Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/29/2018 09:50 AM
           2018 MR PAC Winter Invitational - 1/26/2018 to 1/28/2018            
                              Sanction #: 180115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                30.30      29.36 JO     
  2 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR                30.64      29.67 JO     
  3 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               32.70      32.08 SILV   
  4 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR                31.88      32.23 SILV   
  5 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.20      32.28 SILV   
  6 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                32.59      32.48 SILV   
  7 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR               33.33      32.77 SILV   
  8 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                32.78      32.92 SILV   
  9 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                34.07      32.95 SILV   
 10 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR                 41.48      33.04 SILV   
 11 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 34.06      33.09 SILV   
 12 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                34.21      33.32 SILV   
 13 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.17      33.65 SILV   
 14 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR                33.21      33.69 SILV   
 15 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 34.77      33.89 SILV   
 16 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               35.42      33.91 SILV   
 17 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.44      34.09 SILV   
 18 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                35.10      34.32 SILV   
 19 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                33.88      34.41 SILV   
 20 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               34.95      34.67 SILV   
 21 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 33.83      34.84 SILV   
 22 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR                 36.21      35.00 SILV   
 23 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               36.67      35.02 SILV   
 24 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                35.20      35.19 SILV   
 25 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR                38.45      35.24        
 26 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                35.49      35.28        
 27 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                36.67      35.32        
 28 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                34.81      35.39        
 29 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                36.03      35.57        
 30 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 35.90      35.64        
 31 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR                 36.60      35.66        
 32 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                34.90      35.73        
 33 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                37.12      35.85        
 34 Cojoc, Hannah E           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.76      36.02        
 35 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 37.62      36.06        
 36 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 37.06      36.07        
 37 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR                36.18      36.12        
 38 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 34.82      36.17        
 39 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR                35.98      36.30        
 40 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                34.74      36.37        
 41 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 35.64      36.92        
 42 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                39.83      37.05        
 43 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                36.21      37.06        
 44 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                36.96      37.17        
 45 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 35.86      37.54        
 46 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 36.57      37.55        
 47 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               38.12      37.60        
 48 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                36.96      37.75        
 49 Zhikharev, Anna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.16      38.07        
 50 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.94      38.12        
 51 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                41.39      38.20        
 52 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.48      38.43        
 53 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR                39.02      38.47        
 54 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               42.14      38.60        
 55 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 41.41      38.65        
 56 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR               39.34      38.71        
 57 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                40.34      38.98        
 58 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                40.94      39.17        
 59 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                39.40      39.27        
 60 Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR                41.10      39.32        
 61 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                39.35      39.45        
 62 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                40.20      39.58        
 63 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                39.66      39.59        
 64 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                40.99      39.60        
 64 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 39.19      39.60        
 66 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                38.99      39.65        
 67 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                40.47      39.70        
 68 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                42.53      39.78        
 69 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR                40.72      39.85        
 70 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 40.22      40.15        
 71 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                40.21      40.18        
 72 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR                39.68      40.23        
 73 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR               42.16      40.24        
 74 Lubak, Kylie              10 TRI-MR                 39.11      40.26        
 75 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 40.45      40.32        
 76 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.43      40.37        
 77 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      40.62        
 78 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                 43.70      40.72        
 79 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 42.67      40.79        
 80 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                41.26      40.96        
 81 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               40.45      40.99        
 82 Robinson, Amanda G        10 TRI$-MR                41.69      41.03        
 83 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR                44.65      41.07        
 84 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                41.81      41.62        
 85 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                44.12      41.87        
 86 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 41.32      42.08        
 87 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                39.58      42.54        
 88 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR                45.11      42.78        
 89 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                40.81      43.29        
 90 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 44.47      43.54        
 91 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                45.81      43.58        
 92 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                45.25      43.65        
 93 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.91      43.67        
 94 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                49.41      44.07        
 95 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                 44.94      44.92        
 96 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 44.22      45.34        
 97 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               50.34      45.36        
 98 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                48.57      45.48        
 99 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                43.71      45.63        
100 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR               49.16      45.66        
101 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                50.28      46.27        
102 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                48.30      46.36        
103 Schaming, Mackenzie R      8 TRI$-MR                47.10      46.75        
104 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                46.96      46.90        
105 Bach, Caitlin E            7 GAEL-MR                51.41      47.25        
106 Price, Emma K              6 TRI$-MR                53.59      47.29        
107 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 43.41      47.35        
108 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                48.55      47.56        
109 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR                50.26      48.05        
110 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI$-MR                50.01      48.10        
111 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR               52.16      48.41        
112 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                49.94      48.77        
113 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR               57.65      49.13        
114 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                48.90      49.49        
115 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                48.24      49.90        
116 Serrano, Sophia G          7 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      50.64        
117 Myers, Stella G           10 Storm-MR               49.78      51.47        
118 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR              1:03.62      54.13        
119 Jeune, Avery M             9 PAC-MR                 53.37      54.65        
120 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                57.61      55.20        
121 Petereson, Nora           10 TRI-MR                 55.43      55.58        
122 Lubak, Kassidy             8 TRI-MR                 58.22    1:00.40        
123 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR              1:00.23    1:04.26        
124 Lee, Kaitlyn D               TRI$-MR                55.18    1:06.22        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:04.47    1:04.47 JO     
                  32.21     1:04.47 (32.26)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:08.39    1:06.57 JO     
                  32.14     1:06.57 (34.43)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:10.66    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.89     1:09.08 (35.19)                                        
  4 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.64    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.47 (36.34)                                        
  5 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:11.04    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.58 (36.79)                                        
  6 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:25.00    1:11.31 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.31 (37.61)                                        
  7 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:09.71    1:11.89 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.89 (37.79)                                        
  8 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:12.32 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.32 (37.64)                                        
  9 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.92 SILV   
                  35.32     1:12.92 (37.60)                                        
 10 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:16.93    1:13.27 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.27 (37.72)                                        
 11 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:13.45    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.45 (37.72)                                        
 12 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.53 (38.53)                                        
 13 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.35    1:15.83 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.83 (39.71)                                        
 14 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:16.79    1:16.77 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.77 (39.64)                                        
 15 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:19.61    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.22     1:16.96 (39.74)                                        
 16 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:18.25    1:17.48 SILV   
                  38.60     1:17.48 (38.88)                                        
 17 Cojoc, Hannah E           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.31    1:17.59 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.59 (39.60)                                        
 18 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:15.03    1:17.60 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.60 (41.61)                                        
 19 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR              1:20.43    1:18.01 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.01 (40.22)                                        
 20 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.84    1:18.50        
                  36.73     1:18.50 (41.77)                                        
 21 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:18.77    1:18.60        
                  38.30     1:18.60 (40.30)                                        
 22 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR              1:25.55    1:19.13        
                  37.35     1:19.13 (41.78)                                        
 23 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.25    1:19.17        
                  37.24     1:19.17 (41.93)                                        
 24 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:19.07    1:20.44        
                  37.35     1:20.44 (43.09)                                        
 25 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:20.87        
                  38.30     1:20.87 (42.57)                                        
 26 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:22.02    1:21.01        
                  38.90     1:21.01 (42.11)                                        
 27 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:23.60    1:21.15        
                  39.95     1:21.15 (41.20)                                        
 28 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:18.79    1:21.47        
                  39.42     1:21.47 (42.05)                                        
 29 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:22.05        
                  38.49     1:22.05 (43.56)                                        
 30 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               1:22.90    1:22.33        
                  38.57     1:22.33 (43.76)                                        
 31 Zhikharev, Anna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.91    1:22.81        
                  39.42     1:22.81 (43.39)                                        
 32 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:25.47    1:23.06        
                  40.06     1:23.06 (43.00)                                        
 33 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:25.49    1:24.10        
                  40.37     1:24.10 (43.73)                                        
 34 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:29.34    1:25.28        
                  40.56     1:25.28 (44.72)                                        
 35 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.49    1:25.34        
                  41.22     1:25.34 (44.12)                                        
 36 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR              1:26.69    1:25.49        
                  42.27     1:25.49 (43.22)                                        
 37 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             1:33.83    1:25.82        
                  41.10     1:25.82 (44.72)                                        
 38 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:40.60    1:26.32        
                  40.73     1:26.32 (45.59)                                        
 39 Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.00    1:26.86        
                  39.60     1:26.86 (47.26)                                        
 40 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:27.17        
                  41.87     1:27.17 (45.30)                                        
 41 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.57    1:27.20        
                  41.54     1:27.20 (45.66)                                        
 42 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:29.64    1:28.29        
                  41.75     1:28.29 (46.54)                                        
 43 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:43.31    1:28.53        
                  41.41     1:28.53 (47.12)                                        
 44 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:25.47    1:29.21        
                  40.84     1:29.21 (48.37)                                        
 45 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:34.85    1:29.24        
                  41.03     1:29.24 (48.21)                                        
 46 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.51    1:29.88        
                  42.77     1:29.88 (47.11)                                        
 47 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:32.01    1:30.54        
                  43.65     1:30.54 (46.89)                                        
 48 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.02    1:30.63        
                  42.14     1:30.63 (48.49)                                        
 49 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.91        
                  42.26     1:30.91 (48.65)                                        
 50 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.17    1:31.85        
                  42.41     1:31.85 (49.44)                                        
 51 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:31.90    1:31.94        
                  44.24     1:31.94 (47.70)                                        
 52 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:38.32    1:32.00        
                  43.72     1:32.00 (48.28)                                        
 53 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              1:37.70    1:32.16        
 54 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:34.38    1:32.24        
                  44.14     1:32.24 (48.10)                                        
 55 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:29.64    1:32.62        
                  42.82     1:32.62 (49.80)                                        
 56 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:37.09    1:33.11        
                  44.30     1:33.11 (48.81)                                        
 57 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:33.34        
                  44.44     1:33.34 (48.90)                                        
 58 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:31.73    1:33.38        
                  44.65     1:33.38 (48.73)                                        
 59 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:35.90    1:33.83        
                  43.40     1:33.83 (50.43)                                        
 60 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:30.75    1:34.06        
                  44.70     1:34.06 (49.36)                                        
 61 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR              1:29.68    1:34.20        
                  44.67     1:34.20 (49.53)                                        
 62 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.33    1:34.23        
                  44.50     1:34.23 (49.73)                                        
 63 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:38.26    1:36.57        
                  46.18     1:36.57 (50.39)                                        
 64 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:36.76        
                  45.55     1:36.76 (51.21)                                        
 65 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.73    1:37.17        
                  45.14     1:37.17 (52.03)                                        
 66 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:37.65        
                  46.94     1:37.65 (50.71)                                        
 67 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:39.70    1:37.97        
                  46.40     1:37.97 (51.57)                                        
 68 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:37.91    1:38.41        
                  48.85     1:38.41 (49.56)                                        
 69 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              1:34.60    1:38.48        
                  46.13     1:38.48 (52.35)                                        
 70 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               1:39.74    1:39.03        
                  47.87     1:39.03 (51.16)                                        
 71 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.87    1:39.50        
                  45.98     1:39.50 (53.52)                                        
 72 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             2:02.17    1:40.14        
                  47.03     1:40.14 (53.11)                                        
 73 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              1:40.47    1:40.28        
                  46.52     1:40.28 (53.76)                                        
 74 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:42.20    1:41.85        
                  49.60     1:41.85 (52.25)                                        
 75 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              1:50.59    1:42.18        
                  47.08     1:42.18 (55.10)                                        
 76 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:42.37        
                  48.04     1:42.37 (54.33)                                        
 77 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              1:46.98    1:42.49        
                  49.62     1:42.49 (52.87)                                        
 78 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:02.56    1:43.12        
                  47.47     1:43.12 (55.65)                                        
 79 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:49.47    1:45.07        
                  47.33     1:45.07 (57.74)                                        
 80 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             2:02.99    1:45.45        
                  48.52     1:45.45 (56.93)                                        
 81 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:42.82    1:47.80        
                  50.69     1:47.80 (57.11)                                        
 82 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI$-MR              2:00.71    1:48.84        
                  48.08   1:48.84 (1:00.76)                                        
 83 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:51.44    1:48.96        
                  50.08     1:48.96 (58.88)                                        
 84 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:50.97        
                  52.94     1:50.97 (58.03)                                        
 85 Price, Emma K              6 TRI$-MR              2:15.18    1:51.55        
                  50.42   1:51.55 (1:01.13)                                        
 86 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR              1:53.73    1:51.67        
                  50.12   1:51.67 (1:01.55)                                        
 87 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             2:02.99    1:52.31        
                  52.29   1:52.31 (1:00.02)                                        
 88 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:56.63        
                  50.20   1:56.63 (1:06.43)                                        
 89 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:01.97    1:58.74        
                  54.63   1:58.74 (1:04.11)                                        
 90 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             2:15.99    2:09.06        
                1:01.44   2:09.06 (1:07.62)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              2:26.76    2:24.89 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.21 (35.71)     1:45.92 (38.71)     2:24.89 (38.97)
  2 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:30.53    2:29.84 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.64 (37.66)     1:50.74 (40.10)     2:29.84 (39.10)
  3 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             3:13.95    2:32.11 SILV   
                  34.05     1:13.76 (39.71)     1:54.74 (40.98)     2:32.11 (37.37)
  4 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              2:33.17    2:35.21 SILV   
                  35.86     1:16.01 (40.15)     1:57.38 (41.37)     2:35.21 (37.83)
  5 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             2:39.37    2:38.44 SILV   
                  34.74     1:15.51 (40.77)     1:58.16 (42.65)     2:38.44 (40.28)
  6 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             2:40.34    2:41.08 SILV   
                  37.27     1:19.72 (42.45)     2:01.46 (41.74)     2:41.08 (39.62)
  7 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR               2:52.82    2:46.75 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.03 (41.28)     2:00.83 (43.80)     2:46.75 (45.92)
  8 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               2:52.26    2:47.03 SILV   
                  35.61     1:17.68 (42.07)     2:02.68 (45.00)     2:47.03 (44.35)
  9 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR              2:49.84    2:47.39 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.50 (41.92)     2:04.03 (44.53)     2:47.39 (43.36)
 10 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               3:16.20    2:50.91        
                  36.97     1:20.15 (43.18)     2:06.16 (46.01)     2:50.91 (44.75)
 11 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR              2:51.97    2:54.03        
                  37.96     1:23.08 (45.12)     2:09.23 (46.15)     2:54.03 (44.80)
 12 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               3:07.56    2:55.52        
                  38.04     1:23.39 (45.35)     2:11.10 (47.71)     2:55.52 (44.42)
 13 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               3:00.99    3:03.96        
                  40.32     1:27.96 (47.64)     2:18.68 (50.72)     3:03.96 (45.28)
 14 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:25.14    3:05.84        
                  41.06     1:28.29 (47.23)     2:18.32 (50.03)     3:05.84 (47.52)
 15 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:15.21    3:09.69        
                  41.73     1:31.96 (50.23)     2:22.27 (50.31)     3:09.69 (47.42)
 16 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.25    3:11.09        
                  41.77     1:33.02 (51.25)     2:22.92 (49.90)     3:11.09 (48.17)
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 36.37      33.05 JO     
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               34.63      34.65 JO     
  3 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                38.30      35.45 JO     
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                34.81      35.75 JO     
  5 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.55      36.80 SILV   
  6 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR                38.12      37.21 SILV   
  7 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                36.84      37.28 SILV   
  8 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                38.49      37.53 SILV   
  9 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                39.52      38.07 SILV   
 10 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR                 47.58      38.35 SILV   
 11 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                41.17      38.65 SILV   
 12 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                41.00      39.13 SILV   
 13 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 39.82      39.21 SILV   
 14 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               41.99      39.33 SILV   
 15 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                39.50      39.53 SILV   
 16 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                40.41      39.60 SILV   
 17 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                40.81      39.66 SILV   
 18 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR                40.08      39.95 SILV   
 19 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.97      40.42 SILV   
 20 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 43.58      40.53 SILV   
 21 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.77      40.77 SILV   
 22 Cojoc, Hannah E           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.94      40.82 SILV   
 23 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 41.17      40.91 SILV   
 24 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 45.34      40.93 SILV   
 24 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                41.55      40.93 SILV   
 26 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                41.00      41.13 SILV   
 27 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                43.55      41.19 SILV   
 28 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR                41.50      41.25 SILV   
 29 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 43.09      41.49 SILV   
 30 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 41.82      41.67 SILV   
 31 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                42.42      42.10        
 31 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                45.06      42.10        
 33 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR                43.15      42.50        
 34 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR                 45.39      42.68        
 35 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                42.84      42.69        
 36 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.03      42.98        
 37 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                43.08      43.13        
 38 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 43.94      43.22        
 39 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                46.61      43.40        
 40 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                43.79      43.56        
 41 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR                42.54      43.64        
 42 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                46.03      43.66        
 43 Lubak, Kylie              10 TRI-MR                 45.60      43.69        
 44 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.31      43.77        
 45 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 44.88      43.78        
 46 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                44.14      43.99        
 47 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                44.09      44.26        
 48 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                45.90      44.50        
 49 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                46.61      44.67        
 50 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                 42.86      44.97        
 51 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 48.51      45.04        
 52 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                50.33      45.22        
 53 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.70      45.50        
 54 Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR                53.06      45.55        
 55 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                46.47      45.87        
 56 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 55.34      46.58        
 57 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI$-MR                55.14      46.67        
 58 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 50.06      46.79        
 59 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                47.21      46.95        
 60 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      46.99        
 61 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR                44.86      47.53        
 62 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR                49.55      47.57        
 63 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 47.12      47.75        
 64 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR                47.78      47.78        
 65 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 46.82      47.87        
 66 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                48.20      48.00        
 67 Myers, Stella G           10 Storm-MR               53.66      48.15        
 68 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                50.02      48.16        
 69 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                46.21      48.91        
 70 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.31      49.13        
 71 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                48.22      49.54        
 72 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 56.06      49.84        
 73 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                50.65      49.88        
 74 Hagan, Bridget N          10 WSSC-MR                51.78      49.89        
 75 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR                52.06      50.01        
 76 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 50.78      50.36        
 77 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR                 49.47      50.40        
 78 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               50.40      50.61        
 79 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 55.70      50.67        
 80 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                49.74      51.37        
 81 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                53.03      51.51        
 82 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR               48.75      51.58        
 83 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               56.27      51.64        
 84 Schaming, Mackenzie R      8 TRI$-MR                56.61      52.00        
 85 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR                52.80      52.15        
 86 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.31        
 87 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                50.92      52.55        
 88 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               55.96      52.67        
 89 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                57.74      54.12        
 90 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:01.45      54.63        
 91 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR                59.77      56.05        
 92 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                53.42      56.11        
 93 Bach, Caitlin E            7 GAEL-MR                55.71      56.23        
 94 Petereson, Nora           10 TRI-MR               1:02.25      57.69        
 95 Price, Emma K              6 TRI$-MR              1:03.52      57.76        
 96 Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR                53.55      58.80        
 97 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.44        
 98 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR              1:03.92    1:01.12        
 99 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:01.30    1:01.92        
100 Lubak, Kassidy             8 TRI-MR               1:12.43    1:16.47        
 -- Robinson, Amanda G        10 TRI$-MR                46.82         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Serrano, Sophia G          7 TRI$-MR              1:00.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn D               TRI$-MR              1:00.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR              1:05.58         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 46.37         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                50.93         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                45.25         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Jeune, Avery M             9 PAC-MR                 55.07         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:13.41    1:13.78 JO     
                  35.96     1:13.78 (37.82)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:18.28    1:16.37 JO     
                  36.07     1:16.37 (40.30)                                        
  3 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:17.54    1:18.42 JO     
                  36.89     1:18.42 (41.53)                                        
  4 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.52    1:19.67 SILV   
                  39.67     1:19.67 (40.00)                                        
  5 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.97    1:20.00 SILV   
                  38.47     1:20.00 (41.53)                                        
  6 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.38    1:20.91 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.91 (41.78)                                        
  7 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:22.53    1:21.63 SILV   
                  40.01     1:21.63 (41.62)                                        
  8 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:21.88 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.88 (42.22)                                        
  9 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:28.82    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.81     1:24.20 (43.39)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:23.67    1:24.59 SILV   
                  42.03     1:24.59 (42.56)                                        
 11 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:28.16    1:24.74 SILV   
                  40.77     1:24.74 (43.97)                                        
 12 Cojoc, Hannah E           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.22    1:25.31 SILV   
                  42.18     1:25.31 (43.13)                                        
 13 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:27.58    1:26.14 SILV   
                  41.52     1:26.14 (44.62)                                        
 14 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:27.56    1:26.62 SILV   
 15 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR              1:35.79    1:26.65 SILV   
                  41.94     1:26.65 (44.71)                                        
 16 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:43.64    1:27.71 SILV   
 17 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:28.53    1:28.20 SILV   
                  42.68     1:28.20 (45.52)                                        
 18 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              1:32.00    1:28.58 SILV   
                  43.12     1:28.58 (45.46)                                        
 19 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:32.81    1:29.06 SILV   
                  43.56     1:29.06 (45.50)                                        
 20 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:29.66 SILV   
                  43.44     1:29.66 (46.22)                                        
 21 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.78    1:29.72 SILV   
                  43.00     1:29.72 (46.72)                                        
 22 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.99 SILV   
                  45.37     1:29.99 (44.62)                                        
 23 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.81    1:30.09 SILV   
                  44.00     1:30.09 (46.09)                                        
 24 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:30.80 SILV   
                  44.99     1:30.80 (45.81)                                        
 25 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.55    1:30.93 SILV   
                  44.36     1:30.93 (46.57)                                        
 26 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:31.08 SILV   
                  44.35     1:31.08 (46.73)                                        
 27 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:31.17    1:31.18 SILV   
                  44.47     1:31.18 (46.71)                                        
 28 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:31.33    1:31.33 SILV   
 29 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:42.13    1:31.63 SILV   
                  45.17     1:31.63 (46.46)                                        
 30 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:41.45    1:33.22        
                  45.15     1:33.22 (48.07)                                        
 31 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 56.77    1:33.39        
                  45.48     1:33.39 (47.91)                                        
 32 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR              1:44.65    1:33.61        
                  45.89     1:33.61 (47.72)                                        
 33 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:38.72    1:34.08        
                  46.86     1:34.08 (47.22)                                        
 34 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:34.35        
 35 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:49.10    1:34.77        
                  45.33     1:34.77 (49.44)                                        
 36 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:43.09    1:34.78        
                  46.16     1:34.78 (48.62)                                        
 37 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               1:45.07    1:35.07        
                  46.30     1:35.07 (48.77)                                        
 38 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:39.49    1:35.44        
                  46.43     1:35.44 (49.01)                                        
 39 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.65        
                  44.84     1:35.65 (50.81)                                        
 40 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:36.94        
 41 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.07    1:37.08        
                  46.19     1:37.08 (50.89)                                        
 42 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:37.55        
                  47.12     1:37.55 (50.43)                                        
 43 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:36.42    1:37.79        
                  49.60     1:37.79 (48.19)                                        
 44 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.59    1:38.63        
                  47.05     1:38.63 (51.58)                                        
 45 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:46.38    1:38.90        
                  48.13     1:38.90 (50.77)                                        
 46 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.26        
                  48.37     1:39.26 (50.89)                                        
 47 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:36.06    1:39.49        
 48 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.44        
                  48.73     1:40.44 (51.71)                                        
 49 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR              1:45.18    1:40.50        
                  49.65     1:40.50 (50.85)                                        
 50 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              1:40.27    1:40.74        
 51 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:54.29    1:41.30        
                  47.92     1:41.30 (53.38)                                        
 52 Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.26    1:41.42        
                  49.58     1:41.42 (51.84)                                        
 53 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:41.51        
                  48.34     1:41.51 (53.17)                                        
 54 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:39.37    1:42.11        
                  48.59     1:42.11 (53.52)                                        
 55 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR              2:04.20    1:42.18        
                  49.72     1:42.18 (52.46)                                        
 56 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.81    1:42.60        
                  50.96     1:42.60 (51.64)                                        
 57 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:42.73        
                  49.94     1:42.73 (52.79)                                        
 58 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR              1:39.89    1:43.34        
                  49.52     1:43.34 (53.82)                                        
 59 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.32    1:43.41        
                  47.09     1:43.41 (56.32)                                        
 60 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.68        
                  49.59     1:43.68 (54.09)                                        
 61 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:47.45    1:43.75        
                  49.62     1:43.75 (54.13)                                        
 62 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:48.69    1:44.89        
                  51.04     1:44.89 (53.85)                                        
 63 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.31        
                  51.12     1:45.31 (54.19)                                        
 64 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:47.30        
                  52.29     1:47.30 (55.01)                                        
 65 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:49.40    1:47.41        
                  50.11     1:47.41 (57.30)                                        
 66 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI$-MR              2:02.45    1:47.76        
                  50.41     1:47.76 (57.35)                                        
 67 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:47.78        
 68 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    1:48.45        
                  52.52     1:48.45 (55.93)                                        
 69 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR               1:50.77    1:48.65        
                  53.73     1:48.65 (54.92)                                        
 70 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              2:20.00    1:49.49        
                  53.30     1:49.49 (56.19)                                        
 71 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR              1:46.61    1:50.79        
                  51.04     1:50.79 (59.75)                                        
 72 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               1:47.77    1:52.10        
                  49.96   1:52.10 (1:02.14)                                        
 73 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.88        
                  54.90     1:52.88 (57.98)                                        
 74 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:56.26    1:52.94        
                  55.89     1:52.94 (57.05)                                        
 75 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.12        
                  56.62     1:56.12 (59.50)                                        
 76 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:56.17        
                  55.67   1:56.17 (1:00.50)                                        
 77 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:56.18        
                  55.62   1:56.18 (1:00.56)                                        
 78 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:05.47    1:56.75        
                  58.01     1:56.75 (58.74)                                        
 79 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:10.01    2:03.02        
                  57.12   2:03.02 (1:05.90)                                        
 80 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:07.13        
                1:01.52   2:07.13 (1:05.61)                                        
 81 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:08.71        
                  59.17   2:08.71 (1:09.54)                                        
 -- Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR              1:55.10         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  53.58          DQ (57.96)                                        
 -- Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 38.61      38.03 JO     
  2 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.22      38.99 JO     
  3 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR                39.77      39.55 JO     
  4 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               41.53      40.45 JO     
  5 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               41.61      41.77 JO     
  6 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.12 SILV   
  7 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.15      43.13 SILV   
  8 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 44.55      43.14 SILV   
  9 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR               43.62      43.32 SILV   
  9 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               43.82      43.32 SILV   
 11 Zhikharev, Anna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.36      43.70 SILV   
 12 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR                42.75      43.71 SILV   
 13 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                43.82      43.90 SILV   
 14 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.38      44.35 SILV   
 15 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               44.09      44.55 SILV   
 16 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                46.79      44.96 SILV   
 17 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.15 SILV   
 18 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 45.88      45.41 SILV   
 19 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                47.40      46.97 SILV   
 20 Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.82      46.99 SILV   
 21 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                45.63      47.23 SILV   
 22 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.94      47.82        
 23 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                46.95      47.93        
 24 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                51.32      48.18        
 25 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               49.39      48.53        
 26 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 48.00      48.63        
 27 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                52.04      48.85        
 28 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.54      49.09        
 29 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR                49.47      49.12        
 30 D'Auria, Taylor M         10 GAEL-MR                58.33      49.47        
 31 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                48.67      49.55        
 32 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 50.96      50.16        
 33 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 51.13      50.39        
 34 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 50.73      50.58        
 35 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      50.74        
 36 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 48.95      51.12        
 37 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                53.58      51.19        
 38 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                53.03      51.20        
 39 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 51.97      51.33        
 40 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR                47.78      51.39        
 41 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               50.97      51.52        
 42 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                51.01      51.71        
 43 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                53.63      51.77        
 44 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR                 48.77      51.96        
 45 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                50.43      52.68        
 46 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                55.42      53.03        
 47 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR                58.36      53.10        
 48 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.05      53.42        
 49 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                54.70      53.49        
 50 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 53.07      53.51        
 51 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                55.84      53.57        
 52 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                59.07      53.61        
 53 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               54.89      53.70        
 54 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                57.63      53.76        
 55 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.06      53.84        
 56 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                57.67      54.08        
 57 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                55.30      54.90        
 58 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                58.43      55.19        
 59 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR                55.55      55.31        
 60 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                59.84      55.53        
 61 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI$-MR                58.21      55.63        
 62 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 54.69      55.67        
 63 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.57      55.70        
 64 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                59.09      56.76        
 64 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR               58.64      56.76        
 66 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               54.14      57.02        
 67 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.62      57.14        
 68 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR                55.07      57.44        
 69 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:00.83      58.00        
 70 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                54.36      58.10        
 71 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                58.23      58.45        
 72 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 53.78      58.57        
 73 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      58.65        
 74 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:03.49      58.91        
 75 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                59.38    1:00.59        
 76 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:03.03    1:01.04        
 77 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:04.97    1:01.50        
 78 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              1:10.26    1:01.97        
 79 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 59.81    1:02.05        
 80 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:02.18        
 81 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:00.55    1:02.27        
 82 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:05.40    1:02.30        
 83 Price, Emma K              6 TRI$-MR              1:01.87    1:02.84        
 84 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              1:00.55    1:04.08        
 85 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:00.99    1:04.54        
 86 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.47        
 87 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.63        
 88 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:11.05        
 89 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              1:17.19    1:12.29        
 90 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             1:00.99    1:17.79        
 -- Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 59.77         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.32         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Ghosh, Shefalie A          9 Storm-MR             1:06.99        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:24.61    1:21.98 JO     
                  39.00     1:21.98 (42.98)                                        
  2 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:26.17    1:24.80 JO     
                  40.00     1:24.80 (44.80)                                        
  3 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:25.56    1:27.77 JO     
                  42.11     1:27.77 (45.66)                                        
  4 Chen, Ella Y              10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.73    1:28.60 JO     
                  41.95     1:28.60 (46.65)                                        
  5 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:36.51    1:29.99 JO     
                  43.03     1:29.99 (46.96)                                        
  6 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:34.38    1:30.52 JO     
                  41.77     1:30.52 (48.75)                                        
  7 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.52    1:31.33 JO     
                  42.68     1:31.33 (48.65)                                        
  8 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:30.85    1:32.23 SILV   
                  43.47     1:32.23 (48.76)                                        
  9 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:39.71    1:33.01 SILV   
                  46.32     1:33.01 (46.69)                                        
 10 Zhikharev, Anna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.14    1:33.02 SILV   
                  44.81     1:33.02 (48.21)                                        
 11 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR               1:41.99    1:33.06 SILV   
                  43.37     1:33.06 (49.69)                                        
 12 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:33.08    1:34.47 SILV   
                  45.64     1:34.47 (48.83)                                        
 13 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:36.60    1:34.49 SILV   
                  44.09     1:34.49 (50.40)                                        
 14 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:34.63 SILV   
                  45.11     1:34.63 (49.52)                                        
 15 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:37.13    1:36.85 SILV   
                  45.19     1:36.85 (51.66)                                        
 16 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:38.07 SILV   
                  46.83     1:38.07 (51.24)                                        
 17 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR               1:57.38    1:38.31 SILV   
                  45.63     1:38.31 (52.68)                                        
 18 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR              1:51.87    1:38.45 SILV   
                  45.35     1:38.45 (53.10)                                        
 19 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:41.62    1:40.97 SILV   
                  48.28     1:40.97 (52.69)                                        
 20 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:44.88    1:41.08 SILV   
                  48.79     1:41.08 (52.29)                                        
 21 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.49    1:41.12 SILV   
                  48.09     1:41.12 (53.03)                                        
 22 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:44.76    1:42.21 SILV   
                  48.59     1:42.21 (53.62)                                        
 23 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:47.04    1:42.73 SILV   
                  49.71     1:42.73 (53.02)                                        
 24 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:43.92 SILV   
                  49.98     1:43.92 (53.94)                                        
 25 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:47.46    1:45.67 SILV   
                  45.35   1:45.67 (1:00.32)                                        
 26 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:45.75 SILV   
                  50.37     1:45.75 (55.38)                                        
 27 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:46.41    1:47.10        
                  50.89     1:47.10 (56.21)                                        
 28 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:49.58    1:47.44        
                  52.83     1:47.44 (54.61)                                        
 29 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.05    1:47.62        
                  53.57     1:47.62 (54.05)                                        
 30 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR             1:51.18    1:48.28        
                  52.38     1:48.28 (55.90)                                        
 31 Srinivasan, Radhika T      8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:52.37    1:48.92        
                  52.83     1:48.92 (56.09)                                        
 32 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:49.00        
                  53.89     1:49.00 (55.11)                                        
 33 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.28    1:49.16        
                  50.22     1:49.16 (58.94)                                        
 34 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              1:47.15    1:49.32        
                  51.33     1:49.32 (57.99)                                        
 35 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:59.77    1:49.56        
                  53.13     1:49.56 (56.43)                                        
 36 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:51.60    1:49.62        
                  56.34     1:49.62 (53.28)                                        
 37 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:55.08    1:49.76        
                  52.38     1:49.76 (57.38)                                        
 38 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:51.98    1:50.45        
                  53.57     1:50.45 (56.88)                                        
 39 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR             2:02.84    1:50.62        
                  52.96     1:50.62 (57.66)                                        
 40 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:49.45    1:50.75        
                  52.12     1:50.75 (58.63)                                        
 41 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:52.02    1:51.09        
                  52.12     1:51.09 (58.97)                                        
 42 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:53.30        
                  54.85     1:53.30 (58.45)                                        
 43 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             2:12.99    1:53.53        
                  53.78     1:53.53 (59.75)                                        
 44 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR              1:51.70    1:55.02        
                  56.13     1:55.02 (58.89)                                        
 45 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.11        
                  56.04     1:55.11 (59.07)                                        
 46 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:55.97        
                  56.04     1:55.97 (59.93)                                        
 47 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             1:55.62    1:57.63        
                  56.34   1:57.63 (1:01.29)                                        
 48 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.34    1:58.27        
                  57.81   1:58.27 (1:00.46)                                        
 49 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               2:07.97    1:59.50        
                  54.45   1:59.50 (1:05.05)                                        
 50 Casimir, Sophia I          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:00.27        
                  56.05   2:00.27 (1:04.22)                                        
 51 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    2:00.66        
                  56.13   2:00.66 (1:04.53)                                        
 52 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR              2:02.78    2:01.86        
                  58.35   2:01.86 (1:03.51)                                        
 53 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR              2:08.63    2:03.25        
                  58.63   2:03.25 (1:04.62)                                        
 54 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              2:04.76    2:04.40        
                  59.15   2:04.40 (1:05.25)                                        
 55 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    2:15.74        
                1:02.97   2:15.74 (1:12.77)                                        
 56 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:18.68        
                1:05.97   2:18.68 (1:12.71)                                        
 -- Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:55.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.83        DQ (1:02.63)                                        
 -- Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             1:51.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.83                                                            
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR               33.46      34.56 JO     
  2 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 31.32      34.58 JO     
  3 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               36.93      35.24 JO     
  4 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.98      35.50 JO     
  5 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                36.65      35.64 JO     
  6 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR                37.10      36.16 SILV   
  7 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR                36.51      36.57 SILV   
  8 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 39.86      36.76 SILV   
  9 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                37.11      37.39 SILV   
 10 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               37.28      37.53 SILV   
 11 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               38.09      37.72 SILV   
 12 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR                37.38      37.86 SILV   
 13 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                40.46      37.93 SILV   
 14 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               37.79      38.50 SILV   
 15 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 39.86      39.21 SILV   
 16 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR               38.70      40.20 SILV   
 17 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                40.81      41.23 SILV   
 18 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR                 44.17      41.36 SILV   
 19 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                39.81      41.71 SILV   
 20 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR                43.29      41.87 SILV   
 21 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 43.72      42.00 SILV   
 22 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR                49.11      42.04 SILV   
 23 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR               41.61      42.28 SILV   
 24 Cojoc, Hannah E           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.66      42.42        
 25 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                46.95      42.59        
 26 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                45.01      42.90        
 27 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 46.06      43.26        
 28 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                49.16      43.45        
 29 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.69        
 30 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 52.47      45.03        
 31 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.80        
 32 Price, Lily                8 TRI$-MR                55.64      45.97        
 33 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.77      46.73        
 34 Serrano, Gabriella        10 TRI$-MR                44.12      46.83        
 35 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                49.68      46.97        
 36 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 45.97      47.39        
 37 Fusco, Charlotte G        10 GAEL-MR                47.55      47.58        
 38 Zhikharev, Anna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.05      47.66        
 39 Lubak, Kylie              10 TRI-MR                 47.88      48.14        
 40 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR               1:08.13      48.33        
 41 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 53.45      48.61        
 42 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:08.96      50.38        
 43 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               55.47      50.45        
 44 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 49.99      50.89        
 45 Hiler, Madison            10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.88        
 46 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                49.64      52.43        
 47 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 59.99      52.97        
 48 Robinson, Amanda G        10 TRI$-MR                55.87      53.28        
 49 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR               54.54      54.84        
 50 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR                57.54      55.50        
 51 Cioffi, Fiamma             9 EAST-MR                48.61      55.70        
 52 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                54.19      56.70        
 53 Givan, Rebekah L           9 GAEL-MR                48.35      57.05        
 54 Goncharuk, Abigail E       9 TRI-MR               1:01.20      57.21        
 55 Lan, Ava                   7 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.24      58.37        
 56 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               57.99      58.44        
 57 Hirsch, Jesse M            8 WSSC-MR                56.96      58.50        
 58 Price, Emma K              6 TRI$-MR              1:01.27    1:02.11        
 59 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:05.28    1:02.56        
 60 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR              1:03.65    1:02.75        
 61 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:11.50    1:03.18        
 62 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:09.30    1:03.47        
 63 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR               56.99    1:05.34        
 64 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:19.61        
 65 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:25.02        
 -- Bruno, Madison or Madd T   8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lubak, Kassidy             8 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               55.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:18.46    1:15.32 JO     
                  34.29     1:15.32 (41.03)                                        
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             1:15.81    1:18.11 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.11 (40.28)                                        
  3 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.26    1:20.40 JO     
                  37.25     1:20.40 (43.15)                                        
  4 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:25.97    1:25.76 SILV   
                  38.81     1:25.76 (46.95)                                        
  5 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.97    1:31.57 SILV   
                  40.24     1:31.57 (51.33)                                        
  6 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             1:34.82    1:32.03 SILV   
                  42.39     1:32.03 (49.64)                                        
  7 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:32.96    1:32.05 SILV   
                  39.86     1:32.05 (52.19)                                        
  8 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.50    1:32.60 SILV   
                  40.57     1:32.60 (52.03)                                        
  9 Cojoc, Hannah E           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.50    1:32.89 SILV   
                  41.44     1:32.89 (51.45)                                        
 10 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:45.00    1:40.01        
                  43.79     1:40.01 (56.22)                                        
 11 Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.26    1:40.72        
                  47.75     1:40.72 (52.97)                                        
 12 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.38        
                  48.35     1:45.38 (57.03)                                        
 13 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:38.00    1:47.85        
                  51.72     1:47.85 (56.13)                                        
 14 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:51.83        
                  50.93   1:51.83 (1:00.90)                                        
 15 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI$-MR              2:00.18    2:02.81        
                  55.55   2:02.81 (1:07.26)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:10.22    1:12.22 JO     
                  34.82     1:12.22 (37.40)                                        
  2 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:15.27    1:14.50 JO     
                  33.74     1:14.50 (40.76)                                        
  3 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.37    1:19.39 JO     
                  37.04     1:19.39 (42.35)                                        
  4 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:20.65 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.65 (43.21)                                        
  5 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:24.14    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.77 (41.91)                                        
  6 Meffert, Mollie J         10 WSSC-MR              1:21.53    1:20.92 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.92 (43.90)                                        
  7 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:22.81    1:22.00 SILV   
                  37.54     1:22.00 (44.46)                                        
  8 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:23.26    1:22.98 SILV   
                  38.47     1:22.98 (44.51)                                        
  9 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:23.15 SILV   
                  38.47     1:23.15 (44.68)                                        
 10 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:26.11    1:23.75 SILV   
                  38.81     1:23.75 (44.94)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:23.55    1:24.45 SILV   
                  37.83     1:24.45 (46.62)                                        
 12 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:25.09 SILV   
                  38.45     1:25.09 (46.64)                                        
 13 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.01    1:26.48 SILV   
                  41.68     1:26.48 (44.80)                                        
 14 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:29.30    1:26.50 SILV   
                  41.05     1:26.50 (45.45)                                        
 15 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:27.40    1:26.53 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.53 (45.12)                                        
 16 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.95    1:26.74 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.74 (45.21)                                        
 17 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:29.46    1:28.30 SILV   
                  41.19     1:28.30 (47.11)                                        
 18 Reiser, Amanda D          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.71    1:28.56 SILV   
                  43.04     1:28.56 (45.52)                                        
 19 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:34.32    1:28.72        
                  41.23     1:28.72 (47.49)                                        
 20 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:34.10    1:28.83        
                  41.39     1:28.83 (47.44)                                        
 21 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:27.35    1:29.01        
                  42.45     1:29.01 (46.56)                                        
 22 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:28.95    1:29.14        
                  40.04     1:29.14 (49.10)                                        
 23 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:30.28        
                  43.44     1:30.28 (46.84)                                        
 24 Bohmann, Kyra L           10 AGMV-MR              1:28.64    1:30.39        
                  42.37     1:30.39 (48.02)                                        
 25 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.40    1:31.45        
                  43.74     1:31.45 (47.71)                                        
 26 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               1:38.38    1:32.25        
                  44.61     1:32.25 (47.64)                                        
 27 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR               1:38.52    1:32.47        
                  47.62     1:32.47 (44.85)                                        
 28 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:34.79    1:32.92        
                  44.72     1:32.92 (48.20)                                        
 29 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:35.82    1:33.15        
                  44.59     1:33.15 (48.56)                                        
 30 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:34.91        
                  46.21     1:34.91 (48.70)                                        
 31 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.54    1:35.05        
                  43.25     1:35.05 (51.80)                                        
 32 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:35.63        
                  43.44     1:35.63 (52.19)                                        
 33 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:41.09    1:37.18        
                  45.40     1:37.18 (51.78)                                        
 34 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:37.40        
                  46.26     1:37.40 (51.14)                                        
 35 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:37.50        
                  45.39     1:37.50 (52.11)                                        
 36 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR             1:34.86    1:37.83        
                  47.64     1:37.83 (50.19)                                        
 37 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:37.93        
                  46.99     1:37.93 (50.94)                                        
 38 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR               1:39.51    1:37.94        
                  48.28     1:37.94 (49.66)                                        
 39 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:37.82    1:39.03        
                  45.01     1:39.03 (54.02)                                        
 40 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             1:48.40    1:39.20        
                  47.17     1:39.20 (52.03)                                        
 41 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:31.50    1:40.18        
                  47.79     1:40.18 (52.39)                                        
 42 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.34    1:40.91        
                  47.80     1:40.91 (53.11)                                        
 43 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR              1:46.40    1:41.32        
                  49.86     1:41.32 (51.46)                                        
 44 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR              1:46.94    1:42.22        
                  47.39     1:42.22 (54.83)                                        
 45 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               1:38.88    1:43.11        
                  48.99     1:43.11 (54.12)                                        
 46 Brown, Isabella H         10 WSSC-MR              1:58.75    1:43.32        
                  51.14     1:43.32 (52.18)                                        
 47 Hu, Caroline              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.75    1:43.84        
                  52.56     1:43.84 (51.28)                                        
 48 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.07        
                  47.71     1:44.07 (56.36)                                        
 49 Bramley, Amanda I          9 PAC-MR               1:48.77    1:44.20        
                  47.24     1:44.20 (56.96)                                        
 50 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:40.86    1:44.84        
                  47.97     1:44.84 (56.87)                                        
 51 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.98    1:45.45        
                  48.35     1:45.45 (57.10)                                        
 52 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR             1:51.90    1:45.60        
                  49.17     1:45.60 (56.43)                                        
 53 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:39.99    1:46.17        
                  50.75     1:46.17 (55.42)                                        
 54 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:46.62    1:47.17        
                  50.74     1:47.17 (56.43)                                        
 55 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:46.96    1:47.85        
                  53.77     1:47.85 (54.08)                                        
 56 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.09    1:49.75        
                  52.02     1:49.75 (57.73)                                        
 57 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             2:11.99    1:49.78        
                  50.67     1:49.78 (59.11)                                        
 58 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI$-MR              2:00.92    1:49.90        
                  52.18     1:49.90 (57.72)                                        
 59 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:58.65    1:51.53        
                  52.92     1:51.53 (58.61)                                        
 60 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR              1:57.51    1:53.46        
                  54.39     1:53.46 (59.07)                                        
 61 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              2:06.57    1:55.58        
                  55.83     1:55.58 (59.75)                                        
 62 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              2:07.47    1:59.22        
                  55.71   1:59.22 (1:03.51)                                        
 63 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    2:01.43        
                  59.54   2:01.43 (1:01.89)                                        
 64 Myers, Stella G           10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:01.86        
                  56.93   2:01.86 (1:04.93)                                        
 65 Schaming, Mackenzie R      8 TRI$-MR              1:56.34    2:02.55        
                  57.61   2:02.55 (1:04.94)                                        
 66 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:56.19    2:03.07        
                  59.50   2:03.07 (1:03.57)                                        
 67 Lowenberg, Amelia R        9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    2:08.16        
                1:05.52   2:08.16 (1:02.64)                                        
 68 Glancey, Maddie A          8 RFAC-MR              2:00.01    2:12.03        
                1:03.95   2:12.03 (1:08.08)                                        
 69 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:15.79        
                1:03.77   2:15.79 (1:12.02)                                        
 -- Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.32          DQ (59.16)                                        
 -- Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:59.77         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  54.91                                                            
 -- Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              2:15.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.74                                                            
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               2:56.41    2:37.36 JO     
                  35.35     1:14.03 (38.68)     2:02.24 (48.21)     2:37.36 (35.12)
  2 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:51.07    2:48.14 JO     
                  37.76     1:19.09 (41.33)     2:10.64 (51.55)     2:48.14 (37.50)
  3 King, Abigail D           10 Storm-MR             2:51.04    2:49.05 JO     
                  38.19     1:21.67 (43.48)     2:10.37 (48.70)     2:49.05 (38.68)
  4 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             2:53.26    2:50.05 SILV   
                  38.28     1:22.29 (44.01)     2:12.33 (50.04)     2:50.05 (37.72)
  5 Wang, Julia S             10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:53.10 SILV   
                  39.58     1:20.92 (41.34)     2:15.70 (54.78)     2:53.10 (37.40)
  6 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:54.46 SILV   
                  37.56     1:23.79 (46.23)     2:15.13 (51.34)     2:54.46 (39.33)
  7 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.95 SILV   
                  42.96     1:26.94 (43.98)     2:16.35 (49.41)     2:56.95 (40.60)
  8 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              3:07.71    2:57.07 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.78 (43.99)     2:17.94 (54.16)     2:57.07 (39.13)
  9 Nolasco, Isabela          10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.87 SILV   
                  41.83     1:24.23 (42.40)     2:19.58 (55.35)     2:59.87 (40.29)
 10 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              3:06.58    2:59.89 SILV   
                  40.13     1:23.51 (43.38)     2:20.02 (56.51)     2:59.89 (39.87)
 11 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.22 SILV   
                  44.02     1:27.33 (43.31)     2:23.22 (55.89)     3:02.22 (39.00)
 12 Carousso, Natalie M       10 Storm-MR             3:05.60    3:05.13 SILV   
                  41.64     1:30.04 (48.40)     2:24.45 (54.41)     3:05.13 (40.68)
 13 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             3:00.99    3:06.37 SILV   
                  41.89     1:29.19 (47.30)     2:22.24 (53.05)     3:06.37 (44.13)
 14 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.25    3:06.60 SILV   
                  46.44     1:31.29 (44.85)     2:23.58 (52.29)     3:06.60 (43.02)
 14 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             3:15.39    3:06.60 SILV   
                  41.85     1:31.88 (50.03)     2:25.04 (53.16)     3:06.60 (41.56)
 16 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             3:02.85    3:06.81 SILV   
                  44.87     1:35.88 (51.01)     2:25.95 (50.07)     3:06.81 (40.86)
 17 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:07.14 SILV   
                  44.48     1:32.04 (47.56)     2:26.36 (54.32)     3:07.14 (40.78)
 18 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              3:25.00    3:09.15 SILV   
                  42.73     1:34.09 (51.36)     2:29.44 (55.35)     3:09.15 (39.71)
 19 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               3:15.41    3:09.71 SILV   
                  45.22     1:34.66 (49.44)     2:27.34 (52.68)     3:09.71 (42.37)
 20 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              3:18.56    3:11.16 SILV   
                                1:30.71 ( )     2:29.08 (58.37)     3:11.16 (42.08)
 21 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.04    3:11.76 SILV   
                  42.85     1:30.04 (47.19)     2:27.46 (57.42)     3:11.76 (44.30)
 22 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:11.79 SILV   
                  41.36     1:28.76 (47.40)     2:27.68 (58.92)     3:11.79 (44.11)
 23 Fox, Ellie M              10 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:13.38 SILV   
                  45.32     1:31.56 (46.24)     2:29.64 (58.08)     3:13.38 (43.74)
 24 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               4:01.14    3:16.21        
                  46.23     1:35.63 (49.40)     2:30.76 (55.13)     3:16.21 (45.45)
 25 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             3:36.87    3:17.87        
                  45.61     1:31.58 (45.97)   2:34.79 (1:03.21)     3:17.87 (43.08)
 26 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               3:45.00    3:19.81        
                  46.71     1:36.11 (49.40)     2:35.29 (59.18)     3:19.81 (44.52)
 27 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:19.88        
                  49.23     1:38.80 (49.57)     2:37.24 (58.44)     3:19.88 (42.64)
 28 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              3:28.81    3:22.42        
                  49.77     1:37.86 (48.09)   2:39.50 (1:01.64)     3:22.42 (42.92)
 29 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:23.81        
                  51.35     1:38.80 (47.45)   2:40.15 (1:01.35)     3:23.81 (43.66)
 30 Tibb, Aahana               7 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:38.43    3:24.30        
                  49.98     1:41.74 (51.76)     2:40.71 (58.97)     3:24.30 (43.59)
 31 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:31.34        
                  45.50     1:37.11 (51.61)   2:44.61 (1:07.50)     3:31.34 (46.73)
 32 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             3:42.99    3:33.42        
                  46.37     1:40.09 (53.72)   2:44.25 (1:04.16)     3:33.42 (49.17)
 -- So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  44.69     1:30.02 (45.33)     2:26.12 (56.10)          DQ (37.08)
 -- Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  54.21     1:54.06 (59.85)   3:05.27 (1:11.21)          DQ (53.95)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR                28.70      28.08 SILV   
  2 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 27.73      28.17 SILV   
  3 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 28.37      28.21 SILV   
  4 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 27.77      28.25 SILV   
  5 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 29.31      28.83 SILV   
  6 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                28.78      28.88 SILV   
  7 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                30.04      29.19 SILV   
  8 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                28.64      29.22 SILV   
  9 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 29.81      29.51 SILV   
 10 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR                28.58      29.52 SILV   
 11 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                30.56      29.73 SILV   
 12 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR                30.20      29.83 SILV   
 13 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.07      30.49 SILV   
 14 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                29.37      30.59 SILV   
 15 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               30.49      30.61 SILV   
 16 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               31.06      30.92 SILV   
 17 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                30.14      30.93 SILV   
 18 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 31.31      31.19        
 19 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                31.74      31.44        
 20 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR               32.87      31.51        
 21 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR                31.00      32.18        
 22 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               32.67      32.24        
 23 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               31.88      32.51        
 24 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR                32.71      32.55        
 25 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR               32.45      32.63        
 26 Doyle, Alexis H           11 TRI$-MR                50.18      32.90        
 27 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR                 39.30      33.04        
 28 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               33.46      33.20        
 29 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR                 32.79      33.37        
 30 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR                33.63      33.49        
 31 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR                 34.78      33.55        
 32 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 33.67      33.79        
 33 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 33.44      33.80        
 34 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 34.97      33.81        
 35 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR                32.82      34.08        
 36 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR               37.11      34.16        
 37 Halligan, Caitlyn M       11 TRI-MR                 40.00      35.37        
 38 You, Hanna                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.30      36.17        
 39 Gupta, Diya               12 TRI-MR                 39.43      37.68        
 40 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR                35.73      38.70        
 41 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR                 37.51      40.36        
 42 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR                 45.14      41.90        
 43 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR                43.51      42.25        
 44 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                40.29      43.56        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               57.78      56.92 JO     
                  27.37       56.92 (29.55)                                        
  2 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:01.41    1:01.42 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.42 (32.02)                                        
  3 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:02.16    1:01.96 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.96 (32.42)                                        
  4 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:04.00    1:02.68 SILV   
                  30.79     1:02.68 (31.89)                                        
  5 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR              1:05.62    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.11     1:02.75 (32.64)                                        
  6 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:02.54    1:03.06 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.06 (32.37)                                        
  7 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR              1:01.50    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.44 (33.20)                                        
  8 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:03.09    1:03.71 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.71 (32.95)                                        
  9 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:03.02    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.10 (33.95)                                        
 10 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:05.20    1:04.49 SILV   
                  30.89     1:04.49 (33.60)                                        
 11 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:05.14    1:04.63 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.63 (33.79)                                        
 12 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:05.66    1:05.33 SILV   
                  31.13     1:05.33 (34.20)                                        
 13 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:03.33    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.74     1:05.76 (34.02)                                        
 14 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:08.43    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.98 (34.27)                                        
 15 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:03.34    1:06.03 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.03 (34.79)                                        
 16 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:06.98    1:06.24 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.24 (34.13)                                        
 17 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:02.31    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.46 (35.11)                                        
 18 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:07.54    1:06.64 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.64 (35.28)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              1:06.93    1:06.95 SILV   
                  32.82     1:06.95 (34.13)                                        
 20 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:05.28    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.37 (35.18)                                        
 21 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.89 SILV   
                  32.09     1:07.89 (35.80)                                        
 22 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:13.10    1:09.20        
                  33.37     1:09.20 (35.83)                                        
 23 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:07.90    1:09.33        
                  32.25     1:09.33 (37.08)                                        
 24 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:10.11    1:09.63        
                  34.07     1:09.63 (35.56)                                        
 25 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:10.38        
                  34.12     1:10.38 (36.26)                                        
 26 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:10.45    1:10.62        
                  34.64     1:10.62 (35.98)                                        
 27 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              1:11.69    1:10.99        
                  33.62     1:10.99 (37.37)                                        
 28 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:12.86    1:11.45        
                  34.43     1:11.45 (37.02)                                        
 29 Corbett, Ally J           11 EAST-MR              1:10.87    1:11.94        
                  33.89     1:11.94 (38.05)                                        
 30 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              1:03.91    1:12.42        
                  34.24     1:12.42 (38.18)                                        
 31 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:13.01    1:13.80        
                  35.49     1:13.80 (38.31)                                        
 32 Doyle, Alexis H           11 TRI$-MR              1:30.18    1:15.07        
                  34.90     1:15.07 (40.17)                                        
 33 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:16.66    1:15.29        
                  36.52     1:15.29 (38.77)                                        
 34 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:15.36    1:15.66        
                  36.34     1:15.66 (39.32)                                        
 35 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:16.09    1:15.75        
                  35.89     1:15.75 (39.86)                                        
 36 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:17.24    1:17.56        
                  36.49     1:17.56 (41.07)                                        
 37 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR              1:18.13    1:19.59        
                  37.69     1:19.59 (41.90)                                        
 38 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:17.94    1:21.65        
                  37.34     1:21.65 (44.31)                                        
 39 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:23.04    1:22.59        
                  39.10     1:22.59 (43.49)                                        
 40 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR              1:25.01    1:25.50        
 41 Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR              1:26.76    1:25.97        
                  39.49     1:25.97 (46.48)                                        
 42 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:21.97    1:26.32        
                  41.28     1:26.32 (45.04)                                        
 43 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR              1:29.64    1:27.95        
                  42.70     1:27.95 (45.25)                                        
 44 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:28.65    1:28.73        
                  43.02     1:28.73 (45.71)                                        
 45 Gupta, Diya               12 TRI-MR               1:30.61    1:31.63        
                  42.69     1:31.63 (48.94)                                        
 46 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR              1:40.82    1:34.45        
                  43.58     1:34.45 (50.87)                                        
 47 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR              1:34.95    1:37.26        
                  46.33     1:37.26 (50.93)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             2:05.67    2:05.01 JO     
                  28.86     1:01.28 (32.42)     1:34.67 (33.39)     2:05.01 (30.34)
  2 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               2:19.13    2:08.74 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)     1:36.80 (33.89)     2:08.74 (31.94)
  3 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR              2:17.60    2:18.31 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.32 (34.61)     1:41.72 (36.40)     2:18.31 (36.59)
  4 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              2:17.70    2:18.98 SILV   
                  31.88     1:07.42 (35.54)     1:43.48 (36.06)     2:18.98 (35.50)
  5 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:20.65    2:19.24 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.58 (36.08)     1:44.18 (36.60)     2:19.24 (35.06)
  6 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:21.17    2:21.35 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.71 (36.24)     1:45.29 (36.58)     2:21.35 (36.06)
  7 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              2:19.83    2:21.84 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.77 (36.07)     1:45.73 (37.96)     2:21.84 (36.11)
  8 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:19.77    2:22.15 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.29 (36.67)     1:46.16 (36.87)     2:22.15 (35.99)
  9 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              2:17.35    2:22.72 SILV   
                  31.03     1:06.87 (35.84)     1:44.10 (37.23)     2:22.72 (38.62)
 10 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               2:31.60    2:23.43 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.38 (36.84)     1:47.20 (37.82)     2:23.43 (36.23)
 11 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               2:19.05    2:23.62 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.77 (36.80)     1:47.77 (38.00)     2:23.62 (35.85)
 12 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:30.04    2:25.21 SILV   
                  33.52     1:10.77 (37.25)     1:48.41 (37.64)     2:25.21 (36.80)
 13 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              2:18.95    2:26.34        
                  32.32     1:09.24 (36.92)     1:48.13 (38.89)     2:26.34 (38.21)
 14 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              2:30.30    2:29.45        
 15 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              2:37.28    2:29.49        
                  33.21     1:10.90 (37.69)     1:50.94 (40.04)     2:29.49 (38.55)
 16 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:26.30    2:30.38        
                  34.31     1:13.80 (39.49)     1:53.67 (39.87)     2:30.38 (36.71)
 17 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              3:01.57    2:30.71        
                                                    1:51.56 ( )     2:30.71 (39.15)
 18 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             2:50.77    2:31.01        
                  34.24     1:12.96 (38.72)     1:52.79 (39.83)     2:31.01 (38.22)
 19 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               2:37.90    2:31.05        
 20 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:35.02    2:32.15        
                  34.30     1:12.74 (38.44)     1:52.65 (39.91)     2:32.15 (39.50)
 21 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              2:39.45    2:33.39        
                                                    1:54.66 ( )     2:33.39 (38.73)
 22 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              2:28.43    2:33.48        
                  34.43     1:13.50 (39.07)     1:54.06 (40.56)     2:33.48 (39.42)
 23 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               2:39.44    2:33.93        
                  36.05     1:16.83 (40.78)     1:58.80 (41.97)     2:33.93 (35.13)
 24 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              2:30.75    2:36.43        
                  34.44     1:14.84 (40.40)     1:56.84 (42.00)     2:36.43 (39.59)
 25 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              2:35.79    2:37.25        
                  35.59     1:15.64 (40.05)     1:57.76 (42.12)     2:37.25 (39.49)
 26 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              2:41.58    2:39.06        
                  37.96     1:19.82 (41.86)     2:01.27 (41.45)     2:39.06 (37.79)
 27 Corbett, Ally J           11 EAST-MR              2:37.11    2:41.79        
                  36.98     1:18.46 (41.48)     2:01.09 (42.63)     2:41.79 (40.70)
 28 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:45.00        
                  36.59     1:17.48 (40.89)     2:01.36 (43.88)     2:45.00 (43.64)
 29 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              2:39.99    2:45.07        
                  37.84     1:20.61 (42.77)     2:04.40 (43.79)     2:45.07 (40.67)
 30 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             2:50.77    2:49.23        
                  37.06     1:20.95 (43.89)     2:07.84 (46.89)     2:49.23 (41.39)
 31 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              2:34.81    2:49.43        
                  36.37     1:19.24 (42.87)     2:04.81 (45.57)     2:49.43 (44.62)
 32 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               3:02.99    2:50.18        
                  39.44     1:24.67 (45.23)     2:10.18 (45.51)     2:50.18 (40.00)
 33 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               3:07.89    3:01.35        
                  39.30     1:25.08 (45.78)     2:13.79 (48.71)     3:01.35 (47.56)
 34 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              3:13.03    3:06.49        
                  42.84     1:31.22 (48.38)     2:19.75 (48.53)     3:06.49 (46.74)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 31.10      30.15 JO     
  2 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 31.49      30.39 JO     
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                32.82      31.83 JO     
  4 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 32.38      31.97 JO     
  5 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 33.82      32.51 SILV   
  6 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR                32.84      32.63 SILV   
  7 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                33.88      33.22 SILV   
  8 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR                35.86      33.53 SILV   
  9 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 35.79      33.57 SILV   
 10 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                33.94      34.06 SILV   
 11 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                34.90      34.50 SILV   
 12 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR               35.06      34.54 SILV   
 13 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               36.18      35.02 SILV   
 14 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR               38.21      35.83 SILV   
 15 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               35.24      36.06 SILV   
 16 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR                38.18      36.35        
 17 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR                33.75      36.36        
 18 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 41.23      37.51        
 19 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR                40.45      37.75        
 20 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                39.26      38.12        
 21 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               38.27      38.30        
 22 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR                37.96      38.36        
 23 Doyle, Alexis H           11 TRI$-MR                41.18      38.39        
 24 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR                39.05      38.48        
 25 Corbett, Ally J           11 EAST-MR                42.06      38.62        
 26 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                42.54      40.62        
 27 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                38.28      40.67        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR               41.43      41.42        
 29 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR                41.67      42.77        
 30 Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR                43.75      44.16        
 31 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR                 43.46      44.23        
 32 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR                44.21      45.29        
 33 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                44.78      45.36        
 34 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR                50.58      47.29        
 35 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                47.41      48.01        
 36 Gupta, Diya               12 TRI-MR                 52.99      48.09        
 37 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                51.51      50.38        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:11.63    1:08.98 SILV   
                  33.25     1:08.98 (35.73)                                        
  2 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:11.26    1:09.30 SILV   
                  33.94     1:09.30 (35.36)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:10.22    1:10.04 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.04 (35.75)                                        
  4 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:11.49    1:10.91 SILV   
                  34.79     1:10.91 (36.12)                                        
  5 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:14.32    1:13.37 SILV   
                  35.27     1:13.37 (38.10)                                        
  6 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:17.72    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.77 (37.84)                                        
  7 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:11.41    1:14.07 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.07 (37.94)                                        
  8 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR              1:22.16    1:14.27 SILV   
                  36.93     1:14.27 (37.34)                                        
  9 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:14.98    1:14.73 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.73 (38.70)                                        
 10 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR              1:17.69    1:15.14 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.14 (38.79)                                        
 11 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:17.05    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.63     1:15.53 (38.90)                                        
 12 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:19.22    1:16.19 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.19 (39.02)                                        
 13 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.84    1:16.47 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.47 (40.22)                                        
 14 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:14.90    1:16.73 SILV   
                  38.66     1:16.73 (38.07)                                        
 15 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:18.00    1:17.52 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.52 (40.06)                                        
 16 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:14.55    1:17.65 SILV   
                  38.94     1:17.65 (38.71)                                        
 17 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:21.37    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.88 (40.44)                                        
 18 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.54 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.54 (40.75)                                        
 19 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:19.62    1:18.94 SILV   
                  39.08     1:18.94 (39.86)                                        
 20 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              1:19.12    1:20.17        
                  39.29     1:20.17 (40.88)                                        
 21 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:21.60    1:20.27        
                  39.14     1:20.27 (41.13)                                        
 22 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:20.99        
                  39.66     1:20.99 (41.33)                                        
 23 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:32.88    1:21.11        
                  39.81     1:21.11 (41.30)                                        
 24 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:28.89    1:22.71        
                  41.19     1:22.71 (41.52)                                        
 25 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              1:25.05    1:23.13        
                  41.04     1:23.13 (42.09)                                        
 26 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               1:23.33    1:23.25        
                  39.40     1:23.25 (43.85)                                        
 27 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:23.45        
                  41.60     1:23.45 (41.85)                                        
 28 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.03    1:23.52        
                  41.38     1:23.52 (42.14)                                        
 29 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:26.79    1:23.84        
                  40.93     1:23.84 (42.91)                                        
 30 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              1:23.95    1:25.13        
                  41.88     1:25.13 (43.25)                                        
 31 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              1:21.82    1:25.35        
                  41.29     1:25.35 (44.06)                                        
 32 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:27.83    1:25.69        
                  41.97     1:25.69 (43.72)                                        
 33 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:23.97    1:26.85        
                  43.24     1:26.85 (43.61)                                        
 34 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR               1:44.84    1:27.24        
                  42.73     1:27.24 (44.51)                                        
 35 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR              1:30.16    1:27.41        
 36 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:37.04    1:28.12        
                  42.53     1:28.12 (45.59)                                        
 37 You, Hanna                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.56    1:28.20        
                  42.55     1:28.20 (45.65)                                        
 38 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:32.49    1:30.98        
                  44.89     1:30.98 (46.09)                                        
 39 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:36.56    1:36.22        
                  45.22     1:36.22 (51.00)                                        
 40 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR              1:39.38    1:36.57        
                  46.17     1:36.57 (50.40)                                        
 41 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR              1:48.84    1:42.43        
 42 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:42.26    1:42.55        
                  48.97     1:42.55 (53.58)                                        
 43 Gupta, Diya               12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.63        
                  50.20     1:47.63 (57.43)                                        
 -- Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:21.32         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.57          DQ (43.98)                                        
 -- Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR              1:57.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  56.49                                                            
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 34.03      36.18 JO     
  2 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 38.50      39.46 SILV   
  3 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR               41.24      39.60 SILV   
  4 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR               42.67      39.75 SILV   
  5 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR                41.19      39.96 SILV   
  6 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                    NT      40.01 SILV   
  7 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                    NT      40.68        
  8 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               42.25      40.99        
  9 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                40.70      41.09        
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                39.61      41.18        
 11 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               39.89      41.20        
 12 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 42.47      41.23        
 13 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR                41.86      42.06        
 14 Doyle, Alexis H           11 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      42.55        
 15 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR                 43.45      42.63        
 16 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.45      42.66        
 17 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 43.85      43.11        
 18 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI$-MR                44.73      43.58        
 19 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                43.89      43.72        
 20 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.73        
 20 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                42.91      43.73        
 22 You, Hanna                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.95      44.06        
 23 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR                 45.46      44.52        
 24 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR                43.30      44.73        
 25 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR                46.30      45.03        
 26 Halligan, Caitlyn M       11 TRI-MR                 45.00      46.87        
 27 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR                 48.39      47.94        
 28 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               46.35      47.97        
 29 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               44.03      48.06        
 30 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR               1:00.44      49.31        
 31 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR                46.70      49.84        
 32 Barton, Presley K         11 WSSC-MR                54.69      54.13        
 33 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR                58.17      54.78        
 34 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                53.24      54.93        
 35 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR                 57.50      55.82        
 36 Gupta, Diya               12 TRI-MR                 59.55      56.51        
 -- Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR                46.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:13.49    1:17.47 JO     
                  36.95     1:17.47 (40.52)                                        
  2 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:13.00    1:17.77 JO     
                  36.76     1:17.77 (41.01)                                        
  3 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR              1:14.50    1:18.00 JO     
                  36.34     1:18.00 (41.66)                                        
  4 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:23.42    1:22.73 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.73 (43.13)                                        
  5 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:27.84    1:25.01 SILV   
                  39.92     1:25.01 (45.09)                                        
  6 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             1:25.94    1:26.43 SILV   
                  40.48     1:26.43 (45.95)                                        
  7 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:29.92    1:26.84 SILV   
                  42.05     1:26.84 (44.79)                                        
  8 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:28.47    1:26.93 SILV   
                  39.88     1:26.93 (47.05)                                        
  9 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:27.73    1:27.18 SILV   
                  41.21     1:27.18 (45.97)                                        
 10 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:30.61    1:27.86 SILV   
                  42.37     1:27.86 (45.49)                                        
 11 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR              1:29.38    1:28.22 SILV   
                  42.98     1:28.22 (45.24)                                        
 12 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:28.62    1:28.38 SILV   
                  42.30     1:28.38 (46.08)                                        
 13 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:30.01    1:28.67 SILV   
                  42.99     1:28.67 (45.68)                                        
 14 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:29.67    1:28.89        
                  42.55     1:28.89 (46.34)                                        
 15 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:35.45    1:30.10        
                  44.56     1:30.10 (45.54)                                        
 16 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:36.42    1:30.91        
                  43.87     1:30.91 (47.04)                                        
 17 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:33.03    1:31.49        
                  43.91     1:31.49 (47.58)                                        
 18 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:32.66    1:31.76        
                  44.49     1:31.76 (47.27)                                        
 19 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:38.71    1:32.11        
                  44.07     1:32.11 (48.04)                                        
 20 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:31.90    1:32.88        
                  44.58     1:32.88 (48.30)                                        
 21 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.34    1:32.91        
                  44.60     1:32.91 (48.31)                                        
 22 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              1:33.08    1:33.63        
                  44.74     1:33.63 (48.89)                                        
 23 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.66    1:33.78        
                  46.99     1:33.78 (46.79)                                        
 24 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:34.26    1:34.93        
                  46.10     1:34.93 (48.83)                                        
 25 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:33.54    1:36.20        
                  45.52     1:36.20 (50.68)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:38.75    1:36.57        
                  45.61     1:36.57 (50.96)                                        
 27 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              1:41.54    1:36.79        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:36.54    1:37.99        
                  46.39     1:37.99 (51.60)                                        
 29 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:38.73    1:38.32        
                  45.77     1:38.32 (52.55)                                        
 30 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:41.35    1:40.08        
                  47.57     1:40.08 (52.51)                                        
 31 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:52.21    1:41.07        
                  47.92     1:41.07 (53.15)                                        
 32 Donaghy, Ella M           11 GAEL-MR              1:42.58    1:42.69        
                  49.20     1:42.69 (53.49)                                        
 33 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:43.59    1:45.20        
                  49.52     1:45.20 (55.68)                                        
 34 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:43.75    1:45.54        
                  50.53     1:45.54 (55.01)                                        
 35 Corbett, Ally J           11 EAST-MR              1:49.73    1:48.46        
                  49.88     1:48.46 (58.58)                                        
 36 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:41.61    1:48.72        
                  48.88     1:48.72 (59.84)                                        
 37 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:49.17    1:50.86        
                  51.25     1:50.86 (59.61)                                        
 38 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR              1:55.78    1:57.81        
                  58.31     1:57.81 (59.50)                                        
 39 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI$-MR              2:05.22    2:03.06        
                  59.32   2:03.06 (1:03.74)                                        
 -- Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR              1:37.44         DQ        
      False start
                  44.59          DQ (47.81)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 40.00      29.75 JO     
  2 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 29.93      31.10 SILV   
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                31.77      32.18 SILV   
  4 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR               34.03      32.64 SILV   
  5 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR                31.72      32.68 SILV   
  6 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 34.86      32.98 SILV   
  7 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR                33.65      33.18 SILV   
  8 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                32.80      33.27 SILV   
  9 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               34.30      33.31 SILV   
 10 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR                32.45      33.34 SILV   
 11 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 34.12      33.70 SILV   
 12 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                34.11      33.73 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR                31.29      33.95 SILV   
 14 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR                36.51      34.36 SILV   
 15 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               35.47      34.93        
 16 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 36.22      35.04        
 17 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                36.18      35.12        
 18 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                35.23      35.82        
 19 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR                35.75      36.23        
 20 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                35.43      37.03        
 21 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                38.94      38.71        
 22 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               37.18      39.24        
 23 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR                 39.28      39.36        
 24 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                41.60      40.49        
 25 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 42.56      41.44        
 26 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               50.60      41.53        
 27 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 43.85      43.64        
 28 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                47.53      43.98        
 29 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                46.17      44.87        
 30 Cremins, Kathleen M       12 GAEL-MR                49.84      47.63        
 31 Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR                47.75      47.75        
 32 Gupta, Diya               12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.05        
 33 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:04.02      51.21        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:07.77    1:06.40 JO     
                  29.92     1:06.40 (36.48)                                        
  2 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:15.95    1:09.42 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.42 (36.12)                                        
  3 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:13.27    1:11.33 SILV   
                  32.57     1:11.33 (38.76)                                        
  4 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:15.21    1:11.54 SILV   
                  33.56     1:11.54 (37.98)                                        
  5 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:17.49    1:16.47 SILV   
                  34.43     1:16.47 (42.04)                                        
  6 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:49.96    1:16.63 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.63 (40.98)                                        
  7 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:22.66    1:17.67 SILV   
                  33.54     1:17.67 (44.13)                                        
  8 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             1:19.09    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.16 (40.30)                                        
  9 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:16.64    1:18.60 SILV   
                  36.01     1:18.60 (42.59)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              1:23.13    1:19.05 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.05 (41.56)                                        
 11 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:24.59    1:19.98        
                  37.61     1:19.98 (42.37)                                        
 12 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:32.80    1:20.02        
                  36.17     1:20.02 (43.85)                                        
 13 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:28.58    1:20.53        
                  36.11     1:20.53 (44.42)                                        
 14 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.70    1:20.70        
 15 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI$-MR              1:27.68    1:22.38        
                  36.77     1:22.38 (45.61)                                        
 16 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:27.25    1:22.52        
                  37.67     1:22.52 (44.85)                                        
 17 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:23.04        
                  38.73     1:23.04 (44.31)                                        
 18 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:33.70    1:23.34        
                  39.17     1:23.34 (44.17)                                        
 19 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:19.88    1:24.33        
                  38.40     1:24.33 (45.93)                                        
 20 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:28.11    1:25.31        
                  41.72     1:25.31 (43.59)                                        
 21 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              1:30.15    1:25.86        
                  40.47     1:25.86 (45.39)                                        
 22 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               1:49.88    1:26.24        
                  38.91     1:26.24 (47.33)                                        
 23 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:33.01    1:27.05        
                  38.91     1:27.05 (48.14)                                        
 24 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:29.47    1:27.84        
                  40.13     1:27.84 (47.71)                                        
 25 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:32.48        
                  40.72     1:32.48 (51.76)                                        
 26 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:33.80    1:34.27        
                  42.40     1:34.27 (51.87)                                        
 27 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:33.99    1:39.82        
                  43.07     1:39.82 (56.75)                                        
 28 You, Hanna                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.63    1:40.92        
                  46.14     1:40.92 (54.78)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:04.06    1:07.74 JO     
                  31.04     1:07.74 (36.70)                                        
  2 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI$-MR              1:12.49    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.93     1:13.41 (38.48)                                        
  3 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR               1:14.99    1:13.86 SILV   
                  32.31     1:13.86 (41.55)                                        
  4 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:19.92    1:14.29 SILV   
                  33.48     1:14.29 (40.81)                                        
  5 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:17.23    1:14.37 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.37 (39.57)                                        
  6 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:16.14 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.14 (40.16)                                        
  7 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:19.76    1:16.49 SILV   
                  34.28     1:16.49 (42.21)                                        
  8 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:16.94 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.94 (41.00)                                        
  9 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              1:17.09    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.26     1:17.76 (41.50)                                        
 10 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:18.48    1:18.20 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.20 (40.33)                                        
 11 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             1:19.67    1:18.59 SILV   
 12 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              1:21.51    1:19.69        
                  36.56     1:19.69 (43.13)                                        
 13 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:21.83    1:19.85        
                  37.01     1:19.85 (42.84)                                        
 14 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:31.39    1:19.86        
                  37.80     1:19.86 (42.06)                                        
 15 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:23.26    1:19.88        
                  37.51     1:19.88 (42.37)                                        
 16 Bucevic, Ana              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.66    1:20.08        
                  37.04     1:20.08 (43.04)                                        
 17 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:20.41    1:20.14        
                  36.73     1:20.14 (43.41)                                        
 18 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              1:26.77    1:20.19        
                  36.76     1:20.19 (43.43)                                        
 19 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               1:27.14    1:20.90        
                  38.80     1:20.90 (42.10)                                        
 20 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              1:22.96    1:22.94        
 21 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.07    1:23.17        
                  39.88     1:23.17 (43.29)                                        
 22 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:23.49    1:23.57        
                  40.22     1:23.57 (43.35)                                        
 23 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:23.61        
                  40.72     1:23.61 (42.89)                                        
 24 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.83    1:25.47        
                  41.42     1:25.47 (44.05)                                        
 25 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:28.31    1:25.53        
                  41.09     1:25.53 (44.44)                                        
 26 Byrnes, Brigid R          12 EAST-MR              1:32.07    1:25.85        
                  40.74     1:25.85 (45.11)                                        
 27 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:30.89    1:27.26        
                  42.72     1:27.26 (44.54)                                        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:27.57    1:27.59        
                  43.36     1:27.59 (44.23)                                        
 29 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:27.99        
 30 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:29.20    1:29.62        
                  41.89     1:29.62 (47.73)                                        
 31 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:43.92    1:33.32        
                  45.62     1:33.32 (47.70)                                        
 32 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:41.50    1:42.18        
                  48.85     1:42.18 (53.33)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             2:28.41    2:23.42 JO     
                  30.14     1:09.31 (39.17)     1:51.16 (41.85)     2:23.42 (32.26)
  2 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               2:45.30    2:28.71 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.84 (38.79)     1:54.83 (42.99)     2:28.71 (33.88)
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              2:36.63    2:36.10 SILV   
                  34.47     1:12.87 (38.40)     2:00.93 (48.06)     2:36.10 (35.17)
  4 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               2:49.78    2:36.38 SILV   
                  34.50     1:14.26 (39.76)     1:59.63 (45.37)     2:36.38 (36.75)
  5 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             2:34.18    2:36.65 SILV   
                  33.87     1:13.81 (39.94)     2:00.61 (46.80)     2:36.65 (36.04)
  6 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              2:42.59    2:39.22 SILV   
                1:14.19     2:04.46 (50.27)     2:39.23 (34.77)         2:39.22 ( )
  7 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              2:44.52    2:39.94 SILV   
                  33.29     1:13.18 (39.89)     2:04.03 (50.85)     2:39.94 (35.91)
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:42.76    2:42.98 SILV   
                  35.63     1:15.33 (39.70)     2:07.79 (52.46)     2:42.98 (35.19)
  9 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:54.32    2:43.35 SILV   
                  37.54     1:17.12 (39.58)     2:06.26 (49.14)     2:43.35 (37.09)
 10 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              2:44.61    2:44.62 SILV   
                  36.49     1:19.54 (43.05)     2:09.17 (49.63)     2:44.62 (35.45)
 11 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             2:48.25    2:45.67 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.33 (43.39)     2:10.17 (47.84)     2:45.67 (35.50)
 12 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               2:50.83    2:46.01 SILV   
                  35.66     1:18.88 (43.22)     2:08.19 (49.31)     2:46.01 (37.82)
 13 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             2:46.87    2:46.15 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.94 (40.54)     2:07.40 (48.46)     2:46.15 (38.75)
 14 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              3:02.79    2:47.25 SILV   
                  36.32     1:19.08 (42.76)     2:06.46 (47.38)     2:47.25 (40.79)
 15 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:44.24    2:47.97 SILV   
                  36.62     1:21.89 (45.27)     2:10.68 (48.79)     2:47.97 (37.29)
 16 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:46.50    2:48.25        
                  36.58     1:20.03 (43.45)     2:07.89 (47.86)     2:48.25 (40.36)
 17 Gershanok, Marta E        11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:51.61    2:48.27        
                  37.22     1:18.67 (41.45)     2:10.12 (51.45)     2:48.27 (38.15)
 18 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             2:49.52    2:51.04        
                  36.66     1:20.37 (43.71)     2:12.40 (52.03)     2:51.04 (38.64)
 19 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             3:23.30    2:51.71        
                  40.27     1:21.86 (41.59)     2:12.34 (50.48)     2:51.71 (39.37)
 20 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              2:58.16    2:52.31        
                  38.77     1:22.80 (44.03)     2:14.48 (51.68)     2:52.31 (37.83)
 21 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              2:53.52    2:52.92        
                  39.68     1:25.17 (45.49)     2:15.28 (50.11)     2:52.92 (37.64)
 22 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              2:51.54    2:53.30        
                  37.44     1:22.98 (45.54)     2:15.95 (52.97)     2:53.30 (37.35)
 23 Mikheyeva, Marianna       11 TRI-MR               2:35.00    2:53.52        
                  42.71     1:26.34 (43.63)     2:16.63 (50.29)     2:53.52 (36.89)
 24 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              2:58.94    2:53.77        
                  39.11     1:24.30 (45.19)     2:17.18 (52.88)     2:53.77 (36.59)
 25 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               3:03.44    2:53.99        
                  40.76     1:26.01 (45.25)     2:17.07 (51.06)     2:53.99 (36.92)
 26 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              2:56.96    2:54.47        
                  38.78     1:23.47 (44.69)     2:16.48 (53.01)     2:54.47 (37.99)
 27 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              2:47.00    2:55.78        
                  39.58     1:27.60 (48.02)     2:17.36 (49.76)     2:55.78 (38.42)
 28 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              2:58.09    2:56.41        
                  42.09     1:27.60 (45.51)     2:17.19 (49.59)     2:56.41 (39.22)
 29 Etnel, Gabby M            12 WSSC-MR              2:32.00    2:56.67        
                  38.48     1:22.32 (43.84)     2:18.83 (56.51)     2:56.67 (37.84)
 30 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              2:58.81    2:56.98        
                  43.70     1:28.05 (44.35)     2:18.21 (50.16)     2:56.98 (38.77)
 31 Hricay, Grace M           11 EAST-MR              2:51.22    2:58.39        
                  40.27     1:26.24 (45.97)     2:18.57 (52.33)     2:58.39 (39.82)
 32 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI$-MR              3:26.48    2:58.54        
                  40.30     1:24.11 (43.81)     2:17.15 (53.04)     2:58.54 (41.39)
 33 Nixon-Chatfield, Lizzy O  11 EAST-MR              3:00.86    2:58.85        
                  38.02     1:24.94 (46.92)     2:21.76 (56.82)     2:58.85 (37.09)
 34 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             3:02.05    3:04.23        
                  41.72     1:32.03 (50.31)     2:24.93 (52.90)     3:04.23 (39.30)
 35 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             3:08.92    3:05.74        
                  41.92     1:27.77 (45.85)     2:23.39 (55.62)     3:05.74 (42.35)
 36 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:08.84        
                  44.19     1:30.67 (46.48)     2:29.32 (58.65)     3:08.84 (39.52)
 37 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               3:16.51    3:11.48        
                  45.42     1:33.59 (48.17)     2:31.81 (58.22)     3:11.48 (39.67)
 38 Halligan, Caitlyn M       11 TRI-MR               3:30.00    3:13.20        
                  38.13     1:24.04 (45.91)   2:26.47 (1:02.43)     3:13.20 (46.73)
 39 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               3:20.09    3:14.80        
                1:38.23     2:30.76 (52.53)     3:19.54 (48.78)         3:14.80 ( )
 -- Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              3:02.50         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.20     1:30.56 (46.36)     2:20.52 (49.96)          DQ (38.99)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 26.68      26.07 JO     
  2 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR               25.30      26.18 JO     
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               25.85      26.41 SILV   
  4 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 27.42      26.59 SILV   
  5 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR                26.61      26.87 SILV   
  6 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                26.25      27.03 SILV   
  7 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 27.32      27.04 SILV   
  8 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 28.00      27.14 SILV   
  9 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               26.68      27.29 SILV   
 10 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 27.00      27.56 SILV   
 11 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 28.05      27.91 SILV   
 12 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR                28.73      27.92 SILV   
 13 Yang, Julia Y             13 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.19 SILV   
 14 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 27.73      28.28 SILV   
 15 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR                27.32      28.48 SILV   
 16 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 29.42      28.57 SILV   
 17 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR                27.56      28.66 SILV   
 18 Zhikharev, Alexandra      13 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.89      28.92        
 19 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR               29.20      28.98        
 20 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR                27.66      29.06        
 21 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR                 29.10      29.20        
 22 Culhane, Dana F           14 EAST-MR                26.44      29.23        
 23 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR                 30.44      29.60        
 24 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR                28.13      29.63        
 25 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                 29.46      29.67        
 25 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                30.83      29.67        
 27 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR                28.95      29.86        
 28 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR                27.79      30.07        
 29 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR                 30.46      30.76        
 30 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR                31.03      31.31        
 31 Lombardo, Jade            14 TRI-MR                 31.40      31.35        
 32 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR                29.30      31.38        
 33 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR                30.82      31.43        
 34 Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR                 35.07      31.48        
 35 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR                 34.55      31.52        
 36 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR                 31.87      31.78        
 37 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR               30.79      32.05        
 38 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR                 34.21      32.09        
 39 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR               32.43      32.63        
 40 Jones, Kate K             13 EAST-MR                33.87      32.97        
 41 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR               31.79      33.04        
 42 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR                 32.86      33.31        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR               56.15      55.99 JO     
                  27.16       55.99 (28.83)                                        
  2 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR               57.41      56.11 JO     
                  27.01       56.11 (29.10)                                        
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 56.81      56.77 JO     
                  27.09       56.77 (29.68)                                        
  4 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               57.23      57.06 SILV   
                  27.31       57.06 (29.75)                                        
  5 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR               56.42      57.13 SILV   
                  27.57       57.13 (29.56)                                        
  6 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 58.60      57.75 SILV   
                  27.50       57.75 (30.25)                                        
  7 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR                57.90      57.79 SILV   
                  27.59       57.79 (30.20)                                        
  8 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 59.64      58.18 SILV   
                  27.83       58.18 (30.35)                                        
  9 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               57.91      58.21 SILV   
                  28.48       58.21 (29.73)                                        
 10 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                56.52      58.35 SILV   
                  27.89       58.35 (30.46)                                        
 11 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 58.68      59.04 SILV   
                  27.96       59.04 (31.08)                                        
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:02.00      59.64 SILV   
                  28.65       59.64 (30.99)                                        
 13 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR                 59.46    1:01.84 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.84 (32.58)                                        
 14 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:01.47    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.86 (32.24)                                        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M           14 EAST-MR              1:00.45    1:02.03 SILV   
                  29.91     1:02.03 (32.12)                                        
 16 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:02.78    1:02.04 SILV   
                  29.85     1:02.04 (32.19)                                        
 17 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:02.16 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.16 (32.38)                                        
 18 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:00.14    1:02.20 SILV   
                  29.31     1:02.20 (32.89)                                        
 19 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:03.08    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.26 (32.42)                                        
 20 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              1:02.63    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.27 (32.73)                                        
 21 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:01.84    1:02.48 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.48 (32.42)                                        
 22 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:02.81    1:02.67 SILV   
                  30.35     1:02.67 (32.32)                                        
 23 Bertuccioli, Asia A       14 GAEL-MR              1:03.30    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.86 (32.83)                                        
 24 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:04.17    1:03.86        
                  30.99     1:03.86 (32.87)                                        
 25 Zhikharev, Alexandra      13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.59    1:04.30        
                  30.94     1:04.30 (33.36)                                        
 26 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:04.46    1:05.41        
                  30.94     1:05.41 (34.47)                                        
 27 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:04.71    1:05.55        
                  31.79     1:05.55 (33.76)                                        
 28 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:07.24    1:07.01        
                  32.40     1:07.01 (34.61)                                        
 29 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:05.43    1:07.02        
                  32.43     1:07.02 (34.59)                                        
 30 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:06.76    1:07.37        
                  32.74     1:07.37 (34.63)                                        
 31 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:01.72    1:07.38        
                  31.37     1:07.38 (36.01)                                        
 32 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:06.68    1:07.60        
                  32.94     1:07.60 (34.66)                                        
 33 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              1:06.42    1:08.41        
                  32.83     1:08.41 (35.58)                                        
 34 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               1:11.58    1:10.80        
                  34.71     1:10.80 (36.09)                                        
 35 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.81    1:12.31        
                  33.85     1:12.31 (38.46)                                        
 36 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR              1:12.30    1:12.44        
                  35.24     1:12.44 (37.20)                                        
 37 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:12.52    1:15.49        
                  36.08     1:15.49 (39.41)                                        
 38 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR              1:18.11    1:16.94        
                  36.61     1:16.94 (40.33)                                        
 39 Foley, Mackenzie M        13 WSSC-MR              1:15.56    1:19.53        
                  36.98     1:19.53 (42.55)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:01.09    2:03.21 JO     
                  28.19       58.71 (30.52)     1:30.92 (32.21)     2:03.21 (32.29)
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:04.66    2:05.27 SILV   
                  28.04       59.67 (31.63)     1:32.79 (33.12)     2:05.27 (32.48)
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:06.29    2:05.64 SILV   
                  28.94     1:01.94 (33.00)     1:34.27 (32.33)     2:05.64 (31.37)
  4 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:02.68    2:05.94 SILV   
                  28.43     1:00.13 (31.70)     1:33.30 (33.17)     2:05.94 (32.64)
  5 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:03.61    2:06.18 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.48 (32.49)     1:34.34 (32.86)     2:06.18 (31.84)
  6 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:05.03    2:07.76 SILV   
                  29.40     1:02.15 (32.75)     1:35.11 (32.96)     2:07.76 (32.65)
  7 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:06.03    2:08.37 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.90 (32.53)     1:36.07 (34.17)     2:08.37 (32.30)
  8 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:10.34    2:09.06 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.98 (34.11)     1:37.78 (33.80)     2:09.06 (31.28)
  9 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:06.82    2:09.61 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.29 (32.28)     1:35.84 (33.55)     2:09.61 (33.77)
 10 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              2:07.56    2:09.94 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.06 (32.74)     1:36.27 (34.21)     2:09.94 (33.67)
 11 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:16.97    2:09.99 SILV   
                  29.54     1:02.53 (32.99)     1:36.68 (34.15)     2:09.99 (33.31)
 12 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:10.27    2:10.21 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.67 (33.30)     1:37.72 (34.05)     2:10.21 (32.49)
 13 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             2:05.38    2:11.12 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.61 (33.01)     1:37.04 (34.43)     2:11.12 (34.08)
 14 Brattoli, Ariana V        14 EAST-MR              1:58.97    2:11.21 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.89 (33.01)     1:37.37 (34.48)     2:11.21 (33.84)
 15 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:09.18    2:13.12 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.01 (33.48)     1:38.53 (34.52)     2:13.12 (34.59)
 16 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:10.83    2:13.91 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.33 (35.71)     1:41.10 (33.77)     2:13.91 (32.81)
 17 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:14.85    2:14.00 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.49 (34.11)     1:39.75 (35.26)     2:14.00 (34.25)
 18 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:14.15    2:15.75 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.61 (34.23)     1:40.11 (35.50)     2:15.75 (35.64)
 19 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:16.24    2:16.01 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.17 (34.86)     1:42.76 (36.59)     2:16.01 (33.25)
 20 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:19.42    2:16.02 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.02 (34.71)     1:41.19 (35.17)     2:16.02 (34.83)
 21 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:14.28    2:16.23 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.66 (34.14)     1:40.70 (36.04)     2:16.23 (35.53)
 22 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              2:18.99    2:17.56        
                  30.86     1:06.44 (35.58)     1:42.72 (36.28)     2:17.56 (34.84)
 23 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:19.68    2:19.64        
                  32.25     1:08.34 (36.09)     1:44.59 (36.25)     2:19.64 (35.05)
 24 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:18.07    2:19.96        
                  31.89     1:06.97 (35.08)     1:43.44 (36.47)     2:19.96 (36.52)
 25 Yang, Julia Y             13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:20.39        
                  31.52     1:06.80 (35.28)     1:44.03 (37.23)     2:20.39 (36.36)
 26 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:26.14    2:21.29        
                  31.84     1:08.72 (36.88)     1:46.28 (37.56)     2:21.29 (35.01)
 27 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:23.21    2:21.58        
                  32.03     1:08.35 (36.32)     1:45.36 (37.01)     2:21.58 (36.22)
 28 Zhikharev, Alexandra      13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.35    2:22.54        
                  32.83     1:09.61 (36.78)     1:46.35 (36.74)     2:22.54 (36.19)
 29 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:18.32    2:22.86        
                  32.73     1:08.79 (36.06)     1:46.55 (37.76)     2:22.86 (36.31)
 30 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:29.51    2:26.00        
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)     1:48.56 (37.90)     2:26.00 (37.44)
 31 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:27.96    2:26.08        
                  34.71     1:12.63 (37.92)     1:50.49 (37.86)     2:26.08 (35.59)
 32 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:21.05    2:26.48        
                  34.06     1:11.26 (37.20)     1:49.57 (38.31)     2:26.48 (36.91)
 33 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              2:16.70    2:27.29        
                  31.53     1:08.84 (37.31)     1:48.12 (39.28)     2:27.29 (39.17)
 34 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               2:29.45    2:29.39        
                  33.40     1:10.82 (37.42)     1:50.32 (39.50)     2:29.39 (39.07)
 35 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:35.37    2:32.23        
                  34.45     1:13.73 (39.28)     1:54.48 (40.75)     2:32.23 (37.75)
 36 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             2:30.16    2:32.51        
                  33.66     1:12.26 (38.60)     1:52.44 (40.18)     2:32.51 (40.07)
 37 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              2:27.16    2:33.38        
                  34.40     1:13.38 (38.98)     1:54.47 (41.09)     2:33.38 (38.91)
 38 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               2:36.80    2:34.36        
                  34.39     1:14.46 (40.07)     1:55.94 (41.48)     2:34.36 (38.42)
 39 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              2:35.51    2:35.14        
                  34.86     1:15.67 (40.81)     1:56.67 (41.00)     2:35.14 (38.47)
 40 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:40.30        
                  34.83     1:15.36 (40.53)     1:58.21 (42.85)     2:40.30 (42.09)
 41 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               2:39.98    2:41.92        
                  37.33     1:19.47 (42.14)     2:02.12 (42.65)     2:41.92 (39.80)
 42 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:32.97    2:43.72        
                  34.73     1:16.25 (41.52)     2:00.85 (44.60)     2:43.72 (42.87)
 43 Jones, Kate K             13 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:46.46        
                  36.83     1:16.66 (39.83)     2:01.80 (45.14)     2:46.46 (44.66)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               59.67    1:00.96 JO     
                  29.91     1:00.96 (31.05)                                        
  2 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             1:01.92    1:03.93 JO     
                  31.69     1:03.93 (32.24)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:04.43 JO     
                  31.78     1:04.43 (32.65)                                        
  4 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:06.02    1:04.82 SILV   
                  31.62     1:04.82 (33.20)                                        
  5 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:05.38    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.83     1:05.31 (33.48)                                        
  6 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:06.07    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.79     1:05.69 (33.90)                                        
  7 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:06.10    1:05.96 SILV   
                  32.22     1:05.96 (33.74)                                        
  8 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:03.42    1:06.15 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.15 (33.75)                                        
  9 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:11.91    1:07.85 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.85 (35.46)                                        
 10 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:11.48    1:10.77 SILV   
                  34.82     1:10.77 (35.95)                                        
 11 Bertuccioli, Asia A       14 GAEL-MR              1:12.22    1:10.93 SILV   
 12 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:08.31    1:10.96 SILV   
                  34.67     1:10.96 (36.29)                                        
 13 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:07.10    1:11.72 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.72 (37.25)                                        
 14 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:15.70    1:13.09        
                  35.83     1:13.09 (37.26)                                        
 15 Kelly, Alanna M           14 EAST-MR              1:13.82    1:13.75        
                  35.73     1:13.75 (38.02)                                        
 16 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:14.66    1:13.77        
                  35.69     1:13.77 (38.08)                                        
 17 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:14.48    1:14.33        
                  36.34     1:14.33 (37.99)                                        
 18 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               1:19.17    1:15.60        
                  37.12     1:15.60 (38.48)                                        
 18 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:14.28    1:15.60        
                  36.74     1:15.60 (38.86)                                        
 20 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:15.87    1:15.75        
                  37.29     1:15.75 (38.46)                                        
 21 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:15.79        
                  36.37     1:15.79 (39.42)                                        
 22 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              1:18.41    1:17.32        
                  37.58     1:17.32 (39.74)                                        
 23 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:16.44    1:18.09        
                  38.12     1:18.09 (39.97)                                        
 24 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:23.22    1:18.52        
                  38.11     1:18.52 (40.41)                                        
 25 Galgano, Sophie G         13 WSSC-MR              1:22.62    1:22.21        
 26 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              1:20.54    1:22.78        
                  39.80     1:22.78 (42.98)                                        
 27 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:27.47    1:24.56        
                  41.24     1:24.56 (43.32)                                        
 28 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.67    1:26.50        
                  43.22     1:26.50 (43.28)                                        
 29 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:28.99    1:26.64        
                  43.65     1:26.64 (42.99)                                        
 30 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR              1:42.30    1:31.64        
 31 Foley, Mackenzie M        13 WSSC-MR              1:32.15    1:35.50        
                  47.42     1:35.50 (48.08)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:10.96    2:11.46 METS   
                  30.98     1:03.81 (32.83)     1:37.71 (33.90)     2:11.46 (33.75)
  2 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:24.12    2:19.67 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.49 (34.77)     1:42.90 (36.41)     2:19.67 (36.77)
  3 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             2:16.11    2:20.96 SILV   
                  33.97     1:10.25 (36.28)     1:46.61 (36.36)     2:20.96 (34.35)
  4 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:18.38    2:21.98 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.34 (36.01)     1:46.40 (36.06)     2:21.98 (35.58)
  5 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:19.02    2:25.25 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.22 (36.97)     1:48.79 (36.57)     2:25.25 (36.46)
  6 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:23.72    2:25.59 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.04 (37.33)     1:49.47 (37.43)     2:25.59 (36.12)
  7 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:24.88    2:26.24 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.50 (37.95)     1:50.58 (38.08)     2:26.24 (35.66)
  8 Brattoli, Ariana V        14 EAST-MR              2:16.39    2:26.78 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.31 (37.76)     1:50.09 (37.78)     2:26.78 (36.69)
  9 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              2:22.45    2:27.73 SILV   
                  35.16     1:12.25 (37.09)     1:50.31 (38.06)     2:27.73 (37.42)
 10 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:28.63    2:30.17 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.24 (37.36)     1:51.16 (38.92)     2:30.17 (39.01)
 11 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:27.48    2:30.78 SILV   
                  36.95     1:15.53 (38.58)     1:53.66 (38.13)     2:30.78 (37.12)
 12 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:31.82    2:30.89 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.11 (38.65)     1:52.70 (38.59)     2:30.89 (38.19)
 13 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:27.92    2:32.06 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.84 (38.51)     1:53.48 (39.64)     2:32.06 (38.58)
 14 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:35.13    2:32.24 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.89 (38.30)     1:53.63 (38.74)     2:32.24 (38.61)
 15 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:39.12    2:34.63 SILV   
                  36.64     1:15.97 (39.33)     1:56.51 (40.54)     2:34.63 (38.12)
 16 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              2:33.60    2:36.48        
                  35.94     1:15.52 (39.58)     1:56.28 (40.76)     2:36.48 (40.20)
 17 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:37.82    2:37.73        
                  37.53     1:17.03 (39.50)     1:57.55 (40.52)     2:37.73 (40.18)
 18 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:39.37    2:38.84        
                  38.42     1:19.39 (40.97)     2:00.33 (40.94)     2:38.84 (38.51)
 19 Culhane, Dana F           14 EAST-MR              2:23.02    2:41.47        
                  35.93     1:16.06 (40.13)     1:58.62 (42.56)     2:41.47 (42.85)
 20 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              2:40.83    2:41.61        
                  37.22     1:18.38 (41.16)     2:00.20 (41.82)     2:41.61 (41.41)
 21 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:41.87    2:42.44        
                  38.84     1:20.66 (41.82)     2:02.93 (42.27)     2:42.44 (39.51)
 22 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:44.39    2:43.64        
                  37.92     1:19.47 (41.55)     2:02.33 (42.86)     2:43.64 (41.31)
 23 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:47.25        
                  37.90     1:18.56 (40.66)     2:02.88 (44.32)     2:47.25 (44.37)
 24 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:38.27    2:48.89        
                  38.10     1:21.10 (43.00)     2:05.57 (44.47)     2:48.89 (43.32)
 25 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             3:04.79    2:52.15        
                  41.39     1:24.97 (43.58)     2:09.13 (44.16)     2:52.15 (43.02)
 26 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               3:01.30    2:56.49        
                  40.11     1:25.13 (45.02)     2:12.05 (46.92)     2:56.49 (44.44)
 27 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              2:57.75    2:59.23        
                  41.44     1:25.40 (43.96)     2:12.97 (47.57)     2:59.23 (46.26)
 28 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:05.78    3:01.33        
                  43.75     1:29.24 (45.49)     2:16.59 (47.35)     3:01.33 (44.74)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             1:09.27    1:10.48 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.48 (36.54)                                        
  2 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:12.43    1:12.76 JO     
                  34.09     1:12.76 (38.67)                                        
  3 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:14.22    1:15.47 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.47 (40.21)                                        
  4 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:16.42    1:15.59 SILV   
                  36.01     1:15.59 (39.58)                                        
  5 Brattoli, Ariana V        14 EAST-MR              1:08.26    1:16.78 SILV   
                  35.41     1:16.78 (41.37)                                        
  6 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:14.06    1:16.81 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.81 (40.40)                                        
  7 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:19.09    1:17.44 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.44 (40.97)                                        
  8 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:18.86    1:17.91 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.91 (40.48)                                        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:16.86    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.99     1:17.94 (39.95)                                        
 10 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:17.23    1:17.97 SILV   
                  36.20     1:17.97 (41.77)                                        
 11 Yang, Julia Y             13 GAEL-MR              1:17.84    1:18.84 SILV   
                  38.60     1:18.84 (40.24)                                        
 12 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              1:14.55    1:19.10 SILV   
                  38.41     1:19.10 (40.69)                                        
 13 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:20.36    1:21.37 SILV   
                  39.28     1:21.37 (42.09)                                        
 14 Zhikharev, Alexandra      13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:18.48    1:21.49 SILV   
                  39.07     1:21.49 (42.42)                                        
 15 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:20.06    1:23.00 SILV   
                  39.89     1:23.00 (43.11)                                        
 16 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:19.49    1:23.12 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.12 (43.00)                                        
 17 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               1:26.17    1:23.54        
                  39.91     1:23.54 (43.63)                                        
 18 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:19.85    1:24.07        
                  39.71     1:24.07 (44.36)                                        
 19 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:22.04    1:24.27        
                  39.59     1:24.27 (44.68)                                        
 20 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:24.91    1:25.12        
                  41.47     1:25.12 (43.65)                                        
 21 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:21.54    1:25.18        
                  39.77     1:25.18 (45.41)                                        
 22 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              1:25.43    1:25.37        
                  40.13     1:25.37 (45.24)                                        
 23 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:23.33    1:25.83        
                  41.51     1:25.83 (44.32)                                        
 24 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:25.25    1:25.92        
                  40.54     1:25.92 (45.38)                                        
 25 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              1:26.17    1:26.21        
                  42.14     1:26.21 (44.07)                                        
 26 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:27.30    1:27.68        
                  40.77     1:27.68 (46.91)                                        
 27 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:28.50    1:29.27        
                  42.00     1:29.27 (47.27)                                        
 28 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              1:29.08    1:29.31        
                  41.95     1:29.31 (47.36)                                        
 29 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:30.23    1:30.83        
                  41.39     1:30.83 (49.44)                                        
 30 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               1:34.54    1:30.91        
                  43.74     1:30.91 (47.17)                                        
 31 Lombardo, Jade            14 TRI-MR               1:30.82    1:32.39        
                  43.49     1:32.39 (48.90)                                        
 32 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:30.83    1:32.46        
                  44.30     1:32.46 (48.16)                                        
 33 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:33.34    1:33.06        
                  42.57     1:33.06 (50.49)                                        
 34 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:39.00    1:33.27        
                  44.33     1:33.27 (48.94)                                        
 35 Virella, Sophia           13 TRI-MR               1:39.87    1:34.56        
                  44.74     1:34.56 (49.82)                                        
 36 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             1:30.65    1:36.10        
                  45.21     1:36.10 (50.89)                                        
 37 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              1:32.23    1:36.18        
                  45.56     1:36.18 (50.62)                                        
 38 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:32.16    1:40.03        
                  46.21     1:40.03 (53.82)                                        
 39 Jones, Kate K             13 EAST-MR              1:49.41    1:44.25        
                  48.24     1:44.25 (56.01)                                        
 40 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:48.74    1:58.38        
                  55.22   1:58.38 (1:03.16)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:35.96    2:38.20 JO     
                  35.40     1:15.75 (40.35)     1:57.04 (41.29)     2:38.20 (41.16)
  2 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:47.44    2:41.65 SILV   
                  36.71     1:18.41 (41.70)     2:00.44 (42.03)     2:41.65 (41.21)
  3 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:43.56 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.85 (41.88)     2:01.69 (42.84)     2:43.56 (41.87)
  4 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:37.66    2:44.36 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.47 (41.27)     2:01.57 (43.10)     2:44.36 (42.79)
  5 Kelly, Alanna M           14 EAST-MR              2:42.90    2:46.19 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.92 (42.31)     2:02.86 (43.94)     2:46.19 (43.33)
  6 Millet, Florence          13 EAST-MR              2:32.50    2:46.97 SILV   
                  37.32     1:20.10 (42.78)     2:03.17 (43.07)     2:46.97 (43.80)
  7 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               2:55.70    2:49.29 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.90 (43.94)     2:05.98 (44.08)     2:49.29 (43.31)
  8 Zhikharev, Alexandra      13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:51.57    2:51.37 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.91 (43.33)     2:06.94 (45.03)     2:51.37 (44.43)
  9 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:50.84    2:52.56 SILV   
                  39.65     1:24.14 (44.49)     2:08.65 (44.51)     2:52.56 (43.91)
 10 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:59.39    2:55.29 SILV   
                  39.98     1:24.77 (44.79)     2:10.22 (45.45)     2:55.29 (45.07)
 11 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               2:40.00    2:57.79        
                  39.32     1:22.94 (43.62)     2:10.46 (47.52)     2:57.79 (47.33)
 12 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:58.23    3:00.47        
                  43.01     1:28.46 (45.45)     2:14.65 (46.19)     3:00.47 (45.82)
 13 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              3:00.00    3:04.45        
                  42.46     1:29.11 (46.65)     2:17.85 (48.74)     3:04.45 (46.60)
 14 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              3:05.46    3:05.67        
                  43.58     1:31.28 (47.70)     2:19.71 (48.43)     3:05.67 (45.96)
 15 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              3:04.69    3:05.86        
                  42.53     1:28.44 (45.91)     2:18.41 (49.97)     3:05.86 (47.45)
 16 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             3:14.82    3:08.68        
                  41.78     1:30.13 (48.35)     2:19.29 (49.16)     3:08.68 (49.39)
 17 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               3:09.22    3:08.82        
                  43.62     1:31.73 (48.11)     2:20.08 (48.35)     3:08.82 (48.74)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:02.96    1:02.34 JO     
                  28.64     1:02.34 (33.70)                                        
  2 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:02.06    1:02.60 JO     
                  28.89     1:02.60 (33.71)                                        
  3 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:02.18    1:02.97 JO     
                  29.03     1:02.97 (33.94)                                        
  4 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:04.02 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.02 (33.82)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:03.92    1:04.29 SILV   
                  29.55     1:04.29 (34.74)                                        
  6 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             1:04.20    1:05.76 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.76 (34.38)                                        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                    NT    1:06.65 SILV   
                  30.38     1:06.65 (36.27)                                        
  8 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               1:08.51    1:06.70 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.70 (36.17)                                        
  9 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:04.54    1:07.41 SILV   
                  30.36     1:07.41 (37.05)                                        
 10 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             1:07.21    1:07.62 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.62 (35.69)                                        
 11 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:12.26    1:08.44 SILV   
                  31.64     1:08.44 (36.80)                                        
 12 Millet, Florence          13 EAST-MR              1:08.00    1:09.41 SILV   
                  33.15     1:09.41 (36.26)                                        
 13 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:08.87    1:11.57 SILV   
                  32.82     1:11.57 (38.75)                                        
 14 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:11.37    1:12.36        
                  34.16     1:12.36 (38.20)                                        
 15 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:14.70    1:12.80        
                  33.16     1:12.80 (39.64)                                        
 16 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:11.85    1:12.98        
                  33.14     1:12.98 (39.84)                                        
 17 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:16.38    1:13.51        
                  34.59     1:13.51 (38.92)                                        
 18 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             1:10.09    1:13.96        
                  34.57     1:13.96 (39.39)                                        
 19 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:13.08    1:14.29        
                  33.95     1:14.29 (40.34)                                        
 20 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:16.17    1:15.41        
                  34.97     1:15.41 (40.44)                                        
 21 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:13.59    1:16.26        
                  36.06     1:16.26 (40.20)                                        
 22 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              1:15.04    1:16.29        
                  35.34     1:16.29 (40.95)                                        
 23 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:22.60    1:22.74        
                  39.65     1:22.74 (43.09)                                        
 24 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              1:28.00    1:24.58        
                  39.77     1:24.58 (44.81)                                        
 25 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:30.30    1:26.39        
                  41.17     1:26.39 (45.22)                                        
 26 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:29.61    1:32.17        
                  41.10     1:32.17 (51.07)                                        
 27 Cohen, Liat S             13 EAST-MR              1:35.07    1:39.02        
                  45.91     1:39.02 (53.11)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:38.75    2:23.46 JO     
                  31.06     1:06.63 (35.57)     1:43.93 (37.30)     2:23.46 (39.53)
  2 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:42.30    2:37.69        
                  35.24     1:15.35 (40.11)     1:58.11 (42.76)     2:37.69 (39.58)
  3 Brattoli, Ariana V        14 EAST-MR              2:32.91    2:39.77        
                  33.41     1:12.95 (39.54)     1:55.54 (42.59)     2:39.77 (44.23)
  4 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:38.62    2:40.52        
                  34.92     1:16.54 (41.62)     1:58.83 (42.29)     2:40.52 (41.69)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             2:17.12    2:18.32 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.12 (33.18)     1:47.13 (43.01)     2:18.32 (31.19)
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:19.69    2:18.79 JO     
                  29.76     1:03.53 (33.77)     1:47.57 (44.04)     2:18.79 (31.22)
  3 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:19.05    2:21.92 SILV   
                  32.33     1:09.99 (37.66)     1:51.54 (41.55)     2:21.92 (30.38)
  4 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:19.67    2:22.28 SILV   
                  30.33     1:07.04 (36.71)     1:50.45 (43.41)     2:22.28 (31.83)
  5 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               2:25.26    2:24.92 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.02 (36.62)     1:52.60 (43.58)     2:24.92 (32.32)
  6 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:25.27    2:25.57 SILV   
                  30.29     1:07.55 (37.26)     1:53.42 (45.87)     2:25.57 (32.15)
  7 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:23.94    2:25.68 SILV   
                  31.10     1:09.10 (38.00)     1:51.29 (42.19)     2:25.68 (34.39)
  8 Millet, Florence          13 EAST-MR              2:22.00    2:26.00 SILV   
                  32.78     1:10.46 (37.68)     1:53.36 (42.90)     2:26.00 (32.64)
  9 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:24.88    2:26.64 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.85 (36.69)     1:53.07 (42.22)     2:26.64 (33.57)
 10 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:37.62    2:30.98 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.44 (36.48)     1:56.70 (46.26)     2:30.98 (34.28)
 11 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              2:34.57    2:31.37 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.57 (39.99)     1:57.35 (44.78)     2:31.37 (34.02)
 12 Kelly, Alanna M           14 EAST-MR              2:28.94    2:32.39 SILV   
                  31.63     1:12.71 (41.08)     1:57.49 (44.78)     2:32.39 (34.90)
 13 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:26.22    2:32.61 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.56 (38.25)     1:58.36 (45.80)     2:32.61 (34.25)
 14 Moore, Michaela           13 TRI-MR               2:30.10    2:33.78 SILV   
                  33.54     1:13.08 (39.54)     1:58.36 (45.28)     2:33.78 (35.42)
 15 Zhikharev, Alexandra      13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:34.35    2:34.16 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.99 (39.60)     1:58.66 (44.67)     2:34.16 (35.50)
 16 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:37.48    2:38.21 SILV   
                  34.77     1:16.03 (41.26)     2:03.96 (47.93)     2:38.21 (34.25)
 17 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:38.41    2:38.44 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.00 (39.92)     2:04.22 (48.22)     2:38.44 (34.22)
 18 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             2:39.37    2:40.83 SILV   
                  35.21     1:14.16 (38.95)     2:04.99 (50.83)     2:40.83 (35.84)
 19 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:41.43    2:41.71        
                  33.74     1:12.60 (38.86)     2:03.84 (51.24)     2:41.71 (37.87)
 20 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              2:35.63    2:42.86        
                  34.36     1:15.63 (41.27)     2:05.50 (49.87)     2:42.86 (37.36)
 21 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              2:51.13    2:43.82        
                  38.21     1:19.97 (41.76)     2:08.94 (48.97)     2:43.82 (34.88)
 22 Chan, Jaiden              13 TRI-MR               2:52.47    2:44.34        
                  39.42     1:21.03 (41.61)     2:07.77 (46.74)     2:44.34 (36.57)
 23 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:48.42    2:47.93        
                  40.23     1:23.38 (43.15)     2:10.72 (47.34)     2:47.93 (37.21)
 24 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:45.30    2:48.53        
                  35.82     1:17.15 (41.33)     2:08.99 (51.84)     2:48.53 (39.54)
 25 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              2:57.60    2:50.06        
                  37.99     1:22.51 (44.52)     2:10.99 (48.48)     2:50.06 (39.07)
 26 Quezada, Julia C          13 RFAC-MR              2:50.85    2:53.72        
                  35.93     1:22.84 (46.91)     2:15.68 (52.84)     2:53.72 (38.04)
 27 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             3:05.26    3:00.84        
                  40.35     1:25.96 (45.61)     2:20.75 (54.79)     3:00.84 (40.09)
 28 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:56.50    3:02.98        
                  38.21     1:24.55 (46.34)   2:25.12 (1:00.57)     3:02.98 (37.86)
 29 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:07.43    3:08.15        
                  43.65     1:29.87 (46.22)     2:26.91 (57.04)     3:08.15 (41.24)
 30 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              3:01.62    3:08.79        
                  38.82     1:24.32 (45.50)   2:31.82 (1:07.50)     3:08.79 (36.97)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR                 25.69      26.12 SILV   
  2 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR                24.87      26.22 SILV   
  2 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 26.70      26.22 SILV   
  4 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR                 25.67      26.31 SILV   
  5 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 27.61      26.50 SILV   
  6 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 26.08      26.54 SILV   
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                    NT      26.57 SILV   
  8 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                25.86      26.62 SILV   
  9 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 27.18      26.66 SILV   
 10 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 27.88      26.68 SILV   
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                26.60      26.80 SILV   
 12 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 27.19      26.96 SILV   
 13 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               27.17      27.22 SILV   
 14 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR                 30.68      27.29 SILV   
 15 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 27.01      27.37 SILV   
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                26.06      27.45 SILV   
 17 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR               27.67      27.57 SILV   
 18 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 28.03      27.58 SILV   
 19 Bertuccioli, Asia A       14 GAEL-MR                29.00      27.78 SILV   
 20 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               26.52      27.98 SILV   
 21 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 28.37      27.99 SILV   
 22 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                28.15      28.07 SILV   
 23 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR               28.49      28.09 SILV   
 23 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR                 29.64      28.09 SILV   
 25 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR               26.82      28.10 SILV   
 26 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR                28.10      28.22 SILV   
 27 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                26.40      28.24 SILV   
 28 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 28.05      28.41        
 29 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR               27.38      28.46        
 30 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR                 28.11      28.47        
 31 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR                27.23      28.66        
 32 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI$-MR                26.65      28.68        
 33 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR                27.38      28.88        
 34 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR                 28.53      29.10        
 35 Crystal, Ella J           15 GAEL-MR                29.71      29.64        
 36 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR                27.70      29.68        
 37 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 27.99      29.69        
 38 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR               28.92      29.78        
 39 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR                 29.95      30.05        
 40 Brattoli, Ava I           16 EAST-MR                30.49      30.56        
 41 Benedek, Bianca L         15 EAST-MR                31.92      30.61        
 42 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 28.69      30.64        
 43 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR               31.51      31.50        
 44 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR                31.51      32.91        
 45 Curran, Kerry             15 TRI$-MR                33.48      33.64        
 46 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR                45.98      35.44        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR                54.40      56.05 SILV   
                  27.43       56.05 (28.62)                                        
  2 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               53.18      57.28 SILV   
                  27.54       57.28 (29.74)                                        
  3 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                54.71      57.42 SILV   
                  27.89       57.42 (29.53)                                        
  4 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 57.86      57.64 SILV   
                  27.79       57.64 (29.85)                                        
  5 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 54.96      57.81 SILV   
                  28.07       57.81 (29.74)                                        
  6 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                55.95      58.21 SILV   
                  28.31       58.21 (29.90)                                        
  7 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR               58.14      58.63 SILV   
                  28.43       58.63 (30.20)                                        
  8 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 57.71      58.80 SILV   
                  27.91       58.80 (30.89)                                        
  9 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                 58.92      58.91 SILV   
                  28.12       58.91 (30.79)                                        
 10 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 59.50      58.99 SILV   
                  28.03       58.99 (30.96)                                        
 11 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 59.50      59.59 SILV   
                  28.07       59.59 (31.52)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                57.36      59.69 SILV   
                  28.67       59.69 (31.02)                                        
 13 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               56.86    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.43     1:00.57 (31.14)                                        
 14 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR                59.01    1:00.79 SILV   
                  29.55     1:00.79 (31.24)                                        
 14 Blenk, Carolyn E          15 EAST-MR                58.50    1:00.79 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.79 (32.02)                                        
 16 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 58.18    1:00.98 SILV   
                  28.70     1:00.98 (32.28)                                        
 17 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.13        
                  29.45     1:01.13 (31.68)                                        
 17 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                58.34    1:01.13        
                  29.89     1:01.13 (31.24)                                        
 19 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR               57.49    1:01.25        
                  29.61     1:01.25 (31.64)                                        
 20 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI$-MR              1:01.52    1:01.53        
                  29.55     1:01.53 (31.98)                                        
 21 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:01.41    1:01.56        
                  29.57     1:01.56 (31.99)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR                58.73    1:01.94        
                  29.93     1:01.94 (32.01)                                        
 23 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR               58.12    1:02.05        
                  29.57     1:02.05 (32.48)                                        
 23 Tobia, Phiona             17 PAC-MR                 59.32    1:02.05        
                  29.69     1:02.05 (32.36)                                        
 25 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR               59.07    1:02.82        
                  29.44     1:02.82 (33.38)                                        
 26 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:03.09        
                  30.74     1:03.09 (32.35)                                        
 27 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:01.36    1:03.16        
                  29.72     1:03.16 (33.44)                                        
 28 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR               57.10    1:03.37        
                  30.73     1:03.37 (32.64)                                        
 29 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                57.63    1:03.85        
                  30.33     1:03.85 (33.52)                                        
 30 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:01.31    1:03.86        
                  30.71     1:03.86 (33.15)                                        
 31 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:05.09    1:04.30        
                  30.45     1:04.30 (33.85)                                        
 32 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR               1:07.11    1:05.57        
                  31.31     1:05.57 (34.26)                                        
 33 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:02.50    1:05.67        
                  31.24     1:05.67 (34.43)                                        
 34 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:01.46    1:06.45        
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)                                        
 35 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              1:00.55    1:07.59        
                  31.64     1:07.59 (35.95)                                        
 36 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR                58.32    1:08.01        
                  31.36     1:08.01 (36.65)                                        
 37 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:02.53    1:08.92        
                  33.00     1:08.92 (35.92)                                        
 38 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              1:09.78    1:12.37        
                  34.54     1:12.37 (37.83)                                        
 39 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:09.58    1:12.40        
                  35.23     1:12.40 (37.17)                                        
 40 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             1:10.74    1:12.42        
                  35.40     1:12.42 (37.02)                                        
 41 Olsen, Emily              15 TRI-MR               1:05.45    1:12.52        
                  34.08     1:12.52 (38.44)                                        
 42 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:09.05    1:14.12        
                  34.37     1:14.12 (39.75)                                        
 43 Barbaro, Alexandra        15 TRI-MR               1:11.19    1:14.39        
                  35.87     1:14.39 (38.52)                                        
 44 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              1:05.05    1:14.72        
                  36.41     1:14.72 (38.31)                                        
 45 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR              1:17.17    1:18.18        
                  37.27     1:18.18 (40.91)                                        
 46 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              1:30.18    1:18.58        
                  37.39     1:18.58 (41.19)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              1:57.72    2:00.73 SILV   
                  28.60       59.11 (30.51)     1:29.78 (30.67)     2:00.73 (30.95)
  2 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:59.14    2:03.27 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.02 (31.26)     1:31.91 (31.89)     2:03.27 (31.36)
  3 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              2:03.46    2:04.34 SILV   
                                                    2:04.34 ( )         2:04.34 ( )
  4 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               2:04.11    2:05.65 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.48 (31.69)     1:33.83 (32.35)     2:05.65 (31.82)
  5 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR              2:06.33    2:06.65 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.49 (32.31)     1:34.81 (33.32)     2:06.65 (31.84)
  6 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:02.18    2:06.78 SILV   
                  28.27     1:00.24 (31.97)     1:33.29 (33.05)     2:06.78 (33.49)
  7 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:00.39    2:08.06 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.19 (32.16)     1:35.58 (33.39)     2:08.06 (32.48)
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:05.45    2:09.28 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.41 (32.89)     1:36.10 (33.69)     2:09.28 (33.18)
  9 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:04.55    2:10.27 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.40 (33.16)     1:37.20 (33.80)     2:10.27 (33.07)
 10 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:06.62    2:10.54 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.35 (33.23)     1:37.78 (34.43)     2:10.54 (32.76)
 11 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:20.36    2:11.72        
                  29.31     1:02.54 (33.23)     1:37.56 (35.02)     2:11.72 (34.16)
 12 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             2:02.81    2:11.81        
                  30.07     1:03.37 (33.30)     1:37.94 (34.57)     2:11.81 (33.87)
 13 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               2:18.41    2:11.88        
                  29.25     1:02.51 (33.26)     1:38.25 (35.74)     2:11.88 (33.63)
 14 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:04.21    2:11.90        
                  30.28     1:03.33 (33.05)     1:37.74 (34.41)     2:11.90 (34.16)
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:08.69    2:12.42        
                  30.47     1:04.79 (34.32)     1:39.42 (34.63)     2:12.42 (33.00)
 16 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:06.85    2:13.68        
                  29.88     1:03.71 (33.83)     1:38.96 (35.25)     2:13.68 (34.72)
 17 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:10.04    2:14.29        
                  31.76     1:05.82 (34.06)     1:40.94 (35.12)     2:14.29 (33.35)
 18 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              2:07.98    2:14.64        
                  31.04     1:05.22 (34.18)     1:40.21 (34.99)     2:14.64 (34.43)
 19 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             2:11.40    2:14.75        
                  31.63     1:05.92 (34.29)     1:41.02 (35.10)     2:14.75 (33.73)
 20 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:11.44    2:15.01        
                  30.88     1:04.32 (33.44)     1:39.71 (35.39)     2:15.01 (35.30)
 21 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:12.62    2:15.68        
                  30.54     1:04.97 (34.43)     1:40.70 (35.73)     2:15.68 (34.98)
 22 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               2:10.66    2:17.15        
                  31.00     1:05.84 (34.84)     1:41.98 (36.14)     2:17.15 (35.17)
 23 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              2:15.36    2:17.68        
                  30.99     1:06.36 (35.37)     1:43.02 (36.66)     2:17.68 (34.66)
 24 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI$-MR              2:26.45    2:18.73        
                  32.83     1:08.20 (35.37)     1:44.02 (35.82)     2:18.73 (34.71)
 25 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:15.24    2:22.73        
                  32.38     1:08.92 (36.54)     1:46.39 (37.47)     2:22.73 (36.34)
 26 Bertuccioli, Asia A       14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:22.98        
                  31.37     1:07.40 (36.03)     1:45.06 (37.66)     2:22.98 (37.92)
 27 Crystal, Ella J           15 GAEL-MR              2:36.92    2:25.76        
                  33.07     1:10.39 (37.32)     1:48.22 (37.83)     2:25.76 (37.54)
 28 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:17.69    2:26.32        
                  33.36     1:10.37 (37.01)     1:48.51 (38.14)     2:26.32 (37.81)
 29 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               2:18.54    2:27.37        
                  34.06     1:11.68 (37.62)     1:49.40 (37.72)     2:27.37 (37.97)
 30 Curran, Kerry             15 TRI$-MR              2:36.47    2:32.51        
                  35.37     1:13.90 (38.53)     1:53.78 (39.88)     2:32.51 (38.73)
 31 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             2:34.42    2:35.94        
                  35.11     1:14.96 (39.85)     1:56.07 (41.11)     2:35.94 (39.87)
 32 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             2:36.50    2:37.69        
                  35.67     1:15.48 (39.81)     1:57.59 (42.11)     2:37.69 (40.10)
 33 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              3:00.18    2:50.79        
                  37.13     1:19.29 (42.16)     2:05.58 (46.29)     2:50.79 (45.21)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
              5:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              5:16.40    5:16.92 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.08 (31.10)     1:31.95 (31.87)     2:04.22 (32.27)
        2:36.52 (32.30)     3:08.71 (32.19)     3:40.92 (32.21)     4:13.22 (32.30)
        4:45.41 (32.19)     5:16.92 (31.51)                                        
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               5:15.42    5:27.07 SILV   
                  28.43       59.49 (31.06)     1:31.04 (31.55)     2:03.19 (32.15)
        2:35.23 (32.04)     3:08.06 (32.83)     3:42.72 (34.66)     4:18.55 (35.83)
        4:53.71 (35.16)     5:27.07 (33.36)                                        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             5:21.06    5:27.84 SILV   
                  29.23     1:00.80 (31.57)     1:33.22 (32.42)     2:06.13 (32.91)
        2:39.41 (33.28)     3:13.09 (33.68)     3:46.70 (33.61)     4:20.79 (34.09)
        4:54.99 (34.20)     5:27.84 (32.85)                                        
  4 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             5:33.22    5:30.34 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.75 (32.45)     1:34.89 (33.14)     2:08.26 (33.37)
        2:41.77 (33.51)     3:15.55 (33.78)     3:49.67 (34.12)     4:23.62 (33.95)
        4:57.21 (33.59)     5:30.34 (33.13)                                        
  5 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             5:26.11    5:31.52 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.78 (33.18)     1:37.42 (33.64)     2:11.27 (33.85)
        2:45.28 (34.01)     3:18.98 (33.70)     3:52.73 (33.75)     4:25.95 (33.22)
        4:58.82 (32.87)     5:31.52 (32.70)                                        
  6 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             5:28.94    5:32.32 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.15 (33.57)     1:38.45 (34.30)     2:13.11 (34.66)
        2:47.64 (34.53)     3:21.52 (33.88)     3:55.02 (33.50)     4:28.44 (33.42)
        5:01.32 (32.88)     5:32.32 (31.00)                                        
  7 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             5:21.51    5:33.15 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.57 (33.11)     1:37.44 (33.87)     2:11.44 (34.00)
        2:45.52 (34.08)     3:19.37 (33.85)     3:53.03 (33.66)     4:26.96 (33.93)
        5:00.77 (33.81)     5:33.15 (32.38)                                        
  8 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             5:35.29    5:33.30 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.16 (33.13)     1:37.41 (34.25)     2:12.40 (34.99)
        2:46.72 (34.32)     3:21.13 (34.41)     3:54.71 (33.58)     4:28.57 (33.86)
        5:01.87 (33.30)     5:33.30 (31.43)                                        
  9 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             5:41.79    5:34.35 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.89 (32.50)     1:35.07 (33.18)     2:08.92 (33.85)
        2:42.58 (33.66)     3:17.09 (34.51)     3:51.06 (33.97)     4:25.88 (34.82)
        5:00.78 (34.90)     5:34.35 (33.57)                                        
 10 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:26.38    5:34.94 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.66 (33.96)     1:38.29 (33.63)     2:12.36 (34.07)
        2:46.35 (33.99)     3:20.74 (34.39)     3:55.11 (34.37)     4:29.39 (34.28)
        5:02.88 (33.49)     5:34.94 (32.06)                                        
 11 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             5:58.26    5:35.46 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.68 (34.50)     1:39.33 (34.65)     2:13.55 (34.22)
        2:49.48 (35.93)     3:24.47 (34.99)     3:57.64 (33.17)     4:31.14 (33.50)
        5:04.81 (33.67)     5:35.46 (30.65)                                        
 12 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              5:21.29    5:37.53 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.87 (33.22)     1:38.00 (34.13)     2:12.21 (34.21)
        2:46.47 (34.26)     3:20.85 (34.38)     3:55.56 (34.71)     4:29.98 (34.42)
        5:04.06 (34.08)     5:37.53 (33.47)                                        
 13 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:40.01    5:40.26        
                  30.64     1:03.63 (32.99)     1:37.70 (34.07)     2:12.24 (34.54)
        2:46.72 (34.48)     3:21.72 (35.00)     3:56.27 (34.55)     4:31.17 (34.90)
        5:06.24 (35.07)     5:40.26 (34.02)                                        
 14 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               5:29.21    5:40.68        
                  30.43     1:03.76 (33.33)     1:38.34 (34.58)     2:13.02 (34.68)
        2:47.91 (34.89)     3:23.18 (35.27)     3:58.18 (35.00)     4:32.98 (34.80)
        5:07.19 (34.21)     5:40.68 (33.49)                                        
 15 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             5:27.51    5:41.88        
                  31.01     1:04.77 (33.76)     1:39.41 (34.64)     2:13.96 (34.55)
        2:48.72 (34.76)     3:23.29 (34.57)     3:58.43 (35.14)     4:33.07 (34.64)
        5:07.78 (34.71)     5:41.88 (34.10)                                        
 16 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               5:49.88    5:43.35        
                  29.74     1:02.97 (33.23)     1:37.80 (34.83)     2:12.93 (35.13)
        2:47.97 (35.04)     3:23.22 (35.25)     3:58.48 (35.26)     4:33.82 (35.34)
        5:08.62 (34.80)     5:43.35 (34.73)                                        
 17 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             5:30.89    5:44.41        
                  31.16     1:05.19 (34.03)     1:40.40 (35.21)     2:15.64 (35.24)
        2:50.32 (34.68)     3:25.37 (35.05)     4:00.58 (35.21)     4:35.71 (35.13)
        5:10.42 (34.71)     5:44.41 (33.99)                                        
 18 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               5:46.29    5:47.36        
                  29.12     1:02.28 (33.16)     1:36.93 (34.65)     2:12.58 (35.65)
        2:47.91 (35.33)     3:23.54 (35.63)     3:59.54 (36.00)     4:35.45 (35.91)
        5:11.96 (36.51)     5:47.36 (35.40)                                        
 19 Sjolander, Kathryn        14 TRI-MR               6:07.43    5:48.35        
                  30.30     1:04.59 (34.29)     1:40.71 (36.12)     2:16.91 (36.20)
        2:52.34 (35.43)     3:27.36 (35.02)     4:03.31 (35.95)     4:38.55 (35.24)
        5:15.27 (36.72)     5:48.35 (33.08)                                        
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               6:01.59    5:48.51        
                  29.65     1:03.41 (33.76)     1:38.68 (35.27)     2:14.79 (36.11)
        2:50.91 (36.12)     3:26.54 (35.63)     4:02.85 (36.31)     4:38.20 (35.35)
        5:14.14 (35.94)     5:48.51 (34.37)                                        
 21 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               5:54.49    5:48.70        
                  30.54     1:04.98 (34.44)     1:40.58 (35.60)     2:16.83 (36.25)
        2:53.24 (36.41)     3:28.69 (35.45)     4:03.85 (35.16)     4:39.71 (35.86)
        5:15.18 (35.47)     5:48.70 (33.52)                                        
 22 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             5:25.25    5:49.61        
                  31.38     1:04.84 (33.46)     1:39.48 (34.64)     2:14.58 (35.10)
        2:50.28 (35.70)     3:26.40 (36.12)     4:02.50 (36.10)     4:38.75 (36.25)
        5:14.63 (35.88)     5:49.61 (34.98)                                        
 23 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:50.99    5:50.64        
                  30.16     1:04.20 (34.04)     1:38.62 (34.42)     2:13.76 (35.14)
        2:49.43 (35.67)     3:25.38 (35.95)     4:02.03 (36.65)     4:38.42 (36.39)
        5:14.75 (36.33)     5:50.64 (35.89)                                        
 24 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               5:48.61    5:53.32        
                  30.32     1:04.12 (33.80)     1:38.71 (34.59)     2:14.30 (35.59)
        2:50.02 (35.72)     3:26.00 (35.98)     4:02.82 (36.82)     4:40.12 (37.30)
        5:17.08 (36.96)     5:53.32 (36.24)                                        
 25 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               6:05.43    5:55.09        
                  31.64     1:06.48 (34.84)     1:42.38 (35.90)     2:18.93 (36.55)
        2:55.26 (36.33)     3:31.83 (36.57)     4:09.00 (37.17)     4:45.29 (36.29)
        5:21.04 (35.75)     5:55.09 (34.05)                                        
 26 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:38.61    5:56.05        
                  30.82     1:05.28 (34.46)     1:41.56 (36.28)     2:17.72 (36.16)
        2:53.86 (36.14)     3:30.43 (36.57)     4:06.76 (36.33)     4:43.65 (36.89)
        5:19.93 (36.28)     5:56.05 (36.12)                                        
 27 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               6:01.48    6:00.13        
                  30.59     1:05.81 (35.22)     1:42.59 (36.78)     2:19.46 (36.87)
        2:56.85 (37.39)     3:33.94 (37.09)     4:11.33 (37.39)     4:48.18 (36.85)
        5:24.71 (36.53)     6:00.13 (35.42)                                        
 28 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR               5:58.44    6:02.44        
                  30.73     1:05.95 (35.22)     1:42.18 (36.23)     2:18.86 (36.68)
        2:56.65 (37.79)     3:34.09 (37.44)     4:11.39 (37.30)     4:48.83 (37.44)
        5:26.58 (37.75)     6:02.44 (35.86)                                        
 29 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              5:59.00    6:02.79        
                  30.95     1:06.33 (35.38)     1:43.01 (36.68)     2:19.92 (36.91)
        2:57.21 (37.29)     3:35.59 (38.38)     4:12.51 (36.92)     4:49.89 (37.38)
        5:27.03 (37.14)     6:02.79 (35.76)                                        
 30 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               6:05.39    6:03.62        
                  32.94     1:10.11 (37.17)     1:47.80 (37.69)     2:24.94 (37.14)
        3:01.96 (37.02)     3:39.05 (37.09)     4:15.21 (36.16)     4:52.28 (37.07)
        5:28.62 (36.34)     6:03.62 (35.00)                                        
 31 Jaffe, Amanda S           13 EAST-MR              6:10.02    6:05.62        
                  30.70     1:05.92 (35.22)     1:42.76 (36.84)     2:20.87 (38.11)
        2:58.90 (38.03)     3:36.71 (37.81)     4:14.76 (38.05)     4:52.52 (37.76)
        5:30.56 (38.04)     6:05.62 (35.06)                                        
 32 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             6:14.94    6:05.83        
                  32.63     1:09.10 (36.47)     1:46.80 (37.70)     2:24.92 (38.12)
        3:02.85 (37.93)     3:40.13 (37.28)     4:17.67 (37.54)     4:54.81 (37.14)
        5:31.52 (36.71)     6:05.83 (34.31)                                        
 33 Brown, Colleen E          13 EAST-MR              6:03.58    6:06.14        
                  33.14     1:09.09 (35.95)     1:46.33 (37.24)     2:24.46 (38.13)
        3:02.61 (38.15)     3:40.96 (38.35)     4:17.66 (36.70)     4:55.16 (37.50)
        5:32.35 (37.19)     6:06.14 (33.79)                                        
 34 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             6:10.79    6:07.34        
                  30.90     1:06.67 (35.77)     1:45.26 (38.59)     2:23.51 (38.25)
        3:01.38 (37.87)     3:39.06 (37.68)     4:17.28 (38.22)     4:54.24 (36.96)
        5:31.38 (37.14)     6:07.34 (35.96)                                        
 35 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR               6:30.00    6:08.33        
                  30.30     1:05.27 (34.97)     1:42.43 (37.16)     2:19.96 (37.53)
        2:58.09 (38.13)     3:35.96 (37.87)     4:14.41 (38.45)     4:52.62 (38.21)
        5:30.98 (38.36)     6:08.33 (37.35)                                        
 36 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             6:19.22    6:09.31        
                  32.46     1:09.26 (36.80)     1:46.85 (37.59)     2:24.43 (37.58)
        3:03.64 (39.21)     3:42.05 (38.41)     4:20.26 (38.21)     4:57.97 (37.71)
        5:34.13 (36.16)     6:09.31 (35.18)                                        
 37 Stoll, Olivia P           14 Storm-MR             6:54.05    6:10.00        
                  33.93     1:11.40 (37.47)     1:49.49 (38.09)     2:27.58 (38.09)
        3:05.12 (37.54)     3:42.74 (37.62)     4:20.54 (37.80)     4:57.85 (37.31)
        5:34.68 (36.83)     6:10.00 (35.32)                                        
 38 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              6:06.50    6:11.88        
                  32.13     1:08.61 (36.48)     1:45.82 (37.21)     2:23.29 (37.47)
        3:01.39 (38.10)     3:39.49 (38.10)     4:17.89 (38.40)     4:56.10 (38.21)
        5:34.64 (38.54)     6:11.88 (37.24)                                        
 39 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm-MR             6:30.58    6:12.79        
                  31.68     1:08.20 (36.52)     1:46.04 (37.84)     2:24.58 (38.54)
        3:03.07 (38.49)     3:41.21 (38.14)     4:19.33 (38.12)     4:57.81 (38.48)
        5:35.97 (38.16)     6:12.79 (36.82)                                        
 40 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               6:23.49    6:16.54        
                  31.98     1:08.76 (36.78)     1:47.00 (38.24)     2:25.12 (38.12)
        3:03.86 (38.74)     3:42.58 (38.72)     4:22.14 (39.56)     5:00.41 (38.27)
        5:38.81 (38.40)     6:16.54 (37.73)                                        
 41 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             6:13.99    6:17.05        
                  32.92     1:09.94 (37.02)     1:49.02 (39.08)     2:29.01 (39.99)
        3:08.16 (39.15)     3:47.14 (38.98)     4:25.68 (38.54)     5:03.29 (37.61)
        5:39.76 (36.47)     6:17.05 (37.29)                                        
 42 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              6:39.98    6:27.93        
                  32.57     1:10.31 (37.74)     1:50.71 (40.40)     2:30.37 (39.66)
        3:11.08 (40.71)     3:51.50 (40.42)     4:31.75 (40.25)     5:12.48 (40.73)
        5:52.70 (40.22)     6:27.93 (35.23)                                        
 43 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               6:43.17    6:29.03        
                  33.76     1:11.41 (37.65)     1:50.90 (39.49)     2:30.66 (39.76)
        3:10.53 (39.87)     3:51.10 (40.57)     4:31.18 (40.08)     5:10.92 (39.74)
        5:49.90 (38.98)     6:29.03 (39.13)                                        
 44 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              6:22.60    6:29.23        
                  32.44     1:10.35 (37.91)     1:49.58 (39.23)     2:28.95 (39.37)
        3:08.45 (39.50)     3:48.29 (39.84)     4:28.83 (40.54)     5:09.75 (40.92)
        5:50.53 (40.78)     6:29.23 (38.70)                                        
 45 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              6:29.43    6:31.88        
                  33.90     1:12.08 (38.18)     1:52.34 (40.26)     2:32.81 (40.47)
        3:14.03 (41.22)     3:54.72 (40.69)     4:35.13 (40.41)     5:15.65 (40.52)
        5:55.42 (39.77)     6:31.88 (36.46)                                        
 46 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              6:04.91    6:34.72        
                  32.13     1:09.69 (37.56)     1:48.90 (39.21)     2:29.16 (40.26)
        3:10.55 (41.39)     3:51.77 (41.22)     4:32.97 (41.20)     5:14.12 (41.15)
        5:54.90 (40.78)     6:34.72 (39.82)                                        
 47 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              6:41.51    6:35.06        
                  34.99     1:14.42 (39.43)     1:54.67 (40.25)     2:35.35 (40.68)
        3:16.29 (40.94)     3:56.63 (40.34)     4:37.31 (40.68)     5:17.35 (40.04)
        5:56.58 (39.23)     6:35.06 (38.48)                                        
 48 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             6:36.61    6:35.21        
                  34.31     1:13.34 (39.03)     1:53.84 (40.50)     2:34.39 (40.55)
        3:16.29 (41.90)     3:55.97 (39.68)     4:36.29 (40.32)     5:16.68 (40.39)
        5:56.80 (40.12)     6:35.21 (38.41)                                        
 49 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              6:48.84    6:42.03        
                  34.80     1:14.85 (40.05)     1:55.92 (41.07)     2:37.08 (41.16)
        3:19.22 (42.14)     4:00.79 (41.57)     4:42.85 (42.06)     5:23.84 (40.99)
        6:04.23 (40.39)     6:42.03 (37.80)                                        
 50 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              6:52.91    6:44.97        
                  36.64     1:16.94 (40.30)     1:58.73 (41.79)     2:40.43 (41.70)
        3:22.71 (42.28)     4:03.59 (40.88)     4:44.85 (41.26)     5:25.76 (40.91)
        6:06.14 (40.38)     6:44.97 (38.83)                                        
 51 Yang, Amy Z               12 Storm-MR             7:00.99    6:46.34        
                  35.30     1:14.02 (38.72)     1:55.43 (41.41)     2:37.78 (42.35)
        3:19.75 (41.97)     4:01.72 (41.97)     4:44.27 (42.55)     5:25.81 (41.54)
        6:06.85 (41.04)     6:46.34 (39.49)                                        
 52 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    6:46.78        
                  35.08     1:15.30 (40.22)     1:56.14 (40.84)     2:38.47 (42.33)
        3:20.32 (41.85)     4:02.62 (42.30)     4:44.93 (42.31)     5:26.37 (41.44)
        6:08.26 (41.89)     6:46.78 (38.52)                                        
 53 Gaza, Bitsy T             11 Storm-MR             7:30.99    6:49.20        
                  38.63     1:21.51 (42.88)     2:04.60 (43.09)     2:46.41 (41.81)
        3:28.48 (42.07)     4:11.02 (42.54)     4:53.12 (42.10)     5:34.13 (41.01)
        6:12.12 (37.99)     6:49.20 (37.08)                                        
 54 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               7:11.17    6:49.80        
                  36.98     1:19.39 (42.41)     2:02.42 (43.03)     2:44.06 (41.64)
        3:26.33 (42.27)     4:08.57 (42.24)     4:50.23 (41.66)     5:32.81 (42.58)
        6:13.12 (40.31)     6:49.80 (36.68)                                        
 55 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    7:07.77        
                  37.97     1:21.26 (43.29)     2:05.13 (43.87)     2:48.03 (42.90)
        3:32.35 (44.32)     4:15.69 (43.34)     4:59.77 (44.08)     5:44.51 (44.74)
        6:27.37 (42.86)     7:07.77 (40.40)                                        
 56 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               6:25.99    7:12.00        
                  37.82     1:20.28 (42.46)     2:04.98 (44.70)     2:51.04 (46.06)
        3:36.54 (45.50)     4:21.95 (45.41)     5:07.50 (45.55)     5:51.87 (44.37)
        6:32.58 (40.71)     7:12.00 (39.42)                                        
 57 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              7:15.00    7:13.83        
                  36.66     1:19.29 (42.63)     2:03.70 (44.41)     2:48.57 (44.87)
        3:33.51 (44.94)     4:19.19 (45.68)     5:05.37 (46.18)     5:49.10 (43.73)
        6:34.27 (45.17)     7:13.83 (39.56)                                        
 58 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               6:50.99    7:35.95        
                  37.64     1:22.73 (45.09)     2:10.38 (47.65)     2:58.35 (47.97)
        3:45.36 (47.01)     4:33.43 (48.07)     5:20.56 (47.13)     6:07.87 (47.31)
        6:53.60 (45.73)     7:35.95 (42.35)                                        
 59 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             7:54.78    7:40.56        
                  38.38     1:23.48 (45.10)     2:10.51 (47.03)     2:57.69 (47.18)
        3:44.58 (46.89)     4:33.52 (48.94)     5:21.88 (48.36)     6:09.78 (47.90)
        6:57.06 (47.28)     7:40.56 (43.50)                                        
 60 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               7:30.99    8:18.63        
                  40.39     1:26.87 (46.48)     2:17.13 (50.26)     3:07.43 (50.30)
        4:00.07 (52.64)     4:53.99 (53.92)     5:47.95 (53.96)     6:40.02 (52.07)
        7:31.41 (51.39)     8:18.63 (47.22)                                        
 -- Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              7:20.75         DQ        
      False start
                  34.14     1:14.06 (39.92)     1:55.54 (41.48)     2:36.70 (41.16)
        3:18.24 (41.54)     3:59.92 (41.68)     4:42.16 (42.24)     5:24.89 (42.73)
        6:06.85 (41.96)          DQ (37.75)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:01.02    1:01.60 SILV   
                  30.14     1:01.60 (31.46)                                        
  2 Amar, Kate M              16 EAST-MR                58.22    1:01.83 SILV   
                  30.20     1:01.83 (31.63)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria *         15 UNEAS-MR               58.50    1:02.40 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.40 (32.01)                                        
  4 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                58.76    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.49 (32.20)                                        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:01.37    1:04.37 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.37 (33.09)                                        
  6 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR                59.36    1:04.38 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.38 (33.08)                                        
  7 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:03.99    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.43     1:04.74 (33.31)                                        
  8 Dalton, Ciara I           16 EAST-MR              1:02.91    1:05.31 SILV   
                  32.16     1:05.31 (33.15)                                        
  9 Torres, Gaby C            16 EAST-MR              1:01.87    1:05.73 SILV   
                  32.57     1:05.73 (33.16)                                        
 10 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:03.58    1:06.10 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.10 (33.66)                                        
 11 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR                58.22    1:06.82 SILV   
                  31.75     1:06.82 (35.07)                                        
 12 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:04.11    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.11 (34.51)                                        
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         16 EAST-MR              1:04.12    1:07.71 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.71 (35.29)                                        
 14 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:07.92 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.92 (34.87)                                        
 15 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:06.99    1:08.11 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.11 (34.89)                                        
 16 Blenk, Carolyn E          15 EAST-MR              1:00.50    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.12 (35.47)                                        
 17 Kochek, Carolyn R         17 EAST-MR              1:03.89    1:08.36 SILV   
                  33.70     1:08.36 (34.66)                                        
 18 Mugno, Elena R            15 EAST-MR              1:03.04    1:08.37 SILV   
                  33.97     1:08.37 (34.40)                                        
 18 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:09.12    1:08.37 SILV   
                  33.76     1:08.37 (34.61)                                        
 20 Vleck, Sydney M           17 EAST-MR              1:03.97    1:08.39 SILV   
                  33.03     1:08.39 (35.36)                                        
 21 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              1:05.38    1:08.46 SILV   
                  33.31     1:08.46 (35.15)                                        
 22 Smith, Jazmine K          17 EAST-MR              1:00.11    1:08.66 SILV   
                  33.20     1:08.66 (35.46)                                        
 23 Hartigan, Maddie R        17 EAST-MR              1:00.42    1:08.75 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.75 (35.54)                                        
 24 Hricay, Morgan J          17 EAST-MR              1:05.66    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.47     1:08.82 (35.35)                                        
 25 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               1:10.29    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.19 (35.69)                                        
 26 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:08.93    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.45 (36.20)                                        
 27 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:02.10    1:09.50 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.50 (35.41)                                        
 28 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              1:04.65    1:09.66 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.66 (35.85)                                        
 29 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:07.24    1:09.96 SILV   
                  34.59     1:09.96 (35.37)                                        
 30 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              1:09.48    1:10.01 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.01 (35.72)                                        
 31 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               1:09.93    1:10.30        
                  34.65     1:10.30 (35.65)                                        
 32 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:08.73    1:10.50        
                  33.90     1:10.50 (36.60)                                        
 33 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:12.71    1:11.29        
                  34.80     1:11.29 (36.49)                                        
 34 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:09.16    1:11.34        
                  35.10     1:11.34 (36.24)                                        
 35 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR              1:09.72    1:11.63        
                  35.17     1:11.63 (36.46)                                        
 36 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:09.71    1:11.71        
                  34.86     1:11.71 (36.85)                                        
 37 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:11.48    1:11.94        
                  34.58     1:11.94 (37.36)                                        
 38 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:07.76    1:12.29        
                  35.12     1:12.29 (37.17)                                        
 39 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    15 EAST-MR              1:04.41    1:12.76        
                  34.73     1:12.76 (38.03)                                        
 40 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:07.45    1:13.27        
                  35.51     1:13.27 (37.76)                                        
 41 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              1:10.22    1:13.70        
                  36.48     1:13.70 (37.22)                                        
 42 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:09.98    1:13.78        
                  35.13     1:13.78 (38.65)                                        
 43 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               1:15.27    1:14.20        
                  36.05     1:14.20 (38.15)                                        
 44 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              1:13.41    1:14.95        
                  36.43     1:14.95 (38.52)                                        
 45 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:10.83    1:16.05        
                  36.50     1:16.05 (39.55)                                        
 46 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:13.55    1:16.21        
                  36.86     1:16.21 (39.35)                                        
 47 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:12.55    1:17.18        
                  37.41     1:17.18 (39.77)                                        
 48 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              1:17.98    1:19.39        
                  39.49     1:19.39 (39.90)                                        
 49 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR               1:25.11    1:19.46        
                  37.69     1:19.46 (41.77)                                        
 50 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:17.33    1:19.75        
                  37.90     1:19.75 (41.85)                                        
 51 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             1:22.00    1:23.10        
                  40.37     1:23.10 (42.73)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:02.87    2:06.71 METS   
                  29.75     1:01.87 (32.12)     1:33.78 (31.91)     2:06.71 (32.93)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              2:05.91    2:08.63 METS   
                  30.63     1:02.99 (32.36)     1:35.47 (32.48)     2:08.63 (33.16)
  3 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              2:09.65    2:09.26 METS   
                  30.79     1:03.74 (32.95)     1:36.73 (32.99)     2:09.26 (32.53)
  4 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:09.66    2:12.08 SILV   
                  31.00     1:04.15 (33.15)     1:38.24 (34.09)     2:12.08 (33.84)
  5 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               2:14.25    2:13.86 SILV   
                  32.02     1:05.83 (33.81)     1:39.64 (33.81)     2:13.86 (34.22)
  6 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR              2:10.39    2:14.92 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.49 (33.41)     1:39.33 (34.84)     2:14.92 (35.59)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:11.92    2:17.98 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.76 (35.02)     1:43.21 (35.45)     2:17.98 (34.77)
  8 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:17.82    2:18.50 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.12 (35.03)     1:43.47 (35.35)     2:18.50 (35.03)
  9 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:14.35    2:19.68 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.03 (35.08)     1:44.69 (35.66)     2:19.68 (34.99)
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               2:08.87    2:20.28 SILV   
                  32.49     1:07.51 (35.02)     1:44.14 (36.63)     2:20.28 (36.14)
 11 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:19.69    2:20.51 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.14 (34.26)     1:43.00 (36.86)     2:20.51 (37.51)
 12 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              2:27.66    2:26.39 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.30 (37.05)     1:49.65 (37.35)     2:26.39 (36.74)
 13 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:25.37    2:26.59 SILV   
                  34.51     1:11.72 (37.21)     1:50.41 (38.69)     2:26.59 (36.18)
 14 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:21.53    2:28.29 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.27 (37.72)     1:50.52 (37.25)     2:28.29 (37.77)
 15 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:27.34    2:28.49 SILV   
                  36.02     1:13.76 (37.74)     1:52.88 (39.12)     2:28.49 (35.61)
 16 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:21.37    2:28.65 SILV   
                  35.76     1:13.40 (37.64)     1:51.40 (38.00)     2:28.65 (37.25)
 17 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:16.23    2:28.71 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.22 (37.07)     1:50.68 (38.46)     2:28.71 (38.03)
 18 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:26.46    2:29.07 SILV   
                  35.71     1:12.89 (37.18)     1:51.50 (38.61)     2:29.07 (37.57)
 19 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:32.10    2:29.50        
                  34.80     1:12.96 (38.16)     1:51.72 (38.76)     2:29.50 (37.78)
 20 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              2:31.01    2:30.75        
                  34.80     1:12.50 (37.70)     1:51.83 (39.33)     2:30.75 (38.92)
 21 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              2:28.43    2:33.85        
                  36.35     1:16.21 (39.86)     1:56.07 (39.86)     2:33.85 (37.78)
 22 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:31.94    2:35.01        
                  36.66     1:15.60 (38.94)     1:56.07 (40.47)     2:35.01 (38.94)
 23 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:33.01    2:35.16        
                  37.02     1:16.47 (39.45)     1:56.58 (40.11)     2:35.16 (38.58)
 24 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:36.66    2:36.76        
                  36.34     1:16.08 (39.74)     1:56.10 (40.02)     2:36.76 (40.66)
 25 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             2:40.53    2:44.62        
                  39.06     1:20.43 (41.37)     2:03.02 (42.59)     2:44.62 (41.60)
 26 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              2:43.07    2:49.38        
                  38.42     1:21.17 (42.75)     2:04.89 (43.72)     2:49.38 (44.49)
 27 Curran, Kerry             15 TRI$-MR              2:55.29    2:49.90        
                  39.94     1:22.54 (42.60)     2:06.81 (44.27)     2:49.90 (43.09)
 28 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             3:01.78    2:53.71        
                  39.74     1:23.97 (44.23)     2:09.45 (45.48)     2:53.71 (44.26)
 29 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.27        
                  41.74     1:26.34 (44.60)     2:10.51 (44.17)     2:54.27 (43.76)
 30 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.91        
                  39.80     1:23.38 (43.58)     2:08.86 (45.48)     2:54.91 (46.05)
 -- Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  33.90     1:11.20 (37.30)     1:50.04 (38.84)          DQ (37.71)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:13.49    1:13.48 SILV   
                  34.39     1:13.48 (39.09)                                        
  2 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:15.99    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.22     1:14.08 (38.86)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              1:16.34    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.43     1:14.35 (38.92)                                        
  4 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI$-MR              1:08.61    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.13 (39.41)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:13.49    1:15.57 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.57 (39.67)                                        
  6 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:16.04 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.04 (41.02)                                        
  7 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             1:12.46    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.93 (40.28)                                        
  8 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:13.91    1:17.10 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.10 (40.16)                                        
  9 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR              1:20.18    1:17.32 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.32 (40.73)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:13.93    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.39 (40.76)                                        
 11 Brattoli, Ava I           16 EAST-MR              1:16.59    1:17.40 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.40 (41.19)                                        
 12 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              1:11.69    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.19 (41.18)                                        
 13 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.96 (41.45)                                        
 14 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:19.35    1:19.88 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.88 (41.91)                                        
 15 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:12.80    1:20.15 SILV   
                  37.30     1:20.15 (42.85)                                        
 16 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:19.30    1:20.19 SILV   
                  39.30     1:20.19 (40.89)                                        
 17 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:18.89    1:20.28 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.28 (42.17)                                        
 18 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:18.07    1:20.55 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.55 (42.29)                                        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:19.11    1:21.42        
                  38.41     1:21.42 (43.01)                                        
 20 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:22.55    1:21.77        
                  39.62     1:21.77 (42.15)                                        
 21 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               1:15.40    1:23.25        
                  38.92     1:23.25 (44.33)                                        
 22 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             1:16.13    1:23.62        
                  40.42     1:23.62 (43.20)                                        
 23 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:22.00    1:23.69        
                  39.40     1:23.69 (44.29)                                        
 24 Crystal, Ella J           15 GAEL-MR              1:22.00    1:24.02        
                  39.87     1:24.02 (44.15)                                        
 25 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR              1:13.18    1:24.10        
                  39.66     1:24.10 (44.44)                                        
 26 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               1:21.22    1:24.77        
                  39.99     1:24.77 (44.78)                                        
 27 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:21.83    1:25.39        
                  41.06     1:25.39 (44.33)                                        
 28 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:22.94    1:26.07        
                  40.06     1:26.07 (46.01)                                        
 29 Benedek, Bianca L         15 EAST-MR              1:27.62    1:27.56        
                  40.56     1:27.56 (47.00)                                        
 30 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:27.05    1:28.13        
                  42.44     1:28.13 (45.69)                                        
 31 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              1:35.07    1:32.67        
                  44.08     1:32.67 (48.59)                                        
 32 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:31.06    1:37.56        
                  45.43     1:37.56 (52.13)                                        
 33 Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR               1:44.12    1:42.48        
                  47.77     1:42.48 (54.71)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:34.81    2:33.43 SILV   
                  34.65     1:13.18 (38.53)     1:53.24 (40.06)     2:33.43 (40.19)
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        17 EAST-MR              2:34.35    2:40.89 SILV   
                  36.63     1:17.61 (40.98)     1:59.63 (42.02)     2:40.89 (41.26)
  3 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:37.91    2:42.10 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.81 (40.83)     1:59.55 (41.74)     2:42.10 (42.55)
  4 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               2:37.98    2:43.50 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.14 (41.08)     2:01.00 (42.86)     2:43.50 (42.50)
  5 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              2:35.81    2:45.24 SILV   
                  37.49     1:19.33 (41.84)     2:01.95 (42.62)     2:45.24 (43.29)
  6 Brattoli, Ava I           16 EAST-MR              2:46.09    2:45.32 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.86 (41.96)     2:02.41 (43.55)     2:45.32 (42.91)
  7 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:45.46    2:45.35 SILV   
                  36.18     1:19.26 (43.08)     2:02.75 (43.49)     2:45.35 (42.60)
  8 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               2:49.41    2:46.80 SILV   
                  37.91     1:21.30 (43.39)     2:04.79 (43.49)     2:46.80 (42.01)
  9 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              2:42.06    2:47.05 SILV   
                  36.35     1:19.07 (42.72)     2:03.76 (44.69)     2:47.05 (43.29)
 10 McGuire, Lauren X         16 PAC-MR               2:53.97    2:51.49        
                  37.58     1:21.78 (44.20)     2:06.85 (45.07)     2:51.49 (44.64)
 11 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              2:42.78    2:57.32        
                  39.66     1:25.38 (45.72)     2:12.23 (46.85)     2:57.32 (45.09)
 12 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              3:14.12    2:57.68        
                  41.20     1:26.60 (45.40)     2:12.24 (45.64)     2:57.68 (45.44)
 13 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              3:03.91    3:00.79        
                  40.28     1:26.05 (45.77)     2:13.14 (47.09)     3:00.79 (47.65)
 14 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              2:38.00    3:01.33        
                  41.26     1:26.62 (45.36)     2:15.01 (48.39)     3:01.33 (46.32)
 15 Brown, Madison G          12 WSSC-MR              3:03.89    3:05.64        
                  41.48     1:28.90 (47.42)     2:17.35 (48.45)     3:05.64 (48.29)
 16 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:10.11        
                  46.32     1:35.13 (48.81)     2:23.73 (48.60)     3:10.11 (46.38)
 17 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:14.58        
                  46.93     1:37.36 (50.43)     2:27.90 (50.54)     3:14.58 (46.68)
 18 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.04        
                  46.11     1:37.02 (50.91)     2:28.19 (51.17)     3:18.04 (49.85)
 19 Doyle, Olivia             13 TRI$-MR              3:20.18    3:20.78        
                  44.35     1:35.83 (51.48)     2:28.19 (52.36)     3:20.78 (52.59)
 20 Benenati, Eileen A        12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:32.54        
                  47.41     1:42.15 (54.74)     2:38.20 (56.05)     3:32.54 (54.34)
 -- Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.58     1:41.57 (54.99)     2:36.67 (55.10)          DQ (55.80)
 -- Gatto, Kristina           16 PAC-MR               3:37.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.34     1:44.29 (55.95)     2:42.19 (57.90)          DQ (59.06)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate M              16 EAST-MR                56.45    1:01.08 SILV   
                  28.87     1:01.08 (32.21)                                        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        17 EAST-MR                56.85    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.69 (33.36)                                        
  3 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 58.85    1:02.70 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.70 (33.66)                                        
  4 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:05.24    1:03.32 SILV   
                  29.40     1:03.32 (33.92)                                        
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                59.40    1:03.35 SILV   
                  29.77     1:03.35 (33.58)                                        
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           16 EAST-MR                58.67    1:03.59 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.59 (33.71)                                        
  7 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR              1:01.32    1:03.65 SILV   
                  29.73     1:03.65 (33.92)                                        
  8 Kochek, Carolyn R         17 EAST-MR                59.25    1:04.22 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.22 (34.09)                                        
  9 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR              1:00.88    1:04.23 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.23 (34.29)                                        
 10 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:01.10    1:04.76 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.76 (35.05)                                        
 11 Smith, Jazmine K          17 EAST-MR                59.11    1:04.86 SILV   
                  29.42     1:04.86 (35.44)                                        
 12 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:03.32    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.90 (34.35)                                        
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         16 EAST-MR              1:03.26    1:05.01 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.01 (34.51)                                        
 14 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              1:08.89    1:05.04 SILV   
                  29.99     1:05.04 (35.05)                                        
 15 Burtseva, Maria *         15 UNEAS-MR               59.80    1:05.12 SILV   
                  30.00     1:05.12 (35.12)                                        
 16 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:02.07    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.45 (34.36)                                        
 17 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:03.82    1:05.55 SILV   
                  29.71     1:05.55 (35.84)                                        
 18 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:02.60    1:05.69 SILV   
                  29.94     1:05.69 (35.75)                                        
 19 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:06.66 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.66 (35.93)                                        
 20 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              1:03.21    1:06.67 SILV   
                  31.27     1:06.67 (35.40)                                        
 21 Torres, Gaby C            16 EAST-MR              1:01.77    1:06.80 SILV   
                  30.04     1:06.80 (36.76)                                        
 22 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:03.66    1:07.27 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.27 (35.81)                                        
 23 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             1:01.86    1:07.81 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.81 (35.05)                                        
 24 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR              1:08.32    1:08.33 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.33 (35.67)                                        
 25 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:06.44    1:08.50 SILV   
                  31.34     1:08.50 (37.16)                                        
 26 Mugno, Elena R            15 EAST-MR              1:09.78    1:08.92 SILV   
                  31.31     1:08.92 (37.61)                                        
 27 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               1:06.04    1:09.16 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.16 (37.42)                                        
 28 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              1:07.78    1:09.32 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.32 (36.15)                                        
 29 Vleck, Sydney M           17 EAST-MR              1:05.70    1:09.33 SILV   
                  30.82     1:09.33 (38.51)                                        
 30 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:07.08    1:09.40 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.40 (37.09)                                        
 31 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:09.84    1:09.76        
                  31.52     1:09.76 (38.24)                                        
 32 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    15 EAST-MR              1:07.15    1:10.19        
                  31.30     1:10.19 (38.89)                                        
 33 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               1:09.04    1:10.55        
                  32.34     1:10.55 (38.21)                                        
 34 Hricay, Morgan J          17 EAST-MR              1:10.12    1:11.87        
                  32.60     1:11.87 (39.27)                                        
 35 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             1:06.23    1:12.60        
                  34.21     1:12.60 (38.39)                                        
 36 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:10.47    1:13.35        
                  33.47     1:13.35 (39.88)                                        
 37 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              1:15.34    1:15.24        
                  35.47     1:15.24 (39.77)                                        
 38 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:10.50    1:15.74        
                  35.02     1:15.74 (40.72)                                        
 39 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              1:15.43    1:15.98        
                  36.02     1:15.98 (39.96)                                        
 40 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:13.18    1:17.98        
                  36.54     1:17.98 (41.44)                                        
 41 May, Kailen M             15 Storm-MR             1:17.73    1:18.44        
                  35.69     1:18.44 (42.75)                                        
 42 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:25.17        
                  39.62     1:25.17 (45.55)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:18.88    2:19.22 SILV   
                  30.90     1:05.92 (35.02)     1:43.42 (37.50)     2:19.22 (35.80)
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:14.58    2:20.07 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.91 (35.60)     1:42.90 (35.99)     2:20.07 (37.17)
  3 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:40.83    2:24.99 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.33 (36.88)     1:47.56 (38.23)     2:24.99 (37.43)
  4 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:27.92 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.09 (37.13)     1:48.49 (39.40)     2:27.92 (39.43)
  5 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:21.63    2:31.13 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.61 (38.10)     1:51.12 (40.51)     2:31.13 (40.01)
  6 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:35.07    2:37.56        
                  34.25     1:13.38 (39.13)     1:55.20 (41.82)     2:37.56 (42.36)
  7 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             2:29.35    2:44.99        
                  36.33     1:17.26 (40.93)     2:00.89 (43.63)     2:44.99 (44.10)
  8 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:42.84    2:47.18        
                  36.26     1:17.92 (41.66)     2:02.29 (44.37)     2:47.18 (44.89)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:29.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate M              16 EAST-MR              2:06.60    2:14.59 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.42 (33.56)     1:44.16 (41.74)     2:14.59 (30.43)
  2 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              2:07.83    2:14.98 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.01 (34.51)     1:44.49 (39.48)     2:14.98 (30.49)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           16 EAST-MR              2:09.54    2:17.00 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.40 (34.48)     1:45.65 (41.25)     2:17.00 (31.35)
  4 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI$-MR              2:15.77    2:17.58 SILV   
                  29.93     1:04.15 (34.22)     1:45.84 (41.69)     2:17.58 (31.74)
  5 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR              2:22.04    2:20.22 SILV   
                  30.23     1:02.91 (32.68)     1:47.21 (44.30)     2:20.22 (33.01)
  6 Torres, Gaby C            16 EAST-MR              2:23.93    2:21.78 SILV   
                  30.60     1:07.45 (36.85)     1:49.47 (42.02)     2:21.78 (32.31)
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         16 EAST-MR              2:17.31    2:22.00 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.82 (36.41)     1:49.17 (41.35)     2:22.00 (32.83)
  8 Mugno, Elena R            15 EAST-MR              2:18.67    2:23.29 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.72 (35.82)     1:50.86 (42.14)     2:23.29 (32.43)
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:17.27    2:23.56 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.87 (35.46)     1:51.01 (44.14)     2:23.56 (32.55)
 10 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              2:14.58    2:24.23 SILV   
                  30.59     1:07.71 (37.12)     1:51.39 (43.68)     2:24.23 (32.84)
 11 Blenk, Carolyn E          15 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:24.28 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.37 (35.32)     1:49.91 (43.54)     2:24.28 (34.37)
 12 Kochek, Carolyn R         17 EAST-MR              2:18.09    2:24.41 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.95 (35.93)     1:51.59 (44.64)     2:24.41 (32.82)
 13 Vleck, Sydney M           17 EAST-MR              2:16.51    2:24.43 SILV   
                  32.28     1:09.19 (36.91)     1:50.48 (41.29)     2:24.43 (33.95)
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              2:17.03    2:24.68 SILV   
                  30.10     1:07.73 (37.63)     1:52.60 (44.87)     2:24.68 (32.08)
 15 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:23.06    2:24.76 SILV   
                  31.24     1:09.84 (38.60)     1:53.05 (43.21)     2:24.76 (31.71)
 16 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:18.47    2:26.17 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.58 (36.03)     1:52.15 (44.57)     2:26.17 (34.02)
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    15 EAST-MR              2:16.88    2:26.31 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.84 (37.46)     1:53.18 (44.34)     2:26.31 (33.13)
 18 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:24.87    2:26.36 SILV   
                  31.18     1:07.44 (36.26)     1:53.55 (46.11)     2:26.36 (32.81)
 19 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:27.99    2:26.92 SILV   
                  30.86     1:07.97 (37.11)     1:52.86 (44.89)     2:26.92 (34.06)
 20 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              2:21.53    2:27.52 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.03 (38.63)     1:54.15 (42.12)     2:27.52 (33.37)
 21 Burtseva, Maria *         15 UNEAS-MR             2:15.97    2:27.56 SILV   
                  30.70     1:06.47 (35.77)     1:53.37 (46.90)     2:27.56 (34.19)
 22 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             2:20.46    2:28.27 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.06 (38.04)     1:53.71 (42.65)     2:28.27 (34.56)
 23 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 TRI$-MR              2:29.39    2:28.84 SILV   
                  32.78     1:12.74 (39.96)     1:54.09 (41.35)     2:28.84 (34.75)
 24 Ramirez, Pam M            15 EAST-MR              2:23.93    2:29.12 SILV   
                  32.84     1:11.22 (38.38)     1:55.23 (44.01)     2:29.12 (33.89)
 25 Hricay, Morgan J          17 EAST-MR              2:19.68    2:29.65 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.87 (39.00)     1:54.02 (42.15)     2:29.65 (35.63)
 26 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:30.81        
                  31.72     1:10.26 (38.54)     1:56.06 (45.80)     2:30.81 (34.75)
 27 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR              2:24.87    2:31.03        
                  33.55     1:12.27 (38.72)     1:58.57 (46.30)     2:31.03 (32.46)
 28 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:24.88    2:31.18        
                  34.31     1:12.81 (38.50)     1:57.51 (44.70)     2:31.18 (33.67)
 29 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Storm-MR             2:23.83    2:31.31        
                  31.33     1:10.94 (39.61)     1:56.45 (45.51)     2:31.31 (34.86)
 30 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:25.77    2:32.13        
                  34.44     1:11.56 (37.12)     1:58.43 (46.87)     2:32.13 (33.70)
 31 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:23.96    2:32.27        
                  31.54     1:08.33 (36.79)     1:56.60 (48.27)     2:32.27 (35.67)
 32 Hulme, Ella R             16 EAST-MR              2:42.01    2:33.39        
                  35.74     1:17.28 (41.54)     1:59.91 (42.63)     2:33.39 (33.48)
 33 Petersson, Kirsten A      17 Storm-MR             2:21.21    2:34.60        
                  34.15     1:12.44 (38.29)     2:00.05 (47.61)     2:34.60 (34.55)
 34 Brown, Olivia F           14 WSSC-MR              2:32.25    2:35.27        
                  33.66     1:14.99 (41.33)     2:00.98 (45.99)     2:35.27 (34.29)
 35 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:32.49    2:35.37        
                  33.34     1:11.72 (38.38)     2:01.18 (49.46)     2:35.37 (34.19)
 36 Smith, Jazmine K          17 EAST-MR              2:20.48    2:36.09        
                  31.56     1:10.63 (39.07)     2:00.15 (49.52)     2:36.09 (35.94)
 37 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:25.63    2:36.49        
                  34.53     1:13.06 (38.53)     2:01.36 (48.30)     2:36.49 (35.13)
 38 Cohen, Hannah G           16 EAST-MR              2:29.29    2:37.98        
                  35.56     1:15.84 (40.28)     2:04.41 (48.57)     2:37.98 (33.57)
 39 Genco, Olivia A           15 PAC-MR               2:41.45    2:39.40        
                  33.90     1:13.12 (39.22)     2:01.76 (48.64)     2:39.40 (37.64)
 40 Behbehani, Iman           16 EAST-MR              2:38.02    2:40.26        
                  35.57     1:17.76 (42.19)     2:05.49 (47.73)     2:40.26 (34.77)
 41 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:40.80    2:40.72        
                  37.55     1:16.58 (39.03)     2:03.89 (47.31)     2:40.72 (36.83)
 42 Etnel, Jillian M          14 WSSC-MR              2:36.62    2:42.26        
                  34.18     1:14.63 (40.45)     2:05.80 (51.17)     2:42.26 (36.46)
 43 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:37.10    2:42.69        
                  36.63     1:20.39 (43.76)     2:05.21 (44.82)     2:42.69 (37.48)
 44 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:51.18        
                  40.46     1:25.89 (45.43)     2:11.63 (45.74)     2:51.18 (39.55)
 45 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             3:04.83    3:00.84        
                  42.46     1:27.75 (45.29)     2:21.77 (54.02)     3:00.84 (39.07)
 46 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              2:56.76    3:01.67        
                  38.39     1:22.28 (43.89)     2:18.12 (55.84)     3:01.67 (43.55)
 47 Barbaro, Alexandra        15 TRI-MR               2:57.49    3:01.88        
                  40.44     1:25.53 (45.09)     2:21.17 (55.64)     3:01.88 (40.71)
 48 Olsen, Emily              15 TRI-MR               3:00.00    3:18.75        
                  44.67     1:37.36 (52.69)     2:32.51 (55.15)     3:18.75 (46.24)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  METS
              5:23.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm-MR             4:48.39    4:50.45 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.10 (36.59)     1:44.76 (35.66)     2:19.22 (34.46)
        3:02.08 (42.86)     3:44.74 (42.66)     4:18.01 (33.27)     4:50.45 (32.44)
  2 Hoesterey, Kate A         13 EAST-MR              5:09.45    4:50.66 SILV   
                  30.30     1:05.65 (35.35)     1:43.00 (37.35)     2:19.92 (36.92)
        3:03.33 (43.41)     3:46.86 (43.53)     4:19.64 (32.78)     4:50.66 (31.02)
  3 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             4:53.46    4:55.44 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.35 (36.65)     1:45.38 (38.03)     2:22.32 (36.94)
        3:05.19 (42.87)     3:48.97 (43.78)     4:22.38 (33.41)     4:55.44 (33.06)
  4 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               5:05.48    4:59.00 SILV   
                  32.14     1:07.66 (35.52)     1:47.09 (39.43)     2:24.91 (37.82)
        3:08.66 (43.75)     3:53.58 (44.92)     4:26.98 (33.40)     4:59.00 (32.02)
  5 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:06.53    4:59.45 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.15 (37.41)     1:49.10 (39.95)     2:29.40 (40.30)
        3:10.48 (41.08)     3:53.56 (43.08)     4:26.93 (33.37)     4:59.45 (32.52)
  6 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               5:12.58    5:00.04 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.88 (35.91)     1:47.43 (40.55)     2:27.18 (39.75)
        3:09.06 (41.88)     3:52.67 (43.61)     4:27.56 (34.89)     5:00.04 (32.48)
  7 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             5:02.72    5:01.30 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.85 (37.07)     1:50.16 (40.31)     2:29.12 (38.96)
        3:11.65 (42.53)     3:56.00 (44.35)     4:28.94 (32.94)     5:01.30 (32.36)
  8 Ehnes, Symantha A         15 Storm-MR             4:50.25    5:02.29 SILV   
                  32.69     1:11.69 (39.00)     1:49.75 (38.06)     2:27.43 (37.68)
        3:09.96 (42.53)     3:53.69 (43.73)     4:28.68 (34.99)     5:02.29 (33.61)
  9 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             4:55.49    5:02.98 SILV   
                  33.63     1:12.49 (38.86)     1:50.67 (38.18)     2:27.68 (37.01)
        3:11.44 (43.76)     3:55.58 (44.14)     4:29.96 (34.38)     5:02.98 (33.02)
 10 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               5:00.80    5:10.39 SILV   
                  30.75     1:07.95 (37.20)     1:47.86 (39.91)     2:26.81 (38.95)
        3:12.17 (45.36)     3:58.53 (46.36)     4:35.22 (36.69)     5:10.39 (35.17)
 11 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:06.78    5:10.61 SILV   
                  33.57     1:14.30 (40.73)     1:53.02 (38.72)     2:31.06 (38.04)
        3:14.85 (43.79)     4:00.85 (46.00)     4:36.48 (35.63)     5:10.61 (34.13)
 12 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             5:18.48    5:11.20 SILV   
                  33.71     1:13.23 (39.52)     1:52.81 (39.58)     2:31.60 (38.79)
        3:16.93 (45.33)     4:02.14 (45.21)     4:37.44 (35.30)     5:11.20 (33.76)
 13 Shashaty, Kasey           16 TRI-MR               5:08.61    5:11.24 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.85 (38.66)     1:52.16 (41.31)     2:33.03 (40.87)
        3:14.74 (41.71)     3:58.77 (44.03)     4:35.94 (37.17)     5:11.24 (35.30)
 14 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              5:24.12    5:14.26 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.23 (38.43)     1:53.49 (42.26)     2:34.20 (40.71)
        3:18.08 (43.88)     4:03.05 (44.97)     4:39.48 (36.43)     5:14.26 (34.78)
 15 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               5:09.06    5:19.27 SILV   
                  32.23     1:11.88 (39.65)     1:53.73 (41.85)     2:34.74 (41.01)
        3:20.70 (45.96)     4:07.89 (47.19)     4:44.38 (36.49)     5:19.27 (34.89)
 16 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             5:03.02    5:23.50        
                  34.77     1:15.57 (40.80)     1:55.81 (40.24)     2:35.06 (39.25)
        3:22.94 (47.88)     4:11.30 (48.36)     4:47.62 (36.32)     5:23.50 (35.88)
 17 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             5:30.53    5:25.52        
                  35.69     1:17.23 (41.54)     1:57.79 (40.56)     2:39.31 (41.52)
        3:26.92 (47.61)     4:14.10 (47.18)     4:50.98 (36.88)     5:25.52 (34.54)
 18 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              5:45.00    5:26.20        
                  35.70   1:57.32 (1:21.62)                                        
            3:28.25 ( )     4:17.77 (49.52)     4:52.22 (34.45)     5:26.20 (33.98)
 19 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             5:35.58    5:33.80        
                  35.46     1:21.13 (45.67)     2:01.00 (39.87)     2:41.08 (40.08)
        3:29.70 (48.62)     4:19.83 (50.13)     4:56.45 (36.62)     5:33.80 (37.35)
 20 Tillmann, Valentina L     16 Storm-MR             5:20.72    5:35.98        
                  35.80     1:16.64 (40.84)     1:57.07 (40.43)     2:38.20 (41.13)
        3:29.21 (51.01)     4:21.33 (52.12)     4:59.13 (37.80)     5:35.98 (36.85)
 21 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             5:54.66    5:44.14        
                  36.13     1:23.92 (47.79)     2:04.10 (40.18)     2:44.91 (40.81)
        3:36.16 (51.25)     4:29.32 (53.16)     5:06.76 (37.44)     5:44.14 (37.38)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             26.39      26.54 JO     
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.03      27.92 JO     
  3 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.06      29.26 JO     
  4 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR                29.89      29.29 JO     
  5 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                30.56      30.22 JO     
  5 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.04      30.22 JO     
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.37      30.48 JO     
  8 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.03      31.00 JO     
  9 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 32.91      31.82 SILV   
 10 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.65      32.27 SILV   
 11 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 30.40      32.38 SILV   
 12 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.68      32.52 SILV   
 13 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                33.31      32.94 SILV   
 14 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               33.09      33.60 SILV   
 15 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                33.13      33.68 SILV   
 16 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                34.00      33.71 SILV   
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 33.37      33.72 SILV   
 18 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                37.08      33.82 SILV   
 19 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR                 32.97      33.97 SILV   
 20 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                35.64      34.33 SILV   
 21 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                35.23      34.44 SILV   
 22 Sims, Doug J               9 LIAC-MR                36.35      34.51 SILV   
 23 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                34.74      34.53 SILV   
 24 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                33.84      34.77 SILV   
 25 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               36.26      34.84 SILV   
 26 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                36.49      34.89 SILV   
 27 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                35.69      34.92 SILV   
 28 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                35.62      35.05 SILV   
 29 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 36.06      35.08 SILV   
 30 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.74      35.15 SILV   
 31 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                 35.79      35.20        
 32 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 36.34      35.87        
 33 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR                36.26      36.22        
 34 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                37.39      36.23        
 35 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               34.19      36.41        
 36 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                34.96      36.48        
 37 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                36.78      36.53        
 38 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                37.88      36.58        
 39 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                39.64      36.83        
 40 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                38.62      36.96        
 41 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                36.48      36.97        
 42 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 35.63      37.01        
 43 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                 37.54      37.42        
 44 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                36.90      37.60        
 45 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                37.49      37.66        
 46 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                36.69      37.82        
 47 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                39.19      38.10        
 48 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                39.44      38.35        
 49 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.97      38.52        
 50 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                40.34      38.70        
 51 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                 39.00      38.81        
 52 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                38.53      38.98        
 53 Zhang, Aaron A            10 EAST-MR                37.82      39.48        
 54 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 41.86      39.51        
 55 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR               42.24      40.10        
 56 Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      40.46        
 57 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                44.05      40.57        
 58 Johnston, Kai A           10 EAST-MR                41.80      41.09        
 59 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.32        
 60 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR                 43.09      41.40        
 61 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 38.74      41.80        
 62 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR                44.59      42.07        
 63 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 44.25      42.09        
 64 Vann, Christian J          9 TRI$-MR                38.25      42.14        
 65 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR                42.09      42.17        
 66 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR                48.16      42.57        
 67 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR                42.70      42.65        
 68 Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR                43.07      43.46        
 69 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 44.17      44.00        
 70 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 41.28      44.20        
 71 Lee, Henry                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.22      44.49        
 72 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                47.31      44.70        
 73 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.68      44.84        
 74 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                44.19      45.01        
 75 Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR                41.38      45.29        
 76 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR                 56.84      46.39        
 77 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR                 43.36      46.73        
 78 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                45.89      47.22        
 79 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR                46.47      48.08        
 80 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                46.78      48.20        
 81 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR                50.99      49.01        
 82 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR                46.22      49.20        
 83 Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.21      50.57        
 84 Vander Nuet, Matthew G     8 TRI$-MR                50.18      52.06        
 85 Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR               1:00.00      52.44        
 86 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.89      54.47        
 87 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR                53.69      55.02        
 88 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 53.28      55.75        
 89 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 55.26      56.31        
 90 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR                 40.64      57.53        
 91 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.02        
 92 Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR               1:07.68      58.65        
 93 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 55.08      59.20        
 94 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR                 50.57    1:02.03        
 95 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:03.81    1:08.64        
 96 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:05.09    1:09.37        
 97 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:10.88        
 98 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:00.20    1:11.56        
 99 Milstein, Joseph D         8 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:19.97        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             57.94      58.91 JO     
                  28.43       58.91 (30.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.33    1:02.19 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.19 (32.56)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.59    1:04.04 JO     
                  31.30     1:04.04 (32.74)                                        
  4 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.21    1:06.43 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.43 (34.82)                                        
  5 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.00    1:06.71 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.71 (34.80)                                        
  6 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.47     1:07.20 (34.73)                                        
  7 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:08.55    1:08.12 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.12 (34.86)                                        
  8 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.30    1:11.89 SILV   
                  34.11     1:11.89 (37.78)                                        
  9 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:13.20    1:12.03 SILV   
                  35.60     1:12.03 (36.43)                                        
 10 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:13.51    1:12.59 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.59 (38.00)                                        
 11 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:15.51    1:12.73 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.73 (37.52)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:17.26    1:13.46 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.46 (37.79)                                        
 13 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:12.81    1:13.81 SILV   
                  35.34     1:13.81 (38.47)                                        
 14 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:13.75    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.84 (38.24)                                        
 14 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:14.07    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.21     1:13.84 (38.63)                                        
 16 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:32.57    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.96 (38.81)                                        
 17 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:15.52 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.52 (39.05)                                        
 18 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.64    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.89     1:15.63 (39.74)                                        
 19 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:15.72 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.72 (39.30)                                        
 20 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.09 (40.22)                                        
 21 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:16.92    1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.30     1:16.16 (39.86)                                        
 22 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.31    1:16.49 SILV   
                  36.93     1:16.49 (39.56)                                        
 23 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.52    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.06 (39.72)                                        
 24 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              1:20.73    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.94 (40.63)                                        
 25 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:20.82    1:19.87        
                  38.22     1:19.87 (41.65)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:20.14        
                  38.16     1:20.14 (41.98)                                        
 27 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:23.07    1:21.13        
                  38.62     1:21.13 (42.51)                                        
 28 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:23.82    1:21.33        
                  39.79     1:21.33 (41.54)                                        
 29 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:21.78        
                  39.60     1:21.78 (42.18)                                        
 30 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:29.19    1:21.96        
                  40.10     1:21.96 (41.86)                                        
 31 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:22.63        
                  38.80     1:22.63 (43.83)                                        
 32 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:22.64        
                  38.52     1:22.64 (44.12)                                        
 33 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:26.63    1:23.05        
                  39.17     1:23.05 (43.88)                                        
 34 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.93    1:23.10        
                  39.53     1:23.10 (43.57)                                        
 35 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:23.52    1:23.76        
                  38.63     1:23.76 (45.13)                                        
 36 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:28.29    1:23.96        
 37 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:41.06    1:25.19        
                  41.21     1:25.19 (43.98)                                        
 38 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:23.66    1:25.79        
                  41.33     1:25.79 (44.46)                                        
 39 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR               1:28.45    1:26.09        
                  40.62     1:26.09 (45.47)                                        
 40 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:23.91    1:26.63        
                  41.15     1:26.63 (45.48)                                        
 41 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:22.01    1:26.99        
                  41.34     1:26.99 (45.65)                                        
 42 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              1:57.05    1:27.55        
                  40.80     1:27.55 (46.75)                                        
 43 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:27.57    1:27.71        
                  40.67     1:27.71 (47.04)                                        
 44 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:36.30    1:27.91        
                  42.59     1:27.91 (45.32)                                        
 45 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:28.44        
                  42.40     1:28.44 (46.04)                                        
 46 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:24.56    1:29.32        
                  42.28     1:29.32 (47.04)                                        
 47 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:25.56    1:29.54        
                  43.66     1:29.54 (45.88)                                        
 48 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:30.20        
                  42.29     1:30.20 (47.91)                                        
 49 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR              1:31.28    1:31.85        
                  42.97     1:31.85 (48.88)                                        
 50 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:32.49        
 51 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:35.16    1:33.69        
 52 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.01    1:34.50        
 53 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:35.11        
                  43.48     1:35.11 (51.63)                                        
 54 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR              1:38.80    1:36.28        
                  44.70     1:36.28 (51.58)                                        
 55 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:36.59    1:36.81        
                  46.46     1:36.81 (50.35)                                        
 56 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:41.72    1:36.94        
                  46.17     1:36.94 (50.77)                                        
 57 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:37.10        
                  45.12     1:37.10 (51.98)                                        
 58 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:31.13    1:38.52        
                  44.62     1:38.52 (53.90)                                        
 59 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR               1:40.13    1:39.23        
                  46.20     1:39.23 (53.03)                                        
 60 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:37.83    1:39.92        
                  47.44     1:39.92 (52.48)                                        
 61 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              1:45.05    1:40.91        
                  47.24     1:40.91 (53.67)                                        
 62 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:43.61        
                  49.04     1:43.61 (54.57)                                        
 63 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:43.78        
 64 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:51.62    1:43.95        
                  50.04     1:43.95 (53.91)                                        
 65 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.69    1:45.13        
                  48.46     1:45.13 (56.67)                                        
 66 Lee, Henry                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:21.81    1:45.92        
                  48.75     1:45.92 (57.17)                                        
 67 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.04        
                  49.30     1:46.04 (56.74)                                        
 68 Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:07.40    1:47.59        
                  51.65     1:47.59 (55.94)                                        
 69 Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:43.40    1:49.35        
                  49.10   1:49.35 (1:00.25)                                        
 70 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:55.41    1:53.66        
                  52.48   1:53.66 (1:01.18)                                        
 71 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:57.44    1:56.76        
 72 Fontanez, Julian A         9 PAC-MR               1:49.99    1:59.29        
                  52.90   1:59.29 (1:06.39)                                        
 73 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR               2:17.21    1:59.77        
 74 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:16.55    2:00.40        
                  56.46   2:00.40 (1:03.94)                                        
 75 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:02.82    2:08.98        
                1:01.04   2:08.98 (1:07.94)                                        
 76 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              2:08.89    2:10.52        
                  56.91   2:10.52 (1:13.61)                                        
 77 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:59.99    2:15.89        
                1:00.80   2:15.89 (1:15.09)                                        
 78 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              2:04.13    2:16.16        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:14.76    2:12.44 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.59 (34.16)     1:40.13 (34.54)     2:12.44 (32.31)
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:17.89    2:13.98 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.15 (34.07)     1:39.79 (35.64)     2:13.98 (34.19)
  3 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:19.10    2:17.62 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.08 (34.90)     1:42.27 (36.19)     2:17.62 (35.35)
  4 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.63    2:20.08 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.72 (35.13)     1:43.62 (36.90)     2:20.08 (36.46)
  5 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              2:21.00    2:23.53 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.67 (36.37)     1:45.61 (37.94)     2:23.53 (37.92)
  6 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:35.62    2:33.08 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.89 (39.24)     1:53.86 (40.97)     2:33.08 (39.22)
  7 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             2:38.66    2:35.26 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.99 (40.08)     1:55.87 (40.88)     2:35.26 (39.39)
  8 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               2:55.99    2:40.63 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.71 (40.87)     1:57.04 (40.33)     2:40.63 (43.59)
  9 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              2:42.18    2:44.68 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.72 (41.28)     2:01.87 (44.15)     2:44.68 (42.81)
 10 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              2:52.23    2:45.82 SILV   
                  35.89     1:17.68 (41.79)     2:02.71 (45.03)     2:45.82 (43.11)
 11 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               3:26.16    3:08.85        
                  40.46     1:28.46 (48.00)     2:18.17 (49.71)     3:08.85 (50.68)
 12 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR                    NT    3:58.20        
                  49.01     1:47.37 (58.36)   3:58.20 (2:10.83)                    
 -- Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:56.72        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  37.93                                                            
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.26      31.89 JO     
  2 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.98      34.29 JO     
  3 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 36.80      36.40 JO     
  4 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                37.09      36.80 JO     
  5 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                39.87      37.70 SILV   
  6 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                37.72      37.73 SILV   
  7 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.99      37.88 SILV   
  8 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               41.26      38.29 SILV   
  9 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                38.89      38.59 SILV   
 10 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                38.69      38.71 SILV   
 10 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR                 43.62      38.71 SILV   
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 38.99      38.81 SILV   
 13 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.77      38.95 SILV   
 14 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                42.01      39.40 SILV   
 15 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                40.03      39.43 SILV   
 16 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                40.55      39.52 SILV   
 17 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.11      39.74 SILV   
 18 Sims, Doug J               9 LIAC-MR                42.45      39.88 SILV   
 19 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                41.15      40.02 SILV   
 20 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               41.77      40.03 SILV   
 20 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                40.65      40.03 SILV   
 22 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 43.31      40.24 SILV   
 23 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.54      41.31 SILV   
 24 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 44.92      41.69 SILV   
 25 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                43.43      41.95 SILV   
 26 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                 43.31      42.12 SILV   
 27 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                40.03      42.34 SILV   
 28 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                45.47      42.54 SILV   
 29 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                43.42      42.55 SILV   
 30 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                46.42      42.58 SILV   
 31 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 46.28      42.70 SILV   
 32 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                44.08      42.85 SILV   
 33 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                42.28      43.00        
 34 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                43.46      43.23        
 35 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR                43.00      43.33        
 36 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                45.19      43.65        
 37 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                46.76      44.06        
 38 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                45.65      44.31        
 39 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 48.58      44.58        
 40 Johnston, Kai A           10 EAST-MR                45.45      45.00        
 41 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR                 44.46      45.20        
 42 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                44.66      45.24        
 43 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                48.78      45.54        
 44 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.86      45.79        
 45 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                 47.95      45.81        
 46 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR                45.20      45.90        
 47 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                46.76      46.06        
 48 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                48.09      46.09        
 49 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR                 51.18      47.22        
 50 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                50.55      47.62        
 51 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                47.66      47.70        
 52 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                48.31      47.99        
 53 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                52.27      48.03        
 54 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR                 54.03      48.43        
 55 Zhang, Aaron A            10 EAST-MR                49.29      48.94        
 56 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR                53.59      49.04        
 57 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 50.88      49.22        
 58 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                47.85      49.87        
 59 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                50.33      49.96        
 60 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR                51.21      50.01        
 61 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                49.75      50.11        
 62 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR                 49.59      50.49        
 63 Vander Nuet, Matthew G     8 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      50.63        
 64 Vann, Christian J          9 TRI$-MR                51.70      51.18        
 65 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 52.31      51.23        
 66 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 50.11      51.33        
 67 Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR                51.00      51.42        
 68 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                54.34      52.68        
 69 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                52.20      52.93        
 70 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR                57.45      53.19        
 71 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.63      53.93        
 72 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      54.14        
 73 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:15.68      54.88        
 74 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 50.76      55.36        
 75 Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR                50.76      55.63        
 76 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:02.00      56.15        
 77 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.15      57.65        
 78 Chabanyuk, Max V           9 PAC-MR               1:02.97      57.81        
 79 Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ             52.52      58.50        
 80 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR               1:02.45    1:00.15        
 81 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR               1:01.23    1:02.15        
 82 Dunn, Logan                8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:02.79        
 83 Dunn, Kieran               8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:04.11        
 84 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:02.71    1:04.30        
 85 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:01.28    1:07.01        
 86 Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:06.31    1:08.67        
 87 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:11.67    1:09.87        
 88 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:11.01    1:12.57        
 89 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:23.18    1:22.72        
 -- Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                 44.68         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR                 59.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.76    1:08.94 JO     
                  33.06     1:08.94 (35.88)                                        
  2 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.41    1:09.53 JO     
                  34.51     1:09.53 (35.02)                                        
  3 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:22.90    1:16.66 JO     
                  38.06     1:16.66 (38.60)                                        
  4 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:15.45    1:18.25 JO     
                  38.31     1:18.25 (39.94)                                        
  5 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.25    1:18.46 JO     
                  38.54     1:18.46 (39.92)                                        
  6 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:22.58    1:20.45 JO     
                  39.38     1:20.45 (41.07)                                        
  7 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.95     1:21.58 (42.63)                                        
  8 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.99    1:23.35 SILV   
                  41.66     1:23.35 (41.69)                                        
  9 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:23.19    1:23.49 SILV   
                  41.09     1:23.49 (42.40)                                        
 10 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:23.59    1:23.65 SILV   
                  41.48     1:23.65 (42.17)                                        
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:36.01    1:24.22 SILV   
                  41.01     1:24.22 (43.21)                                        
 12 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:28.80 SILV   
 13 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:31.67    1:30.44 SILV   
                  43.16     1:30.44 (47.28)                                        
 14 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:30.46 SILV   
                  44.81     1:30.46 (45.65)                                        
 15 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:34.94    1:31.01 SILV   
                  43.45     1:31.01 (47.56)                                        
 16 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:31.07 SILV   
                  44.52     1:31.07 (46.55)                                        
 17 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              1:41.89    1:31.11 SILV   
                  45.00     1:31.11 (46.11)                                        
 18 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              2:09.40    1:31.35 SILV   
                  43.89     1:31.35 (47.46)                                        
 19 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:31.24    1:31.83 SILV   
 20 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:31.42    1:32.02 SILV   
                  43.74     1:32.02 (48.28)                                        
 21 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:48.62    1:32.85 SILV   
 22 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.08    1:34.64 SILV   
                  44.84     1:34.64 (49.80)                                        
 23 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:35.06 SILV   
 24 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:45.73    1:35.54 SILV   
                  46.10     1:35.54 (49.44)                                        
 25 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:34.86    1:36.29 SILV   
                  47.25     1:36.29 (49.04)                                        
 26 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:45.00    1:36.85 SILV   
                  47.09     1:36.85 (49.76)                                        
 27 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.90    1:36.87 SILV   
                  46.24     1:36.87 (50.63)                                        
 27 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:59.67    1:36.87 SILV   
                  47.67     1:36.87 (49.20)                                        
 29 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:38.85    1:39.11        
                  48.91     1:39.11 (50.20)                                        
 30 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:37.46    1:39.58        
                  47.90     1:39.58 (51.68)                                        
 31 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.61        
                  49.13     1:39.61 (50.48)                                        
 32 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR              1:45.58    1:40.95        
 33 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              1:42.42    1:41.30        
 34 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:59.91    1:44.35        
                  51.15     1:44.35 (53.20)                                        
 35 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:44.96        
                  49.17     1:44.96 (55.79)                                        
 36 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:57.19    1:45.69        
                  51.58     1:45.69 (54.11)                                        
 37 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:49.51    1:45.75        
                  49.25     1:45.75 (56.50)                                        
 38 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.76        
                  50.49     1:45.76 (55.27)                                        
 39 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.19        
                  52.64     1:49.19 (56.55)                                        
 40 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.25        
                  53.88     1:49.25 (55.37)                                        
 41 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR              2:07.69    1:52.37        
                  52.94     1:52.37 (59.43)                                        
 42 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.60    1:52.38        
                  55.53     1:52.38 (56.85)                                        
 42 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:50.01    1:52.38        
                  55.01     1:52.38 (57.37)                                        
 44 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:09.63    1:57.29        
                  54.12   1:57.29 (1:03.17)                                        
 45 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR               2:15.76    1:59.85        
                  57.29   1:59.85 (1:02.56)                                        
 46 Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.48        
                  59.19   2:03.48 (1:04.29)                                        
 47 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              2:28.09    2:05.05        
                  59.89   2:05.05 (1:05.16)                                        
 48 Fontanez, Julian A         9 PAC-MR               1:59.99    2:06.75        
 49 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:50.01    2:07.70        
                  57.03   2:07.70 (1:10.67)                                        
 50 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              2:12.06    2:07.96        
 51 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              1:49.01    2:18.51        
                1:05.56   2:18.51 (1:12.95)                                        
 52 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:59.99    2:27.97        
                1:13.03   2:27.97 (1:14.94)                                        
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR               1:48.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                2:26.68                                                            
 -- Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             1:49.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  54.64        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:13.39         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:07.20        DQ (1:16.28)                                        
 -- Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              2:50.62         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.14        DQ (1:21.97)                                        
 -- Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.27        DQ (1:07.33)                                        
 -- Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:58.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  54.34          DQ (56.71)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.24      34.51 JO     
  2 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.43      37.93 JO     
  3 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.56      38.96 JO     
  4 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.65      39.39 JO     
  5 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 42.95      41.85 JO     
  6 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.53      42.24 JO     
  7 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                43.55      42.91 JO     
  8 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.48      43.28 SILV   
  9 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR                46.72      43.31 SILV   
 10 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.59      43.49 SILV   
 11 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                40.71      43.89 SILV   
 12 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               43.92      44.87 SILV   
 13 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                46.71      45.62 SILV   
 14 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                44.82      46.23 SILV   
 15 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                45.38      46.41 SILV   
 16 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                46.77      46.42 SILV   
 17 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                50.39      46.65 SILV   
 17 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                46.72      46.65 SILV   
 19 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 47.04      46.69 SILV   
 20 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                43.45      46.92 SILV   
 21 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                48.24      47.12 SILV   
 22 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                47.37      47.23 SILV   
 23 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 49.79      47.53 SILV   
 24 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                47.04      47.74 SILV   
 25 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                47.22      48.17 SILV   
 26 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                46.65      48.50 SILV   
 27 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                49.08      49.36        
 28 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 48.53      49.67        
 29 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR                48.06      49.87        
 30 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                52.05      49.92        
 31 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR                50.85      50.99        
 32 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 50.19      51.43        
 33 Lee, Henry                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.99      51.55        
 34 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                54.46      51.58        
 35 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                58.75      52.32        
 36 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                51.57      52.77        
 37 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                53.14      52.79        
 38 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                51.91      53.07        
 39 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                 52.28      53.41        
 40 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                51.79      53.44        
 41 Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                57.15      53.83        
 42 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.48      54.24        
 43 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 58.63      54.38        
 44 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR                 52.36      54.73        
 45 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                52.79      54.76        
 46 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                59.20      55.02        
 47 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                57.26      55.43        
 48 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                58.39      55.95        
 49 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                58.69      56.38        
 50 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 59.78      56.54        
 51 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                53.49      56.55        
 52 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               55.99      57.67        
 53 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                58.29      58.44        
 54 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              1:13.51      59.33        
 55 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:07.01    1:00.16        
 56 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:00.71        
 57 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:02.59    1:00.97        
 58 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:02.92    1:01.19        
 59 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.33    1:02.97        
 60 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:02.18    1:03.31        
 61 Chan, Micah R              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             51.95    1:06.22        
 62 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:06.94        
 63 Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:04.77    1:07.01        
 64 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:06.25    1:08.54        
 65 Bramley, Sean C           10 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:09.38        
 66 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               1:02.22    1:10.00        
 67 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              1:18.28    1:13.09        
 68 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              1:10.85    1:14.00        
 69 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:09.01    1:17.05        
 -- Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                52.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:24.62         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.21         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Khassanov, Tyler A         9 PAC-MR                 59.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Malachovsky, Leo           7 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.21         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.88    1:16.81 JO     
                  37.25     1:16.81 (39.56)                                        
  2 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.15    1:20.79 JO     
                  38.85     1:20.79 (41.94)                                        
  3 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.92    1:22.42 JO     
                  39.27     1:22.42 (43.15)                                        
  4 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              1:27.25    1:28.58 JO     
                  41.84     1:28.58 (46.74)                                        
  5 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.30    1:31.03 JO     
                  42.89     1:31.03 (48.14)                                        
  6 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.21    1:33.61 JO     
                  44.76     1:33.61 (48.85)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:35.18    1:34.41 SILV   
                  45.60     1:34.41 (48.81)                                        
  8 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:40.63    1:34.66 SILV   
                  46.65     1:34.66 (48.01)                                        
  9 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.39    1:34.70 SILV   
                  45.01     1:34.70 (49.69)                                        
 10 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:37.79    1:36.27 SILV   
                  44.97     1:36.27 (51.30)                                        
 11 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:41.79    1:39.07 SILV   
                  49.06     1:39.07 (50.01)                                        
 12 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR              1:37.09    1:40.25 SILV   
                  48.07     1:40.25 (52.18)                                        
 13 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:41.07    1:40.29 SILV   
                  48.52     1:40.29 (51.77)                                        
 14 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.20    1:41.50 SILV   
                  48.76     1:41.50 (52.74)                                        
 15 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              2:07.67    1:43.81 SILV   
                  49.03     1:43.81 (54.78)                                        
 16 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:44.32 SILV   
                  49.97     1:44.32 (54.35)                                        
 17 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:45.28 SILV   
                  49.87     1:45.28 (55.41)                                        
 18 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:42.77    1:46.65 SILV   
                  51.96     1:46.65 (54.69)                                        
 19 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:46.66 SILV   
                  49.93     1:46.66 (56.73)                                        
 20 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR               1:51.12    1:48.35 SILV   
                  53.56     1:48.35 (54.79)                                        
 21 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:47.93    1:49.05        
                  52.94     1:49.05 (56.11)                                        
 22 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR               1:30.00    1:52.35        
                  53.41     1:52.35 (58.94)                                        
 23 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:53.24        
                  55.62     1:53.24 (57.62)                                        
 24 Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:54.59        
                  53.74   1:54.59 (1:00.85)                                        
 25 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI$-MR              1:56.17    1:57.79        
                  53.77   1:57.79 (1:04.02)                                        
 26 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:49.66    1:57.85        
                  57.94     1:57.85 (59.91)                                        
 27 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR               1:55.68    1:58.36        
                  56.92   1:58.36 (1:01.44)                                        
 28 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:17.05    1:58.61        
                  56.14   1:58.61 (1:02.47)                                        
 29 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR                    NT    1:58.79        
                  58.75   1:58.79 (1:00.04)                                        
 30 Zhang, Aaron A            10 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:01.30        
                  56.03   2:01.30 (1:05.27)                                        
 31 Johnston, Kai A           10 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:07.64        
 32 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR               1:58.77    2:09.52        
                  59.44   2:09.52 (1:10.08)                                        
 33 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:17.93        
                1:06.25   2:17.93 (1:11.68)                                        
 34 Cassella, Daniel J         8 PAC-MR               2:10.99    2:22.84        
                1:05.54   2:22.84 (1:17.30)                                        
 35 Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR              2:58.00    3:17.30        
                1:33.63   3:17.30 (1:43.67)                                        
 -- Ledyashov, Sergey         10 TRI-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.12        DQ (1:03.84)                                        
 -- Vann, Christian J          9 TRI$-MR              1:45.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.34        DQ (1:10.16)                                        
 -- Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  54.02        DQ (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:06.16        DQ (1:18.58)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR                31.60      31.98 JO     
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.42      32.14 JO     
  3 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR                33.47      33.91 JO     
  4 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.54      34.15 JO     
  5 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                34.49      34.50 JO     
  6 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                 35.38      35.38 JO     
  7 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.75      35.63 JO     
  8 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.36      35.93 SILV   
  9 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               35.71      36.17 SILV   
 10 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                37.46      36.96 SILV   
 11 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR                41.65      37.05 SILV   
 12 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.59      37.85 SILV   
 13 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR                40.80      37.98 SILV   
 14 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.45      38.11 SILV   
 15 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                39.24      39.38 SILV   
 16 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 39.73      39.49 SILV   
 17 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR                41.66      39.75 SILV   
 18 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR                 40.31      39.99 SILV   
 19 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR                 40.06      40.05 SILV   
 20 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                44.27      40.19 SILV   
 21 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                40.98      40.79 SILV   
 22 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                 52.12      42.56 SILV   
 23 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                44.61      42.71 SILV   
 24 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR                46.17      43.16 SILV   
 25 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.65      43.32 SILV   
 26 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.86 SILV   
 27 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                46.14      45.02        
 28 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                44.65      45.47        
 29 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                48.22      45.73        
 30 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 49.78      47.18        
 31 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR                47.70      47.49        
 32 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               45.56      48.27        
 33 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                48.14      48.32        
 34 Katz, Robert G             8 TRI$-MR                52.55      48.52        
 35 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                47.87      48.86        
 36 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.58      49.70        
 37 Johnston, Kai A           10 EAST-MR                49.65      50.05        
 38 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                56.88      51.63        
 39 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                    NT      51.82        
 40 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR                 58.54      53.71        
 41 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.94        
 42 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      54.15        
 43 Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR             1:00.69      54.28        
 44 Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR                54.56      54.89        
 45 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                54.57      55.00        
 46 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR              1:10.00      56.15        
 47 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 54.77      57.03        
 48 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.25      59.49        
 49 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 58.86    1:01.99        
 50 Lee, Henry                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.22    1:04.48        
 51 Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              1:32.78    1:06.80        
 52 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                56.77    1:14.87        
 53 Brown, Craig V             8 WSSC-MR              1:10.00    1:17.11        
 54 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:19.87    1:39.96        
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI$-MR              1:22.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR                 59.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mccafferty, Michael G      7 WSSC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Katz, Alan G               8 TRI$-MR              1:13.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Vander Nuet, Matthew G     8 TRI$-MR              1:05.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 59.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:29.83         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.91    1:04.07 JO     
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)                                        
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.23    1:14.52 JO     
                  33.37     1:14.52 (41.15)                                        
  3 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.19    1:17.88 JO     
                  37.38     1:17.88 (40.50)                                        
  4 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:20.98    1:21.02 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.02 (43.14)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:20.00    1:21.23 JO     
                  38.11     1:21.23 (43.12)                                        
  6 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              1:22.84    1:21.35 JO     
                  36.69     1:21.35 (44.66)                                        
  7 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.11    1:23.58 JO     
                  39.70     1:23.58 (43.88)                                        
  8 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.24    1:23.77 JO     
                  38.30     1:23.77 (45.47)                                        
  9 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:24.71    1:24.80 JO     
                  40.04     1:24.80 (44.76)                                        
 10 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:32.84    1:28.18 SILV   
                  40.23     1:28.18 (47.95)                                        
 11 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.21    1:32.03 SILV   
                  41.15     1:32.03 (50.88)                                        
 12 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:34.44    1:32.34 SILV   
                  42.20     1:32.34 (50.14)                                        
 13 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.70    1:33.68 SILV   
                  44.98     1:33.68 (48.70)                                        
 14 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:48.00    1:36.17 SILV   
                  42.98     1:36.17 (53.19)                                        
 15 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.89        
                  48.24     1:41.89 (53.65)                                        
 16 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              1:49.09    1:47.15        
                  48.93     1:47.15 (58.22)                                        
 17 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.51    1:51.64        
                  51.67     1:51.64 (59.97)                                        
 18 Lee, Henry                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.36    2:33.19        
                1:09.03   2:33.19 (1:24.16)                                        
 -- Chan, Jonathan             9 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.62        DQ (1:14.80)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.25    1:06.75 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.75 (35.40)                                        
  2 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.17    1:10.89 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.89 (37.90)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.27    1:12.53 JO     
                  35.03     1:12.53 (37.50)                                        
  4 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.74    1:15.28 JO     
                  36.65     1:15.28 (38.63)                                        
  5 Lee, Kyle                 10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.79    1:17.90 JO     
                  37.08     1:17.90 (40.82)                                        
  6 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR               1:23.19    1:18.04 JO     
                  37.26     1:18.04 (40.78)                                        
  7 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.54    1:21.19 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.19 (41.72)                                        
  8 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI$-MR              1:22.18    1:21.43 SILV   
                  37.81     1:21.43 (43.62)                                        
  9 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:23.18 SILV   
                  38.70     1:23.18 (44.48)                                        
 10 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:32.96    1:24.31 SILV   
                  40.30     1:24.31 (44.01)                                        
 11 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               1:26.65    1:24.48 SILV   
                  36.98     1:24.48 (47.50)                                        
 12 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:25.45 SILV   
                  39.17     1:25.45 (46.28)                                        
 13 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:26.19 SILV   
                  40.76     1:26.19 (45.43)                                        
 14 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:26.85    1:26.72 SILV   
                  40.27     1:26.72 (46.45)                                        
 15 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:27.49 SILV   
                  42.61     1:27.49 (44.88)                                        
 16 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:27.94 SILV   
                  41.23     1:27.94 (46.71)                                        
 17 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI$-MR              1:24.18    1:30.77        
                  43.44     1:30.77 (47.33)                                        
 18 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI$-MR              1:34.18    1:31.90        
                  44.10     1:31.90 (47.80)                                        
 19 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:35.33    1:32.59        
                  44.42     1:32.59 (48.17)                                        
 20 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:33.62    1:33.34        
                  19.06   1:33.34 (1:14.28)                                        
 21 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI$-MR              1:30.97    1:33.90        
                  43.34     1:33.90 (50.56)                                        
 22 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:34.46        
                  44.79     1:34.46 (49.67)                                        
 23 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:35.10        
                  45.27     1:35.10 (49.83)                                        
 24 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               2:07.43    1:35.22        
                  46.67     1:35.22 (48.55)                                        
 25 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR              1:34.92    1:35.34        
                  44.41     1:35.34 (50.93)                                        
 26 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:34.17    1:36.69        
                  43.73     1:36.69 (52.96)                                        
 27 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.79        
                  47.83     1:36.79 (48.96)                                        
 28 Barbaro, Christian        10 TRI-MR               1:40.15    1:40.22        
                  50.95     1:40.22 (49.27)                                        
 29 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.15    1:41.58        
                  51.23     1:41.58 (50.35)                                        
 30 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:39.37    1:42.11        
                  49.66     1:42.11 (52.45)                                        
 31 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:37.20    1:45.43        
                  51.36     1:45.43 (54.07)                                        
 32 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:50.25    1:45.96        
                  53.04     1:45.96 (52.92)                                        
 33 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:55.62    1:49.05        
                  50.71     1:49.05 (58.34)                                        
 34 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR              1:44.86    1:49.55        
                  52.10     1:49.55 (57.45)                                        
 35 Lee, Henry                 8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.35    1:50.68        
                  53.91     1:50.68 (56.77)                                        
 36 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              2:01.07    1:51.81        
                  54.70     1:51.81 (57.11)                                        
 37 Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:54.29        
                  53.27   1:54.29 (1:01.02)                                        
 38 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:54.11    1:56.61        
                1:56.61         1:56.61 ( )                                        
 39 Taylor, Zane              10 PAC-MR               1:56.30    1:58.35        
                1:01.81     1:58.35 (56.54)                                        
 39 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              2:05.10    1:58.35        
                  56.83   1:58.35 (1:01.52)                                        
 41 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:52.40    2:00.12        
                  55.59   2:00.12 (1:04.53)                                        
 42 Sliwinski, Owen G          9 WSSC-MR              3:10.00    2:15.44        
                1:05.84   2:15.44 (1:09.60)                                        
 -- Cushman, Jack B           10 Storm-MR             2:01.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.26          DQ (55.43)                                        
 -- Tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              1:39.38         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.68          DQ (52.00)                                        
 -- Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:55.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                  52.48          DQ (57.26)                                        
 -- Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.62         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.47          DQ (50.37)                                        
 -- Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:03.48        DQ (1:12.50)                                        
 -- Ellis, Charlie             9 TRI$-MR              1:59.91         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:06.81                                                            
 -- Quinn, Rylan J             8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                1:01.67        DQ (1:05.47)                                        
 -- Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.73        DQ (1:11.04)                                        
 -- Sims, Doug J               9 LIAC-MR              1:31.82         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  41.79                                                            
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.16    2:24.69 JO     
                  30.55   1:52.41 (1:21.86)     2:24.92 (32.51)         2:24.69 ( )
  2 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              2:51.49    2:50.84 JO     
                  37.39     1:20.12 (42.73)     2:12.57 (52.45)     2:50.84 (38.27)
  3 Park, Lucas I             10 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:03.84    2:52.23 SILV   
                  41.23     1:25.27 (44.04)     2:14.60 (49.33)     2:52.23 (37.63)
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:55.70 SILV   
                  37.52     1:20.35 (42.83)     2:18.18 (57.83)     2:55.70 (37.52)
  5 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:45.13    2:57.27 SILV   
                  41.96     1:28.35 (46.39)     2:20.05 (51.70)     2:57.27 (37.22)
  6 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:59.29 SILV   
                  39.64     1:26.17 (46.53)     2:21.09 (54.92)     2:59.29 (38.20)
  7 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:59.75 SILV   
                  41.91     1:26.39 (44.48)     2:19.78 (53.39)     2:59.75 (39.97)
  8 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              3:10.62    3:00.02 SILV   
                  38.80     1:26.11 (47.31)     2:18.45 (52.34)     3:00.02 (41.57)
  9 Franklin, Matthew A       10 LIAC-MR              3:23.00    3:02.88 SILV   
                  40.92     1:25.33 (44.41)     2:20.82 (55.49)     3:02.88 (42.06)
 10 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              3:04.92    3:03.03 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.83 (45.82)     2:21.31 (53.48)     3:03.03 (41.72)
 11 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               3:08.34    3:03.42 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.69 (45.57)     2:24.48 (58.79)     3:03.42 (38.94)
 12 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              3:27.11    3:03.44 SILV   
                  42.93     1:29.91 (46.98)     2:23.78 (53.87)     3:03.44 (39.66)
 13 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.87 SILV   
                  41.94     1:28.71 (46.77)     2:24.75 (56.04)     3:04.87 (40.12)
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               3:09.78    3:05.84 SILV   
                  38.82     1:25.17 (46.35)     2:24.39 (59.22)     3:05.84 (41.45)
 15 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              3:19.00    3:06.97 SILV   
                  47.62     1:32.74 (45.12)     2:28.02 (55.28)     3:06.97 (38.95)
 16 Mehlman, Zachary J        10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:07.90 SILV   
                  43.85     1:29.83 (45.98)     2:26.65 (56.82)     3:07.90 (41.25)
 17 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:08.60    3:09.35 SILV   
                  45.78     1:33.19 (47.41)     2:29.27 (56.08)     3:09.35 (40.08)
 18 Fusco, Ben M              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:10.57 SILV   
                  43.03     1:29.47 (46.44)     2:25.44 (55.97)     3:10.57 (45.13)
 19 Chavez, Jin C             10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.98 SILV   
                  43.55     1:34.60 (51.05)     2:31.37 (56.77)     3:10.98 (39.61)
 20 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:12.49 SILV   
                  44.27     1:33.45 (49.18)     2:27.35 (53.90)     3:12.49 (45.14)
 21 Chavez, Hyun C             9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:17.36        
                  44.32     1:34.44 (50.12)     2:32.15 (57.71)     3:17.36 (45.21)
 22 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:19.02        
                  45.78     1:35.20 (49.42)     2:33.15 (57.95)     3:19.02 (45.87)
 23 Thring, Isaac S            8 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:19.55        
                  51.70   2:35.36 (1:43.66)     3:19.65 (44.29)         3:19.55 ( )
 24 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              3:33.00    3:20.30        
                1:34.69   2:37.08 (1:02.39)     3:20.30 (43.22)         3:20.30 ( )
 25 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             3:35.99    3:23.91        
                1:40.58     2:40.42 (59.84)     3:23.91 (43.49)         3:23.91 ( )
 26 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             3:35.99    3:25.25        
                  49.08     1:39.77 (50.69)     2:39.50 (59.73)     3:25.25 (45.75)
 27 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             3:28.94    3:27.50        
                  44.28     1:35.02 (50.74)   2:41.52 (1:06.50)     3:27.50 (45.98)
 -- Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.87     1:38.27 (51.40)     2:37.66 (59.39)          DQ (41.30)
 -- Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:44.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  36.54     1:19.45 (42.91)     2:07.75 (48.30)          DQ (50.19)
 -- Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.47     1:30.58 (45.11)     2:27.37 (56.79)          DQ (41.71)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                27.18      26.54 JO     
  2 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR                26.75      26.95 JO     
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 26.33      27.03 JO     
  4 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                27.89      28.05 SILV   
  5 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                27.56      28.10 SILV   
  6 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR               29.07      28.11 SILV   
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                28.43      28.49 SILV   
  8 Luts, Owen D              12 Wave-NJ-NJ             25.22      28.57 SILV   
  9 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                28.81      28.75 SILV   
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 29.73      29.47 SILV   
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                29.48      29.89 SILV   
 12 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR                30.07      30.31 SILV   
 13 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR                30.27      30.33 SILV   
 14 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR                 30.20      30.48 SILV   
 15 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 30.91      30.84        
 16 Brower, Nathaniel A       12 LIAC-MR                32.45      31.52        
 17 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 32.99      31.73        
 18 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                30.88      31.79        
 19 Koo, Joshua M             12 EAST-MR                33.79      32.08        
 20 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.93      32.27        
 21 Kim, Edward               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.98      32.44        
 22 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 34.24      32.70        
 23 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 33.50      34.12        
 24 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR                37.21      34.13        
 25 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                33.77      34.22        
 26 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 33.64      35.13        
 27 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                32.47      35.33        
 28 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               36.27      36.53        
 29 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR                36.79      37.80        
 30 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                37.94      38.20        
 31 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                 36.99      38.58        
 32 Vodopyanov, Felix         12 TRI-MR                 48.15      38.70        
 33 Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR                   NT      39.86        
 34 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR                50.18      40.00        
 35 Cohen, Eitan A            11 EAST-MR                44.24      41.72        
 36 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                 45.75      42.03        
 37 Rizov, Jonathan           11 TRI$-MR                40.56      44.47        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                58.22      57.85 JO     
                  27.34       57.85 (30.51)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR                58.79      58.65 JO     
                  28.40       58.65 (30.25)                                        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:01.03      59.74 JO     
                  28.56       59.74 (31.18)                                        
  4 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:00.75    1:00.37 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.37 (31.96)                                        
  5 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:02.59    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.27     1:00.70 (31.43)                                        
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:03.57    1:00.77 SILV   
                  28.48     1:00.77 (32.29)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:02.16    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.98 (32.62)                                        
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:02.62    1:02.31 SILV   
                  29.38     1:02.31 (32.93)                                        
  9 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              1:04.66    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.34 (32.84)                                        
 10 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:02.13    1:02.60 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.60 (32.96)                                        
 11 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:03.81    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.17     1:02.89 (32.72)                                        
 12 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR              1:02.37    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.04 (32.58)                                        
 13 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:03.18 SILV   
                  29.75     1:03.18 (33.43)                                        
 14 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:04.21    1:03.65 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.65 (33.44)                                        
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:03.72    1:03.95 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.95 (33.44)                                        
 16 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              1:09.46    1:05.81 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.81 (34.98)                                        
 17 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:05.01    1:05.87 SILV   
 18 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:09.87    1:09.21        
                  32.76     1:09.21 (36.45)                                        
 19 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:10.13        
                  33.42     1:10.13 (36.71)                                        
 20 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              1:13.17    1:10.37        
                  33.54     1:10.37 (36.83)                                        
 21 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              1:12.73    1:10.72        
 22 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR               1:12.68    1:11.06        
                  33.75     1:11.06 (37.31)                                        
 23 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR              1:12.52    1:11.23        
                  33.35     1:11.23 (37.88)                                        
 24 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:12.34        
                  34.85     1:12.34 (37.49)                                        
 25 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:14.78    1:12.46        
                  34.48     1:12.46 (37.98)                                        
 26 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.24    1:12.50        
                  35.07     1:12.50 (37.43)                                        
 27 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:21.24    1:15.30        
 28 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:18.30    1:15.59        
                  36.43     1:15.59 (39.16)                                        
 29 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:13.72    1:16.43        
                  35.90     1:16.43 (40.53)                                        
 30 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:16.12    1:17.14        
                  36.55     1:17.14 (40.59)                                        
 31 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:12.70    1:17.87        
                  37.39     1:17.87 (40.48)                                        
 32 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             1:20.10    1:19.18        
                  36.71     1:19.18 (42.47)                                        
 33 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:17.98    1:19.34        
                  37.67     1:19.34 (41.67)                                        
 34 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR              1:20.14    1:23.82        
                  37.28     1:23.82 (46.54)                                        
 35 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:38.80    1:23.86        
                  37.64     1:23.86 (46.22)                                        
 36 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              1:18.37    1:23.98        
                  39.90     1:23.98 (44.08)                                        
 37 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:22.89    1:25.02        
                  40.23     1:25.02 (44.79)                                        
 38 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:28.56        
                  38.65     1:28.56 (49.91)                                        
 39 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:36.77    1:32.46        
                  43.11     1:32.46 (49.35)                                        
 40 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              1:20.18    1:33.67        
                  43.36     1:33.67 (50.31)                                        
 41 Zhang, Anderson L         11 EAST-MR              1:40.45    1:37.67        
                  51.46     1:37.67 (46.21)                                        
 42 Cirstea, Stefan           11 PAC-MR               1:59.99    2:13.37        
                  57.43   2:13.37 (1:15.94)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              2:14.58    2:13.79 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.81 (33.99)     1:39.19 (35.38)     2:13.79 (34.60)
  2 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             2:19.94    2:15.64 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.68 (34.91)     1:41.24 (35.56)     2:15.64 (34.40)
  3 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:22.01    2:17.68 SILV   
                  30.00     1:04.59 (34.59)     1:41.39 (36.80)     2:17.68 (36.29)
  4 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              2:25.10    2:18.54 SILV   
                  30.53     1:05.94 (35.41)     1:44.16 (38.22)     2:18.54 (34.38)
  5 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               2:23.66    2:19.21 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.12 (35.46)     1:44.38 (37.26)     2:19.21 (34.83)
  6 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              2:20.25    2:21.12 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.88 (35.69)     1:44.83 (37.95)     2:21.12 (36.29)
  7 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              2:27.87    2:30.12        
                  34.32     1:12.84 (38.52)     1:52.29 (39.45)     2:30.12 (37.83)
  8 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               2:33.97    2:33.23        
                  34.45     1:13.66 (39.21)     1:54.84 (41.18)     2:33.23 (38.39)
  9 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR              2:43.08    2:36.33        
                  34.88     1:14.39 (39.51)     1:56.65 (42.26)     2:36.33 (39.68)
 10 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              2:36.56    2:38.47        
                  36.15     1:16.54 (40.39)     1:58.08 (41.54)     2:38.47 (40.39)
 11 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:41.53    2:38.83        
                  38.00     1:18.52 (40.52)     2:00.12 (41.60)     2:38.83 (38.71)
 12 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              2:40.61    2:41.00        
                  33.54     1:14.07 (40.53)   2:41.00 (1:26.93)                    
 13 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              2:50.18    3:31.09        
                  45.71     1:41.04 (55.33)     2:35.89 (54.85)     3:31.09 (55.20)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 33.04      31.30 JO     
  2 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR                32.24      31.69 JO     
  3 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               31.52      32.11 SILV   
  4 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                33.29      33.20 SILV   
  5 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                35.80      34.20 SILV   
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 34.87      34.68 SILV   
  7 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 37.27      35.16 SILV   
  8 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 37.14      35.97 SILV   
  9 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                38.26      36.21        
 10 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                38.43      37.51        
 11 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 39.68      38.06        
 12 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                39.82      39.41        
 13 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 39.89      39.67        
 14 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                39.20      39.69        
 15 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR                46.08      39.82        
 16 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                43.00      41.86        
 17 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                42.00      42.52        
 18 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                 49.99      42.80        
 19 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                43.38      43.65        
 20 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 45.46      47.19        
 21 Sjolander, Liam           11 TRI-MR                 52.20      47.57        
 22 Zhang, Anderson L         11 EAST-MR                52.41      48.95        
 23 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:00.84      49.49        
 24 Cirstea, Stefan           11 PAC-MR                 57.20      57.17        
 -- Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                39.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              1:05.79    1:05.69 JO     
                  32.14     1:05.69 (33.55)                                        
  2 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              1:06.62    1:07.97 JO     
                  32.51     1:07.97 (35.46)                                        
  3 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:08.27    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.82 (36.32)                                        
  4 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:13.54    1:10.16 SILV   
                  33.72     1:10.16 (36.44)                                        
  5 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:14.61    1:10.21 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.21 (36.22)                                        
  6 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:18.57    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.90     1:11.51 (36.61)                                        
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:11.76 SILV   
                  35.05     1:11.76 (36.71)                                        
  8 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:16.95    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.47 (37.14)                                        
  9 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR              1:14.32    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.45 (37.85)                                        
 10 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:15.67    1:15.51 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.51 (38.41)                                        
 11 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:18.58    1:16.26 SILV   
                  37.36     1:16.26 (38.90)                                        
 12 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:12.46    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.64     1:16.36 (39.72)                                        
 13 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:16.05    1:17.10 SILV   
                  37.87     1:17.10 (39.23)                                        
 14 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:21.84    1:17.79        
                  39.00     1:17.79 (38.79)                                        
 15 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:19.97    1:18.65        
                  38.22     1:18.65 (40.43)                                        
 16 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:26.89    1:19.43        
                  38.33     1:19.43 (41.10)                                        
 17 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:17.28    1:19.50        
                  39.61     1:19.50 (39.89)                                        
 18 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:21.72    1:19.83        
                  38.56     1:19.83 (41.27)                                        
 19 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:22.35    1:21.01        
                  39.47     1:21.01 (41.54)                                        
 20 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:20.16    1:21.06        
                  38.31     1:21.06 (42.75)                                        
 21 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              1:25.24    1:21.10        
                  39.24     1:21.10 (41.86)                                        
 22 Luts, Owen D              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.45    1:21.40        
                  39.30     1:21.40 (42.10)                                        
 23 Brower, Nathaniel A       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:22.30        
 24 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR              1:51.08    1:22.98        
                  39.00     1:22.98 (43.98)                                        
 25 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.22    1:24.16        
                  41.56     1:24.16 (42.60)                                        
 26 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:29.97    1:24.38        
                  41.17     1:24.38 (43.21)                                        
 27 Kim, Edward               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.62    1:25.07        
                  40.22     1:25.07 (44.85)                                        
 28 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:30.63    1:25.28        
                  41.07     1:25.28 (44.21)                                        
 29 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              1:30.70    1:26.88        
                  41.56     1:26.88 (45.32)                                        
 30 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:24.95    1:27.38        
                  42.65     1:27.38 (44.73)                                        
 31 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:29.04    1:28.62        
                  42.41     1:28.62 (46.21)                                        
 32 Koo, Joshua M             12 EAST-MR              1:46.73    1:29.61        
                  44.34     1:29.61 (45.27)                                        
 33 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:28.04    1:30.75        
                  44.65     1:30.75 (46.10)                                        
 34 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              1:36.80    1:31.57        
                  43.86     1:31.57 (47.71)                                        
 35 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:34.64    1:34.40        
                  44.31     1:34.40 (50.09)                                        
 36 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              1:40.18    1:37.06        
                  46.96     1:37.06 (50.10)                                        
 37 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:36.61    1:37.95        
                  46.95     1:37.95 (51.00)                                        
 38 Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR               1:49.99    1:44.26        
                  45.29     1:44.26 (58.97)                                        
 39 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:52.77    1:47.29        
                  52.67     1:47.29 (54.62)                                        
 40 Cohen, Eitan A            11 EAST-MR              2:08.33    1:49.16        
                  51.49     1:49.16 (57.67)                                        
 41 Zhang, Anderson L         11 EAST-MR              2:02.68    1:55.59        
                  57.27     1:55.59 (58.32)                                        
 -- Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.86          DQ (56.11)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 30.54      31.25 JO     
  2 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                34.79      35.10 JO     
  3 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR                38.18      36.14 JO     
  4 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                36.62      36.21 JO     
  5 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               37.39      38.13 SILV   
  6 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               38.51      38.60 SILV   
  7 Luts, Owen D              12 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.24      39.08 SILV   
  8 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR               40.32      39.13 SILV   
  9 Kim, Edward               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.74      39.17 SILV   
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 38.51      39.37 SILV   
 11 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR               42.11      39.79 SILV   
 12 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 42.69      39.94 SILV   
 13 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                38.56      40.22 SILV   
 14 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                39.52      40.39        
 15 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR                42.29      41.26        
 16 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR                 44.94      41.29        
 17 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.28      42.94        
 18 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR                42.71      43.24        
 19 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR                54.86      44.09        
 20 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                 35.00      44.41        
 21 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR                44.45      44.65        
 22 Koo, Joshua M             12 EAST-MR                54.28      44.70        
 23 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 44.77      44.71        
 24 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                46.83      46.51        
 25 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR                47.53      46.63        
 26 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                46.76      46.78        
 27 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR               48.26      47.26        
 28 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                45.62      47.32        
 29 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 46.51      48.46        
 30 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      49.37        
 31 Vodopyanov, Felix         12 TRI-MR               1:11.11      49.85        
 32 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR               49.80      50.49        
 33 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR                50.60      50.79        
 34 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              1:00.78      58.11        
 35 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                47.43    1:00.47        
 36 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:10.00    1:01.33        
 37 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR                58.93    1:03.57        
 38 Silva, Alex R             12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:05.19        
 39 Zhang, Anderson L         11 EAST-MR              1:01.26    1:09.85        
 -- Lee, Tam                  12 PAC-MR                 51.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cohen, Eitan A            11 EAST-MR              1:03.37         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 55.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:06.47    1:09.90 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.90 (37.33)                                        
  2 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:17.30    1:17.33 JO     
                  36.83     1:17.33 (40.50)                                        
  3 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              1:14.03    1:18.14 JO     
                  37.38     1:18.14 (40.76)                                        
  4 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:25.82    1:22.25 SILV   
                  39.44     1:22.25 (42.81)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:22.39    1:22.48 SILV   
                  38.91     1:22.48 (43.57)                                        
  6 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:23.08    1:23.91 SILV   
                  40.72     1:23.91 (43.19)                                        
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:23.84    1:24.38 SILV   
                  39.77     1:24.38 (44.61)                                        
  8 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:30.35    1:25.39 SILV   
                  40.59     1:25.39 (44.80)                                        
  9 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:31.24    1:25.60 SILV   
                  41.12     1:25.60 (44.48)                                        
 10 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:30.45    1:26.31 SILV   
                  41.07     1:26.31 (45.24)                                        
 11 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:34.89    1:26.54        
                  41.75     1:26.54 (44.79)                                        
 12 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR              1:29.37    1:30.04        
                  42.59     1:30.04 (47.45)                                        
 13 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.42    1:31.59        
                  44.38     1:31.59 (47.21)                                        
 14 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:36.20    1:31.86        
 15 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:39.68    1:34.80        
                  44.61     1:34.80 (50.19)                                        
 16 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              1:37.42    1:36.98        
                  46.76     1:36.98 (50.22)                                        
 17 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:38.64        
                  48.26     1:38.64 (50.38)                                        
 18 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR              1:47.50    1:38.79        
                  46.21     1:38.79 (52.58)                                        
 19 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              2:01.99    1:38.97        
                  46.59     1:38.97 (52.38)                                        
 20 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:34.93    1:41.09        
                  47.30     1:41.09 (53.79)                                        
 21 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR              1:39.78    1:41.44        
                  47.74     1:41.44 (53.70)                                        
 22 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.59    1:41.63        
                  47.53     1:41.63 (54.10)                                        
 23 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:45.96    1:42.81        
                  49.13     1:42.81 (53.68)                                        
 24 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             1:46.06    1:46.65        
                  50.42     1:46.65 (56.23)                                        
 25 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              1:47.45    1:48.82        
                  52.69     1:48.82 (56.13)                                        
 26 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:43.84    1:49.00        
                  52.18     1:49.00 (56.82)                                        
 27 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:51.41        
                  53.90     1:51.41 (57.51)                                        
 28 Zhang, Anderson L         11 EAST-MR              2:22.23    2:26.69        
                1:09.79   2:26.69 (1:16.90)                                        
 -- Sjolander, Liam           11 TRI-MR                 55.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.81        DQ (1:07.72)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR                28.63      29.88 JO     
  2 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                30.13      30.71 JO     
  3 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR                32.26      31.42 SILV   
  4 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR                31.22      31.62 SILV   
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               30.80      31.71 SILV   
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               33.26      32.07 SILV   
  7 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 33.49      32.87 SILV   
  8 Galligan, James D         12 GAEL-MR                34.17      33.07 SILV   
  9 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR                32.28      33.68 SILV   
 10 Franks, Finnian J         12 EAST-MR                33.16      34.18 SILV   
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                35.13      34.90        
 12 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                34.37      35.10        
 13 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 37.31      36.99        
 14 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR                35.21      37.20        
 15 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR                 43.75      39.70        
 16 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                45.18      39.74        
 17 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 43.31      40.06        
 18 Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR                39.92      40.86        
 19 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                38.17      41.29        
 20 Carsen, Ryan A            11 GAEL-MR                38.24      41.87        
 21 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR                 40.28      42.35        
 22 Pevzner, Arthur S         12 EAST-MR                40.44      42.45        
 23 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 43.57      43.24        
 24 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI$-MR              1:00.18      43.72        
 -- Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                50.29         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              1:04.65    1:05.13 JO     
                  30.04     1:05.13 (35.09)                                        
  2 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI$-MR              1:06.82    1:07.94 JO     
                  30.67     1:07.94 (37.27)                                        
  3 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:09.62    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.19 (37.09)                                        
  4 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:14.52    1:11.68 SILV   
                  32.42     1:11.68 (39.26)                                        
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:13.75    1:11.75 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.75 (39.13)                                        
  6 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              1:13.07    1:12.21 SILV   
                  32.72     1:12.21 (39.49)                                        
  7 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              1:15.34    1:13.34 SILV   
                  32.98     1:13.34 (40.36)                                        
  8 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:13.02    1:13.45 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.45 (39.69)                                        
  9 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:14.51    1:13.74 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.74 (39.83)                                        
 10 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:13.86    1:14.68 SILV   
                  34.57     1:14.68 (40.11)                                        
 11 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI$-MR              1:12.18    1:15.66 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.66 (40.68)                                        
 12 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:18.24    1:16.87 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.87 (40.19)                                        
 13 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:18.56    1:18.37        
                  36.09     1:18.37 (42.28)                                        
 14 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:21.64        
                  38.84     1:21.64 (42.80)                                        
 15 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:26.77    1:23.27        
                  39.67     1:23.27 (43.60)                                        
 16 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.12        
                  39.61     1:29.12 (49.51)                                        
 17 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.87    1:31.66        
                  41.09     1:31.66 (50.57)                                        
 18 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              1:36.34    1:32.45        
                  42.05     1:32.45 (50.40)                                        
 19 Zhang, Anderson L         11 EAST-MR              2:18.84    2:18.36        
                1:02.24   2:18.36 (1:16.12)                                        
 -- Attwell, Nathaniel S      12 EAST-MR              1:31.21         DQ        
      False start
                  41.76          DQ (45.96)                                        
 -- Rizov, Jonathan           11 TRI$-MR              2:20.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.84        DQ (1:06.46)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:01.91    1:04.72 JO     
                  30.25     1:04.72 (34.47)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              1:04.00    1:06.82 JO     
                  31.02     1:06.82 (35.80)                                        
  3 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:08.23    1:09.31 JO     
                  32.08     1:09.31 (37.23)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:11.81    1:11.07 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.07 (38.09)                                        
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:13.04    1:11.53 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.53 (38.60)                                        
  6 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             1:14.08    1:12.21 SILV   
                  32.49     1:12.21 (39.72)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             1:15.25    1:12.88 SILV   
                  32.16     1:12.88 (40.72)                                        
  8 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             1:14.75    1:13.40 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.40 (38.99)                                        
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:16.33    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.24     1:15.09 (39.85)                                        
 10 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI$-MR              1:20.17    1:15.29 SILV   
                  34.10     1:15.29 (41.19)                                        
 11 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              1:19.43    1:16.45 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.45 (41.27)                                        
 12 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:17.46    1:17.41        
                  36.60     1:17.41 (40.81)                                        
 13 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:21.00    1:19.09        
                  38.59     1:19.09 (40.50)                                        
 14 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR               1:21.22    1:21.11        
                  37.28     1:21.11 (43.83)                                        
 15 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:21.44        
                  39.74     1:21.44 (41.70)                                        
 16 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:23.04        
                  40.39     1:23.04 (42.65)                                        
 17 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:50.00    1:25.00        
                  41.72     1:25.00 (43.28)                                        
 18 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.84    1:26.28        
                1:27.60         1:26.28 ( )                                        
 19 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:32.00    1:32.87        
                  42.64     1:32.87 (50.23)                                        
 20 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             1:36.76    1:33.73        
                  45.53     1:33.73 (48.20)                                        
 21 Pucca, Joseph M           11 TRI$-MR              1:35.18    1:37.74        
                  46.36     1:37.74 (51.38)                                        
 22 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:44.33    1:50.82        
                  52.57     1:50.82 (58.25)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              2:22.36    2:23.17 JO     
                  31.43     1:09.08 (37.65)     1:51.84 (42.76)     2:23.17 (31.33)
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:15.53    2:23.60 JO     
                  30.34     1:08.36 (38.02)     1:49.42 (41.06)     2:23.60 (34.18)
  3 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             2:28.90    2:28.41 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.98 (39.00)     1:53.94 (41.96)     2:28.41 (34.47)
  4 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:30.61    2:29.83 SILV   
                  33.88     1:13.52 (39.64)     1:56.29 (42.77)     2:29.83 (33.54)
  5 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             2:40.27    2:33.30 SILV   
                  32.71     1:11.16 (38.45)     1:57.79 (46.63)     2:33.30 (35.51)
  6 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:38.02    2:34.34 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.34 (39.43)     2:01.90 (48.56)     2:34.34 (32.44)
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             2:40.45    2:34.65 SILV   
                  31.05     1:09.37 (38.32)     1:59.75 (50.38)     2:34.65 (34.90)
  8 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              2:34.75    2:34.77 SILV   
                  33.42     1:12.14 (38.72)     2:00.40 (48.26)     2:34.77 (34.37)
  9 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             2:33.34    2:34.80 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.18 (37.46)     2:02.03 (49.85)     2:34.80 (32.77)
 10 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:35.95 SILV   
                  35.72     1:15.60 (39.88)     2:00.22 (44.62)     2:35.95 (35.73)
 11 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              2:46.17    2:40.19 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.43 (41.36)     2:06.39 (48.96)     2:40.19 (33.80)
 12 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              2:51.67    2:40.28 SILV   
                  33.20     1:14.81 (41.61)     2:05.58 (50.77)     2:40.28 (34.70)
 13 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    2:41.06 SILV   
                  36.57     1:18.33 (41.76)     2:05.28 (46.95)     2:41.06 (35.78)
 14 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               2:40.22    2:41.34 SILV   
                  33.70     1:17.19 (43.49)     2:05.64 (48.45)     2:41.34 (35.70)
 15 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:40.69    2:41.47 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.59 (41.06)     2:06.37 (49.78)     2:41.47 (35.10)
 16 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:45.29 SILV   
                  38.38     1:23.50 (45.12)     2:09.59 (46.09)     2:45.29 (35.70)
 17 Luts, Owen D              12 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:04.12    2:49.18        
                  39.86     1:21.24 (41.38)     2:10.06 (48.82)     2:49.18 (39.12)
 18 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.25    2:49.24        
                  38.11     1:20.07 (41.96)     2:09.43 (49.36)     2:49.24 (39.81)
 19 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               2:56.28    2:50.12        
                  40.39     1:23.87 (43.48)     2:12.02 (48.15)     2:50.12 (38.10)
 20 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              2:59.34    2:53.00        
                  40.09     1:23.46 (43.37)     2:14.78 (51.32)     2:53.00 (38.22)
 21 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              2:54.32    2:55.80        
                  37.16     1:21.61 (44.45)     2:15.85 (54.24)     2:55.80 (39.95)
 22 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               2:59.49    2:58.20        
                  42.08     1:24.68 (42.60)     2:17.49 (52.81)     2:58.20 (40.71)
 23 Brower, Nathaniel A       12 LIAC-MR              3:21.40    2:58.41        
                  43.31     1:27.91 (44.60)     2:18.83 (50.92)     2:58.41 (39.58)
 24 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI$-MR                   NT    2:59.06        
                  38.98     1:23.11 (44.13)     2:19.02 (55.91)     2:59.06 (40.04)
 25 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              3:14.46    3:01.81        
                  40.99     1:25.11 (44.12)     2:22.43 (57.32)     3:01.81 (39.38)
 26 Erdos, Miles H            11 LIAC-MR              3:08.49    3:02.21        
                  42.46     1:27.45 (44.99)     2:23.07 (55.62)     3:02.21 (39.14)
 27 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             3:07.25    3:03.21        
                  41.78     1:25.68 (43.90)     2:22.39 (56.71)     3:03.21 (40.82)
 28 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              2:58.46    3:03.47        
                  41.20     1:28.07 (46.87)     2:22.17 (54.10)     3:03.47 (41.30)
 29 Koo, Joshua M             12 EAST-MR              3:10.00    3:06.27        
                  46.88     1:36.06 (49.18)     2:28.09 (52.03)     3:06.27 (38.18)
 30 Margolis, Maxim           11 TRI$-MR              3:15.26    3:16.50        
                  48.78     1:36.15 (47.37)     2:35.90 (59.75)     3:16.50 (40.60)
 31 Dzhigo, Alexander G       12 Storm-MR             3:26.31    3:17.89        
                  46.26     1:35.85 (49.59)     2:34.16 (58.31)     3:17.89 (43.73)
 32 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              3:26.00    3:38.59        
                  51.91     1:45.91 (54.00)   2:54.43 (1:08.52)     3:38.59 (44.16)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 23.62      23.42 JO     
  2 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR                23.98      24.16 JO     
  3 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR                23.64      24.35 JO     
  4 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 26.08      24.68 JO     
  5 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR               24.59      24.79 JO     
  6 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 24.11      24.89 SILV   
  7 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 25.49      24.97 SILV   
  8 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 24.91      25.04 SILV   
  9 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR               25.03      25.43 SILV   
 10 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 25.77      25.66 SILV   
 10 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR               25.55      25.66 SILV   
 12 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR                 25.31      25.67 SILV   
 13 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 24.99      26.11 SILV   
 14 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 26.76      26.13 SILV   
 15 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR               28.18      26.24 SILV   
 16 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR                 27.17      26.30 SILV   
 17 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR                28.87      26.32 SILV   
 18 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 26.70      26.47 SILV   
 19 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR                27.38      26.57 SILV   
 20 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR                27.12      26.84        
 21 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR                    NT      26.92        
 22 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR                 29.25      27.21        
 23 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 27.22      27.25        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 27.50      27.35        
 25 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR                 29.18      27.55        
 26 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR                26.93      27.58        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR                28.07      27.90        
 28 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR                27.14      27.92        
 29 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR                30.54      28.90        
 30 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR               28.70      29.05        
 31 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR                29.19      29.40        
 32 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR                 29.61      29.44        
 33 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR               31.29      29.55        
 34 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR                32.18      30.79        
 35 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR                 31.25      31.55        
 36 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR                34.13      32.47        
 37 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                31.78      32.61        
 38 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                 33.17      32.65        
 39 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                35.90      33.71        
 40 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR                34.44      34.85        
 41 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR                 35.99      35.58        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 52.11      51.83 JO     
                  24.61       51.83 (27.22)                                        
  2 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR                52.48      53.42 JO     
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)                                        
  3 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR                52.05      53.78 JO     
                  26.24       53.78 (27.54)                                        
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 55.59      54.70 SILV   
                  26.11       54.70 (28.59)                                        
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 53.68      54.73 SILV   
                  26.36       54.73 (28.37)                                        
  6 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR                 57.38      54.77 SILV   
                  26.41       54.77 (28.36)                                        
  7 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 53.15      54.94 SILV   
                  26.07       54.94 (28.87)                                        
  8 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR                 57.09      55.39 SILV   
                  26.35       55.39 (29.04)                                        
  9 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 56.01      55.60 SILV   
                  26.83       55.60 (28.77)                                        
 10 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR               57.16      56.67 SILV   
                  27.34       56.67 (29.33)                                        
 11 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 56.61      56.86 SILV   
                  27.54       56.86 (29.32)                                        
 12 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR                 57.61      57.12 SILV   
                  27.38       57.12 (29.74)                                        
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:00.81      57.15 SILV   
                  27.09       57.15 (30.06)                                        
 14 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 59.03      58.04 SILV   
                  28.22       58.04 (29.82)                                        
 15 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 57.63      58.36 SILV   
                  28.23       58.36 (30.13)                                        
 16 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR                59.43      58.41 SILV   
                  27.63       58.41 (30.78)                                        
 17 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:00.25      58.43 SILV   
                  27.93       58.43 (30.50)                                        
 18 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 59.44      58.54 SILV   
                  28.38       58.54 (30.16)                                        
 19 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR               59.46      59.83        
                  28.96       59.83 (30.87)                                        
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:01.83    1:00.02        
                  28.48     1:00.02 (31.54)                                        
 21 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               1:03.01    1:00.85        
                  29.14     1:00.85 (31.71)                                        
 22 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR                56.99    1:01.65        
                  28.90     1:01.65 (32.75)                                        
 23 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:03.37    1:01.95        
                  29.34     1:01.95 (32.61)                                        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:03.82    1:02.90        
                  30.38     1:02.90 (32.52)                                        
 25 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.52    1:03.04        
                  30.24     1:03.04 (32.80)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:03.88    1:04.08        
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)                                        
 27 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR                59.08    1:04.33        
                  30.95     1:04.33 (33.38)                                        
 28 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               1:06.28    1:04.64        
                  30.48     1:04.64 (34.16)                                        
 29 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:05.76    1:04.99        
                  31.58     1:04.99 (33.41)                                        
 30 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:04.80    1:07.08        
                  31.68     1:07.08 (35.40)                                        
 31 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             1:07.67    1:11.68        
                  34.13     1:11.68 (37.55)                                        
 32 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:11.01    1:11.91        
                  33.12     1:11.91 (38.79)                                        
 33 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:20.99    1:19.15        
                  36.01     1:19.15 (43.14)                                        
 34 Hale, Andrew J            13 GAEL-MR              1:34.75    1:31.93        
                  41.21     1:31.93 (50.72)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:56.41    1:56.80 JO     
                  27.39       56.58 (29.19)     1:26.95 (30.37)     1:56.80 (29.85)
  2 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:52.28    1:56.93 JO     
                  27.82       58.39 (30.57)     1:27.72 (29.33)     1:56.93 (29.21)
  3 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:55.34    1:56.96 JO     
                  27.76       57.16 (29.40)     1:27.41 (30.25)     1:56.96 (29.55)
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:03.65    2:00.01 SILV   
                  27.46       58.22 (30.76)     1:30.24 (32.02)     2:00.01 (29.77)
  5 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:03.42    2:00.97 SILV   
                  27.56       58.70 (31.14)     1:30.39 (31.69)     2:00.97 (30.58)
  6 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:02.23    2:03.46 SILV   
                  27.91       59.58 (31.67)     1:32.86 (33.28)     2:03.46 (30.60)
  7 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:01.85    2:04.15 SILV   
                  28.35     1:00.53 (32.18)     1:33.13 (32.60)     2:04.15 (31.02)
  8 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:04.80    2:04.55 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.27 (31.81)     1:32.88 (32.61)     2:04.55 (31.67)
  9 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              2:00.36    2:04.57 SILV   
                  28.28     1:00.30 (32.02)     1:32.85 (32.55)     2:04.57 (31.72)
 10 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:02.22    2:05.35 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.87 (31.67)     1:33.42 (32.55)     2:05.35 (31.93)
 11 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:02.97    2:05.84 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.74 (31.77)     1:33.78 (33.04)     2:05.84 (32.06)
 12 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR             2:04.18    2:06.27 SILV   
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)     1:33.49 (33.55)     2:06.27 (32.78)
 13 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:11.14    2:06.98 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.68 (33.19)     1:36.45 (33.77)     2:06.98 (30.53)
 14 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:07.30    2:07.12 SILV   
                  28.40     1:00.68 (32.28)     1:34.46 (33.78)     2:07.12 (32.66)
 15 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:09.31    2:07.16 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.03 (32.57)     1:35.22 (33.19)     2:07.16 (31.94)
 16 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:11.78    2:07.52 SILV   
                                1:02.15 ( )     1:36.08 (33.93)     2:07.52 (31.44)
 17 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:13.05    2:08.05 SILV   
                  29.30     1:02.70 (33.40)     1:36.79 (34.09)     2:08.05 (31.26)
 18 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR              2:20.99    2:09.86 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.80 (33.93)     1:38.49 (34.69)     2:09.86 (31.37)
 19 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              2:14.97    2:10.32 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.08 (32.09)     1:35.81 (34.73)     2:10.32 (34.51)
 20 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:17.47    2:11.03 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.34 (34.22)     1:38.85 (34.51)     2:11.03 (32.18)
 21 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:11.05 SILV   
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)     1:37.91 (35.06)     2:11.05 (33.14)
 22 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:15.73    2:13.40 SILV   
                  30.84     1:05.24 (34.40)     1:39.85 (34.61)     2:13.40 (33.55)
 23 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              2:13.04    2:13.50 SILV   
                  29.44     1:04.17 (34.73)     1:39.75 (35.58)     2:13.50 (33.75)
 24 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              2:24.10    2:18.84        
                  31.20     1:06.63 (35.43)     1:43.41 (36.78)     2:18.84 (35.43)
 25 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:11.39    2:19.82        
                  31.60     1:06.47 (34.87)     1:43.13 (36.66)     2:19.82 (36.69)
 26 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             2:20.70    2:19.89        
                  30.66     1:05.99 (35.33)     1:43.11 (37.12)     2:19.89 (36.78)
 27 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR                    NT    2:21.25        
                  32.21     1:09.83 (37.62)     1:46.78 (36.95)     2:21.25 (34.47)
 28 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               2:25.08    2:25.15        
                  31.71     1:09.69 (37.98)     1:48.80 (39.11)     2:25.15 (36.35)
 29 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:25.41    2:25.42        
                  33.28     1:12.08 (38.80)     1:49.66 (37.58)     2:25.42 (35.76)
 30 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              2:25.41    2:26.49        
                  31.91     1:09.90 (37.99)     1:49.23 (39.33)     2:26.49 (37.26)
 31 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              2:35.35    2:39.43        
                  35.15     1:16.51 (41.36)     1:59.57 (43.06)     2:39.43 (39.86)
 32 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR              2:54.93    2:41.03        
                  36.48     1:18.66 (42.18)     2:02.09 (43.43)     2:41.03 (38.94)
 33 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               2:41.43    2:44.43        
                  35.15     1:17.78 (42.63)     2:01.71 (43.93)     2:44.43 (42.72)
 34 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR              2:58.09    3:00.49        
                  39.04     1:25.64 (46.60)     2:13.77 (48.13)     3:00.49 (46.72)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:00.06      59.81 JO     
                  29.51       59.81 (30.30)                                        
  2 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:01.98    1:00.69 JO     
                  29.44     1:00.69 (31.25)                                        
  3 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:03.03    1:02.33 SILV   
                  30.51     1:02.33 (31.82)                                        
  4 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 59.71    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.71     1:02.59 (31.88)                                        
  5 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:05.37    1:03.02 SILV   
                  31.27     1:03.02 (31.75)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:03.95    1:03.03 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.03 (32.95)                                        
  7 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:00.96    1:03.11 SILV   
                  31.10     1:03.11 (32.01)                                        
  8 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               1:07.05    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.51     1:03.43 (32.92)                                        
  9 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               1:07.33    1:04.08 SILV   
                  31.14     1:04.08 (32.94)                                        
 10 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:05.30    1:05.20 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.20 (33.49)                                        
 11 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:03.48    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.65     1:05.59 (33.94)                                        
 12 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR             1:06.27    1:05.99 SILV   
                  31.98     1:05.99 (34.01)                                        
 13 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:06.25    1:06.00 SILV   
                  32.65     1:06.00 (33.35)                                        
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:07.13    1:06.11 SILV   
                  31.50     1:06.11 (34.61)                                        
 15 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.28    1:06.92 SILV   
                  32.55     1:06.92 (34.37)                                        
 16 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              1:05.30    1:07.19 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.19 (34.32)                                        
 17 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:04.96    1:07.40 SILV   
                  33.15     1:07.40 (34.25)                                        
 18 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              1:10.24    1:09.09        
                  33.69     1:09.09 (35.40)                                        
 19 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:07.81    1:09.26        
                  33.97     1:09.26 (35.29)                                        
 20 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              1:07.62    1:09.54        
                  33.82     1:09.54 (35.72)                                        
 21 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:09.84    1:09.99        
                  33.92     1:09.99 (36.07)                                        
 22 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:13.38    1:11.97        
                  34.72     1:11.97 (37.25)                                        
 23 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              1:12.84    1:15.56        
                  37.43     1:15.56 (38.13)                                        
 24 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               1:15.72    1:15.63        
                  37.02     1:15.63 (38.61)                                        
 25 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             1:18.91    1:17.63        
                  37.76     1:17.63 (39.87)                                        
 26 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:14.81    1:18.07        
                  37.48     1:18.07 (40.59)                                        
 27 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             1:20.53    1:22.18        
                  39.82     1:22.18 (42.36)                                        
 28 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:26.31    1:27.60        
                  41.91     1:27.60 (45.69)                                        
 29 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:39.99    1:29.61        
                  41.78     1:29.61 (47.83)                                        
 30 Hale, Andrew J            13 GAEL-MR              1:47.43    1:43.58        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:09.99    2:11.63 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.00 (33.26)     1:38.05 (34.05)     2:11.63 (33.58)
  2 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:10.29    2:11.96 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.23 (33.55)     1:38.39 (34.16)     2:11.96 (33.57)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:11.26    2:12.93 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.61 (33.43)     1:40.26 (35.65)     2:12.93 (32.67)
  4 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:18.88    2:13.04 JO     
                  31.36     1:04.93 (33.57)     1:39.46 (34.53)     2:13.04 (33.58)
  5 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:15.28    2:14.05 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.97 (33.64)     1:39.66 (34.69)     2:14.05 (34.39)
  6 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:10.00    2:15.11 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.13 (34.50)     1:41.25 (34.12)     2:15.11 (33.86)
  7 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              2:18.28    2:15.92 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.65 (34.78)     1:41.13 (35.48)     2:15.92 (34.79)
  8 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:20.86    2:17.51 SILV   
                  31.76     1:06.93 (35.17)     1:43.15 (36.22)     2:17.51 (34.36)
  9 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:18.84 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.67 (34.75)     1:43.14 (36.47)     2:18.84 (35.70)
 10 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:13.56    2:19.52 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.66 (34.87)     1:43.34 (36.68)     2:19.52 (36.18)
 11 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:20.56    2:21.89 SILV   
                  33.25     1:09.31 (36.06)     1:45.79 (36.48)     2:21.89 (36.10)
 12 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:30.65    2:22.27 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.04 (36.07)     1:46.10 (37.06)     2:22.27 (36.17)
 13 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              2:30.01    2:24.99 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.31 (36.63)     1:49.04 (37.73)     2:24.99 (35.95)
 14 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI$-MR              2:28.82    2:26.96 SILV   
                  34.89     1:11.82 (36.93)     1:49.88 (38.06)     2:26.96 (37.08)
 15 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              2:33.57    2:28.48        
                  33.77     1:10.35 (36.58)     1:48.91 (38.56)     2:28.48 (39.57)
 16 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:28.33    2:29.09        
                  35.51     1:13.09 (37.58)     1:51.53 (38.44)     2:29.09 (37.56)
 17 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:35.60    2:30.38        
                  35.23     1:13.21 (37.98)     1:52.60 (39.39)     2:30.38 (37.78)
 18 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:36.07        
                  35.65     1:14.62 (38.97)     1:55.32 (40.70)     2:36.07 (40.75)
 19 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:43.25    2:39.68        
                  38.65     1:19.14 (40.49)     1:59.66 (40.52)     2:39.68 (40.02)
 20 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             2:53.56    2:44.96        
                  38.38     1:20.71 (42.33)     2:03.76 (43.05)     2:44.96 (41.20)
 21 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              2:51.80    2:54.08        
                  39.48     1:24.58 (45.10)     2:10.21 (45.63)     2:54.08 (43.87)
 22 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              3:01.69    2:59.30        
 23 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               3:13.17    3:03.14        
                  44.52     1:30.15 (45.63)     2:16.62 (46.47)     3:03.14 (46.52)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR               59.87    1:03.49 METS   
                  29.95     1:03.49 (33.54)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               1:05.84    1:06.66 JO     
                  32.69     1:06.66 (33.97)                                        
  2 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:06.66 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.66 (35.55)                                        
  4 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:04.90    1:07.12 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.12 (35.49)                                        
  5 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:03.56    1:07.85 JO     
                  32.96     1:07.85 (34.89)                                        
  6 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:12.22    1:08.76 JO     
                  32.27     1:08.76 (36.49)                                        
  7 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI$-MR              1:08.97    1:08.97 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.97 (36.20)                                        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:09.32    1:10.08 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.08 (36.86)                                        
  9 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:12.15    1:10.99 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.99 (36.74)                                        
 10 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:14.91    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.04 (39.24)                                        
 11 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:16.79    1:14.44 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.44 (38.88)                                        
 12 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              1:15.86    1:14.87 SILV   
                  35.11     1:14.87 (39.76)                                        
 13 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:28.35    1:15.81 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.81 (40.13)                                        
 14 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:18.76    1:16.03 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.03 (39.65)                                        
 15 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:18.99    1:16.75        
                  36.42     1:16.75 (40.33)                                        
 16 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR             1:15.18    1:17.30        
                  36.23     1:17.30 (41.07)                                        
 17 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:16.00    1:17.34        
                  36.48     1:17.34 (40.86)                                        
 18 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               1:17.15    1:18.46        
                  36.01     1:18.46 (42.45)                                        
 19 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.68    1:18.64        
                  37.17     1:18.64 (41.47)                                        
 20 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              1:18.76    1:19.02        
                  36.64     1:19.02 (42.38)                                        
 21 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              1:25.52    1:20.52        
                  38.06     1:20.52 (42.46)                                        
 22 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR               1:25.66    1:22.41        
                  39.56     1:22.41 (42.85)                                        
 23 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:24.90    1:22.69        
                  38.15     1:22.69 (44.54)                                        
 24 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             1:26.88    1:24.46        
                  39.74     1:24.46 (44.72)                                        
 25 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:32.67    1:24.76        
                  40.02     1:24.76 (44.74)                                        
 26 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:27.16    1:24.82        
                  40.46     1:24.82 (44.36)                                        
 27 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              1:22.64    1:25.82        
                  40.57     1:25.82 (45.25)                                        
 28 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:28.82    1:27.69        
                  40.87     1:27.69 (46.82)                                        
 29 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               2:03.46    1:27.86        
                  41.96     1:27.86 (45.90)                                        
 30 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:26.30    1:29.64        
                  42.69     1:29.64 (46.95)                                        
 31 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR              1:30.49    1:32.27        
                  42.71     1:32.27 (49.56)                                        
 32 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:32.39        
                  42.78     1:32.39 (49.61)                                        
 33 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:27.06    1:33.72        
                  44.97     1:33.72 (48.75)                                        
 34 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI$-MR              1:25.17    1:35.78        
                  45.24     1:35.78 (50.54)                                        
 35 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:48.15    1:40.32        
                  47.84     1:40.32 (52.48)                                        
 36 Freeman, Michael a        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.36        
                  52.48     1:47.36 (54.88)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:13.95    2:21.44 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.79 (35.57)     1:45.39 (38.60)     2:21.44 (36.05)
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:20.49    2:27.24 JO     
                  34.62     1:12.53 (37.91)     1:49.98 (37.45)     2:27.24 (37.26)
  3 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:18.25    2:27.30 JO     
                  33.64     1:11.52 (37.88)     1:49.74 (38.22)     2:27.30 (37.56)
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:31.84    2:29.82 JO     
                  34.44     1:13.10 (38.66)     1:51.76 (38.66)     2:29.82 (38.06)
  5 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:27.01    2:32.36 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.04 (38.46)     1:53.82 (40.78)     2:32.36 (38.54)
  6 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:41.67    2:33.95 SILV   
                  33.87     1:12.93 (39.06)     1:53.20 (40.27)     2:33.95 (40.75)
  7 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               2:35.28    2:34.05 SILV   
                  33.67     1:12.55 (38.88)     1:53.58 (41.03)     2:34.05 (40.47)
  8 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:44.80    2:38.77 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.73 (40.08)     1:57.56 (40.83)     2:38.77 (41.21)
  9 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:45.36    2:45.58 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.82 (42.53)     2:02.85 (43.03)     2:45.58 (42.73)
 10 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:52.51    2:48.04        
                  37.36     1:21.15 (43.79)     2:05.51 (44.36)     2:48.04 (42.53)
 11 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             2:59.97    2:57.91        
                  38.98     1:24.52 (45.54)     2:11.44 (46.92)     2:57.91 (46.47)
 12 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               3:12.76    3:08.07        
                  41.80     1:28.57 (46.77)     2:18.14 (49.57)     3:08.07 (49.93)
 13 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             3:15.70    3:19.34        
                  43.92     1:36.20 (52.28)     2:29.51 (53.31)     3:19.34 (49.83)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:00.55      59.36 JO     
                  27.12       59.36 (32.24)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR                 59.25      59.45 JO     
                  28.11       59.45 (31.34)                                        
  3 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:00.64    1:00.71 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.71 (32.13)                                        
  4 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:03.66    1:01.12 SILV   
                  28.37     1:01.12 (32.75)                                        
  5 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:02.40    1:01.59 SILV   
                  28.21     1:01.59 (33.38)                                        
  6 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:00.43    1:02.51 SILV   
                  28.91     1:02.51 (33.60)                                        
  7 Liu, John                 14 TRI$-MR              1:09.22    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.23 (33.23)                                        
  8 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:06.53    1:03.63 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.63 (34.09)                                        
  9 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               1:03.10    1:03.64 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.64 (34.28)                                        
 10 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               1:06.61    1:03.76 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.76 (33.85)                                        
 11 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:06.57    1:04.94 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.94 (34.18)                                        
 12 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR             1:04.18    1:05.65 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.65 (35.36)                                        
 13 Guirre, Lorenz            13 TRI-MR               1:11.71    1:05.78 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.78 (34.86)                                        
 14 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:12.02    1:06.19 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.19 (35.97)                                        
 15 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:04.64    1:06.93 SILV   
                  31.35     1:06.93 (35.58)                                        
 16 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:04.64    1:08.10        
                  31.28     1:08.10 (36.82)                                        
 17 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:08.88    1:10.81        
                  33.10     1:10.81 (37.71)                                        
 18 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              1:17.54    1:15.12        
                  34.15     1:15.12 (40.97)                                        
 19 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:15.76    1:15.44        
                  33.03     1:15.44 (42.41)                                        
 20 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              1:12.00    1:15.88        
                  32.83     1:15.88 (43.05)                                        
 21 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:22.25    1:18.46        
                  36.94     1:18.46 (41.52)                                        
 22 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               1:19.43    1:18.84        
                  36.78     1:18.84 (42.06)                                        
 23 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:19.33        
                  34.40     1:19.33 (44.93)                                        
 24 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             1:18.50    1:20.15        
                  37.02     1:20.15 (43.13)                                        
 25 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:24.50    1:21.46        
                  37.97     1:21.46 (43.49)                                        
 26 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:22.07        
                  36.83     1:22.07 (45.24)                                        
 27 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              1:24.70    1:24.06        
                  37.89     1:24.06 (46.17)                                        
 -- Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              1:14.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  33.95          DQ (41.86)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:16.44    2:13.43 JO     
                  28.60     1:02.09 (33.49)     1:37.44 (35.35)     2:13.43 (35.99)
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:13.45    2:13.72 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.02 (33.65)     1:38.57 (34.55)     2:13.72 (35.15)
  3 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:12.33    2:18.64 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.91 (34.80)     1:42.53 (36.62)     2:18.64 (36.11)
  4 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:19.27 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.05 (36.55)     1:45.55 (37.50)     2:19.27 (33.72)
  5 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:27.64    2:20.18 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.34 (34.12)     1:42.33 (36.99)     2:20.18 (37.85)
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:15.00    2:25.57 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.97 (36.43)     1:46.60 (37.63)     2:25.57 (38.97)
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:08.28    2:28.72 SILV   
                  31.01     1:08.18 (37.17)     1:48.11 (39.93)     2:28.72 (40.61)
  8 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:31.04    2:32.71        
                  34.11     1:12.65 (38.54)     1:52.80 (40.15)     2:32.71 (39.91)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:05.31    2:09.34 JO     
                  27.82     1:01.38 (33.56)     1:38.17 (36.79)     2:09.34 (31.17)
  2 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:07.25    2:12.17 JO     
                  29.34     1:03.99 (34.65)     1:41.73 (37.74)     2:12.17 (30.44)
  3 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:11.67    2:12.31 JO     
                  28.58   1:40.96 (1:12.38)     2:12.43 (31.47)         2:12.31 ( )
  4 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:16.35    2:12.35 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.75 (32.54)     1:41.10 (39.35)     2:12.35 (31.25)
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               2:09.35    2:13.03 SILV   
                  28.33     1:01.29 (32.96)     1:40.52 (39.23)     2:13.03 (32.51)
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:11.21    2:13.21 SILV   
                  28.42     1:02.67 (34.25)     1:41.86 (39.19)     2:13.21 (31.35)
  7 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:13.85    2:14.37 SILV   
                  28.74     1:02.86 (34.12)     1:44.26 (41.40)     2:14.37 (30.11)
  8 Norris, Timmy M           14 GAEL-MR              2:21.07    2:16.21 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.10 (33.11)     1:46.02 (41.92)     2:16.21 (30.19)
  9 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 TRI-MR               2:16.25    2:16.89 SILV   
                  30.24     1:07.67 (37.43)     1:45.59 (37.92)     2:16.89 (31.30)
 10 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               2:20.51    2:17.75 SILV   
                  29.05     1:03.97 (34.92)     1:46.29 (42.32)     2:17.75 (31.46)
 11 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               2:19.14    2:21.03 SILV   
                  30.76     1:06.61 (35.85)     1:48.43 (41.82)     2:21.03 (32.60)
 12 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             2:22.85    2:22.62 SILV   
                  29.35     1:05.83 (36.48)     1:50.61 (44.78)     2:22.62 (32.01)
 13 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:22.89    2:23.29 SILV   
                  30.14     1:06.53 (36.39)     1:50.95 (44.42)     2:23.29 (32.34)
 14 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:28.62    2:23.69 SILV   
                  31.56     1:11.99 (40.43)     1:52.37 (40.38)     2:23.69 (31.32)
 15 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               2:28.48    2:24.65 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.20 (35.00)     1:53.74 (46.54)     2:24.65 (30.91)
 16 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:25.31    2:25.66 SILV   
                  31.03     1:09.72 (38.69)     1:53.72 (44.00)     2:25.66 (31.94)
 17 Fleurimont, Justin I      13 UNTRI-MR             2:27.28    2:26.08 SILV   
                  30.47     1:06.89 (36.42)     1:53.41 (46.52)     2:26.08 (32.67)
 18 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI$-MR              2:29.78    2:28.94 SILV   
                  31.85     1:12.08 (40.23)     1:55.39 (43.31)     2:28.94 (33.55)
 19 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:32.45    2:28.98 SILV   
                  30.91     1:09.30 (38.39)     1:56.56 (47.26)     2:28.98 (32.42)
 20 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:31.49    2:31.84        
                  34.09     1:12.51 (38.42)     1:58.36 (45.85)     2:31.84 (33.48)
 21 Blenk, Gavin M            14 EAST-MR              2:35.88    2:31.88        
                  34.40     1:13.87 (39.47)     1:59.47 (45.60)     2:31.88 (32.41)
 22 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              2:38.44    2:39.07        
                  34.74     1:13.19 (38.45)     2:05.75 (52.56)     2:39.07 (33.32)
 23 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              2:40.11    2:41.39        
                  35.63     1:16.43 (40.80)     2:07.69 (51.26)     2:41.39 (33.70)
 24 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:46.46    2:43.04        
                  37.35     1:19.14 (41.79)     2:08.08 (48.94)     2:43.04 (34.96)
 25 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               3:09.33    2:43.45        
                  37.64     1:17.87 (40.23)     2:05.97 (48.10)     2:43.45 (37.48)
 26 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:46.76    2:44.57        
                  42.50     1:21.10 (38.60)     2:09.70 (48.60)     2:44.57 (34.87)
 27 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI$-MR              3:13.97    2:54.08        
                  37.03     1:21.51 (44.48)     2:17.18 (55.67)     2:54.08 (36.90)
 28 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               3:05.48    2:58.60        
                  38.39     1:23.89 (45.50)     2:17.41 (53.52)     2:58.60 (41.19)
 -- Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              2:14.16         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.50     1:03.71 (34.21)     1:46.06 (42.35)          DQ (32.63)
 -- Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             2:45.45         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull - back
                  37.72     1:20.54 (42.82)     2:07.71 (47.17)          DQ (36.13)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 22.27      23.13 SILV   
  2 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                22.85      23.21 SILV   
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 23.15      23.61 SILV   
  4 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               25.55      23.62 SILV   
  5 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 22.55      23.65 SILV   
  6 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR               23.56      23.72 SILV   
  7 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 TRI$-MR                24.56      24.24 SILV   
  8 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                24.33      24.32 SILV   
  9 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR                 24.87      24.37 SILV   
 10 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                    NT      24.53 SILV   
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               24.31      24.54 SILV   
 12 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR                23.70      24.63 SILV   
 13 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI$-MR                24.83      24.72 SILV   
 14 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR               24.17      24.76 SILV   
 15 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR               24.33      24.89 SILV   
 16 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 24.60      24.91 SILV   
 17 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                24.77      25.00 SILV   
 18 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR                 24.80      25.10 SILV   
 19 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 24.46      25.12 SILV   
 20 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 25.87      25.15 SILV   
 21 Hourican, Sean M          15 TRI$-MR                25.60      25.65        
 22 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI$-MR                25.08      25.89        
 23 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR                25.00      26.10        
 24 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                26.65      26.39        
 25 Ifraimov, Elliot          15 TRI-MR                 27.25      26.46        
 26 Hourican, Patrick         17 TRI$-MR                27.18      26.87        
 27 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR               28.32      27.44        
 28 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR               28.10      27.56        
 29 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI$-MR                28.38      28.02        
 30 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR                27.51      28.14        
 31 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 35.70      34.48        
 32 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                 55.68      52.41        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 49.28      48.12 METS   
  2 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                47.09      48.78 METS   
                  25.94       48.78 (22.84)                                        
  3 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               50.15      50.32 SILV   
                  26.33       50.32 (23.99)                                        
  4 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                51.83      52.73 SILV   
                  26.22       52.73 (26.51)                                        
  5 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                52.59      52.89 SILV   
                  28.68       52.89 (24.21)                                        
  6 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR               51.82      52.92 SILV   
                  26.76       52.92 (26.16)                                        
  7 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI$-MR                52.27      53.09 SILV   
                  26.28       53.09 (26.81)                                        
  8 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR                53.08      53.22 SILV   
                  27.58       53.22 (25.64)                                        
  9 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                53.16      53.93 SILV   
                  25.94       53.93 (27.99)                                        
 10 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 55.99      54.08 SILV   
                  26.25       54.08 (27.83)                                        
 11 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR                54.01      54.21 SILV   
                  26.33       54.21 (27.88)                                        
 12 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 TRI$-MR                54.68      54.26 SILV   
                  26.76       54.26 (27.50)                                        
 13 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 55.84      54.37 SILV   
                  25.80       54.37 (28.57)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 55.63      54.44 SILV   
                  26.22       54.44 (28.22)                                        
 15 Hourican, Sean M          15 TRI$-MR                56.43      55.57        
                  26.87       55.57 (28.70)                                        
 16 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR                56.41      55.92        
                  27.02       55.92 (28.90)                                        
 17 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                55.80      56.04        
                  26.28       56.04 (29.76)                                        
 18 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                57.56      57.30        
                  27.51       57.30 (29.79)                                        
 19 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI$-MR                55.89      57.61        
                  27.58       57.61 (30.03)                                        
 20 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR                 56.57      57.62        
                  28.09       57.62 (29.53)                                        
 21 Hourican, Patrick         17 TRI$-MR              1:03.31      59.53        
                  27.73       59.53 (31.80)                                        
 22 Fuchs, Ethan              18 GAEL-MR                55.88      59.81        
                  28.68       59.81 (31.13)                                        
 23 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR                58.83    1:00.27        
                  28.94     1:00.27 (31.33)                                        
 24 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR             1:01.39    1:00.68        
                  28.63     1:00.68 (32.05)                                        
 25 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI$-MR              1:01.57    1:01.26        
                  29.80     1:01.26 (31.46)                                        
 26 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR               59.46    1:01.35        
                  30.10     1:01.35 (31.25)                                        
 27 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             1:01.08    1:01.83        
                  29.59     1:01.83 (32.24)                                        
 28 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              1:03.94    1:04.58        
                  30.38     1:04.58 (34.20)                                        
 29 Odiljonov, Aziz           15 TRI$-MR              1:08.18    1:06.51        
                  30.99     1:06.51 (35.52)                                        
 30 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR              1:24.10    1:10.44        
                  32.74     1:10.44 (37.70)                                        
 31 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR               1:08.68    1:12.32        
                  33.49     1:12.32 (38.83)                                        
 32 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:20.71    1:14.40        
                  34.82     1:14.40 (39.58)                                        
 33 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR               1:19.27    1:16.98        
                  35.90     1:16.98 (41.08)                                        
 34 Gonzales, Matthew         11 WSSC-MR              1:25.06    1:26.14        
                  41.10     1:26.14 (45.04)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:57.56    1:53.95 SILV   
                  25.50       54.24 (28.74)     1:24.29 (30.05)     1:53.95 (29.66)
  2 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               1:56.54    1:54.80 SILV   
                  26.48       55.78 (29.30)     1:25.41 (29.63)     1:54.80 (29.39)
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:52.89    1:55.30 SILV   
                  26.34       55.73 (29.39)     1:25.63 (29.90)     1:55.30 (29.67)
  4 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              1:54.12    1:56.53 SILV   
                  27.24       56.45 (29.21)     1:26.38 (29.93)     1:56.53 (30.15)
  5 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI$-MR              1:56.77    1:56.78 SILV   
                  26.63       55.67 (29.04)     1:26.09 (30.42)     1:56.78 (30.69)
  6 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:56.02    1:58.55        
                  27.13       56.83 (29.70)     1:27.64 (30.81)     1:58.55 (30.91)
  7 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              1:56.45    1:59.34        
                  26.49       56.04 (29.55)     1:27.66 (31.62)     1:59.34 (31.68)
  8 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:55.52    2:00.12        
                  27.40       57.83 (30.43)     1:29.66 (31.83)     2:00.12 (30.46)
  9 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               1:54.62    2:00.26        
                  27.50       57.92 (30.42)     1:29.70 (31.78)     2:00.26 (30.56)
 10 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 TRI$-MR              2:01.63    2:00.50        
                  28.58       59.15 (30.57)     1:30.87 (31.72)     2:00.50 (29.63)
 11 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:54.89    2:01.28        
                  28.08       59.55 (31.47)     1:30.52 (30.97)     2:01.28 (30.76)
 12 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:01.43        
                  27.99       58.28 (30.29)     1:30.40 (32.12)     2:01.43 (31.03)
 13 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:02.24        
                  27.39       58.28 (30.89)     1:30.52 (32.24)     2:02.24 (31.72)
 14 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:05.20    2:04.29        
                  28.28       59.42 (31.14)     1:32.06 (32.64)     2:04.29 (32.23)
 15 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:02.79    2:04.59        
                  28.76     1:00.33 (31.57)     1:33.65 (33.32)     2:04.59 (30.94)
 16 Hourican, Sean M          15 TRI$-MR              2:06.19    2:05.14        
                  27.62       59.54 (31.92)     1:34.11 (34.57)     2:05.14 (31.03)
 17 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI$-MR              1:58.18    2:05.60        
                  28.05     1:00.10 (32.05)     1:33.31 (33.21)     2:05.60 (32.29)
 18 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              2:01.55    2:06.84        
                  28.52     1:00.82 (32.30)     1:33.94 (33.12)     2:06.84 (32.90)
 19 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:13.44    2:12.71        
                  31.70     1:05.48 (33.78)     1:39.31 (33.83)     2:12.71 (33.40)
 20 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              2:09.86    2:14.16        
                  31.43     1:04.78 (33.35)     1:39.68 (34.90)     2:14.16 (34.48)
 21 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR             2:16.47    2:14.28        
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)     1:39.02 (34.80)     2:14.28 (35.26)
 22 Hourican, Patrick         17 TRI$-MR              2:22.95    2:17.90        
                  29.30     1:03.91 (34.61)     1:40.82 (36.91)     2:17.90 (37.08)
 23 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               1:57.16    2:18.86        
                                1:06.14 ( )     1:41.83 (35.69)     2:18.86 (37.03)
 24 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI$-MR              2:21.48    2:20.78        
                  32.09     1:07.70 (35.61)     1:44.81 (37.11)     2:20.78 (35.97)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
              5:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               4:41.67    4:57.64 SILV   
                  27.07       56.88 (29.81)     1:27.02 (30.14)     1:57.61 (30.59)
        2:28.05 (30.44)     2:57.63 (29.58)     3:27.45 (29.82)     3:57.83 (30.38)
        4:28.11 (30.28)     4:57.64 (29.53)                                        
  2 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             4:56.62    5:02.54 SILV   
                  26.83       57.13 (30.30)     1:27.66 (30.53)     1:58.37 (30.71)
        2:29.10 (30.73)     2:59.94 (30.84)     3:31.04 (31.10)     4:02.34 (31.30)
        4:33.15 (30.81)     5:02.54 (29.39)                                        
  3 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                    NT    5:03.28 SILV   
                  26.64       56.17 (29.53)     1:26.47 (30.30)     1:57.51 (31.04)
        2:28.56 (31.05)     2:59.86 (31.30)     3:30.90 (31.04)     4:02.10 (31.20)
        4:33.31 (31.21)     5:03.28 (29.97)                                        
  4 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             4:58.16    5:08.73 SILV   
                  26.79       56.56 (29.77)     1:27.53 (30.97)     1:58.91 (31.38)
        2:30.35 (31.44)     3:02.00 (31.65)     3:34.07 (32.07)     4:05.89 (31.82)
        4:37.70 (31.81)     5:08.73 (31.03)                                        
  5 Lee, Eric J               12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:16.03    5:12.05 SILV   
                  27.58       58.37 (30.79)     1:30.00 (31.63)     2:01.99 (31.99)
        2:33.97 (31.98)     3:05.83 (31.86)     3:37.84 (32.01)     4:09.90 (32.06)
        4:41.82 (31.92)     5:12.05 (30.23)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             5:20.51    5:12.76 SILV   
                  28.75     1:00.68 (31.93)     1:32.92 (32.24)     2:04.68 (31.76)
        2:36.54 (31.86)     3:08.30 (31.76)     3:40.01 (31.71)     4:12.11 (32.10)
        4:43.19 (31.08)     5:12.76 (29.57)                                        
  7 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               5:17.59    5:15.17 SILV   
                  27.12       57.58 (30.46)     1:29.31 (31.73)     2:01.19 (31.88)
        2:33.53 (32.34)     3:05.97 (32.44)     3:38.39 (32.42)     4:11.04 (32.65)
        4:43.72 (32.68)     5:15.17 (31.45)                                        
  8 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:47.07    5:16.78 SILV   
                  27.98       58.61 (30.63)     1:30.10 (31.49)     2:01.74 (31.64)
        2:33.74 (32.00)     3:06.48 (32.74)     3:39.07 (32.59)     4:11.92 (32.85)
        4:45.81 (33.89)     5:16.78 (30.97)                                        
  9 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             5:19.05    5:17.16 SILV   
                  28.24       59.13 (30.89)     1:31.27 (32.14)     2:03.82 (32.55)
        2:36.38 (32.56)     3:09.85 (33.47)     3:42.91 (33.06)     4:15.18 (32.27)
        4:46.20 (31.02)     5:17.16 (30.96)                                        
 10 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             5:19.73    5:17.55 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.63 (32.14)     1:33.77 (33.14)     2:06.72 (32.95)
        2:40.30 (33.58)     3:13.52 (33.22)     3:47.07 (33.55)     4:18.81 (31.74)
        4:48.98 (30.17)     5:17.55 (28.57)                                        
 11 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               5:29.72    5:18.60        
                  27.95       59.02 (31.07)     1:31.42 (32.40)     2:04.19 (32.77)
        2:37.24 (33.05)     3:10.15 (32.91)     3:43.18 (33.03)     4:15.97 (32.79)
        4:47.88 (31.91)     5:18.60 (30.72)                                        
 12 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              5:20.99    5:19.15        
                  27.45       57.97 (30.52)     1:29.92 (31.95)     2:02.34 (32.42)
        2:35.25 (32.91)     3:08.44 (33.19)     3:41.66 (33.22)     4:15.15 (33.49)
        4:48.18 (33.03)     5:19.15 (30.97)                                        
 13 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              5:30.52    5:24.22        
                  28.15       59.53 (31.38)     1:31.68 (32.15)     2:04.65 (32.97)
        2:37.96 (33.31)     3:12.53 (34.57)     3:46.08 (33.55)     4:18.73 (32.65)
        4:51.95 (33.22)     5:24.22 (32.27)                                        
 14 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              5:17.55    5:24.94        
                  28.04       59.58 (31.54)     1:32.73 (33.15)     2:05.79 (33.06)
        2:39.19 (33.40)     3:12.07 (32.88)     3:45.82 (33.75)     4:18.98 (33.16)
        4:52.41 (33.43)     5:24.94 (32.53)                                        
 15 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               5:29.43    5:26.30        
                  28.26     1:00.22 (31.96)     1:33.20 (32.98)     2:06.15 (32.95)
        2:38.86 (32.71)     3:12.41 (33.55)     3:46.58 (34.17)     4:19.88 (33.30)
        4:53.20 (33.32)     5:26.30 (33.10)                                        
 16 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               5:34.64    5:27.17        
                  29.01     1:01.34 (32.33)     1:34.98 (33.64)     2:08.64 (33.66)
        2:41.73 (33.09)     3:15.11 (33.38)     3:48.25 (33.14)     4:21.66 (33.41)
        4:55.00 (33.34)     5:27.17 (32.17)                                        
 17 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               5:13.03    5:28.03        
                  27.52       59.69 (32.17)     1:33.32 (33.63)     2:06.51 (33.19)
        2:39.99 (33.48)     3:14.39 (34.40)     3:48.54 (34.15)     4:22.00 (33.46)
        4:55.23 (33.23)     5:28.03 (32.80)                                        
 18 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:37.36    5:31.37        
                  27.95       59.10 (31.15)     1:31.85 (32.75)     2:05.77 (33.92)
        2:39.67 (33.90)     3:14.64 (34.97)     3:49.60 (34.96)     4:23.91 (34.31)
        4:58.39 (34.48)     5:31.37 (32.98)                                        
 19 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:48.28    5:35.41        
                  28.41     1:01.87 (33.46)     1:36.16 (34.29)     2:11.24 (35.08)
        2:45.58 (34.34)     3:20.95 (35.37)     3:55.52 (34.57)     4:29.37 (33.85)
        5:03.16 (33.79)     5:35.41 (32.25)                                        
 20 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:41.82    5:36.64        
                  30.11     1:02.91 (32.80)     1:37.49 (34.58)     2:12.03 (34.54)
        2:47.14 (35.11)     3:21.77 (34.63)     3:56.38 (34.61)     4:30.52 (34.14)
        5:04.55 (34.03)     5:36.64 (32.09)                                        
 21 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               5:43.71    5:39.57        
                  28.53     1:00.77 (32.24)     1:34.58 (33.81)     2:08.72 (34.14)
        2:43.01 (34.29)     3:18.13 (35.12)     3:53.89 (35.76)     4:29.20 (35.31)
        5:04.89 (35.69)     5:39.57 (34.68)                                        
 22 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               5:42.69    5:40.33        
                  28.94     1:00.19 (31.25)     1:33.07 (32.88)     2:06.39 (33.32)
        2:40.43 (34.04)     3:15.01 (34.58)     3:50.97 (35.96)     4:27.83 (36.86)
        5:05.99 (38.16)     5:40.33 (34.34)                                        
 23 Lee, Timothy J            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:42.22    5:41.50        
                  28.95     1:01.87 (32.92)     1:37.08 (35.21)     2:12.44 (35.36)
        2:48.05 (35.61)     3:23.08 (35.03)     3:58.81 (35.73)     4:34.01 (35.20)
        5:08.59 (34.58)     5:41.50 (32.91)                                        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               6:17.61    5:45.58        
                  30.11     1:04.36 (34.25)     1:39.84 (35.48)     2:15.08 (35.24)
        2:50.87 (35.79)     3:26.61 (35.74)     4:02.31 (35.70)     4:36.57 (34.26)
        5:12.09 (35.52)     5:45.58 (33.49)                                        
 25 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              5:56.51    5:47.72        
                  30.39     1:04.26 (33.87)     1:39.16 (34.90)     2:14.50 (35.34)
        2:50.40 (35.90)     3:26.31 (35.91)     4:02.11 (35.80)     4:37.94 (35.83)
        5:13.03 (35.09)     5:47.72 (34.69)                                        
 26 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             6:03.42    5:51.76        
                  29.52     1:02.56 (33.04)     1:37.83 (35.27)     2:13.79 (35.96)
        2:49.63 (35.84)     3:26.59 (36.96)     4:04.23 (37.64)     4:42.56 (38.33)
        5:18.73 (36.17)     5:51.76 (33.03)                                        
 27 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             6:17.27    5:52.32        
                  29.54     1:03.34 (33.80)     1:39.16 (35.82)     2:15.18 (36.02)
        2:51.27 (36.09)     3:27.44 (36.17)     4:03.78 (36.34)     4:40.68 (36.90)
        5:17.26 (36.58)     5:52.32 (35.06)                                        
 28 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              6:02.89    5:53.69        
                  30.57     1:05.70 (35.13)     1:41.82 (36.12)     2:17.96 (36.14)
        2:53.80 (35.84)     3:30.60 (36.80)     4:07.74 (37.14)     4:43.85 (36.11)
        5:19.91 (36.06)     5:53.69 (33.78)                                        
 29 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm-MR             5:59.63    5:58.04        
                  30.60     1:06.05 (35.45)     1:41.73 (35.68)     2:18.23 (36.50)
        2:55.55 (37.32)     3:32.61 (37.06)     4:09.74 (37.13)     4:46.45 (36.71)
        5:22.95 (36.50)     5:58.04 (35.09)                                        
 30 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:56.55    5:59.73        
                  32.27     1:07.85 (35.58)     1:44.39 (36.54)     2:21.98 (37.59)
        2:59.34 (37.36)     3:36.52 (37.18)     4:13.28 (36.76)     4:49.97 (36.69)
        5:25.96 (35.99)     5:59.73 (33.77)                                        
 31 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               6:10.24    6:00.64        
                  30.11     1:03.46 (33.35)     1:38.99 (35.53)     2:15.26 (36.27)
        2:51.73 (36.47)     3:29.52 (37.79)     4:08.35 (38.83)     4:46.50 (38.15)
        5:24.49 (37.99)     6:00.64 (36.15)                                        
 32 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR             6:44.53    6:01.77        
                  31.18     1:06.92 (35.74)     1:43.82 (36.90)     2:20.87 (37.05)
        2:58.22 (37.35)     3:35.49 (37.27)     4:12.48 (36.99)     4:49.51 (37.03)
        5:25.78 (36.27)     6:01.77 (35.99)                                        
 33 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm-MR             6:06.64    6:03.51        
                  31.31     1:06.92 (35.61)     1:43.89 (36.97)     2:20.09 (36.20)
        2:57.82 (37.73)     3:35.58 (37.76)     4:13.85 (38.27)     4:50.79 (36.94)
        5:28.04 (37.25)     6:03.51 (35.47)                                        
 34 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              5:59.00    6:05.88        
                  30.30     1:04.82 (34.52)     1:41.63 (36.81)     2:19.18 (37.55)
        2:57.21 (38.03)     3:35.59 (38.38)     4:14.39 (38.80)     4:52.56 (38.17)
        5:30.26 (37.70)     6:05.88 (35.62)                                        
 35 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              6:16.48    6:14.23        
                  31.28     1:06.95 (35.67)     1:44.82 (37.87)     2:23.56 (38.74)
        3:02.87 (39.31)     3:41.92 (39.05)     4:21.32 (39.40)     5:00.58 (39.26)
        5:39.12 (38.54)     6:14.23 (35.11)                                        
 36 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             6:14.26    6:17.09        
                  30.50     1:04.86 (34.36)     1:41.35 (36.49)     2:19.15 (37.80)
        2:58.04 (38.89)     3:37.30 (39.26)     4:16.76 (39.46)     4:57.03 (40.27)
        5:37.81 (40.78)     6:17.09 (39.28)                                        
 37 Esposito, Scott R         13 Storm-MR             6:36.93    6:18.78        
                  33.48     1:11.80 (38.32)     1:51.47 (39.67)     2:30.87 (39.40)
        3:08.37 (37.50)     3:46.71 (38.34)     4:26.51 (39.80)     5:04.90 (38.39)
        5:43.60 (38.70)     6:18.78 (35.18)                                        
 38 Wolosiuk, Daniel N        14 PAC-MR                    NT    6:20.97        
                  32.36     1:10.07 (37.71)     1:49.12 (39.05)     2:29.01 (39.89)
        3:08.24 (39.23)     3:48.13 (39.89)     4:28.54 (40.41)     5:08.32 (39.78)
        5:46.67 (38.35)     6:20.97 (34.30)                                        
 39 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:21.60        
                  33.44     1:10.76 (37.32)     1:49.49 (38.73)     2:27.99 (38.50)
        3:08.08 (40.09)     3:46.22 (38.14)     4:25.53 (39.31)     5:05.23 (39.70)
        5:44.86 (39.63)     6:21.60 (36.74)                                        
 40 Vales, Taggart T          13 EAST-MR              7:05.70    6:24.42        
                  30.59     1:07.46 (36.87)     1:46.28 (38.82)     2:25.83 (39.55)
        3:06.43 (40.60)     3:46.74 (40.31)     4:27.27 (40.53)     5:08.20 (40.93)
        5:47.38 (39.18)     6:24.42 (37.04)                                        
 41 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:22.27    6:25.88        
                  34.51     1:13.48 (38.97)     1:52.57 (39.09)     2:33.14 (40.57)
        3:12.27 (39.13)     3:52.39 (40.12)     4:32.28 (39.89)     5:11.73 (39.45)
        5:49.85 (38.12)     6:25.88 (36.03)                                        
 42 Silver, Ethan             10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:36.24        
                  33.86     1:12.51 (38.65)     1:52.48 (39.97)     2:33.57 (41.09)
        3:14.77 (41.20)     3:55.78 (41.01)     4:37.58 (41.80)     5:18.71 (41.13)
        5:59.23 (40.52)     6:36.24 (37.01)                                        
 43 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:43.16        
                                                    4:41.33 ( )     5:23.63 (42.30)
      6:43.16 (1:19.53)                                                            
 44 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               6:45.99    6:52.08        
                  36.11     1:16.16 (40.05)     1:57.68 (41.52)     2:39.37 (41.69)
        3:22.03 (42.66)     4:04.61 (42.58)     4:47.58 (42.97)     5:29.98 (42.40)
        6:12.74 (42.76)     6:52.08 (39.34)                                        
 45 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             7:11.42    6:54.91        
                  33.69     1:15.47 (41.78)     1:58.13 (42.66)     2:39.83 (41.70)
        3:22.77 (42.94)     4:06.45 (43.68)     4:48.46 (42.01)     5:32.69 (44.23)
        6:15.16 (42.47)     6:54.91 (39.75)                                        
 46 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              7:05.00    6:55.95        
                  36.26     1:18.70 (42.44)     2:00.87 (42.17)     2:43.67 (42.80)
        3:26.18 (42.51)     4:09.07 (42.89)     4:51.73 (42.66)     5:34.03 (42.30)
        6:16.10 (42.07)     6:55.95 (39.85)                                        
 47 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               6:40.99    7:02.10        
                  36.35     1:18.47 (42.12)     2:01.87 (43.40)     2:44.79 (42.92)
        3:28.02 (43.23)     4:11.64 (43.62)     4:55.93 (44.29)     5:39.60 (43.67)
        6:22.17 (42.57)     7:02.10 (39.93)                                        
 48 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              7:20.00    7:06.21        
                  44.77     1:25.12 (40.35)     2:06.72 (41.60)     2:48.88 (42.16)
        3:31.84 (42.96)     4:14.07 (42.23)     4:58.62 (44.55)     5:42.49 (43.87)
        6:23.52 (41.03)     7:06.21 (42.69)                                        
 49 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI$-MR              7:15.18    7:09.89        
                  35.94     1:17.72 (41.78)     2:02.60 (44.88)     2:47.58 (44.98)
        3:30.70 (43.12)     4:15.11 (44.41)     4:59.39 (44.28)     5:44.65 (45.26)
        6:27.39 (42.74)     7:09.89 (42.50)                                        
 50 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 PAC-MR               6:45.99    7:19.34        
                  37.01     1:20.46 (43.45)     2:06.08 (45.62)     2:51.62 (45.54)
        3:35.94 (44.32)     4:20.48 (44.54)     5:06.66 (46.18)     5:52.42 (45.76)
        6:36.98 (44.56)     7:19.34 (42.36)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 59.58      58.63 SILV   
                  28.55       58.63 (30.08)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 58.65      59.07 SILV   
                  28.97       59.07 (30.10)                                        
  3 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                59.07      59.83 SILV   
                  28.84       59.83 (30.99)                                        
  4 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               58.07    1:00.26 SILV   
                  29.80     1:00.26 (30.46)                                        
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR               59.10    1:00.26 SILV   
                  30.63     1:00.26 (29.63)                                        
  6 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR                57.33    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.55     1:00.50 (30.95)                                        
  7 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                59.53    1:01.57 SILV   
                  30.42     1:01.57 (31.15)                                        
  8 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:00.96    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.72 (32.17)                                        
  9 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR              1:02.89    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.22 (32.52)                                        
 10 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              1:01.70    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.24 (32.32)                                        
 11 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             1:02.41    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.65 (32.33)                                        
 12 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:01.61    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.55     1:02.93 (32.38)                                        
 13 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:04.16    1:03.08 SILV   
                  31.05     1:03.08 (32.03)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               1:07.65    1:04.10        
                  31.10     1:04.10 (33.00)                                        
 15 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:05.94    1:05.81        
                  32.30     1:05.81 (33.51)                                        
 16 Fuchs, Ethan              18 GAEL-MR              1:05.88    1:07.01        
                  32.04     1:07.01 (34.97)                                        
 17 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.89    1:07.20        
                  32.26     1:07.20 (34.94)                                        
 18 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR              1:00.21    1:07.73        
                  33.06     1:07.73 (34.67)                                        
 19 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR             1:17.82    1:07.74        
                  32.76     1:07.74 (34.98)                                        
 20 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 TRI$-MR              1:11.68    1:09.31        
                  33.72     1:09.31 (35.59)                                        
 21 Hourican, Patrick         17 TRI$-MR              1:14.03    1:09.81        
                  33.32     1:09.81 (36.49)                                        
 22 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              1:07.97    1:10.47        
                  34.61     1:10.47 (35.86)                                        
 23 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              1:04.52    1:10.57        
                  32.67     1:10.57 (37.90)                                        
 24 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             1:11.29    1:11.94        
                  34.90     1:11.94 (37.04)                                        
 25 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              1:30.90    1:15.05        
                  35.66     1:15.05 (39.39)                                        
 26 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR              1:18.43    1:21.50        
                  36.83     1:21.50 (44.67)                                        
 27 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR               1:34.51    1:25.17        
                  40.79     1:25.17 (44.38)                                        
 28 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR               1:27.89    1:26.26        
                  41.50     1:26.26 (44.76)                                        
 29 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:37.66    1:27.99        
                  41.86     1:27.99 (46.13)                                        
 -- Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              1:00.01         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.85          DQ (31.75)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:54.25    1:56.87 METS   
                  27.69       56.86 (29.17)     1:26.83 (29.97)     1:56.87 (30.04)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:58.09    2:02.58 SILV   
                  28.70       59.22 (30.52)     1:30.44 (31.22)     2:02.58 (32.14)
  3 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:06.22    2:05.14 SILV   
                  28.71       59.70 (30.99)     1:32.29 (32.59)     2:05.14 (32.85)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:04.62    2:05.46 SILV   
                  29.15       59.98 (30.83)     1:32.64 (32.66)     2:05.46 (32.82)
  5 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:05.02    2:08.13 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.33 (32.53)     1:35.84 (33.51)     2:08.13 (32.29)
  6 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:08.84    2:08.50 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.24 (32.36)     1:35.21 (32.97)     2:08.50 (33.29)
  7 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              2:04.34    2:09.09 SILV   
                  30.21     1:02.50 (32.29)     1:35.77 (33.27)     2:09.09 (33.32)
  8 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              2:09.82    2:13.54 SILV   
                  30.66     1:02.97 (32.31)     1:38.01 (35.04)     2:13.54 (35.53)
  9 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:14.77    2:14.57 SILV   
                  32.18     1:06.04 (33.86)     1:40.91 (34.87)     2:14.57 (33.66)
 10 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               2:09.74    2:15.25 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.77 (34.55)     1:41.24 (35.47)     2:15.25 (34.01)
 11 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:24.02    2:15.37 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.84 (34.22)     1:40.81 (34.97)     2:15.37 (34.56)
 12 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:14.55    2:16.00 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.05 (33.97)     1:41.72 (36.67)     2:16.00 (34.28)
 13 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             2:17.24    2:17.02        
                  32.14     1:06.26 (34.12)     1:41.65 (35.39)     2:17.02 (35.37)
 14 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              2:10.73    2:18.71        
                  32.21     1:07.37 (35.16)     1:43.07 (35.70)     2:18.71 (35.64)
 15 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:23.93    2:23.06        
                  33.75     1:09.21 (35.46)     1:46.32 (37.11)     2:23.06 (36.74)
 16 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:35.50    2:30.68        
                  36.17     1:14.12 (37.95)     1:52.26 (38.14)     2:30.68 (38.42)
 17 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              2:35.49    2:31.38        
                  35.22     1:14.38 (39.16)     1:53.76 (39.38)     2:31.38 (37.62)
 18 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              2:37.11    2:35.65        
                  36.55     1:16.80 (40.25)     1:56.22 (39.42)     2:35.65 (39.43)
 19 David, Sebastian          12 TRI$-MR              2:52.13    2:36.88        
                  35.99     1:15.96 (39.97)     1:57.25 (41.29)     2:36.88 (39.63)
 20 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.57        
                                                    2:41.57 ( )         2:41.57 ( )
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:02.09    1:04.07 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.07 (32.83)                                        
  2 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:08.10    1:04.65 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.65 (33.70)                                        
  3 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:02.22    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.79 (34.47)                                        
  4 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI$-MR              1:03.46    1:06.24 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.24 (34.39)                                        
  5 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR              1:03.69    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.15     1:06.35 (35.20)                                        
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:06.43    1:06.38 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.38 (34.51)                                        
  7 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:04.44    1:07.36 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.36 (35.79)                                        
  8 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI$-MR              1:02.62    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.11 (36.01)                                        
  9 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             1:04.93    1:08.40 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.40 (35.77)                                        
 10 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              1:04.22    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.40 (37.18)                                        
 11 Ifraimov, Elliot          15 TRI-MR               1:13.65    1:10.81 SILV   
                  33.16     1:10.81 (37.65)                                        
 12 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:08.69    1:10.91        
                  32.52     1:10.91 (38.39)                                        
 13 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:09.60    1:12.54        
                  33.70     1:12.54 (38.84)                                        
 14 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:10.81    1:12.83        
                  34.33     1:12.83 (38.50)                                        
 15 Taylor, Tallie D          42 PAC-MR               1:13.31    1:13.13        
                  33.60     1:13.13 (39.53)                                        
 16 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:12.95    1:13.36        
                  34.71     1:13.36 (38.65)                                        
 17 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR              1:14.26    1:13.71        
                  35.62     1:13.71 (38.09)                                        
 18 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI$-MR              1:10.79    1:14.14        
                  34.83     1:14.14 (39.31)                                        
 19 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              1:15.81    1:14.22        
                  34.55     1:14.22 (39.67)                                        
 20 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:10.41    1:15.70        
                  35.72     1:15.70 (39.98)                                        
 21 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              1:15.40    1:16.34        
                  36.04     1:16.34 (40.30)                                        
 22 Hourican, Sean M          15 TRI$-MR              1:17.31    1:16.86        
                  36.19     1:16.86 (40.67)                                        
 23 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 TRI$-MR              1:17.46    1:17.73        
                  35.91     1:17.73 (41.82)                                        
 24 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR             1:19.81    1:18.53        
                  36.00     1:18.53 (42.53)                                        
 25 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:17.86    1:19.97        
 26 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              1:22.47    1:23.08        
                  38.99     1:23.08 (44.09)                                        
 27 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR               2:22.43    2:09.73        
                1:02.46   2:09.73 (1:07.27)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:11.80    2:15.97 METS   
                  31.33     1:05.97 (34.64)     1:40.66 (34.69)     2:15.97 (35.31)
  2 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:24.47    2:18.60 METS   
                  30.79     1:05.47 (34.68)     1:41.41 (35.94)     2:18.60 (37.19)
  3 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:21.13    2:26.21 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.21 (36.93)     1:48.38 (38.17)     2:26.21 (37.83)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:38.79    2:27.14 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.50 (38.54)     1:49.82 (38.32)     2:27.14 (37.32)
  5 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:30.35 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.27 (37.96)     1:50.30 (40.03)     2:30.35 (40.05)
  6 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI$-MR              2:21.10    2:31.82 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.32 (38.30)     1:50.94 (39.62)     2:31.82 (40.88)
  7 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:27.05    2:36.65 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.06 (39.39)     1:54.39 (41.33)     2:36.65 (42.26)
  8 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI$-MR              2:38.63    2:44.57        
                  35.55     1:16.23 (40.68)     2:00.15 (43.92)     2:44.57 (44.42)
  9 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              2:48.09    2:51.52        
                  39.40     1:22.48 (43.08)     2:06.55 (44.07)     2:51.52 (44.97)
 10 Hourican, Sean M          15 TRI$-MR              2:57.82    2:54.57        
                  39.12     1:22.15 (43.03)     2:08.51 (46.36)     2:54.57 (46.06)
 11 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              3:14.73    3:02.58        
                  40.98     1:26.13 (45.15)     2:14.55 (48.42)     3:02.58 (48.03)
 12 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:09.43        
                  44.04     1:33.62 (49.58)     2:21.97 (48.35)     3:09.43 (47.46)
 13 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:10.54        
                  44.57     1:32.36 (47.79)     2:21.99 (49.63)     3:10.54 (48.55)
 14 Nagler, James R           11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:14.36        
                  44.84     1:34.65 (49.81)     2:25.33 (50.68)     3:14.36 (49.03)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR                52.44      54.53 METS   
                  25.98       54.53 (28.55)                                        
  2 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 54.47      55.41 SILV   
                  26.13       55.41 (29.28)                                        
  3 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 56.68      55.88 SILV   
                  26.23       55.88 (29.65)                                        
  4 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 54.82      55.96 SILV   
                  26.46       55.96 (29.50)                                        
  5 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR                57.00      56.12 SILV   
                  26.71       56.12 (29.41)                                        
  6 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               54.43      56.47 SILV   
                  26.58       56.47 (29.89)                                        
  7 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                57.78      57.32 SILV   
                  26.88       57.32 (30.44)                                        
  8 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               56.96      57.58 SILV   
                  26.95       57.58 (30.63)                                        
  9 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 55.99      58.93 SILV   
                  27.43       58.93 (31.50)                                        
 10 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 TRI$-MR                59.73      59.30 SILV   
                  28.42       59.30 (30.88)                                        
 11 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                58.33      59.60 SILV   
                  27.10       59.60 (32.50)                                        
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:00.50      59.65 SILV   
                  28.46       59.65 (31.19)                                        
 13 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI$-MR              1:00.47    1:00.76 SILV   
                  27.54     1:00.76 (33.22)                                        
 14 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR                59.78    1:00.86 SILV   
                  27.95     1:00.86 (32.91)                                        
 15 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                59.35    1:00.97 SILV   
                  28.22     1:00.97 (32.75)                                        
 16 Fuchs, Ethan              18 GAEL-MR                57.64    1:01.62 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.62 (32.18)                                        
 17 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               1:00.41    1:02.06 SILV   
                  28.92     1:02.06 (33.14)                                        
 18 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR               58.91    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.01     1:02.22 (33.21)                                        
 19 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR              1:05.36    1:03.12        
                  28.79     1:03.12 (34.33)                                        
 20 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              1:03.67    1:03.53        
                  29.57     1:03.53 (33.96)                                        
 21 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:06.13    1:04.05        
                  29.22     1:04.05 (34.83)                                        
 22 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:06.19    1:04.18        
                  29.19     1:04.18 (34.99)                                        
 23 Vales, Tanner C           16 EAST-MR              1:08.37    1:04.92        
                  28.69     1:04.92 (36.23)                                        
 24 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             1:04.37    1:07.09        
                  31.73     1:07.09 (35.36)                                        
 25 Zheng, Young Y            15 Storm-MR             1:11.56    1:08.08        
                  30.98     1:08.08 (37.10)                                        
 26 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              1:06.20    1:10.98        
                  30.97     1:10.98 (40.01)                                        
 27 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              1:10.77    1:13.19        
                  34.42     1:13.19 (38.77)                                        
 28 Odiljonov, Aziz           15 TRI$-MR              1:10.18    1:20.62        
                  34.63     1:20.62 (45.99)                                        
 29 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR               1:23.00    1:21.86        
                  35.79     1:21.86 (46.07)                                        
 30 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:32.95    1:29.37        
                  42.49     1:29.37 (46.88)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:52.20    2:00.08 METS   
                  27.08       58.38 (31.30)     1:29.85 (31.47)     2:00.08 (30.23)
  2 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:05.26    2:09.11 SILV   
                  27.10       58.94 (31.84)     1:33.77 (34.83)     2:09.11 (35.34)
  3 Towse, Eric               17 TRI-MR               2:12.23    2:11.52 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.29 (34.58)     1:37.82 (33.53)     2:11.52 (33.70)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:07.79    2:12.62 SILV   
                  30.03     1:03.72 (33.69)     1:38.47 (34.75)     2:12.62 (34.15)
  5 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               2:10.11    2:13.64 SILV   
                  28.74     1:01.46 (32.72)     1:35.90 (34.44)     2:13.64 (37.74)
  6 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:10.99    2:16.56 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.70 (34.41)     1:40.42 (36.72)     2:16.56 (36.14)
  7 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               2:18.99    2:18.20 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.23 (34.88)     1:41.83 (36.60)     2:18.20 (36.37)
  8 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               2:40.17    2:30.34        
                  31.29     1:07.61 (36.32)     1:47.69 (40.08)     2:30.34 (42.65)
  9 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:20.99    2:30.86        
                  30.83     1:08.78 (37.95)     1:50.35 (41.57)     2:30.86 (40.51)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:56.03    1:55.92 METS   
                  25.74       55.13 (29.39)     1:29.04 (33.91)     1:55.92 (26.88)
  2 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              1:59.20    2:01.84 SILV   
                  27.12       59.32 (32.20)     1:34.83 (35.51)     2:01.84 (27.01)
  3 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:58.87    2:02.32 SILV   
                  27.33       59.27 (31.94)     1:35.09 (35.82)     2:02.32 (27.23)
  4 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR               2:05.75    2:05.36 SILV   
                  26.89       58.97 (32.08)     1:37.20 (38.23)     2:05.36 (28.16)
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:06.01    2:06.27 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.47 (32.34)     1:37.20 (35.73)     2:06.27 (29.07)
  6 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:05.66    2:08.72 SILV   
                  27.45     1:01.06 (33.61)     1:39.34 (38.28)     2:08.72 (29.38)
  7 Reining, Robert L         16 RFAC-MR              2:08.43    2:10.03 SILV   
                  26.80     1:00.66 (33.86)     1:40.30 (39.64)     2:10.03 (29.73)
  8 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             2:04.48    2:10.44 SILV   
                  27.93     1:01.41 (33.48)     1:39.85 (38.44)     2:10.44 (30.59)
  9 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:11.96    2:11.28 SILV   
                  27.47     1:01.02 (33.55)     1:42.29 (41.27)     2:11.28 (28.99)
 10 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI$-MR              2:09.87    2:11.34 SILV   
                  28.04     1:03.72 (35.68)     1:41.86 (38.14)     2:11.34 (29.48)
 11 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:10.39    2:11.80 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.50 (35.56)     1:43.49 (36.99)     2:11.80 (28.31)
 12 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI$-MR              2:09.95    2:13.40 SILV   
                  28.73     1:01.75 (33.02)     1:43.36 (41.61)     2:13.40 (30.04)
 13 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               2:16.69    2:13.74 SILV   
                  27.04     1:01.85 (34.81)     1:41.89 (40.04)     2:13.74 (31.85)
 14 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:13.52    2:14.46 SILV   
                  27.87     1:00.98 (33.11)     1:44.11 (43.13)     2:14.46 (30.35)
 15 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:20.99    2:14.73 SILV   
                  28.36     1:04.03 (35.67)     1:43.92 (39.89)     2:14.73 (30.81)
 16 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             2:11.54    2:14.98 SILV   
                  29.46     1:03.79 (34.33)     1:44.46 (40.67)     2:14.98 (30.52)
 17 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR              2:15.41    2:15.25 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.82 (34.83)     1:45.31 (40.49)     2:15.25 (29.94)
 18 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:12.22    2:16.60 SILV   
                  29.18     1:04.64 (35.46)     1:44.26 (39.62)     2:16.60 (32.34)
 19 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              2:15.09    2:17.91 SILV   
                  27.62     1:04.98 (37.36)     1:46.92 (41.94)     2:17.91 (30.99)
 20 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:17.56    2:18.96 SILV   
                  29.97     1:04.08 (34.11)     1:46.81 (42.73)     2:18.96 (32.15)
 21 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:22.01    2:20.43 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.68 (33.77)     1:49.13 (45.45)     2:20.43 (31.30)
 22 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               2:17.87    2:21.72 SILV   
                  30.06     1:07.61 (37.55)     1:48.78 (41.17)     2:21.72 (32.94)
 23 Sliwinski, Ryan E         15 WSSC-MR              2:35.62    2:25.78 SILV   
                  31.85     1:08.10 (36.25)     1:52.82 (44.72)     2:25.78 (32.96)
 24 Wong, Christopher         14 TRI$-MR              2:28.41    2:27.37 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.91 (36.96)     1:52.88 (43.97)     2:27.37 (34.49)
 25 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              2:14.50    2:27.38 SILV   
                  31.19     1:08.91 (37.72)     1:55.78 (46.87)     2:27.38 (31.60)
 26 Ifraimov, Elliot          15 TRI-MR                    NT    2:28.74        
                  30.35     1:12.07 (41.72)     1:52.34 (40.27)     2:28.74 (36.40)
 27 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:28.75    2:30.96        
                  32.11     1:11.81 (39.70)     1:57.20 (45.39)     2:30.96 (33.76)
 28 Hourican, Sean M          15 TRI$-MR              2:35.18    2:32.98        
                  35.77     1:14.06 (38.29)     1:59.51 (45.45)     2:32.98 (33.47)
 29 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              2:29.74    2:33.36        
                  34.22     1:14.44 (40.22)     1:59.37 (44.93)     2:33.36 (33.99)
 30 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI$-MR              2:30.18    2:39.47        
                  34.90     1:15.71 (40.81)     2:00.21 (44.50)     2:39.47 (39.26)
 31 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             2:44.22    2:44.81        
                  35.11     1:15.85 (40.74)     2:09.14 (53.29)     2:44.81 (35.67)
 32 Obszynski, Bartosz        16 TRI$-MR              2:44.73    2:49.64        
                  33.28     1:17.07 (43.79)     2:08.40 (51.33)     2:49.64 (41.24)
 33 Odiljonov, Aziz           15 TRI$-MR              3:10.18    2:55.18        
                  35.17     1:21.55 (46.38)     2:13.97 (52.42)     2:55.18 (41.21)
 34 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              2:54.00    2:58.34        
                  38.72     1:23.57 (44.85)     2:16.77 (53.20)     2:58.34 (41.57)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
              4:45.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               3:59.00    4:04.83 METS   
                  17.52       57.62 (40.10)     1:29.67 (32.05)     2:00.10 (30.43)
        2:34.44 (34.34)     3:09.71 (35.27)     3:38.11 (28.40)     4:04.83 (26.72)
  2 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                    NT    4:16.62 METS   
                  27.15       57.49 (30.34)     1:31.10 (33.61)     2:04.72 (33.62)
        2:40.09 (35.37)     3:15.88 (35.79)     3:46.58 (30.70)     4:16.62 (30.04)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             4:28.18    4:30.42 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.93 (33.51)     1:37.35 (34.42)     2:11.41 (34.06)
        2:49.58 (38.17)     3:28.53 (38.95)     4:00.61 (32.08)     4:30.42 (29.81)
  4 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             4:26.12    4:33.88 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.68 (32.12)     1:37.40 (36.72)     2:13.73 (36.33)
        2:50.33 (36.60)     3:28.19 (37.86)     4:02.43 (34.24)     4:33.88 (31.45)
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               4:49.32    4:36.04 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.58 (32.70)     1:37.40 (35.82)     2:12.33 (34.93)
        2:51.81 (39.48)     3:31.30 (39.49)     4:04.95 (33.65)     4:36.04 (31.09)
  6 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             4:21.86    4:37.50 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.84 (33.97)     1:36.83 (33.99)     2:10.02 (33.19)
        2:51.71 (41.69)     3:34.29 (42.58)     4:05.50 (31.21)     4:37.50 (32.00)
  7 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR               4:51.40    4:41.94 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.39 (34.28)     1:41.46 (38.07)     2:19.09 (37.63)
        2:58.33 (39.24)     3:38.22 (39.89)     4:11.64 (33.42)     4:41.94 (30.30)
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 TRI-MR               4:42.11    4:42.76 SILV   
                  29.06     1:02.18 (33.12)     1:37.91 (35.73)     2:14.15 (36.24)
        2:54.57 (40.42)     3:36.89 (42.32)     4:10.60 (33.71)     4:42.76 (32.16)
  9 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           4:44.66    4:43.06 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.48 (33.60)     1:38.49 (35.01)     2:13.83 (35.34)
        2:56.09 (42.26)     3:38.82 (42.73)     4:12.03 (33.21)     4:43.06 (31.03)
 10 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               4:45.00    4:44.71 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.94 (34.21)     1:40.76 (35.82)     2:15.92 (35.16)
        2:59.01 (43.09)     3:41.23 (42.22)     4:13.44 (32.21)     4:44.71 (31.27)
 11 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               4:33.75    4:46.43        
                  29.94     1:06.50 (36.56)     1:43.50 (37.00)     2:20.43 (36.93)
        3:00.78 (40.35)     3:42.91 (42.13)     4:15.47 (32.56)     4:46.43 (30.96)
 12 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             4:36.62    4:46.59        
                  28.83     1:03.60 (34.77)     1:40.97 (37.37)     2:17.94 (36.97)
        3:00.12 (42.18)     3:44.50 (44.38)     4:16.76 (32.26)     4:46.59 (29.83)
 13 Daly, Tyler A             16 PAC-MR               5:01.08    4:48.83        
                  28.67     1:03.36 (34.69)     1:40.19 (36.83)     2:16.65 (36.46)
        2:59.52 (42.87)     3:42.26 (42.74)     4:15.72 (33.46)     4:48.83 (33.11)
 14 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:05.80    4:53.16        
                  30.21     1:08.00 (37.79)     1:45.32 (37.32)     2:23.84 (38.52)
        3:03.65 (39.81)     3:44.93 (41.28)     4:19.22 (34.29)     4:53.16 (33.94)
 15 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              4:55.00    4:53.82        
                  28.69     1:02.41 (33.72)     1:39.50 (37.09)     2:15.75 (36.25)
        3:02.47 (46.72)     3:47.67 (45.20)     4:21.57 (33.90)     4:53.82 (32.25)
 16 Kim, John D               14 PAC-MR               5:05.40    4:54.46        
                  29.10     1:04.51 (35.41)     1:44.35 (39.84)     2:23.64 (39.29)
        3:04.40 (40.76)     3:45.56 (41.16)     4:20.62 (35.06)     4:54.46 (33.84)
 17 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              5:24.65    4:55.07        
                  29.82     1:05.32 (35.50)     1:44.63 (39.31)     2:23.86 (39.23)
      3:48.16 (1:24.30)     4:23.73 (35.57)     4:55.88 (32.15)         4:55.07 ( )
 18 Kim, Willy M              14 PAC-MR               4:57.78    4:57.15        
                  31.61     1:10.07 (38.46)     1:47.85 (37.78)     2:25.17 (37.32)
        3:08.07 (42.90)     3:50.99 (42.92)     4:24.49 (33.50)     4:57.15 (32.66)
 19 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               5:12.91    5:02.73        
                  31.20     1:06.71 (35.51)     1:45.10 (38.39)     2:25.47 (40.37)
        3:09.80 (44.33)     3:54.00 (44.20)     4:28.62 (34.62)     5:02.73 (34.11)
 20 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               5:00.00    5:05.00        
                  30.68     1:08.05 (37.37)     1:49.40 (41.35)     2:29.75 (40.35)
        3:11.02 (41.27)     3:54.14 (43.12)     4:30.55 (36.41)     5:05.00 (34.45)
 21 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              5:05.05    5:06.97        
                  31.94     1:10.60 (38.66)     1:49.17 (38.57)     2:28.17 (39.00)
        3:11.69 (43.52)     3:57.37 (45.68)     4:32.25 (34.88)     5:06.97 (34.72)
 22 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             5:03.32    5:09.71        
                  32.86     1:11.64 (38.78)     1:53.07 (41.43)     2:32.06 (38.99)
        3:16.03 (43.97)     4:01.30 (45.27)     4:36.21 (34.91)     5:09.71 (33.50)
 23 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             5:21.84    5:15.54        
                  30.59     1:06.80 (36.21)     1:49.18 (42.38)     2:30.27 (41.09)
        3:17.36 (47.09)     4:04.62 (47.26)     4:40.34 (35.72)     5:15.54 (35.20)
 24 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              5:25.00    5:17.80        
                  33.89     1:14.16 (40.27)     1:54.36 (40.20)     2:34.20 (39.84)
        3:19.39 (45.19)     4:05.07 (45.68)     4:43.20 (38.13)     5:17.80 (34.60)
 25 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             6:00.99    5:19.31        
                  35.34     1:15.41 (40.07)     1:56.96 (41.55)     2:38.42 (41.46)
        3:23.69 (45.27)     4:10.25 (46.56)     4:45.48 (35.23)     5:19.31 (33.83)
 26 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI$-MR              5:15.58    5:26.50        
                  35.66     1:17.38 (41.72)     2:00.62 (43.24)     2:42.41 (41.79)
        3:27.80 (45.39)     4:14.80 (47.00)     4:50.23 (35.43)     5:26.50 (36.27)
 27 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             6:00.99    5:29.52        
                  33.72     1:17.41 (43.69)     1:58.34 (40.93)     2:39.22 (40.88)
        3:28.19 (48.97)     4:16.37 (48.18)     4:54.17 (37.80)     5:29.52 (35.35)
 28 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             5:46.63    5:32.71        
                  35.16     1:18.79 (43.63)     1:58.65 (39.86)     2:39.14 (40.49)
        3:30.45 (51.31)     4:19.98 (49.53)     4:55.97 (35.99)     5:32.71 (36.74)
 29 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm-MR             6:00.99    5:33.34        
                  32.83     1:12.03 (39.20)     1:53.44 (41.41)     2:34.26 (40.82)
        3:25.89 (51.63)     4:18.71 (52.82)     4:56.85 (38.14)     5:33.34 (36.49)
 30 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               6:20.99    5:38.61        
                  37.27     1:20.77 (43.50)     2:06.75 (45.98)     2:50.81 (44.06)
        3:38.94 (48.13)     4:26.91 (47.97)     5:03.15 (36.24)     5:38.61 (35.46)
 -- Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               5:09.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  31.04     1:08.71 (37.67)     1:47.42 (38.71)     2:26.17 (38.75)
        3:07.81 (41.64)     3:50.90 (43.09)     4:25.46 (34.56)          DQ (33.19)