Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/31/2018 11:57 AM
      2018 MR WEST Chris Dewey IMX Memorial Meet - 1/27/2018 to 1/29/2018      
                              Sanction #: 180112                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                33.72      32.73        
  2 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                36.24      35.22        
  3 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                35.56      35.49        
  4 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            35.11      36.74        
  5 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            37.90      37.27        
  6 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                35.96      37.68        
  7 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                41.91      39.86        
  8 Zhao, Emily                8 UN-ST-MR               41.63      40.56        
  9 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            41.48      40.60        
 10 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                41.34      40.83        
 11 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                39.50      41.90        
 12 Wong, Sydney               8 UN-ST-MR               45.69      42.62        
 13 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR                50.01      44.93        
 14 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            43.22      45.00        
 15 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                44.63      45.15        
 16 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      46.78        
 17 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                50.81      48.35        
 18 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                44.91      49.89        
 19 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                48.56      50.73        
 20 Tan, Felicity              8 UN-ST-MR                  NT      52.94        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:14.57    1:11.21        
                  34.65     1:11.21 (36.56)                                        
  2 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:19.54    1:18.09        
                  37.47     1:18.09 (40.62)                                        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR              1:18.18    1:19.38        
                  38.16     1:19.38 (41.22)                                        
  4 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR              1:21.66    1:19.52        
                  37.23     1:19.52 (42.29)                                        
  5 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:22.33    1:20.19        
                  38.77     1:20.19 (41.42)                                        
  6 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:23.94        
                  39.99     1:23.94 (43.95)                                        
  7 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR              1:24.12    1:25.88        
                  38.67     1:25.88 (47.21)                                        
  8 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              1:33.20    1:27.74        
                  40.60     1:27.74 (47.14)                                        
  9 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.44        
                  42.41     1:29.44 (47.03)                                        
 10 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR              1:30.96    1:31.40        
                  42.90     1:31.40 (48.50)                                        
 11 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:42.09    1:36.62        
                  43.84     1:36.62 (52.78)                                        
 12 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:36.48    1:36.76        
                  43.74     1:36.76 (53.02)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:37.08    1:38.88        
                  45.87     1:38.88 (53.01)                                        
 14 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR          1:35.60    1:43.08        
                  47.03     1:43.08 (56.05)                                        
 15 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              1:40.71    1:47.24        
                  48.88     1:47.24 (58.36)                                        
 16 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:50.70        
                  50.63   1:50.70 (1:00.07)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                37.47      37.87        
  2 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                39.19      41.51        
  3 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                40.25      42.31        
  4 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                42.15      42.62        
  5 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            44.51      42.91        
  6 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            43.44      44.18        
  7 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                45.13      46.38        
  8 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                46.93      46.61        
  9 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            49.11      49.19        
 10 Zhao, Emily                8 UN-ST-MR                  NT      49.73        
 11 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR                55.14      49.87        
 12 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                50.97      50.11        
 13 Wong, Sydney               8 UN-ST-MR                  NT      51.16        
 14 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            49.72      51.44        
 15 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                53.14      51.98        
 16 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                52.45      54.95        
 17 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT      58.24        
 18 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR                   NT      59.50        
 19 Tan, Felicity              8 UN-ST-MR                  NT    1:05.66        
 -- Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                49.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                44.90      44.35        
  2 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                47.68      45.18        
  3 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                44.96      46.65        
  4 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                50.54      49.01        
  5 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                49.65      49.11        
  6 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                54.86      50.79        
  7 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            53.56      52.02        
  8 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            56.46      53.15        
  9 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            56.13      54.89        
 10 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            52.67      55.21        
 11 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                54.42      55.42        
 12 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR              1:00.50      55.56        
 13 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            56.88      59.84        
 14 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                59.09    1:00.11        
 15 Behrend, Molly C           7 WEST-MR              1:06.77    1:00.79        
 16 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:07.24    1:02.57        
 17 Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:04.74        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                37.02      35.14        
  2 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR                41.61      41.17        
  3 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                40.88      41.18        
  4 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR                43.13      41.36        
  5 Torres, Sofia R            8 WEST-MR                41.55      42.51        
  6 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            48.71      45.44        
  7 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                49.61      45.88        
  8 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            53.31      47.31        
  9 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR                58.03      49.53        
 10 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                47.97      53.13        
 11 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            52.21      56.43        
 12 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                58.14      58.63        
 13 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                56.48    1:01.75        
 14 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            57.95    1:07.03        
 -- Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:23.30    1:21.39        
                  36.68     1:21.39 (44.71)                                        
  2 Wang, Louisa M             8 WEST-MR              1:28.87    1:30.69        
                  41.85     1:30.69 (48.84)                                        
  3 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:28.11    1:30.96        
                  41.82     1:30.96 (49.14)                                        
  4 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:38.01    1:33.78        
                  43.97     1:33.78 (49.81)                                        
  5 Hill, Anna                 8 WEST-MR              1:33.15    1:34.08        
                  41.22     1:34.08 (52.86)                                        
  6 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:46.51    1:38.03        
                  45.46     1:38.03 (52.57)                                        
  7 Klein, Mikayla             8 WEST-MR              1:44.21    1:44.19        
                  49.72     1:44.19 (54.47)                                        
  8 Reed, Claire H             8 WEST-MR              2:04.38    1:45.40        
                  48.15     1:45.40 (57.25)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:48.78    1:47.83        
                  50.89     1:47.83 (56.94)                                        
 10 Zhao, Emily                8 UN-ST-MR             1:54.42    1:49.38        
                  51.19     1:49.38 (58.19)                                        
 11 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR              1:45.98    1:49.48        
                  50.35     1:49.48 (59.13)                                        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              1:43.25    1:52.31        
                  51.12   1:52.31 (1:01.19)                                        
 13 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:03.93    1:52.45        
                  53.07     1:52.45 (59.38)                                        
 14 Sherwin, Ava R             8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:57.08        
                  53.15   1:57.08 (1:03.93)                                        
 15 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              1:55.96    1:59.43        
                  56.15   1:59.43 (1:03.28)                                        
 16 Tan, Felicity              8 UN-ST-MR                  NT    2:22.86        
                1:11.81   2:22.86 (1:11.05)                                        
 -- Knuth, Elisabeth           7 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:09.80                                                            
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:47.66    2:46.53        
     1) Klein, Mikayla 8                2) DeCasseres, Brianna O 6        
     3) Weinstein, Mary J 7             4) Langerfeld, Julia A 7          
                  40.98     1:31.45 (50.47)     2:08.88 (37.43)     2:46.53 (37.65)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:40.23         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Nunez-Estrada, Estefania 8      2) Wangmo, Karma 8                
     3) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 7          4) Neal, Jolie 8                  
                  36.90     1:18.30 (41.40)     2:04.09 (45.79)                    
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:21.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Hill, Anna 8                    2) Wang, Louisa M 8               
     3) Kang, Sunny 8                   4) Jiang, Lori 8                  
                  35.63     1:10.48 (34.85)     1:46.32 (35.84)                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:39.59    2:36.66        
     1) Jiang, Lori 8                   2) Torres, Sofia R 8              
     3) Kang, Sunny 8                   4) Wang, Louisa M 8               
                  36.58     1:22.26 (45.68)     2:02.41 (40.15)     2:36.66 (34.25)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:04.46    2:58.94        
     1) Langerfeld, Julia A 7           2) Weinstein, Mary J 7            
     3) Hill, Anna 8                    4) Klein, Mikayla 8               
                  45.23     1:40.72 (55.49)     2:18.29 (37.57)     2:58.94 (40.65)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:06.47    3:07.90        
     1) Nunez-Estrada, Estefania 8      2) Hirakata, Carina C 8           
     3) O'Sullivan, Brinan K 7          4) Neal, Jolie 8                  
                  43.37     1:38.90 (55.53)     2:31.44 (52.54)     3:07.90 (36.46)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                27.10      27.54        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                28.38      28.69        
  3 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                29.40      29.09        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            29.38      29.40        
  5 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            33.18      29.83        
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            30.66      30.55        
  7 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                 30.90      30.77        
  8 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            30.43      30.91        
  9 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 30.78      30.97        
 10 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Unattached-MR          31.20      31.62        
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                32.31      31.68        
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                32.06      31.83        
 12 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                31.60      31.83        
 14 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      32.96        
 15 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            30.08      33.07        
 16 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.40      33.43        
 17 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            34.95      33.68        
 18 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR                 33.64      33.94        
 19 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                34.07      34.85        
 20 Quan, Sarah                9 QNS-MR                 35.31      34.89        
 21 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                36.44      34.91        
 22 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            34.52      35.87        
 23 Wu, Madison               10 UN-ST-MR               35.13      35.94        
 24 Espina, Ava               10 UN-ST-MR               37.52      37.88        
 25 Li, Ashley                 9 QNS-MR                 37.25      37.92        
 26 Lin, Morgan L             10 UN-ST-MR               36.61      38.69        
 27 Chen, Brandee             10 UN-ST-MR               37.59      39.00        
 28 Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR                 38.96      39.36        
 29 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR                41.95      39.80        
 30 Tran, Bridget              9 UN-ST-MR               38.00      40.19        
 31 Schulze, Francesca         9 QNS-MR                 44.88      40.36        
 32 Li, Cloris                10 UN-ST-MR               43.04      41.37        
 33 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                 45.02      41.62        
 34 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 UN-ST-MR               44.04      42.72        
 35 Ricciardi, April          10 UN-ST-MR                  NT      44.51        
 36 Wu, Selena                10 UN-ST-MR               44.97      44.63        
 37 Wang, Charlotte            9 Swim Tech-MR              NT      47.81        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:04.87    2:07.37        
                  28.75     1:00.58 (31.83)     1:34.15 (33.57)     2:07.37 (33.22)
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:14.10    2:14.62        
                  30.42     1:04.80 (34.38)     1:40.18 (35.38)     2:14.62 (34.44)
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:17.14    2:16.75        
                  31.40     1:07.55 (36.15)     1:42.94 (35.39)     2:16.75 (33.81)
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:19.57    2:20.43        
                  31.45     1:07.43 (35.98)     1:44.56 (37.13)     2:20.43 (35.87)
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:31.04    2:23.77        
                  34.06     1:10.47 (36.41)     1:48.04 (37.57)     2:23.77 (35.73)
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:27.71    2:26.00        
                  32.51     1:08.92 (36.41)     1:47.46 (38.54)     2:26.00 (38.54)
  7 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Unattached-MR        2:30.28    2:27.52        
                  33.77     1:10.80 (37.03)     1:49.12 (38.32)     2:27.52 (38.40)
  8 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              2:32.14    2:27.98        
                  34.21     1:12.04 (37.83)     1:50.12 (38.08)     2:27.98 (37.86)
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:26.10    2:30.84        
                  32.88     1:11.95 (39.07)     1:52.39 (40.44)     2:30.84 (38.45)
 10 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               2:36.91    2:31.39        
                  33.82     1:11.35 (37.53)     1:50.65 (39.30)     2:31.39 (40.74)
 11 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.87    2:32.48        
                  32.88     1:11.80 (38.92)     1:52.50 (40.70)     2:32.48 (39.98)
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              2:34.58    2:35.34        
                  34.21     1:12.70 (38.49)     1:54.71 (42.01)     2:35.34 (40.63)
 13 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               2:44.40    2:37.49        
                  34.68     1:15.08 (40.40)     1:56.64 (41.56)     2:37.49 (40.85)
 14 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.02        
                  32.54     1:12.35 (39.81)     1:56.02 (43.67)     2:39.02 (43.00)
 15 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              2:55.55    2:39.93        
                  35.86     1:16.78 (40.92)     1:58.84 (42.06)     2:39.93 (41.09)
 16 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          2:51.22    2:44.42        
                  35.62     1:18.05 (42.43)     2:03.46 (45.41)     2:44.42 (40.96)
 17 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               3:01.40    2:46.74        
                  36.88     1:19.77 (42.89)     2:04.20 (44.43)     2:46.74 (42.54)
 18 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              2:55.35    2:47.83        
                  38.22     1:21.04 (42.82)     2:04.93 (43.89)     2:47.83 (42.90)
 19 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.50    2:48.22        
                  35.70     1:15.86 (40.16)     2:01.41 (45.55)     2:48.22 (46.81)
 20 Li, Ashley                 9 QNS-MR                    NT    2:52.04        
                  38.24     1:21.63 (43.39)     2:06.77 (45.14)     2:52.04 (45.27)
 21 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               3:00.63    2:52.37        
                  38.49     1:22.15 (43.66)     2:06.36 (44.21)     2:52.37 (46.01)
 22 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              3:09.33    2:53.42        
                  38.61     1:22.81 (44.20)     2:09.20 (46.39)     2:53.42 (44.22)
 23 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:23.41        
                  45.84     1:43.17 (57.33)     2:36.34 (53.17)     3:23.41 (47.07)
 24 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:26.44        
                  46.54     1:42.97 (56.43)     2:38.14 (55.17)     3:26.44 (48.30)
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:04.81    1:07.26        
                  32.45     1:07.26 (34.81)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:11.74    1:11.15        
                  34.23     1:11.15 (36.92)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:14.38    1:13.42        
                  35.70     1:13.42 (37.72)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:16.69    1:15.01        
                  36.95     1:15.01 (38.06)                                        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:13.18    1:15.04        
                  36.28     1:15.04 (38.76)                                        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.16    1:16.54        
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:19.17    1:18.01        
                  37.97     1:18.01 (40.04)                                        
  8 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:16.90    1:18.22        
                  37.73     1:18.22 (40.49)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.90    1:19.19        
                  38.20     1:19.19 (40.99)                                        
 10 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR          1:24.18    1:19.23        
 11 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Unattached-MR        1:18.09    1:20.96        
                  39.02     1:20.96 (41.94)                                        
 12 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:28.81    1:21.02        
                  39.34     1:21.02 (41.68)                                        
 13 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:22.98    1:22.20        
                  38.95     1:22.20 (43.25)                                        
 14 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:24.24    1:22.64        
                  40.34     1:22.64 (42.30)                                        
 15 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.83    1:22.66        
                  39.84     1:22.66 (42.82)                                        
 16 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:22.31    1:24.67        
                  41.83     1:24.67 (42.84)                                        
 17 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.12    1:24.81        
                  41.82     1:24.81 (42.99)                                        
 18 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.14    1:25.45        
                  41.00     1:25.45 (44.45)                                        
 19 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:26.67        
 20 Espina, Ava               10 UN-ST-MR             1:33.19    1:27.49        
                  42.09     1:27.49 (45.40)                                        
 21 Li, Ashley                 9 QNS-MR               1:30.71    1:27.70        
                  42.76     1:27.70 (44.94)                                        
 22 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               1:30.45    1:32.64        
 23 Quan, Sarah                9 QNS-MR               1:27.96    1:33.32        
                  44.81     1:33.32 (48.51)                                        
 24 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:29.75    1:33.47        
 25 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR               1:44.37    1:38.58        
                  47.08     1:38.58 (51.50)                                        
 26 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR              1:44.01    1:42.04        
                  47.91     1:42.04 (54.13)                                        
 27 Lin, Morgan L             10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    1:42.42        
 28 Tran, Bridget              9 UN-ST-MR                  NT    1:44.32        
                  49.92     1:44.32 (54.40)                                        
 29 Wu, Madison               10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    1:45.34        
                  49.62     1:45.34 (55.72)                                        
 30 Ricciardi, April          10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    1:53.59        
                  55.83     1:53.59 (57.76)                                        
 31 Wu, Selena                10 UN-ST-MR             2:01.48    1:59.06        
                  59.25     1:59.06 (59.81)                                        
 32 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 UN-ST-MR             1:56.04    2:01.93        
 33 Li, Cloris                10 UN-ST-MR             2:05.10    2:15.72        
                1:03.21   2:15.72 (1:12.51)                                        
 -- Wang, Charlotte            9 Swim Tech-MR              NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  56.54                                                            
 -- Chen, Brandee             10 UN-ST-MR             1:53.74         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  51.82                                                            
 -- Jimenez, Kaitlyn          10 QNS-MR               1:43.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.00                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:16.99        
                  35.91     1:16.99 (41.08)                                        
  2 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:25.86    1:22.97        
                  38.84     1:22.97 (44.13)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:24.78    1:24.23        
                  39.67     1:24.23 (44.56)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:31.67    1:25.51        
                  41.17     1:25.51 (44.34)                                        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:35.31    1:26.59        
                  41.01     1:26.59 (45.58)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:22.26    1:26.85        
                  40.09     1:26.85 (46.76)                                        
  7 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:29.68    1:27.30        
                  41.15     1:27.30 (46.15)                                        
  8 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:28.98        
                  40.60     1:28.98 (48.38)                                        
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:29.62    1:30.40        
                  42.44     1:30.40 (47.96)                                        
 10 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Unattached-MR        1:29.88    1:30.43        
                  42.83     1:30.43 (47.60)                                        
 11 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:29.78    1:30.69        
                  43.38     1:30.69 (47.31)                                        
 12 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:28.12    1:31.22        
                  42.87     1:31.22 (48.35)                                        
 13 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:44.01    1:36.53        
                  46.18     1:36.53 (50.35)                                        
 14 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.34    1:36.63        
                  46.24     1:36.63 (50.39)                                        
 15 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:37.20        
                  45.54     1:37.20 (51.66)                                        
 16 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:37.64    1:37.84        
                  46.97     1:37.84 (50.87)                                        
 17 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               1:43.39    1:38.33        
                  47.57     1:38.33 (50.76)                                        
 18 Li, Ashley                 9 QNS-MR               1:40.95    1:41.46        
                  49.15     1:41.46 (52.31)                                        
 19 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.92    1:44.47        
                  49.29     1:44.47 (55.18)                                        
 20 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:47.90    1:51.73        
                  53.46     1:51.73 (58.27)                                        
 21 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               2:00.35    1:53.07        
                  53.38     1:53.07 (59.69)                                        
 22 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR              1:58.16    1:54.64        
                  54.61   1:54.64 (1:00.03)                                        
 23 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:54.84    1:56.31        
                  54.31   1:56.31 (1:02.00)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:59.82        
                  56.84   1:59.82 (1:02.98)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:08.08    1:07.74        
                  31.36     1:07.74 (36.38)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:09.63    1:07.98        
                  32.13     1:07.98 (35.85)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:08.28    1:08.20        
                  31.99     1:08.20 (36.21)                                        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:14.11    1:14.67        
                  34.05     1:14.67 (40.62)                                        
  5 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Unattached-MR        1:18.75    1:18.06        
                  36.26     1:18.06 (41.80)                                        
  6 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:22.86    1:18.53        
                  36.01     1:18.53 (42.52)                                        
  7 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:23.68    1:20.13        
                  37.41     1:20.13 (42.72)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:25.14    1:20.16        
                  36.40     1:20.16 (43.76)                                        
  9 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:16.45    1:21.22        
                  36.76     1:21.22 (44.46)                                        
 10 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:34.92    1:22.78        
                  36.37     1:22.78 (46.41)                                        
 11 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:25.21        
                  38.52     1:25.21 (46.69)                                        
 12 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.36    1:25.24        
                  37.43     1:25.24 (47.81)                                        
 13 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:26.93    1:26.86        
                  41.09     1:26.86 (45.77)                                        
 14 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.50    1:26.95        
                  38.62     1:26.95 (48.33)                                        
 15 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:41.30    1:28.80        
 16 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:30.66        
                  40.60     1:30.66 (50.06)                                        
 17 Li, Ashley                 9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.50        
                  43.51     1:35.50 (51.99)                                        
 18 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               1:42.95    1:36.95        
 19 Ho, Rica L                10 QNS-MR               1:49.00    1:38.74        
 20 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:50.96    1:44.37        
 21 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:51.01        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:21.05    2:26.44        
                  31.80     1:07.44 (35.64)     1:53.01 (45.57)     2:26.44 (33.43)
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:34.93    2:34.58        
                  32.79     1:11.90 (39.11)     2:01.05 (49.15)     2:34.58 (33.53)
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:38.25    2:34.89        
                  32.17     1:12.55 (40.38)     1:59.84 (47.29)     2:34.89 (35.05)
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:35.62    2:37.37        
                  34.41     1:15.71 (41.30)     2:03.33 (47.62)     2:37.37 (34.04)
  5 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               2:47.52    2:44.16        
                  35.84     1:16.61 (40.77)     2:05.13 (48.52)     2:44.16 (39.03)
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              2:46.93    2:44.26        
                  36.92     1:17.06 (40.14)     2:05.58 (48.52)     2:44.26 (38.68)
  7 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:39.07    2:44.90        
                  35.79     1:18.36 (42.57)     2:07.30 (48.94)     2:44.90 (37.60)
  8 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Unattached-MR        2:46.75    2:45.46        
                  37.67     1:18.83 (41.16)     2:09.30 (50.47)     2:45.46 (36.16)
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:45.30    2:46.74        
                  37.96     1:20.65 (42.69)     2:09.21 (48.56)     2:46.74 (37.53)
 10 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                    NT    2:57.46        
                  40.24     1:25.42 (45.18)     2:19.78 (54.36)     2:57.46 (37.68)
 11 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          2:53.41    2:57.63        
                  38.69     1:22.26 (43.57)     2:13.98 (51.72)     2:57.63 (43.65)
 12 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          3:26.21    2:59.18        
                  36.32     1:21.68 (45.36)     2:18.32 (56.64)     2:59.18 (40.86)
 13 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.03    3:00.66        
                  36.72     1:22.10 (45.38)     2:18.58 (56.48)     3:00.66 (42.08)
 14 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              3:03.01    3:01.70        
                  42.50     1:27.77 (45.27)     2:24.26 (56.49)     3:01.70 (37.44)
 15 Quan, Sarah                9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:02.36        
                  40.22     1:26.84 (46.62)     2:19.80 (52.96)     3:02.36 (42.56)
 16 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          3:08.63    3:03.33        
                  40.11     1:25.18 (45.07)     2:21.57 (56.39)     3:03.33 (41.76)
 17 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              3:05.34    3:06.69        
                  39.98     1:27.82 (47.84)     2:23.26 (55.44)     3:06.69 (43.43)
 18 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:15.50    3:08.15        
                  39.53     1:25.15 (45.62)     2:25.05 (59.90)     3:08.15 (43.10)
 19 Li, Ashley                 9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:10.15        
                  42.68     1:31.78 (49.10)     2:25.73 (53.95)     3:10.15 (44.42)
 20 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:13.78        
                  43.48     1:32.81 (49.33)     2:27.76 (54.95)     3:13.78 (46.02)
 21 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              3:29.69    3:17.78        
                  48.49     1:35.85 (47.36)     2:34.83 (58.98)     3:17.78 (42.95)
 22 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               3:10.99    3:23.88        
                1:34.60   2:40.47 (1:05.87)     3:23.88 (43.41)                    
 23 Espina, Ava               10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:31.67        
                  44.36     1:36.54 (52.18)   2:40.73 (1:04.19)     3:31.67 (50.94)
 24 Tran, Bridget              9 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:33.99        
                  47.91     1:40.86 (52.95)   2:45.02 (1:04.16)     3:33.99 (48.97)
 25 Wu, Madison               10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:39.90        
                1:50.97   2:52.56 (1:01.59)     3:40.16 (47.60)         3:39.90 ( )
 26 Sim, Blythe M             10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:41.15        
                  50.59     1:44.56 (53.97)   2:50.79 (1:06.23)     3:41.15 (50.36)
 27 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    4:09.30        
                  58.03   2:03.51 (1:05.48)   3:08.41 (1:04.90)   4:09.30 (1:00.89)
 28 Li, Cloris                10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    4:13.10        
                1:00.96   2:08.57 (1:07.61)   3:19.15 (1:10.58)     4:13.10 (53.95)
 29 Chen, Brandee             10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    4:13.39        
                  55.53   2:02.26 (1:06.73)   3:11.56 (1:09.30)   4:13.39 (1:01.83)
 -- Lin, Morgan L             10 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.42     1:42.34 (54.92)   2:42.41 (1:00.07)                    
 -- Wu, Selena                10 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  58.15   2:00.71 (1:02.56)   3:09.15 (1:08.44)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.48    1:56.01        
     1) Maierle, Lauren E 10            2) Klein, Neala J 10              
     3) Kang, Joy 10                    4) Weinstein, Claire J 10         
                  29.13       57.99 (28.86)     1:28.56 (30.57)     1:56.01 (27.45)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.55    2:02.22        
     1) Liu, Aurelia A 10               2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 10        
     3) Karim, Azana S 10               4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
                  31.64     1:02.20 (30.56)     1:32.61 (30.41)     2:02.22 (29.61)
  3 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:26.22        
                  34.09     1:12.34 (38.25)     1:50.09 (37.75)     2:26.22 (36.13)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:45.39    2:39.84        
     1) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10             2) Knuth, Elisabeth 7             
     3) Troccoli, Keira 7               4) Kunca, Mikalah A 9             
                  34.61     1:19.07 (44.46)     2:11.00 (51.93)     2:39.84 (28.84)
 -- Swim Tech-MR  'B'                                      NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
                  38.82     1:25.40 (46.58)     2:09.07 (43.67)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.87    2:10.58        
     1) Kang, Joy 10                    2) Weinstein, Claire J 10         
     3) Klein, Neala J 10               4) Maierle, Lauren E 10           
                  35.36     1:11.09 (35.73)     1:42.14 (31.05)     2:10.58 (28.44)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:18.33    2:17.86        
     1) Nassar, Noor 9                  2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 10        
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Karim, Azana S 10              
                  35.60     1:15.78 (40.18)     1:47.58 (31.80)     2:17.86 (30.28)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:33.19    2:35.50        
     1) Euyoque, Nicole A 10            2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Ray, Nidhi 10                   4) Sim, Blythe M 10               
                  37.25     1:17.09 (39.84)     1:55.27 (38.18)     2:35.50 (40.23)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:55.48    3:10.01        
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 9              2) Knuth, Elisabeth 7             
     3) Troccoli, Keira 7               4) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10            
                  37.83   1:42.89 (1:05.06)     2:39.25 (56.36)     3:10.01 (30.76)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21      26.43 JO     
  2 Schubert, Keala           12 WEST-MR                26.97      27.01 JO     
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR                27.33      27.12 JO     
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR                27.57      27.40 JO     
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                27.46      27.46 JO     
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                27.69      27.68 JO     
  6 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.44      27.68 JO     
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.76      27.80 JO     
  9 O'Neill, Kelly L          12 QNS-MR                 28.66      27.93 JO     
 10 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            28.23      28.10 SILV   
 11 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                28.34      28.28 SILV   
 12 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                27.82      28.33 SILV   
 13 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                29.26      28.34 SILV   
 14 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                28.76      28.38 SILV   
 15 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR                29.15      28.58 SILV   
 16 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                28.63      28.77 SILV   
 17 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      28.80 SILV   
 18 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.29      28.97 SILV   
 19 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.07      29.12 SILV   
 20 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                29.61      29.24 SILV   
 21 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.72      29.65 SILV   
 22 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.74      29.68 SILV   
 23 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                29.65      29.81 SILV   
 24 Washington, Madison L     12 CAS-MR                 29.19      29.93 SILV   
 25 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR          30.04      30.00 SILV   
 26 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            30.88      30.01 SILV   
 27 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                 31.00      30.06 SILV   
 28 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                31.09      30.07 SILV   
 29 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                28.99      30.15 SILV   
 30 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR                 31.50      30.17 SILV   
 31 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            29.96      30.19 SILV   
 32 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            31.04      30.23 SILV   
 33 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                30.70      30.46 SILV   
 34 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.36      30.68 SILV   
 35 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            30.94      30.73 SILV   
 36 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR                30.63      30.81 SILV   
 37 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                30.94      31.00        
 38 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR                31.23      31.02        
 39 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.45      31.34        
 40 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.51      31.35        
 41 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR                 31.56      31.79        
 42 Charles, Aliza A          12 QNS-MR                    NT      31.85        
 43 Vizhco, Daisy M           11 CAS-MR                 33.34      31.93        
 44 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.21      32.09        
 45 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.49      32.46        
 46 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.41      32.75        
 47 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            34.18      32.88        
 48 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            35.63      33.08        
 49 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 33.95      33.48        
 50 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            33.06      33.59        
 51 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.22      33.78        
 52 Mei, Karen                12 UN-ST-MR               36.00      34.53        
 53 Dong, Samantha            12 UN-ST-MR                  NT      34.92        
 54 Pappalardi, Alessandra L  12 WEST-MR                44.47      38.19        
 55 Yong, Season              11 Swim Tech-MR              NT      42.80        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              5:50.46    5:38.44 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.63 (33.21)     1:36.99 (34.36)     2:11.55 (34.56)
        2:46.62 (35.07)     3:20.40 (33.78)     3:55.56 (35.16)     4:30.47 (34.91)
        5:04.80 (34.33)     5:38.44 (33.64)                                        
  2 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              5:44.60    5:39.12 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.59 (33.16)     1:37.34 (33.75)     2:11.94 (34.60)
        2:46.49 (34.55)     3:21.24 (34.75)     3:56.13 (34.89)     4:30.76 (34.63)
        5:05.32 (34.56)     5:39.12 (33.80)                                        
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              5:45.17    5:40.22 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.03 (33.75)     1:39.28 (34.25)     2:13.87 (34.59)
        2:48.26 (34.39)     3:23.32 (35.06)     3:58.47 (35.15)     4:33.62 (35.15)
        5:07.91 (34.29)     5:40.22 (32.31)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              5:55.50    5:46.65 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.10 (34.64)     1:40.77 (35.67)     2:16.61 (35.84)
        2:52.28 (35.67)     3:27.91 (35.63)     4:04.05 (36.14)     4:39.70 (35.65)
        5:13.72 (34.02)     5:46.65 (32.93)                                        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:20.50    5:47.58 JO     
                  30.62     1:05.10 (34.48)     1:40.20 (35.10)     2:15.80 (35.60)
        2:51.80 (36.00)     3:27.60 (35.80)     4:03.26 (35.66)     4:39.02 (35.76)
        5:14.66 (35.64)     5:47.58 (32.92)                                        
  6 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              5:43.23    5:48.52 JO     
                  30.81     1:04.76 (33.95)     1:39.80 (35.04)     2:15.04 (35.24)
        2:50.71 (35.67)     3:26.62 (35.91)     4:02.37 (35.75)     4:38.49 (36.12)
        5:13.79 (35.30)     5:48.52 (34.73)                                        
  7 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:01.45    5:50.93 JO     
                  29.56     1:03.87 (34.31)     1:38.55 (34.68)     2:14.25 (35.70)
        2:50.06 (35.81)     3:26.32 (36.26)     4:02.83 (36.51)     4:39.77 (36.94)
        5:15.96 (36.19)     5:50.93 (34.97)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR        5:50.68    5:54.58 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.19 (35.12)     1:43.25 (36.06)     2:19.53 (36.28)
        2:55.26 (35.73)     3:31.55 (36.29)     4:07.48 (35.93)     4:43.68 (36.20)
        5:19.41 (35.73)     5:54.58 (35.17)                                        
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              6:20.78    5:56.15 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.32 (35.54)     1:42.20 (35.88)     2:18.83 (36.63)
        2:55.91 (37.08)     3:32.65 (36.74)     4:09.28 (36.63)     4:45.88 (36.60)
        5:22.08 (36.20)     5:56.15 (34.07)                                        
 10 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.32    5:59.82 SILV   
                  32.12     1:07.96 (35.84)     1:44.17 (36.21)     2:21.03 (36.86)
        2:57.75 (36.72)     3:34.84 (37.09)     4:11.92 (37.08)     4:48.94 (37.02)
        5:25.61 (36.67)     5:59.82 (34.21)                                        
 11 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:22.14    6:05.54 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.69 (35.84)     1:45.72 (37.03)     2:23.29 (37.57)
        3:00.02 (36.73)     3:38.37 (38.35)     4:15.33 (36.96)     4:52.11 (36.78)
        5:30.70 (38.59)     6:05.54 (34.84)                                        
 12 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:29.40    6:05.56 SILV   
                  31.50     1:08.88 (37.38)     1:46.90 (38.02)     2:24.83 (37.93)
        3:03.81 (38.98)     3:43.64 (39.83)     4:23.22 (39.58)     5:01.76 (38.54)
      6:05.56 (1:03.80)                                                            
 13 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:20.68    6:05.96 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.61 (36.59)     1:47.11 (37.50)     2:24.82 (37.71)
        3:02.65 (37.83)     3:39.71 (37.06)     4:17.45 (37.74)     4:54.64 (37.19)
        5:31.76 (37.12)     6:05.96 (34.20)                                        
 14 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              6:39.59    6:07.29 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.10 (36.62)     1:46.41 (37.31)     2:24.23 (37.82)
        3:01.86 (37.63)     3:40.57 (38.71)     4:18.71 (38.14)     4:56.82 (38.11)
        5:34.34 (37.52)     6:07.29 (32.95)                                        
 15 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              6:17.24    6:10.77 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.72 (35.83)     1:44.73 (37.01)     2:22.63 (37.90)
        3:00.26 (37.63)     3:38.87 (38.61)     4:17.40 (38.53)     4:55.56 (38.16)
        5:33.87 (38.31)     6:10.77 (36.90)                                        
 16 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:26.80    6:12.32 SILV   
                  33.78     1:12.25 (38.47)     1:50.81 (38.56)     2:28.75 (37.94)
        3:06.84 (38.09)     3:44.51 (37.67)     4:23.15 (38.64)     5:00.47 (37.32)
        5:37.01 (36.54)     6:12.32 (35.31)                                        
 17 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          6:51.75    6:12.94 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.21 (36.88)     1:48.13 (37.92)     2:26.47 (38.34)
        3:04.52 (38.05)     3:42.63 (38.11)     4:20.56 (37.93)     4:58.71 (38.15)
        5:36.04 (37.33)     6:12.94 (36.90)                                        
 18 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:30.99    6:13.33 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.69 (37.07)     1:48.44 (38.75)     2:27.33 (38.89)
        3:06.05 (38.72)     3:45.48 (39.43)     4:24.03 (38.55)     5:02.41 (38.38)
      6:13.33 (1:10.92)                                                            
 19 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              6:28.23    6:14.07 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.99 (38.31)     1:50.59 (38.60)     2:29.91 (39.32)
        3:08.78 (38.87)     3:47.66 (38.88)     4:25.69 (38.03)     5:02.74 (37.05)
      6:14.07 (1:11.33)                                                            
 20 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          6:48.40    6:17.46 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.15 (36.68)     1:48.12 (37.97)     2:26.72 (38.60)
        3:05.47 (38.75)     3:44.17 (38.70)     4:22.96 (38.79)     5:01.81 (38.85)
        5:40.04 (38.23)     6:17.46 (37.42)                                        
 21 Schubert, Keala           12 WEST-MR              7:23.47    6:22.22        
                  33.15     1:11.34 (38.19)     1:51.10 (39.76)     2:30.88 (39.78)
        3:10.71 (39.83)     3:50.03 (39.32)     4:31.09 (41.06)     5:10.58 (39.49)
        5:49.78 (39.20)     6:22.22 (32.44)                                        
 22 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              6:49.79    6:24.74        
                  32.08     1:09.08 (37.00)     1:46.50 (37.42)     2:24.51 (38.01)
        3:03.63 (39.12)     3:44.09 (40.46)     4:25.23 (41.14)     5:06.40 (41.17)
        5:46.03 (39.63)     6:24.74 (38.71)                                        
 23 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          6:18.13    6:25.07        
                  33.48     1:09.62 (36.14)     1:47.29 (37.67)     2:26.38 (39.09)
        3:05.60 (39.22)     3:46.18 (40.58)     4:26.18 (40.00)     5:06.96 (40.78)
        5:46.98 (40.02)     6:25.07 (38.09)                                        
 24 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              6:57.43    6:26.49        
                5:10.74     5:51.87 (41.13)     6:26.49 (34.62)                    
 25 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              7:23.59    6:26.74        
                  33.44     1:11.39 (37.95)     1:51.15 (39.76)     2:31.44 (40.29)
        3:11.20 (39.76)     3:51.47 (40.27)     4:31.77 (40.30)     5:12.40 (40.63)
        5:52.14 (39.74)     6:26.74 (34.60)                                        
 26 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              6:33.04    6:33.06        
                  32.99     1:11.45 (38.46)     1:51.47 (40.02)     2:31.92 (40.45)
        3:12.48 (40.56)     3:53.34 (40.86)     4:34.57 (41.23)     5:15.43 (40.86)
      6:33.06 (1:17.63)                                                            
 27 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:24.50    6:34.38        
                  32.82     1:11.43 (38.61)     1:50.40 (38.97)     2:30.61 (40.21)
        3:12.11 (41.50)     3:53.06 (40.95)     4:34.09 (41.03)     5:16.55 (42.46)
      6:34.38 (1:17.83)                                                            
 28 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:38.18    6:34.92        
                  36.05     1:18.87 (42.82)     2:02.98 (44.11)     2:48.93 (45.95)
        3:34.10 (45.17)     4:20.65 (46.55)     5:07.23 (46.58)     5:49.67 (42.44)
        6:34.92 (45.25)                                                            
 29 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              6:39.80    6:35.86        
                  34.64     1:13.32 (38.68)     1:52.98 (39.66)     2:33.06 (40.08)
        3:13.61 (40.55)     3:54.42 (40.81)     4:35.22 (40.80)     5:16.26 (41.04)
        5:57.07 (40.81)     6:35.86 (38.79)                                        
 30 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              6:26.98    6:36.72        
                  33.69     1:11.91 (38.22)     1:51.59 (39.68)     2:31.26 (39.67)
        3:11.46 (40.20)     3:52.46 (41.00)     4:33.21 (40.75)     5:15.46 (42.25)
      6:36.72 (1:21.26)                                                            
 31 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:52.15    6:38.13        
                  34.18     1:12.18 (38.00)     1:51.66 (39.48)     2:32.42 (40.76)
        3:14.17 (41.75)     3:56.00 (41.83)     4:37.24 (41.24)     5:19.09 (41.85)
        5:59.81 (40.72)     6:38.13 (38.32)                                        
 32 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              7:01.18    6:40.97        
                  34.58     1:14.56 (39.98)     1:55.62 (41.06)     2:37.31 (41.69)
        3:18.94 (41.63)     4:00.78 (41.84)     4:41.50 (40.72)     5:23.55 (42.05)
        6:03.91 (40.36)     6:40.97 (37.06)                                        
 33 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:55.30    6:42.03        
                  35.34     1:15.27 (39.93)     1:56.36 (41.09)     2:37.62 (41.26)
        3:19.38 (41.76)     4:01.47 (42.09)     4:43.17 (41.70)     5:25.37 (42.20)
        6:05.75 (40.38)     6:42.03 (36.28)                                        
 34 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                   NT    6:42.12        
 35 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          6:50.52    6:43.58        
                  36.05     1:16.08 (40.03)     1:57.67 (41.59)     2:39.30 (41.63)
        3:20.13 (40.83)     4:01.18 (41.05)     4:42.64 (41.46)     5:23.02 (40.38)
        6:03.83 (40.81)     6:43.58 (39.75)                                        
 36 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          6:45.63    6:52.04        
                  35.49     1:15.99 (40.50)     1:56.44 (40.45)     2:38.58 (42.14)
        3:22.26 (43.68)     4:03.89 (41.63)     4:46.87 (42.98)     5:28.44 (41.57)
        6:10.72 (42.28)     6:52.04 (41.32)                                        
 37 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              7:05.31    6:55.26        
                  34.66     1:15.40 (40.74)     1:58.14 (42.74)     2:40.58 (42.44)
        3:23.11 (42.53)     4:05.67 (42.56)     4:49.08 (43.41)     5:31.97 (42.89)
        6:14.38 (42.41)     6:55.26 (40.88)                                        
 38 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              6:59.44    7:09.26        
                  33.94     1:15.69 (41.75)     1:58.90 (43.21)     2:43.09 (44.19)
        3:27.84 (44.75)     4:12.89 (45.05)     4:58.26 (45.37)     5:43.65 (45.39)
        6:27.77 (44.12)     7:09.26 (41.49)                                        
 39 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:16.29    7:09.67        
                  36.71     1:19.31 (42.60)     2:02.36 (43.05)     2:46.67 (44.31)
        3:30.76 (44.09)     4:14.48 (43.72)     4:58.34 (43.86)     5:42.46 (44.12)
        6:27.10 (44.64)     7:09.67 (42.57)                                        
 40 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:43.95    7:35.97        
                  38.81     1:23.87 (45.06)     2:10.03 (46.16)     2:56.93 (46.90)
        3:43.27 (46.34)     4:30.81 (47.54)     5:18.47 (47.66)     6:06.20 (47.73)
      7:35.97 (1:29.77)                                                            
 41 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:32.90    7:52.44        
 42 Dong, Samantha            12 UN-ST-MR                  NT    8:12.90        
                  39.62     1:26.41 (46.79)     2:16.71 (50.30)     3:07.98 (51.27)
        3:59.55 (51.57)     4:51.36 (51.81)     5:42.94 (51.58)   7:25.82 (1:42.88)
        8:12.90 (47.08)                                                            
 43 Mei, Karen                12 UN-ST-MR                  NT    8:27.21        
                  41.32     1:28.09 (46.77)     2:19.61 (51.52)     3:11.71 (52.10)
        4:03.94 (52.23)     4:55.31 (51.37)     5:49.72 (54.41)     6:41.12 (51.40)
        7:36.38 (55.26)     8:27.21 (50.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.61    1:02.83 JO     
                1:02.90         1:02.83 ( )                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:08.61    1:07.23 JO     
                  32.17     1:07.23 (35.06)                                        
  3 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:09.32    1:07.54 JO     
                  32.90     1:07.54 (34.64)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.97    1:07.63 JO     
                  32.55     1:07.63 (35.08)                                        
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:07.61    1:08.07 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.07 (35.11)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              1:13.16    1:08.46 JO     
                  33.73     1:08.46 (34.73)                                        
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:09.84    1:08.69 JO     
                  33.44     1:08.69 (35.25)                                        
  8 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11    1:09.45 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.45 (36.01)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:12.56    1:09.58 SILV   
                  33.45     1:09.58 (36.13)                                        
 10 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.76 (35.96)                                        
 11 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:08.97    1:10.48 SILV   
                  34.00     1:10.48 (36.48)                                        
 12 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              1:11.13    1:10.75 SILV   
                1:11.17         1:10.75 ( )                                        
 13 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.81    1:10.81 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.81 (36.73)                                        
 14 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:11.19    1:11.17 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.17 (37.11)                                        
 15 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:13.16    1:11.57 SILV   
 16 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.44    1:12.16 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.16 (37.36)                                        
 17 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:15.49    1:12.58 SILV   
                  35.52     1:12.58 (37.06)                                        
 18 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:13.13    1:13.10 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.10 (37.86)                                        
 19 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:15.08    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.23 (37.45)                                        
 20 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:13.27    1:13.46 SILV   
                  36.22     1:13.46 (37.24)                                        
 21 O'Neill, Kelly L          12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:13.57 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.57 (38.01)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.29    1:14.19 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.19 (38.59)                                        
 23 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.20    1:14.50 SILV   
                  37.09     1:14.50 (37.41)                                        
 24 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:15.84    1:14.57 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.57 (38.21)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:19.05    1:14.67 SILV   
                  36.78     1:14.67 (37.89)                                        
 26 Schubert, Keala           12 WEST-MR              1:21.93    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.72     1:14.78 (39.06)                                        
 27 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:13.49    1:14.80 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.80 (39.83)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR        1:20.14    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.86 (38.81)                                        
 29 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:16.90    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.17 (39.68)                                        
 30 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:13.91    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.59 (40.10)                                        
 31 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.21    1:16.70 SILV   
                  37.71     1:16.70 (38.99)                                        
 32 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:15.79    1:16.76 SILV   
                  36.81     1:16.76 (39.95)                                        
 33 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:16.72    1:17.17 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.17 (40.56)                                        
 34 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.85    1:18.45 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.45 (40.81)                                        
 35 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:18.51    1:18.67 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.67 (40.92)                                        
 36 Washington, Madison L     12 CAS-MR               1:19.96    1:18.89 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.89 (40.96)                                        
 37 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.36    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.58     1:18.90 (41.32)                                        
 38 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:24.59    1:18.93 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.93 (41.07)                                        
 39 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:23.00    1:19.84        
                  38.14     1:19.84 (41.70)                                        
 40 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:26.64    1:20.08        
                  39.19     1:20.08 (40.89)                                        
 41 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.50    1:20.25        
                  38.38     1:20.25 (41.87)                                        
 42 Vizhco, Daisy M           11 CAS-MR               1:25.99    1:21.89        
                  39.48     1:21.89 (42.41)                                        
 43 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.11    1:22.60        
                  39.27     1:22.60 (43.33)                                        
 44 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.51    1:24.05        
 45 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR          1:34.64    1:25.29        
                  41.31     1:25.29 (43.98)                                        
 46 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:24.80    1:28.33        
                  41.50     1:28.33 (46.83)                                        
 47 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.60    1:29.06        
                  42.46     1:29.06 (46.60)                                        
 48 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR               1:33.70    1:29.34        
 49 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.45    1:31.59        
                  44.34     1:31.59 (47.25)                                        
 50 Dong, Samantha            12 UN-ST-MR             1:35.33    1:35.93        
                1:36.02         1:35.93 ( )                                        
 51 Yong, Season              11 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:50.15        
                  51.94     1:50.15 (58.21)                                        
 -- Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR               1:22.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.40                                                            
 -- Mei, Karen                12 UN-ST-MR             1:39.48         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  43.08                                                            
 -- Pappalardi, Alessandra L  12 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:39.94                                                            
 -- KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:12.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.77                                                            
 -- Charles, Aliza A          12 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.82                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:10.87    1:11.40 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.40 (37.81)                                        
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:14.68    1:12.91 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.91 (38.38)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:14.64    1:14.48 JO     
                  36.12     1:14.48 (38.36)                                        
  4 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              1:14.59    1:15.21 JO     
                  34.87     1:15.21 (40.34)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:19.30    1:17.44 JO     
                  37.15     1:17.44 (40.29)                                        
  6 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.29    1:18.02 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.02 (40.95)                                        
  7 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:19.38    1:18.91 JO     
                  37.09     1:18.91 (41.82)                                        
  8 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.08    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.31 (41.87)                                        
  9 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.96    1:19.40 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.40 (41.89)                                        
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.95    1:19.82 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.82 (42.41)                                        
 11 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.09    1:20.18 SILV   
                  37.60     1:20.18 (42.58)                                        
 12 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:23.00    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.60 (42.10)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              1:25.66    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.77 (42.60)                                        
 14 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:26.06    1:22.62 SILV   
                  37.80     1:22.62 (44.82)                                        
 15 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:26.46    1:23.15 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.15 (43.91)                                        
 16 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.22    1:23.47 SILV   
                  40.86     1:23.47 (42.61)                                        
 17 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:25.23    1:23.67 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.67 (43.58)                                        
 18 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.42    1:24.29 SILV   
                  39.53     1:24.29 (44.76)                                        
 19 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR        1:30.18    1:24.33 SILV   
                  42.10     1:24.33 (42.23)                                        
 20 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.91    1:25.05 SILV   
                  40.43     1:25.05 (44.62)                                        
 21 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.55    1:25.11 SILV   
                  41.38     1:25.11 (43.73)                                        
 22 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.57    1:25.13 SILV   
                  41.05     1:25.13 (44.08)                                        
 23 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:21.61    1:25.26 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.26 (45.03)                                        
 24 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:26.06    1:25.46 SILV   
                  40.58     1:25.46 (44.88)                                        
 25 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.18    1:26.50 SILV   
                  41.78     1:26.50 (44.72)                                        
 26 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.54    1:26.61 SILV   
                  41.83     1:26.61 (44.78)                                        
 27 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:29.19    1:27.27 SILV   
                  41.32     1:27.27 (45.95)                                        
 28 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:26.76    1:27.91 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.91 (45.90)                                        
 29 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:29.39    1:27.96 SILV   
                  41.55     1:27.96 (46.41)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.69    1:28.06 SILV   
                  40.71     1:28.06 (47.35)                                        
 31 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:34.44    1:28.47 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.47 (46.44)                                        
 32 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.98    1:28.80        
                  42.39     1:28.80 (46.41)                                        
 33 Washington, Madison L     12 CAS-MR               1:29.34    1:28.89        
                  17.63   1:28.89 (1:11.26)                                        
 34 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:26.24    1:28.94        
                  41.10     1:28.94 (47.84)                                        
 35 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:27.76    1:29.24        
                  41.75     1:29.24 (47.49)                                        
 36 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.00    1:29.54        
                  43.50     1:29.54 (46.04)                                        
 37 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:38.32    1:29.68        
                  42.75     1:29.68 (46.93)                                        
 38 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:35.56    1:30.93        
                  43.14     1:30.93 (47.79)                                        
 39 Pardlo, Gabriella Sara    12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.50    1:31.15        
                  42.78     1:31.15 (48.37)                                        
 40 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:40.01    1:31.43        
                  43.33     1:31.43 (48.10)                                        
 41 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:28.32    1:32.03        
                  43.41     1:32.03 (48.62)                                        
 42 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.50    1:32.76        
                  44.25     1:32.76 (48.51)                                        
 43 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR          1:33.00    1:33.10        
                  43.84     1:33.10 (49.26)                                        
 44 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:34.30        
                  43.79     1:34.30 (50.51)                                        
 45 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR          1:40.64    1:36.73        
                  44.80     1:36.73 (51.93)                                        
 46 Yehudah, Suraiyael        11 CAS-MR               1:35.99    1:40.93        
                  47.32     1:40.93 (53.61)                                        
 47 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:43.17        
                  50.58     1:43.17 (52.59)                                        
 48 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.96    1:43.42        
                  48.33     1:43.42 (55.09)                                        
 49 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.30    1:45.28        
                  49.18     1:45.28 (56.10)                                        
 50 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:54.13    1:48.83        
                  52.01     1:48.83 (56.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.97    1:03.90 JO     
                  30.27     1:03.90 (33.63)                                        
  2 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.55    1:05.62 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.62 (34.97)                                        
  3 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.58    1:06.92 JO     
                  30.78     1:06.92 (36.14)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.60    1:07.35 JO     
                  30.75     1:07.35 (36.60)                                        
  5 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:14.01    1:07.86 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.86 (35.98)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:08.52    1:07.90 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.90 (36.04)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.50    1:08.05 JO     
                  31.78     1:08.05 (36.27)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              1:16.76    1:08.32 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.32 (35.67)                                        
  9 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:08.41 JO     
                  31.68     1:08.41 (36.73)                                        
 10 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:10.73    1:08.55 JO     
                  31.49     1:08.55 (37.06)                                        
 11 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              1:07.94    1:08.73 JO     
                  30.92     1:08.73 (37.81)                                        
 12 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              1:09.20    1:10.23 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.23 (37.83)                                        
 13 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:12.62    1:11.06 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.06 (37.68)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR        1:10.89    1:12.12 SILV   
                  33.44     1:12.12 (38.68)                                        
 15 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.45    1:12.63 SILV   
                  33.82     1:12.63 (38.81)                                        
 16 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:14.80    1:13.16 SILV   
                  32.45     1:13.16 (40.71)                                        
 17 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:21.09    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.86     1:13.45 (37.59)                                        
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.47    1:13.56 SILV   
                  33.74     1:13.56 (39.82)                                        
 19 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:13.68 SILV   
                  33.92     1:13.68 (39.76)                                        
 20 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.09    1:15.55 SILV   
                  34.56     1:15.55 (40.99)                                        
 21 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:24.51    1:15.67 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.67 (40.96)                                        
 22 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.74    1:15.72 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.72 (38.97)                                        
 23 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.29    1:16.15 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.15 (40.77)                                        
 24 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:17.01    1:16.96 SILV   
                  35.18     1:16.96 (41.78)                                        
 25 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              1:17.61    1:17.83 SILV   
                  35.65     1:17.83 (42.18)                                        
 26 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.44    1:17.87 SILV   
                  36.05     1:17.87 (41.82)                                        
 27 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:28.67    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.35 (42.18)                                        
 28 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:27.92    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.65     1:18.38 (41.73)                                        
 29 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.04 SILV   
                  34.94     1:19.04 (44.10)                                        
 30 Pardlo, Gabriella Sara    12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.50    1:19.18 SILV   
                  36.20     1:19.18 (42.98)                                        
 31 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.32    1:19.40        
                  36.83     1:19.40 (42.57)                                        
 32 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:21.98    1:20.19        
                  36.86     1:20.19 (43.33)                                        
 33 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:24.12    1:20.32        
                  35.55     1:20.32 (44.77)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.04    1:21.38        
                  38.46     1:21.38 (42.92)                                        
 35 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:20.62    1:22.23        
                  37.64     1:22.23 (44.59)                                        
 36 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:21.45    1:22.39        
                  37.76     1:22.39 (44.63)                                        
 37 Washington, Madison L     12 CAS-MR               1:23.79    1:22.56        
                  38.53     1:22.56 (44.03)                                        
 38 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.90    1:22.73        
                  37.50     1:22.73 (45.23)                                        
 39 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:23.32    1:22.86        
                  37.38     1:22.86 (45.48)                                        
 40 Vizhco, Daisy M           11 CAS-MR               1:31.14    1:23.63        
                  38.98     1:23.63 (44.65)                                        
 41 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.13    1:24.57        
                  38.26     1:24.57 (46.31)                                        
 42 Charles, Aliza A          12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:25.63        
 43 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:39.40    1:25.76        
 44 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.94    1:26.73        
                  37.87     1:26.73 (48.86)                                        
 45 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.51        
                  36.77     1:27.51 (50.74)                                        
 46 Yehudah, Suraiyael        11 CAS-MR               1:40.18    1:27.56        
                  37.97     1:27.56 (49.59)                                        
 47 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:26.43    1:28.09        
                  39.12     1:28.09 (48.97)                                        
 48 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:40.11    1:31.47        
                  38.67     1:31.47 (52.80)                                        
 49 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.71    1:33.09        
                  40.48     1:33.09 (52.61)                                        
 50 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:39.72    1:34.82        
                  42.41     1:34.82 (52.41)                                        
 51 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.17    1:35.14        
                  42.19     1:35.14 (52.95)                                        
 52 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:49.23    1:38.54        
                  42.01     1:38.54 (56.53)                                        
 53 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.43    1:38.60        
                  46.56     1:38.60 (52.04)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR               1:17.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  35.15                                                            
 -- Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.93                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:29.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              2:21.76    2:18.53 JO     
                  31.18     1:07.79 (36.61)     1:45.48 (37.69)     2:18.53 (33.05)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:31.90    2:23.53 JO     
                  31.89     1:09.17 (37.28)     1:49.93 (40.76)     2:23.53 (33.60)
  3 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.16    2:25.05 JO     
                  29.56     1:04.30 (34.74)     1:53.48 (49.18)     2:25.05 (31.57)
  4 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:25.91    2:25.19 JO     
                  30.96     1:07.69 (36.73)     1:52.32 (44.63)     2:25.19 (32.87)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:29.20    2:26.71 JO     
                  31.65     1:11.04 (39.39)     1:53.37 (42.33)     2:26.71 (33.34)
  6 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.74    2:26.99 JO     
                  30.68     1:08.18 (37.50)     1:53.72 (45.54)     2:26.99 (33.27)
  7 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.96    2:27.35 JO     
                  30.30     1:06.68 (36.38)     1:51.70 (45.02)     2:27.35 (35.65)
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.50    2:27.77 JO     
                  30.57     1:07.15 (36.58)     1:53.33 (46.18)     2:27.77 (34.44)
  9 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:28.95    2:28.02 SMAX   
                  31.22     1:08.33 (37.11)     1:54.74 (46.41)     2:28.02 (33.28)
 10 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              2:32.18    2:29.92 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.64 (37.26)     1:56.81 (48.17)     2:29.92 (33.11)
 11 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.49    2:31.17 SILV   
                  31.32     1:11.32 (40.00)     1:56.02 (44.70)     2:31.17 (35.15)
 12 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              2:36.23    2:31.28 SILV   
                  32.20     1:11.80 (39.60)     1:56.19 (44.39)     2:31.28 (35.09)
 13 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          2:40.12    2:31.90 SILV   
                  33.69     1:13.16 (39.47)     1:56.33 (43.17)     2:31.90 (35.57)
 14 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              2:42.44    2:32.97 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.56 (37.41)     1:58.47 (47.91)     2:32.97 (34.50)
 15 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.18    2:33.24 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.84 (38.64)     1:58.40 (46.56)     2:33.24 (34.84)
 16 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR        2:37.23    2:33.40 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.90 (39.70)     2:00.46 (46.56)     2:33.40 (32.94)
 17 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:38.37    2:33.59 SILV   
                  33.99     1:14.28 (40.29)     1:57.11 (42.83)     2:33.59 (36.48)
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.50    2:33.99 SILV   
                  32.03     1:11.84 (39.81)     1:57.41 (45.57)     2:33.99 (36.58)
 19 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.60    2:34.87 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.59 (39.32)     2:00.63 (46.04)     2:34.87 (34.24)
 20 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.21    2:36.59 SILV   
                  34.09     1:12.14 (38.05)     2:02.24 (50.10)     2:36.59 (34.35)
 21 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              2:44.57    2:37.22 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.40 (38.67)     1:59.97 (47.57)     2:37.22 (37.25)
 22 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          2:47.71    2:40.11 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.73 (40.57)     2:03.72 (46.99)     2:40.11 (36.39)
 23 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              2:54.08    2:40.99 SILV   
                  33.50     1:16.49 (42.99)     2:04.80 (48.31)     2:40.99 (36.19)
 24 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              2:44.36    2:43.31 SILV   
                  34.87     1:16.05 (41.18)     2:04.55 (48.50)     2:43.31 (38.76)
 25 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              2:49.92    2:44.24 SILV   
                  35.69     1:18.31 (42.62)     2:08.20 (49.89)     2:44.24 (36.04)
 26 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              2:55.40    2:44.45 SILV   
                  36.27     1:17.43 (41.16)     2:06.96 (49.53)     2:44.45 (37.49)
 27 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.72 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.51 (41.03)     2:06.30 (50.79)     2:44.72 (38.42)
 28 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          3:06.90    2:45.31 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.15 (42.33)     2:07.27 (49.12)     2:45.31 (38.04)
 29 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          2:51.27    2:46.14 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.67 (41.56)     2:07.17 (48.50)     2:46.14 (38.97)
 29 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          2:53.72    2:46.14 SILV   
                  36.34     1:18.32 (41.98)     2:05.76 (47.44)     2:46.14 (40.38)
 31 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              2:44.84    2:46.15 SILV   
                  36.74     1:19.85 (43.11)     2:06.59 (46.74)     2:46.15 (39.56)
 32 Washington, Madison L     12 CAS-MR               2:54.03    2:46.97 SILV   
                  36.64     1:20.28 (43.64)     2:09.58 (49.30)     2:46.97 (37.39)
 33 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              2:52.35    2:49.23        
                  37.09     1:20.81 (43.72)     2:10.59 (49.78)     2:49.23 (38.64)
 34 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.11    2:49.33        
                  38.74     1:22.63 (43.89)     2:11.24 (48.61)     2:49.33 (38.09)
 35 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.50    2:49.37        
                  37.09     1:20.50 (43.41)     2:10.64 (50.14)     2:49.37 (38.73)
 36 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          3:22.87    2:49.45        
                  32.83     1:18.23 (45.40)     2:14.07 (55.84)     2:49.45 (35.38)
 37 Vizhco, Daisy M           11 CAS-MR               3:07.32    2:49.65        
                  36.20     1:20.84 (44.64)     2:12.37 (51.53)     2:49.65 (37.28)
 38 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:52.50    2:50.30        
                  38.12     1:21.81 (43.69)     2:12.84 (51.03)     2:50.30 (37.46)
 39 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               2:51.94    2:50.69        
                  37.74     1:19.25 (41.51)     2:09.69 (50.44)     2:50.69 (41.00)
 40 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.58    2:51.28        
                  39.13     1:24.30 (45.17)     2:12.30 (48.00)     2:51.28 (38.98)
 41 Pardlo, Gabriella Sara    12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:51.50    2:51.60        
                  36.30     1:21.94 (45.64)     2:14.16 (52.22)     2:51.60 (37.44)
 42 Kalmaer, Sydney H         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.81    2:52.95        
                  38.18     1:21.31 (43.13)     2:14.75 (53.44)     2:52.95 (38.20)
 43 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              2:56.69    2:53.68        
                  38.36     1:21.31 (42.95)     2:12.54 (51.23)     2:53.68 (41.14)
 44 Rodriguez, Catalina A     12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:55.06        
                  36.82     1:22.99 (46.17)     2:16.02 (53.03)     2:55.06 (39.04)
 45 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               3:05.76    2:58.65        
                  36.25     1:19.36 (43.11)     2:17.89 (58.53)     2:58.65 (40.76)
 46 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:00.97        
                  37.22     1:21.67 (44.45)     2:18.98 (57.31)     3:00.97 (41.99)
 47 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.16    3:02.85        
                  40.31     1:23.95 (43.64)     2:21.67 (57.72)     3:02.85 (41.18)
 48 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR          3:26.90    3:07.15        
                  44.66     1:29.50 (44.84)     2:24.96 (55.46)     3:07.15 (42.19)
 49 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR          3:19.65    3:11.02        
                  44.59     1:33.78 (49.19)     2:26.86 (53.08)     3:11.02 (44.16)
 50 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.78    3:14.46        
                  44.96     1:33.76 (48.80)     2:31.91 (58.15)     3:14.46 (42.55)
 51 Yehudah, Suraiyael        11 CAS-MR               3:05.99    3:16.09        
                  36.26     1:25.58 (49.32)   2:29.38 (1:03.80)     3:16.09 (46.71)
 52 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:27.86        
                  46.68     1:37.16 (50.48)     2:36.22 (59.06)     3:27.86 (51.64)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.90    1:48.73        
     1) Casellas, Krystin R 11          2) Sweeney, Kait A 11             
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 12             4) Schubert, Keala 12             
                  27.43       54.72 (27.29)     1:21.91 (27.19)     1:48.73 (26.82)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:50.81    1:51.05        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 12             2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Pfeiffer, Ally T 12             4) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
                  28.08       56.21 (28.13)     1:24.15 (27.94)     1:51.05 (26.90)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:54.26    1:53.17        
     1) Lien, Zoe H 12                  2) Ray, Naina 12                  
     3) Rosario, Amelia 12              4) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
                  28.50       56.02 (27.52)     1:24.57 (28.55)     1:53.17 (28.60)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.62    1:55.23        
     1) Nassar, Salma 12                2) Mullin, Allison B 11           
     3) Gil, Fiona G 12                 4) KU, Jaein 12                   
                  28.18       57.90 (29.72)     1:27.26 (29.36)     1:55.23 (27.97)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:58.40    1:59.60        
     1) Hedman, Else 12                 2) Wilkinson, Julia 11            
     3) Todorov, Ainhoa 11              4) Chicaiza, Natali 12            
                  30.11       59.73 (29.62)     1:28.60 (28.87)     1:59.60 (31.00)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:00.59    2:01.67        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 12             2) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 11          4) Sweeney, Kait A 11             
                  31.90     1:04.11 (32.21)     1:34.67 (30.56)     2:01.67 (27.00)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.39    2:02.20        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally T 12             2) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
     3) Ray, Naina 12                   4) Anderson, Kate E 12            
                  32.51     1:06.75 (34.24)     1:35.35 (28.60)     2:02.20 (26.85)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:06.96    2:10.10        
     1) Bondikov, Sophia E 11           2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Rosario, Amelia 12              4) Lien, Zoe H 12                 
                  33.54     1:08.45 (34.91)     1:42.80 (34.35)     2:10.10 (27.30)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:14.02    2:12.54        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Bacon, Marina S 12             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                  34.47     1:12.36 (37.89)     1:44.35 (31.99)     2:12.54 (28.19)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:11.26    2:14.89        
     1) Haimson, Emma A 11              2) Nassar, Salma 12               
     3) Gil, Fiona G 12                 4) Lateng, Losel L 11             
                  35.24     1:10.35 (35.11)     1:42.93 (32.58)     2:14.89 (31.96)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:12.31    2:15.75        
     1) Todorov, Ainhoa 11              2) Bensabeur, Sidney 12           
     3) Hedman, Else 12                 4) Wilkinson, Julia 11            
                  33.72     1:12.11 (38.39)     1:46.07 (33.96)     2:15.75 (29.68)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:28.94    2:28.65        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 12                 2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
     3) Hegedus, Leda 12                4) Marte, Ashley 12               
                  37.59     1:18.80 (41.21)     1:56.04 (37.24)     2:28.65 (32.61)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.40  SMAX
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR                24.85      25.04 JO     
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR                25.10      25.33 JO     
  3 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR                25.11      25.75 JO     
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                25.94      25.78 JO     
  5 Duggan, Isabella M        14 CAS-MR                 26.01      26.43 SILV   
  6 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                26.76      26.89 SILV   
  7 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR                26.79      27.08 SILV   
  8 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR                27.50      27.10 SILV   
  9 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                26.62      27.18 SILV   
 10 Zhu, Angela               14 QNS-MR                 26.85      27.44 SILV   
 11 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR                 27.77      27.53 SILV   
 12 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR            28.15      27.67 SILV   
 13 Costello, Arden O         14 WEST-MR                31.23      27.75 SILV   
 14 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR            28.04      27.91 SILV   
 15 Lei, Anya                 13 QNS-MR                 28.62      28.40 SILV   
 16 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.46 SILV   
 16 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                28.28      28.46 SILV   
 18 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR                28.07      28.53 SILV   
 19 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                 27.70      28.58 SILV   
 20 Coughlin, Caroline E      14 WEST-MR                28.26      28.70 SILV   
 21 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                29.17      28.76 SILV   
 22 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.43      28.82        
 23 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR                 28.25      28.83        
 24 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR                 29.49      28.87        
 25 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR                29.06      28.92        
 26 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.46      29.06        
 27 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            30.02      29.70        
 28 Wu, Olivia                14 UN-ST-MR                  NT      29.84        
 29 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                28.80      30.24        
 30 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                29.63      30.26        
 31 Jimenez, Haley            14 QNS-MR                 29.51      30.35        
 32 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR            30.08      30.42        
 33 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR                 31.09      30.78        
 34 Neria, Amber              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT      31.16        
 35 Wong, Vanessa             13 QNS-MR                 37.02      32.10        
 36 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                33.62      32.28        
 37 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.50      33.13        
 38 Liang, Annie              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT      33.23        
 39 Chan, Brianna             13 Swim Tech-MR              NT      33.27        
 40 Lin, Skyler L             13 UN-ST-MR               34.99      33.31        
 -- Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR                26.83         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  JO
              5:30.00  SMAX
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              5:02.81    5:00.32 JO     
                  27.08       56.98 (29.90)     1:27.41 (30.43)     1:58.13 (30.72)
        2:28.86 (30.73)     2:59.36 (30.50)     3:29.97 (30.61)     4:00.68 (30.71)
        4:31.13 (30.45)     5:00.32 (29.19)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              5:06.00    5:07.20 JO     
                  28.22       58.41 (30.19)     1:29.33 (30.92)     2:00.58 (31.25)
        2:31.55 (30.97)     3:02.70 (31.15)     3:34.05 (31.35)     4:05.49 (31.44)
        4:37.03 (31.54)     5:07.20 (30.17)                                        
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              5:22.83    5:23.37 JO     
                  30.44     1:03.75 (33.31)     1:37.18 (33.43)     2:10.27 (33.09)
        2:43.52 (33.25)     3:16.70 (33.18)     3:48.92 (32.22)     4:21.09 (32.17)
        4:52.75 (31.66)     5:23.37 (30.62)                                        
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              5:21.25    5:25.56 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.97 (31.94)     1:34.04 (33.07)     2:07.23 (33.19)
        2:40.71 (33.48)     3:14.06 (33.35)     3:47.70 (33.64)     4:20.30 (32.60)
        4:53.22 (32.92)     5:25.56 (32.34)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              6:02.64    5:32.69 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.42 (33.78)     1:38.42 (34.00)     2:12.31 (33.89)
        2:46.76 (34.45)     3:20.56 (33.80)     3:53.79 (33.23)     4:27.41 (33.62)
        5:00.99 (33.58)     5:32.69 (31.70)                                        
  6 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              5:41.68    5:41.23 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.13 (33.76)     1:39.46 (34.33)     2:14.16 (34.70)
        2:49.20 (35.04)     3:24.28 (35.08)     3:58.99 (34.71)     4:33.97 (34.98)
        5:08.36 (34.39)     5:41.23 (32.87)                                        
  7 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              5:55.63    5:44.03 SILV   
                  31.00     1:05.22 (34.22)     1:40.33 (35.11)     2:15.10 (34.77)
        2:49.80 (34.70)     3:24.63 (34.83)     3:59.97 (35.34)     4:35.70 (35.73)
        5:11.57 (35.87)     5:44.03 (32.46)                                        
  8 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              6:07.73    5:45.99 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.17 (34.34)     1:40.59 (35.42)     2:16.18 (35.59)
        2:51.69 (35.51)     3:26.79 (35.10)     4:02.28 (35.49)     4:37.56 (35.28)
        5:12.09 (34.53)     5:45.99 (33.90)                                        
  9 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              5:42.64    5:47.67 SILV   
                  31.85     1:06.51 (34.66)     1:41.64 (35.13)     2:16.71 (35.07)
        2:51.84 (35.13)     3:27.29 (35.45)     4:03.04 (35.75)     4:38.74 (35.70)
        5:14.06 (35.32)     5:47.67 (33.61)                                        
 10 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          6:04.14    5:51.61        
                  29.96     1:03.22 (33.26)     1:38.47 (35.25)     2:13.87 (35.40)
        2:50.47 (36.60)     3:27.26 (36.79)     4:04.00 (36.74)     4:40.88 (36.88)
        5:16.93 (36.05)     5:51.61 (34.68)                                        
 11 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               5:40.52    5:53.05        
                  31.87     1:07.06 (35.19)     1:42.87 (35.81)     2:19.07 (36.20)
        2:55.06 (35.99)     3:31.17 (36.11)     4:06.93 (35.76)     4:43.29 (36.36)
        5:19.00 (35.71)     5:53.05 (34.05)                                        
 12 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               5:44.19    5:58.96        
                  31.44     1:06.66 (35.22)     1:42.09 (35.43)     2:18.52 (36.43)
        2:54.92 (36.40)     3:31.65 (36.73)     4:08.98 (37.33)     4:45.81 (36.83)
        5:23.34 (37.53)     5:58.96 (35.62)                                        
 13 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          6:24.59    5:59.75        
                  31.76     1:06.64 (34.88)     1:42.91 (36.27)     2:19.58 (36.67)
        2:56.81 (37.23)     3:34.02 (37.21)     4:11.15 (37.13)     4:48.34 (37.19)
        5:25.04 (36.70)     5:59.75 (34.71)                                        
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:10.00    6:02.33        
                  31.20     1:07.28 (36.08)     1:44.12 (36.84)     2:21.17 (37.05)
        2:58.53 (37.36)     3:35.67 (37.14)     4:12.99 (37.32)     4:49.49 (36.50)
        5:26.90 (37.41)     6:02.33 (35.43)                                        
 15 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              6:10.49    6:08.90        
                  32.26     1:07.73 (35.47)     1:44.78 (37.05)     2:22.21 (37.43)
        3:00.29 (38.08)     3:38.80 (38.51)     4:16.74 (37.94)     4:55.33 (38.59)
        5:32.64 (37.31)     6:08.90 (36.26)                                        
 16 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              6:01.64    6:11.33        
                  32.44     1:08.84 (36.40)     1:46.68 (37.84)     2:25.05 (38.37)
        3:02.61 (37.56)     3:41.58 (38.97)     4:19.97 (38.39)     4:58.50 (38.53)
        5:35.68 (37.18)     6:11.33 (35.65)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              6:08.21    6:12.31        
                  31.67     1:07.19 (35.52)     1:44.69 (37.50)     2:21.94 (37.25)
        3:00.07 (38.13)     3:39.54 (39.47)     4:19.10 (39.56)     4:57.91 (38.81)
        5:36.34 (38.43)     6:12.31 (35.97)                                        
 18 Lei, Anya                 13 QNS-MR               6:05.82    6:18.10        
                  32.21     1:09.07 (36.86)     1:47.83 (38.76)     2:26.40 (38.57)
        3:05.44 (39.04)     3:44.75 (39.31)     4:23.83 (39.08)     5:02.97 (39.14)
        5:41.92 (38.95)     6:18.10 (36.18)                                        
 19 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              6:21.95    6:24.22        
                  33.25     1:11.16 (37.91)     1:50.40 (39.24)     2:29.85 (39.45)
        3:09.31 (39.46)     3:48.68 (39.37)     4:28.08 (39.40)     5:07.45 (39.37)
        5:46.78 (39.33)     6:24.22 (37.44)                                        
 20 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              6:08.84    6:24.73        
                  32.08     1:10.23 (38.15)     1:49.99 (39.76)     2:29.80 (39.81)
        3:10.26 (40.46)     3:49.35 (39.09)     4:29.76 (40.41)     5:08.26 (38.50)
        5:47.77 (39.51)     6:24.73 (36.96)                                        
 21 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              6:52.87    6:26.23        
                  32.36     1:09.53 (37.17)     1:48.32 (38.79)     2:28.08 (39.76)
        3:08.09 (40.01)     3:47.97 (39.88)     4:28.25 (40.28)     5:08.51 (40.26)
        5:47.97 (39.46)     6:26.23 (38.26)                                        
 22 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          6:54.06    6:32.84        
                  33.54     1:11.15 (37.61)     1:50.50 (39.35)     2:30.61 (40.11)
        3:10.56 (39.95)     3:50.85 (40.29)     4:31.98 (41.13)     5:13.62 (41.64)
        5:53.96 (40.34)     6:32.84 (38.88)                                        
 23 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          6:53.86    6:39.20        
                  34.58     1:13.89 (39.31)     1:54.94 (41.05)     2:36.68 (41.74)
        3:18.34 (41.66)     3:59.84 (41.50)     4:41.47 (41.63)     5:22.70 (41.23)
        6:03.54 (40.84)     6:39.20 (35.66)                                        
 24 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:25.50    6:39.93        
                  33.50     1:10.94 (37.44)     1:50.27 (39.33)     2:30.67 (40.40)
        3:12.14 (41.47)     3:54.53 (42.39)     4:36.63 (42.10)     5:19.22 (42.59)
        6:01.38 (42.16)     6:39.93 (38.55)                                        
 25 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR                    NT    6:59.95        
                  35.49     1:16.80 (41.31)     2:00.41 (43.61)     2:44.29 (43.88)
        3:27.88 (43.59)     4:11.75 (43.87)     4:55.68 (43.93)     5:37.36 (41.68)
        6:19.66 (42.30)     6:59.95 (40.29)                                        
 26 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       13 RedTails-MR          7:00.09    7:08.25        
                  34.53     1:15.50 (40.97)     1:58.12 (42.62)     2:42.05 (43.93)
        3:27.02 (44.97)     4:11.94 (44.92)     4:56.67 (44.73)     5:41.07 (44.40)
        6:26.42 (45.35)     7:08.25 (41.83)                                        
 27 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          7:34.96    7:45.21        
                  36.95     1:21.84 (44.89)   5:20.59 (3:58.75)   7:45.21 (2:24.62)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:18.30  SMAX
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:07.20    2:07.05 JO     
                  30.41     1:02.45 (32.04)     1:35.21 (32.76)     2:07.05 (31.84)
  2 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:11.40    2:12.14 JO     
                  32.44     1:06.46 (34.02)     1:40.03 (33.57)     2:12.14 (32.11)
  3 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              2:17.12    2:12.41 JO     
                  32.21     1:05.72 (33.51)     1:39.44 (33.72)     2:12.41 (32.97)
  4 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR              2:15.60    2:14.23 JO     
                  32.50     1:06.98 (34.48)     1:40.80 (33.82)     2:14.23 (33.43)
  5 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:14.21    2:16.98 JO     
                  32.23     1:06.59 (34.36)     1:41.69 (35.10)     2:16.98 (35.29)
  6 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              2:30.55    2:20.55 SILV   
                  34.81     1:10.50 (35.69)     1:45.77 (35.27)     2:20.55 (34.78)
  7 Costello, Arden O         14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:21.38 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.74 (35.20)     1:45.45 (36.71)     2:21.38 (35.93)
  8 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              2:21.82    2:22.87 SILV   
                  34.19     1:09.98 (35.79)     1:46.06 (36.08)     2:22.87 (36.81)
  9 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:20.38    2:24.63 SILV   
                  34.03     1:11.86 (37.83)     1:49.40 (37.54)     2:24.63 (35.23)
 10 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:25.23    2:24.80 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.41 (36.31)     1:48.17 (37.76)     2:24.80 (36.63)
 11 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:23.49    2:24.88 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.31 (36.77)     1:49.17 (36.86)     2:24.88 (35.71)
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:20.96    2:25.40 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.70 (36.51)     1:48.41 (37.71)     2:25.40 (36.99)
 13 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:22.15    2:25.44 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.00 (36.94)     1:48.07 (37.07)     2:25.44 (37.37)
 14 Lei, Anya                 13 QNS-MR               2:26.95    2:26.69 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.45 (36.82)     1:49.21 (37.76)     2:26.69 (37.48)
 15 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          2:34.71    2:26.82 SILV   
                  34.23     1:11.18 (36.95)     1:49.22 (38.04)     2:26.82 (37.60)
 16 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR          2:27.64    2:27.06 SILV   
                  34.43     1:12.40 (37.97)     1:49.89 (37.49)     2:27.06 (37.17)
 17 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              2:28.70    2:27.26 SILV   
                  35.89     1:12.49 (36.60)     1:49.79 (37.30)     2:27.26 (37.47)
 18 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.61    2:27.60 SILV   
                  33.84     1:11.80 (37.96)     1:50.77 (38.97)     2:27.60 (36.83)
 19 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              2:39.77    2:27.81 SILV   
                  36.55     1:14.19 (37.64)     1:51.75 (37.56)     2:27.81 (36.06)
 20 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:26.88    2:29.73 SILV   
                  34.57     1:13.08 (38.51)     1:52.10 (39.02)     2:29.73 (37.63)
 21 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:32.85    2:32.86 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.32 (38.92)     1:54.52 (39.20)     2:32.86 (38.34)
 22 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:33.84    2:33.58 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.62 (38.87)     1:54.80 (40.18)     2:33.58 (38.78)
 23 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:43.80    2:34.13 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.43 (39.30)     1:55.77 (39.34)     2:34.13 (38.36)
 24 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               2:35.97    2:34.97 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.03 (38.97)     1:55.75 (39.72)     2:34.97 (39.22)
 25 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:35.57    2:37.52        
                  37.19     1:16.89 (39.70)     1:57.20 (40.31)     2:37.52 (40.32)
 26 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR                    NT    2:37.57        
                  37.25     1:16.99 (39.74)     1:57.83 (40.84)     2:37.57 (39.74)
 27 Jimenez, Haley            14 QNS-MR               2:38.01    2:38.10        
                  37.50     1:17.37 (39.87)     1:59.16 (41.79)     2:38.10 (38.94)
 28 Coughlin, Caroline E      14 WEST-MR              2:40.87    2:38.26        
                  37.61     1:18.23 (40.62)     1:59.00 (40.77)     2:38.26 (39.26)
 29 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:32.99    2:38.30        
                  36.16     1:16.98 (40.82)     1:58.34 (41.36)     2:38.30 (39.96)
 30 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:47.31    2:46.26        
                  37.60     1:19.82 (42.22)     2:03.36 (43.54)     2:46.26 (42.90)
 31 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:48.18        
                  40.83     1:24.40 (43.57)     2:08.05 (43.65)     2:48.18 (40.13)
 32 Neria, Amber              13 UN-ST-MR             3:00.61    2:51.00        
                  37.66     1:20.86 (43.20)     2:06.15 (45.29)     2:51.00 (44.85)
 33 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.50    2:57.01        
                  41.00     1:25.64 (44.64)     2:12.20 (46.56)     2:57.01 (44.81)
 34 Wu, Olivia                14 UN-ST-MR             3:08.30    2:59.46        
                  38.89     1:24.42 (45.53)   2:59.46 (1:35.04)                    
 35 Liang, Annie              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:25.54        
                  43.69   3:25.54 (2:41.85)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:40.00  SMAX
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              2:23.32    2:23.91 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.13 (36.48)     1:46.34 (37.21)     2:23.91 (37.57)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:36.67    2:32.49 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.86 (38.79)     1:53.25 (40.39)     2:32.49 (39.24)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:36.55    2:34.34 JO     
                  35.87     1:15.41 (39.54)     1:54.93 (39.52)     2:34.34 (39.41)
  4 Coughlin, Caroline E      14 WEST-MR              2:41.61    2:39.80 JO     
                  36.56     1:17.13 (40.57)     1:58.75 (41.62)     2:39.80 (41.05)
  5 Zhu, Angela               14 QNS-MR               2:41.04    2:41.73 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.40 (40.99)     1:59.97 (41.57)     2:41.73 (41.76)
  6 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.74 SILV   
                  36.66     1:18.03 (41.37)     2:00.65 (42.62)     2:42.74 (42.09)
  7 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:43.56    2:43.95 SILV   
                  38.64     1:20.74 (42.10)     2:02.45 (41.71)     2:43.95 (41.50)
  8 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              2:54.06    2:44.35 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.91 (41.87)     2:02.90 (41.99)     2:44.35 (41.45)
  9 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              2:53.06    2:44.56 SILV   
                  37.65     1:21.06 (43.41)     2:02.78 (41.72)     2:44.56 (41.78)
 10 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.33    2:45.13 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.30 (41.52)     2:02.46 (43.16)     2:45.13 (42.67)
 11 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          2:42.31    2:47.16 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.58 (41.73)     2:02.61 (44.03)     2:47.16 (44.55)
 12 Lee, Kaitlyn H            13 WEST-MR              2:52.10    2:50.08 SILV   
                  38.95     1:22.74 (43.79)     2:06.47 (43.73)     2:50.08 (43.61)
 13 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:51.28    2:50.58 SILV   
                  38.35     1:23.38 (45.03)     2:07.93 (44.55)     2:50.58 (42.65)
 14 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:52.27    2:50.84 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.91 (43.02)     2:07.16 (44.25)     2:50.84 (43.68)
 15 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.88 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.63 (44.39)     2:07.99 (44.36)     2:50.88 (42.89)
 16 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          2:50.35    2:51.62 SILV   
                  37.93     1:21.19 (43.26)     2:05.97 (44.78)     2:51.62 (45.65)
 17 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              2:57.42    2:52.77 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.57 (43.45)     2:08.54 (45.97)     2:52.77 (44.23)
 18 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:53.08    2:54.83 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.17 (43.83)     2:08.58 (45.41)     2:54.83 (46.25)
 19 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:00.00    2:55.07 SILV   
                  39.53     1:24.29 (44.76)     2:09.95 (45.66)     2:55.07 (45.12)
 20 Duggan, Isabella M        14 CAS-MR               2:55.18    2:56.76 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.69 (44.83)     2:10.87 (46.18)     2:56.76 (45.89)
 21 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:52.69    2:57.06        
                  41.11     1:26.45 (45.34)     2:13.01 (46.56)     2:57.06 (44.05)
 22 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:56.33    2:57.50        
                  40.25     1:25.58 (45.33)     2:11.77 (46.19)     2:57.50 (45.73)
 23 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               2:55.51    2:58.10        
                  38.77     1:23.03 (44.26)     2:09.98 (46.95)     2:58.10 (48.12)
 24 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              3:02.07    3:03.13        
                  40.07     1:27.27 (47.20)     2:16.11 (48.84)     3:03.13 (47.02)
 25 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          2:58.98    3:03.36        
                  40.19     1:27.15 (46.96)     2:15.05 (47.90)     3:03.36 (48.31)
 26 Costello, Arden O         14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.96        
                  41.91     1:29.17 (47.26)     2:18.39 (49.22)     3:05.96 (47.57)
 27 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR                   NT    3:06.16        
                  42.21     1:30.06 (47.85)     2:17.41 (47.35)     3:06.16 (48.75)
 28 Lei, Anya                 13 QNS-MR               3:03.92    3:06.45        
                  42.70     1:29.71 (47.01)     2:18.35 (48.64)     3:06.45 (48.10)
 29 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              3:07.68    3:06.55        
                  41.68     1:29.54 (47.86)     2:18.89 (49.35)     3:06.55 (47.66)
 30 Neria, Amber              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:16.85        
                  44.05     1:33.32 (49.27)     2:25.47 (52.15)     3:16.85 (51.38)
 31 D'Amore, Nicole A         13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:17.49        
                  44.73     1:35.58 (50.85)     2:26.55 (50.97)     3:17.49 (50.94)
 32 Wong, Vanessa             13 QNS-MR                    NT    3:18.66        
                  41.84     1:31.29 (49.45)     2:26.84 (55.55)     3:18.66 (51.82)
 33 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              3:13.21    3:19.13        
                  43.96     1:34.87 (50.91)     2:27.40 (52.53)     3:19.13 (51.73)
 34 Wu, Olivia                14 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:23.06        
                  43.60     1:34.77 (51.17)     2:29.09 (54.32)     3:23.06 (53.97)
 35 Lin, Skyler L             13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:27.47        
                  46.18     1:38.55 (52.37)     2:33.53 (54.98)     3:27.47 (53.94)
 36 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:14.50    3:28.61        
                  46.74     1:38.57 (51.83)     2:33.91 (55.34)     3:28.61 (54.70)
 37 Chan, Brianna             13 Swim Tech-MR              NT    3:49.83        
                  51.82     1:49.03 (57.21)   2:50.31 (1:01.28)     3:49.83 (59.52)
 38 Liang, Annie              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:53.09        
                  48.85     1:45.17 (56.32)   2:48.81 (1:03.64)   3:53.09 (1:04.28)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
              2:26.00  SMAX
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:09.35    2:10.97 JO     
                  28.94     1:01.99 (33.05)     1:36.21 (34.22)     2:10.97 (34.76)
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              2:22.15    2:14.59 JO     
                  30.04     1:04.61 (34.57)     1:40.13 (35.52)     2:14.59 (34.46)
  3 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:14.23    2:14.90 JO     
                  30.39     1:04.59 (34.20)     1:40.16 (35.57)     2:14.90 (34.74)
  4 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:18.39    2:19.26 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.85 (35.99)     1:43.88 (36.03)     2:19.26 (35.38)
  5 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              2:27.13    2:24.52 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.89 (36.29)     1:45.81 (36.92)     2:24.52 (38.71)
  6 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              2:37.70    2:26.56 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.58 (37.46)     1:49.00 (38.42)     2:26.56 (37.56)
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.24    2:27.72 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.13 (36.86)     1:47.43 (39.30)     2:27.72 (40.29)
  8 Zhu, Angela               14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:30.55 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.29 (38.24)     1:50.83 (39.54)     2:30.55 (39.72)
  9 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:31.61 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.27 (39.57)     1:53.91 (40.64)     2:31.61 (37.70)
 10 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              2:51.94    2:32.75 SILV   
                  34.32     1:12.74 (38.42)     1:52.87 (40.13)     2:32.75 (39.88)
 11 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              2:41.41    2:33.69 SILV   
                  33.59     1:12.69 (39.10)     1:53.53 (40.84)     2:33.69 (40.16)
 12 Duggan, Isabella M        14 CAS-MR               2:47.99    2:35.87 SILV   
                  34.05     1:13.73 (39.68)     1:54.26 (40.53)     2:35.87 (41.61)
 13 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:28.93    2:36.47 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.02 (39.30)     1:56.50 (43.48)     2:36.47 (39.97)
 14 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR          2:37.20    2:38.94        
                  33.16     1:13.96 (40.80)     1:56.55 (42.59)     2:38.94 (42.39)
 15 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:37.01    2:42.73        
                  34.39     1:13.73 (39.34)     1:58.04 (44.31)     2:42.73 (44.69)
 16 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               2:45.09    2:49.50        
                  35.13     1:17.46 (42.33)     2:03.69 (46.23)     2:49.50 (45.81)
 17 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:46.50    2:51.62        
                  36.75     1:21.17 (44.42)     2:07.45 (46.28)     2:51.62 (44.17)
 18 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:45.50    2:52.63        
                  37.44     1:21.34 (43.90)     2:06.80 (45.46)     2:52.63 (45.83)
 19 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:50.96    2:53.43        
                  36.09     1:19.35 (43.26)     2:06.60 (47.25)     2:53.43 (46.83)
 20 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              3:01.40    2:56.81        
                  35.13     1:18.19 (43.06)     2:07.57 (49.38)     2:56.81 (49.24)
 21 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:57.88        
                  35.21     1:18.99 (43.78)     2:09.80 (50.81)     2:57.88 (48.08)
 22 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:56.77    3:03.16        
                  38.94     1:25.60 (46.66)     2:15.02 (49.42)     3:03.16 (48.14)
 23 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              3:07.68    3:10.56        
                  38.84     1:27.80 (48.96)     2:19.49 (51.69)     3:10.56 (51.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:20.00  SMAX
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:10.71    2:08.92 JO     
                  28.11     1:00.95 (32.84)     1:40.32 (39.37)     2:08.92 (28.60)
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              2:10.25    2:09.30 JO     
                  29.16     1:02.96 (33.80)     1:40.13 (37.17)     2:09.30 (29.17)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:14.34    2:15.35 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.38 (33.90)     1:43.94 (39.56)     2:15.35 (31.41)
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:15.66    2:18.97 JO     
                  29.78     1:04.36 (34.58)     1:47.84 (43.48)     2:18.97 (31.13)
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:24.28    2:22.88 SILV   
                  30.52     1:06.16 (35.64)     1:48.50 (42.34)     2:22.88 (34.38)
  6 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              2:24.18    2:23.91 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.65 (35.24)     1:50.38 (42.73)     2:23.91 (33.53)
  7 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              2:23.77    2:24.87 SILV   
                  30.00     1:06.34 (36.34)     1:50.35 (44.01)     2:24.87 (34.52)
  8 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:26.70    2:25.35 SILV   
                  30.99     1:07.88 (36.89)     1:52.67 (44.79)     2:25.35 (32.68)
  9 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              2:29.11    2:27.22 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.73 (37.93)     1:54.19 (42.46)     2:27.22 (33.03)
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.18    2:28.12 SILV   
                  30.11     1:07.30 (37.19)     1:54.09 (46.79)     2:28.12 (34.03)
 11 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              2:27.72    2:29.81 SILV   
                  31.44     1:09.41 (37.97)     1:55.61 (46.20)     2:29.81 (34.20)
 12 Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR               2:30.15    2:31.33 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.54 (37.68)     1:57.45 (44.91)     2:31.33 (33.88)
 13 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:25.53    2:32.85 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.84 (37.92)     1:58.73 (47.89)     2:32.85 (34.12)
 14 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:34.37    2:34.16 SILV   
                  34.60     1:14.20 (39.60)     1:58.82 (44.62)     2:34.16 (35.34)
 15 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR          2:31.73    2:34.83 SILV   
                  31.75     1:11.16 (39.41)     1:59.46 (48.30)     2:34.83 (35.37)
 16 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:28.37    2:35.71 SILV   
                  32.49     1:11.90 (39.41)     2:00.25 (48.35)     2:35.71 (35.46)
 17 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:34.74    2:35.78 SILV   
                  34.97     1:15.19 (40.22)     2:02.31 (47.12)     2:35.78 (33.47)
 18 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:35.74    2:36.24 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.41 (39.60)     2:00.72 (48.31)     2:36.24 (35.52)
 19 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:39.83    2:36.95 SILV   
                  31.99     1:12.35 (40.36)     2:00.70 (48.35)     2:36.95 (36.25)
 20 Lei, Anya                 13 QNS-MR               2:34.33    2:37.01 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.68 (37.28)     2:01.25 (49.57)     2:37.01 (35.76)
 21 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               2:41.57    2:37.63 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.93 (39.97)     2:04.11 (50.18)     2:37.63 (33.52)
 22 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:37.99    2:40.88 SILV   
                  35.79     1:14.10 (38.31)     2:07.06 (52.96)     2:40.88 (33.82)
 23 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          2:41.27    2:42.40        
                  37.58     1:17.25 (39.67)     2:05.47 (48.22)     2:42.40 (36.93)
 24 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:42.50        
                  37.62     1:19.16 (41.54)     2:06.19 (47.03)     2:42.50 (36.31)
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               2:45.28    2:44.00        
                  34.18     1:17.79 (43.61)     2:06.42 (48.63)     2:44.00 (37.58)
 26 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          2:50.16    2:44.14        
                  36.35     1:15.85 (39.50)     2:07.95 (52.10)     2:44.14 (36.19)
 27 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               2:45.96    2:44.71        
                  37.26     1:17.86 (40.60)     2:07.16 (49.30)     2:44.71 (37.55)
 28 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.45    2:45.70        
                  33.96     1:15.95 (41.99)     2:09.70 (53.75)     2:45.70 (36.00)
 29 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          2:56.79    2:53.51        
                  41.67     1:26.73 (45.06)     2:16.12 (49.39)     2:53.51 (37.39)
 -- Mejia, Gianni C           14 RedTails-MR          3:00.09         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  39.75   2:00.02 (1:20.27)     2:51.76 (51.74)                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              5:00.00  SMAX
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              4:34.51    4:28.20 JO     
                  28.48     1:01.13 (32.65)     1:35.25 (34.12)     2:08.67 (33.42)
        2:47.91 (39.24)     3:27.85 (39.94)     3:58.36 (30.51)     4:28.20 (29.84)
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              4:35.53    4:32.31 JO     
                  29.01     1:02.23 (33.22)     1:37.19 (34.96)     2:12.27 (35.08)
        2:50.25 (37.98)     3:29.87 (39.62)     4:01.75 (31.88)     4:32.31 (30.56)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              4:46.59    4:40.52 JO     
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)     1:41.16 (35.19)     2:16.53 (35.37)
        2:56.43 (39.90)     3:36.44 (40.01)     4:09.01 (32.57)     4:40.52 (31.51)
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              4:50.66    4:51.47 JO     
                  31.00     1:06.34 (35.34)     1:42.62 (36.28)     2:19.52 (36.90)
        3:02.95 (43.43)     3:45.59 (42.64)     4:18.27 (32.68)     4:51.47 (33.20)
  5 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              5:07.51    4:53.90 JO     
                  31.52     1:07.85 (36.33)     1:44.89 (37.04)     2:21.29 (36.40)
        3:04.60 (43.31)     3:47.45 (42.85)     4:21.09 (33.64)     4:53.90 (32.81)
  6 Gjertsen, Allison C       14 WEST-MR              5:22.58    5:01.57 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.24 (37.41)     1:48.75 (38.51)     2:26.28 (37.53)
        3:09.47 (43.19)     3:52.82 (43.35)     4:27.65 (34.83)     5:01.57 (33.92)
  7 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          5:15.32    5:04.64 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.75 (36.17)     1:47.18 (39.43)     2:26.09 (38.91)
        3:08.72 (42.63)     3:52.15 (43.43)     4:30.19 (38.04)     5:04.64 (34.45)
  8 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              5:17.84    5:11.29 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.60 (37.49)     1:48.32 (38.72)     2:26.25 (37.93)
        3:12.59 (46.34)     3:59.27 (46.68)     4:36.46 (37.19)     5:11.29 (34.83)
  9 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              5:27.82    5:11.62 SILV   
                  32.09     1:10.99 (38.90)     1:50.91 (39.92)     2:31.93 (41.02)
        3:18.10 (46.17)     4:03.46 (45.36)     4:38.58 (35.12)     5:11.62 (33.04)
 10 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    13 Twisters-MR               NT    5:15.87 SILV   
                  31.91     1:11.68 (39.77)     1:52.75 (41.07)     2:31.41 (38.66)
        3:17.04 (45.63)     4:03.97 (46.93)     4:39.99 (36.02)     5:15.87 (35.88)
 11 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               5:01.65    5:16.98 SILV   
                  33.00     1:11.84 (38.84)     1:51.97 (40.13)     2:30.95 (38.98)
        3:17.43 (46.48)     4:04.90 (47.47)     4:41.13 (36.23)     5:16.98 (35.85)
 12 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR                   NT    5:19.31 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.63 (35.72)     1:47.92 (40.29)     2:27.68 (39.76)
        3:16.04 (48.36)     4:06.14 (50.10)     4:42.69 (36.55)     5:19.31 (36.62)
 13 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              5:12.73    5:21.15 SILV   
                  32.44     1:11.58 (39.14)     1:50.14 (38.56)     2:29.29 (39.15)
        3:16.37 (47.08)     4:06.27 (49.90)     4:43.97 (37.70)     5:21.15 (37.18)
 14 Duggan, Isabella M        14 CAS-MR               5:40.99    5:22.58 SILV   
                  33.41     1:13.76 (40.35)     1:56.59 (42.83)     2:37.68 (41.09)
        3:23.91 (46.23)     4:11.39 (47.48)     4:47.82 (36.43)     5:22.58 (34.76)
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    5:35.50    5:22.70 SILV   
                  31.61     1:09.67 (38.06)     1:49.57 (39.90)     2:28.98 (39.41)
        3:17.48 (48.50)     4:07.12 (49.64)     4:46.43 (39.31)     5:22.70 (36.27)
 16 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              5:29.63    5:25.91 SILV   
                  36.58     1:21.37 (44.79)     2:02.43 (41.06)     2:41.64 (39.21)
        3:28.37 (46.73)     4:15.56 (47.19)     4:51.39 (35.83)     5:25.91 (34.52)
 17 Lei, Anya                 13 QNS-MR                    NT    5:29.75        
                  34.18     1:14.21 (40.03)     1:53.17 (38.96)     2:32.00 (38.83)
        3:22.73 (50.73)     4:14.31 (51.58)     4:52.80 (38.49)     5:29.75 (36.95)
 18 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              5:22.16    5:33.29        
                  36.72     1:19.34 (42.62)     2:01.35 (42.01)     2:44.17 (42.82)
        3:29.95 (45.78)     4:17.00 (47.05)     4:54.73 (37.73)     5:33.29 (38.56)
 19 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    5:35.50    5:33.88        
                  35.65     1:18.01 (42.36)     2:01.92 (43.91)     2:45.77 (43.85)
        3:30.75 (44.98)     4:19.55 (48.80)     4:57.79 (38.24)     5:33.88 (36.09)
 20 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               6:05.99    5:34.49        
                  35.10     1:17.82 (42.72)     1:59.92 (42.10)     2:42.39 (42.47)
        3:32.89 (50.50)     4:21.90 (49.01)     4:59.50 (37.60)     5:34.49 (34.99)
 21 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              5:36.87    5:39.26        
                  35.23     1:18.61 (43.38)     1:58.92 (40.31)     2:38.65 (39.73)
        3:31.82 (53.17)     4:25.21 (53.39)     5:02.58 (37.37)     5:39.26 (36.68)
 22 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              5:37.48    5:50.35        
                  37.19     1:26.21 (49.02)     2:11.02 (44.81)     2:54.03 (43.01)
        3:42.17 (48.14)     4:29.95 (47.78)     5:11.09 (41.14)     5:50.35 (39.26)
 -- Park, Song-Yi             13 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.57     1:13.95 (39.38)     1:52.89 (38.94)     2:32.02 (39.13)
        3:18.36 (46.34)     4:04.08 (45.72)     4:40.23 (36.15)                    
 -- Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              5:41.37         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  34.49     1:19.02 (44.53)     2:06.81 (47.79)     2:52.62 (45.81)
        3:42.52 (49.90)     4:34.48 (51.96)     5:15.73 (41.25)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:40.37    1:40.29        
     1) Cornish, Kristin A 14           2) Iannetta, Ava L 14             
     3) Lee, Megan C 14                 4) Chen, Lydia G 13               
                  25.29       50.40 (25.11)     1:15.47 (25.07)     1:40.29 (24.82)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.18    1:45.91        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 13           2) Rossi, Elena 13                
     3) Reyna, Salma 13                 4) Tsai, Sarah Y 13               
                  26.81       53.32 (26.51)     1:19.52 (26.20)     1:45.91 (26.39)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.86    1:46.71        
     1) Miao, Chelsea 14                2) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 13      
     3) Ndoja, Gloria 14                4) Barber, Alexis G 13            
                  26.80       54.05 (27.25)     1:20.26 (26.21)     1:46.71 (26.45)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:49.22    1:50.79        
     1) Sweeney, Klara L 14             2) Gjertsen, Allison C 14         
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Coughlin, Caroline E 14        
                  27.71       55.68 (27.97)     1:22.68 (27.00)     1:50.79 (28.11)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:49.58    1:51.57        
     1) Sandoval, Candela 14            2) Lei, Anya 13                   
     3) Park, Song-Yi 13                4) Zhu, Angela 14                 
                  28.65       56.73 (28.08)     1:24.75 (28.02)     1:51.57 (26.82)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:51.79    1:53.88        
     1) Aery, Christine 14              2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 14       
     3) Tyberg, Alexa 14                4) Callaghan, Anna 14             
                  28.36       57.22 (28.86)     1:26.32 (29.10)     1:53.88 (27.56)
  7 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:06.18        
                  31.19     1:01.07 (29.88)     1:33.98 (32.91)     2:06.18 (32.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.82    1:53.54        
     1) Chen, Lydia G 13                2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 14           4) Iannetta, Ava L 14             
                  29.20     1:00.38 (31.18)     1:28.27 (27.89)     1:53.54 (25.27)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.69    2:00.38        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 13           2) Rossi, Elena 13                
     3) Reyna, Salma 13                 4) Sweeney, Klara L 14            
                  30.05     1:03.85 (33.80)     1:32.31 (28.46)     2:00.38 (28.07)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.55    2:06.13        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 13       2) Miao, Chelsea 14               
     3) Barber, Alexis G 13             4) Karim, Ocean A 13              
                  32.45     1:06.17 (33.72)     1:36.91 (30.74)     2:06.13 (29.22)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:04.22    2:06.95        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 14              2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 14       
     3) Angerthal, Tatum 13             4) Aery, Christine 14             
                  33.65   2:06.95 (1:33.30)                                        
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.53    2:07.07        
     1) Lei, Anya 13                    2) Zhu, Angela 14                 
     3) Sandoval, Candela 14            4) Park, Song-Yi 13               
                  32.60     1:07.40 (34.80)     1:38.29 (30.89)     2:07.07 (28.78)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:20.04    2:23.58        
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 13      2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14      
     3) Mejia, Gianni C 14              4) Cajamarca, Evelyn G 13         
                  34.98     1:15.85 (40.87)     1:51.92 (36.07)     2:23.58 (31.66)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 24.83      25.02 METS   
  2 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                26.10      26.49        
  3 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR                 26.32      26.61        
  4 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR                25.73      26.65        
  5 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            27.19      26.99        
  6 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR                 26.73      27.03        
  7 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR                27.21      27.04        
  8 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                26.67      27.29        
  9 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.56      27.39        
 10 Weller, Clara O           15 WEST-MR                27.96      27.60        
 11 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.39        
 12 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                27.57      28.57        
 13 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR                28.34      28.72        
 14 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                27.25      28.99        
 15 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR                 29.37      29.02        
 16 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR                 28.95      30.18        
 17 Neria, Alana              15 UN-ST-MR                  NT      30.26        
 18 Martinez, Xitlali E       15 CAS-MR                 30.29      30.72        
 19 Lu, Kaitlyn S             16 UN-ST-MR                  NT      31.01        
 20 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR                 35.28      33.12        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          4:58.00    5:01.26 METS   
                  28.47       58.28 (29.81)     1:28.65 (30.37)     1:58.94 (30.29)
        2:29.26 (30.32)     2:59.82 (30.56)     3:30.56 (30.74)     4:01.13 (30.57)
        4:31.59 (30.46)     5:01.26 (29.67)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              4:58.75    5:03.20 METS   
                  28.11       58.09 (29.98)     1:28.55 (30.46)     1:59.40 (30.85)
        2:30.27 (30.87)     3:00.98 (30.71)     3:31.54 (30.56)     4:02.32 (30.78)
        4:33.04 (30.72)     5:03.20 (30.16)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              5:21.40    5:24.11        
                  29.64     1:01.87 (32.23)     1:34.81 (32.94)     2:07.85 (33.04)
        2:40.56 (32.71)     3:13.25 (32.69)     3:46.24 (32.99)     4:19.07 (32.83)
        4:52.28 (33.21)     5:24.11 (31.83)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          5:25.90    5:25.15        
                  29.23     1:01.62 (32.39)     1:34.85 (33.23)     2:08.19 (33.34)
        2:41.49 (33.30)     3:14.62 (33.13)     3:47.98 (33.36)     4:21.24 (33.26)
        4:53.80 (32.56)     5:25.15 (31.35)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               5:16.07    5:33.52        
                  30.35     1:03.12 (32.77)     1:36.40 (33.28)     2:09.73 (33.33)
        2:43.32 (33.59)     3:17.28 (33.96)     3:51.28 (34.00)     4:25.57 (34.29)
        4:59.95 (34.38)     5:33.52 (33.57)                                        
  6 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          5:36.72    5:34.18        
                  30.32     1:03.91 (33.59)     1:37.94 (34.03)     2:11.55 (33.61)
        2:45.92 (34.37)     3:20.63 (34.71)     3:54.35 (33.72)     4:29.13 (34.78)
        5:03.98 (34.85)     5:34.18 (30.20)                                        
  7 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          5:27.33    5:35.16        
                  29.38     1:02.02 (32.64)     1:36.16 (34.14)     2:10.46 (34.30)
        2:45.19 (34.73)     3:20.88 (35.69)     3:56.22 (35.34)     4:30.94 (34.72)
        5:04.43 (33.49)     5:35.16 (30.73)                                        
  8 Burns, Emily F            18 QNS-MR               5:32.03    5:37.14        
                  31.14     1:04.66 (33.52)     1:38.86 (34.20)     2:12.76 (33.90)
        2:46.67 (33.91)     3:21.01 (34.34)     3:54.97 (33.96)     4:29.48 (34.51)
        5:04.24 (34.76)     5:37.14 (32.90)                                        
  9 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          5:13.80    5:37.82        
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)     1:36.41 (33.83)     2:10.47 (34.06)
        2:44.66 (34.19)     3:19.03 (34.37)     3:53.09 (34.06)     4:28.07 (34.98)
        5:02.85 (34.78)     5:37.82 (34.97)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          5:32.76    5:38.29        
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)     1:35.08 (33.05)     2:08.02 (32.94)
        2:42.56 (34.54)     3:17.39 (34.83)     3:53.11 (35.72)     4:29.63 (36.52)
        5:04.88 (35.25)     5:38.29 (33.41)                                        
 11 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               5:42.91    5:45.79        
                  31.95     1:06.56 (34.61)     1:41.97 (35.41)     2:17.47 (35.50)
        2:52.97 (35.50)     3:28.07 (35.10)     4:03.71 (35.64)     4:38.38 (34.67)
        5:13.19 (34.81)     5:45.79 (32.60)                                        
 12 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              5:41.59    5:46.53        
                  30.56     1:04.59 (34.03)     1:40.06 (35.47)     2:15.93 (35.87)
        2:51.61 (35.68)     3:27.29 (35.68)     4:03.20 (35.91)     4:39.01 (35.81)
        5:13.79 (34.78)     5:46.53 (32.74)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          5:27.16    5:51.15        
                  30.76     1:04.29 (33.53)     1:39.37 (35.08)     2:15.46 (36.09)
        2:52.20 (36.74)     3:28.22 (36.02)     4:04.54 (36.32)     4:40.68 (36.14)
        5:16.70 (36.02)     5:51.15 (34.45)                                        
 14 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          6:18.49    5:52.81        
                  32.21     1:07.20 (34.99)     1:43.55 (36.35)     2:20.52 (36.97)
        2:56.57 (36.05)     3:32.19 (35.62)     4:07.80 (35.61)     4:43.37 (35.57)
        5:19.10 (35.73)     5:52.81 (33.71)                                        
 15 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               5:54.83    5:54.02        
                  30.88     1:04.90 (34.02)     1:39.69 (34.79)     2:15.11 (35.42)
        2:50.99 (35.88)     3:27.33 (36.34)     4:04.61 (37.28)     4:41.70 (37.09)
        5:18.48 (36.78)     5:54.02 (35.54)                                        
 16 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          5:51.71    5:57.82        
                  32.06     1:08.77 (36.71)     1:45.74 (36.97)     2:22.56 (36.82)
        2:58.56 (36.00)     3:35.19 (36.63)     4:11.46 (36.27)     4:47.39 (35.93)
        5:23.14 (35.75)     5:57.82 (34.68)                                        
 17 Dobkin, Gaby F            15 WEST-MR              5:48.75    5:59.07        
                  30.15     1:04.59 (34.44)     1:40.58 (35.99)     2:16.83 (36.25)
        2:53.52 (36.69)     3:30.82 (37.30)     4:07.94 (37.12)     4:45.33 (37.39)
        5:22.89 (37.56)     5:59.07 (36.18)                                        
 18 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              5:55.84    6:00.97        
                  32.27     1:07.57 (35.30)     1:44.06 (36.49)     2:20.75 (36.69)
        2:57.33 (36.58)     3:34.33 (37.00)     4:11.22 (36.89)     4:48.27 (37.05)
        5:25.01 (36.74)     6:00.97 (35.96)                                        
 19 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              6:16.47    6:01.39        
                  31.01     1:06.16 (35.15)     1:42.46 (36.30)     2:19.23 (36.77)
        2:55.79 (36.56)     3:32.52 (36.73)     4:09.43 (36.91)     4:47.15 (37.72)
        5:24.70 (37.55)     6:01.39 (36.69)                                        
 20 Weller, Clara O           15 WEST-MR              6:26.27    6:04.56        
                  31.39     1:06.85 (35.46)     1:44.07 (37.22)     2:21.56 (37.49)
        2:58.52 (36.96)     3:36.03 (37.51)     4:13.35 (37.32)     4:50.89 (37.54)
        5:28.05 (37.16)     6:04.56 (36.51)                                        
 21 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               6:12.20    6:06.24        
                  31.24     1:06.52 (35.28)     1:43.18 (36.66)     2:20.73 (37.55)
        2:58.93 (38.20)     3:36.48 (37.55)     4:14.54 (38.06)     4:52.56 (38.02)
        5:30.78 (38.22)     6:06.24 (35.46)                                        
 22 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          6:06.90    6:09.70        
                  31.49     1:06.13 (34.64)     1:42.76 (36.63)     2:19.94 (37.18)
        2:57.58 (37.64)     3:35.51 (37.93)     4:14.56 (39.05)     4:53.92 (39.36)
        5:33.03 (39.11)     6:09.70 (36.67)                                        
 23 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              6:05.78    6:14.68        
                  31.68     1:08.18 (36.50)     1:46.64 (38.46)     2:25.44 (38.80)
        3:04.34 (38.90)     3:43.07 (38.73)     4:22.17 (39.10)     5:00.71 (38.54)
        5:38.80 (38.09)     6:14.68 (35.88)                                        
 24 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              5:51.25    6:19.35        
                  31.92     1:08.79 (36.87)     1:47.02 (38.23)     2:26.11 (39.09)
        3:05.35 (39.24)     3:44.51 (39.16)     4:23.78 (39.27)     5:03.16 (39.38)
        5:42.31 (39.15)     6:19.35 (37.04)                                        
 25 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               7:22.61    6:25.66        
                  30.94     1:06.40 (35.46)     1:44.76 (38.36)     2:24.45 (39.69)
        3:04.46 (40.01)     3:44.42 (39.96)     4:24.61 (40.19)     5:05.52 (40.91)
        5:45.69 (40.17)     6:25.66 (39.97)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          7:00.09    6:26.26        
                  32.53     1:08.40 (35.87)     1:45.86 (37.46)     2:25.25 (39.39)
        3:05.11 (39.86)     3:45.34 (40.23)     4:25.67 (40.33)     5:07.20 (41.53)
        5:48.04 (40.84)     6:26.26 (38.22)                                        
 27 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                   NT    7:23.82        
                  37.81     1:22.30 (44.49)     2:07.19 (44.89)     2:53.18 (45.99)
        3:39.37 (46.19)     4:26.47 (47.10)     5:11.83 (45.36)     5:58.07 (46.24)
      7:23.82 (1:25.75)                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    2:07.79 METS   
                  30.39     1:02.73 (32.34)     1:35.36 (32.63)     2:07.79 (32.43)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:10.10    2:10.67 METS   
                  32.20     1:05.24 (33.04)     1:38.70 (33.46)     2:10.67 (31.97)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:14.17    2:12.35        
                  31.72     1:05.00 (33.28)     1:38.45 (33.45)     2:12.35 (33.90)
  4 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:13.11        
                  30.54     1:04.46 (33.92)     1:38.81 (34.35)     2:13.11 (34.30)
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:11.28    2:13.96        
                  32.58     1:06.43 (33.85)     1:40.89 (34.46)     2:13.96 (33.07)
  6 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.20    2:16.76        
                  32.30     1:06.49 (34.19)     1:41.73 (35.24)     2:16.76 (35.03)
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:10.91    2:16.96        
                  30.95     1:04.99 (34.04)     1:40.77 (35.78)     2:16.96 (36.19)
  8 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:14.84    2:20.04        
                  33.11     1:08.63 (35.52)     1:44.38 (35.75)     2:20.04 (35.66)
  9 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:20.90        
                  33.86     1:09.28 (35.42)     1:45.34 (36.06)     2:20.90 (35.56)
 10 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:23.29        
                  34.33     1:10.62 (36.29)     1:47.32 (36.70)     2:23.29 (35.97)
 11 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:33.08    2:24.76        
                  34.21     1:10.43 (36.22)     1:47.90 (37.47)     2:24.76 (36.86)
 12 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:25.06        
                  33.05     1:09.23 (36.18)     1:47.01 (37.78)     2:25.06 (38.05)
 13 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:20.71    2:25.18        
                  34.05     1:10.79 (36.74)     1:48.28 (37.49)     2:25.18 (36.90)
 14 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:22.07    2:25.78        
                  33.74     1:11.07 (37.33)     1:48.98 (37.91)     2:25.78 (36.80)
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:27.95    2:26.30        
                  35.32     1:12.82 (37.50)     1:50.62 (37.80)     2:26.30 (35.68)
 16 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:24.64    2:26.50        
                  34.79     1:11.58 (36.79)     1:49.01 (37.43)     2:26.50 (37.49)
 17 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:22.79    2:27.27        
                  34.42     1:11.84 (37.42)     1:50.51 (38.67)     2:27.27 (36.76)
 18 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:17.62    2:27.33        
                  35.28     1:12.47 (37.19)     1:50.51 (38.04)     2:27.33 (36.82)
 19 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:19.62    2:27.40        
                  33.93     1:11.42 (37.49)     1:50.09 (38.67)     2:27.40 (37.31)
 20 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:34.50    2:28.42        
                  34.53     1:11.87 (37.34)     1:50.63 (38.76)     2:28.42 (37.79)
 21 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:22.91    2:30.27        
                  35.88     1:14.55 (38.67)     1:53.19 (38.64)     2:30.27 (37.08)
 22 Weller, Clara O           15 WEST-MR              2:44.00    2:30.52        
                  35.01     1:13.02 (38.01)     1:52.12 (39.10)     2:30.52 (38.40)
 23 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:26.11    2:30.68        
                  35.63     1:12.85 (37.22)     1:51.77 (38.92)     2:30.68 (38.91)
 24 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:35.55    2:34.42        
                  35.09     1:13.64 (38.55)     1:54.63 (40.99)     2:34.42 (39.79)
 25 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               2:42.87    2:38.04        
                  36.68   2:38.04 (2:01.36)                                        
 26 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.50    2:39.23        
                  37.07     1:17.32 (40.25)     1:58.70 (41.38)     2:39.23 (40.53)
 27 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:34.47    2:44.90        
                  38.98     1:21.07 (42.09)     2:04.24 (43.17)     2:44.90 (40.66)
 28 Lu, Kaitlyn S             16 UN-ST-MR                  NT    2:52.59        
                  39.59     1:23.38 (43.79)     2:09.11 (45.73)     2:52.59 (43.48)
 29 Neria, Alana              15 UN-ST-MR                  NT    2:57.28        
                  41.01     1:26.42 (45.41)     2:12.58 (46.16)     2:57.28 (44.70)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:16.56    2:25.91 METS   
                  33.04     1:09.99 (36.95)     1:47.32 (37.33)     2:25.91 (38.59)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:36.96    2:26.94 METS   
                  34.40     1:11.85 (37.45)     1:49.93 (38.08)     2:26.94 (37.01)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:29.94    2:31.50 METS   
                  35.10     1:15.10 (40.00)     1:53.56 (38.46)     2:31.50 (37.94)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:28.64    2:31.66 METS   
                  34.32     1:14.04 (39.72)     1:53.64 (39.60)     2:31.66 (38.02)
  5 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:35.78        
                  35.82     1:15.33 (39.51)     1:55.71 (40.38)     2:35.78 (40.07)
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              2:37.84    2:36.01        
                  35.52     1:14.94 (39.42)     1:56.04 (41.10)     2:36.01 (39.97)
  7 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:43.53    2:37.85        
                  35.49     1:15.35 (39.86)     1:56.48 (41.13)     2:37.85 (41.37)
  8 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:33.46    2:38.62        
                  36.46     1:16.95 (40.49)     1:57.82 (40.87)     2:38.62 (40.80)
  9 Casellas, Krystin R       11 WEST-MR              2:45.66    2:40.61        
                  35.22     1:15.88 (40.66)     1:58.55 (42.67)     2:40.61 (42.06)
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:38.25    2:40.63        
                  36.52     1:17.54 (41.02)     1:58.95 (41.41)     2:40.63 (41.68)
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:34.12    2:42.52        
                  37.19     1:18.16 (40.97)     2:00.42 (42.26)     2:42.52 (42.10)
 12 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:37.19    2:43.11        
                  36.52     1:18.30 (41.78)     2:00.75 (42.45)     2:43.11 (42.36)
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:40.16    2:43.35        
                  37.20     1:19.13 (41.93)     2:02.08 (42.95)     2:43.35 (41.27)
 14 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:42.82    2:45.27        
                  38.14     1:19.33 (41.19)     2:03.33 (44.00)     2:45.27 (41.94)
 15 Weller, Clara O           15 WEST-MR              2:48.59    2:46.93        
                  39.04     1:21.56 (42.52)     2:04.53 (42.97)     2:46.93 (42.40)
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:44.75    2:47.22        
                  38.82     1:22.00 (43.18)     2:05.50 (43.50)     2:47.22 (41.72)
 17 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:47.52        
                  37.84     1:20.99 (43.15)     2:04.74 (43.75)     2:47.52 (42.78)
 18 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:34.83    2:48.59        
                  38.61     1:21.26 (42.65)     2:04.84 (43.58)     2:48.59 (43.75)
 19 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          2:43.01    2:49.53        
                  36.50     1:17.95 (41.45)     2:02.85 (44.90)     2:49.53 (46.68)
 20 Burns, Emily F            18 QNS-MR               2:53.84    2:49.73        
                  38.32     1:21.61 (43.29)     2:05.50 (43.89)     2:49.73 (44.23)
 21 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:39.42    2:50.89        
                  38.10     1:21.40 (43.30)     2:06.32 (44.92)     2:50.89 (44.57)
 22 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:53.73    2:51.05        
                  39.83     1:22.06 (42.23)     2:06.45 (44.39)     2:51.05 (44.60)
 23 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:46.67    2:52.58        
                  39.42     1:23.31 (43.89)     2:08.25 (44.94)     2:52.58 (44.33)
 24 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:48.41    2:52.65        
                  38.72     1:22.55 (43.83)     2:08.03 (45.48)     2:52.65 (44.62)
 25 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:53.07    2:54.05        
                  38.30     1:22.88 (44.58)     2:09.08 (46.20)     2:54.05 (44.97)
 26 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:59.49        
                  40.35     1:25.37 (45.02)     2:12.26 (46.89)     2:59.49 (47.23)
 27 Lu, Kaitlyn S             16 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:01.28        
                  40.24     1:25.59 (45.35)     2:14.00 (48.41)     3:01.28 (47.28)
 28 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:53.69    3:04.83        
                  40.79     1:28.11 (47.32)     2:16.45 (48.34)     3:04.83 (48.38)
 29 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR               3:14.14    3:04.92        
                  41.44     1:29.60 (48.16)     2:17.26 (47.66)     3:04.92 (47.66)
 30 Martinez, Xitlali E       15 CAS-MR               3:02.41    3:07.98        
                  42.12     1:30.08 (47.96)     2:18.46 (48.38)     3:07.98 (49.52)
 31 Neria, Alana              15 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:16.03        
                  43.01     1:33.08 (50.07)     2:24.31 (51.23)     3:16.03 (51.72)
 32 Wong, Jessica             15 QNS-MR                    NT    3:32.29        
                  44.98     1:37.15 (52.17)     2:34.46 (57.31)     3:32.29 (57.83)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:12.35    2:12.14 METS   
                  29.90     1:02.82 (32.92)     1:38.13 (35.31)     2:12.14 (34.01)
  2 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:13.98 METS   
                  29.63     1:03.10 (33.47)     1:38.31 (35.21)     2:13.98 (35.67)
  3 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:19.60    2:17.13        
                  31.13     1:05.60 (34.47)     1:41.22 (35.62)     2:17.13 (35.91)
  4 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:07.48    2:20.27        
                  30.72     1:05.75 (35.03)     1:42.73 (36.98)     2:20.27 (37.54)
  5 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:16.06    2:21.63        
                  31.94     1:07.73 (35.79)     1:44.55 (36.82)     2:21.63 (37.08)
  6 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:30.12    2:22.07        
                  33.04     1:09.96 (36.92)     1:46.68 (36.72)     2:22.07 (35.39)
  7 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:22.35    2:22.78        
                  31.43     1:08.03 (36.60)     1:45.67 (37.64)     2:22.78 (37.11)
  8 Conlan, Olivia            15 QNS-MR               2:20.51    2:24.64        
                  31.73     1:08.24 (36.51)     1:46.64 (38.40)     2:24.64 (38.00)
  9 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:34.15    2:26.11        
                  32.28     1:09.36 (37.08)     1:48.03 (38.67)     2:26.11 (38.08)
 10 Dobkin, Gaby F            15 WEST-MR              2:23.60    2:28.01        
                  32.00     1:09.38 (37.38)     1:49.02 (39.64)     2:28.01 (38.99)
 11 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:29.32    2:28.14        
                  32.50     1:09.65 (37.15)     1:48.81 (39.16)     2:28.14 (39.33)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:16.47    2:31.00        
                  32.17     1:09.40 (37.23)     1:50.18 (40.78)     2:31.00 (40.82)
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:25.77    2:31.37        
                  32.51     1:10.61 (38.10)     1:50.48 (39.87)     2:31.37 (40.89)
 14 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          2:38.69    2:31.38        
                  33.25     1:11.88 (38.63)     1:51.12 (39.24)     2:31.38 (40.26)
 15 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:21.09    2:32.12        
                  32.23     1:09.98 (37.75)     1:50.68 (40.70)     2:32.12 (41.44)
 16 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:31.09    2:34.83        
                  34.09     1:13.93 (39.84)     1:54.70 (40.77)     2:34.83 (40.13)
 17 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:45.72    2:36.12        
                  31.55     1:12.64 (41.09)     1:55.35 (42.71)     2:36.12 (40.77)
 18 Weller, Clara O           15 WEST-MR              2:48.80    2:41.52        
                  33.67     1:14.26 (40.59)     1:58.15 (43.89)     2:41.52 (43.37)
 19 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Unattached-MR        2:41.02    2:42.50        
                  34.34     1:15.66 (41.32)     1:59.39 (43.73)     2:42.50 (43.11)
 20 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:34.16    2:46.75        
                  34.15     1:15.96 (41.81)     2:02.59 (46.63)     2:46.75 (44.16)
 21 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:44.32    2:48.94        
                  35.67     1:18.51 (42.84)     2:04.51 (46.00)     2:48.94 (44.43)
 22 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          3:26.11    3:39.06        
                  43.25     1:40.38 (57.13)     2:39.61 (59.23)     3:39.06 (59.45)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:08.43    2:12.03 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.33 (32.23)     1:41.81 (40.48)     2:12.03 (30.22)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              2:12.67    2:13.64        
                  30.06     1:04.46 (34.40)     1:43.94 (39.48)     2:13.64 (29.70)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:14.04    2:15.91        
                  29.72     1:04.40 (34.68)     1:43.53 (39.13)     2:15.91 (32.38)
  4 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:13.47    2:16.42        
                  32.07     1:07.43 (35.36)     1:46.00 (38.57)     2:16.42 (30.42)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:15.97    2:16.60        
                  31.86     1:06.10 (34.24)     1:45.39 (39.29)     2:16.60 (31.21)
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:11.41    2:17.33        
                  29.46     1:04.03 (34.57)     1:45.53 (41.50)     2:17.33 (31.80)
  7 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:10.98    2:17.90        
                  29.91     1:04.83 (34.92)     1:46.30 (41.47)     2:17.90 (31.60)
  8 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:14.99    2:18.56        
                  27.96     1:02.67 (34.71)     1:45.84 (43.17)     2:18.56 (32.72)
  9 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:10.79    2:21.17        
                  29.26     1:05.85 (36.59)     1:48.32 (42.47)     2:21.17 (32.85)
 10 Burns, Emily F            18 QNS-MR               2:18.01    2:22.72        
                  31.20     1:07.01 (35.81)     1:49.99 (42.98)     2:22.72 (32.73)
 11 Dobkin, Gaby F            15 WEST-MR              2:17.72    2:23.65        
                  30.35     1:06.62 (36.27)     1:50.19 (43.57)     2:23.65 (33.46)
 12 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:18.57    2:24.11        
                  30.67     1:08.80 (38.13)     1:51.53 (42.73)     2:24.11 (32.58)
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:19.77    2:24.35        
                  30.06     1:07.53 (37.47)     1:51.19 (43.66)     2:24.35 (33.16)
 14 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:19.78    2:25.40        
                  31.16     1:07.59 (36.43)     1:52.74 (45.15)     2:25.40 (32.66)
 15 Lau, Anabelle             15 QNS-MR               2:28.53    2:29.13        
                  32.95     1:10.52 (37.57)     1:54.04 (43.52)     2:29.13 (35.09)
 16 Reyna, Margaux            17 WEST-MR              2:31.98    2:29.20        
                  30.39     1:09.59 (39.20)     1:55.13 (45.54)     2:29.20 (34.07)
 17 Weller, Clara O           15 WEST-MR              2:28.54    2:29.91        
                  31.93     1:10.53 (38.60)     1:54.71 (44.18)     2:29.91 (35.20)
 18 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:31.13    2:30.81        
                  31.67     1:12.27 (40.60)     2:00.05 (47.78)     2:30.81 (30.76)
 19 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:29.31    2:30.92        
                  33.55     1:11.65 (38.10)     1:55.05 (43.40)     2:30.92 (35.87)
 20 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              2:35.09    2:31.08        
                  31.50     1:10.18 (38.68)     1:56.78 (46.60)     2:31.08 (34.30)
 21 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:24.51    2:32.18        
                  34.83     1:11.99 (37.16)     1:56.42 (44.43)     2:32.18 (35.76)
 22 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:28.54    2:34.50        
                1:12.43                             1:59.98 ( )     2:34.50 (34.52)
 23 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:26.85    2:36.90        
                  32.73     1:11.30 (38.57)     2:00.82 (49.52)     2:36.90 (36.08)
 24 Ray, Naina                12 WEST-MR              2:39.38    2:40.15        
                  31.37     1:11.48 (40.11)     2:02.23 (50.75)     2:40.15 (37.92)
 25 Martinez, Xitlali E       15 CAS-MR               2:46.93    2:47.56        
                  34.88     1:19.37 (44.49)     2:09.17 (49.80)     2:47.56 (38.39)
 26 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:41.52    2:50.96        
 27 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:54.98        
                  38.05     1:22.59 (44.54)     2:16.65 (54.06)     2:54.98 (38.33)
 28 Portoviejo, Nicole N      15 RedTails-MR          2:59.40    2:56.74        
                  38.60     1:23.80 (45.20)     2:14.80 (51.00)     2:56.74 (41.94)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR              4:32.37    4:33.93 METS   
                  30.50     1:03.92 (33.42)     1:39.15 (35.23)     2:14.27 (35.12)
        2:52.66 (38.39)     3:32.62 (39.96)     4:03.81 (31.19)     4:33.93 (30.12)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          4:35.71    4:42.14 METS   
                  30.21     1:05.58 (35.37)     1:40.92 (35.34)     2:15.62 (34.70)
        2:57.10 (41.48)     3:39.39 (42.29)     4:10.25 (30.86)     4:42.14 (31.89)
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          4:39.48    4:42.97 METS   
                  32.58     1:09.46 (36.88)     1:46.10 (36.64)     2:21.78 (35.68)
        3:01.41 (39.63)     3:41.38 (39.97)     4:12.73 (31.35)     4:42.97 (30.24)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          4:42.70    4:46.80 METS   
                  29.90     1:04.41 (34.51)     1:41.00 (36.59)     2:17.60 (36.60)
        2:59.15 (41.55)     3:41.25 (42.10)     4:14.09 (32.84)     4:46.80 (32.71)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              4:53.21    4:47.97        
                  33.36     1:10.06 (36.70)     1:45.80 (35.74)     2:21.47 (35.67)
        3:02.63 (41.16)     3:43.92 (41.29)     4:15.95 (32.03)     4:47.97 (32.02)
  6 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          4:45.66    4:48.24        
                  31.44     1:06.79 (35.35)     1:42.64 (35.85)     2:19.22 (36.58)
        3:01.90 (42.68)     3:44.40 (42.50)     4:16.96 (32.56)     4:48.24 (31.28)
  7 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               4:59.68    4:54.53        
                  30.58     1:06.75 (36.17)     1:42.95 (36.20)     2:18.97 (36.02)
        2:59.95 (40.98)     3:42.02 (42.07)     4:17.68 (35.66)     4:54.53 (36.85)
  8 Burns, Emily F            18 QNS-MR               5:01.90    4:57.49        
                  32.26     1:08.85 (36.59)     1:46.60 (37.75)     2:24.03 (37.43)
        3:07.15 (43.12)     3:50.31 (43.16)     4:24.43 (34.12)     4:57.49 (33.06)
  9 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          4:41.16    4:58.30        
                  31.08     1:06.63 (35.55)     1:46.05 (39.42)     2:25.67 (39.62)
        3:08.78 (43.11)     3:51.91 (43.13)     4:25.37 (33.46)     4:58.30 (32.93)
 10 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              5:02.15    5:01.92        
                  33.25     1:12.21 (38.96)     1:50.74 (38.53)     2:29.08 (38.34)
        3:13.17 (44.09)     3:56.01 (42.84)     4:29.26 (33.25)     5:01.92 (32.66)
 11 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          4:50.61    5:03.84        
                  29.62     1:04.51 (34.89)     1:42.56 (38.05)     2:20.34 (37.78)
        3:06.41 (46.07)     3:53.64 (47.23)     4:29.52 (35.88)     5:03.84 (34.32)
 12 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               5:05.31    5:05.55        
                  31.88     1:07.63 (35.75)     1:47.94 (40.31)     2:27.59 (39.65)
        3:10.91 (43.32)     3:54.89 (43.98)     4:29.72 (34.83)     5:05.55 (35.83)
 13 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              4:55.82    5:06.56        
                  33.53     1:11.87 (38.34)     1:50.89 (39.02)     2:30.14 (39.25)
        3:12.79 (42.65)     3:56.22 (43.43)     4:32.27 (36.05)     5:06.56 (34.29)
 14 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              4:54.52    5:07.94        
                  32.75     1:10.51 (37.76)     1:48.55 (38.04)     2:25.90 (37.35)
        3:11.40 (45.50)     3:57.99 (46.59)     4:33.11 (35.12)     5:07.94 (34.83)
 15 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          5:13.72    5:14.95        
                  33.56     1:08.93 (35.37)     1:51.35 (42.42)     2:34.10 (42.75)
        3:18.96 (44.86)     4:05.98 (47.02)     4:41.27 (35.29)     5:14.95 (33.68)
 16 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:21.59        
                  33.82     1:14.04 (40.22)     1:55.80 (41.76)     2:35.66 (39.86)
        3:24.59 (48.93)     4:12.27 (47.68)     4:47.88 (35.61)     5:21.59 (33.71)
 17 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              5:13.81    5:22.32        
                  35.30     1:17.16 (41.86)     1:57.95 (40.79)     2:38.28 (40.33)
        3:22.78 (44.50)     4:07.88 (45.10)     4:45.60 (37.72)     5:22.32 (36.72)
 18 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:00.50    5:25.71        
                  32.80     1:14.20 (41.40)     1:58.19 (43.99)     2:39.55 (41.36)
        3:26.53 (46.98)     4:16.42 (49.89)     4:51.87 (35.45)     5:25.71 (33.84)
 19 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              5:15.38    5:37.66        
                  33.01     1:14.10 (41.09)     1:56.34 (42.24)     2:39.34 (43.00)
        3:29.17 (49.83)     4:20.54 (51.37)     4:58.83 (38.29)     5:37.66 (38.83)
 20 Dominguez, Nailea         15 CAS-MR               6:06.25    6:00.71        
                  38.27     1:22.85 (44.58)     2:08.58 (45.73)     2:55.94 (47.36)
        3:45.69 (49.75)     4:37.79 (52.10)     5:19.55 (41.76)     6:00.71 (41.16)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:39.81    1:42.18        
     1) Egan, Orla M 15                 2) Rodriguez, Emily M 15          
     3) Fan, Catherine 15               4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                  25.94       51.31 (25.37)     1:16.75 (25.44)     1:42.18 (25.43)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:44.98    1:44.09        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Lau, Anabelle 15               
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15        4) Burns, Emily F 18              
                  25.13       51.86 (26.73)     1:17.64 (25.78)     1:44.09 (26.45)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:43.08    1:47.52        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 15              2) WU, Julian 11                  
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 13             4) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17       
                  26.37       53.39 (27.02)     1:21.43 (28.04)     1:47.52 (26.09)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.05    1:48.13        
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 15            2) Mottura, Sofia L 15            
     3) Reyna, Margaux 17               4) Hu, Ashley S 15                
                  26.72       54.86 (28.14)     1:21.38 (26.52)     1:48.13 (26.75)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:46.81    1:50.76        
     1) Duggan, Sarah 17                2) Frenkel, Lea 16                
     3) Prybylski, Anna 15              4) Leonard, Delaney 13            
                  26.56       55.15 (28.59)     1:24.03 (28.88)     1:50.76 (26.73)
  6 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             1:52.10    1:52.30        
     1) Quiller, Hailey M 13            2) Dominguez, Nailea 15           
     3) Garcia, Fritzi 16               4) Duggan, Isabella M 14          
                  27.52       56.08 (28.56)     1:26.72 (30.64)     1:52.30 (25.58)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.32    1:53.47        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Fan, Catherine 15              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  28.68     1:00.98 (32.30)     1:27.89 (26.91)     1:53.47 (25.58)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.88    1:58.25        
     1) Lau, Anabelle 15                2) Liew, Briana J 15              
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 16        4) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15       
                  30.98     1:03.17 (32.19)     1:32.31 (29.14)     1:58.25 (25.94)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:55.72    1:58.86        
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17        2) Lim, Jessica G 15              
     3) WU, Julian 11                   4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                  29.77     1:03.94 (34.17)     1:33.33 (29.39)     1:58.86 (25.53)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.58    2:00.92        
     1) Dobkin, Gaby F 15               2) Gjertsen, Emily A 15           
     3) Reyna, Margaux 17               4) Mottura, Sofia L 15            
                  31.32     1:04.88 (33.56)     1:33.05 (28.17)     2:00.92 (27.87)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:58.86    2:04.63        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 16                 2) Duggan, Sarah 17               
     3) Prybylski, Anna 15              4) Leonard, Delaney 13            
                  32.21     1:07.36 (35.15)     1:39.35 (31.99)     2:04.63 (25.28)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.60    2:05.58        
     1) Wang, Abigail J 15              2) Casellas, Krystin R 11         
     3) Reyna, Alexa 12                 4) Gjertsen, Allison C 14         
                  34.48     1:08.53 (34.05)     1:37.84 (29.31)     2:05.58 (27.74)
  7 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:08.87    2:10.94        
     1) Garcia, Fritzi 16               2) Martinez, Xitlali E 15         
     3) Quiller, Hailey M 13            4) Duggan, Isabella M 14          
                  35.16     1:14.40 (39.24)     1:44.53 (30.13)     2:10.94 (26.41)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:13.34    2:20.35        
     1) Portoviejo, Nicole N 15         2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 15         
     3) Leal, Nancy 15                  4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 15         
                  37.73     1:18.98 (41.25)     1:48.40 (29.42)     2:20.35 (31.95)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                34.02      34.10        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                34.83      35.13        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                35.33      36.88        
  4 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            36.49      37.42        
  5 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            37.46      37.44        
  6 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            37.62      40.63        
  7 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            38.31      41.03        
  8 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            40.54      42.41        
  9 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                43.24      43.41        
 10 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                 41.06      43.99        
 11 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                 42.58      44.46        
 12 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            45.84      50.60        
 13 Ricciardi, Ryan            8 UN-ST-MR                  NT      51.13        
 14 Dao, Lucas                 8 Swim Tech-MR              NT      51.27        
 15 Li, Chris                  8 UN-ST-MR                  NT      51.87        
 16 Chen, Ethan                8 Swim Tech-MR              NT      56.09        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR              1:14.41    1:14.58        
                  36.69     1:14.58 (37.89)                                        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:22.89    1:18.79        
                  37.55     1:18.79 (41.24)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:21.16    1:19.12        
                  38.86     1:19.12 (40.26)                                        
  4 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:22.59    1:26.65        
  5 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR          1:32.37    1:28.04        
                  41.45     1:28.04 (46.59)                                        
  6 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:37.82    1:33.47        
                  41.65     1:33.47 (51.82)                                        
  7 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR               1:34.14    1:34.33        
                  44.07     1:34.33 (50.26)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:33.57    1:37.06        
                  42.26     1:37.06 (54.80)                                        
  9 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:46.56    1:40.38        
                  44.80     1:40.38 (55.58)                                        
 10 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR          1:43.77    1:43.58        
                  48.82     1:43.58 (54.76)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                37.68      38.90        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                43.72      41.61        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                42.02      41.95        
  4 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            44.59      42.30        
  5 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            45.60      45.42        
  6 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            47.34      47.15        
  7 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            46.28      48.74        
  8 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                49.41      49.42        
  9 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                 49.09      50.59        
 10 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            48.58      51.57        
 11 Ricciardi, Ryan            8 UN-ST-MR                  NT      55.85        
 12 Dao, Lucas                 8 Swim Tech-MR              NT      56.09        
 13 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                 51.92      58.29        
 14 Chen, Ethan                8 Swim Tech-MR              NT    1:01.76        
 -- Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            55.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Li, Chris                  8 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                42.28      43.56        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                45.89      47.44        
  3 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            58.54      51.27        
  4 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                50.76      51.90        
  5 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                    NT      55.85        
  6 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            55.69      58.29        
  7 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:01.00      59.44        
  8 Behrend, James C           8 WEST-MR                   NT      59.59        
  9 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            58.53      59.88        
 10 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:10.19    1:00.17        
 -- Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR                39.82      39.17        
  2 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                43.07      42.84        
  3 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                   NT      43.83        
  4 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR            57.99      45.76        
  5 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            49.29      49.37        
  6 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:15.26      53.26        
  7 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.87      55.05        
  8 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR            54.14    1:10.69        
 -- Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR                 51.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 WEST-MR              1:24.05    1:22.98        
                  39.24     1:22.98 (43.74)                                        
  2 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:31.38    1:32.71        
                  44.01     1:32.71 (48.70)                                        
  3 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:32.54    1:33.20        
                  43.49     1:33.20 (49.71)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Adam N        7 Twisters-MR          1:44.53    1:34.59        
                  43.95     1:34.59 (50.64)                                        
  5 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:46.07    1:37.64        
                  46.50     1:37.64 (51.14)                                        
  6 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:56.10    1:45.69        
                2:30.45         1:45.69 ( )                                        
  7 Pan, John                  7 QNS-MR               1:45.87    1:49.36        
                  50.28     1:49.36 (59.08)                                        
  8 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:45.21    1:51.97        
                  53.21     1:51.97 (58.76)                                        
  9 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:50.05    1:55.06        
                  56.57     1:55.06 (58.49)                                        
 10 Ratling, Phuntsok W        7 Twisters-MR          1:51.79    1:57.23        
                1:58.61         1:57.23 ( )                                        
 11 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR               2:02.08    1:59.54        
                  55.13   1:59.54 (1:04.41)                                        
 -- Li, Chris                  8 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Ricciardi, Ryan            8 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  57.61                                                            
 -- Chen, Ethan                8 Swim Tech-MR              NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:04.01                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:29.01    2:26.56        
     1) Hoffmann, Alex L 8              2) Anderson, Quinn J 8            
     3) Behrend, James C 8              4) Gjertsen, Owen G 8             
                  37.43     1:13.55 (36.12)     1:54.16 (40.61)     2:26.56 (32.40)
  2 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:33.29        
                  54.69     1:42.03 (47.34)     2:33.05 (51.02)      2:33.29 (0.24)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:35.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 8    2) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 7        
     3) Bowen, Julian P 8               4) Bouzarouata, Adam N 7          
                  39.77     1:19.07 (39.30)     1:53.82 (34.75)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:52.48    2:49.31        
     1) Behrend, James C 8              2) Gjertsen, Owen G 8             
     3) Hoffmann, Alex L 8              4) Anderson, Quinn J 8            
                  49.57     1:35.94 (46.37)     2:14.64 (38.70)     2:49.31 (34.67)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:12.33    3:01.91        
     1) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 8    2) Bouzarouata, Adam N 7          
     3) Bowen, Julian P 8               4) O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M 7        
                  46.78     1:41.18 (54.40)     2:26.02 (44.84)     3:01.91 (35.89)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.90      27.51        
  2 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR                 27.87      27.83        
  3 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                29.86      29.65        
  4 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR                30.46      29.84        
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.21      30.14        
  6 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            32.79      31.12        
  7 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR                32.08      31.29        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            31.35      31.67        
  9 Park, Aaron T             10 CAS-MR                 31.49      32.40        
 10 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                32.32      32.51        
 11 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.63      32.96        
 12 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 35.11      33.65        
 13 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                33.05      33.67        
 14 Chen, Justin               9 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.29      36.29        
 15 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            35.04      36.33        
 16 Huang, Gary               10 UN-ST-MR               36.59      36.37        
 17 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 37.49      37.09        
 18 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR            37.12      37.17        
 19 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                 39.59      39.14        
 20 Hamerling, Travis G        9 WEST-MR                41.47      41.44        
 21 Wong, Britton              9 UN-ST-MR               39.43      41.51        
 22 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            39.11      41.79        
 23 Ng, Vaan                  10 UN-ST-MR               43.58      42.28        
 24 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                 41.10      43.00        
 25 Zhao, Eric                10 UN-ST-MR                  NT      44.00        
 26 Chan, Tyler                9 UN-ST-MR               39.35      51.03        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.44    2:07.36        
                  28.75     1:00.82 (32.07)     1:35.20 (34.38)     2:07.36 (32.16)
  2 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               2:16.90    2:18.05        
                  29.79     1:03.41 (33.62)     1:39.94 (36.53)     2:18.05 (38.11)
  3 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:20.07    2:20.68        
                  31.96     1:07.98 (36.02)     1:45.38 (37.40)     2:20.68 (35.30)
  4 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.03    2:22.05        
                  32.07     1:09.08 (37.01)     1:47.44 (38.36)     2:22.05 (34.61)
  5 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              2:33.76    2:29.60        
                  33.70     1:11.94 (38.24)     1:51.05 (39.11)     2:29.60 (38.55)
  6 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              2:40.24    2:30.16        
                  33.68     1:11.51 (37.83)     1:50.51 (39.00)     2:30.16 (39.65)
  7 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          2:36.52    2:33.41        
                  34.89     1:13.79 (38.90)     1:54.66 (40.87)     2:33.41 (38.75)
  8 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.43        
                  37.54     1:19.37 (41.83)     2:01.67 (42.30)     2:41.43 (39.76)
  9 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          2:31.16    2:43.54        
                1:15.90                             2:00.79 ( )     2:43.54 (42.75)
 10 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               3:02.80    2:49.64        
                  37.10     1:19.43 (42.33)     2:05.72 (46.29)     2:49.64 (43.92)
 11 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          2:48.96    2:55.82        
                  39.59     1:24.64 (45.05)     2:09.68 (45.04)     2:55.82 (46.14)
 12 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               3:09.53    2:57.31        
                  38.74     1:23.48 (44.74)     2:10.82 (47.34)     2:57.31 (46.49)
 13 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:00.78        
                  41.05     1:27.48 (46.43)     2:16.76 (49.28)     3:00.78 (44.02)
 14 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:04.00        
                  41.04     1:28.54 (47.50)     2:17.07 (48.53)     3:04.00 (46.93)
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87    1:08.01        
                  33.10     1:08.01 (34.91)                                        
  2 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR              1:13.31    1:12.56        
                  35.34     1:12.56 (37.22)                                        
  3 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:15.46    1:14.18        
                  37.28     1:14.18 (36.90)                                        
  4 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.64    1:14.87        
                  36.79     1:14.87 (38.08)                                        
  5 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:17.77    1:15.11        
                  36.24     1:15.11 (38.87)                                        
  6 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               1:16.42    1:17.01        
                  36.71     1:17.01 (40.30)                                        
  7 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:19.09        
                  39.40     1:19.09 (39.69)                                        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:19.04    1:20.28        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:21.97    1:22.03        
                  39.96     1:22.03 (42.07)                                        
 10 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:22.29    1:23.39        
                  41.82     1:23.39 (41.57)                                        
 11 Park, Aaron T             10 CAS-MR               1:24.21    1:24.78        
                  40.71     1:24.78 (44.07)                                        
 12 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.45    1:25.83        
                  41.99     1:25.83 (43.84)                                        
 13 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.50    1:25.85        
                  42.61     1:25.85 (43.24)                                        
 14 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:26.47    1:27.91        
                  43.34     1:27.91 (44.57)                                        
 15 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.31    1:29.85        
                  44.01     1:29.85 (45.84)                                        
 16 Chen, Justin               9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.50    1:30.55        
                  44.96     1:30.55 (45.59)                                        
 17 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:32.38        
                  44.24     1:32.38 (48.14)                                        
 18 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:39.57    1:33.60        
                  44.75     1:33.60 (48.85)                                        
 19 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR          1:50.45    1:38.31        
                  46.44     1:38.31 (51.87)                                        
 20 Hamerling, Travis G        9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:39.57        
 21 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          1:39.18    1:40.21        
                  49.42     1:40.21 (50.79)                                        
 22 Huang, Gary               10 UN-ST-MR             1:41.77    1:42.48        
 23 Zhao, Eric                10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    1:48.29        
                  50.73     1:48.29 (57.56)                                        
 24 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR               1:47.03    2:00.15        
                  56.13   2:00.15 (1:04.02)                                        
 -- Chan, Tyler                9 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  55.52                                                            
 -- Ng, Vaan                  10 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Wong, Britton              9 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:34.01         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.92                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.22    1:14.90        
                  35.51     1:14.90 (39.39)                                        
  2 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:18.76    1:19.18        
                  37.30     1:19.18 (41.88)                                        
  3 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:22.28    1:25.16        
                  40.57     1:25.16 (44.59)                                        
  4 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:23.22    1:25.22        
                  39.82     1:25.22 (45.40)                                        
  5 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:25.19    1:27.16        
                  41.63     1:27.16 (45.53)                                        
  6 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.15    1:27.73        
                  42.10     1:27.73 (45.63)                                        
  7 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               1:36.43    1:29.17        
                  41.42     1:29.17 (47.75)                                        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.34    1:37.03        
                  46.55     1:37.03 (50.48)                                        
  9 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:40.99    1:37.77        
                  46.99     1:37.77 (50.78)                                        
 10 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:38.72    1:38.42        
                  45.97     1:38.42 (52.45)                                        
 11 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:41.85    1:39.05        
                  46.90     1:39.05 (52.15)                                        
 12 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR               1:41.37    1:40.47        
                  47.70     1:40.47 (52.77)                                        
 13 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:43.66    1:47.49        
                  51.87     1:47.49 (55.62)                                        
 14 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:49.65    1:47.63        
                  52.75     1:47.63 (54.88)                                        
 15 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:47.91        
                  52.55     1:47.91 (55.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.69    1:03.60        
                  29.97     1:03.60 (33.63)                                        
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.52    1:14.44        
                  34.09     1:14.44 (40.35)                                        
  3 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               1:16.95    1:16.38        
                  34.18     1:16.38 (42.20)                                        
  4 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:27.64    1:18.87        
                  35.49     1:18.87 (43.38)                                        
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:20.01        
                  36.65     1:20.01 (43.36)                                        
  6 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:26.77    1:22.73        
                  37.87     1:22.73 (44.86)                                        
  7 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:38.05    1:26.02        
                  38.68     1:26.02 (47.34)                                        
  8 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:32.98    1:31.26        
                  42.22     1:31.26 (49.04)                                        
  9 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:36.46    1:33.64        
                  41.67     1:33.64 (51.97)                                        
 10 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.73        
                  41.69     1:35.73 (54.04)                                        
 11 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:39.06    1:40.77        
                  44.70     1:40.77 (56.07)                                        
 12 Borukhov, Elan            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:49.32        
                  47.11   1:49.32 (1:02.21)                                        
 13 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:50.22        
                  48.94   1:50.22 (1:01.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.45    2:22.83        
                  30.89     1:07.16 (36.27)     1:49.65 (42.49)     2:22.83 (33.18)
  2 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              2:46.34    2:36.53        
                  36.26     1:17.06 (40.80)     2:00.95 (43.89)     2:36.53 (35.58)
  3 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:42.10    2:40.31        
                  36.49     1:18.38 (41.89)     2:05.21 (46.83)     2:40.31 (35.10)
  4 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.14    2:42.57        
                  34.44     1:15.54 (41.10)     2:07.52 (51.98)     2:42.57 (35.05)
  5 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 WEST-MR              2:55.18    2:44.04        
                  35.34     1:15.05 (39.71)     2:07.57 (52.52)     2:44.04 (36.47)
  6 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               2:44.56    2:44.58        
                  34.40     1:16.74 (42.34)     2:07.70 (50.96)     2:44.58 (36.88)
  7 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              2:44.43    2:45.82        
                  37.70     1:20.69 (42.99)     2:06.52 (45.83)     2:45.82 (39.30)
  8 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:15.50    2:54.85        
                  40.07     1:24.02 (43.95)     2:16.52 (52.50)     2:54.85 (38.33)
  9 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          3:10.26    2:55.89        
                  43.68     1:28.76 (45.08)     2:18.20 (49.44)     2:55.89 (37.69)
 10 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    3:01.81        
                  41.94     1:29.45 (47.51)     2:23.25 (53.80)     3:01.81 (38.56)
 11 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR          2:59.06    3:01.87        
                  36.92     1:23.75 (46.83)     2:18.52 (54.77)     3:01.87 (43.35)
 12 Chen, Justin               9 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:17.50    3:04.36        
                  41.80     1:28.29 (46.49)     2:22.51 (54.22)     3:04.36 (41.85)
 13 Park, Aaron T             10 CAS-MR               3:05.99    3:07.55        
                  41.73     1:26.87 (45.14)     2:22.21 (55.34)     3:07.55 (45.34)
 14 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          3:12.15    3:13.51        
                  44.38     1:33.06 (48.68)     2:30.36 (57.30)     3:13.51 (43.15)
 15 Truong, Koa                9 QNS-MR                    NT    3:22.88        
                  48.56     1:38.91 (50.35)     2:34.36 (55.45)     3:22.88 (48.52)
 16 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR               NT    3:31.56        
                  45.39     1:40.17 (54.78)     2:38.48 (58.31)     3:31.56 (53.08)
 17 Hamerling, Travis G        9 WEST-MR                   NT    3:37.93        
                  50.31     1:43.50 (53.19)   2:46.42 (1:02.92)     3:37.93 (51.51)
 18 Huang, Gary               10 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:46.00        
                  51.47     1:47.54 (56.07)   2:54.57 (1:07.03)     3:46.00 (51.43)
 19 Wong, Britton              9 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:52.27        
                  56.24   1:57.85 (1:01.61)   2:58.95 (1:01.10)     3:52.27 (53.32)
 -- Chan, Tyler                9 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  56.77     1:55.98 (59.21)   2:58.54 (1:02.56)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.72    2:02.64        
     1) Peng, Thomas F 10               2) Ladyzhensky, Michael 10        
     3) Kuo, Derrick 10                 4) Lee, Kieran T 9                
                  30.17     1:01.34 (31.17)     1:33.65 (32.31)     2:02.64 (28.99)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:08.64    2:07.25        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Pasumarthi, Arya 10            
     3) Chariah, Joshua S 10            4) Ratling, Kunga Y 9             
                  30.96     1:03.79 (32.83)     1:35.55 (31.76)     2:07.25 (31.70)
  3 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:33.66        
                  36.91     1:16.12 (39.21)     1:52.75 (36.63)     2:33.66 (40.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:22.04    2:21.55        
     1) Kuo, Derrick 10                 2) Peng, Thomas F 10              
     3) Lee, Kieran T 9                 4) Langerfeld, Bobby 10           
                  36.51     1:12.65 (36.14)     1:48.91 (36.26)     2:21.55 (32.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.91      26.52 JO     
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR                27.30      26.59 JO     
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                26.92      26.70 JO     
  4 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR                27.53      26.76 JO     
  5 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.79      26.88 JO     
  6 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                27.70      27.59 JO     
  7 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48      27.64 JO     
  8 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 27.37      27.68 JO     
  9 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            27.85      28.02 SILV   
 10 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.01      28.28 SILV   
 11 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                29.02      28.53 SILV   
 12 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      28.54 SILV   
 13 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR                29.16      28.57 SILV   
 14 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            28.81      28.66 SILV   
 15 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29      28.94 SILV   
 16 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                29.51      29.23 SILV   
 17 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.53      29.32 SILV   
 18 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.69      29.39 SILV   
 19 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.30      29.41 SILV   
 20 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.76      29.52 SILV   
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                29.68      29.59 SILV   
 22 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                 32.04      29.70 SILV   
 23 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.47      29.71 SILV   
 24 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.21      29.86 SILV   
 25 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR                29.84      30.02 SILV   
 26 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                30.86      30.12 SILV   
 27 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                30.48      30.40 SILV   
 28 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.57      30.43 SILV   
 29 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                31.23      30.50 SILV   
 30 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                29.88      30.67 SILV   
 31 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 30.30      30.69 SILV   
 32 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.66      30.75        
 33 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.62      30.91        
 34 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR                 29.78      30.95        
 35 Guerrero, Javier A        11 CAS-MR                 30.57      31.37        
 36 Lee, Ryan                 12 UN-ST-MR               32.32      31.55        
 37 Kohli, Arnav              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.04      31.61        
 38 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                31.71      31.74        
 39 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                31.52      31.75        
 40 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR            32.56      32.20        
 41 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.54      32.33        
 42 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                31.64      32.64        
 43 Fang, Terrence            12 UN-ST-MR               33.46      32.75        
 44 Huang, Edward             12 UN-ST-MR               34.66      33.29        
 45 Van De Cruze, Joshua      12 Unattached-MR             NT      33.31        
 46 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.08      33.36        
 47 Paterno, William F        12 WEST-MR                36.90      34.50        
 48 Neria, Andrew             11 UN-ST-MR               35.48      34.82        
 49 Headley, Samuel L         11 CAS-MR                 33.39      37.86        
 50 Chen, Joshua              11 UN-ST-MR               37.80      39.90        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          5:14.48    5:13.54 JO     
                  27.54       56.94 (29.40)     1:28.23 (31.29)     2:00.47 (32.24)
        2:32.94 (32.47)     3:05.65 (32.71)     3:38.18 (32.53)     4:10.36 (32.18)
        4:43.11 (32.75)     5:13.54 (30.43)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:35.53    5:29.35 JO     
                  29.01     1:00.98 (31.97)     1:34.35 (33.37)     2:08.39 (34.04)
        2:42.68 (34.29)     3:16.61 (33.93)     3:50.44 (33.83)     4:24.17 (33.73)
        4:57.94 (33.77)     5:29.35 (31.41)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              5:34.51    5:29.41 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.91 (33.66)     1:36.98 (34.07)     2:10.75 (33.77)
        2:44.59 (33.84)     3:17.94 (33.35)     3:51.44 (33.50)     4:25.06 (33.62)
        4:57.99 (32.93)     5:29.41 (31.42)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          5:41.12    5:30.48 JO     
                  29.76     1:03.43 (33.67)     1:37.73 (34.30)     2:12.11 (34.38)
        2:45.23 (33.12)     3:18.71 (33.48)     3:52.35 (33.64)     4:26.05 (33.70)
        4:59.20 (33.15)     5:30.48 (31.28)                                        
  5 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               5:46.36    5:41.92 JO     
                  29.96     1:03.77 (33.81)     1:38.33 (34.56)     2:13.50 (35.17)
        2:48.73 (35.23)     3:23.58 (34.85)     3:59.07 (35.49)     4:34.20 (35.13)
        5:08.78 (34.58)     5:41.92 (33.14)                                        
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.23    5:42.90 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.86 (34.11)     1:39.08 (35.22)     2:14.82 (35.74)
        2:50.41 (35.59)     3:25.97 (35.56)     4:01.58 (35.61)     4:36.61 (35.03)
        5:11.19 (34.58)     5:42.90 (31.71)                                        
  7 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              5:51.69    5:43.62 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.66 (34.68)     1:40.38 (34.72)     2:15.73 (35.35)
        2:50.91 (35.18)     3:26.08 (35.17)     4:01.08 (35.00)     4:35.87 (34.79)
        5:10.93 (35.06)     5:43.62 (32.69)                                        
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          6:01.89    5:45.02 JO     
                  29.09     1:03.20 (34.11)     1:38.41 (35.21)     2:14.25 (35.84)
        2:50.18 (35.93)     3:26.30 (36.12)     4:01.79 (35.49)     4:37.05 (35.26)
        5:12.08 (35.03)     5:45.02 (32.94)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.71    5:45.68 JO     
                1:03.33     1:38.10 (34.77)     2:13.59 (35.49)     2:49.85 (36.26)
        3:25.51 (35.66)     4:01.02 (35.51)     4:36.93 (35.91)     5:12.11 (35.18)
        5:45.81 (33.70)         5:45.68 ( )                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              5:54.82    5:47.87 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.37 (33.82)     1:39.69 (35.32)     2:15.61 (35.92)
        2:51.39 (35.78)     3:27.77 (36.38)     4:03.23 (35.46)     4:38.70 (35.47)
        5:14.17 (35.47)     5:47.87 (33.70)                                        
 11 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              6:13.50    5:53.14 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.73 (35.08)     1:42.84 (36.11)     2:18.72 (35.88)
        2:54.85 (36.13)     3:31.39 (36.54)     4:07.44 (36.05)     4:43.71 (36.27)
        5:18.94 (35.23)     5:53.14 (34.20)                                        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          6:07.18    5:54.54 JO     
                  30.93     1:05.20 (34.27)     1:41.20 (36.00)     2:17.55 (36.35)
        2:54.32 (36.77)     3:30.92 (36.60)     4:07.50 (36.58)     4:43.68 (36.18)
        5:19.85 (36.17)     5:54.54 (34.69)                                        
 13 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:15.67    6:07.82 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.84 (36.76)     1:46.74 (37.90)     2:24.77 (38.03)
        3:02.37 (37.60)     3:40.81 (38.44)     4:18.40 (37.59)     4:56.23 (37.83)
        5:32.25 (36.02)     6:07.82 (35.57)                                        
 14 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              6:18.40    6:08.53 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.59 (36.32)     1:45.24 (36.65)     2:21.64 (36.40)
        2:59.04 (37.40)     3:35.92 (36.88)     4:13.79 (37.87)     4:51.43 (37.64)
        5:29.01 (37.58)     6:08.53 (39.52)                                        
 15 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              6:06.44    6:08.61 SILV   
                  32.71     1:09.68 (36.97)     1:47.54 (37.86)     2:23.85 (36.31)
        3:01.98 (38.13)     3:41.12 (39.14)     4:18.80 (37.68)     4:56.47 (37.67)
        5:33.52 (37.05)     6:08.61 (35.09)                                        
 16 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          6:52.51    6:09.14 SILV   
                  32.07     1:08.61 (36.54)     1:46.18 (37.57)     2:23.96 (37.78)
        3:01.84 (37.88)     3:39.88 (38.04)     4:18.47 (38.59)     4:56.86 (38.39)
        5:34.65 (37.79)     6:09.14 (34.49)                                        
 17 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:55.90    6:10.06 SILV   
                  31.71     1:09.13 (37.42)     1:47.10 (37.97)     2:24.99 (37.89)
        3:03.06 (38.07)     3:41.21 (38.15)     4:19.90 (38.69)     4:57.16 (37.26)
        5:34.77 (37.61)     6:10.06 (35.29)                                        
 18 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              6:11.24    6:11.82 SILV   
                  34.41     1:12.13 (37.72)     1:50.86 (38.73)     2:29.19 (38.33)
        3:06.92 (37.73)     3:44.88 (37.96)     4:22.89 (38.01)     4:59.67 (36.78)
        5:36.55 (36.88)     6:11.82 (35.27)                                        
 19 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          6:17.53    6:11.95 SILV   
                  31.93     1:08.93 (37.00)     1:47.17 (38.24)     2:25.92 (38.75)
        3:04.20 (38.28)     3:43.29 (39.09)     4:22.12 (38.83)     5:00.52 (38.40)
        5:38.01 (37.49)     6:11.95 (33.94)                                        
 20 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.41    6:12.48 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.32 (36.96)     1:47.99 (38.67)     2:26.82 (38.83)
        3:04.68 (37.86)     3:43.73 (39.05)     4:21.69 (37.96)     4:59.85 (38.16)
        5:38.10 (38.25)     6:12.48 (34.38)                                        
 21 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:17.26    6:13.15 SILV   
                1:06.90     1:43.61 (36.71)     2:21.44 (37.83)     2:59.11 (37.67)
        3:36.52 (37.41)     4:14.91 (38.39)     4:54.72 (39.81)     5:34.13 (39.41)
        6:13.33 (39.20)         6:13.15 ( )                                        
 22 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              6:02.68    6:14.48 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.73 (35.49)     1:44.28 (37.55)     2:22.23 (37.95)
        3:00.36 (38.13)     3:39.01 (38.65)     4:17.34 (38.33)     4:57.05 (39.71)
        5:35.95 (38.90)     6:14.48 (38.53)                                        
 23 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              6:30.93    6:16.85 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.46 (36.89)     1:48.35 (38.89)     2:27.47 (39.12)
        3:07.18 (39.71)     3:45.68 (38.50)     4:24.56 (38.88)     5:02.46 (37.90)
        5:40.63 (38.17)     6:16.85 (36.22)                                        
 24 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              6:27.40    6:19.50 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.95 (37.58)     1:48.66 (38.71)     2:28.15 (39.49)
        3:05.96 (37.81)     3:46.40 (40.44)     4:25.86 (39.46)     5:04.73 (38.87)
        5:43.55 (38.82)     6:19.50 (35.95)                                        
 25 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.27    6:25.24 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.48 (40.15)     1:55.96 (40.48)   3:16.22 (1:20.26)
        3:54.61 (38.39)     4:32.33 (37.72)     5:10.88 (38.55)     5:49.65 (38.77)
        6:25.24 (35.59)         6:25.24 ( )                                        
 26 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:10.90    6:25.88 SILV   
 27 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:33.50    6:28.42 SILV   
                  33.20     1:12.02 (38.82)     1:51.47 (39.45)     2:31.85 (40.38)
        3:11.04 (39.19)     3:50.69 (39.65)     4:31.41 (40.72)     5:11.86 (40.45)
        5:51.12 (39.26)     6:28.42 (37.30)                                        
 28 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.48    6:30.75 SILV   
                  33.10   1:51.63 (1:18.53)     2:32.26 (40.63)     3:13.54 (41.28)
        3:53.77 (40.23)     4:34.32 (40.55)     5:15.20 (40.88)     5:53.86 (38.66)
        6:30.75 (36.89)                                                            
 29 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               6:23.85    6:30.95 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.21 (39.07)     1:54.62 (40.41)     2:34.10 (39.48)
        3:13.61 (39.51)     3:53.78 (40.17)     4:32.94 (39.16)     5:13.58 (40.64)
        5:53.11 (39.53)     6:30.95 (37.84)                                        
 30 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:50.39    6:35.17        
                  34.78     1:14.08 (39.30)     1:55.33 (41.25)     2:36.44 (41.11)
        3:18.00 (41.56)     3:58.73 (40.73)     4:39.01 (40.28)     5:19.82 (40.81)
        5:59.81 (39.99)     6:35.17 (35.36)                                        
 31 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:45.53    6:35.46        
                  35.60     1:15.35 (39.75)     1:55.82 (40.47)     2:37.12 (41.30)
        3:18.23 (41.11)     3:58.87 (40.64)     4:38.85 (39.98)     5:19.08 (40.23)
        5:58.50 (39.42)     6:35.46 (36.96)                                        
 32 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              6:51.39    6:39.29        
                  32.57     1:10.97 (38.40)     1:51.09 (40.12)     2:31.97 (40.88)
        3:13.34 (41.37)     3:55.62 (42.28)     4:37.19 (41.57)     5:19.40 (42.21)
        6:00.92 (41.52)     6:39.29 (38.37)                                        
 33 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:17.20    6:40.75        
 34 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:44.50    6:40.83        
                  33.39     1:13.28 (39.89)     1:54.11 (40.83)     2:36.22 (42.11)
        3:16.82 (40.60)     3:58.53 (41.71)     4:39.53 (41.00)     5:20.43 (40.90)
        6:02.03 (41.60)     6:40.83 (38.80)                                        
 35 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              6:47.23    6:45.40        
                  35.40     1:15.97 (40.57)     1:57.35 (41.38)     2:38.70 (41.35)
        3:20.48 (41.78)     4:01.74 (41.26)     4:43.32 (41.58)     5:24.25 (40.93)
        6:05.54 (41.29)     6:45.40 (39.86)                                        
 36 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:54.15    6:55.49        
                  35.16     1:16.16 (41.00)     1:59.02 (42.86)     2:41.71 (42.69)
        3:24.72 (43.01)     4:07.56 (42.84)     4:50.61 (43.05)     5:33.92 (43.31)
        6:16.01 (42.09)     6:55.49 (39.48)                                        
 37 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:55.64        
                  34.57     1:13.38 (38.81)     1:54.65 (41.27)     2:36.39 (41.74)
        3:19.44 (43.05)   5:30.76 (2:11.32)   6:55.65 (1:24.89)     7:15.95 (20.30)
        7:44.90 (28.95)         6:55.64 ( )                                        
 38 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR                   NT    7:09.73        
                  34.41     1:16.99 (42.58)     2:02.38 (45.39)     2:46.18 (43.80)
        3:30.63 (44.45)     4:15.63 (45.00)     4:59.87 (44.24)     5:44.94 (45.07)
        6:29.78 (44.84)     7:09.73 (39.95)                                        
 39 Kohli, Arnav              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:12.90    7:11.85        
 40 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              7:10.75    7:21.20        
 41 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:36.91    7:34.31        
 42 Neria, Andrew             11 UN-ST-MR                  NT    7:56.74        
                  38.69     1:24.84 (46.15)     2:12.73 (47.89)     3:01.48 (48.75)
        3:51.82 (50.34)     4:42.82 (51.00)     5:31.83 (49.01)     6:21.62 (49.79)
        7:09.52 (47.90)     7:56.74 (47.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:01.44    1:01.67 JO     
                  30.25     1:01.67 (31.42)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.48    1:02.85 JO     
                  30.78     1:02.85 (32.07)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:08.04    1:03.69 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.69 (33.45)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:05.28    1:04.33 JO     
                  31.27     1:04.33 (33.06)                                        
  5 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.99    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.87     1:06.07 (34.20)                                        
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.70    1:07.53 JO     
                  33.04     1:07.53 (34.49)                                        
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:09.93    1:07.53 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.53 (35.24)                                        
  8 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:09.47    1:07.94 JO     
                  33.10     1:07.94 (34.84)                                        
  9 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:07.75    1:08.43 JO     
                  33.44     1:08.43 (34.99)                                        
 10 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.00    1:08.86 JO     
                  33.38     1:08.86 (35.48)                                        
 11 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.52    1:09.27 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.27 (35.62)                                        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:09.40 SILV   
                  33.57     1:09.40 (35.83)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.54    1:09.61 SILV   
                  33.27     1:09.61 (36.34)                                        
 14 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:12.81    1:10.39 SILV   
                  34.45     1:10.39 (35.94)                                        
 15 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:11.49    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.76     1:11.08 (36.32)                                        
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:11.42 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.42 (37.18)                                        
 17 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:11.67    1:11.66 SILV   
                  35.21     1:11.66 (36.45)                                        
 18 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:13.75    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.77     1:11.68 (36.91)                                        
 19 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:09.95    1:12.17 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.17 (38.21)                                        
 20 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.82    1:13.43 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.43 (38.60)                                        
 21 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:14.57    1:13.55 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.55 (37.71)                                        
 22 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:13.51    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.58     1:13.72 (38.14)                                        
 23 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:14.04    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.22     1:14.25 (38.03)                                        
 24 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.38    1:14.35 SILV   
                  36.33     1:14.35 (38.02)                                        
 25 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.37    1:14.72 SILV   
                  35.30     1:14.72 (39.42)                                        
 26 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:14.85 SILV   
                  36.27     1:14.85 (38.58)                                        
 27 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:15.13    1:14.99 SILV   
                  37.16     1:14.99 (37.83)                                        
 28 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:13.10    1:15.35 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.35 (39.25)                                        
 29 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR              1:17.33    1:15.36 SILV   
                1:15.44         1:15.36 ( )                                        
 30 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR              1:14.66    1:15.37 SILV   
 31 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.43    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.70 (38.95)                                        
 32 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.88    1:15.85 SILV   
                  38.01     1:15.85 (37.84)                                        
 33 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:17.60    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.36 (40.24)                                        
 34 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.16    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.83     1:16.49 (38.66)                                        
 35 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.61    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.78     1:16.84 (39.06)                                        
 36 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR          1:21.43    1:17.65        
 37 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:18.30    1:17.75        
                  37.45     1:17.75 (40.30)                                        
 38 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR              1:31.33    1:18.73        
                  37.54     1:18.73 (41.19)                                        
 39 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.99    1:19.06        
                  36.19     1:19.06 (42.87)                                        
 40 Guerrero, Javier A        11 CAS-MR               1:23.44    1:19.07        
                  38.90     1:19.07 (40.17)                                        
 41 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR               1:21.96    1:19.22        
                  38.06     1:19.22 (41.16)                                        
 42 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:22.35    1:19.50        
                  39.10     1:19.50 (40.40)                                        
 43 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR               1:26.62    1:20.17        
                  38.32     1:20.17 (41.85)                                        
 44 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.50    1:20.34        
                  39.07     1:20.34 (41.27)                                        
 45 Kohli, Arnav              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.44    1:20.52        
                  38.54     1:20.52 (41.98)                                        
 46 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.46    1:22.17        
                  40.38     1:22.17 (41.79)                                        
 47 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.17    1:29.87        
                  43.99     1:29.87 (45.88)                                        
 48 Paterno, William F        12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:30.47        
 49 Neria, Andrew             11 UN-ST-MR             1:38.94    1:31.87        
                  44.79     1:31.87 (47.08)                                        
 50 Huang, Edward             12 UN-ST-MR             1:33.83    1:34.34        
                  46.48     1:34.34 (47.86)                                        
 51 Headley, Samuel L         11 CAS-MR               1:35.99    1:38.26        
                  48.79     1:38.26 (49.47)                                        
 -- Chen, Joshua              11 UN-ST-MR             1:40.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.81                                                            
 -- Fang, Terrence            12 UN-ST-MR             1:33.05         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  43.62                                                            
 -- Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.68                                                            
 -- Lee, Ryan                 12 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.60                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:11.59    1:10.63 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.63 (37.53)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:13.73    1:12.66 JO     
                  34.70     1:12.66 (37.96)                                        
  3 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.28    1:13.29 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.29 (38.69)                                        
  4 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:13.60 JO     
                  34.75     1:13.60 (38.85)                                        
  5 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.69    1:13.62 JO     
                  35.18     1:13.62 (38.44)                                        
  6 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:15.46    1:14.04 JO     
                  35.36     1:14.04 (38.68)                                        
  7 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR          1:18.95    1:16.54 JO     
                  36.15     1:16.54 (40.39)                                        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:16.36    1:16.60 JO     
                  35.92     1:16.60 (40.68)                                        
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:18.64    1:17.11 JO     
                  36.56     1:17.11 (40.55)                                        
 10 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:19.96    1:17.57 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.57 (40.11)                                        
 11 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:20.53    1:18.54 JO     
                  37.32     1:18.54 (41.22)                                        
 12 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:18.98    1:19.35 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.35 (42.42)                                        
 13 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:16.39    1:19.58 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.58 (42.20)                                        
 14 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00    1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.80 (42.98)                                        
 15 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.92    1:21.31 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.31 (43.00)                                        
 16 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:21.46    1:21.73 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.73 (43.54)                                        
 17 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:35.35    1:21.95 SILV   
                  37.81     1:21.95 (44.14)                                        
 18 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:24.90    1:22.55 SILV   
                  38.22     1:22.55 (44.33)                                        
 19 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.36    1:23.36 SILV   
                  38.59     1:23.36 (44.77)                                        
 20 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.18    1:23.42 SILV   
                  39.76     1:23.42 (43.66)                                        
 21 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:31.36    1:23.84 SILV   
                  39.93     1:23.84 (43.91)                                        
 22 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:31.01    1:23.96 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.96 (44.15)                                        
 23 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.45    1:24.01 SILV   
                  39.57     1:24.01 (44.44)                                        
 24 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:22.01    1:24.59 SILV   
                  40.82     1:24.59 (43.77)                                        
 24 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.98    1:24.59 SILV   
                  41.84     1:24.59 (42.75)                                        
 26 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.56    1:25.09 SILV   
                  41.19     1:25.09 (43.90)                                        
 27 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.54    1:25.19 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.19 (44.58)                                        
 28 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:27.69    1:25.57 SILV   
                  42.16     1:25.57 (43.41)                                        
 29 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:26.46    1:26.01 SILV   
                  41.07     1:26.01 (44.94)                                        
 30 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:26.66    1:26.17 SILV   
                  41.80     1:26.17 (44.37)                                        
 31 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.47    1:26.82        
                  41.78     1:26.82 (45.04)                                        
 32 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.04        
                  42.93     1:27.04 (44.11)                                        
 33 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR          1:31.24    1:27.39        
                  41.12     1:27.39 (46.27)                                        
 34 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.69    1:28.30        
                  42.76     1:28.30 (45.54)                                        
 35 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.62    1:28.71        
                  42.46     1:28.71 (46.25)                                        
 36 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:28.75    1:28.94        
                  40.96     1:28.94 (47.98)                                        
 37 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:31.45    1:29.24        
                  41.55     1:29.24 (47.69)                                        
 38 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR              1:28.76    1:29.91        
                  42.81     1:29.91 (47.10)                                        
 39 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.16    1:30.35        
                  41.84     1:30.35 (48.51)                                        
 40 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:31.57    1:30.93        
                  43.68     1:30.93 (47.25)                                        
 41 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:30.96    1:31.18        
                  44.08     1:31.18 (47.10)                                        
 42 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.61    1:31.48        
                  44.43     1:31.48 (47.05)                                        
 43 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.64    1:32.07        
                  43.37     1:32.07 (48.70)                                        
 44 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:30.15    1:32.09        
                  44.16     1:32.09 (47.93)                                        
 45 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.50    1:32.33        
                  43.30     1:32.33 (49.03)                                        
 46 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:30.81    1:33.41        
                  44.15     1:33.41 (49.26)                                        
 47 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.50        
                  44.12     1:33.50 (49.38)                                        
 48 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.00    1:34.22        
                  44.24     1:34.22 (49.98)                                        
 49 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:31.46    1:34.75        
                  46.42     1:34.75 (48.33)                                        
 50 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          1:34.33    1:35.27        
                  45.46     1:35.27 (49.81)                                        
 51 Paterno, William F        12 WEST-MR              1:51.32    1:38.82        
                  45.48     1:38.82 (53.34)                                        
 52 Rosenthal, Isaac D        12 CAS-MR               1:42.95    1:41.70        
                  48.65     1:41.70 (53.05)                                        
 53 Kohli, Arnav              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.35    1:45.20        
                  48.41     1:45.20 (56.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            58.69      59.85 JO     
                  28.36       59.85 (31.49)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.85    1:03.84 JO     
                  29.68     1:03.84 (34.16)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:07.56    1:05.67 JO     
                  31.59     1:05.67 (34.08)                                        
  4 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:06.51    1:05.90 JO     
                  31.17     1:05.90 (34.73)                                        
  5 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.84    1:06.00 JO     
                  29.56     1:06.00 (36.44)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:08.97    1:06.03 JO     
                  30.56     1:06.03 (35.47)                                        
  7 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:07.21    1:07.39 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.39 (35.90)                                        
  8 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:10.44    1:07.92 JO     
                  30.61     1:07.92 (37.31)                                        
  9 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.11    1:08.53 JO     
                  32.34     1:08.53 (36.19)                                        
 10 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:22.52    1:09.80 JO     
                  31.58     1:09.80 (38.22)                                        
 11 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.78    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.58 (37.60)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:11.72    1:10.58 JO     
                  32.75     1:10.58 (37.83)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.20    1:10.65 JO     
                  32.84     1:10.65 (37.81)                                        
 14 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:10.85 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.85 (37.86)                                        
 15 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:11.00 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.00 (36.92)                                        
 16 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:13.40    1:11.22 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.22 (37.67)                                        
 17 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.36    1:11.50 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.50 (38.05)                                        
 18 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:10.56    1:12.63 SILV   
                  33.88     1:12.63 (38.75)                                        
 19 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.09    1:12.74 SILV   
                  31.59     1:12.74 (41.15)                                        
 20 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:14.93    1:13.60 SILV   
                  34.42     1:13.60 (39.18)                                        
 21 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:18.37    1:14.30 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.30 (40.32)                                        
 22 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.18    1:14.53 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.53 (39.68)                                        
 23 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:15.70 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.70 (41.44)                                        
 24 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.35    1:15.83 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.83 (39.81)                                        
 25 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:15.93 SILV   
                  33.79     1:15.93 (42.14)                                        
 26 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:17.71        
                  36.60     1:17.71 (41.11)                                        
 27 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR                   NT    1:18.55        
                  36.99     1:18.55 (41.56)                                        
 28 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:19.37        
                  36.82     1:19.37 (42.55)                                        
 29 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.89    1:19.47        
                  36.31     1:19.47 (43.16)                                        
 30 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:21.35    1:19.70        
                  38.76     1:19.70 (40.94)                                        
 31 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:19.76        
                  34.29     1:19.76 (45.47)                                        
 32 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:27.32    1:21.40        
                  38.53     1:21.40 (42.87)                                        
 33 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:28.53    1:21.54        
                  37.58     1:21.54 (43.96)                                        
 34 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.92    1:21.70        
                  36.97     1:21.70 (44.73)                                        
 35 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.12    1:22.07        
                  39.28     1:22.07 (42.79)                                        
 36 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:38.68    1:22.31        
                  37.38     1:22.31 (44.93)                                        
 37 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:22.13    1:22.50        
                  37.65     1:22.50 (44.85)                                        
 38 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.28        
                  37.99     1:23.28 (45.29)                                        
 39 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR              1:27.74    1:23.35        
                  36.57     1:23.35 (46.78)                                        
 40 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90    1:24.04        
                  39.49     1:24.04 (44.55)                                        
 41 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:21.45    1:24.08        
                  38.96     1:24.08 (45.12)                                        
 42 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.50    1:24.26        
                  39.72     1:24.26 (44.54)                                        
 43 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.94    1:25.93        
                  38.49     1:25.93 (47.44)                                        
 44 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:27.73        
                  37.57     1:27.73 (50.16)                                        
 45 Kohli, Arnav              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.08    1:29.08        
                  40.10     1:29.08 (48.98)                                        
 46 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.62    1:29.85        
                  38.93     1:29.85 (50.92)                                        
 47 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              1:34.08    1:30.60        
                  42.54     1:30.60 (48.06)                                        
 48 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:56.46        
                  49.64   1:56.46 (1:06.82)                                        
 -- Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  39.50                                                            
 -- Rosenthal, Isaac D        12 CAS-MR               1:49.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.63                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:15.02    2:12.30 JO     
                  28.26     1:02.63 (34.37)     1:41.75 (39.12)     2:12.30 (30.55)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:23.34    2:18.57 JO     
                  30.96     1:06.30 (35.34)     1:47.77 (41.47)     2:18.57 (30.80)
  3 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.57    2:19.21 JO     
                  29.19     1:05.00 (35.81)     1:47.34 (42.34)     2:19.21 (31.87)
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:22.55    2:20.49 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.38 (34.03)     1:47.58 (43.20)     2:20.49 (32.91)
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:29.65    2:20.63 JO     
                  32.05     1:08.59 (36.54)     1:48.28 (39.69)     2:20.63 (32.35)
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.18    2:21.34 JO     
                  31.33     1:07.92 (36.59)     1:50.02 (42.10)     2:21.34 (31.32)
  7 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              2:31.74    2:21.85 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.66 (35.48)     1:48.52 (41.86)     2:21.85 (33.33)
  8 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               2:25.72    2:25.08 JO     
                  31.23     1:07.31 (36.08)     1:50.88 (43.57)     2:25.08 (34.20)
  9 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          2:26.56    2:27.12 JO     
 10 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              2:30.77    2:28.13 SILV   
                  33.02     1:11.04 (38.02)     1:52.90 (41.86)     2:28.13 (35.23)
 11 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.60    2:30.42 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.31 (37.11)     1:56.89 (47.58)     2:30.42 (33.53)
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:31.40    2:31.40 SILV   
                  32.09     1:11.51 (39.42)     1:56.22 (44.71)     2:31.40 (35.18)
 13 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:31.37    2:31.70 SILV   
                  19.48     1:08.23 (48.75)     1:55.56 (47.33)     2:31.70 (36.14)
 14 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.96    2:31.88 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.28 (39.12)     1:58.69 (44.41)     2:31.88 (33.19)
 15 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.21    2:32.46 SILV   
                  32.14     1:08.85 (36.71)     1:57.93 (49.08)     2:32.46 (34.53)
 16 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              2:35.29    2:33.12 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.23 (38.37)     1:57.37 (44.14)     2:33.12 (35.75)
 17 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:37.76    2:33.61 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.48 (38.02)     2:00.30 (47.82)     2:33.61 (33.31)
 18 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               2:40.00    2:34.44 SILV   
                  31.57     1:11.44 (39.87)     2:00.16 (48.72)     2:34.44 (34.28)
 19 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              2:33.83    2:34.61 SILV   
                  32.60     1:12.47 (39.87)     2:01.69 (49.22)     2:34.61 (32.92)
 20 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              2:39.21    2:34.87 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.28 (39.74)     2:00.56 (45.28)     2:34.87 (34.31)
 21 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:36.44    2:35.00 SILV   
                  36.45     1:14.90 (38.45)     2:01.23 (46.33)     2:35.00 (33.77)
 22 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:37.50    2:35.08 SILV   
                  32.71     1:12.77 (40.06)     1:57.85 (45.08)     2:35.08 (37.23)
 23 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          2:46.43    2:35.23 SILV   
                  32.60     1:12.30 (39.70)     1:58.02 (45.72)     2:35.23 (37.21)
 24 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.14    2:35.29 SILV   
                  32.91     1:13.11 (40.20)     2:02.18 (49.07)     2:35.29 (33.11)
 25 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:34.42    2:35.92 SILV   
                  34.96     1:12.92 (37.96)     2:00.99 (48.07)     2:35.92 (34.93)
 26 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          2:48.46    2:37.15 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.63 (39.47)     1:59.80 (48.17)     2:37.15 (37.35)
 27 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.72    2:38.61 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.39 (41.44)     2:04.15 (45.76)     2:38.61 (34.46)
 28 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              2:43.46    2:38.73 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.86 (39.25)     2:02.59 (45.73)     2:38.73 (36.14)
 29 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Twisters-MR          2:40.12    2:38.94 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.58 (42.43)     2:02.07 (43.49)     2:38.94 (36.87)
 30 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:41.93    2:39.77 SILV   
                  34.45     1:13.86 (39.41)     2:04.72 (50.86)     2:39.77 (35.05)
 31 Hansen, Lance             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.90    2:41.88 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.18 (41.41)     2:05.42 (47.24)     2:41.88 (36.46)
 32 Li, Albert J              12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.93 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.70 (40.57)     2:05.81 (49.11)     2:42.93 (37.12)
 33 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.20    2:44.23 SILV   
                  37.90     1:20.86 (42.96)     2:09.37 (48.51)     2:44.23 (34.86)
 34 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.71    2:44.76 SILV   
                  34.46     1:19.44 (44.98)     2:08.80 (49.36)     2:44.76 (35.96)
 35 Gallegos, Jared L         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.55    2:45.19 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.84 (42.00)     2:09.64 (51.80)     2:45.19 (35.55)
 36 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.37    2:48.36        
                  33.28     1:19.07 (45.79)     2:10.53 (51.46)     2:48.36 (37.83)
 37 Zoccoli, Harrison         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.19    2:49.20        
                  37.57     1:21.02 (43.45)     2:13.00 (51.98)     2:49.20 (36.20)
 38 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              2:49.96    2:49.24        
                  36.87     1:16.90 (40.03)     2:09.95 (53.05)     2:49.24 (39.29)
 39 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.07    2:49.35        
                  39.58     1:23.97 (44.39)     2:12.91 (48.94)     2:49.35 (36.44)
 40 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              2:49.84    2:49.52        
                  37.38     1:19.80 (42.42)     2:11.03 (51.23)     2:49.52 (38.49)
 41 Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V     12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.67        
                  36.94     1:18.00 (41.06)     2:11.36 (53.36)     2:49.67 (38.31)
 42 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.50    2:50.18        
                  38.37     1:19.54 (41.17)     2:13.53 (53.99)     2:50.18 (36.65)
 43 Hill, Matthew M           11 WEST-MR              3:19.22    2:51.97        
                  36.79     1:22.42 (45.63)     2:11.87 (49.45)     2:51.97 (40.10)
 44 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR              2:54.94    2:53.03        
                  39.95     1:24.86 (44.91)     2:15.69 (50.83)     2:53.03 (37.34)
 45 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          2:57.00    2:55.58        
                  39.30     1:24.08 (44.78)     2:19.19 (55.11)     2:55.58 (36.39)
 46 Kohli, Arnav              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.95    2:59.35        
                  36.30     1:22.26 (45.96)     2:19.14 (56.88)     2:59.35 (40.21)
 47 Hammond, Adam             12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:59.48        
                  33.62     1:15.63 (42.01)   2:18.83 (1:03.20)     2:59.48 (40.65)
 48 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          3:05.23    3:04.25        
                  42.11     1:30.43 (48.32)   3:04.25 (1:33.82)                    
 49 Rosenthal, Isaac D        12 CAS-MR               3:10.99    3:20.01        
                  49.22     1:36.61 (47.39)     2:35.41 (58.80)     3:20.01 (44.60)
 -- Wolfe, Austin J           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.39     1:20.61 (44.22)     2:06.96 (46.35)                    
 -- Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.12     1:37.96 (48.84)     2:30.67 (52.71)                    
 -- Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               2:47.52         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  37.67     1:20.29 (42.62)     2:10.04 (49.75)                    
 -- Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          2:52.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  35.32     1:16.13 (40.81)     2:04.97 (48.84)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:46.15    1:47.38        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 12                 2) Jiang, Kevin 11                
     3) Peng, Gregory W 12              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  26.57       52.92 (26.35)     1:20.66 (27.74)     1:47.38 (26.72)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.90    1:50.56        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Hoye, Jonas 12                 
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 11           4) Miao, Ethan 12                 
                  26.16       57.52 (31.36)     1:24.95 (27.43)     1:50.56 (25.61)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:56.71    1:55.12        
     1) Wilkinson, Jay 12               2) Carley, Thomas 11              
     3) Todorov, Alexander 12           4) Muroski, Jason 11              
                  28.85       58.16 (29.31)     1:28.01 (29.85)     1:55.12 (27.11)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:56.21    1:59.05        
     1) Li, Albert J 12                 2) DeCasseres, Elijah L 12        
     3) Cornish, Jack A 11              4) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V 12       
                  29.84       59.07 (29.23)     1:29.39 (30.32)     1:59.05 (29.66)
  5 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:09.47        
                  31.30     1:03.60 (32.30)     1:35.87 (32.27)     2:09.47 (33.60)
  6 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:06.56    2:11.33        
     1) Guerrero, Javier A 11           2) Rosenthal, Isaac D 12          
     3) Headley, Samuel L 11            4) Dagnogo, Ousman 12             
                  31.10     1:09.52 (38.42)     1:44.71 (35.19)     2:11.33 (26.62)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.75   X2:09.36        
     1) Lee, Cooper C 11                2) Paterno, William F 12          
     3) Wang, Andy Y 12                 4) Hill, Matthew M 11             
                  33.08   1:38.33 (1:05.25)     2:09.54 (31.21)         2:09.36 ( )
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.21    1:57.41        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 11                 2) Weinstein, Michael H 12        
     3) Lee, Aidan J 12                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  29.49     1:01.85 (32.36)     1:30.82 (28.97)     1:57.41 (26.59)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:59.71    1:58.71        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Hoye, Jonas 12                 
     3) Miao, Ethan 12                  4) Youssef, Mohamed S 11          
                  29.36     1:05.42 (36.06)     1:32.31 (26.89)     1:58.71 (26.40)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:09.30    2:09.29        
     1) Carley, Thomas 11               2) Muroski, Jason 11              
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Todorov, Alexander 12          
                  34.05     1:08.74 (34.69)     1:40.32 (31.58)     2:09.29 (28.97)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.70    2:12.56        
     1) Nagaldinne, Nirvaan V 12        2) Cornish, Jack A 11             
     3) DeCasseres, Elijah L 12         4) Peng, Gregory W 12             
                  32.93     1:12.00 (39.07)     1:44.18 (32.18)     2:12.56 (28.38)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:17.71    2:14.27        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 12                 2) Salimbeni, Ben B 12            
     3) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                 4) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12          
                  33.96     1:15.40 (41.44)     1:45.38 (29.98)     2:14.27 (28.89)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:19.24    2:16.95        
     1) Li, Albert J 12                 2) Wang, Andy Y 12                
     3) Hill, Matthew M 11              4) Lee, Cooper C 11               
                  33.49     1:12.21 (38.72)     1:45.03 (32.82)     2:16.95 (31.92)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  JO
                24.80  SMAX
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR                24.53      24.61 JO     
  2 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR                24.51      24.88 SILV   
  3 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR                 24.31      24.93 SILV   
  4 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR                27.25      25.27 SILV   
  5 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR                 25.22      25.31 SILV   
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR                 25.42      25.40 SILV   
  7 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                 25.38      25.45 SILV   
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            25.74      25.89 SILV   
  9 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR                26.02      25.93 SILV   
 10 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR                 26.54      26.21 SILV   
 10 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.42      26.21 SILV   
 12 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR                 26.28      26.31 SILV   
 13 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR            26.44      26.64 SILV   
 14 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                25.41      26.73 SILV   
 15 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR                 26.29      26.76 SILV   
 16 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                26.89      26.78 SILV   
 17 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR                 26.61      26.79 SILV   
 18 Lu, Brendan               13 UN-ST-MR                  NT      26.85        
 19 Mandelbaum, Kai           13 UN-ST-MR                  NT      27.00        
 20 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.82      27.06        
 21 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR                28.81      27.11        
 22 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR                 27.45      27.84        
 23 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR                 29.29      28.87        
 24 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.02      29.17        
 25 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                29.65      30.21        
 26 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                32.79      32.02        
 27 Lee, Christopher          14 Swim Tech-MR              NT      32.37        
 28 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                 34.36      33.95        
 29 Chan, Elliot              13 Swim Tech-MR              NT      34.90        
 30 Wang, Aaron               13 UN-ST-MR                  NT      35.86        
 31 Dong, Andrew              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT      37.29        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.99  JO
              5:20.00  SMAX
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:53.10    4:57.21 JO     
                  26.92       55.89 (28.97)     1:25.15 (29.26)     1:54.94 (29.79)
        2:24.87 (29.93)     2:55.13 (30.26)     3:25.34 (30.21)     3:56.13 (30.79)
        4:26.47 (30.34)     4:57.21 (30.74)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          5:05.42    5:08.01 JO     
                  27.88       58.26 (30.38)     1:29.13 (30.87)     2:00.57 (31.44)
        2:31.95 (31.38)     3:03.40 (31.45)     3:34.91 (31.51)     4:06.72 (31.81)
        4:37.80 (31.08)     5:08.01 (30.21)                                        
  3 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              5:24.85    5:11.34 JO     
                  27.69       58.13 (30.44)     1:29.24 (31.11)     2:01.58 (32.34)
        2:34.87 (33.29)     3:05.86 (30.99)     3:37.01 (31.15)     4:08.32 (31.31)
        4:40.41 (32.09)     5:11.34 (30.93)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               5:14.78    5:13.77 JO     
                  27.45       57.73 (30.28)     1:29.30 (31.57)     2:01.29 (31.99)
        2:33.85 (32.56)     3:06.21 (32.36)     3:38.81 (32.60)     4:11.41 (32.60)
        4:43.14 (31.73)     5:13.77 (30.63)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          5:20.76    5:20.83 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.34 (31.72)     1:32.64 (32.30)     2:05.72 (33.08)
        2:39.17 (33.45)     3:12.29 (33.12)     3:45.41 (33.12)     4:18.10 (32.69)
        4:49.74 (31.64)     5:20.83 (31.09)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          5:24.57    5:22.92 SILV   
                  27.64       58.69 (31.05)     1:30.79 (32.10)     2:03.36 (32.57)
        2:36.35 (32.99)     3:09.78 (33.43)     3:43.45 (33.67)     4:17.09 (33.64)
        4:50.89 (33.80)     5:22.92 (32.03)                                        
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              5:37.99    5:25.54 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.74 (31.85)     1:34.40 (32.66)     2:07.63 (33.23)
        2:40.93 (33.30)     3:14.21 (33.28)     3:47.42 (33.21)     4:20.27 (32.85)
        4:53.70 (33.43)     5:25.54 (31.84)                                        
  8 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              5:34.34    5:25.68 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.82 (33.37)     1:36.49 (33.67)     2:10.61 (34.12)
        2:44.44 (33.83)     3:19.02 (34.58)     3:53.06 (34.04)     4:26.40 (33.34)
        5:00.58 (34.18)     5:25.68 (25.10)                                        
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              5:44.15    5:30.09 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.34 (32.95)     1:35.79 (33.45)     2:09.40 (33.61)
        2:43.78 (34.38)     3:16.99 (33.21)     3:50.95 (33.96)     4:24.76 (33.81)
        4:58.81 (34.05)     5:30.09 (31.28)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          5:39.27    5:32.23 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.37 (33.06)     1:37.30 (33.93)     2:10.68 (33.38)
        2:45.84 (35.16)     3:19.07 (33.23)     3:53.14 (34.07)     4:26.72 (33.58)
        5:00.68 (33.96)     5:32.23 (31.55)                                        
 11 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               5:31.83    5:32.77 SILV   
                  28.41     1:00.82 (32.41)     1:34.18 (33.36)     2:08.09 (33.91)
        2:42.29 (34.20)     3:16.75 (34.46)     3:51.26 (34.51)     4:25.48 (34.22)
        4:59.58 (34.10)     5:32.77 (33.19)                                        
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              5:47.00    5:35.14 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.56 (33.20)     1:36.33 (33.77)     2:10.72 (34.39)
        2:45.10 (34.38)     3:19.52 (34.42)     3:53.79 (34.27)     4:28.14 (34.35)
        5:02.63 (34.49)     5:35.14 (32.51)                                        
 13 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                    NT    5:36.55 SILV   
                  29.24     1:03.71 (34.47)     1:38.12 (34.41)     2:14.46 (36.34)
        2:48.70 (34.24)     3:23.83 (35.13)     3:57.92 (34.09)     4:32.41 (34.49)
        5:06.74 (34.33)     5:36.55 (29.81)                                        
 14 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR                    NT    5:36.90 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.03 (33.41)     1:37.55 (34.52)     2:11.69 (34.14)
        2:46.28 (34.59)     3:21.56 (35.28)     3:56.11 (34.55)     4:30.89 (34.78)
        5:04.66 (33.77)     5:36.90 (32.24)                                        
 15 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR              6:19.18    5:40.19 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.11 (34.28)     1:38.88 (34.77)     2:13.80 (34.92)
        2:49.26 (35.46)     3:23.94 (34.68)     3:59.18 (35.24)     4:34.22 (35.04)
        5:08.15 (33.93)     5:40.19 (32.04)                                        
 16 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               5:39.39    5:42.09 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.72 (34.08)     1:39.60 (34.88)     2:14.96 (35.36)
        2:50.19 (35.23)     3:24.95 (34.76)     3:59.52 (34.57)     4:34.27 (34.75)
        5:09.01 (34.74)     5:42.09 (33.08)                                        
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          5:46.03    5:48.68 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.29 (34.97)     1:42.07 (35.78)     2:17.79 (35.72)
        2:52.83 (35.04)     3:28.76 (35.93)     4:03.95 (35.19)     4:39.28 (35.33)
        5:14.42 (35.14)     5:48.68 (34.26)                                        
 18 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          6:00.09    5:55.98        
                  29.45     1:03.63 (34.18)     1:39.98 (36.35)     2:17.55 (37.57)
        2:54.94 (37.39)     3:32.52 (37.58)     4:10.17 (37.65)     4:47.31 (37.14)
        5:23.32 (36.01)     5:55.98 (32.66)                                        
 19 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:00.00    6:18.38        
                  34.37     1:12.40 (38.03)     1:51.59 (39.19)     2:30.97 (39.38)
        3:09.84 (38.87)     3:49.58 (39.74)     4:27.05 (37.47)     5:04.59 (37.54)
        5:42.92 (38.33)     6:18.38 (35.46)                                        
 20 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          6:16.05    6:25.75        
                  32.08     1:09.65 (37.57)     1:49.21 (39.56)     2:29.01 (39.80)
        3:09.28 (40.27)     3:49.88 (40.60)     4:30.62 (40.74)     5:11.25 (40.63)
        5:51.03 (39.78)     6:25.75 (34.72)                                        
 21 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:25.50    6:26.04        
                  31.36     1:06.37 (35.01)   6:26.04 (5:19.67)                    
 22 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              6:28.01    6:27.43        
                  32.52     1:10.37 (37.85)     1:49.60 (39.23)     2:30.40 (40.80)
        3:10.31 (39.91)     3:50.90 (40.59)     4:32.33 (41.43)     5:13.53 (41.20)
        5:52.33 (38.80)     6:27.43 (35.10)                                        
 23 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:00.00    6:28.13        
                  30.19     1:06.05 (35.86)     1:43.86 (37.81)     2:23.67 (39.81)
        3:03.90 (40.23)     3:45.30 (41.40)     4:27.17 (41.87)     5:07.87 (40.70)
        5:49.86 (41.99)     6:28.13 (38.27)                                        
 24 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    6:15.50    6:32.76        
                  32.69     1:09.10 (36.41)     1:48.24 (39.14)     2:29.12 (40.88)
        3:10.26 (41.14)     3:52.14 (41.88)     4:34.55 (42.41)     5:16.10 (41.55)
        5:55.69 (39.59)     6:32.76 (37.07)                                        
 25 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          6:35.55    6:37.15        
                  34.73     1:15.60 (40.87)     1:56.87 (41.27)     2:36.31 (39.44)
        3:17.05 (40.74)     3:59.22 (42.17)     4:40.84 (41.62)     5:21.07 (40.23)
        6:00.94 (39.87)     6:37.15 (36.21)                                        
 26 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              6:48.54    6:56.22        
                  33.47     1:13.67 (40.20)     1:56.06 (42.39)     2:38.52 (42.46)
        3:21.55 (43.03)     4:05.05 (43.50)     4:49.23 (44.18)     5:33.52 (44.29)
        6:17.22 (43.70)     6:56.22 (39.00)                                        
 27 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              7:00.23    6:56.56        
                  36.70     1:18.29 (41.59)     2:01.71 (43.42)     2:45.47 (43.76)
        3:29.17 (43.70)     4:12.88 (43.71)     4:54.10 (41.22)     5:36.31 (42.21)
        6:18.61 (42.30)     6:56.56 (37.95)                                        
 28 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          7:49.75    7:08.93        
                  37.70     1:20.11 (42.41)     2:04.52 (44.41)     2:48.41 (43.89)
        3:33.44 (45.03)     4:18.42 (44.98)     5:03.53 (45.11)     5:46.93 (43.40)
        6:29.11 (42.18)     7:08.93 (39.82)                                        
 29 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                    NT    7:20.65        
                  37.22     1:22.13 (44.91)     2:08.22 (46.09)     2:52.40 (44.18)
        3:38.26 (45.86)     4:23.92 (45.66)     5:08.28 (44.36)     5:53.03 (44.75)
        6:36.57 (43.54)     7:20.65 (44.08)                                        
 30 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          7:00.09    8:22.72        
                  36.97     1:22.97 (46.00)     2:12.10 (49.13)     3:03.85 (51.75)
        3:58.33 (54.48)   5:44.99 (1:46.66)     6:38.31 (53.32)     7:31.41 (53.10)
        8:22.72 (51.31)                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  JO
              2:14.00  SMAX
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:02.98    2:05.68 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.82 (32.38)     1:33.32 (31.50)     2:05.68 (32.36)
  2 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:09.08    2:09.49 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.51 (33.72)     1:37.13 (32.62)     2:09.49 (32.36)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:09.65    2:11.58 JO     
                  31.89     1:05.65 (33.76)     1:39.37 (33.72)     2:11.58 (32.21)
  4 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:11.48    2:12.37 JO     
                  32.07     1:05.24 (33.17)     1:39.07 (33.83)     2:12.37 (33.30)
  5 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:15.93    2:13.11 JO     
                  32.50     1:05.69 (33.19)     1:39.70 (34.01)     2:13.11 (33.41)
  6 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:16.66    2:14.23 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.80 (34.18)     1:40.39 (35.59)     2:14.23 (33.84)
  7 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:16.33    2:16.37 SILV   
                  32.64     1:07.72 (35.08)     1:42.48 (34.76)     2:16.37 (33.89)
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:19.43    2:16.38 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.92 (35.05)     1:42.64 (34.72)     2:16.38 (33.74)
  9 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:17.26    2:16.48 SILV   
                  32.66     1:07.80 (35.14)     1:43.19 (35.39)     2:16.48 (33.29)
 10 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:17.22    2:17.05 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.21 (34.68)     1:42.47 (36.26)     2:17.05 (34.58)
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:14.90    2:18.70 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.97 (34.79)     1:43.40 (35.43)     2:18.70 (35.30)
 12 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:17.67    2:20.00 SILV   
                  33.16     1:09.39 (36.23)     1:45.72 (36.33)     2:20.00 (34.28)
 13 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:20.26    2:20.29 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.45 (35.31)     1:44.68 (36.23)     2:20.29 (35.61)
 14 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:21.24 SILV   
                  34.25     1:10.59 (36.34)     1:46.59 (36.00)     2:21.24 (34.65)
 15 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:27.62    2:22.44 SILV   
                  33.82     1:10.74 (36.92)     1:47.44 (36.70)     2:22.44 (35.00)
 16 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              2:26.99    2:23.61 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.24 (37.36)     1:48.22 (36.98)     2:23.61 (35.39)
 17 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:36.61    2:23.84 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.11 (36.70)     1:49.18 (38.07)     2:23.84 (34.66)
 18 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              2:24.61    2:24.29 SILV   
                  34.10     1:11.10 (37.00)     1:48.48 (37.38)     2:24.29 (35.81)
 19 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:24.07    2:24.82 SILV   
                  33.90     1:11.22 (37.32)     1:48.84 (37.62)     2:24.82 (35.98)
 20 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:24.42    2:24.91 SILV   
                  33.59     1:10.84 (37.25)     1:48.64 (37.80)     2:24.91 (36.27)
 21 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               2:23.25    2:28.38        
                  34.94     1:12.54 (37.60)     1:50.67 (38.13)     2:28.38 (37.71)
 22 Mandelbaum, Kai           13 UN-ST-MR             2:47.77    2:30.94        
                  34.91     1:14.06 (39.15)     1:54.54 (40.48)     2:30.94 (36.40)
 23 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:30.93    2:32.26        
                  34.71     1:13.10 (38.39)     1:52.74 (39.64)     2:32.26 (39.52)
 24 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.50    2:36.85        
                  37.39     1:16.57 (39.18)     1:57.90 (41.33)     2:36.85 (38.95)
 25 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR               2:32.99    2:43.88        
                  39.17     1:20.67 (41.50)     2:03.76 (43.09)     2:43.88 (40.12)
 26 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.50    2:44.05        
                  36.01     1:16.97 (40.96)     2:00.65 (43.68)     2:44.05 (43.40)
 27 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:44.75        
                  39.53     1:21.77 (42.24)     2:04.25 (42.48)     2:44.75 (40.50)
 28 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:24.42    2:45.80        
                  39.21     1:22.14 (42.93)     2:05.39 (43.25)     2:45.80 (40.41)
 29 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              2:29.89    3:08.58        
                  45.43     1:33.64 (48.21)     2:22.04 (48.40)     3:08.58 (46.54)
 30 Dong, Andrew              13 UN-ST-MR             3:42.01    3:23.94        
                                1:36.83 ( )     2:31.29 (54.46)     3:23.94 (52.65)
 31 Wang, Aaron               13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:43.99        
                  48.11     1:44.72 (56.61)   3:43.99 (1:59.27)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:34.00  SMAX
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:23.13    2:21.41 JO     
                  33.20     1:09.68 (36.48)     1:46.48 (36.80)     2:21.41 (34.93)
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:20.34    2:22.84 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.76 (35.89)     1:44.90 (37.14)     2:22.84 (37.94)
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:18.63    2:23.58 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.10 (36.28)     1:46.00 (37.90)     2:23.58 (37.58)
  4 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:23.57    2:26.78 JO     
                  33.34     1:10.46 (37.12)     1:48.14 (37.68)     2:26.78 (38.64)
  5 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:28.82    2:29.13 JO     
                  34.58     1:12.26 (37.68)     1:50.73 (38.47)     2:29.13 (38.40)
  6 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              2:33.40    2:30.14 JO     
                  34.52     1:13.46 (38.94)     1:52.29 (38.83)     2:30.14 (37.85)
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:34.81    2:30.33 JO     
                  34.90     1:13.33 (38.43)     1:51.84 (38.51)     2:30.33 (38.49)
  7 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:30.24    2:30.33 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.18 (37.99)     1:51.75 (39.57)     2:30.33 (38.58)
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:31.45    2:30.62 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.55 (39.02)     1:52.14 (38.59)     2:30.62 (38.48)
 10 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:35.43    2:33.83 SMAX   
                  35.41     1:14.90 (39.49)     1:55.10 (40.20)     2:33.83 (38.73)
 11 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:37.68    2:34.14 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.77 (38.94)     1:52.71 (38.94)     2:34.14 (41.43)
 12 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:42.84    2:34.69 SILV   
                  35.17     1:14.81 (39.64)     1:54.33 (39.52)     2:34.69 (40.36)
 13 Mandelbaum, Kai           13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    2:34.95 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.86 (38.81)     1:53.49 (41.63)     2:34.95 (41.46)
 14 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               2:32.92    2:36.74 SILV   
                  34.40     1:13.67 (39.27)     1:54.90 (41.23)     2:36.74 (41.84)
 15 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:48.91    2:40.98 SILV   
                  35.21     1:17.34 (42.13)     2:01.15 (43.81)     2:40.98 (39.83)
 16 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.82    2:41.22 SILV   
                  35.67     1:17.85 (42.18)     1:59.96 (42.11)     2:41.22 (41.26)
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:42.53    2:42.87 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.28 (42.26)     2:01.97 (42.69)     2:42.87 (40.90)
 18 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:57.30    2:43.92 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.27 (42.27)     2:01.86 (42.59)     2:43.92 (42.06)
 19 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              2:44.46    2:44.13 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.35 (42.04)     2:01.60 (43.25)     2:44.13 (42.53)
 20 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:41.33    2:46.53 SILV   
                  37.65     1:20.20 (42.55)     2:03.39 (43.19)     2:46.53 (43.14)
 21 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               2:46.10    2:48.07        
                  37.74     1:21.27 (43.53)     2:05.85 (44.58)     2:48.07 (42.22)
 22 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               2:50.73    2:48.84        
                  36.93     1:20.57 (43.64)     2:06.20 (45.63)     2:48.84 (42.64)
 23 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:49.31        
                  37.63     1:21.62 (43.99)     2:05.17 (43.55)     2:49.31 (44.14)
 24 Lu, Brendan               13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    2:50.21        
                  36.07     1:18.02 (41.95)     2:03.95 (45.93)     2:50.21 (46.26)
 25 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               2:49.07    2:52.31        
                  36.93     1:19.63 (42.70)   2:52.30 (1:32.67)      2:52.31 (0.01)
 26 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:52.38        
                  38.02     1:21.39 (43.37)     2:07.53 (46.14)     2:52.38 (44.85)
 27 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:48.00    2:55.91        
                  37.75     1:22.14 (44.39)     2:09.24 (47.10)     2:55.91 (46.67)
 28 Cheng, Bryan              13 Swim Tech-MR              NT    2:58.31        
                  41.27     1:25.60 (44.33)     2:12.36 (46.76)     2:58.31 (45.95)
 29 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR               2:56.71    2:59.14        
                  40.51     1:26.11 (45.60)     2:12.52 (46.41)     2:59.14 (46.62)
 30 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:58.50    3:02.14        
                  42.34     1:28.73 (46.39)     2:16.30 (47.57)     3:02.14 (45.84)
 31 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.50    3:03.83        
                  39.41     1:26.90 (47.49)     2:15.59 (48.69)     3:03.83 (48.24)
 32 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:52.25    3:09.99        
                  41.97     1:31.51 (49.54)     2:21.42 (49.91)     3:09.99 (48.57)
 33 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               3:15.01    3:16.32        
                  44.18     1:35.51 (51.33)     2:26.45 (50.94)     3:16.32 (49.87)
 34 Chan, Elliot              13 Swim Tech-MR              NT    3:22.12        
                  43.12     1:34.36 (51.24)     2:28.40 (54.04)     3:22.12 (53.72)
 35 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              3:26.29    3:32.02        
                  47.48     1:43.20 (55.72)     2:38.76 (55.56)     3:32.02 (53.26)
 36 Dong, Andrew              13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:47.39        
                  49.93     1:46.67 (56.74)   2:48.74 (1:02.07)     3:47.39 (58.65)
 37 Lee, Christopher          14 Swim Tech-MR              NT    3:52.91        
                  48.38     1:46.57 (58.19)   2:50.78 (1:04.21)   3:52.91 (1:02.13)
 38 Wang, Aaron               13 UN-ST-MR                  NT    4:00.37        
                  52.59   1:54.06 (1:01.47)   2:58.52 (1:04.46)   4:00.37 (1:01.85)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:18.00  SMAX
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:10.04    2:08.41 JO     
                  29.17     1:02.58 (33.41)     1:37.40 (34.82)     2:08.41 (31.01)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:15.31    2:11.45 JO     
                  29.58     1:02.65 (33.07)     1:37.24 (34.59)     2:11.45 (34.21)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:27.61    2:12.45 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.52 (34.54)     1:38.13 (32.61)     2:12.45 (34.32)
  4 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:16.72    2:15.40 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.33 (34.55)     1:39.80 (34.47)     2:15.40 (35.60)
  5 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               2:16.80    2:16.22 JO     
                  29.39     1:03.63 (34.24)     1:39.50 (35.87)     2:16.22 (36.72)
  6 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:26.63    2:17.88 JO     
                  29.82     1:05.06 (35.24)     1:40.72 (35.66)     2:17.88 (37.16)
  7 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:25.55    2:21.12 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.91 (36.11)     1:44.35 (36.44)     2:21.12 (36.77)
  8 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:23.44    2:24.08 SILV   
                  29.33     1:03.79 (34.46)     1:44.96 (41.17)     2:24.08 (39.12)
  9 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:26.31    2:24.17 SILV   
                  32.74     1:08.69 (35.95)     1:46.12 (37.43)     2:24.17 (38.05)
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:30.82    2:26.45 SILV   
                  30.89     1:06.40 (35.51)     1:45.53 (39.13)     2:26.45 (40.92)
 11 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:32.90    2:29.47 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.36 (37.67)     1:49.67 (40.31)     2:29.47 (39.80)
 12 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:36.49    2:31.18        
                  32.06     1:09.58 (37.52)     1:50.54 (40.96)     2:31.18 (40.64)
 13 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:31.62        
                  31.03     1:09.64 (38.61)     1:51.60 (41.96)     2:31.62 (40.02)
 14 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:47.10    2:31.81        
                  34.61     1:12.90 (38.29)     1:55.92 (43.02)     2:31.81 (35.89)
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              2:39.43    2:36.27        
                  32.76     1:11.80 (39.04)     1:54.24 (42.44)     2:36.27 (42.03)
 16 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:42.48        
                  32.85     1:13.89 (41.04)     1:58.52 (44.63)     2:42.48 (43.96)
 17 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR                    NT    2:43.89        
                  32.87     1:15.06 (42.19)     2:00.94 (45.88)     2:43.89 (42.95)
 18 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50    2:44.50        
                  35.40     1:18.51 (43.11)     2:01.61 (43.10)     2:44.50 (42.89)
 19 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:36.50    2:47.45        
                  33.91     1:13.41 (39.50)     1:57.42 (44.01)     2:47.45 (50.03)
 20 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:48.85        
                  34.75     1:17.17 (42.42)     2:02.55 (45.38)     2:48.85 (46.30)
 21 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:39.50    2:59.57        
                  34.12     1:17.59 (43.47)     2:07.17 (49.58)     2:59.57 (52.40)
 22 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:10.17        
                  40.26     1:29.94 (49.68)     2:19.79 (49.85)     3:10.17 (50.38)
 23 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                    NT    3:18.43        
                  40.92     1:32.63 (51.71)     2:26.56 (53.93)     3:18.43 (51.87)
 24 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:38.24        
                  43.30     1:38.53 (55.23)     2:37.84 (59.31)   3:38.24 (1:00.40)
 25 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                   NT    3:46.86        
                  43.98     1:42.27 (58.29)   2:44.99 (1:02.72)   3:46.86 (1:01.87)
 -- Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.78     1:22.67 (44.89)     2:14.43 (51.76)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:13.00  SMAX
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:03.39    2:04.54 JO     
                  26.13       58.28 (32.15)     1:34.60 (36.32)     2:04.54 (29.94)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:07.40    2:07.71 JO     
                  28.49     1:02.16 (33.67)     1:38.23 (36.07)     2:07.71 (29.48)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:11.12    2:10.16 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.22 (32.97)     1:39.88 (37.66)     2:10.16 (30.28)
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:10.38    2:10.39 JO     
                  29.22     1:04.39 (35.17)     1:40.44 (36.05)     2:10.39 (29.95)
  5 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:10.93    2:11.31 JO     
  6 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:13.19    2:11.86 JO     
                  29.38     1:02.52 (33.14)     1:41.85 (39.33)     2:11.86 (30.01)
  7 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:17.93    2:15.71 SILV   
                  30.01     1:04.14 (34.13)     1:44.71 (40.57)     2:15.71 (31.00)
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:17.35    2:17.18 SILV   
                  29.85     1:06.25 (36.40)     1:46.65 (40.40)     2:17.18 (30.53)
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:18.41    2:17.30 SILV   
                  30.06     1:05.56 (35.50)     1:47.14 (41.58)     2:17.30 (30.16)
 10 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:18.43    2:19.42 SILV   
                  30.80     1:06.96 (36.16)     1:47.28 (40.32)     2:19.42 (32.14)
 11 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               2:18.03    2:19.56 SILV   
                  28.62     1:05.52 (36.90)     1:46.63 (41.11)     2:19.56 (32.93)
 12 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:28.35    2:19.81 SILV   
                  31.10     1:07.52 (36.42)     1:49.79 (42.27)     2:19.81 (30.02)
 13 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:25.21    2:21.04 SILV   
                  29.58     1:08.04 (38.46)     1:49.05 (41.01)     2:21.04 (31.99)
 14 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:26.62    2:21.27 SILV   
                  29.80     1:06.85 (37.05)     1:50.73 (43.88)     2:21.27 (30.54)
 15 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:14.06    2:21.45 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.84 (33.32)     1:47.33 (44.49)     2:21.45 (34.12)
 16 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:23.18    2:21.91 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.04 (35.39)     1:48.96 (41.92)     2:21.91 (32.95)
 17 Dilchand, Sanjiv          13 CAS-MR               2:25.45    2:22.43 SILV   
                  32.76     1:10.14 (37.38)     1:50.99 (40.85)     2:22.43 (31.44)
 18 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:24.18    2:23.82 SILV   
                  30.82     1:07.62 (36.80)     1:50.77 (43.15)     2:23.82 (33.05)
 19 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR                   NT    2:23.97 SILV   
                  28.78     1:04.83 (36.05)     1:51.80 (46.97)     2:23.97 (32.17)
 20 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              2:23.86    2:24.52 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.95 (36.92)     1:52.13 (43.18)     2:24.52 (32.39)
 21 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               2:14.90    2:25.44 SILV   
                  30.75     1:08.30 (37.55)     1:51.43 (43.13)     2:25.44 (34.01)
 22 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR               2:31.42    2:29.55 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.82 (37.63)     1:55.12 (45.30)     2:29.55 (34.43)
 23 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.39    2:31.82        
                  30.86     1:12.01 (41.15)     1:54.84 (42.83)     2:31.82 (36.98)
 24 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:45.94    2:32.13        
                  33.05     1:13.89 (40.84)     1:57.27 (43.38)     2:32.13 (34.86)
 25 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               2:34.88    2:34.59        
                  31.26     1:11.07 (39.81)     1:58.89 (47.82)     2:34.59 (35.70)
 26 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:36.50    2:34.99        
                  32.11     1:11.23 (39.12)     2:00.00 (48.77)     2:34.99 (34.99)
 27 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.58    2:35.74        
                  32.74     1:12.29 (39.55)     2:01.38 (49.09)     2:35.74 (34.36)
 28 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.23    2:37.70        
                  31.74     1:10.85 (39.11)     2:01.42 (50.57)     2:37.70 (36.28)
 29 Dagnogo, Mohamed          14 CAS-MR               2:25.01    2:39.03        
                  34.37     1:14.32 (39.95)     2:02.05 (47.73)     2:39.03 (36.98)
 30 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:45.35    2:45.35        
                  35.53     1:16.50 (40.97)     2:10.82 (54.32)     2:45.35 (34.53)
 31 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:54.06    2:54.12        
                  40.91     1:25.74 (44.83)     2:15.31 (49.57)     2:54.12 (38.81)
 32 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               3:02.95    2:55.56        
                  38.74     1:24.29 (45.55)     2:14.84 (50.55)     2:55.56 (40.72)
 33 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              3:05.82    3:02.77        
                  39.76     1:28.47 (48.71)     2:23.35 (54.88)     3:02.77 (39.42)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.99  JO
              4:43.00  SMAX
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          4:25.91    4:26.33 JO     
                  28.20     1:00.89 (32.69)     1:34.46 (33.57)     2:08.78 (34.32)
        2:46.17 (37.39)     3:24.77 (38.60)     3:56.27 (31.50)     4:26.33 (30.06)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:27.92    4:27.01 JO     
                  28.98     1:01.70 (32.72)     1:36.57 (34.87)     2:11.13 (34.56)
        2:48.15 (37.02)     3:26.42 (38.27)     3:57.16 (30.74)     4:27.01 (29.85)
  3 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               4:44.55    4:36.34 JO     
                  30.54     1:06.02 (35.48)     1:42.17 (36.15)     2:17.04 (34.87)
        2:54.90 (37.86)     3:32.95 (38.05)     4:05.76 (32.81)     4:36.34 (30.58)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          4:36.74    4:36.83 JO     
                  29.81     1:04.19 (34.38)     1:39.80 (35.61)     2:15.24 (35.44)
        2:55.12 (39.88)     3:34.35 (39.23)     4:07.14 (32.79)     4:36.83 (29.69)
  5 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              4:48.89    4:37.93 JO     
                  30.06     1:05.12 (35.06)     1:39.63 (34.51)     2:13.47 (33.84)
        2:54.07 (40.60)     3:36.58 (42.51)     4:08.03 (31.45)     4:37.93 (29.90)
  6 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              4:46.96    4:38.43 JO     
                  30.97     1:06.23 (35.26)     1:40.85 (34.62)     2:15.36 (34.51)
        2:54.73 (39.37)     3:35.26 (40.53)     4:07.77 (32.51)     4:38.43 (30.66)
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          4:45.41    4:40.23 JO     
                  29.71     1:04.73 (35.02)     1:41.63 (36.90)     2:17.91 (36.28)
        2:56.39 (38.48)     3:35.66 (39.27)     4:08.68 (33.02)     4:40.23 (31.55)
  8 Chia, Derrick             14 QNS-MR               4:57.23    4:47.70 SILV   
                  29.29     1:03.64 (34.35)     1:40.97 (37.33)     2:17.81 (36.84)
        2:59.69 (41.88)     3:40.86 (41.17)     4:15.20 (34.34)     4:47.70 (32.50)
  9 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               4:54.49    4:50.08 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.34 (34.78)     1:43.87 (38.53)     2:21.30 (37.43)
        3:04.19 (42.89)     3:45.84 (41.65)     4:18.52 (32.68)     4:50.08 (31.56)
 10 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              4:59.41    4:53.19 SILV   
                  30.01     1:07.44 (37.43)     1:44.66 (37.22)     2:21.95 (37.29)
        3:04.41 (42.46)     3:46.56 (42.15)     4:20.89 (34.33)     4:53.19 (32.30)
 11 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              5:17.85    4:53.27 SILV   
                  32.09     1:11.05 (38.96)     1:48.85 (37.80)     2:25.52 (36.67)
        3:07.83 (42.31)     3:50.77 (42.94)     4:22.12 (31.35)     4:53.27 (31.15)
 12 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          5:00.57    4:54.02 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.62 (36.27)     1:44.57 (36.95)     2:21.66 (37.09)
        3:05.82 (44.16)     3:50.05 (44.23)     4:21.69 (31.64)     4:54.02 (32.33)
 13 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              5:05.60    4:55.77 SILV   
                  30.01     1:06.24 (36.23)     1:45.61 (39.37)     2:25.15 (39.54)
        3:05.92 (40.77)     3:47.51 (41.59)     4:22.18 (34.67)     4:55.77 (33.59)
 14 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               5:17.24    4:56.87 SILV   
                  29.66     1:05.78 (36.12)     1:44.83 (39.05)     2:22.25 (37.42)
        3:05.50 (43.25)     3:49.53 (44.03)     4:22.64 (33.11)     4:56.87 (34.23)
 15 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 CAS-MR               4:59.62    4:59.68 SILV   
                  28.87     1:02.47 (33.60)     1:41.34 (38.87)     2:20.78 (39.44)
        3:03.81 (43.03)     3:48.64 (44.83)     4:25.28 (36.64)     4:59.68 (34.40)
 16 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR              5:10.66    4:59.80 SILV   
                  31.37     1:09.89 (38.52)     1:48.33 (38.44)     2:26.14 (37.81)
        3:08.77 (42.63)     3:52.33 (43.56)     4:26.29 (33.96)     4:59.80 (33.51)
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          5:04.12    5:05.42 SILV   
                  31.93     1:09.13 (37.20)     1:47.53 (38.40)     2:26.23 (38.70)
        3:09.73 (43.50)     3:55.13 (45.40)     4:30.74 (35.61)     5:05.42 (34.68)
 18 Louis-Charles, Kiko V     14 WEST-MR                   NT    5:17.17        
                  28.91     1:03.81 (34.90)   2:22.05 (1:18.24)     3:11.50 (49.45)
        4:00.97 (49.47)   5:28.19 (1:27.22)         5:17.17 ( )                    
 19 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               5:35.99    5:30.43        
                  32.19     1:13.29 (41.10)     1:56.81 (43.52)     2:38.37 (41.56)
        3:26.53 (48.16)     4:13.23 (46.70)     4:52.30 (39.07)     5:30.43 (38.13)
 20 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    5:20.50    5:31.15        
                  33.88     1:14.94 (41.06)     2:03.01 (48.07)     2:48.63 (45.62)
        3:31.13 (42.50)     4:14.50 (43.37)     4:54.54 (40.04)     5:31.15 (36.61)
 21 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                   NT    5:38.05        
                  33.14     1:13.42 (40.28)     1:58.40 (44.98)     2:44.17 (45.77)
        3:30.99 (46.82)     4:18.62 (47.63)     5:00.83 (42.21)     5:38.05 (37.22)
 22 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                   NT    6:20.11        
                  42.53     1:39.41 (56.88)     2:28.82 (49.41)     3:15.20 (46.38)
        4:07.35 (52.15)     4:58.09 (50.74)     5:40.44 (42.35)     6:20.11 (39.67)
 23 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              6:26.81    6:24.53        
                  43.11     1:33.94 (50.83)     2:23.34 (49.40)     3:12.69 (49.35)
        4:06.73 (54.04)     5:02.61 (55.88)     5:44.11 (41.50)     6:24.53 (40.42)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:38.72    1:36.33        
     1) Santry, Emmet P 14              2) Spencer, Dylan A 14            
     3) Oberst, Dylan M 14              4) Lee, Christian 13              
                  24.26       48.70 (24.44)     1:13.54 (24.84)     1:36.33 (22.79)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:37.77    1:36.61        
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 14            2) Sherpa, Nathan D 14            
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
                  24.60       49.28 (24.68)     1:13.38 (24.10)     1:36.61 (23.23)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:39.51    1:38.81        
     1) Leung, Michael 13               2) Chen, Darian 14                
     3) Xia, Alan 14                    4) Chia, Derrick 14               
                  24.94       49.79 (24.85)     1:14.88 (25.09)     1:38.81 (23.93)
  4 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             1:44.62    1:44.05        
     1) Garcia, Alberto 14              2) Dilchand, Sanjiv 13            
     3) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 14          4) Vizhco, Dexter H 14            
                  26.87       53.45 (26.58)     1:19.09 (25.64)     1:44.05 (24.96)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       1:46.36    1:45.80        
     1) Musheyev, Iliya 14              2) Jeong, Eugene 13               
     3) Tung, Nicholas E 14             4) Chen, Yanlei 13                
                  26.54       53.35 (26.81)     1:20.36 (27.01)     1:45.80 (25.44)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:48.86    1:57.85        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 13           2) Kunca, Alexander 14            
     3) Galler, Aidan 13                4) Zhang, Daniel 13               
                  27.42       56.57 (29.15)     1:30.87 (34.30)     1:57.85 (26.98)
  7 Swim Tech-MR  'A'                                      NT    2:02.28        
                  34.90     1:08.66 (33.76)     1:35.01 (26.35)     2:02.28 (27.27)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.48    1:48.97        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 14             2) Cui, Ryan 14                   
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 14                4) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
                  28.18       59.11 (30.93)     1:24.81 (25.70)     1:48.97 (24.16)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.13    1:49.08        
     1) Santry, Emmet P 14              2) Oberst, Dylan M 14             
     3) Louis-Charles, Kiko V 14        4) Lee, Christian 13              
                  27.95     1:00.35 (32.40)     1:26.49 (26.14)     1:49.08 (22.59)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:54.46    1:53.67        
     1) Chen, Yanlei 13                 2) Jeong, Eugene 13               
     3) Chia, Derrick 14                4) Leung, Michael 13              
                  28.73     1:01.10 (32.37)     1:29.18 (28.08)     1:53.67 (24.49)
  4 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             1:58.45    1:56.01        
     1) Dilchand, Sanjiv 13             2) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 14         
     3) Vizhco, Dexter H 14             4) Garcia, Alberto 14             
                1:05.72                             1:30.30 ( )     1:56.01 (25.71)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:06.01    2:09.16        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 13                2) Pena, Cesar d 13               
     3) Guzman, Michael A 13            4) Cruz, Jayden A 13              
                  34.97     1:08.14 (33.17)     1:38.07 (29.93)     2:09.16 (31.09)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:04.66    2:16.75        
     1) Galler, Aidan 13                2) Zhang, Daniel 13               
     3) Gorzula, Alexander 13           4) Kunca, Alexander 14            
                  35.07     1:20.29 (45.22)     1:49.91 (29.62)     2:16.75 (26.84)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 23.71      23.41        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           18 WEST-MR                23.21      23.55        
  3 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR                23.90      23.73        
  4 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR      23.76      24.00        
  5 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR                24.50      24.13        
  5 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                23.66      24.13        
  7 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR                24.37      24.28        
  8 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR                 25.17      24.82        
  9 Sirieix, Sebastian T      17 CAS-MR                 27.64      24.96        
 10 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR                 24.38      25.45        
 11 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            25.55      25.71        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR                26.05      26.01        
 13 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR                 26.03      26.56        
 14 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR                 26.31      26.71        
 15 Martinez, Christopher I   17 CAS-MR                 27.07      26.89        
 16 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR                 27.96      27.22        
 17 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR                 27.58      27.23        
 18 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                 29.16      28.16        
 19 Jatuprayoon, CJ           15 UN-ST-MR                  NT      29.32        
 20 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                31.50      31.19        
 21 Chen, Joshua              11 UN-ST-MR               37.80      38.70        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:55.09    4:57.04        
                  27.14       57.23 (30.09)     1:27.88 (30.65)     1:58.66 (30.78)
        2:29.22 (30.56)     2:59.76 (30.54)     3:30.06 (30.30)     4:00.08 (30.02)
        4:29.58 (29.50)     4:57.04 (27.46)                                        
  2 Gray, Stephen F           18 WEST-MR              4:50.35    5:00.71        
                  27.14       57.40 (30.26)     1:28.85 (31.45)     2:00.41 (31.56)
        2:31.63 (31.22)     3:01.66 (30.03)     3:31.76 (30.10)     4:01.66 (29.90)
        4:31.04 (29.38)     5:00.71 (29.67)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          4:54.57    5:01.50        
                  26.63       56.40 (29.77)     1:26.85 (30.45)     1:57.47 (30.62)
        2:28.15 (30.68)     2:59.14 (30.99)     3:30.28 (31.14)     4:01.61 (31.33)
        4:32.59 (30.98)     5:01.50 (28.91)                                        
  4 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               5:03.83    5:07.75        
                  26.69       56.61 (29.92)     1:27.30 (30.69)     1:58.28 (30.98)
        2:29.50 (31.22)     3:01.24 (31.74)     3:32.57 (31.33)     4:04.84 (32.27)
        4:36.77 (31.93)     5:07.75 (30.98)                                        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          5:10.75    5:12.35        
                  27.50       57.84 (30.34)     1:28.77 (30.93)     2:00.41 (31.64)
        2:32.36 (31.95)     3:04.50 (32.14)     3:36.95 (32.45)     4:09.19 (32.24)
        4:41.48 (32.29)     5:12.35 (30.87)                                        
  6 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          5:14.43    5:16.49        
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)     1:29.85 (31.40)     2:02.00 (32.15)
        2:34.41 (32.41)     3:07.41 (33.00)     3:39.74 (32.33)     4:12.79 (33.05)
        4:45.13 (32.34)     5:16.49 (31.36)                                        
  7 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          5:20.47    5:16.70        
                  27.95       59.71 (31.76)     1:32.10 (32.39)     2:04.62 (32.52)
        2:36.40 (31.78)     3:08.54 (32.14)     3:41.26 (32.72)     4:14.22 (32.96)
        4:46.45 (32.23)     5:16.70 (30.25)                                        
  8 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          5:13.79    5:18.30        
                  27.79       58.88 (31.09)     1:30.80 (31.92)     2:03.60 (32.80)
        2:36.23 (32.63)     3:08.82 (32.59)     3:41.36 (32.54)     4:14.76 (33.40)
        4:47.40 (32.64)     5:18.30 (30.90)                                        
  9 Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR               5:41.94    5:19.04        
                  28.71     1:00.18 (31.47)     1:32.18 (32.00)     2:04.43 (32.25)
        2:37.89 (33.46)     3:10.77 (32.88)     3:43.15 (32.38)     4:16.19 (33.04)
        4:48.33 (32.14)     5:19.04 (30.71)                                        
 10 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               5:31.02    5:24.49        
                  28.51     1:01.07 (32.56)     1:34.52 (33.45)     2:07.56 (33.04)
        2:41.06 (33.50)     3:13.71 (32.65)     3:46.78 (33.07)     4:20.46 (33.68)
        4:54.45 (33.99)     5:24.49 (30.04)                                        
 11 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          5:38.85    5:24.70        
                  28.77     1:00.34 (31.57)     1:33.06 (32.72)     2:05.39 (32.33)
        2:38.59 (33.20)     3:12.13 (33.54)     3:45.37 (33.24)     4:18.91 (33.54)
        4:53.23 (34.32)     5:24.70 (31.47)                                        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              5:19.94    5:28.57        
                  28.87     1:00.77 (31.90)     1:33.47 (32.70)     2:07.02 (33.55)
        2:40.71 (33.69)     3:14.47 (33.76)     3:48.27 (33.80)     4:22.13 (33.86)
        4:56.08 (33.95)     5:28.57 (32.49)                                        
 13 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          5:28.14    5:29.33        
                  27.19       57.29 (30.10)     1:29.45 (32.16)     2:02.99 (33.54)
        2:37.07 (34.08)     3:11.64 (34.57)     3:46.41 (34.77)     4:21.56 (35.15)
        4:56.57 (35.01)     5:29.33 (32.76)                                        
 14 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              5:33.57    5:29.50        
                  28.47     1:00.70 (32.23)     1:33.68 (32.98)     2:07.97 (34.29)
        2:41.09 (33.12)     3:14.65 (33.56)     3:47.99 (33.34)     4:21.58 (33.59)
        4:56.19 (34.61)     5:29.50 (33.31)                                        
 15 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              5:53.38    5:30.71        
                  27.76       58.61 (30.85)     1:31.93 (33.32)     2:06.02 (34.09)
        2:40.16 (34.14)     3:14.64 (34.48)     3:49.11 (34.47)     4:23.94 (34.83)
        4:58.05 (34.11)     5:30.71 (32.66)                                        
 16 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          5:31.63    5:36.25        
                  28.26     1:00.36 (32.10)     1:33.69 (33.33)     2:07.58 (33.89)
        2:41.92 (34.34)     3:15.97 (34.05)     3:51.43 (35.46)     4:26.48 (35.05)
        5:01.30 (34.82)     5:36.25 (34.95)                                        
 17 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               5:32.88    5:36.86        
                  29.25     1:01.96 (32.71)     1:35.47 (33.51)     2:09.63 (34.16)
        2:44.22 (34.59)     3:18.79 (34.57)     3:53.25 (34.46)     4:28.29 (35.04)
        5:02.90 (34.61)     5:36.86 (33.96)                                        
 18 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          5:42.09    5:39.66        
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)     1:38.75 (34.60)     2:13.58 (34.83)
        2:48.33 (34.75)     3:23.25 (34.92)     3:58.20 (34.95)     4:33.21 (35.01)
        5:07.44 (34.23)     5:39.66 (32.22)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          5:49.12    5:41.29        
                  30.32     1:04.25 (33.93)     1:38.77 (34.52)     2:14.35 (35.58)
        2:49.05 (34.70)     3:23.93 (34.88)     3:58.94 (35.01)     4:33.63 (34.69)
        5:08.46 (34.83)     5:41.29 (32.83)                                        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               5:46.93    5:45.17        
                  29.19     1:01.04 (31.85)     1:34.59 (33.55)     2:09.13 (34.54)
        2:44.32 (35.19)     3:20.25 (35.93)     3:56.16 (35.91)     4:33.01 (36.85)
        5:09.78 (36.77)     5:45.17 (35.39)                                        
 21 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              6:12.63    5:48.26        
                  28.62     1:01.11 (32.49)     1:35.90 (34.79)     2:11.57 (35.67)
        2:47.84 (36.27)     3:24.20 (36.36)     4:00.56 (36.36)     4:36.83 (36.27)
        5:13.49 (36.66)     5:48.26 (34.77)                                        
 22 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    5:26.50    6:14.36        
                  32.84     1:07.05 (34.21)     1:43.58 (36.53)     2:21.98 (38.40)
        3:00.68 (38.70)     3:40.46 (39.78)     4:19.76 (39.30)     4:59.26 (39.50)
        5:38.64 (39.38)     6:14.36 (35.72)                                        
 23 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR          6:24.00    6:45.80        
                  28.26     1:03.62 (35.36)     1:45.45 (41.83)   3:13.88 (1:28.43)
        3:52.25 (38.37)     4:39.30 (47.05)     5:22.85 (43.55)                    
            6:05.30 ( )     6:45.80 (40.50)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:00.93    2:01.83 METS   
                  28.90       59.54 (30.64)     1:30.88 (31.34)     2:01.83 (30.95)
  2 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:03.43    2:03.93        
                  29.30     1:00.43 (31.13)     1:32.53 (32.10)     2:03.93 (31.40)
  3 Gray, Stephen F           18 WEST-MR              1:57.70    2:05.36        
                  28.54       59.87 (31.33)     1:33.16 (33.29)     2:05.36 (32.20)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:02.41    2:06.32        
                  30.52     1:02.66 (32.14)     1:35.09 (32.43)     2:06.32 (31.23)
  5 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:08.23        
                  29.97     1:02.00 (32.03)     1:34.71 (32.71)     2:08.23 (33.52)
  6 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:08.51    2:09.20        
                  30.92     1:03.51 (32.59)     1:36.56 (33.05)     2:09.20 (32.64)
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:08.94    2:09.61        
                  30.47     1:02.57 (32.10)     1:35.94 (33.37)     2:09.61 (33.67)
  8 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               2:09.53    2:09.70        
                  30.53     1:03.22 (32.69)     1:36.63 (33.41)     2:09.70 (33.07)
  9 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:11.09    2:10.77        
                  31.91     1:05.49 (33.58)     1:38.28 (32.79)     2:10.77 (32.49)
 10 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:14.58    2:13.43        
                  31.19     1:04.04 (32.85)     1:38.89 (34.85)     2:13.43 (34.54)
 11 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:15.31    2:14.40        
                  32.16     1:05.87 (33.71)     1:40.38 (34.51)     2:14.40 (34.02)
 12 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:12.63    2:14.67        
                  31.67     1:05.81 (34.14)     1:40.31 (34.50)     2:14.67 (34.36)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:14.27    2:15.48        
                  32.36     1:06.23 (33.87)     1:40.63 (34.40)     2:15.48 (34.85)
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.94    2:15.65        
                  32.30     1:07.32 (35.02)     1:42.54 (35.22)     2:15.65 (33.11)
 15 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:21.52    2:15.73        
                  33.49     1:08.65 (35.16)     1:44.00 (35.35)     2:15.73 (31.73)
 16 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:17.70    2:17.19        
                  32.41     1:07.06 (34.65)     1:43.05 (35.99)     2:17.19 (34.14)
 17 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               2:24.14    2:25.15        
                  33.47     1:10.37 (36.90)     1:48.97 (38.60)     2:25.15 (36.18)
 18 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:30.18    2:32.41        
                  34.75     1:13.70 (38.95)     1:54.06 (40.36)     2:32.41 (38.35)
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:37.12    2:33.96        
                  36.47     1:15.87 (39.40)     1:55.47 (39.60)     2:33.96 (38.49)
 20 Martinez, Christopher I   17 CAS-MR               2:35.99    2:35.73        
                  34.91     1:12.82 (37.91)   2:35.73 (1:22.91)                    
 21 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              2:35.95    2:37.17        
                  38.13     1:18.68 (40.55)     1:58.43 (39.75)     2:37.17 (38.74)
 22 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:00.10        
                  40.96     1:26.57 (45.61)     2:13.81 (47.24)     3:00.10 (46.29)
 23 Jatuprayoon, CJ           15 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:10.53        
                  40.53                             2:20.96 ( )     3:10.53 (49.57)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:16.40    2:20.73        
                  32.30     1:07.89 (35.59)     1:44.18 (36.29)     2:20.73 (36.55)
  2 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.71    2:21.91        
                  32.74     1:08.65 (35.91)     1:45.33 (36.68)     2:21.91 (36.58)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:21.05    2:21.96        
                  32.53     1:08.45 (35.92)     1:45.18 (36.73)     2:21.96 (36.78)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:25.35    2:24.28        
                  33.97     1:11.02 (37.05)     1:48.00 (36.98)     2:24.28 (36.28)
  5 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:23.73    2:25.25        
                  33.67     1:10.38 (36.71)     1:47.68 (37.30)     2:25.25 (37.57)
  6 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:21.07    2:25.84        
                  33.19     1:09.93 (36.74)     1:47.79 (37.86)     2:25.84 (38.05)
  7 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:26.11    2:26.61        
                  33.45     1:10.90 (37.45)     1:48.45 (37.55)     2:26.61 (38.16)
  8 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:26.42    2:27.30        
                  33.20     1:10.22 (37.02)     1:48.17 (37.95)     2:27.30 (39.13)
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:21.95    2:27.37        
                  32.64     1:09.92 (37.28)     1:48.50 (38.58)     2:27.37 (38.87)
 10 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:27.25    2:29.57        
                  34.82     1:12.76 (37.94)     1:51.79 (39.03)     2:29.57 (37.78)
 11 Chea, Parker              17 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.35    2:34.03        
                  34.22     1:12.89 (38.67)     1:53.18 (40.29)     2:34.03 (40.85)
 12 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:37.27    2:34.50        
                  35.52     1:14.97 (39.45)     1:55.18 (40.21)     2:34.50 (39.32)
 13 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:38.04    2:35.25        
                  35.15     1:14.24 (39.09)     1:54.59 (40.35)     2:35.25 (40.66)
 14 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               2:32.78    2:36.82        
                  35.09     1:14.52 (39.43)     1:55.59 (41.07)     2:36.82 (41.23)
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               2:39.13    2:41.67        
                  36.65     1:17.74 (41.09)     1:59.39 (41.65)     2:41.67 (42.28)
 16 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:36.68    2:42.85        
                  36.82     1:18.99 (42.17)     2:01.34 (42.35)     2:42.85 (41.51)
 17 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:54.60    2:43.19        
                  36.68     1:17.26 (40.58)     2:00.19 (42.93)     2:43.19 (43.00)
 18 Adegoke, Akinbobola       17 CAS-MR               2:50.34    2:45.90        
                  38.12     1:19.97 (41.85)     2:02.41 (42.44)     2:45.90 (43.49)
 19 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:55.10    2:49.80        
                  37.92     1:21.06 (43.14)     2:06.02 (44.96)     2:49.80 (43.78)
 20 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR               2:59.99    3:03.10        
                  37.83     1:23.90 (46.07)     2:13.53 (49.63)     3:03.10 (49.57)
 21 Lee, Cooper C             11 WEST-MR                   NT    3:11.70        
                  42.91     1:32.61 (49.70)     2:23.35 (50.74)     3:11.70 (48.35)
 22 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                    NT    3:13.00        
                  45.16     1:34.18 (49.02)     2:23.59 (49.41)     3:13.00 (49.41)
 23 Lee, Ryan                 12 UN-ST-MR                  NT    3:26.09        
                  45.08     1:37.18 (52.10)     2:31.01 (53.83)     3:26.09 (55.08)
 -- Huang, Edward             12 UN-ST-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Other
                  48.75     1:46.53 (57.78)   2:48.18 (1:01.65)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          1:59.31    2:02.76 METS   
                  27.35       58.05 (30.70)     1:29.82 (31.77)     2:02.76 (32.94)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:12.67    2:04.92        
                  27.38       58.66 (31.28)     1:31.45 (32.79)     2:04.92 (33.47)
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               2:06.97    2:05.78        
                  27.86       59.28 (31.42)     1:32.11 (32.83)     2:05.78 (33.67)
  4 Gray, Stephen F           18 WEST-MR              2:05.17    2:08.29        
                  27.60     1:00.09 (32.49)     1:34.75 (34.66)     2:08.29 (33.54)
  5 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:09.37    2:08.93        
                  29.01     1:02.39 (33.38)     1:35.65 (33.26)     2:08.93 (33.28)
  6 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:09.42    2:09.92        
                  28.13     1:00.14 (32.01)     1:34.06 (33.92)     2:09.92 (35.86)
  7 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:11.82    2:12.60        
                  29.11     1:02.65 (33.54)     1:37.87 (35.22)     2:12.60 (34.73)
  8 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          2:14.03    2:12.73        
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)     1:37.64 (34.76)     2:12.73 (35.09)
  9 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:18.21    2:14.34        
                  29.62     1:03.07 (33.45)     1:38.67 (35.60)     2:14.34 (35.67)
 10 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:15.39    2:17.60        
                  30.39     1:04.49 (34.10)     1:40.81 (36.32)     2:17.60 (36.79)
 11 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:17.69    2:17.62        
                  30.80     1:05.72 (34.92)     1:42.89 (37.17)     2:17.62 (34.73)
 12 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:19.47    2:18.06        
                  30.96     1:05.94 (34.98)     1:42.40 (36.46)     2:18.06 (35.66)
 13 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:25.54    2:23.17        
                  30.89     1:06.05 (35.16)     1:43.43 (37.38)     2:23.17 (39.74)
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:36.21    2:24.56        
                  29.67     1:05.94 (36.27)     1:47.18 (41.24)     2:24.56 (37.38)
 15 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               2:43.91    2:26.36        
                  31.24     1:07.17 (35.93)     1:46.96 (39.79)     2:26.36 (39.40)
 16 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.50    2:27.53        
                  31.99     1:09.16 (37.17)     1:48.10 (38.94)     2:27.53 (39.43)
 17 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:59.64    2:30.23        
                  31.63     1:09.29 (37.66)     1:49.65 (40.36)     2:30.23 (40.58)
 18 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               2:45.00    2:31.51        
                  31.91     1:09.54 (37.63)     1:50.59 (41.05)     2:31.51 (40.92)
 19 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR                   NT    2:33.41        
                  31.18     1:09.22 (38.04)     1:51.83 (42.61)     2:33.41 (41.58)
 20 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          2:49.78    2:45.49        
                  32.72     1:15.37 (42.65)     2:02.98 (47.61)     2:45.49 (42.51)
 21 Leal, Johnny              17 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    3:03.51        
                  33.18     1:21.55 (48.37)     2:16.94 (55.39)     3:03.51 (46.57)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:03.71    2:03.23        
                  26.65       58.48 (31.83)     1:34.93 (36.45)     2:03.23 (28.30)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:03.82    2:04.02        
                  27.32     1:00.40 (33.08)     1:36.75 (36.35)     2:04.02 (27.27)
  3 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               2:05.23    2:05.85        
                  27.70       59.50 (31.80)     1:35.94 (36.44)     2:05.85 (29.91)
  4 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               2:15.97    2:08.10        
                  27.18       59.87 (32.69)     1:38.07 (38.20)     2:08.10 (30.03)
  5 Gray, Stephen F           18 WEST-MR              2:03.18    2:09.37        
                  27.19       59.66 (32.47)     1:38.97 (39.31)     2:09.37 (30.40)
  6 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:08.07    2:10.12        
                  28.17     1:01.43 (33.26)     1:39.72 (38.29)     2:10.12 (30.40)
  7 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:09.21    2:11.66        
                  28.14     1:04.51 (36.37)     1:41.46 (36.95)     2:11.66 (30.20)
  8 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:12.31    2:11.93        
                  28.58     1:03.37 (34.79)     1:42.09 (38.72)     2:11.93 (29.84)
  9 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:14.62    2:12.82        
                  29.40     1:03.07 (33.67)     1:40.40 (37.33)     2:12.82 (32.42)
 10 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:09.80    2:12.93        
                  28.27     1:01.84 (33.57)     1:42.11 (40.27)     2:12.93 (30.82)
 11 Wan, Osmond T             15 QNS-MR               2:12.97    2:13.92        
                  30.26     1:03.67 (33.41)     1:42.41 (38.74)     2:13.92 (31.51)
 12 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               2:12.76    2:15.15        
                  29.63     1:02.21 (32.58)     1:43.48 (41.27)     2:15.15 (31.67)
 13 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          2:17.81    2:15.84        
                  28.89     1:04.53 (35.64)     1:44.08 (39.55)     2:15.84 (31.76)
 14 Li, Max J                 15 WEST-MR              2:16.12    2:16.82        
                  27.83     1:02.87 (35.04)     1:45.38 (42.51)     2:16.82 (31.44)
 15 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:15.96    2:17.64        
                  28.91     1:03.91 (35.00)     1:46.69 (42.78)     2:17.64 (30.95)
 16 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              2:15.56    2:18.44        
                  28.41     1:03.77 (35.36)     1:45.58 (41.81)     2:18.44 (32.86)
 17 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR               2:17.61    2:18.49        
                  27.98     1:05.85 (37.87)     1:45.99 (40.14)     2:18.49 (32.50)
 18 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              2:11.99    2:18.69        
                  29.25     1:03.14 (33.89)     1:41.95 (38.81)     2:18.69 (36.74)
 19 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               2:16.80    2:21.41        
                  30.59     1:08.04 (37.45)     1:49.09 (41.05)     2:21.41 (32.32)
 20 Avital, Shaoul            16 CAS-MR               2:25.86    2:22.23        
                  29.47     1:04.71 (35.24)     1:48.92 (44.21)     2:22.23 (33.31)
 21 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:21.06    2:23.07        
                  30.57     1:06.44 (35.87)     1:50.39 (43.95)     2:23.07 (32.68)
 22 Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR               2:52.33    2:23.11        
                  29.47     1:06.93 (37.46)     1:49.61 (42.68)     2:23.11 (33.50)
 23 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.50    2:27.56        
                  30.37     1:08.45 (38.08)     1:54.09 (45.64)     2:27.56 (33.47)
 24 Martinez, Christopher I   17 CAS-MR               2:33.02    2:35.33        
                  31.71     1:09.62 (37.91)     1:55.25 (45.63)     2:35.33 (40.08)
 25 Lam, Jeff                 15 QNS-MR                    NT    2:48.88        
                  34.30     1:16.09 (41.79)     2:09.79 (53.70)     2:48.88 (39.09)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            15 QNS-MR               4:22.84    4:23.01        
                  28.23     1:00.40 (32.17)     1:33.64 (33.24)     2:06.69 (33.05)
        2:43.62 (36.93)     3:21.00 (37.38)     3:52.62 (31.62)     4:23.01 (30.39)
  2 Gray, Stephen F           18 WEST-MR              4:17.78    4:24.58        
                  27.25       59.68 (32.43)     1:33.00 (33.32)     2:05.99 (32.99)
        2:45.62 (39.63)     3:25.08 (39.46)     3:55.51 (30.43)     4:24.58 (29.07)
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:22.53    4:25.50        
                  28.20     1:00.86 (32.66)     1:37.25 (36.39)     2:11.41 (34.16)
        2:48.98 (37.57)     3:27.37 (38.39)     3:57.34 (29.97)     4:25.50 (28.16)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          4:25.03    4:28.79        
                  27.34       58.31 (30.97)     1:33.10 (34.79)     2:08.06 (34.96)
        2:47.94 (39.88)     3:28.50 (40.56)     3:58.72 (30.22)     4:28.79 (30.07)
  5 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          4:32.95    4:32.14        
                  29.58     1:03.96 (34.38)     1:38.95 (34.99)     2:12.97 (34.02)
        2:51.26 (38.29)     3:29.86 (38.60)     4:01.63 (31.77)     4:32.14 (30.51)
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          4:35.75    4:35.25        
                  28.01     1:00.23 (32.22)     1:34.09 (33.86)     2:08.12 (34.03)
        2:49.24 (41.12)     3:31.44 (42.20)     4:04.17 (32.73)     4:35.25 (31.08)
  7 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          4:38.92    4:37.72        
                  28.33     1:00.20 (31.87)     1:35.17 (34.97)     2:10.10 (34.93)
        2:50.11 (40.01)     3:30.99 (40.88)     4:04.46 (33.47)     4:37.72 (33.26)
  8 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               4:38.16    4:39.38        
                  30.20     1:04.47 (34.27)     1:40.08 (35.61)     2:15.39 (35.31)
        2:53.57 (38.18)     3:32.89 (39.32)     4:06.25 (33.36)     4:39.38 (33.13)
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          4:37.25    4:41.55        
                  28.45     1:02.71 (34.26)     1:41.59 (38.88)     2:19.53 (37.94)
        2:57.75 (38.22)     3:37.16 (39.41)     4:09.85 (32.69)     4:41.55 (31.70)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          4:39.85    4:41.72        
                  29.12     1:02.28 (33.16)     1:38.80 (36.52)     2:14.63 (35.83)
        2:54.72 (40.09)     3:34.80 (40.08)     4:08.25 (33.45)     4:41.72 (33.47)
 11 Hicks, Charles G          15 WEST-MR              4:43.83    4:43.15        
                  29.68     1:03.97 (34.29)     1:39.60 (35.63)     2:15.01 (35.41)
        2:54.69 (39.68)     3:35.24 (40.55)     4:09.29 (34.05)     4:43.15 (33.86)
 12 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          4:53.16    4:44.31        
                  29.80     1:03.80 (34.00)     1:41.87 (38.07)     2:18.44 (36.57)
        3:00.01 (41.57)     3:42.25 (42.24)     4:14.63 (32.38)     4:44.31 (29.68)
 13 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          4:48.77    4:44.62        
                  30.06     1:04.15 (34.09)     1:41.19 (37.04)     2:18.30 (37.11)
        2:58.45 (40.15)     3:39.05 (40.60)     4:13.50 (34.45)     4:44.62 (31.12)
 14 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              5:23.40    4:52.06        
                  29.55     1:05.17 (35.62)     1:42.41 (37.24)     2:20.29 (37.88)
        3:03.60 (43.31)     3:48.42 (44.82)     4:21.21 (32.79)     4:52.06 (30.85)
 15 Jung, Jesse               15 WEST-MR              5:04.45    4:55.39        
                  28.89     1:05.21 (36.32)     1:43.01 (37.80)     2:21.32 (38.31)
        3:03.39 (42.07)     3:45.71 (42.32)     4:21.09 (35.38)     4:55.39 (34.30)
 16 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               5:03.41    5:01.33        
                  31.03     1:07.39 (36.36)     1:46.00 (38.61)     2:24.86 (38.86)
        3:10.38 (45.52)     3:55.83 (45.45)     4:29.00 (33.17)     5:01.33 (32.33)
 17 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 QNS-MR               4:48.89    5:02.32        
                  31.00     1:07.85 (36.85)     1:43.71 (35.86)     2:20.98 (37.27)
        3:05.70 (44.72)     3:50.93 (45.23)     4:25.88 (34.95)     5:02.32 (36.44)
 18 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              5:05.18    5:10.17        
                  33.55     1:14.42 (40.87)     1:54.70 (40.28)     2:35.56 (40.86)
        3:17.30 (41.74)     4:00.56 (43.26)     4:36.21 (35.65)     5:10.17 (33.96)
 19 Sirieix, Sebastian T      17 CAS-MR               5:12.99    5:17.06        
                  31.36     1:11.03 (39.67)     1:51.99 (40.96)     2:31.96 (39.97)
        3:18.63 (46.67)     4:06.89 (48.26)     4:42.73 (35.84)     5:17.06 (34.33)
 20 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              5:37.78    5:25.89        
                  34.68     1:17.34 (42.66)     1:57.40 (40.06)     2:37.68 (40.28)
        3:27.61 (49.93)     4:15.37 (47.76)     4:51.19 (35.82)     5:25.89 (34.70)
 21 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:40.52        
                  40.44     1:27.44 (47.00)     2:08.97 (41.53)     2:50.04 (41.07)
        3:38.39 (48.35)     4:26.29 (47.90)     5:04.35 (38.06)     5:40.52 (36.17)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:35.62    1:34.49        
     1) Jung, Jesse 15                  2) Lien, Geoffrey 15              
     3) Li, Max J 15                    4) Gray, Stephen F 18             
                  24.35       47.28 (22.93)     1:11.31 (24.03)     1:34.49 (23.18)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:30.09    1:35.06        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Pas, Sebastian T 15            
     3) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16           4) Ebied, Yousef 16               
                  23.42       47.16 (23.74)     1:12.05 (24.89)     1:35.06 (23.01)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:44.95    1:44.72        
     1) Hicks, Charles G 15             2) Weinstein, Michael H 12        
     3) Klein, Evan M 13                4) Louis-Charles, Kiko V 14       
                  26.20       53.23 (27.03)     1:19.70 (26.47)     1:44.72 (25.02)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.76    1:45.34        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 16                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
                  27.08       56.66 (29.58)     1:22.59 (25.93)     1:45.34 (22.75)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:46.99    1:48.17        
     1) Hsia, Sonny P 15                2) Madden, Sean M 15              
     3) Lai, Adam 16                    4) Karinsky, Sandon A 15          
                  28.77       59.49 (30.72)     1:24.79 (25.30)     1:48.17 (23.38)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.42    1:48.94        
     1) Gray, Stephen F 18              2) Jung, Jesse 15                 
     3) Li, Max J 15                    4) Lien, Geoffrey 15              
                  27.37     1:00.00 (32.63)     1:25.59 (25.59)     1:48.94 (23.35)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:57.42    1:57.46        
     1) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15       2) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
     3) Leal, Johnny 17                 4) Sandoval, Anthony C 15         
                  30.13     1:01.66 (31.53)     1:31.91 (30.25)     1:57.46 (25.55)
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'B'                             2:09.31    1:58.13        
     1) Dilchand, Sean 17               2) Avital, Shaoul 16              
     3) Dagnogo, Mohamed 14             4) Haskins, Alade 13              
                  30.06     1:02.94 (32.88)     1:32.86 (29.92)     1:58.13 (25.27)