Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/22/2018 09:25 PM
    2018 MR Senior Metropolitan LCM Championships - 7/19/2018 to 7/22/2018     
                        Time Trials Sanction # 160753-T                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                25.99  P66 Phillips 66
                26.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                26.99  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR         NT      28.89 SRZA   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  P66 Phillips 66
                26.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                26.99  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR    27.42      26.83 JR-B   
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.08      26.83 JR-B   
  3 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.14      26.94 JR-B   
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR    27.20      26.99 JR-B   
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.28      27.23 FUT    
  6 Ruiz, Vanessa D           20 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.09      27.27 FUT    
  7 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.31      27.39 FUT    
  8 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.36      27.66 METS   
B - Final
  9 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR    27.52      26.55 JR     
 10 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.56      27.36 FUT    
 11 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.88      27.63 METS   
 12 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR    27.54      27.65 METS   
 13 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.83      27.76 METS   
 14 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.84      27.77 METS   
 15 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.81      27.80 METS   
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.47      27.82 METS   
C - Final
 17 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    28.18      27.62 METS   
 18 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.89      27.66 METS   
 19 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.92      27.83 METS   
 20 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.07      27.91 METS   
 21 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    28.02      27.94 METS   
 22 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.22      28.21 METS   
 23 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.20      28.27 METS   
 24 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    28.08      28.29 METS   
D - Final
 25 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.36      27.94 METS   
 26 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.38      28.01 METS   
 27 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.30      28.06 METS   
 28 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.28      28.17 METS   
 29 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    28.33      28.25 METS   
 30 Butler, Amelia K          16 Una Agua-MR            28.32      28.43 METS   
 31 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Swim-MR    28.36      28.45 METS   
 32 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                  28.38      28.62 METS   
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 26.46   7/22/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                25.99  P66 Phillips 66
                26.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                26.99  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                27.49  FUT Futures Champs
                27.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                28.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                28.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                29.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.61      27.08 qFUT   
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa D           20 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.83      27.09 qFUT   
  3 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.81      27.14 qFUT   
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR    26.65      27.20 qFUT   
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.07      27.28 qFUT   
  6 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.09      27.31 qFUT   
  7 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.68      27.36 qFUT   
  8 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR    26.63      27.42 qFUT   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.45      27.47 qFUT   
 10 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR    27.32      27.52 qNCSA  
 11 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR    26.69      27.54 qNCSA  
 12 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.65      27.56 qNCSA  
 13 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.65      27.81 qMETS  
 14 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.66      27.83 qMETS  
 15 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.44      27.84 qMETS  
 16 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.67      27.88 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.61      27.89 qMETS  
 18 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.79      27.92 qMETS  
 19 Marchuk, Oksana           23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.30Y     28.01 qMETS  
 20 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    27.85      28.02 qMETS  
 21 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.32      28.07 qMETS  
 22 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    27.87      28.08 qMETS  
 23 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR    27.91      28.18 qMETS  
 24 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.64      28.20 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.56      28.22 qMETS  
 26 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.58      28.28 qMETS  
 27 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.10      28.30 qMETS  
 28 Butler, Amelia K          16 Una Agua-MR            24.17Y     28.32 qMETS  
 29 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.97      28.33 qMETS  
 30 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.38      28.36 qMETS  
 30 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Swim-MR    24.87Y     28.36 qMETS  
 32 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.74      28.38 qMETS  
 32 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                  28.17      28.38 qMETS  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR     28.20      28.42 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.93      28.46 METS   
 35 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.71      28.46 METS   
 37 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.32      28.53 METS   
 38 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Swim-MR    28.38      28.58 METS   
 39 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.73      28.59 METS   
 40 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.43      28.60 METS   
 41 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.74      28.61 METS   
 42 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.96Y     28.72 METS   
 43 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.05Y     28.73 METS   
 44 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.75      28.74 METS   
 45 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.96Y     28.77 METS   
 46 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.00      28.81 SRZA   
 47 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.42      28.82 SRZA   
 47 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      28.82 SRZA   
 49 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.51      28.87 SRZA   
 50 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.25      28.88 SRZA   
 50 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.21Y     28.88 SRZA   
 52 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR    24.95Y     28.96 SRZB   
 53 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.42      29.07 SRZB   
 54 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     25.13Y     29.08 SRZB   
 55 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.33      29.18 SRZB   
 56 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.66      29.21 SRZB   
 56 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.79      29.21 SRZB   
 58 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.76      29.32 SRZB   
 59 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.01Y     29.37 SRZB   
 60 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.52      29.41        
 61 Mo, Wendy                 18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.99Y     29.46        
 62 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR    28.77      29.52        
 63 Mackrel, Naima J          19 Northern Dutches-MR    24.24Y     29.58        
 64 Donabie, Alana R          19 Middies Swimming-MR    25.02Y     29.79        
 65 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.27      30.32        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                56.39  P66 Phillips 66
                57.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                58.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.29  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR    58.32      57.34 JR     
                  28.07       57.34 (29.27)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR    58.28      57.80 JR-B   
                  28.00       57.80 (29.80)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.45      57.89 JR-B   
                  27.58       57.89 (30.31)                                        
  4 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR    59.11      58.14 JR-B   
                  28.18       58.14 (29.96)                                        
  5 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    58.83      58.25 JR-B   
                  28.10       58.25 (30.15)                                        
  6 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.05      58.37 JR-B   
                  28.14       58.37 (30.23)                                        
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.06      59.13 FUT    
                  28.89       59.13 (30.24)                                        
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.08    1:02.24 METS   
                  29.82     1:02.24 (32.42)                                        
B - Final
  9 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.17      58.69 FUT    
                  28.43       58.69 (30.26)                                        
 10 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.57      59.03 FUT    
                  28.80       59.03 (30.23)                                        
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR    59.22      59.12 FUT    
                  29.15       59.12 (29.97)                                        
 12 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.17      59.38 FUT    
                  28.37       59.38 (31.01)                                        
 13 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.34      59.54 FUT    
                  28.63       59.54 (30.91)                                        
 14 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.22      59.70 NCSA   
                  28.82       59.70 (30.88)                                        
 15 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.19      59.94 SRZA   
                  29.01       59.94 (30.93)                                        
 16 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.14    1:00.12 SRZA   
                  28.68     1:00.12 (31.44)                                        
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.10      59.53 FUT    
                  28.99       59.53 (30.54)                                        
 18 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.76      59.84 NCSA   
                  28.67       59.84 (31.17)                                        
 19 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.83    1:01.09 SRZA   
                  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)                                        
 20 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.07    1:01.11 SRZA   
                  29.28     1:01.11 (31.83)                                        
 21 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.42    1:01.19 SRZA   
                  29.64     1:01.19 (31.55)                                        
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.79    1:01.46 SRZA   
                  29.44     1:01.46 (32.02)                                        
 23 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.78    1:01.70 SRZA   
                  28.82     1:01.70 (32.88)                                        
 24 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.40    1:07.17        
                  32.54     1:07.17 (34.63)                                        
D - Final
 25 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.41    1:00.88 SRZA   
                  29.35     1:00.88 (31.53)                                        
 26 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.53    1:00.89 SRZA   
                  29.30     1:00.89 (31.59)                                        
 27 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.57    1:00.94 SRZA   
                  28.94     1:00.94 (32.00)                                        
 28 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.84    1:01.03 SRZA   
                  29.43     1:01.03 (31.60)                                        
 29 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.42    1:01.49 SRZA   
                  29.63     1:01.49 (31.86)                                        
 30 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.10    1:01.50 SRZA   
                  29.53     1:01.50 (31.97)                                        
 31 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.24    1:01.58 SRZA   
                  29.57     1:01.58 (32.01)                                        
 32 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.14    1:06.75        
                  31.90     1:06.75 (34.85)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.39  P66 Phillips 66
                57.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                58.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.29  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:04.59        
                  31.09     1:04.59 (33.50)                                        
  2 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT    1:06.47        
                  31.30     1:06.47 (35.17)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 57.26   7/23/2017 Christiana M Regenauer, Condors Swim Clu     
                56.39  P66 Phillips 66
                57.59  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                58.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                59.59  FUT Futures Champs
                59.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.79  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.29  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR    58.46      58.28 qJR-B  
                  28.39       58.28 (29.89)                                        
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR    57.78      58.32 qJR-B  
                  28.53       58.32 (29.79)                                        
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.28      58.45 qFUT   
                  28.07       58.45 (30.38)                                        
  4 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.20      58.83 qFUT   
                  28.22       58.83 (30.61)                                        
  5 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.77      59.05 qFUT   
                  28.10       59.05 (30.95)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.25      59.06 qFUT   
                  28.82       59.06 (30.24)                                        
  7 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.35      59.08 qFUT   
                  28.73       59.08 (30.35)                                        
  8 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR    58.74      59.11 qFUT   
                  28.41       59.11 (30.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.88      59.17 qFUT   
                  28.48       59.17 (30.69)                                        
  9 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.18      59.17 qFUT   
                  28.71       59.17 (30.46)                                        
 11 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR    59.19      59.22 qFUT   
                  29.04       59.22 (30.18)                                        
 12 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.68      59.34 qFUT   
                  28.53       59.34 (30.81)                                        
 13 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.28      59.57 qFUT   
                  28.62       59.57 (30.95)                                        
 14 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.45    1:00.14 qSRZA  
                  29.22     1:00.14 (30.92)                                        
 15 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.33    1:00.19 qSRZA  
                  29.06     1:00.19 (31.13)                                        
 16 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.89    1:00.22 qSRZA  
                  29.14     1:00.22 (31.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR    59.62    1:00.40 qSRZA  
                  29.10     1:00.40 (31.30)                                        
 18 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.53    1:00.42 qSRZA  
                  29.30     1:00.42 (31.12)                                        
 19 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.63    1:00.76 qSRZA  
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)                                        
 20 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.85    1:00.78 qSRZA  
                  28.69     1:00.78 (32.09)                                        
 21 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.80    1:00.79 qSRZA  
                  29.47     1:00.79 (31.32)                                        
 22 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.03    1:00.83 qSRZA  
                  29.63     1:00.83 (31.20)                                        
 23 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.86    1:01.07 qSRZA  
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)                                        
 24 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.63    1:01.10 qSRZA  
                  29.40     1:01.10 (31.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.66   J1:01.10 qSRZA  
                  29.35     1:01.10 (31.75)                                        
 26 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.78    1:01.14 qSRZA  
                  29.65     1:01.14 (31.49)                                        
 27 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.65    1:01.24 qSRZA  
                  29.34     1:01.24 (31.90)                                        
 28 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:01.36 qSRZA  
                  29.48     1:01.36 (31.88)                                        
 29 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.38    1:01.41 qSRZA  
                  29.36     1:01.41 (32.05)                                        
 30 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.17    1:01.42 qSRZA  
                  29.61     1:01.42 (31.81)                                        
 31 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.91    1:01.53 qSRZA  
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)                                        
 32 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.06    1:01.57 qSRZA  
                  29.29     1:01.57 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.28    1:01.84 METS   
                  29.75     1:01.84 (32.09)                                        
 34 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.46   J1:01.84 METS   
                  29.99     1:01.84 (31.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.78    1:01.99 METS   
                  30.24     1:01.99 (31.75)                                        
 36 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.91Y   1:02.01 METS   
                  29.02     1:02.01 (32.99)                                        
 37 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.59    1:02.02 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.02 (31.99)                                        
 38 Butler, Amelia K          16 Una Agua-MR            52.73Y   1:02.06 METS   
                  28.95     1:02.06 (33.11)                                        
 39 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.08    1:02.09 METS   
                  29.94     1:02.09 (32.15)                                        
 40 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.86    1:02.12 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.12 (32.09)                                        
 41 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.04    1:02.15 METS   
                  30.11     1:02.15 (32.04)                                        
 42 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.11    1:02.21 METS   
                  29.75     1:02.21 (32.46)                                        
 43 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.99Y   1:02.25 METS   
                  30.09     1:02.25 (32.16)                                        
 44 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.32    1:02.29 METS   
                  30.30     1:02.29 (31.99)                                        
 45 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.00    1:02.31 SRZB   
                  30.10     1:02.31 (32.21)                                        
 46 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.23Y   1:02.48 SRZB   
                  30.37     1:02.48 (32.11)                                        
 47 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Swim-MR    54.59Y   1:02.50 SRZB   
                  29.75     1:02.50 (32.75)                                        
 47 Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     53.53Y   1:02.50 SRZB   
                  30.64     1:02.50 (31.86)                                        
 49 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.13    1:02.54 SRZB   
                  30.03     1:02.54 (32.51)                                        
 50 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.18    1:02.59 SRZB   
                  29.76     1:02.59 (32.83)                                        
 51 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.68Y   1:02.63 SRZB   
                  29.52     1:02.63 (33.11)                                        
 52 Chan, Kimberly R          19 Long Island Swim-MR    54.11Y   1:02.75 SRZB   
                  30.39     1:02.75 (32.36)                                        
 53 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:02.13    1:02.88 SRZB   
                  30.09     1:02.88 (32.79)                                        
 54 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                  59.50    1:02.91 SRZB   
                  30.15     1:02.91 (32.76)                                        
 55 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.35Y   1:02.95 SRZB   
                  30.00     1:02.95 (32.95)                                        
 56 Basler, Alia R            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78    1:03.02 SRZB   
                  30.17     1:03.02 (32.85)                                        
 57 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.27    1:03.10 SRZB   
                  30.22     1:03.10 (32.88)                                        
 58 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.91    1:03.18 SRZB   
                  29.72     1:03.18 (33.46)                                        
 59 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.29Y   1:03.33        
                  30.67     1:03.33 (32.66)                                        
 60 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     54.34Y   1:03.37        
                  30.16     1:03.37 (33.21)                                        
 61 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Swim-MR    54.33Y   1:03.42        
                  30.94     1:03.42 (32.48)                                        
 62 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.59    1:03.61        
                  30.72     1:03.61 (32.89)                                        
 63 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.93Y   1:03.66        
                  29.92     1:03.66 (33.74)                                        
 64 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.07Y   1:03.76        
                  30.22     1:03.76 (33.54)                                        
 65 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.64    1:03.78        
                  29.89     1:03.78 (33.89)                                        
 66 Zhang, Crystal            18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.11    1:03.81        
                  30.23     1:03.81 (33.58)                                        
 67 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.18Y   1:04.04        
                  30.92     1:04.04 (33.12)                                        
 68 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.92    1:04.09        
                  31.00     1:04.09 (33.09)                                        
 69 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.35Y   1:04.46        
                  30.92     1:04.46 (33.54)                                        
 70 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.48Y   1:05.23        
                  30.15     1:05.23 (35.08)                                        
 71 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.25Y   1:06.85        
                  31.63     1:06.85 (35.22)                                        
 72 Mackrel, Naima J          19 Northern Dutches-MR    54.04Y   1:07.39        
                  31.02     1:07.39 (36.37)                                        
 -- Chan, Kimberley R         19 Long Island Swim-MR    54.11Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  P66 Phillips 66
              2:04.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              2:05.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
              2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs
              2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
              2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
              2:15.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR        NT    2:21.81        
                  31.30     1:06.95 (35.65)     1:44.94 (37.99)     2:21.81 (36.87)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:01.79  P66 Phillips 66
              2:04.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              2:05.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
              2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs
              2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
              2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
              2:15.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    2:17.56        
                  31.16     1:05.56 (34.40)     1:41.54 (35.98)     2:17.56 (36.02)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:01.79  P66 Phillips 66
                2:04.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:05.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:15.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.04    2:04.03 JR     
                  29.13     1:00.64 (31.51)     1:32.86 (32.22)     2:04.03 (31.17)
  2 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.14    2:04.21 JR     
                  29.02     1:00.63 (31.61)     1:33.11 (32.48)     2:04.21 (31.10)
  3 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.30    2:04.34 JR-B   
                  29.41     1:00.94 (31.53)     1:32.91 (31.97)     2:04.34 (31.43)
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.19    2:04.63 JR-B   
                  29.46     1:01.06 (31.60)     1:33.15 (32.09)     2:04.63 (31.48)
  5 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.07    2:05.08 JR-B   
                  28.69     1:00.19 (31.50)     1:32.71 (32.52)     2:05.08 (32.37)
  6 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.85    2:06.93 NCSA   
                  29.59     1:01.75 (32.16)     1:34.19 (32.44)     2:06.93 (32.74)
  7 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.06    2:07.39 NCSA   
                  29.77     1:01.83 (32.06)     1:34.57 (32.74)     2:07.39 (32.82)
  8 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.02    2:08.39 SRZA   
                  29.41     1:01.49 (32.08)     1:34.55 (33.06)     2:08.39 (33.84)
B - Final
  9 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.66    2:07.37 NCSA   
                  29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)     1:34.07 (33.08)     2:07.37 (33.30)
 10 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.15    2:07.72 NCSA   
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)     1:34.47 (32.94)     2:07.72 (33.25)
 11 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.50    2:07.94 NCSA   
                  30.08     1:02.23 (32.15)     1:35.42 (33.19)     2:07.94 (32.52)
 12 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.91    2:07.98 NCSA   
                  29.58     1:01.98 (32.40)     1:35.18 (33.20)     2:07.98 (32.80)
 13 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.61    2:08.48 SRZA   
                  30.48     1:02.90 (32.42)     1:36.08 (33.18)     2:08.48 (32.40)
 14 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.40    2:08.58 SRZA   
                  29.81     1:02.77 (32.96)     1:35.68 (32.91)     2:08.58 (32.90)
 15 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.83    2:08.63 SRZA   
                  29.74     1:02.67 (32.93)     1:36.02 (33.35)     2:08.63 (32.61)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.67    2:09.26 SRZA   
                  30.14     1:02.87 (32.73)     1:36.23 (33.36)     2:09.26 (33.03)
C - Final
 17 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.02    2:07.55 NCSA   
                  29.49     1:02.22 (32.73)     1:35.09 (32.87)     2:07.55 (32.46)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.08    2:08.29 SRZA   
                  30.02     1:02.44 (32.42)     1:35.47 (33.03)     2:08.29 (32.82)
 19 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.06    2:08.70 SRZA   
                  30.21     1:03.19 (32.98)     1:36.05 (32.86)     2:08.70 (32.65)
 20 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.64    2:08.95 SRZA   
                  30.29     1:02.92 (32.63)     1:36.04 (33.12)     2:08.95 (32.91)
 21 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.59    2:09.08 SRZA   
                  30.46     1:03.15 (32.69)     1:36.42 (33.27)     2:09.08 (32.66)
 22 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.86    2:09.15 SRZA   
                  30.47     1:03.60 (33.13)     1:36.85 (33.25)     2:09.15 (32.30)
 23 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.89    2:11.47 SRZA   
                  30.58     1:03.73 (33.15)     1:37.66 (33.93)     2:11.47 (33.81)
 24 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.88    2:12.63 SRZA   
                  30.57     1:03.62 (33.05)     1:38.07 (34.45)     2:12.63 (34.56)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:01.11      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:01.79  P66 Phillips 66
                2:04.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:05.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:08.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:08.19  FUT Futures Champs
                2:12.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:14.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:15.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.37    2:06.04 qNCSA  
                  29.35     1:01.35 (32.00)     1:34.04 (32.69)     2:06.04 (32.00)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.30    2:06.07 qNCSA  
                  29.15     1:00.71 (31.56)     1:33.75 (33.04)     2:06.07 (32.32)
  3 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.10    2:06.14 qNCSA  
                  29.70     1:01.56 (31.86)     1:34.34 (32.78)     2:06.14 (31.80)
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.67    2:06.15 qNCSA  
                  28.85     1:00.80 (31.95)     1:34.02 (33.22)     2:06.15 (32.13)
  5 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:05.21    2:06.19 qNCSA  
                  29.45     1:01.46 (32.01)     1:34.02 (32.56)     2:06.19 (32.17)
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:04.44    2:06.30 qNCSA  
                  29.95     1:02.06 (32.11)     1:34.65 (32.59)     2:06.30 (31.65)
  7 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.15    2:06.85 qNCSA  
                  30.20     1:02.51 (32.31)     1:34.86 (32.35)     2:06.85 (31.99)
  8 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.83    2:07.06 qNCSA  
                  29.99     1:02.49 (32.50)     1:35.05 (32.56)     2:07.06 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.73    2:08.02 qNCSA  
                  29.97     1:02.09 (32.12)     1:34.75 (32.66)     2:08.02 (33.27)
 10 Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.56    2:08.15 qFUT   
                  29.38     1:01.35 (31.97)     1:34.56 (33.21)     2:08.15 (33.59)
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.51    2:08.61 qSRZA  
                  30.25     1:02.52 (32.27)     1:35.69 (33.17)     2:08.61 (32.92)
 12 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.41    2:08.66 qSRZA  
                  30.19     1:02.64 (32.45)     1:35.85 (33.21)     2:08.66 (32.81)
 13 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.46    2:08.83 qSRZA  
                  29.83     1:01.94 (32.11)     1:35.53 (33.59)     2:08.83 (33.30)
 14 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.47    2:08.91 qSRZA  
                  29.54     1:02.40 (32.86)     1:35.73 (33.33)     2:08.91 (33.18)
 15 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.16    2:09.40 qSRZA  
                  29.89     1:02.22 (32.33)     1:35.46 (33.24)     2:09.40 (33.94)
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.44    2:09.50 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:03.32 (32.61)     1:36.72 (33.40)     2:09.50 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.47    2:09.67 qSRZA  
                  30.05     1:02.88 (32.83)     1:36.57 (33.69)     2:09.67 (33.10)
 18 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.52    2:10.02 qSRZA  
                  29.15     1:01.32 (32.17)     1:35.60 (34.28)     2:10.02 (34.42)
 19 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.40    2:10.06 qSRZA  
                  30.80     1:04.02 (33.22)     1:37.04 (33.02)     2:10.06 (33.02)
 20 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:09.29    2:10.08 qSRZA  
                  30.01     1:02.85 (32.84)     1:36.42 (33.57)     2:10.08 (33.66)
 21 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.23    2:10.59 qSRZA  
                  29.77     1:02.19 (32.42)     1:36.12 (33.93)     2:10.59 (34.47)
 22 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:08.26    2:10.64 qSRZA  
                  29.97     1:02.44 (32.47)     1:36.33 (33.89)     2:10.64 (34.31)
 23 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.73    2:10.84 qSRZA  
                  30.83     1:04.15 (33.32)     1:37.78 (33.63)     2:10.84 (33.06)
 24 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:09.60    2:10.85 qSRZA  
                  29.94     1:02.81 (32.87)     1:36.95 (34.14)     2:10.85 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.11    2:10.86 SRZA   
                  30.63     1:03.95 (33.32)     1:37.80 (33.85)     2:10.86 (33.06)
 26 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.81    2:10.88 SRZA   
                  30.49     1:03.11 (32.62)     1:36.86 (33.75)     2:10.88 (34.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:56.40Y   2:10.89 SRZA   
                  30.41     1:03.20 (32.79)     1:36.94 (33.74)     2:10.89 (33.95)
 28 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.04    2:11.03 SRZA   
                  30.49     1:03.31 (32.82)     1:37.47 (34.16)     2:11.03 (33.56)
 29 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:09.50    2:11.30 SRZA   
                  29.74     1:02.17 (32.43)     1:36.24 (34.07)     2:11.30 (35.06)
 30 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.63    2:11.44 SRZA   
                  30.34     1:03.19 (32.85)     1:37.10 (33.91)     2:11.44 (34.34)
 31 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:11.68    2:11.70 SRZA   
                  31.06     1:04.57 (33.51)     1:38.39 (33.82)     2:11.70 (33.31)
 32 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:08.98    2:11.84 SRZA   
                  30.83     1:03.56 (32.73)     1:37.79 (34.23)     2:11.84 (34.05)
 33 Gallego, Samantha E       18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.53    2:11.85 SRZA   
                  30.61     1:03.97 (33.36)     1:38.06 (34.09)     2:11.85 (33.79)
 34 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.17    2:12.25 SRZA   
                  30.53     1:03.43 (32.90)     1:38.13 (34.70)     2:12.25 (34.12)
 35 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.68    2:12.42 SRZA   
                  30.44     1:03.78 (33.34)     1:38.02 (34.24)     2:12.42 (34.40)
 36 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.38    2:12.51 SRZA   
                  31.12     1:05.21 (34.09)     1:39.56 (34.35)     2:12.51 (32.95)
 37 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.23Y   2:12.61 SRZA   
                  30.50     1:03.67 (33.17)     1:37.82 (34.15)     2:12.61 (34.79)
 38 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.19    2:13.44 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.39 (33.46)     1:38.75 (34.36)     2:13.44 (34.69)
 39 Skarren, Kaley L          16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:11.79    2:13.51 METS   
                  31.50     1:05.31 (33.81)     1:39.36 (34.05)     2:13.51 (34.15)
 39 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.08    2:13.51 METS   
                  31.22     1:05.14 (33.92)     1:39.48 (34.34)     2:13.51 (34.03)
 41 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.79    2:13.54 METS   
                  31.21     1:04.68 (33.47)     1:38.90 (34.22)     2:13.54 (34.64)
 42 McGovern, Meaghan A       21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:51.46Y   2:13.58 METS   
                  30.34     1:03.28 (32.94)     1:38.38 (35.10)     2:13.58 (35.20)
 43 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.30    2:13.75 METS   
                  30.99     1:03.78 (32.79)     1:38.33 (34.55)     2:13.75 (35.42)
 44 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.80    2:13.84 METS   
                  30.63     1:04.43 (33.80)     1:39.79 (35.36)     2:13.84 (34.05)
 45 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.10    2:13.86 METS   
                  30.27     1:04.21 (33.94)     1:38.97 (34.76)     2:13.86 (34.89)
 46 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.06Y   2:13.97 METS   
                  32.04     1:06.37 (34.33)     1:41.18 (34.81)     2:13.97 (32.79)
 47 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.55    2:13.98 METS   
                  30.81     1:04.07 (33.26)     1:39.10 (35.03)     2:13.98 (34.88)
 48 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.09    2:14.03 METS   
                  29.88     1:03.00 (33.12)     1:38.43 (35.43)     2:14.03 (35.60)
 49 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:57.61Y   2:14.24 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.31 (34.19)     1:40.27 (34.96)     2:14.24 (33.97)
 50 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.74    2:14.38 METS   
                  30.81     1:04.71 (33.90)     1:40.09 (35.38)     2:14.38 (34.29)
 51 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:13.08    2:14.41 METS   
                                1:04.60 ( )     1:40.17 (35.57)     2:14.41 (34.24)
 52 Marchuk, Oksana           23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:46.91Y   2:14.56 SRZB   
                  31.62     1:05.49 (33.87)     1:40.08 (34.59)     2:14.56 (34.48)
 53 Silverman, Erica A        20 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:53.98Y   2:14.64 SRZB   
                  30.78     1:04.36 (33.58)     1:39.29 (34.93)     2:14.64 (35.35)
 54 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.84    2:15.11 SRZB   
                  31.95     1:05.98 (34.03)     1:40.58 (34.60)     2:15.11 (34.53)
 55 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.33Y   2:15.29 SRZB   
                  31.21     1:05.31 (34.10)     1:40.54 (35.23)     2:15.29 (34.75)
 56 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:58.25Y   2:15.33 SRZB   
                  31.06     1:05.66 (34.60)     1:40.50 (34.84)     2:15.33 (34.83)
 57 Chan, Kimberly R          19 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.54    2:15.44 SRZB   
                  31.53     1:05.88 (34.35)     1:40.61 (34.73)     2:15.44 (34.83)
 58 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.84    2:16.17        
                  30.40     1:04.37 (33.97)     1:40.65 (36.28)     2:16.17 (35.52)
 59 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:57.65Y   2:16.37        
                  31.59     1:05.76 (34.17)     1:41.01 (35.25)     2:16.37 (35.36)
 60 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.75Y   2:16.38        
                  31.54     1:06.03 (34.49)     1:41.93 (35.90)     2:16.38 (34.45)
 61 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:58.20Y   2:16.69        
                  31.89     1:06.03 (34.14)     1:41.78 (35.75)     2:16.69 (34.91)
 62 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.73    2:17.49        
                  31.28     1:06.15 (34.87)     1:42.24 (36.09)     2:17.49 (35.25)
 63 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.52    2:17.62        
                  31.81     1:06.47 (34.66)     1:42.47 (36.00)     2:17.62 (35.15)
 64 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.65Y   2:17.68        
                  31.33     1:05.82 (34.49)     1:41.66 (35.84)     2:17.68 (36.02)
 65 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.27    2:17.87        
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)     1:41.23 (35.71)     2:17.87 (36.64)
 66 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.71Y   2:18.39        
                  31.28     1:05.50 (34.22)     1:41.53 (36.03)     2:18.39 (36.86)
 67 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.11    2:18.65        
                  31.29     1:05.68 (34.39)     1:42.05 (36.37)     2:18.65 (36.60)
 68 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.78Y   2:19.89        
                  31.78     1:07.30 (35.52)     1:44.84 (37.54)     2:19.89 (35.05)
 69 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.59Y   2:20.92        
                  31.52     1:07.15 (35.63)     1:44.14 (36.99)     2:20.92 (36.78)
 70 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:56.17Y   2:24.62        
                  32.14     1:08.24 (36.10)     1:46.71 (38.47)     2:24.62 (37.91)
 -- Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.53        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.18        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.36Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              4:16.89  P66 Phillips 66
              4:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              4:23.79  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs
              4:37.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
              4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              4:47.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR       NT    4:47.35        
                                2:21.01 ( )     2:57.69 (36.68)     3:34.51 (36.82)
      4:47.35 (1:12.84)                                                            
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:16.89  P66 Phillips 66
                4:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:23.79  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs
                4:37.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:47.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:27.78    4:15.69 P66    
                  29.48     1:01.87 (32.39)     1:34.31 (32.44)     2:06.91 (32.60)
        2:39.14 (32.23)     3:11.83 (32.69)     3:44.27 (32.44)     4:15.69 (31.42)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:25.94    4:20.65 JR     
                  29.96     1:02.36 (32.40)     1:35.51 (33.15)     2:08.96 (33.45)
        2:42.34 (33.38)     3:15.46 (33.12)     3:48.55 (33.09)     4:20.65 (32.10)
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:27.87    4:23.66 JR-B   
                  30.56     1:02.80 (32.24)     1:36.03 (33.23)     2:09.30 (33.27)
        2:42.99 (33.69)     3:16.74 (33.75)     3:50.65 (33.91)     4:23.66 (33.01)
  4 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:25.74    4:23.69 JR-B   
                  30.55     1:03.60 (33.05)     1:37.18 (33.58)     2:10.96 (33.78)
        2:44.29 (33.33)     3:17.69 (33.40)     3:51.18 (33.49)     4:23.69 (32.51)
  5 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:25.90    4:23.95 NCSA   
                  30.13     1:02.88 (32.75)     1:36.32 (33.44)     2:10.14 (33.82)
        2:44.28 (34.14)     3:18.28 (34.00)     3:51.88 (33.60)     4:23.95 (32.07)
  6 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:27.72    4:26.85 NCSA   
                  30.75     1:04.09 (33.34)     1:37.52 (33.43)     2:11.40 (33.88)
        2:45.04 (33.64)     3:19.21 (34.17)     3:53.36 (34.15)     4:26.85 (33.49)
  7 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:28.99    4:29.25 METS   
                  30.37     1:03.55 (33.18)     1:37.58 (34.03)     2:11.85 (34.27)
        2:46.11 (34.26)     3:20.59 (34.48)     3:54.92 (34.33)     4:29.25 (34.33)
  8 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:26.22    4:30.71 METS   
                  29.74     1:02.58 (32.84)     1:36.56 (33.98)     2:11.16 (34.60)
        2:45.47 (34.31)     3:20.78 (35.31)     3:55.90 (35.12)     4:30.71 (34.81)
B - Final
  9 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:32.26    4:29.26 METS   
                  30.93     1:04.51 (33.58)     1:38.47 (33.96)     2:12.85 (34.38)
        2:46.95 (34.10)     3:21.48 (34.53)     3:55.39 (33.91)     4:29.26 (33.87)
 10 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:29.87    4:29.48 METS   
                  30.54     1:03.73 (33.19)     1:38.07 (34.34)     2:12.71 (34.64)
        2:47.60 (34.89)     3:22.19 (34.59)     3:56.62 (34.43)     4:29.48 (32.86)
 11 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.94    4:29.62 METS   
                  30.80     1:04.28 (33.48)     1:38.54 (34.26)     2:12.83 (34.29)
        2:47.37 (34.54)     3:21.93 (34.56)     3:56.54 (34.61)     4:29.62 (33.08)
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:30.77    4:29.72 METS   
                  31.27     1:04.45 (33.18)     1:38.68 (34.23)     2:13.07 (34.39)
        2:47.74 (34.67)     3:22.11 (34.37)     3:56.48 (34.37)     4:29.72 (33.24)
 13 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.36    4:29.73 METS   
                  30.70     1:04.04 (33.34)     1:38.28 (34.24)     2:12.99 (34.71)
        2:47.55 (34.56)     3:22.51 (34.96)     3:56.91 (34.40)     4:29.73 (32.82)
 14 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:32.65    4:32.26 METS   
                  31.11     1:05.18 (34.07)     1:39.34 (34.16)     2:14.03 (34.69)
        2:48.70 (34.67)     3:23.71 (35.01)     3:58.48 (34.77)     4:32.26 (33.78)
 15 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.42    4:32.95 METS   
                  31.12     1:05.07 (33.95)     1:39.70 (34.63)     2:14.58 (34.88)
        2:49.45 (34.87)     3:24.59 (35.14)     3:59.09 (34.50)     4:32.95 (33.86)
 16 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:32.90    4:33.22 METS   
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)     1:40.32 (34.45)     2:15.16 (34.84)
        2:49.51 (34.35)     3:24.44 (34.93)     3:59.02 (34.58)     4:33.22 (34.20)
C - Final
 17 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.90    4:28.79 FUT    
                  30.09     1:03.14 (33.05)     1:37.38 (34.24)     2:11.87 (34.49)
        2:46.59 (34.72)     3:21.45 (34.86)     3:56.05 (34.60)     4:28.79 (32.74)
 18 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  4:34.62    4:29.06 METS   
                  31.01     1:04.47 (33.46)     1:38.44 (33.97)     2:12.78 (34.34)
        2:46.53 (33.75)     3:20.58 (34.05)     3:55.18 (34.60)     4:29.06 (33.88)
 19 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:36.69    4:33.07 METS   
                  31.25     1:04.83 (33.58)     1:39.33 (34.50)     2:14.05 (34.72)
        2:49.08 (35.03)     3:24.05 (34.97)     3:58.91 (34.86)     4:33.07 (34.16)
 20 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.78    4:34.76 METS   
                  32.24     1:06.41 (34.17)     1:40.87 (34.46)     2:15.96 (35.09)
        2:51.01 (35.05)     3:26.33 (35.32)     4:01.16 (34.83)     4:34.76 (33.60)
 21 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.16    4:34.81 METS   
                  31.09     1:04.75 (33.66)     1:39.19 (34.44)     2:14.05 (34.86)
        2:49.10 (35.05)     3:24.56 (35.46)     3:59.81 (35.25)     4:34.81 (35.00)
 22 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:34.64    4:34.93 METS   
                  31.27     1:04.72 (33.45)     1:39.39 (34.67)     2:14.64 (35.25)
        2:49.87 (35.23)     3:25.37 (35.50)     4:00.81 (35.44)     4:34.93 (34.12)
 23 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:34.92    4:34.97 METS   
                  31.69     1:05.65 (33.96)     1:40.14 (34.49)     2:15.25 (35.11)
        2:50.54 (35.29)     3:25.64 (35.10)     4:00.70 (35.06)     4:34.97 (34.27)
 24 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.22    4:41.58 SRZA   
                  31.66     1:05.30 (33.64)     1:40.29 (34.99)     2:15.86 (35.57)
        2:51.89 (36.03)     3:28.50 (36.61)     4:05.18 (36.68)     4:41.58 (36.40)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:13.31   7/19/2014 Lindsay A Vrooman, Badger Swim Club        
                4:16.89  P66 Phillips 66
                4:21.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:23.79  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:27.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:28.79  FUT Futures Champs
                4:37.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:41.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:47.19  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:37.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Lauryn M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:21.68    4:25.74 qNCSA  
                  30.99     1:04.18 (33.19)     1:38.42 (34.24)     2:12.58 (34.16)
        2:45.95 (33.37)     3:19.48 (33.53)     3:52.89 (33.41)     4:25.74 (32.85)
  2 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:22.01    4:25.90 qNCSA  
                  30.62     1:04.01 (33.39)     1:38.01 (34.00)     2:12.28 (34.27)
        2:46.15 (33.87)     3:20.00 (33.85)     3:53.53 (33.53)     4:25.90 (32.37)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.75    4:25.94 qNCSA  
                  30.59     1:04.09 (33.50)     1:38.13 (34.04)     2:12.32 (34.19)
        2:46.38 (34.06)     3:20.66 (34.28)     3:54.35 (33.69)     4:25.94 (31.59)
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:24.87    4:26.22 qNCSA  
                  29.77     1:02.03 (32.26)     1:35.44 (33.41)     2:09.67 (34.23)
        2:43.90 (34.23)     3:18.28 (34.38)     3:53.13 (34.85)     4:26.22 (33.09)
  5 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:28.62    4:27.72 qNCSA  
                  31.38     1:04.95 (33.57)     1:38.57 (33.62)     2:12.70 (34.13)
        2:46.36 (33.66)     3:20.37 (34.01)     3:54.47 (34.10)     4:27.72 (33.25)
  6 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:20.11    4:27.78 qNCSA  
                  30.66     1:04.17 (33.51)     1:38.35 (34.18)     2:12.34 (33.99)
        2:45.98 (33.64)     3:19.90 (33.92)     3:54.09 (34.19)     4:27.78 (33.69)
  7 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:27.00    4:27.87 qNCSA  
                  30.82     1:03.89 (33.07)     1:38.29 (34.40)     2:12.68 (34.39)
        2:46.93 (34.25)     3:21.19 (34.26)     3:55.45 (34.26)     4:27.87 (32.42)
  8 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:26.20    4:28.99 qMETS  
                  31.44     1:05.40 (33.96)     1:39.47 (34.07)     2:13.56 (34.09)
        2:47.36 (33.80)     3:21.32 (33.96)     3:55.42 (34.10)     4:28.99 (33.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:32.57    4:29.87 qMETS  
                  30.99     1:04.50 (33.51)     1:39.04 (34.54)     2:13.34 (34.30)
        2:47.97 (34.63)     3:22.60 (34.63)     3:56.76 (34.16)     4:29.87 (33.11)
 10 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.82    4:30.77 qMETS  
                  31.41     1:05.05 (33.64)     1:38.90 (33.85)     2:13.00 (34.10)
        2:47.32 (34.32)     3:21.91 (34.59)     3:56.66 (34.75)     4:30.77 (34.11)
 11 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:29.37    4:31.36 qMETS  
                  31.33     1:04.83 (33.50)     1:39.45 (34.62)     2:14.32 (34.87)
        2:49.27 (34.95)     3:24.51 (35.24)     3:58.99 (34.48)     4:31.36 (32.37)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:31.15    4:31.42 qMETS  
                  31.39     1:05.31 (33.92)     1:40.02 (34.71)     2:15.03 (35.01)
        2:49.78 (34.75)     3:24.55 (34.77)     3:58.36 (33.81)     4:31.42 (33.06)
 13 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:30.21    4:31.94 qMETS  
                  31.82     1:05.67 (33.85)     1:40.15 (34.48)     2:14.84 (34.69)
        2:49.38 (34.54)     3:24.10 (34.72)     3:58.64 (34.54)     4:31.94 (33.30)
 14 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:28.91    4:32.26 qMETS  
                  31.41     1:05.27 (33.86)     1:39.53 (34.26)     2:14.27 (34.74)
        2:48.58 (34.31)     3:23.43 (34.85)     3:58.04 (34.61)     4:32.26 (34.22)
 15 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:31.52    4:32.65 qMETS  
                  30.70     1:04.21 (33.51)     1:38.37 (34.16)     2:12.98 (34.61)
        2:47.74 (34.76)     3:22.88 (35.14)     3:58.16 (35.28)     4:32.65 (34.49)
 16 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:35.56    4:32.90 qMETS  
                  30.81     1:04.51 (33.70)     1:39.53 (35.02)     2:14.24 (34.71)
        2:48.99 (34.75)     3:23.73 (34.74)     3:58.71 (34.98)     4:32.90 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  4:33.04    4:34.62 qMETS  
                  31.27     1:05.16 (33.89)     1:39.31 (34.15)     2:13.51 (34.20)
        2:48.30 (34.79)     3:23.66 (35.36)     3:59.52 (35.86)     4:34.62 (35.10)
 18 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:34.73    4:34.64 qMETS  
                  31.79     1:05.89 (34.10)     1:40.71 (34.82)     2:15.61 (34.90)
        2:50.54 (34.93)     3:25.31 (34.77)     4:00.49 (35.18)     4:34.64 (34.15)
 19 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:06.45Y   4:34.90 qMETS  
                  30.71     1:04.44 (33.73)     1:39.07 (34.63)     2:14.28 (35.21)
        2:49.73 (35.45)     3:25.37 (35.64)     4:00.62 (35.25)     4:34.90 (34.28)
 20 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:34.67    4:34.92 qMETS  
                  31.78     1:05.38 (33.60)     1:39.93 (34.55)     2:14.97 (35.04)
        2:50.17 (35.20)     3:25.47 (35.30)     4:00.47 (35.00)     4:34.92 (34.45)
 21 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:28.46    4:35.87 qMETS  
                  31.79     1:05.74 (33.95)     1:39.97 (34.23)     2:14.58 (34.61)
        2:49.50 (34.92)     3:24.76 (35.26)     4:00.58 (35.82)     4:35.87 (35.29)
 22 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:33.40    4:36.16 qMETS  
                  31.64     1:05.64 (34.00)     1:40.08 (34.44)     2:14.88 (34.80)
        2:49.91 (35.03)     3:25.37 (35.46)     4:01.26 (35.89)     4:36.16 (34.90)
 23 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.12    4:36.22 qMETS  
                  31.86     1:06.42 (34.56)     1:41.42 (35.00)     2:16.79 (35.37)
        2:51.90 (35.11)     3:27.26 (35.36)     4:02.39 (35.13)     4:36.22 (33.83)
 24 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:30.22    4:36.69 qMETS  
                  31.72     1:05.64 (33.92)     1:40.19 (34.55)     2:15.48 (35.29)
        2:51.10 (35.62)     3:26.44 (35.34)     4:02.06 (35.62)     4:36.69 (34.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.71    4:36.78 METS   
                  31.11     1:05.11 (34.00)     1:40.11 (35.00)     2:15.51 (35.40)
        2:51.06 (35.55)     3:26.77 (35.71)     4:02.26 (35.49)     4:36.78 (34.52)
 26 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:34.29    4:36.95 METS   
                  31.98     1:06.21 (34.23)     1:41.39 (35.18)     2:16.44 (35.05)
        2:51.63 (35.19)     3:26.83 (35.20)     4:02.28 (35.45)     4:36.95 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.10Y   4:37.86 SRZA   
                  31.35     1:04.94 (33.59)     1:40.71 (35.77)     2:16.08 (35.37)
        2:52.26 (36.18)     3:27.83 (35.57)     4:03.61 (35.78)     4:37.86 (34.25)
 28 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.58    4:37.91 SRZA   
                  31.92     1:06.68 (34.76)     1:41.99 (35.31)     2:17.21 (35.22)
        2:52.50 (35.29)     3:28.33 (35.83)     4:03.72 (35.39)     4:37.91 (34.19)
 29 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                4:33.41    4:39.79 SRZA   
                  31.71     1:06.43 (34.72)     1:41.90 (35.47)     2:17.69 (35.79)
        2:53.16 (35.47)     3:29.03 (35.87)     4:04.69 (35.66)     4:39.79 (35.10)
 30 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.79Y   4:40.57 SRZA   
                  31.63     1:05.90 (34.27)     1:40.86 (34.96)     2:16.56 (35.70)
        2:52.27 (35.71)     3:28.52 (36.25)     4:04.63 (36.11)     4:40.57 (35.94)
 30 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:33.70    4:40.57 SRZA   
                  32.14     1:06.54 (34.40)     1:41.92 (35.38)     2:17.77 (35.85)
        2:53.39 (35.62)     3:29.69 (36.30)     4:05.23 (35.54)     4:40.57 (35.34)
 32 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:30.25    4:41.48 SRZA   
                  32.05     1:06.57 (34.52)     1:42.14 (35.57)     2:18.03 (35.89)
        2:54.05 (36.02)     3:30.00 (35.95)     4:06.24 (36.24)     4:41.48 (35.24)
 33 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.15Y   4:41.70 SRZB   
                  32.39     1:06.93 (34.54)     1:42.60 (35.67)     2:18.83 (36.23)
        2:54.90 (36.07)     3:31.32 (36.42)     4:06.84 (35.52)     4:41.70 (34.86)
 34 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:06.85Y   4:41.79 SRZB   
                  33.43     1:08.61 (35.18)     1:44.11 (35.50)     2:19.79 (35.68)
        2:55.38 (35.59)     3:31.48 (36.10)     4:07.10 (35.62)     4:41.79 (34.69)
 35 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  5:08.96Y   4:42.46 SRZB   
                  31.83     1:06.83 (35.00)     1:42.81 (35.98)     2:18.53 (35.72)
        2:54.62 (36.09)     3:31.03 (36.41)     4:07.77 (36.74)     4:42.46 (34.69)
 36 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR  5:05.58Y   4:42.79 SRZB   
                  31.83     1:06.75 (34.92)     1:43.08 (36.33)     2:19.52 (36.44)
        2:55.41 (35.89)     3:31.73 (36.32)     4:07.69 (35.96)     4:42.79 (35.10)
 37 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:10.65Y   4:43.57 SRZB   
                  32.53     1:08.32 (35.79)     1:44.12 (35.80)     2:20.82 (36.70)
        2:56.87 (36.05)     3:32.98 (36.11)     4:08.83 (35.85)     4:43.57 (34.74)
 38 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.65Y   4:45.83 SRZB   
                  31.80     1:07.34 (35.54)     1:43.89 (36.55)     2:20.63 (36.74)
        2:57.21 (36.58)     3:34.12 (36.91)     4:10.55 (36.43)     4:45.83 (35.28)
 39 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  5:07.96Y   4:45.92 SRZB   
                  32.18     1:07.15 (34.97)     1:42.98 (35.83)     2:19.31 (36.33)
        2:56.10 (36.79)     3:32.73 (36.63)     4:09.74 (37.01)     4:45.92 (36.18)
 40 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.69Y   4:46.30 SRZB   
                  32.64     1:07.96 (35.32)     1:44.11 (36.15)     2:20.67 (36.56)
        2:57.19 (36.52)     3:33.81 (36.62)     4:10.33 (36.52)     4:46.30 (35.97)
 -- Olszewski, Ana I          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:03.10Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.49Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 8:45.99      7/1998 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                8:48.09  P66 Phillips 66
                8:58.69  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                9:03.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                9:08.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:13.79  FUT Futures Champs
                9:35.69  METS Senior Mets LCM
                9:42.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                9:42.59  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  9:35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:08.75    8:53.69 JR     
                1:02.79     1:36.22 (33.43)     2:09.63 (33.41)     2:43.66 (34.03)
        3:17.42 (33.76)     3:51.28 (33.86)     4:25.23 (33.95)     4:59.09 (33.86)
        5:32.85 (33.76)     6:06.66 (33.81)     6:40.37 (33.71)     7:14.32 (33.95)
        7:48.06 (33.74)     8:21.46 (33.40)     8:53.69 (32.23)                    
  2 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  9:10.66    9:06.35 NCSA   
                1:06.15     1:40.73 (34.58)     2:14.94 (34.21)     2:49.14 (34.20)
        3:23.39 (34.25)     3:57.54 (34.15)     4:31.88 (34.34)     5:05.91 (34.03)
        5:40.20 (34.29)     6:14.69 (34.49)     6:49.23 (34.54)     7:24.01 (34.78)
        7:58.60 (34.59)     8:32.70 (34.10)     9:06.35 (33.65)                    
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  9:13.34    9:07.85 NCSA   
                1:06.01     1:40.86 (34.85)     2:15.34 (34.48)     2:49.86 (34.52)
        3:24.26 (34.40)     3:58.77 (34.51)     4:33.32 (34.55)     5:07.94 (34.62)
        5:42.58 (34.64)     6:17.29 (34.71)     6:51.65 (34.36)     7:26.36 (34.71)
        8:00.64 (34.28)     8:35.03 (34.39)     9:07.85 (32.82)                    
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   9:11.39    9:08.25 NCSA   
                1:05.90     1:40.73 (34.83)     2:15.31 (34.58)     2:49.66 (34.35)
        3:24.06 (34.40)     3:58.35 (34.29)     4:32.61 (34.26)     5:06.93 (34.32)
        5:41.37 (34.44)     6:15.88 (34.51)     6:50.27 (34.39)     7:24.86 (34.59)
        7:59.61 (34.75)     8:33.97 (34.36)     9:08.25 (34.28)                    
  5 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  9:05.22    9:09.22 FUT    
                1:04.06     1:38.13 (34.07)     2:12.83 (34.70)     2:47.05 (34.22)
        3:21.61 (34.56)     3:55.91 (34.30)     4:30.31 (34.40)     5:04.36 (34.05)
        5:38.84 (34.48)     6:13.71 (34.87)     6:48.53 (34.82)     7:23.59 (35.06)
        7:58.97 (35.38)     8:34.37 (35.40)     9:09.22 (34.85)                    
  6 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  9:11.26    9:11.44 FUT    
                1:05.53     1:40.31 (34.78)     2:14.92 (34.61)     2:49.95 (35.03)
        3:24.68 (34.73)     3:59.31 (34.63)     4:33.75 (34.44)     5:08.46 (34.71)
        5:43.01 (34.55)     6:18.13 (35.12)     6:53.10 (34.97)     7:27.86 (34.76)
        8:02.68 (34.82)     8:37.71 (35.03)     9:11.44 (33.73)                    
  7 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:16.16    9:13.32 FUT    
                1:04.61     1:38.63 (34.02)     2:13.15 (34.52)     2:47.71 (34.56)
        3:22.35 (34.64)     3:57.28 (34.93)     4:32.41 (35.13)     5:07.41 (35.00)
        5:42.59 (35.18)     6:17.79 (35.20)     6:53.57 (35.78)     7:28.56 (34.99)
        8:04.10 (35.54)     8:39.93 (35.83)     9:13.32 (33.39)                    
  8 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  9:20.92    9:14.02 METS   
                  33.04     1:07.19 (34.15)     1:41.74 (34.55)     2:16.55 (34.81)
        2:51.72 (35.17)     3:26.38 (34.66)     4:01.34 (34.96)     4:36.35 (35.01)
        5:11.33 (34.98)     5:46.30 (34.97)     6:21.42 (35.12)     6:56.25 (34.83)
        7:31.49 (35.24)     8:06.27 (34.78)     8:41.01 (34.74)     9:14.02 (33.01)
  9 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:20.51    9:14.08 METS   
                  31.68     1:05.80 (34.12)     1:40.66 (34.86)     2:15.57 (34.91)
        2:50.81 (35.24)     3:26.10 (35.29)     4:01.26 (35.16)     4:36.50 (35.24)
        5:11.47 (34.97)     5:46.52 (35.05)     6:21.53 (35.01)     6:56.60 (35.07)
        7:31.58 (34.98)     8:06.43 (34.85)     8:40.82 (34.39)     9:14.08 (33.26)
 10 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR  8:58.32    9:14.76 METS   
                                1:02.36 ( )     1:35.80 (33.44)     2:09.80 (34.00)
        2:44.26 (34.46)     3:18.80 (34.54)     3:53.91 (35.11)     4:28.90 (34.99)
        5:04.48 (35.58)     5:39.98 (35.50)     6:15.42 (35.44)     6:51.39 (35.97)
        7:27.48 (36.09)     8:03.80 (36.32)   9:14.76 (1:10.96)                    
 11 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:33.83Y   9:18.31 METS   
                  31.30     1:05.05 (33.75)     1:39.76 (34.71)     2:14.79 (35.03)
        2:50.65 (35.86)     3:26.32 (35.67)     4:01.77 (35.45)     4:37.31 (35.54)
        5:12.77 (35.46)     5:48.49 (35.72)     6:24.27 (35.78)     6:59.53 (35.26)
        7:34.96 (35.43)     8:09.87 (34.91)     8:44.50 (34.63)     9:18.31 (33.81)
 12 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  9:22.70    9:21.72 METS   
                  32.14     1:06.70 (34.56)     1:41.75 (35.05)     2:17.22 (35.47)
        2:52.11 (34.89)     3:27.29 (35.18)     4:02.40 (35.11)     4:37.95 (35.55)
        5:13.28 (35.33)     5:48.71 (35.43)     6:24.33 (35.62)     6:59.57 (35.24)
        7:35.22 (35.65)     8:11.07 (35.85)     8:46.86 (35.79)     9:21.72 (34.86)
 13 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:18.29    9:22.44 METS   
                  30.84     1:04.35 (33.51)     1:38.70 (34.35)     2:13.90 (35.20)
        2:48.99 (35.09)     3:24.18 (35.19)     3:59.49 (35.31)     4:35.20 (35.71)
        5:10.72 (35.52)     5:46.58 (35.86)     6:22.42 (35.84)     6:58.54 (36.12)
        7:34.66 (36.12)     8:11.21 (36.55)     8:47.41 (36.20)     9:22.44 (35.03)
 14 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  9:05.68    9:24.35 METS   
                1:05.05     1:39.78 (34.73)     2:14.46 (34.68)     2:49.59 (35.13)
        3:24.42 (34.83)     4:00.16 (35.74)     4:35.62 (35.46)     5:11.57 (35.95)
        5:47.37 (35.80)     6:23.81 (36.44)     6:59.99 (36.18)     7:36.40 (36.41)
        8:12.59 (36.19)     8:48.97 (36.38)     9:24.35 (35.38)                    
 15 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  9:27.42    9:24.68 METS   
                  32.49     1:07.31 (34.82)     1:42.38 (35.07)     2:17.52 (35.14)
        2:52.79 (35.27)     3:28.00 (35.21)     4:03.44 (35.44)     4:39.00 (35.56)
        5:14.92 (35.92)     5:50.64 (35.72)     6:26.38 (35.74)     7:02.56 (36.18)
        7:38.09 (35.53)     8:13.94 (35.85)     8:49.62 (35.68)     9:24.68 (35.06)
 16 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  9:26.02    9:24.69 METS   
                  32.12     1:06.20 (34.08)     1:41.38 (35.18)     2:16.47 (35.09)
        2:51.74 (35.27)     3:26.59 (34.85)     4:02.13 (35.54)     4:37.69 (35.56)
        5:13.55 (35.86)     5:49.18 (35.63)     6:25.69 (36.51)     7:01.54 (35.85)
        7:37.76 (36.22)     8:13.89 (36.13)     8:50.02 (36.13)     9:24.69 (34.67)
 17 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:31.13Y   9:26.59 METS   
                  32.32     1:06.83 (34.51)     1:42.28 (35.45)     2:17.43 (35.15)
        2:53.12 (35.69)     3:28.58 (35.46)     4:04.43 (35.85)     4:40.15 (35.72)
        5:15.97 (35.82)     5:51.77 (35.80)     6:27.74 (35.97)     7:03.78 (36.04)
        7:39.79 (36.01)     8:15.85 (36.06)     8:51.45 (35.60)     9:26.59 (35.14)
 18 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  9:07.55    9:26.81 METS   
                1:06.22     1:40.97 (34.75)     2:16.00 (35.03)     2:51.33 (35.33)
        3:27.12 (35.79)     4:02.82 (35.70)     4:38.54 (35.72)     5:14.33 (35.79)
        5:50.31 (35.98)     6:26.32 (36.01)     7:02.64 (36.32)     7:38.83 (36.19)
        8:15.21 (36.38)     8:51.48 (36.27)     9:26.81 (35.33)                    
 19 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                9:20.72    9:26.86 METS   
                  31.53     1:05.41 (33.88)     1:41.11 (35.70)     2:16.05 (34.94)
        2:51.48 (35.43)     3:26.95 (35.47)     4:03.03 (36.08)     4:39.20 (36.17)
        5:15.63 (36.43)     5:51.68 (36.05)     6:28.14 (36.46)     7:04.10 (35.96)
        7:40.04 (35.94)     8:15.80 (35.76)     8:51.78 (35.98)     9:26.86 (35.08)
 20 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  9:34.31    9:28.59 METS   
                  31.33     1:05.46 (34.13)     1:39.74 (34.28)     2:14.81 (35.07)
        2:50.04 (35.23)     3:25.73 (35.69)     4:00.97 (35.24)     4:37.15 (36.18)
        5:13.71 (36.56)     5:49.83 (36.12)     6:26.02 (36.19)     7:02.66 (36.64)
        7:39.05 (36.39)     8:16.21 (37.16)     8:52.66 (36.45)     9:28.59 (35.93)
 21 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR 10:38.02Y   9:28.98 METS   
                  32.72     1:08.18 (35.46)     1:44.01 (35.83)     2:19.86 (35.85)
        2:55.40 (35.54)     3:31.20 (35.80)     4:06.87 (35.67)     4:42.77 (35.90)
        5:18.49 (35.72)     5:54.60 (36.11)     6:30.34 (35.74)     7:06.36 (36.02)
        7:42.14 (35.78)     8:18.41 (36.27)     8:54.15 (35.74)     9:28.98 (34.83)
 22 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  9:24.78    9:30.51 METS   
                  32.02     1:06.12 (34.10)     1:41.10 (34.98)     2:16.13 (35.03)
        2:51.72 (35.59)     3:27.42 (35.70)     4:03.51 (36.09)     4:39.59 (36.08)
        5:15.90 (36.31)     5:52.27 (36.37)     6:29.17 (36.90)     7:05.74 (36.57)
        7:41.92 (36.18)     8:18.99 (37.07)     8:55.01 (36.02)     9:30.51 (35.50)
 23 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Swim-MR  9:17.38    9:31.57 METS   
                  31.65     1:05.94 (34.29)     1:41.20 (35.26)     2:16.82 (35.62)
        2:52.69 (35.87)     3:28.63 (35.94)     4:04.92 (36.29)     4:40.93 (36.01)
        5:17.50 (36.57)     5:53.90 (36.40)     6:30.58 (36.68)     7:07.14 (36.56)
        7:43.36 (36.22)     8:19.84 (36.48)     8:56.18 (36.34)     9:31.57 (35.39)
 24 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR  9:32.22    9:36.37 SRZB   
                  32.08     1:06.58 (34.50)     1:41.66 (35.08)     2:17.21 (35.55)
        2:52.49 (35.28)     3:28.03 (35.54)     4:03.77 (35.74)     4:39.76 (35.99)
        5:16.40 (36.64)     5:53.07 (36.67)     6:30.22 (37.15)     7:07.23 (37.01)
        7:44.66 (37.43)     8:22.01 (37.35)     8:59.36 (37.35)     9:36.37 (37.01)
 25 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   9:29.15    9:38.21 SRZB   
                  32.34     1:06.93 (34.59)     1:42.28 (35.35)     2:18.03 (35.75)
        2:54.30 (36.27)     3:30.87 (36.57)     4:07.14 (36.27)     4:43.99 (36.85)
        5:20.11 (36.12)     5:56.82 (36.71)     6:33.90 (37.08)     7:11.19 (37.29)
        7:48.58 (37.39)     8:26.02 (37.44)     8:57.12 (31.10)     9:38.21 (41.09)
 26 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  9:24.94    9:42.25 SRZB   
                  32.36     1:07.67 (35.31)     1:43.54 (35.87)     2:19.87 (36.33)
        2:56.41 (36.54)     3:33.24 (36.83)     4:09.96 (36.72)     4:46.74 (36.78)
        5:23.70 (36.96)     6:00.76 (37.06)     6:37.40 (36.64)     7:14.36 (36.96)
        7:51.53 (37.17)     8:28.77 (37.24)     9:05.78 (37.01)     9:42.25 (36.47)
 27 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:34.49Y   9:44.56        
                  32.53     1:08.02 (35.49)     1:44.44 (36.42)     2:20.31 (35.87)
        2:57.16 (36.85)     3:33.71 (36.55)     4:10.84 (37.13)     4:47.80 (36.96)
        5:25.25 (37.45)     6:02.22 (36.97)     6:39.81 (37.59)     7:17.01 (37.20)
        7:54.19 (37.18)     8:31.43 (37.24)     9:08.68 (37.25)     9:44.56 (35.88)
 28 McGovern, Meaghan A       21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR  10:09.28Y   9:46.66        
                  31.41     1:06.08 (34.67)     1:41.91 (35.83)     2:18.20 (36.29)
        2:55.16 (36.96)     3:32.27 (37.11)     4:09.75 (37.48)     4:47.58 (37.83)
        5:24.95 (37.37)     6:02.56 (37.61)     6:40.31 (37.75)     7:17.69 (37.38)
        7:55.68 (37.99)     8:32.67 (36.99)     9:10.73 (38.06)     9:46.66 (35.93)
 29 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:33.01Y   9:47.75        
                  32.39     1:08.18 (35.79)     1:44.83 (36.65)     2:21.79 (36.96)
        2:58.49 (36.70)     3:35.77 (37.28)     4:10.71 (34.94)     4:50.31 (39.60)
        5:22.57 (32.26)     6:04.92 (42.35)     6:40.16 (35.24)     7:20.13 (39.97)
        7:57.88 (37.75)     8:35.32 (37.44)     9:02.34 (27.02)     9:47.75 (45.41)
 30 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:29.11Y   9:49.67        
                  32.22     1:07.79 (35.57)     1:40.73 (32.94)     2:21.53 (40.80)
        2:58.09 (36.56)     3:35.33 (37.24)     4:12.85 (37.52)     4:50.43 (37.58)
        5:25.22 (34.79)     6:05.09 (39.87)     6:42.59 (37.50)     7:20.13 (37.54)
        7:57.88 (37.75)     8:35.12 (37.24)     8:52.55 (17.43)     9:49.67 (57.12)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 16:56.44   7/22/2010 Lauren A Morford, AGUA-MR                 
                16:49.19  P66 Phillips 66
                17:11.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                17:20.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                17:34.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                17:40.19  FUT Futures Champs
                18:34.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                18:36.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                18:36.29  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  18:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:23.91   17:12.72 JR-B   
                  30.63     1:04.23 (33.60)     1:38.51 (34.28)     2:13.27 (34.76)
        2:47.99 (34.72)     3:22.57 (34.58)     3:57.36 (34.79)     4:32.38 (35.02)
        5:07.23 (34.85)     5:42.48 (35.25)     6:17.36 (34.88)     6:52.22 (34.86)
        7:26.82 (34.60)     8:01.58 (34.76)     8:36.57 (34.99)     9:11.42 (34.85)
        9:46.40 (34.98)    10:21.35 (34.95)    10:56.28 (34.93)    11:31.13 (34.85)
       12:05.81 (34.68)    12:40.22 (34.41)    13:14.76 (34.54)    13:49.25 (34.49)
       14:23.45 (34.20)    14:57.97 (34.52)    15:32.36 (34.39)    16:06.56 (34.20)
       16:40.23 (33.67)    17:12.72 (32.49)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 17:32.08   17:18.53 JR-B   
                  32.32     1:06.95 (34.63)     1:41.99 (35.04)     2:17.24 (35.25)
        2:52.27 (35.03)     3:27.15 (34.88)     4:02.52 (35.37)     4:37.47 (34.95)
        5:12.65 (35.18)     5:47.75 (35.10)     6:22.83 (35.08)     6:57.79 (34.96)
        7:32.74 (34.95)     8:07.64 (34.90)     8:42.50 (34.86)     9:16.86 (34.36)
        9:51.38 (34.52)    10:25.53 (34.15)    10:59.90 (34.37)    11:34.24 (34.34)
       12:08.71 (34.47)    12:43.26 (34.55)    13:18.09 (34.83)    13:52.68 (34.59)
       14:27.68 (35.00)    15:02.39 (34.71)    15:37.23 (34.84)    16:11.69 (34.46)
       16:45.85 (34.16)    17:18.53 (32.68)                                        
  3 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR 17:36.78   17:24.41 NCSA   
                  31.78     1:06.52 (34.74)     1:41.76 (35.24)     2:16.81 (35.05)
        2:42.78 (25.97)     3:27.10 (44.32)     4:02.15 (35.05)     4:37.25 (35.10)
        5:12.36 (35.11)     5:47.59 (35.23)     6:22.82 (35.23)     6:58.01 (35.19)
        7:33.13 (35.12)     8:07.96 (34.83)     8:42.95 (34.99)     9:18.00 (35.05)
        9:52.96 (34.96)    10:27.90 (34.94)    11:02.68 (34.78)    11:37.73 (35.05)
       12:12.33 (34.60)    12:47.10 (34.77)    13:21.86 (34.76)    13:56.58 (34.72)
       14:31.28 (34.70)    15:06.24 (34.96)    15:41.01 (34.77)    16:16.06 (35.05)
       16:50.47 (34.41)    17:24.41 (33.94)                                        
  4 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR 17:24.18   17:26.26 NCSA   
                  32.49     1:06.66 (34.17)     1:41.48 (34.82)     2:16.17 (34.69)
        2:51.12 (34.95)     3:25.99 (34.87)     4:00.70 (34.71)     4:35.69 (34.99)
        5:10.21 (34.52)     5:45.04 (34.83)     6:19.63 (34.59)     6:54.41 (34.78)
        7:29.40 (34.99)     8:04.44 (35.04)     8:39.46 (35.02)     9:14.64 (35.18)
        9:49.81 (35.17)    10:25.16 (35.35)    11:00.32 (35.16)    11:35.72 (35.40)
       12:10.92 (35.20)    12:46.25 (35.33)    13:21.31 (35.06)    13:56.62 (35.31)
       14:31.79 (35.17)    15:07.31 (35.52)    15:42.29 (34.98)    16:17.63 (35.34)
       16:52.48 (34.85)    17:26.26 (33.78)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR 17:36.49   17:33.41 NCSA   
                  31.90     1:06.59 (34.69)     1:41.50 (34.91)     2:16.94 (35.44)
        2:52.06 (35.12)     3:27.17 (35.11)     3:57.17 (30.00)     4:37.34 (40.17)
        5:07.03 (29.69)     5:47.81 (40.78)     6:23.17 (35.36)     6:58.54 (35.37)
        7:34.03 (35.49)     8:09.53 (35.50)     8:45.22 (35.69)     9:20.52 (35.30)
        9:56.14 (35.62)    10:31.50 (35.36)    11:04.84 (33.34)    11:41.84 (37.00)
       12:17.49 (35.65)    12:52.57 (35.08)    13:27.55 (34.98)    14:03.03 (35.48)
       14:29.95 (26.92)    15:14.04 (44.09)    15:49.24 (35.20)    16:24.74 (35.50)
       16:59.72 (34.98)    17:33.41 (33.69)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S       16 Long Island Swim-MR 17:31.71   17:35.59 FUT    
                  31.59     1:05.89 (34.30)     1:41.15 (35.26)     2:15.86 (34.71)
        2:50.70 (34.84)     3:25.67 (34.97)     4:00.51 (34.84)     4:35.45 (34.94)
        5:10.50 (35.05)     5:45.62 (35.12)     6:20.84 (35.22)     6:55.88 (35.04)
        7:31.25 (35.37)     8:06.66 (35.41)     8:42.06 (35.40)     9:17.70 (35.64)
        9:53.27 (35.57)    10:28.96 (35.69)    11:04.63 (35.67)    11:40.27 (35.64)
       12:16.02 (35.75)    12:51.84 (35.82)    13:27.71 (35.87)    14:03.38 (35.67)
       14:39.10 (35.72)    15:14.94 (35.84)    15:50.32 (35.38)    16:26.23 (35.91)
       17:01.35 (35.12)    17:35.59 (34.24)                                        
  7 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:43.01   17:36.61 FUT    
                  31.06     1:04.92 (33.86)     1:39.36 (34.44)     2:14.22 (34.86)
        2:49.06 (34.84)     3:23.98 (34.92)     3:58.75 (34.77)     4:33.89 (35.14)
        5:09.03 (35.14)     5:44.26 (35.23)     6:19.38 (35.12)     6:55.00 (35.62)
        7:30.29 (35.29)     8:06.21 (35.92)     8:41.68 (35.47)     9:16.93 (35.25)
        9:52.76 (35.83)    10:28.42 (35.66)    11:04.38 (35.96)    11:40.55 (36.17)
       12:16.65 (36.10)    12:52.74 (36.09)    13:27.71 (34.97)    14:03.23 (35.52)
       14:39.78 (36.55)    15:15.70 (35.92)    15:51.84 (36.14)    16:27.71 (35.87)
       17:02.74 (35.03)    17:36.61 (33.87)                                        
  8 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:40.69   17:41.51 METS   
                  32.08     1:06.77 (34.69)     1:41.91 (35.14)     2:17.12 (35.21)
        2:52.27 (35.15)     3:27.40 (35.13)     4:02.64 (35.24)     4:37.71 (35.07)
        5:12.78 (35.07)     5:48.05 (35.27)     6:23.38 (35.33)     6:58.71 (35.33)
        7:34.40 (35.69)     8:09.84 (35.44)     8:45.49 (35.65)     9:21.08 (35.59)
        9:56.97 (35.89)    10:32.73 (35.76)    11:08.66 (35.93)    11:44.49 (35.83)
       12:20.25 (35.76)    12:56.22 (35.97)    13:32.10 (35.88)    14:08.03 (35.93)
       14:43.95 (35.92)    15:19.99 (36.04)    15:55.83 (35.84)    16:31.74 (35.91)
       17:06.91 (35.17)    17:41.51 (34.60)                                        
  9 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:44.59   17:46.75 METS   
                  31.62     1:05.64 (34.02)     1:40.37 (34.73)     2:15.51 (35.14)
        2:50.86 (35.35)     3:26.16 (35.30)     4:01.58 (35.42)     4:36.94 (35.36)
        5:12.26 (35.32)     5:47.67 (35.41)     6:22.74 (35.07)     6:58.32 (35.58)
        7:33.66 (35.34)     8:09.23 (35.57)     8:44.82 (35.59)     9:20.66 (35.84)
        9:56.75 (36.09)    10:32.94 (36.19)    11:08.96 (36.02)    11:45.60 (36.64)
       12:21.86 (36.26)    12:58.46 (36.60)    13:34.73 (36.27)    14:11.23 (36.50)
       14:47.39 (36.16)    15:23.92 (36.53)    15:59.81 (35.89)    16:36.25 (36.44)
       17:12.23 (35.98)    17:46.75 (34.52)                                        
 10 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR 17:54.18   17:46.92 METS   
                  32.56     1:07.51 (34.95)     1:43.07 (35.56)     2:18.75 (35.68)
        2:54.57 (35.82)     3:30.52 (35.95)     4:06.54 (36.02)     4:42.52 (35.98)
        5:18.00 (35.48)     5:53.35 (35.35)     6:28.82 (35.47)     7:04.76 (35.94)
        7:40.48 (35.72)     8:16.38 (35.90)     8:52.10 (35.72)     9:27.80 (35.70)
       10:03.73 (35.93)    10:39.63 (35.90)    11:15.65 (36.02)    11:51.62 (35.97)
       12:27.18 (35.56)    13:02.85 (35.67)    13:38.83 (35.98)    14:14.51 (35.68)
       14:50.22 (35.71)    15:25.54 (35.32)    16:01.42 (35.88)    16:36.82 (35.40)
       17:12.57 (35.75)    17:46.92 (34.35)                                        
 11 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:22.71   17:56.31 METS   
                  32.42     1:06.84 (34.42)     1:42.02 (35.18)     2:17.17 (35.15)
        2:52.56 (35.39)     3:27.94 (35.38)     4:03.67 (35.73)     4:39.48 (35.81)
        5:15.52 (36.04)     5:51.62 (36.10)     6:27.64 (36.02)     7:03.97 (36.33)
        7:40.44 (36.47)     8:16.68 (36.24)     8:52.97 (36.29)     9:29.22 (36.25)
       10:05.70 (36.48)    10:42.21 (36.51)    11:18.84 (36.63)    11:55.36 (36.52)
       12:32.03 (36.67)    13:08.56 (36.53)    13:44.85 (36.29)    14:21.24 (36.39)
       14:57.71 (36.47)    15:33.76 (36.05)    16:10.05 (36.29)    16:46.25 (36.20)
       17:22.09 (35.84)    17:56.31 (34.22)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR 18:14.95   17:57.32 METS   
                  29.54     1:08.20 (38.66)     1:41.37 (33.17)     2:20.43 (39.06)
        2:56.59 (36.16)     3:32.89 (36.30)     4:07.83 (34.94)     4:45.03 (37.20)
        5:21.03 (36.00)     5:57.00 (35.97)     6:32.97 (35.97)     7:08.84 (35.87)
        7:44.84 (36.00)     8:20.56 (35.72)     8:56.76 (36.20)     9:32.52 (35.76)
       10:08.44 (35.92)    10:44.60 (36.16)    11:20.45 (35.85)    11:56.09 (35.64)
       12:32.18 (36.09)    13:08.05 (35.87)    13:44.86 (36.81)    14:21.29 (36.43)
       14:57.78 (36.49)    15:34.35 (36.57)    16:10.36 (36.01)    16:46.91 (36.55)
       17:22.60 (35.69)    17:57.32 (34.72)                                        
 13 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR 17:46.26Y  18:06.21 METS   
                  33.90     1:10.49 (36.59)     1:46.97 (36.48)     2:23.18 (36.21)
        2:59.51 (36.33)     3:35.58 (36.07)     4:11.60 (36.02)     4:47.90 (36.30)
        5:24.18 (36.28)     6:00.38 (36.20)     6:36.60 (36.22)     7:12.76 (36.16)
        7:49.25 (36.49)     8:25.52 (36.27)     9:01.75 (36.23)     9:38.17 (36.42)
       10:14.38 (36.21)    10:50.56 (36.18)    11:26.89 (36.33)    12:03.42 (36.53)
       12:39.65 (36.23)    13:16.09 (36.44)    13:52.46 (36.37)    14:29.02 (36.56)
       15:05.56 (36.54)    15:41.94 (36.38)    16:18.25 (36.31)    16:54.58 (36.33)
       17:21.18 (26.60)    18:06.21 (45.03)                                        
 14 Brown, Alana E            15 Long Island Swim-MR 17:41.47   18:15.56 METS   
                  32.86     1:08.00 (35.14)     1:43.86 (35.86)     2:20.12 (36.26)
        2:56.34 (36.22)     3:32.49 (36.15)     4:08.85 (36.36)     4:44.91 (36.06)
        5:21.06 (36.15)     5:57.11 (36.05)     6:33.65 (36.54)     7:09.91 (36.26)
        7:46.48 (36.57)     8:23.12 (36.64)     9:00.01 (36.89)     9:36.81 (36.80)
       10:13.89 (37.08)    10:50.89 (37.00)    11:27.74 (36.85)    12:04.37 (36.63)
       12:41.21 (36.84)    13:18.41 (37.20)    13:55.61 (37.20)    14:32.56 (36.95)
       15:09.65 (37.09)    15:47.27 (37.62)    16:24.57 (37.30)    17:01.91 (37.34)
       17:39.34 (37.43)    18:15.56 (36.22)                                        
 15 Norton, Electa            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 18:30.40   18:26.18 METS   
                  33.32     1:09.53 (36.21)     1:46.24 (36.71)     2:23.03 (36.79)
        2:59.92 (36.89)     3:36.45 (36.53)     4:13.35 (36.90)     4:50.04 (36.69)
        5:27.11 (37.07)     6:03.79 (36.68)     6:40.82 (37.03)     7:17.72 (36.90)
        7:54.62 (36.90)     8:31.30 (36.68)     9:08.41 (37.11)     9:45.12 (36.71)
       10:22.26 (37.14)    10:59.23 (36.97)    11:36.72 (37.49)    12:13.64 (36.92)
       12:51.09 (37.45)    13:28.06 (36.97)    14:05.62 (37.56)    14:42.78 (37.16)
       15:20.17 (37.39)    15:57.51 (37.34)    16:35.40 (37.89)    17:12.58 (37.18)
       17:47.58 (35.00)    18:26.18 (38.60)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR 17:58.12Y  18:26.30 METS   
                  33.46     1:10.51 (37.05)     1:47.45 (36.94)     2:25.04 (37.59)
        3:02.66 (37.62)     3:40.32 (37.66)     4:17.73 (37.41)     4:55.37 (37.64)
        5:32.93 (37.56)     6:10.46 (37.53)     6:47.65 (37.19)     7:25.27 (37.62)
        8:02.32 (37.05)     8:40.02 (37.70)     9:17.34 (37.32)     9:54.74 (37.40)
       10:31.95 (37.21)    11:09.47 (37.52)    11:46.62 (37.15)    12:24.23 (37.61)
       13:01.14 (36.91)    13:38.57 (37.43)    14:15.56 (36.99)    14:52.67 (37.11)
       15:28.51 (35.84)    16:05.06 (36.55)    16:41.08 (36.02)    17:17.37 (36.29)
       17:52.57 (35.20)    18:26.30 (33.73)                                        
 17 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR 18:18.46   18:27.13 METS   
                  33.21     1:09.19 (35.98)     1:45.70 (36.51)     2:23.10 (37.40)
        3:00.09 (36.99)     3:37.25 (37.16)     4:14.43 (37.18)     4:51.62 (37.19)
        5:29.09 (37.47)     6:06.19 (37.10)     6:43.65 (37.46)     7:21.01 (37.36)
        7:58.23 (37.22)     8:35.79 (37.56)     9:13.23 (37.44)     9:50.68 (37.45)
       10:28.07 (37.39)    11:05.16 (37.09)    11:42.70 (37.54)    12:19.98 (37.28)
       12:57.35 (37.37)    13:34.70 (37.35)    14:12.11 (37.41)    14:49.21 (37.10)
       15:26.62 (37.41)    16:03.79 (37.17)    16:40.39 (36.60)    17:16.84 (36.45)
       17:52.11 (35.27)    18:27.13 (35.02)                                        
 18 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 Trident Aquatic-MR  18:09.48   18:27.85 METS   
                  33.14     1:08.59 (35.45)     1:44.77 (36.18)     2:21.19 (36.42)
        2:58.03 (36.84)     3:34.73 (36.70)     4:11.25 (36.52)     4:48.04 (36.79)
        5:24.73 (36.69)     6:01.80 (37.07)     6:38.60 (36.80)     7:15.43 (36.83)
        7:52.60 (37.17)     8:29.61 (37.01)     9:06.93 (37.32)     9:44.26 (37.33)
       10:21.54 (37.28)    10:59.09 (37.55)    11:36.53 (37.44)    12:13.97 (37.44)
       12:51.34 (37.37)    13:28.97 (37.63)    14:06.55 (37.58)    14:44.10 (37.55)
       15:21.86 (37.76)    15:59.60 (37.74)    16:37.53 (37.93)    17:15.25 (37.72)
       17:52.04 (36.79)    18:27.85 (35.81)                                        
 19 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR 18:33.86   18:32.90 METS   
                  31.81     1:11.12 (39.31)     1:40.78 (29.66)     2:26.51 (45.73)
        3:05.23 (38.72)     3:42.90 (37.67)     4:20.87 (37.97)     4:58.67 (37.80)
        5:36.51 (37.84)     6:14.20 (37.69)     6:51.89 (37.69)     7:29.46 (37.57)
        8:07.01 (37.55)     8:44.32 (37.31)     9:21.68 (37.36)     9:58.09 (36.41)
       10:35.54 (37.45)    11:12.05 (36.51)    11:48.80 (36.75)    12:25.10 (36.30)
       13:02.02 (36.92)    13:38.76 (36.74)    14:15.49 (36.73)    14:52.75 (37.26)
       15:29.62 (36.87)    16:06.70 (37.08)    16:43.60 (36.90)    17:20.57 (36.97)
       17:57.06 (36.49)    18:32.90 (35.84)                                        
 20 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR 18:08.09Y  18:35.22 SRZB   
                  33.36     1:09.43 (36.07)     1:46.63 (37.20)     2:23.62 (36.99)
        3:01.24 (37.62)     3:38.79 (37.55)     4:16.86 (38.07)     4:53.89 (37.03)
        5:32.00 (38.11)     6:09.58 (37.58)     6:47.19 (37.61)     7:24.77 (37.58)
        8:02.07 (37.30)     8:39.58 (37.51)     9:17.25 (37.67)     9:54.71 (37.46)
       10:32.27 (37.56)    11:09.61 (37.34)    11:46.89 (37.28)    12:23.57 (36.68)
       12:58.43 (34.86)    13:38.43 (40.00)    14:15.76 (37.33)    14:52.93 (37.17)
       15:30.08 (37.15)    16:06.85 (36.77)    16:43.60 (36.75)    17:21.21 (37.61)
       17:58.86 (37.65)    18:35.22 (36.36)                                        
 21 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:45.25Y  18:42.27        
                  33.36     1:09.71 (36.35)     1:46.34 (36.63)     2:23.17 (36.83)
        2:59.98 (36.81)     3:37.14 (37.16)     4:14.09 (36.95)     4:51.14 (37.05)
        5:28.31 (37.17)     6:05.53 (37.22)     6:42.51 (36.98)     7:19.70 (37.19)
        7:57.10 (37.40)     8:34.76 (37.66)     9:12.19 (37.43)     9:50.14 (37.95)
       10:27.81 (37.67)    11:05.93 (38.12)    11:43.64 (37.71)    12:21.74 (38.10)
       12:59.83 (38.09)    13:37.69 (37.86)    14:15.30 (37.61)    14:53.66 (38.36)
       15:31.77 (38.11)    16:10.39 (38.62)    16:48.47 (38.08)    17:26.68 (38.21)
       18:04.64 (37.96)    18:42.27 (37.63)                                        
 22 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Swim-MR 18:09.57Y  18:43.57        
                  32.71     1:08.90 (36.19)     1:45.56 (36.66)     2:22.64 (37.08)
        2:59.68 (37.04)     3:37.07 (37.39)     4:14.43 (37.36)     4:51.94 (37.51)
        5:29.34 (37.40)     6:06.84 (37.50)     6:44.47 (37.63)     7:22.19 (37.72)
        7:59.78 (37.59)     8:37.72 (37.94)     9:15.31 (37.59)     9:53.24 (37.93)
       10:31.29 (38.05)    11:09.23 (37.94)    11:47.16 (37.93)    12:25.29 (38.13)
       13:03.38 (38.09)    13:41.68 (38.30)    14:19.70 (38.02)    14:57.88 (38.18)
       15:35.81 (37.93)    16:13.67 (37.86)    16:51.34 (37.67)    17:29.19 (37.85)
       18:06.92 (37.73)    18:43.57 (36.65)                                        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR 18:29.75   18:53.37        
                  35.45     1:12.79 (37.34)     1:50.93 (38.14)     2:28.82 (37.89)
        3:07.42 (38.60)     3:45.27 (37.85)     4:23.61 (38.34)     5:01.33 (37.72)
        5:39.21 (37.88)     6:17.17 (37.96)     6:55.09 (37.92)     7:32.79 (37.70)
        8:10.65 (37.86)     8:48.67 (38.02)     9:26.52 (37.85)    10:04.30 (37.78)
       10:42.44 (38.14)    11:20.08 (37.64)    11:57.79 (37.71)    12:35.44 (37.65)
       13:13.21 (37.77)    13:51.02 (37.81)    14:29.29 (38.27)    15:07.50 (38.21)
       15:45.61 (38.11)    16:23.69 (38.08)    17:01.69 (38.00)    17:39.27 (37.58)
       18:17.22 (37.95)    18:53.37 (36.15)                                        
 24 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Long Island Expr-MR 18:07.89Y  19:01.00        
                  33.95     1:11.49 (37.54)     1:48.57 (37.08)     2:26.15 (37.58)
        3:04.21 (38.06)     3:42.06 (37.85)     4:19.93 (37.87)     4:57.72 (37.79)
        5:35.29 (37.57)     6:13.31 (38.02)     6:50.82 (37.51)     7:28.60 (37.78)
        8:06.39 (37.79)     8:44.38 (37.99)     9:22.28 (37.90)    10:00.42 (38.14)
       10:38.47 (38.05)    11:17.02 (38.55)    11:55.60 (38.58)    12:34.43 (38.83)
       13:13.05 (38.62)    13:51.84 (38.79)    14:30.24 (38.40)    15:09.20 (38.96)
       15:47.95 (38.75)    16:26.96 (39.01)    17:06.01 (39.05)    17:44.63 (38.62)
     19:01.00 (1:16.37)                                                            
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
             16:49.19  P66 Phillips 66
             17:11.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
             17:20.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
             17:34.59  NCSA Summer Championships
             17:40.19  FUT Futures Champs
             18:34.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
             18:36.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
             18:36.29  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  18:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT   18:19.25 METS   
                  33.57     1:10.79 (37.22)     1:47.54 (36.75)     2:24.45 (36.91)
        3:01.43 (36.98)     3:38.41 (36.98)     4:15.92 (37.51)     4:52.95 (37.03)
        5:29.95 (37.00)     6:07.27 (37.32)     6:44.65 (37.38)     7:21.62 (36.97)
        7:58.40 (36.78)     8:35.69 (37.29)     9:12.71 (37.02)     9:49.07 (36.36)
       10:25.67 (36.60)    11:02.46 (36.79)    11:40.51 (38.05)    12:16.69 (36.18)
       12:53.45 (36.76)    13:29.89 (36.44)    14:06.32 (36.43)    14:42.86 (36.54)
       15:19.15 (36.29)    15:56.07 (36.92)    16:32.50 (36.43)    17:08.64 (36.14)
       17:44.39 (35.75)    18:19.25 (34.86)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  P66 Phillips 66
              1:04.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
              1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:09.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:12.16        
                  35.28     1:12.16 (36.88)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  P66 Phillips 66
              1:04.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
              1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:09.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.71        
                  35.74     1:12.71 (36.97)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:02.99  P66 Phillips 66
                1:04.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:09.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.68    1:04.45 JR-B   
                  31.19     1:04.45 (33.26)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.71    1:04.47 JR-B   
                  31.86     1:04.47 (32.61)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.89    1:04.92 JR-B   
                  31.79     1:04.92 (33.13)                                        
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.96    1:05.00 JR-B   
                  31.34     1:05.00 (33.66)                                        
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.93    1:06.14 NCSA   
                  32.01     1:06.14 (34.13)                                        
  6 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.54    1:06.57 NCSA   
                  32.48     1:06.57 (34.09)                                        
  7 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.39    1:06.77 NCSA   
                  32.31     1:06.77 (34.46)                                        
  8 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.40    1:07.69 SRZA   
                  33.41     1:07.69 (34.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.11    1:05.96 NCSA   
                  32.31     1:05.96 (33.65)                                        
 10 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.87    1:06.46 NCSA   
                  32.74     1:06.46 (33.72)                                        
 11 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.59    1:06.89 NCSA   
                  32.99     1:06.89 (33.90)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.26    1:07.36 SRZA   
                  32.59     1:07.36 (34.77)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.74    1:07.60 SRZA   
                  32.67     1:07.60 (34.93)                                        
 14 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.69    1:07.67 SRZA   
                  33.02     1:07.67 (34.65)                                        
 15 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.30    1:08.11 SRZA   
                  33.01     1:08.11 (35.10)                                        
 16 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.16    1:08.16 SRZA   
                  32.43     1:08.16 (35.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.02    1:07.17 NCSA   
                  32.53     1:07.17 (34.64)                                        
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.05    1:07.31 SRZA   
                  32.90     1:07.31 (34.41)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.99    1:07.48 SRZA   
                  32.75     1:07.48 (34.73)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.05    1:07.53 SRZA   
                  32.80     1:07.53 (34.73)                                        
 21 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.39    1:07.57 SRZA   
                  33.07     1:07.57 (34.50)                                        
 22 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.86    1:07.92 SRZA   
                  32.97     1:07.92 (34.95)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.24    1:07.97 SRZA   
                  32.84     1:07.97 (35.13)                                        
 24 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.36    1:08.29 SRZA   
                  33.26     1:08.29 (35.03)                                        
D - Final
 25 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.14    1:07.99 SRZA   
                  32.48     1:07.99 (35.51)                                        
 26 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.71    1:08.14 SRZA   
                  33.49     1:08.14 (34.65)                                        
 27 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.82    1:08.35 SRZA   
                  31.91     1:08.35 (36.44)                                        
 28 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.75    1:08.62 SRZB   
                  33.24     1:08.62 (35.38)                                        
 29 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:08.65 SRZB   
                  33.74     1:08.65 (34.91)                                        
 30 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.75    1:09.04 SRZB   
                  34.23     1:09.04 (34.81)                                        
 31 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:09.14    1:09.23 SRZB   
                  32.95     1:09.23 (36.28)                                        
 32 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:09.80    1:09.43 SRZB   
                  33.90     1:09.43 (35.53)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:02.99  P66 Phillips 66
              1:04.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
              1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:09.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT    1:08.07 SRZA   
                                                      33.20 ( )     1:08.07 (34.87)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:02.12      7/1997 Leah Maurer, BAD                           
                1:02.99  P66 Phillips 66
                1:04.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:05.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:07.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
                1:08.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:08.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:09.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.22    1:04.96 qJR-B  
                  31.10     1:04.96 (33.86)                                        
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.53    1:05.68 qNCSA  
                  31.41     1:05.68 (34.27)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.21    1:05.71 qNCSA  
                  32.37     1:05.71 (33.34)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.17    1:05.89 qNCSA  
                  32.33     1:05.89 (33.56)                                        
  5 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:06.65    1:05.93 qNCSA  
                  32.53     1:05.93 (33.40)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.14    1:06.39 qNCSA  
                  32.37     1:06.39 (34.02)                                        
  7 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.74    1:06.40 qNCSA  
                  32.92     1:06.40 (33.48)                                        
  8 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.14    1:06.54 qNCSA  
                  32.21     1:06.54 (34.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:07.72    1:06.87 qNCSA  
                  32.78     1:06.87 (34.09)                                        
 10 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.08    1:07.11 qNCSA  
                  32.85     1:07.11 (34.26)                                        
 11 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.51Y   1:07.16 qNCSA  
                  32.43     1:07.16 (34.73)                                        
 12 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.96    1:07.26 qFUT   
                  32.95     1:07.26 (34.31)                                        
 13 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.83    1:07.30 qSRZA  
                  32.52     1:07.30 (34.78)                                        
 14 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.27    1:07.59 qSRZA  
                  33.66     1:07.59 (33.93)                                        
 15 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.13    1:07.69 qSRZA  
                  33.27     1:07.69 (34.42)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.98    1:07.74 qSRZA  
                  32.66     1:07.74 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR     59.84Y   1:07.86 qSRZA  
                  32.98     1:07.86 (34.88)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.05    1:07.99 qSRZA  
                  33.43     1:07.99 (34.56)                                        
 19 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.35    1:08.02 qSRZA  
                  33.28     1:08.02 (34.74)                                        
 20 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR    56.93Y   1:08.05 qSRZA  
                  33.15     1:08.05 (34.90)                                        
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.66    1:08.05 qSRZA  
                  32.94     1:08.05 (35.11)                                        
 22 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.29    1:08.24 qSRZA  
                  33.11     1:08.24 (35.13)                                        
 23 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.27Y   1:08.36 qSRZA  
                  33.10     1:08.36 (35.26)                                        
 24 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.45    1:08.39 qSRZA  
                  33.37     1:08.39 (35.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.70    1:08.49 qMETS  
                  33.56     1:08.49 (34.93)                                        
 26 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.11    1:08.71 qSRZB  
                  33.89     1:08.71 (34.82)                                        
 27 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.27    1:08.75 qSRZB  
                  34.19     1:08.75 (34.56)                                        
 28 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.40    1:08.82 qSRZB  
                  33.09     1:08.82 (35.73)                                        
 29 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.86Y   1:09.14 qSRZB  
                  33.30     1:09.14 (35.84)                                        
 29 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.45    1:09.14 qSRZB  
                  33.34     1:09.14 (35.80)                                        
 31 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.79Y   1:09.75 qSRZB  
                  34.49     1:09.75 (35.26)                                        
 32 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.94    1:09.80 q      
                  34.19     1:09.80 (35.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.37    1:09.82        
                  33.99     1:09.82 (35.83)                                        
 34 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.15Y   1:09.87        
                  33.64     1:09.87 (36.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.92Y   1:09.95        
                  34.16     1:09.95 (35.79)                                        
 36 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.77    1:10.07        
                  33.84     1:10.07 (36.23)                                        
 37 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.36Y   1:10.11        
                  34.15     1:10.11 (35.96)                                        
 38 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.31    1:10.18        
                  34.09     1:10.18 (36.09)                                        
 39 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.38Y   1:10.26        
                  34.45     1:10.26 (35.81)                                        
 40 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.71Y   1:10.40        
                  34.19     1:10.40 (36.21)                                        
 41 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.58Y   1:10.54        
                  34.38     1:10.54 (36.16)                                        
 42 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.46Y   1:10.56        
                  34.02     1:10.56 (36.54)                                        
 43 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.48    1:10.75        
                  34.14     1:10.75 (36.61)                                        
 44 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.61Y   1:10.86        
                  34.39     1:10.86 (36.47)                                        
 45 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR    56.86Y   1:11.02        
                  34.12     1:11.02 (36.90)                                        
 46 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25Y   1:11.44        
                  34.09     1:11.44 (37.35)                                        
 47 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.32Y   1:11.55        
                  34.54     1:11.55 (37.01)                                        
 48 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.16Y   1:11.56        
                  34.50     1:11.56 (37.06)                                        
 49 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.41Y   1:11.58        
                  34.75     1:11.58 (36.83)                                        
 50 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.44Y   1:11.74        
                  35.20     1:11.74 (36.54)                                        
 51 Randhawa, Rhea            19 Team Suffolk-MR        57.96Y   1:11.88        
                  34.11     1:11.88 (37.77)                                        
 52 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49Y   1:11.93        
                  35.21     1:11.93 (36.72)                                        
 53 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.71Y   1:12.10        
                  35.34     1:12.10 (36.76)                                        
 54 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.91Y   1:12.36        
                  36.12     1:12.36 (36.24)                                        
 55 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.44Y   1:12.42        
                  34.48     1:12.42 (37.94)                                        
 56 Mackrel, Naima J          19 Northern Dutches-MR    57.30Y   1:13.86        
                  35.01     1:13.86 (38.85)                                        
 57 Butler, Amelia K          16 Una Agua-MR            59.65Y   1:15.04        
                  35.86     1:15.04 (39.18)                                        
 58 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.43Y   1:16.15        
                  36.55     1:16.15 (39.60)                                        
 -- Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.22Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  P66 Phillips 66
              2:18.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              2:20.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs
              2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
              2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
              2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
              2:30.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:29.76    2:27.44 SRZA   
                  34.82     1:12.23 (37.41)     1:49.58 (37.35)     2:27.44 (37.86)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:29.76    2:29.41 SRZB   
                  34.30     1:12.40 (38.10)     1:50.88 (38.48)     2:29.41 (38.53)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:15.59  P66 Phillips 66
              2:18.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              2:20.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs
              2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
              2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
              2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
              2:30.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    2:34.01        
                  35.97     1:15.02 (39.05)     1:54.92 (39.90)     2:34.01 (39.09)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:14.88   7/17/2016 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                2:15.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:18.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:20.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:30.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.75    2:18.00 JR     
                  32.33     1:07.41 (35.08)     1:42.76 (35.35)     2:18.00 (35.24)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.54    2:18.76 JR-B   
                  32.67     1:07.51 (34.84)     1:43.18 (35.67)     2:18.76 (35.58)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.55    2:20.33 JR-B   
                  32.87     1:08.72 (35.85)     1:45.10 (36.38)     2:20.33 (35.23)
  4 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.77    2:20.88 FUT    
                  33.34     1:09.16 (35.82)     1:45.56 (36.40)     2:20.88 (35.32)
  5 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.99    2:21.02 FUT    
                  32.02     1:07.35 (35.33)     1:43.87 (36.52)     2:21.02 (37.15)
  6 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.72    2:22.18 FUT    
                  34.07     1:09.86 (35.79)     1:46.07 (36.21)     2:22.18 (36.11)
  7 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.97    2:23.00 FUT    
                  34.01     1:09.88 (35.87)     1:46.92 (37.04)     2:23.00 (36.08)
  8 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.50    2:25.02 SRZA   
                  33.53     1:09.60 (36.07)     1:47.34 (37.74)     2:25.02 (37.68)
B - Final
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.98    2:22.87 FUT    
                  34.02     1:09.70 (35.68)     1:46.94 (37.24)     2:22.87 (35.93)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.02    2:23.15 FUT    
                  33.74     1:09.93 (36.19)     1:46.78 (36.85)     2:23.15 (36.37)
 11 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.47    2:24.98 NCSA   
                  33.14     1:09.56 (36.42)     1:47.38 (37.82)     2:24.98 (37.60)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.39    2:25.12 SRZA   
                  34.81     1:11.18 (36.37)     1:48.18 (37.00)     2:25.12 (36.94)
 13 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.28    2:25.24 SRZA   
                  34.70     1:11.74 (37.04)     1:49.61 (37.87)     2:25.24 (35.63)
 14 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.35    2:25.28 SRZA   
                  34.41     1:10.86 (36.45)     1:48.46 (37.60)     2:25.28 (36.82)
 15 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.94    2:27.13 SRZA   
                  34.88     1:11.51 (36.63)     1:49.57 (38.06)     2:27.13 (37.56)
 16 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.85    2:27.49 SRZA   
                  34.00     1:11.32 (37.32)     1:49.85 (38.53)     2:27.49 (37.64)
C - Final
 17 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.98    2:23.90 FUT    
                  33.57     1:10.08 (36.51)     1:47.35 (37.27)     2:23.90 (36.55)
 18 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.82    2:25.20 SRZA   
                  33.80     1:10.80 (37.00)     1:48.72 (37.92)     2:25.20 (36.48)
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.73    2:27.66 SRZA   
                  34.41     1:11.68 (37.27)     1:50.04 (38.36)     2:27.66 (37.62)
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.79    2:27.73 SRZA   
                  32.63     1:08.76 (36.13)     1:47.87 (39.11)     2:27.73 (39.86)
 21 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:29.76    2:28.54 SRZB   
                  34.70     1:12.54 (37.84)     1:51.30 (38.76)     2:28.54 (37.24)
 22 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:29.62    2:28.58 SRZB   
                  34.28     1:11.71 (37.43)     1:50.12 (38.41)     2:28.58 (38.46)
 23 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.49    2:28.73 SRZB   
                  35.09     1:12.52 (37.43)     1:51.37 (38.85)     2:28.73 (37.36)
 24 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:29.73    2:30.02 SRZB   
                  34.91     1:12.26 (37.35)     1:51.05 (38.79)     2:30.02 (38.97)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:14.88   7/17/2016 Kristen E Romano, Long Island Aqua         
                2:15.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:18.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:20.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:24.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:24.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:27.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:28.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:30.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.99    2:21.54 qFUT   
                  33.39     1:08.67 (35.28)     1:45.07 (36.40)     2:21.54 (36.47)
  2 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.06    2:22.99 qFUT   
                  32.76     1:08.95 (36.19)     1:46.33 (37.38)     2:22.99 (36.66)
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.46    2:23.50 qFUT   
                  33.66     1:09.29 (35.63)     1:45.84 (36.55)     2:23.50 (37.66)
  4 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.08    2:23.75 qFUT   
                  33.01     1:09.13 (36.12)     1:46.38 (37.25)     2:23.75 (37.37)
  5 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.31    2:23.97 qFUT   
                  34.26     1:10.38 (36.12)     1:47.54 (37.16)     2:23.97 (36.43)
  6 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.93    2:24.55 qFUT   
                  33.69     1:10.01 (36.32)     1:47.51 (37.50)     2:24.55 (37.04)
  7 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.68    2:25.72 qSRZA  
                  34.97     1:11.91 (36.94)     1:49.02 (37.11)     2:25.72 (36.70)
  8 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.25    2:25.77 qSRZA  
                  34.57     1:11.00 (36.43)     1:48.79 (37.79)     2:25.77 (36.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.57    2:25.98 qSRZA  
                  34.63     1:11.83 (37.20)     1:49.65 (37.82)     2:25.98 (36.33)
 10 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.27    2:26.02 qSRZA  
                  33.92     1:10.94 (37.02)     1:48.96 (38.02)     2:26.02 (37.06)
 11 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.44    2:26.35 qSRZA  
                  34.78     1:11.67 (36.89)     1:49.70 (38.03)     2:26.35 (36.65)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.54Y   2:26.39 qSRZA  
                  35.29     1:12.37 (37.08)     1:49.88 (37.51)     2:26.39 (36.51)
 13 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  2:27.03    2:26.82 qSRZA  
                  34.23     1:10.93 (36.70)     1:48.88 (37.95)     2:26.82 (37.94)
 14 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.59Y   2:26.85 qSRZA  
                  34.10     1:11.73 (37.63)     1:49.68 (37.95)     2:26.85 (37.17)
 15 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.42Y   2:26.94 qSRZA  
                  34.91     1:11.70 (36.79)     1:49.62 (37.92)     2:26.94 (37.32)
 16 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.91    2:27.28 qSRZA  
                  34.61     1:12.17 (37.56)     1:50.83 (38.66)     2:27.28 (36.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.08    2:27.47 qSRZA  
                  33.86     1:10.95 (37.09)     1:49.18 (38.23)     2:27.47 (38.29)
 18 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.42Y   2:27.82 qSRZA  
                  34.71     1:11.72 (37.01)     1:50.57 (38.85)     2:27.82 (37.25)
 19 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.75    2:28.73 qSRZB  
                  34.72     1:11.69 (36.97)     1:50.49 (38.80)     2:28.73 (38.24)
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.90    2:28.79 qSRZB  
                  34.14     1:11.47 (37.33)     1:50.12 (38.65)     2:28.79 (38.67)
 21 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.36    2:28.98 qSRZB  
                  34.83     1:12.92 (38.09)     1:51.61 (38.69)     2:28.98 (37.37)
 22 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.99    2:29.49 qSRZB  
                  36.28     1:13.99 (37.71)     1:52.26 (38.27)     2:29.49 (37.23)
 23 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:22.67    2:29.61 qSRZB  
                  34.95     1:12.34 (37.39)     1:51.23 (38.89)     2:29.61 (38.38)
 24 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.98    2:29.62 qSRZB  
                  34.29     1:11.73 (37.44)     1:50.26 (38.53)     2:29.62 (39.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:05.91Y   2:29.73 SRZB   
                  35.43     1:13.03 (37.60)     1:51.61 (38.58)     2:29.73 (38.12)
 26 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:08.72Y   2:29.76 SRZB   
                  34.87     1:12.51 (37.64)     1:51.50 (38.99)     2:29.76 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:28.04   J2:29.76 SRZB   
                  34.60     1:13.27 (38.67)     1:51.68 (38.41)     2:29.76 (38.08)
 28 Carroll, Victoria R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.10    2:29.85 SRZB   
                  35.26     1:13.35 (38.09)     1:52.12 (38.77)     2:29.85 (37.73)
 29 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:06.74Y   2:29.86 SRZB   
                  34.59     1:12.60 (38.01)     1:51.59 (38.99)     2:29.86 (38.27)
 30 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.17Y   2:30.32 SRZB   
                  34.78     1:12.31 (37.53)     1:51.55 (39.24)     2:30.32 (38.77)
 31 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.08Y   2:30.66 SRZB   
                  34.10     1:11.51 (37.41)     1:51.48 (39.97)     2:30.66 (39.18)
 32 Troy, Kaitlyn E           21 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:04.62Y   2:30.76 SRZB   
                  35.00     1:13.35 (38.35)     1:52.83 (39.48)     2:30.76 (37.93)
 33 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:08.84Y   2:31.27        
                  35.65     1:13.19 (37.54)     1:52.38 (39.19)     2:31.27 (38.89)
 34 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.35    2:31.28        
                  35.63     1:13.69 (38.06)     1:52.98 (39.29)     2:31.28 (38.30)
 35 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.52    2:31.34        
                  34.42     1:12.13 (37.71)     1:51.64 (39.51)     2:31.34 (39.70)
 36 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:08.88Y   2:31.53        
                  34.80     1:12.02 (37.22)     1:51.55 (39.53)     2:31.53 (39.98)
 37 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.08Y   2:31.70        
                  35.06     1:13.17 (38.11)     1:52.51 (39.34)     2:31.70 (39.19)
 38 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.12Y   2:32.29        
                  37.04     1:15.91 (38.87)     1:55.19 (39.28)     2:32.29 (37.10)
 39 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.44Y   2:32.35        
                  35.61     1:13.76 (38.15)     1:52.86 (39.10)     2:32.35 (39.49)
 40 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:10.52Y   2:32.48        
                  35.87     1:14.15 (38.28)     1:53.62 (39.47)     2:32.48 (38.86)
 41 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.93Y   2:32.79        
                  34.85     1:13.60 (38.75)     1:53.47 (39.87)     2:32.79 (39.32)
 41 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.53Y   2:32.79        
                  34.54     1:12.42 (37.88)     1:52.45 (40.03)     2:32.79 (40.34)
 43 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.92    2:33.31        
                  36.34     1:15.49 (39.15)     1:54.70 (39.21)     2:33.31 (38.61)
 44 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.81Y   2:33.46        
                  36.70     1:15.53 (38.83)     1:54.77 (39.24)     2:33.46 (38.69)
 45 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.17Y   2:34.06        
                  36.07     1:14.69 (38.62)     1:54.81 (40.12)     2:34.06 (39.25)
 46 Randhawa, Rhea            19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.35Y   2:34.16        
                  34.98     1:13.57 (38.59)     1:53.99 (40.42)     2:34.16 (40.17)
 47 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.46Y   2:34.17        
                  35.29     1:14.44 (39.15)     1:55.18 (40.74)     2:34.17 (38.99)
 48 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.38    2:34.81        
                  34.38     1:13.37 (38.99)     1:54.04 (40.67)     2:34.81 (40.77)
 49 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.17Y   2:35.75        
                  35.68     1:14.54 (38.86)     1:54.75 (40.21)     2:35.75 (41.00)
 50 Wu, Madison               14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.41Y   2:35.98        
                  36.40     1:15.87 (39.47)     1:56.48 (40.61)     2:35.98 (39.50)
 51 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.20Y   2:36.22        
                  36.69     1:16.80 (40.11)     1:56.16 (39.36)     2:36.22 (40.06)
 52 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.16Y   2:36.38        
                  37.29     1:16.70 (39.41)     1:56.58 (39.88)     2:36.38 (39.80)
 53 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.25Y   2:36.71        
                  35.84     1:14.78 (38.94)     1:55.80 (41.02)     2:36.71 (40.91)
 54 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:06.30Y   2:37.94        
                  36.80     1:16.31 (39.51)     1:57.06 (40.75)     2:37.94 (40.88)
 55 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.94Y   2:40.32        
                  38.51     1:19.21 (40.70)     2:00.72 (41.51)     2:40.32 (39.60)
 -- Adams, Grace C            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:05.33Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  34.48     1:13.20 (38.72)     1:53.74 (40.54)          DQ (39.15)
 -- Chan, Kimberly R          19 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.73Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:09.58   7/15/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:10.99  P66 Phillips 66
                1:13.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.76    1:11.64 JR     
                  33.48     1:11.64 (38.16)                                        
  2 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.94    1:12.72 JR     
                  33.75     1:12.72 (38.97)                                        
  3 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.58    1:13.03 JR     
                  33.77     1:13.03 (39.26)                                        
  4 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:15.42    1:14.13 JR-B   
                  34.85     1:14.13 (39.28)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.29    1:15.26 FUT    
                  34.99     1:15.26 (40.27)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.90    1:16.39 SRZA   
                  35.95     1:16.39 (40.44)                                        
  7 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:16.92    1:16.44 SRZA   
                  36.11     1:16.44 (40.33)                                        
  8 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.73    1:16.61 SRZA   
                  35.60     1:16.61 (41.01)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.95    1:15.44 FUT    
                  35.58     1:15.44 (39.86)                                        
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:17.00    1:15.79 FUT    
                  36.11     1:15.79 (39.68)                                        
 11 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:17.07    1:16.32 SRZA   
                  34.98     1:16.32 (41.34)                                        
 12 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.10    1:16.42 SRZA   
                  36.04     1:16.42 (40.38)                                        
 13 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.16    1:16.89 SRZA   
                  35.82     1:16.89 (41.07)                                        
 14 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.39    1:17.24 SRZA   
                  35.92     1:17.24 (41.32)                                        
 15 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.05    1:17.38 SRZA   
                  36.88     1:17.38 (40.50)                                        
 16 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.10    1:17.65 SRZA   
                  36.40     1:17.65 (41.25)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                1:17.40    1:16.31 SRZA   
                  36.26     1:16.31 (40.05)                                        
 18 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.22    1:16.71 SRZA   
                  35.83     1:16.71 (40.88)                                        
 19 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.16    1:17.72 SRZA   
                  37.60     1:17.72 (40.12)                                        
 20 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.81    1:17.87 SRZA   
                  36.40     1:17.87 (41.47)                                        
 21 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.14    1:17.89 SRZA   
                  36.17     1:17.89 (41.72)                                        
 22 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.01    1:18.10 SRZA   
                  36.88     1:18.10 (41.22)                                        
 23 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.99    1:18.30 SRZA   
                  37.22     1:18.30 (41.08)                                        
 24 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:19.07    1:18.35 SRZA   
                  36.57     1:18.35 (41.78)                                        
D - Final
 25 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.98    1:18.13 SRZA   
                  36.27     1:18.13 (41.86)                                        
 26 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:19.20    1:18.60 SRZB   
                  36.96     1:18.60 (41.64)                                        
 27 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.29    1:18.89 SRZB   
                  38.32     1:18.89 (40.57)                                        
 28 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.47    1:19.16 SRZB   
                  37.47     1:19.16 (41.69)                                        
 29 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.72    1:19.22 SRZB   
                  37.18     1:19.22 (42.04)                                        
 30 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.24    1:19.32 SRZB   
                  36.97     1:19.32 (42.35)                                        
 31 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.24    1:19.48 SRZB   
                  38.01     1:19.48 (41.47)                                        
 32 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.98    1:20.81        
                  37.50     1:20.81 (43.31)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  P66 Phillips 66
              1:13.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs
              1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:19.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:19.53 SRZB   
                  37.27     1:19.53 (42.26)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:26.46        
                  40.88     1:26.46 (45.58)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  P66 Phillips 66
              1:13.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs
              1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:19.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR        NT    1:20.15        
                                                      37.17 ( )     1:20.15 (42.98)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  P66 Phillips 66
              1:13.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs
              1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:19.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
              1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 Flushing YMCA-MR          NT    1:23.10        
                  38.11     1:23.10 (44.99)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:09.58   7/15/2016 Margaret A Aroesty, Long Island Aqua       
                1:10.99  P66 Phillips 66
                1:13.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:14.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:16.19  FUT Futures Champs
                1:16.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:18.59  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:19.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                1:20.09  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.47    1:12.76 qJR    
                  33.96     1:12.76 (38.80)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.36    1:13.58 qJR-B  
                  34.07     1:13.58 (39.51)                                        
  3 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.66    1:13.94 qJR-B  
                  34.56     1:13.94 (39.38)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.18    1:15.29 qFUT   
                  35.32     1:15.29 (39.97)                                        
  5 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.49    1:15.42 qFUT   
                  35.95     1:15.42 (39.47)                                        
  6 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.78    1:16.73 qSRZA  
                  36.22     1:16.73 (40.51)                                        
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.20    1:16.90 qSRZA  
                  36.01     1:16.90 (40.89)                                        
  8 Graham, Catherine M       15 Northern Dutches-MR  1:18.06    1:16.92 qSRZA  
                  36.37     1:16.92 (40.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.18    1:16.95 qSRZA  
                  36.52     1:16.95 (40.43)                                        
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:15.66    1:17.00 qSRZA  
                  35.80     1:17.00 (41.20)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:18.43    1:17.05 qSRZA  
                  36.23     1:17.05 (40.82)                                        
 12 Schwab, Carly A           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:15.39    1:17.07 qSRZA  
                  35.41     1:17.07 (41.66)                                        
 13 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.33    1:17.10 qSRZA  
                  35.94     1:17.10 (41.16)                                        
 13 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.80    1:17.10 qSRZA  
                  36.00     1:17.10 (41.10)                                        
 15 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.04    1:17.16 qSRZA  
                  35.91     1:17.16 (41.25)                                        
 16 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.59    1:17.39 qSRZA  
                  35.89     1:17.39 (41.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                1:13.33    1:17.40 qSRZA  
                  36.26     1:17.40 (41.14)                                        
 18 Orange, Audrey H          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.98    1:17.64 qSRZA  
                  37.21     1:17.64 (40.43)                                        
 19 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:17.45    1:18.14 qSRZA  
                  36.53     1:18.14 (41.61)                                        
 20 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.33    1:18.16 qSRZA  
                  37.19     1:18.16 (40.97)                                        
 21 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.45    1:18.22 qSRZA  
                  35.99     1:18.22 (42.23)                                        
 22 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.23    1:18.81 qSRZB  
                  36.89     1:18.81 (41.92)                                        
 23 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.06Y   1:18.99 qSRZB  
                  37.52     1:18.99 (41.47)                                        
 24 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.52    1:19.01 qSRZB  
                  38.35     1:19.01 (40.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.06Y   1:19.07 qSRZB  
                  36.89     1:19.07 (42.18)                                        
 26 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:19.58    1:19.20 qSRZB  
                  37.53     1:19.20 (41.67)                                        
 27 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:18.85    1:19.24 qSRZB  
                  37.98     1:19.24 (41.26)                                        
 27 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.64    1:19.24 qSRZB  
                  36.55     1:19.24 (42.69)                                        
 29 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.00    1:19.29 qSRZB  
                  37.58     1:19.29 (41.71)                                        
 30 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.75    1:19.72 qSRZB  
                  37.36     1:19.72 (42.36)                                        
 31 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.03    1:19.74 qSRZB  
                  37.40     1:19.74 (42.34)                                        
 32 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.81    1:19.98 qSRZB  
                  37.34     1:19.98 (42.64)                                        
 32 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.55Y   1:19.98 qSRZB  
                  38.47     1:19.98 (41.51)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.08    1:20.47        
                  37.85     1:20.47 (42.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.61Y   1:20.59        
                  40.24     1:20.59 (40.35)                                        
 36 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.86    1:20.67        
                  38.30     1:20.67 (42.37)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.33Y   1:20.83        
                  38.07     1:20.83 (42.76)                                        
 38 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.31Y   1:20.85        
                  38.05     1:20.85 (42.80)                                        
 39 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.58Y   1:20.96        
                  37.96     1:20.96 (43.00)                                        
 40 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.55    1:21.11        
                  37.67     1:21.11 (43.44)                                        
 41 Pusateri, Julia M         20 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.03Y   1:21.21        
                  38.06     1:21.21 (43.15)                                        
 42 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.00Y   1:21.24        
                  37.60     1:21.24 (43.64)                                        
 43 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.02Y   1:21.31        
 44 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.59Y   1:21.49        
                  39.06     1:21.49 (42.43)                                        
 45 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.96    1:21.58        
                  36.99     1:21.58 (44.59)                                        
 46 Martin, Alyssa D          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:07.64Y   1:21.65        
                  37.87     1:21.65 (43.78)                                        
 47 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.25Y   1:21.80        
 48 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.84    1:21.85        
                  37.89     1:21.85 (43.96)                                        
 49 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15Y   1:21.93        
                  38.55     1:21.93 (43.38)                                        
 50 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.78Y   1:21.99        
                  38.24     1:21.99 (43.75)                                        
 51 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.96    1:22.22        
                  38.32     1:22.22 (43.90)                                        
 52 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:19.89    1:22.35        
                  38.53     1:22.35 (43.82)                                        
 53 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.21Y   1:22.87        
                  37.79     1:22.87 (45.08)                                        
 54 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:09.01Y   1:24.12        
                  39.36     1:24.12 (44.76)                                        
 55 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.01Y   1:24.91        
                  39.06     1:24.91 (45.85)                                        
 56 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland-MR     1:10.07Y   1:24.94        
                  39.53     1:24.94 (45.41)                                        
 57 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.39Y   1:25.70        
 58 Fountain, Isabella I      16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.20Y   1:26.84        
                  39.82     1:26.84 (47.02)                                        
 59 Pikulik, Danielle A       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.77Y   1:27.66        
                  38.66     1:27.66 (49.00)                                        
 60 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:10.04Y   1:27.87        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:33.79  P66 Phillips 66
                2:38.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:40.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:52.69  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:53.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.78    2:36.24 JR     
                  34.10     1:13.56 (39.46)     1:54.42 (40.86)     2:36.24 (41.82)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.83    2:39.53 JR-B   
                  35.50     1:15.60 (40.10)     1:57.57 (41.97)     2:39.53 (41.96)
  3 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:41.57    2:40.15 NCSA   
                  35.43     1:15.28 (39.85)     1:57.02 (41.74)     2:40.15 (43.13)
  4 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.54    2:42.04 FUT    
                  35.97     1:17.33 (41.36)     1:59.37 (42.04)     2:42.04 (42.67)
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                2:47.06    2:43.80 SRZA   
                  36.08     1:16.97 (40.89)     1:59.90 (42.93)     2:43.80 (43.90)
  6 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:43.89    2:44.80 SRZA   
                  36.16     1:17.57 (41.41)     2:01.48 (43.91)     2:44.80 (43.32)
  7 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.95    2:45.60 SRZA   
                  36.02     1:17.82 (41.80)     2:01.42 (43.60)     2:45.60 (44.18)
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:47.42    2:45.90 SRZA   
                  36.87     1:18.86 (41.99)     2:02.22 (43.36)     2:45.90 (43.68)
B - Final
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:47.69    2:43.65 FUT    
                  36.65     1:17.89 (41.24)     2:01.39 (43.50)     2:43.65 (42.26)
 10 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:48.67    2:46.63 SRZA   
                  37.67     1:19.55 (41.88)     2:03.02 (43.47)     2:46.63 (43.61)
 11 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.00    2:47.04 SRZA   
                  36.53     1:18.05 (41.52)     2:01.50 (43.45)     2:47.04 (45.54)
 12 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.98    2:47.51 SRZA   
                  37.62     1:20.13 (42.51)     2:03.61 (43.48)     2:47.51 (43.90)
 13 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:49.16    2:47.87 SRZA   
                  37.41     1:19.75 (42.34)     2:03.57 (43.82)     2:47.87 (44.30)
 14 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.03    2:49.30 SRZA   
                  36.86     1:18.58 (41.72)     2:02.70 (44.12)     2:49.30 (46.60)
 15 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.82    2:49.43 SRZA   
                  37.66     1:20.40 (42.74)     2:04.92 (44.52)     2:49.43 (44.51)
 -- Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.58         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.59     1:20.65 (43.06)     2:05.33 (44.68)          DQ (43.16)
C - Final
 17 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:51.63    2:45.84 SRZA   
                  37.75     1:20.23 (42.48)     2:02.78 (42.55)     2:45.84 (43.06)
 18 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:52.44    2:46.29 SRZA   
                  37.65     1:20.36 (42.71)     2:03.98 (43.62)     2:46.29 (42.31)
 19 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:50.31    2:46.38 SRZA   
                  38.49     1:20.04 (41.55)     2:02.50 (42.46)     2:46.38 (43.88)
 20 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:51.50    2:47.44 SRZA   
                  37.83     1:20.69 (42.86)     2:03.63 (42.94)     2:47.44 (43.81)
 21 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:50.50    2:47.51 SRZA   
                  38.62     1:20.34 (41.72)     2:04.11 (43.77)     2:47.51 (43.40)
 22 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:51.37    2:47.70 SRZA   
                  37.86     1:20.12 (42.26)     2:03.39 (43.27)     2:47.70 (44.31)
 23 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:49.89    2:50.33 SRZA   
                  37.70     1:19.90 (42.20)     2:04.38 (44.48)     2:50.33 (45.95)
 24 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.61    2:54.75        
                  39.14     1:22.86 (43.72)     2:07.90 (45.04)     2:54.75 (46.85)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:32.34   7/19/2015 Emily R Escobedo, Condors Swim Clu         
                2:33.79  P66 Phillips 66
                2:38.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:40.09  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:43.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:50.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:52.69  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:53.59  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.03    2:39.78 qJR-B  
                  35.26     1:15.75 (40.49)     1:58.20 (42.45)     2:39.78 (41.58)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:42.32    2:39.83 qJR-B  
                  35.98     1:15.63 (39.65)     1:57.15 (41.52)     2:39.83 (42.68)
  3 Lantin, Alexa T           18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:40.33    2:41.57 qNCSA  
                  36.47     1:16.98 (40.51)     1:58.74 (41.76)     2:41.57 (42.83)
  4 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.45    2:43.54 qFUT   
                  36.55     1:18.02 (41.47)     2:00.37 (42.35)     2:43.54 (43.17)
  5 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.95    2:43.89 qSRZA  
                  36.82     1:17.69 (40.87)     2:00.84 (43.15)     2:43.89 (43.05)
  6 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:48.53    2:45.95 qSRZA  
                  36.71     1:18.64 (41.93)     2:02.10 (43.46)     2:45.95 (43.85)
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                2:39.65    2:47.06 qSRZA  
                  36.13     1:17.95 (41.82)     2:02.00 (44.05)     2:47.06 (45.06)
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:49.94    2:47.42 qSRZA  
                  38.04     1:19.85 (41.81)     2:03.54 (43.69)     2:47.42 (43.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.73    2:47.69 qSRZA  
                  37.93     1:20.48 (42.55)     2:04.23 (43.75)     2:47.69 (43.46)
 10 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.19    2:48.00 qSRZA  
                  36.57     1:18.41 (41.84)     2:02.84 (44.43)     2:48.00 (45.16)
 11 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:52.66    2:48.58 qSRZA  
                  38.14     1:20.89 (42.75)     2:04.60 (43.71)     2:48.58 (43.98)
 12 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.39    2:48.67 qSRZA  
                  38.30     1:20.77 (42.47)     2:05.11 (44.34)     2:48.67 (43.56)
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.08    2:48.98 qSRZA  
                  37.63     1:20.28 (42.65)     2:04.21 (43.93)     2:48.98 (44.77)
 14 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.86    2:49.03 qSRZA  
                  38.61     1:21.18 (42.57)     2:05.16 (43.98)     2:49.03 (43.87)
 15 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.39Y   2:49.16 qSRZA  
                  37.43     1:20.16 (42.73)     2:04.10 (43.94)     2:49.16 (45.06)
 16 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.82    2:49.82 qSRZA  
                  37.91     1:20.37 (42.46)     2:04.81 (44.44)     2:49.82 (45.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.03    2:49.89 qSRZA  
                  38.72     1:21.04 (42.32)     2:04.58 (43.54)     2:49.89 (45.31)
 18 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.41    2:50.31 qSRZA  
                  39.89     1:22.18 (42.29)     2:06.37 (44.19)     2:50.31 (43.94)
 19 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:47.63    2:50.50 qSRZA  
                  38.36     1:21.15 (42.79)     2:05.51 (44.36)     2:50.50 (44.99)
 20 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.36    2:51.37 qMETS  
                  38.85     1:22.68 (43.83)     2:06.64 (43.96)     2:51.37 (44.73)
 21 Kujawski, Grace E         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:48.54    2:51.50 qMETS  
                  37.20     1:19.89 (42.69)     2:05.36 (45.47)     2:51.50 (46.14)
 22 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.57    2:51.61 qMETS  
                  38.88     1:22.35 (43.47)     2:06.52 (44.17)     2:51.61 (45.09)
 23 Bennett, Betsey I         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.00    2:51.63 qMETS  
                  38.50     1:21.19 (42.69)     2:05.74 (44.55)     2:51.63 (45.89)
 24 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:28.33Y   2:52.44 qMETS  
                  38.79     1:23.32 (44.53)     2:07.98 (44.66)     2:52.44 (44.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.93Y   2:52.53 METS   
                  39.42     1:23.60 (44.18)     2:07.91 (44.31)     2:52.53 (44.62)
 26 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.06Y   2:52.68 METS   
                  39.06     1:22.58 (43.52)     2:07.72 (45.14)     2:52.68 (44.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.92Y   2:52.71 SRZB   
                  39.28     1:21.70 (42.42)     2:06.29 (44.59)     2:52.71 (46.42)
 28 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.23Y   2:53.41 SRZB   
                  40.06     1:24.75 (44.69)     2:09.08 (44.33)     2:53.41 (44.33)
 29 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.56    2:53.49 SRZB   
                  38.95     1:23.42 (44.47)     2:07.33 (43.91)     2:53.49 (46.16)
 30 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:51.83    2:53.64        
                  39.72     1:22.73 (43.01)     2:07.89 (45.16)     2:53.64 (45.75)
 31 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.01    2:53.91        
                  39.33     1:23.33 (44.00)     2:08.71 (45.38)     2:53.91 (45.20)
 32 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:52.55    2:54.35        
                  39.27     1:22.54 (43.27)     2:07.75 (45.21)     2:54.35 (46.60)
 33 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:47.88    2:54.55        
                  38.39     1:22.68 (44.29)     2:08.24 (45.56)     2:54.55 (46.31)
 34 Chu, Sophia W             16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.02Y   2:54.62        
                  37.95     1:20.73 (42.78)     2:07.67 (46.94)     2:54.62 (46.95)
 35 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.16    2:54.74        
                  38.92     1:22.27 (43.35)     2:08.43 (46.16)     2:54.74 (46.31)
 36 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.68    2:55.24        
                  38.54     1:22.81 (44.27)     2:08.52 (45.71)     2:55.24 (46.72)
 37 Tanaka, Moca              17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:31.41Y   2:56.49        
                  39.30     1:24.18 (44.88)     2:09.91 (45.73)     2:56.49 (46.58)
 38 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.12Y   2:56.99        
                  39.52     1:24.41 (44.89)     2:11.32 (46.91)     2:56.99 (45.67)
 39 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:29.22Y   2:57.12        
                  41.02     1:25.32 (44.30)     2:10.82 (45.50)     2:57.12 (46.30)
 40 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.48Y   2:57.85        
                  39.36     1:24.56 (45.20)     2:11.49 (46.93)     2:57.85 (46.36)
 41 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.74Y   2:58.62        
                  38.57     1:23.05 (44.48)     2:10.07 (47.02)     2:58.62 (48.55)
 42 Pusateri, Julia M         20 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.48Y   2:58.93        
                  40.38     1:25.24 (44.86)     2:12.40 (47.16)     2:58.93 (46.53)
 43 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.82Y   3:00.29        
                  41.11     1:25.94 (44.83)     2:14.05 (48.11)     3:00.29 (46.24)
 44 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.84Y   3:01.18        
                  41.40     1:26.77 (45.37)     2:15.23 (48.46)     3:01.18 (45.95)
 45 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:30.31Y   3:02.26        
                  40.54     1:26.83 (46.29)     2:14.59 (47.76)     3:02.26 (47.67)
 46 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.74Y   3:03.20        
                  42.62     1:30.03 (47.41)     2:15.99 (45.96)     3:03.20 (47.21)
 47 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:31.75Y   3:07.44        
                  42.23     1:29.07 (46.84)   3:07.44 (1:38.37)                    
 -- Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:46.96         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  37.40     1:19.61 (42.21)     2:02.96 (43.35)          DQ (45.48)
 -- Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.37Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:00.89  P66 Phillips 66
                1:02.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:03.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:07.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:08.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.82    1:01.64 JR     
                  28.76     1:01.64 (32.88)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.72    1:02.28 JR     
                  29.62     1:02.28 (32.66)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.88    1:02.71 JR-B   
                  29.50     1:02.71 (33.21)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.13    1:03.15 JR-B   
                  30.00     1:03.15 (33.15)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:03.25    1:03.20 JR-B   
                  28.95     1:03.20 (34.25)                                        
  6 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.13    1:03.30 JR-B   
                  29.07     1:03.30 (34.23)                                        
  7 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.14    1:04.17 FUT    
                  30.26     1:04.17 (33.91)                                        
  8 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.20    1:04.47 FUT    
                  30.29     1:04.47 (34.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.61    1:02.85 JR-B   
                  28.98     1:02.85 (33.87)                                        
 10 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.79    1:03.38 JR-B   
                  29.49     1:03.38 (33.89)                                        
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.42    1:03.97 FUT    
                  29.81     1:03.97 (34.16)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.84    1:04.51 FUT    
                  29.96     1:04.51 (34.55)                                        
 13 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.86    1:04.95 FUT    
                  30.22     1:04.95 (34.73)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.41    1:05.14 FUT    
                  30.06     1:05.14 (35.08)                                        
 15 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.63    1:05.27 NCSA   
                  30.75     1:05.27 (34.52)                                        
 16 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.37    1:06.06 SRZA   
                  30.60     1:06.06 (35.46)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.12    1:05.32 SRZA   
                  30.58     1:05.32 (34.74)                                        
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.24    1:05.88 SRZA   
                  30.72     1:05.88 (35.16)                                        
 19 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.94    1:05.97 SRZA   
                  30.98     1:05.97 (34.99)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.10    1:06.09 SRZA   
                  30.77     1:06.09 (35.32)                                        
 21 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.20    1:06.15 SRZA   
                  30.79     1:06.15 (35.36)                                        
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.13    1:06.28 SRZA   
                  30.92     1:06.28 (35.36)                                        
 23 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.36    1:06.38 SRZA   
                  31.27     1:06.38 (35.11)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.22    1:06.80 SRZA   
                  31.12     1:06.80 (35.68)                                        
D - Final
 25 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.67    1:04.43 FUT    
                  30.30     1:04.43 (34.13)                                        
 26 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.80    1:05.34 SRZA   
                  30.93     1:05.34 (34.41)                                        
 27 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.37    1:05.92 SRZA   
                  30.19     1:05.92 (35.73)                                        
 28 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.68    1:05.93 SRZA   
                  30.97     1:05.93 (34.96)                                        
 29 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.74    1:06.50 SRZA   
                  31.17     1:06.50 (35.33)                                        
 30 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.26    1:07.18 SRZA   
                  30.95     1:07.18 (36.23)                                        
 31 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.30    1:07.22 SRZA   
                  31.40     1:07.22 (35.82)                                        
 32 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.96    1:07.27 SRZA   
                  31.26     1:07.27 (36.01)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  P66 Phillips 66
              1:02.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:03.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs
              1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:07.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:07.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:08.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:11.03        
                  33.01     1:11.03 (38.02)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:01.37   7/17/2015 Joyce B Kwok, Laguardia Aquati             
                1:00.89  P66 Phillips 66
                1:02.39  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:03.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:05.19  FUT Futures Champs
                1:05.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:07.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:07.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:08.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.73    1:01.82 qJR    
                  29.09     1:01.82 (32.73)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.53    1:02.72 qJR-B  
                  29.61     1:02.72 (33.11)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.26    1:02.88 qJR-B  
                  29.45     1:02.88 (33.43)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.30    1:03.13 qJR-B  
                  29.42     1:03.13 (33.71)                                        
  5 Stepanek, Chloe M         16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.78    1:03.25 qJR-B  
                  29.24     1:03.25 (34.01)                                        
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         22 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.32    1:03.69 qFUT   
                  30.40     1:03.69 (33.29)                                        
  7 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.47    1:04.13 qFUT   
                  30.53     1:04.13 (33.60)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:03.44    1:04.14 qFUT   
                  30.39     1:04.14 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.80    1:04.20 qFUT   
                  29.99     1:04.20 (34.21)                                        
 10 Cash, Joanie              15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.49    1:04.61 qFUT   
                  30.05     1:04.61 (34.56)                                        
 11 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.76    1:04.79 qFUT   
                  29.82     1:04.79 (34.97)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.08    1:04.84 qFUT   
                  29.92     1:04.84 (34.92)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.40    1:05.37 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:05.37 (34.66)                                        
 14 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.26    1:05.41 qSRZA  
                  30.39     1:05.41 (35.02)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.65    1:05.42 qSRZA  
                  30.21     1:05.42 (35.21)                                        
 16 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.48    1:05.63 qSRZA  
                  30.87     1:05.63 (34.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.66    1:05.86 qSRZA  
                  30.85     1:05.86 (35.01)                                        
 18 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.22    1:05.94 qSRZA  
                  30.70     1:05.94 (35.24)                                        
 19 Scannell, Quinn R         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.16    1:05.97 qSRZA  
                  30.85     1:05.97 (35.12)                                        
 20 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.52    1:06.10 qSRZA  
                  30.75     1:06.10 (35.35)                                        
 21 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:05.66    1:06.12 qSRZA  
                  30.96     1:06.12 (35.16)                                        
 22 Johnston, Sabrina K       14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.65    1:06.13 qSRZA  
                  31.23     1:06.13 (34.90)                                        
 23 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.32    1:06.20 qSRZA  
                  31.47     1:06.20 (34.73)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.47    1:06.22 qSRZA  
                  30.98     1:06.22 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.68    1:06.24 qSRZA  
                  30.56     1:06.24 (35.68)                                        
 26 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.18    1:06.36 qSRZA  
                  31.35     1:06.36 (35.01)                                        
 27 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.60Y   1:06.37 qSRZA  
                  30.66     1:06.37 (35.71)                                        
 28 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.06    1:06.67 qSRZA  
                  31.46     1:06.67 (35.21)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.20    1:06.68 qSRZA  
                  31.33     1:06.68 (35.35)                                        
 30 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.81    1:06.74 qSRZA  
                  31.29     1:06.74 (35.45)                                        
 31 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.28    1:06.80 qSRZA  
                  31.41     1:06.80 (35.39)                                        
 32 Eng, Lauren               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.49Y   1:06.96 qSRZA  
                  31.47     1:06.96 (35.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.29    1:07.26 SRZA   
                  30.95     1:07.26 (36.31)                                        
 34 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.84    1:07.30 SRZA   
                  31.49     1:07.30 (35.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Krevitt, Charlotte        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.42    1:07.36 SRZA   
                  31.32     1:07.36 (36.04)                                        
 36 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.07    1:07.49 METS   
                  31.91     1:07.49 (35.58)                                        
 37 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:06.20    1:07.55 METS   
                  31.53     1:07.55 (36.02)                                        
 38 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.17Y   1:07.57 METS   
                  31.65     1:07.57 (35.92)                                        
 38 Fisher, Jocelyn           17 UN-MR                1:05.86    1:07.57 METS   
                  31.04     1:07.57 (36.53)                                        
 40 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.44    1:07.61 METS   
                  31.45     1:07.61 (36.16)                                        
 41 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.22    1:07.69 METS   
                  32.06     1:07.69 (35.63)                                        
 42 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.44    1:07.93 SRZB   
                  31.87     1:07.93 (36.06)                                        
 43 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.31    1:08.11 SRZB   
                  31.40     1:08.11 (36.71)                                        
 44 Pabby, Anya               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.52    1:08.17 SRZB   
                  31.95     1:08.17 (36.22)                                        
 45 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.94Y   1:08.34 SRZB   
                  31.35     1:08.34 (36.99)                                        
 46 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR    58.14Y   1:08.52 SRZB   
                  31.90     1:08.52 (36.62)                                        
 47 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.77    1:08.67 SRZB   
                  31.73     1:08.67 (36.94)                                        
 48 Silverman, Erica A        20 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.87Y   1:08.72 SRZB   
                  31.62     1:08.72 (37.10)                                        
 48 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  1:05.78    1:08.72 SRZB   
                  32.30     1:08.72 (36.42)                                        
 50 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.85Y   1:08.76 SRZB   
                  31.92     1:08.76 (36.84)                                        
 51 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.18Y   1:08.77 SRZB   
                  32.20     1:08.77 (36.57)                                        
 52 Defonte, Isabella         16 Long Island Swim-MR    59.99Y   1:08.79 SRZB   
                  32.03     1:08.79 (36.76)                                        
 53 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.99Y   1:08.86        
                  31.83     1:08.86 (37.03)                                        
 54 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.45Y   1:08.90        
                  30.84     1:08.90 (38.06)                                        
 55 Thomas, Mackenzie         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.92    1:08.92        
                  32.45     1:08.92 (36.47)                                        
 56 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.76Y   1:08.99        
                  32.46     1:08.99 (36.53)                                        
 57 Marchuk, Oksana           23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.74    1:09.07        
                  33.13     1:09.07 (35.94)                                        
 58 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.78    1:09.16        
                  31.77     1:09.16 (37.39)                                        
 59 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.03Y   1:09.27        
                  31.71     1:09.27 (37.56)                                        
 60 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.67    1:09.35        
                  32.83     1:09.35 (36.52)                                        
 61 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.31Y   1:09.43        
                  32.22     1:09.43 (37.21)                                        
 62 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.90Y   1:09.63        
                  32.00     1:09.63 (37.63)                                        
 63 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.80Y   1:09.80        
                  31.69     1:09.80 (38.11)                                        
 64 Guirre, Shamiya           15 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.85Y   1:09.99        
                  31.85     1:09.99 (38.14)                                        
 65 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.78    1:10.30        
                  32.37     1:10.30 (37.93)                                        
 66 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.89    1:10.35        
                  31.40     1:10.35 (38.95)                                        
 67 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.68    1:10.47        
                  32.82     1:10.47 (37.65)                                        
 68 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.00Y   1:10.64        
                  33.00     1:10.64 (37.64)                                        
 69 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.17Y   1:10.74        
                  31.91     1:10.74 (38.83)                                        
 70 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.22Y   1:10.81        
                  32.86     1:10.81 (37.95)                                        
 71 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.18Y   1:11.00        
                  32.86     1:11.00 (38.14)                                        
 72 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.15Y   1:11.15        
                  32.78     1:11.15 (38.37)                                        
 73 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.57Y   1:11.18        
                  32.62     1:11.18 (38.56)                                        
 74 Chan, Kimberly R          19 Long Island Swim-MR    59.18Y   1:11.32        
                  33.43     1:11.32 (37.89)                                        
 75 Renna, Julia              16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.73Y   1:11.33        
                  32.03     1:11.33 (39.30)                                        
 76 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.54Y   1:11.88        
                  32.43     1:11.88 (39.45)                                        
 77 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.85Y   1:12.11        
                  32.44     1:12.11 (39.67)                                        
 78 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.46Y   1:13.85        
                  33.78     1:13.85 (40.07)                                        
 79 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.99Y   1:15.89        
                  33.09     1:15.89 (42.80)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:13.67   7/22/2018 Morgan Rinn, Long Island Expr              
                2:14.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:16.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:19.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:33.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:34.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.26    2:13.67$P66    
                  29.93     1:03.72 (33.79)     1:38.73 (35.01)     2:13.67 (34.94)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.60    2:17.70 JR-B   
                  30.42     1:05.11 (34.69)     1:40.91 (35.80)     2:17.70 (36.79)
  3 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.31    2:17.95 JR-B   
                  31.26     1:06.14 (34.88)     1:41.62 (35.48)     2:17.95 (36.33)
  4 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:23.30    2:20.55 FUT    
                  31.41     1:06.85 (35.44)     1:43.20 (36.35)     2:20.55 (37.35)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.95    2:22.11 NCSA   
                  31.30     1:07.66 (36.36)     1:45.24 (37.58)     2:22.11 (36.87)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:22.39    2:22.31 NCSA   
                  31.62     1:07.55 (35.93)     1:44.94 (37.39)     2:22.31 (37.37)
  7 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.05    2:24.53 SRZA   
                  31.55     1:07.29 (35.74)     1:45.21 (37.92)     2:24.53 (39.32)
 -- Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.10         DQ        
      False start
                  30.38     1:04.53 (34.15)     1:39.10 (34.57)          DQ (35.10)
B - Final
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.11    2:22.70 NCSA   
                  31.18     1:07.46 (36.28)     1:45.31 (37.85)     2:22.70 (37.39)
 10 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.01    2:22.91 NCSA   
                  32.35     1:07.70 (35.35)     1:45.71 (38.01)     2:22.91 (37.20)
 11 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.59    2:23.48 SRZA   
                  31.51     1:07.31 (35.80)     1:44.98 (37.67)     2:23.48 (38.50)
 12 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.32    2:25.01 SRZA   
                  31.93     1:08.57 (36.64)     1:46.63 (38.06)     2:25.01 (38.38)
 13 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:25.58    2:25.21 SRZA   
                  31.91     1:08.64 (36.73)     1:46.52 (37.88)     2:25.21 (38.69)
 14 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.96    2:25.35 SRZA   
                  33.12     1:10.57 (37.45)     1:47.49 (36.92)     2:25.35 (37.86)
 15 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.56    2:26.07 SRZA   
                  31.83     1:08.70 (36.87)     1:47.05 (38.35)     2:26.07 (39.02)
 16 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.37    2:27.23 SRZA   
                  32.30     1:09.10 (36.80)     1:47.70 (38.60)     2:27.23 (39.53)
C - Final
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.95    2:23.89 SRZA   
                  31.76     1:07.50 (35.74)     1:44.89 (37.39)     2:23.89 (39.00)
 18 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.84    2:25.16 SRZA   
                  32.17     1:09.16 (36.99)     1:46.94 (37.78)     2:25.16 (38.22)
 19 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.29    2:25.23 SRZA   
                  32.66     1:08.14 (35.48)     1:46.49 (38.35)     2:25.23 (38.74)
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.58    2:25.65 SRZA   
                  31.36     1:07.41 (36.05)     1:46.27 (38.86)     2:25.65 (39.38)
 21 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.90    2:26.31 SRZA   
                  32.10     1:09.17 (37.07)     1:47.69 (38.52)     2:26.31 (38.62)
 22 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.22    2:26.49 SRZA   
                  32.67     1:10.34 (37.67)     1:48.04 (37.70)     2:26.49 (38.45)
 23 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.14    2:27.28 SRZA   
                  33.20     1:10.27 (37.07)     1:48.94 (38.67)     2:27.28 (38.34)
 24 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.74    2:31.56 METS   
                  32.16     1:09.70 (37.54)     1:50.27 (40.57)     2:31.56 (41.29)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:13.67   7/22/2018 Morgan Rinn, Long Island Expr              
                2:14.59  P66 Phillips 66
                2:16.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:19.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:21.89  FUT Futures Champs
                2:23.19  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:33.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:34.09  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.39    2:16.26 qJR    
                  30.22     1:04.42 (34.20)     1:40.20 (35.78)     2:16.26 (36.06)
  2 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.24    2:19.31 qJR-B  
                  31.24     1:06.32 (35.08)     1:42.46 (36.14)     2:19.31 (36.85)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.43    2:19.60 qFUT   
                  30.85     1:06.24 (35.39)     1:42.94 (36.70)     2:19.60 (36.66)
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.89    2:21.10 qFUT   
                  31.79     1:07.54 (35.75)     1:44.09 (36.55)     2:21.10 (37.01)
  5 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:21.38    2:22.39 qNCSA  
                  31.61     1:07.30 (35.69)     1:44.53 (37.23)     2:22.39 (37.86)
  6 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:21.98    2:23.30 qSRZA  
                  31.82     1:07.78 (35.96)     1:44.89 (37.11)     2:23.30 (38.41)
  7 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.00    2:23.95 qSRZA  
                                1:07.98 ( )     1:45.92 (37.94)     2:23.95 (38.03)
  8 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.61    2:24.05 qSRZA  
                  31.60     1:07.53 (35.93)     1:45.20 (37.67)     2:24.05 (38.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.98    2:24.56 qSRZA  
                  32.07     1:08.73 (36.66)     1:46.37 (37.64)     2:24.56 (38.19)
 10 Perez, Meadow A           17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.28    2:24.59 qSRZA  
                  32.25     1:08.61 (36.36)     1:46.60 (37.99)     2:24.59 (37.99)
 11 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.87    2:24.96 qSRZA  
                  32.87     1:09.58 (36.71)     1:47.75 (38.17)     2:24.96 (37.21)
 12 McNamara, Margaret P      16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:20.93    2:25.01 qSRZA  
                  32.43     1:08.94 (36.51)     1:47.41 (38.47)     2:25.01 (37.60)
 13 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.75Y   2:25.11 qSRZA  
                  31.78     1:08.28 (36.50)     1:47.01 (38.73)     2:25.11 (38.10)
 14 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:22.63    2:25.37 qSRZA  
                  32.51     1:08.75 (36.24)     1:46.70 (37.95)     2:25.37 (38.67)
 15 Ostensen, Sara            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:21.46S   2:25.58 qSRZA  
                  32.71     1:09.12 (36.41)     1:46.95 (37.83)     2:25.58 (38.63)
 16 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.83    2:26.32 qSRZA  
                  32.00     1:08.65 (36.65)     1:47.44 (38.79)     2:26.32 (38.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.07    2:26.90 qSRZA  
                  32.66     1:09.60 (36.94)     1:48.30 (38.70)     2:26.90 (38.60)
 18 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:23.04    2:26.95 qSRZA  
                  32.46     1:09.30 (36.84)     1:48.03 (38.73)     2:26.95 (38.92)
 19 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.23    2:27.29 qSRZA  
                  32.34     1:08.67 (36.33)     1:47.36 (38.69)     2:27.29 (39.93)
 20 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.48    2:27.58 qSRZA  
                  32.07     1:09.01 (36.94)     1:48.25 (39.24)     2:27.58 (39.33)
 21 Corridon, Delia E         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.57    2:27.74 qSRZA  
                  31.93     1:08.80 (36.87)     1:47.91 (39.11)     2:27.74 (39.83)
 22 Gaudet, Sarah M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.79    2:27.84 qSRZA  
                  32.47     1:09.69 (37.22)     1:48.85 (39.16)     2:27.84 (38.99)
 23 Harris, Angelina L        15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.74    2:28.14 qSRZA  
                  33.60     1:11.00 (37.40)     1:49.26 (38.26)     2:28.14 (38.88)
 24 Kim, Olivia L             16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.34    2:28.22 qSRZA  
                  32.67     1:09.27 (36.60)     1:48.16 (38.89)     2:28.22 (40.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:30.98    2:28.78 SRZA   
                  33.94     1:11.12 (37.18)     1:49.39 (38.27)     2:28.78 (39.39)
 26 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.62Y   2:29.36 SRZA   
                  31.72     1:08.40 (36.68)     1:47.72 (39.32)     2:29.36 (41.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.87    2:29.48 SRZA   
                  33.40     1:11.36 (37.96)     1:50.43 (39.07)     2:29.48 (39.05)
 28 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.68    2:29.60 SRZA   
                  32.42     1:09.23 (36.81)     1:48.56 (39.33)     2:29.60 (41.04)
 29 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:32.61    2:30.06 SRZA   
                  32.61     1:10.82 (38.21)     1:51.24 (40.42)     2:30.06 (38.82)
 30 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:21.77    2:30.08 SRZA   
                  33.31     1:10.58 (37.27)     1:50.02 (39.44)     2:30.08 (40.06)
 31 Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.91    2:30.21 SRZA   
                  33.83     1:11.84 (38.01)     1:50.87 (39.03)     2:30.21 (39.34)
 32 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.15    2:30.65 METS   
                  33.21     1:10.79 (37.58)     1:49.95 (39.16)     2:30.65 (40.70)
 33 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.44    2:30.82 METS   
                  32.94     1:11.06 (38.12)     1:50.55 (39.49)     2:30.82 (40.27)
 34 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.92    2:31.03 METS   
                  33.84     1:11.52 (37.68)     1:50.86 (39.34)     2:31.03 (40.17)
 35 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.79    2:31.38 METS   
                  34.31     1:12.66 (38.35)     1:51.91 (39.25)     2:31.38 (39.47)
 36 Milrod, Maya L            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.77    2:31.41 METS   
                  33.00     1:10.46 (37.46)     1:50.69 (40.23)     2:31.41 (40.72)
 37 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.82    2:31.80 METS   
                  33.82     1:11.33 (37.51)     1:51.38 (40.05)     2:31.80 (40.42)
 38 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.40    2:31.95 METS   
                  32.75     1:10.80 (38.05)     1:50.99 (40.19)     2:31.95 (40.96)
 39 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.14Y   2:32.07 METS   
                  33.67     1:11.67 (38.00)     1:52.91 (41.24)     2:32.07 (39.16)
 40 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.96Y   2:32.20 METS   
                  34.57     1:13.11 (38.54)     1:52.65 (39.54)     2:32.20 (39.55)
 41 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.43    2:32.21 METS   
                  33.03     1:11.39 (38.36)     1:51.55 (40.16)     2:32.21 (40.66)
 42 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:11.04Y   2:32.29 METS   
                  33.17     1:12.03 (38.86)     1:52.06 (40.03)     2:32.29 (40.23)
 43 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.37    2:32.60 METS   
                  32.38     1:10.04 (37.66)     1:50.50 (40.46)     2:32.60 (42.10)
 44 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:15.66Y   2:32.96 METS   
                  32.07     1:10.52 (38.45)     1:51.38 (40.86)     2:32.96 (41.58)
 45 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.10Y   2:34.18        
                  34.53     1:14.25 (39.72)     1:53.84 (39.59)     2:34.18 (40.34)
 46 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:32.93    2:34.40        
                  33.63     1:12.92 (39.29)     1:53.85 (40.93)     2:34.40 (40.55)
 47 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:33.77    2:34.55        
                  34.29     1:12.37 (38.08)     1:52.34 (39.97)     2:34.55 (42.21)
 48 Nyquist, Hannah M         17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:32.55    2:35.41        
                  33.28     1:11.69 (38.41)     1:52.36 (40.67)     2:35.41 (43.05)
 49 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.34Y   2:35.47        
                  33.74     1:13.01 (39.27)     1:54.54 (41.53)     2:35.47 (40.93)
 50 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.51Y   2:35.48        
                  35.06     1:14.19 (39.13)     1:54.08 (39.89)     2:35.48 (41.40)
 51 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:15.57Y   2:36.76        
                  33.66     1:12.63 (38.97)     1:54.23 (41.60)     2:36.76 (42.53)
 52 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.93    2:37.40        
                  33.93     1:12.66 (38.73)     1:53.58 (40.92)     2:37.40 (43.82)
 53 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.87Y   2:38.02        
                  33.17     1:12.56 (39.39)     1:54.64 (42.08)     2:38.02 (43.38)
 54 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.37    2:40.43        
                  33.60     1:11.86 (38.26)     1:53.57 (41.71)     2:40.43 (46.86)
 55 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.49Y   2:41.21        
                  36.44     1:17.84 (41.40)     2:00.42 (42.58)     2:41.21 (40.79)
 56 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.94Y   2:45.07        
                  34.09     1:15.61 (41.52)     2:00.61 (45.00)     2:45.07 (44.46)
 57 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.69Y   2:54.09        
                  35.38     1:17.27 (41.89)     2:02.20 (44.93)     2:54.09 (51.89)
 -- Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:18.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  31.82     1:06.43 (34.61)     1:42.66 (36.23)          DQ (36.44)
 -- Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.56         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  34.84     1:13.39 (38.55)     1:56.97 (43.58)          DQ (43.87)
 -- Kwok, Joyce B             23 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.69         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  32.85     1:11.47 (38.62)        DQ (1:19.81)                    
 -- Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.14        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:25.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  P66 Phillips 66
              2:20.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              2:22.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs
              2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
              2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
              2:30.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
              2:33.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:32.92 SRZB   
                  31.88     1:11.32 (39.44)     1:57.82 (46.50)     2:32.92 (35.10)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:17.99  P66 Phillips 66
                2:20.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:22.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:30.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:33.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:21.35    2:21.81 JR-B   
                  29.80     1:05.85 (36.05)     1:48.90 (43.05)     2:21.81 (32.91)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.03    2:22.37 JR-B   
                  30.13     1:05.47 (35.34)     1:49.98 (44.51)     2:22.37 (32.39)
  3 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.19    2:22.84 FUT    
                  30.07     1:07.24 (37.17)     1:49.49 (42.25)     2:22.84 (33.35)
  4 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.02    2:23.15 FUT    
                  30.14     1:07.09 (36.95)     1:49.88 (42.79)     2:23.15 (33.27)
  5 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.97    2:24.23 FUT    
                  29.68     1:07.46 (37.78)     1:51.41 (43.95)     2:24.23 (32.82)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.46    2:24.82 FUT    
                  30.81     1:06.62 (35.81)     1:50.03 (43.41)     2:24.82 (34.79)
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.34    2:24.85 FUT    
                  29.84     1:07.74 (37.90)     1:51.75 (44.01)     2:24.85 (33.10)
 -- Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.68         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  29.96     1:09.09 (39.13)     1:48.58 (39.49)          DQ (33.26)
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.04    2:23.91 FUT    
                  29.57     1:06.37 (36.80)     1:51.14 (44.77)     2:23.91 (32.77)
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.01    2:24.85 FUT    
                  31.37     1:08.58 (37.21)     1:50.22 (41.64)     2:24.85 (34.63)
 11 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.48    2:25.26 FUT    
                  31.00     1:08.41 (37.41)     1:52.04 (43.63)     2:25.26 (33.22)
 12 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.35    2:25.75 FUT    
                  31.52     1:10.47 (38.95)     1:51.37 (40.90)     2:25.75 (34.38)
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.10    2:25.90 FUT    
                  30.98     1:07.95 (36.97)     1:51.31 (43.36)     2:25.90 (34.59)
 14 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.32    2:25.97 FUT    
                  31.05     1:07.94 (36.89)     1:52.58 (44.64)     2:25.97 (33.39)
 15 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:27.29    2:26.11 FUT    
                  30.37     1:08.45 (38.08)     1:53.02 (44.57)     2:26.11 (33.09)
 16 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:27.93    2:28.57 SRZA   
                  30.52     1:09.72 (39.20)     1:53.95 (44.23)     2:28.57 (34.62)
C - Final
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.46    2:26.62 SRZA   
                  30.97     1:08.92 (37.95)     1:52.70 (43.78)     2:26.62 (33.92)
 18 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.44    2:26.65 SRZA   
                  31.32     1:10.09 (38.77)     1:53.94 (43.85)     2:26.65 (32.71)
 19 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.64    2:26.97 SRZA   
                  32.54     1:07.28 (34.74)     1:53.31 (46.03)     2:26.97 (33.66)
 20 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.59    2:27.90 SRZA   
                  31.40     1:09.21 (37.81)     1:54.63 (45.42)     2:27.90 (33.27)
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.80    2:28.16 SRZA   
                  32.09     1:10.46 (38.37)     1:54.45 (43.99)     2:28.16 (33.71)
 22 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.00    2:28.22 SRZA   
                  32.03     1:10.82 (38.79)     1:52.97 (42.15)     2:28.22 (35.25)
 23 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.83    2:28.72 SRZA   
                  32.32     1:11.19 (38.87)     1:52.99 (41.80)     2:28.72 (35.73)
 24 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.72    2:30.24 SRZA   
                  31.98     1:09.97 (37.99)     1:54.48 (44.51)     2:30.24 (35.76)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:17.89      7/1997 Cristina Teuscher, BAD                     
                2:17.99  P66 Phillips 66
                2:20.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:22.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:26.39  FUT Futures Champs
                2:26.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:30.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:30.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:33.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:20.77    2:21.35 qJR-B  
                  29.64     1:05.75 (36.11)     1:47.83 (42.08)     2:21.35 (33.52)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.67    2:24.02 qFUT   
                  30.26     1:07.42 (37.16)     1:50.26 (42.84)     2:24.02 (33.76)
  3 Sommerstad, Kyra A        16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.90    2:25.03 qFUT   
                  30.61     1:07.19 (36.58)     1:51.48 (44.29)     2:25.03 (33.55)
  4 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.28    2:25.19 qFUT   
                  30.58     1:08.61 (38.03)     1:51.68 (43.07)     2:25.19 (33.51)
  5 Zhang, Sophia             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.64    2:25.68 qFUT   
                  30.77     1:09.38 (38.61)     1:51.25 (41.87)     2:25.68 (34.43)
  6 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.71    2:26.34 qFUT   
                  30.52     1:08.69 (38.17)     1:52.90 (44.21)     2:26.34 (33.44)
  7 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.46    2:26.46 qNCSA  
                  31.49     1:06.37 (34.88)     1:51.06 (44.69)     2:26.46 (35.40)
  8 Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.10    2:26.97 qSRZA  
                  30.34     1:08.83 (38.49)     1:53.73 (44.90)     2:26.97 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.14    2:27.04 qSRZA  
                  30.14     1:06.62 (36.48)     1:52.85 (46.23)     2:27.04 (34.19)
  9 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.90    2:27.04 qSRZA  
                  30.63     1:08.74 (38.11)     1:52.66 (43.92)     2:27.04 (34.38)
 11 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:26.79    2:27.29 qSRZA  
                  30.99     1:09.12 (38.13)     1:54.12 (45.00)     2:27.29 (33.17)
 12 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.78    2:27.32 qSRZA  
                  31.42     1:08.35 (36.93)     1:53.57 (45.22)     2:27.32 (33.75)
 13 Milio, Theresa A          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.41    2:27.35 qSRZA  
                  31.08     1:09.69 (38.61)     1:50.88 (41.19)     2:27.35 (36.47)
 14 Bosse, Clare M            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.75    2:27.48 qSRZA  
                  31.54     1:09.14 (37.60)     1:53.18 (44.04)     2:27.48 (34.30)
 15 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:24.79    2:27.93 qSRZA  
                  30.77     1:09.35 (38.58)     1:54.18 (44.83)     2:27.93 (33.75)
 16 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:24.20    2:28.01 qSRZA  
                  31.81     1:10.16 (38.35)     1:52.99 (42.83)     2:28.01 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.46    2:28.10 qSRZA  
                  31.81     1:08.72 (36.91)     1:53.53 (44.81)     2:28.10 (34.57)
 18 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.72Y   2:28.46 qSRZA  
                  31.67     1:11.41 (39.74)     1:54.48 (43.07)     2:28.46 (33.98)
 19 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.86    2:28.59 qSRZA  
                  31.65     1:09.62 (37.97)     1:54.85 (45.23)     2:28.59 (33.74)
 20 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.91Y   2:28.64 qSRZA  
                  32.50     1:08.77 (36.27)     1:55.69 (46.92)     2:28.64 (32.95)
 21 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.60    2:28.80 qSRZA  
                  32.45     1:10.65 (38.20)     1:55.23 (44.58)     2:28.80 (33.57)
 22 Freeman, Cassidy N        19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.26    2:29.33 qSRZA  
                  31.80     1:11.62 (39.82)     1:54.65 (43.03)     2:29.33 (34.68)
 23 Marchuk, Oksana           23 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.93Y   2:29.36 qSRZA  
                  33.25     1:10.01 (36.76)     1:54.25 (44.24)     2:29.36 (35.11)
 24 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.82    2:29.44 qSRZA  
                  31.96     1:11.45 (39.49)     1:56.17 (44.72)     2:29.44 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 McDonough, Madison R      16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.65Y   2:29.72 SRZA   
                  32.73     1:10.81 (38.08)     1:55.13 (44.32)     2:29.72 (34.59)
 26 Whang, Jessica            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.31    2:29.83 SRZA   
                  32.31     1:11.61 (39.30)     1:53.96 (42.35)     2:29.83 (35.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.21    2:30.00 SRZA   
                  32.58     1:11.55 (38.97)     1:54.49 (42.94)     2:30.00 (35.51)
 28 Moon, Zoe S               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:27.71    2:30.09 SRZA   
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)     1:55.94 (47.59)     2:30.09 (34.15)
 29 Ye, Alice                 18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.87    2:30.68 SRZB   
                  31.85     1:10.07 (38.22)     1:56.42 (46.35)     2:30.68 (34.26)
 30 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.68    2:30.75 SRZB   
                  31.95     1:11.82 (39.87)     1:56.73 (44.91)     2:30.75 (34.02)
 31 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:26.34    2:30.88 SRZB   
                  31.90     1:10.62 (38.72)     1:57.15 (46.53)     2:30.88 (33.73)
 32 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:29.04    2:30.98 SRZB   
                  33.33     1:11.57 (38.24)     1:55.64 (44.07)     2:30.98 (35.34)
 33 Gavigan, Riley N          15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.69    2:31.08 SRZB   
                  32.38     1:10.76 (38.38)     1:55.42 (44.66)     2:31.08 (35.66)
 34 Gallego, Samantha E       18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.73Y   2:31.22 SRZB   
                  32.13     1:12.35 (40.22)     1:56.99 (44.64)     2:31.22 (34.23)
 35 Phelan, Denise G          14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.25Y   2:31.36 SRZB   
                  33.89     1:13.20 (39.31)     1:56.56 (43.36)     2:31.36 (34.80)
 36 Feld, Emma F              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.95    2:31.46 SRZB   
                  31.19     1:08.00 (36.81)     1:56.33 (48.33)     2:31.46 (35.13)
 37 Cianciotto, Danielle C    17 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.47Y   2:31.57 SRZB   
                  33.12     1:11.74 (38.62)     1:56.64 (44.90)     2:31.57 (34.93)
 38 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.13    2:31.64 SRZB   
                  31.93     1:08.96 (37.03)     1:57.12 (48.16)     2:31.64 (34.52)
 39 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:26.37    2:31.75 SRZB   
                  31.36     1:10.20 (38.84)     1:55.81 (45.61)     2:31.75 (35.94)
 40 McGovern, Meaghan A       21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:06.62Y   2:32.04 SRZB   
                  32.51     1:11.99 (39.48)     1:57.62 (45.63)     2:32.04 (34.42)
 41 Kuzma, Lauren E           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.18    2:32.20 SRZB   
                  33.46     1:13.92 (40.46)     1:56.50 (42.58)     2:32.20 (35.70)
 42 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.43Y   2:32.51 SRZB   
                  32.79     1:10.38 (37.59)     1:58.12 (47.74)     2:32.51 (34.39)
 43 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.48Y   2:32.55 SRZB   
                  32.94     1:13.45 (40.51)     1:57.09 (43.64)     2:32.55 (35.46)
 44 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.86Y   2:32.72 SRZB   
                  32.11     1:09.48 (37.37)     1:56.98 (47.50)     2:32.72 (35.74)
 45 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.41    2:32.95 SRZB   
                  33.32     1:12.72 (39.40)     1:58.62 (45.90)     2:32.95 (34.33)
 46 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.02    2:33.84 SRZB   
                  31.86     1:12.12 (40.26)     1:58.35 (46.23)     2:33.84 (35.49)
 47 Heinz, Amanda             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.84Y   2:34.00        
                  33.72     1:13.54 (39.82)     1:58.87 (45.33)     2:34.00 (35.13)
 48 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.08    2:34.26        
                  33.02     1:11.18 (38.16)     1:58.13 (46.95)     2:34.26 (36.13)
 49 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.74Y   2:35.10        
                  33.50     1:12.97 (39.47)     2:02.31 (49.34)     2:35.10 (32.79)
 50 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.83Y   2:35.27        
                  32.28     1:13.53 (41.25)     1:57.87 (44.34)     2:35.27 (37.40)
 51 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.63Y   2:35.34        
                  33.38     1:13.12 (39.74)     2:01.91 (48.79)     2:35.34 (33.43)
 52 Dennin, Katie C           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.16Y   2:35.54        
                  33.05     1:11.20 (38.15)     1:58.20 (47.00)     2:35.54 (37.34)
 53 Randhawa, Rhea            19 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.90Y   2:35.76        
                  33.59     1:12.51 (38.92)     1:58.92 (46.41)     2:35.76 (36.84)
 54 Smith, Megan E            18 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.95Y   2:35.96        
                  33.06     1:14.89 (41.83)     1:59.11 (44.22)     2:35.96 (36.85)
 55 McArdle, Maeve C          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.01Y   2:37.08        
                  32.75     1:14.29 (41.54)     2:01.83 (47.54)     2:37.08 (35.25)
 56 Kleinsmith, Margaret T    17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.57Y   2:37.76        
                  32.19     1:16.76 (44.57)     2:00.10 (43.34)     2:37.76 (37.66)
 57 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.15Y   2:37.89        
                  33.76     1:13.65 (39.89)     2:01.27 (47.62)     2:37.89 (36.62)
 58 Starzyk, Suzanne          17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.15Y   2:38.95        
                  32.92     1:13.63 (40.71)     2:00.14 (46.51)     2:38.95 (38.81)
 -- Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:29.47         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  33.31     1:13.78 (40.47)     1:56.59 (42.81)          DQ (35.49)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:53.19  P66 Phillips 66
                4:57.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                5:01.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:21.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                5:22.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:02.36    4:49.60 P66    
                  30.63     1:05.34 (34.71)     1:43.30 (37.96)     2:19.87 (36.57)
        3:01.52 (41.65)     3:44.19 (42.67)     4:17.27 (33.08)     4:49.60 (32.33)
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.86    5:01.41 JR-B   
                  31.39     1:07.59 (36.20)     1:46.19 (38.60)     2:23.89 (37.70)
        3:08.41 (44.52)     3:53.52 (45.11)     4:27.86 (34.34)     5:01.41 (33.55)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:06.25    5:01.57 JR-B   
                  32.25     1:08.70 (36.45)     1:47.69 (38.99)     2:26.19 (38.50)
        3:10.31 (44.12)     3:55.65 (45.34)     4:29.13 (33.48)     5:01.57 (32.44)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  5:07.95    5:03.83 NCSA   
                  32.48     1:08.67 (36.19)     1:49.00 (40.33)     2:28.45 (39.45)
        3:12.20 (43.75)     3:55.61 (43.41)     4:30.25 (34.64)     5:03.83 (33.58)
  5 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:03.08    5:04.83 NCSA   
                  31.14     1:06.89 (35.75)     1:44.39 (37.50)     2:21.78 (37.39)
        3:07.89 (46.11)     3:54.35 (46.46)     4:29.96 (35.61)     5:04.83 (34.87)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:07.23    5:04.89 NCSA   
                  31.88     1:09.40 (37.52)     1:47.90 (38.50)     2:25.01 (37.11)
        3:10.06 (45.05)     3:54.59 (44.53)     4:30.39 (35.80)     5:04.89 (34.50)
  7 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.53    5:05.14 NCSA   
                  30.84     1:06.90 (36.06)     1:46.46 (39.56)     2:25.43 (38.97)
        3:09.40 (43.97)     3:54.48 (45.08)     4:30.25 (35.77)     5:05.14 (34.89)
  8 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  5:05.81    5:09.29 SRZA   
                  31.42     1:07.08 (35.66)     1:47.04 (39.96)     2:26.12 (39.08)
        3:11.65 (45.53)     3:58.52 (46.87)     4:34.09 (35.57)     5:09.29 (35.20)
B - Final
  9 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:11.24    5:04.72 NCSA   
                  30.48     1:06.56 (36.08)     1:47.87 (41.31)     2:28.25 (40.38)
        3:12.27 (44.02)     3:56.58 (44.31)     4:31.59 (35.01)     5:04.72 (33.13)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.18    5:09.97 SRZA   
                  31.31     1:07.69 (36.38)     1:48.36 (40.67)     2:28.82 (40.46)
        3:14.18 (45.36)     4:00.32 (46.14)     4:35.52 (35.20)     5:09.97 (34.45)
 11 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:11.60    5:10.28 SRZA   
                  32.39     1:10.54 (38.15)     1:51.72 (41.18)     2:32.31 (40.59)
        3:17.01 (44.70)     4:02.52 (45.51)     4:36.96 (34.44)     5:10.28 (33.32)
 12 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:08.89    5:10.34 SRZA   
                  33.67     1:11.58 (37.91)     1:52.49 (40.91)     2:31.91 (39.42)
        3:17.13 (45.22)     4:03.02 (45.89)     4:37.32 (34.30)     5:10.34 (33.02)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.21    5:11.59 SRZA   
                  32.80     1:09.77 (36.97)     1:51.01 (41.24)     2:30.50 (39.49)
        3:16.55 (46.05)     4:02.44 (45.89)     4:37.55 (35.11)     5:11.59 (34.04)
 14 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.09    5:11.70 SRZA   
                  33.34     1:10.06 (36.72)     1:50.67 (40.61)     2:31.79 (41.12)
        3:17.61 (45.82)     4:02.74 (45.13)     4:37.56 (34.82)     5:11.70 (34.14)
 15 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:13.05    5:12.86 SRZA   
                  32.61     1:11.42 (38.81)     1:52.54 (41.12)     2:32.50 (39.96)
        3:19.29 (46.79)     4:06.12 (46.83)     4:39.90 (33.78)     5:12.86 (32.96)
 16 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:12.69    5:15.20 SRZA   
                  33.16     1:11.52 (38.36)     1:50.84 (39.32)     2:29.66 (38.82)
        3:17.21 (47.55)     4:05.82 (48.61)     4:41.07 (35.25)     5:15.20 (34.13)
C - Final
 17 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:16.07    5:09.99 SRZA   
                  32.77     1:10.30 (37.53)     1:51.57 (41.27)     2:31.47 (39.90)
        3:16.93 (45.46)     4:01.90 (44.97)     4:36.06 (34.16)     5:09.99 (33.93)
 18 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:18.54    5:11.75 SRZA   
                  32.82     1:11.65 (38.83)     1:50.30 (38.65)     2:27.68 (37.38)
        3:14.38 (46.70)     4:01.06 (46.68)     4:36.98 (35.92)     5:11.75 (34.77)
 19 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.82    5:14.13 SRZA   
                  33.54     1:13.35 (39.81)     1:53.74 (40.39)     2:33.32 (39.58)
        3:19.04 (45.72)     4:05.03 (45.99)     4:40.19 (35.16)     5:14.13 (33.94)
 20 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  5:18.70    5:16.05 SRZA   
                  33.25     1:11.64 (38.39)     1:52.41 (40.77)     2:32.56 (40.15)
        3:19.28 (46.72)     4:08.60 (49.32)     4:42.86 (34.26)     5:16.05 (33.19)
 21 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:19.90    5:16.38 SRZA   
                  33.06     1:10.28 (37.22)     1:51.22 (40.94)     2:33.00 (41.78)
        3:17.83 (44.83)     4:04.12 (46.29)     4:40.44 (36.32)     5:16.38 (35.94)
 22 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:16.88    5:16.50 SRZA   
                  34.03     1:15.29 (41.26)     1:54.98 (39.69)     2:33.11 (38.13)
        3:20.50 (47.39)     4:09.03 (48.53)     4:43.43 (34.40)     5:16.50 (33.07)
 23 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:19.42    5:18.23 METS   
                  31.74     1:08.96 (37.22)     1:51.74 (42.78)     2:33.52 (41.78)
        3:19.28 (45.76)     4:05.70 (46.42)     4:41.89 (36.19)     5:18.23 (36.34)
 24 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:14.89    5:20.39 METS   
                  33.82     1:13.89 (40.07)     1:55.10 (41.21)     2:36.28 (41.18)
        3:20.87 (44.59)     4:06.17 (45.30)     4:43.94 (37.77)     5:20.39 (36.45)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:53.19  P66 Phillips 66
                4:57.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                5:01.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                5:05.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                5:07.29  FUT Futures Champs
                5:17.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                5:21.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                5:22.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gormley, Isabel G         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.64    5:02.36 qNCSA  
                  31.41     1:07.09 (35.68)     1:46.11 (39.02)     2:24.11 (38.00)
        3:06.81 (42.70)     3:51.63 (44.82)     4:27.15 (35.52)     5:02.36 (35.21)
  2 Pryne, Jessica L          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:58.45    5:03.08 qNCSA  
                  31.78     1:07.67 (35.89)     1:44.97 (37.30)     2:21.66 (36.69)
        3:06.11 (44.45)     3:51.82 (45.71)     4:27.39 (35.57)     5:03.08 (35.69)
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:01.47    5:03.86 qNCSA  
                  31.42     1:08.17 (36.75)     1:46.71 (38.54)     2:24.27 (37.56)
        3:09.29 (45.02)     3:54.52 (45.23)     4:29.52 (35.00)     5:03.86 (34.34)
  4 Gregorace, Sophia R       16 Long Island Swim-MR  5:03.39    5:05.81 qNCSA  
                  31.81     1:07.71 (35.90)     1:48.58 (40.87)     2:27.60 (39.02)
        3:12.10 (44.50)     3:57.51 (45.41)     4:32.31 (34.80)     5:05.81 (33.50)
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:04.27    5:06.25 qFUT   
                  32.15     1:09.08 (36.93)     1:48.52 (39.44)     2:28.21 (39.69)
        3:13.75 (45.54)     3:59.27 (45.52)     4:33.20 (33.93)     5:06.25 (33.05)
  6 Aylmer, Lauren            16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:07.90    5:07.23 qFUT   
                  32.19     1:10.30 (38.11)     1:49.08 (38.78)     2:26.95 (37.87)
        3:11.59 (44.64)     3:56.04 (44.45)     4:32.45 (36.41)     5:07.23 (34.78)
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Swim-MR  5:08.78    5:07.95 qSRZA  
                  32.46     1:09.69 (37.23)     1:50.28 (40.59)     2:31.20 (40.92)
        3:14.42 (43.22)     3:59.06 (44.64)     4:34.07 (35.01)     5:07.95 (33.88)
  8 Bates, Diana N            16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:10.69    5:08.53 qSRZA  
                  31.62     1:08.28 (36.66)     1:48.50 (40.22)     2:27.63 (39.13)
        3:12.42 (44.79)     3:57.66 (45.24)     4:33.43 (35.77)     5:08.53 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.67    5:08.89 qSRZA  
                  33.75     1:12.00 (38.25)     1:52.58 (40.58)     2:31.40 (38.82)
        3:16.49 (45.09)     4:01.69 (45.20)     4:36.25 (34.56)     5:08.89 (32.64)
 10 Zhang, Angelina           16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:03.52    5:10.18 qSRZA  
                  31.69     1:07.81 (36.12)     1:48.58 (40.77)     2:28.91 (40.33)
        3:13.84 (44.93)     3:59.22 (45.38)     4:34.61 (35.39)     5:10.18 (35.57)
 11 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       17 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:05.52    5:11.24 qSRZA  
                  31.31     1:08.09 (36.78)     1:49.86 (41.77)     2:30.81 (40.95)
        3:16.00 (45.19)     4:01.59 (45.59)     4:37.37 (35.78)     5:11.24 (33.87)
 12 Boals, Sydney E           15 Three Village Sw-MR  5:18.44    5:11.60 qSRZA  
                  32.56     1:10.03 (37.47)     1:51.08 (41.05)     2:32.01 (40.93)
        3:16.79 (44.78)     4:02.53 (45.74)     4:37.75 (35.22)     5:11.60 (33.85)
 13 Corcoran, Annabelle G     18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:15.10    5:12.69 qSRZA  
                  33.15     1:11.06 (37.91)     1:49.90 (38.84)     2:28.74 (38.84)
        3:15.70 (46.96)     4:03.98 (48.28)     4:38.37 (34.39)     5:12.69 (34.32)
 14 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.50    5:13.05 qSRZA  
                  32.59     1:10.55 (37.96)     1:51.06 (40.51)     2:30.88 (39.82)
        3:17.81 (46.93)     4:05.30 (47.49)     4:39.34 (34.04)     5:13.05 (33.71)
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D         19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:04.11    5:13.21 qSRZA  
                  32.55     1:10.12 (37.57)     1:51.13 (41.01)     2:30.45 (39.32)
        3:16.85 (46.40)     4:03.89 (47.04)     4:39.26 (35.37)     5:13.21 (33.95)
 16 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:09.99    5:14.09 qSRZA  
                  32.78     1:10.35 (37.57)     1:51.17 (40.82)     2:31.72 (40.55)
        3:17.00 (45.28)     4:02.83 (45.83)     4:39.27 (36.44)     5:14.09 (34.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:17.02    5:14.89 qSRZA  
                  33.37     1:12.14 (38.77)     1:52.73 (40.59)     2:32.91 (40.18)
        3:16.91 (44.00)     4:01.31 (44.40)     4:38.84 (37.53)     5:14.89 (36.05)
 18 Evangelista, Ryan P       17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.37    5:15.82 qSRZA  
                  32.94     1:11.69 (38.75)     1:52.28 (40.59)     2:32.57 (40.29)
        3:18.62 (46.05)     4:05.08 (46.46)     4:41.26 (36.18)     5:15.82 (34.56)
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:10.20    5:16.07 qSRZA  
                                  16.28 ( )       32.44 (16.16)     1:10.00 (37.56)
      3:19.22 (2:09.22)     4:06.76 (47.54)     4:41.70 (34.94)     5:16.07 (34.37)
 20 Pennington, Caroline      15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:19.59    5:16.88 qSRZA  
                  33.02     1:12.80 (39.78)     1:53.10 (40.30)     2:31.56 (38.46)
        3:19.33 (47.77)     4:08.84 (49.51)     4:43.43 (34.59)     5:16.88 (33.45)
 21 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:17.02    5:18.54 qMETS  
                  33.47     1:13.85 (40.38)     1:53.20 (39.35)     2:31.89 (38.69)
        3:19.03 (47.14)     4:06.98 (47.95)     4:42.20 (35.22)     5:18.54 (36.34)
 22 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Swim-MR  5:18.77    5:18.70 qMETS  
                  33.46     1:11.59 (38.13)     1:52.81 (41.22)     2:33.38 (40.57)
        3:21.83 (48.45)     4:10.67 (48.84)     4:45.63 (34.96)     5:18.70 (33.07)
 23 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:19.83    5:19.42 qMETS  
                  31.73     1:08.54 (36.81)     1:49.67 (41.13)     2:30.27 (40.60)
        3:17.77 (47.50)     4:05.25 (47.48)     4:42.74 (37.49)     5:19.42 (36.68)
 24 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:15.96    5:19.90 qMETS  
                  32.67     1:10.36 (37.69)     1:51.26 (40.90)     2:32.42 (41.16)
        3:18.77 (46.35)     4:05.90 (47.13)     4:43.02 (37.12)     5:19.90 (36.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:19.04    5:20.85 METS   
                  32.78     1:11.71 (38.93)     1:53.66 (41.95)     2:33.49 (39.83)
        3:22.35 (48.86)     4:11.73 (49.38)     4:46.62 (34.89)     5:20.85 (34.23)
 26 Moane, Courtney           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:39.11Y   5:20.97 METS   
                  33.96     1:13.25 (39.29)     1:55.97 (42.72)     2:37.85 (41.88)
        3:22.36 (44.51)     4:07.98 (45.62)     4:45.45 (37.47)     5:20.97 (35.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 McNeary, Claire           18 Long Island Swim-MR  5:08.60    5:22.22 SRZB   
                  33.14     1:10.46 (37.32)     1:52.55 (42.09)     2:33.47 (40.92)
        3:21.55 (48.08)     4:09.73 (48.18)     4:46.41 (36.68)     5:22.22 (35.81)
 28 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Swim-MR  5:17.06    5:22.46 SRZB   
                  33.54     1:12.24 (38.70)     1:51.10 (38.86)     2:30.32 (39.22)
        3:18.33 (48.01)     4:07.85 (49.52)     4:44.94 (37.09)     5:22.46 (37.52)
 29 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:40.98Y   5:23.43        
                  35.45     1:15.19 (39.74)     1:57.52 (42.33)     2:38.42 (40.90)
        3:24.74 (46.32)     4:10.22 (45.48)     4:47.35 (37.13)     5:23.43 (36.08)
 30 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:38.76Y   5:23.66        
                  32.40     1:10.40 (38.00)     1:52.59 (42.19)     2:34.51 (41.92)
        3:22.89 (48.38)     4:10.65 (47.76)     4:47.76 (37.11)     5:23.66 (35.90)
 31 Meringolo, Gabriella A    18 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.70    5:25.36        
                  32.04     1:09.31 (37.27)     1:51.53 (42.22)     2:33.20 (41.67)
        3:21.39 (48.19)     4:11.29 (49.90)     4:49.31 (38.02)     5:25.36 (36.05)
 31 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:20.91    5:25.36        
                  33.93     1:13.42 (39.49)     1:55.32 (41.90)     2:36.95 (41.63)
        3:24.56 (47.61)     4:13.11 (48.55)     4:49.29 (36.18)     5:25.36 (36.07)
 33 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:41.71Y   5:27.33        
                  34.21     1:11.52 (37.31)     1:52.13 (40.61)     2:32.37 (40.24)
        3:22.98 (50.61)     4:14.23 (51.25)     4:50.76 (36.53)     5:27.33 (36.57)
 34 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Swim-MR  5:21.14    5:29.59        
                  33.34     1:12.32 (38.98)     1:56.33 (44.01)     2:39.37 (43.04)
        3:27.59 (48.22)     4:17.03 (49.44)     4:54.10 (37.07)     5:29.59 (35.49)
 35 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.76Y   5:30.87        
                  34.20     1:12.98 (38.78)     1:55.65 (42.67)     2:38.12 (42.47)
        3:27.87 (49.75)     4:17.23 (49.36)     4:54.41 (37.18)     5:30.87 (36.46)
 36 Flagiello, Mia            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:36.20Y   5:31.64        
                  34.34     1:14.19 (39.85)     1:58.81 (44.62)     2:41.99 (43.18)
        3:27.37 (45.38)     4:13.77 (46.40)     4:53.82 (40.05)     5:31.64 (37.82)
 37 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:40.53Y   5:31.87        
                  33.03     1:12.77 (39.74)     1:54.84 (42.07)     2:38.21 (43.37)
        3:25.92 (47.71)     4:15.44 (49.52)     4:55.00 (39.56)     5:31.87 (36.87)
 38 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:41.21Y   5:33.32        
                  35.12     1:16.54 (41.42)     1:58.49 (41.95)     2:40.07 (41.58)
        3:29.94 (49.87)     4:21.17 (51.23)     4:57.24 (36.07)     5:33.32 (36.08)
 39 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.06Y   5:39.70        
                  36.95     1:18.14 (41.19)     2:01.65 (43.51)     2:44.95 (43.30)
        3:33.67 (48.72)     4:23.15 (49.48)     5:02.22 (39.07)     5:39.70 (37.48)
 -- Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.14         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  35.92     1:16.16 (40.24)     1:59.63 (43.47)     2:41.89 (42.26)
        3:28.96 (47.07)     4:16.51 (47.55)     4:53.08 (36.57)          DQ (36.11)
 -- Woods-Bannan, Rachel J    17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:17.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.92     1:12.34 (38.42)     1:55.16 (42.82)     2:36.22 (41.06)
        3:23.90 (47.68)     4:11.33 (47.43)     4:45.97 (34.64)          DQ (33.58)
 -- McKenna, Mary K           13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.23Y        DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  33.74     1:12.24 (38.50)     1:54.61 (42.37)     2:35.72 (41.11)
        3:22.07 (46.35)     4:08.66 (46.59)     4:45.53 (36.87)          DQ (34.51)
 -- Rinn, Morgan              16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.96         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  30.92     1:05.81 (34.89)     1:46.36 (40.55)     2:25.11 (38.75)
        3:11.07 (45.96)     3:56.26 (45.19)     4:30.78 (34.52)          DQ (33.80)
 -- Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Swim-MR  5:14.11        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:51.82   7/17/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, C Stepanek, M Aroesty, C Treble         
                3:52.69  P66 Phillips 66
                3:56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:00.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:04.29  FUT Futures Champs
                4:14.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:17.29  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.29
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:48.28    3:57.27 NCSA   
     1) Cash, Joanie 15                 2) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
     3) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16          4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 18       
                  28.20       58.88 (58.88)     1:27.26 (28.38)     1:57.40 (58.52)
                                                    3:24.98 ( )         3:57.27 ( )
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:54.78    3:58.96 NCSA   
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Raimondi, Francesca D 14       
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  28.53       58.41 (58.41)                         1:57.53 (59.12)
                          2:59.16 (1:01.63)     3:27.49 (28.33)     3:58.96 (59.80)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:58.59    4:00.11 NCSA   
     1) Milio, Theresa A 16             2) Jiang, Joy 14                  
     3) Bosse, Clare M 16               4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  28.83   1:00.67 (1:00.67)     1:29.73 (29.06)   2:01.21 (1:00.54)
                            2:18.33 (17.12)   3:28.73 (1:10.40)   4:00.11 (1:41.78)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:59.00    4:02.41 FUT    
     1) Zhang, Sophia 16                2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Eng, Lauren 16                  4) Bates, Diana N 16              
                  28.56   1:00.15 (1:00.15)                       2:00.81 (1:00.66)
        2:29.54 (28.73)   3:01.37 (1:00.56)     3:30.26 (28.89)   4:02.41 (1:01.04)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:08.03    4:03.06 FUT    
     1) Miao, Chelsea 14                2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 23                4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  30.20   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:32.23 (29.21)   2:04.31 (1:01.29)
        2:32.53 (28.22)     3:02.87 (58.56)     3:32.09 (29.22)   4:03.06 (1:00.19)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:05.73    4:03.20 FUT    
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 16               2) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
     3) Gillan, Sierra P 14             4) Pryne, Jessica L 16            
                  29.39   1:00.49 (1:00.49)     1:29.73 (29.24)   2:01.95 (1:01.46)
        2:31.28 (29.33)   3:03.95 (1:02.00)     3:32.00 (28.05)     4:03.20 (59.25)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:05.14    4:05.60 SRZA   
     1) Bonvissuto, Mia D 16            2) Welcome, Shannon R 17          
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           4) Rinn, Morgan 16                
                  29.84   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:32.08 (29.79)   2:04.00 (1:01.71)
        2:32.86 (28.86)   3:04.37 (1:00.37)     3:33.79 (29.42)   4:05.60 (1:01.23)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:05.74   x4:07.70 SRZA   
     1) McNamara, Margaret P 16         2) Hong, Katherine 16             
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 18            4) Morisi, Kiani B 15             
                  30.12   1:01.89 (1:01.89)                         1:19.03 (17.14)
                          3:04.98 (1:45.95)     3:35.28 (30.30)   4:07.70 (1:02.72)
  9 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:03.81    4:08.09 SRZA   
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17         
     3) Jogis, Kimberly A 17            4) Scannell, Quinn R 19           
                  29.60   1:01.32 (1:01.32)     1:31.78 (30.46)   2:05.08 (1:03.76)
                          3:08.83 (1:03.75)     3:36.98 (28.15)     4:08.09 (59.26)
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:04.32    4:10.88 SRZA   
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 15              2) Ostensen, Sara 18              
     3) Moane, Courtney 16              4) Gullickson, Kristen 16         
                  29.71   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:33.52 (29.65)   2:05.77 (1:01.90)
                          3:10.05 (1:04.28)     3:39.17 (29.12)   4:10.88 (1:00.83)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:09.55    4:14.94 SRZA   
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 15            2) McDonough, Madison R 16        
     3) Marzano, Haleigh M 17           4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  30.30   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:33.67 (29.83)   2:08.38 (1:04.54)
                          3:10.27 (1:01.89)     3:40.77 (30.50)   4:14.94 (1:04.67)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:12.63    4:19.42        
     1) Fominykh, Alisa C 16            2) Bischof, Lucy M 16             
     3) Ott, Elke J 14                  4) Moon, Zoe S 16                 
                  30.36   1:04.24 (1:04.24)     1:34.60 (30.36)   2:08.56 (1:04.32)
        2:40.40 (31.84)   3:15.46 (1:06.90)     3:46.09 (30.63)   4:19.42 (1:03.96)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:54.15         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 16           2) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
     3) Orange, Audrey H 17             4) Gormley, Isabel G 16           
                  28.05       57.51 (57.51)     1:25.98 (28.47)                    
            2:25.47 ( )         2:55.69 ( )     3:22.91 (27.22)          DQ (57.76)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 8:24.24   7/15/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         M Aroesty, K Romano, L Johnson, C Treble          
                8:22.19  P66 Phillips 66
                8:29.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                8:40.89  FUT Futures Champs
                8:44.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:06.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                9:11.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  9:11.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  8:29.27    8:28.09 JR     
     1) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16          2) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
     3) McNulty, Joanna M 18            4) Stepanek, Chloe M 16           
                  29.51   1:01.14 (1:01.14)   1:33.58 (1:33.58)   2:04.97 (2:04.97)
        2:33.64 (28.67)                       3:38.95 (1:33.98)   4:11.24 (2:06.27)
        4:40.97 (29.73)   5:13.52 (1:02.28)   5:46.90 (1:35.66)   6:20.27 (2:09.03)
        6:48.67 (28.40)                       7:53.68 (1:33.41)   8:28.09 (2:07.82)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:36.10    8:30.52 FUT    
     1) Krevitt, Charlotte 16           2) Olszewski, Ana I 18            
     3) Orange, Audrey H 17             4) Gormley, Isabel G 16           
                  29.70   1:02.72 (1:02.72)   1:36.69 (1:36.69)   2:09.81 (2:09.81)
        2:38.64 (28.83)   3:11.60 (1:01.79)   3:44.71 (1:34.90)   4:17.06 (2:07.25)
        4:46.76 (29.70)   5:19.45 (1:02.39)   5:53.15 (1:36.09)                    
            6:54.84 ( )         7:26.73 ( )         7:59.05 ( )         8:30.52 ( )
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:15.09    8:32.00 FUT    
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        4) Karras, Sophia O 14            
                  29.00   1:00.60 (1:00.60)   1:33.11 (1:33.11)   2:05.02 (2:05.02)
                          3:07.28 (1:02.26)   3:40.49 (1:35.47)   4:13.75 (2:08.73)
        4:42.77 (29.02)   5:15.15 (1:01.40)   5:48.25 (1:34.50)   6:21.06 (2:07.31)
        6:51.48 (30.42)   7:24.76 (1:03.70)   7:59.10 (1:38.04)   8:32.00 (2:10.94)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     8:31.82    8:43.05 NCSA   
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 16           2) Pennington, Caroline 15        
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17          4) Jogis, Kimberly A 17           
                  29.01   1:00.72 (1:00.72)   1:33.03 (1:33.03)   2:04.78 (2:04.78)
        2:35.19 (30.41)   3:08.92 (1:04.14)   3:43.61 (1:38.83)   4:17.27 (2:12.49)
                          5:20.93 (1:03.66)   5:55.59 (1:38.32)   6:30.11 (2:12.84)
        7:00.86 (30.75)   7:35.33 (1:05.22)   8:10.03 (1:39.92)   8:43.05 (2:12.94)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:45.48    8:43.12 NCSA   
     1) Zhang, Sophia 16                2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Eng, Lauren 16                  4) Silveira, Luiza E 17           
                  30.04   1:03.41 (1:03.41)   1:36.58 (1:36.58)   2:10.28 (2:10.28)
                          3:12.39 (1:02.11)   3:45.87 (1:35.59)                    
                                5:20.24 ( )         5:54.89 ( )                    
                                7:33.44 ( )         8:08.40 ( )         8:43.12 ( )
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    8:58.30    8:44.88 NCSA   
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Kwok, Joyce B 23               
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  30.22   1:03.38 (1:03.38)   1:38.08 (1:38.08)   2:12.29 (2:12.29)
                          3:13.92 (1:01.63)   3:47.36 (1:35.07)   4:21.18 (2:08.89)
        4:52.60 (31.42)   5:26.92 (1:05.74)   6:02.16 (1:40.98)   6:35.59 (2:14.41)
                          7:37.88 (1:02.29)   8:11.51 (1:35.92)   8:44.88 (2:09.29)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        8:33.15    8:51.12 SRZA   
     1) Pryne, Jessica L 16             2) Aylmer, Lauren 16              
     3) Arevalo, Isabelle 16            4) Jiang, Joy 14                  
                  30.17   1:03.18 (1:03.18)   1:37.24 (1:37.24)   2:11.58 (2:11.58)
                          3:15.72 (1:04.14)   3:50.64 (1:39.06)   4:25.60 (2:14.02)
        4:54.49 (28.89)   5:27.74 (1:02.14)   6:02.53 (1:36.93)   6:37.18 (2:11.58)
        7:07.56 (30.38)   7:41.24 (1:04.06)   8:16.14 (1:38.96)   8:51.12 (2:13.94)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       8:51.66    8:52.40 SRZA   
     1) Rinn, Morgan 16                 2) McKenna, Mary K 13             
     3) Zimmerman, Marley G 15          4) Welcome, Shannon R 17          
                  31.11   1:04.53 (1:04.53)   1:38.80 (1:38.80)   2:12.64 (2:12.64)
        2:44.22 (31.58)   3:17.52 (1:04.88)   3:51.81 (1:39.17)   4:25.18 (2:12.54)
        4:56.07 (30.89)   5:29.93 (1:04.75)   6:04.62 (1:39.44)   6:39.11 (2:13.93)
        7:09.83 (30.72)   7:43.28 (1:04.17)   8:18.10 (1:38.99)   8:52.40 (2:13.29)
  9 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        8:54.12    8:52.90 SRZA   
     1) Woods-Bannan, Rachel J 17       2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15           
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13        4) Bosse, Clare M 16              
                  31.43   1:04.89 (1:04.89)   1:39.46 (1:39.46)   2:13.01 (2:13.01)
        2:43.98 (30.97)   3:17.55 (1:04.54)   3:52.30 (1:39.29)   4:27.21 (2:14.20)
                          5:31.40 (1:04.19)   6:06.95 (1:39.74)   6:43.05 (2:15.84)
        7:12.64 (29.59)   7:45.44 (1:02.39)   8:19.17 (1:36.12)   8:52.90 (2:09.85)
 10 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      8:48.75    8:55.56 SRZA   
     1) Gullickson, Kristen 16          2) Moane, Courtney 16             
     3) McCafferty, Deirdre 16          4) Ostensen, Sara 18              
                  30.70   1:03.82 (1:03.82)   1:37.35 (1:37.35)   2:10.31 (2:10.31)
        2:42.08 (31.77)   3:17.40 (1:07.09)   3:53.73 (1:43.42)   4:29.53 (2:19.22)
        5:01.33 (31.80)   5:35.58 (1:06.05)   6:10.21 (1:40.68)   6:44.26 (2:14.73)
        7:13.68 (29.42)   7:46.58 (1:02.32)   8:20.74 (1:36.48)   8:55.56 (2:11.30)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              9:07.76    9:08.77 METS   
     1) Marzano, Haleigh M 17           2) Valentini, Ilaria 15           
     3) McDonough, Madison R 16         4) McGovern, Meaghan A 21         
                  31.87   1:06.29 (1:06.29)   1:41.53 (1:41.53)   2:16.06 (2:16.06)
        2:47.33 (31.27)   3:23.44 (1:07.38)   4:00.77 (1:44.71)   4:37.30 (2:21.24)
        5:08.32 (31.02)   5:43.25 (1:05.95)   6:19.34 (1:42.04)   6:56.48 (2:19.18)
        7:26.11 (29.63)   7:59.18 (1:02.70)   8:34.10 (1:37.62)   9:08.77 (2:12.29)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        8:49.25    9:09.08 METS   
     1) Donnelly, Megan H 17            2) Thomas, Mackenzie 16           
     3) Sargent, Savannah R 17          4) Sargent, Madison L 14          
                  31.99   1:06.86 (1:06.86)   1:41.53 (1:41.53)   2:15.90 (2:15.90)
        2:47.99 (32.09)   3:24.20 (1:08.30)   4:01.79 (1:45.89)   4:39.12 (2:23.22)
                          5:44.92 (1:05.80)   6:21.42 (1:42.30)                    
            7:27.22 ( )         8:00.66 ( )         8:35.06 ( )         9:09.08 ( )
 13 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     7:45.26Y   9:09.49 METS   
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Ott, Elke J 14                 
     3) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            4) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
                  31.06   1:04.93 (1:04.93)   1:40.04 (1:40.04)   2:13.98 (2:13.98)
        2:44.42 (30.44)   3:18.63 (1:04.65)   3:55.27 (1:41.29)   4:33.04 (2:19.06)
        5:04.45 (31.41)   5:41.07 (1:08.03)   6:18.66 (1:45.62)   6:56.24 (2:23.20)
        7:26.95 (30.71)   8:00.90 (1:04.66)   8:35.50 (1:39.26)   9:09.49 (2:13.25)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  8:44.17    9:11.43 METS   
     1) Gjertsen, Emily A 16            2) Reyna, Alexa 12                
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  31.35   1:05.24 (1:05.24)   1:40.82 (1:40.82)   2:15.93 (2:15.93)
        2:47.37 (31.44)   3:22.60 (1:06.67)   3:58.03 (1:42.10)   4:32.94 (2:17.01)
        5:04.63 (31.69)   5:41.38 (1:08.44)   6:18.59 (1:45.65)                    
            7:25.59 ( )         8:00.79 ( )         8:36.07 ( )         9:11.43 ( )
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  8:52.42   X8:48.22 SRZA   
     1) Corcoran, Annabelle G 18        2) McNamara, Margaret P 16        
     3) Skarren, Kaley L 16             4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  30.32   1:03.03 (1:03.03)   1:36.50 (1:36.50)   2:09.67 (2:09.67)
                          3:13.98 (1:04.31)   3:48.70 (1:39.03)   4:22.46 (2:12.79)
                          5:26.83 (1:04.37)   6:01.62 (1:39.16)                    
            7:06.72 ( )         7:39.90 ( )         8:14.39 ( )         8:48.22 ( )
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:16.20   7/16/2016 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long             
                         K Romano, M Aroesty, L Johnson, C Treble          
                4:18.29  P66 Phillips 66
                4:22.69  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:30.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:33.79  FUT Futures Champs
                4:44.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:46.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.49
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:21.10    4:19.18 JR     
     1) Gormley, Isabel G 16            2) Zhang, Sophia 16               
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Krevitt, Charlotte 16          
                  32.13   1:05.84 (1:05.84)     1:39.31 (33.47)   2:17.52 (1:11.68)
        2:47.03 (29.51)   3:22.05 (1:04.53)     3:48.98 (26.93)     4:19.18 (57.13)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:16.08    4:20.05 JR     
     1) Aylmer, Lauren 16               2) Milio, Theresa A 16            
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Arevalo, Isabelle 16           
                  31.86   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:40.24 (33.84)   2:20.68 (1:14.28)
        2:49.00 (28.32)   3:22.11 (1:01.43)     4:20.05 (57.94)                    
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:21.27    4:23.64 NCSA   
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 17           2) Whang, Jessica 16              
     3) Rinn, Morgan 16                 4) Bonvissuto, Mia D 16           
                  32.06   1:05.71 (1:05.71)     1:39.85 (34.14)   2:19.24 (1:13.53)
        2:48.73 (29.49)   3:21.98 (1:02.74)     3:51.19 (29.21)   4:23.64 (1:01.66)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:28.64    4:24.70 NCSA   
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) Howley, Tess O 13               4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  33.12   1:07.55 (1:07.55)                       2:23.45 (1:15.90)
        2:51.74 (28.29)   3:25.07 (1:01.62)     3:53.26 (28.19)     4:24.70 (59.63)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:29.95    4:30.68 NCSA   
     1) Silveira, Luiza E 17            2) Bates, Diana N 16              
     3) Zhang, Angelina 16              4) Orange, Audrey H 17            
                  33.42   1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:43.29 (35.90)                    
            2:55.35 ( )         3:31.22 ( )     4:00.09 (28.87)     4:30.68 (59.46)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:16.71    4:30.86 NCSA   
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Chu, Sophia W 16               
     3) Cash, Joanie 15                 4) Johnson, Lauryn M 17           
                  33.04   1:08.56 (1:08.56)     1:45.05 (36.49)   2:27.06 (1:18.50)
        2:56.68 (29.62)   3:31.91 (1:04.85)     4:00.31 (28.40)     4:30.86 (58.95)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.83    4:33.10 FUT    
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 23                4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  33.01   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:44.80 (36.76)   2:27.42 (1:19.38)
        2:57.01 (29.59)   3:31.73 (1:04.31)     4:01.19 (29.46)   4:33.10 (1:01.37)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:33.33    4:34.75 SRZA   
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 14             2) Pryne, Jessica L 16            
     3) Borowski, Ava M 14              4) Bosse, Clare M 16              
                  32.82   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:45.41 (37.62)   2:28.57 (1:20.78)
        2:59.03 (30.46)   3:35.41 (1:06.84)     4:03.45 (28.04)     4:34.75 (59.34)
  9 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:34.72    4:35.05 SRZA   
     1) Guirre, Shamiya 15              2) Flagiello, Mia 18              
     3) Gullickson, Kristen 16          4) Ostensen, Sara 18              
                  33.24   1:08.67 (1:08.67)                         1:24.86 (16.19)
      2:58.59 (1:33.73)   3:34.03 (2:09.17)     4:03.00 (28.97)   4:35.05 (1:01.02)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:44.43    4:37.61 SRZA   
     1) Rotenberg, Mary H 15            2) Jogis, Kimberly A 17           
     3) Vumbacco, Sabrina S 17          4) Ruiz, Vanessa D 20             
                  32.65   1:07.78 (1:07.78)     1:45.82 (38.04)   2:29.32 (1:21.54)
        2:59.14 (29.82)   3:34.84 (1:05.52)     4:03.89 (29.05)   4:37.61 (1:02.77)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:34.34    4:39.76 SRZA   
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Liu, Stephanie M 15            
     3) Cornish, Kristin A 14           4) Gjertsen, Emily A 16           
                  34.58   1:10.23 (1:10.23)     1:45.08 (34.85)                    
            2:58.00 ( )         3:35.98 ( )     4:06.71 (30.73)   4:39.76 (1:03.78)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:40.20    4:40.02 SRZA   
     1) McDonough, Madison R 16         2) Marzano, Haleigh M 17          
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4)                                
                  33.49   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:45.24 (36.14)   2:26.25 (1:17.15)
        2:58.27 (32.02)   3:35.66 (1:09.41)     4:05.95 (30.29)   4:40.02 (1:04.36)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:38.58   X4:31.78 FUT    
     1) Defonte, Isabella 16            2) Morisi, Kiani B 15             
     3) Gregorace, Sophia R 16          4) Antoniuk, Isabela S 16         
                  32.94   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:46.26 (37.32)   2:28.02 (1:19.08)
        2:58.21 (30.19)   3:32.76 (1:04.74)     4:01.23 (28.47)     4:31.78 (59.02)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:29.43         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Collmar, Yilinna Y 14           2) Lantin, Alexa T 18             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 16           4) Scannell, Quinn R 19           
                  33.08   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:42.20 (34.62)   2:22.45 (1:14.87)
        2:52.01 (29.56)   3:27.30 (1:04.85)     3:55.91 (28.61)        DQ (1:00.35)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:45.92        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Bastone, Alexandra A 13         2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 12          4) Johnson, Shaun A 18            
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.27      24.62 NCSA   
  2 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.27      24.81 FUT    
  3 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.46      24.97 SRZA   
  4 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.46      25.15 SRZA   
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.46      25.20 SRZA   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      23.83      23.75 JR     
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.02      24.22 JR-B   
  3 Cannon, Sean D            20 Team Suffolk-MR        24.43      24.47 NCSA   
  4 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.76      24.61 NCSA   
  5 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.85      24.84 FUT    
  6 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.26      24.88 FUT    
  7 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.21      25.29 SRZA   
  8 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.27      25.33 SRZA   
B - Final
  9 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.27      24.91 SRZA   
 10 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.37      25.06 SRZA   
 10 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.46      25.06 SRZA   
 12 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.46      25.19 SRZA   
 13 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.39      25.43 SRZA   
 14 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.42      25.47 SRZA   
 14 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.31      25.47 SRZA   
 16 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    25.45      25.64 SRZA   
C - Final
 17 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.56      25.27 SRZA   
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.46      25.33 SRZA   
 19 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.65      25.54 SRZA   
 20 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.77      25.56 SRZA   
 21 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.84      25.60 SRZA   
 22 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.71      25.72 SRZA   
 23 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.66      25.93 METS   
 24 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.81      26.10 METS   
D - Final
 25 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.84      25.06 SRZA   
 26 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.94      25.62 SRZA   
 27 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.99      25.67 SRZA   
 28 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.00      25.84 METS   
 29 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    26.10      25.90 METS   
 30 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.01      26.14 METS   
 30 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.06      26.14 METS   
 32 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.07      26.33 SRZB   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR       NT      26.02 METS   
  2 Jung, Min Jun             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      26.10 METS   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Griffin           20 Una Mako-MR               NT      25.38 SRZA   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 23.05   7/16/2016 Drew A Modrov, Swimmin-MR                    
                23.19  P66 Phillips 66
                23.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                24.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                24.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                24.89  FUT Futures Champs
                25.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                26.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
                26.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  26.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.36      23.83 qJR    
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.28      24.02 qJR-B  
  3 Cannon, Sean D            20 Team Suffolk-MR        20.30Y     24.43 qNCSA  
  4 Hill, Tyler S             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    20.62Y     24.47 qNCSA  
  5 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.23      24.76 qNCSA  
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     24.65      24.85 qFUT   
  7 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.61      25.21 qSRZA  
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.30      25.26 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.84      25.27 qSRZA  
 10 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.78     J25.27 qSRZA  
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.52      25.31 qSRZA  
 12 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.92      25.37 qSRZA  
 13 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.08Y     25.39 qSRZA  
 14 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.12      25.42 qSRZA  
 15 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    25.47      25.45 qSRZA  
 16 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.72      25.46 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.15     J25.46 qSRZA  
 18 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.58     J25.46 qSRZA  
 19 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.63      25.56 qSRZA  
 20 Zugibe, Matthew J         20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.71      25.57 qSRZA  
 21 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.87      25.59 qSRZA  
 22 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.28      25.64 qSRZA  
 23 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.65Y     25.65 qSRZA  
 24 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.42      25.66 qSRZA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.81      25.71 qSRZA  
 26 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.73      25.77 qSRZA  
 27 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.62      25.81 qMETS  
 28 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.30      25.84 qMETS  
 29 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        25.28     J25.84 qMETS  
 30 Markowitz, Hunter N       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.04Y     25.92 qMETS  
 31 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     26.01      25.94 qMETS  
 32 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.84      25.99 qMETS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.35Y     26.00 METS   
 34 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.05      26.01 METS   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR    22.57Y     26.02 METS   
 36 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.99      26.06 METS   
 37 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.80      26.07 METS   
 38 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    25.75      26.10 METS   
 39 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.36      26.11 METS   
 40 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.16      26.13 METS   
 41 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Swim-MR    25.79      26.22 SRZB   
 42 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR    22.36Y     26.26 SRZB   
 43 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR     22.69Y     26.31 SRZB   
 44 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.09      26.33 SRZB   
 45 Spencer, Kyle A           17 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.50Y     26.40 SRZB   
 46 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.82      26.42 SRZB   
 47 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.15      26.51        
 48 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.08Y     26.59        
 49 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.42Y     26.64        
 50 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.02      26.82        
 51 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        22.19Y     26.86        
 52 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR        22.65Y     26.88        
 53 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.65Y     27.11        
 54 Fischer, Christopher J    22 Unattached-MR          26.17      27.15        
 -- Papsco, Zachary T         18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    21.71Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    25.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                50.49  P66 Phillips 66
                51.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                55.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    56.96      56.60 METS   
                  27.52       56.60 (29.08)                                        
  2 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.96      56.75 METS   
                  27.69       56.75 (29.06)                                        
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.96      56.89 SRZB   
                  27.24       56.89 (29.65)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.49  P66 Phillips 66
                51.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                55.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.91      51.55 JR     
                  24.77       51.55 (26.78)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.65      52.71 JR-B   
                  25.26       52.71 (27.45)                                        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.03      53.48 FUT    
                  25.41       53.48 (28.07)                                        
  4 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    54.51      53.90 NCSA   
                  26.19       53.90 (27.71)                                        
  5 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.11      54.01 SRZA   
                  26.18       54.01 (27.83)                                        
  6 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.60      54.41 SRZA   
                  26.50       54.41 (27.91)                                        
  7 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.64      54.44 SRZA   
                  25.93       54.44 (28.51)                                        
  8 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.70      54.85 SRZA   
                  26.28       54.85 (28.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.10      53.77 FUT    
                  25.82       53.77 (27.95)                                        
 10 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.14      54.91 SRZA   
                  25.98       54.91 (28.93)                                        
 11 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.08      54.95 SRZA   
                  26.35       54.95 (28.60)                                        
 12 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.05      55.12 SRZA   
                  26.46       55.12 (28.66)                                        
 13 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.18      55.17 SRZA   
                  26.98       55.17 (28.19)                                        
 14 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.03      55.40 SRZA   
                  26.40       55.40 (29.00)                                        
 15 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.79      55.68 SRZA   
                  26.44       55.68 (29.24)                                        
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.26      57.26 SRZB   
                  27.52       57.26 (29.74)                                        
C - Final
 17 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.32      54.79 SRZA   
                  26.14       54.79 (28.65)                                        
 18 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.70      55.15 SRZA   
                  26.34       55.15 (28.81)                                        
 19 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.62      55.16 SRZA   
                  26.59       55.16 (28.57)                                        
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.75      55.16 SRZA   
                  26.04       55.16 (29.12)                                        
 21 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.38      55.67 SRZA   
                  26.28       55.67 (29.39)                                        
 22 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.62      56.09 METS   
                  26.70       56.09 (29.39)                                        
 23 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.71      56.31 METS   
                  26.43       56.31 (29.88)                                        
 24 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.74      56.76 METS   
                  27.20       56.76 (29.56)                                        
D - Final
 25 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.51      54.72 SRZA   
                  26.33       54.72 (28.39)                                        
 26 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.01      55.48 SRZA   
                  25.93       55.48 (29.55)                                        
 27 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    56.96      56.53 METS   
                  27.21       56.53 (29.32)                                        
 28 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.50      56.54 METS   
                  27.22       56.54 (29.32)                                        
 29 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.96      56.67 METS   
                  27.24       56.67 (29.43)                                        
 30 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.94      56.86 SRZB   
                  26.98       56.86 (29.88)                                        
 31 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.68      56.91 SRZB   
                  27.25       56.91 (29.66)                                        
 32 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.96      57.14 SRZB   
                  27.09       57.14 (30.05)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.49  P66 Phillips 66
                51.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                55.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR        NT      58.33        
                  27.97       58.33 (30.36)                                        
  2 Fischer, Christopher J    22 Unattached-MR             NT    1:00.67        
                  28.51     1:00.67 (32.16)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 50.81   7/20/2014 Drew A Modrov, Hauppauge Athlet              
                50.49  P66 Phillips 66
                51.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                52.89  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                53.79  FUT Futures Champs
                53.99  NCSA Summer Championships
                55.99  SRZA Senior Zone
                56.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                57.39  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.30      51.91 qJR    
                  24.35       51.91 (27.56)                                        
  2 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.36      52.65 qJR-B  
                  25.04       52.65 (27.61)                                        
  3 Hill, Tyler S             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    44.42Y     53.41 qFUT   
                  25.19       53.41 (28.22)                                        
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.64      54.03 qSRZA  
                  26.15       54.03 (27.88)                                        
  5 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.96Y     54.11 qSRZA  
                  26.17       54.11 (27.94)                                        
  6 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    55.78      54.51 qSRZA  
                  26.65       54.51 (27.86)                                        
  7 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.93      54.60 qSRZA  
                  26.57       54.60 (28.03)                                        
  8 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        55.41      54.64 qSRZA  
                  25.98       54.64 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.44      54.70 qSRZA  
                  26.23       54.70 (28.47)                                        
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.44      54.79 qSRZA  
                  26.26       54.79 (28.53)                                        
 11 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR             56.65      54.87 qSRZA  
                  26.49       54.87 (28.38)                                        
 12 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.04      55.03 qSRZA  
                  26.36       55.03 (28.67)                                        
 13 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.47      55.05 qSRZA  
                  26.53       55.05 (28.52)                                        
 14 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.43      55.08 qSRZA  
                  26.33       55.08 (28.75)                                        
 15 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.43      55.10 qSRZA  
                  26.31       55.10 (28.79)                                        
 16 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.09      55.14 qSRZA  
                  26.51       55.14 (28.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.75      55.18 qSRZA  
                  26.61       55.18 (28.57)                                        
 18 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.23      55.20 qSRZA  
                  26.81       55.20 (28.39)                                        
 19 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.19      55.26 qSRZA  
                  27.11       55.26 (28.15)                                        
 20 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.44      55.32 qSRZA  
                  26.80       55.32 (28.52)                                        
 21 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.72      55.38 qSRZA  
                  26.16       55.38 (29.22)                                        
 22 Zugibe, Matthew J         20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.61      55.50 qSRZA  
                  26.18       55.50 (29.32)                                        
 23 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.08      55.58 qSRZA  
                  26.49       55.58 (29.09)                                        
 24 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.68      55.62 qSRZA  
                  27.19       55.62 (28.43)                                        
 24 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    47.25Y     55.62 qSRZA  
                  26.85       55.62 (28.77)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.35      55.67 qSRZA  
                  26.99       55.67 (28.68)                                        
 27 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.43      55.70 qSRZA  
                  26.69       55.70 (29.01)                                        
 28 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.85      55.71 qSRZA  
                  26.53       55.71 (29.18)                                        
 29 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.35Y     55.74 qSRZA  
                  27.09       55.74 (28.65)                                        
 30 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.82      55.75 qSRZA  
                  26.73       55.75 (29.02)                                        
 31 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     47.63Y     56.01 qMETS  
                  26.98       56.01 (29.03)                                        
 32 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.01      56.17 qMETS  
                  26.02       56.17 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.49Y     56.50 METS   
                  27.06       56.50 (29.44)                                        
 34 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.24      56.51 METS   
                  27.75       56.51 (28.76)                                        
 34 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.55      56.51 METS   
                  26.98       56.51 (29.53)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.72      56.68 METS   
                  26.98       56.68 (29.70)                                        
 37 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     49.21Y     56.86 SRZB   
                  27.67       56.86 (29.19)                                        
 38 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    48.14Y     56.94 SRZB   
                  26.90       56.94 (30.04)                                        
 39 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    56.46      56.96 SRZB   
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)                                        
 40 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.90     J56.96 SRZB   
                  27.69       56.96 (29.27)                                        
 41 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.09Y    J56.96 SRZB   
                  27.68       56.96 (29.28)                                        
 42 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR    48.20Y     56.98 SRZB   
                  27.15       56.98 (29.83)                                        
 43 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.58      57.06 SRZB   
                  27.03       57.06 (30.03)                                        
 44 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    49.28Y     57.11 SRZB   
                  27.41       57.11 (29.70)                                        
 45 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        48.96Y     57.21 SRZB   
                  27.57       57.21 (29.64)                                        
 46 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.27      57.22 SRZB   
                  27.91       57.22 (29.31)                                        
 47 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR     49.42Y     57.25 SRZB   
                  27.56       57.25 (29.69)                                        
 48 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.15Y     57.29 SRZB   
                  26.72       57.29 (30.57)                                        
 49 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland-MR       49.37Y     57.38 SRZB   
                  27.57       57.38 (29.81)                                        
 50 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Swim-MR    48.83Y     57.56        
                  27.57       57.56 (29.99)                                        
 51 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.64      57.86        
                  27.34       57.86 (30.52)                                        
 52 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.32Y     57.87        
                  27.82       57.87 (30.05)                                        
 53 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.37Y     58.01        
                  27.62       58.01 (30.39)                                        
 54 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.50      58.07        
                  27.96       58.07 (30.11)                                        
 55 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        48.30Y     58.30        
                  27.26       58.30 (31.04)                                        
 56 Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.73      58.45        
                  27.80       58.45 (30.65)                                        
 57 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    49.69Y     58.86        
                  28.36       58.86 (30.50)                                        
 58 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.38Y     59.38        
                  28.27       59.38 (31.11)                                        
 59 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.93Y     59.94        
                  27.57       59.94 (32.37)                                        
 60 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.32    1:00.27        
                  27.66     1:00.27 (32.61)                                        
 -- Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cannon, Sean D            20 Team Suffolk-MR        45.09Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.39  P66 Phillips 66
                1:54.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:56.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:01.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:03.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.08    1:54.07 JR     
                  26.57       55.74 (29.17)     1:24.72 (28.98)     1:54.07 (29.35)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.94    1:55.07 JR-B   
                  27.22       56.78 (29.56)     1:26.60 (29.82)     1:55.07 (28.47)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:56.87    1:56.12 JR-B   
                  27.25       56.99 (29.74)     1:26.38 (29.39)     1:56.12 (29.74)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.23    1:56.52 FUT    
                  27.13       56.84 (29.71)     1:26.47 (29.63)     1:56.52 (30.05)
  5 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.45    1:56.70 FUT    
                  27.68       58.44 (30.76)     1:28.72 (30.28)     1:56.70 (27.98)
  6 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.31    1:56.74 FUT    
                  26.55       55.71 (29.16)     1:26.09 (30.38)     1:56.74 (30.65)
  7 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:56.43    1:57.31 FUT    
                  27.76       57.00 (29.24)     1:27.16 (30.16)     1:57.31 (30.15)
  8 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:56.48    2:00.69 SRZA   
                  26.86       57.18 (30.32)     1:28.62 (31.44)     2:00.69 (32.07)
B - Final
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.50    1:56.04 JR-B   
                  27.61       57.30 (29.69)     1:26.92 (29.62)     1:56.04 (29.12)
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.66    1:56.84 FUT    
                  27.02       56.75 (29.73)     1:27.13 (30.38)     1:56.84 (29.71)
 11 Nunez, John               21 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.39    1:57.21 FUT    
                  27.50       57.05 (29.55)     1:27.36 (30.31)     1:57.21 (29.85)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:59.32    1:57.99 FUT    
                  28.19       58.50 (30.31)     1:28.75 (30.25)     1:57.99 (29.24)
 13 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:59.80    1:58.16 SRZA   
                  27.97       58.04 (30.07)     1:28.84 (30.80)     1:58.16 (29.32)
 14 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.24    1:59.73 SRZA   
                  28.21       58.48 (30.27)     1:29.81 (31.33)     1:59.73 (29.92)
 15 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.58    1:59.83 SRZA   
                  28.23       58.88 (30.65)     1:28.98 (30.10)     1:59.83 (30.85)
 16 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.75    1:59.88 SRZA   
                  28.41       58.95 (30.54)     1:29.31 (30.36)     1:59.88 (30.57)
C - Final
 17 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.49    1:58.18 SRZA   
                  27.97       58.11 (30.14)     1:28.41 (30.30)     1:58.18 (29.77)
 18 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.02    1:59.00 SRZA   
                  27.64       58.17 (30.53)     1:28.79 (30.62)     1:59.00 (30.21)
 19 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.37    2:00.00 SRZA   
                  27.15       57.29 (30.14)     1:28.60 (31.31)     2:00.00 (31.40)
 20 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.45    2:00.06 SRZA   
                  28.21       58.27 (30.06)     1:29.24 (30.97)     2:00.06 (30.82)
 21 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:01.20    2:00.85 SRZA   
                  28.15       58.68 (30.53)     1:30.29 (31.61)     2:00.85 (30.56)
 22 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.74    2:00.89 SRZA   
                  28.54       58.96 (30.42)     1:30.61 (31.65)     2:00.89 (30.28)
 23 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.48    2:01.24 SRZA   
                  28.74     1:00.00 (31.26)     1:31.04 (31.04)     2:01.24 (30.20)
 24 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.25    2:01.92 METS   
                  27.80       58.53 (30.73)     1:30.53 (32.00)     2:01.92 (31.39)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:51.39  P66 Phillips 66
              1:54.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
              1:56.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs
              1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
              2:01.49  SRZA Senior Zone
              2:03.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
              2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    2:05.06        
                  28.40       59.50 (31.10)     1:31.94 (32.44)     2:05.06 (33.12)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:51.44   7/20/2012 Michael Domagala, AGUA Swim Team           
                1:51.39  P66 Phillips 66
                1:54.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:56.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:58.09  FUT Futures Champs
                1:58.09  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:01.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:03.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:04.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.93    1:54.31 qJR-B  
                  25.83       54.52 (28.69)     1:24.40 (29.88)     1:54.31 (29.91)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.01    1:54.94 qJR-B  
                                  55.75 ( )     1:25.83 (30.08)     1:54.94 (29.11)
  3 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:57.67    1:56.43 qFUT   
                  27.70       56.50 (28.80)     1:26.15 (29.65)     1:56.43 (30.28)
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:55.73    1:56.48 qFUT   
                  26.21       55.89 (29.68)     1:27.44 (31.55)     1:56.48 (29.04)
  5 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:56.13    1:56.87 qFUT   
                  27.00       56.08 (29.08)     1:26.46 (30.38)     1:56.87 (30.41)
  6 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.19    1:57.08 qFUT   
                  26.65       56.37 (29.72)     1:26.80 (30.43)     1:57.08 (30.28)
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.12    1:57.23 qFUT   
                  26.55       55.98 (29.43)     1:26.51 (30.53)     1:57.23 (30.72)
  8 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.43    1:57.45 qFUT   
                  28.33       58.83 (30.50)     1:29.26 (30.43)     1:57.45 (28.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.64    1:57.50 qFUT   
                  27.24       56.99 (29.75)     1:27.29 (30.30)     1:57.50 (30.21)
 10 Nunez, John               21 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:39.27Y   1:58.39 qSRZA  
                  27.38       56.73 (29.35)     1:27.67 (30.94)     1:58.39 (30.72)
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.55    1:58.66 qSRZA  
                  26.77       56.42 (29.65)     1:27.43 (31.01)     1:58.66 (31.23)
 12 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:59.44    1:59.32 qSRZA  
                  27.79       57.57 (29.78)     1:28.12 (30.55)     1:59.32 (31.20)
 13 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.71    1:59.58 qSRZA  
                  27.90       58.57 (30.67)     1:28.60 (30.03)     1:59.58 (30.98)
 14 Massari, Eugenio G        16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.91    1:59.75 qSRZA  
                  28.05       58.56 (30.51)     1:29.30 (30.74)     1:59.75 (30.45)
 15 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:59.13    1:59.80 qSRZA  
                  27.60       57.99 (30.39)     1:28.90 (30.91)     1:59.80 (30.90)
 16 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.80    2:00.24 qSRZA  
                  27.22       57.04 (29.82)     1:28.45 (31.41)     2:00.24 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.42    2:00.25 qSRZA  
                  27.69       58.04 (30.35)     1:29.37 (31.33)     2:00.25 (30.88)
 17 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  1:42.88Y   2:00.25 qSRZA  
                  28.02       58.60 (30.58)     1:29.51 (30.91)     2:00.25 (30.74)
 19 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:47.14Y   2:00.45 qSRZA  
                  28.27       58.70 (30.43)     1:29.80 (31.10)     2:00.45 (30.65)
 20 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.20    2:00.49 qSRZA  
                  27.55       57.68 (30.13)     1:28.87 (31.19)     2:00.49 (31.62)
 21 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.49    2:00.72 qSRZA  
                  27.50       57.77 (30.27)     1:28.89 (31.12)     2:00.72 (31.83)
 22 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.41    2:00.84 qSRZA  
                  27.95       57.55 (29.60)     1:28.37 (30.82)     2:00.84 (32.47)
 23 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:59.70    2:01.02 qSRZA  
                  27.77       58.40 (30.63)     1:29.77 (31.37)     2:01.02 (31.25)
 24 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.09    2:01.19 qSRZA  
                  28.23       58.71 (30.48)     1:30.52 (31.81)     2:01.19 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:46.68Y   2:01.20 SRZA   
                  27.77       58.68 (30.91)     1:30.41 (31.73)     2:01.20 (30.79)
 26 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.68    2:01.37 SRZA   
                  27.38       57.34 (29.96)     1:29.16 (31.82)     2:01.37 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.76    2:01.48 SRZA   
                  28.90     1:00.20 (31.30)     1:31.41 (31.21)     2:01.48 (30.07)
 28 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.32    2:01.74 METS   
                  28.38       58.55 (30.17)     1:29.89 (31.34)     2:01.74 (31.85)
 29 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.86    2:01.75 METS   
                  28.51       59.39 (30.88)     1:30.57 (31.18)     2:01.75 (31.18)
 30 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.84   J2:01.75 METS   
                  27.91       58.41 (30.50)     1:29.95 (31.54)     2:01.75 (31.80)
 31 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.98Y   2:01.77 METS   
                  27.34       57.71 (30.37)     1:29.59 (31.88)     2:01.77 (32.18)
 32 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:42.97Y   2:01.87 METS   
                  27.41       57.66 (30.25)     1:30.04 (32.38)     2:01.87 (31.83)
 33 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.69Y   2:01.96 METS   
                  28.27       58.88 (30.61)     1:30.96 (32.08)     2:01.96 (31.00)
 34 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.18    2:01.99 METS   
                  27.71       58.48 (30.77)     1:30.46 (31.98)     2:01.99 (31.53)
 35 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:02.80    2:02.04 METS   
                  27.88       58.26 (30.38)     1:30.03 (31.77)     2:02.04 (32.01)
 36 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.70    2:02.68 METS   
                  28.31       59.11 (30.80)     1:31.10 (31.99)     2:02.68 (31.58)
 37 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.59    2:02.80 METS   
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)     1:30.38 (31.99)     2:02.80 (32.42)
 38 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:44.63Y   2:02.91 METS   
                  28.71       58.88 (30.17)     1:30.44 (31.56)     2:02.91 (32.47)
 39 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.07    2:03.03 METS   
                  28.45       59.30 (30.85)     1:31.54 (32.24)     2:03.03 (31.49)
 40 Taylor, Griffin           20 Una Mako-MR          1:46.21Y   2:03.57 METS   
                  28.40       59.38 (30.98)     1:31.53 (32.15)     2:03.57 (32.04)
 41 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:46.63Y   2:03.61 METS   
                  29.13     1:00.87 (31.74)     1:32.55 (31.68)     2:03.61 (31.06)
 42 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.57Y   2:04.28 SRZB   
                  28.29       58.79 (30.50)     1:30.89 (32.10)     2:04.28 (33.39)
 43 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:47.00Y   2:04.46        
                  28.17       59.37 (31.20)     1:32.20 (32.83)     2:04.46 (32.26)
 44 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.51Y   2:04.66        
                  28.64     1:00.66 (32.02)     1:33.54 (32.88)     2:04.66 (31.12)
 45 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:47.27Y   2:04.86        
                  28.58       59.84 (31.26)     1:32.47 (32.63)     2:04.86 (32.39)
 46 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.20    2:04.91        
                  27.44       57.90 (30.46)     1:30.70 (32.80)     2:04.91 (34.21)
 47 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:48.24Y   2:05.57        
                  29.45     1:01.91 (32.46)     1:34.86 (32.95)     2:05.57 (30.71)
 48 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:47.78Y   2:05.98        
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)     1:33.61 (32.53)     2:05.98 (32.37)
 49 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.10    2:06.12        
                  28.66       59.80 (31.14)     1:32.80 (33.00)     2:06.12 (33.32)
 50 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.16    2:06.71        
                  28.76     1:00.05 (31.29)     1:32.96 (32.91)     2:06.71 (33.75)
 51 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.60Y   2:06.78        
                  29.59     1:02.19 (32.60)     1:35.07 (32.88)     2:06.78 (31.71)
 52 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:47.80Y   2:07.11        
                  28.63     1:00.45 (31.82)     1:33.88 (33.43)     2:07.11 (33.23)
 53 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:48.39Y   2:07.32        
                  30.22     1:02.72 (32.50)     1:35.62 (32.90)     2:07.32 (31.70)
 54 Jung, Min Jun             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:48.24Y   2:07.97        
                  30.21     1:02.56 (32.35)     1:35.48 (32.92)     2:07.97 (32.49)
 55 Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:47.43Y   2:07.99        
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)     1:34.96 (33.47)     2:07.99 (33.03)
 56 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.25Y   2:08.01        
                  29.01     1:01.66 (32.65)     1:34.81 (33.15)     2:08.01 (33.20)
 57 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.08Y   2:08.06        
                  28.52     1:00.77 (32.25)     1:34.64 (33.87)     2:08.06 (33.42)
 58 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:47.22Y   2:08.40        
                  28.36     1:00.69 (32.33)     1:34.89 (34.20)     2:08.40 (33.51)
 59 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.08Y   2:08.41        
                  28.96     1:00.66 (31.70)     1:33.99 (33.33)     2:08.41 (34.42)
 60 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland-MR     1:48.50Y   2:08.87        
                  29.04     1:01.07 (32.03)     1:34.57 (33.50)     2:08.87 (34.30)
 61 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:48.05Y   2:09.93        
                  29.08     1:01.29 (32.21)     1:35.10 (33.81)     2:09.93 (34.83)
 62 McLoughlin, Ryan          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:48.20Y   2:09.97        
                  30.42     1:03.50 (33.08)     1:37.07 (33.57)     2:09.97 (32.90)
 63 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.07Y   2:10.80        
                  28.27     1:00.32 (32.05)     1:34.44 (34.12)     2:10.80 (36.36)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:47.94   7/21/2018 Patrick J Boyle, Long Island Swim          
                3:57.79  P66 Phillips 66
                4:02.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:06.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs
                4:22.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:23.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:03.14    4:00.98 JR     
                  27.89       57.94 (30.05)     1:28.66 (30.72)     1:59.68 (31.02)
        2:30.77 (31.09)     3:01.71 (30.94)     3:32.85 (31.14)     4:00.98 (28.13)
  2 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:04.38    4:01.54 JR     
                  28.47       59.00 (30.53)     1:30.17 (31.17)     2:01.27 (31.10)
        2:32.55 (31.28)     3:03.50 (30.95)     3:34.12 (30.62)     4:01.54 (27.42)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.08    4:03.34 JR-B   
                  28.05       58.76 (30.71)     1:29.66 (30.90)     2:00.82 (31.16)
        2:31.83 (31.01)     3:03.00 (31.17)     3:33.85 (30.85)     4:03.34 (29.49)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:03.57    4:08.38 NCSA   
                  27.62       58.42 (30.80)     1:29.76 (31.34)     2:01.40 (31.64)
        2:32.89 (31.49)     3:04.93 (32.04)     3:37.51 (32.58)     4:08.38 (30.87)
  5 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.28    4:08.58 NCSA   
                  29.45     1:00.49 (31.04)     1:32.43 (31.94)     2:04.09 (31.66)
        2:35.70 (31.61)     3:07.21 (31.51)     3:38.82 (31.61)     4:08.58 (29.76)
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:09.95    4:10.41 METS   
                  28.44       59.77 (31.33)     1:31.63 (31.86)     2:04.00 (32.37)
        2:36.25 (32.25)     3:08.68 (32.43)     3:39.97 (31.29)     4:10.41 (30.44)
  7 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  4:09.50    4:13.16 METS   
                  28.37       59.19 (30.82)     1:30.41 (31.22)     2:02.47 (32.06)
        2:35.07 (32.60)     3:07.54 (32.47)     3:40.44 (32.90)     4:13.16 (32.72)
  8 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:09.55    4:15.00 METS   
                  28.78     1:00.27 (31.49)     1:32.96 (32.69)     2:05.30 (32.34)
        2:38.20 (32.90)     3:10.71 (32.51)     3:42.78 (32.07)     4:15.00 (32.22)
B - Final
  9 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:12.84    4:08.12 NCSA   
                  27.97       58.60 (30.63)     1:29.88 (31.28)     2:01.74 (31.86)
        2:32.75 (31.01)     3:04.67 (31.92)     3:36.65 (31.98)     4:08.12 (31.47)
 10 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:11.47    4:10.54 METS   
                  27.99       59.07 (31.08)     1:30.85 (31.78)     2:02.88 (32.03)
        2:34.94 (32.06)     3:07.64 (32.70)     3:40.26 (32.62)     4:10.54 (30.28)
 11 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.72    4:10.84 METS   
                  28.74       59.95 (31.21)     1:31.77 (31.82)     2:04.03 (32.26)
        2:35.94 (31.91)     3:07.90 (31.96)     3:40.15 (32.25)     4:10.84 (30.69)
 12 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:13.89    4:10.93 METS   
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)     1:30.62 (31.70)     2:02.52 (31.90)
        2:34.71 (32.19)     3:08.22 (33.51)     3:39.93 (31.71)     4:10.93 (31.00)
 13 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:13.96    4:13.76 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.03 (32.15)     1:32.67 (31.64)     2:05.23 (32.56)
        2:37.59 (32.36)     3:10.61 (33.02)     3:42.45 (31.84)     4:13.76 (31.31)
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:13.86    4:14.22 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.55 (31.61)     1:31.85 (31.30)     2:04.29 (32.44)
        2:36.60 (32.31)     3:09.47 (32.87)     3:42.44 (32.97)     4:14.22 (31.78)
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:13.85    4:15.21 METS   
                  29.25     1:01.15 (31.90)     1:33.85 (32.70)     2:06.76 (32.91)
        2:38.83 (32.07)     3:10.39 (31.56)     3:42.38 (31.99)     4:15.21 (32.83)
 16 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:13.36    4:19.14 METS   
                  28.77     1:00.22 (31.45)     1:32.54 (32.32)     2:05.26 (32.72)
        2:38.33 (33.07)     3:11.98 (33.65)     3:45.97 (33.99)     4:19.14 (33.17)
C - Final
 17 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:19.79    3:47.94$P66    
                  29.45     1:01.62 (32.17)     1:34.43 (32.81)     2:07.80 (33.37)
        2:40.80 (33.00)     3:14.62 (33.82)     3:47.94 (33.32)                    
 18 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.15    4:10.31 METS   
                  28.63     1:00.19 (31.56)     1:32.15 (31.96)     2:04.22 (32.07)
        2:36.41 (32.19)     3:08.40 (31.99)     3:39.62 (31.22)     4:10.31 (30.69)
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.51    4:12.33 METS   
                  28.09       58.38 (30.29)     1:30.16 (31.78)     2:02.32 (32.16)
        2:35.28 (32.96)     3:08.25 (32.97)     3:41.23 (32.98)     4:12.33 (31.10)
 20 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:17.05    4:13.28 METS   
                  28.06       59.24 (31.18)     1:31.43 (32.19)     2:04.27 (32.84)
        2:36.51 (32.24)     3:09.15 (32.64)     3:41.44 (32.29)     4:13.28 (31.84)
 21 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:14.27    4:16.00 METS   
                  28.38       59.85 (31.47)     1:32.37 (32.52)     2:05.09 (32.72)
        2:38.03 (32.94)     3:11.39 (33.36)     3:44.46 (33.07)     4:16.00 (31.54)
 22 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.12    4:17.49 METS   
                  29.18     1:00.68 (31.50)     1:32.99 (32.31)     2:05.74 (32.75)
        2:38.42 (32.68)     3:12.21 (33.79)     3:44.95 (32.74)     4:17.49 (32.54)
 23 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.36    4:18.05 METS   
                  28.41     1:00.61 (32.20)     1:33.54 (32.93)     2:06.16 (32.62)
        2:38.76 (32.60)     3:12.10 (33.34)     3:45.51 (33.41)     4:18.05 (32.54)
 24 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.69    4:22.10 METS   
                  29.29     1:02.40 (33.11)     1:35.92 (33.52)     2:09.48 (33.56)
        2:42.72 (33.24)     3:16.49 (33.77)     3:49.89 (33.40)     4:22.10 (32.21)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:47.94   7/21/2018 Patrick J Boyle, Long Island Swim          
                3:57.79  P66 Phillips 66
                4:02.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:06.29  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:09.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:09.99  FUT Futures Champs
                4:22.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:23.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:27.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  4:22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  3:59.51    4:03.14 qJR-B  
                  28.20       58.53 (30.33)     1:29.17 (30.64)     2:00.24 (31.07)
        2:31.59 (31.35)     3:03.19 (31.60)     3:35.08 (31.89)     4:03.14 (28.06)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:03.98    4:03.57 qJR-B  
                  28.05       58.37 (30.32)     1:29.99 (31.62)     2:01.88 (31.89)
        2:33.05 (31.17)     3:04.64 (31.59)     3:35.21 (30.57)     4:03.57 (28.36)
  3 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:08.25    4:04.38 qJR-B  
                  28.65       59.74 (31.09)     1:30.92 (31.18)     2:02.55 (31.63)
        2:33.71 (31.16)     3:05.05 (31.34)     3:35.90 (30.85)     4:04.38 (28.48)
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.09    4:05.08 qJR-B  
                  28.54       59.11 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.00)     2:01.26 (31.15)
        2:32.47 (31.21)     3:03.92 (31.45)     3:35.28 (31.36)     4:05.08 (29.80)
  5 Glas, Aaron I             20 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:11.54    4:08.28 qNCSA  
                  29.56     1:01.17 (31.61)     1:33.04 (31.87)     2:04.65 (31.61)
        2:35.94 (31.29)     3:07.30 (31.36)     3:38.17 (30.87)     4:08.28 (30.11)
  6 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  4:06.07    4:09.50 qNCSA  
                  28.84       59.76 (30.92)     1:31.29 (31.53)     2:02.99 (31.70)
        2:34.36 (31.37)     3:06.08 (31.72)     3:37.98 (31.90)     4:09.50 (31.52)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:18.93    4:09.55 qNCSA  
                  28.27       59.28 (31.01)     1:31.37 (32.09)     2:03.31 (31.94)
        2:35.46 (32.15)     3:07.17 (31.71)     3:38.19 (31.02)     4:09.55 (31.36)
  8 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:12.79    4:09.95 qFUT   
                  28.63     1:00.05 (31.42)     1:32.35 (32.30)     2:04.45 (32.10)
        2:36.31 (31.86)     3:08.36 (32.05)     3:40.10 (31.74)     4:09.95 (29.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:09.11    4:11.47 qMETS  
                  28.86     1:00.56 (31.70)     1:32.81 (32.25)     2:05.11 (32.30)
        2:36.21 (31.10)     3:08.38 (32.17)     3:40.75 (32.37)     4:11.47 (30.72)
 10 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:07.26    4:12.72 qMETS  
                  29.33     1:00.82 (31.49)     1:32.90 (32.08)     2:05.44 (32.54)
        2:37.37 (31.93)     3:09.44 (32.07)     3:41.32 (31.88)     4:12.72 (31.40)
 11 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.48    4:12.84 qMETS  
                  28.02       59.11 (31.09)     1:30.58 (31.47)     2:02.66 (32.08)
        2:35.09 (32.43)     3:07.71 (32.62)     3:40.49 (32.78)     4:12.84 (32.35)
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.28    4:13.36 qMETS  
                  28.20       59.28 (31.08)     1:31.08 (31.80)     2:03.81 (32.73)
        2:36.52 (32.71)     3:09.31 (32.79)     3:42.02 (32.71)     4:13.36 (31.34)
 13 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:12.82    4:13.85 qMETS  
                  29.89     1:02.33 (32.44)     1:35.28 (32.95)     2:08.27 (32.99)
        2:40.41 (32.14)     3:12.78 (32.37)     3:44.31 (31.53)     4:13.85 (29.54)
 14 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:12.42    4:13.86 qMETS  
                  28.80       59.59 (30.79)     1:31.19 (31.60)     2:03.78 (32.59)
        2:36.45 (32.67)     3:09.30 (32.85)     3:42.10 (32.80)     4:13.86 (31.76)
 15 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:04.05    4:13.89 qMETS  
                  28.62     1:00.05 (31.43)     1:31.69 (31.64)     2:03.94 (32.25)
        2:35.57 (31.63)     3:07.75 (32.18)     3:40.92 (33.17)     4:13.89 (32.97)
 16 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:15.75    4:13.96 qMETS  
                  28.97     1:00.49 (31.52)     1:32.77 (32.28)     2:05.59 (32.82)
        2:38.72 (33.13)     3:11.73 (33.01)     3:44.15 (32.42)     4:13.96 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           4:15.08    4:14.08 qMETS  
                  28.86     1:00.14 (31.28)     1:32.24 (32.10)     2:05.78 (33.54)
        2:39.33 (33.55)     3:12.62 (33.29)     3:45.58 (32.96)     4:14.08 (28.50)
 18 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.60    4:14.27 qMETS  
                  28.20       59.85 (31.65)     1:32.48 (32.63)     2:05.02 (32.54)
        2:37.84 (32.82)     3:10.54 (32.70)     3:43.19 (32.65)     4:14.27 (31.08)
 19 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.88    4:14.69 qMETS  
                  29.20     1:01.22 (32.02)     1:33.44 (32.22)     2:06.15 (32.71)
        2:38.84 (32.69)     3:12.18 (33.34)     3:44.36 (32.18)     4:14.69 (30.33)
 20 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:15.33    4:15.15 qMETS  
                  29.00     1:00.48 (31.48)     1:33.18 (32.70)     2:06.17 (32.99)
        2:39.41 (33.24)     3:12.26 (32.85)     3:44.62 (32.36)     4:15.15 (30.53)
 21 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:16.03    4:15.36 qMETS  
                  28.89     1:00.85 (31.96)     1:33.62 (32.77)     2:06.54 (32.92)
        2:39.24 (32.70)     3:12.04 (32.80)     3:44.62 (32.58)     4:15.36 (30.74)
 22 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:13.21    4:15.62 qMETS  
                  29.05     1:00.92 (31.87)     1:33.63 (32.71)     2:06.46 (32.83)
        2:39.42 (32.96)     3:12.43 (33.01)     3:45.05 (32.62)     4:15.62 (30.57)
 23 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:14.61    4:16.12 qMETS  
                  29.21     1:01.06 (31.85)     1:33.74 (32.68)     2:06.72 (32.98)
        2:39.67 (32.95)     3:12.92 (33.25)     3:44.56 (31.64)     4:16.12 (31.56)
 24 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:20.98    4:17.05 qMETS  
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)     1:33.26 (32.58)     2:06.70 (33.44)
        2:38.80 (32.10)     3:11.47 (32.67)     3:44.65 (33.18)     4:17.05 (32.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nunez, John               21 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:05.70    4:17.17 METS   
                  28.94       59.91 (30.97)     1:32.63 (32.72)     2:04.85 (32.22)
        2:38.03 (33.18)     3:11.15 (33.12)     3:44.68 (33.53)     4:17.17 (32.49)
 26 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:06.12    4:17.69 METS   
                  28.71       59.86 (31.15)     1:32.10 (32.24)     2:04.71 (32.61)
        2:37.81 (33.10)     3:11.43 (33.62)     3:45.31 (33.88)     4:17.69 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:12.21    4:18.51 METS   
                  28.87     1:00.25 (31.38)     1:33.51 (33.26)     2:07.03 (33.52)
        2:40.37 (33.34)     3:13.39 (33.02)     3:46.78 (33.39)     4:18.51 (31.73)
 28 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:22.37    4:19.79 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.58 (32.15)     1:34.24 (32.66)     2:07.50 (33.26)
        2:40.51 (33.01)     3:13.95 (33.44)     3:46.84 (32.89)     4:19.79 (32.95)
 29 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR  4:14.16    4:21.06 METS   
                  29.85     1:02.36 (32.51)     1:35.13 (32.77)     2:08.22 (33.09)
        2:41.50 (33.28)     3:14.74 (33.24)     3:48.16 (33.42)     4:21.06 (32.90)
 30 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:20.78    4:21.38 METS   
                  30.16     1:02.31 (32.15)     1:35.21 (32.90)     2:08.37 (33.16)
        2:41.56 (33.19)     3:14.92 (33.36)     3:49.19 (34.27)     4:21.38 (32.19)
 31 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:22.70    4:21.72 METS   
                  29.76     1:02.02 (32.26)     1:35.10 (33.08)     2:08.56 (33.46)
        2:41.76 (33.20)     3:15.34 (33.58)     3:48.77 (33.43)     4:21.72 (32.95)
 32 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.10    4:22.11 METS   
                  28.62     1:00.06 (31.44)     1:32.75 (32.69)     2:06.14 (33.39)
        2:39.89 (33.75)     3:14.27 (34.38)     3:48.60 (34.33)     4:22.11 (33.51)
 33 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:19.29    4:22.17 METS   
                  29.43     1:01.50 (32.07)     1:34.68 (33.18)     2:07.84 (33.16)
        2:41.85 (34.01)     3:15.85 (34.00)     3:49.85 (34.00)     4:22.17 (32.32)
 34 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.35Y   4:22.23 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.86 (32.23)     1:35.42 (33.56)     2:08.97 (33.55)
        2:42.30 (33.33)     3:15.67 (33.37)     3:49.12 (33.45)     4:22.23 (33.11)
 35 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:49.86Y   4:23.65 SRZA   
                  30.65     1:04.06 (33.41)     1:38.39 (34.33)     2:12.43 (34.04)
        2:46.09 (33.66)     3:19.30 (33.21)     3:52.21 (32.91)     4:23.65 (31.44)
 36 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:22.61    4:24.86 SRZB   
                  29.95     1:02.81 (32.86)     1:36.27 (33.46)     2:10.00 (33.73)
        2:44.06 (34.06)     3:17.87 (33.81)     3:51.52 (33.65)     4:24.86 (33.34)
 37 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:48.93Y   4:24.98 SRZB   
                  30.05     1:02.97 (32.92)     1:36.71 (33.74)     2:10.71 (34.00)
        2:44.84 (34.13)     3:19.00 (34.16)     3:53.02 (34.02)     4:24.98 (31.96)
 38 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:45.47Y   4:25.09 SRZB   
                  29.80     1:02.61 (32.81)     1:36.35 (33.74)     2:10.18 (33.83)
        2:44.55 (34.37)     3:18.89 (34.34)     3:53.15 (34.26)     4:25.09 (31.94)
 39 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:42.87Y   4:27.54 SRZB   
                  30.54     1:03.94 (33.40)     1:38.48 (34.54)     2:12.54 (34.06)
        2:45.25 (32.71)     3:20.41 (35.16)     3:54.70 (34.29)     4:27.54 (32.84)
 40 McLoughlin, Ryan          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:41.19Y   4:27.93        
                  30.99     1:04.19 (33.20)     1:38.12 (33.93)     2:11.56 (33.44)
        2:45.50 (33.94)     3:19.78 (34.28)     3:54.51 (34.73)     4:27.93 (33.42)
 41 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:21.52    4:28.28        
                  29.64     1:02.56 (32.92)     1:36.33 (33.77)     2:10.08 (33.75)
        2:44.31 (34.23)     3:18.97 (34.66)     3:53.45 (34.48)     4:28.28 (34.83)
 42 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:50.74Y   4:28.35        
                  29.99     1:02.30 (32.31)     1:35.18 (32.88)     2:08.94 (33.76)
        2:43.14 (34.20)     3:18.34 (35.20)     3:53.62 (35.28)     4:28.35 (34.73)
 43 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:16.85    4:28.75        
                  29.31     1:01.53 (32.22)     1:34.96 (33.43)     2:08.93 (33.97)
        2:43.00 (34.07)     3:18.19 (35.19)     3:53.94 (35.75)     4:28.75 (34.81)
 44 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:50.29Y   4:29.17        
                  30.38     1:02.69 (32.31)     1:36.15 (33.46)     2:09.93 (33.78)
        2:44.40 (34.47)     3:19.07 (34.67)     3:54.36 (35.29)     4:29.17 (34.81)
 45 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:51.95Y   4:29.97        
                  30.91     1:04.11 (33.20)     1:38.25 (34.14)     2:12.76 (34.51)
        2:47.31 (34.55)     3:21.97 (34.66)     3:56.44 (34.47)     4:29.97 (33.53)
 46 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.31Y   4:29.98        
                  30.20     1:03.24 (33.04)     1:37.18 (33.94)     2:11.96 (34.78)
        2:46.15 (34.19)     3:21.07 (34.92)     3:55.37 (34.30)     4:29.98 (34.61)
 47 Taylor, Griffin           20 Una Mako-MR          4:46.17Y   4:30.74        
                  29.47     1:02.77 (33.30)     1:37.20 (34.43)     2:11.94 (34.74)
        2:47.39 (35.45)     3:22.74 (35.35)     3:57.86 (35.12)     4:30.74 (32.88)
 48 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.21Y   4:34.73        
                  29.84     1:02.52 (32.68)     1:36.58 (34.06)     2:11.66 (35.08)
        2:47.56 (35.90)     3:23.53 (35.97)     3:59.86 (36.33)     4:34.73 (34.87)
 49 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:48.56Y   4:36.06        
                  30.33     1:04.42 (34.09)     1:39.63 (35.21)     2:14.75 (35.12)
        2:50.38 (35.63)     3:25.90 (35.52)     4:01.85 (35.95)     4:36.06 (34.21)
 -- Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:08.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:16.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 8:16.18   7/19/2018 CJ Hinckley, Asphalt Green Un              
                8:12.99  P66 Phillips 66
                8:23.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                8:33.79  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                8:40.69  FUT Futures Champs
                8:40.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                9:04.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                9:07.89  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                9:07.89  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  9:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:24.41    8:16.18$JR     
                  28.65       59.59 (30.94)     1:30.73 (31.14)     2:01.84 (31.11)
        2:33.55 (31.71)     3:05.07 (31.52)     3:36.69 (31.62)     4:08.41 (31.72)
        4:40.02 (31.61)     5:12.23 (32.21)     5:43.88 (31.65)     6:15.50 (31.62)
        6:46.64 (31.14)     7:17.59 (30.95)     7:48.12 (30.53)     8:16.18 (28.06)
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:28.23    8:17.32 JR     
                  28.40       59.42 (31.02)     1:31.00 (31.58)     2:02.59 (31.59)
        2:34.19 (31.60)     3:05.69 (31.50)     3:37.39 (31.70)     4:09.04 (31.65)
        4:40.34 (31.30)     5:11.34 (31.00)     5:42.51 (31.17)     6:13.97 (31.46)
        6:45.29 (31.32)     7:16.67 (31.38)     7:47.89 (31.22)     8:17.32 (29.43)
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:29.78    8:27.23 JR-B   
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)     1:30.92 (31.11)     2:02.39 (31.47)
        2:34.02 (31.63)     3:05.88 (31.86)     3:37.62 (31.74)     4:09.83 (32.21)
        4:41.77 (31.94)     5:13.89 (32.12)     5:46.27 (32.38)     6:18.82 (32.55)
        6:51.25 (32.43)     7:23.74 (32.49)     7:56.09 (32.35)     8:27.23 (31.14)
  4 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:22.62    8:35.35 FUT    
                  29.14     1:00.45 (31.31)     1:32.24 (31.79)     2:04.27 (32.03)
        2:36.48 (32.21)     3:08.88 (32.40)     3:41.33 (32.45)     4:13.86 (32.53)
        4:46.24 (32.38)     5:19.06 (32.82)     5:51.94 (32.88)     6:24.99 (33.05)
        6:57.93 (32.94)     7:30.83 (32.90)     8:03.41 (32.58)     8:35.35 (31.94)
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  8:47.55    8:35.44 FUT    
                  28.84     1:00.24 (31.40)     1:32.24 (32.00)     2:04.62 (32.38)
        2:37.02 (32.40)     3:09.64 (32.62)     3:42.13 (32.49)     4:14.73 (32.60)
        4:47.18 (32.45)     5:19.73 (32.55)     5:52.31 (32.58)     6:25.29 (32.98)
        6:58.29 (33.00)     7:31.20 (32.91)     8:03.85 (32.65)     8:35.44 (31.59)
  6 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  8:42.53    8:35.93 FUT    
                  29.39     1:01.73 (32.34)     1:33.98 (32.25)     2:06.93 (32.95)
        2:39.49 (32.56)     3:12.03 (32.54)     3:44.74 (32.71)     4:17.83 (33.09)
        4:50.11 (32.28)     5:22.93 (32.82)     5:55.59 (32.66)     6:28.66 (33.07)
        7:01.19 (32.53)     7:34.32 (33.13)     8:06.36 (32.04)     8:35.93 (29.57)
  7 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR  8:53.22    8:36.15 FUT    
                  29.23     1:01.21 (31.98)     1:34.06 (32.85)     2:06.84 (32.78)
        2:40.17 (33.33)     3:12.72 (32.55)     3:45.68 (32.96)     4:18.50 (32.82)
        4:50.99 (32.49)     5:23.27 (32.28)     5:55.95 (32.68)     6:28.64 (32.69)
        7:00.66 (32.02)     7:33.12 (32.46)     8:05.18 (32.06)     8:36.15 (30.97)
  8 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      8:38.90    8:39.78 FUT    
                  29.23     1:00.50 (31.27)     1:32.62 (32.12)     2:04.82 (32.20)
        2:37.66 (32.84)     3:10.23 (32.57)     3:43.09 (32.86)     4:15.66 (32.57)
        4:48.86 (33.20)     5:21.61 (32.75)     5:54.75 (33.14)     6:27.89 (33.14)
        7:01.24 (33.35)     7:34.64 (33.40)     8:07.75 (33.11)     8:39.78 (32.03)
  9 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  8:45.74    8:39.85 FUT    
                  28.95     1:01.13 (32.18)     1:33.68 (32.55)     2:06.95 (33.27)
        2:39.50 (32.55)     3:12.21 (32.71)     3:45.34 (33.13)     4:18.34 (33.00)
        4:51.01 (32.67)     5:23.61 (32.60)     5:56.81 (33.20)     6:30.04 (33.23)
        7:02.87 (32.83)     7:35.73 (32.86)     8:08.29 (32.56)     8:39.85 (31.56)
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:37.37Y   8:40.17 FUT    
                  28.99     1:00.62 (31.63)     1:33.14 (32.52)     2:05.37 (32.23)
        2:38.06 (32.69)     3:10.60 (32.54)     3:43.39 (32.79)     4:16.41 (33.02)
        4:49.37 (32.96)     5:22.45 (33.08)     5:55.61 (33.16)     6:28.69 (33.08)
        7:01.79 (33.10)     7:35.10 (33.31)     8:08.72 (33.62)     8:40.17 (31.45)
 11 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:29.77    8:42.11 METS   
                  29.17     1:00.96 (31.79)     1:33.45 (32.49)     2:06.17 (32.72)
        2:39.40 (33.23)     3:12.36 (32.96)     3:45.30 (32.94)     4:18.49 (33.19)
        4:51.74 (33.25)     5:24.89 (33.15)     5:57.99 (33.10)     6:31.48 (33.49)
        7:04.92 (33.44)     7:38.16 (33.24)     8:10.98 (32.82)     8:42.11 (31.13)
 12 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  8:36.70    8:44.86 METS   
                  27.84     1:00.61 (32.77)     1:30.80 (30.19)     2:05.09 (34.29)
        2:30.65 (25.56)     3:10.61 (39.96)     3:32.96 (22.35)     4:17.36 (44.40)
        4:46.40 (29.04)     5:24.34 (37.94)     5:56.06 (31.72)     6:31.84 (35.78)
        7:03.99 (32.15)     7:39.37 (35.38)     8:02.97 (23.60)     8:44.86 (41.89)
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  8:51.50    8:46.82 METS   
                  29.47     1:01.43 (31.96)     1:34.01 (32.58)     2:06.87 (32.86)
        2:39.25 (32.38)     3:12.15 (32.90)     3:45.08 (32.93)     4:18.40 (33.32)
        4:51.81 (33.41)     5:25.54 (33.73)     5:59.65 (34.11)     6:33.32 (33.67)
        7:06.48 (33.16)     7:40.50 (34.02)     8:14.26 (33.76)     8:46.82 (32.56)
 14 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR  8:40.61    8:49.47 METS   
                  28.83     1:00.68 (31.85)     1:33.70 (33.02)     2:07.05 (33.35)
        2:40.39 (33.34)     3:14.03 (33.64)     3:47.68 (33.65)     4:21.69 (34.01)
        4:55.34 (33.65)     5:29.37 (34.03)     6:03.03 (33.66)     6:36.94 (33.91)
        7:10.20 (33.26)     7:43.83 (33.63)     8:17.33 (33.50)     8:49.47 (32.14)
 15 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:28.76    8:50.68 METS   
                  28.93     1:00.32 (31.39)     1:32.67 (32.35)     2:05.45 (32.78)
        2:38.90 (33.45)     3:12.28 (33.38)     3:46.00 (33.72)     4:20.02 (34.02)
        4:53.90 (33.88)     5:28.09 (34.19)     6:02.47 (34.38)     6:36.72 (34.25)
        7:10.82 (34.10)     7:44.69 (33.87)     8:19.13 (34.44)     8:50.68 (31.55)
 16 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  8:54.15    8:51.66 METS   
                  29.59     1:01.66 (32.07)     1:34.38 (32.72)     2:07.24 (32.86)
        2:40.38 (33.14)     3:13.90 (33.52)     3:47.53 (33.63)     4:21.55 (34.02)
        4:55.82 (34.27)     5:29.85 (34.03)     6:04.00 (34.15)     6:37.95 (33.95)
        7:11.74 (33.79)     7:45.89 (34.15)     8:20.24 (34.35)     8:51.66 (31.42)
 17 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  8:35.21    8:51.69 METS   
                  28.76     1:00.16 (31.40)     1:32.59 (32.43)     2:05.80 (33.21)
        2:39.22 (33.42)     3:13.21 (33.99)     3:47.00 (33.79)     4:22.01 (35.01)
        4:56.44 (34.43)     5:30.07 (33.63)     6:04.09 (34.02)     6:38.48 (34.39)
        7:12.43 (33.95)     7:46.40 (33.97)     8:20.57 (34.17)     8:51.69 (31.12)
 18 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  9:00.85    8:52.21 METS   
                  28.89     1:00.76 (31.87)     1:33.76 (33.00)     2:07.00 (33.24)
        2:40.58 (33.58)     3:14.30 (33.72)     3:48.53 (34.23)     4:22.33 (33.80)
        4:56.52 (34.19)     5:30.91 (34.39)     6:05.13 (34.22)     6:39.29 (34.16)
        7:13.18 (33.89)     7:47.00 (33.82)     8:20.81 (33.81)     8:52.21 (31.40)
 19 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  8:44.48    8:57.77 METS   
                  29.53     1:01.65 (32.12)     1:34.64 (32.99)     2:07.99 (33.35)
        2:41.81 (33.82)     3:15.75 (33.94)     3:50.03 (34.28)     4:24.33 (34.30)
        4:58.93 (34.60)     5:33.21 (34.28)     6:07.60 (34.39)     6:42.00 (34.40)
        7:16.40 (34.40)     7:50.72 (34.32)     8:24.74 (34.02)     8:57.77 (33.03)
 20 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      8:49.22    8:59.84 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.43 (32.07)     1:33.94 (32.51)     2:07.01 (33.07)
        2:40.12 (33.11)     3:13.96 (33.84)     3:47.82 (33.86)     4:21.85 (34.03)
        4:56.86 (35.01)     5:31.81 (34.95)     6:06.91 (35.10)     6:41.99 (35.08)
        7:16.55 (34.56)     7:51.82 (35.27)     8:23.14 (31.32)     8:59.84 (36.70)
 21 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.50    9:00.20 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.61 (31.98)     1:34.67 (33.06)     2:08.55 (33.88)
        2:42.05 (33.50)     3:15.93 (33.88)     3:49.84 (33.91)     4:24.57 (34.73)
        4:59.03 (34.46)     5:33.68 (34.65)     6:07.74 (34.06)     6:41.41 (33.67)
        7:15.76 (34.35)     7:50.87 (35.11)     8:26.02 (35.15)     9:00.20 (34.18)
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  9:53.23Y   9:04.60 SRZB   
                  29.59     1:02.59 (33.00)     1:36.35 (33.76)     2:10.58 (34.23)
        2:44.76 (34.18)     3:18.90 (34.14)     3:53.43 (34.53)     4:28.06 (34.63)
        5:03.00 (34.94)     5:37.63 (34.63)     6:12.41 (34.78)     6:47.55 (35.14)
        7:22.35 (34.80)     7:56.93 (34.58)     8:28.39 (31.46)     9:04.60 (36.21)
 23 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 10:08.23Y   9:12.07        
                  30.24     1:03.16 (32.92)     1:30.61 (27.45)     2:10.59 (39.98)
        2:44.67 (34.08)     3:19.25 (34.58)     3:47.48 (28.23)     4:28.93 (41.45)
        5:00.31 (31.38)     5:39.27 (38.96)     6:14.85 (35.58)     6:51.13 (36.28)
        7:27.20 (36.07)     8:03.17 (35.97)     8:31.09 (27.92)     9:12.07 (40.98)
 24 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR 10:04.90Y   9:14.58        
                  30.21     1:03.35 (33.14)     1:37.93 (34.58)     2:12.51 (34.58)
        2:47.42 (34.91)     3:22.20 (34.78)     3:57.38 (35.18)     4:32.51 (35.13)
        5:07.77 (35.26)     5:43.56 (35.79)     6:19.82 (36.26)     6:55.22 (35.40)
        7:31.32 (36.10)     8:06.43 (35.11)     8:41.64 (35.21)     9:14.58 (32.94)
 25 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR  8:58.01    9:14.65        
                  29.73     1:01.72 (31.99)     1:35.10 (33.38)     2:08.26 (33.16)
        2:42.74 (34.48)     3:16.61 (33.87)     3:51.61 (35.00)     4:26.29 (34.68)
        5:01.41 (35.12)     5:36.85 (35.44)     6:12.72 (35.87)     6:48.48 (35.76)
        7:25.25 (36.77)     8:01.51 (36.26)     8:38.72 (37.21)     9:14.65 (35.93)
 26 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR 10:04.25Y   9:18.81        
                  31.75     1:05.89 (34.14)     1:40.67 (34.78)     2:15.96 (35.29)
        2:51.31 (35.35)     3:26.81 (35.50)     4:02.13 (35.32)     4:37.58 (35.45)
        5:12.84 (35.26)     5:48.49 (35.65)     6:23.99 (35.50)     6:59.50 (35.51)
        7:34.96 (35.46)     8:10.32 (35.36)     8:42.34 (32.02)     9:18.81 (36.47)
 27 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:06.06Y   9:26.43        
                  30.46     1:04.07 (33.61)     1:38.52 (34.45)     2:14.05 (35.53)
        2:49.11 (35.06)     3:24.43 (35.32)     4:00.51 (36.08)     4:36.11 (35.60)
        5:11.81 (35.70)     5:47.25 (35.44)     6:22.74 (35.49)     6:58.26 (35.52)
        7:33.37 (35.11)     8:09.82 (36.45)     8:48.68 (38.86)     9:26.43 (37.75)
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  9:00.11    9:30.44        
                  31.71     1:06.01 (34.30)     1:41.56 (35.55)     2:17.69 (36.13)
        2:53.79 (36.10)     3:30.12 (36.33)     4:06.15 (36.03)     4:42.49 (36.34)
        5:18.29 (35.80)     5:54.56 (36.27)     6:30.44 (35.88)     7:06.84 (36.40)
        7:43.01 (36.17)     8:19.43 (36.42)     8:55.22 (35.79)     9:30.44 (35.22)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 15:48.67   7/22/2018 CJ Hinckley, Asphalt Green Un             
                15:44.89  P66 Phillips 66
                16:05.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                16:14.99  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                16:38.99  FUT Futures Champs
                16:41.69  NCSA Summer Championships
                17:22.49  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                17:22.49  SRZA Senior Zone
                17:40.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  17:40.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinckley, CJ              18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:19.28   15:48.67$JR     
                  29.07     1:00.44 (31.37)     1:32.13 (31.69)     2:03.76 (31.63)
        2:35.66 (31.90)     3:07.47 (31.81)     3:39.40 (31.93)     4:10.95 (31.55)
        4:42.70 (31.75)     5:14.59 (31.89)     5:46.43 (31.84)     6:18.09 (31.66)
        6:49.90 (31.81)     7:22.11 (32.21)     7:53.74 (31.63)     8:25.66 (31.92)
        8:57.73 (32.07)     9:29.76 (32.03)    10:01.51 (31.75)    10:33.67 (32.16)
       11:05.63 (31.96)    11:37.60 (31.97)    12:09.70 (32.10)    12:41.59 (31.89)
       13:13.43 (31.84)    13:45.32 (31.89)    14:16.69 (31.37)    14:48.41 (31.72)
       15:19.88 (31.47)    15:48.67 (28.79)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:09.60   16:02.11 JR     
                  29.88     1:01.52 (31.64)     1:33.35 (31.83)     2:05.28 (31.93)
        2:37.30 (32.02)     3:09.50 (32.20)     3:41.67 (32.17)     4:13.74 (32.07)
        4:45.93 (32.19)     5:18.23 (32.30)     5:50.31 (32.08)     6:22.65 (32.34)
        6:54.71 (32.06)     7:26.98 (32.27)     7:59.11 (32.13)     8:31.58 (32.47)
        9:03.73 (32.15)     9:35.85 (32.12)    10:08.05 (32.20)    10:40.42 (32.37)
       11:12.62 (32.20)    11:44.94 (32.32)    12:17.21 (32.27)    12:49.73 (32.52)
       13:22.14 (32.41)    13:54.54 (32.40)    14:26.97 (32.43)    14:59.36 (32.39)
       15:31.44 (32.08)    16:02.11 (30.67)                                        
  3 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR 16:12.44   16:13.21 JR-B   
                  28.73       58.98 (30.25)     1:30.36 (31.38)     2:02.32 (31.96)
        2:34.85 (32.53)     3:07.39 (32.54)     3:40.49 (33.10)     4:12.71 (32.22)
        4:45.58 (32.87)     5:18.34 (32.76)     5:51.26 (32.92)     6:24.31 (33.05)
        6:58.16 (33.85)     7:30.71 (32.55)     8:03.42 (32.71)     8:35.89 (32.47)
        9:08.57 (32.68)     9:41.29 (32.72)    10:14.44 (33.15)    10:47.30 (32.86)
       11:20.51 (33.21)    11:53.21 (32.70)    12:26.15 (32.94)    12:58.74 (32.59)
       13:31.74 (33.00)    14:04.63 (32.89)    14:37.23 (32.60)    15:10.04 (32.81)
       15:42.44 (32.40)    16:13.21 (30.77)                                        
  4 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR 15:34.92Y  16:14.37 JR-B   
                  29.92     1:02.18 (32.26)     1:34.61 (32.43)     2:07.28 (32.67)
        2:39.98 (32.70)     3:12.69 (32.71)     3:45.54 (32.85)     4:18.35 (32.81)
        4:50.89 (32.54)     5:23.59 (32.70)     5:56.27 (32.68)     6:28.92 (32.65)
        7:01.15 (32.23)     7:33.67 (32.52)     8:06.19 (32.52)     8:38.87 (32.68)
        9:11.48 (32.61)     9:43.79 (32.31)    10:16.49 (32.70)    10:49.18 (32.69)
       11:22.10 (32.92)    11:54.93 (32.83)    12:27.60 (32.67)    13:00.56 (32.96)
       13:31.09 (30.53)    14:05.79 (34.70)    14:38.06 (32.27)    15:10.73 (32.67)
       15:43.30 (32.57)    16:14.37 (31.07)                                        
  5 Murray, Ryan R            16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:52.60   16:27.16 FUT    
                  29.42     1:01.80 (32.38)     1:34.47 (32.67)     2:07.78 (33.31)
        2:40.97 (33.19)     3:14.45 (33.48)     3:47.87 (33.42)     4:21.29 (33.42)
        4:54.30 (33.01)     5:27.83 (33.53)     6:00.38 (32.55)     6:33.59 (33.21)
        7:06.61 (33.02)     7:39.49 (32.88)     8:12.70 (33.21)     8:45.83 (33.13)
        9:19.38 (33.55)     9:52.48 (33.10)    10:26.08 (33.60)    10:59.46 (33.38)
       11:32.27 (32.81)    12:05.61 (33.34)    12:38.99 (33.38)    13:11.93 (32.94)
       13:45.16 (33.23)    14:18.39 (33.23)    14:51.33 (32.94)    15:24.43 (33.10)
       15:54.30 (29.87)    16:27.16 (32.86)                                        
  6 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR 16:41.06   16:27.93 FUT    
                  30.17     1:02.44 (32.27)     1:35.18 (32.74)     2:08.22 (33.04)
        2:41.72 (33.50)     3:14.97 (33.25)     3:48.61 (33.64)     4:22.01 (33.40)
        4:55.26 (33.25)     5:28.12 (32.86)     6:00.83 (32.71)     6:33.68 (32.85)
        7:06.65 (32.97)     7:39.61 (32.96)     8:13.04 (33.43)     8:46.20 (33.16)
        9:19.87 (33.67)     9:52.88 (33.01)    10:26.48 (33.60)    10:59.35 (32.87)
       11:32.40 (33.05)    12:05.60 (33.20)    12:38.78 (33.18)    13:11.56 (32.78)
       13:45.08 (33.52)    14:18.16 (33.08)    14:51.51 (33.35)    15:24.55 (33.04)
       15:57.62 (33.07)    16:27.93 (30.31)                                        
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR 17:00.56   16:30.45 FUT    
                  29.44     1:01.76 (32.32)     1:34.44 (32.68)     2:07.52 (33.08)
        2:41.01 (33.49)     3:14.67 (33.66)     3:47.73 (33.06)     4:21.06 (33.33)
        4:54.21 (33.15)     5:27.67 (33.46)     6:00.70 (33.03)     6:34.22 (33.52)
        7:07.34 (33.12)     7:40.73 (33.39)     8:13.93 (33.20)     8:47.52 (33.59)
        9:20.70 (33.18)     9:54.03 (33.33)    10:27.18 (33.15)    11:00.66 (33.48)
       11:33.50 (32.84)    12:06.54 (33.04)    12:39.48 (32.94)    13:12.81 (33.33)
       13:45.67 (32.86)    14:18.82 (33.15)    14:51.99 (33.17)    15:25.20 (33.21)
       15:58.12 (32.92)    16:30.45 (32.33)                                        
  8 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR 15:58.74   16:37.03 FUT    
                  29.76     1:01.85 (32.09)     1:34.47 (32.62)     2:07.30 (32.83)
        2:40.52 (33.22)     3:14.07 (33.55)     3:47.22 (33.15)     4:20.45 (33.23)
        4:53.82 (33.37)     5:27.24 (33.42)     6:00.32 (33.08)     6:33.95 (33.63)
        7:07.69 (33.74)     7:41.23 (33.54)     8:14.61 (33.38)     8:48.20 (33.59)
        9:22.12 (33.92)     9:55.97 (33.85)    10:29.73 (33.76)    11:03.05 (33.32)
       11:36.40 (33.35)    12:10.19 (33.79)    12:44.14 (33.95)    13:17.69 (33.55)
       13:51.11 (33.42)    14:25.03 (33.92)    14:58.28 (33.25)    15:31.70 (33.42)
       16:04.65 (32.95)    16:37.03 (32.38)                                        
  9 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR 16:40.21   16:38.06 FUT    
                  29.95     1:02.73 (32.78)     1:35.73 (33.00)     2:09.17 (33.44)
        2:42.90 (33.73)     3:16.57 (33.67)     3:50.13 (33.56)     4:24.82 (34.69)
        4:58.69 (33.87)     5:32.64 (33.95)     6:05.94 (33.30)     6:39.84 (33.90)
        7:13.26 (33.42)     7:46.95 (33.69)     8:20.26 (33.31)     8:53.81 (33.55)
        9:27.40 (33.59)    10:01.21 (33.81)    10:34.86 (33.65)    11:08.93 (34.07)
       11:42.52 (33.59)    12:15.72 (33.20)    12:49.18 (33.46)    13:22.46 (33.28)
       13:55.93 (33.47)    14:29.24 (33.31)    15:02.47 (33.23)    15:35.79 (33.32)
       16:08.42 (32.63)    16:38.06 (29.64)                                        
 10 Ortof, Harry C            19 Long Island Expr-MR 16:48.70   16:42.24 SRZB   
                  29.65     1:01.77 (32.12)     1:34.54 (32.77)     2:07.85 (33.31)
        2:41.05 (33.20)     3:14.64 (33.59)     3:47.98 (33.34)     4:21.72 (33.74)
        4:55.28 (33.56)     5:28.81 (33.53)     6:02.62 (33.81)     6:36.54 (33.92)
        7:10.16 (33.62)     7:44.20 (34.04)     8:18.08 (33.88)     8:51.67 (33.59)
        9:24.87 (33.20)     9:58.53 (33.66)    10:32.34 (33.81)    11:06.14 (33.80)
       11:39.57 (33.43)    12:13.55 (33.98)    12:47.23 (33.68)    13:21.18 (33.95)
       13:54.84 (33.66)    14:28.94 (34.10)    15:02.64 (33.70)    15:36.63 (33.99)
       16:09.68 (33.05)    16:42.24 (32.56)                                        
 11 Maierle, Ryan A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:10.36   16:51.75 SRZB   
                  28.51     1:01.54 (33.03)     1:34.50 (32.96)     2:07.73 (33.23)
        2:41.10 (33.37)     3:14.63 (33.53)     3:48.05 (33.42)     4:21.29 (33.24)
        4:54.60 (33.31)     5:28.05 (33.45)     6:01.60 (33.55)     6:35.41 (33.81)
        7:09.25 (33.84)     7:43.21 (33.96)     8:17.09 (33.88)     8:51.01 (33.92)
        9:24.85 (33.84)     9:58.66 (33.81)    10:33.02 (34.36)    11:07.15 (34.13)
       11:39.57 (32.42)    12:16.26 (36.69)    12:48.11 (31.85)    13:25.44 (37.33)
       13:55.48 (30.04)    14:35.31 (39.83)    15:09.97 (34.66)    15:44.77 (34.80)
       16:12.71 (27.94)    16:51.75 (39.04)                                        
 12 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR 16:28.50Y  16:52.59 SRZB   
                  30.16     1:03.46 (33.30)     1:38.01 (34.55)     2:11.97 (33.96)
        2:46.66 (34.69)     3:21.22 (34.56)     3:56.20 (34.98)     4:31.11 (34.91)
        5:06.44 (35.33)     5:41.01 (34.57)     6:15.90 (34.89)     6:50.68 (34.78)
        7:25.14 (34.46)     7:59.33 (34.19)     8:33.47 (34.14)     9:07.24 (33.77)
        9:41.15 (33.91)    10:15.03 (33.88)    10:48.70 (33.67)    11:22.15 (33.45)
       11:56.18 (34.03)    12:29.89 (33.71)    13:03.19 (33.30)    13:36.87 (33.68)
       14:06.70 (29.83)    14:43.28 (36.58)    15:09.38 (26.10)    15:49.00 (39.62)
       16:21.85 (32.85)    16:52.59 (30.74)                                        
 13 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR 16:59.63   16:53.99 SRZB   
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)     1:35.91 (33.17)     2:09.65 (33.74)
        2:43.31 (33.66)     3:17.51 (34.20)     3:51.52 (34.01)     4:25.66 (34.14)
        4:59.66 (34.00)     5:33.79 (34.13)     6:08.02 (34.23)     6:42.45 (34.43)
        7:16.64 (34.19)     7:50.99 (34.35)     8:24.89 (33.90)     8:59.23 (34.34)
        9:33.45 (34.22)    10:07.58 (34.13)    10:41.79 (34.21)    11:16.27 (34.48)
       11:50.28 (34.01)    12:24.58 (34.30)    12:58.97 (34.39)    13:33.21 (34.24)
       14:07.22 (34.01)    14:41.44 (34.22)    15:15.32 (33.88)    15:49.37 (34.05)
       16:23.18 (33.81)    16:53.99 (30.81)                                        
 14 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR 17:16.94   17:04.41 SRZB   
                  30.28     1:04.19 (33.91)     1:37.72 (33.53)     2:11.90 (34.18)
        2:46.07 (34.17)     3:20.45 (34.38)     3:54.57 (34.12)     4:29.18 (34.61)
        5:03.26 (34.08)     5:37.48 (34.22)     6:11.88 (34.40)     6:46.18 (34.30)
        7:20.25 (34.07)     7:54.66 (34.41)     8:28.58 (33.92)     9:03.04 (34.46)
        9:37.38 (34.34)    10:12.12 (34.74)    10:46.54 (34.42)    11:20.77 (34.23)
       11:55.33 (34.56)    12:29.90 (34.57)    13:04.38 (34.48)    13:38.34 (33.96)
       14:12.54 (34.20)    14:47.36 (34.82)    15:22.11 (34.75)    15:56.74 (34.63)
       16:30.97 (34.23)    17:04.41 (33.44)                                        
 15 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:17.82Y  17:07.21 SRZB   
                  31.37     1:05.67 (34.30)     1:39.95 (34.28)     2:14.40 (34.45)
        2:48.91 (34.51)     3:24.01 (35.10)     3:58.63 (34.62)     4:33.53 (34.90)
        5:08.23 (34.70)     5:42.87 (34.64)     6:17.56 (34.69)     6:51.99 (34.43)
        7:26.46 (34.47)     8:00.93 (34.47)     8:35.38 (34.45)     9:09.83 (34.45)
        9:44.77 (34.94)    10:19.31 (34.54)    10:54.16 (34.85)    11:28.58 (34.42)
       12:03.31 (34.73)    12:37.88 (34.57)    13:12.37 (34.49)    13:46.47 (34.10)
       14:20.66 (34.19)    14:54.79 (34.13)    15:28.76 (33.97)    16:02.72 (33.96)
       16:35.99 (33.27)    17:07.21 (31.22)                                        
 16 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR 17:33.23   17:08.09 SRZB   
                  30.76     1:03.54 (32.78)     1:37.35 (33.81)     2:11.05 (33.70)
        2:45.69 (34.64)     3:20.16 (34.47)     3:54.82 (34.66)     4:29.00 (34.18)
        5:03.87 (34.87)     5:38.46 (34.59)     6:13.09 (34.63)     6:47.29 (34.20)
        7:22.05 (34.76)     7:56.67 (34.62)     8:31.13 (34.46)     9:05.54 (34.41)
        9:40.10 (34.56)    10:14.76 (34.66)    10:49.55 (34.79)    11:23.92 (34.37)
       11:58.49 (34.57)    12:32.70 (34.21)    13:06.86 (34.16)    13:41.02 (34.16)
       14:15.56 (34.54)    14:50.12 (34.56)    15:25.26 (35.14)    15:59.94 (34.68)
       16:34.49 (34.55)    17:08.09 (33.60)                                        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR 17:36.46   17:10.67 SRZB   
                  29.53     1:01.75 (32.22)     1:34.96 (33.21)     2:08.26 (33.30)
        2:41.38 (33.12)     3:15.08 (33.70)     3:49.13 (34.05)     4:23.13 (34.00)
        4:57.63 (34.50)     5:31.41 (33.78)     6:05.59 (34.18)     6:40.21 (34.62)
        7:14.39 (34.18)     7:48.95 (34.56)     8:24.13 (35.18)     8:58.58 (34.45)
        9:33.20 (34.62)    10:07.95 (34.75)    10:42.73 (34.78)    11:17.66 (34.93)
       11:52.84 (35.18)    12:27.97 (35.13)    13:03.44 (35.47)    13:38.94 (35.50)
       14:14.36 (35.42)    14:49.97 (35.61)    15:25.48 (35.51)    16:00.81 (35.33)
       16:35.99 (35.18)    17:10.67 (34.68)                                        
 18 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:36.54   17:19.02 SRZB   
                  32.02     1:07.18 (35.16)     1:42.42 (35.24)     2:18.13 (35.71)
        2:53.49 (35.36)     3:28.99 (35.50)     4:04.23 (35.24)     4:39.75 (35.52)
        5:14.80 (35.05)     5:50.41 (35.61)     6:25.46 (35.05)     7:00.58 (35.12)
        7:35.49 (34.91)     8:10.66 (35.17)     8:45.50 (34.84)     9:20.38 (34.88)
        9:54.94 (34.56)    10:29.61 (34.67)    11:03.81 (34.20)    11:38.14 (34.33)
       12:12.47 (34.33)    12:47.01 (34.54)    13:20.97 (33.96)    13:55.62 (34.65)
       14:29.75 (34.13)    15:04.31 (34.56)    15:38.18 (33.87)    16:12.56 (34.38)
       16:46.25 (33.69)    17:19.02 (32.77)                                        
 19 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR 17:12.16   17:21.99 SRZB   
                  31.32     1:05.05 (33.73)     1:39.52 (34.47)     2:13.99 (34.47)
        2:48.99 (35.00)     3:23.66 (34.67)     3:59.14 (35.48)     4:34.01 (34.87)
        5:09.04 (35.03)     5:43.77 (34.73)     6:18.86 (35.09)     6:53.70 (34.84)
        7:29.00 (35.30)     8:03.67 (34.67)     8:38.66 (34.99)     9:13.37 (34.71)
        9:48.45 (35.08)    10:23.41 (34.96)    10:58.51 (35.10)    11:33.27 (34.76)
       12:08.03 (34.76)    12:43.01 (34.98)    13:18.11 (35.10)    13:53.16 (35.05)
       14:28.45 (35.29)    15:03.36 (34.91)    15:38.47 (35.11)    16:13.46 (34.99)
       16:48.15 (34.69)    17:21.99 (33.84)                                        
 20 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.07Y  17:22.81 METS   
                  31.79     1:06.61 (34.82)     1:41.76 (35.15)     2:17.17 (35.41)
        2:52.57 (35.40)     3:27.93 (35.36)     4:03.38 (35.45)     4:38.88 (35.50)
        5:14.47 (35.59)     5:49.95 (35.48)     6:25.47 (35.52)     7:00.92 (35.45)
        7:36.11 (35.19)     8:11.10 (34.99)     8:46.05 (34.95)     9:20.83 (34.78)
        9:55.75 (34.92)    10:30.64 (34.89)    11:05.57 (34.93)    11:40.14 (34.57)
       12:14.78 (34.64)    12:49.50 (34.72)    13:24.26 (34.76)    13:59.04 (34.78)
       14:33.22 (34.18)    15:07.87 (34.65)    15:42.01 (34.14)    16:16.11 (34.10)
       16:49.96 (33.85)    17:22.81 (32.85)                                        
 21 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR 16:54.63Y  17:26.19 METS   
                  31.65     1:06.02 (34.37)     1:41.19 (35.17)     2:16.17 (34.98)
        2:51.15 (34.98)     3:26.49 (35.34)     4:01.82 (35.33)     4:37.04 (35.22)
        5:12.26 (35.22)     5:47.55 (35.29)     6:22.76 (35.21)     6:57.77 (35.01)
        7:32.83 (35.06)     8:07.77 (34.94)     8:42.74 (34.97)     9:17.64 (34.90)
        9:52.44 (34.80)    10:27.44 (35.00)    11:02.41 (34.97)    11:37.33 (34.92)
       12:12.20 (34.87)    12:47.32 (35.12)    13:22.41 (35.09)    13:57.68 (35.27)
       14:32.75 (35.07)    15:08.13 (35.38)    15:43.00 (34.87)    16:17.94 (34.94)
       16:52.44 (34.50)    17:26.19 (33.75)                                        
 22 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR 16:39.51Y  17:33.24 METS   
                  32.01     1:05.58 (33.57)     1:39.74 (34.16)     2:14.11 (34.37)
        2:48.99 (34.88)     3:23.51 (34.52)     3:58.22 (34.71)     4:33.06 (34.84)
        5:07.92 (34.86)     5:42.60 (34.68)     6:17.54 (34.94)     6:52.47 (34.93)
        7:27.54 (35.07)     8:02.44 (34.90)     8:38.07 (35.63)     9:13.48 (35.41)
        9:49.38 (35.90)    10:24.72 (35.34)    11:00.43 (35.71)    11:36.11 (35.68)
       12:12.18 (36.07)    12:47.65 (35.47)    13:23.59 (35.94)    13:59.17 (35.58)
       14:35.61 (36.44)    15:11.08 (35.47)    15:47.44 (36.36)    16:23.08 (35.64)
       16:58.73 (35.65)    17:33.24 (34.51)                                        
 23 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Swim-MR 17:39.63   17:34.36 METS   
                  32.62     1:07.47 (34.85)     1:42.45 (34.98)     2:18.11 (35.66)
        2:53.41 (35.30)     3:28.73 (35.32)     4:04.01 (35.28)     4:39.74 (35.73)
        5:14.99 (35.25)     5:50.31 (35.32)     6:24.89 (34.58)     6:59.97 (35.08)
        7:34.96 (34.99)     8:10.22 (35.26)     8:45.34 (35.12)     9:20.82 (35.48)
        9:55.45 (34.63)    10:30.61 (35.16)    11:05.36 (34.75)    11:40.57 (35.21)
       12:15.69 (35.12)    12:51.20 (35.51)    13:26.63 (35.43)    14:02.34 (35.71)
       14:37.85 (35.51)    15:13.92 (36.07)    15:49.56 (35.64)    16:25.17 (35.61)
       17:00.33 (35.16)    17:34.36 (34.03)                                        
 24 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR 16:40.40Y  17:34.99 METS   
                  31.81     1:07.06 (35.25)     1:42.41 (35.35)     2:17.85 (35.44)
        2:53.21 (35.36)     3:28.94 (35.73)     4:04.04 (35.10)     4:39.78 (35.74)
        5:15.18 (35.40)     5:50.61 (35.43)     6:26.00 (35.39)     7:01.72 (35.72)
        7:37.12 (35.40)     8:12.71 (35.59)     8:48.36 (35.65)     9:24.38 (36.02)
        9:59.71 (35.33)    10:35.26 (35.55)    11:10.90 (35.64)    11:46.50 (35.60)
       12:22.29 (35.79)    12:57.68 (35.39)    13:32.83 (35.15)    14:07.75 (34.92)
       14:42.56 (34.81)    15:17.57 (35.01)    15:52.10 (34.53)    16:27.32 (35.22)
       17:01.61 (34.29)    17:34.99 (33.38)                                        
 25 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Swim-MR 17:37.35   17:38.16 METS   
                  30.43     1:03.85 (33.42)     1:38.81 (34.96)     2:13.97 (35.16)
        2:49.10 (35.13)     3:24.38 (35.28)     3:59.75 (35.37)     4:35.26 (35.51)
        5:11.29 (36.03)     5:46.96 (35.67)     6:22.25 (35.29)     6:57.92 (35.67)
        7:33.01 (35.09)     8:09.05 (36.04)     8:44.65 (35.60)     9:20.06 (35.41)
        9:55.63 (35.57)    10:30.87 (35.24)    11:06.56 (35.69)    11:42.43 (35.87)
       12:18.27 (35.84)    12:54.25 (35.98)    13:30.19 (35.94)    14:06.03 (35.84)
       14:42.30 (36.27)    15:17.93 (35.63)    15:54.27 (36.34)    16:30.09 (35.82)
       17:04.29 (34.20)    17:38.16 (33.87)                                        
 26 Liu, Timothy C            15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:10.81Y  17:45.68        
                  32.07     1:06.60 (34.53)     1:41.85 (35.25)     2:17.38 (35.53)
        2:52.61 (35.23)     3:27.83 (35.22)     4:03.28 (35.45)     4:38.83 (35.55)
        5:14.32 (35.49)     5:50.10 (35.78)     6:23.56 (33.46)     7:01.31 (37.75)
        7:37.08 (35.77)     8:13.04 (35.96)     8:48.63 (35.59)     9:24.73 (36.10)
       10:00.54 (35.81)    10:36.38 (35.84)    11:12.25 (35.87)    11:48.50 (36.25)
       12:24.51 (36.01)    13:00.37 (35.86)    13:36.45 (36.08)    14:12.33 (35.88)
       14:48.53 (36.20)    15:24.86 (36.33)    16:00.45 (35.59)    16:35.92 (35.47)
       17:07.73 (31.81)    17:45.68 (37.95)                                        
 27 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:33.47   17:48.48        
                  30.70     1:04.69 (33.99)     1:36.89 (32.20)     2:14.84 (37.95)
        2:50.83 (35.99)     3:26.63 (35.80)     4:02.69 (36.06)     4:38.72 (36.03)
        5:14.80 (36.08)     5:50.72 (35.92)     6:26.71 (35.99)     7:02.93 (36.22)
        7:38.96 (36.03)     8:15.21 (36.25)     8:51.40 (36.19)     9:27.29 (35.89)
       10:03.35 (36.06)    10:39.53 (36.18)    11:15.52 (35.99)    11:51.65 (36.13)
       12:27.38 (35.73)    13:03.12 (35.74)    13:38.72 (35.60)    14:14.43 (35.71)
       14:50.12 (35.69)    15:26.16 (36.04)    16:01.95 (35.79)    16:37.99 (36.04)
       17:13.67 (35.68)    17:48.48 (34.81)                                        
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR 17:02.53   18:04.67        
                  31.74     1:05.83 (34.09)     1:41.18 (35.35)     2:17.58 (36.40)
        2:53.60 (36.02)     3:29.86 (36.26)     4:06.01 (36.15)     4:42.33 (36.32)
        5:19.19 (36.86)     5:55.97 (36.78)     6:32.57 (36.60)     7:09.00 (36.43)
        7:45.73 (36.73)     8:22.44 (36.71)     8:58.85 (36.41)     9:35.15 (36.30)
       10:11.66 (36.51)    10:48.27 (36.61)    11:24.93 (36.66)    12:01.57 (36.64)
       12:38.55 (36.98)    13:14.87 (36.32)    13:51.27 (36.40)    14:27.89 (36.62)
       15:04.77 (36.88)    15:41.46 (36.69)    16:17.69 (36.23)    16:53.41 (35.72)
       17:29.34 (35.93)    18:04.67 (35.33)                                        
 29 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR   16:36.79Y  18:58.84        
                  31.71     1:08.37 (36.66)     1:39.91 (31.54)     2:22.71 (42.80)
        2:59.99 (37.28)     3:37.72 (37.73)     4:16.09 (38.37)     4:55.22 (39.13)
        5:33.60 (38.38)     6:11.84 (38.24)     6:51.17 (39.33)     7:29.57 (38.40)
        8:07.35 (37.78)     8:45.95 (38.60)     9:23.83 (37.88)    10:01.68 (37.85)
       10:40.25 (38.57)    11:18.52 (38.27)    11:57.37 (38.85)    12:35.59 (38.22)
       13:13.82 (38.23)    13:51.97 (38.15)    14:30.15 (38.18)    15:08.95 (38.80)
                                                   17:06.27 ( )    17:44.57 (38.30)
       18:23.31 (38.74)    18:58.84 (35.53)                                        
 -- Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.74Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Swim-MR 17:15.74Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                56.79  P66 Phillips 66
                58.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT    1:05.90        
                  32.30     1:05.90 (33.60)                                        
  2 Fox, Benjamin C           16 Flushing YMCA-MR          NT    1:07.48        
                  32.31     1:07.48 (35.17)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                56.79  P66 Phillips 66
                58.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.61      58.98 JR-B   
                  28.55       58.98 (30.43)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.96      59.58 JR-B   
                  29.37       59.58 (30.21)                                        
  3 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.90    1:00.22 FUT    
                  29.55     1:00.22 (30.67)                                        
  4 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.75    1:00.46 FUT    
                  29.36     1:00.46 (31.10)                                        
  5 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.93    1:00.55 FUT    
                  29.21     1:00.55 (31.34)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.67    1:00.65 FUT    
                  29.68     1:00.65 (30.97)                                        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.98    1:00.70 FUT    
                  29.53     1:00.70 (31.17)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.07    1:00.87 NCSA   
                  29.64     1:00.87 (31.23)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kaplan, Ryan J            18 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.80    1:00.39 FUT    
                  29.79     1:00.39 (30.60)                                        
 10 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.21    1:01.32 NCSA   
                  29.93     1:01.32 (31.39)                                        
 11 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.29    1:01.69 SRZA   
                  30.38     1:01.69 (31.31)                                        
 11 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.13    1:01.69 SRZA   
                  29.87     1:01.69 (31.82)                                        
 13 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.06    1:02.05 SRZA   
                  29.88     1:02.05 (32.17)                                        
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.93    1:02.59 METS   
                  29.93     1:02.59 (32.66)                                        
 15 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.79    1:03.80        
                  30.98     1:03.80 (32.82)                                        
 16 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.01    1:04.28        
                  30.41     1:04.28 (33.87)                                        
C - Final
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR           1:02.33    1:01.43 SRZA   
                  29.57     1:01.43 (31.86)                                        
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.80    1:01.85 SRZA   
                  30.48     1:01.85 (31.37)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.22    1:03.01 METS   
                  30.61     1:03.01 (32.40)                                        
 20 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.19    1:03.18 METS   
                  30.49     1:03.18 (32.69)                                        
 21 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.61    1:03.29 METS   
                  30.53     1:03.29 (32.76)                                        
 22 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.59    1:03.44 SRZB   
                  30.43     1:03.44 (33.01)                                        
 23 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.15    1:03.97        
                  31.02     1:03.97 (32.95)                                        
 24 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.48    1:04.47        
                  30.81     1:04.47 (33.66)                                        
D - Final
 25 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.76    1:02.88 METS   
                  31.06     1:02.88 (31.82)                                        
 26 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.15    1:03.41 SRZB   
                  30.73     1:03.41 (32.68)                                        
 27 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.93    1:03.44 SRZB   
                  30.73     1:03.44 (32.71)                                        
 28 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.95    1:04.33        
                  30.65     1:04.33 (33.68)                                        
 29 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.73    1:04.35        
                  31.15     1:04.35 (33.20)                                        
 30 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.45    1:04.59        
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)                                        
 31 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:03.66    1:05.12        
                  31.37     1:05.12 (33.75)                                        
 32 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.64    1:05.96        
                  31.47     1:05.96 (34.49)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 56.10   7/19/2014 James M Wells, Badger Swim Club              
                56.79  P66 Phillips 66
                58.79  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                59.69  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
              1:00.79  FUT Futures Champs
              1:01.39  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:02.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:03.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.96      58.61 qJR    
                  28.64       58.61 (29.97)                                        
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.79    1:00.67 qFUT   
                  29.87     1:00.67 (30.80)                                        
  3 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.49Y   1:00.75 qFUT   
                  29.92     1:00.75 (30.83)                                        
  4 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.02    1:00.90 qNCSA  
                  30.19     1:00.90 (30.71)                                        
  5 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.01    1:00.93 qNCSA  
                  29.59     1:00.93 (31.34)                                        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.93    1:00.96 qNCSA  
                  29.88     1:00.96 (31.08)                                        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.09    1:00.98 qNCSA  
                  29.88     1:00.98 (31.10)                                        
  8 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.06    1:01.07 qNCSA  
                  29.50     1:01.07 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.78    1:01.13 qNCSA  
                  29.38     1:01.13 (31.75)                                        
 10 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.95    1:01.21 qNCSA  
                  30.03     1:01.21 (31.18)                                        
 11 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.98    1:01.29 qNCSA  
                  30.22     1:01.29 (31.07)                                        
 12 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.78    1:01.79 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:01.79 (31.08)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J            18 Three Village Sw-MR    59.82    1:01.80 qSRZA  
                  30.40     1:01.80 (31.40)                                        
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.47    1:01.93 qSRZA  
                  29.83     1:01.93 (32.10)                                        
 15 Davidoff, Ryan M          15 Long Island Swim-MR    52.87Y   1:02.01 qSRZA  
                  30.18     1:02.01 (31.83)                                        
 16 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.55    1:02.06 qSRZA  
                  30.06     1:02.06 (32.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR             58.74    1:02.33 qSRZA  
                  30.69     1:02.33 (31.64)                                        
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.31    1:02.80 qMETS  
                  31.16     1:02.80 (31.64)                                        
 19 Kipshidze, George         16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.49Y   1:03.15 qMETS  
                  30.48     1:03.15 (32.67)                                        
 20 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.49    1:03.19 qMETS  
                  31.04     1:03.19 (32.15)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.50Y   1:03.22 qMETS  
                  30.62     1:03.22 (32.60)                                        
 22 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.93    1:03.48 qSRZB  
                  30.54     1:03.48 (32.94)                                        
 23 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.02    1:03.59 qSRZB  
                  30.78     1:03.59 (32.81)                                        
 24 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.79Y   1:03.61 qSRZB  
                  30.82     1:03.61 (32.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.29    1:03.66 qSRZB  
                  30.83     1:03.66 (32.83)                                        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.43Y   1:03.76 q      
                  31.47     1:03.76 (32.29)                                        
 27 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.25Y   1:03.93 q      
                  30.83     1:03.93 (33.10)                                        
 28 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.04Y   1:03.95 q      
                  30.83     1:03.95 (33.12)                                        
 29 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.09Y   1:04.15 q      
                  30.62     1:04.15 (33.53)                                        
 30 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.65Y   1:04.36 q      
                  31.39     1:04.36 (32.97)                                        
 31 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.82Y   1:04.45 q      
                  31.01     1:04.45 (33.44)                                        
 32 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.88Y   1:04.64 q      
                  31.21     1:04.64 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR    55.94Y   1:04.73        
                  31.87     1:04.73 (32.86)                                        
 34 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.43    1:04.80        
                  30.96     1:04.80 (33.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.54Y   1:04.91        
                  31.57     1:04.91 (33.34)                                        
 36 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.91    1:04.92        
                  31.05     1:04.92 (33.87)                                        
 37 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.41Y   1:05.05        
                  31.26     1:05.05 (33.79)                                        
 38 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR    55.60Y   1:05.08        
                  31.80     1:05.08 (33.28)                                        
 39 Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.57    1:05.11        
                  31.47     1:05.11 (33.64)                                        
 40 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    54.35Y   1:05.24        
                  31.19     1:05.24 (34.05)                                        
 41 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.81    1:05.53        
                  31.65     1:05.53 (33.88)                                        
 42 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR        53.93Y   1:05.56        
                  31.60     1:05.56 (33.96)                                        
 43 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.76Y   1:05.76        
                  31.55     1:05.76 (34.21)                                        
 44 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.28    1:05.82        
                  32.18     1:05.82 (33.64)                                        
 45 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.88Y   1:06.01        
                  31.53     1:06.01 (34.48)                                        
 46 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.68Y   1:06.16        
                  31.41     1:06.16 (34.75)                                        
 47 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.62Y   1:06.18        
                  32.20     1:06.18 (33.98)                                        
 48 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Swim-MR    55.05Y   1:06.34        
                  32.53     1:06.34 (33.81)                                        
 49 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    54.72Y   1:06.69        
                  33.39     1:06.69 (33.30)                                        
 50 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  18 Trident Aquatic-MR     55.56Y   1:06.80        
                  32.43     1:06.80 (34.37)                                        
 51 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.71Y   1:06.84        
                  32.21     1:06.84 (34.63)                                        
 52 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        55.10Y   1:06.90        
                  32.28     1:06.90 (34.62)                                        
 53 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.11Y   1:07.24        
                  32.81     1:07.24 (34.43)                                        
 54 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.79Y   1:08.23        
                  33.40     1:08.23 (34.83)                                        
 -- Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.23         DQ        
                  30.64          DQ (31.81)                                        
 -- Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.36Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    52.45Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:03.29  P66 Phillips 66
                2:06.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:09.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:18.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.30    2:08.30 JR-B   
                  29.26     1:01.56 (32.30)     1:35.21 (33.65)     2:08.30 (33.09)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.42    2:09.22 JR-B   
                  29.43     1:01.26 (31.83)     1:35.26 (34.00)     2:09.22 (33.96)
  3 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.96    2:09.67 FUT    
                  30.15     1:02.30 (32.15)     1:36.07 (33.77)     2:09.67 (33.60)
  4 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.70    2:10.95 FUT    
                  30.95     1:03.72 (32.77)     1:37.63 (33.91)     2:10.95 (33.32)
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.29    2:11.22 FUT    
                  31.34     1:04.61 (33.27)     1:38.31 (33.70)     2:11.22 (32.91)
  6 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:14.09    2:13.95 SRZA   
                  31.30     1:04.68 (33.38)     1:39.70 (35.02)     2:13.95 (34.25)
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.96    2:14.12 SRZA   
                  30.78     1:03.98 (33.20)     1:39.28 (35.30)     2:14.12 (34.84)
  8 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:14.92    2:17.23 METS   
                  32.55     1:06.72 (34.17)     1:42.24 (35.52)     2:17.23 (34.99)
B - Final
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.25    2:12.94 SRZA   
                  31.29     1:04.69 (33.40)     1:39.15 (34.46)     2:12.94 (33.79)
 10 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.09    2:14.49 SRZA   
                  31.34     1:05.95 (34.61)     1:40.59 (34.64)     2:14.49 (33.90)
 11 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:17.35    2:15.25 SRZA   
                  32.15     1:07.20 (35.05)     1:43.73 (36.53)     2:15.25 (31.52)
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.59    2:15.30 SRZA   
                  32.49     1:07.90 (35.41)     1:41.29 (33.39)     2:15.30 (34.01)
 13 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.30    2:15.32 SRZA   
                  32.05     1:07.24 (35.19)     1:41.99 (34.75)     2:15.32 (33.33)
 14 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.90    2:15.82 SRZA   
                  32.02     1:06.98 (34.96)     1:42.19 (35.21)     2:15.82 (33.63)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.71    2:15.87 SRZA   
                  31.73     1:05.64 (33.91)     1:40.87 (35.23)     2:15.87 (35.00)
 16 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.17    2:16.52 METS   
                  31.51     1:06.42 (34.91)     1:41.66 (35.24)     2:16.52 (34.86)
C - Final
 17 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:18.14    2:16.75 METS   
                  32.51     1:06.80 (34.29)     1:42.43 (35.63)     2:16.75 (34.32)
 18 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.34    2:16.77 METS   
                  32.46     1:08.06 (35.60)     1:42.14 (34.08)     2:16.77 (34.63)
 19 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.25    2:17.32 METS   
                  33.20     1:08.35 (35.15)     1:43.35 (35.00)     2:17.32 (33.97)
 20 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.60    2:18.58 SRZB   
                  32.05     1:07.12 (35.07)     1:43.32 (36.20)     2:18.58 (35.26)
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.96    2:18.66 SRZB   
                  32.51     1:07.86 (35.35)     1:43.80 (35.94)     2:18.66 (34.86)
 22 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.44    2:20.15        
                  32.56     1:07.75 (35.19)     1:44.81 (37.06)     2:20.15 (35.34)
 23 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.03    2:20.43        
                  32.27     1:07.59 (35.32)     1:44.31 (36.72)     2:20.43 (36.12)
 24 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.50    2:22.82        
                  32.63     1:08.97 (36.34)     1:45.89 (36.92)     2:22.82 (36.93)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:04.32   7/19/2015 Patrick A Conaton, Badger Swim Club        
                2:03.29  P66 Phillips 66
                2:06.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:09.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:11.89  FUT Futures Champs
                2:12.39  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:15.89  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.79  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:18.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR           2:05.26    2:09.80 qFUT   
                  30.22     1:03.03 (32.81)     1:36.85 (33.82)     2:09.80 (32.95)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.61    2:10.42 qFUT   
                  30.41     1:02.80 (32.39)     1:36.56 (33.76)     2:10.42 (33.86)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.29    2:11.30 qFUT   
                  30.28     1:03.35 (33.07)     1:37.55 (34.20)     2:11.30 (33.75)
  4 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.56    2:11.96 qNCSA  
                  30.80     1:03.88 (33.08)     1:38.34 (34.46)     2:11.96 (33.62)
  5 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.85    2:12.29 qNCSA  
                  30.95     1:03.79 (32.84)     1:38.04 (34.25)     2:12.29 (34.25)
  6 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.81    2:12.70 qSRZA  
                  31.64     1:04.97 (33.33)     1:38.73 (33.76)     2:12.70 (33.97)
  7 Towne, Garrett B          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.71    2:13.41 qSRZA  
                  31.52     1:05.59 (34.07)     1:39.80 (34.21)     2:13.41 (33.61)
  8 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:51.34Y   2:14.09 qSRZA  
                  30.74     1:04.23 (33.49)     1:39.35 (35.12)     2:14.09 (34.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:17.12    2:14.92 qSRZA  
                  32.76     1:06.27 (33.51)     1:40.85 (34.58)     2:14.92 (34.07)
 10 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.80    2:14.96 qSRZA  
                  31.66     1:05.99 (34.33)     1:41.18 (35.19)     2:14.96 (33.78)
 11 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.94    2:15.09 qSRZA  
                  31.38     1:05.16 (33.78)     1:40.24 (35.08)     2:15.09 (34.85)
 12 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.63    2:15.59 qSRZA  
                  32.21     1:06.80 (34.59)     1:40.53 (33.73)     2:15.59 (35.06)
 13 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.45    2:15.71 qSRZA  
                  31.57     1:05.64 (34.07)     1:41.07 (35.43)     2:15.71 (34.64)
 14 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.39Y   2:16.17 qMETS  
                  31.80     1:06.27 (34.47)     1:41.69 (35.42)     2:16.17 (34.48)
 15 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.46    2:16.25 qMETS  
                  31.70     1:06.04 (34.34)     1:41.85 (35.81)     2:16.25 (34.40)
 16 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.80    2:16.30 qMETS  
                  32.34     1:07.33 (34.99)     1:42.34 (35.01)     2:16.30 (33.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.61    2:17.35 qMETS  
                  31.94     1:05.94 (34.00)     1:42.48 (36.54)     2:17.35 (34.87)
 18 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.78Y   2:17.90 qSRZB  
                  32.79     1:07.74 (34.95)     1:43.92 (36.18)     2:17.90 (33.98)
 19 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.82    2:18.14 qSRZB  
                  32.39     1:06.92 (34.53)     1:42.78 (35.86)     2:18.14 (35.36)
 20 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.27    2:18.44 qSRZB  
                  32.31     1:07.49 (35.18)     1:43.16 (35.67)     2:18.44 (35.28)
 21 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.08Y   2:18.96 q      
                  32.19     1:07.70 (35.51)     1:44.10 (36.40)     2:18.96 (34.86)
 22 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.55Y   2:19.03 q      
                  32.22     1:06.94 (34.72)     1:43.29 (36.35)     2:19.03 (35.74)
 23 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:57.44Y   2:19.25 q      
                  33.27     1:08.89 (35.62)     1:44.33 (35.44)     2:19.25 (34.92)
 24 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.32Y   2:19.34 q      
                  33.38     1:09.10 (35.72)     1:44.68 (35.58)     2:19.34 (34.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.48    2:19.50        
                  32.42     1:07.29 (34.87)     1:43.45 (36.16)     2:19.50 (36.05)
 26 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.25Y   2:19.60        
                  31.90     1:06.72 (34.82)     1:43.05 (36.33)     2:19.60 (36.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.32Y   2:20.21        
                  32.52     1:07.65 (35.13)     1:44.14 (36.49)     2:20.21 (36.07)
 28 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:17.54    2:20.59        
                  32.68     1:07.66 (34.98)     1:44.44 (36.78)     2:20.59 (36.15)
 29 Pergan, Chester J         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.14    2:20.62        
                  32.10     1:07.15 (35.05)     1:44.45 (37.30)     2:20.62 (36.17)
 30 Williams, Brendan M       16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.41    2:20.83        
                  32.83     1:08.39 (35.56)     1:45.25 (36.86)     2:20.83 (35.58)
 31 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.43Y   2:21.12        
                  32.64     1:08.48 (35.84)     1:45.10 (36.62)     2:21.12 (36.02)
 32 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.75Y   2:21.46        
                  32.36     1:08.51 (36.15)     1:46.57 (38.06)     2:21.46 (34.89)
 33 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.11Y   2:21.57        
                  33.10     1:08.86 (35.76)     1:45.86 (37.00)     2:21.57 (35.71)
 34 Kleyer, Maxim J           16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.10Y   2:21.73        
                  32.43     1:08.15 (35.72)     1:44.74 (36.59)     2:21.73 (36.99)
 35 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.37    2:21.85        
                  31.95     1:07.47 (35.52)     1:44.67 (37.20)     2:21.85 (37.18)
 36 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:01.33Y   2:21.94        
                  32.77     1:08.75 (35.98)     1:45.27 (36.52)     2:21.94 (36.67)
 37 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.74Y   2:22.24        
                  33.23     1:08.29 (35.06)     1:45.03 (36.74)     2:22.24 (37.21)
 38 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:00.47Y   2:22.51        
                  32.80     1:09.08 (36.28)     1:46.37 (37.29)     2:22.51 (36.14)
 39 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:57.74Y   2:22.89        
                  32.52     1:08.06 (35.54)     1:45.59 (37.53)     2:22.89 (37.30)
 40 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.34Y   2:22.91        
                  33.43     1:08.92 (35.49)     1:45.77 (36.85)     2:22.91 (37.14)
 41 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:01.77Y   2:24.27        
                  32.97     1:08.97 (36.00)     1:46.32 (37.35)     2:24.27 (37.95)
 42 Sweeney, Samuel M         18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:55.32Y   2:25.04        
                  32.29     1:08.27 (35.98)     1:46.85 (38.58)     2:25.04 (38.19)
 43 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.61Y   2:25.42        
                  33.54     1:09.82 (36.28)     1:47.55 (37.73)     2:25.42 (37.87)
 44 Fox, Benjamin C           16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:59.34Y   2:26.66        
                  33.07     1:08.89 (35.82)     1:47.23 (38.34)     2:26.66 (39.43)
 45 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.65Y   2:28.15        
                  33.22     1:10.05 (36.83)     1:49.30 (39.25)     2:28.15 (38.85)
 46 Cusack-Mcpartlin, Timoth  18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:59.51Y   2:28.39        
                  33.85     1:10.48 (36.63)     1:48.29 (37.81)     2:28.39 (40.10)
 47 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.40Y   2:29.11        
                  34.00     1:10.47 (36.47)     1:49.45 (38.98)     2:29.11 (39.66)
 -- Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:55.44Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.29  P66 Phillips 66
                1:06.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:07.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs
                1:11.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:12.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.49    1:04.36 JR     
                  31.00     1:04.36 (33.36)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.32    1:04.85 JR     
                  30.66     1:04.85 (34.19)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.67    1:05.00 JR     
                  29.94     1:05.00 (35.06)                                        
  4 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.86    1:05.33 JR     
                  30.85     1:05.33 (34.48)                                        
  5 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.06    1:05.95 JR     
                  31.14     1:05.95 (34.81)                                        
  6 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           1:06.06    1:06.28 JR-B   
                  31.08     1:06.28 (35.20)                                        
  7 Brown, Ryan A             20 UN-MR                1:06.35    1:06.53 JR-B   
                  31.01     1:06.53 (35.52)                                        
  8 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.21    1:07.37 JR-B   
                  31.29     1:07.37 (36.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.72    1:06.87 JR-B   
                  31.45     1:06.87 (35.42)                                        
 10 Kukharskyi, Sergii        29 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.53    1:07.51 JR-B   
                  33.44     1:07.51 (34.07)                                        
 11 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.00    1:07.61 NCSA   
                  31.69     1:07.61 (35.92)                                        
 12 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.85    1:07.91 NCSA   
                  31.51     1:07.91 (36.40)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.90    1:08.30 FUT    
                  32.11     1:08.30 (36.19)                                        
 14 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:08.66    1:08.57 FUT    
                  31.96     1:08.57 (36.61)                                        
 15 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.93    1:08.70 SRZA   
                  32.77     1:08.70 (35.93)                                        
 -- Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.58         DQ        
      False start
                  31.92          DQ (35.81)                                        
C - Final
 17 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.30    1:06.63 JR-B   
                  30.92     1:06.63 (35.71)                                        
 18 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.31    1:07.49 JR-B   
                  31.87     1:07.49 (35.62)                                        
 19 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:09.54    1:08.65 FUT    
                  31.96     1:08.65 (36.69)                                        
 20 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.21    1:09.00 SRZA   
                  32.32     1:09.00 (36.68)                                        
 21 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.69    1:09.53 SRZA   
                  32.58     1:09.53 (36.95)                                        
 21 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.65    1:09.53 SRZA   
                  32.26     1:09.53 (37.27)                                        
 23 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.45    1:10.61 SRZA   
                  32.82     1:10.61 (37.79)                                        
 24 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.38    1:11.38 METS   
                  33.23     1:11.38 (38.15)                                        
D - Final
 25 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.54    1:09.79 SRZA   
                  32.79     1:09.79 (37.00)                                        
 26 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.74    1:10.48 SRZA   
                  33.70     1:10.48 (36.78)                                        
 27 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.29    1:10.49 SRZA   
                  33.50     1:10.49 (36.99)                                        
 28 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.19    1:10.87 SRZA   
                  33.71     1:10.87 (37.16)                                        
 29 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.05    1:10.88 SRZA   
                  34.18     1:10.88 (36.70)                                        
 30 Shashaty, John            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.27    1:11.50 METS   
                  32.80     1:11.50 (38.70)                                        
 31 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.88    1:11.52 METS   
                  33.67     1:11.52 (37.85)                                        
 32 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.29    1:11.58 METS   
                  33.29     1:11.58 (38.29)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 1:02.45   7/18/2014 Cody W Miller, Badger Swim Club            
                1:03.29  P66 Phillips 66
                1:06.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                1:07.59  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                1:08.29  NCSA Summer Championships
                1:08.69  FUT Futures Champs
                1:11.29  SRZA Senior Zone
                1:12.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                1:12.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.81    1:04.49 qJR    
                  31.15     1:04.49 (33.34)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:04.40    1:04.52 qJR    
                  30.49     1:04.52 (34.03)                                        
  3 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.56    1:05.67 qJR    
                  30.01     1:05.67 (35.66)                                        
  4 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.42    1:05.86 qJR    
                  30.67     1:05.86 (35.19)                                        
  5 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           1:07.46    1:06.06 qJR    
                  31.13     1:06.06 (34.93)                                        
  5 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.97    1:06.06 qJR    
                  31.19     1:06.06 (34.87)                                        
  7 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.83    1:06.32 qJR-B  
                  31.04     1:06.32 (35.28)                                        
  8 Brown, Ryan A             20 UN-MR                1:04.28    1:06.35 qJR-B  
                  30.64     1:06.35 (35.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.12    1:07.21 qJR-B  
                  32.27     1:07.21 (34.94)                                        
 10 Kukharskyi, Sergii        29 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.79    1:07.53 qJR-B  
                  32.17     1:07.53 (35.36)                                        
 11 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.99    1:07.72 qNCSA  
                  31.81     1:07.72 (35.91)                                        
 12 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.18    1:07.85 qNCSA  
                  31.53     1:07.85 (36.32)                                        
 13 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.89    1:07.90 qNCSA  
                  32.18     1:07.90 (35.72)                                        
 14 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.40    1:08.00 qNCSA  
                  32.26     1:08.00 (35.74)                                        
 15 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:07.74    1:08.58 qFUT   
                  32.16     1:08.58 (36.42)                                        
 16 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:07.90    1:08.66 qFUT   
                  32.07     1:08.66 (36.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zugibe, Matthew J         20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.05    1:08.80 qSRZA  
                  30.81     1:08.80 (37.99)                                        
 18 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.46    1:08.93 qSRZA  
                  33.17     1:08.93 (35.76)                                        
 19 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.62Y   1:09.21 qSRZA  
                  31.82     1:09.21 (37.39)                                        
 20 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.56    1:09.30 qSRZA  
                  32.39     1:09.30 (36.91)                                        
 21 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.23    1:09.31 qSRZA  
                  33.10     1:09.31 (36.21)                                        
 22 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:08.80    1:09.54 qSRZA  
                  32.19     1:09.54 (37.35)                                        
 23 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.70    1:09.65 qSRZA  
                  32.26     1:09.65 (37.39)                                        
 24 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.99    1:09.69 qSRZA  
                  32.56     1:09.69 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR  1:08.39    1:10.15 qSRZA  
                  32.44     1:10.15 (37.71)                                        
 26 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.06    1:10.38 qSRZA  
                  32.94     1:10.38 (37.44)                                        
 27 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.96    1:10.45 qSRZA  
                  32.80     1:10.45 (37.65)                                        
 28 McLoughlin, Ryan          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:10.33    1:10.47 qSRZA  
                  33.24     1:10.47 (37.23)                                        
 29 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.08    1:10.54 qSRZA  
                  34.10     1:10.54 (36.44)                                        
 30 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.85    1:10.74 qSRZA  
                  34.07     1:10.74 (36.67)                                        
 31 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.52    1:11.05 qSRZA  
                  34.03     1:11.05 (37.02)                                        
 32 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.11Y   1:11.19 qSRZA  
                  33.92     1:11.19 (37.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Shashaty, John            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.12    1:11.27 SRZA   
                  33.43     1:11.27 (37.84)                                        
 34 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.24    1:11.29 SRZA   
                  33.68     1:11.29 (37.61)                                        
 34 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.20Y   1:11.29 SRZA   
                  33.69     1:11.29 (37.60)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 36 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.55Y   1:11.30 METS   
                  32.82     1:11.30 (38.48)                                        
 37 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.55    1:11.54 METS   
                  33.58     1:11.54 (37.96)                                        
 38 Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.25Y   1:11.73 METS   
                  34.30     1:11.73 (37.43)                                        
 39 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.89Y   1:11.88 METS   
                  33.68     1:11.88 (38.20)                                        
 40 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.17Y   1:11.93 METS   
                  33.74     1:11.93 (38.19)                                        
 41 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.25    1:11.95 METS   
                  34.43     1:11.95 (37.52)                                        
 42 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        58.56Y   1:12.05 METS   
                  33.34     1:12.05 (38.71)                                        
 43 Stevens, Luke J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.44Y   1:12.19 METS   
                  33.39     1:12.19 (38.80)                                        
 44 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:10.89    1:12.30 METS   
                  33.49     1:12.30 (38.81)                                        
 45 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.75Y   1:12.43 METS   
                  33.77     1:12.43 (38.66)                                        
 46 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.20    1:12.52 SRZB   
                  33.62     1:12.52 (38.90)                                        
 47 Kroon, Eric               16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:12.47    1:12.63 SRZB   
                  34.34     1:12.63 (38.29)                                        
 48 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.89Y   1:12.71        
                  34.18     1:12.71 (38.53)                                        
 49 Eboli, Michael J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.59Y   1:12.72        
                  34.43     1:12.72 (38.29)                                        
 50 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.81Y   1:12.81        
                  33.74     1:12.81 (39.07)                                        
 51 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:10.89    1:12.94        
                  34.43     1:12.94 (38.51)                                        
 52 Choi, Andrew              17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.34    1:13.18        
                  33.78     1:13.18 (39.40)                                        
 53 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.24Y   1:13.20        
                  34.69     1:13.20 (38.51)                                        
 54 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.29Y   1:13.42        
                  34.42     1:13.42 (39.00)                                        
 54 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.85Y   1:13.42        
                  33.64     1:13.42 (39.78)                                        
 56 Keane, Matt V             17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.79Y   1:13.43        
                  33.99     1:13.43 (39.44)                                        
 57 Maretic, Matthew A        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.35Y   1:13.78        
                  33.29     1:13.78 (40.49)                                        
 58 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.81Y   1:13.80        
                  35.17     1:13.80 (38.63)                                        
 59 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.42Y   1:14.01        
                  34.75     1:14.01 (39.26)                                        
 60 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.47Y   1:14.54        
                  35.04     1:14.54 (39.50)                                        
 61 Luo, Felix                17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.39Y   1:14.58        
                  34.45     1:14.58 (40.13)                                        
 62 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98Y   1:14.67        
                  34.80     1:14.67 (39.87)                                        
 63 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.07Y   1:15.14        
                  35.22     1:15.14 (39.92)                                        
 64 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:02.17Y   1:15.19        
                  35.27     1:15.19 (39.92)                                        
 65 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.95Y   1:15.22        
                  35.28     1:15.22 (39.94)                                        
 66 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.33Y   1:15.25        
                  34.74     1:15.25 (40.51)                                        
 67 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.43Y   1:15.47        
                  35.13     1:15.47 (40.34)                                        
 68 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.04    1:16.15        
                  33.85     1:16.15 (42.30)                                        
 69 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.88Y   1:16.80        
                  36.58     1:16.80 (40.22)                                        
 70 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.29Y   1:16.81        
                  35.56     1:16.81 (41.25)                                        
 71 Kroon, Jonathan           17 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.41Y   1:17.20        
                  35.76     1:17.20 (41.44)                                        
 72 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.62Y   1:17.27        
                  35.95     1:17.27 (41.32)                                        
 73 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:12.08    1:18.83        
                  37.76     1:18.83 (41.07)                                        
 74 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:02.49Y   1:20.00        
                  36.30     1:20.00 (43.70)                                        
 75 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR  1:01.65Y   1:20.33        
                  36.16     1:20.33 (44.17)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:16.87   7/22/2018 Dylan Rhee, Asphalt Green Un               
                2:18.09  P66 Phillips 66
                2:23.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:37.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:39.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.56    2:16.87$P66    
                  31.63     1:06.34 (34.71)     1:41.67 (35.33)     2:16.87 (35.20)
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.17    2:22.90 JR     
                  31.36     1:07.23 (35.87)     1:44.11 (36.88)     2:22.90 (38.79)
  3 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.72    2:25.17 JR-B   
                  32.64     1:09.62 (36.98)     1:47.30 (37.68)     2:25.17 (37.87)
  4 Brown, Ryan A             20 UN-MR                2:28.62    2:25.54 JR-B   
                  31.93     1:09.50 (37.57)     1:47.71 (38.21)     2:25.54 (37.83)
  5 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           2:26.30    2:26.46 JR-B   
                  32.81     1:09.55 (36.74)     1:46.93 (37.38)     2:26.46 (39.53)
  6 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.76    2:27.03 JR-B   
                  32.93     1:10.93 (38.00)     1:49.57 (38.64)     2:27.03 (37.46)
  7 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.30    2:27.98 FUT    
                  32.98     1:10.64 (37.66)     1:49.48 (38.84)     2:27.98 (38.50)
  8 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:29.12    2:40.06        
                  35.96     1:16.49 (40.53)     1:58.61 (42.12)     2:40.06 (41.45)
B - Final
  9 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.86    2:24.75 JR-B   
                  32.37     1:09.11 (36.74)     1:46.90 (37.79)     2:24.75 (37.85)
 10 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.11    2:25.17 JR-B   
                  33.54     1:10.88 (37.34)     1:48.95 (38.07)     2:25.17 (36.22)
 11 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:33.65    2:28.95 FUT    
                  32.12     1:10.12 (38.00)     1:49.54 (39.42)     2:28.95 (39.41)
 12 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.48    2:29.55 NCSA   
                  34.53     1:12.84 (38.31)     1:50.98 (38.14)     2:29.55 (38.57)
 13 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:30.84    2:30.35 SRZA   
                  33.29     1:11.33 (38.04)     1:51.15 (39.82)     2:30.35 (39.20)
 14 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.20    2:30.92 SRZA   
                  34.51     1:13.24 (38.73)     1:51.38 (38.14)     2:30.92 (39.54)
 15 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:33.46    2:30.96 SRZA   
                  35.27     1:13.47 (38.20)     1:52.28 (38.81)     2:30.96 (38.68)
 16 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:32.58    2:32.21 SRZA   
                  34.62     1:14.00 (39.38)     1:53.10 (39.10)     2:32.21 (39.11)
C - Final
 17 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:34.69    2:30.78 SRZA   
                  34.60     1:13.56 (38.96)     1:51.84 (38.28)     2:30.78 (38.94)
 18 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:37.60    2:32.06 SRZA   
                  33.21     1:11.40 (38.19)     1:51.53 (40.13)     2:32.06 (40.53)
 19 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.91    2:32.56 SRZA   
                  34.44     1:12.48 (38.04)     1:52.86 (40.38)     2:32.56 (39.70)
 20 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.78    2:33.53 SRZA   
                  33.93     1:12.82 (38.89)     1:53.01 (40.19)     2:33.53 (40.52)
 21 Kroon, Eric               16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:35.41    2:34.69 SRZA   
                  35.01     1:14.78 (39.77)     1:54.84 (40.06)     2:34.69 (39.85)
 22 Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:37.14    2:34.86 SRZA   
                  36.06     1:16.15 (40.09)     1:56.67 (40.52)     2:34.86 (38.19)
 23 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.22    2:37.07 SRZB   
                  34.31     1:14.14 (39.83)     1:54.91 (40.77)     2:37.07 (42.16)
 24 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:37.53    2:45.70        
                  37.90     1:19.74 (41.84)     2:03.77 (44.03)     2:45.70 (41.93)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:16.87   7/22/2018 Dylan Rhee, Asphalt Green Un               
                2:18.09  P66 Phillips 66
                2:23.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:27.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:29.09  FUT Futures Champs
                2:29.79  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:35.19  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:37.99  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                2:39.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.44    2:17.56 qP66   
                  31.80     1:06.83 (35.03)     1:42.52 (35.69)     2:17.56 (35.04)
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.06    2:25.17 qJR-B  
                  32.60     1:09.19 (36.59)     1:47.33 (38.14)     2:25.17 (37.84)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           2:23.45    2:26.30 qJR-B  
                  32.63     1:09.52 (36.89)     1:47.82 (38.30)     2:26.30 (38.48)
  4 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:24.85    2:27.24 qFUT   
                  33.41     1:11.29 (37.88)     1:49.62 (38.33)     2:27.24 (37.62)
  5 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.49    2:27.72 qFUT   
                  33.11     1:10.28 (37.17)     1:49.37 (39.09)     2:27.72 (38.35)
  6 Brown, Ryan A             20 UN-MR                2:18.96    2:28.62 qFUT   
                  33.56     1:11.71 (38.15)     1:50.82 (39.11)     2:28.62 (37.80)
  7 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:29.25    2:28.76 qFUT   
                  33.30     1:11.76 (38.46)     1:50.88 (39.12)     2:28.76 (37.88)
  8 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:36.05    2:29.12 qNCSA  
                  34.52     1:12.36 (37.84)     1:50.77 (38.41)     2:29.12 (38.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.49    2:29.30 qNCSA  
                  33.94     1:11.96 (38.02)     1:50.49 (38.53)     2:29.30 (38.81)
 10 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:29.59    2:30.84 qSRZA  
                  33.45     1:11.53 (38.08)     1:51.15 (39.62)     2:30.84 (39.69)
 11 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.70    2:30.86 qSRZA  
                  33.18     1:11.34 (38.16)     1:50.75 (39.41)     2:30.86 (40.11)
 12 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.69    2:31.11 qSRZA  
                  33.92     1:12.65 (38.73)     1:53.62 (40.97)     2:31.11 (37.49)
 13 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.35    2:31.20 qSRZA  
                  34.06     1:11.53 (37.47)     1:50.76 (39.23)     2:31.20 (40.44)
 14 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.11    2:31.48 qSRZA  
                  34.01     1:11.86 (37.85)     1:52.01 (40.15)     2:31.48 (39.47)
 15 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.32    2:32.58 qSRZA  
                  35.00     1:14.17 (39.17)     1:55.00 (40.83)     2:32.58 (37.58)
 16 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.58    2:33.46 qSRZA  
                  35.79     1:14.84 (39.05)     1:54.35 (39.51)     2:33.46 (39.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.21    2:33.65 qSRZA  
                  33.22     1:12.21 (38.99)     1:52.63 (40.42)     2:33.65 (41.02)
 18 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR  2:28.97    2:33.72 qSRZA  
                  34.74     1:13.65 (38.91)     1:53.71 (40.06)     2:33.72 (40.01)
 19 Crimi, Patrick C          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.49    2:33.91 qSRZA  
                  34.68     1:13.80 (39.12)     1:53.71 (39.91)     2:33.91 (40.20)
 20 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.89    2:34.69 qSRZA  
                  35.43     1:14.45 (39.02)     1:54.62 (40.17)     2:34.69 (40.07)
 21 Kroon, Eric               16 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:34.56    2:35.41 qSRZB  
                  34.43     1:13.63 (39.20)     1:54.38 (40.75)     2:35.41 (41.03)
 22 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:32.43    2:36.29 qSRZB  
                  33.60     1:12.22 (38.62)     1:53.59 (41.37)     2:36.29 (42.70)
 23 McLoughlin, Ryan          20 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:37.36    2:36.38 qSRZB  
                  34.72     1:14.63 (39.91)     1:55.47 (40.84)     2:36.38 (40.91)
 24 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.92    2:36.78 qSRZB  
                  35.81     1:15.74 (39.93)     1:56.50 (40.76)     2:36.78 (40.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:31.04    2:37.08 SRZB   
                  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)     1:54.17 (40.98)     2:37.08 (42.91)
 26 Passante, Michael V       15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:19.01Y   2:37.14 SRZB   
                  35.58     1:14.90 (39.32)     1:56.42 (41.52)     2:37.14 (40.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.32Y   2:37.22 SRZB   
                  33.95     1:12.61 (38.66)     1:54.31 (41.70)     2:37.22 (42.91)
 28 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:38.16    2:37.53 SRZB   
                  36.03     1:16.29 (40.26)     1:57.22 (40.93)     2:37.53 (40.31)
 29 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:28.59    2:37.60 SRZB   
                  33.92     1:12.97 (39.05)     1:54.59 (41.62)     2:37.60 (43.01)
 30 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:37.46    2:38.91 METS   
                  34.65     1:13.83 (39.18)     1:55.21 (41.38)     2:38.91 (43.70)
 31 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.20    2:38.98 METS   
                  35.84     1:16.03 (40.19)     1:58.21 (42.18)     2:38.98 (40.77)
 32 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:14.95Y   2:39.44        
                  36.73     1:16.43 (39.70)     1:58.00 (41.57)     2:39.44 (41.44)
 33 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.97    2:39.54        
                  35.98     1:15.76 (39.78)     1:57.31 (41.55)     2:39.54 (42.23)
 34 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.15Y   2:39.92        
                  36.22     1:16.54 (40.32)     1:57.94 (41.40)     2:39.92 (41.98)
 35 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.59Y   2:40.31        
                  36.36     1:17.00 (40.64)     1:58.71 (41.71)     2:40.31 (41.60)
 36 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.54    2:40.47        
                  35.71     1:17.12 (41.41)     1:58.49 (41.37)     2:40.47 (41.98)
 37 Stevens, Luke J           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.90Y   2:40.51        
                  35.16     1:16.17 (41.01)     1:58.76 (42.59)     2:40.51 (41.75)
 38 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.74Y   2:40.99        
                  35.87     1:15.96 (40.09)     1:58.34 (42.38)     2:40.99 (42.65)
 39 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.24    2:41.07        
                  36.34     1:16.54 (40.20)     1:58.44 (41.90)     2:41.07 (42.63)
 40 Schimmel, Griffen A       15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:14.30Y   2:41.42        
                  35.87     1:16.68 (40.81)     1:58.97 (42.29)     2:41.42 (42.45)
 41 Eboli, Michael J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.60Y   2:41.45        
                  36.55     1:17.46 (40.91)     1:59.71 (42.25)     2:41.45 (41.74)
 42 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.50Y   2:41.56        
                  35.32     1:15.53 (40.21)     1:58.05 (42.52)     2:41.56 (43.51)
 43 Shashaty, John            18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:33.95S   2:41.83        
                  37.60     1:18.27 (40.67)     1:59.73 (41.46)     2:41.83 (42.10)
 44 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.95    2:41.94        
                  36.51     1:17.73 (41.22)     2:00.36 (42.63)     2:41.94 (41.58)
 44 Lombardo, Nicholas        18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.51Y   2:41.94        
                  36.97     1:17.77 (40.80)     2:00.25 (42.48)     2:41.94 (41.69)
 46 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.00Y   2:42.04        
                  36.84     1:18.18 (41.34)     2:00.91 (42.73)     2:42.04 (41.13)
 47 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.84    2:43.21        
                  35.30     1:15.79 (40.49)     1:59.58 (43.79)     2:43.21 (43.63)
 48 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.46Y   2:43.22        
                  37.18     1:17.99 (40.81)     2:01.08 (43.09)     2:43.22 (42.14)
 49 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.17    2:43.24        
                  35.42     1:16.33 (40.91)     1:59.69 (43.36)     2:43.24 (43.55)
 50 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:19.22Y   2:43.42        
                  36.47     1:17.49 (41.02)     1:59.98 (42.49)     2:43.42 (43.44)
 51 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:19.11Y   2:43.49        
                  36.57     1:17.13 (40.56)     2:00.82 (43.69)     2:43.49 (42.67)
 52 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.51Y   2:43.56        
                  36.44     1:18.39 (41.95)     2:01.67 (43.28)     2:43.56 (41.89)
 53 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.54Y   2:44.25        
                  36.78     1:18.94 (42.16)     2:01.28 (42.34)     2:44.25 (42.97)
 54 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.08Y   2:44.37        
                  38.34     1:19.11 (40.77)     2:02.50 (43.39)     2:44.37 (41.87)
 55 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.90Y   2:44.44        
                  36.44     1:17.21 (40.77)     2:00.30 (43.09)     2:44.44 (44.14)
 56 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.46Y   2:46.01        
                  37.43     1:19.53 (42.10)     2:03.42 (43.89)     2:46.01 (42.59)
 57 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.77Y   2:46.05        
                  36.78     1:18.41 (41.63)     2:01.78 (43.37)     2:46.05 (44.27)
 58 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:18.63Y   2:46.28        
                  37.34     1:20.29 (42.95)     2:04.00 (43.71)     2:46.28 (42.28)
 59 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:17.86Y   2:48.31        
                  38.15     1:21.07 (42.92)     2:04.50 (43.43)     2:48.31 (43.81)
 60 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:17.98Y   2:48.54        
                  37.82     1:21.12 (43.30)     2:05.37 (44.25)     2:48.54 (43.17)
 61 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.28Y   2:49.37        
                  36.06     1:18.78 (42.72)     2:04.01 (45.23)     2:49.37 (45.36)
 62 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:17.50Y   2:50.19        
                  38.30     1:21.06 (42.76)     2:06.21 (45.15)     2:50.19 (43.98)
 63 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Swim-MR  2:38.94    2:53.84        
                  38.31     1:22.96 (44.65)     2:09.24 (46.28)     2:53.84 (44.60)
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.88Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.55     1:20.31 (42.76)     2:04.62 (44.31)          DQ (43.79)
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          16 UN-MR                2:16.84Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.15     1:19.90 (42.75)     2:05.20 (45.30)          DQ (45.07)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 55.34   7/20/2018 Leonardo F Laporte, Condors Swim Clu         
                54.49  P66 Phillips 66
                56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                57.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.34      55.79 JR     
                  25.99       55.79 (29.80)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.72      56.10 JR     
                  26.85       56.10 (29.25)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.46      56.66 JR-B   
                  26.78       56.66 (29.88)                                        
  4 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    58.21      56.68 JR-B   
                  26.66       56.68 (30.02)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew J         20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.93      57.20 JR-B   
                  27.16       57.20 (30.04)                                        
  6 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.57      57.97 FUT    
                  26.87       57.97 (31.10)                                        
  7 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.97      58.21 FUT    
                  27.03       58.21 (31.18)                                        
  8 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.69      59.29 SRZA   
                  27.15       59.29 (32.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.24      58.35 FUT    
                  27.13       58.35 (31.22)                                        
 10 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    59.13      58.48 NCSA   
                  27.21       58.48 (31.27)                                        
 11 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.40      59.18 SRZA   
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)                                        
 12 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.27      59.22 SRZA   
                  27.52       59.22 (31.70)                                        
 13 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.57      59.41 SRZA   
                  27.52       59.41 (31.89)                                        
 14 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR    59.61      59.56 SRZA   
                  28.10       59.56 (31.46)                                        
 15 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.00      59.71 SRZA   
                  28.03       59.71 (31.68)                                        
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.32    1:00.06 SRZA   
                  27.64     1:00.06 (32.42)                                        
C - Final
 17 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.35      59.31 SRZA   
                  28.12       59.31 (31.19)                                        
 18 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.55      59.64 SRZA   
                  27.68       59.64 (31.96)                                        
 19 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.53    1:00.18 SRZA   
                  27.85     1:00.18 (32.33)                                        
 20 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.05    1:00.32 SRZA   
                  27.72     1:00.32 (32.60)                                        
 21 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.37    1:00.37 SRZA   
                  27.92     1:00.37 (32.45)                                        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.51    1:00.45 SRZA   
                  28.59     1:00.45 (31.86)                                        
 23 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.17    1:00.81 SRZA   
                  28.11     1:00.81 (32.70)                                        
 24 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.56    1:01.18 SRZA   
                  28.97     1:01.18 (32.21)                                        
D - Final
 25 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.68      58.74 NCSA   
                  27.42       58.74 (31.32)                                        
 26 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.64      59.16 SRZA   
                  28.13       59.16 (31.03)                                        
 27 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.88      59.27 SRZA   
                  27.76       59.27 (31.51)                                        
 28 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  1:00.71      59.56 SRZA   
                  28.30       59.56 (31.26)                                        
 29 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.99      59.93 SRZA   
                  27.54       59.93 (32.39)                                        
 30 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.63    1:00.80 SRZA   
                  27.73     1:00.80 (33.07)                                        
 31 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.94    1:01.66 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.66 (32.82)                                        
 32 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.68    1:01.77 METS   
                  28.10     1:01.77 (33.67)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 55.34   7/20/2018 Leonardo F Laporte, Condors Swim Clu         
                54.49  P66 Phillips 66
                56.49  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                57.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                58.39  FUT Futures Champs
                58.89  NCSA Summer Championships
              1:01.39  SRZA Senior Zone
              1:02.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
              1:03.79  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.91      55.34$qJR    
                  25.81       55.34 (29.53)                                        
  2 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.47      56.72 qJR-B  
                  27.10       56.72 (29.62)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.75      57.46 qFUT   
                  26.86       57.46 (30.60)                                        
  4 Sabovic, Adell            15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.82      57.69 qFUT   
                  27.28       57.69 (30.41)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew J         20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.71      57.93 qFUT   
                  26.96       57.93 (30.97)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.41      58.21 qFUT   
                  27.65       58.21 (30.56)                                        
  7 Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.75      58.57 qNCSA  
                  26.81       58.57 (31.76)                                        
  8 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.38      58.97 qSRZA  
                  28.20       58.97 (30.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vecchio, Jake M           16 Three Village Sw-MR    57.14      59.13 qSRZA  
                  27.84       59.13 (31.29)                                        
 10 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.03      59.24 qSRZA  
                  27.33       59.24 (31.91)                                        
 11 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.38      59.27 qSRZA  
                  27.93       59.27 (31.34)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.02      59.27 qSRZA  
                  27.30       59.27 (31.97)                                        
 13 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.06      59.32 qSRZA  
                  27.60       59.32 (31.72)                                        
 14 Wagner, Ryan T            21 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.44      59.40 qSRZA  
                  27.76       59.40 (31.64)                                        
 15 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.80      59.57 qSRZA  
                  27.62       59.57 (31.95)                                        
 16 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.67      59.61 qSRZA  
                  28.49       59.61 (31.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR        59.50    1:00.00 qSRZA  
                  27.94     1:00.00 (32.06)                                        
 18 Bosse, Matthew N          21 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.21    1:00.01 qSRZA  
 19 Owens, Mark               16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.97    1:00.05 qSRZA  
                  27.66     1:00.05 (32.39)                                        
 20 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.49    1:00.17 qSRZA  
                  28.00     1:00.17 (32.17)                                        
 21 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.14Y   1:00.35 qSRZA  
                  28.17     1:00.35 (32.18)                                        
 22 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.73    1:00.37 qSRZA  
                  28.10     1:00.37 (32.27)                                        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR        54.07Y   1:00.51 qSRZA  
                  28.32     1:00.51 (32.19)                                        
 24 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.73    1:00.53 qSRZA  
                  28.20     1:00.53 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.60    1:00.55 qSRZA  
                  28.00     1:00.55 (32.55)                                        
 26 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.68    1:00.56 qSRZA  
                  28.59     1:00.56 (31.97)                                        
 27 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     54.43Y   1:00.63 qSRZA  
                  28.24     1:00.63 (32.39)                                        
 28 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.04    1:00.64 qSRZA  
                  28.74     1:00.64 (31.90)                                        
 29 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.58    1:00.68 qSRZA  
                  27.90     1:00.68 (32.78)                                        
 29 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.55    1:00.68 qSRZA  
                  28.09     1:00.68 (32.59)                                        
 31 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR    58.32    1:00.71 qSRZA  
                  28.88     1:00.71 (31.83)                                        
 32 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.92    1:00.88 qSRZA  
                  28.27     1:00.88 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.20    1:00.94 SRZA   
                  28.24     1:00.94 (32.70)                                        
 34 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.80    1:00.99 SRZA   
                  28.23     1:00.99 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.67    1:01.13 SRZA   
                  28.78     1:01.13 (32.35)                                        
 36 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.23Y   1:01.24 SRZA   
                  29.01     1:01.24 (32.23)                                        
 37 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  1:01.31    1:01.36 SRZA   
                  28.64     1:01.36 (32.72)                                        
 38 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.00    1:01.49 METS   
                  28.06     1:01.49 (33.43)                                        
 39 Kubik, Cameron H          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.62    1:01.55 METS   
                  28.00     1:01.55 (33.55)                                        
 40 Babyak, Andrew G          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.18    1:01.61 METS   
                  28.54     1:01.61 (33.07)                                        
 40 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.85Y   1:01.61 METS   
                  28.83     1:01.61 (32.78)                                        
 42 Yamamoto, Kai             15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.11    1:01.67 METS   
                  28.67     1:01.67 (33.00)                                        
 43 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.23Y   1:01.69 METS   
                  27.76     1:01.69 (33.93)                                        
 44 Stoski, Michael J         16 Unattached-MR          54.58Y   1:01.72 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.72 (32.88)                                        
 45 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.94    1:01.80 METS   
                  29.01     1:01.80 (32.79)                                        
 46 Staubi, Kyle A            17 Northern Dutches-MR    51.09Y   1:01.82 METS   
                  29.33     1:01.82 (32.49)                                        
 47 Rizzo, Antonio S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.17    1:01.88 METS   
                  29.04     1:01.88 (32.84)                                        
 48 Cullen, Grayson S         19 Middies Swimming-MR    54.90Y   1:01.99 METS   
                  28.56     1:01.99 (33.43)                                        
 49 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.22    1:02.32 METS   
                  28.84     1:02.32 (33.48)                                        
 50 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.35Y   1:02.44 METS   
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)                                        
 51 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR        53.42Y   1:03.01 SRZB   
                  29.04     1:03.01 (33.97)                                        
 52 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.24Y   1:03.03 SRZB   
                  28.54     1:03.03 (34.49)                                        
 53 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.82Y   1:03.09 SRZB   
                  29.36     1:03.09 (33.73)                                        
 54 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.10    1:03.14 SRZB   
                  29.43     1:03.14 (33.71)                                        
 55 Gong, Phillip J           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.73Y   1:03.21 SRZB   
                  28.93     1:03.21 (34.28)                                        
 56 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    53.60Y   1:03.33 SRZB   
                  29.31     1:03.33 (34.02)                                        
 57 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.96Y   1:03.38 SRZB   
                  29.60     1:03.38 (33.78)                                        
 58 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.94Y   1:03.48 SRZB   
                  29.72     1:03.48 (33.76)                                        
 59 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.25Y   1:03.95        
                  30.61     1:03.95 (33.34)                                        
 60 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.72Y   1:04.22        
                  29.26     1:04.22 (34.96)                                        
 61 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.19Y   1:04.37        
                  30.04     1:04.37 (34.33)                                        
 62 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.87Y   1:04.55        
                  29.88     1:04.55 (34.67)                                        
 63 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.37Y   1:04.60        
 64 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.15Y   1:04.63        
                  29.93     1:04.63 (34.70)                                        
 65 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.05Y   1:05.62        
                  30.64     1:05.62 (34.98)                                        
 66 Melchore, Anthony F       17 Long Island Swim-MR    54.21Y   1:05.95        
                  30.06     1:05.95 (35.89)                                        
 67 Jakubiak, Alex            18 Team Suffolk-MR        54.84Y   1:08.42        
                  31.25     1:08.42 (37.17)                                        
 -- Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.30         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  27.75          DQ (31.88)                                        
 -- He, David                 17 Three Village Sw-MR    57.35         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  27.60          DQ (30.86)                                        
 -- Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR    59.92         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.36          DQ (33.06)                                        
 -- Choi, Andrew              17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:02.21   7/22/2018 Dylan R Porges, Asphalt Green Un           
                2:01.69  P66 Phillips 66
                2:05.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:08.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:21.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.63    2:02.21$JR     
                  27.48       58.65 (31.17)     1:30.47 (31.82)     2:02.21 (31.74)
  2 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.83    2:02.62 JR     
                  27.95       59.47 (31.52)     1:31.74 (32.27)     2:02.62 (30.88)
  3 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:06.11    2:06.44 JR-B   
                  28.36     1:00.23 (31.87)     1:33.04 (32.81)     2:06.44 (33.40)
  4 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.61    2:06.76 JR-B   
                  27.87       59.59 (31.72)     1:32.52 (32.93)     2:06.76 (34.24)
  5 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.03    2:07.59 JR-B   
                  27.91       59.95 (32.04)     1:33.16 (33.21)     2:07.59 (34.43)
  6 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.08    2:10.78 SRZA   
                  29.30     1:02.14 (32.84)     1:36.25 (34.11)     2:10.78 (34.53)
  7 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.16    2:11.01 SRZA   
                  28.84     1:02.38 (33.54)     1:37.31 (34.93)     2:11.01 (33.70)
  8 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  2:07.57    2:12.56 SRZA   
                  28.76     1:02.68 (33.92)     1:38.39 (35.71)     2:12.56 (34.17)
B - Final
  9 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.30    2:11.30 SRZA   
                  29.43     1:02.07 (32.64)     1:36.30 (34.23)     2:11.30 (35.00)
 10 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.29    2:11.49 SRZA   
                  29.56     1:03.14 (33.58)     1:37.39 (34.25)     2:11.49 (34.10)
 11 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.32    2:11.63 SRZA   
                  29.05     1:01.70 (32.65)     1:35.62 (33.92)     2:11.63 (36.01)
 12 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.67    2:12.09 SRZA   
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)     1:36.89 (33.84)     2:12.09 (35.20)
 13 Stoski, Michael J         16 Unattached-MR        2:14.62    2:12.16 SRZA   
                  29.83     1:03.20 (33.37)     1:37.44 (34.24)     2:12.16 (34.72)
 14 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.58    2:12.78 SRZA   
                  29.06     1:02.05 (32.99)     1:37.12 (35.07)     2:12.78 (35.66)
 15 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.33    2:13.69 SRZA   
                  29.06     1:02.14 (33.08)     1:36.44 (34.30)     2:13.69 (37.25)
 16 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.68    2:14.53 SRZA   
                  30.07     1:03.29 (33.22)     1:39.36 (36.07)     2:14.53 (35.17)
C - Final
 17 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.80    2:10.84 SRZA   
                  28.48     1:01.77 (33.29)     1:36.58 (34.81)     2:10.84 (34.26)
 18 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.05    2:14.34 SRZA   
                  29.55     1:03.82 (34.27)     1:39.62 (35.80)     2:14.34 (34.72)
 19 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:15.23    2:14.51 SRZA   
                  30.35     1:04.52 (34.17)     1:39.53 (35.01)     2:14.51 (34.98)
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.25    2:15.03 SRZA   
                  30.09     1:03.73 (33.64)     1:39.12 (35.39)     2:15.03 (35.91)
 21 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.91    2:15.13 SRZA   
                  31.15     1:05.88 (34.73)     1:40.76 (34.88)     2:15.13 (34.37)
 22 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.26    2:16.21 SRZA   
                  29.91     1:04.08 (34.17)     1:40.06 (35.98)     2:16.21 (36.15)
 23 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.70    2:18.07 METS   
                  30.55     1:05.78 (35.23)     1:41.45 (35.67)     2:18.07 (36.62)
 24 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.76    2:19.63 METS   
                  31.82     1:07.19 (35.37)     1:43.37 (36.18)     2:19.63 (36.26)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:02.21   7/22/2018 Dylan R Porges, Asphalt Green Un           
                2:01.69  P66 Phillips 66
                2:05.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:08.19  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:10.19  FUT Futures Champs
                2:10.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:20.49  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:21.29  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lafata, Spencer F         19 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.13    2:05.83 qJR-B  
                  28.35     1:00.14 (31.79)     1:33.33 (33.19)     2:05.83 (32.50)
  2 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.22    2:06.11 qJR-B  
                  28.81     1:00.94 (32.13)     1:33.35 (32.41)     2:06.11 (32.76)
  3 Kapusta, Adam             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:04.66    2:06.61 qJR-B  
                  28.24       59.81 (31.57)     1:33.20 (33.39)     2:06.61 (33.41)
  4 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.55    2:06.63 qJR-B  
                  27.70       59.56 (31.86)     1:33.43 (33.87)     2:06.63 (33.20)
  5 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  2:05.92    2:07.57 qJR-B  
                  28.25     1:00.32 (32.07)     1:33.74 (33.42)     2:07.57 (33.83)
  6 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.90    2:09.03 qFUT   
                  28.35     1:00.71 (32.36)     1:34.26 (33.55)     2:09.03 (34.77)
  7 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.15    2:11.00 qSRZA  
                  28.90     1:01.98 (33.08)     1:36.34 (34.36)     2:11.00 (34.66)
  8 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.25    2:12.08 qSRZA  
                  29.16     1:02.05 (32.89)     1:36.70 (34.65)     2:12.08 (35.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.20    2:12.16 qSRZA  
                  28.90     1:02.47 (33.57)     1:37.33 (34.86)     2:12.16 (34.83)
 10 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.35    2:12.30 qSRZA  
                  29.85     1:03.18 (33.33)     1:37.47 (34.29)     2:12.30 (34.83)
 11 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:12.37    2:12.67 qSRZA  
                  29.67     1:03.04 (33.37)     1:37.61 (34.57)     2:12.67 (35.06)
 12 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.33    2:13.32 qSRZA  
                  30.06     1:03.82 (33.76)     1:37.96 (34.14)     2:13.32 (35.36)
 13 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.07    2:13.33 qSRZA  
                  29.47     1:02.28 (32.81)     1:36.77 (34.49)     2:13.33 (36.56)
 14 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:20.18    2:13.68 qSRZA  
                  29.05     1:02.35 (33.30)     1:38.68 (36.33)     2:13.68 (35.00)
 15 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.05    2:14.29 qSRZA  
                  29.42     1:02.94 (33.52)     1:38.04 (35.10)     2:14.29 (36.25)
 16 Golovin, Samuel J         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.11    2:14.58 qSRZA  
                  30.40     1:04.81 (34.41)     1:39.83 (35.02)     2:14.58 (34.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoski, Michael J         16 Unattached-MR        2:15.64    2:14.62 qSRZA  
                  31.10     1:05.39 (34.29)     1:40.33 (34.94)     2:14.62 (34.29)
 18 Nunez, John               21 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.79    2:14.87 qSRZA  
                  30.67     1:05.61 (34.94)     1:39.96 (34.35)     2:14.87 (34.91)
 19 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.92    2:15.23 qSRZA  
                  30.03     1:04.35 (34.32)     1:39.76 (35.41)     2:15.23 (35.47)
 20 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.61    2:15.25 qSRZA  
                  29.65     1:03.37 (33.72)     1:38.06 (34.69)     2:15.25 (37.19)
 21 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.89    2:15.80 qSRZA  
                  28.97     1:02.93 (33.96)     1:39.12 (36.19)     2:15.80 (36.68)
 22 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:58.12Y   2:15.91 qSRZA  
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)     1:41.84 (34.80)     2:15.91 (34.07)
 23 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.17    2:16.26 qSRZA  
                  29.99     1:04.39 (34.40)     1:40.14 (35.75)     2:16.26 (36.12)
 24 Champagne, Dylan C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.53Y   2:16.70 qSRZA  
                  30.71     1:05.32 (34.61)     1:40.97 (35.65)     2:16.70 (35.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.72    2:16.76 SRZA   
                  30.48     1:05.12 (34.64)     1:41.02 (35.90)     2:16.76 (35.74)
 26 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:12.78    2:17.05 SRZA   
                  29.75     1:04.17 (34.42)     1:40.46 (36.29)     2:17.05 (36.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.63    2:17.55 METS   
                  31.13     1:05.40 (34.27)     1:41.33 (35.93)     2:17.55 (36.22)
 28 Khanna, Varun             18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.96    2:18.97 METS   
                  29.48     1:02.89 (33.41)     1:39.23 (36.34)     2:18.97 (39.74)
 29 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.92Y   2:19.26 METS   
                  32.17     1:07.19 (35.02)     1:43.28 (36.09)     2:19.26 (35.98)
 30 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:17.33    2:19.51 METS   
                  29.47     1:03.58 (34.11)     1:40.69 (37.11)     2:19.51 (38.82)
 31 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.33    2:19.55 METS   
                  30.83     1:05.92 (35.09)     1:42.24 (36.32)     2:19.55 (37.31)
 32 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.45Y   2:20.09 METS   
                  30.30     1:04.79 (34.49)     1:41.18 (36.39)     2:20.09 (38.91)
 33 Tritter, Hudson C         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.36    2:20.12 METS   
                  30.83     1:06.11 (35.28)     1:42.04 (35.93)     2:20.12 (38.08)
 34 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.49    2:20.30 METS   
                  30.09     1:05.35 (35.26)     1:43.60 (38.25)     2:20.30 (36.70)
 35 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.90    2:22.25        
                  30.95     1:06.81 (35.86)     1:44.40 (37.59)     2:22.25 (37.85)
 36 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.38Y   2:24.35        
                  30.13     1:06.24 (36.11)     1:44.78 (38.54)     2:24.35 (39.57)
 37 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.57Y   2:24.61        
                  30.90     1:07.09 (36.19)     1:45.17 (38.08)     2:24.61 (39.44)
 38 Jung, Min Jun             16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.10    2:24.70        
                  31.11     1:05.95 (34.84)     1:43.63 (37.68)     2:24.70 (41.07)
 39 Cullen, Grayson S         19 Middies Swimming-MR  2:02.18Y   2:25.17        
                  30.05     1:05.41 (35.36)     1:44.33 (38.92)     2:25.17 (40.84)
 40 Hernandez, Rene M         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.44Y   2:25.18        
                  29.35     1:04.92 (35.57)     1:43.89 (38.97)     2:25.18 (41.29)
 41 Lombardo, Nicholas        18 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:02.78Y   2:25.50        
                  31.65     1:08.17 (36.52)     1:46.83 (38.66)     2:25.50 (38.67)
 42 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.68Y   2:25.99        
                  30.93     1:08.14 (37.21)     1:47.34 (39.20)     2:25.99 (38.65)
 43 Abrams, Arthur A          16 UN-MR                2:03.03Y   2:28.71        
                  30.44     1:06.98 (36.54)     1:46.53 (39.55)     2:28.71 (42.18)
 44 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:59.23Y   2:28.88        
                  31.46     1:08.36 (36.90)     1:48.30 (39.94)     2:28.88 (40.58)
 45 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.63Y   2:29.99        
                  30.64     1:06.30 (35.66)     1:47.53 (41.23)     2:29.99 (42.46)
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:02.26Y        DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  31.45     1:08.06 (36.61)     1:45.23 (37.17)          DQ (36.45)
 -- Mullin, Conor J           19 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.16S       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:04.88   7/21/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                2:04.69  P66 Phillips 66
                2:08.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:10.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:20.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.47    2:04.88$JR     
                  27.11       59.41 (32.30)     1:34.87 (35.46)     2:04.88 (30.01)
  2 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.64    2:07.26 JR     
                  26.99       59.06 (32.07)     1:37.21 (38.15)     2:07.26 (30.05)
  3 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.97    2:08.41 JR-B   
                  28.67     1:04.08 (35.41)     1:38.71 (34.63)     2:08.41 (29.70)
  4 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           2:08.91    2:09.32 JR-B   
                  27.78     1:01.67 (33.89)     1:38.77 (37.10)     2:09.32 (30.55)
  5 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.97    2:09.76 JR-B   
                  27.39     1:00.23 (32.84)     1:39.33 (39.10)     2:09.76 (30.43)
  6 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.03    2:10.90 FUT    
                  27.81     1:00.75 (32.94)     1:39.88 (39.13)     2:10.90 (31.02)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  2:11.59    2:11.04 FUT    
                  28.36     1:02.82 (34.46)     1:41.09 (38.27)     2:11.04 (29.95)
  8 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.72    2:11.08 FUT    
                  27.98     1:02.18 (34.20)     1:40.23 (38.05)     2:11.08 (30.85)
B - Final
  9 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.60    2:09.02 JR-B   
                  27.33     1:00.56 (33.23)     1:38.22 (37.66)     2:09.02 (30.80)
 10 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.86    2:10.75 FUT    
                  28.37     1:01.57 (33.20)     1:39.33 (37.76)     2:10.75 (31.42)
 11 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.58    2:12.14 FUT    
                  27.77     1:01.70 (33.93)     1:40.23 (38.53)     2:12.14 (31.91)
 12 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:14.35    2:13.00 NCSA   
                  28.84     1:04.38 (35.54)     1:43.18 (38.80)     2:13.00 (29.82)
 13 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.13    2:13.39 NCSA   
                  28.33     1:03.50 (35.17)     1:42.16 (38.66)     2:13.39 (31.23)
 14 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.04    2:13.98 SRZA   
                  28.37     1:04.66 (36.29)     1:43.48 (38.82)     2:13.98 (30.50)
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.33    2:14.23 SRZA   
                  29.08     1:04.73 (35.65)     1:42.73 (38.00)     2:14.23 (31.50)
 16 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.02    2:17.39 METS   
                  27.60     1:02.21 (34.61)     1:45.21 (43.00)     2:17.39 (32.18)
C - Final
 17 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:15.92    2:12.47 FUT    
                  28.39     1:02.98 (34.59)     1:41.44 (38.46)     2:12.47 (31.03)
 18 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.65    2:12.97 NCSA   
                  28.36     1:02.58 (34.22)     1:41.64 (39.06)     2:12.97 (31.33)
 19 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.51    2:13.18 NCSA   
                  28.33     1:01.14 (32.81)     1:42.07 (40.93)     2:13.18 (31.11)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.64    2:13.58 NCSA   
                  28.51     1:03.19 (34.68)     1:43.32 (40.13)     2:13.58 (30.26)
 21 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.17    2:14.79 SRZA   
                  27.99     1:01.45 (33.46)     1:42.71 (41.26)     2:14.79 (32.08)
 22 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.83    2:15.97 SRZA   
                  28.63     1:02.91 (34.28)     1:44.44 (41.53)     2:15.97 (31.53)
 23 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.89    2:17.23 METS   
                  29.69     1:04.32 (34.63)     1:45.81 (41.49)     2:17.23 (31.42)
 24 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.72    2:17.34 METS   
                  27.96     1:02.64 (34.68)     1:44.89 (42.25)     2:17.34 (32.45)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 2:04.88   7/21/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                2:04.69  P66 Phillips 66
                2:08.29  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                2:10.49  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                2:12.79  FUT Futures Champs
                2:13.59  NCSA Summer Championships
                2:17.09  SRZA Senior Zone
                2:17.99  METS Senior Mets LCM
                2:20.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:06.92    2:06.47 qJR    
                  27.16     1:00.44 (33.28)     1:37.38 (36.94)     2:06.47 (29.09)
  2 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.92    2:07.64 qJR    
                  27.61     1:00.30 (32.69)     1:38.20 (37.90)     2:07.64 (29.44)
  3 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           2:08.93    2:08.91 qJR-B  
                  27.77     1:01.36 (33.59)     1:37.68 (36.32)     2:08.91 (31.23)
  4 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.60    2:09.97 qJR-B  
                  27.71     1:00.95 (33.24)     1:39.28 (38.33)     2:09.97 (30.69)
  5 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.27    2:10.97 qFUT   
                  28.63     1:04.33 (35.70)     1:39.92 (35.59)     2:10.97 (31.05)
  6 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.66    2:11.03 qFUT   
                  28.06     1:01.34 (33.28)     1:39.76 (38.42)     2:11.03 (31.27)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  1:53.43Y   2:11.59 qFUT   
                  27.70     1:02.57 (34.87)     1:41.09 (38.52)     2:11.59 (30.50)
  8 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:10.63    2:11.72 qFUT   
                  28.30     1:02.92 (34.62)     1:39.95 (37.03)     2:11.72 (31.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.34    2:11.86 qFUT   
                  27.72     1:01.61 (33.89)     1:40.56 (38.95)     2:11.86 (31.30)
 10 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.52    2:12.60 qFUT   
                  28.01     1:02.06 (34.05)     1:41.14 (39.08)     2:12.60 (31.46)
 11 Porges, Dylan R           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.95    2:13.02 qNCSA  
                  27.45     1:01.60 (34.15)     1:43.65 (42.05)     2:13.02 (29.37)
 12 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.19    2:13.58 qNCSA  
                  28.43     1:03.07 (34.64)     1:41.98 (38.91)     2:13.58 (31.60)
 13 Protano, John             17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.70    2:14.04 qSRZA  
                  28.65     1:05.02 (36.37)     1:43.00 (37.98)     2:14.04 (31.04)
 14 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.21    2:14.13 qSRZA  
                  28.42     1:03.28 (34.86)     1:42.45 (39.17)     2:14.13 (31.68)
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.67Y   2:14.33 qSRZA  
                  28.82     1:04.14 (35.32)     1:42.74 (38.60)     2:14.33 (31.59)
 16 Gregorace, Michael J      18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:11.75    2:14.35 qSRZA  
                  28.78     1:04.40 (35.62)     1:43.74 (39.34)     2:14.35 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whang, Justin             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.12    2:14.65 qSRZA  
                  28.96     1:03.39 (34.43)     1:43.13 (39.74)     2:14.65 (31.52)
 18 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.43    2:15.28 qSRZA  
                  28.86     1:01.81 (32.95)     1:43.40 (41.59)     2:15.28 (31.88)
 19 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.86    2:15.51 qSRZA  
                  28.80     1:02.74 (33.94)     1:43.90 (41.16)     2:15.51 (31.61)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.81    2:15.64 qSRZA  
                  28.79     1:03.80 (35.01)     1:45.11 (41.31)     2:15.64 (30.53)
 21 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:58.47Y   2:15.83 qSRZA  
                  28.40     1:02.66 (34.26)     1:44.34 (41.68)     2:15.83 (31.49)
 22 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 Una Bad-MR           2:15.62    2:15.84 qSRZA  
                  27.83     1:01.75 (33.92)     1:43.91 (42.16)     2:15.84 (31.93)
 23 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.02    2:15.89 qSRZA  
                  29.37     1:04.06 (34.69)     1:45.42 (41.36)     2:15.89 (30.47)
 24 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Swim-MR  2:10.13    2:15.92 qSRZA  
                  29.05     1:04.86 (35.81)     1:43.67 (38.81)     2:15.92 (32.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.47    2:15.94 SRZA   
                  27.32     1:01.43 (34.11)     1:44.81 (43.38)     2:15.94 (31.13)
 26 Laporte, Leonardo F       19 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.80Y   2:16.17 SRZA   
                  27.70     1:03.81 (36.11)     1:44.15 (40.34)     2:16.17 (32.02)
 26 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.74    2:16.17 SRZA   
                  28.03     1:01.69 (33.66)     1:43.73 (42.04)     2:16.17 (32.44)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Bryant, Joshua M          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:16.93    2:16.58 SRZA   
                  27.76     1:03.65 (35.89)     1:44.46 (40.81)     2:16.58 (32.12)
 29 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.71    2:16.72 SRZA   
                  28.43     1:02.83 (34.40)     1:44.44 (41.61)     2:16.72 (32.28)
 30 Graminski, Thomas F       19 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.80    2:17.07 SRZA   
                  28.79     1:05.05 (36.26)     1:44.21 (39.16)     2:17.07 (32.86)
 31 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.32    2:17.27 METS   
                  27.52     1:02.68 (35.16)     1:43.88 (41.20)     2:17.27 (33.39)
 32 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.66Y   2:17.61 METS   
                  30.62     1:04.71 (34.09)     1:46.37 (41.66)     2:17.61 (31.24)
 33 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.74    2:17.63 METS   
                  27.87     1:03.05 (35.18)     1:45.85 (42.80)     2:17.63 (31.78)
 34 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.22Y   2:17.76 METS   
                  29.94     1:07.94 (38.00)     1:45.34 (37.40)     2:17.76 (32.42)
 35 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.45    2:17.95 METS   
                  28.02     1:04.49 (36.47)     1:45.70 (41.21)     2:17.95 (32.25)
 36 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  2:16.88    2:17.98 METS   
                  28.92     1:04.34 (35.42)     1:45.53 (41.19)     2:17.98 (32.45)
 37 Nicholas, Chauncey K      18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.08Y   2:18.39 SRZB   
                  28.47     1:04.98 (36.51)     1:46.52 (41.54)     2:18.39 (31.87)
 38 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.53    2:18.51 SRZB   
                  30.12     1:06.31 (36.19)     1:47.50 (41.19)     2:18.51 (31.01)
 39 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  2:00.00Y   2:18.54 SRZB   
                  29.68     1:04.05 (34.37)     1:45.89 (41.84)     2:18.54 (32.65)
 40 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.26Y   2:18.64 SRZB   
                  29.82     1:05.60 (35.78)     1:47.82 (42.22)     2:18.64 (30.82)
 41 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:59.33Y   2:18.68 SRZB   
                  29.25     1:04.26 (35.01)     1:47.42 (43.16)     2:18.68 (31.26)
 42 Brown, Ryan A             20 UN-MR                2:13.42    2:18.80 SRZB   
                  28.87     1:06.73 (37.86)     1:45.40 (38.67)     2:18.80 (33.40)
 43 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.21Y   2:19.00 SRZB   
                  28.99     1:04.46 (35.47)     1:46.61 (42.15)     2:19.00 (32.39)
 44 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  1:58.11Y   2:19.24 SRZB   
                  29.81     1:05.01 (35.20)     1:46.49 (41.48)     2:19.24 (32.75)
 45 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:01.30Y   2:19.42 SRZB   
                  29.07     1:06.10 (37.03)     1:48.75 (42.65)     2:19.42 (30.67)
 46 Shemet, Henry M           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:57.51Y   2:19.48 SRZB   
                  29.29     1:05.53 (36.24)     1:46.76 (41.23)     2:19.48 (32.72)
 47 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.45Y   2:19.56 SRZB   
                  30.55     1:07.98 (37.43)     1:47.15 (39.17)     2:19.56 (32.41)
 48 Hill, Tyler S             18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:48.30Y   2:19.62 SRZB   
                  28.01     1:04.66 (36.65)     1:48.69 (44.03)     2:19.62 (30.93)
 49 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.18Y   2:19.66 SRZB   
                  30.07     1:07.51 (37.44)     1:47.43 (39.92)     2:19.66 (32.23)
 50 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.71Y   2:19.67 SRZB   
                  30.23     1:07.12 (36.89)     1:48.01 (40.89)     2:19.67 (31.66)
 51 Makarov, Aleksey          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:54.47Y   2:19.70 SRZB   
                  28.88     1:05.72 (36.84)     1:46.42 (40.70)     2:19.70 (33.28)
 52 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.04Y   2:19.79 SRZB   
                  28.28     1:03.64 (35.36)     1:47.01 (43.37)     2:19.79 (32.78)
 53 Kirsis, Janis V           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.25Y   2:19.87 SRZB   
                  29.09     1:04.90 (35.81)     1:47.41 (42.51)     2:19.87 (32.46)
 54 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.89Y   2:20.38 SRZB   
                  29.35     1:05.89 (36.54)     1:47.87 (41.98)     2:20.38 (32.51)
 55 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.22Y   2:20.70        
                  29.97     1:07.16 (37.19)     1:49.21 (42.05)     2:20.70 (31.49)
 56 Ramjohn, Jalen K          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.56    2:20.74        
                  28.31     1:04.73 (36.42)     1:48.79 (44.06)     2:20.74 (31.95)
 57 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.98Y   2:21.19        
                  30.14     1:08.06 (37.92)     1:48.37 (40.31)     2:21.19 (32.82)
 58 Babej, Maxwell C          18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.43Y   2:21.26        
                  31.06     1:10.08 (39.02)     1:49.06 (38.98)     2:21.26 (32.20)
 59 Liu, Ian                  16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.80    2:22.07        
                  30.08     1:08.63 (38.55)     1:47.98 (39.35)     2:22.07 (34.09)
 60 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.11Y   2:22.35        
                  30.16     1:05.81 (35.65)     1:48.82 (43.01)     2:22.35 (33.53)
 61 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.51Y   2:22.44        
                  30.26     1:06.63 (36.37)     1:50.68 (44.05)     2:22.44 (31.76)
 62 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.44Y   2:23.14        
                  28.42     1:04.41 (35.99)     1:47.97 (43.56)     2:23.14 (35.17)
 63 Emmerich, Lee A           19 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.95Y   2:24.94        
                  30.19     1:07.38 (37.19)     1:50.58 (43.20)     2:24.94 (34.36)
 64 Pacsi, Mauro H            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.24Y   2:28.68        
                  30.93     1:10.27 (39.34)     1:52.56 (42.29)     2:28.68 (36.12)
 65 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.91Y   2:30.83        
                  31.89     1:11.55 (39.66)     1:55.06 (43.51)     2:30.83 (35.77)
 66 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.91Y   2:37.08        
                  31.05     1:12.45 (41.40)     2:02.02 (49.57)     2:37.08 (35.06)
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J            18 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.99         DQ        
      Other - breast
                  29.65     1:04.83 (35.18)     1:47.11 (42.28)          DQ (32.74)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:23.29   7/20/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                4:26.89  P66 Phillips 66
                4:33.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:38.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:56.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:57.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:23.29    4:26.97 JR     
                  28.62     1:01.59 (32.97)     1:36.41 (34.82)     2:10.76 (34.35)
        2:47.15 (36.39)     3:24.52 (37.37)     3:56.37 (31.85)     4:26.97 (30.60)
  2 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.12    4:31.83 JR     
                  28.76     1:01.94 (33.18)     1:39.63 (37.69)     2:16.96 (37.33)
        2:52.95 (35.99)     3:30.01 (37.06)     4:02.07 (32.06)     4:31.83 (29.76)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.76    4:32.67 JR     
                  28.87     1:01.81 (32.94)     1:37.12 (35.31)     2:12.57 (35.45)
        2:51.75 (39.18)     3:31.90 (40.15)     4:03.22 (31.32)     4:32.67 (29.45)
  4 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           4:38.93    4:34.60 JR-B   
                  28.92     1:02.81 (33.89)     1:39.93 (37.12)     2:16.95 (37.02)
        2:53.44 (36.49)     3:32.40 (38.96)     4:03.86 (31.46)     4:34.60 (30.74)
  5 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.88    4:35.25 JR-B   
                  28.70     1:01.52 (32.82)     1:37.91 (36.39)     2:13.40 (35.49)
        2:51.40 (38.00)     3:30.47 (39.07)     4:02.52 (32.05)     4:35.25 (32.73)
  6 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  4:38.28    4:36.95 JR-B   
                  28.44     1:01.47 (33.03)     1:36.94 (35.47)     2:12.08 (35.14)
        2:51.82 (39.74)     3:32.06 (40.24)     4:04.73 (32.67)     4:36.95 (32.22)
  7 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:35.45    4:38.71 FUT    
                  29.03     1:01.85 (32.82)     1:38.74 (36.89)     2:15.41 (36.67)
        2:54.10 (38.69)     3:34.24 (40.14)     4:05.91 (31.67)     4:38.71 (32.80)
  8 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.61    4:41.18 FUT    
                  29.03     1:01.79 (32.76)     1:36.99 (35.20)     2:11.95 (34.96)
        2:54.17 (42.22)     3:36.35 (42.18)     4:09.13 (32.78)     4:41.18 (32.05)
B - Final
  9 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:42.16    4:39.79 FUT    
                  28.80     1:01.67 (32.87)     1:38.36 (36.69)     2:14.72 (36.36)
        2:55.90 (41.18)     3:37.10 (41.20)     4:09.39 (32.29)     4:39.79 (30.40)
 10 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:42.20    4:40.73 FUT    
                  29.01     1:01.89 (32.88)     1:40.42 (38.53)     2:17.08 (36.66)
        2:58.87 (41.79)     3:40.18 (41.31)     4:11.25 (31.07)     4:40.73 (29.48)
 11 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:44.50    4:41.91 FUT    
                  29.43     1:03.20 (33.77)     1:38.44 (35.24)     2:13.40 (34.96)
        2:55.03 (41.63)     3:37.59 (42.56)     4:09.66 (32.07)     4:41.91 (32.25)
 12 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:47.67    4:44.00 SRZA   
                  29.26     1:03.25 (33.99)     1:39.87 (36.62)     2:15.45 (35.58)
        2:58.20 (42.75)     3:41.42 (43.22)     4:13.12 (31.70)     4:44.00 (30.88)
 13 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:46.40    4:47.89 SRZA   
                  30.06     1:03.79 (33.73)     1:39.49 (35.70)     2:13.85 (34.36)
        2:57.69 (43.84)     3:40.73 (43.04)     4:14.80 (34.07)     4:47.89 (33.09)
 14 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.58    4:48.14 SRZA   
                  29.80     1:03.51 (33.71)     1:41.53 (38.02)     2:17.79 (36.26)
        3:00.95 (43.16)     3:44.04 (43.09)     4:16.30 (32.26)     4:48.14 (31.84)
 15 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.36    4:48.18 SRZA   
                  29.71     1:04.76 (35.05)     1:41.13 (36.37)     2:17.43 (36.30)
        2:59.94 (42.51)     3:42.47 (42.53)     4:16.20 (33.73)     4:48.18 (31.98)
 16 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.64    4:51.10 SRZA   
                  29.32     1:02.83 (33.51)     1:39.73 (36.90)     2:17.55 (37.82)
        3:01.48 (43.93)     3:45.73 (44.25)     4:18.82 (33.09)     4:51.10 (32.28)
C - Final
 17 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:52.02    4:46.06 SRZA   
                  30.27     1:05.36 (35.09)     1:42.81 (37.45)     2:20.09 (37.28)
        3:00.47 (40.38)     3:42.13 (41.66)     4:14.90 (32.77)     4:46.06 (31.16)
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.65    4:46.22 SRZA   
                  31.37     1:06.94 (35.57)     1:43.31 (36.37)     2:18.38 (35.07)
        3:00.09 (41.71)     3:41.69 (41.60)     4:15.26 (33.57)     4:46.22 (30.96)
 19 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:51.14    4:46.77 SRZA   
                  29.73     1:04.89 (35.16)     1:43.13 (38.24)     2:19.17 (36.04)
        3:01.19 (42.02)     3:43.85 (42.66)     4:15.94 (32.09)     4:46.77 (30.83)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:50.85    4:47.69 SRZA   
                  30.29     1:04.42 (34.13)     1:43.30 (38.88)     2:20.31 (37.01)
        3:02.29 (41.98)     3:45.22 (42.93)     4:17.60 (32.38)     4:47.69 (30.09)
 21 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.75    4:49.90 SRZA   
                  29.32     1:03.50 (34.18)     1:41.71 (38.21)     2:19.86 (38.15)
        3:02.92 (43.06)     3:46.29 (43.37)     4:18.33 (32.04)     4:49.90 (31.57)
 22 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.87    4:52.14 SRZB   
                  29.05     1:03.00 (33.95)     1:38.79 (35.79)     2:15.52 (36.73)
        2:59.14 (43.62)     3:44.16 (45.02)     4:18.25 (34.09)     4:52.14 (33.89)
 23 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.23    4:57.38        
                  31.87     1:08.43 (36.56)     1:47.63 (39.20)     2:26.04 (38.41)
        3:08.69 (42.65)     3:52.88 (44.19)     4:26.02 (33.14)     4:57.38 (31.36)
 24 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:53.75    5:02.04        
                  32.05     1:07.64 (35.59)     1:48.80 (41.16)     2:28.10 (39.30)
        3:09.24 (41.14)     3:51.31 (42.07)     4:27.31 (36.00)     5:02.04 (34.73)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 4:23.29   7/20/2018 Jason C Louser, Long Island Swim           
                4:26.89  P66 Phillips 66
                4:33.09  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:38.39  JR-B Bonus JR. Nat.
                4:42.39  FUT Futures Champs
                4:43.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:51.39  SRZA Senior Zone
                4:56.69  SRZB Senior Zone Bonus
                4:57.19  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  4:57.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Louser, Jason C           17 Long Island Swim-MR  4:27.30    4:23.29$qP66   
                  28.88     1:00.75 (31.87)     1:35.51 (34.76)     2:09.51 (34.00)
        2:45.52 (36.01)     3:22.40 (36.88)     3:53.52 (31.12)     4:23.29 (29.77)
  2 Rhee, Dylan               16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:35.05    4:31.12 qJR    
                  29.21     1:02.10 (32.89)     1:38.53 (36.43)     2:14.71 (36.18)
        2:50.29 (35.58)     3:26.96 (36.67)     3:59.96 (33.00)     4:31.12 (31.16)
  3 Styczen, Matthew M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:34.02    4:32.76 qJR    
                  28.49     1:01.07 (32.58)     1:35.61 (34.54)     2:09.95 (34.34)
        2:48.68 (38.73)     3:28.95 (40.27)     4:01.61 (32.66)     4:32.76 (31.15)
  4 Sholdra, Steven J         24 New York Athleti-MR  4:49.04    4:35.45 qJR-B  
                  28.18     1:00.05 (31.87)     1:36.97 (36.92)     2:13.98 (37.01)
        2:52.27 (38.29)     3:32.22 (39.95)     4:04.32 (32.10)     4:35.45 (31.13)
  5 Arena, Christopher J      19 Long Island Swim-MR  4:31.86    4:38.28 qJR-B  
                  28.35     1:00.60 (32.25)     1:36.23 (35.63)     2:11.77 (35.54)
        2:51.31 (39.54)     3:32.01 (40.70)     4:05.86 (33.85)     4:38.28 (32.42)
  6 Kim, Hunter H             15 Una Bad-MR           4:36.34    4:38.93 qFUT   
                  28.26     1:00.65 (32.39)     1:36.34 (35.69)     2:12.63 (36.29)
        2:51.92 (39.29)     3:32.48 (40.56)     4:06.64 (34.16)     4:38.93 (32.29)
  7 Karofsky, Jackson H       18 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:28.66    4:39.61 qFUT   
                  28.80     1:01.64 (32.84)     1:37.10 (35.46)     2:12.26 (35.16)
        2:53.68 (41.42)     3:35.25 (41.57)     4:07.91 (32.66)     4:39.61 (31.70)
  8 Byman, Sean J             18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:37.62    4:41.88 qFUT   
                  29.07     1:02.19 (33.12)     1:39.74 (37.55)     2:15.86 (36.12)
        2:55.23 (39.37)     3:35.76 (40.53)     4:09.36 (33.60)     4:41.88 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dwyer, James C            17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:44.33    4:42.16 qFUT   
                  29.11     1:02.27 (33.16)     1:39.86 (37.59)     2:16.83 (36.97)
        2:57.66 (40.83)     3:37.95 (40.29)     4:11.22 (33.27)     4:42.16 (30.94)
 10 Loveless, John J          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:45.55    4:42.20 qFUT   
                  28.79     1:01.53 (32.74)     1:39.30 (37.77)     2:16.16 (36.86)
        2:58.02 (41.86)     3:39.76 (41.74)     4:11.90 (32.14)     4:42.20 (30.30)
 11 Hurle, Joseph M           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.90    4:44.50 qSRZA  
                  29.16     1:02.89 (33.73)     1:38.27 (35.38)     2:13.83 (35.56)
        2:55.35 (41.52)     3:37.91 (42.56)     4:11.74 (33.83)     4:44.50 (32.76)
 12 Wen, Nicholas J           17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:53.92    4:44.58 qSRZA  
                  29.49     1:03.32 (33.83)     1:40.04 (36.72)     2:15.86 (35.82)
        2:58.27 (42.41)     3:40.63 (42.36)     4:12.95 (32.32)     4:44.58 (31.63)
 13 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       33 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:38.98    4:45.83 qSRZA  
                  29.43     1:03.81 (34.38)     1:42.32 (38.51)     2:19.27 (36.95)
        2:59.76 (40.49)     3:40.17 (40.41)     4:13.53 (33.36)     4:45.83 (32.30)
 14 Boyle, Patrick J          18 Long Island Swim-MR  4:50.82    4:46.40 qSRZA  
                  29.96     1:03.54 (33.58)     1:39.00 (35.46)     2:13.02 (34.02)
        2:56.53 (43.51)     3:39.58 (43.05)     4:14.11 (34.53)     4:46.40 (32.29)
 15 Swartwout, William H      15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:47.31    4:47.67 qSRZA  
                  29.63     1:04.16 (34.53)     1:40.78 (36.62)     2:16.72 (35.94)
        3:00.09 (43.37)     3:43.81 (43.72)     4:16.62 (32.81)     4:47.67 (31.05)
 16 Fitzpatrick, Ian C        17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:56.78    4:48.36 qSRZA  
                  29.44     1:03.59 (34.15)     1:40.22 (36.63)     2:16.77 (36.55)
        2:58.91 (42.14)     3:42.33 (43.42)     4:16.04 (33.71)     4:48.36 (32.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.40    4:49.64 qSRZA  
                  29.30     1:03.01 (33.71)     1:39.83 (36.82)     2:16.44 (36.61)
        3:00.14 (43.70)     3:43.58 (43.44)     4:17.38 (33.80)     4:49.64 (32.26)
 18 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:50.64    4:50.65 qSRZA  
                  31.17     1:07.39 (36.22)     1:43.52 (36.13)     2:19.12 (35.60)
        3:01.96 (42.84)     3:44.89 (42.93)     4:18.93 (34.04)     4:50.65 (31.72)
 19 Park, Edward              15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:52.47    4:50.75 qSRZA  
                  29.71     1:03.89 (34.18)     1:41.79 (37.90)     2:19.05 (37.26)
        3:02.78 (43.73)     3:46.67 (43.89)     4:19.30 (32.63)     4:50.75 (31.45)
 20 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:44.29    4:50.85 qSRZA  
                  30.13     1:04.22 (34.09)     1:42.27 (38.05)     2:18.96 (36.69)
        3:01.96 (43.00)     3:45.89 (43.93)     4:19.03 (33.14)     4:50.85 (31.82)
 21 Meyn, Justin F            17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.82    4:50.87 qSRZA  
                  29.09     1:02.89 (33.80)     1:39.58 (36.69)     2:16.90 (37.32)
        3:00.38 (43.48)     3:44.37 (43.99)     4:17.67 (33.30)     4:50.87 (33.20)
 22 Lawson, Ryan F            18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:43.09    4:51.14 qSRZA  
                  29.21     1:03.82 (34.61)     1:42.02 (38.20)     2:16.63 (34.61)
        2:58.64 (42.01)     3:43.82 (45.18)     4:18.24 (34.42)     4:51.14 (32.90)
 23 Chang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.11    4:51.69 qSRZB  
                  28.70     1:02.14 (33.44)     1:38.49 (36.35)     2:15.58 (37.09)
        2:56.23 (40.65)     3:38.38 (42.15)     4:15.44 (37.06)     4:51.69 (36.25)
 24 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Swim-MR  4:53.21    4:52.02 qSRZB  
                  30.22     1:05.61 (35.39)     1:43.25 (37.64)     2:20.53 (37.28)
        3:01.40 (40.87)     3:44.45 (43.05)     4:19.16 (34.71)     4:52.02 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:54.77    4:52.23 SRZB   
                  31.02     1:07.06 (36.04)     1:45.63 (38.57)     2:23.64 (38.01)
        3:05.02 (41.38)     3:48.04 (43.02)     4:21.24 (33.20)     4:52.23 (30.99)
 26 Biagioli, Francis P       20 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:42.63    4:52.69 SRZB   
                  29.47     1:02.24 (32.77)     1:40.73 (38.49)     2:18.56 (37.83)
        3:01.06 (42.50)     3:44.51 (43.45)     4:19.64 (35.13)     4:52.69 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  4:14.02Y   4:53.75 SRZB   
                  31.60     1:06.55 (34.95)     1:46.03 (39.48)     2:24.38 (38.35)
        3:04.28 (39.90)     3:46.10 (41.82)     4:20.65 (34.55)     4:53.75 (33.10)
 28 De Jong, Taiyo A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:12.41Y   4:54.48 SRZB   
                  30.36     1:03.68 (33.32)     1:42.91 (39.23)     2:21.33 (38.42)
        3:03.69 (42.36)     3:46.22 (42.53)     4:20.94 (34.72)     4:54.48 (33.54)
 29 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.51    4:54.72 SRZB   
                  31.12     1:06.96 (35.84)     1:43.98 (37.02)     2:21.28 (37.30)
        3:04.40 (43.12)     3:48.19 (43.79)     4:22.01 (33.82)     4:54.72 (32.71)
 30 Lim, Hans Tristan C       16 Long Island Swim-MR  4:56.07    4:54.79 SRZB   
                  29.72     1:03.76 (34.04)     1:42.69 (38.93)     2:20.46 (37.77)
        3:03.63 (43.17)     3:47.33 (43.70)     4:21.75 (34.42)     4:54.79 (33.04)
 31 Loveless, Liam J          16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.63Y   4:55.09 SRZB   
                  30.69                             1:47.16 ( )     2:26.86 (39.70)
        3:06.77 (39.91)     3:47.36 (40.59)     4:22.52 (35.16)     4:55.09 (32.57)
 32 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:18.27Y   4:56.16 SRZB   
                  30.35     1:05.00 (34.65)     1:43.32 (38.32)     2:20.93 (37.61)
        3:03.90 (42.97)     3:47.76 (43.86)     4:23.20 (35.44)     4:56.16 (32.96)
 33 Copeland, Jared S         17 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.29    4:56.37 SRZB   
                  30.11     1:04.69 (34.58)     1:44.02 (39.33)     2:22.24 (38.22)
        3:04.59 (42.35)     3:48.54 (43.95)     4:23.26 (34.72)     4:56.37 (33.11)
 34 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Swim-MR  4:21.59Y   4:56.75 METS   
                  30.96     1:07.28 (36.32)     1:45.92 (38.64)     2:24.73 (38.81)
        3:06.59 (41.86)     3:49.50 (42.91)     4:23.17 (33.67)     4:56.75 (33.58)
 35 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:14.39Y   4:56.83 METS   
                  31.61     1:07.46 (35.85)     1:48.11 (40.65)     2:28.30 (40.19)
        3:09.37 (41.07)     3:50.64 (41.27)     4:24.29 (33.65)     4:56.83 (32.54)
 36 Sherman, Corey            16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:16.46Y   4:57.56        
                                  20.07 ( )       30.40 (10.33)   2:24.54 (1:54.14)
        3:06.23 (41.69)     3:49.07 (42.84)     4:23.85 (34.78)     4:57.56 (33.71)
 37 Trincher, Daniel          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:18.20Y   4:57.65        
                  31.88     1:08.55 (36.67)     1:48.41 (39.86)     2:27.99 (39.58)
        3:08.36 (40.37)     3:49.43 (41.07)     4:25.36 (35.93)     4:57.65 (32.29)
 38 Laidlaw, John F           16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:15.53Y   4:59.32        
                  31.74     1:07.07 (35.33)     1:44.16 (37.09)     2:20.75 (36.59)
        3:07.37 (46.62)     3:54.63 (47.26)     4:27.06 (32.43)     4:59.32 (32.26)
 39 Lomvardas, Akira T        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:18.45Y   5:03.23        
                  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)     1:47.52 (39.65)     2:26.80 (39.28)
        3:11.27 (44.47)     3:55.95 (44.68)     4:30.04 (34.09)     5:03.23 (33.19)
 40 Lin, Howard H             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:15.62Y   5:04.48        
                  31.10     1:07.84 (36.74)     1:47.42 (39.58)     2:26.01 (38.59)
        3:10.72 (44.71)     3:55.59 (44.87)     4:30.53 (34.94)     5:04.48 (33.95)
 41 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:54.00    5:05.03        
                  30.68     1:06.76 (36.08)     1:45.53 (38.77)     2:23.92 (38.39)
        3:07.51 (43.59)     3:51.40 (43.89)     4:28.74 (37.34)     5:05.03 (36.29)
 42 Draper, Christopher F     18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:09.15Y   5:05.11        
                  30.33     1:05.74 (35.41)     1:43.26 (37.52)     2:21.91 (38.65)
        3:06.83 (44.92)     3:52.39 (45.56)     4:28.76 (36.37)     5:05.11 (36.35)
 43 Pragnell, Tristan Z       15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:21.31Y   5:06.69        
                  30.44     1:05.41 (34.97)     1:43.19 (37.78)     2:19.73 (36.54)
        3:06.70 (46.97)     3:55.46 (48.76)     4:30.89 (35.43)     5:06.69 (35.80)
 44 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:19.96Y   5:06.77        
                  31.73     1:07.51 (35.78)     1:46.07 (38.56)     2:24.40 (38.33)
        3:07.73 (43.33)     3:53.10 (45.37)     4:29.97 (36.87)     5:06.77 (36.80)
 45 Towse, Eric               17 Trident Aquatic-MR   4:20.71Y   5:07.05        
                  32.54     1:11.11 (38.57)     1:48.72 (37.61)     2:26.57 (37.85)
        3:11.50 (44.93)     3:56.18 (44.68)     4:32.32 (36.14)     5:07.05 (34.73)
 46 Abrams, Arthur A          16 UN-MR                4:16.93Y   5:07.91        
                  30.04     1:05.87 (35.83)     1:44.97 (39.10)     2:24.03 (39.06)
        3:08.40 (44.37)     3:54.48 (46.08)     4:31.47 (36.99)     5:07.91 (36.44)
 47 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:12.13Y   5:08.44        
                  32.55     1:11.28 (38.73)     1:53.62 (42.34)     2:34.59 (40.97)
        3:17.92 (43.33)     4:01.96 (44.04)     4:38.19 (36.23)     5:08.44 (30.25)
 48 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:53.07    5:10.59        
                  30.75     1:08.32 (37.57)     1:49.97 (41.65)     2:30.01 (40.04)
        3:15.01 (45.00)     4:01.57 (46.56)     4:36.70 (35.13)     5:10.59 (33.89)
 49 Stern, Marc J             17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:20.94Y   5:41.81        
                  33.23     1:12.10 (38.87)     1:57.45 (45.35)     2:42.68 (45.23)
        3:32.47 (49.79)     4:22.74 (50.27)     5:01.37 (38.63)     5:41.81 (40.44)
 -- Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:16.39Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:29.29  P66 Phillips 66
                3:34.89  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                3:40.89  FUT Futures Champs
                3:41.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                3:48.69  SRZA Senior Zone
                3:50.59  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  3:50.59
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:39.72    3:32.91 JR     
     1) Sabovic, Adell 15               2) Porges, Dylan R 17             
     3) Massari, Eugenio G 16           4) Glas, Aaron I 20               
                  25.05       52.80 (52.80)     1:18.06 (25.26)     1:45.67 (52.87)
        2:11.28 (25.61)     2:39.27 (53.60)     3:05.06 (25.79)     3:32.91 (53.64)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:35.45    3:37.02 FUT    
     1) Swartwout, William H 15         2) Walters, Tyler A 15            
     3) Kapusta, Adam 17                4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  25.81       53.58 (53.58)     1:19.65 (26.07)                    
                                2:43.03 ( )     3:08.64 (25.61)     3:37.02 (53.99)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:31.74    3:39.55 FUT    
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16            2) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
     3) Loveless, John J 18             4) Lafata, Spencer F 19           
                  26.83       54.90 (54.90)     1:21.27 (26.37)                    
                                2:46.99 ( )     3:12.60 (25.61)     3:39.55 (52.56)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:37.91    3:39.58 FUT    
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 21               2) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
     3) Tritter, Hudson C 15            4) Zugibe, Matthew J 20           
                  26.62       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.29 (26.12)     1:50.07 (54.90)
        2:16.77 (26.70)     2:45.53 (55.46)     3:11.02 (25.49)     3:39.58 (54.05)
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:44.04    3:39.72 FUT    
     1) Nicholas, Chauncey K 18         2) Bosse, Matthew N 21            
     3) Park, Edward 15                 4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  26.70       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.58 (25.62)     1:49.70 (54.74)
        2:16.41 (26.71)     2:45.46 (55.76)     3:11.41 (25.95)     3:39.72 (54.26)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:40.00    3:40.17 FUT    
     1) Rhee, Dylan 16                  2) Wen, Nicholas J 17             
     3) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 17        4) Hinckley, CJ 18                
                  27.22       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.01 (26.03)     1:50.60 (54.62)
        2:16.74 (26.14)     2:45.47 (54.87)     3:40.17 (54.70)                    
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:40.73    3:41.52 NCSA   
     1) Protano, John 17                2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Ortof, Harry C 19               4) Newmark, Jake Q 16             
                  26.27       55.03 (55.03)     1:21.48 (26.45)                    
                                2:47.31 ( )     3:12.69 (25.38)     3:41.52 (54.21)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:38.71    3:43.33 SRZA   
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 20          2) Wisniewski, Robert L 19        
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  26.13       54.58 (54.58)     1:22.28 (27.70)     1:51.52 (56.94)
                                                    2:18.26 ( )         3:43.33 ( )
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:43.55    3:44.69 SRZA   
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
     3) Gregorace, Michael J 18         4) Arena, Christopher J 19        
                  27.28       56.19 (56.19)     1:23.02 (26.83)     1:52.04 (55.85)
        2:18.83 (26.79)     2:47.93 (55.89)     3:14.43 (26.50)     3:44.69 (56.76)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:47.64    3:47.35 SRZA   
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 18              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Hurle, Joseph M 16              4) Morales, Evan M 14             
                  27.42       58.83 (58.83)     1:18.94 (20.11)     1:26.11 (27.28)
        1:56.92 (30.81)     2:23.12 (57.01)   3:47.35 (1:24.23)                    
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:40.14    3:47.93 SRZA   
     1) Lai, Christopher B 15           2) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Moy, Christian 17              
                  27.78       58.37 (58.37)     1:25.69 (27.32)     1:54.70 (56.33)
        2:22.06 (27.36)     2:52.30 (57.60)     3:19.24 (26.94)     3:47.93 (55.63)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:47.57   x3:47.99 SRZA   
     1) Melchore, Anthony F 17          2) Pawlowski, Tyler C 15          
     3) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14     4) Beehler, Matthew C 13          
                  26.86       56.37 (56.37)     1:23.71 (27.34)     1:53.87 (57.50)
        2:09.89 (16.02)     2:21.32 (27.45)   3:47.99 (1:26.67)                    
 13 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     3:47.60    3:48.96 METS   
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 16           2) Copeland, Jared S 17           
     3) Loveless, Liam J 16             4) Golovin, Samuel J 17           
                  26.81       55.60 (55.60)     1:23.01 (27.41)     1:55.34 (59.74)
                                                    2:22.68 ( )         3:48.96 ( )
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:45.34    3:54.06        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
     3) Mullin, Conor J 19              4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  27.74                                                 1:57.50 ( )
                            2:15.00 (17.50)      2:24.35 (9.35)   3:54.06 (1:39.06)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:18.94Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 7:42.42   7/21/2017 Badger Swim Club,Inc., Badge               
                         A Babyak, J Collins, Z Pear, S Lafata             
                7:42.79  P66 Phillips 66
                7:47.69  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                8:00.49  FUT Futures Champs
                8:07.49  NCSA Summer Championships
                8:14.79  SRZA Senior Zone
                8:23.89  METS Senior Mets LCM
 Meet Qualifying:  8:23.89
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            7:47.01    7:44.60 JR     
     1) Porges, Dylan R 17              2) Glas, Aaron I 20               
     3) Hinckley, CJ 18                 4) Sabovic, Adell 15              
                  26.95       56.39 (56.39)   1:27.36 (1:27.36)   1:56.78 (1:56.78)
        2:24.22 (27.44)     2:53.35 (56.57)   3:23.86 (1:27.08)   3:53.94 (1:57.16)
        4:21.39 (27.45)     4:52.08 (58.14)   5:21.95 (1:28.01)   5:49.37 (1:55.43)
        6:15.23 (25.86)     6:43.96 (54.59)   7:14.39 (1:25.02)   7:44.60 (1:55.23)
  2 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     7:33.87    7:49.41 FUT    
     1) Lafata, Spencer F 19            2) Nunez, John 21                 
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo P 16            4) Torres, Nicholas 16            
                  27.02       56.30 (56.30)   1:26.55 (1:26.55)   1:55.35 (1:55.35)
        2:23.09 (27.74)     2:53.01 (57.66)   3:23.69 (1:28.34)   3:53.54 (1:58.19)
        4:20.89 (27.35)     4:50.96 (57.42)   5:21.34 (1:27.80)   5:50.66 (1:57.12)
        6:17.33 (26.67)     6:47.16 (56.50)   7:17.83 (1:27.17)   7:49.41 (1:58.75)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  7:43.09    7:49.92 FUT    
     1) Kapusta, Adam 17                2) Davidoff, Ryan M 15            
     3) Swartwout, William H 15         4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  27.26       56.76 (56.76)   1:26.60 (1:26.60)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
                            2:53.66 (57.72)   3:24.01 (1:28.07)   3:52.94 (1:57.00)
        4:20.05 (27.11)     4:50.44 (57.50)   5:20.88 (1:27.94)   5:50.71 (1:57.77)
        6:17.59 (26.88)     6:47.88 (57.17)   7:19.44 (1:28.73)   7:49.92 (1:59.21)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       7:58.58    8:00.53 NCSA   
     1) Chang, Michael 17               2) Protano, John 17               
     3) Ortof, Harry C 19               4) Newmark, Jake Q 16             
                  26.63       56.10 (56.10)                                        
                                2:55.37 ( )         3:27.07 ( )         4:00.10 ( )
        4:27.20 (27.10)     4:57.38 (57.28)   5:28.68 (1:28.58)   5:59.74 (1:59.64)
        6:26.78 (27.04)     6:57.40 (57.66)   7:28.94 (1:29.20)   8:00.53 (2:00.79)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              8:00.27    8:02.51 NCSA   
     1) Byman, Sean J 18                2) Griffenkranz, Sean M 18        
     3) Tritter, Hudson C 15            4) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
                  28.43       59.14 (59.14)   1:29.60 (1:29.60)   2:00.11 (2:00.11)
        2:27.10 (26.99)     2:57.26 (57.15)   3:28.23 (1:28.12)   4:00.26 (2:00.15)
        4:27.76 (27.50)     4:57.91 (57.65)   5:29.02 (1:28.76)   5:59.66 (1:59.40)
        6:26.30 (26.64)     6:55.86 (56.20)   7:27.89 (1:28.23)   8:02.51 (2:02.85)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            8:11.47    8:06.41 NCSA   
     1) Massari, Eugenio G 16           2) Hernandez, Rene M 16           
     3) Karofsky, Jackson H 18          4) Wen, Nicholas J 17             
                  28.68   1:00.52 (1:00.52)   1:31.60 (1:31.60)   2:02.12 (2:02.12)
        2:24.60 (22.48)     2:30.04 (27.92)   4:34.04 (2:31.92)   5:04.64 (3:02.52)
        5:35.36 (30.72)   8:06.51 (3:01.87)   8:06.41 (3:01.77)                    
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        8:01.81    8:07.52 SRZA   
     1) Styczen, Matthew M 15           2) Morales, Evan M 14             
     3) Park, Edward 15                 4) Hurle, Joseph M 16             
                  26.92       57.02 (57.02)   1:28.15 (1:28.15)   1:58.62 (1:58.62)
        2:26.17 (27.55)     2:57.27 (58.65)   3:30.12 (1:31.50)   4:02.65 (2:04.03)
        4:30.10 (27.45)     5:00.66 (58.01)   5:32.38 (1:29.73)   6:04.56 (2:01.91)
        6:31.40 (26.84)     7:02.17 (57.61)   7:34.70 (1:30.14)   8:07.52 (2:02.96)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     8:01.26    8:11.55 SRZA   
     1) Maierle, Ryan A 16              2) Golovin, Samuel J 17           
     3) Loveless, John J 18             4) Stukelman, Asher B 16          
                  27.22       57.80 (57.80)   1:30.62 (1:30.62)   2:01.85 (2:01.85)
        2:29.74 (27.89)     3:00.72 (58.87)   3:33.76 (1:31.91)   4:06.32 (2:04.47)
        4:34.08 (27.76)     5:05.38 (59.06)   5:37.14 (1:30.82)   6:07.38 (2:01.06)
        6:35.39 (28.01)     7:06.63 (59.25)   7:39.23 (1:31.85)   8:11.55 (2:04.17)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  7:57.91    8:18.45 METS   
     1) Walters, Tyler A 15             2) Schimmel, Griffen A 15         
     3) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14     4) Pawlowski, Tyler C 15          
                  28.11       58.95 (58.95)   1:29.88 (1:29.88)   2:01.91 (2:01.91)
                            3:01.83 (59.92)   3:34.80 (1:32.89)   4:07.67 (2:05.76)
        4:35.26 (27.59)     5:06.81 (59.14)   5:39.58 (1:31.91)   6:11.99 (2:04.32)
        6:40.15 (28.16)   7:12.46 (1:00.47)   7:45.81 (1:33.82)   8:18.45 (2:06.46)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    7:01.87Y   8:19.83 METS   
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
     3) Lee, Andy 17                    4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  28.97   1:00.86 (1:00.86)   1:34.70 (1:34.70)   2:08.49 (2:08.49)
        2:36.32 (27.83)     3:06.94 (58.45)   3:38.97 (1:30.48)   4:11.35 (2:02.86)
        5:08.66 (57.31)   8:19.83 (4:08.48)                                        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  SrMets LCM: $ 3:48.74   7/19/2014 Badger Swim Club, Badge                    
                         J Wells, C Miller, R Feeley, O Patrouch           
                3:50.09  P66 Phillips 66
                3:56.99  JR Speedo JR Nat.
                4:05.89  FUT Futures Champs
                4:08.89  NCSA Summer Championships
                4:18.39  METS Senior Mets LCM
                4:19.69  SRZA Senior Zone
 Meet Qualifying:  4:18.39
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:56.78    3:54.66 JR     
     1) Pragnell, Tristan Z 15          2) Rhee, Dylan 16                 
     3) Porges, Dylan R 17              4) Sabovic, Adell 15              
                  30.46                             1:32.54 ( )         2:06.22 ( )
        2:32.39 (26.17)     3:02.39 (56.17)     3:27.23 (24.84)     3:54.66 (52.27)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:59.00    3:56.80 JR     
     1) Hurle, Joseph M 16              2) Gong, Phillip J 17             
     3) Nicholas, Chauncey K 18         4) Styczen, Matthew M 15          
                  29.40   1:01.38 (1:01.38)     1:31.62 (30.24)   2:06.45 (1:05.07)
        2:32.77 (26.32)     3:02.70 (56.25)     3:28.19 (25.49)     3:56.80 (54.10)
  3 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:55.30    4:00.42 FUT    
     1) Towne, Garrett B 18             2) Loveless, Liam J 16            
     3) Torres, Nicholas 16             4) Lafata, Spencer F 19           
                  29.72                             1:32.30 ( )         2:08.66 ( )
        2:35.16 (26.50)     3:06.91 (58.25)     3:32.81 (25.90)     4:00.42 (53.51)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.67    4:00.81 FUT    
     1) Kapusta, Adam 17                2) Gregorace, Michael J 18        
     3) Louser, Jason C 17              4) Swartwout, William H 15        
                  30.16   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:33.69 (31.89)   2:10.77 (1:08.97)
                            3:07.36 (56.59)     3:33.28 (25.92)     4:00.81 (53.45)
  5 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:58.98    4:01.59 FUT    
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 21               2) Zugibe, Matthew J 20           
     3) Byman, Sean J 18                4) Maretic, Matthew A 17          
                  30.25   1:01.27 (1:01.27)     1:32.30 (31.03)   2:07.47 (1:06.20)
        2:35.06 (27.59)     3:07.21 (59.74)     3:32.85 (25.64)     4:01.59 (54.38)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:02.60    4:03.48 FUT    
     1) Newmark, Jake Q 16              2) Chang, Michael 17              
     3) Whang, Justin 15                4) Protano, John 17               
                  29.99   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:32.10 (31.38)   2:07.73 (1:07.01)
                          3:08.18 (1:00.45)     3:34.46 (26.28)     4:03.48 (55.30)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:07.97    4:04.62 FUT    
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Lee, Andy 17                   
     3) Mullin, Conor J 19              4) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
                  31.27   1:04.42 (1:04.42)                       2:12.07 (1:07.65)
                            3:09.48 (57.41)     3:35.59 (26.11)     4:04.62 (55.14)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:07.37    4:05.62 FUT    
     1) De Jong, Taiyo A 16             2) Babej, Maxwell C 18            
     3) Khanna, Varun 18                4) Glas, Aaron I 20               
                  30.10   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:34.41 (31.90)                    
                                3:11.71 ( )     3:37.68 (25.97)     4:05.62 (53.91)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:05.58    4:07.28 NCSA   
     1) Davidoff, Ryan M 15             2) Zayit, Orry M 17               
     3) Stange, Christopher J 16        4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  30.81   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:36.73 (31.98)   2:12.70 (1:07.95)
        2:40.17 (27.47)     3:11.89 (59.19)     3:37.97 (26.08)     4:07.28 (55.39)
 10 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'B'                     4:06.63    4:09.38 METS   
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 16           2) Copeland, Jared S 17           
     3) Golovin, Samuel J 17            4) Maierle, Ryan A 16             
                  31.69   1:05.28 (1:05.28)                       2:16.10 (1:10.82)
        2:43.54 (27.44)     3:15.53 (59.43)     3:41.41 (25.88)     4:09.38 (53.85)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:13.06   X4:11.50 METS   
     1) Lim, Hans Tristan C 16          2) Lopez, Justen J 15             
     3) Arena, Christopher J 19         4) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
                  31.23   1:04.14 (1:04.14)     1:36.35 (32.21)   2:15.06 (1:10.92)
        2:42.60 (27.54)     3:14.61 (59.55)     3:41.85 (27.24)     4:11.50 (56.89)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:01.95         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #4: Other - Misc
     1) Moy, Christian 17               2) Mitchener, Ryan 14             
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Lai, Christopher B 15          
                  30.18                             1:35.30 ( )         2:14.09 ( )
        2:42.47 (28.38)   3:16.25 (1:02.16)     3:42.79 (26.54)          DQ (57.77)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:05.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bosse, Matthew N 21             2) Stevens, Luke J 16             
     3) Morales, Evan M 14              4) Park, Edward 15                
                  29.62   1:01.53 (1:01.53)     1:33.95 (32.42)   2:12.78 (1:11.25)
        2:40.39 (27.61)   3:13.11 (1:00.33)     3:39.77 (26.66)          DQ (55.55)