Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/16/2018 10:14 AM
        2018 MR NYSA Last Chance Invitational - 7/14/2018 to 7/15/2018         
                         Sanction #: 180705, 180758-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                34.07      33.98        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                33.81      34.40        
  3 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.83      35.60        
  4 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                37.95      36.45        
  5 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                40.07      37.13        
  6 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                  43.80      37.39        
  7 Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR                48.00      37.97        
  8 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.00      38.11        
  9 Wood, Addison             10 MAKO-MR                38.58      38.42        
 10 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                38.38      38.58        
 11 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  39.16      38.70        
 12 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                40.55      38.81        
 13 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              38.63      39.09        
 14 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                37.94      39.38        
 15 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.19      39.40        
 16 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                43.00      40.14        
 17 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                38.60      40.81        
 18 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.86      40.96        
 19 Hendrickson, Kelle E      10 Barracudas-MR          48.42      41.31        
 20 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR                43.92      43.20        
 21 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                42.55      43.37        
 22 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.88      43.55        
 23 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                41.48      43.59        
 24 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      43.74        
 25 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR                46.39      43.98        
 26 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                46.99      44.04        
 27 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR                44.22      44.08        
 28 Drackett, Samaya E        10 NYSA-MR                39.63      44.86        
 29 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                44.53      44.89        
 30 Bracho, Ariana V           8 Unnj-NJ                50.10      46.13        
 31 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                45.63      46.63        
 32 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR                46.78      46.92        
 33 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                48.98      47.71        
 34 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR                51.52      50.05        
 35 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR                56.17      56.61        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:15.20    1:14.18        
                  36.16     1:14.18 (38.02)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:16.33    1:14.79        
                  36.53     1:14.79 (38.26)                                        
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.21    1:15.51        
                  36.31     1:15.51 (39.20)                                        
  4 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.14    1:17.79        
                  37.81     1:17.79 (39.98)                                        
  5 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:20.35        
  6 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:22.44    1:21.30        
                  39.59     1:21.30 (41.71)                                        
  7 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            1:21.56    1:23.17        
                  38.82     1:23.17 (44.35)                                        
  8 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:35.10    1:23.33        
                  39.82     1:23.33 (43.51)                                        
  9 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              1:28.34    1:24.61        
                  38.93     1:24.61 (45.68)                                        
 10 Wood, Addison             10 MAKO-MR              1:27.28    1:25.51        
                  41.47     1:25.51 (44.04)                                        
 11 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR            1:25.97    1:25.81        
 12 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:28.00    1:25.95        
                  40.60     1:25.95 (45.35)                                        
 13 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:26.21    1:26.81        
                  41.69     1:26.81 (45.12)                                        
 14 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:24.80    1:27.26        
 15 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:35.10    1:27.31        
                  42.52     1:27.31 (44.79)                                        
 16 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.00    1:27.44        
                  42.03     1:27.44 (45.41)                                        
 17 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:31.55    1:32.38        
                  43.05     1:32.38 (49.33)                                        
 18 Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR              2:30.00    1:33.14        
                  43.15     1:33.14 (49.99)                                        
 19 So, Angelina              10 MAKO-MR              1:38.36    1:33.93        
                  45.00     1:33.93 (48.93)                                        
 20 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR              1:38.94    1:36.01        
 21 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:44.03    1:36.63        
                  47.37     1:36.63 (49.26)                                        
 22 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:39.09        
                  47.53     1:39.09 (51.56)                                        
 23 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.43    1:39.58        
 24 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:39.44    1:40.40        
 25 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR              1:35.62    1:40.52        
                  47.43     1:40.52 (53.09)                                        
 26 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR              1:39.21    1:40.73        
 27 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:36.22    1:41.28        
                  49.98     1:41.28 (51.30)                                        
 28 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR              1:45.04    1:42.31        
                  46.36     1:42.31 (55.95)                                        
 29 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:43.43    1:42.55        
                  47.62     1:42.55 (54.93)                                        
 30 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:43.48        
                  48.68     1:43.48 (54.80)                                        
 31 Bracho, Ariana V           8 Unnj-NJ              1:47.45    1:44.09        
 32 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:50.74    1:46.31        
                  54.38     1:46.31 (51.93)                                        
 33 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.00    1:48.00        
                  49.59     1:48.00 (58.41)                                        
 34 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:49.70    1:48.47        
                  52.73     1:48.47 (55.74)                                        
 35 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              1:51.96    1:48.91        
                  50.84     1:48.91 (58.07)                                        
 36 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR              1:50.72    1:54.32        
                  54.46     1:54.32 (59.86)                                        
 37 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              2:04.15    1:55.93        
                  54.39   1:55.93 (1:01.54)                                        
 38 Connolly, Lily J           8 LIFE-MR              2:45.00    2:13.24        
                1:03.64   2:13.24 (1:09.60)                                        
 39 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:07.53    2:13.55        
                1:03.88   2:13.55 (1:09.67)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              2:45.55    2:36.75        
                                1:15.68 ( )   2:36.75 (1:21.07)                    
  2 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            3:02.78    3:02.51        
                  40.54     1:28.05 (47.51)     2:17.04 (48.99)     3:02.51 (45.47)
  3 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              3:17.63    3:09.08        
                  43.16     1:33.95 (50.79)     2:24.57 (50.62)     3:09.08 (44.51)
  4 Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR              2:25.00    3:10.24        
                  41.51     1:30.41 (48.90)     2:22.68 (52.27)     3:10.24 (47.56)
  5 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR              3:34.63    3:26.25        
                  45.90     1:40.04 (54.14)     2:34.30 (54.26)     3:26.25 (51.95)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                42.88      40.94        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                48.48      41.23        
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.25      41.86        
  4 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      42.57        
  5 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                  49.56      42.93        
  6 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                43.86      43.33        
  7 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              45.41      44.03        
  8 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  44.95      44.13        
  9 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              45.30      44.41        
 10 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                43.05      45.23        
 11 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                49.63      45.24        
 12 Wood, Addison             10 MAKO-MR                46.30      47.57        
 13 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      47.59        
 14 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                46.98      47.70        
 15 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                50.74      47.79        
 16 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR                54.45      48.18        
 17 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                54.67      49.38        
 18 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                51.96      50.33        
 19 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                55.00      50.48        
 20 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                52.19      50.53        
 21 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR                54.06      50.71        
 22 So, Angelina              10 MAKO-MR                53.50      51.02        
 23 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      52.36        
 24 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.11      52.38        
 25 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR                53.78      52.71        
 26 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR                51.26      53.10        
 27 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR                52.18      53.51        
 28 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                56.41      53.76        
 29 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                56.27      53.91        
 30 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.35      54.19        
 31 Bracho, Ariana V           8 Unnj-NJ                54.13      54.49        
 32 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR                58.59      55.41        
 33 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR              1:03.53    1:00.27        
 34 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR                56.49    1:03.34        
 35 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:01.03    1:08.07        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:29.83    1:27.50        
                  42.84     1:27.50 (44.66)                                        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                1:47.50    1:30.94        
  3 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR              1:32.81    1:32.67        
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:46.21    1:33.02        
                  46.31     1:33.02 (46.71)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              1:35.26    1:34.83        
                  45.65     1:34.83 (49.18)                                        
  6 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:43.51    1:36.33        
                  46.94     1:36.33 (49.39)                                        
  7 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:38.28        
                  47.60     1:38.28 (50.68)                                        
  8 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:46.41    1:38.74        
                  48.91     1:38.74 (49.83)                                        
  9 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:45.01        
 10 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              1:49.62    1:45.19        
                  51.08     1:45.19 (54.11)                                        
 11 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR              1:47.89    1:46.20        
 12 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              1:52.24    1:48.74        
 13 Brown, Kelis M             8 NYSA-MR              1:49.98    1:49.76        
 14 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:51.20        
 15 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:59.09    1:51.52        
 16 Bracho, Ariana V           8 Unnj-NJ              1:57.07    1:55.23        
                  56.66     1:55.23 (58.57)                                        
 -- Drackett, Samaya E        10 NYSA-MR              1:53.94         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:25.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:11.12                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                43.05      44.00        
  2 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.59      47.30        
  3 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      49.02        
  4 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      49.61        
  5 Wood, Addison             10 MAKO-MR                48.45      49.62        
  6 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              50.29      50.53        
  7 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                49.10      50.79        
  7 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              52.23      50.79        
  9 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      52.29        
 10 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR                54.44      53.68        
 11 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.28      54.87        
 12 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                55.61      55.48        
 13 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 CFJV-MR                58.71      55.50        
 14 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  55.68      56.43        
 15 Hendrickson, Kelle E      10 Barracudas-MR          59.32      57.06        
 16 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:01.15      57.62        
 17 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                56.39      57.73        
 18 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                58.18      58.59        
 19 Drackett, Samaya E        10 NYSA-MR              1:01.10      58.64        
 20 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR                59.85      59.41        
 21 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:01.11    1:00.66        
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                59.84    1:02.10        
 23 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:03.06    1:02.54        
 24 Brown, Kelis M             8 NYSA-MR              1:04.75    1:03.78        
 25 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:04.64    1:06.08        
 26 Brodsky, Aliyah            8 MAKO-MR              1:08.08    1:08.21        
 27 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR              1:04.25    1:09.38        
 28 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              1:08.22    1:10.08        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:33.68    1:31.66        
                  44.86     1:31.66 (46.80)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.03    1:35.98        
  3 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:47.69    1:46.16        
                  51.22     1:46.16 (54.94)                                        
  4 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:46.22        
                  52.22     1:46.22 (54.00)                                        
  5 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:53.04    1:46.55        
                  52.18     1:46.55 (54.37)                                        
  6 Wood, Addison             10 MAKO-MR              1:44.35    1:46.66        
                  50.85     1:46.66 (55.81)                                        
  7 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:57.74    1:52.19        
                  55.52     1:52.19 (56.67)                                        
  8 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.00    1:53.25        
                  52.74   1:53.25 (1:00.51)                                        
  9 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.68    1:55.52        
                  53.85   1:55.52 (1:01.67)                                        
 10 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR              2:00.58    1:55.94        
 11 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                1:54.85    1:56.91        
 12 So, Angelina              10 MAKO-MR              2:01.46    1:58.81        
                  58.05   1:58.81 (1:00.76)                                        
 13 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              2:06.33    2:03.38        
 14 Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR              2:12.61    2:05.48        
                1:01.86   2:05.48 (1:03.62)                                        
 15 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR              2:05.48    2:06.17        
 16 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              2:13.65    2:07.38        
 17 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR              2:02.24    2:08.02        
                1:01.78   2:08.02 (1:06.24)                                        
 18 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              2:25.25    2:13.14        
                1:05.29   2:13.14 (1:07.85)                                        
 19 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              2:11.05    2:17.36        
                1:08.73   2:17.36 (1:08.63)                                        
 20 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:14.97    2:17.82        
                1:05.98   2:17.82 (1:11.84)                                        
 21 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              2:29.57    2:18.52        
                1:07.06   2:18.52 (1:11.46)                                        
 22 Comisarow, Chloe           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.00    2:26.45        
                1:11.13   2:26.45 (1:15.32)                                        
 23 Schaeffer, Hannah          9 MAKO-MR              2:38.50    2:29.57        
 -- Connolly, Lily J           8 LIFE-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.94      40.02        
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                  53.04      42.53        
  3 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                44.52      42.62        
  4 Jorsling, Jisella C        8 Badger-MR              45.13      42.90        
  5 Wood, Addison             10 MAKO-MR                43.56      42.92        
  6 Vitti, Georgia H           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.64      47.40        
  7 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                44.88      47.41        
  8 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                46.68      47.53        
  9 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                  52.95      48.77        
 10 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR              43.15      48.88        
 11 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                52.52      49.49        
 12 Kozlowski, Kenna           9 MAKO-MR                50.67      50.30        
 13 Brown, Kelis M             8 NYSA-MR                53.88      54.10        
 14 Masters, Kate L            9 EAST-MR                58.00      54.50        
 15 Katoh, Annri T             8 MAKO-MR                51.12      55.57        
 16 Verfaillie, Alessandra     8 MAKO-MR                58.15      56.16        
 17 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 MAKO-MR                55.98      56.66        
 18 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR                58.26      57.16        
 19 Egleston, Carys I          8 MAKO-MR              1:00.93      57.90        
 20 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.00      58.39        
 21 Bracho, Ariana V           8 Unnj-NJ              1:00.23      58.86        
 22 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR              1:06.36    1:00.41        
 23 Hendrickson, Kelle E      10 Barracudas-MR        1:01.80    1:00.84        
 24 Iacobazzi, Alba            9 EAST-MR              1:05.86    1:07.28        
 -- Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Reis, Sophie M             8 EAST-MR                58.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.97    1:29.26        
                  43.47     1:29.26 (45.79)                                        
  2 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.51    1:34.15        
  3 Vanover, Dani R           10 EAST-MR              1:55.00    2:17.83        
                1:06.20   2:17.83 (1:11.63)                                        
 -- Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.48          DQ (55.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Alexis D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.01    3:08.02        
                  41.32     1:28.52 (47.20)     2:24.72 (56.20)     3:08.02 (43.30)
  2 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              3:18.44    3:14.29        
                                1:35.17 ( )   3:14.29 (1:39.12)                    
  3 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              3:10.00    3:16.76        
                  43.87     1:37.12 (53.25)     2:36.93 (59.81)     3:16.76 (39.83)
  4 Ramoino, Sophia P         10 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:25.92        
                  46.07     1:39.22 (53.15)   2:41.01 (1:01.79)     3:25.92 (44.91)
  5 Troccoli, Keira            8 CFJV-MR              4:25.60    4:25.70        
                1:03.38   2:15.64 (1:12.26)   3:26.67 (1:11.03)     4:25.70 (59.03)
  6 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              4:39.32    4:39.44        
                1:12.43   2:24.90 (1:12.47)   4:39.44 (2:14.54)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                30.08      29.92        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR                31.14      30.41        
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                  32.02      30.89        
  4 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                31.59      30.91        
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.84      31.31        
  5 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                31.61      31.31        
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                30.70      31.54        
  8 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                30.62      31.62        
  9 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            32.62      32.26        
 10 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                33.52      32.31        
 11 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  32.96      32.37        
 12 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                32.61      32.51        
 12 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                33.00      32.51        
 14 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              33.30      32.63        
 15 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            33.28      32.87        
 16 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                33.34      32.91        
 17 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              33.48      32.99        
 18 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            33.18      33.10        
 19 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.19      33.13        
 20 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                33.21      33.53        
 21 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                33.37      33.63        
 22 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                34.20      33.96        
 23 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                34.61      34.28        
 24 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                37.25      34.35        
 25 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  37.28      34.39        
 26 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.82      34.98        
 27 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                35.86      35.27        
 28 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                38.94      35.28        
 29 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.69      35.50        
 30 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                34.87      35.65        
 31 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                36.70      35.72        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                36.46      36.15        
 33 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                  35.22      36.38        
 34 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            36.79      36.53        
 35 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                38.45      36.67        
 36 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                36.87      37.11        
 37 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                40.03      37.21        
 38 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                34.95      37.43        
 39 Omar, Lailaa S            12 UN-MR                  38.00      39.53        
 40 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR                39.81      40.87        
 41 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                43.81      41.95        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.45    1:05.44        
                  31.49     1:05.44 (33.95)                                        
  2 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:07.95    1:06.45        
                  32.24     1:06.45 (34.21)                                        
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:10.35    1:07.64        
                  32.91     1:07.64 (34.73)                                        
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:06.62    1:07.85        
                  32.76     1:07.85 (35.09)                                        
  5 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:09.12    1:08.17        
                  33.37     1:08.17 (34.80)                                        
  6 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.17    1:08.45        
                  33.39     1:08.45 (35.06)                                        
  7 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:08.81    1:09.44        
                  33.59     1:09.44 (35.85)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:11.42    1:09.88        
                  32.83     1:09.88 (37.05)                                        
  9 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:13.92    1:10.30        
                  33.21     1:10.30 (37.09)                                        
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:13.73    1:10.62        
                  33.56     1:10.62 (37.06)                                        
 11 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:17.66    1:11.33        
                  34.26     1:11.33 (37.07)                                        
 12 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:12.17    1:11.51        
                  34.33     1:11.51 (37.18)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:11.08    1:11.76        
 14 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                1:10.68    1:11.78        
 15 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:13.14    1:11.99        
                  34.92     1:11.99 (37.07)                                        
 16 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                1:12.50    1:12.52        
                  33.86     1:12.52 (38.66)                                        
 17 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:12.70    1:12.79        
                  34.95     1:12.79 (37.84)                                        
 18 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:14.55    1:13.62        
                  34.80     1:13.62 (38.82)                                        
 19 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:13.98    1:13.73        
                  35.64     1:13.73 (38.09)                                        
 20 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            1:12.93    1:14.24        
 21 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:12.01    1:14.34        
                  35.56     1:14.34 (38.78)                                        
 22 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:12.78    1:14.66        
                  35.75     1:14.66 (38.91)                                        
 23 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              1:17.06    1:15.34        
                  36.89     1:15.34 (38.45)                                        
 24 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:15.49        
 25 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.23    1:16.53        
                  36.70     1:16.53 (39.83)                                        
 26 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:16.28    1:16.88        
 27 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:16.56    1:16.94        
                  36.17     1:16.94 (40.77)                                        
 28 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:19.45    1:17.19        
 29 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:17.95        
                  37.00     1:17.95 (40.95)                                        
 30 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.85    1:19.84        
                  38.18     1:19.84 (41.66)                                        
 31 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:22.92    1:19.94        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:22.55    1:20.02        
                  40.09     1:20.02 (39.93)                                        
 33 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:18.76    1:21.10        
                  38.57     1:21.10 (42.53)                                        
 34 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:18.60    1:21.68        
                  39.30     1:21.68 (42.38)                                        
 35 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:23.93    1:22.23        
                  39.13     1:22.23 (43.10)                                        
 36 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:14.23    1:22.86        
                  37.78     1:22.86 (45.08)                                        
 37 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:27.02    1:24.96        
                  40.82     1:24.96 (44.14)                                        
 38 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR              1:30.20    1:27.57        
                  41.27     1:27.57 (46.30)                                        
 39 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:30.39    1:27.59        
                  42.32     1:27.59 (45.27)                                        
 40 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:25.86    1:27.76        
                  40.80     1:27.76 (46.96)                                        
 41 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.09    1:28.56        
 42 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:31.82    1:28.98        
 43 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR              1:34.99    1:30.81        
                  41.76     1:30.81 (49.05)                                        
 44 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:47.00    1:31.97        
                  45.12     1:31.97 (46.85)                                        
 45 Sethi, Diya K             12 NYSA-MR              1:50.75    1:45.16        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              2:27.22    2:23.75        
                  33.92     1:09.76 (35.84)     1:47.97 (38.21)     2:23.75 (35.78)
  2 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              2:29.96    2:24.51        
                                1:11.62 ( )   2:24.51 (1:12.89)                    
  3 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:32.12    2:30.43        
                  35.48     1:14.34 (38.86)     1:54.15 (39.81)     2:30.43 (36.28)
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                2:33.76    2:30.86        
                  35.22     1:13.61 (38.39)     1:53.59 (39.98)     2:30.86 (37.27)
  5 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              2:39.01    2:33.95        
                  35.32     1:14.52 (39.20)   2:33.95 (1:19.43)                    
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:30.66    2:35.41        
                  34.27     1:13.12 (38.85)     1:55.19 (42.07)     2:35.41 (40.22)
  7 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              2:42.34    2:35.56        
                  36.33     1:16.38 (40.05)     1:57.63 (41.25)     2:35.56 (37.93)
  8 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              2:42.50    2:36.12        
                                1:16.83 ( )   2:36.12 (1:19.29)                    
  9 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            2:37.34    2:36.42        
                                1:16.31 ( )   2:36.42 (1:20.11)                    
 10 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:37.18    2:37.10        
                  35.16     1:14.14 (38.98)     1:55.35 (41.21)     2:37.10 (41.75)
 11 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:42.65    2:38.04        
                  35.97     1:16.00 (40.03)     1:58.01 (42.01)     2:38.04 (40.03)
 12 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          2:48.41    2:38.19        
                  36.88     1:18.29 (41.41)     2:00.11 (41.82)     2:38.19 (38.08)
 13 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:40.28        
                  36.42     1:17.27 (40.85)     1:59.21 (41.94)     2:40.28 (41.07)
 14 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.56    2:41.00        
                  38.31     1:20.10 (41.79)     2:01.70 (41.60)     2:41.00 (39.30)
 15 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              2:59.61    2:46.42        
                  39.36     1:22.82 (43.46)     2:08.69 (45.87)     2:46.42 (37.73)
 16 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                3:09.82    2:52.17        
                  38.20     1:21.05 (42.85)     2:07.55 (46.50)     2:52.17 (44.62)
 17 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              3:08.59    3:01.08        
                                1:26.31 ( )   3:01.08 (1:34.77)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                39.14      36.84        
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                39.14      37.12        
  3 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.17      37.15        
  4 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                36.51      37.25        
  5 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                37.46      37.50        
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                  38.65      37.63        
  7 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                  36.66      37.66        
  8 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                37.82      37.72        
  9 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              37.89      38.18        
 10 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                38.56      38.33        
 11 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                37.08      38.37        
 12 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  39.73      38.52        
 13 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                40.25      39.13        
 14 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            39.83      39.55        
 15 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                38.60      39.62        
 16 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  41.05      39.95        
 17 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                41.30      40.44        
 18 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR                40.16      41.25        
 19 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            41.67      41.65        
 20 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                40.69      41.86        
 21 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                42.53      42.29        
 22 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                41.77      42.46        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                43.78      42.92        
 24 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.13      43.20        
 25 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                44.40      43.24        
 26 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                  41.24      43.35        
 27 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                45.46      43.97        
 28 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                45.04      44.00        
 29 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            46.00      44.57        
 30 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                44.39      45.04        
 31 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT      45.80        
 32 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.66      46.45        
 33 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                45.09      46.79        
 34 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR                50.08      47.20        
 34 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                46.55      47.20        
 36 Sethi, Diya K             12 NYSA-MR                57.23      49.17        
 37 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR                48.99      50.37        
 38 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                55.57      53.30        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:15.36    1:15.21        
                  36.46     1:15.21 (38.75)                                        
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:18.58        
                  38.21     1:18.58 (40.37)                                        
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              1:20.92    1:19.47        
                  38.86     1:19.47 (40.61)                                        
  3 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              1:24.02    1:19.47        
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:21.00    1:19.75        
                  38.79     1:19.75 (40.96)                                        
  6 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:20.22        
                  39.81     1:20.22 (40.41)                                        
  7 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:18.80    1:21.56        
  8 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            1:23.89    1:22.01        
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:21.59    1:22.21        
                  40.05     1:22.21 (42.16)                                        
 10 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:26.88    1:23.37        
                  41.37     1:23.37 (42.00)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:34.28    1:23.76        
 12 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:27.57    1:24.89        
                  41.73     1:24.89 (43.16)                                        
 13 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:26.34    1:25.19        
 14 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:31.39    1:26.62        
                  42.34     1:26.62 (44.28)                                        
 15 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.57    1:28.21        
                  41.43     1:28.21 (46.78)                                        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.93    1:28.38        
                  43.71     1:28.38 (44.67)                                        
 17 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR              1:35.85    1:30.43        
 18 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:37.12    1:34.75        
 19 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:52.71    1:35.09        
 20 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:38.99    1:38.45        
 21 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:37.59    1:40.99        
 22 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR              1:44.78    1:42.29        
                  49.10     1:42.29 (53.19)                                        
 23 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR              1:48.30    1:46.72        
                  54.07     1:46.72 (52.65)                                        
 24 Omar, Lailaa S            12 UN-MR                1:51.33    1:51.58        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:43.23    2:36.67        
                                1:16.63 ( )   2:36.67 (1:20.04)                    
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              2:39.84    2:41.95        
                  38.30     1:18.81 (40.51)     2:01.90 (43.09)     2:41.95 (40.05)
  3 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              2:49.63    2:45.14        
                  39.42     1:20.70 (41.28)     2:04.48 (43.78)     2:45.14 (40.66)
  4 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              2:59.00    2:45.46        
                  39.34     1:20.62 (41.28)     2:04.01 (43.39)     2:45.46 (41.45)
  5 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                3:01.65    3:03.13        
                  41.36   3:03.13 (2:21.77)                                        
  6 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              3:02.91    3:04.26        
                                1:28.62 ( )   3:04.26 (1:35.64)                    
  7 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    3:09.24        
                                1:31.95 ( )     2:10.54 (38.59)     3:09.24 (58.70)
  8 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              3:18.67    3:09.66        
                  45.30     1:34.18 (48.88)     2:22.14 (47.96)     3:09.66 (47.52)
  9 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:14.47        
                                1:33.84 ( )   3:14.47 (1:40.63)                    
 10 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:35.61        
                  49.52     1:43.13 (53.61)     2:42.64 (59.51)     3:35.61 (52.97)
 -- Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR            2:53.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                37.20      38.33        
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.35      39.12        
  3 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                40.31      39.45        
  4 D'Alessandro, Lena G      12 RA-MR                  41.78      40.74        
  5 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                40.78      41.31        
  6 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                41.38      41.49        
  7 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.09      42.85        
  8 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                43.75      44.24        
  9 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            44.65      44.35        
 10 Saidmuratov, Grace        11 Badger-MR              45.22      44.55        
 11 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            45.36      45.24        
 12 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                45.34      46.17        
 13 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  45.57      46.40        
 14 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR                46.74      46.73        
 15 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                47.47      46.79        
 16 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                46.77      47.76        
 17 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                47.99      48.18        
 18 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                51.93      49.33        
 19 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  53.62      50.09        
 20 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                52.36      51.54        
 21 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR          57.04      53.14        
 22 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.27      54.26        
 23 Sethi, Diya K             12 NYSA-MR                53.35      54.31        
 24 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 MAKO-MR                54.59      54.54        
 25 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                57.87      56.29        
 26 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                57.69      56.89        
 27 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR                57.83      58.58        
 28 Corbett, Ally J           12 EAST-MR              1:00.11      59.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:25.22    1:20.82        
                  39.21     1:20.82 (41.61)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              1:26.03    1:26.01        
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:34.97    1:27.08        
                  41.64     1:27.08 (45.44)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:32.17    1:28.83        
                  41.94     1:28.83 (46.89)                                        
  5 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:39.41    1:34.84        
  6 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:39.91    1:35.49        
                  45.96     1:35.49 (49.53)                                        
  7 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              1:35.82    1:35.88        
                  45.31     1:35.88 (50.57)                                        
  8 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:36.97    1:35.96        
  9 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.12    1:36.39        
                  45.63     1:36.39 (50.76)                                        
 10 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                1:38.05    1:37.22        
                  46.94     1:37.22 (50.28)                                        
 11 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.99    1:37.73        
                  48.39     1:37.73 (49.34)                                        
 12 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:38.47        
 13 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              1:41.46    1:39.52        
                  47.82     1:39.52 (51.70)                                        
 14 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:40.72    1:42.78        
                  48.69     1:42.78 (54.09)                                        
 15 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              1:48.64    1:46.64        
                  48.94     1:46.64 (57.70)                                        
 16 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR              1:55.37    1:50.66        
                  54.09     1:50.66 (56.57)                                        
 17 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              2:02.56    1:52.63        
 -- Omar, Lailaa S            12 UN-MR                1:55.11         DQ        
      False start
                  50.81                                                            
 -- Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.85                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.42      32.02        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                32.89      32.45        
  3 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR                33.46      32.84        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                32.80      33.17        
  5 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                34.33      33.92        
  6 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            34.41      33.97        
  7 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                36.13      34.40        
  8 Vitti, Alexa A            12 UN-MR                  35.38      34.42        
  9 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR                35.18      34.67        
 10 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                35.79      35.30        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.11      35.50        
 12 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR                35.01      35.52        
 13 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR                36.90      36.05        
 14 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                35.95      36.08        
 15 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR              36.32      36.33        
 16 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            35.87      36.38        
 17 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                  39.61      36.76        
 18 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                36.64      37.06        
 19 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                39.27      37.36        
 20 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                39.90      37.93        
 21 Stemkowski, Sophie A      12 RA-MR                  37.75      38.72        
 22 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      39.10        
 23 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                37.61      39.15        
 24 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                  39.67      39.55        
 25 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                40.84      39.62        
 26 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            40.17      40.22        
 27 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                39.96      40.37        
 28 Omar, Lailaa S            12 UN-MR                  46.14      47.45        
 29 Baker, Nari A             11 MAKO-MR                49.30      47.57        
 30 Vernhes, Estelle          11 MAKO-MR                45.23      48.44        
 31 Iacobazzi, Michela        11 EAST-MR                47.21      48.98        
 32 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                43.61      51.88        
 33 Lindsey, Noa G            11 MAKO-MR                52.05      57.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            12 NYSA-MR              1:14.76    1:14.14        
                  46.12     1:14.14 (28.02)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:13.11    1:14.24        
                  36.42     1:14.24 (37.82)                                        
  3 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.05    1:15.81        
  4 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              1:20.93    1:16.58        
                  36.58     1:16.58 (40.00)                                        
  5 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR              1:16.64    1:16.73        
                  35.27     1:16.73 (41.46)                                        
  6 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:21.28    1:16.82        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              1:16.21    1:17.74        
                  35.82     1:17.74 (41.92)                                        
  8 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:16.92    1:19.95        
                  36.42     1:19.95 (43.53)                                        
  9 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              1:22.32    1:21.12        
                  37.58     1:21.12 (43.54)                                        
 10 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR              1:21.38    1:22.51        
                  38.44     1:22.51 (44.07)                                        
 11 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              1:18.37    1:23.47        
 12 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR               NT    1:25.07        
                  37.95     1:25.07 (47.12)                                        
 13 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                1:23.46    1:26.61        
                  39.59     1:26.61 (47.02)                                        
 14 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:29.64    1:27.72        
 15 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            1:25.28    1:28.93        
                  39.62     1:28.93 (49.31)                                        
 16 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:29.42    1:29.53        
 17 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.34    1:33.44        
 18 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:46.77    1:39.48        
                  45.46     1:39.48 (54.02)                                        
 19 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:46.29    1:45.78        
                  45.34   1:45.78 (1:00.44)                                        
 20 Lam, Vivian H             12 Barracudas-MR        1:45.35    1:49.36        
                  47.99   1:49.36 (1:01.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:48.02    2:42.58        
                  35.15     1:13.38 (38.23)     2:05.85 (52.47)     2:42.58 (36.73)
  2 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              2:47.42    2:42.84        
                  35.07     1:16.40 (41.33)     2:08.13 (51.73)     2:42.84 (34.71)
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 MAKO-MR              2:43.99    2:44.10        
                  34.92     1:15.58 (40.66)     2:05.91 (50.33)     2:44.10 (38.19)
  4 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR              2:51.42    2:44.90        
                                1:20.12 ( )   2:44.90 (1:24.78)                    
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              2:46.79    2:47.11        
                  37.30     1:20.34 (43.04)     2:08.62 (48.28)     2:47.11 (38.49)
  6 Dewar, Olivia E           12 MAKO-MR              2:36.21    2:47.44        
                  35.85     1:16.65 (40.80)   2:47.44 (1:30.79)                    
  7 Goldstein, Charley A      12 UN-MR                2:14.06    2:49.73        
                  37.70     1:18.58 (40.88)     2:08.99 (50.41)     2:49.73 (40.74)
  8 Cekic, Kiara C            12 RA-MR                2:53.18    2:52.22        
                                1:20.03 ( )   2:52.22 (1:32.19)                    
  9 Ketron, Emily A           11 EAST-MR              2:58.48    2:55.64        
                                1:24.37 ( )   2:55.64 (1:31.27)                    
 10 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 RFAC-MR              3:03.65    2:58.04        
                  39.08     1:23.01 (43.93)     2:17.36 (54.35)     2:58.04 (40.68)
 11 Petriccione, Melania C    11 RA-MR                2:54.04    3:01.27        
                  39.31     1:26.82 (47.51)     2:20.91 (54.09)     3:01.27 (40.36)
 12 Barr, Fiona P             11 Badger-MR            2:59.62    3:04.98        
                  40.44     1:28.68 (48.24)     2:25.24 (56.56)     3:04.98 (39.74)
 13 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              3:11.42    3:06.82        
                  44.04     1:32.94 (48.90)     2:27.54 (54.60)     3:06.82 (39.28)
 14 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              2:59.50    3:07.00        
                  44.83     1:32.66 (47.83)     2:26.84 (54.18)     3:07.00 (40.16)
 15 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              3:16.56    3:15.96        
                                1:32.04 ( )   3:15.96 (1:43.92)                    
 16 Huang, Alyssa             12 CFJV-MR              3:29.63    3:27.32        
                  45.00     1:38.65 (53.65)   3:27.32 (1:48.67)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corbett, Brittany A       12 EAST-MR              5:30.00    4:58.64        
                  33.58     1:10.48 (36.90)     1:49.14 (38.66)     2:27.06 (37.92)
        3:06.01 (38.95)     3:44.64 (38.63)     4:21.49 (36.85)     4:58.64 (37.15)
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.58    4:58.90        
                  32.72     1:09.45 (36.73)     1:49.07 (39.62)     2:27.73 (38.66)
        3:06.17 (38.44)     3:44.56 (38.39)     4:23.14 (38.58)     4:58.90 (35.76)
  3 Lau, Kiera S              12 NYSA-MR              5:06.88    5:04.42        
                  33.95     1:12.20 (38.25)     1:51.73 (39.53)     2:30.96 (39.23)
        3:10.38 (39.42)     3:49.06 (38.68)     4:28.29 (39.23)     5:04.42 (36.13)
  4 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR              5:19.09    5:25.72        
                  35.06     1:14.55 (39.49)     1:56.35 (41.80)     2:38.39 (42.04)
        3:20.24 (41.85)     4:02.80 (42.56)     4:45.74 (42.94)     5:25.72 (39.98)
  5 Vitti, Kate L             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.80    5:33.70        
                  38.40     1:21.42 (43.02)     2:05.30 (43.88)     2:48.19 (42.89)
        3:32.19 (44.00)     4:14.43 (42.24)     4:55.55 (41.12)     5:33.70 (38.15)
  6 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              6:00.00    5:38.97        
                                1:21.31 ( )                             2:48.11 ( )
                                4:15.32 ( )   5:38.97 (1:23.65)                    
  7 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              5:52.78    5:43.41        
                  38.00     1:21.29 (43.29)                             2:48.42 ( )
        3:32.40 (43.98)     4:17.73 (45.33)     5:01.58 (43.85)     5:43.41 (41.83)
  8 Gregersen, Leah           10 RA-MR                6:02.48    5:52.91        
                                1:22.95 ( )                             2:53.30 ( )
                                4:23.99 ( )   5:52.91 (1:28.92)                    
  9 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              6:06.27    6:01.01        
                  37.25     1:21.66 (44.41)     2:08.50 (46.84)     2:54.21 (45.71)
        3:42.88 (48.67)     4:29.62 (46.74)     5:16.12 (46.50)     6:01.01 (44.89)
 10 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              6:40.00    6:26.22        
                  40.53     1:28.19 (47.66)     2:17.82 (49.63)     3:08.78 (50.96)
        3:58.37 (49.59)     4:48.63 (50.26)     5:39.39 (50.76)     6:26.22 (46.83)
 11 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR            6:51.12    6:37.71        
                  41.46     1:31.27 (49.81)     2:23.66 (52.39)     3:13.68 (50.02)
        4:07.18 (53.50)     4:57.43 (50.25)     5:51.73 (54.30)     6:37.71 (45.98)
 12 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:39.18        
                  43.02     1:32.52 (49.50)     2:23.66 (51.14)     3:14.58 (50.92)
        4:06.67 (52.09)     4:58.02 (51.35)     5:49.76 (51.74)     6:39.18 (49.42)
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              6:02.24    5:47.72        
                  36.33     1:17.95 (41.62)     2:04.93 (46.98)     2:51.87 (46.94)
        3:38.91 (47.04)     4:28.04 (49.13)     5:08.82 (40.78)     5:47.72 (38.90)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Golovina, Julia           14 Unnj-NJ                28.68      28.18        
  2 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 29.57      29.11        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR              29.46      29.74        
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR                30.11      29.92        
  5 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR                29.89      30.09        
  6 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR                29.79      30.11        
  7 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            29.84      30.22        
  8 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR                29.90      30.23        
  9 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR                30.76      30.24        
 10 Lansing, Carolina         14 MAKO-MR                30.22      30.40        
 11 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                31.21      30.45        
 12 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR                29.58      30.56        
 13 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.05      30.58        
 14 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR              30.27      30.59        
 15 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                  32.00      30.67        
 16 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR                29.21      30.69        
 17 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.24      30.78        
 18 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                29.33      30.83        
 18 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR                30.30      30.83        
 20 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR              29.97      30.87        
 21 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                  32.09      31.13        
 22 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR                29.53      31.22        
 23 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                  31.17      31.37        
 24 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                   NT      31.44        
 25 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.85      31.50        
 25 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                30.95      31.50        
 27 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR                 31.31      31.55        
 28 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR                 30.80      31.61        
 29 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR                31.13      31.63        
 30 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                  31.28      31.68        
 31 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR                32.46      31.74        
 32 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                  31.70      31.93        
 33 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR                32.60      32.04        
 34 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                31.94      32.11        
 35 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                  33.14      32.17        
 36 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR                31.28      32.20        
 37 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR                   NT      32.31        
 38 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR                31.35      32.35        
 39 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR                32.16      32.39        
 40 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR                32.53      32.71        
 41 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR                32.75      32.89        
 42 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR                34.49      33.02        
 43 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR                30.70      33.04        
 44 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.75      33.06        
 45 Hamersky, Willa J         14 MAKO-MR                32.95      33.11        
 46 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR                32.63      33.13        
 47 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                33.27      33.16        
 48 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR                32.98      33.18        
 49 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR              34.33      33.25        
 50 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR                   NT      33.33        
 51 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            34.07      33.38        
 52 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                33.37      33.61        
 53 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                32.93      33.71        
 54 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                  31.97      33.72        
 55 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR                32.00      33.75        
 56 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR                31.93      33.87        
 57 Sussner, Ella M           13 NYSA-MR                34.15      33.93        
 58 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                33.13      33.98        
 59 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                32.98      34.15        
 60 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR                33.93      34.19        
 61 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR            29.48      34.22        
 62 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.06      34.23        
 62 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                33.89      34.23        
 64 Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR                34.64      34.34        
 65 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR                31.91      34.43        
 66 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR                33.27      34.54        
 67 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR                33.47      34.59        
 68 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR                   NT      34.63        
 69 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR                35.59      35.10        
 70 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR            35.64      35.26        
 71 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR                35.67      35.45        
 72 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR                35.38      35.48        
 73 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR                39.69      35.62        
 74 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR          34.82      35.66        
 75 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR                33.25      35.99        
 76 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            35.39      36.28        
 77 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR                36.66      36.41        
 78 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR          37.60      36.95        
 79 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR                34.87      37.10        
 80 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR                38.18      37.16        
 81 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR                36.81      37.33        
 82 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR                38.28      39.03        
 83 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                40.66      39.69        
 84 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            39.77      39.74        
 85 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR                38.00      40.66        
 86 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR          40.50      40.68        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:03.87    1:03.64        
                  31.09     1:03.64 (32.55)                                        
  2 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:05.65    1:03.85        
                  30.68     1:03.85 (33.17)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.76    1:03.93        
                  31.11     1:03.93 (32.82)                                        
  4 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR              1:03.55    1:03.95        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:02.68    1:04.01        
                  30.74     1:04.01 (33.27)                                        
  6 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:06.09    1:04.16        
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)                                        
  7 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:05.07    1:04.59        
                  31.05     1:04.59 (33.54)                                        
  8 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:04.11    1:04.77        
  9 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:04.84    1:04.82        
                  31.48     1:04.82 (33.34)                                        
 10 Golovina, Julia           14 Unnj-NJ              1:01.84    1:04.96        
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:06.58    1:06.01        
                  32.38     1:06.01 (33.63)                                        
 12 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.86    1:06.71        
 13 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              1:07.87    1:06.82        
 14 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.47    1:07.12        
                  31.89     1:07.12 (35.23)                                        
 15 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:06.09    1:07.21        
 16 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                1:10.06    1:07.43        
                  32.12     1:07.43 (35.31)                                        
 17 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:06.52    1:07.61        
                  32.48     1:07.61 (35.13)                                        
 18 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              1:07.61    1:07.67        
                  32.72     1:07.67 (34.95)                                        
 19 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:08.99    1:07.72        
                  33.34     1:07.72 (34.38)                                        
 20 Lansing, Carolina         14 MAKO-MR              1:08.03    1:07.94        
                  32.44     1:07.94 (35.50)                                        
 21 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:06.79    1:08.11        
 22 Zhu, Emma K               13 EAST-MR              1:03.61    1:08.24        
 23 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:08.43        
 24 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.44    1:08.44        
                  32.88     1:08.44 (35.56)                                        
 24 Sjolander, Kathryn A      14 TRI-MR               1:08.11    1:08.44        
                  32.53     1:08.44 (35.91)                                        
 26 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:09.25    1:08.71        
                  32.46     1:08.71 (36.25)                                        
 27 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR              1:05.95    1:08.77        
 28 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              1:10.34    1:08.90        
                  32.79     1:08.90 (36.11)                                        
 29 Horn, Ursula              15 MAKO-MR              1:02.78    1:09.00        
                  32.35     1:09.00 (36.65)                                        
 30 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              1:07.53    1:09.08        
 31 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.49    1:09.56        
                  33.25     1:09.56 (36.31)                                        
 32 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:11.07    1:09.59        
 33 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:06.47    1:09.88        
                  33.03     1:09.88 (36.85)                                        
 34 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              1:12.74    1:09.91        
                  34.04     1:09.91 (35.87)                                        
 35 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:09.33    1:09.94        
                  33.75     1:09.94 (36.19)                                        
 36 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:06.04    1:10.10        
 37 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            1:11.11    1:10.13        
                  33.79     1:10.13 (36.34)                                        
 38 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:09.96    1:10.16        
 38 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR              1:10.20    1:10.16        
                  34.30     1:10.16 (35.86)                                        
 40 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              1:11.08    1:10.19        
 41 Galicia, Ximena           14 Unnj-NJ              1:09.80    1:10.24        
                  33.67     1:10.24 (36.57)                                        
 42 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:08.71    1:10.47        
 43 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              1:09.36    1:10.82        
                  33.44     1:10.82 (37.38)                                        
 44 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:09.33    1:10.86        
                  33.77     1:10.86 (37.09)                                        
 45 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:11.21    1:11.00        
                  33.43     1:11.00 (37.57)                                        
 46 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:09.68    1:11.06        
 47 Galicia, Fatima           15 Unnj-NJ              1:11.78    1:11.22        
                  34.90     1:11.22 (36.32)                                        
 48 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                1:09.44    1:11.34        
 49 Hamersky, Willa J         14 MAKO-MR              1:10.00    1:11.46        
                  34.25     1:11.46 (37.21)                                        
 50 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:09.25    1:11.48        
 51 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:08.45    1:11.94        
                  33.65     1:11.94 (38.29)                                        
 52 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:11.91    1:12.03        
 53 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.81    1:12.47        
 54 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.22    1:12.56        
                  35.57     1:12.56 (36.99)                                        
 55 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:13.33    1:12.86        
                  35.45     1:12.86 (37.41)                                        
 56 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.28    1:13.07        
                  34.57     1:13.07 (38.50)                                        
 57 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:11.89    1:13.18        
                  34.99     1:13.18 (38.19)                                        
 58 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:13.99    1:13.88        
                  35.05     1:13.88 (38.83)                                        
 59 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:12.49    1:14.24        
                  36.28     1:14.24 (37.96)                                        
 60 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:13.40    1:14.28        
 61 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:14.76        
 62 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:14.26    1:14.89        
                  37.02     1:14.89 (37.87)                                        
 63 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:12.97    1:14.90        
 64 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:14.10    1:15.08        
                  35.27     1:15.08 (39.81)                                        
 65 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:14.87    1:15.21        
                  36.49     1:15.21 (38.72)                                        
 66 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:12.91    1:15.33        
                  35.51     1:15.33 (39.82)                                        
 67 Vargas, Alexandra M       13 UN-MR                  56.93    1:15.54        
                  34.60     1:15.54 (40.94)                                        
 68 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:11.80    1:15.74        
 69 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:14.95    1:16.49        
 70 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:19.56    1:17.13        
                  37.39     1:17.13 (39.74)                                        
 71 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:18.30    1:17.25        
 72 Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              1:19.12    1:17.34        
 73 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              1:19.05    1:17.66        
                  37.71     1:17.66 (39.95)                                        
 74 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:17.73        
                  35.97     1:17.73 (41.76)                                        
 75 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:16.47    1:17.95        
                  37.08     1:17.95 (40.87)                                        
 76 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:19.14    1:18.09        
                  37.92     1:18.09 (40.17)                                        
 77 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:18.55    1:18.34        
                  38.18     1:18.34 (40.16)                                        
 78 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:16.36    1:18.41        
                  37.43     1:18.41 (40.98)                                        
 79 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:17.58    1:18.60        
                  37.40     1:18.60 (41.20)                                        
 80 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              1:13.73    1:18.97        
                  37.12     1:18.97 (41.85)                                        
 81 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.44    1:18.98        
                  35.50     1:18.98 (43.48)                                        
 82 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                     NT    1:19.61        
                  37.89     1:19.61 (41.72)                                        
 83 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:15.34    1:19.75        
                  37.22     1:19.75 (42.53)                                        
 84 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:19.46    1:19.99        
                  38.18     1:19.99 (41.81)                                        
 85 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:30.20    1:20.95        
 86 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:22.89    1:21.44        
                  39.94     1:21.44 (41.50)                                        
 87 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:12.81    1:21.61        
                  38.14     1:21.61 (43.47)                                        
 88 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.71    1:22.42        
                  38.09     1:22.42 (44.33)                                        
 89 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR              1:26.78    1:25.88        
                  40.86     1:25.88 (45.02)                                        
 90 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:20.74    1:26.42        
                  40.52     1:26.42 (45.90)                                        
 91 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR              1:24.31    1:26.69        
 92 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              1:58.15    1:26.82        
                  40.87     1:26.82 (45.95)                                        
 93 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:27.66    1:27.11        
                  40.70     1:27.11 (46.41)                                        
 94 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:29.82    1:32.30        
                  43.44     1:32.30 (48.86)                                        
 95 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:33.43    1:32.84        
 96 Marchawala, Riya          13 LIFE-MR              3:45.00    1:59.27        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie R        18 EAST-MR              2:04.21    2:15.73        
                  31.84     1:05.76 (33.92)     1:41.43 (35.67)     2:15.73 (34.30)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:17.95    2:16.99        
                                1:06.29 ( )     1:41.68 (35.39)     2:16.99 (35.31)
  3 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              2:20.10    2:20.15        
                  32.67     1:08.05 (35.38)     1:44.42 (36.37)     2:20.15 (35.73)
  4 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:21.60    2:21.71        
                  32.89     1:08.38 (35.49)     1:45.16 (36.78)     2:21.71 (36.55)
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.92    2:21.80        
                  32.74     1:08.04 (35.30)     1:45.11 (37.07)     2:21.80 (36.69)
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:22.61    2:22.41        
                                1:09.58 ( )   2:22.41 (1:12.83)                    
  7 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              2:19.92    2:23.03        
                  33.00     1:09.43 (36.43)     1:46.75 (37.32)     2:23.03 (36.28)
  8 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR              2:21.06    2:23.08        
                  32.91     1:09.48 (36.57)     1:46.97 (37.49)     2:23.08 (36.11)
  9 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              2:23.62    2:23.97        
                                1:07.63 ( )   2:23.97 (1:16.34)                    
 10 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:22.72    2:25.94        
                  33.37     1:09.73 (36.36)     1:47.88 (38.15)     2:25.94 (38.06)
 11 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              2:29.59    2:26.47        
                  33.55     1:11.23 (37.68)     1:49.10 (37.87)     2:26.47 (37.37)
 12 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR            2:25.20    2:26.51        
                  34.02     1:11.29 (37.27)     1:50.68 (39.39)     2:26.51 (35.83)
 13 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:24.15    2:27.29        
                  34.27     1:11.57 (37.30)     1:50.49 (38.92)     2:27.29 (36.80)
 14 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                2:27.08    2:27.32        
                                1:11.02 ( )   2:27.32 (1:16.30)                    
 15 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR              2:23.50    2:27.50        
                  34.00     1:11.03 (37.03)     1:50.23 (39.20)     2:27.50 (37.27)
 16 Golovina, Julia           14 Unnj-NJ                   NT    2:27.89        
                                1:09.62 ( )   2:27.89 (1:18.27)                    
 17 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:27.46    2:27.93        
                                1:10.14 ( )   2:27.93 (1:17.79)                    
 18 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:29.58    2:28.14        
                  34.48     1:11.58 (37.10)     1:50.14 (38.56)     2:28.14 (38.00)
 19 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:31.47    2:28.51        
                                1:10.81 ( )   2:28.51 (1:17.70)                    
 20 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 UN-MR                2:28.77    2:30.15        
                  34.11     1:11.71 (37.60)     1:51.64 (39.93)     2:30.15 (38.51)
 21 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.30    2:31.11        
                  33.70     1:11.28 (37.58)     1:50.88 (39.60)     2:31.11 (40.23)
 22 Lansing, Carolina         14 MAKO-MR              2:27.26    2:32.08        
                  34.48     1:12.83 (38.35)     1:53.01 (40.18)     2:32.08 (39.07)
 23 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:33.67    2:32.53        
                  33.33     1:11.58 (38.25)     1:51.74 (40.16)     2:32.53 (40.79)
 24 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.83    2:32.60        
                  34.33     1:12.90 (38.57)     1:50.51 (37.61)     2:32.60 (42.09)
 25 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              2:29.56    2:33.01        
                  34.35     1:13.58 (39.23)     1:54.11 (40.53)     2:33.01 (38.90)
 26 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              2:33.10    2:33.35        
                  35.85     1:14.97 (39.12)     1:55.44 (40.47)     2:33.35 (37.91)
 27 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:27.17    2:33.97        
                  35.52     1:15.01 (39.49)   2:33.97 (1:18.96)                    
 28 Hamersky, Willa J         14 MAKO-MR              2:32.40    2:34.70        
                  35.49     1:14.90 (39.41)     1:56.56 (41.66)     2:34.70 (38.14)
 29 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:35.76    2:34.85        
                  34.89     1:13.71 (38.82)     1:54.57 (40.86)     2:34.85 (40.28)
 30 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.57    2:35.09        
                  36.26     1:15.18 (38.92)   2:35.09 (1:19.91)                    
 31 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:35.79    2:35.96        
                                1:14.62 ( )   2:35.96 (1:21.34)                    
 32 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:37.23    2:37.57        
                  35.24     1:14.64 (39.40)     1:57.53 (42.89)     2:37.57 (40.04)
 33 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:36.70    2:38.97        
                                1:16.47 ( )     1:58.87 (42.40)     2:38.97 (40.10)
 34 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:34.66    2:39.87        
                  37.30     1:17.30 (40.00)     1:58.76 (41.46)     2:39.87 (41.11)
 35 Gordon, Jessica B         13 RA-MR                2:37.31    2:40.48        
                  34.39     1:14.48 (40.09)     1:58.76 (44.28)     2:40.48 (41.72)
 36 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              2:47.41    2:41.70        
                  36.66     1:17.35 (40.69)     2:00.42 (43.07)     2:41.70 (41.28)
 37 Sussner, Ella M           13 NYSA-MR              2:45.25    2:41.97        
                  36.18     1:17.03 (40.85)     2:00.63 (43.60)     2:41.97 (41.34)
 38 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:37.44    2:42.22        
                  35.91     1:17.11 (41.20)     2:01.68 (44.57)     2:42.22 (40.54)
 39 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:38.33    2:42.78        
                  35.44     1:17.24 (41.80)     2:01.70 (44.46)     2:42.78 (41.08)
 40 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          2:48.14    2:43.11        
                  36.34     1:17.46 (41.12)     2:00.99 (43.53)     2:43.11 (42.12)
 41 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:45.83    2:43.26        
                                1:18.75 ( )   2:43.26 (1:24.51)                    
 42 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:48.79    2:44.85        
                  36.72     1:19.20 (42.48)     2:03.48 (44.28)     2:44.85 (41.37)
 43 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        2:52.87    2:48.52        
                  37.77     1:20.26 (42.49)     2:06.15 (45.89)     2:48.52 (42.37)
 44 Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              2:59.50    2:49.24        
                                1:20.93 ( )   2:49.24 (1:28.31)                    
 45 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              2:43.20    2:49.94        
                  38.40     1:21.11 (42.71)     2:06.18 (45.07)     2:49.94 (43.76)
 46 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              2:50.33    2:50.08        
                  39.79     1:23.62 (43.83)     2:07.93 (44.31)     2:50.08 (42.15)
 47 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:46.06    2:51.18        
                  38.39     1:21.62 (43.23)     2:06.57 (44.95)     2:51.18 (44.61)
 47 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              2:49.21    2:51.18        
                  39.60     1:22.82 (43.22)     2:08.10 (45.28)     2:51.18 (43.08)
 49 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          3:15.09    2:54.36        
                  37.99     1:22.71 (44.72)     2:09.64 (46.93)     2:54.36 (44.72)
 50 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          2:50.24    2:56.06        
                                1:23.75 ( )   2:56.06 (1:32.31)                    
 51 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              2:45.35    2:56.22        
                                1:21.94 ( )   2:56.22 (1:34.28)                    
 52 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              2:59.78    2:59.32        
                  41.98     1:26.32 (44.34)     2:13.46 (47.14)     2:59.32 (45.86)
 53 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:46.28    3:01.46        
                  38.66     1:25.27 (46.61)     2:15.82 (50.55)     3:01.46 (45.64)
 54 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        3:21.63    3:16.58        
                  43.09     1:33.52 (50.43)     2:26.29 (52.77)     3:16.58 (50.29)
 55 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:22.10        
                                1:38.80 ( )   3:22.10 (1:43.30)                    
 56 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              3:25.63    3:29.11        
                  46.67     1:40.79 (54.12)   3:29.11 (1:48.32)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              4:47.03    4:46.14        
                  32.58     1:07.29 (34.71)     1:43.96 (36.67)     2:20.21 (36.25)
        2:56.83 (36.62)     3:33.11 (36.28)     4:10.24 (37.13)     4:46.14 (35.90)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            4:55.72    4:49.29        
                                1:09.75 ( )                             2:22.68 ( )
        2:58.99 (36.31)     3:35.30 (36.31)     4:12.91 (37.61)     4:49.29 (36.38)
  3 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR              4:59.95    4:58.87        
                  33.38     1:10.25 (36.87)     1:48.91 (38.66)     2:27.06 (38.15)
        3:05.84 (38.78)     3:44.67 (38.83)     4:23.22 (38.55)     4:58.87 (35.65)
  4 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              5:01.10    5:02.49        
                  33.75     1:10.23 (36.48)     1:48.23 (38.00)     2:26.59 (38.36)
        3:05.63 (39.04)     3:44.88 (39.25)     4:24.54 (39.66)     5:02.49 (37.95)
  5 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR              5:04.43    5:04.27        
                  34.44     1:13.82 (39.38)     1:52.94 (39.12)     2:32.06 (39.12)
        3:11.71 (39.65)     3:51.36 (39.65)     4:28.84 (37.48)     5:04.27 (35.43)
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.30    5:04.33        
                  34.99     1:13.01 (38.02)     1:52.09 (39.08)     2:31.53 (39.44)
        3:10.78 (39.25)     3:49.39 (38.61)     4:27.80 (38.41)     5:04.33 (36.53)
  7 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              5:29.64    5:04.53        
                  33.15     1:10.17 (37.02)     1:49.25 (39.08)     2:28.25 (39.00)
        3:07.57 (39.32)     3:46.35 (38.78)     4:25.99 (39.64)     5:04.53 (38.54)
  8 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR               NT    5:04.82        
                  34.57     1:12.35 (37.78)     1:51.77 (39.42)     2:30.47 (38.70)
        3:09.47 (39.00)     3:48.01 (38.54)     4:27.37 (39.36)     5:04.82 (37.45)
  9 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                5:16.46    5:14.82        
                  32.65     1:10.15 (37.50)     1:49.93 (39.78)     2:30.46 (40.53)
        3:11.06 (40.60)     3:52.13 (41.07)     4:33.81 (41.68)     5:14.82 (41.01)
 10 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              5:14.51    5:18.06        
                                1:14.40 ( )                             2:36.04 ( )
                                3:57.11 ( )   5:18.06 (1:20.95)                    
 11 Lansing, Carolina         14 MAKO-MR              5:25.77    5:23.51        
                  34.79     1:14.40 (39.61)     1:56.13 (41.73)     2:38.17 (42.04)
        3:19.71 (41.54)     4:01.30 (41.59)     4:43.64 (42.34)     5:23.51 (39.87)
 12 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              6:20.00    5:30.52        
                                1:19.84 ( )                             2:46.51 ( )
                                4:12.06 ( )   5:30.52 (1:18.46)                    
 13 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              5:14.87    5:30.83        
                  36.65     1:17.20 (40.55)                             2:41.57 ( )
        3:25.16 (43.59)     4:06.91 (41.75)   5:30.83 (1:23.92)                    
 14 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              6:00.00    5:34.84        
                  36.43     1:17.97 (41.54)     2:01.46 (43.49)     2:44.85 (43.39)
        3:28.78 (43.93)     4:11.46 (42.68)     4:54.92 (43.46)     5:34.84 (39.92)
 15 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              5:55.40    5:40.18        
                                1:17.19 ( )     2:01.00 (43.81)     2:45.50 (44.50)
                                4:14.55 ( )   5:40.18 (1:25.63)                    
 16 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              5:40.00    5:40.27        
                  35.44     1:16.68 (41.24)     1:59.88 (43.20)     2:43.77 (43.89)
        3:28.52 (44.75)     4:13.42 (44.90)     4:57.62 (44.20)     5:40.27 (42.65)
 17 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              5:51.46    5:55.36        
                  39.12     1:22.40 (43.28)     2:07.09 (44.69)     2:52.52 (45.43)
        3:38.80 (46.28)     4:25.05 (46.25)     5:11.03 (45.98)     5:55.36 (44.33)
 18 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              5:20.89    6:09.39        
                                1:23.18 ( )                             2:58.05 ( )
                                4:34.32 ( )   6:09.39 (1:35.07)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR               13:50.00   11:55.11        
                                1:24.16 ( )                             2:55.86 ( )
                                4:27.13 ( )                             5:58.34 ( )
                                7:29.83 ( )                                        
                                9:00.35 ( )  11:55.11 (2:54.76)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR             21:20.20   21:35.79        
                  30.89     1:20.20 (49.31)     2:03.04 (42.84)     2:45.78 (42.74)
        3:29.29 (43.51)     4:12.78 (43.49)                             5:40.73 ( )
                                7:07.74 ( )                             8:34.69 ( )
                               10:02.97 ( )                            11:29.93 ( )
       12:14.23 (44.30)    12:57.39 (43.16)    13:40.19 (42.80)    14:25.09 (44.90)
                               15:52.02 ( )                            17:19.48 ( )
       18:01.75 (42.27)    18:45.44 (43.69)                            20:12.00 ( )
     21:35.79 (1:23.79)                                                            
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:08.01    1:10.81        
                  34.62     1:10.81 (36.19)                                        
  2 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:12.46        
                  35.33     1:12.46 (37.13)                                        
  3 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                1:13.76    1:12.59        
                  35.37     1:12.59 (37.22)                                        
  4 Golovina, Julia           14 Unnj-NJ              1:13.38    1:13.34        
                  35.35     1:13.34 (37.99)                                        
  5 Zhu, Emma K               13 EAST-MR              1:09.61    1:14.54        
  6 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              1:17.95    1:14.60        
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:16.11    1:14.77        
  8 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              1:15.99    1:14.90        
                  36.84     1:14.90 (38.06)                                        
  9 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:14.96    1:14.96        
                  37.13     1:14.96 (37.83)                                        
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.01    1:15.20        
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:16.88    1:15.30        
 12 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              1:14.61    1:15.51        
                  36.45     1:15.51 (39.06)                                        
 13 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:13.79    1:15.80        
                  36.18     1:15.80 (39.62)                                        
 14 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:17.54    1:16.64        
 15 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.66    1:17.25        
                  37.82     1:17.25 (39.43)                                        
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         17 EAST-MR              1:19.00    1:17.34        
 17 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:16.17    1:17.40        
                  37.71     1:17.40 (39.69)                                        
 18 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:22.08    1:18.45        
                  38.25     1:18.45 (40.20)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:17.03    1:18.75        
                  37.61     1:18.75 (41.14)                                        
 20 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:18.33    1:18.93        
                  38.40     1:18.93 (40.53)                                        
 21 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:18.68    1:19.63        
                1:00.94     1:19.63 (18.69)                                        
 22 Horn, Ursula              15 MAKO-MR              1:10.63    1:19.70        
                  38.31     1:19.70 (41.39)                                        
 23 Lansing, Carolina         14 MAKO-MR              1:18.36    1:20.11        
                  38.31     1:20.11 (41.80)                                        
 24 Rivera, Juliana N         15 EAST-MR              1:23.87    1:20.23        
 25 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:20.42        
                  37.64     1:20.42 (42.78)                                        
 26 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:20.47        
                  39.67     1:20.47 (40.80)                                        
 27 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:18.71    1:20.76        
                  39.30     1:20.76 (41.46)                                        
 28 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:18.14    1:20.96        
                  38.85     1:20.96 (42.11)                                        
 29 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.71    1:21.10        
                  39.58     1:21.10 (41.52)                                        
 30 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:21.51    1:21.86        
                  39.27     1:21.86 (42.59)                                        
 31 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:20.91    1:21.92        
                  40.08     1:21.92 (41.84)                                        
 32 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:25.10    1:22.26        
                  39.37     1:22.26 (42.89)                                        
 33 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:23.30    1:22.49        
                  39.99     1:22.49 (42.50)                                        
 34 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:24.38    1:22.52        
                  39.11     1:22.52 (43.41)                                        
 35 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:19.93    1:22.59        
                  40.40     1:22.59 (42.19)                                        
 36 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              1:21.66    1:22.66        
                  55.76     1:22.66 (26.90)                                        
 37 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                1:18.39    1:22.67        
                  39.79     1:22.67 (42.88)                                        
 38 Hamersky, Willa J         14 MAKO-MR              1:21.40    1:22.86        
 39 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              1:21.46    1:23.98        
 40 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:27.33    1:24.04        
                  41.06     1:24.04 (42.98)                                        
 41 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.02    1:24.07        
                  41.21     1:24.07 (42.86)                                        
 42 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:23.87    1:24.08        
                  40.96     1:24.08 (43.12)                                        
 43 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:18.93    1:24.92        
                  40.94     1:24.92 (43.98)                                        
 44 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              1:25.92    1:25.71        
 45 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:23.70    1:25.77        
                  42.98     1:25.77 (42.79)                                        
 46 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:26.11    1:26.15        
 47 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:26.18    1:26.16        
                  41.88     1:26.16 (44.28)                                        
 48 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:28.07    1:26.42        
                  43.16     1:26.42 (43.26)                                        
 49 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              1:26.86    1:26.61        
 50 Galicia, Ximena           14 Unnj-NJ              1:44.62    1:26.74        
 51 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                     NT    1:27.01        
 52 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:23.25    1:27.06        
 53 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:22.76    1:27.48        
                  41.73     1:27.48 (45.75)                                        
 54 Galicia, Fatima           15 Unnj-NJ              1:31.24    1:28.60        
                  43.97     1:28.60 (44.63)                                        
 55 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              1:22.24    1:29.29        
                  43.31     1:29.29 (45.98)                                        
 56 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:27.88    1:30.82        
 56 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:30.90    1:30.82        
 58 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:27.73    1:31.84        
                  43.25     1:31.84 (48.59)                                        
 59 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:33.79    1:32.17        
                  44.73     1:32.17 (47.44)                                        
 60 Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              1:30.50    1:32.32        
                  45.02     1:32.32 (47.30)                                        
 61 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:33.04    1:32.38        
                  45.48     1:32.38 (46.90)                                        
 62 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:36.92    1:34.42        
                  45.69     1:34.42 (48.73)                                        
 63 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:37.78    1:35.47        
 64 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR              1:37.06    1:35.49        
                  47.34     1:35.49 (48.15)                                        
 65 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              1:31.82    1:36.08        
                  47.21     1:36.08 (48.87)                                        
 66 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:36.70    1:36.09        
                  48.37     1:36.09 (47.72)                                        
 67 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.46    1:36.25        
 68 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:33.24    1:37.03        
                  46.45     1:37.03 (50.58)                                        
 69 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:37.07        
                  46.61     1:37.07 (50.46)                                        
 70 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:38.28    1:39.80        
 71 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:37.43    1:40.98        
                  49.14     1:40.98 (51.84)                                        
 72 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.88    1:42.43        
                  50.40     1:42.43 (52.03)                                        
 73 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:46.99    1:49.08        
                  53.28     1:49.08 (55.80)                                        
 74 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:58.44    1:56.10        
                  56.25     1:56.10 (59.85)                                        
 -- Marchawala, Riya          13 LIFE-MR              4:35.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                1:06.15        DQ (1:15.82)                                        
 -- Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:33.39         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                2:36.17    2:36.96        
                  37.53     1:16.95 (39.42)     1:57.83 (40.88)     2:36.96 (39.13)
  2 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.05    2:37.44        
                  38.78     1:18.59 (39.81)     1:59.49 (40.90)     2:37.44 (37.95)
  3 Martin, Sami J            15 NYSA-MR              2:38.47    2:38.14        
                  37.45     1:16.85 (39.40)     1:58.19 (41.34)     2:38.14 (39.95)
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              2:43.53    2:38.21        
                  37.53     1:16.58 (39.05)     1:57.48 (40.90)     2:38.21 (40.73)
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:42.65    2:41.79        
                  37.92     1:17.76 (39.84)     2:00.00 (42.24)     2:41.79 (41.79)
  6 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.17    2:44.59        
                  38.44     1:19.52 (41.08)     2:02.50 (42.98)     2:44.59 (42.09)
  7 Hartigan, Maddie R        18 EAST-MR              2:42.68    2:44.93        
                                1:20.00 ( )   2:44.93 (1:24.93)                    
  8 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 UN-MR                2:42.59    2:47.27        
                  39.80     1:22.06 (42.26)   2:47.27 (1:25.21)                    
  9 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:45.59    2:47.39        
                  39.93     1:22.51 (42.58)     2:05.50 (42.99)     2:47.39 (41.89)
 10 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:44.49    2:48.15        
                  40.04     1:22.41 (42.37)     2:05.44 (43.03)     2:48.15 (42.71)
 11 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:48.78    2:48.80        
                  39.54     1:21.83 (42.29)     2:06.07 (44.24)     2:48.80 (42.73)
 12 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              2:40.15    2:48.90        
                  39.47     1:22.55 (43.08)     2:07.27 (44.72)     2:48.90 (41.63)
 13 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:39.19    2:48.96        
                  38.89     1:20.19 (41.30)     2:05.24 (45.05)     2:48.96 (43.72)
 14 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR            2:40.84    2:49.80        
                                1:24.98 ( )   2:49.80 (1:24.82)                    
 15 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:46.37    2:50.60        
                                1:22.44 ( )   2:50.60 (1:28.16)                    
 16 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:45.86    2:51.61        
                                1:23.03 ( )   2:51.61 (1:28.58)                    
 17 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:50.27    2:52.05        
                  39.74     1:23.46 (43.72)     2:09.84 (46.38)     2:52.05 (42.21)
 18 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:56.91    2:55.16        
                  41.61     1:25.41 (43.80)     2:11.80 (46.39)     2:55.16 (43.36)
 19 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:55.82    2:55.60        
                  42.39     1:27.49 (45.10)     2:13.37 (45.88)     2:55.60 (42.23)
 20 Cook, April M             16 RFAC-MR              2:51.93    2:56.81        
                                1:26.67 ( )   2:56.81 (1:30.14)                    
 21 Lansing, Carolina         14 MAKO-MR              2:48.89    2:56.96        
                                1:24.34 ( )   2:56.96 (1:32.62)                    
 22 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:56.76    2:57.65        
                                1:25.47 ( )   2:57.65 (1:32.18)                    
 23 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              2:50.17    2:58.44        
                  41.61     1:27.37 (45.76)     2:13.15 (45.78)     2:58.44 (45.29)
 24 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:59.03        
                  41.06     1:25.14 (44.08)     2:12.88 (47.74)     2:59.03 (46.15)
 25 Mello, Anna E             14 EAST-MR              2:59.93    3:01.56        
                  42.94     1:28.31 (45.37)     2:15.17 (46.86)     3:01.56 (46.39)
 26 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              3:02.20    3:09.96        
                  44.04     1:31.66 (47.62)     2:22.12 (50.46)     3:09.96 (47.84)
 27 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              3:15.49    3:11.89        
                  46.79     1:35.56 (48.77)     2:25.16 (49.60)     3:11.89 (46.73)
 28 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              3:06.22    3:13.30        
                  45.38     1:35.38 (50.00)     2:26.04 (50.66)     3:13.30 (47.26)
 29 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          3:14.25    3:15.29        
                                1:32.65 ( )   3:15.29 (1:42.64)                    
 30 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              3:18.99    3:23.56        
                  46.42     1:38.46 (52.04)     2:32.34 (53.88)     3:23.56 (51.22)
 31 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          3:52.99    3:26.08        
                  48.24     1:41.07 (52.83)     2:36.33 (55.26)     3:26.08 (49.75)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:22.19    1:21.49        
                  38.69     1:21.49 (42.80)                                        
  2 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR              1:23.37    1:22.26        
                  38.76     1:22.26 (43.50)                                        
  3 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR              1:21.04    1:22.27        
                  39.28     1:22.27 (42.99)                                        
  4 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                1:20.52    1:25.19        
  5 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            1:31.28    1:25.23        
                  40.78     1:25.23 (44.45)                                        
  6 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR              1:26.82    1:27.30        
  7 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:27.07    1:27.31        
                  41.78     1:27.31 (45.53)                                        
  8 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.60    1:27.60        
  9 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:27.41    1:27.79        
                  41.73     1:27.79 (46.06)                                        
 10 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:29.60    1:28.23        
                  42.07     1:28.23 (46.16)                                        
 11 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              1:28.38    1:28.46        
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         17 EAST-MR              1:24.00    1:28.53        
 13 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR              1:28.39    1:28.61        
                  41.90     1:28.61 (46.71)                                        
 14 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:27.57    1:30.53        
                  42.55     1:30.53 (47.98)                                        
 15 Sjolander, Kathryn A      14 TRI-MR                    NT    1:30.61        
 15 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:24.71    1:30.61        
                  42.42     1:30.61 (48.19)                                        
 17 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.80    1:30.68        
                  42.59     1:30.68 (48.09)                                        
 18 Horn, Ursula              15 MAKO-MR              1:20.18    1:31.04        
                  42.72     1:31.04 (48.32)                                        
 19 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:28.35    1:31.42        
 20 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                1:28.54    1:31.45        
 21 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:31.51    1:33.33        
 22 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 NYSA-MR              1:27.18    1:33.43        
                  43.75     1:33.43 (49.68)                                        
 23 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            1:30.53    1:34.69        
                  43.97     1:34.69 (50.72)                                        
 24 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:31.25    1:34.95        
                  44.37     1:34.95 (50.58)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.66    1:36.05        
                  45.99     1:36.05 (50.06)                                        
 26 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                1:37.94    1:36.60        
                  45.86     1:36.60 (50.74)                                        
 27 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:33.61    1:36.74        
 28 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.23    1:36.97        
                  46.00     1:36.97 (50.97)                                        
 29 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                1:36.24    1:36.98        
 30 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:37.52        
                  46.34     1:37.52 (51.18)                                        
 31 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:33.00    1:37.58        
                  46.48     1:37.58 (51.10)                                        
 32 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:35.87    1:37.62        
                  47.04     1:37.62 (50.58)                                        
 33 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:38.68    1:38.60        
                  47.15     1:38.60 (51.45)                                        
 34 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:34.08    1:38.67        
                  46.66     1:38.67 (52.01)                                        
 35 Hamersky, Willa J         14 MAKO-MR              1:35.83    1:39.95        
                  48.24     1:39.95 (51.71)                                        
 36 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:42.11    1:41.37        
                  49.52     1:41.37 (51.85)                                        
 37 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:46.28    1:44.25        
                  49.31     1:44.25 (54.94)                                        
 38 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:44.73    1:44.60        
 39 Vargas, Alexandra M       13 UN-MR                     NT    1:45.10        
 40 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:45.04    1:45.74        
                  52.00     1:45.74 (53.74)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:43.69    1:45.93        
                  50.03     1:45.93 (55.90)                                        
 42 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                     NT    1:47.04        
 43 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR              1:47.49    1:49.43        
 44 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:54.23    1:50.02        
                  51.84     1:50.02 (58.18)                                        
 45 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.51    1:51.02        
                  53.28     1:51.02 (57.74)                                        
 46 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:53.29    1:53.37        
                  52.82   1:53.37 (1:00.55)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt-Filker, Sadie T     13 APEX-MR              2:59.95    2:59.35        
                                1:27.10 ( )   2:59.35 (1:32.25)                    
  2 Malpeso, Emily            14 TRI-MR               3:00.80    3:00.44        
                  41.45     1:27.00 (45.55)     2:14.12 (47.12)     3:00.44 (46.32)
  3 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR              2:59.68    3:00.63        
                  42.27     1:29.04 (46.77)     2:17.91 (48.87)     3:00.63 (42.72)
  4 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:01.54        
                                1:27.42 ( )   3:01.54 (1:34.12)                    
  5 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              3:05.28    3:02.61        
                                1:26.53 ( )   3:02.61 (1:36.08)                    
  6 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 RA-MR                3:05.46    3:03.71        
                  41.27     1:27.08 (45.81)     2:15.24 (48.16)     3:03.71 (48.47)
  7 DeChiara, Sofia J         14 Badger-MR            3:09.70    3:04.62        
                  42.30     1:29.81 (47.51)     2:17.29 (47.48)     3:04.62 (47.33)
  8 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              3:04.49    3:04.79        
                  42.35     1:28.53 (46.18)     2:16.06 (47.53)     3:04.79 (48.73)
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 NYSA-MR              3:06.92    3:04.92        
                  43.87     1:30.58 (46.71)     2:18.92 (48.34)     3:04.92 (46.00)
 10 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:07.69        
                  42.59     1:29.47 (46.88)     2:19.00 (49.53)     3:07.69 (48.69)
 11 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                3:09.48    3:08.45        
                  42.32     1:30.39 (48.07)     2:20.82 (50.43)     3:08.45 (47.63)
 12 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:11.41        
                  43.48     1:30.94 (47.46)     2:22.20 (51.26)     3:11.41 (49.21)
 13 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR              3:08.17    3:12.36        
                                1:31.44 ( )   3:12.36 (1:40.92)                    
 14 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              3:08.30    3:15.75        
                  44.37     1:33.49 (49.12)     2:26.51 (53.02)     3:15.75 (49.24)
 15 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.46    3:17.81        
                  45.63     1:35.59 (49.96)     2:27.19 (51.60)     3:17.81 (50.62)
 16 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                3:19.06    3:19.66        
                  46.05     1:35.83 (49.78)     2:28.67 (52.84)     3:19.66 (50.99)
 17 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              3:18.30    3:20.31        
                                1:34.46 ( )   3:20.31 (1:45.85)                    
 18 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                3:18.43    3:20.44        
                  45.74     1:36.39 (50.65)   3:20.44 (1:44.05)                    
 19 Hammond, Amelia C         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:21.52        
                  44.86     1:36.10 (51.24)     2:29.24 (53.14)     3:21.52 (52.28)
 20 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              3:43.50    3:21.58        
                  47.41     1:38.30 (50.89)     2:30.44 (52.14)     3:21.58 (51.14)
 21 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              3:19.53    3:23.57        
                                1:39.59 ( )   3:23.57 (1:43.98)                    
 22 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          3:23.83    3:26.79        
                  47.18     1:38.30 (51.12)     2:34.83 (56.53)     3:26.79 (51.96)
 23 Hamersky, Willa J         14 MAKO-MR              3:25.24    3:28.30        
                  48.37     1:40.38 (52.01)     2:35.69 (55.31)     3:28.30 (52.61)
 24 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              3:17.59    3:30.17        
                  46.70     1:40.35 (53.65)     2:38.07 (57.72)     3:30.17 (52.10)
 25 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              3:27.92    3:33.55        
                                1:41.39 ( )   3:33.55 (1:52.16)                    
 26 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:31.38    3:34.82        
                                1:40.48 ( )   3:34.82 (1:54.34)                    
 27 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              3:48.21    3:36.51        
                  48.31     1:43.76 (55.45)     2:41.24 (57.48)     3:36.51 (55.27)
 28 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              3:44.00    3:40.24        
                                1:45.77 ( )   3:40.24 (1:54.47)                    
 29 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        3:39.96    3:54.09        
                                1:55.87 ( )   2:56.83 (1:00.96)     3:54.09 (57.26)
 30 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              4:04.42    3:59.26        
                  55.09   1:57.53 (1:02.44)   3:01.01 (1:03.48)     3:59.26 (58.25)
 31 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              4:09.95    4:01.68        
                  54.87     1:54.06 (59.19)   4:01.68 (2:07.62)                    
 32 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    4:10.58        
                  58.32   2:04.07 (1:05.75)   3:07.65 (1:03.58)   4:10.58 (1:02.93)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora                15 NYSA-MR              1:08.72    1:08.07        
  2 Hartigan, Maddie R        18 EAST-MR              1:05.35    1:10.24        
                  33.17     1:10.24 (37.07)                                        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            1:08.82    1:10.92        
                  33.60     1:10.92 (37.32)                                        
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 NYSA-MR              1:12.58    1:11.72        
                  32.93     1:11.72 (38.79)                                        
  5 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              1:10.76    1:11.97        
                  33.61     1:11.97 (38.36)                                        
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              1:11.44    1:12.50        
  7 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR              1:15.93    1:14.97        
                  36.89     1:14.97 (38.08)                                        
  8 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:16.99    1:14.99        
                  35.34     1:14.99 (39.65)                                        
  9 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:09.14    1:15.81        
                  34.22     1:15.81 (41.59)                                        
 10 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:15.92        
                  34.81     1:15.92 (41.11)                                        
 11 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:10.81    1:16.09        
                  36.20     1:16.09 (39.89)                                        
 12 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.17    1:16.26        
                  35.20     1:16.26 (41.06)                                        
 13 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.53    1:16.30        
                  34.88     1:16.30 (41.42)                                        
 14 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:15.28    1:16.32        
                  35.92     1:16.32 (40.40)                                        
 15 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.34        
 16 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:16.00    1:16.66        
 17 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              1:16.57    1:17.67        
                  35.90     1:17.67 (41.77)                                        
 18 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:18.71    1:17.83        
                  37.44     1:17.83 (40.39)                                        
 19 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:17.41    1:18.70        
                  35.70     1:18.70 (43.00)                                        
 20 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.01    1:18.78        
                  44.61     1:18.78 (34.17)                                        
 21 Shih, Annie               15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.64        
 22 McLaughlin, Faith B       13 UN-MR                1:21.51    1:20.31        
 23 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR              1:18.21    1:20.77        
                  37.50     1:20.77 (43.27)                                        
 24 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:16.59    1:22.50        
 25 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:24.69        
                  39.52     1:24.69 (45.17)                                        
 26 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 UN-MR                1:24.05    1:25.30        
                  39.15     1:25.30 (46.15)                                        
 27 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              1:23.53    1:25.35        
 28 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              1:22.87    1:25.36        
                  38.96     1:25.36 (46.40)                                        
 29 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:23.14    1:25.70        
                  39.94     1:25.70 (45.76)                                        
 30 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:26.61    1:26.41        
 31 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:24.96    1:26.81        
                  37.45     1:26.81 (49.36)                                        
 32 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:29.62    1:28.26        
 33 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:25.65    1:29.20        
                  40.18     1:29.20 (49.02)                                        
 34 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:27.50    1:29.77        
                  37.75     1:29.77 (52.02)                                        
 35 Hermenegildo, Avery       13 Barracudas-MR        1:48.24    1:30.26        
                  41.04     1:30.26 (49.22)                                        
 36 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:30.86    1:30.50        
                  39.67     1:30.50 (50.83)                                        
 37 Nicholas, Cayla R         13 NYSA-MR              1:28.63    1:32.27        
                  41.22     1:32.27 (51.05)                                        
 38 Maslin, Amy               16 MAKO-MR              1:36.33    1:35.34        
 39 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:35.50    1:39.15        
                  43.58     1:39.15 (55.57)                                        
 40 Bapis, Michaela M         16 MAKO-MR              1:31.88    1:41.64        
                  45.16     1:41.64 (56.48)                                        
 41 Maiolo, Julia             15 MAKO-MR              1:41.18    1:42.14        
 42 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:44.72    1:42.99        
                  49.05     1:42.99 (53.94)                                        
 43 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:29.66    1:43.17        
                  43.38     1:43.17 (59.79)                                        
 44 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:48.99    1:49.83        
                  51.39     1:49.83 (58.44)                                        
 45 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              2:00.96    1:51.69        
                  50.64   1:51.69 (1:01.05)                                        
 46 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:43.24    2:00.06        
                  45.19   2:00.06 (1:14.87)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paez, Isabella S          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.95    2:39.94        
                  33.48     1:11.75 (38.27)     1:55.50 (43.75)     2:39.94 (44.44)
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:42.15    2:44.42        
                  36.08     1:16.90 (40.82)     1:59.89 (42.99)     2:44.42 (44.53)
  3 Wohl, Kate A              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.85    2:47.14        
                  35.05     1:16.84 (41.79)     2:02.38 (45.54)     2:47.14 (44.76)
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:41.92    2:47.25        
                  35.14     1:14.37 (39.23)     2:00.11 (45.74)     2:47.25 (47.14)
  5 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              2:45.26    2:56.85        
                  37.99     1:21.37 (43.38)   2:56.85 (1:35.48)                    
  6 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              3:07.81    3:08.71        
                                1:22.41 ( )   3:08.71 (1:46.30)                    
  7 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:13.99        
                  37.52     1:24.98 (47.46)     2:19.77 (54.79)     3:13.99 (54.22)
  8 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              3:25.20    3:31.51        
                  47.39     1:41.01 (53.62)     2:37.42 (56.41)     3:31.51 (54.09)
  9 Zhu, Emma K               13 EAST-MR              2:40.00    3:32.63        
                                1:31.92 ( )   3:32.63 (2:00.71)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 NYSA-MR              2:35.37    2:36.33        
                  33.47     1:13.41 (39.94)     2:00.92 (47.51)     2:36.33 (35.41)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger-MR            2:36.49    2:36.44        
                  33.12     1:13.05 (39.93)     2:01.94 (48.89)     2:36.44 (34.50)
  3 Hayes, Brenna A           16 UN-MR                2:35.62    2:38.65        
                                1:17.51 ( )   2:38.65 (1:21.14)                    
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 MAKO-MR              2:38.32    2:39.11        
                  34.09     1:15.15 (41.06)     2:02.53 (47.38)     2:39.11 (36.58)
  5 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:43.98    2:42.73        
                  34.52     1:17.01 (42.49)     2:06.12 (49.11)     2:42.73 (36.61)
  6 Brutvan, Lydia H          15 NYSA-MR              2:44.72    2:43.06        
                  35.11     1:15.95 (40.84)     2:05.48 (49.53)     2:43.06 (37.58)
  7 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              2:41.04    2:43.44        
                                1:16.52 ( )   2:43.44 (1:26.92)                    
  8 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger-MR            2:34.50    2:44.24        
                                1:17.99 ( )   2:44.24 (1:26.25)                    
  9 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR              2:46.53    2:44.80        
                  35.42     1:19.55 (44.13)     2:08.77 (49.22)     2:44.80 (36.03)
 10 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 NYSA-MR              2:44.53    2:45.06        
                  34.55     1:18.59 (44.04)     2:08.84 (50.25)     2:45.06 (36.22)
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         17 EAST-MR              2:37.00    2:45.57        
                  34.74     1:17.25 (42.51)     2:04.92 (47.67)     2:45.57 (40.65)
 12 Sjolander, Kathryn A      14 TRI-MR               2:43.84    2:46.87        
                                1:17.91 ( )   2:46.87 (1:28.96)                    
 13 Lynch, Katie H            13 RA-MR                2:41.95    2:47.74        
                  37.25     1:21.09 (43.84)     2:10.58 (49.49)     2:47.74 (37.16)
 14 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:47.80    2:48.43        
                                1:20.51 ( )   2:48.43 (1:27.92)                    
 15 Hayes, Alana S            15 UN-MR                2:49.39    2:49.17        
                                1:19.05 ( )   2:49.17 (1:30.12)                    
 16 Kujawski, Dylan A         14 Badger-MR            2:49.51    2:49.79        
                  35.75     1:18.96 (43.21)     2:10.59 (51.63)     2:49.79 (39.20)
 17 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:48.46    2:51.14        
                                1:18.04 ( )     2:14.25 (56.21)     2:51.14 (36.89)
 18 Shih, Rachel              16 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:52.05        
                  33.95     1:17.36 (43.41)     2:08.67 (51.31)     2:52.05 (43.38)
 19 Stamm, Rosie E            14 EAST-MR              3:04.37    2:53.06        
                                1:23.85 ( )   2:53.06 (1:29.21)                    
 20 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.71    2:53.43        
                                1:24.35 ( )   2:53.43 (1:29.08)                    
 21 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:49.97    2:54.74        
                  35.71     1:20.46 (44.75)     2:14.75 (54.29)     2:54.74 (39.99)
 22 Austin, Jessica R         14 RA-MR                2:51.98    2:55.26        
                  38.26     1:21.95 (43.69)     2:13.90 (51.95)     2:55.26 (41.36)
 23 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                2:52.04    2:55.83        
                  38.34     1:25.43 (47.09)     2:14.88 (49.45)     2:55.83 (40.95)
 24 Benfante, Lexi T          16 RA-MR                2:54.05    2:56.11        
                  37.74     1:20.02 (42.28)     2:15.48 (55.46)     2:56.11 (40.63)
 25 Eckert, Jordyn            14 MAKO-MR              2:49.38    2:56.48        
                  37.74     1:23.63 (45.89)     2:17.29 (53.66)     2:56.48 (39.19)
 26 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              3:03.56    2:56.98        
                  35.34     1:21.41 (46.07)     2:16.17 (54.76)     2:56.98 (40.81)
 27 Gillan, Madison F         13 NYSA-MR              3:21.34    2:58.53        
                                1:22.97 ( )     2:15.91 (52.94)     2:58.53 (42.62)
 28 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:55.54    3:00.19        
                                1:26.45 ( )   3:00.19 (1:33.74)                    
 29 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               3:00.65    3:01.69        
                  37.43     1:25.27 (47.84)     2:23.10 (57.83)     3:01.69 (38.59)
 30 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              3:06.94    3:02.85        
                  42.40     1:28.69 (46.29)     2:18.23 (49.54)     3:02.85 (44.62)
 31 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              3:05.59    3:03.74        
                  39.30     1:22.69 (43.39)     2:22.24 (59.55)     3:03.74 (41.50)
 32 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              3:02.58    3:04.71        
                  39.41     1:28.31 (48.90)     2:23.86 (55.55)     3:04.71 (40.85)
 33 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                3:01.96    3:05.97        
                  42.46     1:31.83 (49.37)     2:24.62 (52.79)     3:05.97 (41.35)
 34 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              3:12.71    3:08.12        
                  41.25     1:27.19 (45.94)   2:27.46 (1:00.27)     3:08.12 (40.66)
 35 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:03.88    3:08.73        
                                1:28.31 ( )   3:08.73 (1:40.42)                    
 36 Behbehani, Iman           17 EAST-MR              3:06.25    3:10.02        
                                1:30.01 ( )   3:10.02 (1:40.01)                    
 37 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              3:10.24    3:12.14        
                  41.83     1:28.99 (47.16)   2:29.73 (1:00.74)     3:12.14 (42.41)
 38 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              3:16.89    3:14.43        
                                1:34.50 ( )   3:14.43 (1:39.93)                    
 39 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                     NT    3:20.77        
                  41.62     1:28.87 (47.25)   2:36.54 (1:07.67)     3:20.77 (44.23)
 40 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              3:24.63    3:22.51        
                  42.12     1:31.89 (49.77)   2:41.80 (1:09.91)     3:22.51 (40.71)
 41 Gonen, Selin              14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:25.18    3:25.95        
                                1:34.37 ( )   3:25.95 (1:51.58)                    
 42 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              3:26.77    3:27.60        
                  44.35     1:38.30 (53.95)   2:42.24 (1:03.94)     3:27.60 (45.36)
 43 Steiner, Casey A          13 NYSA-MR              3:35.23    3:28.85        
                  44.17     1:33.88 (49.71)   3:28.85 (1:54.97)                    
 44 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:28.78    3:34.33        
                  49.96     1:46.02 (56.06)   2:47.06 (1:01.04)     3:34.33 (47.27)
 45 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              3:27.76    3:34.75        
                  46.31     1:39.52 (53.21)   2:44.27 (1:04.75)     3:34.75 (50.48)
 46 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:35.87    3:36.86        
                                1:45.75 ( )   3:36.86 (1:51.11)                    
 47 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              3:45.97    3:39.65        
                                1:40.00 ( )   3:39.65 (1:59.65)                    
 48 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:46.91    3:54.76        
                  58.20   1:59.11 (1:00.91)   3:04.36 (1:05.25)     3:54.76 (50.40)
 -- Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              3:10.61         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  38.50     1:27.19 (48.69)   2:28.59 (1:01.40)          DQ (44.94)
 -- Marchawala, Riya          13 LIFE-MR              4:55.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  27.17   2:19.47 (1:52.30)        DQ (2:34.14)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger-MR            5:22.22    5:30.06        
                  32.67     1:10.64 (37.97)     1:54.91 (44.27)     2:37.48 (42.57)
        3:25.04 (47.56)     4:12.33 (47.29)     4:52.82 (40.49)     5:30.06 (37.24)
  2 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              6:23.70    6:29.90        
                                1:22.49 ( )                             3:04.93 ( )
                                5:00.90 ( )   6:29.90 (1:29.00)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 MAKO-MR                35.07      34.05        
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                35.20      34.74        
  3 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                35.65      35.55        
  4 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                36.36      35.63        
  5 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                34.93      35.85        
  6 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                37.12      36.51        
  7 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR                37.05      36.69        
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                37.73      37.25        
  9 Bracho, Andres E          10 Unnj-NJ                38.28      37.77        
 10 Suarez, Juan J             9 Unnj-NJ                42.96      40.38        
 11 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                38.27      41.79        
 12 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                40.80      42.86        
 13 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.81        
 14 Smith, Marshall            9 MAKO-MR                46.16      44.11        
 15 Silverman, Mark R          7 MAKO-MR                47.13      46.00        
 16 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                55.00      46.51        
 17 Fenton, John W             9 NYSA-MR                44.14      46.61        
 18 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                48.15      47.34        
 19 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR                45.94      47.49        
 20 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 MAKO-MR                46.66      48.99        
 21 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                51.75      51.73        
 22 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR                51.28      56.96        
 23 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:03.13    1:14.35        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 MAKO-MR              1:16.04    1:16.51        
                  38.27     1:16.51 (38.24)                                        
  2 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:18.69    1:18.44        
                  37.52     1:18.44 (40.92)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:21.46    1:20.54        
                  40.06     1:20.54 (40.48)                                        
  4 Barry, Cian               10 NYSA-MR              1:20.28    1:21.73        
                  37.92     1:21.73 (43.81)                                        
  5 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:19.68    1:21.79        
                  38.29     1:21.79 (43.50)                                        
  6 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:21.72    1:22.46        
  7 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.77    1:25.26        
                  41.73     1:25.26 (43.53)                                        
  8 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:42.65    1:25.60        
                  42.08     1:25.60 (43.52)                                        
  9 Bracho, Andres E          10 Unnj-NJ              1:26.04    1:26.48        
 10 Suarez, Juan J             9 Unnj-NJ              1:28.69    1:26.83        
                  42.06     1:26.83 (44.77)                                        
 11 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:25.10    1:28.98        
 12 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:31.40    1:29.19        
                  40.98     1:29.19 (48.21)                                        
 13 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:30.04    1:29.21        
                  44.47     1:29.21 (44.74)                                        
 14 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.24    1:29.22        
                  42.33     1:29.22 (46.89)                                        
 15 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:33.66    1:32.23        
                  44.52     1:32.23 (47.71)                                        
 16 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:26.60    1:34.05        
                  44.13     1:34.05 (49.92)                                        
 17 Balcetis, Jonas           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:34.50        
                  44.43     1:34.50 (50.07)                                        
 18 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR              1:38.95    1:39.71        
 19 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:43.93    1:42.17        
                  48.60     1:42.17 (53.57)                                        
 20 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR              1:41.75    1:42.23        
 21 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.13    1:44.96        
                  49.75     1:44.96 (55.21)                                        
 22 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 MAKO-MR              1:48.46    1:45.18        
                  49.70     1:45.18 (55.48)                                        
 23 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:48.87    1:45.68        
 24 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.75    1:47.23        
                  52.79     1:47.23 (54.44)                                        
 25 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:47.73        
                  53.23     1:47.73 (54.50)                                        
 26 Fenton, John W             9 NYSA-MR              1:45.85    1:48.39        
                  48.54     1:48.39 (59.85)                                        
 27 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR              2:05.49    1:51.51        
                  55.74     1:51.51 (55.77)                                        
 28 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:50.23    1:51.60        
 29 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:51.40    1:53.14        
                  55.24     1:53.14 (57.90)                                        
 30 Siminerio, Nate M          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.00    1:55.58        
                  53.50   1:55.58 (1:02.08)                                        
 31 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR              3:35.00    2:03.01        
                  56.88   2:03.01 (1:06.13)                                        
 32 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              2:01.83    2:12.15        
                1:03.32   2:12.15 (1:08.83)                                        
 33 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:23.06    2:44.54        
                1:17.24   2:44.54 (1:27.30)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 MAKO-MR              2:59.85    2:46.52        
                                1:21.85 ( )   2:46.52 (1:24.67)                    
  2 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              2:50.79    2:48.43        
                  38.70     1:21.95 (43.25)     2:06.56 (44.61)     2:48.43 (41.87)
  3 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:53.93        
                                1:24.05 ( )   2:53.93 (1:29.88)                    
  4 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              3:03.47    3:06.43        
                  44.01     1:32.11 (48.10)     2:22.26 (50.15)     3:06.43 (44.17)
  5 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              3:07.83    3:09.29        
                  43.27     1:31.70 (48.43)     2:22.33 (50.63)     3:09.29 (46.96)
  6 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              3:19.93    3:10.49        
                  42.94     1:33.02 (50.08)     2:23.31 (50.29)     3:10.49 (47.18)
  7 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              3:10.35    3:20.07        
                  47.36     1:40.74 (53.38)     2:33.36 (52.62)     3:20.07 (46.71)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                42.08      41.12        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                43.32      41.16        
  3 Barry, Cian               10 NYSA-MR                40.87      42.29        
  4 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                43.14      43.26        
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                44.76      43.26        
  6 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                46.16      44.50        
  7 Mitchener, Connor         10 MAKO-MR                44.09      46.25        
  8 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                46.35      47.01        
  9 Suarez, Juan J             9 Unnj-NJ                48.72      47.21        
 10 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.96      48.35        
 11 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                49.06      48.37        
 12 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR                47.08      48.43        
 13 Bracho, Andres E          10 Unnj-NJ                49.30      49.28        
 14 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR                58.89      49.41        
 15 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.82      49.66        
 16 Balcetis, Jonas           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.54      49.71        
 17 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR                50.43      49.76        
 18 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                50.00      50.77        
 19 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR                48.84      50.95        
 20 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.31      51.25        
 21 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR                47.70      51.71        
 22 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR                51.39      53.12        
 23 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 MAKO-MR                55.12      54.06        
 24 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR              1:55.00      54.75        
 25 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:00.58      57.43        
 26 Fenton, John W             9 NYSA-MR                54.17      58.52        
 27 Siminerio, Nate M          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:00.91        
 28 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.48    1:00.96        
 29 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR                59.82    1:01.23        
 30 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:01.32    1:02.59        
 31 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:31.11    1:15.57        
 32 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:10.72    1:22.57        
 -- Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:29.60    1:29.97        
  2 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:39.87    1:30.35        
                  44.99     1:30.35 (45.36)                                        
  3 Xue, Henry                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.16    1:33.66        
                  47.50     1:33.66 (46.16)                                        
  4 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:39.37    1:35.84        
                  45.86     1:35.84 (49.98)                                        
  5 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR              1:28.32    1:39.24        
                  46.95     1:39.24 (52.29)                                        
  6 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:42.11    1:41.84        
                  50.57     1:41.84 (51.27)                                        
  7 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:48.84    1:43.90        
  8 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:44.95    1:45.58        
  9 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:56.76    1:52.01        
 10 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR              1:57.22    1:53.68        
                  56.83     1:53.68 (56.85)                                        
 11 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:00.09        
                  58.94   2:00.09 (1:01.15)                                        
 12 Fenton, John W             9 NYSA-MR              1:57.18    2:01.52        
                1:00.60   2:01.52 (1:00.92)                                        
 13 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              2:14.41    2:08.70        
 14 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:10.59        
                1:03.89   2:10.59 (1:06.70)                                        
 15 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:36.98    2:36.72        
 -- Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:51.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  51.19          DQ (52.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                45.59      44.41        
  2 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                53.03      51.37        
  3 Xue, Henry                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.80      53.58        
  4 Barry, Cian               10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      53.87        
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:03.71      54.17        
  6 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR                53.29      54.35        
  7 Balcetis, Jonas           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00      55.57        
  8 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                52.00      55.72        
  9 Bracho, Andres E          10 Unnj-NJ                56.93      58.58        
 10 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              1:02.67    1:00.68        
 11 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:00.52    1:01.79        
 12 Chan, Lucien               8 MAKO-MR              1:01.90    1:02.95        
 13 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 MAKO-MR              1:01.85    1:03.42        
 14 Smith, Marshall            9 MAKO-MR              1:01.41    1:04.45        
 15 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              1:05.37    1:04.64        
 16 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:05.02        
 17 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.75        
 18 Suarez, Juan J             9 Unnj-NJ              1:15.20    1:07.03        
 19 Yi, Tyler                  8 MAKO-MR              1:08.78    1:16.51        
 20 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:15.72    1:18.56        
 21 Fenton, John W             9 NYSA-MR              1:09.41    1:20.11        
 22 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              1:21.41    1:25.30        
 -- Silverman, Mark R          7 MAKO-MR              1:06.41         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aidan                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.23    1:48.99        
                  51.90     1:48.99 (57.09)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        1:46.46    1:49.96        
                  53.13     1:49.96 (56.83)                                        
  3 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:47.28    1:50.05        
  4 Puskas, Marcel            10 NYSA-MR              1:54.25    1:51.46        
                  54.72     1:51.46 (56.74)                                        
  5 Balcetis, Jonas           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    1:56.75        
                  56.93     1:56.75 (59.82)                                        
  6 Divina, Sebastian K       10 MAKO-MR              1:54.26    1:58.73        
                  55.59   1:58.73 (1:03.14)                                        
  7 Delgado, Quentin           9 MAKO-MR              2:03.55    2:05.51        
                  59.83   2:05.51 (1:05.68)                                        
  8 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.54    2:13.21        
                1:01.87   2:13.21 (1:11.34)                                        
  9 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 MAKO-MR              2:12.69    2:13.38        
                1:03.37   2:13.38 (1:10.01)                                        
 10 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.03    2:14.66        
                1:04.67   2:14.66 (1:09.99)                                        
 11 Krahe, Marcus J            8 MAKO-MR              2:26.34    2:15.91        
                1:05.60   2:15.91 (1:10.31)                                        
 12 Lansing, Magnus           10 MAKO-MR              2:12.09    2:16.68        
                1:04.68   2:16.68 (1:12.00)                                        
 13 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              2:11.36    2:17.37        
 14 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR              3:55.00    2:38.04        
 15 Vega, Isidro R             8 RFAC-MR              2:50.01    3:03.13        
 16 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              3:57.52    3:31.50        
                1:45.09   3:31.50 (1:46.41)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Connor         10 MAKO-MR                39.02      37.48        
  2 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR                39.78      38.95        
  3 Barry, Cian               10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      39.78        
  4 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                40.56      39.85        
  5 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                40.00      40.22        
  6 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR                39.90      41.13        
  7 Bracho, Andres E          10 Unnj-NJ                43.14      43.88        
  8 Suarez, Juan J             9 Unnj-NJ                48.75      45.88        
  9 Xue, Henry                 9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.74      48.49        
 10 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                48.05      50.79        
 11 Balcetis, Jonas           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      53.71        
 12 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 MAKO-MR              1:00.56      58.50        
 13 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:06.90    1:05.01        
 -- Smith, Marshall            9 MAKO-MR              1:10.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:47.20    1:46.21        
                  51.04     1:46.21 (55.17)                                        
  2 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              1:50.67    1:48.43        
                  48.39   1:48.43 (1:00.04)                                        
  3 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.53    1:50.00        
                  52.50     1:50.00 (57.50)                                        
  4 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        2:09.45    1:53.94        
                  50.92   1:53.94 (1:03.02)                                        
  5 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:49.95    2:06.97        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              3:22.30    3:16.61        
                                1:34.29 ( )   3:16.61 (1:42.32)                    
  2 Mitchener, Connor         10 MAKO-MR              3:28.23    3:23.01        
                  43.33     1:37.95 (54.62)   2:40.61 (1:02.66)     3:23.01 (42.40)
  3 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              3:39.58    3:24.73        
                                1:38.91 ( )   3:24.73 (1:45.82)                    
  4 Barry, Cian               10 NYSA-MR              3:32.80    3:29.69        
                  43.51     1:34.53 (51.02)   2:43.58 (1:09.05)     3:29.69 (46.11)
  5 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              3:38.39    3:30.42        
                  47.48     1:41.72 (54.24)   2:42.48 (1:00.76)     3:30.42 (47.94)
  6 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              3:30.49    3:33.26        
                  49.39     1:44.23 (54.84)   2:45.38 (1:01.15)     3:33.26 (47.88)
 -- Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.82     1:49.26 (55.44)   2:53.96 (1:04.70)          DQ (48.44)
 -- Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              3:57.33         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  49.87     1:43.74 (53.87)   2:59.00 (1:15.26)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                32.03      31.02        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 31.42      31.05        
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         11 MAKO-MR                31.26      31.08        
  4 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.50      31.15        
  5 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                31.42      31.58        
  6 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                32.19      31.81        
  7 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                32.52      31.95        
  8 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.30      32.27        
  9 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              33.54      32.43        
 10 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                32.81      32.44        
 11 Henry, Elijah             11 Unnj-NJ                33.50      32.53        
 12 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.80      33.44        
 13 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                32.83      34.00        
 14 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                33.64      34.34        
 15 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                36.99      34.45        
 16 Shibata, Naoki            11 MAKO-MR                35.28      34.56        
 17 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              34.86      34.86        
 18 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                35.37      34.93        
 19 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                  35.20      35.21        
 20 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.32      35.47        
 21 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.02      35.64        
 22 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                36.59      36.08        
 23 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                40.18      36.16        
 24 Sanchez, Hayden R         11 Unnj-NJ                36.42      37.69        
 25 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.41      37.85        
 26 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                37.06      37.87        
 27 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                38.24      37.90        
 28 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                42.49      40.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:07.42    1:06.73        
                  32.19     1:06.73 (34.54)                                        
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         11 MAKO-MR              1:08.95    1:08.00        
                  33.26     1:08.00 (34.74)                                        
  3 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:14.36    1:08.59        
                  32.54     1:08.59 (36.05)                                        
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              1:10.34    1:09.15        
                  33.40     1:09.15 (35.75)                                        
  5 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:10.82    1:09.22        
                  33.33     1:09.22 (35.89)                                        
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.07    1:10.30        
                  34.37     1:10.30 (35.93)                                        
  7 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            1:14.68    1:12.71        
                  35.15     1:12.71 (37.56)                                        
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:13.70    1:13.22        
  9 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.19    1:13.40        
                  34.68     1:13.40 (38.72)                                        
 10 Henry, Elijah             11 Unnj-NJ              1:15.48    1:14.29        
 11 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:13.52    1:14.47        
 12 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:14.43    1:14.53        
                  35.15     1:14.53 (39.38)                                        
 13 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            1:16.99    1:15.41        
                  36.19     1:15.41 (39.22)                                        
 14 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:15.57    1:15.57        
 15 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:12.45    1:16.08        
                  36.32     1:16.08 (39.76)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.17    1:16.49        
 17 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.98    1:16.69        
                  37.80     1:16.69 (38.89)                                        
 18 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:19.17    1:16.82        
                  36.40     1:16.82 (40.42)                                        
 19 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:14.36    1:16.97        
                  36.43     1:16.97 (40.54)                                        
 20 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                1:24.79    1:18.25        
                  36.06     1:18.25 (42.19)                                        
 21 Shibata, Naoki            11 MAKO-MR              1:19.15    1:18.37        
                  38.10     1:18.37 (40.27)                                        
 22 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.57    1:18.57        
                  38.55     1:18.57 (40.02)                                        
 23 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.75    1:18.73        
                  37.07     1:18.73 (41.66)                                        
 24 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.68    1:19.56        
                  37.33     1:19.56 (42.23)                                        
 25 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:21.62    1:21.26        
                  39.85     1:21.26 (41.41)                                        
 26 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:26.16    1:21.78        
                  40.01     1:21.78 (41.77)                                        
 27 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR              2:15.00    1:22.19        
                  38.04     1:22.19 (44.15)                                        
 28 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:20.50    1:22.52        
 29 Sanchez, Hayden R         11 Unnj-NJ              1:23.97    1:23.17        
                  39.15     1:23.17 (44.02)                                        
 30 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              1:23.95    1:23.97        
                  40.29     1:23.97 (43.68)                                        
 31 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.00    1:26.51        
 32 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR              1:34.24    1:28.96        
                  42.12     1:28.96 (46.84)                                        
 33 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:31.25    1:31.04        
 34 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR              1:51.85    1:37.85        
                  44.97     1:37.85 (52.88)                                        
 35 Puskas, Patrik B          12 NYSA-MR              1:36.16    1:37.91        
                  44.75     1:37.91 (53.16)                                        
 36 Garcia, Christian         11 LIFE-MR              1:35.89    1:38.03        
                  45.57     1:38.03 (52.46)                                        
 37 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:54.30    1:54.91        
 38 Liyanagunawardhana, Char  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:15.14        
 -- Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:20.50         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               2:29.65    2:26.28        
                                1:08.88 ( )   2:26.28 (1:17.40)                    
  2 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              3:25.94    2:27.44        
                  33.96     1:11.33 (37.37)     1:50.30 (38.97)     2:27.44 (37.14)
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.94    2:30.76        
                  34.24     1:12.95 (38.71)     1:53.78 (40.83)     2:30.76 (36.98)
  4 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:37.16    2:30.87        
                  34.48     1:12.09 (37.61)     1:52.00 (39.91)     2:30.87 (38.87)
  5 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:35.52    2:38.04        
                  36.95     1:17.26 (40.31)     1:59.87 (42.61)     2:38.04 (38.17)
  6 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              2:53.16    2:46.44        
                  38.17     1:19.33 (41.16)     2:04.61 (45.28)     2:46.44 (41.83)
  7 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            2:51.76    2:47.00        
                                1:19.76 ( )   2:47.00 (1:27.24)                    
  8 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              2:45.75    2:47.18        
                  37.31     1:19.53 (42.22)     2:04.66 (45.13)     2:47.18 (42.52)
  9 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              2:55.22    2:50.03        
                                1:21.19 ( )   2:50.03 (1:28.84)                    
 10 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              2:49.63    2:51.66        
                  39.09     1:22.23 (43.14)     2:06.43 (44.20)     2:51.66 (45.23)
 11 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                2:49.79    2:58.56        
                                1:25.97 ( )   2:58.56 (1:32.59)                    
 12 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              2:58.00    3:00.36        
                  37.99     1:23.34 (45.35)   3:00.36 (1:37.02)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                37.47      36.79        
  2 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            36.69      37.46        
  3 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                39.14      38.75        
  4 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.26      39.11        
  5 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.16      39.54        
  6 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                44.29      39.85        
  7 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                39.41      40.50        
  8 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.89      40.57        
  9 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR                 0.45      41.10        
 10 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.77      41.41        
 11 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                41.14      41.56        
 12 Shibata, Naoki            11 MAKO-MR                43.16      41.64        
 13 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                40.26      41.78        
 14 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.55      41.92        
 15 Henry, Elijah             11 Unnj-NJ                42.76      42.17        
 16 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                43.16      42.59        
 17 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.29      42.96        
 18 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                51.66      43.51        
 19 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.34      44.27        
 20 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR                45.00      44.60        
 21 Sanchez, Hayden R         11 Unnj-NJ                43.99      44.74        
 22 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.17      45.13        
 23 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                48.20      46.63        
 24 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                  47.16      46.99        
 25 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                48.98      47.66        
 26 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                50.06      50.17        
 27 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                52.08      51.00        
 28 Garcia, Christian         11 LIFE-MR              1:01.89      53.28        
 29 Puskas, Patrik B          12 NYSA-MR                49.46      54.00        
 30 Liyanagunawardhana, Char  11 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:06.12        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:19.00    1:16.79        
                  36.83     1:16.79 (39.96)                                        
  2 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:20.17    1:18.68        
  3 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:22.62    1:20.28        
                  39.61     1:20.28 (40.67)                                        
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              1:24.37    1:21.13        
                  40.97     1:21.13 (40.16)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR              1:23.78    1:21.16        
                  39.62     1:21.16 (41.54)                                        
  6 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:21.63    1:21.34        
                  40.01     1:21.34 (41.33)                                        
  7 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:31.99    1:28.50        
  8 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR              1:32.60    1:29.07        
                  44.96     1:29.07 (44.11)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Hayden R         11 Unnj-NJ              1:28.50    1:29.78        
 10 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:33.66    1:30.75        
 11 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.82    1:30.98        
                  44.23     1:30.98 (46.75)                                        
 12 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.00    1:39.12        
                  47.12     1:39.12 (52.00)                                        
 13 Vincent, Michael R        11 Badger-MR            1:38.91    1:39.58        
                  49.28     1:39.58 (50.30)                                        
 14 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:47.58    1:47.73        
                  52.59     1:47.73 (55.14)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:44.16        
                  38.70     1:20.95 (42.25)     2:03.27 (42.32)     2:44.16 (40.89)
  2 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.23    2:51.65        
                  39.86     1:23.06 (43.20)     2:08.78 (45.72)     2:51.65 (42.87)
  3 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:53.38    2:52.28        
                                1:25.27 ( )   2:52.28 (1:27.01)                    
  4 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              3:00.18    3:01.38        
                  43.92     1:30.14 (46.22)     2:17.28 (47.14)     3:01.38 (44.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                39.16      39.02        
  2 Shibata, Naoki            11 MAKO-MR                40.64      39.59        
  3 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR                43.30      42.08        
  4 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.14      42.84        
  5 Henry, Elijah             11 Unnj-NJ                43.83      43.81        
  6 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                44.33      44.21        
  7 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.22      44.29        
  8 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              45.13      44.55        
  9 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR              45.15      44.62        
 10 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.24      45.09        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                45.28      45.95        
 12 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                48.37      47.18        
 13 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.32      47.91        
 14 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                46.27      47.98        
 15 Topping, Henry J          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.16      48.28        
 16 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.00      49.27        
 17 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                55.74      50.83        
 18 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR                53.91      52.48        
 19 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                51.42      53.23        
 20 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                53.05      53.24        
 21 Robinson, Jake            12 LIFE-MR                51.52      53.27        
 22 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.00      53.52        
 23 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                53.64      53.53        
 24 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                52.43      53.88        
 25 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR              1:15.00      54.05        
 26 Puskas, Patrik B          12 NYSA-MR                57.13      58.96        
 27 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  11 EAST-MR                59.33    1:02.29        
 28 Liyanagunawardhana, Char  11 NYSA-MR              1:10.58    1:09.09        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:23.13        
                  40.14     1:23.13 (42.99)                                        
  2 Shibata, Naoki            11 MAKO-MR              1:25.36    1:26.14        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:31.35    1:27.70        
                  42.24     1:27.70 (45.46)                                        
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         11 MAKO-MR              1:33.09    1:31.09        
                  43.36     1:31.09 (47.73)                                        
  5 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              1:34.23    1:33.30        
                  44.05     1:33.30 (49.25)                                        
  6 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.07    1:33.59        
                  43.66     1:33.59 (49.93)                                        
  7 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.16    1:34.76        
  8 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            1:39.08    1:35.37        
                  45.78     1:35.37 (49.59)                                        
  9 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.80    1:36.19        
 10 Henry, Elijah             11 Unnj-NJ              1:44.88    1:36.88        
                  46.39     1:36.88 (50.49)                                        
 11 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:39.94    1:38.10        
                  45.93     1:38.10 (52.17)                                        
 12 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:38.53    1:38.79        
                  46.95     1:38.79 (51.84)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:40.12    1:43.06        
                  49.61     1:43.06 (53.45)                                        
 14 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:46.28    1:46.09        
                  50.68     1:46.09 (55.41)                                        
 15 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              2:05.95    1:46.67        
                  49.44     1:46.67 (57.23)                                        
 16 Mui, Ethan                12 MAKO-MR              1:52.71    1:48.44        
 17 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:58.93    1:51.67        
                  53.68     1:51.67 (57.99)                                        
 18 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR              1:53.05    1:54.41        
 19 Vincent, Michael R        11 Badger-MR            1:55.59    1:59.52        
                  57.03   1:59.52 (1:02.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Agashiwala, Satya         11 MAKO-MR                34.39      32.91        
  2 Fagan, Will P             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.88      33.12        
  3 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 34.10      33.46        
  4 Smith, Harrison           11 MAKO-MR                34.08      33.70        
  5 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                34.63      33.91        
  6 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                35.24      34.62        
  7 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.09      35.86        
  8 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                37.29      36.23        
  9 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                39.16      36.74        
 10 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR                45.87      36.80        
 11 Henry, Elijah             11 Unnj-NJ                38.19      36.94        
 12 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR                37.74      36.99        
 13 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.63      37.12        
 14 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR              37.55      37.78        
 15 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                36.68      37.86        
 16 Shibata, Naoki            11 MAKO-MR                39.95      38.54        
 17 Sanchez, Hayden R         11 Unnj-NJ                41.26      40.56        
 18 Liang, Shawn              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      40.71        
 19 Chang, Benjamin           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61      40.73        
 20 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                43.13      41.95        
 21 Fan, Zachary              11 MAKO-MR                42.41      42.47        
 22 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR                53.75      42.48        
 23 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 MAKO-MR                46.72      43.59        
 24 Vincent, Michael R        11 Badger-MR              45.99      45.68        
 25 Levy, Ben M               12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.00      52.66        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:15.94    1:15.01        
  2 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:17.67    1:15.86        
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         11 MAKO-MR              1:23.04    1:17.68        
                  37.32     1:17.68 (40.36)                                        
  4 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR              1:27.44    1:20.28        
  5 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:20.08    1:21.52        
                  37.99     1:21.52 (43.53)                                        
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.61    1:22.51        
                  39.68     1:22.51 (42.83)                                        
  7 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            1:28.44    1:25.00        
  8 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.92    1:25.66        
  9 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:25.01    1:26.35        
                  40.81     1:26.35 (45.54)                                        
 10 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:31.52    1:27.15        
                  39.87     1:27.15 (47.28)                                        
 11 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.79    1:29.19        
                  40.12     1:29.19 (49.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:47.59    2:44.52        
                  35.70     1:14.52 (38.82)     2:06.71 (52.19)     2:44.52 (37.81)
  2 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:46.35    2:48.02        
                                1:17.51 ( )   2:48.02 (1:30.51)                    
  3 Agashiwala, Satya         11 MAKO-MR              2:51.89    2:51.20        
                  36.12     1:23.25 (47.13)     2:13.50 (50.25)     2:51.20 (37.70)
  4 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              2:54.26    2:51.85        
                  37.64     1:22.45 (44.81)     2:15.49 (53.04)     2:51.85 (36.36)
  5 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     12 RFAC-MR              2:56.53    2:53.22        
                                1:23.24 ( )   2:53.22 (1:29.98)                    
  6 Yi, Ethan                 12 MAKO-MR              2:59.32    2:53.28        
                  38.13     1:22.27 (44.14)     2:15.15 (52.88)     2:53.28 (38.13)
  7 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.88    2:55.20        
                  38.26     1:23.53 (45.27)     2:18.36 (54.83)     2:55.20 (36.84)
  8 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:56.64    2:55.63        
                                1:22.69 ( )   2:55.63 (1:32.94)                    
  9 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              3:02.42    3:03.27        
                                1:27.91 ( )     2:24.03 (56.12)     3:03.27 (39.24)
 10 Park, Peter J             11 EAST-MR              3:22.71    3:07.53        
                  43.07     1:29.49 (46.42)     2:25.95 (56.46)     3:07.53 (41.58)
 11 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          3:00.59    3:08.19        
                                1:30.02 ( )   3:08.19 (1:38.17)                    
 12 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              3:11.78    3:09.31        
                  41.65     1:28.70 (47.05)     2:28.28 (59.58)     3:09.31 (41.03)
 13 Tan, Klaus                12 LIFE-MR              2:45.00    3:18.70        
                  43.52     1:31.90 (48.38)   2:35.27 (1:03.37)     3:18.70 (43.43)
 14 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              3:25.92    3:29.76        
                  46.69     1:41.62 (54.93)   2:48.03 (1:06.41)     3:29.76 (41.73)
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              5:11.38    5:07.53        
                  33.77     1:12.85 (39.08)     1:52.76 (39.91)     2:32.66 (39.90)
        3:12.92 (40.26)     3:51.69 (38.77)     4:31.13 (39.44)     5:07.53 (36.40)
  2 Thayer, Philip            12 EAST-MR              5:17.46    5:08.90        
                  34.42     1:13.66 (39.24)     1:53.99 (40.33)     2:34.18 (40.19)
        3:14.22 (40.04)     3:53.81 (39.59)     4:32.56 (38.75)     5:08.90 (36.34)
  3 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              5:38.51    5:12.14        
                  34.87     1:13.87 (39.00)     1:54.68 (40.81)     2:34.40 (39.72)
        3:14.92 (40.52)     3:54.34 (39.42)     4:33.63 (39.29)     5:12.14 (38.51)
  4 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              5:27.28    5:27.02        
                  37.90     1:19.47 (41.57)     2:02.01 (42.54)     2:44.46 (42.45)
        3:25.29 (40.83)     4:07.28 (41.99)     4:47.18 (39.90)     5:27.02 (39.84)
  5 Arnold, Zachary R         11 Badger-MR            5:46.90    5:27.41        
                  36.37     1:16.59 (40.22)     1:59.52 (42.93)     2:42.26 (42.74)
        3:24.47 (42.21)     4:05.91 (41.44)     4:47.96 (42.05)     5:27.41 (39.45)
  6 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            6:06.70    5:43.10        
                  39.86     1:22.39 (42.53)     2:06.31 (43.92)     2:49.87 (43.56)
        3:33.77 (43.90)     4:18.17 (44.40)     5:01.76 (43.59)     5:43.10 (41.34)
  7 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              6:02.33    5:44.05        
                  38.07     1:21.91 (43.84)     2:06.97 (45.06)     2:51.13 (44.16)
        3:36.66 (45.53)     4:20.34 (43.68)     5:03.60 (43.26)     5:44.05 (40.45)
  8 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              5:58.19    5:45.35        
                  37.65     1:21.35 (43.70)                             2:50.20 ( )
        3:34.57 (44.37)     4:18.91 (44.34)     5:03.45 (44.54)     5:45.35 (41.90)
  9 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    12 Badger-MR            6:01.86    5:45.54        
                  39.76     1:23.08 (43.32)     2:07.93 (44.85)     2:51.73 (43.80)
        3:36.23 (44.50)     4:20.60 (44.37)     5:04.87 (44.27)     5:45.54 (40.67)
 10 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              5:49.11    5:47.34        
                  37.41     1:20.01 (42.60)     2:05.85 (45.84)     2:50.82 (44.97)
        3:36.87 (46.05)     4:21.05 (44.18)     5:06.24 (45.19)     5:47.34 (41.10)
 11 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              6:07.08    5:48.32        
                  39.07     1:23.56 (44.49)     2:09.48 (45.92)     2:54.23 (44.75)
        3:40.20 (45.97)     4:24.23 (44.03)     5:08.34 (44.11)     5:48.32 (39.98)
 12 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              6:01.68    5:52.14        
                  42.56     1:27.44 (44.88)     2:13.91 (46.47)     2:57.84 (43.93)
        3:43.23 (45.39)     4:27.50 (44.27)     5:10.45 (42.95)     5:52.14 (41.69)
 13 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              5:51.50    5:56.69        
                                1:22.05 ( )                             2:52.55 ( )
                                4:25.76 ( )   5:56.69 (1:30.93)                    
 14 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              6:07.55    5:59.59        
                                1:26.33 ( )                             2:58.96 ( )
                                4:31.19 ( )   5:59.59 (1:28.40)                    
 15 Liu, Jared                10 NYSA-MR              6:00.77    6:10.90        
                  41.07     1:29.24 (48.17)     2:19.01 (49.77)     3:08.79 (49.78)
        3:55.72 (46.93)     4:44.38 (48.66)     5:29.65 (45.27)     6:10.90 (41.25)
 16 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                     NT    6:13.64        
                                1:26.58 ( )                             3:03.96 ( )
        3:53.95 (49.99)   6:13.64 (2:19.69)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              5:57.79    5:50.84        
                  41.05     1:26.69 (45.64)     2:11.62 (44.93)     2:55.08 (43.46)
        3:43.31 (48.23)     4:31.39 (48.08)     5:11.80 (40.41)     5:50.84 (39.04)
  2 Heath, Keegan A           11 UN-MR                     NT    7:46.98        
                                1:54.51 ( )                             3:53.50 ( )
                                6:08.19 ( )   7:46.98 (1:38.79)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR                25.42      26.25        
  2 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR                26.49      26.41        
  3 Bosse, Matt N             21 NYSA-MR                24.34      26.75        
  4 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR              26.93      26.83        
  5 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                  26.61      26.94        
  6 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR                27.47      26.99        
  7 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger-MR              26.11      27.10        
  8 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              27.24      27.53        
  9 Chang, Cato A             14 MAKO-MR                27.30      27.76        
 10 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR              28.03      27.91        
 11 Fan, Max                  16 MAKO-MR                28.32      28.03        
 12 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.56      28.14        
 13 Pastore, James V          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.89      28.17        
 14 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR                 27.96      28.21        
 15 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR                26.92      28.23        
 16 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            27.72      28.29        
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 MAKO-MR                28.18      28.29        
 18 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                28.26      28.88        
 19 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            28.74      28.91        
 20 Jackson, Danny W          15 NYSA-MR                28.87      28.97        
 21 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                    NT      29.00        
 21 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                  29.20      29.00        
 23 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR                 29.49      29.02        
 24 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR                27.80      29.09        
 25 Perez-Ochoa, Guillermo    16 UN-CO                  28.60      29.20        
 26 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.06      29.23        
 26 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 LGAC-MR                28.10      29.23        
 28 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR                28.26      29.33        
 29 Pique, Ky-mani            14 MAKO-MR                29.21      29.45        
 30 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                29.82      29.53        
 31 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                29.60      29.63        
 32 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR                30.51      29.77        
 33 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR                28.49      29.79        
 34 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR            30.59      30.16        
 35 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 29.87      30.30        
 36 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR                 29.95      30.49        
 37 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR                31.25      30.63        
 38 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR                 30.44      30.71        
 39 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.04      30.73        
 40 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR                30.15      31.00        
 41 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR                30.12      31.15        
 42 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            30.80      31.22        
 43 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR                31.37      31.46        
 44 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.35      31.78        
 45 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                31.54      31.85        
 46 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR                32.23      31.87        
 47 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                30.96      32.09        
 48 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR                33.69      32.78        
 49 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR                33.99      34.13        
 50 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                33.95      34.30        
 51 Lynch, Jamie M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.65      34.75        
 52 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                34.92      35.01        
 53 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR                35.24      35.91        
 54 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            36.35      37.54        
 55 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            39.58      41.37        
 56 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            48.66      49.47        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR                56.57      56.57        
  2 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.87      57.24        
  3 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                  56.74      57.65        
                  28.33       57.65 (29.32)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR                57.55      57.99        
                  28.31       57.99 (29.68)                                        
  5 Torres, Christopher J     15 Badger-MR              58.99      58.54        
                  28.17       58.54 (30.37)                                        
  6 Chang, Cato A             14 MAKO-MR                58.78      58.56        
                  28.29       58.56 (30.27)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 MAKO-MR                58.79      58.59        
  8 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR                59.51      58.68        
                  28.47       58.68 (30.21)                                        
  9 Bosse, Matt N             21 NYSA-MR                56.08      59.03        
                  28.07       59.03 (30.96)                                        
 10 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR              58.31      59.60        
 11 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger-MR              57.39    1:00.15        
                  28.79     1:00.15 (31.36)                                        
 12 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.79    1:00.68        
                  29.28     1:00.68 (31.40)                                        
 13 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR              57.37    1:00.75        
                  28.97     1:00.75 (31.78)                                        
 14 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            59.81    1:00.97        
                  29.20     1:00.97 (31.77)                                        
 15 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              1:01.19    1:01.41        
 16 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              1:00.99    1:01.64        
 17 Pastore, James V          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.20    1:01.71        
 18 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              1:06.48    1:01.99        
 19 Fan, Max                  16 MAKO-MR              1:01.50    1:02.00        
 20 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            1:01.28    1:02.07        
                  30.39     1:02.07 (31.68)                                        
 21 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:01.86    1:02.15        
                  30.62     1:02.15 (31.53)                                        
 21 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:02.97    1:02.15        
                  30.88     1:02.15 (31.27)                                        
 23 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                1:05.57    1:02.24        
                  29.84     1:02.24 (32.40)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:04.14    1:04.07        
 25 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:03.53    1:04.15        
                  31.03     1:04.15 (33.12)                                        
 26 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              1:05.62    1:05.07        
                  31.35     1:05.07 (33.72)                                        
 27 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:08.99    1:05.76        
                  32.51     1:05.76 (33.25)                                        
 28 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:07.25    1:06.04        
 29 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               1:06.01    1:06.12        
                  31.25     1:06.12 (34.87)                                        
 30 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:03.98    1:06.16        
 31 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:05.70    1:07.08        
                  32.57     1:07.08 (34.51)                                        
 32 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.62    1:07.18        
                  31.72     1:07.18 (35.46)                                        
 33 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:06.16    1:07.79        
 34 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR        1:08.53    1:07.98        
 35 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:07.47    1:08.05        
                  32.83     1:08.05 (35.22)                                        
 36 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:08.68    1:08.43        
                  33.01     1:08.43 (35.42)                                        
 37 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:08.01    1:08.54        
                  33.15     1:08.54 (35.39)                                        
 38 Fedorov, Ivan D           18 EAST-MR              1:04.45    1:09.11        
                  32.97     1:09.11 (36.14)                                        
 39 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:07.91    1:09.32        
                  32.90     1:09.32 (36.42)                                        
 40 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:07.61    1:09.68        
                  31.94     1:09.68 (37.74)                                        
 41 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          1:09.46    1:09.99        
                  34.46     1:09.99 (35.53)                                        
 42 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:08.43    1:10.13        
 43 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            1:03.64    1:10.18        
 44 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:08.89    1:10.31        
 45 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:11.20    1:10.39        
 46 Lopez, Luis               17 Unnj-NJ              1:12.50    1:10.72        
                  33.54     1:10.72 (37.18)                                        
 47 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:14.62    1:11.12        
                  34.20     1:11.12 (36.92)                                        
 48 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR          1:10.97    1:11.14        
                  34.35     1:11.14 (36.79)                                        
 49 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:11.68    1:11.19        
 50 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:16.07    1:14.29        
                  34.84     1:14.29 (39.45)                                        
 51 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              1:14.83    1:15.29        
                  36.16     1:15.29 (39.13)                                        
 52 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.07        
                  36.71     1:16.07 (39.36)                                        
 53 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:12.50    1:16.79        
 54 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:15.81    1:16.97        
                  35.97     1:16.97 (41.00)                                        
 55 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:14.11    1:17.38        
 56 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:19.17    1:19.78        
 57 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:23.02    1:21.74        
                  38.89     1:21.74 (42.85)                                        
 58 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          1:24.27    1:21.92        
                  39.17     1:21.92 (42.75)                                        
 59 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:23.38    1:22.91        
 60 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:29.07    1:29.02        
                  41.23     1:29.02 (47.79)                                        
 61 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:56.49    1:46.53        
                  51.94     1:46.53 (54.59)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:06.46    2:06.02        
                  28.83       59.94 (31.11)     1:32.84 (32.90)     2:06.02 (33.18)
  2 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                2:05.81    2:06.54        
                                1:00.63 ( )   2:06.54 (1:05.91)                    
  3 Chang, Cato A             14 MAKO-MR              2:14.05    2:10.90        
                                1:04.23 ( )     1:38.91 (34.68)     2:10.90 (31.99)
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 MAKO-MR              2:09.05    2:11.33        
                  30.13     1:03.15 (33.02)     1:37.29 (34.14)     2:11.33 (34.04)
  5 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR              2:07.43    2:14.23        
                  31.10     1:04.20 (33.10)     1:39.34 (35.14)     2:14.23 (34.89)
  6 Bosse, Matt N             21 NYSA-MR              2:04.39    2:14.26        
                  30.28     1:04.29 (34.01)     1:39.96 (35.67)     2:14.26 (34.30)
  7 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.98    2:15.53        
                  30.87     1:04.65 (33.78)     1:40.37 (35.72)     2:15.53 (35.16)
  8 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:16.62    2:16.58        
                  30.44     1:05.26 (34.82)     1:41.78 (36.52)     2:16.58 (34.80)
  9 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.42    2:17.27        
                  30.19     1:04.03 (33.84)     1:40.76 (36.73)     2:17.27 (36.51)
 10 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:28.25    2:17.31        
                                1:05.47 ( )   2:17.31 (1:11.84)                    
 11 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:12.90    2:17.53        
                  31.87     1:05.59 (33.72)     1:41.56 (35.97)     2:17.53 (35.97)
 12 Fan, Max                  16 MAKO-MR              2:17.82    2:17.56        
                  31.57     1:05.66 (34.09)     1:42.29 (36.63)     2:17.56 (35.27)
 13 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:16.34    2:17.74        
                                1:04.97 ( )     1:41.41 (36.44)     2:17.74 (36.33)
 14 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:18.61    2:18.73        
                  31.04     1:06.19 (35.15)     1:42.80 (36.61)     2:18.73 (35.93)
 15 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:19.98    2:18.77        
                  32.33     1:07.09 (34.76)     1:43.35 (36.26)     2:18.77 (35.42)
 16 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:16.46    2:21.57        
                  32.72     1:07.90 (35.18)     1:45.76 (37.86)     2:21.57 (35.81)
 17 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:25.07    2:23.20        
                  32.24     1:08.40 (36.16)     1:46.26 (37.86)     2:23.20 (36.94)
 18 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:24.53    2:24.30        
                  31.71     1:07.88 (36.17)     1:47.01 (39.13)     2:24.30 (37.29)
 19 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:27.03    2:24.34        
                                1:09.47 ( )   2:24.34 (1:14.87)                    
 20 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:20.65    2:24.37        
                                1:08.43 ( )   2:24.37 (1:15.94)                    
 21 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:23.66    2:25.81        
                  33.77                             1:49.34 ( )     2:25.81 (36.47)
 22 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:29.66    2:28.63        
                  34.32     1:12.20 (37.88)     1:51.64 (39.44)     2:28.63 (36.99)
 23 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:30.09    2:29.22        
                  34.26     1:12.41 (38.15)     1:52.13 (39.72)     2:29.22 (37.09)
 24 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:36.37    2:30.81        
                  32.74     1:10.52 (37.78)     1:51.81 (41.29)     2:30.81 (39.00)
 25 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:25.44    2:31.44        
                  34.66     1:12.91 (38.25)     1:51.77 (38.86)     2:31.44 (39.67)
 26 Pique, Ky-mani            14 MAKO-MR              2:25.54    2:31.50        
                  33.57     1:11.76 (38.19)     1:51.48 (39.72)     2:31.50 (40.02)
 27 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:43.65    2:34.06        
                                1:14.00 ( )   2:34.06 (1:20.06)                    
 28 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          2:29.09    2:35.88        
                  34.06     1:13.54 (39.48)     1:56.53 (42.99)     2:35.88 (39.35)
 29 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              2:34.48    2:37.98        
                  36.14     1:16.31 (40.17)     1:57.83 (41.52)     2:37.98 (40.15)
 30 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:38.50        
                  36.97     1:16.60 (39.63)     2:00.40 (43.80)     2:38.50 (38.10)
 31 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:46.69    2:44.02        
                                1:19.25 ( )   2:44.02 (1:24.77)                    
 32 Lynch, Jamie M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.65    2:52.06        
                  40.00     1:25.27 (45.27)     2:11.05 (45.78)     2:52.06 (41.01)
 33 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              2:56.33    2:52.97        
                  38.91     1:23.65 (44.74)     2:11.53 (47.88)     2:52.97 (41.44)
 34 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          3:06.87    3:01.09        
                  40.46     1:27.06 (46.60)     2:16.43 (49.37)     3:01.09 (44.66)
 35 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:02.46        
                  37.52     1:24.46 (46.94)     2:14.21 (49.75)     3:02.46 (48.25)
 36 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          3:14.14    3:23.18        
                  43.95     1:35.88 (51.93)   3:23.18 (1:47.30)                    
 37 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          4:00.09    3:52.32        
                                1:48.09 ( )   3:52.32 (2:04.23)                    
 -- Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            2:06.92         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 MAKO-MR              4:31.02    4:27.47        
                  31.25     1:04.37 (33.12)     1:38.45 (34.08)     2:11.96 (33.51)
        2:46.96 (35.00)     3:20.95 (33.99)     3:54.94 (33.99)     4:27.47 (32.53)
  2 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            4:31.85    4:34.70        
                  30.64     1:03.93 (33.29)     1:38.56 (34.63)     2:13.08 (34.52)
        2:48.83 (35.75)     3:24.32 (35.49)     4:00.49 (36.17)     4:34.70 (34.21)
  3 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    4:38.57        
                  31.12     1:04.88 (33.76)     1:40.73 (35.85)     2:17.02 (36.29)
        2:52.96 (35.94)     3:28.66 (35.70)     4:04.34 (35.68)     4:38.57 (34.23)
  4 Torres, Christopher J     15 Badger-MR            4:58.89    4:43.33        
                  30.32     1:05.65 (35.33)     1:42.57 (36.92)     2:19.27 (36.70)
        2:55.37 (36.10)     3:31.38 (36.01)     4:08.19 (36.81)     4:43.33 (35.14)
  5 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.27    4:46.86        
                  31.18     1:05.74 (34.56)     1:41.79 (36.05)     2:18.25 (36.46)
        2:55.33 (37.08)     3:32.91 (37.58)     4:10.61 (37.70)     4:46.86 (36.25)
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 MAKO-MR              4:45.39    4:47.28        
                  32.39     1:07.83 (35.44)     1:45.30 (37.47)     2:22.41 (37.11)
        3:00.14 (37.73)     3:36.99 (36.85)     4:14.01 (37.02)     4:47.28 (33.27)
  7 Pastore, James V          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:02.65    4:48.45        
                  31.21     1:06.64 (35.43)     1:43.39 (36.75)     2:20.66 (37.27)
        2:58.09 (37.43)     3:35.45 (37.36)     4:13.19 (37.74)     4:48.45 (35.26)
  7 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR              4:52.07    4:48.45        
                                1:07.52 ( )                             2:19.92 ( )
                                3:34.25 ( )   4:48.45 (1:14.20)                    
  9 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              4:50.81    4:48.99        
                                1:07.99 ( )                             2:22.65 ( )
                                3:36.49 ( )   4:48.99 (1:12.50)                    
 10 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            5:11.15    4:51.50        
                                1:08.61 ( )                             2:23.70 ( )
                                3:39.01 ( )   4:51.50 (1:12.49)                    
 11 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               4:49.25    4:54.65        
                  32.19     1:08.40 (36.21)     1:45.90 (37.50)     2:24.19 (38.29)
        3:02.49 (38.30)     3:40.58 (38.09)     4:18.20 (37.62)     4:54.65 (36.45)
 12 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              5:06.69    5:01.58        
                  34.50     1:13.75 (39.25)     1:52.12 (38.37)     2:30.58 (38.46)
        3:08.57 (37.99)     3:46.40 (37.83)     4:24.40 (38.00)     5:01.58 (37.18)
 13 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              5:01.75    5:02.31        
                  32.31     1:09.48 (37.17)     1:49.09 (39.61)     2:28.27 (39.18)
        3:08.21 (39.94)     3:47.22 (39.01)     4:25.94 (38.72)     5:02.31 (36.37)
 14 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              5:01.92    5:06.62        
                  32.88     1:09.59 (36.71)     1:48.24 (38.65)     2:27.14 (38.90)
        3:06.85 (39.71)     3:46.68 (39.83)     4:28.04 (41.36)     5:06.62 (38.58)
 15 Fedorov, Ivan D           18 EAST-MR              4:47.17    5:06.96        
                  32.37     1:09.21 (36.84)     1:48.15 (38.94)     2:27.52 (39.37)
        3:07.49 (39.97)     3:47.70 (40.21)     4:28.13 (40.43)     5:06.96 (38.83)
 16 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              5:06.67    5:07.03        
                  33.85     1:10.47 (36.62)     1:50.08 (39.61)     2:29.95 (39.87)
        3:09.98 (40.03)     3:49.95 (39.97)     4:29.95 (40.00)     5:07.03 (37.08)
 17 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              5:30.00    5:11.89        
                  33.61     1:12.45 (38.84)     1:53.54 (41.09)     2:33.65 (40.11)
        3:14.47 (40.82)     3:54.38 (39.91)     4:35.96 (41.58)     5:11.89 (35.93)
 18 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              5:22.44    5:12.05        
                  35.01     1:13.79 (38.78)     1:53.93 (40.14)     2:33.86 (39.93)
        3:14.78 (40.92)     3:54.98 (40.20)     4:35.21 (40.23)     5:12.05 (36.84)
 19 Pique, Ky-mani            14 MAKO-MR              5:26.99    5:16.13        
                  35.01     1:13.28 (38.27)     1:53.62 (40.34)     2:33.56 (39.94)
        3:14.58 (41.02)     3:54.97 (40.39)     4:36.87 (41.90)     5:16.13 (39.26)
 20 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              5:19.59    5:40.40        
                                1:19.12 ( )                             2:47.47 ( )
                                4:15.92 ( )   5:40.40 (1:24.48)                    
 21 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              5:54.54    5:45.34        
                  38.25     1:21.23 (42.98)     2:05.62 (44.39)     2:50.65 (45.03)
        3:35.13 (44.48)     4:19.51 (44.38)     5:04.19 (44.68)     5:45.34 (41.15)
 22 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                5:53.22    6:03.46        
                  38.51     1:23.45 (44.94)     2:09.35 (45.90)     2:55.58 (46.23)
        3:43.12 (47.54)     4:29.13 (46.01)     5:17.53 (48.40)     6:03.46 (45.93)
 
Boys 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              9:14.24    9:12.00        
                  30.79     1:04.37 (33.58)     1:38.87 (34.50)     2:13.61 (34.74)
        2:48.39 (34.78)     3:23.00 (34.61)     3:58.28 (35.28)     4:33.49 (35.21)
        5:09.17 (35.68)     5:44.41 (35.24)     6:19.75 (35.34)     6:54.86 (35.11)
        7:30.05 (35.19)     8:04.79 (34.74)     8:38.91 (34.12)     9:12.00 (33.09)
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              9:45.99    9:40.53        
                                1:05.71 ( )                             2:18.89 ( )
        2:58.72 (39.83)     3:31.97 (33.25)     4:12.49 (40.52)     4:47.78 (35.29)
        5:30.05 (42.27)     6:02.06 (32.01)                             7:15.80 ( )
      9:40.53 (2:24.73)                                                            
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 LGAC-MR              9:49.05    9:56.45        
                  31.84     1:07.48 (35.64)     1:44.44 (36.96)     2:21.72 (37.28)
        2:59.43 (37.71)     3:36.62 (37.19)     4:14.90 (38.28)     4:52.37 (37.47)
        5:30.50 (38.13)     6:08.27 (37.77)     6:46.76 (38.49)     7:25.01 (38.25)
        8:03.40 (38.39)     8:41.42 (38.02)     9:20.08 (38.66)     9:56.45 (36.37)
  4 wu, William               16 LGAC-MR             10:30.01   10:33.14        
                  35.19     1:13.82 (38.63)     1:53.77 (39.95)     2:33.43 (39.66)
        3:14.19 (40.76)     3:54.37 (40.18)     4:35.38 (41.01)     5:16.41 (41.03)
        5:57.11 (40.70)     6:36.19 (39.08)     7:16.92 (40.73)     7:57.02 (40.10)
                                8:36.92 ( )  10:33.14 (1:56.22)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          24 NYAC-MR             16:55.94   17:00.56        
                  30.53     1:03.74 (33.21)     1:37.37 (33.63)     2:11.16 (33.79)
        2:45.68 (34.52)     3:20.39 (34.71)     3:55.36 (34.97)     4:30.08 (34.72)
        5:05.18 (35.10)     5:39.15 (33.97)     6:14.12 (34.97)     6:48.45 (34.33)
        7:23.34 (34.89)     7:57.68 (34.34)     8:33.02 (35.34)     9:07.40 (34.38)
        9:42.00 (34.60)    10:15.95 (33.95)    10:50.72 (34.77)    11:24.65 (33.93)
       11:59.51 (34.86)    12:33.29 (33.78)    13:07.78 (34.49)    13:41.48 (33.70)
       14:16.19 (34.71)    14:49.81 (33.62)    15:23.28 (33.47)    15:55.57 (32.29)
       16:28.71 (33.14)    17:00.56 (31.85)                                        
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger-MR           18:00.01   17:50.58        
                  32.50     1:06.94 (34.44)     1:42.36 (35.42)     2:17.87 (35.51)
        2:53.55 (35.68)     3:29.09 (35.54)     4:05.20 (36.11)     4:40.83 (35.63)
        5:16.81 (35.98)     5:52.68 (35.87)     6:28.69 (36.01)     7:04.33 (35.64)
        7:40.18 (35.85)     8:15.96 (35.78)     8:52.07 (36.11)     9:27.80 (35.73)
       10:03.82 (36.02)    10:39.38 (35.56)    11:15.31 (35.93)    11:51.10 (35.79)
       12:27.25 (36.15)    13:03.11 (35.86)    13:39.08 (35.97)    14:14.99 (35.91)
       14:51.36 (36.37)    15:27.27 (35.91)    16:03.66 (36.39)    16:39.67 (36.01)
       17:16.16 (36.49)    17:50.58 (34.42)                                        
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 LGAC-MR             18:43.01   19:42.63        
                  34.00     1:10.70 (36.70)     1:49.02 (38.32)     2:28.37 (39.35)
        3:08.17 (39.80)     3:47.59 (39.42)     4:27.33 (39.74)     5:07.01 (39.68)
        5:46.77 (39.76)     6:26.58 (39.81)     7:06.57 (39.99)     7:46.81 (40.24)
        8:27.10 (40.29)     9:06.84 (39.74)     9:47.41 (40.57)    10:26.75 (39.34)
       11:06.70 (39.95)    11:46.00 (39.30)    12:26.18 (40.18)    13:06.38 (40.20)
       13:47.44 (41.06)    14:27.35 (39.91)    15:08.30 (40.95)    15:48.10 (39.80)
       16:28.90 (40.80)    17:08.91 (40.01)    17:48.97 (40.06)    18:27.93 (38.96)
       19:04.77 (36.84)    19:42.63 (37.86)                                        
  4 wu, William               16 LGAC-MR             18:50.01   20:10.24        
                  33.50     1:11.13 (37.63)     1:50.81 (39.68)     2:30.53 (39.72)
        3:11.46 (40.93)     3:51.53 (40.07)     4:32.63 (41.10)     5:13.72 (41.09)
        5:55.23 (41.51)     6:36.21 (40.98)     7:17.65 (41.44)     7:57.76 (40.11)
        8:39.61 (41.85)     9:20.60 (40.99)    10:02.41 (41.81)    10:43.57 (41.16)
       11:25.53 (41.96)    12:05.33 (39.80)    12:47.01 (41.68)    13:27.47 (40.46)
       14:08.02 (40.55)    14:48.27 (40.25)    15:29.56 (41.29)    16:09.96 (40.40)
       16:51.10 (41.14)    17:31.33 (40.23)    18:13.03 (41.70)    18:52.69 (39.66)
     20:10.24 (1:17.55)                                                            
  5 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR             20:03.86   20:24.89        
                  34.96     1:12.28 (37.32)     1:51.78 (39.50)     2:30.99 (39.21)
                                3:51.51 ( )     4:32.35 (40.84)     5:14.22 (41.87)
        5:55.79 (41.57)     6:37.10 (41.31)     7:19.08 (41.98)     8:00.04 (40.96)
        8:42.83 (42.79)     9:23.92 (41.09)    10:06.14 (42.22)    10:47.27 (41.13)
       11:28.49 (41.22)    12:10.40 (41.91)    12:48.11 (37.71)    13:35.12 (47.01)
       14:17.09 (41.97)    14:57.90 (40.81)                            16:22.01 ( )
                               17:45.59 ( )    18:27.54 (41.95)    19:07.75 (40.21)
       19:48.38 (40.63)    20:24.89 (36.51)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:05.14    1:05.15        
                  31.72     1:05.15 (33.43)                                        
  2 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              1:05.53    1:06.64        
                  31.85     1:06.64 (34.79)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR            1:03.98    1:06.95        
                  33.20     1:06.95 (33.75)                                        
  4 Chang, Cato A             14 MAKO-MR              1:04.91    1:07.24        
  5 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger-MR            1:05.62    1:09.07        
                  33.45     1:09.07 (35.62)                                        
  6 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                1:07.71    1:09.14        
                  33.87     1:09.14 (35.27)                                        
  7 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            1:06.25    1:09.69        
                  33.94     1:09.69 (35.75)                                        
  8 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              1:13.32    1:09.71        
                  33.81     1:09.71 (35.90)                                        
  9 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 MAKO-MR              1:08.73    1:10.14        
                  34.15     1:10.14 (35.99)                                        
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.80    1:10.16        
                  34.30     1:10.16 (35.86)                                        
 11 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.02    1:10.26        
                  34.01     1:10.26 (36.25)                                        
 12 Torres, Christopher J     15 Badger-MR            1:08.44    1:10.46        
 13 Fan, Max                  16 MAKO-MR              1:09.59    1:10.89        
                  35.32     1:10.89 (35.57)                                        
 14 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:12.13    1:11.80        
                  34.47     1:11.80 (37.33)                                        
 15 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              1:14.88    1:11.83        
                  35.43     1:11.83 (36.40)                                        
 16 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              1:05.92    1:11.95        
                  34.92     1:11.95 (37.03)                                        
 17 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 LGAC-MR              1:14.82    1:12.17        
                  35.61     1:12.17 (36.56)                                        
 18 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:11.49    1:12.54        
                  35.45     1:12.54 (37.09)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              1:13.03    1:12.89        
 20 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              1:15.99    1:13.77        
 21 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:13.58    1:13.90        
                  36.89     1:13.90 (37.01)                                        
 22 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:12.81    1:14.11        
                  36.10     1:14.11 (38.01)                                        
 23 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR              1:07.15    1:14.17        
 24 wu, William               16 LGAC-MR              1:16.73    1:15.66        
                  37.28     1:15.66 (38.38)                                        
 25 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:16.20    1:16.58        
                  37.11     1:16.58 (39.47)                                        
 26 Pique, Ky-mani            14 MAKO-MR              1:16.76    1:17.31        
                  38.20     1:17.31 (39.11)                                        
 27 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:16.09    1:17.47        
 28 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR              1:17.33    1:17.67        
                  38.41     1:17.67 (39.26)                                        
 29 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.66    1:17.95        
                  37.22     1:17.95 (40.73)                                        
 30 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               1:17.99    1:18.81        
                  37.64     1:18.81 (41.17)                                        
 31 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:19.42    1:19.49        
                  38.56     1:19.49 (40.93)                                        
 32 Fedorov, Ivan D           18 EAST-MR              1:16.05    1:20.52        
                  38.38     1:20.52 (42.14)                                        
 33 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:28.98    1:20.67        
                  39.07     1:20.67 (41.60)                                        
 34 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:23.56    1:23.48        
                  40.26     1:23.48 (43.22)                                        
 35 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:28.46    1:23.79        
                  41.11     1:23.79 (42.68)                                        
 36 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR        1:25.03    1:24.55        
                  40.93     1:24.55 (43.62)                                        
 37 Lopez, Luis               17 Unnj-NJ              1:25.00    1:25.59        
                  40.78     1:25.59 (44.81)                                        
 38 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR          1:30.26    1:26.62        
                  42.59     1:26.62 (44.03)                                        
 39 Racz, Theodore R          13 RA-MR                1:28.72    1:27.03        
                  42.12     1:27.03 (44.91)                                        
 40 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:30.35    1:28.74        
 41 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              1:32.72    1:29.97        
                  44.90     1:29.97 (45.07)                                        
 42 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          1:34.40    1:30.56        
 43 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          1:36.12    1:33.48        
                  47.31     1:33.48 (46.17)                                        
 44 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:36.61    1:37.59        
                  46.66     1:37.59 (50.93)                                        
 45 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:40.12    1:42.89        
                  50.22     1:42.89 (52.67)                                        
 46 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:47.61    1:44.30        
 47 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:41.87    1:46.50        
                  51.73     1:46.50 (54.77)                                        
 48 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          2:15.37    2:20.83        
                1:06.82   2:20.83 (1:14.01)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matt M           15 NYSA-MR              2:08.29    2:21.68        
                  32.78     1:08.61 (35.83)     1:45.88 (37.27)     2:21.68 (35.80)
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:23.41    2:25.79        
                  33.22     1:10.61 (37.39)     1:48.38 (37.77)     2:25.79 (37.41)
  3 Chang, Cato A             14 MAKO-MR              2:19.83    2:26.07        
                  34.87     1:12.29 (37.42)     1:50.14 (37.85)     2:26.07 (35.93)
  4 Bosse, Matt N             21 NYSA-MR              2:14.94    2:26.29        
                                1:11.54 ( )   2:26.29 (1:14.75)                    
  5 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:33.56    2:26.61        
                  33.98     1:10.61 (36.63)     1:49.37 (38.76)     2:26.61 (37.24)
  6 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              2:27.39    2:29.29        
                  34.45     1:12.41 (37.96)     1:51.20 (38.79)     2:29.29 (38.09)
  7 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR            2:32.38    2:30.31        
                  35.80     1:13.94 (38.14)     1:53.81 (39.87)     2:30.31 (36.50)
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.13    2:32.01        
                  35.82     1:14.04 (38.22)     1:52.97 (38.93)     2:32.01 (39.04)
  9 Pastore, James V          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.29    2:32.95        
                  34.38     1:12.54 (38.16)     1:52.78 (40.24)     2:32.95 (40.17)
 10 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              2:33.46    2:36.89        
                  38.07     1:17.13 (39.06)   2:36.89 (1:19.76)                    
 11 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:35.24    2:37.18        
                  35.17     1:14.94 (39.77)     1:56.15 (41.21)     2:37.18 (41.03)
 12 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:26.30    2:37.60        
                                1:14.32 ( )   2:37.60 (1:23.28)                    
 13 wu, William               16 LGAC-MR              2:45.74    2:38.02        
                  37.62     1:16.61 (38.99)     1:57.85 (41.24)     2:38.02 (40.17)
 14 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               2:50.99    2:40.87        
                  38.09     1:18.80 (40.71)     2:01.11 (42.31)     2:40.87 (39.76)
 15 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR              2:46.50    2:43.03        
                  38.40     1:19.20 (40.80)     2:02.32 (43.12)     2:43.03 (40.71)
 16 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.33    2:44.40        
                  38.76     1:20.68 (41.92)     2:03.91 (43.23)     2:44.40 (40.49)
 17 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:45.30    2:45.41        
                  39.75     1:21.44 (41.69)     2:04.55 (43.11)     2:45.41 (40.86)
 18 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:45.27    2:47.34        
                  38.31     1:19.15 (40.84)     2:03.11 (43.96)     2:47.34 (44.23)
 19 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:53.81        
                                1:25.74 ( )   2:53.81 (1:28.07)                    
 20 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:53.55    2:57.83        
                  42.54     1:27.71 (45.17)     2:14.66 (46.95)     2:57.83 (43.17)
 21 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              3:01.79    3:02.91        
                                1:29.37 ( )   3:02.91 (1:33.54)                    
 -- Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:58.68         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                                1:29.29 ( )        DQ (1:30.42)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              1:15.65    1:15.97        
                  35.87     1:15.97 (40.10)                                        
  2 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.14    1:17.55        
                  37.06     1:17.55 (40.49)                                        
  3 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:16.55    1:17.88        
                  37.19     1:17.88 (40.69)                                        
  4 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:14.93    1:18.00        
  5 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:20.85    1:19.00        
                  37.86     1:19.00 (41.14)                                        
  6 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              1:21.37    1:19.05        
  7 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:20.31    1:19.43        
                  38.67     1:19.43 (40.76)                                        
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR            1:04.89    1:19.60        
                  37.53     1:19.60 (42.07)                                        
  9 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:18.35    1:19.90        
                  37.61     1:19.90 (42.29)                                        
 10 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.14    1:22.41        
 11 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:25.56    1:25.21        
                  40.41     1:25.21 (44.80)                                        
 12 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:25.55    1:27.80        
                  41.26     1:27.80 (46.54)                                        
 13 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              1:29.14    1:28.06        
                  43.36     1:28.06 (44.70)                                        
 14 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:26.91    1:28.82        
 15 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:26.30    1:29.43        
                  41.55     1:29.43 (47.88)                                        
 16 Pique, Ky-mani            14 MAKO-MR              1:26.86    1:30.65        
                  42.23     1:30.65 (48.42)                                        
 17 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:27.98    1:30.85        
                  42.90     1:30.85 (47.95)                                        
 18 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:35.36    1:36.35        
 19 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:37.53    1:39.06        
                  48.49     1:39.06 (50.57)                                        
 20 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:38.62    1:41.99        
                  48.80     1:41.99 (53.19)                                        
 21 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:40.35    1:45.40        
                  49.09     1:45.40 (56.31)                                        
 22 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:41.32    1:47.81        
                  51.97     1:47.81 (55.84)                                        
 23 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          1:49.26    1:48.88        
                  51.53     1:48.88 (57.35)                                        
 24 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:48.70    1:49.03        
                  51.98     1:49.03 (57.05)                                        
 25 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:54.89    1:52.31        
 26 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          2:10.08    2:01.79        
                  59.27   2:01.79 (1:02.52)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Styczen, Matt M           15 NYSA-MR              2:27.67    2:32.39        
                  34.90     1:13.06 (38.16)     1:53.20 (40.14)     2:32.39 (39.19)
  2 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              2:42.55    2:45.67        
                  37.62     1:18.87 (41.25)     2:02.77 (43.90)     2:45.67 (42.90)
  3 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.13    2:49.53        
                  38.67     1:20.21 (41.54)     2:04.66 (44.45)     2:49.53 (44.87)
  4 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:42.01    2:50.01        
                1:08.00     1:20.59 (12.59)   2:50.01 (1:29.42)                    
  5 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    2:53.83        
                  40.88     1:26.24 (45.36)     2:09.74 (43.50)     2:53.83 (44.09)
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.32    2:55.63        
                  40.17     1:24.97 (44.80)     2:10.63 (45.66)     2:55.63 (45.00)
  7 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR              3:04.10    3:01.17        
                                1:26.61 ( )   3:01.17 (1:34.56)                    
  8 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               3:04.22    3:04.24        
                                1:27.22 ( )     2:06.71 (39.49)     3:04.24 (57.53)
  9 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.97    3:04.48        
                  42.16     1:30.58 (48.42)     2:19.46 (48.88)     3:04.48 (45.02)
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              3:06.84    3:06.01        
                  43.05     1:29.32 (46.27)     2:20.08 (50.76)     3:06.01 (45.93)
 11 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              3:14.03    3:10.06        
                  44.49     1:32.57 (48.08)     2:21.23 (48.66)     3:10.06 (48.83)
 12 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              3:08.09    3:13.58        
                                1:33.20 ( )   3:13.58 (1:40.38)                    
 13 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              3:22.92    3:30.45        
                  46.40     1:39.76 (53.36)     2:36.22 (56.46)     3:30.45 (54.23)
 14 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              3:34.02    3:34.01        
                  49.49     1:43.43 (53.94)     2:39.23 (55.80)     3:34.01 (54.78)
 15 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              4:01.12    3:53.32        
                                1:48.35 ( )   3:53.32 (2:04.97)                    
 16 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              4:05.56    4:00.99        
                  53.76   1:56.10 (1:02.34)   3:01.02 (1:04.92)     4:00.99 (59.97)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              15 NYSA-MR              1:00.99    1:00.58        
                  29.11     1:00.58 (31.47)                                        
  2 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR            1:02.88    1:02.57        
  3 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:03.42        
                  29.35     1:03.42 (34.07)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:05.24    1:05.01        
                  30.89     1:05.01 (34.12)                                        
  5 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              1:08.76    1:05.62        
                  31.10     1:05.62 (34.52)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:05.79    1:05.74        
                  30.51     1:05.74 (35.23)                                        
  7 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger-MR            1:02.91    1:05.78        
                  30.59     1:05.78 (35.19)                                        
  8 Jackson, Danny W          15 NYSA-MR              1:07.52    1:06.26        
                  30.58     1:06.26 (35.68)                                        
  9 Pastore, James V          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.19    1:07.68        
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 LGAC-MR              1:06.05    1:08.64        
 11 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:07.31    1:08.70        
 12 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:08.39    1:09.13        
                  32.37     1:09.13 (36.76)                                        
 13 McGregor, Kyle T          16 UN-MR                1:06.61    1:09.36        
 14 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              1:09.37    1:09.51        
 15 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR              1:05.38    1:09.93        
                  32.46     1:09.93 (37.47)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              1:08.98    1:10.26        
                  34.29     1:10.26 (35.97)                                        
 17 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.71    1:10.29        
 18 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.36    1:10.83        
                  32.25     1:10.83 (38.58)                                        
 19 Fan, Max                  16 MAKO-MR              1:12.08    1:11.99        
                  45.69     1:11.99 (26.30)                                        
 20 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              1:14.35    1:14.00        
                  34.35     1:14.00 (39.65)                                        
 21 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.63    1:14.63        
                  34.95     1:14.63 (39.68)                                        
 22 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:12.00    1:14.93        
                  35.41     1:14.93 (39.52)                                        
 23 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 MAKO-MR              1:06.84    1:15.10        
                  34.17     1:15.10 (40.93)                                        
 24 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:13.87    1:15.28        
                  34.84     1:15.28 (40.44)                                        
 25 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:15.51    1:15.30        
                  35.39     1:15.30 (39.91)                                        
 26 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:12.72    1:15.77        
                  34.24     1:15.77 (41.53)                                        
 27 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:18.00    1:19.91        
                  36.78     1:19.91 (43.13)                                        
 28 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          1:22.30    1:23.86        
                  39.55     1:23.86 (44.31)                                        
 29 Pique, Ky-mani            14 MAKO-MR              1:20.52    1:24.85        
                  51.03     1:24.85 (33.82)                                        
 30 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.96    1:25.99        
                  38.53     1:25.99 (47.46)                                        
 31 Kaye, Oscar               13 MAKO-MR              1:34.47    1:38.14        
                  42.65     1:38.14 (55.49)                                        
 32 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:42.01    1:43.96        
                  46.94     1:43.96 (57.02)                                        
 33 Lynch, Jamie M            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.08    1:49.07        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              2:14.59    2:23.07        
                  32.67     1:08.39 (35.72)   2:23.07 (1:14.68)                    
  2 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:47.17    2:27.16        
                                1:08.32 ( )   2:27.16 (1:18.84)                    
  3 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.26    2:27.58        
                                1:09.27 ( )   2:27.58 (1:18.31)                    
  4 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:31.55    2:30.69        
                  34.15     1:11.42 (37.27)     1:49.74 (38.32)     2:30.69 (40.95)
  5 Bosse, Matt N             21 NYSA-MR              2:06.75    2:32.37        
                  31.64     1:09.21 (37.57)     1:51.01 (41.80)     2:32.37 (41.36)
  6 Pastore, James V          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:35.96        
                  32.75     1:11.29 (38.54)     1:53.77 (42.48)     2:35.96 (42.19)
  7 Mitchener, Ryan           14 MAKO-MR              2:32.88    2:39.13        
                  32.56     1:12.26 (39.70)     1:57.56 (45.30)     2:39.13 (41.57)
  8 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:34.83    2:39.94        
                  35.99     1:18.79 (42.80)     2:03.44 (44.65)     2:39.94 (36.50)
  9 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:53.26    2:50.10        
                  37.42     1:20.75 (43.33)     2:05.29 (44.54)     2:50.10 (44.81)
 10 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:45.98    2:54.23        
                  37.02     1:20.53 (43.51)     2:08.71 (48.18)     2:54.23 (45.52)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           17 EAST-MR              2:16.93    2:21.79        
                  30.39     1:08.43 (38.04)     1:50.72 (42.29)     2:21.79 (31.07)
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 NYSA-MR              2:24.39    2:22.34        
                  29.72     1:05.74 (36.02)     1:50.29 (44.55)     2:22.34 (32.05)
  3 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger-MR            2:30.42    2:24.50        
                  29.34     1:06.02 (36.68)     1:51.21 (45.19)     2:24.50 (33.29)
  4 Mahaney, James W          18 RA-MR                2:35.71    2:26.53        
                  30.78     1:08.34 (37.56)     1:51.44 (43.10)     2:26.53 (35.09)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          16 NYSA-MR              2:24.94    2:27.29        
                  33.15     1:10.57 (37.42)     1:52.95 (42.38)     2:27.29 (34.34)
  6 Bosse, Matt N             21 NYSA-MR              2:19.41    2:28.84        
                  29.99     1:07.55 (37.56)     1:54.05 (46.50)     2:28.84 (34.79)
  7 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR              2:24.39    2:30.02        
                  30.97     1:10.50 (39.53)     1:55.62 (45.12)     2:30.02 (34.40)
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:33.50    2:30.87        
                  31.56     1:12.22 (40.66)     1:57.06 (44.84)     2:30.87 (33.81)
  9 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.33    2:30.92        
                  32.50     1:10.79 (38.29)     1:56.00 (45.21)     2:30.92 (34.92)
 10 Hu, Dylan H               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.54    2:32.78        
                                1:14.22 ( )   2:32.78 (1:18.56)                    
 11 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger-MR            2:28.87    2:33.05        
                  31.42     1:11.94 (40.52)     1:59.74 (47.80)     2:33.05 (33.31)
 12 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:33.44    2:33.17        
                                1:12.60 ( )   2:33.17 (1:20.57)                    
 13 Chang, Cato A             14 MAKO-MR              2:31.14    2:33.43        
                  33.99     1:11.46 (37.47)     2:00.06 (48.60)     2:33.43 (33.37)
 14 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR              2:32.96    2:33.45        
                  32.66     1:13.31 (40.65)   2:33.45 (1:20.14)                    
 15 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger-MR            2:31.46    2:33.71        
                  32.40     1:13.50 (41.10)     1:57.83 (44.33)     2:33.71 (35.88)
 16 Huang, Henry              14 NYSA-MR              2:27.02    2:33.94        
                                1:07.70 ( )   2:33.94 (1:26.24)                    
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 MAKO-MR              2:28.74    2:33.97        
                                1:09.10 ( )   2:33.97 (1:24.87)                    
 18 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:33.69    2:34.83        
                                1:14.34 ( )   2:34.83 (1:20.49)                    
 19 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              2:33.41    2:35.40        
                                1:11.44 ( )   2:35.40 (1:23.96)                    
 20 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR              2:37.99    2:35.44        
                                1:13.47 ( )     1:55.72 (42.25)     2:35.44 (39.72)
 21 Sirkowa, Alex A           14 NYSA-MR              2:38.46    2:35.78        
                  33.22     1:18.16 (44.94)     1:58.54 (40.38)     2:35.78 (37.24)
 22 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:49.25    2:36.55        
                  31.99     1:11.53 (39.54)     2:01.55 (50.02)     2:36.55 (35.00)
 23 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR              2:37.42    2:37.18        
                                1:14.60 ( )   2:37.18 (1:22.58)                    
 24 Fan, Max                  16 MAKO-MR              2:36.59    2:37.71        
                  32.60     1:12.50 (39.90)     2:01.60 (49.10)     2:37.71 (36.11)
 25 Sellami, Max L            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.97    2:38.27        
                  35.17     1:17.43 (42.26)     2:01.01 (43.58)     2:38.27 (37.26)
 26 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:44.71    2:45.03        
                                1:21.11 ( )   2:45.03 (1:23.92)                    
 27 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               2:45.90    2:47.43        
                  32.37     1:16.13 (43.76)     2:08.05 (51.92)     2:47.43 (39.38)
 28 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              3:08.41    2:50.30        
                  35.81     1:20.75 (44.94)   2:50.30 (1:29.55)                    
 29 Zimouski, Theo            14 Barracudas-MR        3:05.23    2:55.88        
                                1:23.03 ( )   2:55.88 (1:32.85)                    
 30 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              2:59.32    2:57.08        
                  37.54     1:26.09 (48.55)     2:14.96 (48.87)     2:57.08 (42.12)
 31 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        3:08.86    2:58.44        
                  39.80     1:28.02 (48.22)     2:20.00 (51.98)     2:58.44 (38.44)
 32 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              3:03.66    3:07.55        
                  39.41     1:28.87 (49.46)     2:27.03 (58.16)     3:07.55 (40.52)
 33 Latino, Tristan M         13 RFAC-MR              3:12.37    3:15.27        
                                1:31.16 ( )   3:15.27 (1:44.11)                    
 34 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              3:22.25    3:24.12        
                  40.54     1:34.20 (53.66)   2:35.99 (1:01.79)     3:24.12 (48.13)
 -- Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.16                             2:42.09 ( )          DQ (46.82)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lai, Christopher B        15 MAKO-MR                   NT      26.53        
  2 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger-MR                 NT      27.92        
  3 Perez-Ochoa, Guillermo    16 UN-CO                     NT      29.39        
  4 Loveless, Mary K          14 Badger-MR                 NT      30.22        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                   NT      30.92        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Gavin M            13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:02.26        
                  30.14     1:02.26 (32.12)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:11.32        
                  34.76     1:11.32 (36.56)                                        
  2 Deng, Gerald              15 LGAC-MR                   NT    1:17.43        
                  37.68     1:17.43 (39.75)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR                   NT    2:47.74        
                  40.72     1:22.87 (42.15)     2:05.42 (42.55)     2:47.74 (42.32)
 
Mixed 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mui, Miki                 15 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:17.89        
                  36.19     1:17.89 (41.70)                                        
  2 Jackson, Danny W          15 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:18.66        
                  37.03     1:18.66 (41.63)                                        
  3 Roebuck, Carter           13 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:23.04        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Megan A          18 UN-MR                     NT      32.17        
  2 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                   NT      36.21        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Cian               10 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.08        
                  37.64     1:19.08 (41.44)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:19.52        
                  38.94     1:19.52 (40.58)                                        
  3 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                   NT    1:22.86        
                  39.87     1:22.86 (42.99)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krishna, Nayesha I        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    5:44.47        
                  37.56     1:20.48 (42.92)     2:05.38 (44.90)     2:50.87 (45.49)
        3:37.23 (46.36)     4:22.17 (44.94)     5:05.90 (43.73)     5:44.47 (38.57)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McPartland, Katie         12 MAKO-MR                   NT      37.16        
  2 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.94        
  3 Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR                   NT      47.39        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             9 NYSA-MR                   NT      41.05        
  2 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                   NT      43.07        
  3 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                   NT      44.70        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:19.11        
                  38.56     1:19.11 (40.55)                                        
  2 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.43        
                  47.08     1:36.43 (49.35)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Casey, Sasha G            13 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:18.60        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR                   NT    2:48.28        
                  38.88                                                 1:20.24 ( )
        2:04.37 (44.13)     2:48.28 (43.91)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Modugno, Teresa M         14 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:27.42        
                  41.03     1:27.42 (46.39)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:55.69        
                                1:24.23 ( )   2:55.69 (1:31.46)                    
  2 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:02.68        
                  41.02     1:26.98 (45.96)     2:15.85 (48.87)     3:02.68 (46.83)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lilavois, Simone          12 MAKO-MR                   NT      34.17        
  2 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                   NT      37.21        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:15.29        
  2 Chan, Beau                11 MAKO-MR                   NT    1:20.02        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Evan E              16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.66        
                  29.24     1:02.66 (33.42)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.45        
                  37.57     1:18.96 (41.39)     2:04.41 (45.45)     2:47.45 (43.04)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                   NT    3:13.43        
                                1:31.18 ( )   3:13.43 (1:42.25)