            44.56      38.38        
 19 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            40.35      38.72        
 20 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 39.09      38.83        
 21 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            39.54      39.70        
 22 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                 40.02      40.00        
 23 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR                 41.34      40.57        
 24 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                42.87      40.61        
 25 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                 42.87      40.96        
 26 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR                 41.60      41.46        
 27 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR                 40.83      41.62        
 28 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                 41.46      42.01        
 29 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR                 43.11      42.08        
 30 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 38.83      42.09        
 31 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR                 44.30      42.12        
 32 Lei, Florence             13 CIY-MR                 41.78      42.19        
 33 Looi, Christy K           13 CIY-MR                    NT      42.28        
 34 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                41.90      42.40        
 35 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            43.52      42.52        
 36 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR                 43.25      43.61        
 37 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR                 46.49      46.08        
 38 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR            50.09      46.91        
 -- Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR                 42.29         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 29.27      27.26        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR                 28.36      28.13        
  3 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR            31.67      28.92        
  4 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR                 32.25      29.15        
  5 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR                 29.81      29.37        
  6 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 30.57      29.69        
  7 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            32.22      30.09        
  8 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 29.65      30.24        
  9 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 33.37      30.63        
 10 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.96        
 11 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR                 32.21      31.69        
 12 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                36.64      32.08        
 13 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR                 38.93      32.25        
 14 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 32.46      32.35        
 15 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR                 33.98      32.50        
 16 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR                 34.81      32.72        
 17 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                 36.12      33.19        
 18 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                35.53      33.40        
 19 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                 32.37      33.46        
 20 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR                 34.42      33.60        
 21 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            39.21      33.86        
 22 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR                 35.86      33.91        
 23 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                 36.63      34.15        
 24 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR            45.15      34.93        
 25 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                38.88      35.04        
 26 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR                 35.14      35.24        
 27 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            35.78      35.74        
 28 Looi, Christy K           13 CIY-MR                    NT      36.18        
 29 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            35.89      36.46        
 30 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR                 38.66      36.56        
 31 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR                 36.63      36.71        
 32 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR                 40.41      38.43        
 33 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR                 41.51      39.43        
 34 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR            51.96      40.87        
 35 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR                 40.06      41.54        
 36 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                    NT      45.14        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR               1:05.33    1:02.29        
                  29.46     1:02.29 (32.83)                                        
  2 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               1:06.33    1:05.08        
                  29.22     1:05.08 (35.86)                                        
  3 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:13.42    1:06.97        
                  31.09     1:06.97 (35.88)                                        
  4 Caminiti, Christina A     14 CIY-MR               1:12.99    1:07.57        
                  30.75     1:07.57 (36.82)                                        
  5 Cordova, Cara E           14 CIY-MR               1:09.86    1:08.14        
                  32.34     1:08.14 (35.80)                                        
  6 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               1:11.08    1:08.36        
                  30.96     1:08.36 (37.40)                                        
  7 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:11.98    1:08.41        
                  31.92     1:08.41 (36.49)                                        
  8 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:09.99    1:08.95        
                  32.25     1:08.95 (36.70)                                        
  9 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:16.21    1:09.05        
                  32.95     1:09.05 (36.10)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               1:11.39    1:10.77        
                  31.94     1:10.77 (38.83)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               1:11.81    1:11.26        
                  32.06     1:11.26 (39.20)                                        
 12 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:11.11    1:11.40        
                  32.98     1:11.40 (38.42)                                        
 13 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:15.00    1:11.53        
                  34.01     1:11.53 (37.52)                                        
 14 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:11.70    1:11.79        
                  34.06     1:11.79 (37.73)                                        
 15 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               1:15.15    1:12.66        
                  32.81     1:12.66 (39.85)                                        
 16 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR               1:15.61    1:13.47        
                  33.81     1:13.47 (39.66)                                        
 17 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:13.50        
                  32.90     1:13.50 (40.60)                                        
 18 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          1:21.60    1:14.24        
                  35.48     1:14.24 (38.76)                                        
 19 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          1:23.67    1:15.37        
                  34.90     1:15.37 (40.47)                                        
 20 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR               1:19.10    1:15.75        
                  36.66     1:15.75 (39.09)                                        
 21 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          1:20.48    1:17.06        
                  35.33     1:17.06 (41.73)                                        
 22 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR               1:18.74    1:17.07        
                  35.67     1:17.07 (41.40)                                        
 23 Faba, Bemi A              14 CIY-MR               1:20.14    1:17.23        
                  35.21     1:17.23 (42.02)                                        
 24 Looi, Christy K           13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.59        
                  35.71     1:17.59 (41.88)                                        
 25 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               1:20.05    1:18.44        
                  35.40     1:18.44 (43.04)                                        
 26 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               1:32.02    1:18.67        
                  36.03     1:18.67 (42.64)                                        
 27 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               1:21.08    1:18.83        
                  39.32     1:18.83 (39.51)                                        
 28 Lei, Florence             13 CIY-MR               1:21.40    1:19.19        
 29 Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR          1:37.29    1:19.52        
                  37.71     1:19.52 (41.81)                                        
 30 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR               1:22.06    1:19.68        
                  35.25     1:19.68 (44.43)                                        
 31 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR               1:22.59    1:20.21        
                  37.97     1:20.21 (42.24)                                        
 32 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:26.37    1:20.29        
                  36.93     1:20.29 (43.36)                                        
 33 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:23.56    1:23.31        
                  38.34     1:23.31 (44.97)                                        
 33 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR               1:25.14    1:23.31        
                  38.79     1:23.31 (44.52)                                        
 35 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR               1:25.17    1:25.51        
                  41.39     1:25.51 (44.12)                                        
 36 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:27.80        
                  42.37     1:27.80 (45.43)                                        
 37 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:29.32        
                  42.48     1:29.32 (46.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                50.00      58.97        
     1) Chau, Germayne T 14             2) Cordova, Cara E 14             
     3) Caminiti, Christina A 14        4) Donlevy, Maggie M 14           
                  33.08       58.97 (25.89)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:08.00      59.89        
                  32.36       59.89 (27.53)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                55.00    1:01.29        
     1) Dwyer, Bridget E 14             2) Barriteau, Lauren E 14         
     3) Chen, Alanna M 14               4) Greene, Jaime A 14             
                  33.71     1:01.29 (27.58)                                        
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'C'              1:00.00    1:04.26        
     1) Qian, Kirstie A 13              2) Popp, Sofia L 13               
     3) Dansker, Renee M 13             4) Faba, Bemi A 14                
                  34.58     1:04.26 (29.68)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:10.09    1:07.33        
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 13      2) Mejia, Gianni C 14             
     3) Palmer, Avery N 13              4) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14      
                  36.24     1:07.33 (31.09)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:16.00    1:07.43        
                  37.70     1:07.43 (29.73)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie M              26 NYAC-MR                23.38      24.98        
  2 Yamauchi, Sophia K        24 NYAC-MR                23.91      25.71        
  3 Hutchinson, Meg P         26 NYAC-MR                24.36      26.10        
  4 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            26.42      26.51        
  5 Huang, Salena R           24 NYAC-MR                24.83      26.59        
  6 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                 26.86      26.86        
  7 Flinn, Rachel A           26 NYAC-MR                24.50      27.02        
  8 Lin, Iris Q               18 FLY-MR                 26.67      27.41        
  9 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 26.80      27.58        
 10 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            27.09      27.66        
 11 Weaver, Joanie M          26 NYAC-MR                24.60      27.85        
 12 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR                 27.43      27.91        
 13 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                27.52      28.40        
 14 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR                 28.22      29.58        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            30.55      29.69        
 16 Nasiadka, Teresa          17 Twisters-MR            29.31      29.88        
 17 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                 30.03      30.81        
 18 Tellez, Leslie M          17 Twisters-MR            32.67      31.11        
 19 Ng, Lauren K              16 GATE-MR                28.99      31.18        
 20 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR                 29.56      31.69        
 20 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR                 30.67      31.69        
 22 Chau, Audrey A            16 CIY-MR                 29.65      32.31        
 23 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR            31.52      32.43        
 24 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR            33.48      32.83        
 25 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR                    NT      32.96        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Iris Q               18 FLY-MR                 29.54      30.02        
  2 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                 30.37      30.64        
  3 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            30.66      31.65        
  4 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            31.68      31.95        
  5 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                30.50      32.34        
  6 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR                 31.04      32.35        
  7 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR                 33.20      33.00        
  8 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 33.93      33.82        
  9 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR                 33.78      33.88        
 10 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                 35.67      35.72        
 11 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR                 36.53      36.06        
 12 Nasiadka, Teresa          17 Twisters-MR            34.33      36.92        
 13 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR            37.06      37.27        
 14 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            35.09      38.01        
 15 Tellez, Leslie M          17 Twisters-MR            39.89      38.35        
 16 Chau, Audrey A            16 CIY-MR                 37.79      38.67        
 17 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR            37.50      38.95        
 18 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR                    NT      41.91        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            36.40      35.66        
  2 Lin, Iris Q               18 FLY-MR                 37.53      35.73        
  3 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR                 36.05      36.82        
  4 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                 36.66      37.29        
  4 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                35.50      37.29        
  6 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 36.28      37.49        
  7 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR                 38.74      38.45        
  8 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                 40.07      38.94        
  9 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR                 41.76      40.82        
 10 Ng, Lauren K              16 GATE-MR                37.00      40.84        
 11 Tellez, Leslie M          17 Twisters-MR            42.18      41.05        
 12 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR                 39.88      41.25        
 13 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            38.22      41.29        
 14 Nasiadka, Teresa          17 Twisters-MR            39.00      41.34        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            38.09      42.20        
 16 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR            43.77      44.53        
 17 Chau, Audrey A            16 CIY-MR                 44.97      46.28        
 18 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR            46.17      47.36        
 19 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR                    NT      51.89        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Kristen E          28 NYAC-MR                28.09      28.81        
  2 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                 29.44      29.22        
  3 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            29.25      29.60        
  4 Lin, Iris Q               18 FLY-MR                 37.50      30.39        
  5 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                29.00      30.50        
  6 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            31.64      31.73        
  7 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR                 30.89      31.79        
  8 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR                 31.89      32.19        
  9 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 31.07      32.33        
 10 Tellez, Leslie M          17 Twisters-MR            33.65      32.45        
 11 Ng, Lauren K              16 GATE-MR                31.99      34.30        
 12 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR                 36.67      35.83        
 13 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                 36.70      36.01        
 14 Chau, Audrey A            16 CIY-MR                 36.53      36.06        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            35.09      36.40        
 16 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR            37.10      36.61        
 17 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR                 36.10      38.53        
 18 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR            37.26      39.16        
 19 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR                    NT      43.82        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Iris Q               18 FLY-MR               1:10.73    1:06.78        
                  31.00     1:06.78 (35.78)                                        
  2 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               1:07.69    1:06.80        
                  31.11     1:06.80 (35.69)                                        
  3 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:08.64    1:08.46        
                  31.46     1:08.46 (37.00)                                        
  4 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          1:08.79    1:09.10        
                  32.25     1:09.10 (36.85)                                        
  5 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:07.50    1:09.95        
                  32.63     1:09.95 (37.32)                                        
  6 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR               1:12.83    1:12.95        
                  33.68     1:12.95 (39.27)                                        
  7 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:13.32        
                  33.69     1:13.32 (39.63)                                        
  8 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               1:13.33    1:14.51        
                  33.56     1:14.51 (40.95)                                        
  9 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               1:14.82    1:15.69        
                  36.40     1:15.69 (39.29)                                        
 10 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               1:18.44    1:16.21        
                  36.33     1:16.21 (39.88)                                        
 11 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:18.07    1:16.72        
                  35.85     1:16.72 (40.87)                                        
 12 Ng, Lauren K              16 GATE-MR              1:11.11    1:17.42        
                  36.07     1:17.42 (41.35)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:19.82        
                  37.43     1:19.82 (42.39)                                        
 14 Chau, Audrey A            16 CIY-MR               1:21.19    1:22.10        
                  37.32     1:22.10 (44.78)                                        
 15 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR          1:21.59    1:22.18        
                  38.08     1:22.18 (44.10)                                        
 16 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:21.57    1:24.83        
                  38.43     1:24.83 (46.40)                                        
 17 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.62        
                  42.35     1:31.62 (49.27)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:06.00      59.86        
                  31.49       59.86 (28.37)                                        
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:01.39    1:03.66        
                  34.97     1:03.66 (28.69)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                                  NT    1:14.21        
     1) Juang, Michelle 17              2) Juang, Samantha 16             
     3) Nunez, Miranda P 15             4) Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adele C 9  
                  35.79     1:14.21 (38.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 31.31      31.22        
  2 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 31.16      31.53        
  3 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.08        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            31.35      32.12        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            32.37      32.30        
  6 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            32.13      32.42        
  7 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            33.83      33.62        
  8 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 34.09      33.94        
  9 Dragan, Johnny B          10 CIY-MR                 35.72      34.74        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            35.04      34.83        
 11 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    37.27      34.96        
 12 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            35.73      35.35        
 13 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 37.15      35.43        
 14 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 35.42      35.58        
 15 Nwosu, Jide D              9 CIY-MR                 37.84      35.92        
 16 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            37.12      36.28        
 17 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            39.30      37.14        
 18 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            38.07      37.34        
 19 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                37.74      37.36        
 20 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            39.88      37.45        
 21 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                 40.42      37.62        
 22 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            39.03      38.10        
 23 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      38.72        
 24 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                43.45      38.73        
 25 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            38.26      39.05        
 26 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            39.11      39.73        
 27 Dragan, Frankie A          9 CIY-MR                 40.33      39.84        
 28 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR                39.00      40.43        
 29 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR                 45.80      40.69        
 30 Fusaro, Lucas P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      41.20        
 31 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    42.42      41.27        
 32 Loremil, Noah E            9 CIY-MR                 42.07      41.64        
 33 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 34.31      42.06        
 34 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR                43.01      42.10        
 35 Henrichs, Kai L            9 Express Swimming-MR    47.80      42.84        
 36 You, Ben                   9 Twisters-MR            45.18      43.00        
 37 Mendoza, Paolo G           7 FLY-MR                 45.89      43.02        
 38 Virk, Iszhak               9 FLY-MR                 45.70      43.22        
 39 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            45.84      43.62        
 40 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR                 46.95      44.57        
 41 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      45.07        
 42 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            44.91      45.70        
 43 MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR    49.35      47.25        
 44 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR                45.00      48.13        
 45 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      48.76        
 46 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR            48.25      50.26        
 47 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            49.85      51.37        
 48 McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR    47.72      51.58        
 49 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    58.34    1:01.86        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            35.47      35.10        
  2 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 36.92      36.69        
  3 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 38.29      38.31        
  4 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            36.47      38.49        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            37.39      38.53        
  6 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            36.72      38.63        
  7 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            39.25      39.57        
  8 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 39.69      39.97        
  9 Dragan, Johnny B          10 CIY-MR                 41.88      41.33        
 10 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 40.93      42.17        
 11 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            44.74      42.34        
 12 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            42.11      42.41        
 13 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            41.03      42.82        
 14 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 45.90      42.97        
 15 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      43.49        
 16 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            44.03      43.53        
 17 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.60      43.69        
 18 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                44.42      44.15        
 19 Nwosu, Jide D              9 CIY-MR                 57.02      44.49        
 20 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            44.30      44.50        
 21 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            46.36      45.29        
 22 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    54.96      45.67        
 23 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 45.04      46.29        
 24 Loremil, Noah E            9 CIY-MR                 50.97      46.31        
 25 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                 48.19      46.70        
 26 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            47.46      47.18        
 27 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            45.09      47.79        
 28 Fusaro, Lucas P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00      48.03        
 29 Dragan, Frankie A          9 CIY-MR                 45.01      48.66        
 30 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                53.81      48.68        
 31 Virk, Iszhak               9 FLY-MR                 48.82      48.75        
 32 Henrichs, Kai L            9 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      49.14        
 33 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            55.78      50.13        
 34 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR                 48.97      50.16        
 35 You, Ben                   9 Twisters-MR            49.32      50.50        
 36 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR                55.22      50.64        
 37 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            52.16      51.32        
 38 MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      51.80        
 39 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR                53.00      54.81        
 40 McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      54.92        
 41 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR                 47.46      55.90        
 42 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    59.61      57.59        
 43 Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR            53.09      58.59        
 44 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR            53.29    1:00.15        
 45 Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR    56.14    1:05.96        
 -- O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            49.61         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            38.29      40.19        
  2 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 42.31      41.09        
  3 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            43.28      44.27        
  4 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 45.50      45.23        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            45.56      45.65        
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            44.79      45.86        
  7 Nwosu, Jide D              9 CIY-MR                 55.37      46.89        
  8 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            49.53      48.35        
  9 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                50.34      48.92        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            45.56      49.15        
 11 Dragan, Johnny B          10 CIY-MR                 48.40      49.22        
 12 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR                 50.20      49.40        
 13 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 48.42      49.59        
 14 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 58.38      50.45        
 15 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            49.98      50.64        
 16 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    52.06      50.83        
 17 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            51.45      51.65        
 18 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            52.40      52.77        
 19 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    53.76      53.26        
 20 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            50.40      53.46        
 21 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                56.84      54.88        
 22 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:01.00      54.89        
 23 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                 57.79      54.97        
 24 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 55.11      55.91        
 25 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 54.15      55.97        
 26 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      55.99        
 27 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR                57.50      56.22        
 28 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            55.69      56.75        
 29 You, Ben                   9 Twisters-MR            52.31      57.17        
 30 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            58.53      58.58        
 31 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:20.09      59.58        
 32 Kando, Michael             7 GATE-MR              1:02.00    1:00.30        
 33 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR               1:01.56    1:00.33        
 34 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    58.21    1:00.76        
 35 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:10.19    1:01.52        
 36 Virk, Iszhak               9 FLY-MR               1:02.46    1:02.76        
 37 Fusaro, Lucas P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.00    1:02.95        
 38 McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:03.64        
 39 Henrichs, Kai L            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:03.88        
 40 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR                   NT    1:05.32        
 -- Loremil, Noah E            9 CIY-MR                 59.59         DQ        
 -- MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            50.19         DQ        
 -- Akdas, Jason               7 Twisters-MR          1:02.13         DQ        
 -- Dragan, Frankie A          9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.68         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 35.88      34.92        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            34.71      35.28        
  3 Dragan, Johnny B          10 CIY-MR                 35.09      35.48        
  4 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 38.90      38.05        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            37.84      38.23        
  6 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 37.64      38.79        
  7 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            38.33      39.27        
  8 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 43.76      40.19        
  9 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.07      41.21        
 10 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR    42.68      41.46        
 11 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            41.10      41.56        
 12 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      42.19        
 13 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                    NT      42.25        
 14 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            50.11      43.31        
 15 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            55.09      43.74        
 16 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            44.03      44.48        
 17 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            43.19      44.72        
 18 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            51.07      45.40        
 19 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            49.29      45.97        
 20 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR                58.07      46.13        
 21 Nwosu, Jide D              9 CIY-MR                 52.49      46.50        
 22 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR                46.76      46.79        
 23 Dragan, Frankie A          9 CIY-MR                 49.91      47.60        
 24 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            49.14      48.40        
 25 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            46.25      48.62        
 26 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR                 53.64      50.25        
 26 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                 51.89      50.25        
 28 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR                59.41      51.28        
 29 Loremil, Noah E            9 CIY-MR                 52.17      53.10        
 30 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 54.34      54.77        
 31 MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14      54.95        
 32 Virk, Iszhak               9 FLY-MR                    NT      56.46        
 33 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:15.26      57.06        
 34 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              1:04.69    1:04.14        
 35 Fusaro, Lucas P            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.00    1:08.51        
 -- McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Henrichs, Kai L            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.38         DQ        
 -- Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:19.90    1:18.67        
                  38.08     1:18.67 (40.59)                                        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:19.80    1:20.88        
                  36.63     1:20.88 (44.25)                                        
  3 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:22.64    1:22.69        
                  38.25     1:22.69 (44.44)                                        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:23.30    1:24.23        
                  38.37     1:24.23 (45.86)                                        
  5 Dragan, Johnny B          10 CIY-MR               1:26.93    1:26.59        
                  39.35     1:26.59 (47.24)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:21.49    1:27.30        
                  38.73     1:27.30 (48.57)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR          1:26.73    1:30.64        
                  41.93     1:30.64 (48.71)                                        
  8 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:32.42    1:33.39        
                  45.12     1:33.39 (48.27)                                        
  9 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:33.78        
                  44.07     1:33.78 (49.71)                                        
 10 Nwosu, Jide D              9 CIY-MR               1:45.31    1:34.84        
                  45.61     1:34.84 (49.23)                                        
 11 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:39.09    1:35.13        
                  45.39     1:35.13 (49.74)                                        
 12 Glick, Andrew              9 ASAP-MR              1:36.92    1:36.01        
                  46.11     1:36.01 (49.90)                                        
 13 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:46.07    1:36.65        
                  44.24     1:36.65 (52.41)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:44.71    1:38.32        
                  46.71     1:38.32 (51.61)                                        
 15 Berland, Jake S            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.66    1:40.01        
                  44.20     1:40.01 (55.81)                                        
 16 Tian, Lucas A              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.68    1:42.19        
                  46.76     1:42.19 (55.43)                                        
 17 Gorelik, Lev              10 ASAP-MR              1:40.41    1:42.91        
                  49.80     1:42.91 (53.11)                                        
 18 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.66        
                  49.37     1:44.66 (55.29)                                        
 19 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR               1:43.45    1:45.28        
                  49.28     1:45.28 (56.00)                                        
 20 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:56.00    1:47.43        
                  51.31     1:47.43 (56.12)                                        
 21 Bae, Sean J               10 CIY-MR               1:47.98    1:47.46        
                  52.57     1:47.46 (54.89)                                        
 22 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:50.04    1:47.59        
                  53.73     1:47.59 (53.86)                                        
 23 Dragan, Frankie A          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.23        
                  47.39   1:49.23 (1:01.84)                                        
 24 Henrichs, Kai L            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.23    1:53.97        
                  51.82   1:53.97 (1:02.15)                                        
 25 Virk, Iszhak               9 FLY-MR               2:15.04    1:58.02        
                  55.84   1:58.02 (1:02.18)                                        
 26 Fusaro, Lucas P            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    1:58.47        
                  56.47   1:58.47 (1:02.00)                                        
 27 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR               NT    1:58.59        
                  58.83     1:58.59 (59.76)                                        
 28 Park, Noah                 9 ASAP-MR              2:06.03    1:59.19        
                1:00.83     1:59.19 (58.36)                                        
 29 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.11    2:02.28        
                  59.86   2:02.28 (1:02.42)                                        
 30 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:49.08    2:03.55        
                  56.90   2:03.55 (1:06.65)                                        
 -- Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:33.66         DQ        
                  42.46          DQ (51.71)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Paolo G           7 FLY-MR               1:51.50         DQ        
                  51.52          DQ (59.73)                                        
 -- Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR               1:42.27         DQ        
                  43.11          DQ (50.51)                                        
 -- Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR               1:56.19         DQ        
                  56.01          DQ (59.67)                                        
 -- Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR               1:29.13         DQ        
                  41.99          DQ (46.26)                                        
 -- You, Ben                   9 Twisters-MR          1:41.07         DQ        
 -- McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00         DQ        
                  56.94        DQ (1:10.83)                                        
 -- Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:29.86         DQ        
 -- Loremil, Noah E            9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  49.02          DQ (54.25)                                        
 -- Colletti, Lucas R          7 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00         DQ        
 -- MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00         DQ        
                  56.55          DQ (59.89)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:12.28    1:11.96        
     1) Jiang, Junyi 10                 2) Chan, Aidan 10                 
     3) Chang, Matthew A 9              4) Lin, Linus 10                  
                  39.37     1:11.96 (32.59)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:15.00    1:25.21        
     1) Chang, Matthew P 9              2) Bae, Sean J 10                 
     3) Dragan, Johnny B 10             4) Lee, Jaidon J 9                
                  49.81     1:25.21 (35.40)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:31.16    1:25.34        
     1) Torres, Jhustin M 8             2) Turi, Abel 9                   
     3) Reynolds, Owen 9                4) Pena, Jorge A 8                
                  44.46     1:25.34 (40.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                25.88      25.50        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            25.64      25.94        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            25.85      26.22        
  4 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR                 26.22      26.44        
  5 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                26.80      26.74        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            27.59      26.87        
  7 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 27.03      26.96        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 27.95      27.50        
  9 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                27.64      27.57        
 10 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            27.82      27.62        
 11 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR                28.65      27.63        
 12 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 27.76      28.12        
 13 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.13        
 14 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 27.91      28.28        
 15 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                27.90      28.32        
 16 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            28.27      28.34        
 17 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR                 28.48      28.53        
 18 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            27.10      28.66        
 19 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                29.21      28.92        
 20 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 28.35      29.06        
 21 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 29.60      29.27        
 22 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR            31.21      29.46        
 23 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            29.71      29.50        
 23 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR                 33.26      29.50        
 25 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            30.51      29.56        
 26 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 31.44      29.79        
 27 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            30.15      29.87        
 28 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 30.32      30.52        
 29 Wang, Kai R               12 FLY-MR                 32.23      30.78        
 30 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 29.83      30.96        
 31 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 31.62      31.17        
 32 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                34.17      31.72        
 33 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                32.26      31.86        
 34 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 32.43      31.90        
 35 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR            32.51      32.08        
 36 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.62        
 37 Baruwa, Samuel D          12 Twisters-MR            34.31      32.63        
 38 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            33.04      33.13        
 39 Hsu, Andrew               11 GATE-MR                30.99      33.66        
 40 Park, Ian                 11 CIY-MR                 32.98      34.51        
 41 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                35.53      34.98        
 42 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                37.42      36.57        
 43 Usui, Kaito K             12 ASAP-MR                39.72      36.71        
 44 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR                 35.54      36.85        
 45 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR            37.68      37.14        
 46 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR    40.83      37.58        
 47 Chen, Riley Y             11 FLY-MR                 37.09      37.76        
 48 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                41.00      38.64        
 49 Roseman, Ezra L           11 TSC-MR                    NT      39.83        
 50 Choi, Eric I              11 GATE-MR                43.00      40.07        
 51 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                 43.93      43.05        
 -- Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 28.70         DQ        
 -- McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 34.25         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            28.95      28.61        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.39        
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            30.37      29.87        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                29.90      30.64        
  5 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR                 31.50      31.61        
  6 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 31.51      31.77        
  7 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                32.50      31.96        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 33.37      32.24        
  9 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            23.00      32.32        
 10 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                32.60      32.36        
 11 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            31.27      32.38        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            33.63      33.03        
 13 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            33.99      33.04        
 14 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 35.52      33.52        
 15 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 33.09      33.54        
 16 Chen, Alvin               12 FLY-MR                 36.06      33.87        
 17 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                34.63      34.18        
 18 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                32.80      34.56        
 19 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            37.23      34.81        
 20 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR                 34.00      34.85        
 21 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            35.43      34.89        
 22 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 34.17      35.22        
 23 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 36.34      35.26        
 24 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 37.36      35.77        
 25 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 36.27      35.94        
 26 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR            36.11      36.82        
 27 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            36.08      37.09        
 28 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR                 37.62      37.51        
 29 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR                36.97      37.72        
 30 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR            39.51      37.93        
 31 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                37.94      37.95        
 32 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 37.12      38.02        
 33 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                40.70      38.49        
 34 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 37.94      38.62        
 35 Wang, Kai R               12 FLY-MR                 40.64      39.16        
 36 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 38.45      40.02        
 37 Hsu, Andrew               11 GATE-MR                36.00      40.05        
 38 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 41.84      40.16        
 39 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            40.52      40.78        
 40 Park, Ian                 11 CIY-MR                 40.33      42.13        
 41 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                44.12      42.31        
 42 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 39.24      42.80        
 43 Usui, Kaito K             12 ASAP-MR                47.43      43.03        
 44 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                46.10      43.99        
 45 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                43.45      44.58        
 46 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR            47.82      45.88        
 47 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR    53.72      47.03        
 48 Chen, Riley Y             11 FLY-MR                 49.69      48.93        
 49 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR                 49.26      50.72        
 50 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR               1:00.20      51.46        
 51 Roseman, Ezra L           11 TSC-MR                    NT      54.55        
 -- Baruwa, Samuel D          12 Twisters-MR            38.12         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                31.50      32.37        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            33.96      33.90        
  3 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 33.93      34.51        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            35.86      34.95        
  5 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR            36.31      35.54        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            37.09      35.56        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                36.64      35.78        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 37.95      35.83        
  9 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.96        
 10 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR                 35.40      36.03        
 11 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                38.12      36.11        
 12 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR                 38.79      36.48        
 13 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            35.44      36.53        
 14 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 36.78      36.84        
 15 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 39.24      36.85        
 16 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.68        
 17 Chen, Alvin               12 FLY-MR                    NT      38.15        
 18 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            39.26      38.73        
 18 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            41.18      38.73        
 20 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 37.98      39.40        
 21 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR                 38.65      39.43        
 22 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 38.92      39.62        
 23 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                42.37      39.82        
 24 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR                39.87      39.84        
 25 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 40.24      39.91        
 26 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR            42.77      39.92        
 27 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 41.09      40.13        
 28 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 36.82      40.68        
 29 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            42.03      40.71        
 30 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            42.21      41.40        
 31 Hsu, Andrew               11 GATE-MR                43.00      41.51        
 32 Park, Ian                 11 CIY-MR                 41.95      42.13        
 33 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            43.60      42.19        
 34 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            44.46      42.60        
 35 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                43.39      42.78        
 36 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 43.17      43.01        
 37 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR            43.24      43.38        
 38 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                42.68      44.44        
 39 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                44.59      44.55        
 40 Baruwa, Samuel D          12 Twisters-MR            40.35      44.95        
 41 Wang, Kai R               12 FLY-MR                 45.29      45.20        
 42 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                41.00      45.29        
 43 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR            46.26      45.50        
 44 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 44.85      46.07        
 45 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 48.88      46.36        
 46 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                50.91      47.87        
 47 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 52.72      50.18        
 48 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                 56.62      51.37        
 49 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR    56.67      54.03        
 50 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR                 54.50      58.93        
 51 Chen, Riley Y             11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:10.90        
 -- Usui, Kaito K             12 ASAP-MR                55.83         DQ        
 -- Roseman, Ezra L           11 TSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            27.73      27.63        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            28.38      28.02        
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.37        
  4 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 30.03      28.98        
  5 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR                 28.96      29.03        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            30.42      29.30        
  7 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                29.80      29.43        
  8 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 30.69      30.15        
  9 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 29.32      30.46        
 10 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            30.54      30.47        
 11 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                31.53      30.71        
 12 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            32.50      30.90        
 13 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                31.95      31.23        
 14 Chen, Alvin               12 FLY-MR                    NT      32.19        
 15 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            32.65      32.36        
 16 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 32.55      32.52        
 17 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR                 32.33      32.62        
 18 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            33.12      32.72        
 19 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.77        
 20 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 34.14      33.04        
 21 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR            35.02      33.13        
 22 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR                 34.04      33.27        
 23 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR                36.74      33.76        
 24 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            36.25      33.97        
 25 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 36.13      34.11        
 26 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            38.52      35.00        
 27 Wang, Kai R               12 FLY-MR                    NT      35.93        
 28 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 36.60      36.33        
 29 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 40.24      36.47        
 30 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                38.00      36.58        
 31 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 36.07      36.62        
 32 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 37.26      37.26        
 33 Hsu, Andrew               11 GATE-MR                35.00      37.53        
 34 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 37.13      37.94        
 35 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 39.41      38.16        
 36 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR            39.51      38.30        
 37 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            39.50      40.73        
 37 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                42.74      40.73        
 39 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR            35.47      41.07        
 40 Baruwa, Samuel D          12 Twisters-MR            37.05      42.82        
 41 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                42.53      43.06        
 42 Usui, Kaito K             12 ASAP-MR                47.74      43.64        
 43 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 41.53      43.90        
 44 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR            49.43      48.48        
 45 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR                 45.25      49.31        
 46 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      49.32        
 47 Chen, Riley Y             11 FLY-MR                 50.56      49.52        
 48 Roseman, Ezra L           11 TSC-MR                    NT      54.09        
 -- Park, Ian                 11 CIY-MR                 41.06         DQ        
 -- Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.00    1:02.86        
                  29.62     1:02.86 (33.24)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:04.94        
                  28.96     1:04.94 (35.98)                                        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:06.57        
                  30.24     1:06.57 (36.33)                                        
  4 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:18.68    1:07.86        
                  30.98     1:07.86 (36.88)                                        
  5 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR               1:14.02    1:09.06        
                  32.71     1:09.06 (36.35)                                        
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:09.84    1:09.61        
                  33.03     1:09.61 (36.58)                                        
  7 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:10.93    1:09.76        
                  34.37     1:09.76 (35.39)                                        
  8 Faba, Timi                12 CIY-MR               1:15.55    1:09.82        
                  33.01     1:09.82 (36.81)                                        
  9 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:13.44    1:10.05        
                  31.75     1:10.05 (38.30)                                        
 10 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.73    1:10.07        
                  32.95     1:10.07 (37.12)                                        
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.84    1:10.17        
                  33.79     1:10.17 (36.38)                                        
 12 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:10.26    1:11.03        
                  33.60     1:11.03 (37.43)                                        
 12 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.03        
 14 Cordova, Christian M      12 CIY-MR               1:18.87    1:12.34        
                  33.49     1:12.34 (38.85)                                        
 15 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:12.58        
                  32.75     1:12.58 (39.83)                                        
 16 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:17.44    1:12.59        
                  33.27     1:12.59 (39.32)                                        
 17 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:12.22    1:13.21        
                  33.85     1:13.21 (39.36)                                        
 18 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR          1:16.80    1:13.43        
                  36.21     1:13.43 (37.22)                                        
 19 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:15.79    1:13.96        
                  34.55     1:13.96 (39.41)                                        
 20 Siudzinski, William C     12 ASAP-MR              1:14.57    1:14.00        
                  35.76     1:14.00 (38.24)                                        
 21 Chen, Alvin               12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:14.38        
                  34.37     1:14.38 (40.01)                                        
 22 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR               1:17.10    1:14.72        
                  35.87     1:14.72 (38.85)                                        
 23 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               1:17.66    1:15.27        
                  38.31     1:15.27 (36.96)                                        
 24 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:18.81    1:15.74        
                  35.84     1:15.74 (39.90)                                        
 25 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:18.37    1:16.47        
                  34.02     1:16.47 (42.45)                                        
 26 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR               1:28.39    1:17.19        
 27 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:16.59    1:18.94        
                  37.60     1:18.94 (41.34)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               1:18.95    1:19.17        
                  37.54     1:19.17 (41.63)                                        
 29 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:21.03    1:21.37        
 30 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          1:20.63    1:21.56        
                  37.49     1:21.56 (44.07)                                        
 31 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR          1:21.17    1:22.32        
                  37.62     1:22.32 (44.70)                                        
 32 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR               1:43.16    1:23.32        
                  39.56     1:23.32 (43.76)                                        
 33 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          1:25.99    1:25.94        
 34 Hsu, Andrew               11 GATE-MR              1:23.99    1:26.12        
 35 Park, Ian                 11 CIY-MR               1:25.15    1:26.48        
 36 Wang, Kai R               12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:26.50        
                  40.07     1:26.50 (46.43)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR               1:18.66    1:26.53        
                  39.23     1:26.53 (47.30)                                        
 38 Baruwa, Samuel D          12 Twisters-MR          1:20.73    1:27.87        
 39 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:28.34        
                  39.05     1:28.34 (49.29)                                        
 40 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:32.39    1:32.79        
                  43.29     1:32.79 (49.50)                                        
 41 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR               1:35.10    1:33.45        
                  45.12     1:33.45 (48.33)                                        
 42 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:45.87        
                  50.43     1:45.87 (55.44)                                        
 43 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.80        
                  49.93     1:49.80 (59.87)                                        
 -- Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              1:45.91         DQ        
                  47.25          DQ (48.78)                                        
 -- Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
                  29.83          DQ (34.78)                                        
 -- Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00         DQ        
                  50.56          DQ (51.26)                                        
 -- Usui, Kaito K             12 ASAP-MR              1:47.56         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:02.00      58.91        
     1) Cordova, Christian M 12         2) Faba, Timi 12                  
     3) Chau, Calvin W 12               4) Fiechter, Michael A 11         
                  32.33       58.91 (26.58)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:05.00      59.43        
     1) Mountantonakis, Manoli S 11     2) Zhao, Colin E 12               
     3) Chang, Steven R 12              4) Lim, James 11                  
                  32.74       59.43 (26.69)                                        
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:08.09    1:03.69        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 12                 2) Salimbeni, Ben B 12            
     3) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                 4) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12          
                  35.88     1:03.69 (27.81)                                        
  4 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               1:06.99    1:04.63        
     1) Ng, Ryan Y 11                   2) Wang, Kevin Y 12               
     3) Villagonzalo, Keanu C 12        4) Hsu, Andrew 11                 
                  36.10     1:04.63 (28.53)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:10.00    1:05.46        
                  35.12     1:05.46 (30.34)                                        
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:10.00    1:06.10        
     1) Dwyer, Danny P 12               2) Haynes, Mark C 12              
     3) O'Sullivan, Kealan J 11         4) McWilliam, Andrew J 11         
                  35.33     1:06.10 (30.77)                                        
  7 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'B'               1:25.00    1:14.42        
     1) Chu, Preston 11                 2) Pan, Zhanjun 12                
     3) Wang, Justin 12                 4) Zakarian, Matthew 11           
                  43.88     1:14.42 (30.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, David A         14 NCAC-MR                23.00      23.70        
  2 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                 25.00      23.82        
  3 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 23.37      23.96        
  4 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                24.98      24.87        
  5 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 24.75      24.94        
  6 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            25.15      25.05        
  7 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR                 25.59      25.92        
  8 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR            25.73      25.97        
  9 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR                 26.09      26.18        
 10 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                26.34      26.24        
 11 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR                 26.57      26.36        
 12 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 27.19      27.01        
 13 Hsu, Brian                13 GATE-MR                28.99      27.02        
 14 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                28.56      27.12        
 15 Chau, Frederick           13 CIY-MR                 28.27      27.15        
 16 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                 27.38      27.18        
 17 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 27.02      27.35        
 18 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                28.56      27.52        
 19 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR                 28.67      27.85        
 20 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR                 28.54      27.87        
 21 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            27.70      28.24        
 22 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            27.70      28.47        
 22 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 28.29      28.47        
 24 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                 30.86      28.48        
 25 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                29.76      28.97        
 26 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR            31.10      29.73        
 27 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR                 30.61      30.35        
 28 Wong, Ryan                14 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.58        
 29 Ong, Yong Yin             13 FLY-MR                 34.24      30.59        
 30 Santamaria, Christian P   14 FLY-MR                 30.24      31.39        
 31 Sze, Edgar                14 GATE-MR                32.00      31.51        
 32 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            32.89      32.20        
 33 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR                35.12      33.64        
 34 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR                35.45      36.40        
 35 Pelea, Aidan              13 Twisters-MR            37.45      36.93        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                 28.41      27.44        
  2 Gonzalez, David A         14 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.82        
  3 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                28.99      29.25        
  4 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 30.17      30.61        
  5 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            33.09      30.71        
  6 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                31.18      30.78        
  7 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR                 32.97      31.28        
  8 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 30.65      31.44        
  9 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 32.44      31.56        
 10 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR                 31.99      32.23        
 11 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR                 31.03      32.26        
 12 DiBenedetto, Augie V      14 CIY-MR                 36.54      32.50        
 13 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                33.67      32.61        
 14 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                34.86      33.24        
 15 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            32.76      33.45        
 16 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR            32.15      33.48        
 17 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                34.63      33.87        
 18 Chau, Frederick           13 CIY-MR                 35.80      34.01        
 19 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            34.40      34.02        
 20 Wong, Ryan J              14 CIY-MR                 37.94      34.13        
 21 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 34.23      34.18        
 22 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR                 36.17      34.19        
 23 Hsu, Brian                13 GATE-MR                32.00      34.21        
 24 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR                 32.76      34.61        
 25 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR                 34.00      35.20        
 26 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR            43.09      36.44        
 27 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT      36.53        
 28 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                 53.02      36.62        
 29 Santamaria, Christian P   14 FLY-MR                 41.54      39.77        
 30 Ong, Yong Yin             13 FLY-MR                    NT      40.55        
 31 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            41.65      40.68        
 32 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR                48.57      44.42        
 33 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR                45.09      44.85        
 -- Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 37.93         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                 31.03      29.29        
  2 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR                 32.12      30.68        
  3 Gonzalez, David A         14 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.29        
  4 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 33.63      32.10        
  5 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT      33.55        
  6 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            35.73      33.79        
  7 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 38.28      35.26        
  8 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 35.95      35.30        
  9 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                35.29      35.43        
 10 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                36.78      35.78        
 11 Chau, Frederick           13 CIY-MR                 37.12      36.08        
 12 Hsu, Brian                13 GATE-MR                38.00      36.25        
 13 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 35.57      36.26        
 14 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                36.92      36.44        
 15 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR            37.86      36.65        
 16 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 38.70      37.74        
 17 Ong, Yong Yin             13 FLY-MR                 40.71      38.14        
 18 Wong, Ryan                14 NCAC-MR                40.00      38.26        
 19 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR                 36.49      38.58        
 20 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR                 39.93      38.68        
 21 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR                 41.71      39.12        
 21 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                 42.00      39.12        
 23 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR                 39.25      39.40        
 24 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                40.02      39.63        
 25 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            41.49      40.41        
 26 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR                 41.54      41.33        
 27 DiBenedetto, Augie V      14 CIY-MR                 43.65      41.73        
 28 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR            50.09      42.74        
 29 Santamaria, Christian P   14 FLY-MR                 42.76      42.87        
 30 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR                50.06      43.94        
 31 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            45.43      44.24        
 32 Pelea, Aidan              13 Twisters-MR            46.87      45.80        
 33 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR                46.76      47.61        
 34 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            54.50      50.81        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                 28.31      26.33        
  2 Gonzalez, David A         14 NCAC-MR                25.00      26.67        
  3 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 28.30      27.20        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            27.19      27.29        
  5 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                27.00      27.35        
  6 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR                 32.09      29.21        
  7 Wong, Ryan J              14 CIY-MR                 33.48      29.79        
  8 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR                 30.65      29.84        
  9 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR            31.09      29.90        
 10 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 30.20      30.06        
 11 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            33.02      30.20        
 12 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR                 30.71      30.24        
 13 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                30.31      30.28        
 14 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT      30.78        
 15 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                32.40      31.21        
 16 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 32.48      31.24        
 17 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 33.62      31.30        
 18 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR                 31.66      31.42        
 19 DiBenedetto, Augie V      14 CIY-MR                 35.69      31.65        
 20 Hsu, Brian                13 GATE-MR                32.00      31.83        
 21 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR                 31.76      31.86        
 22 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                34.21      32.36        
 23 Chau, Frederick           13 CIY-MR                 35.69      32.81        
 24 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                 37.95      32.82        
 25 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 37.22      34.07        
 26 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                31.00      34.85        
 27 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            34.13      34.88        
 28 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR            45.09      35.12        
 29 Ong, Yong Yin             13 FLY-MR                    NT      37.95        
 30 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            40.57      38.22        
 31 Santamaria, Christian P   14 FLY-MR                 41.87      38.25        
 32 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR                 43.05      40.63        
 33 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR                54.15      43.08        
 34 Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR                45.40      49.59        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               1:02.21      58.60        
                  27.22       58.60 (31.38)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, David A         14 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:01.80        
                  27.73     1:01.80 (34.07)                                        
  3 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:01.98        
                  29.03     1:01.98 (32.95)                                        
  4 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR               1:06.85    1:04.71        
                  30.84     1:04.71 (33.87)                                        
  5 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               1:08.95    1:04.78        
                  30.31     1:04.78 (34.47)                                        
  5 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:06.59    1:04.78        
                  29.25     1:04.78 (35.53)                                        
  7 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:07.77    1:05.94        
                  30.46     1:05.94 (35.48)                                        
  8 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:06.09    1:06.10        
                  31.13     1:06.10 (34.97)                                        
  9 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:11.98    1:06.29        
                  31.38     1:06.29 (34.91)                                        
 10 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.52    1:08.08        
                  30.88     1:08.08 (37.20)                                        
 11 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               1:11.69    1:08.88        
                  31.32     1:08.88 (37.56)                                        
 12 Wong, Ryan J              14 CIY-MR               1:25.32    1:08.90        
                  31.52     1:08.90 (37.38)                                        
 13 Chau, Frederick           13 CIY-MR               1:14.94    1:09.09        
                  33.74     1:09.09 (35.35)                                        
 14 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:17.62    1:09.77        
                  33.34     1:09.77 (36.43)                                        
 15 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR               1:20.89    1:09.80        
                  31.52     1:09.80 (38.28)                                        
 16 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:09.90        
                  34.13     1:09.90 (35.77)                                        
 17 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               1:14.52    1:09.96        
                  32.84     1:09.96 (37.12)                                        
 18 Hsu, Brian                13 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:09.98        
                  32.65     1:09.98 (37.33)                                        
 19 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              1:19.74    1:10.06        
                  32.54     1:10.06 (37.52)                                        
 20 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               1:15.01    1:10.56        
                  33.42     1:10.56 (37.14)                                        
 21 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:15.46    1:11.63        
                  31.91     1:11.63 (39.72)                                        
 22 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR               1:21.54    1:12.08        
                  34.26     1:12.08 (37.82)                                        
 23 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:16.15    1:12.69        
                  35.28     1:12.69 (37.41)                                        
 24 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR               1:20.69    1:13.95        
                  33.99     1:13.95 (39.96)                                        
 25 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:16.78    1:14.96        
                  33.74     1:14.96 (41.22)                                        
 26 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR               1:15.63    1:15.08        
                  35.51     1:15.08 (39.57)                                        
 27 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR               NT    1:20.30        
                  34.64     1:20.30 (45.66)                                        
 28 Santamaria, Christian P   14 FLY-MR               1:24.18    1:20.78        
                  37.75     1:20.78 (43.03)                                        
 29 Ong, Yong Yin             13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.03        
                  39.09     1:21.03 (41.94)                                        
 30 Stefanidis, Dimitris      13 CIY-MR               1:29.64    1:22.75        
                  38.46     1:22.75 (44.29)                                        
 31 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:30.97    1:23.26        
                  37.96     1:23.26 (45.30)                                        
 32 Fraccari, Sebastian E     13 ASAP-MR              1:43.08    1:29.78        
                  44.90     1:29.78 (44.88)                                        
 33 Pelea, Aidan              13 Twisters-MR          1:37.19    1:38.14        
                  48.28     1:38.14 (49.86)                                        
 -- Pepper, Logan S           13 ASAP-MR              1:35.13         DQ        
                  47.21          DQ (51.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:00.00      55.46        
     1) Lee, Ryan A 14                  2) Min, Christopher K 14          
     3) Espinal, Joseph E 14            4) Schafer, Justin T 14           
                  31.21       55.46 (24.25)                                        
  2 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'                 57.00      56.71        
     1) Hwang, Alex 14                  2) Zhang, David A 13              
     3) Tan, Winston 14                 4) Escowitz, Jack R 13            
                  30.60       56.71 (26.11)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                58.00      57.73        
     1) Stefanidis, Dimitris 13         2) Brennan, Joe V 14              
     3) Natapraya, Kyle 13              4) DiBenedetto, Augie V 14        
                  30.76       57.73 (26.97)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:00.09    1:00.67        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 13                2) Pena, Cesar d 13               
     3) Guzman, Michael A 13            4) Cruz, Jayden A 13              
                  32.91     1:00.67 (27.76)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:10.00    1:02.33        
     1) Gomez, Kevin S 14               2) Linn, George 13                
     3) Zhou, Andrew Y 13               4) Santamaria, Christian P 14     
                  33.08     1:02.33 (29.25)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun S               31 NYAC-MR                21.26      21.39        
  2 Sun, Hongzhe              32 NYAC-MR                20.80      22.05        
  3 Coville, Alex             29 NYAC-MR                21.06      22.36        
  4 Pretto, Jack A            25 NYAC-MR                22.68      22.62        
  5 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 21.95      22.68        
  6 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 22.48      22.85        
  7 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR                 23.66      23.37        
  8 Dent, Roger L             28 NYAC-MR                21.74      23.48        
  9 Margherio, Jay J          26 NYAC-MR                21.91      23.58        
 10 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            24.33      23.74        
 11 Esquen, Bruno M           27 NYAC-MR                21.75      23.76        
 12 Stephenson, Harry C       25 NYAC-MR                24.99      23.77        
 13 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 24.06      23.84        
 14 Caminiti, Charlie D       16 CIY-MR                 24.33      24.02        
 15 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            24.44      24.21        
 16 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 24.50      24.62        
 17 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 25.02      24.66        
 17 Sarbanes, Alex C          18 Twisters-MR            24.05      24.66        
 19 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 24.41      24.69        
 20 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR            25.02      24.71        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 23.98      25.13        
 22 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            25.43      25.15        
 23 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR                 25.00      25.24        
 24 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR                25.57      25.54        
 25 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR                 24.70      25.62        
 26 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR                 24.84      25.79        
 27 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 25.58      25.96        
 27 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR                 25.83      25.96        
 29 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            26.17      26.01        
 30 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR                 26.05      26.07        
 31 Godsoe, Eugene D          30 NYAC-MR                20.69      26.31        
 32 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 25.00      26.34        
 33 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            27.09      26.48        
 34 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR                 26.97      26.49        
 35 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR                 26.66      26.54        
 36 Tsering, Tenzin           17 Twisters-MR            27.07      26.60        
 37 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR                 25.85      26.66        
 38 Sherpa, Carson P          15 Twisters-MR            27.64      26.92        
 39 Lin, Jonathan             15 FLY-MR                 26.79      27.17        
 40 Mroz, Alexander           17 Twisters-MR            29.08      27.84        
 40 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR                 27.45      27.84        
 42 Sherpa, Tenzing C         15 Twisters-MR            28.17      28.28        
 43 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            26.89      28.92        
 44 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                29.07      29.05        
 45 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR                 29.63      29.21        
 46 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            24.69      30.03        
 47 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                34.15      31.22        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pretto, Jack A            25 NYAC-MR                24.48      25.69        
  2 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 24.75      26.20        
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 28.07      27.93        
  4 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 27.72      28.08        
  5 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 27.52      28.43        
  6 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 31.29      29.64        
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            32.56      29.64        
  8 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR            36.49      29.68        
  9 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR                 30.46      29.71        
 10 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            30.28      29.93        
 11 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            30.43      29.94        
 12 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 29.55      30.35        
 13 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 33.53      30.49        
 13 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR                 29.36      30.49        
 15 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 30.01      30.55        
 16 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR                 30.93      30.56        
 17 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR                 31.17      30.67        
 18 Caminiti, Charlie D       16 CIY-MR                 30.53      31.06        
 19 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            34.27      31.15        
 20 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR                 32.54      31.36        
 21 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR                 27.83      31.68        
 22 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR                32.15      31.87        
 23 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR                 32.66      32.03        
 24 Sherpa, Carson P          15 Twisters-MR            32.79      32.31        
 24 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            31.72      32.31        
 26 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR                 33.03      32.51        
 27 Tsering, Tenzin           17 Twisters-MR            34.52      33.19        
 28 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR                 33.24      33.29        
 29 Lin, Jonathan             15 FLY-MR                    NT      33.39        
 30 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 32.00      33.60        
 31 Mroz, Alexander           17 Twisters-MR            34.00      33.80        
 32 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR                 36.77      34.84        
 33 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            30.54      35.81        
 34 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR                 35.41      35.84        
 35 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                36.13      36.33        
 36 Sherpa, Tenzing C         15 Twisters-MR            39.34      36.51        
 37 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            33.75      36.73        
 38 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                40.23      45.91        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 28.88      28.44        
  2 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 30.57      28.63        
  3 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 32.95      29.47        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 30.81      29.47        
  5 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            34.08      30.28        
  6 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 31.43      31.20        
  7 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR                 30.53      31.79        
  8 Lin, Jonathan             15 FLY-MR                    NT      32.07        
  9 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            33.77      32.37        
 10 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR            33.13      32.57        
 11 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR                 32.23      32.59        
 12 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 34.31      33.42        
 13 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR                 35.69      34.45        
 13 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR                34.31      34.45        
 15 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR                 34.26      34.56        
 16 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR                 35.30      34.65        
 17 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 34.26      34.66        
 18 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR                 35.54      34.99        
 19 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            34.49      35.13        
 20 Caminiti, Charlie D       16 CIY-MR                 37.40      35.37        
 21 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR                 35.89      35.47        
 22 Mroz, Alexander           17 Twisters-MR            35.52      35.53        
 23 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR                 36.24      35.72        
 24 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR                 37.38      35.80        
 25 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            38.92      37.03        
 26 Sherpa, Tenzing C         15 Twisters-MR            40.40      37.28        
 27 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                36.46      37.36        
 28 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            40.24      37.79        
 29 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 38.75      37.83        
 30 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 40.50      38.67        
 31 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            40.56      39.37        
 32 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR                 46.47      41.64        
 33 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            45.31      49.62        
 34 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                45.92      50.32        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 25.69      25.19        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 25.99      25.44        
  3 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 27.87      26.39        
  4 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR                 27.53      26.48        
  5 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 27.97      26.65        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 26.55      26.70        
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            27.31      26.96        
  8 Caminiti, Charlie D       16 CIY-MR                 28.77      27.49        
  9 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 28.75      27.54        
 10 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR                 28.33      27.72        
 11 Sherpa, Carson P          15 Twisters-MR            29.49      27.73        
 12 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR                 28.30      27.75        
 13 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 35.52      27.76        
 14 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR            27.66      27.90        
 15 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR                 27.29      27.96        
 16 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            29.09      28.38        
 17 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR                29.82      28.55        
 18 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 31.33      28.78        
 19 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 31.59      28.94        
 20 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR                 31.71      29.62        
 21 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            30.11      29.83        
 22 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR            30.43      30.09        
 23 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            31.13      30.20        
 24 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR                 32.46      30.60        
 25 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR                 32.21      30.87        
 26 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            29.02      31.18        
 27 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR                 30.74      31.28        
 28 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR                 33.53      31.76        
 29 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR                 36.12      32.47        
 30 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                33.19      33.22        
 31 Sherpa, Tenzing C         15 Twisters-MR            35.71      33.82        
 32 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR                 38.09      34.21        
 33 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                47.28      46.69        
 -- Lin, Jonathan             15 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            28.61         DQ        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 58.34      55.97        
                  25.74       55.97 (30.23)                                        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          17 FLY-MR                 57.70      56.47        
                  26.64       56.47 (29.83)                                        
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:06.27    1:00.58        
                  28.96     1:00.58 (31.62)                                        
  4 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               1:07.80    1:00.68        
                  27.92     1:00.68 (32.76)                                        
  5 Toskas, Anthony           16 CIY-MR               1:03.43    1:01.25        
                  27.78     1:01.25 (33.47)                                        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               1:01.19    1:01.31        
                  27.60     1:01.31 (33.71)                                        
  7 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               1:08.93    1:01.37        
                  29.16     1:01.37 (32.21)                                        
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:04.48    1:01.50        
                  28.86     1:01.50 (32.64)                                        
  9 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               1:02.22    1:01.51        
                  28.69     1:01.51 (32.82)                                        
 10 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          1:05.32    1:02.14        
                  28.93     1:02.14 (33.21)                                        
 11 Ng, Dylan                 17 CIY-MR               1:03.80    1:03.44        
                  29.60     1:03.44 (33.84)                                        
 12 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          1:17.69    1:03.46        
                  28.88     1:03.46 (34.58)                                        
 13 Chu, Princeton            16 GATE-MR              1:07.68    1:05.17        
                  30.60     1:05.17 (34.57)                                        
 14 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               1:09.75    1:05.33        
                  28.25     1:05.33 (37.08)                                        
 15 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               1:07.07    1:05.80        
                  30.02     1:05.80 (35.78)                                        
 16 Whelan, Jack              15 CIY-MR               1:09.76    1:06.13        
                  30.30     1:06.13 (35.83)                                        
 17 Caminiti, Charlie D       16 CIY-MR               1:08.03    1:06.33        
                  30.90     1:06.33 (35.43)                                        
 18 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          1:08.58    1:06.49        
                  29.43     1:06.49 (37.06)                                        
 19 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               1:08.48    1:06.68        
                  30.81     1:06.68 (35.87)                                        
 20 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:08.73    1:06.85        
                  31.19     1:06.85 (35.66)                                        
 21 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:06.58    1:07.02        
                  31.61     1:07.02 (35.41)                                        
 22 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR               1:08.88    1:07.23        
                  30.83     1:07.23 (36.40)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:24.48    1:07.24        
                  30.52     1:07.24 (36.72)                                        
 24 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:12.78    1:07.70        
                  31.69     1:07.70 (36.01)                                        
 25 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR               1:04.30    1:07.93        
                  30.90     1:07.93 (37.03)                                        
 26 Lin, Jonathan             15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:08.06        
                  33.57     1:08.06 (34.49)                                        
 27 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               1:11.12    1:09.16        
                  30.66     1:09.16 (38.50)                                        
 28 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               1:13.83    1:09.75        
                  33.72     1:09.75 (36.03)                                        
 29 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:12.07    1:11.49        
                  34.10     1:11.49 (37.39)                                        
 30 Tsering, Tenzin           17 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:11.99        
                  33.11     1:11.99 (38.88)                                        
 31 Toskas, Andrew S          14 CIY-MR               1:20.90    1:16.20        
                  33.97     1:16.20 (42.23)                                        
 32 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR          1:16.45    1:20.86        
                  33.40     1:20.86 (47.46)                                        
 33 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:48.29    1:36.44        
                  46.69     1:36.44 (49.75)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               52.00      50.82        
                  30.06       50.82 (20.76)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                48.00      54.61        
     1) Loftus, Matthew F 15            2) Stefanidis, Nicholas 15        
     3) Caminiti, Charlie D 16          4) Toskas, Anthony 16             
                  29.27       54.61 (25.34)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'                49.00      55.65        
     1) Kong, Raymond 16                2) Fiechter, Jimmy R 17           
     3) Whelan, Jack 15                 4) Ng, Dylan 17                   
                  30.13       55.65 (25.52)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'                50.09      57.15        
     1) Sandoval, Anthony C 15          2) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
     3) Leal, Johnny 17                 4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15      
                  31.81       57.15 (25.34)