Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/19/2018 12:31 PM
                    2018 MR LIAC Junior Met #3 - 7/18/2018                     
                         Sanction #: 180704, 180760-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:25.12        
                1:38.30   3:25.12 (1:46.82)                                        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:40.86        
                1:43.67   3:40.86 (1:57.19)                                        
  3 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               4:00.00    4:04.00        
                1:55.86   4:04.00 (2:08.14)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              2:01.43    1:59.31        
  2 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:11.19        
  3 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              2:24.55    2:11.65        
  4 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              2:19.01    2:17.54        
  5 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:18.54        
  6 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:18.66        
  7 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               2:25.97    2:19.02        
  8 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:21.88        
  9 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:28.67        
 10 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              2:26.10    2:29.14        
 11 Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR               2:29.14    2:30.22        
 12 Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               2:34.15    2:31.67        
 13 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    2:45.69        
 14 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:46.93        
 15 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:55.85        
 -- Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                51.69      54.06        
  2 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.39        
  3 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                56.36      57.92        
  4 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                54.64    1:00.36        
  5 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.90        
  6 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:04.19    1:01.98        
  7 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:02.88        
  8 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.57        
  9 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:04.24        
 10 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.80    1:07.57        
 11 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:14.51    1:12.03        
 12 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:12.31        
 13 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:20.43    1:15.74        
 -- Marotta, Antonia K         7 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:02.15         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cronin, Emma               8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     3:05.56    2:40.45        
                1:19.43   2:40.45 (1:21.02)                                        
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     2:58.00    2:47.05        
                1:20.43   2:47.05 (1:26.62)                                        
  3 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     3:03.34    2:56.45        
                1:24.21   2:56.45 (1:32.24)                                        
  4 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              3:05.14    3:01.84        
                1:29.25   3:01.84 (1:32.59)                                        
  5 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     3:10.00    3:03.87        
                1:27.70   3:03.87 (1:36.17)                                        
  6 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              3:11.52    3:08.83        
                1:27.75   3:08.83 (1:41.08)                                        
  7 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              3:05.63    3:09.10        
                1:31.57   3:09.10 (1:37.53)                                        
  8 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              3:09.56    3:10.69        
                1:32.04   3:10.69 (1:38.65)                                        
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              3:20.73    3:12.85        
                1:30.99   3:12.85 (1:41.86)                                        
 10 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              3:14.46    3:13.77        
                1:33.47   3:13.77 (1:40.30)                                        
 11 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:17.60        
                1:40.49   3:17.60 (1:37.11)                                        
 12 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               3:27.61    3:19.03        
                1:35.79   3:19.03 (1:43.24)                                        
 13 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:19.21        
                1:34.16   3:19.21 (1:45.05)                                        
 14 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:19.90        
                1:36.70   3:19.90 (1:43.20)                                        
 15 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:22.82        
                1:37.46   3:22.82 (1:45.36)                                        
 16 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              3:21.03    3:24.20        
                1:36.98   3:24.20 (1:47.22)                                        
 17 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              3:33.55    3:25.70        
                1:38.81   3:25.70 (1:46.89)                                        
 18 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:27.51        
                1:41.68   3:27.51 (1:45.83)                                        
 19 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:29.46        
                1:44.31   3:29.46 (1:45.15)                                        
 20 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:30.53        
                1:37.82   3:30.53 (1:52.71)                                        
 21 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:33.35        
                1:41.00   3:33.35 (1:52.35)                                        
 22 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:34.05        
                1:43.49   3:34.05 (1:50.56)                                        
 23 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:34.65        
                1:44.58   3:34.65 (1:50.07)                                        
 24 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:35.90        
                1:42.76   3:35.90 (1:53.14)                                        
 25 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:40.85        
                1:45.73   3:40.85 (1:55.12)                                        
 26 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:59.12        
                1:51.54   3:59.12 (2:07.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     1:37.02    1:39.37        
  2 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:49.21    1:41.59        
  3 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:41.02    1:44.39        
  4 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:45.66    1:45.18        
  5 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     1:53.00    1:47.61        
  6 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:51.20    1:48.53        
  6 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:48.49    1:48.53        
  8 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:50.08        
  9 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:58.30    1:53.44        
 10 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.23    1:56.00        
 11 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              2:37.27    1:58.38        
 12 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:55.11    1:58.58        
 13 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               2:00.20    1:58.72        
 14 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              2:00.68    1:59.89        
 15 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:01.69        
 16 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     2:30.00    2:02.13        
 17 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:56.21    2:02.51        
 18 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              2:14.03    2:03.71        
 19 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR              2:16.67    2:04.84        
 20 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:06.26        
 21 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:06.47        
 22 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:07.46        
 23 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR               2:21.15    2:08.89        
 24 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:21.79    2:10.06        
 25 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              2:09.15    2:10.18        
 26 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:10.35        
 27 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              2:34.46    2:11.41        
 28 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:08.51    2:14.57        
 29 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              2:26.43    2:16.83        
 30 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              2:24.74    2:17.04        
 31 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR               2:21.92    2:17.90        
 32 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:19.03        
 33 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               2:29.11    2:25.84        
 34 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR              2:32.55    2:27.03        
 35 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.05        
 36 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:37.72        
 37 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.15        
 38 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:49.12        
 -- Lai, Evelyn               10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               2:17.35         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR               2:07.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       31.47      31.92        
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       37.91      37.23        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       38.60      39.72        
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR       41.49      40.95        
  5 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                49.20      44.35        
  6 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       50.00      44.62        
  7 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       45.00      45.62        
  8 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       52.25      46.04        
  9 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                44.60      46.33        
 10 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                47.61      46.39        
 11 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                47.18      46.55        
 12 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       46.65      47.28        
 13 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                51.13      47.89        
 14 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                46.42      48.89        
 15 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                51.87      49.25        
 16 Ashby, Rowan I            10 HAA-MR                 49.73      49.55        
 17 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                50.08      49.89        
 18 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                48.25      50.11        
 19 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                53.65      50.97        
 20 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.92        
 21 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.65        
 22 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 50.84      53.64        
 22 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR                54.95      53.64        
 24 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR                59.74      53.83        
 25 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 53.00      54.77        
 26 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR                58.37      55.44        
 27 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                57.08      56.12        
 28 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.18        
 29 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                57.45      57.33        
 30 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                55.76      57.87        
 31 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 53.29      58.51        
 32 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:02.63      59.68        
 33 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR              1:01.33      59.95        
 34 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:00.02        
 35 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:02.12    1:00.68        
 36 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.75        
 37 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.43        
 38 Wilcox, Avery              9 HAA-MR                 58.98    1:01.52        
 39 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:01.69    1:02.90        
 40 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.79        
 41 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.63        
 42 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:06.40    1:05.31        
 43 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.35        
 44 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:17.62    1:09.42        
 45 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.26        
 46 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:13.14        
 -- Lai, Evelyn               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:27.56    2:26.55        
                1:11.42   2:26.55 (1:15.13)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR     2:35.72    2:29.63        
                1:13.53   2:29.63 (1:16.10)                                        
  3 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR               2:43.00    2:40.20        
                1:16.66   2:40.20 (1:23.54)                                        
  4 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     2:46.98    2:42.37        
                1:17.93   2:42.37 (1:24.44)                                        
  4 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              2:49.82    2:42.37        
                1:16.99   2:42.37 (1:25.38)                                        
  6 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              2:44.49    2:42.52        
                1:16.41   2:42.52 (1:26.11)                                        
  7 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               2:57.80    2:47.27        
  8 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 BBSC-MR              2:53.82    2:47.93        
                1:20.83   2:47.93 (1:27.10)                                        
  9 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR               2:49.05    2:49.55        
                1:21.31   2:49.55 (1:28.24)                                        
 10 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              3:01.41    2:53.64        
                1:22.71   2:53.64 (1:30.93)                                        
 11 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              3:03.38    2:56.07        
                1:24.73   2:56.07 (1:31.34)                                        
 12 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              3:37.55    2:59.29        
                1:27.92   2:59.29 (1:31.37)                                        
 13 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:02.99        
                1:29.07   3:02.99 (1:33.92)                                        
 14 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              3:06.03    3:03.63        
                1:28.70   3:03.63 (1:34.93)                                        
 15 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              4:20.55    3:08.87        
                1:29.39   3:08.87 (1:39.48)                                        
 16 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              3:13.94    3:09.49        
                1:29.66   3:09.49 (1:39.83)                                        
 17 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:11.43        
                1:32.22   3:11.43 (1:39.21)                                        
 18 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR               3:26.94    3:18.14        
                1:32.45   3:18.14 (1:45.69)                                        
 19 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR     3:40.00    3:23.22        
                1:36.33   3:23.22 (1:46.89)                                        
 20 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:23.59        
                1:34.33   3:23.59 (1:49.26)                                        
 21 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:25.13        
                1:35.02   3:25.13 (1:50.11)                                        
 22 Rose, Madeline I          12 LIAC-MR              3:38.58    3:30.12        
                1:36.13   3:30.12 (1:53.99)                                        
 23 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              3:31.48    3:30.97        
                1:39.86   3:30.97 (1:51.11)                                        
 24 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:31.92        
                1:37.54   3:31.92 (1:54.38)                                        
 25 Johannesen, Jorja         11 BBSC-MR              4:05.55    3:33.14        
                1:43.42   3:33.14 (1:49.72)                                        
 26 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:42.04        
                1:44.03   3:42.04 (1:58.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       38.18      39.85        
  2 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR       43.64      40.43        
  3 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR       41.75      42.04        
  4 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 41.96      42.36        
  5 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR       44.01      43.74        
  6 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                49.60      47.62        
  7 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                48.57      47.77        
  8 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 48.44      48.03        
  9 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                47.95      48.44        
 10 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                51.31      49.41        
 11 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 49.83      49.43        
 12 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                51.44      50.14        
 13 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 BBSC-MR                54.81      50.15        
 14 Johannesen, Jorja         11 BBSC-MR                51.37      50.83        
 15 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                50.58      51.23        
 16 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 52.79      51.53        
 17 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                53.27      52.15        
 18 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                58.44      52.64        
 18 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.64        
 20 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR       53.87      52.70        
 21 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                51.92      52.75        
 22 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                54.63      52.82        
 23 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                55.92      53.28        
 24 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                52.07      53.71        
 25 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                56.07      54.25        
 26 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.28        
 27 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                54.11      54.38        
 28 Rose, Madeline I          12 LIAC-MR                58.10      54.41        
 29 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 58.82      55.64        
 30 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.42        
 31 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.90        
 32 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR              1:05.97      57.23        
 33 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.19      57.76        
 34 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.73        
 35 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 56.62      59.18        
 36 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:02.10        
 37 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.87        
 38 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:05.89        
 -- White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sawlani, Drishti D        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       33.69      33.85        
  2 Dimaculangan, Bella       11 Three Village-MR       36.71      35.94        
  3 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR       37.97      37.28        
  4 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                39.40      37.61        
  5 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR       38.61      38.42        
  6 Cronin, Jessica           12 HAA-MR                 41.20      38.89        
  7 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 39.67      39.23        
  8 Wilcox, Hailey            11 HAA-MR                 40.47      39.94        
  9 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                42.65      40.69        
 10 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 41.46      40.89        
 11 Johannesen, Charlotte     12 BBSC-MR                45.92      41.64        
 12 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                42.68      42.08        
 13 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR       42.43      43.29        
 14 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                47.77      44.99        
 15 Chang, Cathy              11 LIAC-MR                45.77      45.87        
 16 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                45.03      45.94        
 17 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                46.13      46.01        
 18 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                58.00      46.91        
 19 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                49.92      47.48        
 20 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR                46.53      47.67        
 21 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                50.03      48.83        
 22 Hui, Ashley K             12 LIAC-MR                49.00      49.04        
 23 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR                52.60      49.45        
 24 Rose, Madeline I          12 LIAC-MR                45.62      49.51        
 25 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                51.20      50.14        
 26 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR                59.00      50.22        
 27 White, Anna M             12 LIAC-MR                57.00      50.48        
 28 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                51.21      51.00        
 29 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:04.98      51.23        
 30 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 50.34      51.89        
 31 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.94        
 32 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR       53.93      52.37        
 33 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                53.47      53.72        
 34 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                53.27      53.75        
 35 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR                56.08      54.12        
 36 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                52.94      54.47        
 37 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.48        
 38 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.61        
 39 Estevez, Isabella M       11 HAA-MR                 55.99      57.76        
 40 Johannesen, Jorja         11 BBSC-MR              1:02.55      58.09        
 -- Sawlani, Drishti D        11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, Marlie       14 HAA-MR               1:02.43    1:03.18        
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               1:05.42    1:03.33        
  3 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               1:10.28    1:07.17        
  4 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:06.40    1:07.27        
  5 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:07.60    1:07.41        
  6 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     1:09.18    1:07.93        
  7 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.49        
  8 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               1:06.57    1:09.24        
  9 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:10.30        
 10 Pianese, Jaclyn A         21 UN-MR                1:08.56    1:10.56        
 11 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:12.28    1:11.09        
 12 Meehan, Caroline T        15 UN-MR                1:14.15    1:12.91        
 13 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:13.26        
 14 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.98    1:14.29        
 15 Zhu, Sydney S             18 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:15.92        
 16 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:16.21        
 17 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:15.83    1:16.67        
 18 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:15.00    1:17.45        
 19 Galiatsatos, Christina    15 BBSC-MR              1:13.16    1:18.49        
 20 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.14    1:19.41        
 21 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              1:27.84    1:21.18        
 22 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               1:20.82    1:21.68        
 23 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:30.43    1:23.09        
 24 Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:26.75    1:23.44        
 25 Tzikas, Mia E             14 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:23.88        
 26 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.45    1:23.93        
 27 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.37    1:24.18        
 28 Abels, Marissa G          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.20        
 29 Barberi, Katie            14 BBSC-MR              1:45.55    1:25.07        
 30 Simon, Paige              13 HAA-MR               1:22.66    1:25.31        
 31 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:24.30    1:25.48        
 32 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:25.95        
 33 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.90        
 34 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.14    1:28.42        
 35 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              1:30.67    1:28.45        
 36 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:28.71        
 37 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              1:27.72    1:28.76        
 38 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:32.94    1:29.68        
 39 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:25.73    1:30.18        
 40 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.83    1:30.69        
 41 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.50    1:31.51        
 42 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:32.02        
 43 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:34.74    1:32.20        
 44 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.27    1:33.23        
 45 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:35.17        
 46 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.89        
 47 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.06        
 48 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:36.09        
 49 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.84        
 49 Simon, Alexandra          13 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:36.84        
 51 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:37.64        
 52 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.41        
 53 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:39.20        
 54 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.06        
 55 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.07        
 56 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.92        
 57 Fitzgerald, Carly         13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.09        
 58 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:43.45    1:44.64        
 59 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:45.23        
 60 Sawlani, Drishti D        11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.40        
 61 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.54        
 62 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:56.29    1:47.00        
 63 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    1:47.98        
 64 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:49.77        
 65 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              1:57.78    1:50.59        
 66 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              1:53.83    1:51.08        
 67 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:59.29    1:52.15        
 68 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.78        
 69 Lai, Evelyn               10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:52.88        
 70 Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.59        
 71 Maurer, Rachel D           9 LIAC-MR              2:00.47    1:54.19        
 72 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.32    1:54.31        
 73 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    1:56.62        
 74 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:59.02    2:00.28        
 75 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:13.97    2:16.66        
 76 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:17.34        
 77 Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              2:30.47    2:25.55        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:05.31        
                1:30.42   3:05.31 (1:34.89)                                        
  2 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     3:17.00    3:13.58        
                1:33.12   3:13.58 (1:40.46)                                        
  3 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              3:20.42    3:19.33        
                1:35.52   3:19.33 (1:43.81)                                        
  4 Zacarias, Samantha        12 LIAC-MR              3:22.73    3:22.07        
                1:35.77   3:22.07 (1:46.30)                                        
  5 Zhu, Sydney S             18 HAA-MR               3:06.34    3:22.61        
                1:36.97   3:22.61 (1:45.64)                                        
  6 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    3:23.77        
                1:39.72   3:23.77 (1:44.05)                                        
  7 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     3:45.00    3:30.22        
                1:40.40   3:30.22 (1:49.82)                                        
  8 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              3:41.44    3:33.17        
                1:41.55   3:33.17 (1:51.62)                                        
  9 Simon, Paige              13 HAA-MR               3:43.40    3:39.07        
                1:49.79   3:39.07 (1:49.28)                                        
 10 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:48.51        
                1:50.53   3:48.51 (1:57.98)                                        
 11 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:53.02        
                1:51.06   3:53.02 (2:01.96)                                        
 12 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              3:56.96    3:55.22        
                1:53.38   3:55.22 (2:01.84)                                        
 13 Barberi, Katie            14 BBSC-MR              4:15.55    3:55.63        
                1:51.75   3:55.63 (2:03.88)                                        
 14 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     4:15.00    3:57.26        
                1:55.49   3:57.26 (2:01.77)                                        
 15 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     4:15.00    3:59.85        
                1:57.02   3:59.85 (2:02.83)                                        
 16 Simon, Alexandra          13 HAA-MR               3:33.78    4:18.12        
                1:59.47   4:18.12 (2:18.65)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Carly         13 LIAC-MR              4:15.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                2:05.12        DQ (2:22.83)                                        
 -- Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               3:40.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                1:43.74        DQ (1:54.82)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, Marlie       14 HAA-MR               1:05.82    1:07.20        
  2 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR               1:14.78    1:10.79        
  3 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:14.50    1:12.84        
  4 Gerber, Maya              15 HAA-MR               1:15.49    1:14.86        
  5 DiToro, Diana R           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.11    1:17.16        
  6 Martinez, Kylie           13 HAA-MR               1:19.94    1:18.46        
  7 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:49.12    1:26.36        
  8 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village-MR     1:43.04    1:28.02        
  9 Meehan, Caroline T        15 UN-MR                1:30.12    1:30.46        
 10 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:39.41    1:31.52        
 11 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   14 LIAC-MR              1:41.17    1:33.86        
 12 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               1:32.40    1:34.05        
 13 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:38.27    1:35.38        
 14 Galiatsatos, Christina    15 BBSC-MR              1:30.52    1:39.69        
 15 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:42.19        
 16 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              1:41.96    1:42.75        
 17 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.77        
 18 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:51.68        
 19 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:52.25        
 20 Tzikas, Mia E             14 LIAC-MR              1:49.75    1:53.27        
 21 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              2:05.98    1:55.83        
 22 Simon, Paige              13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:59.35        
 -- Ostrofsky, Emily N        13 HAA-MR               1:52.61         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              3:06.05    2:58.99        
                1:27.58   2:58.99 (1:31.41)                                        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              3:03.14    3:00.97        
                1:28.65   3:00.97 (1:32.32)                                        
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:13.74        
                1:32.92   3:13.74 (1:40.82)                                        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:25.00        
                1:36.89   3:25.00 (1:48.11)                                        
  5 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:27.60        
                1:43.12   3:27.60 (1:44.48)                                        
  6 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               3:45.00    3:39.27        
                1:46.07   3:39.27 (1:53.20)                                        
  7 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:44.44        
                1:46.66   3:44.44 (1:57.78)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:53.64    1:54.05        
  2 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              2:12.09    1:56.97        
  3 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:04.57        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              2:15.44    2:07.21        
  5 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:16.22        
  6 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:20.42        
  7 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:28.05        
  8 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:29.79        
  9 Liu, Andrew                8 LIAC-MR              2:35.91    2:34.20        
 10 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:38.64        
 11 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.06        
 -- Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               2:01.88         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                41.80      40.17        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                46.18      46.28        
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                51.65      52.58        
  4 Jin, Hanchi                8 LIAC-MR                58.73      56.35        
  5 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR                55.53      56.72        
  6 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      59.63        
  7 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 58.65    1:00.14        
  8 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:12.78    1:06.68        
  9 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.79        
 -- Liu, Andrew                8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Gavin C          10 LIAC-MR              2:51.81    2:47.96        
                1:23.28   2:47.96 (1:24.68)                                        
  2 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              2:50.03    2:53.74        
                1:24.06   2:53.74 (1:29.68)                                        
  3 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              2:56.70    2:57.21        
                1:25.28   2:57.21 (1:31.93)                                        
  4 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               3:04.10    2:58.01        
                1:28.18   2:58.01 (1:29.83)                                        
  5 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              2:59.27    2:58.31        
                1:23.35   2:58.31 (1:34.96)                                        
  6 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              2:50.16    2:59.10        
                1:26.80   2:59.10 (1:32.30)                                        
  7 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     3:02.77    3:00.25        
                1:25.39   3:00.25 (1:34.86)                                        
  8 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              3:07.06    3:01.63        
                1:30.07   3:01.63 (1:31.56)                                        
  9 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              3:04.31    3:04.92        
                1:30.91   3:04.92 (1:34.01)                                        
 10 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              3:14.31    3:07.05        
 11 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     3:33.00    3:14.55        
                1:33.73   3:14.55 (1:40.82)                                        
 12 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:15.80        
                1:31.40   3:15.80 (1:44.40)                                        
 13 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              3:16.59    3:17.66        
 14 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               3:20.00    3:27.27        
 15 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:28.36        
 16 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               3:57.49    3:35.24        
                1:44.41   3:35.24 (1:50.83)                                        
 17 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR               3:25.00    3:37.18        
                1:41.42   3:37.18 (1:55.76)                                        
 18 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:40.72        
                1:44.47   3:40.72 (1:56.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Jack A            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.48    1:41.05        
  2 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.01    1:44.82        
  3 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:51.93    1:48.30        
  4 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.66    1:49.03        
  5 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:51.84    1:51.84        
  6 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:57.23        
  7 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              2:01.25    1:59.62        
  8 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:58.29    2:01.11        
  9 Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:02.30        
 10 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              2:03.81    2:03.48        
 11 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:04.59        
 12 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:05.08        
 13 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:05.77        
 14 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:05.92        
 15 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR               2:05.50    2:06.54        
 16 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:06.67        
 17 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.38        
 18 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:10.58        
 19 Cardamone, Jace            9 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:10.83        
 20 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:13.11        
 21 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:19.54        
 22 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    2:20.99        
 23 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:22.12        
 24 Liu, Andrew A             10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:22.23        
 25 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:28.58        
 26 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:30.21        
 27 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.95        
 28 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              2:32.28    2:33.30        
 29 Lee, Kyle J               10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    2:44.55        
 -- Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lee, Mason J              10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               2:26.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                38.86      39.79        
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 43.05      43.62        
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       44.91      43.69        
  4 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                43.92      43.87        
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       50.06      46.47        
  6 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                44.79      47.19        
  7 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                53.05      48.04        
  8 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                51.30      49.03        
  9 Liu, Andrew A             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      50.69        
 10 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                49.46      51.23        
 11 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                47.08      51.45        
 12 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.57        
 13 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.75        
 14 McKenzie, Jeremy J        10 NFS-MR               1:01.99      51.83        
 15 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                51.14      51.98        
 16 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      55.12        
 17 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.20        
 18 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                52.59      55.85        
 19 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR                58.69      55.88        
 20 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     1:00.85      56.27        
 21 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.65        
 22 Kazlauskas, Cole          10 HAA-MR                 58.60      58.83        
 23 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.07        
 24 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.56        
 25 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:02.94    1:03.08        
 26 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.12        
 27 Lee, Mason J              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:06.43        
 28 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:06.33    1:06.50        
 29 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.96        
 30 Lee, Kyle J               10 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:13.40        
 31 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:14.63        
 32 Cardamone, Jace            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:17.04        
 -- Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.30         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Roberts, Shane W          10 NFS-MR                 56.36         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                50.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:21.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     2:20.89    2:19.86        
                1:07.66   2:19.86 (1:12.20)                                        
  2 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               2:36.29    2:29.03        
                1:12.01   2:29.03 (1:17.02)                                        
  3 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 HAA-MR               2:53.40    2:40.70        
                1:17.91   2:40.70 (1:22.79)                                        
  4 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     2:55.77    2:47.79        
                1:20.56   2:47.79 (1:27.23)                                        
  5 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               3:03.62    2:53.10        
                1:24.84   2:53.10 (1:28.26)                                        
  6 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              2:53.84    2:56.70        
                1:26.14   2:56.70 (1:30.56)                                        
  7 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR               2:59.89    2:58.89        
                1:28.62   2:58.89 (1:30.27)                                        
  8 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:00.87        
                1:26.60   3:00.87 (1:34.27)                                        
  9 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    3:03.43        
                1:28.37   3:03.43 (1:35.06)                                        
 10 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               2:57.61    3:03.73        
                1:26.70   3:03.73 (1:37.03)                                        
 11 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:04.25        
                1:26.00   3:04.25 (1:38.25)                                        
 12 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               3:03.82    3:04.98        
                1:27.50   3:04.98 (1:37.48)                                        
 13 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR               3:22.16    3:05.54        
                1:31.51   3:05.54 (1:34.03)                                        
 14 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              3:02.38    3:06.00        
                1:28.49   3:06.00 (1:37.51)                                        
 15 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR              3:35.55    3:07.46        
                1:28.72   3:07.46 (1:38.74)                                        
 16 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              3:21.67    3:08.57        
                1:26.71   3:08.57 (1:41.86)                                        
 17 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.42        
                1:32.11   3:10.42 (1:38.31)                                        
 18 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              3:13.36    3:12.14        
                1:32.19   3:12.14 (1:39.95)                                        
 19 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.25        
                1:30.70   3:12.25 (1:41.55)                                        
 20 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR     3:34.49    3:15.01        
                1:35.25   3:15.01 (1:39.76)                                        
 21 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:16.69        
                1:31.34   3:16.69 (1:45.35)                                        
 22 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              3:27.05    3:16.95        
                1:35.12   3:16.95 (1:41.83)                                        
 23 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:17.52        
                1:36.15   3:17.52 (1:41.37)                                        
 24 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:19.45        
 25 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR               3:31.55    3:31.96        
                1:40.29   3:31.96 (1:51.67)                                        
 26 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR              4:00.55    3:33.91        
                1:39.31   3:33.91 (1:54.60)                                        
 27 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               3:25.00    4:09.06        
 28 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               4:05.00    5:21.18        
                2:26.61   5:21.18 (2:54.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                40.97      41.36        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village-MR       43.00      41.95        
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 42.32      42.27        
  4 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.61        
  5 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                46.68      46.28        
  6 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 47.09      48.73        
  7 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                58.63      49.59        
  8 Kazlauskas, Evan          12 HAA-MR                 48.10      49.84        
  9 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                50.49      50.39        
 10 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 49.66      51.17        
 10 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                53.09      51.17        
 12 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.25        
 13 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR       58.03      52.09        
 14 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                56.80      52.29        
 15 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 51.94      52.32        
 16 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR                55.33      52.55        
 17 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                54.44      52.66        
 18 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 50.83      52.87        
 19 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                51.77      52.91        
 20 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                52.85      52.94        
 21 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                53.28      53.00        
 22 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR                55.30      53.84        
 23 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                55.37      54.75        
 24 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.93        
 25 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR       51.49      55.70        
 26 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                58.49      55.92        
 27 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                55.49      55.95        
 28 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                54.80      56.40        
 29 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR                57.16      56.53        
 30 Cardamone, Brandon        11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      56.83        
 31 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:00.30      56.99        
 32 Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR              1:01.50      57.00        
 33 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.73      57.10        
 34 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                53.92      57.79        
 35 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:03.22      59.65        
 36 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:02.28    1:00.29        
 37 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                59.64    1:00.37        
 38 DiFilippo, Stephen F      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:01.44        
 39 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.89        
 40 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:11.24        
 41 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 59.00    1:14.56        
 -- Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                53.30         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 48.91         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 38.81      36.65        
  2 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR                36.66      38.22        
  3 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                38.24      38.28        
  4 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR                38.58      38.65        
  5 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR       40.27      38.72        
  6 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                41.92      39.95        
  7 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village-MR       42.88      40.98        
  8 Natindim, Leif E          12 LIAC-MR                48.74      42.31        
  9 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                43.25      42.57        
 10 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                46.44      43.00        
 11 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.21        
 12 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                47.79      43.48        
 13 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 42.35      44.04        
 14 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 40.19      44.83        
 15 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                52.86      45.82        
 16 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                48.18      47.47        
 17 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR                47.00      48.00        
 18 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.34        
 19 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 53.60      48.81        
 20 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                49.48      48.83        
 21 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                57.55      49.13        
 22 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                50.70      49.22        
 23 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR                55.79      50.53        
 24 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR       51.13      51.10        
 25 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                52.07      51.37        
 26 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 46.78      52.26        
 27 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR                50.57      53.99        
 28 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.15        
 29 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                58.83      55.18        
 30 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 55.12      55.22        
 31 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.83      55.84        
 32 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR                54.16      57.08        
 33 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 50.49      57.40        
 34 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.85        
 35 Langlois, Cooper V        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.96        
 36 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                59.99      59.17        
 37 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:01.93    1:00.16        
 38 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.77        
 39 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:11.11    1:02.39        
 40 DiFilippo, Stephen F      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:10.56        
 41 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:17.09    1:11.42        
 -- Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR                57.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:31.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cardamone, Brandon        11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:00.85      59.91        
  2 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.65        
  3 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:01.44    1:01.09        
  4 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:04.01    1:01.77        
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:04.71    1:02.84        
  6 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     1:03.39    1:02.94        
  6 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:06.07    1:02.94        
  8 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:03.26    1:03.63        
  9 O'Gara, Kieran C          17 LIAC-MR              1:03.41    1:04.06        
 10 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               1:07.25    1:04.53        
 11 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:02.93    1:05.09        
 12 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR              1:06.57    1:05.29        
 13 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:06.31    1:05.51        
 14 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:07.28    1:05.84        
 15 Dougherty, Robert         14 HAA-MR               1:06.49    1:05.86        
 16 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:07.54        
 17 Jensen, Johnathan K       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:08.42        
 18 Meehan, Jack F            15 UN-MR                1:09.56    1:08.54        
 19 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:08.66        
 20 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:10.19    1:08.74        
 21 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:10.16    1:08.80        
 22 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:08.84        
 23 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.84    1:08.86        
 24 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:08.99        
 25 Bibolov, Nick *           13 UN-MR                1:07.24    1:09.46        
 26 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:10.21        
 27 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:09.23    1:11.76        
 28 Hernandez, Noah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.14        
 29 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:13.50    1:12.45        
 30 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:14.15    1:12.93        
 31 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:18.50    1:12.99        
 32 Zegadlo, Zachari C        13 BBSC-MR              1:22.45    1:13.41        
 33 McVea, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.63        
 34 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:14.66    1:14.32        
 35 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:17.04    1:15.00        
 36 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:13.27    1:15.25        
 37 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:15.59        
 38 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              1:15.43    1:16.60        
 39 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:19.08        
 40 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:22.35    1:21.28        
 41 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.81    1:21.29        
 42 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:21.36        
 43 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:21.43        
 44 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              1:34.55    1:21.93        
 45 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:22.57        
 46 Connolly, Connor P        14 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:23.65        
 47 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:20.00    1:24.72        
 48 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.67    1:25.07        
 49 He, Alex J                13 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:25.69        
 50 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:26.09        
 51 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:29.38    1:26.17        
 52 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.69        
 53 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              1:41.89    1:26.84        
 54 Chao, Michael A           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:27.13        
 55 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              1:30.63    1:27.76        
 56 Pace, Matthew J           14 HAA-MR               1:33.96    1:28.55        
 57 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:29.65        
 58 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:30.31        
 59 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.47    1:32.07        
 60 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.79    1:33.24        
 61 Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.80        
 62 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.11        
 63 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:35.46        
 64 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.41        
 65 Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              1:35.28    1:36.84        
 66 Liu, Andrew A             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.61        
 67 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:33.89    1:37.75        
 68 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:37.79        
 69 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:37.91        
 70 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:30.14    1:38.85        
 71 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:39.08        
 72 Langlois, Cooper V        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    1:39.20        
 73 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:41.04        
 74 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.90    1:41.18        
 75 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:41.66        
 76 Grayson, Christopher L    12 LIAC-MR              1:44.85    1:41.88        
 77 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:44.41    1:42.27        
 78 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:46.37    1:44.42        
 79 Leigh, Chris A             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.61        
 80 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.71    1:45.74        
 81 DiFilippo, Stephen F      12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.71        
 82 Lee, Mason J              10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:48.91        
 83 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:50.10    1:48.93        
 84 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.47        
 85 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:52.20        
 86 Lee, Kyle J               10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.37        
 87 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.24        
 88 Liu, Andrew                8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:57.46        
 89 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.91    1:57.76        
 90 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              2:06.18    2:03.29        
 91 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.66        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               2:55.17    2:52.40        
                1:22.68   2:52.40 (1:29.72)                                        
  2 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:53.86    2:54.68        
                1:20.74   2:54.68 (1:33.94)                                        
  3 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              2:57.81    2:55.90        
                1:25.91   2:55.90 (1:29.99)                                        
  4 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    2:58.07        
                1:25.16   2:58.07 (1:32.91)                                        
  5 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:58.45        
                1:24.30   2:58.45 (1:34.15)                                        
  6 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              3:06.93    3:03.03        
                1:29.28   3:03.03 (1:33.75)                                        
  7 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               3:08.00    3:08.25        
                1:29.92   3:08.25 (1:38.33)                                        
  8 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              3:10.94    3:08.40        
                1:31.10   3:08.40 (1:37.30)                                        
  9 Bibolov, Nick *           13 UN-MR                3:30.00    3:08.59        
                1:30.69   3:08.59 (1:37.90)                                        
 10 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               3:09.23    3:12.36        
                1:30.04   3:12.36 (1:42.32)                                        
 11 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     3:25.84    3:13.65        
                1:34.51   3:13.65 (1:39.14)                                        
 12 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village-MR     3:15.00    3:14.01        
                1:32.99   3:14.01 (1:41.02)                                        
 13 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              3:20.29    3:14.97        
                1:33.91   3:14.97 (1:41.06)                                        
 14 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               3:14.65    3:15.41        
                1:36.28   3:15.41 (1:39.13)                                        
 15 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village-MR     3:55.00    3:19.09        
                1:36.34   3:19.09 (1:42.75)                                        
 16 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:21.98        
                1:37.12   3:21.98 (1:44.86)                                        
 17 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              3:31.28    3:22.12        
                1:39.19   3:22.12 (1:42.93)                                        
 18 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              3:23.89    3:23.03        
                1:36.61   3:23.03 (1:46.42)                                        
 19 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR              3:14.49    3:23.16        
                1:37.14   3:23.16 (1:46.02)                                        
 20 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:23.83        
                1:38.33   3:23.83 (1:45.50)                                        
 21 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:26.78        
                1:39.48   3:26.78 (1:47.30)                                        
 22 Walsh, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              3:46.51    3:27.73        
 23 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:29.44        
                1:41.93   3:29.44 (1:47.51)                                        
 24 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              3:16.73    3:29.87        
                1:44.23   3:29.87 (1:45.64)                                        
 25 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               4:15.00    3:32.61        
                1:43.04   3:32.61 (1:49.57)                                        
 26 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               3:35.49    3:34.07        
                1:41.06   3:34.07 (1:53.01)                                        
 27 Jensen, Johnathan K       13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:34.78        
                1:43.77   3:34.78 (1:51.01)                                        
 28 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.37        
                1:43.92   3:38.37 (1:54.45)                                        
 29 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:38.75        
                1:43.40   3:38.75 (1:55.35)                                        
 30 Zegadlo, Zachari C        13 BBSC-MR              3:20.55    3:39.94        
                1:44.82   3:39.94 (1:55.12)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:43.81        
 32 McVea, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:44.42        
                1:46.14   3:44.42 (1:58.28)                                        
 33 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               4:10.33    3:51.32        
                1:51.49   3:51.32 (1:59.83)                                        
 34 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:55.49        
                1:50.03   3:55.49 (2:05.46)                                        
 35 Pace, Matthew J           14 HAA-MR               4:16.72    3:55.54        
                1:52.00   3:55.54 (2:03.54)                                        
 36 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     4:30.00    4:00.76        
                1:57.48   4:00.76 (2:03.28)                                        
 37 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              4:32.55    4:15.15        
                2:00.59   4:15.15 (2:14.56)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     1:06.18    1:05.82        
  2 Ma, Brian                 15 LIAC-MR              1:17.71    1:08.85        
  3 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:12.18    1:08.89        
  4 McNamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.09    1:09.33        
  5 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:10.53        
  6 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.66    1:10.59        
  7 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:11.34        
  8 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:14.69    1:13.66        
  9 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:12.37    1:14.67        
 10 O'Gara, Kieran C          17 LIAC-MR              1:20.02    1:14.81        
 11 Sung, Kyle                15 LIAC-MR              1:23.50    1:16.16        
 12 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:16.05    1:16.25        
 13 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:19.96        
 14 Ioanitescu, Justin G      17 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:20.34        
 15 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               1:18.23    1:21.29        
 16 Guo, Jonathan Y           14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:21.63        
 17 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              1:32.63    1:22.76        
 18 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:38.39    1:22.77        
 19 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:23.37        
 20 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:23.58    1:24.49        
 21 Meehan, Jack F            15 UN-MR                1:23.19    1:25.14        
 22 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:44.71    1:25.56        
 23 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:27.41    1:29.11        
 24 McVea, Connor J           16 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.40        
 25 Jensen, Johnathan K       13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.77        
 26 Hernandez, Noah M         14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.77        
 27 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:33.70        
 28 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.76    1:34.67        
 29 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  14 LIAC-MR              1:43.77    1:34.68        
 30 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:46.17    1:35.44        
 31 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:37.69    1:37.64        
 32 Zegadlo, Zachari C        13 BBSC-MR              1:39.04    1:39.21        
 33 Oliveto, Nicholas A       14 HAA-MR               1:35.51    1:42.72        
 34 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:48.65    1:45.91        
 35 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.34        
 36 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:51.21        
 37 Connolly, Connor P        14 LIAC-MR              2:13.27    1:55.08        
 38 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              2:00.01    2:00.51        
 -- Gonzalez, Markus A        16 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- He, Alex J                13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR                   NT      29.02        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:24.17        
                1:07.88   2:24.17 (1:16.29)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             11 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:32.91        
                1:16.68   2:38.53 (1:21.85)   4:19.66 (1:41.13)   5:32.91 (1:13.25)
  2 Scala, Melissa R          14 LIAC-MR                   NT    5:38.24        
                1:16.28   2:39.18 (1:22.90)   4:21.67 (1:42.49)   5:38.24 (1:16.57)