Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/12/2018 03:39 PM
                    2018 MR LIAC Junior Met #2 - 7/11/2018                     
                         Sanction #: 180702, 180757-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      41.88        
  2 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       43.03      42.59        
  3 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                46.25      43.99        
  4 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                43.11      44.29        
  5 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                42.24      44.53        
  6 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR                44.52      44.59        
  7 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                46.09      45.54        
  8 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR                 47.96      48.51        
  9 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                48.47      49.05        
 10 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                52.24      52.41        
 11 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR                 54.60      54.10        
 12 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR                48.16      54.76        
 13 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR                 50.89      55.91        
 14 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.22    1:01.39        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.87    1:39.87        
  2 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    1:46.16        
                  49.65     1:46.16 (56.51)                                        
  3 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:46.57        
                  52.08     1:46.57 (54.49)                                        
  4 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:49.17    1:51.87        
                  54.50     1:51.87 (57.37)                                        
  5 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.80        
                  54.03     1:53.80 (59.77)                                        
  6 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.19        
  7 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.43        
  8 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.22        
  9 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR               1:57.96    2:00.22        
                  59.08   2:00.22 (1:01.14)                                        
 10 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               2:12.76    2:01.52        
                  58.59   2:01.52 (1:02.93)                                        
 11 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               2:17.52    2:10.16        
                1:01.45   2:10.16 (1:08.71)                                        
 12 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:20.09        
                1:06.61   2:20.09 (1:13.48)                                        
 13 Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:36.51        
 -- Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                59.62      53.40        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:07.46      57.41        
  3 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      58.08        
  4 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.16        
  5 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:01.70        
  6 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:06.92    1:03.03        
  7 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.25        
  8 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.24        
  9 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               1:13.74    1:08.42        
 10 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.23        
 11 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.44        
 12 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.89        
 13 Cennamo, Macie A           8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:19.66        
 14 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:21.04        
 15 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:22.79        
 -- Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:57.10        
                  58.26     1:49.80 (51.54)   3:00.70 (1:10.90)     3:57.10 (56.40)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       31.72      30.71 JO     
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       39.13      35.64 JO     
  3 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR          NT      36.73        
  4 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                37.53      37.59        
  5 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       37.95      37.70        
  6 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                39.37      38.51        
  7 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                39.23      38.61        
  8 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                47.22      39.01        
  9 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                39.54      39.64        
 10 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                40.07      39.98        
 11 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 37.71      40.25        
 12 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                40.81      40.32        
 13 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                41.80      40.34        
 14 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                40.46      40.59        
 15 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR                43.26      41.24        
 16 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 40.88      41.59        
 17 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                43.09      41.72        
 18 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                39.89      42.06        
 19 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                41.98      42.21        
 20 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                41.47      42.51        
 21 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       43.00      42.56        
 22 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                44.09      42.81        
 23 Seale, Kayla R            10 Three Village-MR       41.76      42.93        
 24 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 43.39      42.97        
 25 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 41.45      43.06        
 26 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 41.66      43.13        
 27 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                45.38      43.17        
 28 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                44.47      43.31        
 29 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                50.09      43.45        
 30 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR                44.74      43.52        
 31 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                44.95      44.10        
 32 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                44.41      44.20        
 33 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                44.04      44.54        
 34 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR                45.75      45.04        
 35 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 53.24      45.13        
 36 Boyon, Madelyn            10 BBSC-MR                49.55      45.42        
 37 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       43.26      45.56        
 38 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR              1:03.55      46.26        
 39 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.75        
 40 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                45.73      46.77        
 41 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                47.33      47.15        
 42 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                45.96      47.31        
 43 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR                 46.89      49.30        
 44 Siris, Lily M             10 LIAC-MR                56.22      49.82        
 45 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR                49.10      50.11        
 46 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      50.40        
 47 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR                48.80      50.89        
 48 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR                52.89      51.28        
 49 O'Connell, Julia L         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.31        
 50 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR                 55.64      51.40        
 51 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR                53.21      52.25        
 52 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR                56.02      52.71        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.19  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:30.13    1:29.03 JO     
                  42.83     1:29.03 (46.20)                                        
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:36.45    1:29.57 JO     
                  43.71     1:29.57 (45.86)                                        
  3 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     1:30.98    1:30.28 JO     
  4 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.21    1:32.33 JO     
                  44.45     1:32.33 (47.88)                                        
  5 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:33.29        
                  45.09     1:33.29 (48.20)                                        
  6 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:35.44        
                  46.67     1:35.44 (48.77)                                        
  7 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:45.97    1:37.63        
                  46.45     1:37.63 (51.18)                                        
  8 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:38.10    1:38.35        
                  48.15     1:38.35 (50.20)                                        
  9 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:42.52    1:40.26        
                  49.19     1:40.26 (51.07)                                        
 10 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:40.65        
                  50.60     1:40.65 (50.05)                                        
 11 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:44.23    1:41.34        
                  49.07     1:41.34 (52.27)                                        
 12 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              2:03.76    1:41.44        
                  49.79     1:41.44 (51.65)                                        
 13 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               1:38.04    1:42.45        
 14 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               1:44.20    1:42.59        
                  51.46     1:42.59 (51.13)                                        
 15 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.01        
                  49.34     1:43.01 (53.67)                                        
 16 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.39        
                  48.84     1:44.39 (55.55)                                        
 17 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.50        
                  50.71     1:45.50 (54.79)                                        
 18 Seale, Kayla R            10 Three Village-MR     1:53.53    1:45.82        
                  51.85     1:45.82 (53.97)                                        
 19 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:47.05        
 20 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.13    1:48.71        
                  53.19     1:48.71 (55.52)                                        
 21 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               1:47.37    1:49.20        
                  52.56     1:49.20 (56.64)                                        
 22 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:51.47    1:49.58        
                  53.14     1:49.58 (56.44)                                        
 23 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:49.83        
                  54.84     1:49.83 (54.99)                                        
 24 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.70        
                  52.87     1:50.70 (57.83)                                        
 25 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:52.86    1:50.81        
                  56.16     1:50.81 (54.65)                                        
 26 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.18        
                  55.31     1:51.18 (55.87)                                        
 27 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              2:17.85    1:51.94        
 28 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.25    1:52.37        
                  54.26     1:52.37 (58.11)                                        
 29 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:52.43        
 30 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    1:52.69        
                  54.19     1:52.69 (58.50)                                        
 31 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:53.12    1:53.17        
                  54.95     1:53.17 (58.22)                                        
 32 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              2:02.28    1:54.37        
                  56.15     1:54.37 (58.22)                                        
 33 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:56.41        
 34 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.50        
 35 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.03        
                  53.53   1:58.03 (1:04.50)                                        
 36 Boyon, Madelyn            10 BBSC-MR              1:48.55    1:59.49        
 37 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:00.29        
                  56.82   2:00.29 (1:03.47)                                        
 38 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.75        
 39 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               2:06.07    2:02.62        
 40 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.05        
                1:00.08   2:03.05 (1:02.97)                                        
 41 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:59.86    2:04.55        
                1:01.82   2:04.55 (1:02.73)                                        
 42 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.77        
                  59.46   2:04.77 (1:05.31)                                        
 43 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.94        
                  59.54   2:04.94 (1:05.40)                                        
 43 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:46.52    2:04.94        
                  59.36   2:04.94 (1:05.58)                                        
 45 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:07.93    2:08.12        
                1:01.41   2:08.12 (1:06.71)                                        
 46 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.15        
 47 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:09.75        
                1:02.29   2:09.75 (1:07.46)                                        
 48 O'Connell, Julia L         9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:10.43        
                1:03.08   2:10.43 (1:07.35)                                        
 49 Siris, Lily M             10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:10.57        
                1:01.92   2:10.57 (1:08.65)                                        
 -- Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  58.37        DQ (1:06.66)                                        
 -- Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.77          DQ (57.18)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       39.00      39.38 JO     
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR       51.05      45.83 JO     
  3 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       53.32      46.68 JO     
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR       46.61      46.83 JO     
  5 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                46.35      47.62 JO     
  6 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                52.36      49.73        
  7 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       52.10      50.42        
  8 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                53.23      51.31        
  9 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                53.22      51.62        
 10 Boyon, Madelyn            10 BBSC-MR              1:04.55      51.77        
 11 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.26        
 12 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                55.66      52.65        
 13 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                54.36      53.41        
 14 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       55.00      53.95        
 15 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                54.93      54.25        
 16 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 53.92      54.48        
 17 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.40        
 18 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.46        
 19 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                54.28      55.73        
 20 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 55.09      55.88        
 21 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR                59.92      56.78        
 22 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.24      57.16        
 23 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.35        
 24 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.64      57.54        
 25 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:03.36      57.69        
 26 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.19        
 27 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.44      58.37        
 28 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                58.95      58.41        
 29 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 57.50      59.00        
 30 Seale, Kayla R            10 Three Village-MR     1:00.78      59.06        
 31 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR                59.49      59.31        
 32 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.01        
 33 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:00.03        
 34 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.26        
 35 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                59.00    1:01.09        
 36 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:01.33        
 37 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       53.00    1:02.19        
 38 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.21        
 39 Siris, Lily M             10 LIAC-MR              1:16.28    1:02.67        
 40 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR               1:04.05    1:02.88        
 41 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:01.57    1:03.51        
 42 O'Connell, Julia L         9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:05.06        
 43 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:05.47        
 44 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.50        
 45 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:14.62    1:08.79        
 46 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.44        
 47 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:10.62        
 48 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.35        
 49 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.97        
 -- Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     2:48.06    2:42.71 JO     
                  34.42     1:16.92 (42.50)     2:06.31 (49.39)     2:42.71 (36.40)
  2 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     3:10.58    3:00.84 JO     
                  42.76     1:30.29 (47.53)     2:22.33 (52.04)     3:00.84 (38.51)
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    3:13.15 JO     
                  40.37     1:32.00 (51.63)   2:32.13 (1:00.13)     3:13.15 (41.02)
  4 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR          NT    3:18.67        
                  44.34     1:36.57 (52.23)     2:34.70 (58.13)     3:18.67 (43.97)
  5 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     3:50.00    3:22.95        
                                1:35.75 ( )   2:39.29 (1:03.54)     3:22.95 (43.66)
  6 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:24.86        
                  46.73     1:42.79 (56.06)     2:41.24 (58.45)     3:24.86 (43.62)
  7 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:28.91        
                  53.42     1:41.92 (48.50)   2:44.45 (1:02.53)     3:28.91 (44.46)
  8 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:29.50        
                                1:37.37 ( )   2:41.71 (1:04.34)     3:29.50 (47.79)
  9 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:32.24        
                                1:43.06 ( )     2:41.78 (58.72)     3:32.24 (50.46)
 10 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:32.49        
                  48.97     1:41.46 (52.49)   2:43.06 (1:01.60)     3:32.49 (49.43)
 11 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:34.50        
                  49.26     1:46.46 (57.20)   3:34.50 (1:48.04)                    
 12 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:44.16        
                  55.63     1:48.97 (53.34)   2:53.68 (1:04.71)     3:44.16 (50.48)
 13 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:54.99        
                  53.20     1:52.43 (59.23)   3:01.79 (1:09.36)     3:54.99 (53.20)
 14 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:05.94        
                  57.15     1:55.01 (57.86)   3:11.58 (1:16.57)     4:05.94 (54.36)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     1:08.60    1:07.39        
                  32.61     1:07.39 (34.78)                                        
  2 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:15.65    1:08.50        
                  33.01     1:08.50 (35.49)                                        
  3 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR               1:11.64    1:11.10        
                  33.84     1:11.10 (37.26)                                        
  4 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.49    1:13.53        
                  34.95     1:13.53 (38.58)                                        
  5 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     1:11.33    1:14.07        
                  35.02     1:14.07 (39.05)                                        
  6 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.73    1:14.86        
                  35.53     1:14.86 (39.33)                                        
  7 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR               1:18.64    1:15.91        
                  36.01     1:15.91 (39.90)                                        
  8 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     1:16.40    1:16.08        
                  36.28     1:16.08 (39.80)                                        
  9 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR     1:25.74    1:16.49        
                  37.03     1:16.49 (39.46)                                        
 10 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR               1:21.25    1:18.44        
                  37.04     1:18.44 (41.40)                                        
 11 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               1:20.39    1:18.52        
                  37.30     1:18.52 (41.22)                                        
 12 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:18.72        
                  36.93     1:18.72 (41.79)                                        
 13 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               1:19.15    1:18.85        
                  37.92     1:18.85 (40.93)                                        
 14 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.93    1:20.41        
                  37.67     1:20.41 (42.74)                                        
 15 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR               1:28.68    1:21.09        
                  38.58     1:21.09 (42.51)                                        
 16 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               1:22.15    1:21.22        
                  36.80     1:21.22 (44.42)                                        
 17 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:28.98    1:22.52        
                  38.74     1:22.52 (43.78)                                        
 18 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:23.45        
 19 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.07    1:23.47        
 20 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:23.97        
                  41.10     1:23.97 (42.87)                                        
 21 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.66    1:24.81        
                  39.35     1:24.81 (45.46)                                        
 22 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:28.91    1:25.07        
                  40.35     1:25.07 (44.72)                                        
 23 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:25.73        
                  40.70     1:25.73 (45.03)                                        
 24 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.76        
                  40.74     1:25.76 (45.02)                                        
 25 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:26.16        
                  40.63     1:26.16 (45.53)                                        
 26 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               1:21.48    1:26.65        
                  38.73     1:26.65 (47.92)                                        
 27 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR               1:31.69    1:27.36        
                  39.76     1:27.36 (47.60)                                        
 28 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:30.36    1:27.85        
                  40.86     1:27.85 (46.99)                                        
 29 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.74    1:28.37        
                  40.80     1:28.37 (47.57)                                        
 30 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:28.96        
                  40.26     1:28.96 (48.70)                                        
 31 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:32.35    1:29.02        
                  42.47     1:29.02 (46.55)                                        
 32 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.17    1:29.14        
                  41.04     1:29.14 (48.10)                                        
 33 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              1:35.29    1:30.82        
                  42.18     1:30.82 (48.64)                                        
 34 Rose, Madeline I          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.57    1:31.63        
                  41.28     1:31.63 (50.35)                                        
 35 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              1:33.21    1:33.20        
                  43.11     1:33.20 (50.09)                                        
 36 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:33.99        
                  44.21     1:33.99 (49.78)                                        
 37 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.91    1:34.07        
                  44.32     1:34.07 (49.75)                                        
 38 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR              1:49.93    1:34.69        
 39 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:35.05        
                  44.86     1:35.05 (50.19)                                        
 40 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.89    1:38.40        
                  45.84     1:38.40 (52.56)                                        
 41 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR               1:41.27    1:39.08        
                  44.86     1:39.08 (54.22)                                        
 42 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:39.38        
 43 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR              1:46.74    1:39.51        
                  46.47     1:39.51 (53.04)                                        
 44 Robinson, Lauren E        11 LIAC-MR                58.00    1:51.06        
                  55.22     1:51.06 (55.84)                                        
 45 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:54.81        
                  54.60   1:54.81 (1:00.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR       37.04      36.88        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       41.10      37.11        
  3 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 39.82      37.43        
  4 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 42.70      38.51        
  5 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                38.25      39.17        
  6 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR       38.58      39.54        
  7 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 40.45      39.97        
  8 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                43.96      40.71        
  9 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR                53.00      41.15        
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR       47.55      41.58        
 11 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 43.63      42.09        
 12 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 42.49      42.13        
 13 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 43.36      42.28        
 14 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR       46.39      42.84        
 15 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 42.52      42.97        
 16 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR                 42.52      43.21        
 17 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                48.78      43.24        
 18 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 43.88      43.30        
 19 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                48.83      43.34        
 20 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR       46.77      43.46        
 21 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                49.37      43.63        
 22 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 47.08      43.83        
 23 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.85        
 24 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                48.90      43.96        
 25 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                48.72      44.18        
 26 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR       46.98      44.73        
 27 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.09        
 28 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.10        
 29 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 46.10      45.13        
 30 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                51.99      45.21        
 31 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR                52.47      45.22        
 32 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                48.00      46.18        
 33 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                49.55      46.99        
 34 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                51.00      47.05        
 35 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      47.25        
 36 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                53.64      48.01        
 37 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                53.53      48.02        
 38 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.85        
 39 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                49.55      49.32        
 40 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                48.75      49.84        
 41 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.87        
 42 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR                50.38      50.24        
 43 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                49.86      50.25        
 44 Rose, Madeline I          12 LIAC-MR                48.61      50.30        
 45 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 51.27      50.81        
 46 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.99        
 47 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR                58.00      52.19        
 48 Robinson, Lauren E        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.61        
 49 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR                52.11      52.84        
 50 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR              1:12.55      54.41        
 -- Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                55.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:22.59    1:23.65 JO     
                  39.73     1:23.65 (43.92)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     1:30.19    1:30.01        
                  42.92     1:30.01 (47.09)                                        
  3 Demirci, Morgan           12 HAA-MR               1:31.83    1:32.41        
                  42.30     1:32.41 (50.11)                                        
  4 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     1:36.48    1:33.59        
                  43.48     1:33.59 (50.11)                                        
  5 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:46.95    1:34.72        
                  43.62     1:34.72 (51.10)                                        
  6 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR     1:38.80    1:35.39        
                  45.47     1:35.39 (49.92)                                        
  7 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR               1:35.77    1:36.62        
                  45.42     1:36.62 (51.20)                                        
  8 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     1:39.76    1:39.02        
                  47.16     1:39.02 (51.86)                                        
  9 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:46.39    1:39.32        
                  45.69     1:39.32 (53.63)                                        
 10 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               1:44.09    1:41.95        
                  48.94     1:41.95 (53.01)                                        
 11 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.54    1:42.87        
                  49.38     1:42.87 (53.49)                                        
 12 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR              2:10.52    1:44.27        
                  50.99     1:44.27 (53.28)                                        
 13 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     1:40.28    1:44.82        
                  49.85     1:44.82 (54.97)                                        
 14 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR               1:47.14    1:45.35        
                  49.08     1:45.35 (56.27)                                        
 15 Seale, Sarah E            12 Three Village-MR     1:46.87    1:46.44        
                  49.83     1:46.44 (56.61)                                        
 16 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               1:49.53    1:48.38        
                  52.03     1:48.38 (56.35)                                        
 17 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.98        
 18 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:53.81    1:50.73        
 19 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:51.96        
                  54.88     1:51.96 (57.08)                                        
 20 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.26        
                  53.47     1:52.26 (58.79)                                        
 21 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:53.65        
                  54.40     1:53.65 (59.25)                                        
 22 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.05        
                  53.38   1:54.05 (1:00.67)                                        
 23 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR               2:02.35    1:54.70        
                  54.46   1:54.70 (1:00.24)                                        
 24 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:58.38    1:55.86        
                  56.24     1:55.86 (59.62)                                        
 25 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.49        
 26 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    1:56.60        
                  54.63   1:56.60 (1:01.97)                                        
 27 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              2:06.05    1:58.33        
                  55.55   1:58.33 (1:02.78)                                        
 28 Rose, Madeline I          12 LIAC-MR              2:09.86    1:58.62        
                  53.93   1:58.62 (1:04.69)                                        
 29 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              2:17.55    1:59.06        
                  56.01   1:59.06 (1:03.05)                                        
 30 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.48        
                  57.27   1:59.48 (1:02.21)                                        
 31 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              2:21.70    1:59.70        
                  57.29   1:59.70 (1:02.41)                                        
 32 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.60    1:59.95        
                  59.21   1:59.95 (1:00.74)                                        
 33 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               1:55.80    2:00.16        
                  55.74   2:00.16 (1:04.42)                                        
 34 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR               2:11.54    2:02.56        
                  57.24   2:02.56 (1:05.32)                                        
 35 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              2:25.98    2:03.67        
                  59.69   2:03.67 (1:03.98)                                        
 36 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR               2:07.53    2:03.71        
                  57.34   2:03.71 (1:06.37)                                        
 37 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              2:24.38    2:11.27        
                1:02.27   2:11.27 (1:09.00)                                        
 -- Robinson, Lauren E        11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:17.66        DQ (1:23.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  11-12 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:41.00    2:39.33 JO     
                  34.38     1:15.44 (41.06)     2:02.46 (47.02)     2:39.33 (36.87)
  2 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR     3:14.94    2:59.92        
                  38.90     1:26.55 (47.65)     2:19.35 (52.80)     2:59.92 (40.57)
  3 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    3:04.15        
                  39.05     1:28.26 (49.21)     2:23.11 (54.85)     3:04.15 (41.04)
  4 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:11.69        
                  43.09     1:31.61 (48.52)     2:30.03 (58.42)     3:11.69 (41.66)
  5 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              3:31.42    3:13.04        
                  40.05     1:33.61 (53.56)     2:29.79 (56.18)     3:13.04 (43.25)
  6 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     3:16.36    3:14.17        
                  46.63     1:39.43 (52.80)     2:32.39 (52.96)     3:14.17 (41.78)
  7 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:34.02        
                  49.72     1:41.80 (52.08)   2:46.62 (1:04.82)     3:34.02 (47.40)
  8 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:34.56        
                  46.87     1:37.78 (50.91)   2:47.72 (1:09.94)     3:34.56 (46.84)
  9 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.76        
                  49.69     1:47.47 (57.78)   3:38.76 (1:51.29)                    
 10 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:44.69        
                  51.07     1:46.10 (55.03)   2:54.82 (1:08.72)     3:44.69 (49.87)
 11 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:48.15        
                  52.62     1:48.67 (56.05)   2:58.45 (1:09.78)     3:48.15 (49.70)
 12 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:48.75        
                  49.84     1:48.55 (58.71)   2:54.95 (1:06.40)     3:48.75 (53.80)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR               2:43.09    2:36.33        
                  37.07     1:17.63 (40.56)     1:58.44 (40.81)     2:36.33 (37.89)
  2 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               3:27.10    2:37.95        
                  46.88     1:42.40 (55.52)     2:37.95 (55.55)                    
  3 Rittenhouse, Marlie       14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:40.38        
                  36.29     1:16.97 (40.68)     1:59.21 (42.24)     2:40.38 (41.17)
  4 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     2:46.55    2:42.41        
                  37.24     1:19.13 (41.89)     2:01.45 (42.32)     2:42.41 (40.96)
  5 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     2:38.39    2:43.33        
                  37.21     1:17.96 (40.75)     2:00.37 (42.41)     2:43.33 (42.96)
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:45.14        
                  35.68     1:18.15 (42.47)     2:02.63 (44.48)     2:45.14 (42.51)
  7 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.15    2:47.08        
                  38.15     1:20.17 (42.02)     2:03.91 (43.74)     2:47.08 (43.17)
  8 Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:52.88        
                  40.36     1:23.86 (43.50)     2:09.39 (45.53)     2:52.88 (43.49)
  9 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               2:49.97    2:55.06        
                  40.57     1:24.94 (44.37)     2:11.53 (46.59)     2:55.06 (43.53)
 10 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:56.24    2:58.55        
                  41.81     1:27.58 (45.77)     2:13.78 (46.20)     2:58.55 (44.77)
 11 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              3:37.86    3:00.62        
                  41.57     1:27.77 (46.20)     2:14.50 (46.73)     3:00.62 (46.12)
 12 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:56.74    3:01.77        
                  43.75     1:29.62 (45.87)     2:15.15 (45.53)     3:01.77 (46.62)
 13 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              3:04.32    3:08.85        
                  43.47     1:31.78 (48.31)     2:20.67 (48.89)     3:08.85 (48.18)
 14 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:12.23        
                  45.24     1:34.82 (49.58)     2:24.41 (49.59)     3:12.23 (47.82)
 15 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               3:16.06    3:12.66        
                  45.05     1:35.03 (49.98)     2:25.74 (50.71)     3:12.66 (46.92)
 16 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:15.65        
                  44.38     1:35.68 (51.30)     2:27.19 (51.51)     3:15.65 (48.46)
 17 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.90        
                  45.32     1:34.78 (49.46)     2:25.23 (50.45)     3:16.90 (51.67)
 18 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              3:24.74    3:28.21        
                  48.04     1:41.11 (53.07)     2:35.73 (54.62)     3:28.21 (52.48)
 19 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              4:05.00    3:29.07        
                  47.91   3:29.07 (2:41.16)                                        
 20 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:32.43        
                  50.22   3:32.43 (2:42.21)                                        
 -- Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 Three Village-MR     2:47.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.18     1:31.91 (47.73)     2:21.77 (49.86)          DQ (48.22)
 -- Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  46.45     1:36.49 (50.04)          DQ (54.43)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, Marlie       14 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:24.18        
                  40.34     1:24.18 (43.84)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     1:20.46    1:24.23        
                  39.14     1:24.23 (45.09)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR               1:27.08    1:26.47        
                  40.71     1:26.47 (45.76)                                        
  4 Pikulik, Danielle A       17 HAA-MR               1:24.86    1:26.91        
                  40.43     1:26.91 (46.48)                                        
  5 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               1:33.71    1:27.53        
                  40.95     1:27.53 (46.58)                                        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     1:29.41    1:29.66        
                  42.33     1:29.66 (47.33)                                        
  7 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     1:32.66    1:31.92        
                  41.67     1:31.92 (50.25)                                        
  8 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:31.95    1:32.36        
                  43.86     1:32.36 (48.50)                                        
  9 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:33.96        
                  43.73     1:33.96 (50.23)                                        
 10 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:36.01    1:36.48        
                  45.45     1:36.48 (51.03)                                        
 11 Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.83        
                  46.79     1:37.83 (51.04)                                        
 12 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 Three Village-MR     1:38.52    1:38.64        
                  44.80     1:38.64 (53.84)                                        
 13 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:39.83    1:39.14        
                  46.93     1:39.14 (52.21)                                        
 14 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.63        
                  51.03     1:44.63 (53.60)                                        
 15 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               1:42.19    1:45.87        
                  48.00     1:45.87 (57.87)                                        
 16 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               1:43.14    1:46.10        
                  49.30     1:46.10 (56.80)                                        
 17 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:46.12        
                  50.38     1:46.12 (55.74)                                        
 18 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              1:50.33    1:47.43        
                  51.59     1:47.43 (55.84)                                        
 19 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:48.30        
                  50.90     1:48.30 (57.40)                                        
 20 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.71        
                  52.11     1:48.71 (56.60)                                        
 21 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:54.22    1:51.67        
                  53.93     1:51.67 (57.74)                                        
 22 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.34        
                  54.04     1:53.34 (59.30)                                        
 23 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:50.30    1:54.73        
                  56.36     1:54.73 (58.37)                                        
 24 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.71        
                  55.50   1:57.71 (1:02.21)                                        
 25 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.56        
                  57.67   2:00.56 (1:02.89)                                        
 26 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              2:07.82    2:08.99        
                1:01.05   2:08.99 (1:07.94)                                        
 27 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:10.66        
                  56.35   2:10.66 (1:14.31)                                        
 -- Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              2:24.34         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  56.07        DQ (1:05.76)                                        
 -- Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.69        DQ (1:02.48)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR               3:02.10    2:35.57        
                  31.88     1:13.76 (41.88)     2:00.20 (46.44)     2:35.57 (35.37)
  2 Rittenhouse, Marlie       14 HAA-MR               2:40.00    2:37.49        
                  32.32     1:13.62 (41.30)     2:00.66 (47.04)     2:37.49 (36.83)
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               2:45.97    2:42.92        
                  32.95     1:15.99 (43.04)     2:06.04 (50.05)     2:42.92 (36.88)
  4 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village-MR     2:37.66    2:45.08        
                  38.68     1:20.35 (41.67)     2:04.65 (44.30)     2:45.08 (40.43)
  5 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               3:00.94    2:49.44        
                  34.62     1:18.78 (44.16)     2:11.29 (52.51)     2:49.44 (38.15)
  6 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:47.85    2:50.45        
                  36.15     1:21.33 (45.18)     2:13.08 (51.75)     2:50.45 (37.37)
  7 Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:51.12        
                  36.91     1:21.99 (45.08)     2:15.16 (53.17)     2:51.12 (35.96)
  8 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               2:51.57    2:53.03        
                  36.70     1:21.19 (44.49)     2:15.63 (54.44)     2:53.03 (37.40)
  9 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              3:07.44    3:03.07        
                  40.11     1:27.02 (46.91)     2:21.65 (54.63)     3:03.07 (41.42)
 10 Dimaculangan, Abby X      13 Three Village-MR     2:59.96    3:08.27        
                  38.68     1:28.48 (49.80)     2:23.81 (55.33)     3:08.27 (44.46)
 11 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:09.23        
                  40.34     1:30.53 (50.19)     2:27.65 (57.12)     3:09.23 (41.58)
 12 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              3:07.75    3:10.07        
                  41.97     1:31.39 (49.42)     2:30.39 (59.00)     3:10.07 (39.68)
 13 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              3:07.99    3:10.22        
                  41.68     1:30.35 (48.67)     2:27.51 (57.16)     3:10.22 (42.71)
 14 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              3:05.43    3:17.59        
                  45.47     1:32.99 (47.52)   2:33.29 (1:00.30)     3:17.59 (44.30)
 15 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:18.19        
                  45.71     1:36.41 (50.70)   3:18.19 (1:41.78)                    
 16 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               3:35.75    3:23.96        
                  43.66     1:34.82 (51.16)   2:37.25 (1:02.43)     3:23.96 (46.71)
 17 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:24.14        
                  44.02     1:40.78 (56.76)     2:36.99 (56.21)     3:24.14 (47.15)
 18 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:24.58        
                  45.44     1:36.58 (51.14)   2:37.43 (1:00.85)     3:24.58 (47.15)
 19 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              3:36.22    3:39.03        
                  46.88     1:38.61 (51.73)   2:54.76 (1:16.15)     3:39.03 (44.27)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                39.24      37.38        
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                37.83      38.29        
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                40.85      40.72        
  4 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                49.87      41.04        
  5 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                41.70      42.89        
  6 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                45.60      43.91        
  7 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.14        
  8 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 42.60      45.17        
  9 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                42.49      45.44        
 10 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 43.33      46.28        
 11 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR                49.69      48.08        
 12 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR                 53.54      56.44        
 13 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:06.59    1:00.06        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:33.05        
                  45.27     1:33.05 (47.78)                                        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:38.27    1:37.11        
                  47.32     1:37.11 (49.79)                                        
  3 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               1:43.39    1:41.41        
                  49.63     1:41.41 (51.78)                                        
  4 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.30        
                  51.37     1:43.30 (51.93)                                        
  5 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.80        
                  50.95     1:43.80 (52.85)                                        
  6 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:44.28    1:44.02        
                  51.50     1:44.02 (52.52)                                        
  7 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:49.07    1:46.76        
                  51.38     1:46.76 (55.38)                                        
  8 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.33        
                  53.46     1:51.33 (57.87)                                        
  9 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.53        
                1:00.20   2:00.53 (1:00.33)                                        
 10 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.50        
 11 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:11.80        
                1:03.51   2:11.80 (1:08.29)                                        
 -- Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR               2:10.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:08.96        DQ (1:10.86)                                        
 -- Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                53.43      53.02        
  2 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 55.47      55.09        
  3 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.23        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.70        
  5 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:03.25        
  6 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:02.62    1:04.66        
  7 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:05.77        
  8 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.23        
  9 Ackerman, Matthew B        8 HAA-MR               1:28.74    1:20.14        
 10 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:23.13        
 -- Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  8&U JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:23.89        
                  45.48     1:37.58 (52.10)   2:39.35 (1:01.77)     3:23.89 (44.54)
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:28.89        
                  49.56     1:41.51 (51.95)   2:45.97 (1:04.46)     3:28.89 (42.92)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                36.95      36.39        
  2 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                35.23      36.50        
  3 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                36.41      36.81        
  4 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                38.78      36.93        
  5 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 36.04      37.12        
  6 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       37.00      37.27        
  7 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                36.95      38.34        
  8 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                39.97      39.30        
  9 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      40.20        
 10 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                38.86      40.22        
 11 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR                59.00      40.38        
 12 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                37.99      40.46        
 13 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                40.05      41.16        
 14 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                51.77      41.37        
 15 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                40.18      41.62        
 16 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR       41.80      41.65        
 17 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                43.16      42.35        
 18 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                39.55      42.39        
 19 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR       39.66      42.73        
 20 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                40.57      43.04        
 21 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR       41.76      43.45        
 22 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                42.28      43.65        
 23 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR                41.15      43.66        
 24 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR                47.05      43.97        
 25 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR                 43.05      44.11        
 26 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 45.44      44.30        
 27 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                49.33      44.72        
 28 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                46.09      46.39        
 29 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR                 43.76      46.41        
 30 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR                45.47      46.72        
 31 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR                52.10      46.82        
 32 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR                48.86      47.76        
 33 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                52.20      48.81        
 34 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                48.77      49.12        
 35 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.12        
 36 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR                 50.22      51.06        
 37 Cardamone, Jace            9 HAA-MR               1:01.84      51.69        
 38 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      51.81        
 39 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 50.33      54.89        
 40 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.37        
 41 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 48.81      56.41        
 42 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:57.00      56.53        
 43 Ackerman, Jacob M          9 HAA-MR               1:05.45    1:01.63        
 44 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR                58.02    1:05.43        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.29  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:30.23 JO     
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:30.70    1:32.37        
                  44.05     1:32.37 (48.32)                                        
  3 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.86    1:36.58        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:48.02    1:36.85        
                  49.05     1:36.85 (47.80)                                        
  5 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR     1:44.15    1:37.48        
                  46.85     1:37.48 (50.63)                                        
  6 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:38.00        
                  46.44     1:38.00 (51.56)                                        
  7 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               1:47.28    1:41.28        
  8 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:41.48        
                  48.82     1:41.48 (52.66)                                        
  9 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              2:01.46    1:42.80        
                  49.25     1:42.80 (53.55)                                        
 10 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:46.91    1:43.08        
                  50.04     1:43.08 (53.04)                                        
 11 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.89    1:43.31        
                  51.92     1:43.31 (51.39)                                        
 12 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR              1:51.55    1:43.81        
 13 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR     1:53.00    1:43.98        
                  51.71     1:43.98 (52.27)                                        
 14 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.16        
                  51.14     1:45.16 (54.02)                                        
 15 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.49        
 16 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.97    1:45.61        
 17 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.70    1:45.71        
                  51.38     1:45.71 (54.33)                                        
 18 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:47.33    1:46.23        
                  52.68     1:46.23 (53.55)                                        
 19 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.31        
                  53.71     1:46.31 (52.60)                                        
 20 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.66        
                  52.54     1:46.66 (54.12)                                        
 21 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.96        
                  52.38     1:46.96 (54.58)                                        
 22 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:47.45        
                  52.56     1:47.45 (54.89)                                        
 23 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:47.98        
                  53.54     1:47.98 (54.44)                                        
 24 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR               1:50.88    1:48.08        
 25 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    1:49.08        
                  53.46     1:49.08 (55.62)                                        
 26 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR               2:07.61    1:53.22        
                  53.87     1:53.22 (59.35)                                        
 27 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR               1:59.70    1:56.81        
                  55.34   1:56.81 (1:01.47)                                        
 28 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.04        
                  56.56   1:57.04 (1:00.48)                                        
 29 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:57.30        
                  52.75   1:57.30 (1:04.55)                                        
 30 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR              2:22.55    1:57.77        
                  58.01     1:57.77 (59.76)                                        
 31 Cardamone, Jace            9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:59.21        
                  57.64   1:59.21 (1:01.57)                                        
 32 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:58.49    2:00.33        
                  57.72   2:00.33 (1:02.61)                                        
 33 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:01.97        
                  58.72   2:01.97 (1:03.25)                                        
 34 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:07.42        
                1:02.47   2:07.42 (1:04.95)                                        
 35 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:09.82        
                  58.63   2:09.82 (1:11.19)                                        
 36 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               2:16.38    2:10.75        
 37 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:17.19        
 38 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:17.85        
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.67        DQ (1:08.31)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                50.79      48.52        
  2 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       55.25      49.86        
  3 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                51.94      50.37        
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                54.67      51.15        
  5 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                52.32      51.28        
  6 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.84        
  7 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                54.78      53.01        
  8 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR       47.00      54.01        
  9 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 56.42      54.91        
 10 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.09        
 11 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR                 57.65      57.14        
 12 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.26        
 13 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.46        
 14 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.82        
 15 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      58.41        
 16 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      58.61        
 17 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR       52.00      59.00        
 18 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.08        
 19 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                59.00      59.22        
 20 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:02.14        
 21 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.17        
 22 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.05    1:02.31        
 23 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:02.42    1:02.47        
 24 Cardamone, Jace            9 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:03.49        
 25 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR               1:06.00    1:04.53        
 26 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.54        
 27 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.69        
 28 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:06.15        
 29 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.91        
 30 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR              1:16.55    1:08.67        
 31 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.24        
 32 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.98        
 33 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:13.89    1:14.71        
 -- Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR     1:05.19         DQ        
      Other
 -- Ackerman, Jacob M          9 HAA-MR               1:16.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.70         DQ        
      Other
 -- DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  9-10 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     3:13.56    3:04.64 JO     
                  42.87     1:33.12 (50.25)     2:25.53 (52.41)     3:04.64 (39.11)
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:16.29 JO     
                  43.09     1:34.83 (51.74)     2:34.42 (59.59)     3:16.29 (41.87)
  3 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:16.91        
                  43.66     1:34.49 (50.83)     2:31.14 (56.65)     3:16.91 (45.77)
  4 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:25.98        
                  46.51     1:39.07 (52.56)   2:41.37 (1:02.30)     3:25.98 (44.61)
  5 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:26.26        
                  44.83     1:36.54 (51.71)   2:37.76 (1:01.22)     3:26.26 (48.50)
  6 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:32.10        
                  54.64     1:46.28 (51.64)   2:48.73 (1:02.45)     3:32.10 (43.37)
  7 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              4:10.00    3:32.61        
                  48.99     1:42.43 (53.44)   2:46.14 (1:03.71)     3:32.61 (46.47)
  8 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:33.62        
                  53.22     1:47.07 (53.85)   3:33.62 (1:46.55)                    
  9 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    3:33.86        
                  51.79     1:45.77 (53.98)   2:49.86 (1:04.09)     3:33.86 (44.00)
 10 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:34.21        
                  50.82     1:46.64 (55.82)   2:47.23 (1:00.59)     3:34.21 (46.98)
 11 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:59.64        
                  54.46     1:48.84 (54.38)   3:13.02 (1:24.18)     3:59.64 (46.62)
 12 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    4:00.63        
                  49.00     1:46.04 (57.04)   3:10.36 (1:24.32)     4:00.63 (50.27)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               1:06.99    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.07 (34.96)                                        
  2 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     1:08.61    1:08.56        
                  33.45     1:08.56 (35.11)                                        
  3 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:18.23    1:14.84        
                  35.15     1:14.84 (39.69)                                        
  4 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:15.43        
                  36.45     1:15.43 (38.98)                                        
  5 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:18.32    1:16.63        
                  36.92     1:16.63 (39.71)                                        
  6 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.15    1:19.67        
                  39.22     1:19.67 (40.45)                                        
  7 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:18.10    1:20.39        
                  37.84     1:20.39 (42.55)                                        
  8 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:20.62        
                  37.43     1:20.62 (43.19)                                        
  9 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR              1:22.80    1:22.13        
                  37.91     1:22.13 (44.22)                                        
 10 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.04        
                  39.84     1:24.04 (44.20)                                        
 11 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.17    1:24.36        
                  40.65     1:24.36 (43.71)                                        
 12 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.28    1:24.53        
                  40.71     1:24.53 (43.82)                                        
 13 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:24.76        
                  39.08     1:24.76 (45.68)                                        
 14 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:25.39        
 15 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR     1:28.82    1:25.66        
 16 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:26.06        
                  40.36     1:26.06 (45.70)                                        
 17 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.58    1:27.01        
                  41.04     1:27.01 (45.97)                                        
 18 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:29.37    1:27.40        
                  40.14     1:27.40 (47.26)                                        
 19 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR     1:45.79    1:27.73        
                  40.56     1:27.73 (47.17)                                        
 20 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.46    1:28.31        
                  42.42     1:28.31 (45.89)                                        
 21 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:32.01        
                  42.89     1:32.01 (49.12)                                        
 22 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:35.18        
 23 Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR              1:32.87    1:35.83        
                  44.31     1:35.83 (51.52)                                        
 24 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:36.36        
                  44.70     1:36.36 (51.66)                                        
 25 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.14        
                  45.48     1:38.14 (52.66)                                        
 26 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              1:39.34    1:38.90        
                  44.39     1:38.90 (54.51)                                        
 27 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.37        
                  47.30     1:39.37 (52.07)                                        
 28 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:40.85        
 29 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.34        
                  46.34     1:41.34 (55.00)                                        
 30 Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:42.45        
 31 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:47.46    1:42.71        
 32 Cardamone, Brandon        11 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:42.73        
                  48.34     1:42.73 (54.39)                                        
 33 Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.34        
                  51.13     1:44.34 (53.21)                                        
 34 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.31        
 35 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.13        
                  53.81   1:56.13 (1:02.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       37.12      35.26 JO     
  2 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 35.49      35.86 JO     
  3 Kushnirsky, David A       11 LIAC-MR                36.98      36.88        
  4 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                42.28      39.30        
  5 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.77        
  6 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.42        
  7 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 40.50      42.09        
  8 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                47.00      42.27        
  9 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR                 42.74      42.66        
 10 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR                46.69      43.58        
 11 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                50.31      43.59        
 12 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                54.00      43.65        
 13 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR       49.13      44.24        
 14 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                46.57      44.45        
 15 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                53.79      46.07        
 16 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.14        
 17 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                51.16      46.84        
 18 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                50.53      48.03        
 19 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.15        
 20 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                51.82      48.29        
 21 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR                49.00      48.36        
 21 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                50.30      48.36        
 23 Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.44        
 24 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                55.79      49.18        
 25 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                51.58      49.68        
 26 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.81        
 27 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR       56.04      49.84        
 28 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                52.77      50.79        
 29 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.16        
 30 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.84        
                1:05.31           51.84 ( )                                        
 31 Cardamone, Brandon        11 HAA-MR                 57.69      52.91        
 32 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                59.00      53.16        
 33 Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.56        
 34 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.63        
 35 Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.32        
 36 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.42      55.63        
 37 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      56.52        
 38 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:19.73        
                1:04.85     1:19.73 (14.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:30.89  JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     1:38.80    1:31.23        
                  41.44     1:31.23 (49.79)                                        
  2 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:33.31        
                  45.57     1:33.31 (47.74)                                        
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               1:38.63    1:36.13        
                  44.39     1:36.13 (51.74)                                        
  4 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     1:40.20    1:39.99        
                  46.52     1:39.99 (53.47)                                        
  5 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:56.65    1:45.06        
                  49.02     1:45.06 (56.04)                                        
  6 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     2:04.99    1:48.85        
                  51.91     1:48.85 (56.94)                                        
  7 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.87        
                  51.94     1:50.87 (58.93)                                        
  8 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              2:02.22    1:52.13        
                  52.49     1:52.13 (59.64)                                        
  9 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              2:01.78    1:55.77        
                  55.04   1:55.77 (1:00.73)                                        
 10 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              2:02.28    1:55.83        
                  56.28     1:55.83 (59.55)                                        
 11 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.01        
                  54.08   1:57.01 (1:02.93)                                        
 12 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR     2:12.82    1:57.02        
                  56.60   1:57.02 (1:00.42)                                        
 13 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR              2:04.79    1:57.85        
                  56.23   1:57.85 (1:01.62)                                        
 14 Cardamone, Brandon        11 HAA-MR               2:17.59    1:57.91        
                  56.07   1:57.91 (1:01.84)                                        
 15 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              2:01.71    1:57.96        
                  56.82   1:57.96 (1:01.14)                                        
 16 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              2:07.31    1:58.61        
                  56.27   1:58.61 (1:02.34)                                        
 17 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:59.79        
                  56.14   1:59.79 (1:03.65)                                        
 18 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              2:08.66    1:59.90        
                  58.61   1:59.90 (1:01.29)                                        
 19 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.56        
                1:00.55   2:04.56 (1:04.01)                                        
 20 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:13.48        
                1:03.83   2:13.48 (1:09.65)                                        
 21 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:26.10        
                1:05.79   2:26.10 (1:20.31)                                        
 -- Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  58.81        DQ (1:05.01)                                        
 -- Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:47.64         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.20          DQ (56.61)                                        
 -- Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      False start
                1:19.27        DQ (1:30.14)                                        
 -- Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.89  11-12 JO LC Junior Olympics
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:46.92    2:46.12 JO     
                  32.81     1:16.46 (43.65)     2:09.79 (53.33)     2:46.12 (36.33)
  2 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.30        
                  38.67     1:24.91 (46.24)     2:22.26 (57.35)     3:04.30 (42.04)
  3 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village-MR     3:15.91    3:09.29        
                  45.01     1:36.43 (51.42)     2:28.27 (51.84)     3:09.29 (41.02)
  4 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.44        
                  42.03     1:32.97 (50.94)     2:31.40 (58.43)     3:13.44 (42.04)
  5 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     3:21.36    3:19.91        
                  46.11     1:40.06 (53.95)     2:39.25 (59.19)     3:19.91 (40.66)
  6 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              3:39.13    3:25.54        
                  42.86     1:36.79 (53.93)   2:40.09 (1:03.30)     3:25.54 (45.45)
  7 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:36.20        
                  50.34     1:49.45 (59.11)   2:50.66 (1:01.21)     3:36.20 (45.54)
  8 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    3:38.05        
                  49.57     1:40.79 (51.22)   2:47.11 (1:06.32)     3:38.05 (50.94)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:26.01        
                  28.22     1:00.18 (31.96)     1:33.80 (33.62)     2:08.07 (34.27)
        2:42.11 (34.04)     3:16.74 (34.63)     3:51.41 (34.67)     4:26.01 (34.60)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR               2:17.54    2:14.77        
                  31.15     1:05.02 (33.87)     1:40.23 (35.21)     2:14.77 (34.54)
  2 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     2:31.35    2:29.16        
                  34.32     1:12.30 (37.98)     1:51.02 (38.72)     2:29.16 (38.14)
  3 Stoski, Michael           16 UN-MR                2:31.32    2:35.69        
                  35.43     1:16.22 (40.79)     1:58.04 (41.82)     2:35.69 (37.65)
  4 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:38.02        
                  38.05     1:18.21 (40.16)     1:58.92 (40.71)     2:38.02 (39.10)
  5 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              3:11.96    2:40.36        
                  36.10     1:17.13 (41.03)     1:59.60 (42.47)     2:40.36 (40.76)
  6 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:39.03    2:41.31        
                  37.68     1:18.56 (40.88)     2:00.87 (42.31)     2:41.31 (40.44)
  7 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:42.13    2:42.83        
                  38.49     1:19.83 (41.34)     2:01.50 (41.67)     2:42.83 (41.33)
  8 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     2:42.68    2:43.65        
                  38.53     1:20.94 (42.41)     2:02.78 (41.84)     2:43.65 (40.87)
  9 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:45.25    2:44.72        
                  38.85     1:21.26 (42.41)     2:04.18 (42.92)     2:44.72 (40.54)
 10 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:44.44    2:45.46        
                  37.33     1:19.21 (41.88)     2:02.94 (43.73)     2:45.46 (42.52)
 11 Reino, Vincent M          14 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:47.70        
                  38.43     1:20.36 (41.93)     2:04.09 (43.73)     2:47.70 (43.61)
 12 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              3:16.45    2:48.43        
                  39.35     1:22.29 (42.94)     2:06.49 (44.20)     2:48.43 (41.94)
 13 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:45.89    2:51.09        
                  40.82     1:24.89 (44.07)     2:08.57 (43.68)     2:51.09 (42.52)
 14 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:56.00        
                  40.74     1:25.36 (44.62)     2:12.48 (47.12)     2:56.00 (43.52)
 15 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:59.37        
                2:14.35     2:59.37 (45.02)                                        
 16 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:02.91        
                  38.91     1:26.82 (47.91)     2:15.66 (48.84)     3:02.91 (47.25)
 17 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              3:10.34    3:03.63        
                                1:27.22 ( )     2:17.62 (50.40)     3:03.63 (46.01)
 18 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              3:17.50    3:10.01        
                  46.18     1:36.04 (49.86)     2:24.21 (48.17)     3:10.01 (45.80)
 19 Shenoy, Anish A           13 HAA-MR               3:17.56    3:11.34        
                  44.82     1:34.07 (49.25)     2:24.68 (50.61)     3:11.34 (46.66)
 20 Beierlein, Brian A        15 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.07        
                  43.55     1:32.34 (48.79)     2:24.92 (52.58)     3:16.07 (51.15)
 21 Hernandez, Noah M         14 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:16.15        
                  43.66     1:32.85 (49.19)     2:25.41 (52.56)     3:16.15 (50.74)
 22 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.98        
 23 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     3:25.00    3:17.62        
                  48.19     1:38.82 (50.63)     2:28.89 (50.07)     3:17.62 (48.73)
 24 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     3:33.00    3:18.26        
                  47.55     1:38.21 (50.66)     2:28.76 (50.55)     3:18.26 (49.50)
 25 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     3:09.00    3:20.39        
                  47.27     1:41.01 (53.74)     2:34.13 (53.12)     3:20.39 (46.26)
 26 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               3:41.15    3:28.26        
                                1:40.44 ( )   3:28.26 (1:47.82)                    
 27 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              3:55.55    3:34.08        
                  49.57     1:44.52 (54.95)     2:39.75 (55.23)     3:34.08 (54.33)
 -- Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:44.68         DQ        
      False start
                  36.78     1:17.15 (40.37)     1:58.31 (41.16)          DQ (39.65)
 -- Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              4:05.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  51.08     1:49.67 (58.59)        DQ (1:02.15)                    
 -- Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  43.04     1:30.36 (47.32)     2:19.02 (48.66)          DQ (48.69)
 -- Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                                1:52.67 ( )     2:49.40 (56.73)          DQ (55.00)
 -- Sinha, Aman               13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.13     1:49.01 (56.88)   2:49.54 (1:00.53)          DQ (55.01)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Michael           16 UN-MR                1:19.18    1:17.03        
                  36.74     1:17.03 (40.29)                                        
  2 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:17.49        
                  37.37     1:17.49 (40.12)                                        
  3 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.40        
                  36.51     1:19.40 (42.89)                                        
  4 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:25.41    1:23.26        
                  39.35     1:23.26 (43.91)                                        
  5 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:26.50    1:24.97        
                  39.23     1:24.97 (45.74)                                        
  6 Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              1:31.87    1:27.54        
                  40.59     1:27.54 (46.95)                                        
  7 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:27.58        
                  40.56     1:27.58 (47.02)                                        
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:30.85    1:28.82        
                  41.50     1:28.82 (47.32)                                        
  9 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              1:36.87    1:28.95        
                  43.42     1:28.95 (45.53)                                        
 10 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:32.81    1:29.03        
                  42.68     1:29.03 (46.35)                                        
 11 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:31.07        
                  42.74     1:31.07 (48.33)                                        
 12 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:33.04    1:31.76        
                  44.22     1:31.76 (47.54)                                        
 13 Reino, Vincent M          14 HAA-MR               1:57.14    1:31.95        
                  43.17     1:31.95 (48.78)                                        
 14 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.16        
                  43.86     1:32.16 (48.30)                                        
 15 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:31.50    1:32.31        
                  42.36     1:32.31 (49.95)                                        
 16 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:39.07    1:34.24        
                  43.74     1:34.24 (50.50)                                        
 17 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:34.47        
                  45.83     1:34.47 (48.64)                                        
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.08    1:35.98        
                  44.03     1:35.98 (51.95)                                        
 19 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:45.09    1:37.93        
                  46.18     1:37.93 (51.75)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.37        
 21 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:49.05    1:39.06        
                  45.89     1:39.06 (53.17)                                        
 22 Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.95        
                  50.30     1:43.95 (53.65)                                        
 23 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              2:13.62    1:44.34        
                  49.22     1:44.34 (55.12)                                        
 24 Shenoy, Anish A           13 HAA-MR               1:38.70    1:45.42        
                  49.81     1:45.42 (55.61)                                        
 25 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              1:52.54    1:45.65        
                  49.15     1:45.65 (56.50)                                        
 26 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:48.06        
                  51.96     1:48.06 (56.10)                                        
 27 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              2:08.15    1:54.72        
                  54.84     1:54.72 (59.88)                                        
 28 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              2:04.55    1:57.86        
                  55.01   1:57.86 (1:02.85)                                        
 29 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.52        
                1:00.73   2:01.52 (1:00.79)                                        
 30 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:58.95    2:06.68        
                1:01.69   2:06.68 (1:04.99)                                        
 -- Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:46.56         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  50.38          DQ (56.47)                                        
 -- Sinha, Aman               13 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:05.03        DQ (1:12.49)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR               2:20.10    2:19.76        
                  29.45     1:04.28 (34.83)     1:47.06 (42.78)     2:19.76 (32.70)
  2 Stoski, Michael           16 UN-MR                2:21.01    2:26.60        
                  30.05     1:07.89 (37.84)     1:52.78 (44.89)     2:26.60 (33.82)
  3 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     2:30.98    2:31.99        
                  32.44     1:10.75 (38.31)     1:57.54 (46.79)     2:31.99 (34.45)
  4 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:33.32        
                  32.58     1:13.43 (40.85)     1:57.05 (43.62)     2:33.32 (36.27)
  5 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:35.78    2:34.36        
                  30.89     1:11.62 (40.73)     1:58.53 (46.91)     2:34.36 (35.83)
  6 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:36.13    2:36.08        
                  32.24     1:12.61 (40.37)     2:02.03 (49.42)     2:36.08 (34.05)
  7 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:41.09    2:39.22        
                  33.59     1:14.89 (41.30)     2:04.20 (49.31)     2:39.22 (35.02)
  8 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:43.17    2:40.74        
                  34.98     1:15.19 (40.21)   2:40.74 (1:25.55)                    
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:47.15    2:44.62        
                  35.04     1:17.15 (42.11)     2:08.45 (51.30)     2:44.62 (36.17)
 10 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:45.53    2:45.02        
                  38.42     1:21.19 (42.77)     2:07.97 (46.78)     2:45.02 (37.05)
 11 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              3:03.16    2:51.34        
                  36.78     1:18.25 (41.47)     2:12.60 (54.35)     2:51.34 (38.74)
 12 Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              3:16.80    2:55.34        
                  37.24     1:25.31 (48.07)     2:13.15 (47.84)     2:55.34 (42.19)
 13 Chou, Joshua              16 LIAC-MR              2:57.26    2:55.37        
                  36.13     1:23.91 (47.78)     2:16.55 (52.64)     2:55.37 (38.82)
 14 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:54.40    2:55.93        
                  40.96     1:23.91 (42.95)     2:19.04 (55.13)     2:55.93 (36.89)
 15 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              3:13.83    2:58.78        
                  35.62     1:25.09 (49.47)     2:18.69 (53.60)     2:58.78 (40.09)
 16 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:00.12        
                  39.82     1:25.56 (45.74)     2:22.48 (56.92)     3:00.12 (37.64)
 17 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              3:02.65    3:01.78        
                  37.22     1:26.33 (49.11)     2:18.99 (52.66)     3:01.78 (42.79)
 18 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:03.45        
                  38.79     1:25.56 (46.77)     2:22.48 (56.92)     3:03.45 (40.97)
 19 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:03.84        
                  38.04     1:26.50 (48.46)     2:22.49 (55.99)     3:03.84 (41.35)
 20 Beierlein, Brian A        15 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.17        
                  34.12     1:24.28 (50.16)     2:21.61 (57.33)     3:06.17 (44.56)
 21 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.76        
                  41.96     1:28.86 (46.90)     2:23.98 (55.12)     3:06.76 (42.78)
 22 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              3:01.52    3:08.38        
                  44.96     1:35.37 (50.41)     2:27.76 (52.39)     3:08.38 (40.62)
 23 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              3:36.88    3:10.07        
                  42.29     1:32.56 (50.27)     2:31.05 (58.49)     3:10.07 (39.02)
 24 Hernandez, Noah M         14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.74        
                  39.28     1:30.14 (50.86)     2:27.70 (57.56)     3:12.74 (45.04)
 25 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:15.53        
                  44.03     1:32.79 (48.76)   2:38.13 (1:05.34)     3:15.53 (37.40)
 26 Shenoy, Anish A           13 HAA-MR               3:12.07    3:23.04        
                  46.48     1:36.64 (50.16)   2:37.85 (1:01.21)     3:23.04 (45.19)
 -- Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              3:20.55         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  52.96     1:47.81 (54.85)   2:54.19 (1:06.38)          DQ (51.46)
 -- Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              3:55.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  56.36     1:54.90 (58.54)   3:10.39 (1:15.49)          DQ (54.78)