Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/16/2018 10:39 AM
                    2018 MR LIAC Sunday in July - 7/15/2018                    
                         Sanction #: 180703, 180759-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              1:40.75    1:36.94        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:37.95    1:38.94        
  3 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:39.36    1:39.16        
  4 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:40.20        
  5 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:40.06    1:41.33        
  6 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:49.87    1:43.45        
  7 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.86        
  8 Wong, Sydney               8 Swim Tech-MR         2:10.00    1:44.66        
  9 Tan, Felicity L            8 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.00    1:51.96        
 10 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:52.83    1:55.03        
 11 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:56.29    2:00.41        
 12 Kutner, Virginia T         7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.61        
 13 Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.66    2:04.01        
 14 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:13.97    2:16.45        
 15 Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR              2:21.52    2:19.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Sydney               8 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00      49.80        
  2 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR                52.10      50.94        
  3 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR                52.90      51.28        
  4 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                53.05      52.26        
  5 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                51.59      53.07        
  6 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR             51.92      53.23        
  7 Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR           45.00      56.34        
                  56.16        56.34 (0.18)                                        
  8 Kutner, Virginia T         7 LIAC-MR              1:03.77      56.85        
  9 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR                59.00      59.05        
 10 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:00.78        
 11 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:05.49        
 12 Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.87        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:07.46      58.62        
  2 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.80        
  3 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR             58.39      59.61        
  4 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.97        
  5 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.21        
  6 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.99        
  7 Kutner, Virginia T         7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.71        
  8 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:25.90        
 -- Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR         1:18.76         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Tan, Felicity L            8 Swim Tech-MR         2:35.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                52.32      51.69        
  2 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                54.64      56.24        
  3 Zhao, Emily                8 Swim Tech-MR           45.03      57.23        
  4 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.16        
  5 Wong, Sydney               8 Swim Tech-MR         1:00.10    1:07.83        
  6 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:08.49        
  7 Tan, Felicity L            8 Swim Tech-MR         1:10.00    1:10.74        
  8 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:14.51        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Kate G            10 LIAC-MR              1:20.25    1:19.41 JO     
  2 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           1:19.99    1:20.18        
  3 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:24.64        
  4 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:25.76        
  5 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:25.20    1:27.93        
  6 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:29.24        
  7 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:30.18        
  8 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:26.24    1:30.30        
  9 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               1:35.14    1:30.78        
 10 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:41.38    1:31.72        
 11 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:32.25    1:33.37        
 12 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:33.97        
 13 Wong, Jolie               10 Swim Tech-MR         1:10.00    1:34.35        
 14 Tran, Bridget              9 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.00    1:34.61        
 15 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               1:31.75    1:34.81        
 16 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:35.28        
 17 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.28    1:35.72        
 18 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:39.44    1:36.25        
 19 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:36.61        
 20 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.49    1:37.05        
 21 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.00    1:39.62        
 22 Chen, Brandee             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.00    1:40.12        
 23 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:34.48    1:40.23        
 24 Wang, Charlotte           10 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.00    1:42.10        
 25 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:45.11    1:43.31        
 26 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.56        
 27 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.15    1:44.39        
 28 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:44.70        
 29 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.28    1:45.06        
 30 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:59.90    1:51.40        
 31 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:51.54    1:52.30        
 32 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              2:03.19    1:57.78        
 33 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.32    1:58.71        
 34 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.02    2:00.46        
 35 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.47        
 36 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:01.10        
 37 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    2:02.70        
 38 Cherian, Lia B             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:10.28        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:51.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           3:05.12    3:08.36        
                  40.36     1:29.71 (49.35)     2:22.10 (52.39)     3:08.36 (46.26)
  2 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              3:31.98    3:14.46        
                  42.83     1:33.76 (50.93)   3:14.46 (1:40.70)                    
  3 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:14.70        
                  43.54     1:32.53 (48.99)     2:23.93 (51.40)     3:14.70 (50.77)
  4 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:17.34        
                  43.12     1:35.71 (52.59)     2:30.14 (54.43)     3:17.34 (47.20)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                42.89      43.04        
  2 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                44.06      44.29        
  3 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             44.71      45.86        
  4 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                45.99      48.49        
  5 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                44.22      48.67        
  6 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                47.87      48.76        
  7 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                59.51      49.38        
  8 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                49.87      49.78        
  9 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 51.60      50.09        
 10 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                49.39      50.95        
 11 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                48.96      51.62        
 12 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                50.65      51.74        
 13 Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR                51.17      51.80        
 14 Wong, Jolie               10 Swim Tech-MR           59.00      51.92        
 15 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                51.37      52.14        
 16 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                51.71      52.23        
 16 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 56.58      52.23        
 18 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR                52.46      52.38        
 19 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                49.28      53.34        
 20 Chen, Brandee             10 Swim Tech-MR           59.39      53.73        
 21 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                53.53      54.13        
 22 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                55.98      55.86        
 23 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                55.60      55.96        
 24 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                53.15      56.19        
 25 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.24        
 26 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR                54.06      56.30        
 27 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR                57.42      56.65        
 28 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:03.98      58.97        
 29 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR                55.18      59.00        
 30 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.89    1:01.68        
 31 Cherian, Lia B             9 LIAC-MR              1:07.62    1:07.01        
                1:04.26      1:07.01 (2.75)                                        
 -- Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                49.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                45.97      48.38 JO     
  2 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                49.73      51.81        
  3 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.11        
  4 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                55.66      53.79        
  5 Wong, Jolie               10 Swim Tech-MR         1:27.00      54.92        
  6 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             53.93      55.03        
  7 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 53.92      55.24        
  8 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:16.03      56.77        
  9 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.01        
 10 Wang, Charlotte           10 Swim Tech-MR         1:00.00      59.72        
 11 Tran, Bridget              9 Swim Tech-MR         1:04.83    1:00.13        
 12 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.23        
 13 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.49        
 14 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.59        
 15 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.54    1:04.50        
 16 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:05.22        
 17 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.82        
 18 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:07.49        
 19 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.52        
 20 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:10.70    1:10.14        
 21 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.19        
 22 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.76        
 23 Cherian, Lia B             9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:20.09        
 -- Lai, Jayden M             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.69  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                47.41      47.18        
  2 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                44.60      48.11        
  3 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:16.47      48.25        
  4 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                55.83      49.20        
  5 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                54.18      49.57        
  6 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                46.42      50.77        
  7 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                50.08      50.78        
  8 Wong, Kaitlyn             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:10.00      50.86        
  9 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.90      51.87        
 10 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                49.92      52.81        
 11 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 54.42      53.65        
 12 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.75        
 13 Chen, Brandee             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:00.00      55.57        
 14 Tran, Bridget              9 Swim Tech-MR         1:02.54      56.50        
 15 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 57.61      56.70        
 16 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.69        
 17 Wang, Charlotte           10 Swim Tech-MR         1:15.00    1:02.00        
 18 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:02.77    1:02.12        
 19 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:09.34        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    3:39.01        
                  51.66     1:48.60 (56.94)   2:52.74 (1:04.14)     3:39.01 (46.27)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           1:16.48    1:12.10        
  2 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:12.48    1:12.97        
  3 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:18.20        
  4 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:20.00        
  5 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR               1:22.15    1:21.87        
  6 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:23.91    1:22.35        
  7 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.86    1:23.61        
  8 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:26.07    1:24.09        
  9 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:36.27    1:24.30        
 10 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.78        
 11 Wu, Madison               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.00    1:25.50        
 12 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              1:35.29    1:26.05        
 13 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR              1:29.77    1:27.94        
 13 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:28.91    1:27.94        
 15 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:27.96        
 16 Hong, Emma Y              12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.27        
 17 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:32.35    1:30.59        
 18 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:33.89    1:32.94        
 19 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:34.91    1:33.87        
 20 Espina, Ava               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:39.00    1:34.21        
 21 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.28        
 22 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:37.56        
 23 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:38.87        
 24 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:40.29        
 25 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR              1:46.74    1:42.55        
 26 Robinson, Lauren E        11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.20        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           2:41.51    2:50.81        
                  36.60     1:20.69 (44.09)     2:07.19 (46.50)     2:50.81 (43.62)
  2 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               4:21.40    2:59.94        
                  41.79     1:29.76 (47.97)     2:17.30 (47.54)     2:59.94 (42.64)
  3 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:06.55        
                  42.58     1:30.11 (47.53)     2:19.29 (49.18)     3:06.55 (47.26)
  4 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR         3:10.00    3:31.14        
                  45.09     1:39.34 (54.25)   3:31.14 (1:51.80)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                38.25      39.89        
  2 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                43.96      40.41        
  3 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             40.97      40.53        
  4 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                48.83      43.10        
  5 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             42.80      43.27        
  6 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                49.37      43.42        
  7 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                48.90      43.99        
  8 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.41        
  9 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.03        
 10 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                53.64      48.50        
                  46.89        48.50 (1.61)                                        
 11 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                48.75      48.97        
 12 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.56        
 13 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                52.55      49.68        
                  47.10        49.68 (2.58)                                        
 14 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                48.00      49.75        
 15 Hong, Emma Y              12 LIAC-MR                56.00      49.88        
                  45.40        49.88 (4.48)                                        
 16 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.64        
                  50.35        52.64 (2.29)                                        
 17 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR                59.55      52.89        
 18 Robinson, Lauren E        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.32        
 19 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR           51.56    1:00.23        
                  45.64     1:00.23 (14.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             43.88      43.92        
  2 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             45.99      45.87        
  3 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                52.97      47.95        
  4 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                48.57      48.67        
  5 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                51.86      51.44        
  6 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                50.58      51.52        
  7 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             50.74      51.89        
  8 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                53.16      51.92        
  9 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.63        
 10 Lin, Morgan L             11 Swim Tech-MR           59.81      52.65        
 11 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                52.07      52.66        
 12 Espina, Ava               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:15.00      52.68        
 13 Wu, Madison               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:04.04      52.87        
 14 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                53.27      52.91        
 15 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                55.63      53.63        
 16 Phillips, Emma G          11 HAA-MR                 52.45      53.75        
 17 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR                54.44      54.41        
 18 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                58.44      54.62        
 19 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                59.01      55.92        
 20 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.03      56.03        
 21 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                58.74      56.07        
 22 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:08.13        
 -- Robinson, Lauren E        11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             37.10      38.39        
  2 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             39.62      40.37        
  3 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                45.03      46.10        
  4 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                46.83      46.13        
  5 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                49.15      46.53        
  6 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                45.77      47.39        
  7 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.73        
  8 Espina, Ava               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:03.40      48.96        
  9 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                57.00      49.51        
 10 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 52.90      49.93        
 11 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                54.11      51.81        
 12 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                56.32      52.94        
 13 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:01.55      53.27        
 14 Hong, Emma Y              12 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.98        
 15 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.43        
 16 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                51.21      54.65        
 17 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                56.08      56.46        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              3:11.24    3:04.70        
                  41.59     1:29.31 (47.72)     2:23.85 (54.54)     3:04.70 (40.85)
  2 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           3:16.93    3:08.17        
                  43.82     1:31.01 (47.19)     2:26.82 (55.81)     3:08.17 (41.35)
  3 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:11.47        
                  42.89     1:31.08 (48.19)     2:28.70 (57.62)     3:11.47 (42.77)
  4 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    3:39.11        
                  52.18     1:44.65 (52.47)   2:49.43 (1:04.78)     3:39.11 (49.68)
  5 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    3:49.72        
                  53.72   1:55.52 (1:01.80)   2:58.64 (1:03.12)     3:49.72 (51.08)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:17.02    2:16.08        
                  30.92     1:05.44 (34.52)     1:40.69 (35.25)     2:16.08 (35.39)
  2 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               2:24.78    2:24.79        
                  33.46     1:10.25 (36.79)     1:47.70 (37.45)     2:24.79 (37.09)
  3 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               2:24.11    2:26.27        
                  33.78     1:10.88 (37.10)     1:48.53 (37.65)     2:26.27 (37.74)
  4 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               2:22.82    2:29.63        
                  32.93     1:09.87 (36.94)     1:49.30 (39.43)     2:29.63 (40.33)
  5 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.68    2:35.38        
                  34.62     1:14.83 (40.21)     1:56.05 (41.22)     2:35.38 (39.33)
  6 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:37.26        
                  34.80     1:13.55 (38.75)     1:54.98 (41.43)     2:37.26 (42.28)
  7 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.65    2:37.41        
                  35.57     1:15.90 (40.33)     1:56.39 (40.49)     2:37.41 (41.02)
  8 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:50.30        
                  38.55     1:21.68 (43.13)     2:06.31 (44.63)     2:50.30 (43.99)
  9 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           2:50.12    2:53.63        
                  39.11     1:23.04 (43.93)     2:09.16 (46.12)     2:53.63 (44.47)
 10 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              2:51.21    2:56.42        
                  40.54     1:26.71 (46.17)     2:13.08 (46.37)     2:56.42 (43.34)
 11 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:44.93    2:58.35        
                  41.01     1:25.36 (44.35)     2:12.85 (47.49)     2:58.35 (45.50)
 12 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR              2:59.70    3:01.16        
                  39.74     1:25.45 (45.71)     2:13.55 (48.10)     3:01.16 (47.61)
 13 Dong, Samantha            13 Swim Tech-MR         3:15.00    3:17.77        
                  41.42     1:32.45 (51.03)     2:28.76 (56.31)     3:17.77 (49.01)
 14 Tsang, Tiffany            16 Swim Tech-MR         3:19.70    3:18.59        
                  44.03     1:35.77 (51.74)     2:30.37 (54.60)     3:18.59 (48.22)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              2:47.85    2:47.78        
                  35.56     1:19.43 (43.87)     2:09.67 (50.24)     2:47.78 (38.11)
  2 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:52.32    2:55.46        
                  36.45     1:22.05 (45.60)     2:15.75 (53.70)     2:55.46 (39.71)
  3 Liang, Karen              15 Swim Tech-MR         2:45.00    3:59.60        
                  49.46     1:47.89 (58.43)   2:59.84 (1:11.95)     3:59.60 (59.76)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:02.12    1:02.21        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR               1:05.83    1:03.31        
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               1:02.93    1:06.17        
  4 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               1:08.71    1:07.94        
  5 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:06.40    1:08.22        
  6 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:09.04        
  7 Donabie, Alana R          19 Middies-MR           1:06.54    1:09.23        
  8 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:10.29        
  9 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:10.95    1:11.91        
 10 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:13.55    1:12.28        
 11 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           1:18.48    1:14.15        
 12 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           1:15.99    1:14.80        
 13 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:11.19    1:15.51        
 14 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:27.09    1:16.98        
 15 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:17.40        
 16 Wu, Olivia                14 Swim Tech-MR         1:23.18    1:17.53        
 17 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR              1:22.06    1:17.58        
 18 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:20.85        
 19 Epstein, Sarah E          13 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:21.54        
 20 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:26.47    1:21.80        
 21 Liang, Annie              13 Swim Tech-MR         1:20.13    1:22.31        
 22 Dong, Samantha            13 Swim Tech-MR         1:55.00    1:22.69        
 23 Mei, Karen                13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.10    1:24.67        
 24 Lin, Skyler L             13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:25.29        
 25 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              1:31.36    1:27.72        
 26 Liang, Karen              15 Swim Tech-MR         1:40.00    1:31.22        
 27 Chan, Brianna             13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:34.42        
 28 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.39        
 29 Tan, Carmen               13 Swim Tech-MR         2:55.00    1:40.28        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR               1:18.77    1:11.00        
                  34.53     1:11.00 (36.47)                                        
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               1:14.75    1:13.90        
                  36.34     1:13.90 (37.56)                                        
  3 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:24.87        
                  41.57     1:24.87 (43.30)                                        
  4 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:27.81        
                  41.97     1:27.81 (45.84)                                        
  5 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:30.58    1:28.46        
                  44.37     1:28.46 (44.09)                                        
  6 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           1:31.23    1:29.44        
                  43.06     1:29.44 (46.38)                                        
  7 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:30.28    1:29.63        
                  42.84     1:29.63 (46.79)                                        
  8 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:29.65        
                  43.01     1:29.65 (46.64)                                        
  9 Camacho, Kaitlin G        17 HAA-MR               1:26.97    1:30.15        
                  43.46     1:30.15 (46.69)                                        
 10 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:35.49    1:31.99        
                  44.33     1:31.99 (47.66)                                        
 11 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.65        
                  45.89     1:34.65 (48.76)                                        
 12 Liang, Karen              15 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:37.51        
                  45.10     1:37.51 (52.41)                                        
 13 Neria, Amber              14 Swim Tech-MR         1:42.93    1:37.57        
                  45.60     1:37.57 (51.97)                                        
 14 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              1:37.25    1:39.14        
                  47.27     1:39.14 (51.87)                                        
 15 Liang, Annie              13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.14    1:43.63        
                  50.67     1:43.63 (52.96)                                        
 16 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:43.38    1:44.24        
                  50.38     1:44.24 (53.86)                                        
 17 Epstein, Sarah E          13 LIAC-MR              1:49.37    1:45.10        
                  51.00     1:45.10 (54.10)                                        
 18 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:47.72        
                  51.54     1:47.72 (56.18)                                        
 -- Lu, Kaitlyn S             16 Swim Tech-MR         1:36.55         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  46.46          DQ (49.30)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dring, Samantha R         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:28.17        
  2 Camacho, Kaitlin G        17 HAA-MR               1:36.53    1:34.43        
  3 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:35.26    1:37.74        
  4 Lu, Kaitlyn S             16 Swim Tech-MR         1:40.00    1:40.52        
  5 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:39.83    1:41.12        
  6 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           1:45.22    1:42.53        
  7 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:46.39    1:43.41        
  8 Wu, Olivia                14 Swim Tech-MR         1:51.70    1:45.85        
  9 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.81        
 10 Lin, Skyler L             13 Swim Tech-MR         1:57.71    1:51.59        
 11 Neria, Amber              14 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.95    1:51.71        
 12 Mei, Karen                13 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.09    1:53.20        
 13 Dong, Samantha            13 Swim Tech-MR         2:15.00    2:00.07        
 14 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:00.39        
 15 Chan, Brianna             13 Swim Tech-MR         2:10.00    2:01.30        
 16 Tsang, Tiffany            16 Swim Tech-MR         2:01.42    2:05.22        
 17 Tan, Carmen               13 Swim Tech-MR         2:45.00    2:13.42        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah N           13 HAA-MR                 32.06      30.17        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR             32.00      31.51        
  3 Donabie, Alana R          19 Middies-MR             32.53      33.21        
  4 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR                 54.48      34.27        
  5 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR             34.46      34.73        
  6 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR                 39.29      35.57        
  7 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR             40.37      36.56        
  8 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR                46.80      37.76        
  9 Wu, Olivia                14 Swim Tech-MR           45.00      39.01        
 10 Liang, Annie              13 Swim Tech-MR           45.13      41.92        
 11 Tsang, Tiffany            16 Swim Tech-MR           55.00      43.23        
 12 Mei, Karen                13 Swim Tech-MR           45.00      43.52        
 13 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR                48.83      46.06        
 14 Lu, Kaitlyn S             16 Swim Tech-MR           45.00      46.38        
 15 Epstein, Sarah E          13 LIAC-MR                56.10      46.99        
 16 Lin, Skyler L             13 Swim Tech-MR           53.55      49.12        
 17 Chan, Brianna             13 Swim Tech-MR           52.00      52.02        
 18 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR                52.14      52.85        
 19 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR                58.00      54.16        
 20 Tan, Carmen               13 Swim Tech-MR         1:15.00      59.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR           1:27.12    1:24.38        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:26.52    1:26.12        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:27.03        
  4 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:29.96    1:28.16        
  5 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:38.35    1:35.60        
  6 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:40.82    1:37.32        
  7 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.78        
  8 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              1:43.88    1:43.78        
  9 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.86        
 10 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:58.33    1:50.10        
 11 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.90        
 12 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              2:06.18    2:13.26        
 -- Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:44.41         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR             47.18      44.77        
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                42.93      45.03        
  3 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                45.41      45.30        
  4 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                45.84      46.08        
  5 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                48.51      48.84        
                  48.03        48.84 (0.81)                                        
  6 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                57.28      55.94        
  7 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR                53.89      56.37        
  8 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR                56.91      56.48        
                  54.75        56.48 (1.73)                                        
  9 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:01.81        
                1:05.65         1:01.81 ( )                                        
 10 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:04.53        
 11 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.95        
                1:03.34      1:04.95 (1.61)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                53.43      54.84        
  2 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR           1:00.16      58.76        
  3 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.47        
  4 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.03        
  5 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.09        
  6 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.88        
  7 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:12.75        
  8 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.07        
 -- Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                46.18      49.26        
  2 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                55.53      57.13        
  3 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.73        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:12.78        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.15    1:19.79        
  2 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.81    1:21.39        
  3 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.35    1:23.52        
  4 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:22.91    1:23.93        
  5 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:28.40    1:25.02        
  6 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:20.08    1:25.78        
  7 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:25.91    1:26.16        
  8 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:26.73        
  9 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:27.30    1:27.88        
 10 Chan, Tyler               10 Swim Tech-MR         1:42.24    1:29.82        
 11 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:30.37        
 12 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:32.94        
 13 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR              1:32.64    1:33.34        
 14 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:34.66        
 15 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:35.42        
 16 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR               1:37.29    1:36.85        
 17 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.45        
 18 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:37.55        
 19 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:38.02        
 20 Wong, Britton             10 Swim Tech-MR         1:55.00    1:39.40        
 21 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.57    1:41.49        
 22 Li, Chris                  9 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.00    1:46.45        
 23 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.37    1:47.49        
 24 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.52        
 25 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.48        
 26 Cheung, Constantine       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.23        
 27 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.57        
 28 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.16        
 29 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.93        
 30 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:55.24    1:55.01        
 31 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:58.19        
 32 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.91        
 33 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              2:07.44    2:09.45        
 -- Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              2:17.26         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:24.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.56         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.03    2:54.18        
                  40.06     1:28.27 (48.21)     2:13.63 (45.36)     2:54.18 (40.55)
  2 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              2:58.13    3:02.03        
                  42.15     1:28.78 (46.63)     2:15.26 (46.48)     3:02.03 (46.77)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 40.22      39.74 JO     
  2 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR                43.41      41.76 JO     
  3 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                42.85      42.70        
  4 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                44.01      42.77        
  5 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             44.67      44.18        
  6 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                44.87      45.92        
  7 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                45.05      46.43        
  8 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                45.39      46.63        
  9 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                46.84      47.18        
 10 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                51.57      47.33        
 11 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                49.22      47.84        
 12 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR                 50.31      49.09        
 13 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                48.78      49.24        
 14 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                44.91      49.86        
 15 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR                49.04      50.13        
 16 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                48.75      50.60        
 17 Wong, Britton             10 Swim Tech-MR           50.00      51.41        
 18 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR                48.81      51.62        
 19 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                48.62      52.15        
 20 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.71        
 21 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                51.43      52.79        
 22 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.11        
 22 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.11        
 24 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR                58.64      54.17        
 25 Cheung, Constantine       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.80        
 26 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR                55.07      55.89        
 27 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                56.86      56.76        
                  56.39        56.76 (0.37)                                        
 28 Li, Chris                  9 Swim Tech-MR           52.00      58.07        
 29 Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR                57.45      58.65        
                  55.29        58.65 (3.36)                                        
 30 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR                59.94      58.83        
 31 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.33    1:00.70        
 32 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR                56.31    1:00.74        
                  56.78      1:00.74 (3.96)                                        
 33 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.74    1:02.99        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                49.25      48.74        
  2 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR                48.10      48.76        
  3 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                51.38      49.82        
  4 Wong, Britton             10 Swim Tech-MR           58.59      51.85        
  5 Chan, Tyler               10 Swim Tech-MR         1:02.41      53.65        
  6 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                54.67      55.57        
  7 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.15        
  8 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR                 57.68      57.58        
  9 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.02        
 10 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      58.22        
 11 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      59.40        
 12 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.13        
 13 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.59        
 14 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.75        
 15 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.17        
 16 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.95        
 17 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.27        
 18 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:08.69        
 19 Li, Chris                  9 Swim Tech-MR           54.00    1:09.22        
 20 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.97        
 21 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.09        
 22 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.94        
 -- Liu, Andrew               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                40.19  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                39.63      41.95        
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 45.35      43.65        
  3 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                44.92      44.54        
  4 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             47.40      47.42        
  5 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.56        
  6 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                58.96      51.30        
  7 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                44.90      52.36        
  8 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                57.26      52.59        
  9 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                53.05      54.72        
 10 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.75        
 11 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.13        
 12 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:07.04        
 13 Cheung, Constantine       10 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:07.22        
 -- Chan, Tyler               10 Swim Tech-MR         1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:16.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    3:16.46        
                  44.06     1:34.73 (50.67)     2:32.56 (57.83)     3:16.46 (43.90)
  2 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              3:16.31    3:17.92        
                  47.85     1:34.51 (46.66)   2:35.17 (1:00.66)     3:17.92 (42.75)
  3 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    3:24.37        
                  45.35     1:38.88 (53.53)     2:38.77 (59.89)     3:24.37 (45.60)
  4 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              4:20.00    4:00.30        
                  54.09     1:52.88 (58.79)   3:04.23 (1:11.35)     4:00.30 (56.07)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:08.99    1:08.65        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           1:10.73    1:12.03        
  3 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 HAA-MR               1:16.32    1:13.69        
  4 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:18.00        
  5 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:18.10    1:18.11        
  6 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR              1:29.55    1:19.87        
  7 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:20.89        
  8 Huang, Edward             12 Swim Tech-MR         2:01.00    1:22.42        
  9 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR              1:22.80    1:22.47        
 10 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:23.67        
 11 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR              1:38.85    1:24.19        
 12 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.09    1:25.13        
 13 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:25.63        
 14 Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR         1:15.00    1:25.65        
 15 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.30    1:25.89        
 16 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.89        
 17 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:33.58    1:27.21        
 18 Wong, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:27.95        
 19 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR              1:23.64    1:28.34        
 20 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:28.76        
 21 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:27.57    1:29.60        
 22 Huang, Gary               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:50.00    1:32.29        
 23 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:33.59    1:33.97        
 24 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:34.83        
 25 Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.28        
 26 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:40.97        
 27 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              1:39.34    1:42.39        
 28 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:47.46    1:47.76        
 29 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.72        
 30 Zhao, Eric                11 Swim Tech-MR         1:52.00    1:49.57        
 31 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:50.72        
 32 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.41        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           2:32.54    2:31.29        
                  34.22     1:12.61 (38.39)     1:53.07 (40.46)     2:31.29 (38.22)
  2 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              3:02.04    2:53.84        
                  40.62     1:26.19 (45.57)     2:12.06 (45.87)     2:53.84 (41.78)
  3 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           2:45.09    2:57.28        
                  38.41   2:57.28 (2:18.87)                                        
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              2:53.97    3:02.27        
                  39.71     1:27.21 (47.50)     2:15.34 (48.13)     3:02.27 (46.93)
  5 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:08.74        
                  42.48     1:31.07 (48.59)     2:23.14 (52.07)     3:08.74 (45.60)
  6 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:09.00        
                  41.71     1:31.67 (49.96)     2:22.48 (50.81)     3:09.00 (46.52)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 35.49      36.42        
  2 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                42.28      38.71        
  3 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                35.00      41.44        
  4 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                49.98      41.54        
  5 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 40.50      41.98        
  6 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                42.49      42.10        
  7 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.28        
  8 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                49.04      42.58        
  9 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR                46.69      43.32        
 10 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 HAA-MR                 42.74      43.68        
 11 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                51.08      44.50        
 12 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.82        
 13 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                46.57      45.55        
 14 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                53.79      46.05        
 15 Huang, Edward             12 Swim Tech-MR           52.46      46.57        
 16 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                51.16      47.36        
 17 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR                50.31      48.01        
                  47.92        48.01 (0.09)                                        
 18 Chen, Joshua              12 Swim Tech-MR           49.91      48.39        
 19 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                51.82      48.58        
                  43.91        48.58 (4.67)                                        
 20 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                51.58      49.95        
 21 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.02        
                  46.54        50.02 (3.48)                                        
 22 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.19        
                  48.08        50.19 (2.11)                                        
 23 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.97        
 24 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR                56.63      52.13        
 25 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.85        
                  52.39        53.85 (1.46)                                        
 26 Zhao, Eric                11 Swim Tech-MR           52.00      55.33        
 27 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR                57.00      55.78        
 28 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.25        
 29 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.25        
 -- Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                42.54      40.97        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR             43.03      42.14        
  3 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR                50.77      49.46        
  4 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                53.30      49.58        
  5 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 HAA-MR                 48.10      49.75        
  6 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                54.19      50.49        
  7 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                56.87      52.85        
  8 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                53.28      53.84        
  9 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                54.87      54.44        
 10 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                57.08      55.49        
 11 Chen, Joshua              12 Swim Tech-MR         1:03.13      55.79        
 12 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                54.80      56.14        
 13 Huang, Gary               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:11.76      56.83        
 14 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:01.82      57.16        
 15 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.88        
 16 Zhao, Eric                11 Swim Tech-MR           55.00      57.95        
 17 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:01.54      59.64        
 18 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.22    1:03.58        
 19 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.47        
 -- Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR         1:09.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR             33.68      34.32        
  2 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 53.17      37.10        
  3 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                37.18      37.45        
  4 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                38.24      38.37        
  5 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                36.66      38.95        
  6 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 41.80      42.59        
  7 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR                46.61      43.53        
  8 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                45.83      43.85        
  9 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                53.35      48.18        
 10 Wong, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                59.94      48.49        
 11 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.56        
 12 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                53.87      52.07        
 13 Neria, Andrew             12 Swim Tech-MR           58.03      54.00        
 14 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                58.92      54.16        
 15 Huang, Gary               11 Swim Tech-MR         1:02.90      55.00        
 16 Chen, Joshua              12 Swim Tech-MR           59.22      55.82        
 17 Huang, Edward             12 Swim Tech-MR         1:15.00      56.13        
 -- Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.83         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:46.89  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    3:05.22        
                  41.11     1:27.57 (46.46)     2:23.60 (56.03)     3:05.22 (41.62)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sola, Christopher A       18 LIAC-MR              2:18.89    2:12.99        
                  30.71     1:04.47 (33.76)     1:39.72 (35.25)     2:12.99 (33.27)
  2 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               2:15.90    2:13.77        
                  30.79     1:04.90 (34.11)     1:39.90 (35.00)     2:13.77 (33.87)
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              2:16.07    2:15.10        
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)     1:40.65 (35.56)     2:15.10 (34.45)
  4 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              2:23.31    2:21.08        
                  31.83     1:07.42 (35.59)     1:44.60 (37.18)     2:21.08 (36.48)
  5 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:19.61    2:21.35        
                  31.38     1:07.93 (36.55)     1:45.02 (37.09)     2:21.35 (36.33)
  6 O'Gara, Kieran C          17 LIAC-MR              2:26.79    2:27.47        
                  33.59     1:10.63 (37.04)     1:48.47 (37.84)     2:27.47 (39.00)
  7 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.12    2:30.50        
                  34.72   1:42.69 (1:07.97)     1:52.94 (10.25)     2:30.50 (37.56)
  8 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR              2:25.21    2:30.74        
                  33.47     1:12.05 (38.58)     1:52.39 (40.34)     2:30.74 (38.35)
  9 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:30.72    2:31.59        
                                  16.15 ( )       35.38 (19.23)   2:31.59 (1:56.21)
 10 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:31.21    2:32.21        
                  34.33     1:12.86 (38.53)     1:53.35 (40.49)     2:32.21 (38.86)
 11 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              2:36.30    2:34.86        
                  34.19     1:13.48 (39.29)     1:54.74 (41.26)     2:34.86 (40.12)
 12 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:30.48    2:35.95        
                  33.76     1:12.25 (38.49)     1:53.52 (41.27)     2:35.95 (42.43)
 13 Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              2:41.69    2:36.28        
                  33.43     1:11.97 (38.54)     1:54.11 (42.14)     2:36.28 (42.17)
 14 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              3:17.72    2:39.74        
                  37.07     1:17.16 (40.09)     1:58.55 (41.39)     2:39.74 (41.19)
 15 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:42.56        
                  34.46     1:16.02 (41.56)     2:01.36 (45.34)     2:42.56 (41.20)
 16 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              2:37.78    2:42.68        
                  36.69     1:17.28 (40.59)     1:59.66 (42.38)     2:42.68 (43.02)
 17 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              2:46.75    2:43.46        
                  37.58     1:19.84 (42.26)     2:03.25 (43.41)     2:43.46 (40.21)
 18 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR         2:51.00    2:46.70        
                  33.81     1:16.62 (42.81)     2:02.64 (46.02)     2:46.70 (44.06)
 19 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              2:53.43    2:47.88        
                  39.02     1:23.06 (44.04)     2:06.86 (43.80)     2:47.88 (41.02)
 20 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              2:46.78    2:51.47        
                  38.74     1:25.57 (46.83)     2:12.61 (47.04)     2:51.47 (38.86)
 21 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              2:45.53    2:53.96        
                  39.43     1:24.15 (44.72)     2:10.79 (46.64)     2:53.96 (43.17)
 22 Lee, Christopher          15 Swim Tech-MR         3:00.00    3:08.45        
                  37.94   3:08.45 (2:30.51)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Michael J         16 UN-MR                2:22.01    2:33.71        
                  31.17     1:12.69 (41.52)     1:58.36 (45.67)     2:33.71 (35.35)
  2 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              2:37.73    2:34.43        
                  32.34     1:13.45 (41.11)     1:58.99 (45.54)     2:34.43 (35.44)
  3 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:45.53    2:46.45        
                  37.87     1:21.39 (43.52)     2:08.59 (47.20)     2:46.45 (37.86)
  4 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:54.40    2:57.27        
                                1:23.34 ( )     2:19.45 (56.11)     2:57.27 (37.82)
  5 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              2:53.21    3:00.28        
                  36.54     1:22.23 (45.69)     2:19.65 (57.42)     3:00.28 (40.63)
  6 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              3:28.37    3:05.02        
                  38.84     1:28.66 (49.82)     2:25.12 (56.46)     3:05.02 (39.90)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR                 59.83      58.32        
  2 Stoski, Michael J         16 UN-MR                  59.87      58.96        
  3 Sola, Christopher A       18 LIAC-MR                59.39      59.81        
  4 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               1:02.03    1:00.65        
  5 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.81        
  6 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:01.85    1:01.44        
  7 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:00.85    1:01.81        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:04.71    1:02.97        
  9 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:04.67    1:03.26        
 10 O'Gara, Kieran C          17 LIAC-MR              1:04.60    1:03.41        
 11 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR         1:10.67    1:04.58        
 12 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR         1:18.23    1:06.32        
 13 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR              1:06.82    1:06.57        
 14 Dougherty, Robert         14 HAA-MR               1:06.49    1:06.93        
 15 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:07.39        
 16 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               1:06.99    1:07.47        
 17 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:08.58        
 18 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:08.88        
 19 Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              1:13.73    1:09.07        
 20 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:09.10        
 21 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:09.13        
 22 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.86    1:09.84        
 23 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:09.95        
 24 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:11.52    1:10.06        
 25 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:10.16        
 26 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:10.36        
 27 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:10.19    1:10.41        
 28 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:13.15        
 29 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:13.50        
 30 Beierlein, Brian A        15 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:14.02        
 31 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:14.10        
 32 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:14.15        
 33 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:15.24        
 34 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:14.66    1:16.39        
 35 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:31.58    1:17.04        
 36 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:17.40        
 37 Wang, Aaron               13 Swim Tech-MR         1:30.13    1:19.58        
 38 Cheng, Bryan              14 Swim Tech-MR         1:29.00    1:23.32        
 39 Chan, Elliot              13 Swim Tech-MR         2:10.00    1:24.31        
 40 Connolly, Connor P        14 LIAC-MR              1:38.38    1:25.31        
 41 Lee, Ryan                 13 Swim Tech-MR         1:35.00    1:25.50        
 42 Mutyala, Vivek            14 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:26.34        
 43 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:26.36        
 44 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.01        
 45 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:33.47    1:29.17        
 46 Mutyala, Gautham          14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:32.66        
 47 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:33.24        
 48 Kasyan, Nicholas G        13 LIAC-MR              1:45.10    1:35.70        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:10.97    1:11.07        
                  34.12     1:11.07 (36.95)                                        
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:16.02    1:15.37        
                  36.92     1:15.37 (38.45)                                        
  3 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:17.05        
                  37.48     1:17.05 (39.57)                                        
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:22.36    1:20.39        
                  38.81     1:20.39 (41.58)                                        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.51    1:20.82        
                  38.24     1:20.82 (42.58)                                        
  6 Mandelbaum, Kai           14 Swim Tech-MR         1:24.82    1:21.83        
                  38.10     1:21.83 (43.73)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:22.09        
                  40.35     1:22.09 (41.74)                                        
  8 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              1:25.67    1:22.32        
                  40.39     1:22.32 (41.93)                                        
  9 Dougherty, Robert         14 HAA-MR               1:21.78    1:22.40        
                  40.26     1:22.40 (42.14)                                        
 10 Epstein, Brian J          16 LIAC-MR              1:40.56    1:27.17        
                  42.21     1:27.17 (44.96)                                        
 11 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:32.91    1:27.66        
                  43.15     1:27.66 (44.51)                                        
 12 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:28.48        
                  44.34     1:28.48 (44.14)                                        
 13 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:28.81        
                  42.68     1:28.81 (46.13)                                        
 14 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.07    1:30.12        
                  45.04     1:30.12 (45.08)                                        
 15 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:31.48        
                  44.20     1:31.48 (47.28)                                        
 16 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:33.44        
                  44.57     1:33.44 (48.87)                                        
 17 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              1:35.62    1:35.01        
 18 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:36.45        
                  46.53     1:36.45 (49.92)                                        
 19 Dong, Andrew              14 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.20    1:38.25        
                  47.29     1:38.25 (50.96)                                        
 20 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:38.71        
                  48.12     1:38.71 (50.59)                                        
 21 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:43.80    1:41.05        
                  48.63     1:41.05 (52.42)                                        
 22 Kasyan, Nicholas G        13 LIAC-MR              1:37.66    1:41.49        
                  46.99     1:41.49 (54.50)                                        
 23 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.67        
 24 Fang, Terrence            13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:41.78        
 25 Mutyala, Vivek            14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.57        
                  50.21     1:43.57 (53.36)                                        
 26 Wang, Aaron               13 Swim Tech-MR         2:00.20    1:46.60        
                  52.97     1:46.60 (53.63)                                        
 27 Lee, Ryan                 13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:48.83        
                  49.97     1:48.83 (58.86)                                        
 28 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.96        
                  54.34     1:49.96 (55.62)                                        
 29 Mutyala, Gautham          14 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.47        
                  56.97     1:56.47 (59.50)                                        
 -- Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:49.13         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  42.84          DQ (46.31)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sola, Christopher A       18 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.92        
                  37.56     1:16.92 (39.36)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:19.74    1:17.73        
                  37.24     1:17.73 (40.49)                                        
  3 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:20.95    1:19.58        
                  37.42     1:19.58 (42.16)                                        
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:19.02    1:20.87        
                  38.09     1:20.87 (42.78)                                        
  5 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:19.00    1:20.88        
                  38.49     1:20.88 (42.39)                                        
  6 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:25.41    1:23.82        
                  40.79     1:23.82 (43.03)                                        
  7 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR         1:42.09    1:29.07        
                  41.24     1:29.07 (47.83)                                        
  8 Brosnan, Christopher P    15 LIAC-MR              1:31.87    1:29.77        
                  42.08     1:29.77 (47.69)                                        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:31.50    1:31.91        
                  42.94     1:31.91 (48.97)                                        
 10 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:31.80    1:32.35        
                  44.09     1:32.35 (48.26)                                        
 11 Cheng, Bryan              14 Swim Tech-MR         2:14.00    1:32.56        
 12 Dougherty, Robert         14 HAA-MR               1:32.85    1:32.58        
                  44.14     1:32.58 (48.44)                                        
 13 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:29.32    1:33.05        
                  43.86     1:33.05 (49.19)                                        
 14 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:47.47    1:35.51        
 15 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:39.07    1:35.74        
                  46.40     1:35.74 (49.34)                                        
 16 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              1:34.59    1:36.51        
                  45.01     1:36.51 (51.50)                                        
 17 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:30.08    1:36.60        
                  44.81     1:36.60 (51.79)                                        
 18 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.63        
 19 Chan, Elliot              13 Swim Tech-MR         2:15.00    1:37.59        
 20 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:45.09    1:37.97        
 21 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.57        
                  46.81     1:38.57 (51.76)                                        
 22 Fang, Terrence            13 Swim Tech-MR         1:45.00    1:38.72        
 23 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.48    1:44.89        
                  49.74     1:44.89 (55.15)                                        
 24 Brower, Nathaniel A       13 LIAC-MR              1:52.54    1:45.28        
 25 Lee, Ryan                 13 Swim Tech-MR         1:58.48    1:45.91        
 26 Dong, Andrew              14 Swim Tech-MR         2:08.44    1:47.81        
 27 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:48.33        
 28 Connolly, Connor P        14 LIAC-MR              2:00.64    1:48.74        
 29 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:49.13        
 30 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:55.67    1:51.84        
 31 Lee, Christopher          15 Swim Tech-MR         1:30.00    1:52.24        
                  51.63   1:52.24 (1:00.61)                                        
 32 Wang, Aaron               13 Swim Tech-MR         2:15.36    1:57.06        
 -- Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              2:26.59         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Michael J         16 UN-MR                  29.00      29.08        
  2 O'Gara, Kieran C          17 LIAC-MR                45.00      29.97        
  3 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR                 47.29      30.27        
  4 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR                 36.39      31.63        
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR             32.40      32.95        
  6 Beierlein, Brian A        15 LIAC-MR                45.00      33.56        
  7 Lu, Brendan               14 Swim Tech-MR           42.13      35.90        
  8 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR                 35.00      38.14        
  9 Cheng, Bryan              14 Swim Tech-MR           45.00      40.34        
 10 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR                47.49      41.70        
 11 Chan, Elliot              13 Swim Tech-MR         1:01.00      49.58        
 12 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.09        
 13 Dong, Andrew              14 Swim Tech-MR           50.40      50.58        
 14 Mutyala, Vivek            14 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.38        
 15 Fang, Terrence            13 Swim Tech-MR           52.00      57.16        
 -- Mutyala, Gautham          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Connolly, Connor P        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stange, Christopher J     16 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:29.78        
                1:02.86   2:10.71 (1:07.85)   3:20.82 (1:10.11)   4:29.78 (1:08.96)
  2 Li, Solomon               11 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:29.13        
                1:16.45   2:41.53 (1:25.08)   4:07.47 (1:25.94)   5:29.13 (1:21.66)