Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

2018 MR Tina Ficarelli Winter Invitational

Hosted By Patriot Swim Team

01/06/2018 - 01/07/2018

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Event     Event  
# 1 GIRLS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 2 BOYS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 3 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 4 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 5 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 6 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 7 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE   # 14 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
# 15 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE   # 16 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
# 17 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 18 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 19 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 20 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 22 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 23 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 24 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 29 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 30 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 31 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE   # 32 BOYS 15-18 200Y BACKSTROKE
# 33 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE   # 34 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
# 35 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE   # 36 BOYS 15&OV 100Y FREESTYLE
# 37 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 38 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 39 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY   # 40 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BUTTERFLY
# 41 GIRLS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 9-10 200Y FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 13-14 200Y FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 46 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 47 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 48 BOYS 13-14 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 49 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 50 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 51 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 52 BOYS 13-14 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 53 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE   # 54 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BREASTSTROKE
# 55 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 56 BOYS 13-14 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 57 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE   # 58 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
# 59 GIRLS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE   # 60 BOYS 13-14 50Y FREESTYLE
# 61 GIRLS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE   # 62 BOYS 11-12 200Y FREESTYLE
# 63 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE   # 64 BOYS 15&OV 200Y FREESTYLE
# 65 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 66 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 67 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE   # 68 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BACKSTROKE
# 69 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 70 BOYS 11-12 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 71 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY   # 72 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BUTTERFLY
# 73 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 74 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 75 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE   # 76 BOYS 15&OV 200Y BREASTSTROKE
# 77 GIRLS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE   # 78 BOYS 11-12 50Y FREESTYLE
# 79 GIRLS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE   # 80 BOYS 15&OV 50Y FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Claire Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 2:28.47 a
2 Neala Klein   Westchester Aquatic 2:38.58 b
3 Lauren Maierle   Westchester Aquatic 2:38.68 b
4 Grace Saidmuratov   UN-Badger Swim Club 2:43.72 b
5 Joy Kang   Westchester Aquatic 2:46.93 b
6 Gianna Martorello   UN-Westchester Aquatic 2:47.64 b
7 Zoe Chung   Westchester Aquatic 2:51.05 c
8 Aurey Tong   Queens Aquatic Club 2:51.12 c
9 Manon Jadot   Empire Swimming 2:52.15 c
10 Nicole Euyoque   Westchester Aquatic 2:55.29 c
11 Lauren Wachs   Empire Swimming 3:04.02 c
12 Rica Ho   Queens Aquatic Club 3:10.35 c
13 Claudia Rapisarda   Empire Swimming 3:10.49 c
14 Ariel Greenberg   Westchester Aquatic 3:14.06  
15 Madeline Ford   Badger Swim Club 3:16.53  
16 Shanel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 3:17.32  
17 Alexandra Attwell   Empire Swimming 3:24.02  
18 Renata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 3:24.91  
19 Scarlett Zumbro   Empire Swimming 3:27.79  
20 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 3:28.48  
21 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 3:30.61  
22 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 3:33.42  
23 Leah Asinovski   Westchester Aquatic 3:47.56  
  Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 9-10 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Kieran Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:42.10 b
2 Derrick Kuo   Westchester Aquatic 2:49.08 b
3 Daniel Sichtnik   Westchester Aquatic 2:50.54 b
4 Zachary Arnold   Badger Swim Club 2:52.42 c
5 Dylan Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 2:56.82 c
6 Ronan White   Patriot Swim Team 2:57.12 c
7 Alejandro Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 2:57.47 c
8 Jake Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 2:59.02 c
9 Milo Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 3:03.76 c
10 Paul Moody   Patriot Swim Team 3:09.18 c
11 A.J. Mugno   Empire Swimming 3:12.09 c
12 Peter Park   Empire Swimming 3:15.91  
13 Jon Thring   Empire Swimming 3:16.77  
14 Grant Knight   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 3:21.25  
15 Lucas Vitale   Empire Swimming 3:28.46  
  Matthew Pavelka   Queens Aquatic Club DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Kristin Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 2:10.71 b
2 Megan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:10.73 b
3 Salma Reyna   Westchester Aquatic 2:18.59 e
4 Lydia Chen   Westchester Aquatic 2:19.15 e
5 Gillian Camperlengo   Badger Swim Club 2:19.93 e
6 Elena Rossi   Westchester Aquatic 2:20.10 f
7 Elke Ott   Badger Swim Club 2:20.16 f
8 Kimberly McCaffrey   Patriot Swim Team 2:23.79 f
9 Casey Bice   Queens Aquatic Club 2:28.14 f
10 Ava Iannetta   Westchester Aquatic 2:28.42 f
11 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 2:28.59 f
12 Caroline McGrath   Badger Swim Club 2:28.88 f
13 Laurie Wang   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:29.10 f
14 Allison Gash   Patriot Swim Team 2:29.81 f
15 Sophia Varon   Patriot Swim Team 2:32.00 f
16 Ellie Mackle   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:33.40 f
17 Anabelle Lau   Queens Aquatic Club 2:33.43 f
18 Enza Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team 2:33.47 f
19 Alexndra Marshall   Badger Swim Club 2:34.49 f
20 Olivia Gargiulo   Gael Aquatic Club 2:34.57 f
21 Isabelle Balachandran   Badger Swim Club 2:34.89 f
22 Song-Yi Park   Queens Aquatic Club 2:35.01 f
23 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 2:35.10 f
24 Julia Yang   Gael Aquatic Club 2:35.28 f
25 Elizabeth Ford   Badger Swim Club 2:36.09 f
26 Sophia Sichtnik   Westchester Aquatic 2:36.55 f
27 Alanna Kelly   Empire Swimming 2:36.99 f
28 Helena Leroy   Gael Aquatic Club 2:37.62 f
29 Kaitlin Li   Queens Aquatic Club 2:38.10 f
30 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 2:38.16 f
31 Elizabeth Curran   Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.41 f
32 Chrisabella Javier   APEX Swim Club 2:42.43  
33 Sloane Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 2:42.67  
34 Julia Reich   Badger Swim Club 2:43.65  
35 Kaitlyn Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:46.13  
36 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 2:46.41  
37 Jordana Klein   Empire Swimming 2:48.38  
38 Nicole Kuceravec   Suffern Sea Lions 2:48.65  
38 Abby Thring   Empire Swimming 2:48.65  
40 Raquel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 2:50.72  
41 Kate Dougherty   Badger Swim Club 2:51.20  
42 Brennan Hickey   Gael Aquatic Club 2:58.49  
43 Nicole D'Amore   Westchester Aquatic 2:58.84  
44 Megan Flaherty   Patriot Swim Team 3:15.17  
45 Dorian Levitus   Suffern Sea Lions 3:15.99  
46 Lekhaa Singh   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 3:17.22  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 13-14 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Sean Madden   Queens Aquatic Club 2:06.05 d
2 Michael Leung   Queens Aquatic Club 2:10.93 e
3 Max Hardart   Badger Swim Club 2:12.65 e
4 Jack Kelly   Empire Swimming 2:12.85 e
5 Dylan Oberst   Westchester Aquatic 2:13.19 f
6 Eugene Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club 2:15.04 f
7 Dylan Spencer   Westchester Aquatic 2:15.09 f
8 Alex Hwang   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:15.13 f
9 Alan Xia   Queens Aquatic Club 2:17.65 f
10 Emmet Santry   Westchester Aquatic 2:18.42 f
11 Jack Pagel   Patriot Swim Team 2:18.44 f
12 David Zoota   Empire Swimming 2:23.84 f
13 Jonathan Carsen   Gael Aquatic Club 2:24.20 f
14 Sebastian Smith   Patriot Swim Team 2:25.02 f
15 Winston Tan   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:26.55 f
16 Kevin Euyoque   Westchester Aquatic 2:27.66 f
17 Nicholas Tung   Queens Aquatic Club 2:28.12 f
18 Veer Khosla   Empire Swimming 2:33.51  
19 Zane Snyder Cox   Badger Swim Club 2:35.06  
20 Kevin Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 2:35.81  
21 Benjamin Korzenik   Badger Swim Club 2:36.02  
22 Francesco Assalone   Badger Swim Club 2:41.69  
23 Yiyo Valadez   APEX Swim Club 2:42.76  
24 Edward Eforo   Gael Aquatic Club 2:48.93  
25 Elijah Dowl   Westchester Aquatic 2:54.23  
26 Ariel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 3:04.05  
27 Connor Fieldale   Gael Aquatic Club 3:15.38  
  Justin Baung   Gateway Sports & Poo DQ  
  James Almeida   Gateway Sports & Poo DQ  
  Felix Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Theodore Veru   Badger Swim Club NS  
  Darian Chen   Queens Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1 Megan McGourty   BGC-N. Westchester M 44.28 c
2 Lori Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 44.90 c
3 Sofia Torres   Westchester Aquatic 44.96 c
4 Louisa Wang   Westchester Aquatic 47.68 c
5 Jisella Jorsling   Badger Swim Club 47.84  
6 Sunny Kang   Westchester Aquatic 51.31  
7 Brianna Decasseres   Westchester Aquatic 54.86  
8 Fiamma Cioffi   Empire Swimming 55.64  
9 Mary Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 55.83  
10 Serena Lin   Badger Swim Club 57.71  
11 Julia Langerfeld   Westchester Aquatic 59.09  
12 Mackenzie Cabello   Empire Swimming 59.25  
13 Sophia Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 59.38  
14 Herschel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 1:00.14  
15 Emma Zhang   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:01.61  
16 Rory O'Byrne   Badger Swim Club 1:04.32  
  Lindsay Strey   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  Julia Stead   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  Hanna Muchnick   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  9-10
1 Claire Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 35.93 a
2 Kate Vitti   BGC-N. Westchester M 38.32 b
3 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 38.69 b
4 Kayla Lombardo   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 39.36 b
5 Molly McGourty   BGC-N. Westchester M 40.24 b
6 Alexis Kung   BGC-N. Westchester M 42.42 b
7 Gianna Martorello   UN-Westchester Aquatic 42.62 c
8 Isabella Wong   Gateway Sports & Poo 42.66 c
9 Joy Kang   Westchester Aquatic 42.83 c
10 Grace Gerosa   BGC-N. Westchester M 43.28 c
11 Eliza Babyak   Badger Swim Club 43.51 c
12 Nicole Euyoque   Westchester Aquatic 44.10 c
13 Katie Nalepka   Badger Swim Club 44.13 c
14 Allison Pondok   BGC-N. Westchester M 44.40 c
15 Sharon Yang   Gael Aquatic Club 45.24 c
16 Cindy Chen   BGC-N. Westchester M 45.26 c
17 Adrianna Lu   Empire Swimming 46.60 c
18 Scarlett Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 46.75 c
19 Lyra Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 46.81 c
20 Caroline Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 46.82 c
20 Caroline Hardart   Badger Swim Club 46.82 c
22 Melissa Wang   Badger Swim Club 47.24 c
23 Rica Ho   Queens Aquatic Club 47.72 c
24 Rylee Del Duca   Suffern Sea Lions 47.75 c
25 Charlize Tavitian   Badger Swim Club 47.85  
26 Madeline Weiss   Badger Swim Club 48.37  
27 Alexandra Attwell   Empire Swimming 48.53  
28 Claire Hickey   Gael Aquatic Club 48.77  
29 Leah Asinovski   Westchester Aquatic 49.74  
30 Lauren Wachs   Empire Swimming 50.02  
31 Ariel Greenberg   Westchester Aquatic 50.08  
32 Colette Sawyer   Suffern Sea Lions 50.30  
33 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 50.72  
34 Lucianna Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 50.90  
35 Madeline Ford   Badger Swim Club 50.99  
36 Kiera Hinkley   Suffern Sea Lions 51.03  
37 Kaya Szczepkowski   BGC-N. Westchester M 51.10  
38 Lucia Cagno   Gateway Sports & Poo 51.75  
39 Maddy Yan   Gateway Sports & Poo 51.92  
40 Madison Marsh   Suffern Sea Lions 52.51  
41 Molly Hanratty   Badger Swim Club 53.01  
42 Penelope Flouras   Gateway Sports & Poo 53.17  
43 Symantha White   Patriot Swim Team 53.47  
44 Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team 53.65  
45 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 54.17  
46 Blythe Sim   Westchester Aquatic 54.94  
47 Katherine Kendall   Badger Swim Club 55.06  
48 Natalie Welby   Suffern Sea Lions 55.38  
49 Maddie Hirsch   Suffern Sea Lions 55.86  
50 Leora Lugassy   BGC-N. Westchester M 56.24  
51 Neena Atkins   Gael Aquatic Club 56.28  
52 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 56.47  
53 Rebekah Givan   Gael Aquatic Club 57.10  
54 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 57.66  
55 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 58.11  
56 Giselle Vidals   APEX Swim Club 58.15  
57 Renata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 58.59  
58 Hannah Lescott   Gael Aquatic Club 59.60  
59 Victoria Zou   Badger Swim Club 1:00.38  
60 Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team 1:00.82  
61 Kaitlyn Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 1:05.02  
62 Luella Otis   Empire Swimming 1:06.80  
63 Sophia Lin   Badger Swim Club 1:11.72  
64 Emma Martin   Patriot Swim Team 1:12.01  
  Emma Guo   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  Sarina Liu   Badger Swim Club DQ  
  Heather Schutzer   Badger Swim Club DQ  
  Allie Cairns   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Kristie Shao   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1 Owen Gjertsen   Westchester Aquatic 43.44 c
2 Quinn Anderson   Westchester Aquatic 45.89 c
3 Ethan Lee   Gateway Sports & Poo 48.96  
4 Isaac Thring   Empire Swimming 50.64  
5 Alex Hoffmann   Westchester Aquatic 50.76  
6 Daniel Bellach   Badger Swim Club 50.78  
7 Kelly Franks   Empire Swimming 51.31  
8 Noland Barrett   Westchester Aquatic 52.58  
9 Nicholas Vitale   Empire Swimming 53.85  
10 Olivier Jadot   Empire Swimming 55.00  
11 Marcus Vitale   Empire Swimming 57.02  
12 Sean Flaherty   Patriot Swim Team 59.14  
13 Timothy Yang   Gael Aquatic Club 1:13.71  
  John Pan   Queens Aquatic Club DQ  
  Grey Tarife   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  9-10
1 Thomas Peng   Westchester Aquatic 37.05 a
2 Kieran Lee   Westchester Aquatic 38.56 b
3 Pj Stonsby   BGC-N. Westchester M 39.50 b
4 Derrick Kuo   Westchester Aquatic 40.10 b
5 Zachary Arnold   Badger Swim Club 41.98 b
6 Daniel Lezi   Gael Aquatic Club 42.07 b
7 Jed Wei   BGC-N. Westchester M 42.16 b
8 Daniel Sichtnik   Westchester Aquatic 42.58 b
9 Ethan Isak   Empire Swimming 43.54 c
10 Ronan White   Patriot Swim Team 44.05 c
11 Grant Knight   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 44.82 c
12 Michael Vincent   Badger Swim Club 45.48 c
13 Benjamin Robins   Badger Swim Club 45.85 c
14 Ben Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 45.91 c
15 Derin Karadeniz   Patriot Swim Team 45.96 c
16 Koa Truong   Queens Aquatic Club 46.33 c
17 Jake Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 46.74 c
18 Bobby Langerfeld   Westchester Aquatic 47.09 c
19 Paul Moody   Patriot Swim Team 47.43 c
20 Julien Shao   Queens Aquatic Club 47.58 c
21 Robbie Showers   Gael Aquatic Club 47.83 c
22 Dylan Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 48.35 c
23 Evan Kaplan   Westchester Aquatic 48.42 c
24 A.J. Mugno   Empire Swimming 49.57  
25 Matthew Pavelka   Queens Aquatic Club 49.60  
26 Alexander Lau   Queens Aquatic Club 49.87  
27 Peter Park   Empire Swimming 50.76  
28 Justin Lee   Queens Aquatic Club 51.03  
29 Alexander Sanchez Ampudio   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 51.19  
30 Ben Courtney   Suffern Sea Lions 52.04  
31 Sam Cave   Gael Aquatic Club 52.44  
32 Lucas Vitale   Empire Swimming 52.69  
33 Danyaal Hussain   BGC-N. Westchester M 54.16  
34 Aaron Zhang   Empire Swimming 54.59  
35 Nathaniel Coker   Empire Swimming 54.89  
36 Dylan Esposito   BGC-N. Westchester M 56.42  
37 Win Dubroff   Patriot Swim Team 58.37  
38 Pierce Whitlatch   Suffern Sea Lions 1:01.02  
39 Alex Pinnock   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:02.38  
40 Will Kiernan   Suffern Sea Lions 1:02.49  
41 Aiden Grove   Patriot Swim Team 1:03.79  
42 Kieren Guerrero   Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.79  
43 James Hyman   Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.82  
44 Walter Horn   Suffern Sea Lions 1:12.91  
  Oliver Shao   Queens Aquatic Club DQ  
  Henry Sweeney   Badger Swim Club DQ  
  Gus Robinson   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Gobind Khosla   Empire Swimming DQ  
  Mac Bach   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Colin Yung   Empire Swimming NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Megan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:08.59 c
2 Lydia Chen   Westchester Aquatic 1:11.96 d
3 Olivia Ronaghan   Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.05 d
4 Kristin Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 1:13.84 e
5 Elena Rossi   Westchester Aquatic 1:14.47 f
6 Grace Nadecki   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.66 f
7 Alanna Kelly   Empire Swimming 1:15.98 f
8 Sinceraty Alexander   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:16.58 f
9 Kaitlin Blakeslee   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.24 f
10 Caroline McGrath   Badger Swim Club 1:17.54 f
11 Ellie Mackle   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:17.74 f
12 Isabella Paez   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.99 f
13 Kate Hoesterey   Empire Swimming 1:18.02 f
14 Sophia Sichtnik   Westchester Aquatic 1:18.04 f
15 Casey Bice   Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.35 f
16 Olivia Andrews   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:18.79 f
17 Joromya Aclao   Queens Aquatic Club 1:19.33 f
18 Olivia Gargiulo   Gael Aquatic Club 1:19.46 f
19 Morgan MacRobbie   Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.53 f
20 Sophia Varon   Patriot Swim Team 1:20.55 f
21 Kaitlin Li   Queens Aquatic Club 1:20.57 f
22 Julia Yang   Gael Aquatic Club 1:22.01 f
23 Bella Kovacs   Queens Aquatic Club 1:22.40 f
24 Lexi Smith   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:22.90 f
25 Katie Pondok   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:23.51  
26 Allison Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:23.75  
27 Kaitlyn Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:24.18  
28 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 1:25.63  
29 Jessie Greenstein   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:25.97  
30 Amanda Ng   Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.09  
31 Haley Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 1:26.32  
32 Molly Dineen   Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.56  
33 Kate Dougherty   Badger Swim Club 1:26.58  
34 Jordana Klein   Empire Swimming 1:27.22  
35 Abby Thring   Empire Swimming 1:28.78  
36 Brennan Hickey   Gael Aquatic Club 1:29.11  
37 Nicole D'Amore   Westchester Aquatic 1:36.13  
38 Dorian Levitus   Suffern Sea Lions 1:39.40  
39 Allison Soto   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:40.65  
40 Megan Flaherty   Patriot Swim Team 1:42.21  
41 Alana Moore   APEX Swim Club 1:43.88  
  Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Laurie Wang   Gateway Sports & Poo NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 13-14 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Jack Kelly   Empire Swimming 1:02.84 c
2 Sean Madden   Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.29 d
2 Ryan Delfico   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.29 d
4 Max Hardart   Badger Swim Club 1:06.81 e
5 Michael Leung   Queens Aquatic Club 1:07.42 e
6 Eugene Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.00 e
7 Alan Xia   Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.49 e
8 Dylan Spencer   Westchester Aquatic 1:09.79 f
9 Timmy Norris   Gael Aquatic Club 1:10.71 f
10 Connor Vincent   Empire Swimming 1:13.24 f
11 Jack Pagel   Patriot Swim Team 1:13.69 f
12 Jonathan Carsen   Gael Aquatic Club 1:14.42 f
13 James Pastore   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:16.69 f
14 Felix Lucchese   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.41  
15 Francesco Assalone   Badger Swim Club 1:17.71  
16 Ben Stern   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:18.36  
17 Remy Eppner   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:18.43  
18 Kevin Euyoque   Westchester Aquatic 1:18.54  
19 David Zoota   Empire Swimming 1:18.91  
20 Nicholas Tung   Queens Aquatic Club 1:22.13  
21 Justin Baung   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:25.39  
22 Grant Yang   Westchester Aquatic 1:25.76  
23 Benjamin Korzenik   Badger Swim Club 1:26.08  
24 Elijah Dowl   Westchester Aquatic 1:27.15  
25 Edward Eforo   Gael Aquatic Club 1:28.58  
26 Felix Jimenez   APEX Swim Club 1:29.17  
27 Felix Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 1:31.74  
28 Hopeton Scott   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:35.40  
29 Ariel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 1:35.63  
30 Dominic Mantilla   Patriot Swim Team 1:36.36  
31 Dylan Fang   Empire Swimming 1:39.20  
  James Almeida   Gateway Sports & Poo DQ  
  Veer Khosla   Empire Swimming DQ  
  Darian Chen   Queens Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1 Lori Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 1:22.36 c
2 Sunny Kang   Westchester Aquatic 1:26.08 c
3 Sofia Torres   Westchester Aquatic 1:28.06 c
4 Louisa Wang   Westchester Aquatic 1:28.20 c
5 Sophia Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 1:29.32 c
6 Jisella Jorsling   Badger Swim Club 1:32.58 c
7 Megan McGourty   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:35.45  
8 Rory O'Byrne   Badger Swim Club 1:37.95  
9 Brianna Decasseres   Westchester Aquatic 1:38.95  
10 Fiamma Cioffi   Empire Swimming 1:49.45  
11 Julia Langerfeld   Westchester Aquatic 1:50.15  
12 Mackenzie Cabello   Empire Swimming 1:52.06  
13 Serena Lin   Badger Swim Club 1:52.47  
14 Emma Zhang   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:55.33  
15 Hanna Muchnick   Suffern Sea Lions 1:57.26  
16 Herschel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 2:00.32  
17 Lindsay Strey   Suffern Sea Lions 2:46.57  
  Mary Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic DQ  
  Kaya Degaetani   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  9-10
1 Claire Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 1:09.49 a
2 Neala Klein   Westchester Aquatic 1:13.68 a
3 Grace Saidmuratov   UN-Badger Swim Club 1:15.33 b
4 Joy Kang   Westchester Aquatic 1:16.69 b
5 Molly McGourty   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.57 b
6 Megan Tiedemann   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:17.70 b
7 Zoe Chung   Westchester Aquatic 1:17.72 b
8 Alexis Kung   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.79 b
9 Lucianna Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 1:20.41 c
10 Eliza Babyak   Badger Swim Club 1:20.55 c
11 Katie O'Donnell   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.89 c
12 Manon Jadot   Empire Swimming 1:22.31 c
13 Kate Vitti   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:22.65 c
14 Lauren Wachs   Empire Swimming 1:23.65 c
15 Kendall Konigsberg   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:24.87 c
16 Kayla Lombardo   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:26.24 c
17 Katie Nalepka   Badger Swim Club 1:27.56 c
18 Scarlett Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:29.56 c
19 Claudia Rapisarda   Empire Swimming 1:29.58 c
20 Sharon Yang   Gael Aquatic Club 1:32.00 c
21 Alexandra Attwell   Empire Swimming 1:32.44 c
22 Maddy Yan   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:32.46 c
23 Caroline Hardart   Badger Swim Club 1:32.54 c
24 Ashley Ross   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:32.66 c
25 Rica Ho   Queens Aquatic Club 1:33.04 c
26 Isabella Wong   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:34.15  
27 Rylee Del Duca   Suffern Sea Lions 1:34.30  
28 Charlize Tavitian   Badger Swim Club 1:34.49  
29 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:34.70  
30 Madeline Weiss   Badger Swim Club 1:34.77  
31 Molly Hanratty   Badger Swim Club 1:37.51  
32 Lucia Cagno   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:38.11  
33 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 1:38.48  
34 Adrianna Lu   Empire Swimming 1:38.52  
35 Madison Marsh   Suffern Sea Lions 1:39.50  
36 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 1:39.54  
37 Claire Hickey   Gael Aquatic Club 1:39.76  
38 Kiera Hinkley   Suffern Sea Lions 1:40.68  
39 Fernanda Portillo   Empire Swimming 1:42.04  
40 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 1:42.43  
41 Melissa Wang   Badger Swim Club 1:43.12  
42 Kaitlyn Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 1:43.80  
43 Blythe Sim   Westchester Aquatic 1:44.01  
44 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 1:45.58  
45 Luella Otis   Empire Swimming 1:45.93  
46 Penelope Flouras   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:46.18  
47 Rebekah Givan   Gael Aquatic Club 1:46.61  
48 Natalie Welby   Suffern Sea Lions 1:46.72  
49 Emma Guo   Suffern Sea Lions 1:47.75  
50 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 1:48.13  
51 Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team 1:49.25  
52 Maddie Hirsch   Suffern Sea Lions 1:50.21  
53 Katherine Kendall   Badger Swim Club 1:51.11  
54 Colette Sawyer   Suffern Sea Lions 1:51.98  
55 Victoria Zou   Badger Swim Club 1:52.33  
56 Sophia Lin   Badger Swim Club 1:54.42  
57 Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team 1:56.78  
58 Hannah Lescott   Gael Aquatic Club 2:08.09  
59 Wynter King-Clicquot   Suffern Sea Lions 2:27.15  
  Caroline Bach   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Sarina Liu   Badger Swim Club DQ  
  Erin Xie   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  Lyra Lathan   Westchester Aquatic DQ  
  Kristie Shao   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Scarlett Zumbro   Empire Swimming NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1 Owen Gjertsen   Westchester Aquatic 1:23.13 c
2 Quinn Anderson   Westchester Aquatic 1:28.90 c
3 Daniel Bellach   Badger Swim Club 1:30.22 c
4 Isaac Thring   Empire Swimming 1:32.89 c
5 Kelly Franks   Empire Swimming 1:34.03 c
6 Ethan Lee   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:35.89 c
7 Alex Hoffmann   Westchester Aquatic 1:37.18  
8 Olivier Jadot   Empire Swimming 1:41.79  
9 John Pan   Queens Aquatic Club 1:42.93  
10 Nicholas Vitale   Empire Swimming 1:44.46  
11 Marcus Vitale   Empire Swimming 1:46.63  
12 Grey Tarife   Suffern Sea Lions 2:36.70  
  Noland Barrett   Westchester Aquatic DQ  
  9-10
1 Thomas Peng   Westchester Aquatic 1:15.46 b
2 Kieran Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:17.77 b
3 Daniel Sichtnik   Westchester Aquatic 1:20.61 c
4 Vivek Malik   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:22.04 c
5 Derrick Kuo   Westchester Aquatic 1:22.43 c
6 Jon Thring   Empire Swimming 1:22.54 c
7 Daniel Lezi   Gael Aquatic Club 1:22.96 c
8 Jem Furniss   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:23.00 c
9 Lucas Vitale   Empire Swimming 1:23.99 c
10 Milo Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 1:25.56 c
11 Paul Moody   Patriot Swim Team 1:26.33 c
12 Robbie Showers   Gael Aquatic Club 1:27.20 c
13 Ethan Isak   Empire Swimming 1:27.72 c
14 A.J. Mugno   Empire Swimming 1:28.25 c
15 Michael Vincent   Badger Swim Club 1:28.29 c
16 Bobby Langerfeld   Westchester Aquatic 1:30.58 c
17 Ben Courtney   Suffern Sea Lions 1:30.73 c
18 Peter Park   Empire Swimming 1:31.68 c
19 Ben Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 1:31.69 c
20 Max Kolev   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:32.16 c
21 Derin Karadeniz   Patriot Swim Team 1:32.30 c
22 Evan Kaplan   Westchester Aquatic 1:32.55 c
23 Benjamin Robins   Badger Swim Club 1:33.77 c
24 Matthew Pavelka   Queens Aquatic Club 1:37.05 c
25 Koa Truong   Queens Aquatic Club 1:38.40  
26 Alexander Lau   Queens Aquatic Club 1:39.57  
27 Nathaniel Coker   Empire Swimming 1:39.71  
28 Aaron Zhang   Empire Swimming 1:47.07  
29 Colin Yung   Empire Swimming 1:47.46  
30 Mac Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 1:48.28  
31 Henry Sweeney   Badger Swim Club 1:50.22  
32 Sam Cave   Gael Aquatic Club 1:50.25  
33 Gobind Khosla   Empire Swimming 1:57.53  
34 Will Kiernan   Suffern Sea Lions 2:00.48  
35 James Hyman   Suffern Sea Lions 2:00.84  
36 Kieren Guerrero   Suffern Sea Lions 2:04.83  
37 Terryn McCarter   Suffern Sea Lions 2:53.03  
  Pierce Whitlatch   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  Brandon Derogatis   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Gus Robinson   Gael Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
1 Elena Rossi   Westchester Aquatic 2:14.13 d
2 Salma Reyna   Westchester Aquatic 2:14.82 d
3 Megan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:17.12 d
4 Emily Rocco   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:18.02 e
5 Kimberly McCaffrey   Patriot Swim Team 2:18.21 e
6 Elke Ott   Badger Swim Club 2:21.41 f
7 Kate Hoesterey   Empire Swimming 2:21.74 f
8 Olivia Ronaghan   Queens Aquatic Club 2:22.54 f
9 Sarah Desiderio   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:23.03 f
10 Ava Iannetta   Westchester Aquatic 2:24.96 f
11 Joromya Aclao   Queens Aquatic Club 2:25.25 f
12 Isabelle Balachandran   Badger Swim Club 2:26.18 f
13 Emma Zhu   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:26.45 f
14 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 2:28.62 f
15 Anabelle Lau   Queens Aquatic Club 2:29.23 f
16 Helena Leroy   Gael Aquatic Club 2:30.10 f
17 Reed Magee   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:30.45 f
18 Julie Tiedemann   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:30.65 f
19 Morgan MacRobbie   Suffern Sea Lions 2:30.93 f
20 Sophia Varon   Patriot Swim Team 2:32.10 f
21 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 2:34.48 f
22 Alexndra Marshall   Badger Swim Club 2:34.74 f
23 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 2:35.23 f
24 Elizabeth Ford   Badger Swim Club 2:35.49 f
25 Song-Yi Park   Queens Aquatic Club 2:36.46  
26 Alexandra Fitzgerald   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:37.47  
27 Sophia Sichtnik   Westchester Aquatic 2:37.58  
28 Haley Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 2:38.01  
29 Elizabeth Curran   Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.37  
30 Raquel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 2:39.82  
31 Alanna Kelly   Empire Swimming 2:42.99  
32 Sloane Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 2:43.35  
33 Kaitlyn Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:43.80  
34 Jordana Klein   Empire Swimming 2:45.42  
35 Amanda Ng   Suffern Sea Lions 2:46.36  
36 Molly Dineen   Suffern Sea Lions 2:46.52  
37 Julia Reich   Badger Swim Club 2:52.43  
38 Lekhaa Singh   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 3:07.61  
  Victoria Deluca   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Laurie Wang   Gateway Sports & Poo NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 13-14 200Y BACKSTROKE
1 Sean Madden   Queens Aquatic Club 2:07.32 d
2 Jason Amato   Badger Swim Club 2:09.10 e
3 Emmet Santry   Westchester Aquatic 2:15.23 f
4 Eugene Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club 2:15.31 f
5 Alex Hwang   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:17.17 f
6 Dylan Oberst   Westchester Aquatic 2:17.33 f
7 Timmy Norris   Gael Aquatic Club 2:18.95 f
8 Theodore Veru   Badger Swim Club 2:19.39 f
9 David Zoota   Empire Swimming 2:19.63 f
10 Jack Kelly   Empire Swimming 2:20.70 f
11 Connor Vincent   Empire Swimming 2:23.41 f
12 Winston Tan   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:24.23 f
13 Andrew Hammond   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:24.38 f
14 Kevin Euyoque   Westchester Aquatic 2:26.89 f
15 Sebastian Smith   Patriot Swim Team 2:28.14  
16 Zane Snyder Cox   Badger Swim Club 2:30.23  
17 Veer Khosla   Empire Swimming 2:33.00  
18 Justin Baung   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:36.23  
19 Adam Nack   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:42.46  
20 Boden Bounds   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:47.72  
21 Connor Fieldale   Gael Aquatic Club 3:14.24  
22 Dylan Fang   Empire Swimming 3:16.40  
  James Almeida   Gateway Sports & Poo DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1 Lori Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 33.72 c
2 Sofia Torres   Westchester Aquatic 35.04 c
3 Louisa Wang   Westchester Aquatic 37.06  
4 Sophia Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 37.19  
5 Sunny Kang   Westchester Aquatic 37.75  
6 Jisella Jorsling   Badger Swim Club 38.27  
7 Rory O'Byrne   Badger Swim Club 39.09  
8 Julia Langerfeld   Westchester Aquatic 40.47  
9 Fiamma Cioffi   Empire Swimming 41.58  
10 Brianna Decasseres   Westchester Aquatic 44.43  
11 Mary Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 45.00  
12 Emma Zhang   Gateway Sports & Poo 46.83  
13 Mackenzie Cabello   Empire Swimming 47.17  
14 Serena Lin   Badger Swim Club 49.05  
15 Hanna Muchnick   Suffern Sea Lions 50.80  
16 Herschel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 50.91  
17 Julia Stead   Suffern Sea Lions 1:05.61  
18 Kaya Degaetani   Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.50  
19 Lindsay Strey   Suffern Sea Lions 1:11.26  
  9-10
1 Claire Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 27.73 a
2 Lauren Maierle   Westchester Aquatic 28.93 a
3 Neala Klein   Westchester Aquatic 29.62 b
4 Grace Saidmuratov   UN-Badger Swim Club 30.72 b
5 Aurey Tong   Queens Aquatic Club 30.86 b
6 Megan Tiedemann   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 30.99 b
7 Katie O'Donnell   BGC-N. Westchester M 31.18 b
8 Zoe Chung   Westchester Aquatic 31.23 b
9 Manon Jadot   Empire Swimming 31.30 b
10 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 31.38 b
11 Kayla Lombardo   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 31.53 b
12 Eliza Babyak   Badger Swim Club 31.82 c
13 Joy Kang   Westchester Aquatic 31.85 c
14 Lucianna Gutierrez   Gael Aquatic Club 31.89 c
15 Gianna Martorello   UN-Westchester Aquatic 32.31 c
15 Nicole Euyoque   Westchester Aquatic 32.31 c
17 Jessie Stern   BGC-N. Westchester M 32.57 c
18 Claudia Rapisarda   Empire Swimming 32.78 c
19 Lyra Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 33.14 c
20 Sharon Yang   Gael Aquatic Club 33.90 c
21 Madeline Weiss   Badger Swim Club 34.13 c
22 Allison Pondok   BGC-N. Westchester M 34.16 c
23 Kendall Konigsberg   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 34.42 c
24 Charlize Tavitian   Badger Swim Club 34.44 c
25 Shanel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 34.66 c
26 Lauren Wachs   Empire Swimming 34.87 c
27 Cindy Chen   BGC-N. Westchester M 35.28  
28 Scarlett Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 35.94  
29 Molly Hanratty   Badger Swim Club 35.98  
30 Caroline Hardart   Badger Swim Club 36.20  
31 Ariel Greenberg   Westchester Aquatic 36.22  
32 Giselle Vidals   APEX Swim Club 36.26  
33 Alexandra Attwell   Empire Swimming 36.45  
34 Grace Gerosa   BGC-N. Westchester M 36.73  
35 Adrianna Lu   Empire Swimming 36.91  
36 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 37.70  
37 Maddy Yan   Gateway Sports & Poo 37.73  
38 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 38.18  
39 Renata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 38.27  
40 Isabella Wong   Gateway Sports & Poo 38.46  
41 Claire Hickey   Gael Aquatic Club 38.69  
42 Ashley Ross   BGC-N. Westchester M 38.71  
43 Natalie Welby   Suffern Sea Lions 38.76  
44 Melissa Wang   Badger Swim Club 39.16  
45 Kaitlyn Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 39.34  
46 Caroline Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 39.57  
47 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 39.64  
48 Kiera Hinkley   Suffern Sea Lions 39.68  
49 Symantha White   Patriot Swim Team 40.03  
50 Rebekah Givan   Gael Aquatic Club 40.18  
51 Rylee Del Duca   Suffern Sea Lions 40.48  
52 Madison Marsh   Suffern Sea Lions 41.02  
53 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 41.07  
54 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 41.14  
55 Katherine Kendall   Badger Swim Club 41.86  
56 Blythe Sim   Westchester Aquatic 41.95  
57 Lucia Cagno   Gateway Sports & Poo 42.17  
58 Kaya Szczepkowski   BGC-N. Westchester M 42.29  
59 Leah Asinovski   Westchester Aquatic 42.30  
60 Penelope Flouras   Gateway Sports & Poo 42.39  
61 Sarina Liu   Badger Swim Club 42.94  
62 Fernanda Portillo   Empire Swimming 43.91  
62 Victoria Zou   Badger Swim Club 43.91  
64 Maddie Hirsch   Suffern Sea Lions 43.94  
65 Emma Guo   Suffern Sea Lions 44.16  
66 Neena Atkins   Gael Aquatic Club 44.42  
67 Colette Sawyer   Suffern Sea Lions 44.89  
68 Sophia Lin   Badger Swim Club 45.70  
69 Hannah Lescott   Gael Aquatic Club 46.83  
70 Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team 47.18  
71 Luella Otis   Empire Swimming 47.45  
72 Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team 48.99  
73 Leora Lugassy   BGC-N. Westchester M 49.39  
74 Heather Schutzer   Badger Swim Club 50.25  
75 Allie Cairns   Patriot Swim Team 52.01  
76 Emma Martin   Patriot Swim Team 57.62  
77 Wynter King-Clicquot   Suffern Sea Lions 1:07.80  
78 Erin Xie   Suffern Sea Lions 1:10.84  
  Kristie Shao   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Scarlett Zumbro   Empire Swimming NS  
  Madeline Ford   Badger Swim Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 10&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1 Daniel Bellach   Badger Swim Club 33.43 c
2 Noland Barrett   Westchester Aquatic 33.89 c
3 Owen Gjertsen   Westchester Aquatic 34.02 c
4 Quinn Anderson   Westchester Aquatic 34.83 c
5 Ethan Lee   Gateway Sports & Poo 35.61  
6 Alex Hoffmann   Westchester Aquatic 37.18  
7 Nicholas Vitale   Empire Swimming 38.16  
8 Olivier Jadot   Empire Swimming 39.00  
9 Kelly Franks   Empire Swimming 39.61  
10 Marcus Vitale   Empire Swimming 41.04  
11 Isaac Thring   Empire Swimming 41.19  
12 John Pan   Queens Aquatic Club 42.58  
13 Sean Flaherty   Patriot Swim Team 45.89  
14 Timothy Yang   Gael Aquatic Club 57.40  
15 Grey Tarife   Suffern Sea Lions 1:02.29  
  9-10
1 Zachary Arnold   Badger Swim Club 30.87 b
2 Thomas Peng   Westchester Aquatic 31.01 b
3 Milo Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 32.01 c
4 Pj Stonsby   BGC-N. Westchester M 32.29 c
5 Dylan Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 32.50 c
6 James Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 32.71 c
7 Jem Furniss   BGC-N. Westchester M 32.88 c
8 Jake Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 33.04 c
9 Derrick Kuo   Westchester Aquatic 33.48 c
9 Lucas Vitale   Empire Swimming 33.48 c
11 Peter Park   Empire Swimming 33.84 c
12 Daniel Lezi   Gael Aquatic Club 33.97 c
13 Bobby Langerfeld   Westchester Aquatic 34.12 c
14 Jed Wei   BGC-N. Westchester M 34.30 c
15 Vivek Malik   BGC-N. Westchester M 34.50 c
16 Benjamin Robins   Badger Swim Club 34.82 c
17 A.J. Mugno   Empire Swimming 35.05 c
18 Julien Shao   Queens Aquatic Club 35.11 c
19 Grant Knight   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 35.38  
20 Paul Moody   Patriot Swim Team 35.43  
21 Michael Vincent   Badger Swim Club 35.46  
21 Oliver Shao   Queens Aquatic Club 35.46  
23 Ethan Isak   Empire Swimming 35.54  
24 Jon Thring   Empire Swimming 36.31  
25 Ben Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 36.37  
26 Evan Kaplan   Westchester Aquatic 36.65  
27 Mac Bach   Gael Aquatic Club 37.01  
28 Derin Karadeniz   Patriot Swim Team 37.28  
29 Alexander Lau   Queens Aquatic Club 37.49  
30 Max Kolev   BGC-N. Westchester M 37.71  
31 Alexander Sanchez Ampudio   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 38.26  
32 Alex Pinnock   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 38.64  
33 Nathaniel Coker   Empire Swimming 38.85  
34 Ben Courtney   Suffern Sea Lions 39.11  
35 Justin Lee   Queens Aquatic Club 39.33  
36 Koa Truong   Queens Aquatic Club 39.59  
37 Aaron Zhang   Empire Swimming 39.75  
38 Danyaal Hussain   BGC-N. Westchester M 39.94  
39 Sam Cave   Gael Aquatic Club 40.65  
40 Dylan Esposito   BGC-N. Westchester M 41.70  
41 Henry Sweeney   Badger Swim Club 42.02  
42 Colin Yung   Empire Swimming 43.76  
43 Win Dubroff   Patriot Swim Team 43.85  
44 Kieren Guerrero   Suffern Sea Lions 43.95  
45 Will Kiernan   Suffern Sea Lions 44.21  
46 Brandon Derogatis   Gael Aquatic Club 46.36  
47 Walter Horn   Suffern Sea Lions 47.10  
48 Gobind Khosla   Empire Swimming 49.03  
49 Pierce Whitlatch   Suffern Sea Lions 49.75  
50 James Hyman   Suffern Sea Lions 49.79  
51 Gus Robinson   Gael Aquatic Club 50.13  
52 Aiden Grove   Patriot Swim Team 50.67  
53 Terryn McCarter   Suffern Sea Lions 1:03.61  
  Robbie Showers   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Kieran Lee   Westchester Aquatic NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
1 Kristin Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 53.40 c
2 Isabella Paez   BGC-N. Westchester M 55.36 e
3 Lydia Chen   Westchester Aquatic 55.40 e
4 Sinceraty Alexander   BGC-N. Westchester M 57.82 f
5 Ava Iannetta   Westchester Aquatic 57.88 f
6 Salma Reyna   Westchester Aquatic 57.94 f
7 Olivia Gargiulo   Gael Aquatic Club 58.27 f
8 Joromya Aclao   Queens Aquatic Club 59.12 f
9 Emily Rocco   BGC-N. Westchester M 59.16 f
10 Emma Zhu   BGC-N. Westchester M 59.47 f
11 Allison Gash   Patriot Swim Team 59.56 f
12 Olivia Ronaghan   Queens Aquatic Club 59.62 f
13 Julie Tiedemann   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 59.67 f
14 Kaitlin Blakeslee   BGC-N. Westchester M 59.83 f
15 Kimberly McCaffrey   Patriot Swim Team 59.87 f
16 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 1:00.00 f
17 Grace Nadecki   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:00.39 f
18 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 1:00.55 f
19 Casey Bice   Queens Aquatic Club 1:01.06 f
20 Anabelle Lau   Queens Aquatic Club 1:01.16 f
21 Enza Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team 1:02.61 f
22 Sophia Varon   Patriot Swim Team 1:02.71 f
23 Caroline McGrath   Badger Swim Club 1:02.85 f
24 Julia Yang   Gael Aquatic Club 1:03.37  
25 Isabelle Balachandran   Badger Swim Club 1:03.56  
25 Sarah Desiderio   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:03.56  
27 Helena Leroy   Gael Aquatic Club 1:03.63  
28 Elizabeth Ford   Badger Swim Club 1:03.71  
29 Reed Magee   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:03.76  
30 Alexndra Marshall   Badger Swim Club 1:03.94  
31 Song-Yi Park   Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.07  
32 Ellie Mackle   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:04.27  
33 Alexandra Fitzgerald   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:04.75  
34 Alanna Kelly   Empire Swimming 1:04.84  
35 Lexi Smith   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:05.55  
36 Morgan MacRobbie   Suffern Sea Lions 1:05.67  
37 Nicole Kuceravec   Suffern Sea Lions 1:05.72  
38 Katie Pondok   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:05.86  
39 Sloane Yurcisin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:06.45  
40 Olivia Andrews   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.46  
41 Molly Dineen   Suffern Sea Lions 1:06.77  
42 Kaitlin Li   Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.88  
43 Julia Reich   Badger Swim Club 1:07.03  
44 Kate Dougherty   Badger Swim Club 1:07.12  
45 Haley Jimenez   Queens Aquatic Club 1:07.29  
46 Jessie Greenstein   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:07.41  
47 Jordana Klein   Empire Swimming 1:07.96  
48 Elizabeth Curran   Suffern Sea Lions 1:08.47  
49 Chrisabella Javier   APEX Swim Club 1:08.60  
50 Kaitlyn Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:08.86  
51 Abby Thring   Empire Swimming 1:09.89  
52 Brennan Hickey   Gael Aquatic Club 1:10.10  
53 Amanda Ng   Suffern Sea Lions 1:10.78  
54 Leiel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.31  
55 Raquel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.42  
56 Nicole D'Amore   Westchester Aquatic 1:14.47  
57 Victoria Deluca   Patriot Swim Team 1:21.12  
58 Allison Soto   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:21.37  
59 Lekhaa Singh   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:21.79  
60 Alana Moore   APEX Swim Club 1:22.91  
61 Dorian Levitus   Suffern Sea Lions 1:23.45  
  Kate Hoesterey   Empire Swimming NS  
  Laurie Wang   Gateway Sports & Poo NS  
  Megan Flaherty   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 13-14 100Y FREESTYLE
1 Ryan Delfico   BGC-N. Westchester M 53.16 e
2 Max Hardart   Badger Swim Club 53.90 e
3 Timmy Norris   Gael Aquatic Club 53.94 e
4 Dylan Spencer   Westchester Aquatic 54.68 f
5 Giacomo Lugato   Badger Swim Club 54.78 f
6 Michael Leung   Queens Aquatic Club 54.84 f
6 Jack Kelly   Empire Swimming 54.84 f
8 Jonathan Carsen   Gael Aquatic Club 55.18 f
9 Emmet Santry   Westchester Aquatic 55.82 f
10 Jack Pagel   Patriot Swim Team 56.00 f
11 Alan Xia   Queens Aquatic Club 56.38 f
12 Alex Hwang   Gateway Sports & Poo 56.50 f
13 James Pastore   BGC-N. Westchester M 56.66 f
14 David Zoota   Empire Swimming 57.15 f
15 Theodore Veru   Badger Swim Club 57.44 f
16 Connor Vincent   Empire Swimming 57.85 f
17 Winston Tan   Gateway Sports & Poo 58.85 f
18 Veer Khosla   Empire Swimming 58.97 f
19 Andrew Hammond   BGC-N. Westchester M 58.99 f
20 Kevin Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 59.31 f
21 Sebastian Smith   Patriot Swim Team 59.62  
22 Felix Lucchese   BGC-N. Westchester M 59.67  
23 Kevin Euyoque   Westchester Aquatic 59.97  
24 Nicholas Tung   Queens Aquatic Club 1:00.01  
25 Zane Snyder Cox   Badger Swim Club 1:00.38  
26 Remy Eppner   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:00.90  
27 Justin Baung   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:02.67  
28 Benjamin Korzenik   Badger Swim Club 1:03.01  
29 Adam Nack   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:03.53  
30 Yiyo Valadez   APEX Swim Club 1:03.89  
31 Francesco Assalone   Badger Swim Club 1:04.12  
32 Edward Eforo   Gael Aquatic Club 1:04.80  
33 Boden Bounds   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:04.85  
34 Felix Jimenez   APEX Swim Club 1:05.90  
35 Elijah Dowl   Westchester Aquatic 1:08.61  
36 Grant Yang   Westchester Aquatic 1:12.49  
37 Dylan Fang   Empire Swimming 1:14.70  
38 Connor Fieldale   Gael Aquatic Club 1:16.41  
39 Hopeton Scott   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:16.88  
40 James Almeida   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:18.50  
41 Felix Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 1:18.57  
42 Ariel Mulakandov   Queens Aquatic Club 1:19.24  
43 Dominic Mantilla   Patriot Swim Team 1:22.18  
  Darian Chen   Queens Aquatic Club NS  
  Ben Stern   BGC-N. Westchester M NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1 Lori Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 1:30.82 c
2 Fiamma Cioffi   Empire Swimming 2:03.60  
  9-10
1 Neala Klein   Westchester Aquatic 1:11.97 a
2 Gianna Martorello   UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:20.60 b
3 Zoe Chung   Westchester Aquatic 1:21.70 b
4 Megan Tiedemann   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:22.04 b
5 Manon Jadot   Empire Swimming 1:25.16 c
6 Nicole Euyoque   Westchester Aquatic 1:30.57 c
7 Jessie Stern   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:38.01  
8 Katie Nalepka   Badger Swim Club 1:38.08  
9 Ariel Greenberg   Westchester Aquatic 1:41.57  
10 Claudia Rapisarda   Empire Swimming 1:42.09  
11 Shanel Tan   Queens Aquatic Club 1:48.06  
12 Adrianna Lu   Empire Swimming 1:54.04  
13 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 1:54.07  
  Scarlett Zumbro   Empire Swimming NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 10&UN 100Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1 Alex Hoffmann   Westchester Aquatic 1:47.81  
2 Ethan Lee   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:49.94  
  Isaac Thring   Empire Swimming NS  
  9-10
1 Alejandro Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 1:23.58 b
2 Milo Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 1:24.63 b
3 Vivek Malik   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:24.86 b
4 James Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 1:29.70 c
5 Ethan Isak   Empire Swimming 1:31.60 c
6 Bobby Langerfeld   Westchester Aquatic 1:37.23 c
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
1 Gillian Camperlengo   Badger Swim Club 2:15.34 c
2 Enza Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team 2:33.55 f
3 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 2:34.38 f
4 Nicole Kuceravec   Suffern Sea Lions 2:50.01  
5 Bella Kovacs   Queens Aquatic Club 2:56.74  
  Elena Rossi   Westchester Aquatic NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 13-14 200Y BUTTERFLY
1 Jason Amato   Badger Swim Club 2:11.84 e
2 Dylan Oberst   Westchester Aquatic 2:16.72 e
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Alexa Reyna   Westchester Aquatic 2:18.57 a
2 Cindy Wang   Westchester Aquatic 2:21.76 b
3 Katelyn Capuano   Badger Swim Club 2:26.55 b
4 Daniella Condon   Westchester Aquatic 2:28.01 c
5 Kate Anderson   Westchester Aquatic 2:28.37 c
6 Julia Bazinet   Westchester Aquatic 2:28.95 c
7 Kelly Byrne   Westchester Aquatic 2:31.90 c
8 Grace Kelly   Empire Swimming 2:32.11 c
9 Isabella Vega   Westchester Aquatic 2:32.20 c
10 Nicole Gerosa   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:35.55 c
11 Jessie Crane   Empire Swimming 2:37.17 c
12 Rory Sheridan   UN-Westchester Aquatic 2:37.23 c
13 Keala Schubert   Westchester Aquatic 2:38.75 c
14 Faith Hyun   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:42.31 c
15 Fiona Barr   Badger Swim Club 2:44.99 c
16 Kyra Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 2:45.08 c
17 Erin Hanrahan   Badger Swim Club 2:45.92 c
18 Chelsea Calvin   Suffern Sea Lions 2:46.08 c
19 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 2:49.19  
20 Julia Gunster   Gael Aquatic Club 2:49.62  
21 Caroline Whitlatch   Suffern Sea Lions 2:52.94  
22 Lizzy Nixon-Chatfield   Empire Swimming 2:53.30  
23 Amelia Rosario   Westchester Aquatic 2:56.36  
24 Sophia Kouchtaf   Queens Aquatic Club 2:57.16  
25 Chloe Ruggiero   Suffern Sea Lions 2:57.83  
26 Jane Kempf   Suffern Sea Lions 2:57.93  
27 Maya Liriano   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:57.96  
28 Eloise Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 2:58.10  
29 Grace Hricay   Empire Swimming 2:58.57  
30 Brigid Byrnes   Empire Swimming 2:59.45  
31 Hailey Borgersen   Suffern Sea Lions 3:02.70  
32 Jenna Micheline   Suffern Sea Lions 3:04.36  
33 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 3:20.15  
34 Grace Barron   Empire Swimming 3:21.73  
35 Sophia Prianti   Patriot Swim Team 3:23.22  
36 Sarah Hyman   Suffern Sea Lions 3:38.89  
37 Zaynah Shariff   Gateway Sports & Poo 3:43.44  
  Daria Chtokolov   Badger Swim Club DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 11-12 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Christopher Xia   Queens Aquatic Club 2:08.72 a
2 Hudson Chung   Westchester Aquatic 2:13.26 a
3 Sean Su   Queens Aquatic Club 2:23.58 b
4 Aidan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:25.90 b
5 Dylan Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 2:31.05 c
6 Ryan Ng   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:32.14 c
7 William Rupp   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:34.65 c
8 Jack Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 2:36.72 c
9 Elijah Decasseres   Westchester Aquatic 2:41.53 c
10 Daniel Minevich   Patriot Swim Team 2:42.79 c
11 Andy Wang   Westchester Aquatic 2:43.46 c
12 Philip Thayer   Empire Swimming 2:45.41 c
13 Jason Equiano   APEX Swim Club 2:45.45 c
14 Joseph Lopez   APEX Swim Club 2:45.58 c
15 Ronald Sanchez   Unnattached 2:45.88 c
16 Cooper Lee   Westchester Aquatic 2:54.94  
17 Kai Lomvardas   Badger Swim Club 2:55.19  
18 Nathaniel Attwell   Empire Swimming 2:58.52  
19 Kevin Wang   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:58.94  
20 Preston Chu   Gateway Sports & Poo 3:07.19  
21 Mick Barron   Empire Swimming 3:22.38  
  William Soviero   Badger Swim Club DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Katelyn Walsh   Patriot Swim Team 2:12.93 d
2 Ciara Dalton   Empire Swimming 2:15.82 d
3 Brenna Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 2:20.23 f
4 Emily Burns   Queens Aquatic Club 2:24.95 f
5 Sydney Vleck   Empire Swimming 2:25.61 f
6 Alexa Parry   Badger Swim Club 2:25.75 f
6 Alyssa Martin   Patriot Swim Team 2:25.75 f
8 Katherine Zhou   Unnattached 2:26.67 f
9 Maria Burtseva   UN-Empire Swimming 2:27.46 f
10 Emily Ebratt   Badger Swim Club 2:27.97 f
11 Victoria O'Hara   Queens Aquatic Club 2:28.08 f
12 Deborah Kong   Queens Aquatic Club 2:28.15 f
13 Christina Pan   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:28.38 f
14 Sofia Mottura   Westchester Aquatic 2:29.31 f
15 Lauren O'Meara   Badger Swim Club 2:29.41 f
16 Ida Henriksson   Badger Swim Club 2:30.66  
17 Arlene Suzana   APEX Swim Club 2:32.30  
18 Paige Bacigal   Patriot Swim Team 2:33.22  
19 Joanna Zhao   APEX Swim Club 2:34.18  
20 Emily Yan   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:35.14  
21 Ella Hulme   Empire Swimming 2:35.90  
22 Abigail Wang   Westchester Aquatic 2:36.51  
23 Samantha Garcia   Suffern Sea Lions 2:40.25  
24 Bridget Deverna   Gael Aquatic Club 2:42.25  
25 Erxi Lu   APEX Swim Club 2:42.90  
26 Violetta Dekert   Patriot Swim Team 2:44.03  
27 Angelina Milillo   Suffern Sea Lions 2:44.13  
28 Ava Girardi   Westchester Aquatic 2:44.18  
29 Daniella Velez   Queens Aquatic Club 2:45.56  
30 Nina Mathews   Suffern Sea Lions 3:19.43  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 15&OV 200Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Garrett Towne   Badger Swim Club 2:00.85 c
2 Ryan Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team 2:08.56 f
3 Alex Gagliardi   Empire Swimming 2:09.31 f
4 Evan Barr   Badger Swim Club 2:09.37 f
5 Steven Kwon   Badger Swim Club 2:09.47 f
6 Kyle McGregor   Patriot Swim Team 2:09.57 f
7 Arty Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 2:10.88 f
8 Sam Andrews   Empire Swimming 2:11.50 f
9 Charles Hicks   Westchester Aquatic 2:11.99 f
10 Osmond Wan   Queens Aquatic Club 2:12.97 f
11 Chris Garcia   Badger Swim Club 2:13.46 f
12 Matthew Chan   Queens Aquatic Club 2:14.87 f
13 James Kelly   Empire Swimming 2:14.93 f
14 Geoffrey Lien   Westchester Aquatic 2:15.96 f
15 Myles Dower   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:16.56 f
16 Matteo Rizzi   Patriot Swim Team 2:17.28 f
17 Adam Lai   Queens Aquatic Club 2:17.61 f
18 Harry Wang   APEX Swim Club 2:20.27 f
19 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 2:21.18 f
20 Roger Sanchez   Unnattached 2:21.76 f
21 Chris Babyak   Badger Swim Club 2:24.24 f
22 Princeton Chu   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:24.25 f
23 David Syphers   Gael Aquatic Club 2:24.37 f
24 Ethan Fuchs   Gael Aquatic Club 2:25.03 f
25 Ethan Fang   Empire Swimming 2:30.81  
26 Richard Gash   Patriot Swim Team 2:32.97  
27 Nathaniel Kingsbury   Patriot Swim Team 2:42.99  
  Matt Waring   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Chris Epes   Gael Aquatic Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Cindy Wang   Westchester Aquatic 1:10.87 a
2 Sunell Zorgman   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:13.16 a
3 Alexa Reyna   Westchester Aquatic 1:15.37 b
4 Julia Sun   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:16.97 b
5 Kelly Byrne   Westchester Aquatic 1:17.45 b
6 Grace Kelly   Empire Swimming 1:17.66 b
7 Daniella Condon   Westchester Aquatic 1:18.56 b
8 Isabella Vega   Westchester Aquatic 1:19.13 c
9 Malaya Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 1:19.60 c
10 Alexa Vitti   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.10 c
11 Ellie Slive   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.36 c
12 Ursula Ott   Badger Swim Club 1:22.33 c
13 Annabelle Kung   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:22.80 c
14 Zoe Lien   Westchester Aquatic 1:23.00 c
15 Ava Schetlick   Badger Swim Club 1:23.74 c
16 Erin Hanrahan   Badger Swim Club 1:23.86 c
17 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 1:23.94 c
18 Abigail McGranahan   Badger Swim Club 1:24.06 c
19 Sophia Bondikov   Westchester Aquatic 1:25.23 c
20 Keala Schubert   Westchester Aquatic 1:26.00 c
21 Caroline Whitlatch   Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.19 c
22 Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club 1:27.23 c
23 Amelia Rosario   Westchester Aquatic 1:27.56 c
24 Carmela Suozzi   Unnattached 1:27.91 c
25 Jessie Crane   Empire Swimming 1:28.31 c
26 Anna Gambone   Gael Aquatic Club 1:28.62 c
27 Paige Fagan   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:29.86  
28 Annabel Hardart   Badger Swim Club 1:30.20  
29 Mirabel Solomon   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:30.82  
30 Laura Williams   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:32.47  
30 Maddy Whelley   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:32.47  
32 Eloise Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 1:33.58  
33 Anna Mone   Badger Swim Club 1:33.71  
34 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 1:34.06  
35 Joyce Chen   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:34.25  
36 Grace Hricay   Empire Swimming 1:36.39  
37 Elsa Confalone   Badger Swim Club 1:38.55  
38 Brigid Byrnes   Empire Swimming 1:38.76  
39 Maya Liriano   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:38.83  
40 Amy Dougherty   Badger Swim Club 1:40.35  
41 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:40.39  
42 Sophia Prianti   Patriot Swim Team 1:43.01  
43 Lilli Muchnick   Suffern Sea Lions 1:43.90  
44 Katherine Tassier   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:45.94  
45 Sonya Chen   Badger Swim Club 1:52.51  
46 Michela Iacobazzi   Empire Swimming 1:54.03  
  Zaynah Shariff   Gateway Sports & Poo DQ  
  Helene Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club DQ  
  Maya Ciminello   Suffern Sea Lions NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Christopher Xia   Queens Aquatic Club 1:06.06 a
2 Michael Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 1:11.59 a
3 Hudson Chung   Westchester Aquatic 1:14.46 b
4 Kevin Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 1:17.71 b
5 Aidan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:18.25 b
6 Ryan Ng   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:18.48 b
7 Brendan Wu   Patriot Swim Team 1:18.64 b
8 Dylan Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 1:20.97 c
9 Will Fagan   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:21.62 c
10 Gregory Peng   Westchester Aquatic 1:22.83 c
11 Sean Dalton   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:23.16 c
12 Harrison Lambert   Empire Swimming 1:24.29 c
13 Jack Cornish   Westchester Aquatic 1:26.51  
14 Daniel Minevich   Patriot Swim Team 1:26.87  
15 Dylan Gourlay   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:28.21  
16 Jayden Holmes   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:28.43  
17 Andy Wang   Westchester Aquatic 1:30.21  
18 Wesley Tung   Queens Aquatic Club 1:30.81  
19 Cooper Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:30.96  
20 Kai Lomvardas   Badger Swim Club 1:31.06  
21 Konstantinos Koufalis   Badger Swim Club 1:31.95  
22 Preston Chu   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:34.68  
23 Darian Paez   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:35.15  
24 Kevin Wang   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:35.98  
25 Alex Zhu   Patriot Swim Team 1:36.48  
26 Rohan Malik   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:38.05  
27 Ryan Carsen   Gael Aquatic Club 1:39.69  
28 Isaiah Martin   Patriot Swim Team 1:40.55  
29 Nathaniel Attwell   Empire Swimming 1:43.52  
30 Gianluca Polenzani   Gael Aquatic Club 1:46.22  
31 Aadi Sethi   Suffern Sea Lions 2:04.47  
  Paddy Dineen   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  Jonah Porat   Badger Swim Club DQ  
  Connor McHugh   BGC-N. Westchester M DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Katelyn Walsh   Patriot Swim Team 1:07.15 b
2 Briana Liew   Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.14 b
3 Alyssa Martin   Patriot Swim Team 1:12.39 d
4 Ciara Dalton   Empire Swimming 1:13.85 e
5 Morgan Hricay   Empire Swimming 1:14.56 e
6 Deborah Kong   Queens Aquatic Club 1:15.71 f
7 Brenna Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 1:16.07 f
8 Margaret Victory   Badger Swim Club 1:16.87 f
9 Jennifer Gougelmann   Empire Swimming 1:17.04 f
10 Kate Wohl   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.50 f
11 Samantha Liddy   Suffern Sea Lions 1:18.60 f
12 Juliette Garofolo   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:19.04 f
13 Sofia Mottura   Westchester Aquatic 1:19.45 f
14 Lauren O'Meara   Badger Swim Club 1:19.52 f
15 Katie Wang   Empire Swimming 1:19.75 f
16 Bridget Deverna   Gael Aquatic Club 1:19.86 f
17 Kathryn Posner   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.49 f
18 Paige Bacigal   Patriot Swim Team 1:20.58 f
19 Sophie Johanson   Gael Aquatic Club 1:21.30  
20 Ella Hulme   Empire Swimming 1:21.42  
21 Ella Crystal   Gael Aquatic Club 1:22.00  
22 Sydney Ford   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:23.06  
23 Emily Yan   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:24.93  
24 Samantha Garcia   Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.97  
25 Abigail Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:27.24  
26 Maia Signore   Suffern Sea Lions 1:28.24  
27 Ofelia Valadez   APEX Swim Club 1:28.84  
28 Angelina Milillo   Suffern Sea Lions 1:29.55  
29 Ava Girardi   Westchester Aquatic 1:29.61  
30 Daniella Velez   Queens Aquatic Club 1:29.78  
31 Nina Mathews   Suffern Sea Lions 1:48.55  
  Madison Berkowitz   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 15&OV 100Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Matt Keane   Patriot Swim Team 1:05.11 e
2 Bo Paruvangada   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.06 e
3 James Kelly   Empire Swimming 1:06.36 e
4 Wyatt Yates   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.47 e
5 Kevin Crane   Empire Swimming 1:07.82 f
6 Riley Haffner   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:07.83 f
7 Avery Skolnick   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.01 f
8 Charles Hicks   Westchester Aquatic 1:08.02 f
9 Osmond Wan   Queens Aquatic Club 1:08.49 f
10 Matthew McGregor   Patriot Swim Team 1:08.84 f
11 Marc Stern   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.05 f
12 Matthew Chan   Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.14 f
13 Noah Falbaum   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.41 f
14 Alex Miller   Empire Swimming 1:09.81 f
15 Myles Dower   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:09.83 f
16 Tc McCaffrey   Patriot Swim Team 1:09.84 f
17 Declan Ahearn   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:10.10 f
18 Sam Sweeney   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:10.61 f
19 Ensen Sgaglio   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:10.85 f
20 Thomas Sasso   Empire Swimming 1:10.95  
21 Antonio Rizzo   Patriot Swim Team 1:11.43  
22 Steven Kwon   Badger Swim Club 1:11.60  
23 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 1:11.72  
24 Luke McHugh   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:12.99  
25 Brian Crane   Empire Swimming 1:14.64  
26 John Laidlaw   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.12  
27 Dylan Nordstrom   Empire Swimming 1:15.26  
28 Sam Andrews   Empire Swimming 1:15.33  
29 Princeton Chu   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:16.33  
30 Nathan Huang   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.26  
31 Rafe Coffino   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:27.95  
32 Kaiden Sookdar   New Rochelle YMCA Sa 1:30.60  
33 Matt Waring   Patriot Swim Team 1:49.24  
  Chris Epes   Gael Aquatic Club NS  
  Tanner Vales   Empire Swimming NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
1 Alexa Reyna   Westchester Aquatic 1:05.76 b
2 Daniella Condon   Westchester Aquatic 1:05.77 b
3 Faith McLaughlin   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:06.66 b
4 Julia Bazinet   Westchester Aquatic 1:08.46 b
5 Cindy Wang   Westchester Aquatic 1:08.61 b
6 Malaya Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 1:08.82 c
7 Katelin Wu   Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.20 c
8 Ally Pfeiffer   Westchester Aquatic 1:10.24 c
9 Faith Hyun   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:10.85 c
10 Sunell Zorgman   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:11.04 c
11 Kelly Byrne   Westchester Aquatic 1:11.66 c
12 Jessie Crane   Empire Swimming 1:12.06 c
13 Annabelle Kung   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:12.08 c
14 Chelsea Calvin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:12.74 c
15 Grace Kelly   Empire Swimming 1:13.09 c
16 Rowan Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 1:13.19 c
17 Sophia Bondikov   Westchester Aquatic 1:13.49 c
18 Nicole Gerosa   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:13.58 c
19 Kyra Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 1:14.04 c
20 Emily Cole   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:14.07 c
21 Johannah Ryder   Empire Swimming 1:14.51 c
22 Ursula Ott   Badger Swim Club 1:14.93 c
23 Ava Schetlick   Badger Swim Club 1:16.88 c
24 Sophia Kouchtaf   Queens Aquatic Club 1:18.78 c
25 Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club 1:19.03 c
26 Jane Kempf   Suffern Sea Lions 1:19.26 c
27 Meredith Lee   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:19.30 c
28 Amelia Rosario   Westchester Aquatic 1:19.53  
29 Laura Williams   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:19.81  
30 Campbell Magee   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.41  
31 Annabel Hardart   Badger Swim Club 1:20.68  
32 Mirabel Solomon   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:21.00  
33 Lizzy Nixon-Chatfield   Empire Swimming 1:21.49  
34 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 1:22.40  
35 Sienna White   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:22.48  
36 Catalina Rodriguez   Queens Aquatic Club 1:23.86  
37 Destiny Hernandez   APEX Swim Club 1:24.67  
38 Hailey Borgersen   Suffern Sea Lions 1:25.21  
39 Grace Hricay   Empire Swimming 1:25.65  
40 Jenna Micheline   Suffern Sea Lions 1:26.63  
41 Daria Chtokolov   Badger Swim Club 1:26.81  
42 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 1:27.67  
43 Caroline Whitlatch   Suffern Sea Lions 1:27.91  
44 Maddy Whelley   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:28.16  
45 Jade Cohen   Suffern Sea Lions 1:28.17  
46 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:29.26  
47 Maya Liriano   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:31.68  
48 Sophia Kahn   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:33.12  
49 Grace Barron   Empire Swimming 1:33.24  
50 Kaelin McCluskey   Suffern Sea Lions 1:35.56  
51 Chloe Ruggiero   Suffern Sea Lions 1:38.32  
52 Sonya Chen   Badger Swim Club 1:42.41  
53 Sarah Hyman   Suffern Sea Lions 1:43.52  
54 Michela Iacobazzi   Empire Swimming 1:46.26  
55 Kamya Kapadia   Suffern Sea Lions 1:49.88  
  Bae Bounds   BGC-N. Westchester M DQ  
  Sia Kortequee   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
  Maya Ciminello   Suffern Sea Lions NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 11-12 100Y BACKSTROKE
1 Hudson Chung   Westchester Aquatic 1:01.40 a
2 Aidan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:07.44 b
3 Michael Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 1:07.61 b
4 Kevin Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 1:08.25 b
5 Evan Wohl   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.63 c
6 Ryan Ng   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:12.60 c
7 Gregory Peng   Westchester Aquatic 1:13.51 c
8 William Rupp   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:13.79 c
9 Brendan Wu   Patriot Swim Team 1:14.89 c
10 Elijah Decasseres   Westchester Aquatic 1:15.13 c
11 Jack Moran   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.40 c
12 Dylan Gourlay   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.90 c
13 Andy Wang   Westchester Aquatic 1:16.31 c
14 Joseph Lopez   APEX Swim Club 1:17.23 c
15 Michael O'Donnell   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:17.81  
16 Philip Thayer   Empire Swimming 1:18.37  
17 Erik Nadecki   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:19.11  
18 Nathaniel Attwell   Empire Swimming 1:19.52  
19 Daniel Minevich   Patriot Swim Team 1:20.43  
20 Kevin Wang   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:23.68  
21 Lj Gulotta   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:24.07  
22 Wesley Tung   Queens Aquatic Club 1:25.23  
23 Alex Zhu   Patriot Swim Team 1:25.55  
24 Joshua Tovar   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:26.77  
25 Cooper Lee   Westchester Aquatic 1:28.39  
26 Patrick Fang   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:29.05  
27 Mick Barron   Empire Swimming 1:29.61  
28 Rohan Malik   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:30.45  
29 Ryan D'Auria   Gael Aquatic Club 1:30.70  
30 Jonah Porat   Badger Swim Club 1:32.02  
31 Preston Chu   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:33.31  
32 Ben Levy   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:36.54  
33 Charles Rodriguez-Grando   Suffern Sea Lions 1:44.58  
34 Michael Milillo   Suffern Sea Lions 1:53.33  
35 Owen Connolly   Suffern Sea Lions 1:54.65  
36 Aadi Sethi   Suffern Sea Lions 1:55.35  
37 Zayaan Hussain   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:57.34  
38 Trevor Degaetani   Suffern Sea Lions 2:01.87  
  Matt Kaner   Suffern Sea Lions DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 15&OV 200Y BACKSTROKE
1 Kayla Shannon   Gael Aquatic Club 2:12.15 d
2 Frankie Garces   Gael Aquatic Club 2:12.93 d
3 Briana Liew   Queens Aquatic Club 2:14.17 d
4 Maria Burtseva   UN-Empire Swimming 2:15.78 d
5 Jennifer Gougelmann   Empire Swimming 2:22.66 f
6 Emily Burns   Queens Aquatic Club 2:23.65 f
7 Samantha Liddy   Suffern Sea Lions 2:24.20 f
8 Katie Wang   Empire Swimming 2:24.67 f
9 Kate Wohl   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:25.18 f
10 Kathryn Posner   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:25.61 f
11 Christina Pan   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:26.45 f
12 Morgan Hricay   Empire Swimming 2:27.54 f
13 Sydney Vleck   Empire Swimming 2:29.19 f
14 Joanna Zhao   APEX Swim Club 2:29.93  
15 Margaret Victory   Badger Swim Club 2:30.38  
15 Alexandra Destaebler   Gael Aquatic Club 2:30.38  
17 Sarah Gehrlein   Patriot Swim Team 2:32.04  
18 Alana Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 2:32.84  
19 Sophie Johanson   Gael Aquatic Club 2:33.04  
20 Ida Henriksson   Badger Swim Club 2:35.87  
21 Juliette Garofolo   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:36.35  
22 Abigail Wang   Westchester Aquatic 2:36.49  
23 Maggie Davis   Suffern Sea Lions 2:39.45  
24 Ava Girardi   Westchester Aquatic 2:39.74  
25 Abigail Gash   Patriot Swim Team 2:41.00  
26 Madison Berkowitz   Suffern Sea Lions 2:41.65  
27 Sydney Ford   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:43.38  
28 Ella Hulme   Empire Swimming 2:45.99  
  Ciara Dalton   Empire Swimming NS  
  Erxi Lu   APEX Swim Club NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 15-18 200Y BACKSTROKE
1 Sam Sweeney   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:03.13 d
2 John Laidlaw   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:04.08 d
3 Kevin Crane   Empire Swimming 2:06.10 e
4 Avery Skolnick   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:07.13 e
5 Aidan Wilson   Empire Swimming 2:09.35 e
6 Declan Ahearn   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:11.46  
7 Evan Barr   Badger Swim Club 2:11.50  
8 Charles Hicks   Westchester Aquatic 2:11.66  
9 Dylan Nordstrom   Empire Swimming 2:12.46  
10 Jackson Haffner   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 2:12.77  
10 Arty Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 2:12.77  
12 Wyatt Yates   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:13.11  
13 Matt Keane   Patriot Swim Team 2:13.29  
14 Sam Andrews   Empire Swimming 2:13.39  
15 Thomas Sasso   Empire Swimming 2:13.57  
16 Brian Crane   Empire Swimming 2:13.60  
17 Marc Stern   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:14.08  
18 David Syphers   Gael Aquatic Club 2:14.38  
19 Geoffrey Lien   Westchester Aquatic 2:14.58  
20 Chris Garcia   Badger Swim Club 2:14.82  
21 Alex Gagliardi   Empire Swimming 2:15.71  
22 Noah Falbaum   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:15.73  
23 Luke McHugh   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:18.23  
24 Alex Miller   Empire Swimming 2:18.98  
25 Matteo Rizzi   Patriot Swim Team 2:19.26  
26 Eric Jeremy Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 2:19.99  
27 Chris Babyak   Badger Swim Club 2:20.28  
28 Rafe Coffino   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:22.54  
29 Ensen Sgaglio   BGC-N. Westchester M 2:24.91  
30 Nathaniel Kingsbury   Patriot Swim Team 2:26.21  
31 Ethan Fang   Empire Swimming 2:26.59  
32 Richard Gash   Patriot Swim Team 2:31.07  
33 Princeton Chu   Gateway Sports & Poo 2:36.07  
  Tanner Vales   Empire Swimming NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
1 Alexa Reyna   Westchester Aquatic 57.17 a
2 Katelyn Capuano   Badger Swim Club 58.43 b
3 Julia Bazinet   Westchester Aquatic 59.13 b
4 Kate Anderson   Westchester Aquatic 59.14 b
5 Faith McLaughlin   BGC-N. Westchester M 59.35 b
6 Daniella Condon   Westchester Aquatic 59.60 b
7 Cindy Wang   Westchester Aquatic 1:00.05 b
8 Malaya Lathan   Westchester Aquatic 1:01.12 c
9 Alexa Vitti   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:01.43 c
10 Grace Kelly   Empire Swimming 1:02.36 c
11 Isabella Vega   Westchester Aquatic 1:03.19 c
12 Keala Schubert   Westchester Aquatic 1:03.55 c
13 Annabelle Kung   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:03.98 c
14 Rory Sheridan   UN-Westchester Aquatic 1:04.15 c
15 Sophia Bondikov   Westchester Aquatic 1:04.16 c
16 Ava Schetlick   Badger Swim Club 1:04.41 c
17 Ally Pfeiffer   Westchester Aquatic 1:04.49 c
18 Julia Gunster   Gael Aquatic Club 1:04.50 c
19 Chelsea Calvin   Suffern Sea Lions 1:04.54 c
20 Jessie Crane   Empire Swimming 1:04.71 c
21 Carmela Suozzi   Unnattached 1:04.84 c
22 Katelin Wu   Queens Aquatic Club 1:04.87 c
23 Zoe Lien   Westchester Aquatic 1:05.03 c
24 Faith Hyun   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:05.04 c
25 Julia Sun   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:05.07 c
26 Ursula Ott   Badger Swim Club 1:05.58 c
27 Abigail McGranahan   Badger Swim Club 1:06.81 c
28 Fiona Barr   Badger Swim Club 1:07.11 c
29 Carol Xue   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:07.17 c
30 Meredith Lee   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:07.57 c
31 Annabel Hardart   Badger Swim Club 1:07.91 c
32 Kyra Skoglund   Suffern Sea Lions 1:08.22 c
33 Mirabel Solomon   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.86  
34 Paige Fagan   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:08.98  
35 Amelia Rosario   Westchester Aquatic 1:09.04  
36 Emily Cole   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:09.58  
37 Catalina Rodriguez   Queens Aquatic Club 1:09.66  
37 Jane Kempf   Suffern Sea Lions 1:09.66  
39 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 1:10.61  
40 Destiny Hernandez   APEX Swim Club 1:10.88  
41 Lizzy Nixon-Chatfield   Empire Swimming 1:11.84  
42 Sophia Kouchtaf   Queens Aquatic Club 1:12.23  
43 Ylenia Toledo   APEX Swim Club 1:12.26  
44 Eloise Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 1:12.29  
45 Bae Bounds   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:12.65  
46 Brigid Byrnes   Empire Swimming 1:13.59  
47 Hailey Borgersen   Suffern Sea Lions 1:13.70  
48 Grace Hricay   Empire Swimming 1:13.84  
49 Sienna White   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:14.33  
50 Laura Williams   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.05  
51 Campbell Magee   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.12  
52 Maddy Whelley   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:15.38  
53 Anna Gambone   Gael Aquatic Club 1:15.59  
54 Daria Chtokolov   Badger Swim Club 1:15.84  
55 Joyce Chen   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:16.07  
56 Bina Jeong   Queens Aquatic Club 1:16.35  
57 Grace Barron   Empire Swimming 1:16.54  
58 Anna Mone   Badger Swim Club 1:17.09  
59 Jenna Micheline   Suffern Sea Lions 1:17.36  
60 Jade Cohen   Suffern Sea Lions 1:17.68  
61 Katherine Tassier   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:18.23  
62 Maya Liriano   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:18.37  
63 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 1:18.87  
64 Sophia Kahn   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:20.51  
65 Amy Dougherty   Badger Swim Club 1:20.83  
66 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 1:21.42  
67 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:24.09  
68 Sophia Prianti   Patriot Swim Team 1:26.26  
69 Helene Zehe   Gael Aquatic Club 1:26.76  
70 Kaelin McCluskey   Suffern Sea Lions 1:27.21  
71 Lilli Muchnick   Suffern Sea Lions 1:27.28  
72 Sonya Chen   Badger Swim Club 1:30.44  
73 Michela Iacobazzi   Empire Swimming 1:30.98  
74 Sarah Hyman   Suffern Sea Lions 1:31.18  
75 Chloe Ruggiero   Suffern Sea Lions 1:36.07  
76 Kamya Kapadia   Suffern Sea Lions 1:48.27  
77 Sia Kortequee   Suffern Sea Lions 1:49.05  
  Maya Ciminello   Suffern Sea Lions NS  
  Elsa Confalone   Badger Swim Club NS  
  Ellie Slive   BGC-N. Westchester M NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
1 Aidan Lee   Westchester Aquatic 58.37 b
2 Sean Su   Queens Aquatic Club 58.69 b
3 Michael Weinstein   Westchester Aquatic 58.88 b
4 Dylan Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 59.02 b
5 Kevin Jiang   Westchester Aquatic 1:00.81 c
6 William Rupp   Rye YMCA WaveRyeders 1:01.21 c
7 Evan Wohl   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:02.05 c
8 Connor McHugh   BGC-N. Westchester M 1:02.81 c
9 Ryan Ng   Gateway Sports & Poo 1:03.13 c
10 Gregory Peng   Westchester Aquatic 1:03.35 c
11 James Galligan   Gael Aquatic Club 1:04.66 c
12 Elijah Decasseres   Westchester Aquatic 1:04.83 c
13 Jayden Holmes