Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/22/2018 07:12 PM
     2018 MR NYSA Short and Sweet Yards Qualifier - 7/21/2018 to 7/22/2018     
                          Sanction #: 180706,180761-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.00      30.33        
  2 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             34.88      32.56        
  3 Abrams, Kate S            10 Middies-MR             36.97      38.43        
  4 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR             45.42      39.56        
  5 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            41.54      41.12        
  6 Mejia, Lindsay A           6 Middies-MR           1:03.94    1:01.80        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.97    1:05.11        
                  30.99     1:05.11 (34.12)                                        
  2 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           1:14.80    1:12.29        
                  33.99     1:12.29 (38.30)                                        
  3 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies-MR           1:24.49    1:14.05        
                  35.44     1:14.05 (38.61)                                        
  4 Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR              1:32.45    1:15.15        
                  36.06     1:15.15 (39.09)                                        
  5 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              1:18.84    1:15.92        
                  35.60     1:15.92 (40.32)                                        
  6 Parsi, Chloe N            10 NYSA-MR              1:32.56    1:26.69        
                  40.70     1:26.69 (45.99)                                        
  7 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.86        
                  40.21     1:28.86 (48.65)                                        
  8 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR              1:41.09    1:29.64        
                  42.99     1:29.64 (46.65)                                        
  9 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:55.24    1:34.94        
                  45.82     1:34.94 (49.12)                                        
 10 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:38.45    1:36.46        
                  44.74     1:36.46 (51.72)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:46.72    2:27.72        
                  31.31     1:07.77 (36.46)     1:47.86 (40.09)     2:27.72 (39.86)
  2 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           2:55.46    2:42.57        
                  35.49     1:17.05 (41.56)     2:00.84 (43.79)     2:42.57 (41.73)
  3 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              2:47.00    2:51.03        
                  37.95     1:22.91 (44.96)   2:51.03 (1:28.12)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies-MR             42.78      38.75        
  2 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             40.03      39.29        
  3 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                45.92      44.81        
  4 Parsi, Chloe N            10 NYSA-MR                43.87      45.43        
  5 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR             53.72      46.29        
  6 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              47.95      46.96        
  7 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR                59.63      50.01        
  8 Smith, Emily               8 Hes-Mr-MR              56.00      52.30        
  9 Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR              55.82      52.88        
 10 Mejia, Lindsay A           6 Middies-MR           1:09.46    1:04.61        
 -- Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR                41.30         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR           1:28.22    1:25.51        
                  41.56     1:25.51 (43.95)                                        
  2 Abrams, Kate S            10 Middies-MR           1:41.60    1:38.94        
                  47.07     1:38.94 (51.87)                                        
  3 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.35        
                  48.46     1:41.35 (52.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                37.19      36.94        
  2 Coulthard, Tamsin A       10 Middies-MR             42.17      40.59        
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.65      40.75        
  4 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              50.87      46.25        
  5 Suzuki, Riko              10 Middies-MR             48.31      46.27        
  6 Li, Summer A               9 APEX-MR                49.18      48.25        
  7 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                47.65      48.34        
  8 Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.00      54.58        
  9 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR             55.07      54.84        
 10 Parsi, Chloe N            10 NYSA-MR              1:00.81      56.38        
 11 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:01.59      57.90        
 -- Smith, Emily               8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.23    1:28.80        
                  42.07     1:28.80 (46.73)                                        
  2 Abrams, Kate S            10 Middies-MR           1:58.00    1:52.92        
                  52.56   1:52.92 (1:00.36)                                        
  3 Ogaki, Asa                 8 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.87        
                  54.64   1:54.87 (1:00.23)                                        
  4 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:23.60        
                1:10.43   2:23.60 (1:13.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                41.03      36.07        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:17.87    1:17.21        
                  34.99     1:17.21 (42.22)                                        
  2 Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR              1:58.89    1:25.81        
                  38.75     1:25.81 (47.06)                                        
  3 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:32.08    1:36.08        
                  44.31     1:36.08 (51.77)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:59.84    2:43.46        
                  33.75     1:18.25 (44.50)     2:06.59 (48.34)     2:43.46 (36.87)
  2 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              3:46.20    3:10.08        
                  41.07     1:31.03 (49.96)     2:25.69 (54.66)     3:10.08 (44.39)
  3 Hui, Rachel                9 LIFE-MR              3:35.89    3:13.22        
                  38.45     1:26.94 (48.49)   2:30.38 (1:03.44)     3:13.22 (42.84)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 26.72      27.17        
  2 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            27.96      27.71        
  3 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             28.86      28.39        
  4 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  28.40      28.42        
  5 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                28.81      28.60        
  6 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR                29.23      28.65        
  7 Bruff, Alexandra I        12 Middies-MR             27.79      28.67        
  8 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            28.70      29.13        
  9 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             28.78      29.15        
 10 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             29.98      29.86        
 11 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                31.99      30.40        
 12 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.63      30.88        
 13 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                  31.77      30.99        
 14 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                30.54      31.11        
 15 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 28.43      31.44        
 16 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             31.59      31.72        
 17 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                29.95      31.77        
 18 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                30.75      32.44        
 19 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            31.38      32.64        
 20 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                33.25      32.93        
 21 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            32.27      33.46        
 22 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                32.50      33.69        
 23 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR                36.42      34.83        
 24 Chisolm, Imani            11 NRYS-MR                39.36      39.52        
 25 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            37.11      40.00        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      59.15      58.69        
                  27.97       58.69 (30.72)                                        
  2 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:05.51    1:01.17        
                  29.63     1:01.17 (31.54)                                        
  3 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           1:03.49    1:02.57        
                  29.55     1:02.57 (33.02)                                        
  4 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:03.17    1:02.86        
                  30.04     1:02.86 (32.82)                                        
  5 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR              1:03.59    1:03.04        
                  29.90     1:03.04 (33.14)                                        
  6 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:07.96    1:03.94        
                  30.27     1:03.94 (33.67)                                        
  7 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:05.13    1:04.07        
                  31.40     1:04.07 (32.67)                                        
  8 Bruff, Alexandra I        12 Middies-MR           1:03.38    1:04.15        
                  30.54     1:04.15 (33.61)                                        
  9 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:06.82    1:04.22        
                  31.08     1:04.22 (33.14)                                        
 10 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               1:05.08    1:05.58        
                  31.83     1:05.58 (33.75)                                        
 11 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              1:11.35    1:06.29        
                  32.41     1:06.29 (33.88)                                        
 12 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:06.02    1:06.73        
                  31.47     1:06.73 (35.26)                                        
 13 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:07.04    1:07.22        
                  32.40     1:07.22 (34.82)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.39    1:07.52        
                  32.44     1:07.52 (35.08)                                        
 15 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:03.41    1:08.46        
                  32.26     1:08.46 (36.20)                                        
 16 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:04.96    1:08.71        
                  31.61     1:08.71 (37.10)                                        
 17 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:12.89    1:10.50        
                  32.62     1:10.50 (37.88)                                        
 18 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:12.94    1:13.11        
                  35.04     1:13.11 (38.07)                                        
 19 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:10.82    1:13.85        
                  35.27     1:13.85 (38.58)                                        
 20 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              1:11.60    1:13.86        
                  35.17     1:13.86 (38.69)                                        
 21 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:17.10    1:13.95        
                  35.00     1:13.95 (38.95)                                        
 22 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:16.73    1:13.98        
                  34.30     1:13.98 (39.68)                                        
 23 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              1:14.00    1:15.01        
                  35.37     1:15.01 (39.64)                                        
 24 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:19.16    1:17.92        
                  36.44     1:17.92 (41.48)                                        
 25 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               1:13.99    1:23.26        
                  39.50     1:23.26 (43.76)                                        
 26 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:28.96        
                  42.38     1:28.96 (46.58)                                        
 27 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          1:29.46    1:38.45        
                  46.40     1:38.45 (52.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:09.71    2:08.86        
                  28.94     1:02.47 (33.53)     1:36.40 (33.93)     2:08.86 (32.46)
  2 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           2:16.97    2:15.84        
                  30.59     1:05.27 (34.68)     1:40.90 (35.63)     2:15.84 (34.94)
  3 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:22.05    2:17.95        
                  32.23     1:06.63 (34.40)     1:41.97 (35.34)     2:17.95 (35.98)
  4 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          2:21.61    2:18.47        
                  30.94     1:06.54 (35.60)     1:44.53 (37.99)     2:18.47 (33.94)
  5 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              2:25.00    2:19.85        
                  32.96     1:08.06 (35.10)     1:44.45 (36.39)     2:19.85 (35.40)
  6 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               2:19.88    2:22.04        
                  32.45     1:08.75 (36.30)     1:46.15 (37.40)     2:22.04 (35.89)
  7 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              2:37.59    2:24.06        
                  33.86     1:12.19 (38.33)     1:49.12 (36.93)     2:24.06 (34.94)
  8 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           2:35.92    2:24.22        
                  31.92     1:09.81 (37.89)     1:47.88 (38.07)     2:24.22 (36.34)
  9 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              2:24.82    2:24.90        
                  32.36     1:08.91 (36.55)     1:47.34 (38.43)     2:24.90 (37.56)
 10 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           2:37.93    2:27.48        
                  33.83     1:10.56 (36.73)     1:48.57 (38.01)     2:27.48 (38.91)
 11 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               2:35.08    2:35.51        
                  34.77     1:12.72 (37.95)   2:35.51 (1:22.79)                    
 12 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              2:38.48    2:45.29        
                  36.48     1:16.13 (39.65)     2:00.89 (44.76)     2:45.29 (44.40)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             33.38      33.09        
  2 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR                33.48      33.43        
  3 Bruff, Alexandra I        12 Middies-MR             34.19      33.48        
  4 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            34.22      34.07        
  5 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            36.06      34.33        
  6 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            33.24      34.75        
  7 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                36.67      35.96        
  8 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             37.19      36.06        
  9 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                     NT      36.11        
 10 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR                 35.10      36.16        
 11 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                40.94      36.35        
 12 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                35.40      36.36        
 13 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            38.14      36.40        
 14 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 34.12      36.99        
 15 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR                39.67      37.87        
 16 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                45.25      38.29        
 17 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                39.43      38.70        
 18 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            37.99      38.77        
 19 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                36.59      39.00        
 20 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR                40.88      43.58        
 21 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                52.84      45.76        
 22 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            47.80      48.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.63    1:07.97        
                  32.97     1:07.97 (35.00)                                        
  2 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:09.63    1:09.38        
                  34.25     1:09.38 (35.13)                                        
  3 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:19.12    1:11.09        
                  34.43     1:11.09 (36.66)                                        
  4 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR              1:13.03    1:11.19        
                  34.52     1:11.19 (36.67)                                        
  5 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           1:17.45    1:11.99        
                  35.06     1:11.99 (36.93)                                        
  6 Bruff, Alexandra I        12 Middies-MR           1:14.36    1:13.50        
                  36.62     1:13.50 (36.88)                                        
  7 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:15.70    1:14.48        
                  35.57     1:14.48 (38.91)                                        
  8 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:16.54    1:15.79        
                  36.85     1:15.79 (38.94)                                        
  9 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               1:17.07    1:16.62        
                  37.49     1:16.62 (39.13)                                        
 10 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:18.13        
                  37.87     1:18.13 (40.26)                                        
 11 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:31.54    1:22.22        
                  39.37     1:22.22 (42.85)                                        
 12 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:19.92    1:23.15        
 13 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              1:27.32    1:23.89        
                  40.52     1:23.89 (43.37)                                        
 14 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:39.44    1:41.29        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR                NT      35.45        
  2 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR                NT      37.41        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                33.73      32.97        
  2 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             36.80      36.83        
  3 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             37.44      37.04        
  4 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             39.07      38.31        
  5 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR                 37.81      38.35        
  6 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            37.68      38.47        
  7 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            40.14      39.52        
  8 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                  39.14      39.76        
  9 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                42.37      40.05        
 10 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR                 37.53      40.11        
 11 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.26      40.21        
 12 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                     NT      40.35        
 13 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            41.27      40.52        
 14 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR                40.68      40.80        
 15 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                51.45      40.92        
 16 Bruff, Alexandra I        12 Middies-MR             41.58      40.93        
 17 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                40.51      40.94        
 18 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             43.15      43.04        
 19 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                42.31      43.25        
 20 Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                55.94      52.16        
 21 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            52.19      52.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:13.62    1:10.78        
                  33.85     1:10.78 (36.93)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.71    1:19.09        
                  37.71     1:19.09 (41.38)                                        
  3 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR               1:33.34    1:19.47        
                  38.58     1:19.47 (40.89)                                        
  4 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.54    1:24.22        
                  40.88     1:24.22 (43.34)                                        
  5 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                1:27.55    1:24.83        
                  39.86     1:24.83 (44.97)                                        
  6 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               1:28.01    1:25.46        
                  39.95     1:25.46 (45.51)                                        
  7 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:28.24    1:26.66        
                  41.10     1:26.66 (45.56)                                        
  8 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               1:26.61    1:27.21        
                  41.39     1:27.21 (45.82)                                        
  9 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR              1:26.52    1:28.19        
                  42.85     1:28.19 (45.34)                                        
 10 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                1:25.11    1:28.29        
                  42.00     1:28.29 (46.29)                                        
 11 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.34    1:28.72        
                  41.26     1:28.72 (47.46)                                        
 12 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:29.98    1:29.36        
                  41.82     1:29.36 (47.54)                                        
 13 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:26.44    1:30.58        
                  42.16     1:30.58 (48.42)                                        
 14 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:40.22    1:32.58        
                  42.33     1:32.58 (50.25)                                        
 15 Dabo, Mariama F           11 HVD-MR               1:25.19    1:33.12        
                  43.37     1:33.12 (49.75)                                        
 16 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR              1:47.59    1:40.33        
                  48.13     1:40.33 (52.20)                                        
 17 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          1:54.84    1:56.07        
                  55.01   1:56.07 (1:01.06)                                        
 -- Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:21.13         DQ        
      False start
                  37.81                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Campbell U         12 HVD-MR                 29.52      29.82        
  2 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                30.74      30.47        
  3 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            31.15      30.64        
  4 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            33.66      30.95        
  5 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR                 31.91      31.58        
  6 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR                31.91      32.27        
  7 Bruff, Alexandra I        12 Middies-MR             34.29      33.02        
  8 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.99      33.29        
  9 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR             33.21      33.85        
 10 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                34.74      33.91        
 11 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR                37.12      35.20        
 12 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                  36.39      35.89        
 13 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            38.87      36.44        
 14 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            34.45      36.69        
 15 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                45.25      42.61        
 16 Omar, Lailaa S            12 NYSA-MR                43.60      43.31        
 17 Chisolm, Imani            11 NRYS-MR                49.51      49.87        
 18 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            52.10      51.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:08.34    1:06.68        
                  31.52     1:06.68 (35.16)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.35    1:07.49        
                  30.10     1:07.49 (37.39)                                        
  3 Park, Kayce H             11 NYSA-MR              1:11.45    1:11.72        
                  32.97     1:11.72 (38.75)                                        
  4 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               1:12.50    1:12.14        
                  34.13     1:12.14 (38.01)                                        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:16.96    1:13.70        
                  33.73     1:13.70 (39.97)                                        
  6 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:18.35    1:13.90        
                  33.35     1:13.90 (40.55)                                        
  7 Suzuki, Mako              12 Middies-MR           1:17.54    1:14.83        
                  34.95     1:14.83 (39.88)                                        
  8 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:23.87    1:17.49        
                  35.34     1:17.49 (42.15)                                        
  9 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:14.94    1:18.10        
                  34.94     1:18.10 (43.16)                                        
 10 Losada, Sasha             11 NYSA-MR              1:22.31    1:18.94        
                  37.72     1:18.94 (41.22)                                        
 11 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:18.11    1:20.02        
                  35.70     1:20.02 (44.32)                                        
 12 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      11 APEX-MR              1:33.39    1:30.27        
                  41.52     1:30.27 (48.75)                                        
 13 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:37.42        
                  43.56     1:37.42 (53.86)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:29.26    2:25.63        
                  30.77     1:09.08 (38.31)     1:50.89 (41.81)     2:25.63 (34.74)
  2 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:41.39    2:37.39        
                  33.33     1:13.48 (40.15)     2:00.89 (47.41)     2:37.39 (36.50)
  3 Etnel, Gabby M            12 UN-MR                2:47.76    2:42.20        
                  33.77     1:14.30 (40.53)     2:04.55 (50.25)     2:42.20 (37.65)
  4 Horgan, Rosemary E        12 HVD-MR               2:45.88    2:44.21        
                  36.86     1:18.46 (41.60)     2:08.41 (49.95)     2:44.21 (35.80)
  5 Sarpong, Afia             12 HVD-MR               2:47.19    2:46.75        
                  33.32     1:14.52 (41.20)     2:08.47 (53.95)     2:46.75 (38.28)
  6 DeGeorge, Sadie           11 UN-MR                     NT    2:48.82        
  7 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              2:50.45    2:51.67        
                  36.22     1:19.21 (42.99)     2:10.45 (51.24)     2:51.67 (41.22)
  8 Ha, Kara                  12 LIFE-MR              3:03.79    3:06.69        
                  42.96     1:29.02 (46.06)     2:24.43 (55.41)     3:06.69 (42.26)
  9 Trubenbach, Grace M       12 NYSA-MR              3:22.68    3:10.87        
                  44.07     1:29.60 (45.53)     2:27.10 (57.50)     3:10.87 (43.77)
 10 Baks, Janneke P           11 HVD-MR               3:13.65    3:14.33        
                  43.76     1:33.86 (50.10)     2:30.64 (56.78)     3:14.33 (43.69)
 -- Vaughan, Emma E           12 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                                1:52.44 ( )   2:57.93 (1:05.49)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           16 NYSA-MR                25.73      26.05        
  2 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            26.39      26.34        
  3 Medina, Marisa B          16 NYSA-MR                25.27      26.54        
  4 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.25      26.59        
  5 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                26.87      26.72        
  6 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR                26.87      26.82        
  7 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                26.86      27.15        
  8 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.08      27.25        
  9 Hayes, Alana S            15 NYSA-MR                27.51      27.57        
 10 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR                27.67      27.58        
 11 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR                   NT      27.60        
 12 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies-MR             27.07      27.66        
 13 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                  28.41      27.78        
 14 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR                27.43      27.81        
 15 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR             27.73      27.94        
 15 Lai, Reyna                15 LIFE-MR                27.80      27.94        
 17 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.06      28.01        
 18 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.06      28.14        
 19 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR             27.92      28.15        
 20 Donnellan, Molly          14 UN-MR                  28.44      28.23        
 21 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR             28.38      28.52        
 22 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                28.32      28.55        
 23 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR                 27.30      28.65        
 24 Wright, Hannah E          13 NYSA-MR                28.18      29.01        
 25 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR                28.30      29.06        
 26 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR                 28.51      29.07        
 27 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR                27.72      29.11        
 28 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR                29.12      29.19        
 29 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                  27.27      29.20        
 30 Vargas, Alexandra M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT      29.22        
 31 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR                29.49      29.24        
 32 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.90      29.32        
 33 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                28.20      29.37        
 34 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR                28.17      29.41        
 35 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                29.47      29.60        
 36 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            29.69      29.73        
 37 Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR                32.78      29.79        
 38 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            29.86      29.86        
 39 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR                28.29      30.06        
 40 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR             30.69      30.25        
 41 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR            29.99      30.28        
 42 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                  31.10      30.80        
 43 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR            31.63      30.90        
 44 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR                30.99      31.06        
 45 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.13      32.25        
 46 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR                32.78      32.79        
 47 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies-MR             35.31      32.88        
 48 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR                33.39      33.12        
 49 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR            32.14      33.19        
 50 Pitt, Jaylin M            14 NYSA-MR                35.71      33.69        
 51 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            34.28      34.00        
 52 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                36.98      35.42        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                58.10      57.60        
                  27.77       57.60 (29.83)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            56.86      57.94        
                  27.26       57.94 (30.68)                                        
  3 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR                59.56      58.86        
                  28.14       58.86 (30.72)                                        
  4 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              1:00.13      59.36        
                  28.65       59.36 (30.71)                                        
  5 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR                58.66      59.42        
                  28.74       59.42 (30.68)                                        
  5 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR                58.99      59.42        
                  28.19       59.42 (31.23)                                        
  7 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:00.46      59.95        
                  28.66       59.95 (31.29)                                        
  8 Donnellan, Molly          14 UN-MR                1:00.21    1:00.34        
                  29.00     1:00.34 (31.34)                                        
  9 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:02.07    1:00.63        
                  28.86     1:00.63 (31.77)                                        
 10 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies-MR           1:00.85    1:00.99        
                  29.02     1:00.99 (31.97)                                        
 11 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:00.74    1:01.04        
                  29.42     1:01.04 (31.62)                                        
 12 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR                 57.81    1:01.14        
                  30.04     1:01.14 (31.10)                                        
 13 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.66    1:01.15        
                  28.77     1:01.15 (32.38)                                        
 14 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:01.78    1:01.42        
                  29.00     1:01.42 (32.42)                                        
 15 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:01.57    1:01.49        
                  29.61     1:01.49 (31.88)                                        
 16 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.74    1:01.60        
                  29.43     1:01.60 (32.17)                                        
 16 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:00.17    1:01.60        
                  29.39     1:01.60 (32.21)                                        
 18 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:00.20    1:01.65        
                  28.94     1:01.65 (32.71)                                        
 19 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:02.06    1:03.12        
                  30.46     1:03.12 (32.66)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:04.12    1:03.31        
                  29.89     1:03.31 (33.42)                                        
 21 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:05.13    1:03.43        
                  30.52     1:03.43 (32.91)                                        
 22 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:03.51    1:03.46        
                  31.45     1:03.46 (32.01)                                        
 23 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:03.07    1:04.05        
                  30.68     1:04.05 (33.37)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:02.67    1:04.37        
                  30.52     1:04.37 (33.85)                                        
 25 Vargas, Alexandra M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:05.08        
                  29.95     1:05.08 (35.13)                                        
 26 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:05.66        
                  30.76     1:05.66 (34.90)                                        
 27 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:05.03    1:05.75        
                  31.49     1:05.75 (34.26)                                        
 28 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:05.63    1:05.81        
                  31.44     1:05.81 (34.37)                                        
 29 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:01.48    1:06.20        
                  27.60     1:06.20 (38.60)                                        
 30 Goyal, Ilina              13 Middies-MR           1:07.92    1:08.57        
                  32.42     1:08.57 (36.15)                                        
 31 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                1:08.28    1:08.65        
                  32.31     1:08.65 (36.34)                                        
 32 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies-MR                NT    1:08.89        
                  32.84     1:08.89 (36.05)                                        
 33 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:06.63    1:09.78        
                  32.86     1:09.78 (36.92)                                        
 34 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:11.31    1:10.43        
                  33.08     1:10.43 (37.35)                                        
 35 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.53    1:11.42        
                  34.22     1:11.42 (37.20)                                        
 36 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              1:12.35    1:11.55        
                  33.99     1:11.55 (37.56)                                        
 37 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          1:15.35    1:15.64        
                  35.28     1:15.64 (40.36)                                        
 38 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:16.76    1:16.95        
                  35.87     1:16.95 (41.08)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:02.84    2:04.83        
                  28.70     1:00.30 (31.60)     1:32.98 (32.68)     2:04.83 (31.85)
  2 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              2:07.38    2:05.47        
                  28.40       59.57 (31.17)     1:32.22 (32.65)     2:05.47 (33.25)
  3 Hayes, Alana S            15 NYSA-MR              2:06.61    2:08.14        
                  29.25     1:01.86 (32.61)     1:35.51 (33.65)     2:08.14 (32.63)
  4 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:05.09    2:08.62        
                  30.21     1:03.00 (32.79)     1:36.27 (33.27)     2:08.62 (32.35)
  5 Donnellan, Molly          14 UN-MR                2:07.55    2:09.54        
                  29.18     1:02.27 (33.09)     1:36.43 (34.16)     2:09.54 (33.11)
  6 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:05.29    2:10.07        
                  29.32     1:01.30 (31.98)     1:35.28 (33.98)     2:10.07 (34.79)
  7 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:11.59    2:10.45        
                  29.64     1:02.54 (32.90)     1:36.33 (33.79)     2:10.45 (34.12)
  8 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              2:09.65    2:13.15        
                  30.36     1:04.19 (33.83)     1:39.16 (34.97)     2:13.15 (33.99)
  9 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:18.86    2:15.72        
                  29.66     1:03.12 (33.46)     1:38.85 (35.73)     2:15.72 (36.87)
 10 Lai, Reyna                15 LIFE-MR              2:18.68    2:16.55        
                  30.28     1:06.83 (36.55)     1:43.61 (36.78)     2:16.55 (32.94)
 11 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:14.37    2:16.90        
                  32.00     1:07.10 (35.10)     1:42.61 (35.51)     2:16.90 (34.29)
 12 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:16.87    2:17.41        
                  31.70     1:06.65 (34.95)     1:42.95 (36.30)     2:17.41 (34.46)
 13 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               2:18.99    2:18.41        
                  30.68     1:05.42 (34.74)     1:42.18 (36.76)     2:18.41 (36.23)
 14 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies-MR           2:20.05    2:18.91        
                  30.58     1:05.58 (35.00)     1:42.27 (36.69)     2:18.91 (36.64)
 15 Wright, Hannah E          13 NYSA-MR              2:14.01    2:19.25        
                  30.26     1:05.98 (35.72)     1:43.69 (37.71)     2:19.25 (35.56)
 16 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                2:24.82    2:19.93        
                  30.71     1:05.70 (34.99)     1:42.44 (36.74)     2:19.93 (37.49)
 17 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:21.39        
                  31.85     1:06.87 (35.02)     1:44.00 (37.13)     2:21.39 (37.39)
 18 Vargas, Alexandra M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:23.36        
                  31.17     1:08.50 (37.33)     1:46.42 (37.92)     2:23.36 (36.94)
 19 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           2:29.67    2:24.33        
                  32.80     1:09.04 (36.24)     1:46.53 (37.49)     2:24.33 (37.80)
 20 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:31.82    2:29.67        
                  33.57     1:10.60 (37.03)     1:50.43 (39.83)     2:29.67 (39.24)
 21 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          2:36.94    2:34.30        
                  32.67     1:11.91 (39.24)     1:53.00 (41.09)     2:34.30 (41.30)
 22 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:35.89        
                  33.86     1:13.52 (39.66)     1:54.89 (41.37)     2:35.89 (41.00)
 23 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              2:43.81    2:38.96        
                  35.90     1:15.69 (39.79)     1:57.81 (42.12)     2:38.96 (41.15)
 24 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           2:53.63    3:05.48        
                  40.49     1:26.95 (46.46)     2:16.10 (49.15)     3:05.48 (49.38)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              5:38.34    5:31.44        
                  30.18     1:02.69 (32.51)     1:35.86 (33.17)     2:09.22 (33.36)
        2:42.52 (33.30)     3:15.91 (33.39)     3:49.53 (33.62)     4:23.90 (34.37)
        4:58.51 (34.61)     5:31.44 (32.93)                                        
  2 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               5:46.69    5:40.55        
                  31.44     1:05.54 (34.10)     1:40.09 (34.55)     2:14.57 (34.48)
        2:49.46 (34.89)     3:24.32 (34.86)     3:59.44 (35.12)     4:34.28 (34.84)
        5:08.19 (33.91)     5:40.55 (32.36)                                        
  3 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          5:30.92    5:41.71        
                  29.76     1:02.83 (33.07)     1:36.69 (33.86)     2:10.27 (33.58)
        2:44.08 (33.81)     3:19.09 (35.01)     3:53.24 (34.15)     4:29.44 (36.20)
        5:05.26 (35.82)     5:41.71 (36.45)                                        
  4 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           5:44.52    5:52.01        
                  30.80     1:04.60 (33.80)     1:39.56 (34.96)     2:15.13 (35.57)
        2:51.00 (35.87)     3:27.05 (36.05)     4:03.40 (36.35)     4:39.83 (36.43)
        5:16.01 (36.18)     5:52.01 (36.00)                                        
  5 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           5:52.92    5:57.16        
                  31.23     1:05.44 (34.21)     1:41.18 (35.74)     2:17.73 (36.55)
        2:54.41 (36.68)     3:31.17 (36.76)     4:08.88 (37.71)     4:45.40 (36.52)
        5:21.75 (36.35)     5:57.16 (35.41)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               6:16.69    6:16.89        
                  32.38     1:08.60 (36.22)     1:46.01 (37.41)     2:24.51 (38.50)
        3:02.66 (38.15)     3:41.13 (38.47)     4:20.39 (39.26)     4:59.94 (39.55)
        5:38.85 (38.91)     6:16.89 (38.04)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          6:26.26    6:24.82        
                  32.56     1:08.42 (35.86)     1:46.09 (37.67)     2:24.43 (38.34)
        3:03.57 (39.14)     3:43.45 (39.88)     4:24.25 (40.80)     5:05.57 (41.32)
        5:46.34 (40.77)     6:24.82 (38.48)                                        
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           6:17.74    6:28.96        
                  33.28     1:10.90 (37.62)     1:50.84 (39.94)     2:31.11 (40.27)
        3:10.92 (39.81)     3:50.18 (39.26)     4:30.09 (39.91)     5:09.82 (39.73)
        5:49.80 (39.98)     6:28.96 (39.16)                                        
  9 Goyal, Ilina              13 Middies-MR           6:48.88    6:53.62        
                  33.36     1:13.41 (40.05)     1:55.52 (42.11)     2:38.39 (42.87)
        3:20.72 (42.33)     4:03.97 (43.25)     4:48.39 (44.42)     5:32.31 (43.92)
        6:15.40 (43.09)     6:53.62 (38.22)                                        
 10 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          6:53.13    7:08.35        
                  33.93     1:13.82 (39.89)     1:56.60 (42.78)     2:40.78 (44.18)
        3:25.41 (44.63)                             4:55.80 ( )     5:41.19 (45.39)
        6:26.21 (45.02)     7:08.35 (42.14)                                        
 11 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          7:34.31    7:47.22        
                  38.75     1:24.02 (45.27)     2:10.68 (46.66)     2:57.80 (47.12)
        3:45.19 (47.39)     4:34.23 (49.04)     5:23.28 (49.05)     6:12.71 (49.43)
        7:01.16 (48.45)     7:47.22 (46.06)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:01.27        
                  29.65     1:01.27 (31.62)                                        
  2 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:05.79    1:04.01        
                  30.99     1:04.01 (33.02)                                        
  3 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:07.73    1:06.65        
                  32.13     1:06.65 (34.52)                                        
  4 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:07.14    1:07.78        
                  32.61     1:07.78 (35.17)                                        
  5 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:06.77    1:07.95        
                  32.76     1:07.95 (35.19)                                        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.83    1:08.30        
                  34.00     1:08.30 (34.30)                                        
  7 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.62    1:08.48        
                  33.01     1:08.48 (35.47)                                        
  8 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              1:08.36    1:08.84        
                  32.96     1:08.84 (35.88)                                        
  9 Wong, Kelly M             14 APEX-MR              1:09.67    1:08.86        
                  33.38     1:08.86 (35.48)                                        
 10 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               1:04.62    1:08.90        
                  34.32     1:08.90 (34.58)                                        
 11 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:09.02    1:09.00        
                  33.36     1:09.00 (35.64)                                        
 12 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:09.54    1:09.01        
                  34.16     1:09.01 (34.85)                                        
 13 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:12.88    1:09.52        
                  33.54     1:09.52 (35.98)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:08.60    1:09.57        
                  33.16     1:09.57 (36.41)                                        
 15 Medina, Marisa B          16 NYSA-MR              1:09.19    1:10.00        
                  34.16     1:10.00 (35.84)                                        
 16 Lai, Reyna                15 LIFE-MR              1:11.35    1:11.27        
                  34.50     1:11.27 (36.77)                                        
 17 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:12.79    1:11.47        
                  34.38     1:11.47 (37.09)                                        
 18 Clark, Corin E            14 NYSA-MR              1:08.84    1:12.03        
                  34.51     1:12.03 (37.52)                                        
 19 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.18    1:12.62        
                  35.54     1:12.62 (37.08)                                        
 20 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              1:09.75    1:12.71        
                  35.11     1:12.71 (37.60)                                        
 21 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:17.62    1:13.04        
                  35.08     1:13.04 (37.96)                                        
 22 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                1:13.76    1:13.29        
                  34.85     1:13.29 (38.44)                                        
 23 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:14.96    1:14.19        
                  35.95     1:14.19 (38.24)                                        
 24 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:18.96    1:14.65        
                  36.61     1:14.65 (38.04)                                        
 25 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.21    1:15.27        
                  36.26     1:15.27 (39.01)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:12.24    1:16.54        
                  37.26     1:16.54 (39.28)                                        
 27 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:17.32    1:16.71        
                  37.33     1:16.71 (39.38)                                        
 28 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.17    1:18.45        
                  38.26     1:18.45 (40.19)                                        
 29 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:19.05    1:19.98        
                  39.05     1:19.98 (40.93)                                        
 30 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies-MR                NT    1:21.31        
                  40.21     1:21.31 (41.10)                                        
 31 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:23.75    1:22.11        
                  40.13     1:22.11 (41.98)                                        
 32 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:23.37    1:22.65        
                  40.26     1:22.65 (42.39)                                        
 33 Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              1:30.98    1:23.44        
                  40.96     1:23.44 (42.48)                                        
 34 Pitt, Jaylin M            14 NYSA-MR              1:35.70    1:24.42        
                  41.07     1:24.42 (43.35)                                        
 35 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          1:23.66    1:25.89        
                  41.05     1:25.89 (44.84)                                        
 36 Moreno, Ashley            14 APEX-MR              1:27.23    1:26.50        
                  42.82     1:26.50 (43.68)                                        
 37 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:36.95    1:33.60        
 38 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           1:35.80    1:42.33        
                  51.67     1:42.33 (50.66)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:11.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              2:18.77    2:20.60        
                  32.62     1:07.15 (34.53)     1:43.73 (36.58)     2:20.60 (36.87)
  2 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:16.84    2:24.70        
                  34.98     1:11.69 (36.71)     1:48.59 (36.90)     2:24.70 (36.11)
  3 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:21.58    2:25.75        
                  34.36     1:10.56 (36.20)     1:48.75 (38.19)     2:25.75 (37.00)
  4 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:25.25    2:25.97        
                  33.44     1:09.29 (35.85)     1:47.08 (37.79)     2:25.97 (38.89)
  5 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:22.73    2:26.61        
                  34.50     1:10.98 (36.48)     1:48.94 (37.96)     2:26.61 (37.67)
  6 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           2:26.11    2:26.77        
                  34.41     1:11.62 (37.21)     1:49.59 (37.97)     2:26.77 (37.18)
  7 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:31.22    2:30.83        
                  35.68     1:14.23 (38.55)     1:53.37 (39.14)     2:30.83 (37.46)
  8 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:45.88    2:36.76        
                  36.50     1:16.30 (39.80)     1:56.96 (40.66)     2:36.76 (39.80)
  9 Donnellan, Molly          14 UN-MR                2:33.10    2:37.15        
                  35.74     1:15.52 (39.78)     1:56.74 (41.22)     2:37.15 (40.41)
 10 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:34.53    2:38.15        
                  36.19     1:16.43 (40.24)     1:58.15 (41.72)     2:38.15 (40.00)
 11 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                     NT    2:40.89        
                  36.59     1:17.43 (40.84)     1:59.67 (42.24)     2:40.89 (41.22)
 12 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:41.69    2:42.96        
                  38.22     1:18.67 (40.45)     2:00.91 (42.24)     2:42.96 (42.05)
 13 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:44.32        
                  37.64     1:18.68 (41.04)     2:01.67 (42.99)     2:44.32 (42.65)
 14 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies-MR           2:47.71    2:44.66        
                  37.94     1:19.78 (41.84)     2:03.03 (43.25)     2:44.66 (41.63)
 15 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              3:02.56    2:50.27        
                  38.93     1:21.93 (43.00)     2:06.81 (44.88)     2:50.27 (43.46)
 16 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           2:59.58    2:50.48        
                  39.20     1:21.70 (42.50)   2:50.48 (1:28.78)                    
 17 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR               NT    3:05.54        
                  41.26   3:05.54 (2:24.28)                                        
 -- Vargas, Alexandra M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  38.93     1:21.06 (42.13)     2:05.46 (44.40)                    
 -- Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                2:35.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.72     1:14.44 (38.72)     1:53.64 (39.20)                    
 -- Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:28.63        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:14.14    1:12.78        
                  34.82     1:12.78 (37.96)                                        
  2 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              1:10.47    1:13.66        
                  35.18     1:13.66 (38.48)                                        
  3 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:11.02    1:14.82        
                  36.82     1:14.82 (38.00)                                        
  4 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:12.96    1:14.95        
                  35.45     1:14.95 (39.50)                                        
  5 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.53    1:15.04        
                  35.57     1:15.04 (39.47)                                        
  6 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:13.40    1:15.38        
                  35.46     1:15.38 (39.92)                                        
  7 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:18.38        
                  37.34     1:18.38 (41.04)                                        
  8 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:24.32    1:21.58        
                  38.84     1:21.58 (42.74)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies-MR           1:20.90    1:22.38        
                  38.85     1:22.38 (43.53)                                        
 10 Donnellan, Molly          14 UN-MR                1:22.50    1:22.95        
                  38.84     1:22.95 (44.11)                                        
 11 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:22.00    1:23.59        
                  40.00     1:23.59 (43.59)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               1:19.87    1:26.10        
                  40.17     1:26.10 (45.93)                                        
 13 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:27.08    1:26.11        
                  40.14     1:26.11 (45.97)                                        
 14 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           1:25.20    1:26.54        
                  40.67     1:26.54 (45.87)                                        
 15 Etnel, Jill M             14 UN-MR                1:27.96    1:28.15        
                  41.56     1:28.15 (46.59)                                        
 16 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:29.21    1:28.25        
                  43.05     1:28.25 (45.20)                                        
 17 Valenzuela, Victoria C    13 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.61        
                  42.36     1:28.61 (46.25)                                        
 18 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR              1:30.97    1:28.75        
                  42.01     1:28.75 (46.74)                                        
 19 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:25.39    1:28.90        
                  42.33     1:28.90 (46.57)                                        
 20 Goyal, Ilina              13 Middies-MR           1:31.81    1:28.96        
                  41.78     1:28.96 (47.18)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:31.11    1:29.61        
                  41.79     1:29.61 (47.82)                                        
 22 Vargas, Alexandra M       13 NYSA-MR              1:36.99    1:30.51        
                  42.05     1:30.51 (48.46)                                        
 23 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:34.75    1:31.54        
                  43.60     1:31.54 (47.94)                                        
 24 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:28.39    1:33.01        
                  43.54     1:33.01 (49.47)                                        
 25 Barnhorst, Marcy R        13 NYSA-MR              1:36.20    1:35.07        
                  44.13     1:35.07 (50.94)                                        
 26 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                     NT    1:36.11        
                  44.58     1:36.11 (51.53)                                        
 27 Cajamarca, Evelyn G       14 RedTails-MR          1:41.11    1:36.86        
                  44.74     1:36.86 (52.12)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:35.68    2:36.55        
                  35.41     1:14.55 (39.14)     1:55.18 (40.63)     2:36.55 (41.37)
  2 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              2:36.18    2:39.33        
                  35.56     1:15.22 (39.66)     1:56.61 (41.39)     2:39.33 (42.72)
  3 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:41.64    2:41.15        
                  36.79     1:17.69 (40.90)     1:59.83 (42.14)     2:41.15 (41.32)
  4 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:44.84    2:47.27        
                  35.58     1:17.03 (41.45)     2:02.41 (45.38)     2:47.27 (44.86)
  5 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.07    2:52.62        
                  37.72     1:21.95 (44.23)     2:07.77 (45.82)     2:52.62 (44.85)
  6 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              3:15.77    2:53.99        
                  40.12     1:23.30 (43.18)     2:08.92 (45.62)     2:53.99 (45.07)
  7 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              3:01.38    3:04.33        
                  40.74     1:26.84 (46.10)     2:16.88 (50.04)     3:04.33 (47.45)
  8 Suzuki, Yuiko             14 Middies-MR           3:10.68    3:07.86        
                  41.49     1:28.84 (47.35)     2:18.35 (49.51)     3:07.86 (49.51)
  9 Vargas, Alexandra M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:09.71        
                  40.91     1:29.00 (48.09)     2:19.43 (50.43)     3:09.71 (50.28)
 10 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          3:03.17    3:13.99        
                  43.62     1:33.75 (50.13)   3:13.99 (1:40.24)                    
 11 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          3:15.64    3:20.65        
                  43.53     1:34.02 (50.49)     2:27.52 (53.50)     3:20.65 (53.13)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:00.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brenna A           16 NYSA-MR                59.97    1:02.04        
                  28.65     1:02.04 (33.39)                                        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.38    1:03.02        
                  30.08     1:03.02 (32.94)                                        
  3 Harris, Maryam M          15 UN-MR                1:03.74    1:03.53        
                  29.59     1:03.53 (33.94)                                        
  4 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:03.67    1:04.13        
                  29.76     1:04.13 (34.37)                                        
  5 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:07.39    1:05.06        
                  29.94     1:05.06 (35.12)                                        
  6 Hayes, Alana S            15 NYSA-MR              1:04.34    1:05.67        
                  31.04     1:05.67 (34.63)                                        
  7 Peppiatt, Grace C         13 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:06.95        
                  30.35     1:06.95 (36.60)                                        
  8 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:04.71    1:07.68        
                  31.93     1:07.68 (35.75)                                        
  9 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 NYSA-MR              1:08.41    1:07.97        
                  31.52     1:07.97 (36.45)                                        
 10 Punnoose, Ann j           14 Middies-MR           1:06.20    1:08.61        
                  30.70     1:08.61 (37.91)                                        
 11 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.58    1:11.38        
                  33.10     1:11.38 (38.28)                                        
 12 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:12.29    1:11.40        
                  32.49     1:11.40 (38.91)                                        
 12 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.73    1:11.40        
                  33.31     1:11.40 (38.09)                                        
 14 Lai, Reyna                15 LIFE-MR              1:13.20    1:11.63        
                  32.67     1:11.63 (38.96)                                        
 15 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:14.57    1:11.76        
                  33.05     1:11.76 (38.71)                                        
 16 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:13.03    1:12.08        
                  32.74     1:12.08 (39.34)                                        
 17 Wong, Kristen A           14 APEX-MR              1:12.57    1:12.15        
                  32.60     1:12.15 (39.55)                                        
 18 Medina, Marisa B          16 NYSA-MR              1:10.99    1:13.38        
                  32.83     1:13.38 (40.55)                                        
 19 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:13.05    1:14.25        
                  33.55     1:14.25 (40.70)                                        
 20 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              1:14.05    1:14.57        
                  33.81     1:14.57 (40.76)                                        
 21 Donnellan, Molly          14 UN-MR                1:13.93    1:14.93        
                  33.04     1:14.93 (41.89)                                        
 22 DeGeorge, Sierra          16 UN-MR                1:11.77    1:15.13        
                  33.03     1:15.13 (42.10)                                        
 23 Springer, Ella C          13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.06        
                  34.19     1:16.06 (41.87)                                        
 24 Wright, Hannah E          13 NYSA-MR              1:15.48    1:16.60        
                  33.85     1:16.60 (42.75)                                        
 25 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:20.00    1:18.19        
                  36.28     1:18.19 (41.91)                                        
 26 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:34.31    1:21.64        
                  37.69     1:21.64 (43.95)                                        
 27 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:29.86    1:24.15        
                  39.35     1:24.15 (44.80)                                        
 28 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          1:26.19    1:25.11        
                  38.82     1:25.11 (46.29)                                        
 29 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.71    1:28.53        
                  40.71     1:28.53 (47.82)                                        
 30 Pitt, Jaylin M            14 NYSA-MR              1:40.50    1:29.42        
                  41.87     1:29.42 (47.55)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.87    2:27.21        
                  32.60     1:11.58 (38.98)     1:50.33 (38.75)     2:27.21 (36.88)
  2 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              2:30.16    2:33.51        
                  31.84     1:09.40 (37.56)     1:50.94 (41.54)     2:33.51 (42.57)
  3 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              2:30.71    2:33.58        
                  33.44     1:11.31 (37.87)     1:52.00 (40.69)     2:33.58 (41.58)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Taylor K           15 NYSA-MR              2:12.51    2:15.48        
                  29.51     1:04.24 (34.73)     1:43.62 (39.38)     2:15.48 (31.86)
  2 Rojas-Tineo, Maira R      15 APEX-MR              2:23.52    2:23.73        
                  30.18     1:08.67 (38.49)     1:51.94 (43.27)     2:23.73 (31.79)
  3 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:22.12    2:24.92        
                  31.90     1:06.98 (35.08)     1:52.98 (46.00)     2:24.92 (31.94)
  4 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:30.95    2:27.74        
                  32.31     1:10.34 (38.03)     1:52.67 (42.33)     2:27.74 (35.07)
  5 Sabella, Sofia A          17 NYSA-MR              2:27.89    2:28.68        
                  32.81     1:09.96 (37.15)     1:56.21 (46.25)     2:28.68 (32.47)
  6 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.64    2:28.86        
                  32.46     1:10.37 (37.91)     1:53.82 (43.45)     2:28.86 (35.04)
  7 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              2:25.55    2:29.16        
                  30.38     1:09.78 (39.40)     1:54.70 (44.92)     2:29.16 (34.46)
  8 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:37.52    2:33.07        
                  34.08     1:15.24 (41.16)     2:00.09 (44.85)     2:33.07 (32.98)
  9 Burda, Sophia J           15 HVD-MR               2:32.33    2:33.70        
                  31.88     1:09.39 (37.51)     2:00.68 (51.29)     2:33.70 (33.02)
 10 Donnellan, Molly          14 UN-MR                2:32.58    2:36.32        
                  34.03     1:14.35 (40.32)     2:01.18 (46.83)     2:36.32 (35.14)
 11 Liu, Chloe J              13 NYSA-MR              2:38.92    2:41.94        
                  35.99     1:16.55 (40.56)     2:04.31 (47.76)     2:41.94 (37.63)
 12 O'Donnell, Mairead E      16 HVD-MR               2:39.92    2:42.57        
                  34.04     1:16.38 (42.34)     2:05.09 (48.71)     2:42.57 (37.48)
 13 Vargas, Alexandra M       13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.73        
                  35.24     1:17.64 (42.40)     2:08.92 (51.28)     2:47.73 (38.81)
 14 Wishnia, Hailey F         13 UN-MR                3:04.82    2:51.58        
                  36.38     1:18.01 (41.63)     2:12.66 (54.65)     2:51.58 (38.92)
 15 Khutorsky, Deborah B      13 NYSA-MR              2:45.18    2:53.82        
                  35.47     1:18.79 (43.32)     2:11.42 (52.63)     2:53.82 (42.40)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                   NT      37.99        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR                31.41      31.60        
  2 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.50      31.90        
  3 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR             32.86      32.07        
  4 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.41      32.16        
  5 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR                31.79      32.64        
  6 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 33.69      33.11        
  7 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             37.36      34.16        
  8 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies-MR             49.31      49.86        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.69    1:09.84        
                  34.03     1:09.84 (35.81)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:09.83    1:10.03        
                  33.96     1:10.03 (36.07)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:13.08    1:10.20        
                  34.49     1:10.20 (35.71)                                        
  4 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:18.67    1:12.38        
                  34.32     1:12.38 (38.06)                                        
  5 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.50    1:13.92        
                  34.81     1:13.92 (39.11)                                        
  6 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:14.86    1:15.52        
                  35.73     1:15.52 (39.79)                                        
  7 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR           1:16.25    1:15.77        
                  36.23     1:15.77 (39.54)                                        
  8 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:21.89    1:17.36        
                  37.53     1:17.36 (39.83)                                        
  9 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:25.40    1:19.86        
                  37.11     1:19.86 (42.75)                                        
 10 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:20.78    1:21.33        
                  40.18     1:21.33 (41.15)                                        
 11 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:19.75    1:24.53        
                  41.51     1:24.53 (43.02)                                        
 12 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:18.35    1:28.94        
                  40.17     1:28.94 (48.77)                                        
 13 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR              1:45.71    1:30.94        
                  41.01     1:30.94 (49.93)                                        
 14 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:29.86    1:37.55        
                  45.95     1:37.55 (51.60)                                        
 15 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:48.49        
                  51.48     1:48.49 (57.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:34.50    2:27.44        
                  33.29     1:11.09 (37.80)     1:50.28 (39.19)     2:27.44 (37.16)
  2 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.50    2:30.07        
                  34.04     1:12.06 (38.02)     1:51.34 (39.28)     2:30.07 (38.73)
  3 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              2:53.41    2:55.53        
                  40.22     1:27.01 (46.79)     2:13.06 (46.05)     2:55.53 (42.47)
  4 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              3:03.79    2:55.80        
                  41.13     1:26.37 (45.24)     2:13.34 (46.97)     2:55.80 (42.46)
  5 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR                NT    3:04.03        
                  40.16     1:27.97 (47.81)     2:17.40 (49.43)     3:04.03 (46.63)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                38.10      37.38        
  2 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.50      37.84        
  3 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR             40.11      38.60        
  4 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.13      39.72        
  5 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             39.16      40.23        
  6 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 39.33      41.10        
  7 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR                40.63      42.61        
  8 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR              42.92      43.20        
  9 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                47.94      47.97        
 10 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies-MR                NT      53.76        
 11 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                53.53      55.13        
 12 Ghaly, Adam                8 NYSA-MR                57.09    1:05.68        
 13 Smith, Brandon             9 Hes-Mr-MR              55.10    1:06.38        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR              1:18.71    1:21.82        
                  39.01     1:21.82 (42.81)                                        
  2 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:24.84    1:25.05        
                  41.48     1:25.05 (43.57)                                        
  3 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR           1:26.33    1:27.75        
                  43.63     1:27.75 (44.12)                                        
  4 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:36.97    1:32.81        
                  44.40     1:32.81 (48.41)                                        
  5 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:41.65    1:33.44        
                  47.27     1:33.44 (46.17)                                        
  6 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:45.58    1:46.76        
                  51.60     1:46.76 (55.16)                                        
  7 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies-MR                NT    1:53.91        
                  56.80     1:53.91 (57.11)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR             40.56      40.85        
  2 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.73      41.09        
  3 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                41.87      44.23        
  4 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.63      45.21        
  5 Ha, Connor                10 LIFE-MR                49.41      45.41        
  6 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 49.12      49.17        
  7 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR             53.99      50.61        
  8 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:09.00      56.16        
  9 Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies-MR                NT      57.87        
 10 Smith, Brandon             9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:00.14    1:17.55        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies-MR           1:31.74    1:31.37        
                  42.67     1:31.37 (48.70)                                        
  2 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:39.83    1:33.05        
                  44.10     1:33.05 (48.95)                                        
  3 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:37.98    1:33.57        
                  45.37     1:33.57 (48.20)                                        
  4 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:45.47    1:47.46        
                  52.08     1:47.46 (55.38)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               1:56.36    1:48.64        
                  52.56     1:48.64 (56.08)                                        
  6 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:55.62    2:00.00        
                  56.91   2:00.00 (1:03.09)                                        
 -- Markarian, Ashot           8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:03.86                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.59      35.90        
  2 Barry, Cian N             10 NYSA-MR                39.03      38.76        
  3 Barrett, Noland A          8 Middies-MR             42.05      41.71        
  4 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR                 45.02      46.00        
  5 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      48.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:24.47    1:23.98        
                  39.05     1:23.98 (44.93)                                        
  2 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:37.79    1:37.15        
                  46.39     1:37.15 (50.76)                                        
  3 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:35.32    1:39.42        
                  47.35     1:39.42 (52.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Nathaniel R         10 HVD-MR               3:18.75    3:08.49        
                  45.33     1:31.41 (46.08)     2:30.09 (58.68)     3:08.49 (38.40)
  2 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              3:21.25    3:10.04        
                  45.25     1:36.50 (51.25)     2:31.15 (54.65)     3:10.04 (38.89)
  3 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              3:12.89    3:11.16        
                  44.74     1:35.15 (50.41)     2:31.06 (55.91)     3:11.16 (40.10)
  4 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              3:26.51    3:26.43        
                  45.44     1:39.42 (53.98)   2:44.87 (1:05.45)     3:26.43 (41.56)
  5 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              4:34.40    3:39.92        
                  46.40   1:49.93 (1:03.53)     2:46.46 (56.53)     3:39.92 (53.46)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             26.87      26.34        
  2 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            29.23      28.00        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                29.30      29.12        
  4 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                30.60      29.67        
  5 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR             29.56      30.25        
  6 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                31.55      31.14        
  7 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                31.48      32.18        
  8 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                31.19      32.24        
  9 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR             39.36      37.94        
 -- Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR             26.81         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:00.17      59.64        
                  28.42       59.64 (31.22)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:00.32    1:00.38        
                  28.80     1:00.38 (31.58)                                        
  3 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           1:02.57    1:03.25        
                  29.67     1:03.25 (33.58)                                        
  4 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:07.30    1:04.27        
                  31.03     1:04.27 (33.24)                                        
  5 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:06.80    1:04.43        
                  31.28     1:04.43 (33.15)                                        
  6 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:17.27    1:06.97        
                  31.90     1:06.97 (35.07)                                        
  7 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:10.81    1:07.73        
                  33.24     1:07.73 (34.49)                                        
  8 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           1:05.99    1:09.31        
                  31.96     1:09.31 (37.35)                                        
  9 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR              1:10.43    1:09.69        
                  33.03     1:09.69 (36.66)                                        
 10 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:06.48    1:14.17        
                  33.02     1:14.17 (41.15)                                        
 11 Kastanis, Dylan S         12 HVD-MR               1:14.91    1:15.72        
                  34.82     1:15.72 (40.90)                                        
 12 Garcia, Christian         11 LIFE-MR              1:25.89    1:20.31        
                  37.25     1:20.31 (43.06)                                        
 13 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR           1:25.20    1:24.85        
                  39.03     1:24.85 (45.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:12.15    2:10.57        
                  29.61     1:03.36 (33.75)     1:37.70 (34.34)     2:10.57 (32.87)
  2 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:09.28    2:13.37        
                  30.79     1:04.39 (33.60)     1:38.97 (34.58)     2:13.37 (34.40)
  3 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           2:18.45    2:13.49        
                  30.65     1:04.74 (34.09)     1:39.83 (35.09)     2:13.49 (33.66)
  4 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:19.73    2:17.71        
                  31.46     1:06.72 (35.26)     1:42.63 (35.91)     2:17.71 (35.08)
  5 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          2:25.77    2:22.27        
                  31.27     1:08.02 (36.75)     1:46.76 (38.74)     2:22.27 (35.51)
  6 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              2:37.08    2:22.34        
                  33.51     1:09.46 (35.95)     1:46.20 (36.74)     2:22.34 (36.14)
  7 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           2:19.67    2:22.35        
                  32.17     1:08.54 (36.37)     1:46.27 (37.73)     2:22.35 (36.08)
  8 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR              2:50.53    2:28.37        
                  33.35     1:11.11 (37.76)     1:49.33 (38.22)     2:28.37 (39.04)
  9 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           2:34.87    2:30.37        
                  32.27     1:10.00 (37.73)     1:50.78 (40.78)     2:30.37 (39.59)
 10 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              2:31.67    2:41.61        
                  33.57     1:12.90 (39.33)     1:58.86 (45.96)     2:41.61 (42.75)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:34.53        
                  34.97     1:14.39 (39.42)     1:54.47 (40.08)     2:34.38 (39.91)
        3:15.08 (40.70)     3:55.41 (40.33)     4:36.16 (40.75)     5:16.25 (40.09)
        5:56.25 (40.00)     6:34.53 (38.28)                                        
  2 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:54.68        
                  36.36     1:17.62 (41.26)     1:59.59 (41.97)     2:41.88 (42.29)
        3:24.82 (42.94)     4:07.76 (42.94)     4:52.49 (44.73)     5:33.53 (41.04)
        6:15.77 (42.24)     6:54.68 (38.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             33.11      31.98        
  2 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                32.62      32.65        
  3 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.40      33.44        
  4 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                35.59      33.96        
  5 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                37.05      36.46        
  6 Kastanis, Dylan S         12 HVD-MR                 39.28      39.40        
  7 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                36.92      40.38        
  8 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR             45.74      40.93        
  9 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                40.66      42.49        
 10 Garcia, Christian         11 LIFE-MR              1:00.89      47.37        
 11 Traitz, River J           11 NYSA-MR                53.25      48.70        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:03.91    1:03.39        
                  30.70     1:03.39 (32.69)                                        
  2 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:13.61    1:09.24        
                  32.94     1:09.24 (36.30)                                        
  3 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.72    1:11.10        
                  35.17     1:11.10 (35.93)                                        
  4 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:18.66    1:13.66        
                  35.39     1:13.66 (38.27)                                        
  5 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:23.35    1:23.11        
                  40.57     1:23.11 (42.54)                                        
  6 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:29.51        
                  44.95     1:29.51 (44.56)                                        
  7 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR           1:38.88    1:31.83        
 -- Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:22.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.62          DQ (44.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                37.41      36.82        
  2 Kastanis, Dylan S         12 HVD-MR                 41.45      40.48        
  3 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                43.17      41.30        
  4 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                43.63      46.16        
  5 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                48.24      49.03        
  6 Traitz, River J           11 NYSA-MR              1:28.06    1:06.97        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:19.42    1:18.36        
                  37.61     1:18.36 (40.75)                                        
  2 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:31.78    1:29.61        
                  41.53     1:29.61 (48.08)                                        
  3 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:50.65    1:32.37        
                  42.65     1:32.37 (49.72)                                        
  4 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:36.21    1:43.11        
                  45.68     1:43.11 (57.43)                                        
  5 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  11 Middies-MR           1:58.25    1:48.11        
                  50.28     1:48.11 (57.83)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR             29.18      29.53        
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             30.70      29.94        
  3 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR                29.55      30.30        
  4 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR                30.22      30.52        
  5 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR             32.22      32.74        
  6 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR                43.30      32.95        
  7 Heath, Keegan A           11 NYSA-MR                43.55      40.75        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              1:05.93    1:06.49        
                  30.54     1:06.49 (35.95)                                        
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              1:06.92    1:06.89        
                  31.13     1:06.89 (35.76)                                        
  3 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           1:22.54    1:13.78        
                  32.93     1:13.78 (40.85)                                        
  4 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:12.72    1:14.33        
                  33.71     1:14.33 (40.62)                                        
  5 Briceno, Tyler L          12 NYSA-MR              1:22.36    1:14.59        
                  34.36     1:14.59 (40.23)                                        
  6 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           1:18.21    1:22.08        
                  35.44     1:22.08 (46.64)                                        
  7 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:25.92    1:22.46        
                  38.52     1:22.46 (43.94)                                        
  8 Traitz, River J           11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:01.41        
                  54.53   2:01.41 (1:06.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elias R           12 NYSA-MR              2:26.06    2:26.43        
                  30.68     1:07.77 (37.09)     1:52.44 (44.67)     2:26.43 (33.99)
  2 Leung, Andrew J           12 NYSA-MR              2:30.46    2:27.29        
                  31.19     1:06.73 (35.54)     1:53.38 (46.65)     2:27.29 (33.91)
  3 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           2:32.36    2:29.78        
                  31.85     1:10.77 (38.92)     1:55.35 (44.58)     2:29.78 (34.43)
  4 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:36.38    2:36.11        
                  33.88     1:12.66 (38.78)     1:59.83 (47.17)     2:36.11 (36.28)
  5 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies-MR           2:33.34    2:43.63        
                  32.22     1:13.65 (41.43)     2:05.78 (52.13)     2:43.63 (37.85)
  6 Punnoose, Allen           11 Middies-MR           2:52.00    2:52.04        
                  34.99     1:19.33 (44.34)     2:14.11 (54.78)     2:52.04 (37.93)
  7 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              3:03.22    2:54.16        
                  37.59     1:24.32 (46.73)     2:18.68 (54.36)     2:54.16 (35.48)
  8 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              3:06.28    2:55.96        
                  39.53     1:25.11 (45.58)     2:17.37 (52.26)     2:55.96 (38.59)
  9 Kastanis, Dylan S         12 HVD-MR               2:57.53    3:04.17        
                  38.16     1:26.10 (47.94)     2:17.60 (51.50)     3:04.17 (46.57)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 22.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR      23.01      23.71        
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                23.74      23.71        
  3 Yasuda, Kentaro B         17 NYSA-MR                24.06      24.25        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            25.05      24.29        
  5 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR                25.00      24.62        
  6 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR                   NT      24.97        
  7 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                24.87      24.99        
  8 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR              26.19      25.41        
  9 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR             25.91      25.47        
 10 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      25.07      25.49        
 11 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            25.85      25.69        
 12 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.06      25.90        
 13 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            26.09      26.20        
 14 Valadez, Yiyo G           14 APEX-MR                26.43      26.23        
 15 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.02      26.82        
 16 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.13      26.93        
 17 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR            28.61      26.95        
 18 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR                28.34      27.22        
 19 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR                27.60      27.24        
 20 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR              27.16      27.54        
 21 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                27.72      27.59        
 22 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            27.94      27.79        
 23 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.38      27.91        
 24 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR                29.15      28.16        
 25 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR             30.37      28.30        
 26 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR                30.62      29.25        
 27 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                29.61      29.67        
 28 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.02      30.12        
 29 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR                31.25      31.96        
 30 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            32.20      33.09        
 31 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR               NT      42.86        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 49.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            55.52      54.23        
                  26.14       54.23 (28.09)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            57.29      55.61        
                  27.09       55.61 (28.52)                                        
  3 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            56.24      56.15        
                  26.76       56.15 (29.39)                                        
  4 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.23      56.54        
                  27.17       56.54 (29.37)                                        
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR             58.31      56.69        
                  27.32       56.69 (29.37)                                        
  6 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      57.07      57.02        
                  26.85       57.02 (30.17)                                        
  7 Valadez, Yiyo G           14 APEX-MR                59.11      57.48        
                  27.70       57.48 (29.78)                                        
  8 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR                59.91      58.23        
                  27.64       58.23 (30.59)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                58.47      58.75        
                  28.23       58.75 (30.52)                                        
 10 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:01.19      59.80        
                  28.19       59.80 (31.61)                                        
 11 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR               NT    1:00.29        
                  28.87     1:00.29 (31.42)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:01.34    1:00.36        
                  29.06     1:00.36 (31.30)                                        
 13 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.68    1:01.67        
                  29.41     1:01.67 (32.26)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:02.99    1:01.88        
                  30.01     1:01.88 (31.87)                                        
 15 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:04.55    1:04.28        
                  30.46     1:04.28 (33.82)                                        
 16 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           1:04.14    1:04.71        
                  29.99     1:04.71 (34.72)                                        
 17 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              1:06.69    1:05.54        
                  31.20     1:05.54 (34.34)                                        
 18 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              1:08.57    1:08.28        
                  32.16     1:08.28 (36.12)                                        
 19 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:11.45    1:12.59        
                  34.57     1:12.59 (38.02)                                        
 20 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR               NT    1:34.33        
                  45.80     1:34.33 (48.53)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:02.28    1:59.42        
                  26.58       56.49 (29.91)     1:27.87 (31.38)     1:59.42 (31.55)
  2 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              2:06.00    2:02.57        
                  27.32       58.14 (30.82)     1:30.42 (32.28)     2:02.57 (32.15)
  3 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:03.15    2:04.16        
                  27.62       58.90 (31.28)     1:31.39 (32.49)     2:04.16 (32.77)
  4 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:06.58    2:07.34        
                  28.86     1:01.31 (32.45)     1:34.80 (33.49)     2:07.34 (32.54)
  5 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:08.58    2:09.12        
                  29.68     1:02.28 (32.60)     1:36.47 (34.19)     2:09.12 (32.65)
  6 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:11.24    2:09.26        
                  30.10     1:02.58 (32.48)     1:36.67 (34.09)     2:09.26 (32.59)
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:08.19    2:09.47        
                  27.80       59.94 (32.14)     1:33.63 (33.69)     2:09.47 (35.84)
  8 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:11.06    2:11.19        
                  28.76     1:01.88 (33.12)     1:36.98 (35.10)     2:11.19 (34.21)
  9 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:19.95    2:14.50        
                  29.91     1:04.87 (34.96)     1:40.81 (35.94)     2:14.50 (33.69)
 10 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              2:22.25    2:15.09        
                  31.25     1:05.68 (34.43)     1:41.32 (35.64)     2:15.09 (33.77)
 11 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:23.26    2:21.14        
                  32.84     1:09.55 (36.71)     1:47.42 (37.87)     2:21.14 (33.72)
 12 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              2:28.40    2:21.41        
                  32.61     1:09.80 (37.19)     1:47.10 (37.30)     2:21.41 (34.31)
 13 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           2:24.64    2:26.60        
                  31.64     1:08.98 (37.34)     1:48.62 (39.64)     2:26.60 (37.98)
 14 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              2:31.49    2:28.42        
                  32.95     1:10.39 (37.44)     1:49.43 (39.04)     2:28.42 (38.99)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          5:40.42    5:33.19        
                  28.97     1:01.00 (32.03)     1:34.60 (33.60)     2:08.32 (33.72)
        2:42.90 (34.58)     3:17.80 (34.90)     3:53.00 (35.20)     4:27.82 (34.82)
        5:02.17 (34.35)     5:33.19 (31.02)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              5:57.02    5:40.74        
                  29.91     1:02.60 (32.69)     1:36.85 (34.25)     2:12.25 (35.40)
        2:46.83 (34.58)     3:22.02 (35.19)     3:58.34 (36.32)     4:33.14 (34.80)
        5:08.08 (34.94)     5:40.74 (32.66)                                        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           5:41.40    5:42.17        
                  29.83     1:03.57 (33.74)     1:38.27 (34.70)     2:13.40 (35.13)
        2:48.64 (35.24)     3:23.86 (35.22)     3:59.25 (35.39)     4:34.68 (35.43)
        5:09.35 (34.67)     5:42.17 (32.82)                                        
  4 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          5:37.08    5:42.63        
                  29.04     1:02.33 (33.29)     1:36.54 (34.21)     2:10.75 (34.21)
        2:44.68 (33.93)     3:19.68 (35.00)     3:55.89 (36.21)     4:31.87 (35.98)
        5:08.21 (36.34)     5:42.63 (34.42)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              5:45.23    5:49.36        
                  30.38     1:03.60 (33.22)     1:37.93 (34.33)     2:13.00 (35.07)
        2:48.57 (35.57)     3:24.84 (36.27)     4:01.12 (36.28)     4:37.93 (36.81)
        5:14.46 (36.53)     5:49.36 (34.90)                                        
  6 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          6:12.66    6:13.43        
                  31.51     1:08.85 (37.34)     1:47.66 (38.81)     2:26.32 (38.66)
        3:05.48 (39.16)     3:42.69 (37.21)     4:21.71 (39.02)     5:00.54 (38.83)
        5:38.70 (38.16)     6:13.43 (34.73)                                        
  7 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR               NT    6:31.43        
                  33.19     1:11.59 (38.40)     1:51.05 (39.46)     2:31.59 (40.54)
        3:11.86 (40.27)     3:53.27 (41.41)     4:34.11 (40.84)     5:14.81 (40.70)
        5:56.07 (41.26)     6:31.43 (35.36)                                        
  8 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              6:26.94    6:34.40        
                  34.83     1:14.60 (39.77)     1:54.72 (40.12)     2:35.24 (40.52)
        3:15.80 (40.56)     3:56.73 (40.93)     4:36.78 (40.05)     5:17.45 (40.67)
        5:55.54 (38.09)     6:34.40 (38.86)                                        
  9 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           7:01.11    6:44.09        
                  34.31     1:14.49 (40.18)     1:55.95 (41.46)     2:36.97 (41.02)
        3:20.14 (43.17)     4:03.28 (43.14)     4:45.46 (42.18)     5:27.79 (42.33)
        6:07.41 (39.62)     6:44.09 (36.68)                                        
 10 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          7:08.93    6:52.50        
                  37.00     1:17.62 (40.62)     1:59.28 (41.66)     2:41.10 (41.82)
        3:24.64 (43.54)     4:06.70 (42.06)     4:49.15 (42.45)     5:31.62 (42.47)
        6:13.95 (42.33)     6:52.50 (38.55)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                58.00      58.99        
                  28.97       58.99 (30.02)                                        
  2 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:00.02      59.51        
                  28.91       59.51 (30.60)                                        
  3 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              1:02.08      59.79        
                  28.87       59.79 (30.92)                                        
  4 Yasuda, Kentaro B         17 NYSA-MR                59.49    1:00.64        
                  28.87     1:00.64 (31.77)                                        
  5 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:01.47        
                  29.89     1:01.47 (31.58)                                        
  6 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.98    1:03.46        
                  30.99     1:03.46 (32.47)                                        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.67    1:03.60        
                  31.55     1:03.60 (32.05)                                        
  8 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:04.03    1:03.89        
                  31.07     1:03.89 (32.82)                                        
  9 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:04.92    1:04.12        
                  30.28     1:04.12 (33.84)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:04.62    1:05.01        
                  31.76     1:05.01 (33.25)                                        
 11 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:05.24    1:06.70        
                  32.45     1:06.70 (34.25)                                        
 12 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:03.82    1:07.35        
                  32.62     1:07.35 (34.73)                                        
 13 Valadez, Yiyo G           14 APEX-MR              1:07.42    1:07.85        
                  33.11     1:07.85 (34.74)                                        
 14 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.24    1:08.71        
                  32.86     1:08.71 (35.85)                                        
 15 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:09.55    1:09.17        
                  33.05     1:09.17 (36.12)                                        
 16 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.41    1:11.47        
                  34.62     1:11.47 (36.85)                                        
 17 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.94    1:12.77        
                  34.51     1:12.77 (38.26)                                        
 18 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:26.95    1:17.91        
                  38.13     1:17.91 (39.78)                                        
 19 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:22.86    1:21.67        
                  40.66     1:21.67 (41.01)                                        
 20 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:24.05    1:27.36        
                  42.82     1:27.36 (44.54)                                        
 21 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR               NT    2:09.28        
                1:03.20   2:09.28 (1:06.08)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:21.16    2:19.32        
                  32.78     1:07.76 (34.98)     1:43.82 (36.06)     2:19.32 (35.50)
  2 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:21.36    2:20.95        
                  32.96     1:08.81 (35.85)     1:45.05 (36.24)     2:20.95 (35.90)
  3 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          2:25.54    2:24.18        
                  33.06     1:08.62 (35.56)     1:46.12 (37.50)     2:24.18 (38.06)
  4 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               2:22.88    2:25.79        
                  33.14     1:09.66 (36.52)     1:48.18 (38.52)     2:25.79 (37.61)
  5 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          2:33.46    2:28.40        
                  33.82     1:12.44 (38.62)     1:51.23 (38.79)     2:28.40 (37.17)
  6 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR              2:37.82    2:35.85        
                  37.10     1:17.36 (40.26)     1:58.41 (41.05)     2:35.85 (37.44)
  7 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              2:56.44    2:49.21        
                  39.78     1:21.98 (42.20)     2:05.85 (43.87)     2:49.21 (43.36)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:11.12    1:10.11        
                  33.53     1:10.11 (36.58)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:15.17    1:14.21        
                  35.39     1:14.21 (38.82)                                        
  3 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:15.55    1:14.60        
                  34.40     1:14.60 (40.20)                                        
  4 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:17.23    1:16.89        
                  36.43     1:16.89 (40.46)                                        
  5 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.64    1:18.69        
                  38.09     1:18.69 (40.60)                                        
  6 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.43    1:20.28        
                  37.33     1:20.28 (42.95)                                        
  7 Valadez, Yiyo G           14 APEX-MR              1:24.73    1:20.79        
                  38.45     1:20.79 (42.34)                                        
  8 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              1:22.48    1:23.83        
                  39.43     1:23.83 (44.40)                                        
  9 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.33    1:23.97        
                  39.14     1:23.97 (44.83)                                        
 10 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:26.91    1:26.65        
                  41.52     1:26.65 (45.13)                                        
 11 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           1:24.30    1:26.69        
                  41.30     1:26.69 (45.39)                                        
 12 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:29.00    1:29.02        
                  41.53     1:29.02 (47.49)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR               NT    1:44.50        
                  51.82     1:44.50 (52.68)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              2:46.78    2:24.90        
                  31.19     1:08.06 (36.87)     1:47.31 (39.25)     2:24.90 (37.59)
  2 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.82    2:38.92        
                  35.71     1:15.77 (40.06)     1:57.32 (41.55)     2:38.92 (41.60)
  3 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:47.18    2:43.29        
                  37.37     1:19.08 (41.71)     2:01.52 (42.44)     2:43.29 (41.77)
  4 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              3:01.93    2:50.50        
                  38.95     1:23.04 (44.09)     2:07.26 (44.22)     2:50.50 (43.24)
  5 Abrams, Michael E         14 NYSA-MR              3:00.64    2:52.27        
                  39.54     1:22.88 (43.34)     2:07.78 (44.90)     2:52.27 (44.49)
  6 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:58.27    2:58.40        
                  40.33     1:25.38 (45.05)     2:12.32 (46.94)     2:58.40 (46.08)
  7 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.77        
                  41.74     1:29.47 (47.73)     2:19.26 (49.79)     3:08.77 (49.51)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR                55.57      57.10        
                  26.80       57.10 (30.30)                                        
  2 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                57.07      57.44        
                  27.30       57.44 (30.14)                                        
  3 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:01.99      58.11        
                  26.85       58.11 (31.26)                                        
  4 McGregor, Kyle T          16 NYSA-MR                58.42      58.23        
                  27.43       58.23 (30.80)                                        
  5 Yasuda, Kentaro B         17 NYSA-MR              1:02.02    1:00.17        
                  28.42     1:00.17 (31.75)                                        
  6 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:03.91    1:00.34        
                  29.12     1:00.34 (31.22)                                        
  7 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:00.78    1:00.59        
                  28.09     1:00.59 (32.50)                                        
  8 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:01.14        
                  29.33     1:01.14 (31.81)                                        
  9 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.85    1:03.16        
                  30.05     1:03.16 (33.11)                                        
 10 Horgan, Edward L          14 HVD-MR               1:04.49    1:03.99        
                  30.04     1:03.99 (33.95)                                        
 11 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.77    1:04.00        
                  28.68     1:04.00 (35.32)                                        
 12 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:08.30    1:04.83        
                  29.96     1:04.83 (34.87)                                        
 13 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:04.90    1:04.95        
                  29.93     1:04.95 (35.02)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:06.83    1:05.56        
                  30.35     1:05.56 (35.21)                                        
 15 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.62    1:07.65        
                  30.91     1:07.65 (36.74)                                        
 16 Mazzacano, Andrew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:06.58    1:07.79        
                  31.96     1:07.79 (35.83)                                        
 17 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR               NT    1:10.61        
                  32.37     1:10.61 (38.24)                                        
 18 Semelsberger, Matt R      13 NYSA-MR              1:12.06    1:10.74        
                  32.65     1:10.74 (38.09)                                        
 19 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.28    1:10.95        
                  30.77     1:10.95 (40.18)                                        
 20 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.14    1:15.66        
                  34.04     1:15.66 (41.62)                                        
 21 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:25.74        
                  37.44     1:25.74 (48.30)                                        
 22 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:25.42    1:30.19        
                  39.94     1:30.19 (50.25)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              2:08.28    2:12.26        
                  29.38     1:03.34 (33.96)     1:37.63 (34.29)     2:12.26 (34.63)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:01.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sabella, Nick G           17 NYSA-MR              2:11.50    2:09.05        
                  26.99       59.15 (32.16)     1:38.79 (39.64)     2:09.05 (30.26)
  2 McGregor, Matt J          16 NYSA-MR              2:03.25    2:13.57        
                  29.14     1:05.46 (36.32)     1:43.33 (37.87)     2:13.57 (30.24)
  3 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:13.13    2:13.64        
                  27.43     1:04.63 (37.20)     1:44.29 (39.66)     2:13.64 (29.35)
  4 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:28.34    2:22.21        
                  30.10     1:06.96 (36.86)     1:49.50 (42.54)     2:22.21 (32.71)
  5 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:29.49    2:28.63        
                  34.44     1:11.85 (37.41)     1:54.90 (43.05)     2:28.63 (33.73)
  6 Chan, Kyle                16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.55    2:33.08        
                  31.89     1:12.77 (40.88)     1:56.71 (43.94)     2:33.08 (36.37)
  7 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.13    2:33.21        
                  30.31     1:08.73 (38.42)     1:57.28 (48.55)     2:33.21 (35.93)
  8 Isik, Okan E              13 NYSA-MR              2:52.50    2:38.99        
                  33.99     1:18.20 (44.21)     2:03.27 (45.07)     2:38.99 (35.72)