Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/31/2018 09:16 PM
      2018 MR Metro Long Course Junior Olympics - 7/27/2018 to 7/29/2018       
                          Sanction #: 180710,180762-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 29.53   7/31/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                33.49  AGZ Age Group Zones
                36.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.71      30.50 AGZ    
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      31.23      32.01 AGZ    
  3 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.82      32.25 AGZ    
  4 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.41      32.27 AGZ    
  5 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR            34.22      32.68 AGZ    
  6 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    32.49      32.70 AGZ    
  7 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.60      32.84 AGZ    
  8 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Long Island Expr-MR    34.98      33.17 AGZ    
  9 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      33.47      33.21 AGZ    
 10 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.51      33.27 AGZ    
 11 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    33.78      33.72 JO     
 12 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    33.98      33.78 JO     
 13 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.86      33.87 JO     
 14 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.89      33.89 JO     
 15 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.27      33.90 JO     
 16 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.44      33.97 JO     
 17 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.69      34.02 JO     
 18 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.78      34.11 JO     
 19 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.62      34.17 JO     
 20 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.89      34.21 JO     
 21 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.57      34.28 JO     
 22 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.00      34.36 JO     
 23 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.52      34.37 JO     
 24 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      34.54      34.39 JO     
 25 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.31      34.42 JO     
 26 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.56      34.58 JO     
 27 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.81      34.64 JO     
 28 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.57      34.84 JO     
 29 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      35.52      34.85 JO     
 30 Ojutiku, Tiwalolu A       10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.10      34.89 JO     
 31 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.60      34.90 JO     
 32 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    36.23      34.93 JO     
 33 Weiss, Madeline M         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.31      34.99 JO     
 33 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.64      34.99 JO     
 35 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.45      35.06 JO     
 36 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.35      35.15 JO     
 37 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.84      35.18 JO     
 38 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.36      35.22 JO     
 39 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.94      35.39 JO     
 40 Brink, Keelyn R           10 West Islip Swim-MR     34.55      35.43 JO     
 41 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.51      35.51 JO     
 42 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR    34.88      35.54 JO     
 43 Torres, Sofia R            9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.47      35.55 JO     
 44 Qu, Elizabeth C           10 Ethan Fergus-MR        35.55      35.76 JO     
 45 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.27      35.78 JO     
 46 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.88      35.96 JO     
 47 Lam, Kylie L               9 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.77      36.08 JO     
 48 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.79      36.15 JO     
 49 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.35      36.28 JO     
 50 Reiser, Amanda D          10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.58      36.30 JO     
 51 Miller, Imogen A          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.52      36.38 JO     
 52 Yan, Madelyn              10 Gateway Swimmers-MR    36.33      36.46 JO     
 53 Parreno, Antonia N        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.27      36.55 JO     
 54 Wafer, Sara N             10 Team Suffolk-MR        36.59      36.84        
 55 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR      36.00      36.89        
 56 Skiba, Victoria C         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.43      37.01        
 57 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    36.49      37.08        
 58 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.20      37.11        
 59 Neal, Jolie                9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.97      37.13        
 60 Svrcek, Stella            10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.45      37.15        
 61 Petrovic, Mila            10 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.49      37.23        
 62 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.16      37.96        
 -- Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.36         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:05.49   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:12.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:20.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.41    1:06.42 AGZ    
                  31.54     1:06.42 (34.88)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.35    1:06.97 AGZ    
                  32.37     1:06.97 (34.60)                                        
  3 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.25    1:09.54 AGZ    
                  33.69     1:09.54 (35.85)                                        
  4 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.05    1:11.56 AGZ    
                  34.31     1:11.56 (37.25)                                        
  5 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.92    1:11.96 AGZ    
                  34.86     1:11.96 (37.10)                                        
  6 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.71    1:11.97 AGZ    
                  35.39     1:11.97 (36.58)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:13.34    1:12.72 AGZ    
                  35.09     1:12.72 (37.63)                                        
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.05    1:12.76 AGZ    
  9 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.40    1:13.16 JO     
                  35.78     1:13.16 (37.38)                                        
 10 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.69    1:13.21 JO     
                  34.63     1:13.21 (38.58)                                        
 11 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.17    1:13.23 JO     
                  36.03     1:13.23 (37.20)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:14.79    1:13.46 JO     
                  35.87     1:13.46 (37.59)                                        
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.78    1:13.53 JO     
                  35.27     1:13.53 (38.26)                                        
 14 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:15.49    1:13.82 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.82 (39.21)                                        
 15 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.37    1:14.12 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.12 (38.50)                                        
 16 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.61    1:14.17 JO     
                  35.33     1:14.17 (38.84)                                        
 17 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.18    1:14.31 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.31 (38.79)                                        
 18 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.77    1:14.53 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.53 (38.99)                                        
 19 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.05    1:15.07 JO     
                  35.99     1:15.07 (39.08)                                        
 20 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.55    1:15.31 JO     
                  34.80     1:15.31 (40.51)                                        
 21 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.32    1:15.81 JO     
                  35.01     1:15.81 (40.80)                                        
 22 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.53    1:15.88 JO     
                  36.91     1:15.88 (38.97)                                        
 23 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.42    1:15.91 JO     
                  35.41     1:15.91 (40.50)                                        
 24 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.43    1:16.03 JO     
                  36.73     1:16.03 (39.30)                                        
 25 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.81    1:16.08 JO     
                  36.96     1:16.08 (39.12)                                        
 26 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:17.07    1:16.16 JO     
                  36.20     1:16.16 (39.96)                                        
 27 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.79    1:16.35 JO     
                  36.52     1:16.35 (39.83)                                        
 28 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:14.44    1:16.36 JO     
                  35.23     1:16.36 (41.13)                                        
 29 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.38    1:16.38 JO     
                  36.60     1:16.38 (39.78)                                        
 30 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.51    1:16.70 JO     
                  36.20     1:16.70 (40.50)                                        
 31 Parreno, Antonia N        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:16.52    1:16.71 JO     
                  36.91     1:16.71 (39.80)                                        
 32 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.27    1:16.98 JO     
 33 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.73    1:17.15 JO     
                  36.70     1:17.15 (40.45)                                        
 34 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.86    1:17.49 JO     
                  37.29     1:17.49 (40.20)                                        
 35 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.38    1:17.58 JO     
                  36.84     1:17.58 (40.74)                                        
 36 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.69    1:17.79 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.79 (40.53)                                        
 37 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.34    1:17.86 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.86 (40.81)                                        
 38 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.41    1:18.04 JO     
                  36.98     1:18.04 (41.06)                                        
 39 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.78    1:18.05 JO     
                  36.87     1:18.05 (41.18)                                        
 40 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.46    1:18.16 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.16 (41.13)                                        
 41 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:18.46    1:18.30 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.30 (40.95)                                        
 42 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.90    1:19.55 JO     
                  35.45     1:19.55 (44.10)                                        
 43 Ojutiku, Tiwalolu A       10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.69    1:19.94 JO     
                  37.49     1:19.94 (42.45)                                        
 44 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.60    1:20.63        
                  37.50     1:20.63 (43.13)                                        
 45 Petrovic, Mila            10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:19.67    1:20.89        
                  37.38     1:20.89 (43.51)                                        
 46 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.27    1:21.10        
                  38.73     1:21.10 (42.37)                                        
 47 Miller, Imogen A          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:19.54    1:21.15        
                  37.89     1:21.15 (43.26)                                        
 48 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:09.71Y   1:22.28        
                  37.95     1:22.28 (44.33)                                        
 49 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.81Y   1:22.60        
                  39.52     1:22.60 (43.08)                                        
 -- Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:17.77         DQ        
      False start
                  35.16          DQ (39.32)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:20.53   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                2:36.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:51.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.51    2:25.09 AGZ    
                  32.56     1:09.42 (36.86)     1:47.41 (37.99)     2:25.09 (37.68)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.12    2:26.80 AGZ    
                  33.28     1:10.88 (37.60)     1:49.36 (38.48)     2:26.80 (37.44)
  3 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.52    2:28.65 AGZ    
                  34.60     1:12.10 (37.50)     1:50.65 (38.55)     2:28.65 (38.00)
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.85    2:33.30 AGZ    
                  35.71     1:14.74 (39.03)     1:54.63 (39.89)     2:33.30 (38.67)
  5 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.15    2:35.50 AGZ    
                  36.22     1:16.42 (40.20)     1:57.14 (40.72)     2:35.50 (38.36)
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.47    2:37.32 JO     
                  35.64     1:15.52 (39.88)     1:57.23 (41.71)     2:37.32 (40.09)
  7 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.03    2:37.63 JO     
                  36.09     1:15.97 (39.88)     1:57.26 (41.29)     2:37.63 (40.37)
  8 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.27    2:39.25 JO     
                  37.13     1:17.53 (40.40)     1:58.15 (40.62)     2:39.25 (41.10)
  9 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.09    2:39.81 JO     
                  35.86     1:16.23 (40.37)     1:58.42 (42.19)     2:39.81 (41.39)
 10 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:46.61    2:40.99 JO     
                  36.01                             2:02.17 ( )     2:40.99 (38.82)
 11 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.72Y   2:42.81 JO     
                  35.64     1:17.16 (41.52)     2:00.66 (43.50)     2:42.81 (42.15)
 12 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:46.11    2:44.57 JO     
                  37.17     1:20.68 (43.51)     2:03.46 (42.78)     2:44.57 (41.11)
 13 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.57    2:44.74 JO     
                  36.80     1:18.22 (41.42)     2:02.08 (43.86)     2:44.74 (42.66)
 14 Parreno, Antonia N        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:47.06    2:45.08 JO     
                                1:18.15 ( )     2:01.49 (43.34)     2:45.08 (43.59)
 15 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.81    2:46.05 JO     
                  37.64     1:20.07 (42.43)     2:03.95 (43.88)     2:46.05 (42.10)
 16 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:43.78    2:46.08 JO     
                  37.77     1:20.47 (42.70)     2:04.01 (43.54)     2:46.08 (42.07)
 17 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:45.76    2:46.15 JO     
                  37.12     1:19.93 (42.81)     2:04.11 (44.18)     2:46.15 (42.04)
 18 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:47.22    2:47.55 JO     
                  38.94     1:22.36 (43.42)     2:05.19 (42.83)     2:47.55 (42.36)
 19 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.47    2:48.85 JO     
                  37.06     1:19.87 (42.81)     2:05.22 (45.35)     2:48.85 (43.63)
 20 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.89    2:49.90 JO     
                  38.14     1:22.60 (44.46)     2:06.94 (44.34)     2:49.90 (42.96)
 21 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:46.46    2:51.21 JO     
                  38.38     1:22.37 (43.99)     2:07.57 (45.20)     2:51.21 (43.64)
 22 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.03    2:51.94        
                  37.93     1:22.55 (44.62)     2:08.20 (45.65)     2:51.94 (43.74)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 5:01.48   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                5:31.49  AGZ Age Group Zones
                5:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:23.79    5:05.38 AGZ    
                  34.10     1:11.90 (37.80)     1:50.57 (38.67)     2:28.86 (38.29)
        3:08.03 (39.17)     3:47.60 (39.57)     4:27.32 (39.72)     5:05.38 (38.06)
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.99    5:06.71 AGZ    
                  34.61     1:12.15 (37.54)     1:50.75 (38.60)     2:29.77 (39.02)
        3:09.43 (39.66)     3:49.12 (39.69)     4:28.49 (39.37)     5:06.71 (38.22)
  3 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  5:22.46    5:06.74 AGZ    
                  34.41     1:12.79 (38.38)     1:51.84 (39.05)     2:31.51 (39.67)
        3:11.00 (39.49)     3:50.86 (39.86)     4:29.37 (38.51)     5:06.74 (37.37)
  4 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:41.02    5:25.09 AGZ    
                  37.33     1:18.08 (40.75)     1:59.96 (41.88)     2:40.53 (40.57)
        3:22.26 (41.73)     4:04.09 (41.83)     4:45.91 (41.82)     5:25.09 (39.18)
  5 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:33.41    5:25.30 AGZ    
                  38.66     1:19.96 (41.30)     2:01.38 (41.42)     2:42.77 (41.39)
        3:23.87 (41.10)     4:05.16 (41.29)     4:45.83 (40.67)     5:25.30 (39.47)
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:30.67    5:25.65 AGZ    
                  36.88     1:17.43 (40.55)     1:59.70 (42.27)     2:41.76 (42.06)
        3:23.77 (42.01)     4:06.43 (42.66)     4:47.10 (40.67)     5:25.65 (38.55)
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:24.90    5:32.88 JO     
                  37.07     1:18.65 (41.58)     2:00.99 (42.34)     2:43.43 (42.44)
        3:26.78 (43.35)     4:09.66 (42.88)     4:51.71 (42.05)     5:32.88 (41.17)
  8 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:24.83    5:33.37 JO     
                  35.93     1:16.42 (40.49)     1:58.91 (42.49)     2:41.69 (42.78)
        3:24.83 (43.14)     4:08.20 (43.37)     4:52.26 (44.06)     5:33.37 (41.11)
  9 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:52.91    5:44.29 JO     
                  39.18     1:23.07 (43.89)     2:06.37 (43.30)     2:50.94 (44.57)
        3:33.09 (42.15)     4:17.00 (43.91)     5:01.13 (44.13)     5:44.29 (43.16)
 10 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:59.10    5:45.24 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.18 (43.30)     2:04.69 (43.51)     2:49.01 (44.32)
        3:33.77 (44.76)     4:18.72 (44.95)     5:03.06 (44.34)     5:45.24 (42.18)
 11 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:56.49    5:48.04 JO     
                  39.14     1:24.01 (44.87)                             2:54.52 ( )
        3:39.53 (45.01)   5:48.04 (2:08.51)                                        
 12 Calone, Eliana R          10 Ethan Fergus-MR      5:52.92    5:55.43 JO     
                  37.60     1:21.50 (43.90)     2:06.62 (45.12)     2:51.76 (45.14)
        3:36.61 (44.85)     4:23.60 (46.99)     5:09.91 (46.31)     5:55.43 (45.52)
 13 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:46.56    5:56.13 JO     
                  39.59     1:24.64 (45.05)     2:08.92 (44.28)     2:55.50 (46.58)
        3:41.61 (46.11)     4:27.56 (45.95)     5:12.51 (44.95)     5:56.13 (43.62)
 14 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:48.41    6:13.18        
                  38.29     1:24.15 (45.86)     2:11.40 (47.25)     2:59.26 (47.86)
        3:48.10 (48.84)     4:36.29 (48.19)     5:26.39 (50.10)     6:13.18 (46.79)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 33.68   7/25/2014 Joy Jiang                                    
                39.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                42.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.54      37.41 AGZ    
  2 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      39.17      37.64 AGZ    
  3 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.18      37.72 AGZ    
  4 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    38.49      38.03 AGZ    
  5 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.54      38.38 AGZ    
  6 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.10      38.48 AGZ    
  7 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    39.80      38.57 AGZ    
  8 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.05      38.97 AGZ    
  9 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.51      39.28 AGZ    
 10 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    39.33      39.43 JO     
 11 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    38.44      39.44 JO     
 12 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.02      39.91 JO     
 13 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.07      40.02 JO     
 14 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    38.15      40.08 JO     
 15 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.83      40.16 JO     
 16 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    38.81      40.17 JO     
 17 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.73      40.22 JO     
 17 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      41.32      40.22 JO     
 19 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.74      40.44 JO     
 20 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.63      40.60 JO     
 21 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.43      40.80 JO     
 21 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR    41.94      40.80 JO     
 21 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.25      40.80 JO     
 24 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    41.91      40.85 JO     
      Declared false start
 25 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.19      40.86 JO     
 26 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    41.68      40.87 JO     
 27 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.55      40.99 JO     
 28 Parreno, Antonia N        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    40.28      41.02 JO     
 29 Skiba, Victoria C         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    40.56      41.32 JO     
 30 Lam, Kylie L               9 Flushing YMCA-MR       42.18      41.33 JO     
 31 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      41.23      41.41 JO     
 32 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.67      41.65 JO     
 33 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.63      41.69 JO     
 34 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.50      41.71 JO     
 35 Medina, Ava M              9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.75S     41.72 JO     
 36 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.73      41.79 JO     
 37 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.88      41.91 JO     
 38 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Long Island Expr-MR    42.22      42.00 JO     
 39 Calone, Emilia R           9 Ethan Fergus-MR        42.55      42.03 JO     
 40 Yan, Madelyn              10 Gateway Swimmers-MR    42.19      42.11 JO     
 41 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    40.94      42.14 JO     
 42 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    42.04      42.21 JO     
 43 Qu, Elizabeth C           10 Ethan Fergus-MR        42.02      42.24 JO     
 43 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    41.34      42.24 JO     
 45 Finnegan, Eleanor K        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.88      42.25 JO     
 46 Minster, Logan M          10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.62Y     42.44 JO     
 47 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.49      42.47 JO     
 48 Ojutiku, Tiwalolu A       10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    42.69      42.48 JO     
 49 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Long Island Expr-MR    42.37      42.62 JO     
 50 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.49      42.97        
 51 Miller, Imogen A          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.47      43.24        
 52 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    42.24      43.59        
 53 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    41.45      43.62        
 54 Li, Claire                10 Central Queens Y-MR    42.77      43.74        
 55 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR      42.34      44.60        
 -- Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.76         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:10.96   7/26/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:24.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:33.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.94    1:18.92 AGZ    
                  38.94     1:18.92 (39.98)                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.42    1:19.56 AGZ    
                  39.34     1:19.56 (40.22)                                        
  3 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.00    1:21.04 AGZ    
                  39.88     1:21.04 (41.16)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.28    1:21.43 AGZ    
                  40.10     1:21.43 (41.33)                                        
  5 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.47    1:22.00 AGZ    
                  39.95     1:22.00 (42.05)                                        
  6 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.60    1:22.35 AGZ    
                  40.76     1:22.35 (41.59)                                        
  7 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:24.43    1:22.69 AGZ    
                  40.76     1:22.69 (41.93)                                        
  8 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:25.60    1:22.77 AGZ    
                  40.87     1:22.77 (41.90)                                        
  9 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:23.75    1:22.98 AGZ    
                  40.48     1:22.98 (42.50)                                        
 10 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.10    1:23.11 AGZ    
                  40.51     1:23.11 (42.60)                                        
 11 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.01    1:23.31 AGZ    
                  41.18     1:23.31 (42.13)                                        
 12 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.39    1:23.49 AGZ    
                  40.92     1:23.49 (42.57)                                        
 13 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.18    1:24.02 AGZ    
                  41.41     1:24.02 (42.61)                                        
 14 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.76    1:25.29 JO     
                  41.54     1:25.29 (43.75)                                        
 15 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:29.02    1:25.37 JO     
                  41.06     1:25.37 (44.31)                                        
 16 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:25.48    1:25.58 JO     
                  41.39     1:25.58 (44.19)                                        
 17 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:31.20    1:25.81 JO     
                  42.87     1:25.81 (42.94)                                        
 18 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.87    1:26.87 JO     
                  41.80     1:26.87 (45.07)                                        
 19 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.54    1:27.05 JO     
                  42.10     1:27.05 (44.95)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:24.93    1:27.10 JO     
                  41.33     1:27.10 (45.77)                                        
 21 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.91    1:27.46 JO     
                  42.84     1:27.46 (44.62)                                        
 22 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.29    1:27.65 JO     
                  42.59     1:27.65 (45.06)                                        
 23 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:26.80    1:27.71 JO     
                  41.15     1:27.71 (46.56)                                        
 24 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.00    1:27.91 JO     
                  42.70     1:27.91 (45.21)                                        
 25 Medina, Ava M              9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:32.54    1:28.15 JO     
                  42.91     1:28.15 (45.24)                                        
 26 Skiba, Victoria C         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:28.12    1:28.36 JO     
                  43.58     1:28.36 (44.78)                                        
 27 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.37    1:28.51 JO     
                  43.57     1:28.51 (44.94)                                        
 28 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.57    1:28.72 JO     
                  43.28     1:28.72 (45.44)                                        
 29 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.03    1:28.96 JO     
                  43.29     1:28.96 (45.67)                                        
 30 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.59    1:29.17 JO     
                  42.99     1:29.17 (46.18)                                        
 31 Finnegan, Eleanor K        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:29.15    1:29.42 JO     
                  43.07     1:29.42 (46.35)                                        
 32 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.49    1:29.50 JO     
                  44.30     1:29.50 (45.20)                                        
 33 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:29.20    1:29.59 JO     
                  42.14     1:29.59 (47.45)                                        
 34 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.21    1:29.62 JO     
                  43.41     1:29.62 (46.21)                                        
 35 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.57    1:29.97 JO     
                  44.11     1:29.97 (45.86)                                        
 36 Lam, Kylie L               9 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:32.53    1:30.13 JO     
                  43.43     1:30.13 (46.70)                                        
 37 Parreno, Antonia N        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:27.86    1:30.18 JO     
                  43.97     1:30.18 (46.21)                                        
 38 Qu, Elizabeth C           10 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:33.05    1:30.97 JO     
                  44.00     1:30.97 (46.97)                                        
 39 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:27.50    1:31.16 JO     
                  45.25     1:31.16 (45.91)                                        
 40 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:32.63    1:31.35 JO     
 41 Ojutiku, Tiwalolu A       10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:32.19    1:31.52 JO     
                  43.96     1:31.52 (47.56)                                        
 42 Minster, Logan M          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:32.63    1:31.54 JO     
 43 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.47    1:31.57 JO     
                  45.00     1:31.57 (46.57)                                        
 44 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.09Y   1:31.71 JO     
 45 Yan, Madelyn              10 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:29.96    1:31.81 JO     
                  43.52     1:31.81 (48.29)                                        
 46 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:32.07    1:31.94 JO     
                  43.49     1:31.94 (48.45)                                        
 47 Klein, Farrah M           10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:32.13    1:32.01 JO     
                  43.90     1:32.01 (48.11)                                        
 48 Kunca, Mikalah A          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:32.67    1:32.42 JO     
                  44.67     1:32.42 (47.75)                                        
 49 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:29.67    1:32.87 JO     
                  45.68     1:32.87 (47.19)                                        
 50 Miller, Imogen A          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:32.48    1:32.97 JO     
                  45.52     1:32.97 (47.45)                                        
 51 McDonald, Cara B          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.56    1:33.60        
                  45.68     1:33.60 (47.92)                                        
 52 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:30.83    1:33.91        
 53 Doran, Molly K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.99    1:33.92        
                  44.47     1:33.92 (49.45)                                        
 54 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.33    1:34.11        
                  45.27     1:34.11 (48.84)                                        
 55 Wu, Natalie                9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:29.67    1:34.32        
                  45.06     1:34.32 (49.26)                                        
 56 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:32.45    1:34.76        
                  45.93     1:34.76 (48.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 37.63   7/29/2005 Annie Zhu                                    
                44.79  AGZ Age Group Zones
                49.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  49.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      42.36      39.60 AGZ    
  2 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.00      39.68 AGZ    
  3 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      42.27      41.92 AGZ    
  4 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR            42.99      42.17 AGZ    
  5 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    43.24      42.47 AGZ    
  6 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      43.72      42.73 AGZ    
  7 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    43.04      43.55 AGZ    
  8 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    47.39      44.11 AGZ    
  9 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.05      44.26 AGZ    
 10 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    44.66      44.33 AGZ    
 11 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    44.44      44.47 AGZ    
 12 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR    46.61      44.50 AGZ    
 13 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    43.34      44.61 AGZ    
 14 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    44.24      44.72 AGZ    
 15 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    45.64      44.75 AGZ    
 16 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    45.16      45.17 JO     
 17 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.53      45.18 JO     
 17 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR      45.01      45.18 JO     
 19 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.51      45.26 JO     
 20 Qu, Elizabeth C           10 Ethan Fergus-MR        48.07      45.32 JO     
 21 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    45.31      45.66 JO     
 22 Best, Yasmeen E           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.01      45.71 JO     
 23 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.78      46.05 JO     
 24 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.87      46.18 JO     
 25 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR    45.83      46.22 JO     
 26 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.21Y     46.28 JO     
 27 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village Sw-MR    46.68      46.45 JO     
 28 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.30      46.66 JO     
 29 Cullen, Grace M           10 Islanders Aquati-MR    47.70      46.76 JO     
 30 Santos, Isabelle G        10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     48.51      46.83 JO     
 31 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    47.74      46.88 JO     
 32 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.11      46.97 JO     
 33 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR    47.90      47.08 JO     
 34 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      46.89      47.11 JO     
 35 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    48.02      47.43 JO     
 35 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.09      47.43 JO     
 35 McGourty, Megan R          9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    47.33      47.43 JO     
 38 Kearney, Sophia C         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    45.97      47.47 JO     
 39 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    47.01      47.53 JO     
 40 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.22      47.54 JO     
 41 Cho, Katie                10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.06      47.79 JO     
 42 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    48.02      48.11 JO     
 43 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    49.49      48.30 JO     
 44 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      47.19      48.63 JO     
 45 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.52      49.09 JO     
 46 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    49.40      49.39 JO     
 47 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.97      50.06        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:23.44   7/31/2004 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:36.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:45.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:28.61    1:26.18 AGZ    
                  41.83     1:26.18 (44.35)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:31.66    1:28.44 AGZ    
                  43.72     1:28.44 (44.72)                                        
  3 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:34.42    1:32.81 AGZ    
                  44.12     1:32.81 (48.69)                                        
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:33.74    1:33.69 AGZ    
                  44.84     1:33.69 (48.85)                                        
  5 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:35.16    1:34.27 AGZ    
                  44.84     1:34.27 (49.43)                                        
  6 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:35.28    1:34.43 AGZ    
                  44.84     1:34.43 (49.59)                                        
  7 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:36.47    1:34.98 AGZ    
                  43.74     1:34.98 (51.24)                                        
  8 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:37.34    1:35.13 AGZ    
                  45.10     1:35.13 (50.03)                                        
  9 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:36.05    1:35.70 AGZ    
                  46.01     1:35.70 (49.69)                                        
 10 Gerosa, Grace H           10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:35.98    1:35.75 AGZ    
                  45.68     1:35.75 (50.07)                                        
 11 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:36.09    1:36.03 AGZ    
                  46.02     1:36.03 (50.01)                                        
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:37.89    1:36.38 AGZ    
                  46.26     1:36.38 (50.12)                                        
 13 Zagar, Nia V              10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.89    1:37.36 JO     
                  46.84     1:37.36 (50.52)                                        
 14 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:37.52    1:37.66 JO     
                  47.73     1:37.66 (49.93)                                        
 15 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:40.66    1:38.94 JO     
                  46.52     1:38.94 (52.42)                                        
 16 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:43.58    1:38.96 JO     
                  48.09     1:38.96 (50.87)                                        
 17 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:37.19    1:39.10 JO     
                  46.27     1:39.10 (52.83)                                        
 18 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:38.71    1:39.14 JO     
                  47.10     1:39.14 (52.04)                                        
 19 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:36.49    1:39.44 JO     
                  48.27     1:39.44 (51.17)                                        
 20 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:44.19    1:39.65 JO     
                  49.89     1:39.65 (49.76)                                        
 21 Cullen, Grace M           10 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:43.79    1:39.85 JO     
                  48.12     1:39.85 (51.73)                                        
 22 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:41.39    1:39.96 JO     
                  47.84     1:39.96 (52.12)                                        
 23 Best, Yasmeen E           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:39.29    1:39.98 JO     
                  47.86     1:39.98 (52.12)                                        
 24 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:41.44    1:40.16 JO     
                  48.60     1:40.16 (51.56)                                        
 25 Qu, Elizabeth C           10 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:42.59    1:41.26 JO     
                  46.92     1:41.26 (54.34)                                        
 26 Santos, Isabelle G        10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:43.60    1:41.69 JO     
                  49.49     1:41.69 (52.20)                                        
 27 Finchelstein, Gabriela    10 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:41.04    1:42.22 JO     
 28 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:41.61    1:42.37 JO     
                  48.95     1:42.37 (53.42)                                        
 29 McGourty, Megan R          9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:40.86    1:43.19 JO     
                  49.57     1:43.19 (53.62)                                        
 30 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:44.71    1:43.50 JO     
                  49.49     1:43.50 (54.01)                                        
 31 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:44.16    1:43.69 JO     
                  48.54     1:43.69 (55.15)                                        
 32 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:42.45    1:43.73 JO     
                  48.78     1:43.73 (54.95)                                        
 33 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:44.05    1:43.83 JO     
                  49.27     1:43.83 (54.56)                                        
 34 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:42.91    1:44.04 JO     
                  50.28     1:44.04 (53.76)                                        
 35 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:41.59    1:46.22        
                  49.97     1:46.22 (56.25)                                        
 36 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:41.59    1:46.61        
                  50.99     1:46.61 (55.62)                                        
 -- Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:36.55        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 31.13   7/28/2018 Emily A Herr, Three Village Sw               
                36.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                40.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.47      31.13*AGZ    
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.57      34.04 AGZ    
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.42      35.03 AGZ    
  4 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      36.88      35.07 AGZ    
  5 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR    37.23      35.38 AGZ    
  6 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.03      35.70 AGZ    
  7 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.41      35.86 AGZ    
  8 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.61      35.88 AGZ    
  9 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.32      36.37 AGZ    
 10 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.18      36.47 AGZ    
 11 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.81      36.61 AGZ    
 12 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      36.68      36.74 AGZ    
 13 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.65      36.92 AGZ    
 14 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.82      37.22 JO     
 15 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.28      37.26 JO     
 15 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.37      37.26 JO     
 17 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.84      37.30 JO     
 18 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.48      38.15 JO     
 19 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.03      38.22 JO     
 20 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.02      38.59 JO     
 21 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    38.18      38.67 JO     
 22 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.37      39.06 JO     
 23 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.35      39.10 JO     
 24 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.48      39.26 JO     
 25 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR    38.60      39.29 JO     
 26 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.67      39.35 JO     
 27 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      40.08      39.62 JO     
 28 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.59      39.78 JO     
 29 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.26      40.21 JO     
 30 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.17      40.23 JO     
 31 Olsen, Liv I               9 Una West-MR            39.48      40.71        
 32 Quested, Bluebell B        9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.37Y     40.75        
 33 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.53      40.78        
 34 Wafer, Sara N             10 Team Suffolk-MR        40.53      40.83        
 35 Arciniegas, Alessandra     9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.64      40.94        
 36 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    38.46      41.59        
 37 Skiba, Victoria C         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    40.32      41.83        
 38 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR      39.16      42.30        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:09.99   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                1:25.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:35.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.84    1:14.46 AGZ    
                  33.26     1:14.46 (41.20)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.92    1:18.64 AGZ    
                  36.97     1:18.64 (41.67)                                        
  3 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.26    1:19.03 AGZ    
                  37.26     1:19.03 (41.77)                                        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.03    1:20.01 AGZ    
                  37.92     1:20.01 (42.09)                                        
  5 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.41    1:20.13 AGZ    
                  38.74     1:20.13 (41.39)                                        
  6 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.17    1:21.38 AGZ    
                  38.90     1:21.38 (42.48)                                        
  7 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.68    1:22.24 AGZ    
                  38.63     1:22.24 (43.61)                                        
  8 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:28.07    1:22.46 AGZ    
                  40.45     1:22.46 (42.01)                                        
  9 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.03    1:22.82 AGZ    
                  39.04     1:22.82 (43.78)                                        
 10 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:22.32    1:24.40 AGZ    
                  39.30     1:24.40 (45.10)                                        
 11 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.20    1:24.52 AGZ    
                  41.26     1:24.52 (43.26)                                        
 12 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.46    1:24.78 AGZ    
                  39.62     1:24.78 (45.16)                                        
 13 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.97    1:25.53 AGZ    
                  38.57     1:25.53 (46.96)                                        
 14 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.17    1:26.22 JO     
                  39.68     1:26.22 (46.54)                                        
 15 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:34.20    1:26.56 JO     
                  40.75     1:26.56 (45.81)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.85    1:26.83 JO     
                  41.04     1:26.83 (45.79)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:28.94    1:27.57 JO     
                  39.62     1:27.57 (47.95)                                        
 18 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:28.02    1:28.00 JO     
                  40.09     1:28.00 (47.91)                                        
 19 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.37    1:28.69 JO     
                  40.13     1:28.69 (48.56)                                        
 20 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.55Y   1:30.13 JO     
                  44.78     1:30.13 (45.35)                                        
 21 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.99    1:30.24 JO     
                  41.44     1:30.24 (48.80)                                        
 22 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:34.01    1:30.39 JO     
                  42.32     1:30.39 (48.07)                                        
 23 Olsen, Liv I               9 Una West-MR          1:29.23    1:30.93 JO     
                  43.64     1:30.93 (47.29)                                        
 24 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.36    1:31.01 JO     
                  42.93     1:31.01 (48.08)                                        
 25 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:32.72    1:31.08 JO     
                  41.51     1:31.08 (49.57)                                        
 26 Quested, Bluebell B        9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:34.30    1:31.16 JO     
                  43.12     1:31.16 (48.04)                                        
 27 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:29.26    1:31.40 JO     
                  47.12     1:31.40 (44.28)                                        
 28 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:34.39    1:32.43 JO     
                  43.63     1:32.43 (48.80)                                        
 29 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.50Y   1:33.49 JO     
                  43.91     1:33.49 (49.58)                                        
 30 Skiba, Victoria C         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:29.17    1:34.35 JO     
                  44.06     1:34.35 (50.29)                                        
 31 Yan, Madelyn              10 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:35.59    1:34.73 JO     
                  43.59     1:34.73 (51.14)                                        
 32 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:31.32    1:35.24 JO     
                  42.57     1:35.24 (52.67)                                        
 33 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:23.83Y   1:37.17        
                  43.98     1:37.17 (53.19)                                        
 34 Jiang, Lori                9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:34.32    1:37.46        
                  43.97     1:37.46 (53.49)                                        
 35 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.25Y   1:37.54        
                  43.19     1:37.54 (54.35)                                        
 36 Richardson, Davia K       10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:35.34    1:44.85        
                  46.63     1:44.85 (58.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:34.94   7/27/2014 Joy Jiang                                  
                2:57.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
                3:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:42.71    2:44.32 AGZ    
                  34.15     1:17.52 (43.37)     2:06.32 (48.80)     2:44.32 (38.00)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:46.74    2:50.96 AGZ    
                  38.35     1:20.99 (42.64)     2:13.30 (52.31)     2:50.96 (37.66)
  3 Martorello, Gianna M      10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:53.44    2:51.62 AGZ    
                  37.26     1:20.72 (43.46)     2:12.64 (51.92)     2:51.62 (38.98)
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:53.38    2:52.61 AGZ    
                  37.55     1:22.78 (45.23)     2:14.59 (51.81)     2:52.61 (38.02)
  5 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:58.28    2:53.95 AGZ    
                  38.77     1:23.96 (45.19)     2:16.04 (52.08)     2:53.95 (37.91)
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:55.61    2:54.42 AGZ    
                  38.15     1:22.93 (44.78)     2:13.91 (50.98)     2:54.42 (40.51)
  7 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.20    2:54.62 AGZ    
                  38.38     1:21.99 (43.61)     2:17.50 (55.51)     2:54.62 (37.12)
  8 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:59.54    2:56.75 AGZ    
                  39.01     1:25.80 (46.79)     2:17.77 (51.97)     2:56.75 (38.98)
  9 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:38.61Y   3:00.79 JO     
                  40.56     1:27.69 (47.13)     2:20.68 (52.99)     3:00.79 (40.11)
 10 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:04.28    3:00.84 JO     
                  39.28     1:25.54 (46.26)     2:19.06 (53.52)     3:00.84 (41.78)
 11 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:00.84    3:01.15 JO     
                  42.84     1:30.02 (47.18)     2:23.06 (53.04)     3:01.15 (38.09)
 12 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:00.91    3:02.11 JO     
                  39.86     1:28.15 (48.29)     2:21.98 (53.83)     3:02.11 (40.13)
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.67    3:02.81 JO     
                  39.91     1:25.21 (45.30)     2:23.19 (57.98)     3:02.81 (39.62)
 14 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:09.47    3:04.33 JO     
                  39.04     1:28.05 (49.01)     2:24.31 (56.26)     3:04.33 (40.02)
 15 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:03.79    3:04.50 JO     
                  42.07     1:30.36 (48.29)     2:26.21 (55.85)     3:04.50 (38.29)
 16 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:08.02    3:04.82 JO     
                  41.12     1:27.43 (46.31)     2:25.11 (57.68)     3:04.82 (39.71)
 17 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    3:10.60    3:05.85 JO     
                                1:27.10 ( )     2:22.68 (55.58)     3:05.85 (43.17)
 18 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    3:09.90    3:06.71 JO     
                  42.11     1:27.35 (45.24)     2:26.69 (59.34)     3:06.71 (40.02)
 19 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:08.02    3:07.17 JO     
                  41.70     1:28.57 (46.87)     2:25.96 (57.39)     3:07.17 (41.21)
 20 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:14.49    3:08.33 JO     
                  45.20     1:35.08 (49.88)     2:26.76 (51.68)     3:08.33 (41.57)
 21 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:12.78    3:08.42 JO     
                  42.48     1:29.02 (46.54)     2:26.62 (57.60)     3:08.42 (41.80)
 22 Bak, Hanna M              10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:11.17    3:09.22 JO     
                  43.28     1:32.89 (49.61)     2:29.89 (57.00)     3:09.22 (39.33)
 23 Parreno, Antonia N        10 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:15.36    3:09.62 JO     
                  40.97     1:28.56 (47.59)     2:26.25 (57.69)     3:09.62 (43.37)
 24 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR  3:04.18    3:09.98 JO     
                  40.17     1:27.70 (47.53)   2:28.92 (1:01.22)     3:09.98 (41.06)
 25 So, Leni A                10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:12.53    3:10.26 JO     
                  44.25     1:30.74 (46.49)     2:27.95 (57.21)     3:10.26 (42.31)
 26 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:08.57    3:10.95 JO     
                  40.31     1:27.00 (46.69)   2:30.32 (1:03.32)     3:10.95 (40.63)
 27 Dwyer, Kayla M            10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:16.34    3:11.14 JO     
                  39.77     1:28.50 (48.73)     2:26.76 (58.26)     3:11.14 (44.38)
 28 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  3:13.15    3:11.57 JO     
                  41.04     1:28.44 (47.40)   2:29.77 (1:01.33)     3:11.57 (41.80)
 29 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:14.47    3:11.71 JO     
                  42.58     1:29.96 (47.38)     2:28.76 (58.80)     3:11.71 (42.95)
 30 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:13.33    3:12.06 JO     
                  43.97     1:33.80 (49.83)     2:29.61 (55.81)     3:12.06 (42.45)
 31 Nassar, Noor              10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:14.73    3:12.49 JO     
                  40.32     1:30.16 (49.84)   2:30.32 (1:00.16)     3:12.49 (42.17)
 32 Quested, Bluebell B        9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:12.45    3:14.51 JO     
                  42.61     1:34.25 (51.64)     2:32.52 (58.27)     3:14.51 (41.99)
 33 Pattanakul, Megan         10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:11.57    3:15.08 JO     
                  45.89     1:33.51 (47.62)     2:31.95 (58.44)     3:15.08 (43.13)
 34 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  3:14.29    3:16.31 JO     
                  46.00     1:35.61 (49.61)   2:38.01 (1:02.40)     3:16.31 (38.30)
 35 Tan, Shanel E             10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:14.60    3:16.55        
                  45.54     1:34.09 (48.55)     2:28.50 (54.41)     3:16.55 (48.05)
 36 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:09.97    3:19.42        
                  44.53     1:34.30 (49.77)   2:38.29 (1:03.99)     3:19.42 (41.13)
 37 Olsen, Liv I               9 Una West-MR          3:15.20    3:21.38        
                  42.98     1:33.35 (50.37)   2:36.10 (1:02.75)     3:21.38 (45.28)
 38 Gregersen, Leah           10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:15.84    3:22.04        
                  49.87     1:36.00 (46.13)   2:40.33 (1:04.33)     3:22.04 (41.71)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:08.55   7/26/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
2018Metro LC: * 2:08.33    6/4/2016 LIAC   M. Connor, R. Fried, Z., LIAC-MR    
                          Brita, B. Ye                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.46    2:11.70        
     1) Wang, Julia S 10                2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 10      
     3) Fried, Regan K 10               4) Strabuk, Savanah G 10          
                  33.44     1:06.85 (33.41)     1:39.57 (32.72)     2:11.70 (32.13)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:57.33Y   2:11.96        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10    2) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9          
     3) Monti, Lila R 10                4) Herr, Emily A 10               
                  33.33     1:08.56 (35.23)     1:42.06 (33.50)     2:11.96 (29.90)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:15.82    2:12.46        
     1) Nassar, Noor 10                 2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Green, Joevannie J 10           4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
                                1:07.27 ( )   2:12.46 (1:05.19)                    
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:19.30    2:17.00        
     1) Arnall, Ines M 9                2) Arnall, Alba 9                 
     3) Zagar, Nia V 10                 4) Wu, Heidi 10                   
                  34.61     1:09.89 (35.28)     1:45.07 (35.18)     2:17.00 (31.93)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.09    2:18.09        
     1) Martorello, Gianna M 10         2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Jiang, Lori 9                   4) Kang, Joy 10                   
                  34.58     1:12.15 (37.57)     1:45.14 (32.99)     2:18.09 (32.95)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.02    2:19.54        
     1) Lee, Cherry 10                  2) Connor, Kaitlin G 10           
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 10         4) So, Leni A 10                  
                  34.72     1:10.31 (35.59)     1:44.81 (34.50)     2:19.54 (34.73)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:42.22    2:20.00        
     1) Miller, Imogen A 10             2) Lamar, Sophia L 10             
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 10              4) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10        
                  35.33     1:12.57 (37.24)     1:47.23 (34.66)     2:20.00 (32.77)
  8 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:24.17    2:21.51        
     1) Bak, Hanna M 10                 2) Tan, Shanel E 10               
     3) Ho, Rica L 10                   4) Pattanakul, Megan 10           
                  34.03     1:09.94 (35.91)     1:47.43 (37.49)     2:21.51 (34.08)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:26.18    2:22.64        
     1) Arciniegas, Alessandra 9        2) Gazzara, Kristen E 10          
     3) Medina, Ava M 9                 4) Del Castillo, Elina 10         
                  36.56     1:14.06 (37.50)     1:49.16 (35.10)     2:22.64 (33.48)
 10 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:16.91    2:26.42        
     1) Qu, Elizabeth C 10              2) Dovgan, Anna T 10              
     3) Calone, Emilia R 9              4) Calone, Eliana R 10            
                  35.41     1:17.54 (42.13)     1:50.90 (33.36)     2:26.42 (35.52)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:29.12    2:26.87        
     1) Best, Yasmeen E 10              2) Johnson, Evangeline N 8        
     3) Tjahaya, Nikko I 9              4) Obstler, Sydney B 9            
                  37.63     1:14.35 (36.72)     1:49.45 (35.10)     2:26.87 (37.42)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:19.80Y   2:27.87        
     1) Petrovic, Mila 10               2) Donegain, Kaitlin A 9          
     3) Cullen, Grace M 10              4) Crane, Naomi C 8               
                  36.02                               58.35 ( )   2:27.87 (1:29.52)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:32.80    2:28.97        
     1) Anselmi, Margeaux L 10          2) Dwyer, Kayla M 10              
     3) Finnegan, Eleanor K 9           4) Murray, Chelsea E 9            
                  36.70     1:14.72 (38.02)     1:52.50 (37.78)     2:28.97 (36.47)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:29.83   x2:29.32        
     1) Buscemi, Isabella M 10          2) Wu, Natalie 9                  
     3) Schneiweis, Sarah B 10          4) McDonald, Cara B 10            
                  36.86     1:14.95 (38.09)     1:52.79 (37.84)     2:29.32 (36.53)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:38.94   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, K Chen, M Lee, J Jiang                 
2018Metro LC: * 4:38.94   7/25/2014 WEST  Y. Collmar, K. Chen, M., WEST-MR     
                         Lee, J. Jiang                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:52.82    4:50.65        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 10           2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 10      
     3) Lee, Cherry 10                  4) Fried, Regan K 10              
                  34.28   1:11.39 (1:11.39)                         1:34.83 (23.44)
        1:47.26 (12.43)     2:26.11 (51.28)     3:00.99 (34.88)   4:50.65 (2:24.54)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:27.26Y   4:58.18        
     1) Monti, Lila R 10                2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10   
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           4) Herr, Emily A 10               
                  35.08   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:50.93 (37.09)   2:32.00 (1:18.16)
        3:08.99 (36.99)   3:50.45 (1:18.45)     4:21.90 (31.45)   4:58.18 (1:07.73)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:03.66    4:59.43        
     1) Green, Joevannie J 10           2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Nassar, Noor 10                 4) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10     
                  35.68   1:16.40 (1:16.40)                         1:34.39 (17.99)
        1:50.98 (16.59)     2:29.74 (55.35)     3:06.63 (36.89)   4:59.43 (2:29.69)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:12.43    5:00.63        
     1) Arnall, Alba 9                  2) Wu, Heidi 10                   
     3) Zagar, Nia V 10                 4) Arnall, Ines M 9               
                  35.80   1:15.61 (1:15.61)     1:48.91 (33.30)   2:26.50 (1:10.89)
        3:02.53 (36.03)   3:45.52 (1:19.02)     4:20.49 (34.97)   5:00.63 (1:15.11)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:04.00    5:06.71        
     1) Martorello, Gianna M 10         2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Jiang, Lori 9                   4) Kang, Joy 10                   
                  35.69   1:14.97 (1:14.97)                         1:32.80 (17.83)
        1:50.83 (18.03)                             3:09.55 ( )         5:06.71 ( )
  6 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          6:01.87    5:14.35        
     1) Miller, Imogen A 10             2) Chazov, Pelagia 10             
     3) Lamar, Sophia L 10              4) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10        
                  38.94   1:21.97 (1:21.97)     1:59.77 (37.80)                    
            3:19.01 ( )         4:01.47 ( )     4:36.40 (34.93)   5:14.35 (1:12.88)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:04.16    5:15.94        
     1) So, Leni A 10                   2) Anderson, Samantha R 10        
     3) Connor, Kaitlin G 10            4) Wang, Julia S 10               
                  35.99   1:16.88 (1:16.88)     1:55.30 (38.42)   2:38.83 (1:21.95)
        3:16.08 (37.25)   3:57.01 (1:18.18)     4:33.77 (36.76)   5:15.94 (1:18.93)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:18.11    5:16.16        
     1) Anselmi, Margeaux L 10          2) Arciniegas, Alessandra 9       
     3) Finnegan, Eleanor K 9           4) Del Castillo, Elina 10         
                  38.76   1:21.72 (1:21.72)                         1:43.63 (21.91)
        2:00.39 (16.76)     2:42.53 (58.90)     3:20.58 (38.05)   5:16.16 (2:33.63)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:21.49    5:24.77        
     1) Bak, Hanna M 10                 2) Tan, Shanel E 10               
     3) Ho, Rica L 10                   4) Pattanakul, Megan 10           
                  36.18   1:17.08 (1:17.08)     1:54.91 (37.83)   2:38.94 (1:21.86)
        3:18.78 (39.84)   4:06.42 (1:27.48)     4:41.84 (35.42)   5:24.77 (1:18.35)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            5:39.04    5:29.83        
     1) Medina, Ava M 9                 2) Dwyer, Kayla M 10              
     3) Murray, Chelsea E 9             4) Gazzara, Kristen E 10          
                  38.07   1:20.52 (1:20.52)     1:59.89 (39.37)   2:43.35 (1:22.83)
                          4:09.39 (1:26.04)     4:47.14 (37.75)   5:29.83 (1:20.44)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:03.09Y  x5:31.55        
     1) McDonald, Cara B 10             2) Schneiweis, Sarah B 10         
     3) Buscemi, Isabella M 10          4) Reiser, Amanda D 10            
                  38.41   1:20.84 (1:20.84)     2:01.46 (40.62)   2:46.63 (1:25.79)
        3:25.68 (39.05)   4:10.85 (1:24.22)     4:49.93 (39.08)   5:31.55 (1:20.70)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        5:34.40    5:32.70        
     1) Crane, Naomi C 8                2) Donegain, Kaitlin A 9          
     3) Cullen, Grace M 10              4) Petrovic, Mila 10              
                  39.06   1:23.07 (1:23.07)     2:03.82 (40.75)   2:49.49 (1:26.42)
        3:28.66 (39.17)   4:10.85 (1:21.36)     4:49.28 (38.43)   5:32.70 (1:21.85)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            5:38.39    5:42.15        
     1) Tjahaya, Nikko I 9              2) Best, Yasmeen E 10             
     3) Ross Allen, Zoe F 9             4) Johnson, Evangeline N 8        
                  37.79   1:20.46 (1:20.46)     2:01.82 (41.36)   2:47.57 (1:27.11)
                            3:09.69 (22.12)     3:29.03 (19.34)   5:42.15 (2:32.46)
 14 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            5:45.41    5:42.80        
     1) Qu, Elizabeth C 10              2) Dovgan, Anna T 10              
     3) Calone, Emilia R 9              4) Calone, Eliana R 10            
                  39.67   1:24.00 (1:24.00)     2:07.97 (43.97)   3:03.14 (1:39.14)
                            3:23.04 (19.90)     3:37.10 (14.06)   5:42.80 (2:19.76)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:22.08   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Jiang, M Lee, K Chen, Y Collmar                 
2018Metro LC: * 2:22.08   7/25/2014 WEST  J. Jiang, M. Lee, K. Che, WEST-MR    
                         n, Y. Collmar                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:13.40Y   2:30.39        
     1) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10    2) Monti, Lila R 10               
     3) Herr, Emily A 10                4) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9          
                  39.35     1:23.41 (44.06)     1:55.00 (31.59)     2:30.39 (35.39)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:34.10    2:31.05        
     1) Nassar, Noor 10                 2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Green, Joevannie J 10          
                  40.65     1:24.72 (44.07)     2:00.83 (36.11)     2:31.05 (30.22)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:35.89    2:32.30        
     1) Wu, Heidi 10                    2) Tjahaya, Nikko I 9             
     3) Arnall, Ines M 9                4) Zagar, Nia V 10                
                  37.30     1:22.44 (45.14)     1:57.87 (35.43)     2:32.30 (34.43)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:32.61    2:33.16        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 10           2) Lee, Cherry 10                 
     3) Fried, Regan K 10               4) Wang, Julia S 10               
                  38.74                               56.50 ( )   2:33.16 (1:36.66)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:36.97    2:33.33        
     1) Kang, Joy 10                    2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Martorello, Gianna M 10         4) Torres, Sofia R 9              
                  38.45     1:23.60 (45.15)     1:59.33 (35.73)     2:33.33 (34.00)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:38.96    2:36.90        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 10            2) Tan, Shanel E 10               
     3) Ho, Rica L 10                   4) Bak, Hanna M 10                
                  39.66     1:22.64 (42.98)     2:02.48 (39.84)     2:36.90 (34.42)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:41.54    2:39.77        
     1) Connor, Kaitlin G 10            2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 10      
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 10         4) So, Leni A 10                  
                  41.48     1:26.15 (44.67)     2:04.79 (38.64)     2:39.77 (34.98)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:42.53    2:42.29        
     1) Finnegan, Eleanor K 9           2) Gazzara, Kristen E 10          
     3) Dwyer, Kayla M 10               4) Del Castillo, Elina 10         
                  41.74     1:29.03 (47.29)     2:08.37 (39.34)     2:42.29 (33.92)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:58.60    2:45.29        
     1) Lamar, Sophia L 10              2) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10        
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 10              4) Miller, Imogen A 10            
                  45.08     1:29.32 (44.24)     2:09.19 (39.87)     2:45.29 (36.10)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:47.30    2:46.06        
     1) Arnall, Alba 9                  2) Best, Yasmeen E 10             
     3) Ross Allen, Zoe F 9             4) Johnson, Evangeline N 8        
                  40.56     1:25.93 (45.37)     2:09.64 (43.71)     2:46.06 (36.42)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:50.53    2:50.02        
     1) Medina, Ava M 9                 2) Cho, Katie 10                  
     3) Arciniegas, Alessandra 9        4) Murray, Chelsea E 9            
                  41.29     1:30.41 (49.12)     2:13.18 (42.77)     2:50.02 (36.84)
 12 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:51.14    2:50.13        
     1) Petrovic, Mila 10               2) Cullen, Grace M 10             
     3) Crane, Naomi C 8                4) Donegain, Kaitlin A 9          
                  43.69     1:29.28 (45.59)     2:12.09 (42.81)     2:50.13 (38.04)
 13 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:26.07Y   2:53.72        
     1) Calone, Emilia R 9              2) Qu, Elizabeth C 10             
     3) Calone, Eliana R 10             4) Dovgan, Anna T 10              
                  41.77     1:28.37 (46.60)     2:14.98 (46.61)     2:53.72 (38.74)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:21.48Y  x2:57.66        
     1) Schneiweis, Sarah B 10          2) Buscemi, Isabella M 10         
     3) McDonald, Cara B 10             4) Reiser, Amanda D 10            
                  44.65     1:34.69 (50.04)     2:21.30 (46.61)     2:57.66 (36.36)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 27.75   7/27/2014 Kate C Douglass                              
2018Metro LC: * 26.53   12/2/2007 Lia M. Neal at 2007 USA Swimmi, AGUA-MR      
                29.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
                30.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR     29.29      28.41 AGZ    
  2 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.99      28.80 AGZ    
  3 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    30.66      29.35 AGZ    
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.09      29.37 AGZ    
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.12      29.39 AGZ    
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.19      29.53 AGZ    
  7 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.65      29.70 JO     
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.78      29.71 JO     
  9 Bruff, Alexandra I        12 Middies Swimming-MR    27.79Y     29.93 JO     
 10 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.68      30.06 JO     
 11 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.54Y     30.16 JO     
 12 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.58      30.17 JO     
 12 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.96      30.17 JO     
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.47      30.22 JO     
 15 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.88Y     30.24 JO     
 16 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.71      30.28 JO     
 17 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.92      30.29 JO     
 18 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.64      30.31 JO     
 19 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.71      30.32 JO     
 20 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.03      30.35 JO     
 21 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        30.39      30.40 JO     
 22 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.99Y     30.42 JO     
 23 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.53      30.43 JO     
 24 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.88      30.56 JO     
 25 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR            26.60Y     30.57 JO     
 26 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.76      30.60 JO     
 26 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            27.96Y     30.60 JO     
 28 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.41      30.68 JO     
 29 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.99      30.71 JO     
 29 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.96Y     30.71 JO     
 31 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.69      30.79 JO     
 32 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.37Y     30.88 JO     
 33 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.83Y     30.90 JO     
 34 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.87Y     30.93 JO     
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR    30.41      30.96 JO     
 36 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.26Y     30.99 JO     
 37 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.48      31.01        
 38 Chiang, Kylie M           12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    30.89      31.09        
 39 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.07      31.10        
 40 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.59      31.13        
 41 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.72      31.24        
 42 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.34      31.29        
 43 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.62      31.31        
 44 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 Huntington YMCA-MR     30.85      31.33        
 45 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.80Y     31.47        
 46 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     27.62Y     31.71        
 47 Moran, Laura A            11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.51S     31.76        
 48 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.80Y     31.80        
 49 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.22Y     31.97        
 50 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.98Y     32.15        
 51 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR            27.74Y     32.63        
 52 Pintal, Natalia           11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.66S     33.18        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:00.69   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2018Metro LC: *   56.87   1/11/2008 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
                1:04.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:07.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.98    1:02.86 AGZ    
                  30.36     1:02.86 (32.50)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:03.94    1:03.26 AGZ    
                  30.50     1:03.26 (32.76)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.18    1:03.43 AGZ    
                  30.66     1:03.43 (32.77)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.38    1:04.14 AGZ    
                  31.13     1:04.14 (33.01)                                        
  5 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.96    1:04.17 AGZ    
                  30.83     1:04.17 (33.34)                                        
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.11    1:04.72 JO     
                  31.71     1:04.72 (33.01)                                        
  7 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.72    1:04.92 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.92 (34.32)                                        
  8 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.46    1:05.05 JO     
                  30.92     1:05.05 (34.13)                                        
  9 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.65    1:05.12 JO     
                  32.30     1:05.12 (32.82)                                        
 10 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.32Y   1:05.14 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.14 (33.57)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.94    1:05.15 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.15 (33.70)                                        
 12 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.44    1:05.20 JO     
                  31.49     1:05.20 (33.71)                                        
 13 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.51    1:05.30 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.30 (33.85)                                        
 14 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.84    1:05.39 JO     
                  31.29     1:05.39 (34.10)                                        
 15 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.44    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.47 (34.07)                                        
 16 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.23    1:05.80 JO     
                  32.06     1:05.80 (33.74)                                        
 17 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.77    1:06.05 JO     
                  31.99     1:06.05 (34.06)                                        
 18 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:06.62    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)                                        
 18 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.39    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)                                        
 20 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.87    1:06.27 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.27 (34.66)                                        
 21 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.45    1:06.28 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.28 (34.04)                                        
 22 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.00    1:06.29 JO     
                  31.79     1:06.29 (34.50)                                        
 23 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.95    1:06.51 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.51 (34.85)                                        
 24 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.12Y   1:06.83 JO     
                  32.42     1:06.83 (34.41)                                        
 24 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.70    1:06.83 JO     
                  32.24     1:06.83 (34.59)                                        
 26 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.59    1:06.87 JO     
                  32.40     1:06.87 (34.47)                                        
 27 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.20    1:06.91 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.91 (35.09)                                        
 28 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR            57.65Y   1:07.03 JO     
                  32.28     1:07.03 (34.75)                                        
 29 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.54Y   1:07.17 JO     
                  31.80     1:07.17 (35.37)                                        
 30 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.19Y   1:07.60        
                  32.13     1:07.60 (35.47)                                        
 31 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.20Y   1:07.80        
                  32.41     1:07.80 (35.39)                                        
 32 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR    59.48Y   1:07.85        
                  32.53     1:07.85 (35.32)                                        
 32 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.15    1:07.85        
                  32.28     1:07.85 (35.57)                                        
 34 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.99    1:07.90        
                  32.78     1:07.90 (35.12)                                        
 35 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.91Y   1:08.06        
                  32.33     1:08.06 (35.73)                                        
 36 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.77    1:08.17        
                  32.48     1:08.17 (35.69)                                        
 37 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.02Y   1:08.55        
                  32.43     1:08.55 (36.12)                                        
 38 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.63Y   1:08.62        
                  32.48     1:08.62 (36.14)                                        
 39 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.05Y   1:08.67        
                  32.79     1:08.67 (35.88)                                        
 40 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR          1:00.34Y   1:08.76        
                  32.18     1:08.76 (36.58)                                        
 41 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.42Y   1:09.22        
                  32.78     1:09.22 (36.44)                                        
 42 Deng, Alexa G             11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    59.96Y   1:12.00        
                  34.16     1:12.00 (37.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:11.43   7/28/2007 Lia M Neal                                 
2018Metro LC: * 2:09.28    7/6/2015 Briana N. Gellineau at 2015 MR, LIAC-MR    
                2:19.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:28.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:28.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.98    2:13.16 AGZ    
                  31.09     1:04.69 (33.60)     1:39.16 (34.47)     2:13.16 (34.00)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.27    2:16.45 AGZ    
                  31.77     1:06.17 (34.40)     1:41.82 (35.65)     2:16.45 (34.63)
  3 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.59    2:16.77 AGZ    
                  31.92     1:06.60 (34.68)     1:41.91 (35.31)     2:16.77 (34.86)
  4 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.81    2:17.46 AGZ    
                  31.59     1:06.42 (34.83)     1:42.34 (35.92)     2:17.46 (35.12)
  5 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.20    2:19.05 AGZ    
                  31.26     1:06.64 (35.38)     1:43.80 (37.16)     2:19.05 (35.25)
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.98    2:19.29 AGZ    
                  31.64     1:06.44 (34.80)     1:43.02 (36.58)     2:19.29 (36.27)
  7 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.55Y   2:19.63 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.54 (35.95)     1:44.05 (36.51)     2:19.63 (35.58)
  8 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.83    2:19.64 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.58 (35.31)     1:44.24 (36.66)     2:19.64 (35.40)
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.82    2:19.97 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.14 (34.30)     1:42.54 (37.40)     2:19.97 (37.43)
 10 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.66    2:20.44 JO     
                  32.09     1:07.58 (35.49)     1:44.06 (36.48)     2:20.44 (36.38)
 11 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.73    2:21.30 JO     
                                1:08.09 ( )     1:45.53 (37.44)     2:21.30 (35.77)
 12 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.32    2:21.42 JO     
                  32.29     1:08.52 (36.23)     1:44.85 (36.33)     2:21.42 (36.57)
 13 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.09    2:21.48 JO     
                  32.34     1:08.92 (36.58)     1:45.16 (36.24)     2:21.48 (36.32)
 14 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.64    2:21.52 JO     
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:44.91 (36.67)     2:21.52 (36.61)
 15 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.02    2:21.56 JO     
                  32.53     1:07.72 (35.19)     1:44.85 (37.13)     2:21.56 (36.71)
 16 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.90    2:22.72 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.05 (35.97)     1:45.72 (37.67)     2:22.72 (37.00)
 17 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.50    2:22.96 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.37 (36.23)     1:45.63 (37.26)     2:22.96 (37.33)
 18 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.93    2:23.35 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.43 (36.63)     1:46.94 (37.51)     2:23.35 (36.41)
 19 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.86    2:23.47 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.67 (36.68)     1:47.43 (37.76)     2:23.47 (36.04)
 20 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.96    2:23.72 JO     
                  31.95     1:07.89 (35.94)     1:46.43 (38.54)     2:23.72 (37.29)
 21 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.33    2:24.54 JO     
                  33.37     1:09.85 (36.48)     1:47.67 (37.82)     2:24.54 (36.87)
 22 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.30Y   2:24.84 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.22 (36.98)     1:47.72 (37.50)     2:24.84 (37.12)
 23 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.41    2:25.11 JO     
                  34.08     1:10.96 (36.88)     1:48.29 (37.33)     2:25.11 (36.82)
 24 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.08    2:25.23 JO     
                  34.16     1:11.50 (37.34)     1:49.09 (37.59)     2:25.23 (36.14)
 25 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:26.55    2:25.54 JO     
                  33.41     1:11.38 (37.97)     1:49.01 (37.63)     2:25.54 (36.53)
 26 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.58    2:25.70 JO     
                  33.67     1:10.14 (36.47)     1:48.02 (37.88)     2:25.70 (37.68)
 27 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.83    2:25.78 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.16 (36.24)     1:47.45 (38.29)     2:25.78 (38.33)
 28 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR          2:09.85Y   2:25.80 JO     
                  32.78     1:09.62 (36.84)     1:48.16 (38.54)     2:25.80 (37.64)
 29 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:27.71    2:25.92 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.31 (37.23)     1:48.86 (38.55)     2:25.92 (37.06)
 30 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.89Y   2:26.12 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.44 (36.96)     1:48.82 (38.38)     2:26.12 (37.30)
 31 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:26.32    2:26.17 JO     
                  31.91     1:08.42 (36.51)     1:47.33 (38.91)     2:26.17 (38.84)
 32 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.59S   2:26.64 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.92 (37.82)     1:49.16 (38.24)     2:26.64 (37.48)
 33 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:20.50    2:26.94 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.80 (36.61)     1:48.32 (39.52)     2:26.94 (38.62)
 34 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.51    2:26.95 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.07 (36.98)     1:49.16 (38.09)     2:26.95 (37.79)
 35 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:11.50Y   2:27.26 JO     
                  33.31     1:10.52 (37.21)     1:49.23 (38.71)     2:27.26 (38.03)
 36 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.48    2:27.40 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.23 (37.39)     1:50.28 (39.05)     2:27.40 (37.12)
 37 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.42    2:28.59        
                  32.90     1:10.97 (38.07)     1:50.70 (39.73)     2:28.59 (37.89)
 38 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.36Y   2:31.68        
                  34.14     1:12.11 (37.97)     1:52.32 (40.21)     2:31.68 (39.36)
 39 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.34    2:31.97        
                  35.43     1:14.39 (38.96)     1:53.62 (39.23)     2:31.97 (38.35)
 40 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:08.46Y   2:33.38        
                  33.67     1:12.55 (38.88)     1:53.51 (40.96)     2:33.38 (39.87)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:37.49   7/24/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
2018Metro LC: * 4:30.21   6/22/2018 Mary K. McKenna at 2018 MR LIE, LIE-MR     
                4:55.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
                5:15.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.71    4:39.26 AGZ    
                  33.04     1:07.74 (34.70)     1:43.03 (35.29)     2:18.33 (35.30)
        2:54.17 (35.84)     3:30.08 (35.91)     4:04.96 (34.88)     4:39.26 (34.30)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:48.07    4:44.99 AGZ    
                  33.26     1:08.68 (35.42)     1:44.87 (36.19)     2:20.88 (36.01)
        2:57.48 (36.60)     3:33.68 (36.20)     4:09.76 (36.08)     4:44.99 (35.23)
  3 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.65    4:45.51 AGZ    
                  32.95     1:08.77 (35.82)     1:45.09 (36.32)     2:21.42 (36.33)
        2:57.85 (36.43)     3:34.15 (36.30)     4:10.49 (36.34)     4:45.51 (35.02)
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.36    4:48.46 AGZ    
                  33.88     1:09.71 (35.83)     1:46.31 (36.60)     2:22.99 (36.68)
        2:59.61 (36.62)     3:36.29 (36.68)     4:12.71 (36.42)     4:48.46 (35.75)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:54.63    4:49.59 AGZ    
                  32.93     1:08.29 (35.36)     1:44.46 (36.17)     2:21.47 (37.01)
        2:58.74 (37.27)     3:35.91 (37.17)     4:13.34 (37.43)     4:49.59 (36.25)
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:53.67    4:49.85 AGZ    
                  32.88     1:08.35 (35.47)     1:44.96 (36.61)     2:21.66 (36.70)
        2:59.03 (37.37)     3:36.45 (37.42)     4:13.92 (37.47)     4:49.85 (35.93)
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.57    4:50.32 AGZ    
                  32.18     1:07.84 (35.66)     1:44.09 (36.25)     2:21.43 (37.34)
        2:58.44 (37.01)     3:36.22 (37.78)     4:13.88 (37.66)     4:50.32 (36.44)
  8 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.34    4:52.13 AGZ    
                  33.39     1:09.80 (36.41)     1:47.00 (37.20)     2:24.22 (37.22)
        3:01.03 (36.81)     3:38.88 (37.85)     4:16.46 (37.58)     4:52.13 (35.67)
  9 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:58.90    4:54.33 AGZ    
                  32.92     1:09.98 (37.06)     1:48.35 (38.37)     2:26.49 (38.14)
        3:04.74 (38.25)     3:42.45 (37.71)     4:18.78 (36.33)     4:54.33 (35.55)
 10 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.56    4:54.75 AGZ    
                  34.64     1:11.90 (37.26)     1:49.31 (37.41)     2:27.10 (37.79)
        3:04.63 (37.53)     3:42.21 (37.58)     4:18.89 (36.68)     4:54.75 (35.86)
 11 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.85    4:54.78 AGZ    
                  32.89     1:10.14 (37.25)     1:47.21 (37.07)     2:24.69 (37.48)
        3:02.00 (37.31)     3:41.02 (39.02)     4:18.28 (37.26)     4:54.78 (36.50)
 12 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.42    4:55.17 AGZ    
                  33.09     1:10.17 (37.08)     1:47.83 (37.66)     2:25.01 (37.18)
        3:02.99 (37.98)     3:40.81 (37.82)     4:18.43 (37.62)     4:55.17 (36.74)
 13 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:52.77    4:58.16 JO     
                  33.86     1:10.75 (36.89)     1:48.91 (38.16)     2:26.98 (38.07)
        3:04.38 (37.40)     3:43.09 (38.71)     4:20.83 (37.74)     4:58.16 (37.33)
 14 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:57.41    4:59.11 JO     
                  33.80     1:10.18 (36.38)     1:48.11 (37.93)     2:26.05 (37.94)
        3:04.67 (38.62)     3:43.05 (38.38)     4:21.79 (38.74)     4:59.11 (37.32)
 15 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.93    4:59.13 JO     
                  33.69     1:11.21 (37.52)     1:50.22 (39.01)     2:29.40 (39.18)
        3:07.76 (38.36)     3:46.16 (38.40)     4:24.14 (37.98)     4:59.13 (34.99)
 16 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.87    4:59.45 JO     
                  33.25     1:11.01 (37.76)     1:49.76 (38.75)     2:28.22 (38.46)
        3:06.64 (38.42)     3:44.74 (38.10)     4:23.25 (38.51)     4:59.45 (36.20)
 17 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.98    4:59.66 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.85 (37.34)     1:48.72 (37.87)     2:27.16 (38.44)
        3:05.30 (38.14)     3:43.74 (38.44)     4:21.89 (38.15)     4:59.66 (37.77)
 18 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.33    5:00.14 JO     
                  34.00     1:11.25 (37.25)     1:49.54 (38.29)     2:27.73 (38.19)
        3:05.88 (38.15)     3:44.31 (38.43)     4:22.75 (38.44)     5:00.14 (37.39)
 19 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:59.76    5:00.77 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.69 (36.87)     1:47.89 (38.20)     2:26.35 (38.46)
        3:05.08 (38.73)     3:44.01 (38.93)     4:23.20 (39.19)     5:00.77 (37.57)
 20 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.98    5:00.95 JO     
                  32.81     1:10.71 (37.90)     1:49.27 (38.56)     2:28.11 (38.84)
        3:07.02 (38.91)     3:45.74 (38.72)     4:24.06 (38.32)     5:00.95 (36.89)
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.86    5:01.71 JO     
                  33.39     1:10.04 (36.65)     1:48.27 (38.23)     2:26.40 (38.13)
        3:04.93 (38.53)     3:44.37 (39.44)     4:23.87 (39.50)     5:01.71 (37.84)
 22 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:45.17Y   5:02.41 JO     
                  34.70     1:12.62 (37.92)     1:51.82 (39.20)     2:30.28 (38.46)
        3:09.14 (38.86)     3:46.91 (37.77)     4:25.20 (38.29)     5:02.41 (37.21)
 23 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.87    5:04.29 JO     
                  36.02     1:14.95 (38.93)     1:53.84 (38.89)     2:31.93 (38.09)
        3:10.27 (38.34)     3:47.95 (37.68)     4:26.50 (38.55)     5:04.29 (37.79)
 24 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.18    5:04.39 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.13 (36.62)     1:48.92 (38.79)     2:28.24 (39.32)
        3:07.70 (39.46)     3:47.41 (39.71)     4:26.74 (39.33)     5:04.39 (37.65)
 25 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.34    5:05.23 JO     
                  35.49     1:13.72 (38.23)     1:52.69 (38.97)     2:31.24 (38.55)
        3:10.09 (38.85)     3:49.09 (39.00)     4:27.68 (38.59)     5:05.23 (37.55)
 26 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.50    5:05.51 JO     
                  34.31     1:13.25 (38.94)     1:53.28 (40.03)     2:32.23 (38.95)
        3:10.75 (38.52)     3:49.45 (38.70)     4:28.04 (38.59)     5:05.51 (37.47)
 27 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:13.04    5:08.04 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.89 (38.90)     1:53.11 (39.22)     2:31.98 (38.87)
        3:11.97 (39.99)     3:51.99 (40.02)     4:31.64 (39.65)     5:08.04 (36.40)
 28 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:07.76    5:09.59 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.36 (37.65)     1:49.42 (39.06)     2:29.23 (39.81)
        3:09.35 (40.12)     3:49.99 (40.64)     4:30.63 (40.64)     5:09.59 (38.96)
 29 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:47.85Y   5:09.64 JO     
                  33.83     1:12.09 (38.26)     1:51.44 (39.35)     2:30.99 (39.55)
        3:10.89 (39.90)     3:51.16 (40.27)     4:31.12 (39.96)     5:09.64 (38.52)
 30 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.94    5:10.17 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.49 (38.04)     1:51.66 (40.17)     2:31.17 (39.51)
        3:12.06 (40.89)     3:52.94 (40.88)     4:32.86 (39.92)     5:10.17 (37.31)
 31 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.02    5:10.35 JO     
                  34.22     1:13.27 (39.05)     1:52.90 (39.63)     2:32.91 (40.01)
        3:12.18 (39.27)     3:53.01 (40.83)     4:33.14 (40.13)     5:10.35 (37.21)
 32 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:54.63Y   5:10.92 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.04 (38.90)     1:53.24 (40.20)     2:33.33 (40.09)
        3:13.84 (40.51)     3:54.06 (40.22)     4:33.36 (39.30)     5:10.92 (37.56)
 33 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:55.15Y   5:11.33 JO     
                  35.10     1:15.19 (40.09)     1:55.65 (40.46)     2:35.99 (40.34)
        3:16.28 (40.29)     3:57.07 (40.79)     4:35.16 (38.09)     5:11.33 (36.17)
 34 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:13.55    5:11.75 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.09 (38.05)     1:51.24 (39.15)     2:31.07 (39.83)
        3:11.80 (40.73)     3:52.57 (40.77)     4:33.16 (40.59)     5:11.75 (38.59)
 35 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.52    5:12.35 JO     
                  35.90     1:15.20 (39.30)     1:54.42 (39.22)     2:34.05 (39.63)
        3:13.59 (39.54)     3:53.73 (40.14)     4:33.84 (40.11)     5:12.35 (38.51)
 36 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:15.40    5:13.24 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.84 (38.49)     1:52.88 (40.04)     2:33.47 (40.59)
        3:14.13 (40.66)     3:55.06 (40.93)     4:34.87 (39.81)     5:13.24 (38.37)
 37 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.00    5:14.37 JO     
                  35.03     1:14.71 (39.68)     1:55.10 (40.39)     2:35.35 (40.25)
        3:15.64 (40.29)     3:55.83 (40.19)     4:35.67 (39.84)     5:14.37 (38.70)
 38 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:54.74Y   5:14.94 JO     
                  34.44     1:14.19 (39.75)     1:54.13 (39.94)     2:34.75 (40.62)
        3:15.32 (40.57)     3:56.59 (41.27)     4:37.00 (40.41)     5:14.94 (37.94)
 39 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.56    5:20.00        
                  35.36     1:14.73 (39.37)     1:54.96 (40.23)     2:36.00 (41.04)
        3:16.76 (40.76)     3:58.35 (41.59)     4:39.73 (41.38)     5:20.00 (40.27)
 40 Joyce, Margaret K         12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:55.98Y   5:26.42        
                  33.38     1:12.25 (38.87)     1:54.02 (41.77)     2:36.80 (42.78)
        3:20.01 (43.21)     4:02.58 (42.57)     4:45.55 (42.97)     5:26.42 (40.87)
 41 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies Swimming-MR  5:53.25Y   5:27.62        
                  37.07     1:18.14 (41.07)     1:59.89 (41.75)     2:41.18 (41.29)
        3:22.20 (41.02)     4:04.65 (42.45)     4:46.53 (41.88)     5:27.62 (41.09)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 30.83   7/28/2006 Elizabeth A Pelton                           
2018Metro LC: * 30.24    8/7/2006 Liz Pelton  at USS Speedo, BAD-MR            
                34.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.07      32.92 AGZ    
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR            33.29      33.01 AGZ    
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.15      33.45 AGZ    
  4 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.15      33.64 AGZ    
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.42      33.94 AGZ    
  6 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.81      34.07 AGZ    
  7 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.38      34.56 AGZ    
  8 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.72Y     34.80 JO     
  9 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.98      34.86 JO     
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR    34.94      34.89 JO     
 11 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.41      34.96 JO     
 11 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.78      34.96 JO     
 13 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.55Y     34.99 JO     
 14 Won, Corinna T            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.25Y     35.13 JO     
 15 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.83      35.29 JO     
 16 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.58      35.31 JO     
 17 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.51      35.60 JO     
 18 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.66S     35.79 JO     
 19 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.80      35.81 JO     
 20 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.67      35.84 JO     
 21 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.89      35.91 JO     
 22 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.02Y     35.95 JO     
 23 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.81S     35.96 JO     
 24 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.63      36.00        
 25 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.98      36.26        
 26 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.59Y     36.28        
 27 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.51Y     36.30        
 28 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    31.74Y     36.40        
 29 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.07Y     36.42        
 30 Naughton, Kiera H         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.99      36.44        
 31 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     31.82Y     36.66        
 32 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.23Y     36.72        
 33 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    31.31Y     36.74        
 34 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR    31.28Y     36.77        
 35 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.07Y     36.89        
 36 Moran, Laura A            11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    35.18S     36.94        
 37 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.44Y     37.03        
 38 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR            30.84Y     37.13        
 39 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.69Y     37.21        
 40 Wu, Katelin               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    31.68Y     37.44        
 41 Davies, Brooke            11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.90Y     37.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:07.59   7/25/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
2018Metro LC: * 1:04.53   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
                1:13.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:18.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.71    1:11.08 AGZ    
                  34.50     1:11.08 (36.58)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.27    1:11.43 AGZ    
                  35.18     1:11.43 (36.25)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.65    1:11.63 AGZ    
                  35.07     1:11.63 (36.56)                                        
  4 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.13    1:11.97 AGZ    
                  34.62     1:11.97 (37.35)                                        
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.83    1:12.53 AGZ    
                  35.34     1:12.53 (37.19)                                        
  6 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.77    1:12.80 AGZ    
                  34.43     1:12.80 (38.37)                                        
  7 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.55    1:12.95 AGZ    
                  36.13     1:12.95 (36.82)                                        
  8 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR          1:13.83    1:13.01 AGZ    
                  34.43     1:13.01 (38.58)                                        
  9 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.60    1:13.69 AGZ    
                  35.35     1:13.69 (38.34)                                        
 10 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.71    1:14.73 JO     
                  35.79     1:14.73 (38.94)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.46    1:15.15 JO     
                  36.29     1:15.15 (38.86)                                        
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:15.21    1:15.20 JO     
                  35.99     1:15.20 (39.21)                                        
 13 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.44    1:15.22 JO     
                  35.95     1:15.22 (39.27)                                        
 14 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.30    1:15.25 JO     
                  36.61     1:15.25 (38.64)                                        
 15 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.99    1:15.48 JO     
                  37.42     1:15.48 (38.06)                                        
 16 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.70    1:15.50 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.50 (38.94)                                        
 17 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.02    1:15.61 JO     
                  36.85     1:15.61 (38.76)                                        
 18 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.84    1:15.74 JO     
                  37.05     1:15.74 (38.69)                                        
 19 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:16.81    1:15.97 JO     
                  37.57     1:15.97 (38.40)                                        
 20 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.61    1:16.17 JO     
                  36.51     1:16.17 (39.66)                                        
 21 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.19    1:16.19 JO     
                  36.48     1:16.19 (39.71)                                        
 22 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:16.95    1:16.47 JO     
                  36.19     1:16.47 (40.28)                                        
 23 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.80    1:16.61 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.61 (39.53)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR          1:17.08    1:16.74 JO     
                  36.75     1:16.74 (39.99)                                        
 25 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:07.57Y   1:16.93 JO     
                  37.36     1:16.93 (39.57)                                        
 26 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.01    1:16.96 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.96 (40.01)                                        
 27 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.87    1:17.00 JO     
                  36.88     1:17.00 (40.12)                                        
 28 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.11    1:17.06 JO     
                  37.29     1:17.06 (39.77)                                        
 29 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.25Y   1:17.07 JO     
                  38.01     1:17.07 (39.06)                                        
 30 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.75    1:17.19 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.19 (40.20)                                        
 31 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:17.54    1:17.37 JO     
                  37.89     1:17.37 (39.48)                                        
 32 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.22    1:17.48 JO     
                  37.72     1:17.48 (39.76)                                        
 33 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.03Y   1:17.59 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.59 (39.96)                                        
 34 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.51    1:17.73 JO     
                  37.72     1:17.73 (40.01)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Keira L         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:17.78    1:17.97 JO     
                  38.19     1:17.97 (39.78)                                        
 36 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.35Y   1:18.03 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.03 (40.89)                                        
 37 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.51Y   1:18.16 JO     
                  38.40     1:18.16 (39.76)                                        
 38 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.67Y   1:18.27 JO     
                  38.17     1:18.27 (40.10)                                        
 39 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.67Y   1:18.40        
                  38.23     1:18.40 (40.17)                                        
 40 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.00    1:19.57        
                  37.40     1:19.57 (42.17)                                        
 41 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.51Y   1:19.68        
                  38.88     1:19.68 (40.80)                                        
 42 Wu, Katelin               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.65Y   1:19.79        
                  38.48     1:19.79 (41.31)                                        
 43 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:08.24Y   1:20.02        
                  38.89     1:20.02 (41.13)                                        
 44 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.91Y   1:20.26        
                  39.33     1:20.26 (40.93)                                        
 45 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:16.70    1:21.13        
                  38.89     1:21.13 (42.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:26.10   7/26/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
2018Metro LC: * 2:20.53   7/15/1997 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:37.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.05    2:31.19 AGZ    
                  35.99     1:14.60 (38.61)     1:53.20 (38.60)     2:31.19 (37.99)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.15    2:31.53 AGZ    
                  36.17     1:14.70 (38.53)     1:53.33 (38.63)     2:31.53 (38.20)
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.67    2:32.71 AGZ    
                  35.91     1:15.25 (39.34)     1:53.99 (38.74)     2:32.71 (38.72)
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.36    2:34.10 AGZ    
                  37.49     1:17.37 (39.88)     1:56.87 (39.50)     2:34.10 (37.23)
  5 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.75    2:36.55 AGZ    
                  36.17     1:15.74 (39.57)     1:56.65 (40.91)     2:36.55 (39.90)
  6 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.27    2:36.84 AGZ    
                  36.11     1:16.17 (40.06)     1:57.48 (41.31)     2:36.84 (39.36)
  7 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.70    2:37.11 AGZ    
                  36.30     1:16.10 (39.80)     1:56.65 (40.55)     2:37.11 (40.46)
  8 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.38    2:37.27 AGZ    
                  37.13     1:17.49 (40.36)     1:58.30 (40.81)     2:37.27 (38.97)
  9 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.78    2:37.40 JO     
                  37.20     1:16.98 (39.78)     1:57.62 (40.64)     2:37.40 (39.78)
 10 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR          2:45.14    2:37.84 JO     
                  37.00     1:16.69 (39.69)     1:57.99 (41.30)     2:37.84 (39.85)
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:50.41    2:38.16 JO     
                  37.47     1:17.17 (39.70)     1:58.03 (40.86)     2:38.16 (40.13)
 12 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.25    2:38.49 JO     
                  36.78     1:16.69 (39.91)     1:57.58 (40.89)     2:38.49 (40.91)
 13 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.20    2:40.24 JO     
                  37.86     1:18.55 (40.69)     2:00.51 (41.96)     2:40.24 (39.73)
 14 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.23    2:41.35 JO     
                  38.86     1:19.55 (40.69)     2:01.04 (41.49)     2:41.35 (40.31)
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.18    2:41.62 JO     
                  37.83     1:19.41 (41.58)     2:01.20 (41.79)     2:41.62 (40.42)
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:41.95    2:41.67 JO     
                  37.47     1:18.64 (41.17)     1:59.99 (41.35)     2:41.67 (41.68)
 17 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.31    2:42.12 JO     
                  37.15     1:17.91 (40.76)     2:00.47 (42.56)     2:42.12 (41.65)
 18 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.58    2:42.17 JO     
                  37.67     1:19.33 (41.66)     2:01.63 (42.30)     2:42.17 (40.54)
 19 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR          2:42.27    2:43.00 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.02 (41.03)     2:00.49 (42.47)     2:43.00 (42.51)
 20 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.21    2:43.12 JO     
                  39.34     1:21.41 (42.07)     2:02.73 (41.32)     2:43.12 (40.39)
 21 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:49.70    2:43.43 JO     
                  37.72     1:19.47 (41.75)     2:02.94 (43.47)     2:43.43 (40.49)
 22 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.91    2:43.78 JO     
                  38.38     1:20.28 (41.90)     2:02.46 (42.18)     2:43.78 (41.32)
 23 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:41.14    2:44.00 JO     
                  38.61     1:20.48 (41.87)     2:03.78 (43.30)     2:44.00 (40.22)
 24 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.65    2:44.20 JO     
                  37.64     1:19.15 (41.51)     2:02.10 (42.95)     2:44.20 (42.10)
 25 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.63    2:44.44 JO     
                  38.36     1:19.47 (41.11)     2:02.50 (43.03)     2:44.44 (41.94)
 26 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.30    2:45.08 JO     
                  38.10     1:20.21 (42.11)     2:03.44 (43.23)     2:45.08 (41.64)
 27 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:47.34    2:45.09 JO     
                  38.57     1:20.03 (41.46)     2:03.03 (43.00)     2:45.09 (42.06)
 28 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:50.43    2:45.18 JO     
                  39.18     1:20.77 (41.59)     2:03.13 (42.36)     2:45.18 (42.05)
 29 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:52.24    2:45.56 JO     
                  39.92     1:22.47 (42.55)     2:04.91 (42.44)     2:45.56 (40.65)
 30 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.60    2:45.71 JO     
                  39.08     1:21.15 (42.07)     2:03.83 (42.68)     2:45.71 (41.88)
 31 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.96    2:45.79 JO     
                  40.06     1:22.02 (41.96)     2:04.44 (42.42)     2:45.79 (41.35)
 32 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:46.27    2:45.85 JO     
                  38.88     1:21.00 (42.12)     2:03.84 (42.84)     2:45.85 (42.01)
 33 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:47.86    2:46.09 JO     
                  38.05     1:19.27 (41.22)     2:03.53 (44.26)     2:46.09 (42.56)
 34 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.62    2:46.38 JO     
                  38.89     1:22.00 (43.11)     2:04.78 (42.78)     2:46.38 (41.60)
 35 Penn, Haley J             11 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:48.61    2:46.49 JO     
                  38.74     1:21.50 (42.76)     2:04.57 (43.07)     2:46.49 (41.92)
 36 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.55Y   2:46.98 JO     
                  38.30     1:20.28 (41.98)     2:03.72 (43.44)     2:46.98 (43.26)
 37 Chung, Zoe E              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.79    2:47.47 JO     
                  39.37     1:21.94 (42.57)     2:05.93 (43.99)     2:47.47 (41.54)
 38 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:47.38    2:47.48 JO     
                  38.75     1:21.95 (43.20)     2:04.48 (42.53)     2:47.48 (43.00)
 39 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:51.97    2:47.70 JO     
                  37.55     1:19.79 (42.24)     2:04.86 (45.07)     2:47.70 (42.84)
 40 Vursta, Elizabeth R       11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:54.83    2:49.01 JO     
                  39.73     1:22.58 (42.85)     2:06.13 (43.55)     2:49.01 (42.88)
 40 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.56    2:49.01 JO     
                  39.92     1:23.25 (43.33)     2:06.59 (43.34)     2:49.01 (42.42)
 42 Won, Corinna T            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:54.37    2:50.21 JO     
                  37.76     1:21.26 (43.50)     2:07.36 (46.10)     2:50.21 (42.85)
 43 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.91    2:50.40 JO     
                  41.93     1:25.52 (43.59)     2:10.05 (44.53)     2:50.40 (40.35)
 44 Siris, Madeline M         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.60    2:50.62 JO     
                  39.93     1:23.76 (43.83)     2:07.78 (44.02)     2:50.62 (42.84)
 45 Naughton, Kiera H         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.41    2:50.70 JO     
                  39.81     1:23.73 (43.92)     2:07.54 (43.81)     2:50.70 (43.16)
 46 Bilenky, Silvia           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:52.06    2:50.79 JO     
                  39.94     1:22.58 (42.64)     2:06.62 (44.04)     2:50.79 (44.17)
 47 Quinlan, Aimee K          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.30    2:50.88 JO     
                  39.78     1:22.97 (43.19)     2:07.17 (44.20)     2:50.88 (43.71)
 48 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:50.29    2:51.08 JO     
                  40.70     1:24.14 (43.44)     2:08.27 (44.13)     2:51.08 (42.81)
 48 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.81    2:51.08 JO     
                  40.16     1:24.00 (43.84)     2:07.96 (43.96)     2:51.08 (43.12)
 50 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:54.65    2:51.94 JO     
                  39.59     1:22.89 (43.30)     2:07.59 (44.70)     2:51.94 (44.35)
 51 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.05    2:52.58 JO     
                  39.94     1:23.82 (43.88)     2:08.63 (44.81)     2:52.58 (43.95)
 52 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.10    2:53.89 JO     
                  40.55     1:24.15 (43.60)     2:09.59 (45.44)     2:53.89 (44.30)
 53 Sohng, Ella M             12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:51.54    2:54.24 JO     
                  40.50     1:24.00 (43.50)     2:09.72 (45.72)     2:54.24 (44.52)
 54 Moran, Laura A            11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:44.17S   2:55.15        
                  41.17     1:25.73 (44.56)     2:10.92 (45.19)     2:55.15 (44.23)
 55 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.57Y   2:55.45        
                  41.22     1:25.66 (44.44)     2:11.31 (45.65)     2:55.45 (44.14)
 56 Haimson, Emma A           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.47    2:55.53        
                  41.50     1:25.26 (43.76)     2:10.85 (45.59)     2:55.53 (44.68)
 57 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.71    2:57.54        
                  41.66     1:26.53 (44.87)     2:12.38 (45.85)     2:57.54 (45.16)
 -- Vincente, Julia           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:51.34         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  41.01     1:24.84 (43.83)     2:09.70 (44.86)          DQ (43.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 34.56   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass                              
2018Metro LC: * 33.84    8/6/2014 Kate Douglass at 2014 Eastern, WEST-MR       
                38.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                40.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR     36.13      35.00 AGZ    
  2 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.18      35.81 AGZ    
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.71      36.21 AGZ    
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    37.49      36.34 AGZ    
  5 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    37.20      36.72 AGZ    
  6 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        38.83      37.65 AGZ    
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    38.61      37.92 AGZ    
  8 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR        39.62      38.32 AGZ    
  9 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR    38.18      38.38 AGZ    
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.45      38.42 AGZ    
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.12      38.74 AGZ    
 12 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     39.69      38.84 AGZ    
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR    40.53      39.09 JO     
 14 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.91      39.10 JO     
 15 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.69      39.29 JO     
 16 Regan, Jaclyn R           12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.34      39.48 JO     
 17 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR            35.51Y     39.90 JO     
 18 Profeta, Jordan T         12 Islanders Aquati-MR    40.38      39.93 JO     
 19 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.06Y     40.06 JO     
 20 Zacarias, Samantha        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.71      40.07 JO     
 21 Andros, Brooke H          12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    36.29Y     40.16 JO     
 22 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.24Y     40.30 JO     
 23 Harish, Nila              11 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.87      40.46 JO     
 24 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.63      40.50 JO     
 25 Czeremcha, Erica          11 Team Suffolk-MR        40.81      40.51 JO     
 26 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.67Y     40.71 JO     
 27 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.99      40.84 JO     
 28 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    40.17      40.95 JO     
 29 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR     40.29      41.08        
 30 Won, Corinna T            12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.24Y     41.18        
 31 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.99      41.24        
 32 Naughton, Kiera H         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.42S     41.31        
 33 Gil, Fiona G              12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.86      41.47        
 34 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.35Y     41.78        
 34 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  11 Flushing YMCA-MR       36.65Y     41.78        
 36 Vitti, Kate L             11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.60Y     42.10        
 37 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.91Y     42.18        
 38 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.83Y     42.24        
 39 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.64Y     42.59        
 -- Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies Swimming-MR    35.45Y        DQ        
      False start
 -- Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    40.98         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Team Suffolk-MR        39.07         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2018Metro LC: * 1:12.82   7/27/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 MR Junior Ol, LGAC-MR    
                1:28.69  JO Junior Olympics
                2:59.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
 Meet Qualifying:  1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.76    1:18.66 JO     
                  36.64     1:18.66 (42.02)                                        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.55    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.24     1:18.79 (41.55)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.82    1:22.68 JO     
                  38.67     1:22.68 (44.01)                                        
  4 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:24.19    1:23.19 JO     
                  38.86     1:23.19 (44.33)                                        
  5 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:25.29    1:23.33 JO     
                  39.54     1:23.33 (43.79)                                        
  6 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.59    1:23.40 JO     
                  39.96     1:23.40 (43.44)                                        
  7 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.54    1:23.64 JO     
                  40.44     1:23.64 (43.20)                                        
  8 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:22.05    1:23.68 JO     
  9 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:21.50    1:24.19 JO     
                  38.73     1:24.19 (45.46)                                        
 10 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:26.01    1:24.27 JO     
                  39.44     1:24.27 (44.83)                                        
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.56    1:24.56 JO     
                  40.05     1:24.56 (44.51)                                        
 12 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:26.56    1:24.92 JO     
                  40.94     1:24.92 (43.98)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.27    1:24.95 JO     
                  40.13     1:24.95 (44.82)                                        
 14 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:25.48    1:25.11 JO     
                  40.22     1:25.11 (44.89)                                        
 15 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.04    1:25.83 JO     
                  40.53     1:25.83 (45.30)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR          1:16.27Y   1:26.09 JO     
                  40.11     1:26.09 (45.98)                                        
 17 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.36    1:26.14 JO     
                  41.11     1:26.14 (45.03)                                        
 18 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.11    1:26.51 JO     
                  41.15     1:26.51 (45.36)                                        
 19 Profeta, Jordan T         12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.47Y   1:26.55 JO     
                  41.01     1:26.55 (45.54)                                        
 20 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.42    1:26.80 JO     
                  41.90     1:26.80 (44.90)                                        
 21 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.25    1:27.01 JO     
                  41.29     1:27.01 (45.72)                                        
 22 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.97    1:27.17 JO     
                  41.07     1:27.17 (46.10)                                        
 23 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.12    1:27.52 JO     
                  40.92     1:27.52 (46.60)                                        
 24 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:28.67    1:27.54 JO     
                  41.96     1:27.54 (45.58)                                        
 25 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.04    1:28.00 JO     
                  41.96     1:28.00 (46.04)                                        
 26 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:17.59Y   1:28.22 JO     
                  42.03     1:28.22 (46.19)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.86Y   1:28.55 JO     
                  41.11     1:28.55 (47.44)                                        
 28 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.96    1:29.04 AGZ    
                  43.44     1:29.04 (45.60)                                        
 29 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:27.65    1:29.07 AGZ    
                  42.88     1:29.07 (46.19)                                        
 30 Dominger, Madison         11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:16.15Y   1:29.35 AGZ    
                  41.40     1:29.35 (47.95)                                        
 31 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.29    1:29.75 AGZ    
                  43.12     1:29.75 (46.63)                                        
 32 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.96Y   1:30.19 AGZ    
                  42.32     1:30.19 (47.87)                                        
 33 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:28.53    1:30.44 AGZ    
                  42.17     1:30.44 (48.27)                                        
 34 Gil, Fiona G              12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.91Y   1:31.19 AGZ    
                  42.48     1:31.19 (48.71)                                        
 35 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.77Y   1:31.20 AGZ    
                  43.18     1:31.20 (48.02)                                        
 36 Naughton, Kiera H         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:26.63S   1:31.83 AGZ    
                  42.94     1:31.83 (48.89)                                        
 37 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.15Y   1:31.87 AGZ    
                  42.44     1:31.87 (49.43)                                        
 38 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:17.63Y   1:37.98 AGZ    
                  45.02     1:37.98 (52.96)                                        
 39 Deng, Alexa G             11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.34Y   1:38.32 AGZ    
                  47.75     1:38.32 (50.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:39.78   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass                            
2018Metro LC: * 2:34.28   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
                2:59.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
                3:21.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:53.03    2:48.17 AGZ    
                  37.78     1:21.93 (44.15)     2:05.30 (43.37)     2:48.17 (42.87)
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:00.76    2:55.01 AGZ    
                  40.35     1:24.94 (44.59)     2:10.28 (45.34)     2:55.01 (44.73)
  3 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:57.63    2:55.49 AGZ    
                  40.20     1:25.11 (44.91)     2:11.07 (45.96)     2:55.49 (44.42)
  4 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:58.61    2:56.12 AGZ    
                  39.92     1:24.79 (44.87)     2:10.84 (46.05)     2:56.12 (45.28)
  5 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:03.21    2:57.05 AGZ    
                  40.39     1:25.26 (44.87)     2:11.25 (45.99)     2:57.05 (45.80)
  6 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:58.14    2:57.40 AGZ    
                  39.44     1:24.45 (45.01)     2:10.54 (46.09)     2:57.40 (46.86)
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:13.81    2:58.72 AGZ    
                  39.90     1:25.25 (45.35)     2:12.73 (47.48)     2:58.72 (45.99)
  8 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:10.39    2:59.12 AGZ    
                  40.57     1:26.66 (46.09)     2:14.00 (47.34)     2:59.12 (45.12)
  9 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:10.17    2:59.95 JO     
                  40.84     1:27.19 (46.35)     2:14.39 (47.20)     2:59.95 (45.56)
 10 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:01.52    3:01.21 JO     
                  42.67     1:28.64 (45.97)     2:14.97 (46.33)     3:01.21 (46.24)
 11 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:08.03    3:02.21 JO     
                  41.73     1:27.74 (46.01)     2:15.20 (47.46)     3:02.21 (47.01)
 12 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:03.00    3:02.44 JO     
                  42.18     1:28.33 (46.15)     2:15.28 (46.95)     3:02.44 (47.16)
 13 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:55.69    3:02.88 JO     
                  41.13     1:27.17 (46.04)   3:02.88 (1:35.71)                    
 14 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:10.38    3:02.94 JO     
                  41.80     1:27.97 (46.17)     2:15.64 (47.67)     3:02.94 (47.30)
 15 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:02.68    3:03.72 JO     
                  39.35     1:26.44 (47.09)     2:15.95 (49.51)     3:03.72 (47.77)
 16 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Una Bgnw-MR          3:13.76    3:06.66 JO     
                  40.76     1:28.19 (47.43)     2:17.47 (49.28)     3:06.66 (49.19)
 17 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  3:08.63    3:06.76 JO     
                  44.15     1:31.68 (47.53)     2:21.31 (49.63)     3:06.76 (45.45)
 18 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:08.65    3:06.99 JO     
                  41.94     1:28.90 (46.96)     2:18.83 (49.93)     3:06.99 (48.16)
 19 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:14.69    3:07.14 JO     
                  43.90     1:31.26 (47.36)     2:19.48 (48.22)     3:07.14 (47.66)
 20 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:15.90    3:08.82 JO     
                  41.98     1:30.65 (48.67)     2:20.55 (49.90)     3:08.82 (48.27)
 21 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:06.95    3:10.11 JO     
                  43.31     1:32.07 (48.76)     2:22.03 (49.96)     3:10.11 (48.08)
 22 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR      3:16.84    3:10.40 JO     
                  42.47     1:31.71 (49.24)     2:21.52 (49.81)     3:10.40 (48.88)
 23 Karacheva, Anna           12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:51.58Y   3:11.15 JO     
                  43.85     1:32.91 (49.06)     2:22.21 (49.30)     3:11.15 (48.94)
 24 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:18.57    3:11.40 JO     
                  43.25     1:32.00 (48.75)     2:21.88 (49.88)     3:11.40 (49.52)
 25 Profeta, Jordan T         12 Islanders Aquati-MR  3:16.79    3:11.47 JO     
                  44.55     1:32.85 (48.30)     2:24.06 (51.21)     3:11.47 (47.41)
 26 Bilenky, Silvia           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:17.40    3:11.61 JO     
                  43.81     1:32.60 (48.79)     2:23.07 (50.47)     3:11.61 (48.54)
 27 Meade, Ashley R           12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:18.91    3:11.64 JO     
                  45.66     1:33.45 (47.79)     2:22.99 (49.54)     3:11.64 (48.65)
 28 Harish, Nila              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:16.26    3:11.71 JO     
                  44.17     1:33.75 (49.58)   3:11.71 (1:37.96)                    
 29 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  3:19.10    3:13.71 JO     
                  44.43     1:33.62 (49.19)     2:24.93 (51.31)     3:13.71 (48.78)
 30 Haimson, Emma A           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:09.37    3:13.99 JO     
                  44.36     1:34.00 (49.64)     2:24.58 (50.58)     3:13.99 (49.41)
 31 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Island Expr-MR  3:14.76    3:14.48 JO     
                  42.91     1:33.32 (50.41)     2:25.82 (52.50)     3:14.48 (48.66)
 32 Koek, Megan               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:19.52    3:14.53 JO     
                  44.97     1:34.00 (49.03)     2:24.39 (50.39)     3:14.53 (50.14)
 33 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.31Y   3:14.57 JO     
                  43.89     1:32.82 (48.93)     2:23.44 (50.62)     3:14.57 (51.13)
 34 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:18.48    3:14.66 JO     
                  44.00     1:33.07 (49.07)     2:23.80 (50.73)     3:14.66 (50.86)
 35 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:19.72    3:14.72 JO     
                  44.12     1:35.00 (50.88)     2:26.25 (51.25)     3:14.72 (48.47)
 36 Maierle, Lauren E         11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:17.39    3:15.44 JO     
                  44.57     1:34.84 (50.27)     2:25.66 (50.82)     3:15.44 (49.78)
 37 Naughton, Kiera H         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:16.46    3:16.52 JO     
                  45.02     1:34.84 (49.82)     2:27.88 (53.04)     3:16.52 (48.64)
 38 Gil, Fiona G              12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:11.71    3:16.85 JO     
                  44.01     1:34.99 (50.98)     2:26.36 (51.37)     3:16.85 (50.49)
 39 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:15.32    3:18.34 JO     
                  44.56     1:35.19 (50.63)     2:28.11 (52.92)     3:18.34 (50.23)
 40 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:19.38    3:19.75 JO     
                  45.84     1:37.20 (51.36)     2:28.90 (51.70)     3:19.75 (50.85)
 41 Bradley, Addison O        11 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:18.77    3:21.15        
                  44.13     1:35.00 (50.87)     2:29.08 (54.08)     3:21.15 (52.07)
 42 Lee, Morgan               12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:51.43Y   3:25.96        
                  47.20     1:39.65 (52.45)     2:35.18 (55.53)     3:25.96 (50.78)
 43 Liang, Virginia           12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  3:18.28    3:26.61        
                  46.50     1:39.08 (52.58)     2:32.98 (53.90)     3:26.61 (53.63)
 44 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:10.56S   3:27.36        
                  46.92     1:41.37 (54.45)     2:35.24 (53.87)     3:27.36 (52.12)
 -- Glaser, Olivia K          12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  3:16.06         DQ        
      False start
                  45.96     1:36.13 (50.17)     2:27.86 (51.73)          DQ (50.18)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 29.36   7/26/2014 Kate C Douglass                              
2018Metro LC: * 29.02   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR      
                32.09  AGZ Age Group Zones
                33.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR     32.01      30.99 AGZ    
  2 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.01      31.23 AGZ    
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.88      31.23 AGZ    
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.58      31.27 AGZ    
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.93      31.47 AGZ    
  6 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.01      31.81 AGZ    
  7 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.25      31.88 AGZ    
  8 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    33.33      31.94 AGZ    
  9 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.97      31.96 AGZ    
 10 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.32      32.06 AGZ    
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.12      32.18 JO     
 12 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        31.90      32.19 JO     
 13 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.45      32.21 JO     
 14 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.36      32.22 JO     
 15 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.98      32.28 JO     
 16 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.79      32.52 JO     
 17 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.58      32.64 JO     
 18 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.00      32.81 JO     
 19 Cekic, Kiara C            12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    32.98      32.89 JO     
 19 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR    33.62      32.89 JO     
 21 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.50      32.98 JO     
 22 Paggi, Sofia C            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    33.70      33.00 JO     
 23 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR     33.22      33.07 JO     
 24 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.74      33.14 JO     
 25 Lee, Makayla              12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    32.50      33.23 JO     
 26 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    33.54      33.24 JO     
 27 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.43Y     33.30 JO     
 28 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.01      33.35 JO     
 29 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.53Y     33.37 JO     
 29 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.48      33.37 JO     
 31 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.98      33.38 JO     
 32 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            30.64Y     33.46 JO     
 33 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR    33.65      33.47 JO     
 34 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    33.09      33.59 JO     
 35 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.71      33.77 JO     
 36 Ebanks, Madison           11 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.25Y     34.23        
 37 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.67      34.37        
 38 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.45Y     34.46        
 39 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.18Y     34.48        
 40 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.40Y     34.49        
 41 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.96Y     34.72        
 42 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR    33.79      35.72        
 43 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     30.50Y     35.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:04.26   7/26/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
2018Metro LC: * 1:03.68   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR    
                1:11.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:15.69  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.34    1:08.71 AGZ    
                  33.12     1:08.71 (35.59)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:11.66    1:08.96 AGZ    
                  31.74     1:08.96 (37.22)                                        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.47    1:09.79 AGZ    
                  32.60     1:09.79 (37.19)                                        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.29    1:10.02 AGZ    
                  33.09     1:10.02 (36.93)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.33    1:10.19 AGZ    
                  32.56     1:10.19 (37.63)                                        
  6 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.73    1:10.45 AGZ    
                  34.07     1:10.45 (36.38)                                        
  7 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.23    1:12.03 JO     
                  34.19     1:12.03 (37.84)                                        
  8 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.11    1:12.27 JO     
                  34.18     1:12.27 (38.09)                                        
  9 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.08    1:12.38 JO     
                  33.73     1:12.38 (38.65)                                        
 10 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.34    1:12.86 JO     
                  33.98     1:12.86 (38.88)                                        
 11 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.75    1:12.94 JO     
                  33.68     1:12.94 (39.26)                                        
 12 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:13.18    1:13.01 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.01 (38.48)                                        
 13 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.50    1:13.10 JO     
                  34.66     1:13.10 (38.44)                                        
 14 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.77Y   1:13.20 JO     
                  34.13     1:13.20 (39.07)                                        
 15 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.91    1:13.23 JO     
                  34.27     1:13.23 (38.96)                                        
 16 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.51Y   1:13.27 JO     
                  34.49     1:13.27 (38.78)                                        
 17 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.89    1:13.36 JO     
                  34.98     1:13.36 (38.38)                                        
 18 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.90    1:13.53 JO     
                  33.99     1:13.53 (39.54)                                        
 19 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.91    1:14.06 JO     
                  34.50     1:14.06 (39.56)                                        
 20 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.22Y   1:14.51 JO     
                  34.10     1:14.51 (40.41)                                        
 21 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.35S   1:14.80 JO     
                  35.06     1:14.80 (39.74)                                        
 22 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:15.23    1:15.01 JO     
                  34.18     1:15.01 (40.83)                                        
 23 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.33Y   1:15.17 JO     
                  35.06     1:15.17 (40.11)                                        
 24 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.06    1:15.73        
 25 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.05Y   1:15.74        
                  34.69     1:15.74 (41.05)                                        
 26 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.35    1:15.85        
                  35.50     1:15.85 (40.35)                                        
 27 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.53Y   1:15.89        
                  36.34     1:15.89 (39.55)                                        
 28 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.21    1:15.91        
                  35.67     1:15.91 (40.24)                                        
 29 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.35Y   1:16.05        
                  34.27     1:16.05 (41.78)                                        
 30 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.26S   1:16.46        
                  36.38     1:16.46 (40.08)                                        
 31 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.46    1:16.60        
                  36.18     1:16.60 (40.42)                                        
 32 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.54    1:16.79        
                  35.60     1:16.79 (41.19)                                        
 33 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.01Y   1:16.96        
                  35.19     1:16.96 (41.77)                                        
 34 Constantine, Jacqueline   12 Una Liac-MR          1:09.38Y   1:17.10        
                  36.63     1:17.10 (40.47)                                        
 35 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.14    1:17.15        
                  36.67     1:17.15 (40.48)                                        
 36 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.50Y   1:17.30        
                  36.07     1:17.30 (41.23)                                        
 36 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.85    1:17.30        
                  35.26     1:17.30 (42.04)                                        
 38 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.18Y   1:17.58        
                  35.82     1:17.58 (41.76)                                        
 39 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.40    1:17.61        
                  37.18     1:17.61 (40.43)                                        
 40 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.86Y   1:17.71        
                  36.02     1:17.71 (41.69)                                        
 40 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.94Y   1:17.71        
                  35.30     1:17.71 (42.41)                                        
 42 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.29    1:17.77        
                  36.28     1:17.77 (41.49)                                        
 43 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.28Y   1:18.46        
                  36.41     1:18.46 (42.05)                                        
 44 Sweeney, Kait A           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.32Y   1:18.61        
                  36.07     1:18.61 (42.54)                                        
 45 Martinez, Alexandra S     12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.84Y   1:19.09        
                  36.07     1:19.09 (43.02)                                        
 46 Tan, Sayjel E             12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.53Y   1:19.17        
                  35.80     1:19.17 (43.37)                                        
 47 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.42S   1:19.32        
                  36.59     1:19.32 (42.73)                                        
 48 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.26Y   1:19.86        
                  37.84     1:19.86 (42.02)                                        
 49 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.32Y   1:19.94        
                  35.31     1:19.94 (44.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:25.94   7/28/2017 Cavan V. Gormsen at Metro Long, LIAC-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 2:19.10   7/22/2016 Joy Jiang at 2016 MR Metro Jun, WEST-MR    
                2:43.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.58    2:31.55 AGZ    
                  34.79     1:13.25 (38.46)     1:52.85 (39.60)     2:31.55 (38.70)
  2 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.22    2:35.13 AGZ    
                  35.56     1:15.24 (39.68)     1:55.32 (40.08)     2:35.13 (39.81)
  3 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.28    2:36.60 AGZ    
                  36.31     1:16.51 (40.20)     1:58.00 (41.49)     2:36.60 (38.60)
  4 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:40.73    2:38.96 AGZ    
                  36.53     1:17.14 (40.61)     1:58.83 (41.69)     2:38.96 (40.13)
  5 Klein, Neala J            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.61    2:40.16 AGZ    
                  35.08     1:16.80 (41.72)     1:57.79 (40.99)     2:40.16 (42.37)
  6 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.93    2:41.68 AGZ    
                  35.15     1:14.81 (39.66)     1:56.23 (41.42)     2:41.68 (45.45)
  7 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.71    2:43.67 JO     
                  35.53     1:16.46 (40.93)     2:00.10 (43.64)     2:43.67 (43.57)
  8 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.14Y   2:43.85 JO     
                  36.67     1:19.14 (42.47)     2:01.98 (42.84)     2:43.85 (41.87)
  9 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.73    2:44.70 JO     
                  37.52     1:18.17 (40.65)     2:02.14 (43.97)     2:44.70 (42.56)
 10 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.39    2:44.97 JO     
                  35.25     1:16.20 (40.95)     2:00.65 (44.45)     2:44.97 (44.32)
 11 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:54.13    2:46.52 JO     
                  35.91     1:15.93 (40.02)     2:00.41 (44.48)     2:46.52 (46.11)
 12 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:46.15    2:46.53 JO     
                  35.44     1:17.82 (42.38)     2:02.07 (44.25)     2:46.53 (44.46)
 13 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.17    2:49.38 JO     
                  37.38     1:19.83 (42.45)     2:05.00 (45.17)     2:49.38 (44.38)
 14 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.48    2:49.94 JO     
                  37.16     1:20.52 (43.36)     2:04.44 (43.92)     2:49.94 (45.50)
 15 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:55.37    2:50.04 JO     
                  36.83     1:20.75 (43.92)     2:04.79 (44.04)     2:50.04 (45.25)
 16 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.40    2:51.14 JO     
                  36.86     1:18.59 (41.73)     2:05.44 (46.85)     2:51.14 (45.70)
 17 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:59.16    2:51.17 JO     
                  35.35     1:20.68 (45.33)     2:06.10 (45.42)     2:51.17 (45.07)
 18 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:55.98    2:51.20 JO     
                  36.25     1:20.58 (44.33)     2:06.71 (46.13)     2:51.20 (44.49)
 19 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.68Y   2:53.03 JO     
                  36.03     1:19.78 (43.75)     2:06.80 (47.02)     2:53.03 (46.23)
 20 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:59.49    2:53.76 JO     
                  37.39     1:21.77 (44.38)     2:08.22 (46.45)     2:53.76 (45.54)
 21 Lee, Lauren               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:56.06    2:53.88 JO     
                  35.82     1:20.10 (44.28)     2:07.53 (47.43)     2:53.88 (46.35)
 22 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.29    2:54.65 JO     
                  38.35     1:23.03 (44.68)     2:09.03 (46.00)     2:54.65 (45.62)
 23 Haimson, Emma A           11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:56.54    2:54.79 JO     
                  38.35     1:22.48 (44.13)     2:08.77 (46.29)     2:54.79 (46.02)
 24 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:59.92    2:57.14 JO     
                                  15.98 ( )       37.62 (21.64)   2:57.14 (2:19.52)
 25 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:52.65    2:57.18 JO     
                  35.85     1:20.17 (44.32)     2:08.32 (48.15)     2:57.18 (48.86)
 26 Gormsen, Lily J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:59.25    3:00.55        
                  37.61     1:23.87 (46.26)     2:11.64 (47.77)     3:00.55 (48.91)
 27 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.75Y   3:02.42        
                  37.69     1:24.07 (46.38)     2:14.45 (50.38)     3:02.42 (47.97)
 28 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.75Y   3:04.76        
                  38.58     1:27.12 (48.54)     2:16.71 (49.59)     3:04.76 (48.05)
 29 Lilavois, Simone          12 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:38.32Y   3:09.37        
                  38.37     1:25.63 (47.26)     2:15.56 (49.93)     3:09.37 (53.81)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:23.36   7/29/2007 Annie Zhu                                  
2018Metro LC: * 2:22.64   7/19/2007 Annie Zhu at 2007 EZ R1/2 SPEE, LGAC-MR    
                2:38.19  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:45.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.54    2:30.64 AGZ    
                  33.57     1:12.29 (38.72)     1:56.25 (43.96)     2:30.64 (34.39)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:36.47    2:31.16 AGZ    
                  31.99     1:12.39 (40.40)     1:56.29 (43.90)     2:31.16 (34.87)
  3 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.65    2:33.87 AGZ    
                  33.07     1:12.42 (39.35)     1:59.14 (46.72)     2:33.87 (34.73)
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.94    2:36.33 AGZ    
                  35.10     1:14.04 (38.94)     2:01.12 (47.08)     2:36.33 (35.21)
  5 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.90    2:37.31 AGZ    
                  33.29     1:14.12 (40.83)     2:00.77 (46.65)     2:37.31 (36.54)
  6 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:43.09    2:37.56 AGZ    
                  33.81     1:15.13 (41.32)     2:01.23 (46.10)     2:37.56 (36.33)
  7 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:41.14    2:39.47 JO     
                  34.04     1:16.08 (42.04)     2:01.42 (45.34)     2:39.47 (38.05)
  8 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:44.98    2:40.09 JO     
                  34.08     1:15.76 (41.68)     2:03.96 (48.20)     2:40.09 (36.13)
  9 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.91Y   2:40.64 JO     
                  35.43     1:18.22 (42.79)     2:04.45 (46.23)     2:40.64 (36.19)
 10 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.17Y   2:40.66 JO     
                  33.71     1:14.47 (40.76)     2:04.47 (50.00)     2:40.66 (36.19)
 11 Casellas, Krystin R       12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.26    2:41.14 JO     
                  33.78     1:16.30 (42.52)     2:03.19 (46.89)     2:41.14 (37.95)
 12 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.61    2:41.17 JO     
                  33.86     1:15.96 (42.10)     2:04.60 (48.64)     2:41.17 (36.57)
 13 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.62    2:41.43 JO     
                  34.70     1:15.86 (41.16)     2:04.91 (49.05)     2:41.43 (36.52)
 14 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:42.75    2:41.71 JO     
                  34.18     1:16.51 (42.33)     2:05.90 (49.39)     2:41.71 (35.81)
 15 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.10    2:42.10 JO     
                  35.85     1:18.21 (42.36)     2:07.93 (49.72)     2:42.10 (34.17)
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:44.10    2:42.19 JO     
                  35.63     1:16.19 (40.56)     2:03.69 (47.50)     2:42.19 (38.50)
 17 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.83    2:42.23 JO     
                  35.54     1:17.53 (41.99)     2:06.99 (49.46)     2:42.23 (35.24)
 18 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.74    2:42.67 JO     
                  35.67     1:17.47 (41.80)     2:06.88 (49.41)     2:42.67 (35.79)
 19 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.12    2:42.93 JO     
                  36.58     1:19.06 (42.48)     2:07.62 (48.56)     2:42.93 (35.31)
 20 Dennis, Kailee A          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.97    2:43.05 JO     
                  35.34     1:19.47 (44.13)     2:07.08 (47.61)     2:43.05 (35.97)
 21 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.57Y   2:43.34 JO     
                  35.39     1:17.34 (41.95)     2:05.99 (48.65)     2:43.34 (37.35)
 22 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.62Y   2:43.48 JO     
                  36.21     1:18.21 (42.00)     2:05.92 (47.71)     2:43.48 (37.56)
 23 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:43.41    2:43.52 JO     
                  34.37     1:17.84 (43.47)     2:05.13 (47.29)     2:43.52 (38.39)
 24 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.95Y   2:43.65 JO     
                  33.88     1:16.56 (42.68)     2:05.75 (49.19)     2:43.65 (37.90)
 25 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.33    2:43.72 JO     
                  34.38     1:16.36 (41.98)     2:07.55 (51.19)     2:43.72 (36.17)
 26 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:44.10    2:44.64 JO     
                  38.38     1:20.41 (42.03)     2:09.11 (48.70)     2:44.64 (35.53)
 27 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:44.90    2:44.76 JO     
                  36.79     1:19.62 (42.83)     2:06.41 (46.79)     2:44.76 (38.35)
 28 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.25    2:46.02        
                  37.30     1:21.12 (43.82)     2:08.62 (47.50)     2:46.02 (37.40)
 29 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.23Y   2:46.25        
                  36.27     1:21.44 (45.17)     2:09.66 (48.22)     2:46.25 (36.59)
 30 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.29    2:46.60        
                  34.86     1:17.65 (42.79)     2:11.54 (53.89)     2:46.60 (35.06)
 31 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:43.79    2:47.30        
                  35.66     1:19.14 (43.48)     2:10.45 (51.31)     2:47.30 (36.85)
 32 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.24Y   2:47.76        
                  35.30     1:16.97 (41.67)     2:07.93 (50.96)     2:47.76 (39.83)
 33 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.84Y   2:48.83        
                  35.19     1:18.17 (42.98)     2:11.10 (52.93)     2:48.83 (37.73)
 34 Chun, April S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.71    2:48.90        
                  38.51     1:24.29 (45.78)     2:12.66 (48.37)     2:48.90 (36.24)
 35 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.85Y   2:51.74        
                  36.73     1:20.95 (44.22)     2:14.08 (53.13)     2:51.74 (37.66)
 -- Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  35.75     1:17.30 (41.55)     2:04.30 (47.00)          DQ (35.85)
 -- Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.18        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 5:12.07   7/25/2015 Joy Jiang                                  
2018Metro LC: * 5:05.92   6/15/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC-MR                         
                6:00.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:23.34    5:19.54 JO     
                  35.63     1:14.56 (38.93)     1:54.99 (40.43)     2:35.19 (40.20)
        3:21.39 (46.20)     4:08.18 (46.79)     4:44.31 (36.13)     5:19.54 (35.23)
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.46    5:22.14 JO     
                  35.46     1:13.80 (38.34)     1:54.97 (41.17)     2:36.40 (41.43)
        3:22.91 (46.51)     4:09.93 (47.02)     4:46.68 (36.75)     5:22.14 (35.46)
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:33.27    5:30.12 JO     
                  36.52     1:19.68 (43.16)     1:59.69 (40.01)     2:39.98 (40.29)
        3:29.26 (49.28)     4:17.84 (48.58)     4:54.28 (36.44)     5:30.12 (35.84)
  4 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:42.79    5:32.12 JO     
                  35.62     1:18.87 (43.25)     2:02.56 (43.69)     2:45.92 (43.36)
        3:32.65 (46.73)     4:19.59 (46.94)     4:56.54 (36.95)     5:32.12 (35.58)
  5 Racanello, Briana L       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.11Y   5:35.64 JO     
                  34.74     1:16.30 (41.56)     2:00.02 (43.72)     2:42.35 (42.33)
        3:31.50 (49.15)     4:20.37 (48.87)     4:58.25 (37.88)     5:35.64 (37.39)
  6 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.18    5:38.10 JO     
                  36.66     1:19.34 (42.68)     2:03.58 (44.24)     2:46.69 (43.11)
        3:33.96 (47.27)     4:21.16 (47.20)     5:00.11 (38.95)     5:38.10 (37.99)
  7 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:38.74    5:38.53 JO     
                  36.71     1:17.96 (41.25)     2:01.95 (43.99)     2:45.90 (43.95)
        3:35.34 (49.44)     4:25.61 (50.27)     5:03.15 (37.54)     5:38.53 (35.38)
  8 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:44.35    5:39.40 JO     
                  37.72     1:21.23 (43.51)     2:06.19 (44.96)     2:50.05 (43.86)
        3:37.61 (47.56)     4:25.87 (48.26)     5:02.81 (36.94)     5:39.40 (36.59)
  9 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:38.53    5:40.31 JO     
                  36.21     1:19.35 (43.14)     2:02.54 (43.19)     2:46.45 (43.91)
        3:34.90 (48.45)     4:24.27 (49.37)     5:02.27 (38.00)     5:40.31 (38.04)
 10 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:39.68    5:40.61 JO     
                  36.59     1:20.11 (43.52)     2:03.77 (43.66)     2:46.49 (42.72)
        3:36.45 (49.96)     4:26.13 (49.68)     5:03.82 (37.69)     5:40.61 (36.79)
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:53.16    5:45.20 JO     
                  37.15     1:21.18 (44.03)     2:06.99 (45.81)     2:51.20 (44.21)
        3:38.25 (47.05)     4:25.35 (47.10)     5:05.89 (40.54)     5:45.20 (39.31)
 12 Han, Abigail N            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:39.32    5:45.84 JO     
                  37.23     1:20.23 (43.00)     2:04.00 (43.77)     2:47.08 (43.08)
        3:38.86 (51.78)     4:31.56 (52.70)     5:09.66 (38.10)     5:45.84 (36.18)
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:38.77    5:46.12 JO     
                  36.00     1:18.26 (42.26)     2:02.60 (44.34)     2:46.13 (43.53)
        3:39.28 (53.15)     4:32.99 (53.71)     5:09.56 (36.57)     5:46.12 (36.56)
 14 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:41.79    5:46.38 JO     
                  36.19     1:19.88 (43.69)     2:03.15 (43.27)     2:44.79 (41.64)
        3:36.40 (51.61)     4:27.43 (51.03)     5:07.37 (39.94)     5:46.38 (39.01)
 15 Arciniegas, Laura         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:56.43    5:47.37 JO     
                  35.97     1:18.64 (42.67)     2:01.98 (43.34)     2:44.43 (42.45)
        3:35.42 (50.99)     4:26.26 (50.84)     5:07.57 (41.31)     5:47.37 (39.80)
 16 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:20.02Y   5:47.82 JO     
                  37.61     1:20.06 (42.45)     2:05.94 (45.88)     2:51.20 (45.26)
        3:41.31 (50.11)     4:31.48 (50.17)     5:10.16 (38.68)     5:47.82 (37.66)
 17 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:58.94    5:50.08 JO     
                  39.44     1:24.75 (45.31)     2:10.78 (46.03)     2:58.00 (47.22)
        3:44.78 (46.78)     4:33.44 (48.66)     5:12.28 (38.84)     5:50.08 (37.80)
 18 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:53.95    5:51.23 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.72 (42.43)     2:03.72 (44.00)     2:48.20 (44.48)
        3:39.01 (50.81)     4:31.86 (52.85)     5:11.62 (39.76)     5:51.23 (39.61)
 19 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:56.22    5:51.57 JO     
                  38.15     1:22.36 (44.21)     2:05.75 (43.39)     2:50.76 (45.01)
        3:40.73 (49.97)     4:32.07 (51.34)     5:12.75 (40.68)     5:51.57 (38.82)
 20 Healy, Sierra             11 Huntington YMCA-MR   5:51.11    5:51.61 JO     
                  37.47     1:21.38 (43.91)     2:06.09 (44.71)     2:51.92 (45.83)
        3:40.62 (48.70)     4:29.95 (49.33)     5:11.72 (41.77)     5:51.61 (39.89)
 20 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:55.17    5:51.61 JO     
                  37.68     1:25.26 (47.58)     2:10.43 (45.17)     2:54.16 (43.73)
        3:42.64 (48.48)     4:32.07 (49.43)     5:12.69 (40.62)     5:51.61 (38.92)
 22 Baldwin, Brooke A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.65    5:52.85 JO     
                  37.87     1:20.51 (42.64)     2:07.12 (46.61)     2:52.02 (44.90)
        3:45.75 (53.73)     4:38.06 (52.31)     5:16.35 (38.29)     5:52.85 (36.50)
 23 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:51.15    5:53.06 JO     
                  36.85     1:19.25 (42.40)     2:06.53 (47.28)     2:53.19 (46.66)
        3:44.25 (51.06)     4:36.43 (52.18)     5:15.34 (38.91)     5:53.06 (37.72)
 24 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:47.72    5:58.39 JO     
                  37.23     1:21.64 (44.41)     2:09.22 (47.58)     2:57.04 (47.82)
        3:45.06 (48.02)     4:35.10 (50.04)     5:17.03 (41.93)     5:58.39 (41.36)
 25 Petriccione, Melania C    11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:59.17    6:00.92        
                  37.83     1:22.92 (45.09)     2:10.32 (47.40)     2:56.53 (46.21)
        3:48.18 (51.65)     4:41.11 (52.93)     5:21.89 (40.78)     6:00.92 (39.03)
 26 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  6:00.07    6:09.45        
                  39.23     1:26.21 (46.98)     2:13.66 (47.45)     3:01.15 (47.49)
        3:54.44 (53.29)     4:49.49 (55.05)     5:29.33 (39.84)     6:09.45 (40.12)
 27 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:54.18    6:19.26        
                  39.48     1:28.21 (48.73)     2:18.16 (49.95)     3:06.70 (48.54)
        4:03.49 (56.79)     5:00.76 (57.27)     5:39.96 (39.20)     6:19.26 (39.30)
 -- Gelfand, Veronica         12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:42.55         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  35.54     1:17.92 (42.38)     2:04.53 (46.61)     2:50.04 (45.51)
        3:43.86 (53.82)     4:38.77 (54.91)     5:19.60 (40.83)          DQ (40.00)
 -- Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.27Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:55.96   7/27/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, Z Moon, L Eng                 
2018Metro LC: * 1:54.87   7/22/2016 WEST      J. Jiang, K. Cornish, WEST-MR    
                         , E. Lin, Y. Collmar                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:56.45    1:55.99        
     1) Crouchley, Caroline A 12        2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
     3) Armstrong, Brooke E 11          4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  29.64       59.03 (29.39)     1:27.77 (28.74)     1:55.99 (28.22)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.09    1:58.28        
     1) Reyna, Alexa 12                 2) Lee, Lauren 12                 
     3) Weinstein, Claire J 11          4) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
                  29.93       59.00 (29.07)     1:29.18 (30.18)     1:58.28 (29.10)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:01.51    2:00.64        
     1) Liu, Ava L 12                   2) Perez, Brianna M 11            
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 11              4) Lau, Kiera S 12                
                  29.83       59.70 (29.87)     1:30.27 (30.57)     2:00.64 (30.37)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:00.85    2:00.83        
     1) Mroczka, Kiera C 12             2) Davidson, Dawn H 12            
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12               4) Gelfand, Veronica 12           
                  29.17     1:00.00 (30.83)     1:30.79 (30.79)     2:00.83 (30.04)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.65    2:01.91        
     1) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           2) Han, Abigail N 12              
     3) Wong, Hayden G 12               4) Fried, Riley L 12              
                  30.66     1:01.54 (30.88)     1:32.46 (30.92)     2:01.91 (29.45)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:03.25    2:02.00        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 12              2) Anderson, Kate E 12            
     3) Vega, Isabella M 11             4) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 12       
                  30.35     1:00.87 (30.52)     1:31.44 (30.57)     2:02.00 (30.56)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.77    2:02.48        
     1) Wu, Julian 12                   2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12           
     3) Ku, Jaein 12                    4) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
                  30.57     1:02.85 (32.28)     1:33.24 (30.39)     2:02.48 (29.24)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:04.16    2:02.68        
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 12          2) Basler, Anisa M 11             
     3) Feld, Tessa S 11                4) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 12         
                  30.00     1:00.53 (30.53)     1:32.93 (32.40)     2:02.68 (29.75)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:07.99   x2:03.59        
     1) Racanello, Briana L 12          2) Zunich, Daniela A 11           
     3) Pette, Alexandra J 12           4) Lam, Makani S 11               
                  30.62     1:01.84 (31.22)     1:32.30 (30.46)     2:03.59 (31.29)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:09.37    2:03.61        
     1) Dennis, Kailee A 12             2) Tula, Kelly A 12               
     3) Naughton, Kiera H 12            4) Donohoe, Madison E 12          
                  30.91     1:02.17 (31.26)     1:33.98 (31.81)     2:03.61 (29.63)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:03.27   x2:04.16        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 12           2) Sava, Erica C 12               
     3) Brita, Zoe G 12                 4) Baldwin, Brooke A 12           
                  29.90     1:02.05 (32.15)     1:33.34 (31.29)     2:04.16 (30.82)
 12 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        2:08.78    2:05.84        
     1) Chin, Grace E 12                2) Park, Kayce H 11               
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           4) Hoffman, Noelle R 12           
                  32.69     1:04.09 (31.40)     1:35.04 (30.95)     2:05.84 (30.80)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  2:10.52   x2:06.61        
     1) Quinlan, Aimee K 12             2) Koek, Megan 12                 
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 11              4) Benenati, Eileen A 12          
                  31.65     1:03.95 (32.30)     1:35.67 (31.72)     2:06.61 (30.94)
 14 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:06.05   x2:07.39        
     1) Maierle, Lauren E 11            2) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Chung, Zoe E 11                
                  31.68     1:02.76 (31.08)     1:34.30 (31.54)     2:07.39 (33.09)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:12.48    2:08.07        
     1) Dixon, Matilyn D 12             2) Vursta, Elizabeth R 11         
     3) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11       4) Arciniegas, Laura 12           
                  32.94     1:05.07 (32.13)     1:36.88 (31.81)     2:08.07 (31.19)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:10.22    2:10.08        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 12                2) Tong, Aurey 11                 
     3) Wu, Katelin 12                  4) Huang, Kejin 12                
                  30.80     1:04.29 (33.49)     1:38.18 (33.89)     2:10.08 (31.90)
 17 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:12.49    2:13.75        
     1) Meade, Ashley R 12              2) Bradley, Addison O 11          
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 12             4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  33.42     1:08.91 (35.49)     1:43.80 (34.89)     2:13.75 (29.95)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:55.23Y   2:09.24        
      Declared false start
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 12          2) Gil, Fiona G 12                
     3) Nassar, Salma 12                4) Haimson, Emma A 11             
                  32.50     1:05.27 (32.77)     1:37.28 (32.01)     2:09.24 (31.96)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:12.79   7/26/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         S Zhang, C Krevitt, Z Moon, L Eng                 
2018Metro LC: * 4:07.86   6/18/2016 WEST      J. Jiang, E. Lin, K., WEST-MR    
                          Cornish, Y. Collmar                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:09.74    4:13.44        
     1) Armstrong, Brooke E 11          2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
     3) Crouchley, Caroline A 12        4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  30.37   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:33.43 (30.31)   2:06.44 (1:03.32)
        2:37.25 (30.81)   3:11.62 (1:05.18)   4:13.44 (1:01.82)                    
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.40    4:20.39        
     1) Lee, Lauren 12                  2) Weinstein, Claire J 11         
     3) Anderson, Kate E 12             4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  31.01   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:35.88 (31.36)   2:10.31 (1:05.79)
        2:41.41 (31.10)   3:16.24 (1:05.93)     3:46.88 (30.64)   4:20.39 (1:04.15)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:25.34    4:24.65        
     1) Wong, Hayden G 12               2) Brita, Zoe G 12                
     3) Patalano, Lauren G 12           4) Fried, Riley L 12              
                  32.34   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:39.55 (31.97)   2:14.57 (1:06.99)
        2:45.79 (31.22)   3:20.35 (1:05.78)     3:51.19 (30.84)   4:24.65 (1:04.30)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:27.30    4:27.05        
     1) Lau, Kiera S 12                 2) Perez, Brianna M 11            
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           4) Liu, Ava L 12                  
                  31.79   1:06.04 (1:06.04)     1:38.72 (32.68)   2:14.59 (1:08.55)
        2:46.00 (31.41)   3:20.76 (1:06.17)     3:52.57 (31.81)   4:27.05 (1:06.29)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:38.60    4:28.38        
     1) Vega, Isabella M 11             2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Maierle, Lauren E 11            4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  31.25   1:05.68 (1:05.68)     1:38.20 (32.52)   2:14.15 (1:08.47)
        2:46.46 (32.31)   3:22.64 (1:08.49)     3:54.12 (31.48)   4:28.38 (1:05.74)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:29.08    4:28.69        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 12            2) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12              
     3) Eng, Amelie R 12                4) Mroczka, Kiera C 12            
                  31.32   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:38.33 (32.42)   2:15.01 (1:09.10)
        2:47.23 (32.22)   3:24.53 (1:09.52)     3:54.82 (30.29)   4:28.69 (1:04.16)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:33.83    4:30.21        
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 12          2) Basler, Anisa M 11             
     3) Tyrrell, Lillie J 12            4) Won, Corinna T 12              
                  31.14   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:37.00 (31.67)   2:13.54 (1:08.21)
        2:46.52 (32.98)   3:23.24 (1:09.70)     3:55.05 (31.81)   4:30.21 (1:06.97)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:35.29   x4:30.50        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 11            2) Racanello, Briana L 12         
     3) Pette, Alexandra J 12           4) Han, Abigail N 12              
                  32.54   1:07.72 (1:07.72)     1:38.92 (31.20)   2:14.52 (1:06.80)
        2:46.84 (32.32)   3:22.42 (1:07.90)     3:54.50 (32.08)   4:30.50 (1:08.08)
  9 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:37.75    4:32.14        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 12              2) Pusing, Ava Y 11               
     3) Nassar, Salma 12                4) Wu, Julian 12                  
                  30.71   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:39.45 (34.06)   2:16.38 (1:10.99)
        2:49.93 (33.55)   3:26.33 (1:09.95)     3:58.32 (31.99)   4:32.14 (1:05.81)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:32.80    4:32.83        
     1) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11       2) Donohoe, Madison E 12          
     3) Dixon, Matilyn D 12             4) Dennis, Kailee A 12            
                  33.69   1:09.95 (1:09.95)     1:40.40 (30.45)   2:15.31 (1:05.36)
        2:49.21 (33.90)   3:26.84 (1:11.53)     3:58.89 (32.05)   4:32.83 (1:05.99)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:42.00   x4:35.50        
     1) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           2) Lam, Makani S 11               
     3) Chun, April S 11                4) Baldwin, Brooke A 12           
                  32.53   1:08.72 (1:08.72)     1:40.63 (31.91)   2:16.61 (1:07.89)
        2:51.08 (34.47)   3:28.39 (1:11.78)     3:59.84 (31.45)   4:35.50 (1:07.11)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  4:44.09   x4:39.79        
     1) Larsen, Sarah E 11              2) Benenati, Eileen A 12          
     3) Koek, Megan 12                  4) Sava, Erica C 12               
                  33.81   1:10.40 (1:10.40)     1:43.36 (32.96)   2:20.38 (1:09.98)
        2:53.73 (33.35)   3:30.40 (1:10.02)     4:03.42 (33.02)   4:39.79 (1:09.39)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:53.43    4:43.27        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 11          2) Naughton, Kiera H 12           
     3) Tula, Kelly A 12                4) Arciniegas, Laura 12           
                  33.76   1:09.76 (1:09.76)     1:43.77 (34.01)   2:23.25 (1:13.49)
        2:55.61 (32.36)   3:32.82 (1:09.57)     4:05.88 (33.06)   4:43.27 (1:10.45)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:42.17    4:45.26        
     1) Meade, Ashley R 12              2) Paggi, Sofia C 12              
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 12             4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  34.82   1:12.32 (1:12.32)     1:44.52 (32.20)   2:20.77 (1:08.45)
        2:56.58 (35.81)   3:38.12 (1:17.35)     4:08.57 (30.45)   4:45.26 (1:07.14)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:48.94    4:47.44        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 12                2) Huang, Kejin 12                
     3) Wu, Katelin 12                  4) Rodriguez, Catalina A 12       
                  33.43   1:10.98 (1:10.98)     1:45.07 (34.09)   2:22.91 (1:11.93)
        2:56.89 (33.98)   3:35.72 (1:12.81)     4:09.86 (34.14)   4:47.44 (1:11.72)
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:42.85    4:47.64        
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 12          2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12           
     3) Gil, Fiona G 12                 4) Haimson, Emma A 11             
                  34.10   1:11.84 (1:11.84)     1:45.84 (34.00)   2:28.66 (1:16.82)
        2:58.14 (29.48)   3:35.90 (1:07.24)     4:10.18 (34.28)   4:47.64 (1:11.74)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:09.93   7/25/2014 Phoenix Aquatic Club                       
                         S Petrie, H Borowski, L Aylmer, I Arevalo         
2018Metro LC: * 2:06.20   7/22/2016 WEST      J. Jiang, E. Lin, Y., WEST-MR    
                          Collmar, K. Cornish                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.35    2:10.33        
     1) Fried, Riley L 12               2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  34.42     1:11.64 (37.22)     1:42.25 (30.61)     2:10.33 (28.08)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.67    2:11.00        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  34.97     1:11.09 (36.12)     1:42.58 (31.49)     2:11.00 (28.42)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:13.74    2:11.11        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 11             2) Liu, Ava L 12                  
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 11              4) Lau, Kiera S 12                
                  34.27     1:09.17 (34.90)     1:41.05 (31.88)     2:11.11 (30.06)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:16.50    2:14.01        
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 12          2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 12         
     3) Basler, Anisa M 11              4) Tyrrell, Lillie J 12           
                  33.93     1:10.33 (36.40)     1:43.03 (32.70)     2:14.01 (30.98)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:27.68    2:15.33        
     1) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12               2) Davidson, Dawn H 12            
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 12             4) Gelfand, Veronica 12           
                  34.63     1:14.24 (39.61)     1:45.22 (30.98)     2:15.33 (30.11)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.48    2:16.78        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 12        2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Byrne, Kelly P 12               4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  34.29     1:13.29 (39.00)     1:46.25 (32.96)     2:16.78 (30.53)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:24.11    2:17.18        
     1) Wu, Julian 12                   2) Gil, Fiona G 12                
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
                  34.88     1:14.78 (39.90)     1:47.81 (33.03)     2:17.18 (29.37)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:14.95    2:17.93        
     1) Brita, Zoe G 12                 2) Wong, Hayden G 12              
     3) Armstrong, Brooke E 11          4) Crouchley, Caroline A 12       
                  35.45     1:15.69 (40.24)     1:47.58 (31.89)     2:17.93 (30.35)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:21.75    2:18.75        
     1) Naughton, Kiera H 12            2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11      
     3) Dennis, Kailee A 12             4) Donohoe, Madison E 12          
                  36.10     1:15.73 (39.63)     1:49.10 (33.37)     2:18.75 (29.65)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        2:23.09    2:19.00        
     1) Hoffman, Noelle R 12            2) Chin, Grace E 12               
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           4) Park, Kayce H 11               
                  36.71     1:13.79 (37.08)     1:47.28 (33.49)     2:19.00 (31.72)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:20.75   x2:19.16        
     1) Pette, Alexandra J 12           2) Chun, April S 11               
     3) Patalano, Lauren G 12           4) Han, Abigail N 12              
                  35.43     1:17.05 (41.62)     1:48.93 (31.88)     2:19.16 (30.23)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:21.67   x2:19.37        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 11            2) Harish, Nila 11                
     3) Racanello, Briana L 12          4) Baldwin, Brooke A 12           
                  35.32     1:17.07 (41.75)     1:48.93 (31.86)     2:19.37 (30.44)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:23.68    2:19.58        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 12                2) Regan, Jaclyn R 12             
     3) Wu, Katelin 12                  4) Huang, Kejin 12                
                  33.53     1:12.99 (39.46)     1:47.37 (34.38)     2:19.58 (32.21)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:22.10    2:22.42        
     1) Sullivan, Keira L 12            2) Meade, Ashley R 12             
     3) Paggi, Sofia C 12               4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  36.67     1:18.28 (41.61)     1:52.10 (33.82)     2:22.42 (30.32)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:30.80    2:22.43        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 11                2) Nassar, Salma 12               
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12            4) Ku, Jaein 12                   
                  36.14     1:17.76 (41.62)     1:51.56 (33.80)     2:22.43 (30.87)
 16 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:32.14    2:25.52        
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 12            2) O'Neill, Jade R 11             
     3) Dixon, Matilyn D 12             4) Tula, Kelly A 12               
                  35.51     1:20.07 (44.56)     1:54.96 (34.89)     2:25.52 (30.56)
 17 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  2:24.85   x2:25.69        
     1) Siris, Madeline M 12            2) Lam, Makani S 11               
     3) Quinlan, Aimee K 12             4) Sava, Erica C 12               
                  36.41     1:18.50 (42.09)     1:53.38 (34.88)     2:25.69 (32.31)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:45.18   7/26/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Collmar, G Camperlengo, J Jiang, J Gurden       
2018Metro LC: * 4:31.59   7/22/2016 WEST     Y. Collmar, E. Lin, J, WEST-MR    
                         . Jiang, K. Cornish                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:39.34    4:47.28        
     1) Brita, Zoe G 12                 2) Fried, Riley L 12              
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  36.08   1:13.65 (1:13.65)     1:52.19 (38.54)   2:35.63 (1:21.98)
        3:07.72 (32.09)   3:45.64 (1:10.01)     4:13.83 (28.19)   4:47.28 (1:01.64)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:48.43    4:52.27        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Reyna, Alexa 12                 4) Lee, Lauren 12                 
                  36.04   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:51.03 (38.03)   2:34.50 (1:21.50)
        3:08.91 (34.41)   3:49.31 (1:14.81)     4:18.67 (29.36)   4:52.27 (1:02.96)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:14.03    4:59.59        
     1) Pette, Alexandra J 12           2) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
     3) Racanello, Briana L 12          4) Crouchley, Caroline A 12       
                  37.04   1:15.85 (1:15.85)     1:55.17 (39.32)   2:40.44 (1:24.59)
        3:13.16 (32.72)   3:53.83 (1:13.39)     4:24.99 (31.16)   4:59.59 (1:05.76)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:03.58    5:00.80        
     1) Skaistis, Delilah E 12          2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 12         
     3) Basler, Anisa M 11              4) Won, Corinna T 12              
                  35.70                             1:53.24 ( )         2:37.56 ( )
        3:13.71 (36.15)   3:53.26 (1:15.70)     4:25.05 (31.79)   5:00.80 (1:07.54)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       5:09.55    5:01.10        
     1) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12               2) Davidson, Dawn H 12            
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 12             4) Gelfand, Veronica 12           
                  36.64                             1:56.65 ( )         2:44.68 ( )
        3:17.05 (32.37)   3:56.06 (1:11.38)     4:27.14 (31.08)   5:01.10 (1:05.04)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:01.64    5:01.12        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 12        2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Klein, Neala J 11               4) Sweeney, Kait A 12             
                  36.07   1:14.87 (1:14.87)     1:54.12 (39.25)   2:40.24 (1:25.37)
        3:14.79 (34.55)   3:54.36 (1:14.12)     4:26.56 (32.20)   5:01.12 (1:06.76)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:53.11    5:03.01        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 11             2) Fenton, Sofia M 11             
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           4) Liu, Ava L 12                  
                  35.45   1:13.36 (1:13.36)     1:53.91 (40.55)   2:39.66 (1:26.30)
        3:15.40 (35.74)   3:56.53 (1:16.87)     4:28.00 (31.47)   5:03.01 (1:06.48)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:56.41   x5:03.49        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 12           2) Chun, April S 11               
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 12            4) Armstrong, Brooke E 11         
                  37.39   1:15.85 (1:15.85)     1:57.16 (41.31)   2:42.99 (1:27.14)
        3:18.67 (35.68)   4:00.02 (1:17.03)     4:30.21 (30.19)   5:03.49 (1:03.47)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  5:16.90   x5:09.44        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 11            2) Lam, Makani S 11               
     3) Larsen, Sarah E 11              4) Wong, Hayden G 12              
                  37.26   1:17.59 (1:17.59)     1:59.35 (41.76)   2:45.35 (1:27.76)
        3:20.92 (35.57)   4:02.14 (1:16.79)     4:34.07 (31.93)   5:09.44 (1:07.30)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:06.42    5:10.53        
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 12            2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11      
     3) Dixon, Matilyn D 12             4) Dennis, Kailee A 12            
                  36.73   1:17.41 (1:17.41)     1:57.44 (40.03)   2:43.60 (1:26.19)
        3:21.01 (37.41)   4:04.49 (1:20.89)     4:36.40 (31.91)   5:10.53 (1:06.04)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:10.87   x5:11.33        
     1) Chung, Zoe E 11                 2) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
     3) Anderson, Kate E 12             4) Maierle, Lauren E 11           
                  38.00   1:18.34 (1:18.34)     1:58.31 (39.97)   2:43.38 (1:25.04)
        3:18.73 (35.35)   4:00.91 (1:17.53)     4:33.82 (32.91)   5:11.33 (1:10.42)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:10.02    5:11.45        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 12              2) Haimson, Emma A 11             
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) Wu, Julian 12                  
                  36.26   1:15.63 (1:15.63)     1:59.37 (43.74)   2:48.43 (1:32.80)
        3:22.71 (34.28)   4:05.03 (1:16.60)     4:36.90 (31.87)   5:11.45 (1:06.42)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:18.93    5:16.34        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 12                2) Regan, Jaclyn R 12             
     3) Wu, Katelin 12                  4) Huang, Kejin 12                
                  35.33   1:14.18 (1:14.18)     1:53.92 (39.74)   2:41.02 (1:26.84)
        3:15.93 (34.91)   4:05.78 (1:24.76)     4:38.93 (33.15)   5:16.34 (1:10.56)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  5:29.92   x5:17.16        
     1) Han, Abigail N 12               2) Koek, Megan 12                 
     3) Sava, Erica C 12                4) Benenati, Eileen A 12          
                  38.40   1:19.83 (1:19.83)     2:03.17 (43.34)   2:51.10 (1:31.27)
        3:25.28 (34.18)   4:06.28 (1:15.18)     4:39.97 (33.69)   5:17.16 (1:10.88)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:46.11    5:18.13        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 11                2) Nassar, Salma 12               
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 12            4) Gil, Fiona G 12                
                  39.13   1:20.41 (1:20.41)     2:01.40 (40.99)   2:49.17 (1:28.76)
        3:24.56 (35.39)   4:08.01 (1:18.84)     4:40.90 (32.89)   5:18.13 (1:10.12)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       5:12.75    5:18.79        
     1) Sullivan, Keira L 12            2) Meade, Ashley R 12             
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 12             4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  39.27   1:19.68 (1:19.68)     2:02.08 (42.40)   2:49.03 (1:29.35)
        3:26.79 (37.76)   4:10.92 (1:21.89)     4:41.94 (31.02)   5:18.79 (1:07.87)
 17 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            5:20.41    5:21.51        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 11          2) Naughton, Kiera H 12           
     3) Tula, Kelly A 12                4) Donohoe, Madison E 12          
                  38.61   1:19.85 (1:19.85)     2:02.64 (42.79)   2:53.35 (1:33.50)
        3:29.75 (36.40)   4:15.67 (1:22.32)   5:21.51 (1:05.84)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 26.58   7/26/2015 Kate C Douglass                              
2018Metro LC: * 25.38    8/4/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 US Open, AGUA-MR         
                29.09  AGZ Age Group Zones
                29.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.44      28.07 AGZ    
  2 Popovic, Tanja            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.68      28.14 AGZ    
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.84      28.25 AGZ    
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.95Y     28.37 AGZ    
  5 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.70      28.64 AGZ    
  6 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.93      29.08 AGZ    
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.88      29.11 JO     
  8 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.76      29.16 JO     
  8 Hu, Amy                   14 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.27      29.16 JO     
 10 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.82      29.17 JO     
 11 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.32      29.20 JO     
 12 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.87      29.26 JO     
 13 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR     29.13      29.27 JO     
 13 Seliger, Sophia           13 Roosevelt Island-MR    25.85Y     29.27 JO     
 15 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.28      29.31 JO     
 16 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.91Y     29.38 JO     
 17 Newmark, Ella M           13 Long Island Expr-MR    29.59      29.44 JO     
 18 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.69      29.50 JO     
 19 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    29.79      29.56 JO     
 20 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR    29.42      29.63 JO     
 21 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.67      29.69 JO     
 22 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.72      29.81        
 23 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR    29.62      29.83        
 24 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    28.79      29.90        
 25 Condon, Daniella M        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.37Y     29.91        
 26 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.02Y     29.97        
 27 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR    25.94Y     30.03        
 28 Malpeso, Emily            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.25Y     30.08        
 28 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.46      30.08        
 30 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR    29.02      30.23        
 31 Guan, Michelle K          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.38Y     30.30        
 32 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR    26.31Y     30.40        
 32 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        29.38      30.40        
 34 Lansing, Carolina         14 Imagine Swimming-MR    26.31Y     30.62        
 35 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.17S     30.81        
 36 Lee, Michelle S           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.38Y     30.89        
 37 Taylor, Jaelynn M         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.19Y     30.93        
 38 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.32Y     31.03        
 39 Shaw, Jessica M           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.77      31.20        
 40 Brulinski, Natalia E      13 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.17S     31.93        
 41 Dazycki, Karolina         14 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.14S     32.10        
 42 Akil, Fatine              13 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.17S     32.54        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 59.35   7/28/2017 Kristin A. Cornish at Metro Lo, WEST-MR      
2018Metro LC: * 55.00   8/10/2009 Lia M. Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
              1:03.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
              1:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.35      59.47 AGZ    
                  29.00       59.47 (30.47)                                        
  2 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.78    1:00.25 AGZ    
                  29.10     1:00.25 (31.15)                                        
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.28    1:00.53 AGZ    
                  29.27     1:00.53 (31.26)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.62    1:00.55 AGZ    
                  29.22     1:00.55 (31.33)                                        
  5 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.04    1:01.57 AGZ    
                  29.77     1:01.57 (31.80)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.35    1:01.83 AGZ    
                  29.75     1:01.83 (32.08)                                        
  7 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.93    1:02.79 AGZ    
                  29.89     1:02.79 (32.90)                                        
  8 Seliger, Sophia           13 Roosevelt Island-MR    56.62Y   1:02.85 AGZ    
                  29.89     1:02.85 (32.96)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.76    1:02.93 AGZ    
                  29.62     1:02.93 (33.31)                                        
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.68    1:02.94 AGZ    
                  30.16     1:02.94 (32.78)                                        
 11 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.33    1:02.99 AGZ    
                  30.57     1:02.99 (32.42)                                        
 12 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.32Y   1:03.19 AGZ    
                  30.59     1:03.19 (32.60)                                        
 13 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.06    1:03.31 JO     
                  30.88     1:03.31 (32.43)                                        
 14 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.98    1:03.39 JO     
                  30.17     1:03.39 (33.22)                                        
 15 Popovic, Tanja            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.07    1:03.49 JO     
                  30.50     1:03.49 (32.99)                                        
 16 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.31    1:03.50 JO     
                  30.99     1:03.50 (32.51)                                        
 17 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:03.41    1:03.54 JO     
                  30.71     1:03.54 (32.83)                                        
 17 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.88    1:03.54 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.54 (33.02)                                        
 19 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:03.84    1:03.66 JO     
                  30.88     1:03.66 (32.78)                                        
 20 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.51    1:03.78 JO     
                  30.50     1:03.78 (33.28)                                        
 21 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.24    1:03.81 JO     
                  31.39     1:03.81 (32.42)                                        
 22 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.88Y   1:03.88 JO     
                  31.20     1:03.88 (32.68)                                        
 23 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.49    1:04.14        
                  30.84     1:04.14 (33.30)                                        
 24 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.11Y   1:04.17        
                  30.84     1:04.17 (33.33)                                        
 25 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.20    1:04.33        
                  30.39     1:04.33 (33.94)                                        
 26 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.29    1:04.60        
                  30.74     1:04.60 (33.86)                                        
 27 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.25Y   1:04.65        
                  31.04     1:04.65 (33.61)                                        
 28 Wang, Ava J               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.79Y   1:04.95        
                  30.93     1:04.95 (34.02)                                        
 29 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.35Y   1:05.19        
                  31.34     1:05.19 (33.85)                                        
 30 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR    56.29Y   1:05.24        
                  32.10     1:05.24 (33.14)                                        
 31 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.96    1:05.26        
                  30.83     1:05.26 (34.43)                                        
 32 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR        54.35Y   1:05.42        
                  31.17     1:05.42 (34.25)                                        
 33 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.75Y   1:05.88        
                  31.89     1:05.88 (33.99)                                        
 34 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.76Y   1:05.95        
                  31.91     1:05.95 (34.04)                                        
 35 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR    55.84Y   1:06.36        
                  31.30     1:06.36 (35.06)                                        
 36 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR    56.16Y   1:06.43        
                  31.61     1:06.43 (34.82)                                        
 37 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    56.79Y   1:06.48        
                  31.22     1:06.48 (35.26)                                        
 38 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.47Y   1:06.60        
                  30.55     1:06.60 (36.05)                                        
 39 Anton, Olivia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.90Y   1:11.33        
                  33.64     1:11.33 (37.69)                                        
 -- Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.38         DQ        
      False start
                  30.39          DQ (33.68)                                        
 -- Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:07.64   7/28/2018 Kristin A Cornish, Westchester Aqua        
2018Metro LC: * 2:02.36   8/10/2009 Lia M.Neal at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR         
                2:15.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:19.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.37    2:07.64*AGZ    
                  29.76     1:02.36 (32.60)     1:35.51 (33.15)     2:07.64 (32.13)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.50    2:08.16 AGZ    
                  30.64     1:03.71 (33.07)     1:36.49 (32.78)     2:08.16 (31.67)
  3 Popovic, Tanja            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.88    2:09.80 AGZ    
                  30.25     1:03.43 (33.18)     1:37.02 (33.59)     2:09.80 (32.78)
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.23    2:11.11 AGZ    
                  30.83     1:03.94 (33.11)     1:37.52 (33.58)     2:11.11 (33.59)
  5 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.68    2:11.74 AGZ    
                  31.01     1:04.27 (33.26)     1:38.35 (34.08)     2:11.74 (33.39)
  6 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.60    2:12.08 AGZ    
                  30.77     1:03.92 (33.15)     1:38.09 (34.17)     2:12.08 (33.99)
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.63    2:12.81 AGZ    
                  30.96     1:04.18 (33.22)     1:38.36 (34.18)     2:12.81 (34.45)
  8 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.37    2:15.21 AGZ    
                  31.67     1:05.54 (33.87)     1:40.47 (34.93)     2:15.21 (34.74)
  9 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.30    2:15.97 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.60 (34.78)     1:41.56 (34.96)     2:15.97 (34.41)
 10 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.03    2:16.55 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.45 (34.88)     1:41.80 (35.35)     2:16.55 (34.75)
 11 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:16.37    2:16.86 JO     
                  31.34     1:05.40 (34.06)     1:41.19 (35.79)     2:16.86 (35.67)
 12 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.41    2:17.50 JO     
                  31.70     1:06.33 (34.63)     1:41.88 (35.55)     2:17.50 (35.62)
 13 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.87    2:17.77 JO     
                  30.59     1:05.64 (35.05)     1:42.84 (37.20)     2:17.77 (34.93)
 14 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.60    2:18.08 JO     
                  31.76     1:06.56 (34.80)     1:42.80 (36.24)     2:18.08 (35.28)
 15 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.20    2:18.17 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.57 (35.18)     1:43.60 (36.03)     2:18.17 (34.57)
 16 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.27    2:18.63 JO     
                  31.55     1:05.50 (33.95)     1:41.83 (36.33)     2:18.63 (36.80)
 17 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.26    2:18.71 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.52 (35.19)     1:43.66 (36.14)     2:18.71 (35.05)
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.99Y   2:19.10 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.28 (35.06)     1:42.74 (36.46)     2:19.10 (36.36)
 19 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.52Y   2:20.05        
                  32.86     1:08.42 (35.56)     1:44.83 (36.41)     2:20.05 (35.22)
 20 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.25Y   2:20.34        
                  31.48     1:06.71 (35.23)     1:43.39 (36.68)     2:20.34 (36.95)
 21 Canning, Eva M            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.64Y   2:20.73        
                  32.52     1:08.03 (35.51)     1:44.64 (36.61)     2:20.73 (36.09)
 22 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.80    2:20.83        
                  32.02     1:07.32 (35.30)     1:44.01 (36.69)     2:20.83 (36.82)
 23 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:02.59Y   2:21.02        
                  32.36     1:08.76 (36.40)     1:46.14 (37.38)     2:21.02 (34.88)
 24 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:18.87    2:21.62        
                  31.98     1:07.52 (35.54)     1:44.29 (36.77)     2:21.62 (37.33)
 25 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.37    2:21.67        
                  32.01     1:07.42 (35.41)     1:44.63 (37.21)     2:21.67 (37.04)
 26 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.78Y   2:21.68        
                  32.70     1:08.56 (35.86)     1:45.96 (37.40)     2:21.68 (35.72)
 27 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.80Y   2:23.23        
                  32.22     1:08.79 (36.57)     1:46.42 (37.63)     2:23.23 (36.81)
 28 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.90    2:23.76        
                  32.48     1:08.91 (36.43)     1:46.15 (37.24)     2:23.76 (37.61)
 29 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.90Y   2:27.30        
                  33.33     1:10.50 (37.17)     1:49.77 (39.27)     2:27.30 (37.53)
 30 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.27Y   2:28.25        
                  33.18     1:10.67 (37.49)     1:50.12 (39.45)     2:28.25 (38.13)
 -- Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.28Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:25.04   7/27/2012 Anina Z Lund                               
2018Metro LC: * 4:14.46   7/15/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC-MR                    
                4:45.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
                4:53.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:27.75    4:27.34 AGZ    
                  30.84     1:04.11 (33.27)     1:38.20 (34.09)     2:12.22 (34.02)
        2:46.56 (34.34)     3:20.31 (33.75)     3:53.85 (33.54)     4:27.34 (33.49)
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.13    4:27.51 AGZ    
                  31.31     1:05.31 (34.00)     1:39.31 (34.00)     2:13.85 (34.54)
        2:47.84 (33.99)     3:21.77 (33.93)     3:55.05 (33.28)     4:27.51 (32.46)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:33.36    4:30.74 AGZ    
                  30.88     1:04.29 (33.41)     1:38.19 (33.90)     2:12.31 (34.12)
        2:46.37 (34.06)     3:20.96 (34.59)     3:55.95 (34.99)     4:30.74 (34.79)
  4 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.57    4:30.86 AGZ    
                  31.32     1:05.28 (33.96)     1:39.76 (34.48)     2:14.25 (34.49)
        2:48.88 (34.63)     3:23.43 (34.55)     3:57.83 (34.40)     4:30.86 (33.03)
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:39.77    4:31.78 AGZ    
                  32.30     1:06.22 (33.92)     1:41.33 (35.11)     2:15.61 (34.28)
        2:50.29 (34.68)     3:24.36 (34.07)     3:58.41 (34.05)     4:31.78 (33.37)
  6 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.04    4:32.12 AGZ    
                  31.57     1:06.03 (34.46)     1:40.24 (34.21)     2:15.01 (34.77)
        2:49.40 (34.39)     3:24.26 (34.86)     3:58.79 (34.53)     4:32.12 (33.33)
  7 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.58    4:40.23 AGZ    
                  31.44     1:05.75 (34.31)     1:40.90 (35.15)     2:16.52 (35.62)
        2:52.04 (35.52)     3:28.20 (36.16)     4:04.17 (35.97)     4:40.23 (36.06)
  8 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.35    4:42.35 AGZ    
                  32.03     1:06.17 (34.14)     1:41.57 (35.40)     2:17.27 (35.70)
        2:53.34 (36.07)     3:29.52 (36.18)     4:06.13 (36.61)     4:42.35 (36.22)
  9 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:19.56Y   4:44.33 AGZ    
                  33.27     1:09.47 (36.20)     1:45.44 (35.97)     2:21.81 (36.37)
        2:57.50 (35.69)     3:33.92 (36.42)     4:09.55 (35.63)     4:44.33 (34.78)
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:44.07    4:44.38 AGZ    
                  31.48     1:05.94 (34.46)     1:41.38 (35.44)     2:17.56 (36.18)
        2:53.46 (35.90)     3:30.17 (36.71)     4:07.20 (37.03)     4:44.38 (37.18)
 11 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.91    4:45.32 AGZ    
                  31.77     1:06.99 (35.22)     1:43.27 (36.28)     2:19.63 (36.36)
        2:55.94 (36.31)     3:32.77 (36.83)     4:09.40 (36.63)     4:45.32 (35.92)
 12 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.98    4:46.85 JO     
                  32.22     1:08.07 (35.85)     1:44.73 (36.66)     2:21.12 (36.39)
        2:57.87 (36.75)     3:34.54 (36.67)     4:11.28 (36.74)     4:46.85 (35.57)
 13 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.09    4:47.63 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.60 (35.95)     1:45.38 (36.78)     2:22.48 (37.10)
        2:59.54 (37.06)     3:36.93 (37.39)     4:13.17 (36.24)     4:47.63 (34.46)
 14 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:49.61    4:48.25 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.33 (36.47)     1:46.74 (37.41)     2:25.02 (38.28)
        3:02.09 (37.07)     3:38.70 (36.61)     4:14.85 (36.15)     4:48.25 (33.40)
 15 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.53    4:48.32 JO     
                  32.63     1:08.05 (35.42)     1:43.93 (35.88)     2:20.70 (36.77)
        2:57.30 (36.60)     3:35.00 (37.70)     4:13.54 (38.54)     4:48.32 (34.78)
 16 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.19    4:48.39 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.25 (36.16)     1:45.58 (36.33)     2:21.81 (36.23)
        2:58.38 (36.57)     3:35.46 (37.08)     4:12.19 (36.73)     4:48.39 (36.20)
 17 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:23.42Y   4:48.82 JO     
                  32.07     1:07.71 (35.64)     1:44.53 (36.82)     2:21.32 (36.79)
        2:58.22 (36.90)     3:35.32 (37.10)     4:12.69 (37.37)     4:48.82 (36.13)
 18 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:48.54    4:49.72 JO     
                  32.87     1:08.51 (35.64)     1:45.40 (36.89)     2:22.88 (37.48)
        3:00.37 (37.49)     3:37.44 (37.07)     4:14.36 (36.92)     4:49.72 (35.36)
 19 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:51.05    4:52.31 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.91 (37.59)     1:48.54 (37.63)     2:25.82 (37.28)
        3:03.62 (37.80)     3:40.82 (37.20)     4:17.86 (37.04)     4:52.31 (34.45)
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:50.89    4:53.55        
                  33.64     1:10.26 (36.62)     1:47.49 (37.23)     2:24.42 (36.93)
        3:01.82 (37.40)     3:39.43 (37.61)     4:17.07 (37.64)     4:53.55 (36.48)
 21 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.03    4:53.61        
                  33.22     1:10.92 (37.70)     1:47.89 (36.97)     2:25.86 (37.97)
        3:03.26 (37.40)     3:40.92 (37.66)     4:18.47 (37.55)     4:53.61 (35.14)
 22 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:25.27Y   4:54.90        
                  33.26     1:10.00 (36.74)     1:47.47 (37.47)     2:25.60 (38.13)
        3:03.03 (37.43)     3:41.42 (38.39)     4:18.66 (37.24)     4:54.90 (36.24)
 23 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:49.28    4:55.19        
                  33.02     1:10.08 (37.06)     1:46.92 (36.84)     2:24.38 (37.46)
        3:03.23 (38.85)     3:40.90 (37.67)     4:18.24 (37.34)     4:55.19 (36.95)
 24 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.38Y   4:56.54        
                  32.94     1:10.10 (37.16)     1:47.50 (37.40)     2:25.13 (37.63)
        3:02.91 (37.78)     3:41.27 (38.36)     4:19.75 (38.48)     4:56.54 (36.79)
 25 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.98Y   4:56.57        
                  32.46     1:08.75 (36.29)     1:46.40 (37.65)     2:24.88 (38.48)
        3:02.73 (37.85)     3:40.86 (38.13)     4:18.94 (38.08)     4:56.57 (37.63)
 26 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:29.61Y   4:57.35        
                  32.96     1:10.09 (37.13)     1:48.12 (38.03)     2:26.02 (37.90)
        3:04.00 (37.98)     3:42.73 (38.73)     4:20.93 (38.20)     4:57.35 (36.42)
 27 Canning, Eva M            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.93Y   4:59.49        
                  32.44     1:08.82 (36.38)     1:47.26 (38.44)     2:26.38 (39.12)
        3:04.45 (38.07)     3:43.19 (38.74)     4:22.25 (39.06)     4:59.49 (37.24)
 28 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:52.51    5:04.01        
                  33.42     1:11.17 (37.75)     1:50.08 (38.91)     2:29.01 (38.93)
        3:07.83 (38.82)     3:46.86 (39.03)   5:04.01 (1:17.15)                    
 29 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:22.83Y   5:06.99        
                  36.04     1:15.48 (39.44)     1:55.48 (40.00)     2:34.66 (39.18)
        3:13.84 (39.18)     3:52.84 (39.00)     4:30.93 (38.09)     5:06.99 (36.06)
 -- Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.56        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:06.71   7/26/2008 Annie Zhu                                  
2018Metro LC: * 1:04.87   3/22/2012 Christina Paspalas at 2012 EZ, COND-MR     
                1:11.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.03    1:08.60 AGZ    
                  33.38     1:08.60 (35.22)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.98    1:08.70 AGZ    
                  33.29     1:08.70 (35.41)                                        
  3 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.41    1:09.02 AGZ    
                  33.58     1:09.02 (35.44)                                        
  4 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 Lion Swim Academ-MR  1:09.43    1:09.19 AGZ    
                  34.03     1:09.19 (35.16)                                        
  5 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:11.00    1:10.22 AGZ    
                  34.06     1:10.22 (36.16)                                        
  6 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.06    1:10.40 AGZ    
                  34.16     1:10.40 (36.24)                                        
  7 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.01    1:10.65 AGZ    
                  33.98     1:10.65 (36.67)                                        
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.51    1:10.72 AGZ    
                  34.90     1:10.72 (35.82)                                        
  9 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:13.90    1:10.90 AGZ    
                  34.68     1:10.90 (36.22)                                        
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.02    1:11.00 AGZ    
                  34.94     1:11.00 (36.06)                                        
 10 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.04    1:11.00 AGZ    
                  34.60     1:11.00 (36.40)                                        
 12 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.92    1:11.08 AGZ    
                  34.87     1:11.08 (36.21)                                        
 13 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.77    1:11.23 AGZ    
                  34.51     1:11.23 (36.72)                                        
 14 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.17    1:11.56 AGZ    
                  34.41     1:11.56 (37.15)                                        
 15 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.73Y   1:11.61 AGZ    
                  34.32     1:11.61 (37.29)                                        
 16 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.52    1:11.63 AGZ    
                  34.74     1:11.63 (36.89)                                        
 17 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.02    1:12.01 JO     
                  34.95     1:12.01 (37.06)                                        
 18 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.37    1:12.31 JO     
                  34.91     1:12.31 (37.40)                                        
 19 Wang, Ava J               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.35    1:12.33 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.33 (38.20)                                        
 20 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.08    1:12.61 JO     
                  35.55     1:12.61 (37.06)                                        
 21 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.83Y   1:12.68 JO     
                  35.62     1:12.68 (37.06)                                        
 22 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.14    1:13.24 JO     
                  35.45     1:13.24 (37.79)                                        
 23 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.76    1:13.33 JO     
                  35.99     1:13.33 (37.34)                                        
 24 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.25    1:13.43 JO     
                  35.44     1:13.43 (37.99)                                        
 25 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:13.01    1:14.08        
                  36.07     1:14.08 (38.01)                                        
 26 Nobile, Ava C             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.24Y   1:14.09        
                  36.44     1:14.09 (37.65)                                        
 27 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.54    1:14.38        
                  35.55     1:14.38 (38.83)                                        
 28 Stroub, Mia R             14 West Islip Swim-MR   1:13.99    1:14.97        
                  36.41     1:14.97 (38.56)                                        
 29 Devaney, Sinead M         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.58Y   1:15.44        
                  36.01     1:15.44 (39.43)                                        
 30 Triglia, Jacqueline P     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.03Y   1:18.61        
                  38.16     1:18.61 (40.45)                                        
 31 Anton, Olivia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.82Y   1:19.09        
                  37.97     1:19.09 (41.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:22.96   7/28/2017 Mary H. Rotenberg at Metro Lon, BAD-MR     
2018Metro LC: * 2:17.39   7/15/1999 Corey Berg, MSC-MR                         
                2:33.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:39.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.25    2:26.60 AGZ    
                  35.50     1:12.70 (37.20)     1:50.04 (37.34)     2:26.60 (36.56)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:31.50    2:27.61 AGZ    
                  34.88     1:12.04 (37.16)     1:50.27 (38.23)     2:27.61 (37.34)
  3 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.48    2:28.58 AGZ    
                  34.76     1:11.68 (36.92)     1:49.74 (38.06)     2:28.58 (38.84)
  4 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.03    2:28.92 AGZ    
                  35.13     1:13.05 (37.92)     1:51.15 (38.10)     2:28.92 (37.77)
  5 Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.40    2:29.24 AGZ    
                  35.93     1:13.34 (37.41)     1:51.91 (38.57)     2:29.24 (37.33)
  6 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.74    2:29.58 AGZ    
                  34.53     1:12.21 (37.68)     1:50.97 (38.76)     2:29.58 (38.61)
  7 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 Lion Swim Academ-MR  2:32.97    2:30.01 AGZ    
                  34.37     1:12.23 (37.86)     1:51.51 (39.28)     2:30.01 (38.50)
  8 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.31    2:31.26 AGZ    
                  36.16     1:14.31 (38.15)     1:53.01 (38.70)     2:31.26 (38.25)
  9 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.78    2:31.41 AGZ    
                  36.19     1:14.33 (38.14)     1:53.21 (38.88)     2:31.41 (38.20)
 10 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:34.18    2:32.18 AGZ    
                  34.77     1:13.90 (39.13)     1:53.85 (39.95)     2:32.18 (38.33)
 11 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:36.33    2:33.57 AGZ    
                  37.05     1:15.68 (38.63)     1:55.55 (39.87)     2:33.57 (38.02)
 12 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.67    2:33.69 AGZ    
                  36.74     1:15.63 (38.89)     1:54.82 (39.19)     2:33.69 (38.87)
 13 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:33.22    2:33.73 AGZ    
                  35.53     1:14.00 (38.47)     1:54.03 (40.03)     2:33.73 (39.70)
 14 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.66    2:34.24 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.35 (38.73)     1:55.13 (40.78)     2:34.24 (39.11)
 15 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.18    2:34.37 JO     
                  36.05     1:14.97 (38.92)     1:54.71 (39.74)     2:34.37 (39.66)
 16 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.95    2:35.38 JO     
                  36.85     1:16.11 (39.26)     1:56.25 (40.14)     2:35.38 (39.13)
 17 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.18    2:35.60 JO     
                  35.85     1:15.00 (39.15)     1:55.81 (40.81)     2:35.60 (39.79)
 18 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.79    2:35.87 JO     
                  37.10     1:16.17 (39.07)     1:56.23 (40.06)     2:35.87 (39.64)
 19 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:38.67    2:35.91 JO     
                  36.40     1:15.01 (38.61)     1:55.54 (40.53)     2:35.91 (40.37)
 20 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.76    2:36.39 JO     
                  35.89     1:15.03 (39.14)     1:55.77 (40.74)     2:36.39 (40.62)
 21 Scala, Melissa R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.08    2:36.70 JO     
                  37.20     1:16.83 (39.63)     1:57.06 (40.23)     2:36.70 (39.64)
 22 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.27    2:37.07 JO     
                  36.43     1:16.34 (39.91)     1:56.98 (40.64)     2:37.07 (40.09)
 23 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.36    2:37.14 JO     
                  37.37     1:16.95 (39.58)     1:57.81 (40.86)     2:37.14 (39.33)
 24 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.00Y   2:37.22 JO     
                  37.56     1:17.84 (40.28)     1:58.37 (40.53)     2:37.22 (38.85)
 25 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.91    2:38.31 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.16 (41.01)     2:00.01 (40.85)     2:38.31 (38.30)
 26 Stroub, Mia R             14 West Islip Swim-MR   2:38.77    2:39.25        
                  36.41     1:16.09 (39.68)     1:58.00 (41.91)     2:39.25 (41.25)
 27 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:16.71Y   2:40.12        
                  38.48     1:19.39 (40.91)     2:00.67 (41.28)     2:40.12 (39.45)
 28 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.55    2:40.27        
                  37.06     1:17.24 (40.18)     1:58.66 (41.42)     2:40.27 (41.61)
 29 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:38.77    2:40.32        
                  36.29     1:17.03 (40.74)     1:59.39 (42.36)     2:40.32 (40.93)
 30 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.07Y   2:41.25        
                  36.95     1:17.94 (40.99)     2:00.22 (42.28)     2:41.25 (41.03)
 31 Devaney, Sinead M         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.47    2:42.79        
                  37.83     1:18.64 (40.81)     2:00.95 (42.31)     2:42.79 (41.84)
 32 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:33.62    2:44.17        
                  38.25     1:19.60 (41.35)     2:02.51 (42.91)     2:44.17 (41.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:15.62   7/27/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
2018Metro LC: * 1:09.65   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009  Speedo, AGUA-MR         
                1:21.79  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.66    1:15.62*AGZ    
                  35.37     1:15.62 (40.25)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:19.68    1:18.07 AGZ    
                  37.02     1:18.07 (41.05)                                        
  3 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.84    1:20.25 AGZ    
                  38.16     1:20.25 (42.09)                                        
  4 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:21.38    1:20.44 AGZ    
                  38.66     1:20.44 (41.78)                                        
  5 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.11    1:21.20 AGZ    
                  38.80     1:21.20 (42.40)                                        
  6 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.08    1:21.49 AGZ    
                  38.58     1:21.49 (42.91)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:20.76    1:21.61 AGZ    
                  38.32     1:21.61 (43.29)                                        
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.86    1:21.64 AGZ    
                  38.88     1:21.64 (42.76)                                        
  9 Malpeso, Emily            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:22.51    1:21.69 AGZ    
                  38.54     1:21.69 (43.15)                                        
 10 Ristaino, Alexis M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:24.51    1:21.89 JO     
                  38.13     1:21.89 (43.76)                                        
 11 Hoyng, Antoinette C       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:22.66    1:21.92 JO     
                  39.08     1:21.92 (42.84)                                        
 12 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.96    1:22.11 JO     
 13 Roebuck, Carter           13 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:22.26    1:22.19 JO     
                  39.46     1:22.19 (42.73)                                        
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:22.89    1:22.32 JO     
                  39.46     1:22.32 (42.86)                                        
 15 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.91    1:22.33 JO     
                  39.03     1:22.33 (43.30)                                        
 16 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.90    1:22.64 JO     
                  39.36     1:22.64 (43.28)                                        
 17 Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose  13 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:25.77    1:23.13 JO     
                  39.04     1:23.13 (44.09)                                        
 18 Nadecki, Grace K          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.60    1:23.33 JO     
                  39.59     1:23.33 (43.74)                                        
 19 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:25.47    1:23.39 JO     
                  39.48     1:23.39 (43.91)                                        
 20 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:26.99    1:23.61 JO     
                  39.98     1:23.61 (43.63)                                        
 21 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.34    1:23.62 JO     
                  39.12     1:23.62 (44.50)                                        
 22 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:24.13    1:24.07 JO     
                  39.50     1:24.07 (44.57)                                        
 23 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.31    1:24.09 JO     
                  39.77     1:24.09 (44.32)                                        
 24 Fong, Joline              13 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:24.19 JO     
                  39.46     1:24.19 (44.73)                                        
 25 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.95    1:24.36 JO     
                  40.71     1:24.36 (43.65)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:25.58    1:24.53 JO     
                  39.55     1:24.53 (44.98)                                        
 27 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.70    1:24.56 JO     
                  40.18     1:24.56 (44.38)                                        
 28 Lee, Michelle S           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:21.31    1:24.81 JO     
                  39.49     1:24.81 (45.32)                                        
 29 Baiker, Amanda A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.61    1:24.96 JO     
                  40.62     1:24.96 (44.34)                                        
 30 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.49    1:25.19 JO     
                  40.13     1:25.19 (45.06)                                        
 31 Lin, Viola J              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.07    1:25.21 JO     
                  39.69     1:25.21 (45.52)                                        
 32 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.00    1:25.24 JO     
                  39.50     1:25.24 (45.74)                                        
 33 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:12.55Y   1:25.48 JO     
                  40.69     1:25.48 (44.79)                                        
 34 Schlegel, Olivia P        13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.54Y   1:25.49 JO     
                  40.73     1:25.49 (44.76)                                        
 35 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:26.58    1:25.54 JO     
                  40.03     1:25.54 (45.51)                                        
 36 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:24.58    1:25.57 JO     
                  41.36     1:25.57 (44.21)                                        
 37 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:22.03    1:25.89 JO     
                  40.85     1:25.89 (45.04)                                        
 38 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.33    1:26.50 JO     
                  40.93     1:26.50 (45.57)                                        
 39 Shashaty, Kelly           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:26.51    1:26.60 JO     
                  41.72     1:26.60 (44.88)                                        
 40 Dechiara, Sofia J         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:25.23    1:26.83 JO     
                  41.50     1:26.83 (45.33)                                        
 41 Popovic, Tanja            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:25.10    1:27.24 JO     
                  41.10     1:27.24 (46.14)                                        
 42 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:26.47    1:27.29 JO     
                  41.46     1:27.29 (45.83)                                        
 43 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.66    1:27.34 JO     
                  42.08     1:27.34 (45.26)                                        
 44 Gennarelli, Gianna A      13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.73    1:27.86 JO     
                  41.23     1:27.86 (46.63)                                        
 45 Modugno, Teresa M         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.42    1:28.01        
                  41.05     1:28.01 (46.96)                                        
 46 Lynch, Katherine H        13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.87Y   1:28.24        
                  41.20     1:28.24 (47.04)                                        
 47 Nobile, Ava C             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:26.66    1:28.46        
                  41.68     1:28.46 (46.78)                                        
 48 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:27.53    1:28.50        
                  41.80     1:28.50 (46.70)                                        
 49 Blythe, Karenna G         14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:26.23    1:28.66        
                  41.68     1:28.66 (46.98)                                        
 50 Lin, Hannah J             13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.48    1:28.73        
                  41.12     1:28.73 (47.61)                                        
 51 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:27.05    1:28.79        
                  42.71     1:28.79 (46.08)                                        
 52 Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.13Y   1:28.80        
                  41.69     1:28.80 (47.11)                                        
 53 Devaney, Sinead M         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.91    1:28.86        
                  42.18     1:28.86 (46.68)                                        
 54 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.18    1:28.90        
                  41.84     1:28.90 (47.06)                                        
 55 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:25.09    1:29.02        
                  41.49     1:29.02 (47.53)                                        
 56 Sun, Julia                13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:26.33    1:29.42        
                  42.29     1:29.42 (47.13)                                        
 57 Ge, Xinrui                14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:27.08    1:29.87        
                  41.76     1:29.87 (48.11)                                        
 58 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:24.71    1:30.07        
                  42.05     1:30.07 (48.02)                                        
 59 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.83Y   1:33.76        
                  44.08     1:33.76 (49.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:40.11   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu                                  
2018Metro LC: * 2:29.06   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                2:56.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                3:00.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.88    2:47.68 AGZ    
                  37.57     1:20.23 (42.66)     2:04.24 (44.01)     2:47.68 (43.44)
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:46.35    2:48.28 AGZ    
                  38.32     1:20.93 (42.61)     2:04.88 (43.95)     2:48.28 (43.40)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:51.16    2:51.92 AGZ    
                  39.04     1:22.37 (43.33)     2:06.89 (44.52)     2:51.92 (45.03)
  4 Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose  13 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:59.35    2:52.76 AGZ    
                  40.62     1:25.81 (45.19)     2:09.23 (43.42)     2:52.76 (43.53)
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:56.42    2:53.22 AGZ    
                  39.63     1:23.73 (44.10)     2:08.54 (44.81)     2:53.22 (44.68)
  6 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:58.37    2:53.47 AGZ    
                  40.36     1:24.77 (44.41)     2:10.40 (45.63)     2:53.47 (43.07)
  7 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:57.02    2:53.89 AGZ    
                  41.16     1:24.97 (43.81)     2:09.24 (44.27)     2:53.89 (44.65)
  8 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:53.36    2:54.79 AGZ    
                  39.19     1:24.60 (45.41)     2:10.67 (46.07)     2:54.79 (44.12)
  9 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.63    2:55.66 AGZ    
                  40.51     1:24.00 (43.49)     2:09.78 (45.78)     2:55.66 (45.88)
 10 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:00.17    2:55.88 AGZ    
                  39.54     1:24.37 (44.83)     2:09.79 (45.42)     2:55.88 (46.09)
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:55.22    2:55.97 AGZ    
                  39.63     1:24.16 (44.53)     2:10.07 (45.91)     2:55.97 (45.90)
 12 Roebuck, Carter           13 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:59.68    2:57.18 JO     
                  39.41     1:25.41 (46.00)     2:12.47 (47.06)     2:57.18 (44.71)
 13 Ristaino, Alexis M        14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.44Y   2:57.50 JO     
                  40.31     1:25.09 (44.78)     2:11.22 (46.13)     2:57.50 (46.28)
 14 Malpeso, Emily            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   3:00.44    2:57.75 JO     
                  40.35     1:26.09 (45.74)     2:13.04 (46.95)     2:57.75 (44.71)
 15 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.59    2:57.90 JO     
                  41.92     1:26.63 (44.71)     2:13.59 (46.96)     2:57.90 (44.31)
 16 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:59.89    2:58.72 JO     
                  41.36     1:26.84 (45.48)     2:13.34 (46.50)     2:58.72 (45.38)
 17 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:36.07Y   2:58.96 JO     
                  40.44     1:26.39 (45.95)     2:13.77 (47.38)     2:58.96 (45.19)
 18 Hoyng, Antoinette C       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.12Y   2:59.27 JO     
                  39.74     1:25.53 (45.79)     2:12.76 (47.23)     2:59.27 (46.51)
 19 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.55    3:00.30 JO     
                  41.32     1:26.46 (45.14)     2:13.55 (47.09)     3:00.30 (46.75)
 20 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:00.40    3:00.90        
                  42.56     1:28.75 (46.19)     2:15.34 (46.59)     3:00.90 (45.56)
 21 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.00Y   3:01.78        
                  41.17     1:27.46 (46.29)     2:15.18 (47.72)     3:01.78 (46.60)
 22 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.86Y   3:02.30        
                  41.90     1:27.91 (46.01)     2:15.09 (47.18)     3:02.30 (47.21)
 23 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.68Y   3:03.42        
                  40.38     1:26.64 (46.26)     2:14.66 (48.02)     3:03.42 (48.76)
 24 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.69Y   3:03.98        
                  42.12     1:27.86 (45.74)     2:16.57 (48.71)     3:03.98 (47.41)
 25 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.03    3:04.23        
                  41.65     1:28.43 (46.78)     2:16.26 (47.83)     3:04.23 (47.97)
 26 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:39.64Y   3:06.55        
                  42.31     1:30.20 (47.89)     2:18.84 (48.64)     3:06.55 (47.71)
 27 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.74Y   3:06.74        
                  42.47     1:30.38 (47.91)     2:18.37 (47.99)     3:06.74 (48.37)
 28 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.96Y   3:07.04        
                  41.85     1:29.94 (48.09)     2:18.93 (48.99)     3:07.04 (48.11)
 29 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.97Y   3:07.29        
                  42.62     1:30.20 (47.58)     2:20.06 (49.86)     3:07.29 (47.23)
 30 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.05Y   3:08.07        
                  42.15     1:30.25 (48.10)     2:19.95 (49.70)     3:08.07 (48.12)
 31 Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.69Y   3:08.19        
                  42.11     1:29.07 (46.96)     2:18.07 (49.00)     3:08.19 (50.12)
 32 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.36Y   3:08.60        
                  45.80     1:34.74 (48.94)     2:22.94 (48.20)     3:08.60 (45.66)
 33 Bernardo, Sophia M        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.44Y   3:09.41        
                  44.63     1:33.04 (48.41)     2:21.83 (48.79)     3:09.41 (47.58)
 -- Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:55.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:03.78   7/28/2017 Joy Jiang at Metro Long Course, WEST-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 1:01.64   7/19/2018 Joy Jiang at 2018 MR Senior Me, NYSA-MR    
                1:09.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:11.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.47    1:04.04 AGZ    
                  30.43     1:04.04 (33.61)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.60Y   1:06.00 AGZ    
                  30.73     1:06.00 (35.27)                                        
  3 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.78    1:06.61 AGZ    
                  32.07     1:06.61 (34.54)                                        
  4 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.84    1:06.80 AGZ    
                  31.39     1:06.80 (35.41)                                        
  5 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.32    1:06.81 AGZ    
                  31.44     1:06.81 (35.37)                                        
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.25    1:06.92 AGZ    
                  31.63     1:06.92 (35.29)                                        
  6 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.44    1:06.92 AGZ    
                  31.33     1:06.92 (35.59)                                        
  8 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.52    1:07.25 AGZ    
                  31.19     1:07.25 (36.06)                                        
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.27    1:07.76 AGZ    
                  31.96     1:07.76 (35.80)                                        
 10 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.31    1:08.22 AGZ    
                  31.83     1:08.22 (36.39)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.97    1:08.40 AGZ    
                  31.91     1:08.40 (36.49)                                        
 12 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.44    1:08.45 AGZ    
                  31.26     1:08.45 (37.19)                                        
 13 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.35    1:08.56 AGZ    
                  31.66     1:08.56 (36.90)                                        
 14 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.25    1:08.69 AGZ    
                  32.41     1:08.69 (36.28)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.61    1:09.17 AGZ    
                  31.99     1:09.17 (37.18)                                        
 16 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.34    1:09.49 AGZ    
                  32.80     1:09.49 (36.69)                                        
 17 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.40    1:09.81 AGZ    
                  32.64     1:09.81 (37.17)                                        
 18 Hu, Amy                   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.93    1:10.22 JO     
                  32.19     1:10.22 (38.03)                                        
 19 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.92    1:10.40 JO     
                  32.13     1:10.40 (38.27)                                        
 20 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.13Y   1:10.88 JO     
                  32.75     1:10.88 (38.13)                                        
 21 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.79    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.94 (37.73)                                        
 22 Dring, Samantha R         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.46Y   1:11.08 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.08 (37.29)                                        
 23 Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.42    1:11.50        
                  33.34     1:11.50 (38.16)                                        
 24 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:03.03Y   1:11.53        
                  33.25     1:11.53 (38.28)                                        
 25 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.07    1:11.93        
                  33.44     1:11.93 (38.49)                                        
 26 Guan, Michelle K          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.02Y   1:11.96        
                  32.95     1:11.96 (39.01)                                        
 27 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.56    1:11.99        
                  33.59     1:11.99 (38.40)                                        
 28 Triglia, Jacqueline P     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.87Y   1:12.01        
                  34.17     1:12.01 (37.84)                                        
 29 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.99    1:12.25        
                  34.80     1:12.25 (37.45)                                        
 30 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.41S   1:12.44        
                  34.59     1:12.44 (37.85)                                        
 31 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.02Y   1:12.58        
                  34.02     1:12.58 (38.56)                                        
 32 Canning, Eva M            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.61Y   1:12.81        
                  31.70     1:12.81 (41.11)                                        
 33 Stroub, Mia R             14 West Islip Swim-MR   1:10.89    1:13.00        
                  33.76     1:13.00 (39.24)                                        
 34 Asch, Lexi                13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.49Y   1:13.84        
                  33.56     1:13.84 (40.28)                                        
 35 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.69Y   1:13.88        
                  34.11     1:13.88 (39.77)                                        
 36 Pryne, Jenna M            14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.07    1:14.14        
                  33.04     1:14.14 (41.10)                                        
 37 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:00.77Y   1:14.27        
                  33.57     1:14.27 (40.70)                                        
 38 Leonard, Delaney          14 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:10.81    1:14.30        
                  34.72     1:14.30 (39.58)                                        
 39 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.44    1:14.65        
                  34.71     1:14.65 (39.94)                                        
 40 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.16Y   1:15.35        
                  34.63     1:15.35 (40.72)                                        
 41 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.52Y   1:15.67        
                  36.27     1:15.67 (39.40)                                        
 42 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.53Y   1:16.08        
                  34.34     1:16.08 (41.74)                                        
 42 Popovic, Tanja            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.67    1:16.08        
                  34.09     1:16.08 (41.99)                                        
 -- Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:18.22   7/28/2018 Tess O Howley, Long Island Aqua            
2018Metro LC: * 2:14.72   3/28/2006 Alex FORRESTER at USA Nat, BAD-MR          
                2:36.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:43.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:43.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.43    2:18.22*AGZ    
                  31.21     1:06.05 (34.84)     1:42.26 (36.21)     2:18.22 (35.96)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.94    2:28.02 AGZ    
                  33.21     1:11.44 (38.23)     1:49.85 (38.41)     2:28.02 (38.17)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.15    2:28.24 AGZ    
                  32.01     1:08.77 (36.76)     1:48.20 (39.43)     2:28.24 (40.04)
  4 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.44    2:29.08 AGZ    
                  33.23     1:10.13 (36.90)     1:49.41 (39.28)     2:29.08 (39.67)
  5 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:32.61    2:29.09 AGZ    
                  32.11     1:09.36 (37.25)     1:49.27 (39.91)     2:29.09 (39.82)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.85    2:29.20 AGZ    
                  32.49     1:11.17 (38.68)     1:50.04 (38.87)     2:29.20 (39.16)
  7 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.93    2:30.62 AGZ    
                  34.07     1:13.52 (39.45)     1:52.60 (39.08)     2:30.62 (38.02)
  8 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.15    2:32.08 AGZ    
                  33.37     1:11.31 (37.94)     1:50.87 (39.56)     2:32.08 (41.21)
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.26    2:32.11 AGZ    
                  35.22     1:12.63 (37.41)     1:52.34 (39.71)     2:32.11 (39.77)
 10 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.23    2:32.21 AGZ    
                  33.60     1:11.23 (37.63)     1:51.20 (39.97)     2:32.21 (41.01)
 11 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:36.57    2:33.71 AGZ    
                  34.16     1:12.99 (38.83)     1:52.84 (39.85)     2:33.71 (40.87)
 12 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.14    2:34.12 AGZ    
                  32.93     1:10.78 (37.85)     1:51.41 (40.63)     2:34.12 (42.71)
 13 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.09    2:35.11 AGZ    
                  32.77     1:11.44 (38.67)     1:52.48 (41.04)     2:35.11 (42.63)
 14 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.79    2:35.63 AGZ    
                  34.91     1:14.73 (39.82)     1:55.42 (40.69)     2:35.63 (40.21)
 15 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.92    2:36.84 JO     
                  33.77     1:13.58 (39.81)     1:55.64 (42.06)     2:36.84 (41.20)
 16 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.32    2:37.13 JO     
                  34.71     1:14.41 (39.70)     1:55.56 (41.15)     2:37.13 (41.57)
 17 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.47    2:37.96 JO     
                  34.15     1:12.83 (38.68)     1:54.42 (41.59)     2:37.96 (43.54)
 18 Kennedy, Kiara E          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.11    2:38.23 JO     
                  34.19     1:13.21 (39.02)     1:55.45 (42.24)     2:38.23 (42.78)
 19 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.49Y   2:40.27 JO     
                  36.68     1:18.58 (41.90)     2:00.46 (41.88)     2:40.27 (39.81)
 20 Hu, Amy                   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.40    2:41.56 JO     
                  35.00     1:14.59 (39.59)     1:55.69 (41.10)     2:41.56 (45.87)
 21 Triglia, Jacqueline P     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:25.16Y   2:42.85 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.70 (40.53)     2:00.06 (43.36)     2:42.85 (42.79)
 22 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:22.03Y   2:42.87 JO     
                  34.68     1:15.26 (40.58)     1:58.39 (43.13)     2:42.87 (44.48)
 23 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies Swimming-MR  2:21.91Y   2:43.39 JO     
                  35.43     1:16.58 (41.15)     1:59.93 (43.35)     2:43.39 (43.46)
 24 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.64Y   2:46.36        
                  36.33     1:17.68 (41.35)     2:00.35 (42.67)     2:46.36 (46.01)
 25 Stroub, Mia R             14 West Islip Swim-MR   2:41.34    2:47.86        
                  34.71     1:15.37 (40.66)     2:00.39 (45.02)     2:47.86 (47.47)
 26 Dring, Samantha R         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.10Y   2:48.70        
                  36.22     1:18.31 (42.09)     2:02.98 (44.67)     2:48.70 (45.72)
 27 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.38Y   2:51.06        
                  35.44     1:17.81 (42.37)     2:04.18 (46.37)     2:51.06 (46.88)
 28 Canning, Eva M            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.78    2:52.87        
                  36.00     1:19.18 (43.18)     2:04.77 (45.59)     2:52.87 (48.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:22.54   7/27/2008 Annie Zhu                                  
2018Metro LC: * 2:16.32   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                2:34.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:38.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.20    2:28.04 AGZ    
                  32.18     1:09.63 (37.45)     1:52.48 (42.85)     2:28.04 (35.56)
  2 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.90    2:30.02 AGZ    
                  31.68     1:09.50 (37.82)     1:57.02 (47.52)     2:30.02 (33.00)
  3 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.62    2:30.05 AGZ    
                  31.23     1:10.61 (39.38)     1:55.54 (44.93)     2:30.05 (34.51)
  4 Popovic, Tanja            13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:33.11    2:30.77 AGZ    
                  33.33     1:13.50 (40.17)     1:58.39 (44.89)     2:30.77 (32.38)
  5 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:33.31    2:32.72 AGZ    
                  31.90     1:10.77 (38.87)     1:57.89 (47.12)     2:32.72 (34.83)
  6 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:32.53    2:32.78 AGZ    
                  31.78     1:10.65 (38.87)     1:57.29 (46.64)     2:32.78 (35.49)
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.54    2:32.78 AGZ    
                  32.49     1:10.97 (38.48)     1:59.23 (48.26)     2:32.78 (33.55)
  8 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.32    2:33.74 AGZ    
                  31.60     1:11.85 (40.25)     1:58.68 (46.83)     2:33.74 (35.06)
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:36.31    2:33.76 AGZ    
                  34.27     1:14.19 (39.92)     1:58.29 (44.10)     2:33.76 (35.47)
 10 Borowski, Ava M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.51    2:33.77 AGZ    
                  32.69     1:11.25 (38.56)     1:58.31 (47.06)     2:33.77 (35.46)
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.35    2:33.99 AGZ    
                  32.73     1:12.72 (39.99)     1:58.34 (45.62)     2:33.99 (35.65)
 12 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.91    2:34.08 AGZ    
                  32.59     1:12.35 (39.76)     1:57.86 (45.51)     2:34.08 (36.22)
 13 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:36.47    2:35.51 JO     
                  33.83     1:13.41 (39.58)     1:59.70 (46.29)     2:35.51 (35.81)
 14 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.19    2:36.21 JO     
                  34.41     1:13.97 (39.56)     1:59.87 (45.90)     2:36.21 (36.34)
 15 Leonard, Penelope K       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.47Y   2:37.02 JO     
                  33.03     1:10.97 (37.94)     2:01.30 (50.33)     2:37.02 (35.72)
 16 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.72    2:37.07 JO     
                  33.42     1:12.78 (39.36)     2:02.27 (49.49)     2:37.07 (34.80)
 17 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.68    2:37.28 JO     
                  33.41     1:13.70 (40.29)     2:02.10 (48.40)     2:37.28 (35.18)
 18 Wang, Cindy Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.61    2:37.36 JO     
                  35.58     1:16.74 (41.16)     2:00.68 (43.94)     2:37.36 (36.68)
 19 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.87    2:37.54 JO     
                  34.97     1:15.96 (40.99)     1:59.66 (43.70)     2:37.54 (37.88)
 20 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.12    2:37.85 JO     
                  34.42     1:14.97 (40.55)     2:03.15 (48.18)     2:37.85 (34.70)
 21 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.31    2:38.92        
                  33.80     1:15.08 (41.28)     2:02.48 (47.40)     2:38.92 (36.44)
 22 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.49Y   2:39.17        
                  32.66     1:14.18 (41.52)     2:01.91 (47.73)     2:39.17 (37.26)
 23 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.15    2:39.36        
                  35.56     1:14.76 (39.20)     2:02.80 (48.04)     2:39.36 (36.56)
 24 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:17.04Y   2:39.42        
                  34.91     1:13.96 (39.05)     2:01.78 (47.82)     2:39.42 (37.64)
 25 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.43Y   2:40.09        
                  35.03     1:16.92 (41.89)   2:40.09 (1:23.17)                    
 26 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.79Y   2:40.14        
                  32.94     1:15.45 (42.51)     2:03.97 (48.52)     2:40.14 (36.17)
 27 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.28Y   2:40.16        
                  36.07     1:13.86 (37.79)     2:04.93 (51.07)     2:40.16 (35.23)
 28 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:19.75Y   2:40.22        
                  34.07     1:15.23 (41.16)     2:03.29 (48.06)     2:40.22 (36.93)
 29 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.04    2:40.28        
                  33.95     1:16.18 (42.23)     2:05.29 (49.11)     2:40.28 (34.99)
 30 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.12    2:40.80        
                  34.15     1:17.11 (42.96)     2:05.28 (48.17)     2:40.80 (35.52)
 31 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.24    2:40.81        
                  35.31     1:18.50 (43.19)     2:04.64 (46.14)     2:40.81 (36.17)
 32 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.96    2:41.14        
                  36.37     1:17.69 (41.32)     2:05.05 (47.36)     2:41.14 (36.09)
 33 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:33.92    2:41.51        
                  33.65     1:13.41 (39.76)     2:05.98 (52.57)     2:41.51 (35.53)
 34 Palamaro, Daniella L      14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.35Y   2:42.99        
                  35.82     1:18.34 (42.52)     2:05.57 (47.23)     2:42.99 (37.42)
 35 Stroub, Mia R             14 West Islip Swim-MR   2:19.83Y   2:43.33        
                  34.15     1:15.15 (41.00)     2:06.85 (51.70)     2:43.33 (36.48)
 36 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.73Y   2:45.31        
                  35.32     1:20.07 (44.75)     2:08.16 (48.09)     2:45.31 (37.15)
 37 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:37.54    2:45.96        
                  36.06     1:18.98 (42.92)     2:08.90 (49.92)     2:45.96 (37.06)
 -- Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.50        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:38.27        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.78        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 5:07.82   7/25/2015 Lauryn M Johnson                           
2018Metro LC: * 4:48.75   8/10/2009 Annie Zhu at 2009 Speedo, AGUA-MR          
                5:26.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                5:38.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:38.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:15.88    5:07.88 AGZ    
                  31.58     1:09.11 (37.53)     1:48.86 (39.75)     2:27.76 (38.90)
        3:12.44 (44.68)     3:58.37 (45.93)     4:33.87 (35.50)     5:07.88 (34.01)
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:14.71    5:15.91 AGZ    
                  31.44     1:08.36 (36.92)     1:50.26 (41.90)     2:32.03 (41.77)
        3:17.32 (45.29)     4:03.73 (46.41)     4:39.79 (36.06)     5:15.91 (36.12)
  3 Ye, Bridget               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.11    5:20.31 AGZ    
                  32.65     1:11.46 (38.81)     1:52.95 (41.49)     2:34.33 (41.38)
        3:19.00 (44.67)     4:05.90 (46.90)     4:42.88 (36.98)     5:20.31 (37.43)
  4 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.51    5:23.08 AGZ    
                  34.44     1:14.25 (39.81)     1:56.32 (42.07)     2:37.36 (41.04)
        3:25.33 (47.97)     4:13.20 (47.87)     4:48.60 (35.40)     5:23.08 (34.48)
  5 Freeman, Corissa S        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:24.31    5:23.09 AGZ    
                  35.30     1:16.67 (41.37)     1:58.60 (41.93)     2:39.08 (40.48)
        3:24.77 (45.69)     4:11.15 (46.38)     4:48.36 (37.21)     5:23.09 (34.73)
  6 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:24.25    5:24.53 AGZ    
                                1:09.55 ( )     1:51.99 (42.44)     2:33.43 (41.44)
        3:21.29 (47.86)     4:09.80 (48.51)     4:47.60 (37.80)     5:24.53 (36.93)
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:29.61    5:25.57 AGZ    
                  33.47     1:11.64 (38.17)     1:53.96 (42.32)     2:35.58 (41.62)
        3:23.23 (47.65)     4:11.46 (48.23)     4:50.12 (38.66)     5:25.57 (35.45)
  8 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.21Y   5:25.69 AGZ    
                  35.56     1:17.00 (41.44)     1:57.48 (40.48)     2:37.93 (40.45)
        3:23.57 (45.64)     4:10.25 (46.68)     4:48.25 (38.00)     5:25.69 (37.44)
  9 Torello-Viera, Martina S  14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:30.46    5:26.69 AGZ    
                  34.06     1:12.26 (38.20)     1:54.85 (42.59)     2:36.23 (41.38)
        3:25.23 (49.00)     4:14.52 (49.29)     4:51.38 (36.86)     5:26.69 (35.31)
 10 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.14    5:29.05 JO     
                  33.08     1:11.11 (38.03)     1:54.82 (43.71)     2:37.91 (43.09)
        3:26.10 (48.19)     4:15.38 (49.28)     4:52.88 (37.50)     5:29.05 (36.17)
 11 Simons, Kailey A          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.00Y   5:29.82 JO     
                  35.23     1:16.89 (41.66)     1:59.17 (42.28)     2:39.66 (40.49)
        3:28.42 (48.76)     4:14.51 (46.09)     4:52.90 (38.39)     5:29.82 (36.92)
 12 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.03Y   5:29.98 JO     
                  36.01     1:17.65 (41.64)     1:57.07 (39.42)     2:35.84 (38.77)
        3:26.52 (50.68)     4:17.20 (50.68)     4:54.08 (36.88)     5:29.98 (35.90)
 13 Reyna, Salma              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:24.77    5:33.16 JO     
                  34.94     1:14.18 (39.24)     1:56.20 (42.02)     2:37.63 (41.43)
        3:28.71 (51.08)     4:20.37 (51.66)     4:57.25 (36.88)     5:33.16 (35.91)
 14 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:31.03    5:33.70 JO     
                  35.74     1:18.02 (42.28)     1:58.95 (40.93)     2:40.60 (41.65)
        3:30.35 (49.75)     4:21.55 (51.20)     4:58.46 (36.91)     5:33.70 (35.24)
 15 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:59.08Y   5:33.78 JO     
                  34.86     1:15.16 (40.30)     1:58.55 (43.39)     2:41.04 (42.49)
        3:29.77 (48.73)     4:17.92 (48.15)     4:56.69 (38.77)     5:33.78 (37.09)
 16 Anderson, Emma R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.31Y   5:34.22 JO     
                  35.84     1:18.61 (42.77)     2:02.22 (43.61)     2:46.71 (44.49)
        3:32.55 (45.84)     4:20.86 (48.31)     4:57.77 (36.91)     5:34.22 (36.45)
 17 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:28.50    5:34.26 JO     
                  34.25     1:13.91 (39.66)     1:56.30 (42.39)     2:37.78 (41.48)
        3:27.05 (49.27)     4:17.01 (49.96)     4:56.46 (39.45)     5:34.26 (37.80)
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.88Y   5:35.98 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.95 (43.56)     2:00.90 (41.95)     2:42.26 (41.36)
        3:30.63 (48.37)     4:19.79 (49.16)     4:58.68 (38.89)     5:35.98 (37.30)
 19 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:59.00Y   5:36.09 JO     
                  35.17     1:16.54 (41.37)     1:59.23 (42.69)     2:40.77 (41.54)
        3:31.40 (50.63)     4:23.79 (52.39)     5:00.09 (36.30)     5:36.09 (36.00)
 20 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:31.81    5:37.59 JO     
                  33.18     1:11.38 (38.20)     1:56.57 (45.19)     2:41.22 (44.65)
        3:31.64 (50.42)     4:21.06 (49.42)     4:59.93 (38.87)     5:37.59 (37.66)
 21 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:31.46    5:37.64 JO     
                  34.11     1:15.24 (41.13)     1:58.83 (43.59)     2:41.84 (43.01)
        3:28.61 (46.77)     4:17.86 (49.25)     4:57.45 (39.59)     5:37.64 (40.19)
 22 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:54.55Y   5:40.16        
                  36.94     1:18.61 (41.67)     2:01.85 (43.24)     2:46.79 (44.94)
        3:34.96 (48.17)     4:22.41 (47.45)     5:02.57 (40.16)     5:40.16 (37.59)
 23 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:28.55    5:40.34        
                  38.23     1:20.75 (42.52)     2:04.24 (43.49)     2:48.08 (43.84)
        3:37.46 (49.38)     4:26.18 (48.72)     5:04.11 (37.93)     5:40.34 (36.23)
 24 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:56.45Y   5:41.64        
                  35.96     1:18.46 (42.50)     2:01.17 (42.71)     2:43.17 (42.00)
        3:32.88 (49.71)     4:23.17 (50.29)     5:02.82 (39.65)     5:41.64 (38.82)
 25 Dring, Samantha R         13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.94Y   5:43.86        
                  36.04     1:16.86 (40.82)     2:00.63 (43.77)     2:43.97 (43.34)
        3:33.50 (49.53)     4:23.20 (49.70)     5:04.17 (40.97)     5:43.86 (39.69)
 26 Collins, Ryleigh E        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:55.65Y   5:45.61        
                  37.13     1:23.43 (46.30)     2:06.19 (42.76)     2:49.64 (43.45)
        3:38.95 (49.31)     4:29.27 (50.32)     5:07.71 (38.44)     5:45.61 (37.90)
 27 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:49.68Y   5:47.23        
                  38.64     1:22.94 (44.30)     2:06.41 (43.47)     2:49.73 (43.32)
        3:35.97 (46.24)     4:24.32 (48.35)     5:06.47 (42.15)     5:47.23 (40.76)
 28 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.33Y   5:49.44        
                  35.44     1:18.59 (43.15)     2:02.12 (43.53)     2:44.82 (42.70)
        3:39.32 (54.50)     4:34.09 (54.77)     5:11.28 (37.19)     5:49.44 (38.16)
 29 Tallides, Eleni L         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:54.97Y   5:50.43        
                  35.16     1:18.05 (42.89)     2:05.72 (47.67)     2:51.98 (46.26)
        3:40.27 (48.29)     4:30.72 (50.45)     5:11.78 (41.06)     5:50.43 (38.65)
 -- Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  4:56.08Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:52.79   7/26/2015 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         K Douglass, S Neuman, S Vumbacco, A Parry         
2018Metro LC: * 1:50.04   3/31/2016 AGUA  C.Krevitt, L.Silveira, S, AGUA-MR    
                         .Zhang, I.Gormley                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:54.94    1:53.52        
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 14             2) Borowski, Ava M 14             
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13        4) Collins, Ryleigh E 13          
                  29.01       56.42 (27.41)     1:25.17 (28.75)     1:53.52 (28.35)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:56.26    1:55.20        
     1) Main, Morgan E 14               2) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 14    
     3) Guan, Michelle K 13             4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
                  29.16       57.92 (28.76)     1:27.56 (29.64)     1:55.20 (27.64)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.87    1:55.63        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 14            2) Hwee, Melia M 13               
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             4) Ye, Bridget 13                 
                  29.81       58.50 (28.69)     1:27.53 (29.03)     1:55.63 (28.10)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.95    1:57.18        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Hu, Amy 14                     
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Condon, Daniella M 13          
                  29.34       58.27 (28.93)     1:27.83 (29.56)     1:57.18 (29.35)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:57.90    1:57.66        
     1) Konop, Rebecca G 13             2) Newmark, Ella M 13             
     3) Thoms, Julia D 14               4) McIntyre, Gaby M 14            
                  30.29       59.01 (28.72)     1:28.31 (29.30)     1:57.66 (29.35)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:59.65    1:57.79        
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 14           2) Sanchez, Melanie B 14          
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          4) Dwyer, Grace V 14              
                  30.11       59.81 (29.70)     1:29.31 (29.50)     1:57.79 (28.48)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.45    1:58.22        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Simons, Kailey A 13            
     3) Anderson, Emma R 14             4) So, Madison B 13               
                  29.31       59.07 (29.76)     1:28.96 (29.89)     1:58.22 (29.26)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:02.99    1:58.54        
     1) Popovic, Tanja 13               2) Shaw, Jessica M 14             
     3) Lee, Michelle S 14              4) Tallides, Eleni L 14           
                  28.04       58.56 (30.52)     1:28.59 (30.03)     1:58.54 (29.95)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:02.59    1:59.96        
     1) Roebuck, Carter 13              2) Eckert, Jordyn 14              
     3) Lansing, Carolina 14            4) Fan, Alyssa Y 14               
                  29.77     1:01.22 (31.45)     1:30.75 (29.53)     1:59.96 (29.21)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:05.26    2:01.00        
     1) Farrell, Hope M 14              2) Schlegel, Olivia P 13          
     3) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           4) Brady, Kathryn A 14            
                  30.01     1:00.05 (30.04)     1:30.94 (30.89)     2:01.00 (30.06)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        2:03.98    2:01.05        
     1) Torello-Viera, Martina S 14     2) Palamaro, Daniella L 14        
     3) Park, Grace M 14                4) Hoyng, Antoinette C 13         
                  31.07     1:01.04 (29.97)     1:31.59 (30.55)     2:01.05 (29.46)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:43.17Y   2:01.23        
     1) Ndoja, Gloria 14                2) Kowalczyk, Julia 13            
     3) Liu, Laura B 14                 4) Miao, Chelsea 14               
                  29.89     1:01.29 (31.40)     1:31.64 (30.35)     2:01.23 (29.59)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:37.58Y  x2:01.56        
     1) McNulty, Emma G 14              2) Wang, Ava J 14                 
     3) Bernardo, Sophia M 14           4) Scala, Melissa R 14            
                  30.47       59.77 (29.30)     1:29.80 (30.03)     2:01.56 (31.76)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:03.48    2:03.96        
     1) Merone, Alexandra M 13          2) Devaney, Sinead M 13           
     3) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 14           4) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 14           
                  30.93     1:02.69 (31.76)     1:33.55 (30.86)     2:03.96 (30.41)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:03.67    2:04.14        
     1) Sandoval, Candela 14            2) Park, Song-yi 13               
     3) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13           4) Chen, Kira 14                  
                  31.99     1:03.45 (31.46)     1:33.30 (29.85)     2:04.14 (30.84)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:53.49Y   2:05.67        
     1) Tyberg, Alexa 14                2) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 14       
     3) Macdonald, Laura 13             4) Leonard, Delaney 14            
                  32.12     1:04.18 (32.06)     1:36.28 (32.10)     2:05.67 (29.39)
 17 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:05.22    2:09.09        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 14                2) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13           
     3) Wong, Kristen A 14              4) Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose T 13  
                  31.78     1:05.00 (33.22)     1:37.73 (32.73)     2:09.09 (31.36)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:50.13Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:00.06   7/28/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         C Gormsen, F Raimondi, K Kennedy, T Howley        
2018Metro LC: * 3:58.96   7/19/2018 LIAC at Senior Mets LCM Champs, LIAC-MR    
                         T. Howley, F. Raimondi, K. Kennedy, C. Gormsen    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:04.52    4:00.06*       
     1) Gormsen, Cavan V 13             2) Raimondi, Francesca D 14       
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             4) Howley, Tess O 13              
                  29.10   1:00.43 (1:00.43)                                        
            2:29.69 ( )         3:02.53 ( )     3:30.11 (27.58)     4:00.06 (57.53)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:14.01    4:10.75        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Hwee, Melia M 13               
     3) Karras, Sophia O 14             4) Ye, Bridget 13                 
                  30.59   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:33.12 (29.74)   2:06.86 (1:03.48)
        2:37.28 (30.42)   3:09.77 (1:02.91)     3:38.58 (28.81)   4:10.75 (1:00.98)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:06.45    4:15.33        
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 14             2) Collins, Ryleigh E 13          
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13        4) Borowski, Ava M 14             
                  30.38   1:03.44 (1:03.44)     1:34.24 (30.80)   2:09.84 (1:06.40)
        2:39.87 (30.03)   3:14.06 (1:04.22)     3:43.11 (29.05)   4:15.33 (1:01.27)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:14.96    4:16.02        
     1) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 14     2) Main, Morgan E 14              
     3) Anton, Olivia 14                4) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
                  30.40   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:32.48 (29.54)                    
            2:38.57 ( )         3:15.54 ( )     3:44.47 (28.93)   4:16.02 (1:00.48)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:16.97    4:16.67        
     1) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          2) Sanchez, Melanie B 14          
     3) Freeman, Corissa S 14           4) Dwyer, Grace V 14              
                  31.06   1:04.79 (1:04.79)     1:35.50 (30.71)   2:09.61 (1:04.82)
        2:40.99 (31.38)   3:15.10 (1:05.49)     3:44.69 (29.59)   4:16.67 (1:01.57)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:21.54   x4:19.38        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 14            2) Simons, Kailey A 13            
     3) Canning, Eva M 14               4) So, Madison B 13               
                  30.79   1:03.74 (1:03.74)     1:34.96 (31.22)   2:09.15 (1:05.41)
        2:39.97 (30.82)   3:15.04 (1:05.89)     3:45.95 (30.91)   4:19.38 (1:04.34)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:18.81    4:19.64        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) Konop, Rebecca G 13            
     3) Mulholland, Kasey 14            4) McIntyre, Gaby M 14            
                  30.54   1:04.32 (1:04.32)                       2:09.65 (1:05.33)
        2:40.36 (30.71)   3:15.12 (1:05.47)     3:45.62 (30.50)   4:19.64 (1:04.52)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:11.72    4:20.29        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Rossi, Elena 13                
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Reyna, Salma 14                
                  31.01   1:03.86 (1:03.86)                       2:10.95 (1:07.09)
        2:41.23 (30.28)   3:14.91 (1:03.96)     3:45.35 (30.44)   4:20.29 (1:05.38)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:25.63    4:21.02        
     1) Popovic, Tanja 13               2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Tallides, Eleni L 14            4) Yoo, Emily Y 13                
                  29.48   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:31.66 (31.16)   2:07.80 (1:07.30)
        2:39.14 (31.34)   3:15.39 (1:07.59)     3:46.64 (31.25)   4:21.02 (1:05.63)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:23.45    4:24.17        
     1) Ndoja, Gloria 14                2) Liu, Laura B 14                
     3) Kowalczyk, Julia 13             4) Miao, Chelsea 14               
                  31.84   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:37.93 (31.90)   2:14.52 (1:08.49)
        2:47.72 (33.20)   3:23.00 (1:08.48)     3:52.34 (29.34)   4:24.17 (1:01.17)
 11 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:44.18Y   4:26.12        
     1) Brady, Kathryn A 14             2) Schlegel, Olivia P 13          
     3) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           4) Farrell, Hope M 14             
                  32.36   1:07.69 (1:07.69)     1:39.22 (31.53)   2:13.66 (1:05.97)
        2:46.15 (32.49)   3:20.88 (1:07.22)     3:52.07 (31.19)   4:26.12 (1:05.24)
 12 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:29.71    4:26.29        
     1) Roebuck, Carter 13              2) Eckert, Jordyn 14              
     3) Lansing, Carolina 14            4) Fan, Alyssa Y 14               
                  32.20   1:06.35 (1:06.35)     1:38.62 (32.27)   2:15.15 (1:08.80)
        2:46.37 (31.22)   3:22.13 (1:06.98)     3:53.10 (30.97)   4:26.29 (1:04.16)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:28.43    4:27.79        
     1) Park, Song-yi 13                2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Chen, Kira 14                   4) Sandoval, Candela 14           
                  31.95   1:06.78 (1:06.78)     1:37.75 (30.97)   2:12.29 (1:05.51)
        2:44.18 (31.89)   3:19.56 (1:07.27)     3:51.68 (32.12)   4:27.79 (1:08.23)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:28.90    4:32.69        
     1) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 14            2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 13        
     3) Devaney, Sinead M 13            4) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 14          
                  32.16   1:08.37 (1:08.37)     1:40.91 (32.54)   2:16.58 (1:08.21)
        2:49.07 (32.49)   3:25.01 (1:08.43)     3:57.12 (32.11)   4:32.69 (1:07.68)
 15 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:40.35    4:53.42        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 14                2) Ge, Xinrui 14                  
     3) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            4) Wong, Kristen A 14             
                  33.57   1:13.21 (1:13.21)     1:47.86 (34.65)   2:25.07 (1:11.86)
        3:00.52 (35.45)   3:39.28 (1:14.21)     4:13.88 (34.60)   4:53.42 (1:14.14)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:22.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Wang, Ava J 14                  2) McNulty, Emma G 14             
     3) Bernardo, Sophia M 14           4) Anderson, Emma R 14            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:02.84   7/27/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         F Raimondi, B Ye, C Gormsen, T Howley             
2018Metro LC: * 2:01.14   3/31/2016 AGUA  L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.G, AGUA-MR    
                         ormley, C.Krevitt                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.54    2:02.84*       
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) Gormsen, Cavan V 13             4) Howley, Tess O 13              
                  31.89     1:06.40 (34.51)     1:36.63 (30.23)     2:02.84 (26.21)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:10.48    2:05.17        
     1) Borowski, Ava M 14              2) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13       
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  31.31     1:08.65 (37.34)     1:36.55 (27.90)     2:05.17 (28.62)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:13.70    2:08.64        
     1) Leonard, Penelope K 14          2) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne D 13   
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 14    
                  33.07     1:10.97 (37.90)     1:40.18 (29.21)     2:08.64 (28.46)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:09.72    2:08.94        
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 14               2) Freeman, Corissa S 14          
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          4) Sanchez, Melanie B 14          
                  32.30     1:09.52 (37.22)     1:39.89 (30.37)     2:08.94 (29.05)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.51    2:09.12        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  33.62     1:09.82 (36.20)     1:41.16 (31.34)     2:09.12 (27.96)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        2:16.90    2:10.09        
     1) Pryne, Jenna M 14               2) Hoyng, Antoinette C 13         
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 14     4) Collins, Ryleigh E 13          
                  31.71     1:09.34 (37.63)     1:40.60 (31.26)     2:10.09 (29.49)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.77    2:10.23        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Simons, Kailey A 13            
     3) So, Madison B 13                4) Kennedy, Kiara E 14            
                  33.45     1:11.29 (37.84)     1:41.62 (30.33)     2:10.23 (28.61)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:11.56    2:11.58        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Popovic, Tanja 13               4) Tallides, Eleni L 14           
                  33.99     1:11.22 (37.23)     1:41.43 (30.21)     2:11.58 (30.15)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:15.39   x2:11.78        
     1) Wang, Ava J 14                  2) Anderson, Emma R 14            
     3) Pearce, Makayla E 14            4) Hwee, Melia M 13               
                  33.36     1:11.26 (37.90)     1:42.65 (31.39)     2:11.78 (29.13)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:09.21    2:12.49        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) Mulholland, Kasey 14           
     3) McIntyre, Gaby M 14             4) Konop, Rebecca G 13            
                  34.24     1:12.05 (37.81)     1:42.44 (30.39)     2:12.49 (30.05)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:19.01    2:13.90        
     1) Fong, Joline 13                 2) Eckert, Jordyn 14              
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 14                4) Roebuck, Carter 13             
                  36.52     1:12.49 (35.97)     1:44.55 (32.06)     2:13.90 (29.35)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:21.92   x2:14.38        
     1) Scala, Melissa R 14             2) Bernardo, Sophia M 14          
     3) Pagonis, Anastasia K 14         4) Canning, Eva M 14              
                  35.68     1:12.91 (37.23)     1:44.95 (32.04)     2:14.38 (29.43)
 13 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:18.33    2:15.63        
     1) Anton, Olivia 14                2) Blythe, Karenna G 14           
     3) Guan, Michelle K 13             4) Main, Morgan E 14              
                  36.24     1:15.87 (39.63)     1:47.28 (31.41)     2:15.63 (28.35)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:56.44Y   2:16.97        
     1) Kowalczyk, Julia 13             2) Ndoja, Gloria 14               
     3) Miao, Chelsea 14                4) Liu, Laura B 14                
                  35.92     1:13.83 (37.91)     1:47.35 (33.52)     2:16.97 (29.62)
 15 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:19.68    2:18.71        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            2) Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose T 13  
     3) Wong, Kristen A 14              4) Wong, Kelly M 14               
                  36.46     1:13.28 (36.82)     1:47.67 (34.39)     2:18.71 (31.04)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:02.75Y   2:19.04        
     1) Macdonald, Kate 14              2) Macdonald, Laura 13            
     3) Leonard, Delaney 14             4) Tyberg, Alexa 14               
                  35.74     1:16.71 (40.97)     1:47.71 (31.00)     2:19.04 (31.33)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:22.33    2:19.80        
     1) Chen, Kira 14                   2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Sandoval, Candela 14            4) Park, Song-yi 13               
                  35.29     1:14.28 (38.99)     1:48.41 (34.13)     2:19.80 (31.39)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:16.62         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           2) Farrell, Hope M 14             
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 13           4) Brady, Kathryn A 14            
                  34.75     1:10.67 (35.92)     1:41.86 (31.19)          DQ (29.23)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:33.97   7/29/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         B Haag, B Ye, M So, C Gormsen                     
2018Metro LC: * 4:24.40   3/31/2016 AGUA L.Silveira, S.Zhang, I.Go, AGUA-MR    
                         rmley, C.Krevitt                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:41.59    4:33.97*       
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Ye, Bridget 13                 
     3) So, Madison B 13                4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  34.69   1:11.81 (1:11.81)     1:46.31 (34.50)   2:27.74 (1:15.93)
        2:58.73 (30.99)   3:33.71 (1:05.97)     4:02.19 (28.48)   4:33.97 (1:00.26)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:32.64    4:40.47        
     1) Borowski, Ava M 14              2) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13       
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 14     4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  32.57   1:07.85 (1:07.85)     1:46.17 (38.32)   2:30.05 (1:22.20)
        3:01.71 (31.66)   3:38.58 (1:08.53)     4:07.97 (29.39)   4:40.47 (1:01.89)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:44.05    4:42.36        
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 14               2) Freeman, Corissa S 14          
     3) Sanchez, Melanie B 14           4) Chiulli, Isabella M 14         
                  32.60                                                 2:30.21 ( )
        3:01.83 (31.62)   3:38.73 (1:08.52)     4:08.56 (29.83)   4:42.36 (1:03.63)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:39.04    4:47.00        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Reyna, Salma 14                 4) Hu, Amy 14                     
                  35.04   1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:49.26 (38.32)   2:33.14 (1:22.20)
        3:06.73 (33.59)   3:44.21 (1:11.07)     4:13.76 (29.55)   4:47.00 (1:02.79)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:52.38    4:48.68        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 14            2) Simons, Kailey A 13            
     3) Kennedy, Kiara E 14             4) Hwee, Melia M 13               
                  35.90   1:13.78 (1:13.78)     1:52.56 (38.78)   2:35.18 (1:21.40)
        3:07.66 (32.48)   3:45.45 (1:10.27)     4:15.25 (29.80)   4:48.68 (1:03.23)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:17.85   x4:53.67        
     1) Wang, Ava J 14                  2) Anderson, Emma R 14            
     3) Canning, Eva M 14               4) McNulty, Emma G 14             
                  34.59   1:12.82 (1:12.82)     1:51.95 (39.13)   2:36.41 (1:23.59)
        3:08.92 (32.51)   3:48.38 (1:11.97)   4:53.67 (1:05.29)                    
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:57.54    4:55.25        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Popovic, Tanja 13               4) Tallides, Eleni L 14           
                  35.75   1:13.84 (1:13.84)     1:52.97 (39.13)   2:37.94 (1:24.10)
        3:09.67 (31.73)   3:46.96 (1:09.02)     4:18.52 (31.56)   4:55.25 (1:08.29)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:53.31    4:58.39        
     1) Palamaro, Daniella L 14         2) Ristaino, Alexis M 14          
     3) Park, Grace M 14                4) Collins, Ryleigh E 13          
                  36.77   1:15.86 (1:15.86)     1:53.33 (37.47)   2:38.58 (1:22.72)
        3:12.14 (33.56)   3:52.59 (1:14.01)     4:23.62 (31.03)   4:58.39 (1:05.80)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:50.71    4:58.86        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) Mulholland, Kasey 14           
     3) McIntyre, Gaby M 14             4) Konop, Rebecca G 13            
                  35.20   1:11.89 (1:11.89)     1:51.65 (39.76)   2:37.48 (1:25.59)
        3:09.58 (32.10)   3:53.08 (1:15.60)     4:24.26 (31.18)   4:58.86 (1:05.78)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   5:00.68    5:00.79        
     1) Farrell, Hope M 14              2) Schlegel, Olivia P 13          
     3) Brady, Kathryn A 14             4) Sommerstad, Kate A 14          
                  36.24                                                 2:40.78 ( )
        3:14.94 (34.16)   3:57.68 (1:16.90)     4:26.40 (28.72)   5:00.79 (1:03.11)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            5:01.49    5:01.58        
     1) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 14           2) Gennarelli, Gianna A 13        
     3) Anselmi, D'Arcy J 14            4) Devaney, Sinead M 13           
                  35.31   1:12.98 (1:12.98)     1:54.24 (41.26)   2:40.59 (1:27.61)
        3:14.27 (33.68)   3:54.46 (1:13.87)     4:26.17 (31.71)   5:01.58 (1:07.12)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:05.20    5:03.43        
     1) Kowalczyk, Julia 13             2) Ndoja, Gloria 14               
     3) Miao, Chelsea 14                4) Liu, Laura B 14                
                  39.17   1:19.28 (1:19.28)     1:58.91 (39.63)   2:44.49 (1:25.21)
        3:17.62 (33.13)   3:54.99 (1:10.50)     4:27.10 (32.11)   5:03.43 (1:08.44)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:08.08    5:03.72        
     1) Chen, Kira 14                   2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Sandoval, Candela 14            4) Park, Song-yi 13               
                  35.28   1:18.17 (1:18.17)     1:54.14 (35.97)   2:40.02 (1:21.85)
        3:14.62 (34.60)   3:56.62 (1:16.60)     4:28.63 (32.01)   5:03.72 (1:07.10)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:11.16    5:05.97        
     1) Lansing, Carolina 14            2) Roebuck, Carter 13             
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 14                4) Eckert, Jordyn 14              
                  37.57   1:17.93 (1:17.93)     1:57.71 (39.78)   2:42.92 (1:24.99)
        3:17.77 (34.85)   3:56.74 (1:13.82)     4:29.21 (32.47)   5:05.97 (1:09.23)
 15 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:20.73    5:18.27        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            2) Pratt-Filker, Sadie-rose T 13  
     3) Wong, Kristen A 14              4) Wong, Kelly M 14               
                  39.32   1:20.40 (1:20.40)     1:58.75 (38.35)   2:42.52 (1:22.12)
        3:20.55 (38.03)   4:06.62 (1:24.10)     4:39.70 (33.08)   5:18.27 (1:11.65)
 16 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:21.02    5:23.28        
     1) Tyberg, Alexa 14                2) Macdonald, Laura 13            
     3) Miriyagalla, Vaishali 14        4) Leonard, Delaney 14            
                  39.58   1:21.74 (1:21.74)     2:03.69 (41.95)   2:51.54 (1:29.80)
        3:30.09 (38.55)   4:16.07 (1:24.53)     4:47.00 (30.93)   5:23.28 (1:07.21)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:49.44         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Leonard, Penelope K 14          2) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne D 13   
     3) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13       4) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 14    
                  34.58   1:10.01 (1:10.01)     1:48.39 (38.38)   2:34.10 (1:24.09)
        3:04.67 (30.57)   3:40.30 (1:06.20)     4:09.79 (29.49)        DQ (1:02.55)
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 27.70   7/26/2015 Vanessa J Ruiz                               
                28.69  SRZ Senior Zones
                30.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.06      27.91 SRZ    
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR    27.87      28.22 SRZ    
  3 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.32      28.44 SRZ    
  4 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.38      28.55 SRZ    
  5 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.73      28.57 SRZ    
  6 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.17      28.60 SRZ    
  7 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.82      28.62 SRZ    
  8 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.75      28.66 SRZ    
  9 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.71      28.81 JO     
  9 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR    28.32      28.81 JO     
 11 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.88      28.87 JO     
 12 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR    28.51      28.97 JO     
 13 Duggan, Isabella M        15 Cas Stingrays-MR       29.57      29.01 JO     
 14 Corbett, Kymora C         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.58      29.03 JO     
 15 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.09      29.05 JO     
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.87      29.08 JO     
 17 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm Aquatics-MR      29.55      29.20 JO     
 18 Medina, Marisa B          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.35      29.24 JO     
 18 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.67Y     29.24 JO     
 20 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.81      29.32 JO     
 20 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.76      29.32 JO     
 22 Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    29.01      29.43 JO     
 23 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            29.84      29.48 JO     
 24 Larson, Claire A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    29.70      29.50 JO     
 25 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    29.33      29.56 JO     
 26 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Apex Swim Club-MR      29.58      29.61 JO     
 27 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.65      29.62 JO     
 27 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.73      29.62 JO     
 29 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.60      29.64 JO     
 30 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.89      29.66 JO     
 31 Suzana, Arlene            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      30.09      29.76 JO     
 32 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.42Y     29.77 JO     
 32 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Long Island Expr-MR    29.56      29.77 JO     
 34 Orange, Marley A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.92      29.78 JO     
 35 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.98      29.80 JO     
 36 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.25      29.88 JO     
 37 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.84      29.90 JO     
 38 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.10      29.96 JO     
 39 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      30.16      29.97 JO     
 40 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.32Y     30.03 JO     
 41 McGuire, Lauren X         17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.04      30.04 JO     
 42 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    30.21      30.06 JO     
 42 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     28.90      30.06 JO     
 44 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.88      30.07 JO     
 45 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.96      30.08 JO     
 46 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.32Y     30.11 JO     
 47 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR    28.96      30.22 JO     
 48 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.14      30.25 JO     
 49 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.71Y     30.30        
 50 Benfante, Alexis T        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.90      30.34        
 51 Crane, Rachel A           18 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.23Y     30.38        
 52 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.08      30.40        
 53 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.65      30.43        
 54 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.90      30.46        
 55 Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.17      30.52        
 56 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.40      30.57        
 57 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.27      30.63        
 57 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.14      30.63        
 59 O'Hara, Victoria N        18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.76Y     30.66        
 60 Chan, Sarah E             15 Flushing YMCA-MR       26.35Y     30.78        
 61 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.58Y     30.79        
 62 Cedeno, Sofia M           15 Middies Swimming-MR    26.50Y     30.90        
 63 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.11Y     30.94        
 64 Chea, Rory                16 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.59Y     30.96        
 65 Gatto, Kristina           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     29.44S     31.42        
 66 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.37Y     31.50        
 -- Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR    30.13         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 59.39   7/15/1984 Jennifer Boyd                                
              1:01.79  SRZ Senior Zones
              1:05.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:04.80    1:01.27 SRZ    
                  29.42     1:01.27 (31.85)                                        
  2 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.65    1:01.81 JO     
                  29.91     1:01.81 (31.90)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:01.17    1:01.85 JO     
                  29.59     1:01.85 (32.26)                                        
  4 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.85    1:01.96 JO     
                  30.11     1:01.96 (31.85)                                        
  5 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.37    1:02.27 JO     
                  29.51     1:02.27 (32.76)                                        
  6 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.38    1:02.36 JO     
                  30.07     1:02.36 (32.29)                                        
  6 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.70    1:02.36 JO     
                  30.17     1:02.36 (32.19)                                        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.32    1:02.68 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.68 (33.04)                                        
  9 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.11    1:02.98 JO     
                  30.09     1:02.98 (32.89)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.95    1:03.17 JO     
                  29.97     1:03.17 (33.20)                                        
 10 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.45    1:03.17 JO     
                  30.43     1:03.17 (32.74)                                        
 12 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.20    1:03.20 JO     
                  30.34     1:03.20 (32.86)                                        
 13 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.64Y   1:03.49 JO     
                  30.13     1:03.49 (33.36)                                        
 14 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.85    1:03.53 JO     
                  30.56     1:03.53 (32.97)                                        
 15 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.33    1:03.63 JO     
                  31.05     1:03.63 (32.58)                                        
 16 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.48Y   1:03.71 JO     
                  30.92     1:03.71 (32.79)                                        
 17 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.61Y   1:03.74 JO     
                  31.01     1:03.74 (32.73)                                        
 18 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.74    1:03.81 JO     
                  30.47     1:03.81 (33.34)                                        
 19 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.43    1:03.84 JO     
                  30.92     1:03.84 (32.92)                                        
 20 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.58    1:03.89 JO     
                  31.36     1:03.89 (32.53)                                        
 21 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.40    1:03.90 JO     
                  30.63     1:03.90 (33.27)                                        
 22 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:03.95    1:03.97 JO     
                  30.81     1:03.97 (33.16)                                        
 23 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.76    1:04.01 JO     
                  30.76     1:04.01 (33.25)                                        
 24 Corbett, Kymora C         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.92Y   1:04.03 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.03 (33.21)                                        
 25 Horan, Brenna N           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.69    1:04.12 JO     
                  30.62     1:04.12 (33.50)                                        
 26 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.11    1:04.27 JO     
                  31.23     1:04.27 (33.04)                                        
 27 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.60Y   1:04.58 JO     
                  31.44     1:04.58 (33.14)                                        
 28 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.43    1:04.61 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.61 (33.43)                                        
 28 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:04.82    1:04.61 JO     
                  31.04     1:04.61 (33.57)                                        
 28 Larson, Claire A          16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.20Y   1:04.61 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.61 (33.83)                                        
 31 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.56Y   1:04.63 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.63 (33.84)                                        
 32 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.42Y   1:04.64 JO     
                  31.16     1:04.64 (33.48)                                        
 33 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.19    1:04.68 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.68 (33.60)                                        
 34 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.09    1:04.73 JO     
                  30.77     1:04.73 (33.96)                                        
 34 Conlan, Olivia            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.03Y   1:04.73 JO     
                  31.42     1:04.73 (33.31)                                        
 36 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.16Y   1:04.83 JO     
                  30.77     1:04.83 (34.06)                                        
 36 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.93Y   1:04.83 JO     
                  30.11     1:04.83 (34.72)                                        
 38 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:04.91    1:04.98 JO     
                  31.52     1:04.98 (33.46)                                        
 39 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.70    1:05.00 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.00 (33.78)                                        
 40 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.96    1:05.06 JO     
                  31.72     1:05.06 (33.34)                                        
 41 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.53Y   1:05.17 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.17 (34.08)                                        
 42 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.27    1:05.19 JO     
                  30.70     1:05.19 (34.49)                                        
 43 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.50Y   1:05.26        
                  31.33     1:05.26 (33.93)                                        
 44 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.85Y   1:05.30        
                  31.59     1:05.30 (33.71)                                        
 45 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.70Y   1:05.31        
                  31.14     1:05.31 (34.17)                                        
 46 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.94Y   1:05.36        
                  30.95     1:05.36 (34.41)                                        
 47 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.97Y   1:05.53        
                  30.57     1:05.53 (34.96)                                        
 48 Orange, Marley A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.42Y   1:05.67        
                  32.03     1:05.67 (33.64)                                        
 49 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.49    1:05.73        
                  31.77     1:05.73 (33.96)                                        
 50 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.60    1:05.75        
                  31.47     1:05.75 (34.28)                                        
 51 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.51Y   1:05.79        
                  31.16     1:05.79 (34.63)                                        
 52 Block, Alexandra V        17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.32Y   1:05.80        
                  31.24     1:05.80 (34.56)                                        
 53 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.53Y   1:05.89        
                  31.24     1:05.89 (34.65)                                        
 54 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.70Y   1:06.36        
                  32.03     1:06.36 (34.33)                                        
 55 Danulevith, Ashley R      18 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    56.37Y   1:06.43        
                  31.41     1:06.43 (35.02)                                        
 56 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.16Y   1:06.45        
                  31.98     1:06.45 (34.47)                                        
 57 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.19Y   1:06.58        
                  32.14     1:06.58 (34.44)                                        
 58 Crane, Rachel A           18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.51    1:06.81        
                  31.69     1:06.81 (35.12)                                        
 59 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.53Y   1:06.90        
                  31.33     1:06.90 (35.57)                                        
 60 Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.18Y   1:06.96        
                  31.40     1:06.96 (35.56)                                        
 61 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.37    1:07.00        
                  32.29     1:07.00 (34.71)                                        
 61 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.66Y   1:07.00        
                  31.88     1:07.00 (35.12)                                        
 63 French, Makayla J         15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.70Y   1:08.22        
                  31.85     1:08.22 (36.37)                                        
 64 Devaney, Katherine E      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.80Y   1:08.56        
                  32.30     1:08.56 (36.26)                                        
 65 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.64    1:08.64        
                  32.42     1:08.64 (36.22)                                        
 66 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.32Y   1:09.29        
                  31.20     1:09.29 (38.09)                                        
 67 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.13    1:09.78        
                  32.58     1:09.78 (37.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:10.21   7/31/2004 Caitlin A Napoli                           
                2:12.89  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:22.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.26    2:12.65 SRZ    
                  31.05     1:04.86 (33.81)     1:38.79 (33.93)     2:12.65 (33.86)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.30    2:13.50 JO     
                  30.39     1:03.07 (32.68)     1:38.01 (34.94)     2:13.50 (35.49)
  3 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.72    2:14.28 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)     1:40.24 (34.69)     2:14.28 (34.04)
  4 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.74    2:14.64 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.77 (33.68)     1:39.44 (35.67)     2:14.64 (35.20)
  5 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.78    2:15.68 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.09 (34.25)     1:40.33 (35.24)     2:15.68 (35.35)
  6 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.02    2:15.98 JO     
                  31.15     1:05.53 (34.38)     1:40.76 (35.23)     2:15.98 (35.22)
  7 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.11    2:16.25 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.99 (34.05)     1:40.94 (35.95)     2:16.25 (35.31)
  8 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.12    2:16.56 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.91 (34.46)     1:41.48 (35.57)     2:16.56 (35.08)
  9 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.34    2:16.67 JO     
                  31.20     1:05.74 (34.54)     1:41.08 (35.34)     2:16.67 (35.59)
 10 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.13    2:16.79 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.33 (34.67)     1:41.93 (35.60)     2:16.79 (34.86)
 11 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.08    2:16.88 JO     
                  31.53     1:05.91 (34.38)     1:41.68 (35.77)     2:16.88 (35.20)
 11 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.99    2:16.88 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.08 (34.52)     1:41.76 (35.68)     2:16.88 (35.12)
 13 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.72    2:16.98 JO     
                  31.52     1:06.76 (35.24)     1:42.97 (36.21)     2:16.98 (34.01)
 14 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.89    2:17.40 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.09 (34.81)     1:42.04 (35.95)     2:17.40 (35.36)
 15 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.37    2:17.61 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.78 (34.79)     1:41.01 (35.23)     2:17.61 (36.60)
 16 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.23    2:17.73 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.03 (34.64)     1:41.69 (35.66)     2:17.73 (36.04)
 17 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.23    2:18.11 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.98 (34.71)     1:42.53 (35.55)     2:18.11 (35.58)
 18 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.14    2:18.13 JO     
                  31.42     1:06.10 (34.68)     1:42.07 (35.97)     2:18.13 (36.06)
 19 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.68    2:18.48 JO     
                  31.15     1:06.18 (35.03)     1:42.64 (36.46)     2:18.48 (35.84)
 20 De Reyna, Jillian L       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.31    2:18.54 JO     
                  31.59     1:07.10 (35.51)     1:42.65 (35.55)     2:18.54 (35.89)
 21 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:21.32    2:19.49 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.20 (34.59)     1:42.90 (36.70)     2:19.49 (36.59)
 22 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:21.06    2:19.75 JO     
                  31.74     1:07.74 (36.00)     1:43.65 (35.91)     2:19.75 (36.10)
 23 Horan, Brenna N           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:22.39    2:19.77 JO     
                  31.07     1:06.41 (35.34)   2:19.77 (1:13.36)                    
 24 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:21.32    2:19.98 JO     
                  31.96     1:07.38 (35.42)     1:44.41 (37.03)     2:19.98 (35.57)
 25 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.35    2:20.16 JO     
                  32.13     1:07.73 (35.60)     1:44.27 (36.54)     2:20.16 (35.89)
 26 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.59    2:20.31 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.34 (36.01)     1:45.71 (37.37)     2:20.31 (34.60)
 27 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.15    2:20.36 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.15 (35.67)     1:44.09 (36.94)     2:20.36 (36.27)
 28 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.53    2:20.39 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.98 (35.59)     1:44.53 (36.55)     2:20.39 (35.86)
 29 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:21.60    2:20.43 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.27 (35.72)     1:45.22 (36.95)     2:20.43 (35.21)
 30 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.09    2:20.45 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.35 (35.80)     1:45.83 (37.48)     2:20.45 (34.62)
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.80    2:20.45 JO     
                  32.42     1:07.91 (35.49)     1:44.19 (36.28)     2:20.45 (36.26)
 32 Orange, Marley A          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.59    2:20.51 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.63 (36.17)     1:44.78 (36.15)     2:20.51 (35.73)
 33 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.78    2:20.58 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.99 (35.77)     1:44.43 (36.44)     2:20.58 (36.15)
 34 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.94    2:20.63 JO     
                  32.79     1:08.48 (35.69)     1:45.51 (37.03)     2:20.63 (35.12)
 35 Conlan, Olivia            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.67    2:20.66 JO     
                  32.51     1:08.27 (35.76)     1:44.63 (36.36)     2:20.66 (36.03)
 36 Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.24Y   2:20.70 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.58 (35.15)     1:44.18 (36.60)     2:20.70 (36.52)
 37 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.88    2:21.11 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.45 (35.74)     1:44.28 (36.83)     2:21.11 (36.83)
 37 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.14    2:21.11 JO     
                  31.76     1:06.29 (34.53)     1:43.08 (36.79)     2:21.11 (38.03)
 39 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.59    2:21.14 JO     
                  32.02     1:08.08 (36.06)     1:44.97 (36.89)     2:21.14 (36.17)
 40 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.28    2:21.66 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.12 (36.30)     1:46.42 (36.30)     2:21.66 (35.24)
 41 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.39Y   2:22.51 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.68 (36.27)     1:45.75 (37.07)     2:22.51 (36.76)
 42 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.47    2:22.63 JO     
                  32.68     1:08.74 (36.06)     1:46.10 (37.36)     2:22.63 (36.53)
 43 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.18Y   2:22.65 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.12 (36.18)     1:46.09 (36.97)     2:22.65 (36.56)
 44 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.38    2:22.69 JO     
                                  19.82 ( )       33.09 (13.27)   2:22.69 (1:49.60)
 45 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:16.76    2:22.92 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.78 (35.22)     1:43.91 (37.13)     2:22.92 (39.01)
 46 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:04.11Y   2:23.20        
                  34.43     1:10.38 (35.95)     1:47.07 (36.69)     2:23.20 (36.13)
 47 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:02.99Y   2:23.66        
                  32.51     1:08.81 (36.30)     1:46.28 (37.47)     2:23.66 (37.38)
 48 Danulevith, Ashley R      18 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:03.85Y   2:23.89        
                  32.21     1:08.88 (36.67)     1:46.47 (37.59)     2:23.89 (37.42)
 49 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.27    2:24.03        
                  33.18     1:09.47 (36.29)     1:46.46 (36.99)     2:24.03 (37.57)
 50 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:00.79Y   2:24.30        
                  33.67     1:10.02 (36.35)     1:47.14 (37.12)     2:24.30 (37.16)
 51 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.96Y   2:24.37        
                  32.38     1:08.73 (36.35)     1:47.12 (38.39)     2:24.37 (37.25)
 52 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.15    2:24.69        
                  32.42     1:08.39 (35.97)     1:46.18 (37.79)     2:24.69 (38.51)
 53 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.16Y   2:24.91        
                  32.15     1:08.48 (36.33)     1:46.56 (38.08)     2:24.91 (38.35)
 54 Holman, Josephine M       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:02.31Y   2:28.12        
                  33.94     1:11.65 (37.71)     1:50.06 (38.41)     2:28.12 (38.06)
 55 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.71Y   2:30.41        
                  33.18     1:10.90 (37.72)     1:50.97 (40.07)     2:30.41 (39.44)
 -- Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.97Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:28.16   7/15/1982 Lori Boehler                               
                4:41.59  SRZ Senior Zones
                5:03.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.27    4:37.33 SRZ    
                  31.39     1:06.02 (34.63)     1:41.50 (35.48)     2:17.08 (35.58)
        2:52.58 (35.50)     3:28.01 (35.43)     4:02.99 (34.98)     4:37.33 (34.34)
  2 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.98    4:38.15 SRZ    
                  31.37     1:05.51 (34.14)     1:40.90 (35.39)     2:16.83 (35.93)
        2:52.84 (36.01)     3:28.72 (35.88)     4:04.16 (35.44)     4:38.15 (33.99)
  3 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.95    4:41.24 SRZ    
                  31.95     1:06.62 (34.67)     1:42.07 (35.45)     2:17.81 (35.74)
        2:53.30 (35.49)     3:29.28 (35.98)     4:04.96 (35.68)     4:41.24 (36.28)
  4 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.23    4:43.75 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.86 (34.75)     1:42.45 (35.59)     2:18.09 (35.64)
        2:54.60 (36.51)     3:31.43 (36.83)     4:08.20 (36.77)     4:43.75 (35.55)
  5 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.18    4:44.63 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.35 (35.25)     1:43.19 (35.84)     2:19.62 (36.43)
        2:55.70 (36.08)     3:32.47 (36.77)     4:08.49 (36.02)     4:44.63 (36.14)
  6 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:51.37    4:45.58 JO     
                  32.12     1:07.14 (35.02)     1:42.80 (35.66)     2:19.42 (36.62)
        2:55.60 (36.18)     3:32.74 (37.14)     4:09.74 (37.00)     4:45.58 (35.84)
  7 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:53.36    4:45.92 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.82 (36.06)     1:45.43 (36.61)     2:22.23 (36.80)
        2:58.93 (36.70)     3:35.22 (36.29)     4:10.97 (35.75)     4:45.92 (34.95)
  8 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:46.14    4:46.51 JO     
                  33.13     1:08.81 (35.68)     1:45.05 (36.24)     2:21.42 (36.37)
        2:58.21 (36.79)     3:34.85 (36.64)     4:10.98 (36.13)     4:46.51 (35.53)
  9 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.82    4:46.70 JO     
                  33.44     1:08.96 (35.52)     1:45.27 (36.31)     2:21.74 (36.47)
        2:58.41 (36.67)     3:35.22 (36.81)     4:11.63 (36.41)     4:46.70 (35.07)
 10 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:47.89    4:47.38 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.02 (35.69)     1:44.49 (36.47)     2:21.02 (36.53)
        2:57.85 (36.83)     3:35.08 (37.23)     4:11.53 (36.45)     4:47.38 (35.85)
 11 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.15    4:48.12 JO     
                  33.73     1:09.64 (35.91)     1:46.17 (36.53)     2:22.77 (36.60)
        2:59.57 (36.80)     3:36.01 (36.44)     4:12.48 (36.47)     4:48.12 (35.64)
 12 Arevalo, Isabelle         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.87    4:48.70 JO     
                  30.22     1:04.83 (34.61)     1:40.76 (35.93)     2:16.89 (36.13)
        2:53.11 (36.22)     3:30.54 (37.43)     4:09.75 (39.21)     4:48.70 (38.95)
 13 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.16    4:49.18 JO     
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)     1:44.27 (36.37)     2:20.93 (36.66)
        2:58.00 (37.07)     3:35.31 (37.31)     4:12.72 (37.41)     4:49.18 (36.46)
 14 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:58.90    4:50.27 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.44 (36.05)     1:45.14 (36.70)     2:22.38 (37.24)
        2:59.50 (37.12)     3:36.99 (37.49)     4:14.10 (37.11)     4:50.27 (36.17)
 15 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.25    4:50.34 JO     
                  32.65     1:08.39 (35.74)     1:45.11 (36.72)     2:21.92 (36.81)
        2:59.40 (37.48)     3:36.33 (36.93)     4:14.19 (37.86)     4:50.34 (36.15)
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.89    4:50.54 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.54 (35.62)     1:45.10 (36.56)     2:22.41 (37.31)
        2:59.65 (37.24)     3:37.07 (37.42)     4:13.89 (36.82)     4:50.54 (36.65)
 17 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:55.17    4:52.19 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.26 (36.20)     1:46.88 (37.62)     2:24.42 (37.54)
        3:02.03 (37.61)     3:39.62 (37.59)     4:16.87 (37.25)     4:52.19 (35.32)
 18 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.44S   4:52.54 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.85 (35.24)     1:43.93 (37.08)     2:22.33 (38.40)
        3:00.32 (37.99)     3:38.45 (38.13)     4:16.27 (37.82)     4:52.54 (36.27)
 19 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.01    4:52.63 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.26 (36.13)     1:46.45 (37.19)     2:24.23 (37.78)
        3:01.13 (36.90)     3:38.18 (37.05)     4:15.66 (37.48)     4:52.63 (36.97)
 20 Horan, Brenna N           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:25.17Y   4:52.70 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.39 (37.06)     1:48.05 (37.66)     2:25.86 (37.81)
        3:03.12 (37.26)     3:40.05 (36.93)     4:17.02 (36.97)     4:52.70 (35.68)
 21 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:53.93    4:52.81 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.05 (36.28)     1:46.58 (37.53)     2:23.92 (37.34)
        3:01.42 (37.50)     3:38.94 (37.52)     4:16.56 (37.62)     4:52.81 (36.25)
 22 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.29    4:53.25 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.79 (36.27)     1:45.83 (37.04)     2:23.07 (37.24)
        3:00.31 (37.24)     3:38.16 (37.85)     4:16.33 (38.17)     4:53.25 (36.92)
 23 De Reyna, Jillian L       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.57    4:53.32 JO     
                  32.52     1:08.89 (36.37)     1:46.16 (37.27)     2:23.71 (37.55)
        3:01.52 (37.81)     3:39.67 (38.15)     4:16.73 (37.06)     4:53.32 (36.59)
 24 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:58.10    4:53.52 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.40 (36.15)     1:46.37 (36.97)     2:23.90 (37.53)
        3:01.18 (37.28)     3:39.12 (37.94)     4:16.74 (37.62)     4:53.52 (36.78)
 25 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.79    4:53.56 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.68 (36.43)     1:47.19 (37.51)     2:24.90 (37.71)
        3:02.18 (37.28)     3:39.73 (37.55)     4:17.29 (37.56)     4:53.56 (36.27)
 26 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.54    4:54.29 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.19 (36.54)     1:46.59 (37.40)     2:24.31 (37.72)
        3:01.86 (37.55)     3:39.56 (37.70)     4:17.54 (37.98)     4:54.29 (36.75)
 27 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.04    4:55.52 JO     
                  33.14     1:09.06 (35.92)     1:46.35 (37.29)     2:23.81 (37.46)
        3:01.59 (37.78)     3:39.45 (37.86)     4:17.62 (38.17)     4:55.52 (37.90)
 28 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Apex Swim Club-MR    4:58.87    4:56.19 JO     
                  32.42     1:08.45 (36.03)     1:46.26 (37.81)     2:24.72 (38.46)
        3:03.04 (38.32)     3:41.94 (38.90)     4:20.26 (38.32)     4:56.19 (35.93)
 29 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.76    4:56.75 JO     
                  32.32     1:08.85 (36.53)     1:46.38 (37.53)     2:24.50 (38.12)
        3:02.82 (38.32)     3:40.92 (38.10)     4:19.30 (38.38)     4:56.75 (37.45)
 30 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:21.19Y   4:56.84 JO     
                  34.34     1:11.46 (37.12)     1:49.13 (37.67)     2:27.10 (37.97)
        3:05.06 (37.96)     3:42.51 (37.45)     4:20.59 (38.08)     4:56.84 (36.25)
 31 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.59    4:58.75 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.38 (37.16)     1:49.69 (38.31)     2:27.00 (37.31)
        3:04.85 (37.85)     3:43.02 (38.17)     4:21.63 (38.61)     4:58.75 (37.12)
 32 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:54.38    4:59.36 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.80 (36.52)     1:47.75 (37.95)     2:25.93 (38.18)
        3:04.58 (38.65)     3:43.18 (38.60)     4:22.37 (39.19)     4:59.36 (36.99)
 33 Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:59.37    5:00.13 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.68 (36.26)     1:46.95 (37.27)     2:25.32 (38.37)
        3:03.61 (38.29)     3:42.64 (39.03)     4:22.13 (39.49)     5:00.13 (38.00)
 34 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  5:00.87    5:02.52 JO     
                  33.24     1:10.15 (36.91)     1:48.36 (38.21)     2:28.02 (39.66)
        3:06.62 (38.60)     3:46.19 (39.57)     4:24.71 (38.52)     5:02.52 (37.81)
 35 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          5:30.92Y   5:04.13        
                  33.96     1:11.21 (37.25)     1:50.33 (39.12)     2:28.50 (38.17)
        3:07.82 (39.32)     3:46.96 (39.14)     4:25.81 (38.85)     5:04.13 (38.32)
 36 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    16 Una Lsa-MR           4:52.44    5:04.67        
                  32.89     1:09.12 (36.23)     1:46.97 (37.85)     2:26.29 (39.32)
        3:06.14 (39.85)     3:46.18 (40.04)     4:26.09 (39.91)     5:04.67 (38.58)
 37 Sabella, Sofia A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:01.10    5:04.97        
                  33.40     1:09.53 (36.13)     1:46.94 (37.41)     2:24.97 (38.03)
        3:03.73 (38.76)     3:44.07 (40.34)     4:24.81 (40.74)     5:04.97 (40.16)
 38 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:57.73    5:09.44        
                  33.98     1:12.39 (38.41)     1:51.67 (39.28)     2:31.17 (39.50)
        3:10.58 (39.41)     3:50.47 (39.89)     4:30.54 (40.07)     5:09.44 (38.90)
 39 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:54.24    5:09.55        
                  34.32     1:12.05 (37.73)     1:51.17 (39.12)     2:30.68 (39.51)
        3:10.36 (39.68)     3:50.54 (40.18)     4:30.62 (40.08)     5:09.55 (38.93)
 40 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:28.75Y   5:10.35        
                  34.69     1:13.53 (38.84)     1:53.05 (39.52)     2:32.66 (39.61)
        3:12.24 (39.58)     3:51.92 (39.68)     4:31.75 (39.83)     5:10.35 (38.60)
 41 O'Hagan, Ciara E          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.67    5:17.47        
                  34.78     1:13.84 (39.06)     1:54.45 (40.61)     2:34.92 (40.47)
        3:15.54 (40.62)     3:56.99 (41.45)     4:37.72 (40.73)     5:17.47 (39.75)
 -- Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:27.24Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:17.18Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:07.07   7/15/1984 T. Zompoulos                               
                1:08.39  SRZ Senior Zones
                1:16.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.37    1:08.34 SRZ    
                  33.02     1:08.34 (35.32)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:11.19    1:08.59 JO     
                  33.41     1:08.59 (35.18)                                        
  3 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.14    1:10.24 JO     
                  33.85     1:10.24 (36.39)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:11.57    1:10.27 JO     
                  34.23     1:10.27 (36.04)                                        
  5 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.01    1:10.36 JO     
                  34.35     1:10.36 (36.01)                                        
  6 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.48    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.81     1:10.39 (36.58)                                        
  7 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.39    1:10.60 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.60 (36.51)                                        
  8 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.62    1:10.66 JO     
                  33.84     1:10.66 (36.82)                                        
  9 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.92    1:11.10 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.10 (36.97)                                        
 10 Gualtiere, Isabella K     15 Una Bgnw-MR          1:12.59    1:11.39 JO     
                  34.79     1:11.39 (36.60)                                        
 11 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.83    1:11.61 JO     
                  34.85     1:11.61 (36.76)                                        
 12 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.30    1:11.90 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.90 (37.66)                                        
 13 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.29    1:12.01 JO     
                  35.04     1:12.01 (36.97)                                        
 14 Benfante, Alexis T        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:11.33    1:12.16 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.16 (37.43)                                        
 15 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.82    1:12.20 JO     
                  35.00     1:12.20 (37.20)                                        
 16 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:12.28 JO     
                  34.69     1:12.28 (37.59)                                        
 17 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:11.65    1:12.52 JO     
                  35.02     1:12.52 (37.50)                                        
 18 Corbett, Kymora C         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.98    1:12.55 JO     
                  34.80     1:12.55 (37.75)                                        
 19 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.65    1:12.81 JO     
                  34.33     1:12.81 (38.48)                                        
 20 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.85Y   1:12.82 JO     
                  35.35     1:12.82 (37.47)                                        
 21 Youssef, Lara S           16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.90    1:12.84 JO     
                  35.43     1:12.84 (37.41)                                        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.01    1:13.23 JO     
                  36.09     1:13.23 (37.14)                                        
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.30    1:13.54 JO     
                  35.25     1:13.54 (38.29)                                        
 24 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.99    1:13.80 JO     
                  35.82     1:13.80 (37.98)                                        
 25 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.61    1:13.87 JO     
                  35.87     1:13.87 (38.00)                                        
 26 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.13Y   1:13.91 JO     
                  36.21     1:13.91 (37.70)                                        
 27 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.68    1:14.13 JO     
                  34.67     1:14.13 (39.46)                                        
 28 Lau, Anabelle             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.71    1:14.29 JO     
                  35.51     1:14.29 (38.78)                                        
 29 Zhao, Joanna J            15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:16.35    1:14.41 JO     
                  36.09     1:14.41 (38.32)                                        
 30 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.64    1:14.66 JO     
                  35.59     1:14.66 (39.07)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Anna           15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:16.42    1:14.90 JO     
                  36.44     1:14.90 (38.46)                                        
 32 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.73Y   1:14.92 JO     
                  36.19     1:14.92 (38.73)                                        
 33 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.77    1:14.97 JO     
                  36.00     1:14.97 (38.97)                                        
 34 Thomas, Nianna R          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.59Y   1:15.11 JO     
                  37.25     1:15.11 (37.86)                                        
 35 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.49Y   1:15.20 JO     
                  36.69     1:15.20 (38.51)                                        
 36 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.24    1:15.24 JO     
                  36.80     1:15.24 (38.44)                                        
 36 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.26    1:15.24 JO     
                  36.97     1:15.24 (38.27)                                        
 38 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.04    1:15.35 JO     
                  36.13     1:15.35 (39.22)                                        
 39 Chan, Mandy               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:15.79    1:15.52 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.52 (38.96)                                        
 40 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.99Y   1:15.69 JO     
                  36.43     1:15.69 (39.26)                                        
 40 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.89    1:15.69 JO     
                  36.93     1:15.69 (38.76)                                        
 42 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.45    1:15.83 JO     
                  37.18     1:15.83 (38.65)                                        
 43 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:15.71    1:15.86 JO     
                  36.27     1:15.86 (39.59)                                        
 44 Nowak, Nicole             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.11Y   1:15.89 JO     
                  37.18     1:15.89 (38.71)                                        
 45 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.96    1:15.98 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.98 (39.76)                                        
 46 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.95    1:16.83        
 47 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:05.03Y   1:16.91        
                  36.90     1:16.91 (40.01)                                        
 48 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.43Y   1:17.24        
                  36.71     1:17.24 (40.53)                                        
 49 Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.80    1:17.27        
                  35.87     1:17.27 (41.40)                                        
 50 Prybylski, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.43Y   1:17.35        
                  37.08     1:17.35 (40.27)                                        
 51 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.98Y   1:17.36        
                  37.68     1:17.36 (39.68)                                        
 52 Calabrese, Faith A        15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.53Y   1:17.40        
                  38.06     1:17.40 (39.34)                                        
 53 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               1:03.80Y   1:17.68        
                  37.36     1:17.68 (40.32)                                        
 54 Wang, Laurie              15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:15.95    1:17.95        
                  37.64     1:17.95 (40.31)                                        
 55 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.54Y   1:18.05        
                  37.66     1:18.05 (40.39)                                        
 56 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:04.96Y   1:18.41        
                  37.71     1:18.41 (40.70)                                        
 57 Holman, Josephine M       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.03Y   1:20.13        
                  39.08     1:20.13 (41.05)                                        
 58 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.15Y   1:20.36        
                  38.90     1:20.36 (41.46)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:24.91   7/29/2012 Nicole Rodriguez                           
                2:27.99  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  2:27.03    2:25.32 SRZ    
                  33.65     1:09.95 (36.30)     1:47.50 (37.55)     2:25.32 (37.82)
  2 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.36    2:27.95 SRZ    
                  34.59     1:11.73 (37.14)     1:49.78 (38.05)     2:27.95 (38.17)
  3 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.82    2:28.28 JO     
                  33.84     1:11.22 (37.38)     1:49.88 (38.66)     2:28.28 (38.40)
  4 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:40.05    2:28.92 JO     
                  35.30     1:13.28 (37.98)     1:51.73 (38.45)     2:28.92 (37.19)
  5 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:31.87    2:29.87 JO     
                  34.79     1:12.97 (38.18)     1:52.12 (39.15)     2:29.87 (37.75)
  6 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.57    2:31.86 JO     
                  35.09     1:13.42 (38.33)     1:52.67 (39.25)     2:31.86 (39.19)
  7 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.09    2:31.93 JO     
                  34.73     1:12.68 (37.95)     1:52.45 (39.77)     2:31.93 (39.48)
  8 Gualtiere, Isabella K     15 Una Bgnw-MR          2:36.17    2:33.06 JO     
                  34.93     1:13.44 (38.51)     1:53.29 (39.85)     2:33.06 (39.77)
  9 Sohn, Sora                15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.26    2:33.10 JO     
                  35.79     1:14.15 (38.36)     1:53.89 (39.74)     2:33.10 (39.21)
 10 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:40.17    2:34.14 JO     
                  35.54     1:13.79 (38.25)     1:54.58 (40.79)     2:34.14 (39.56)
 11 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:37.09    2:35.06 JO     
                  35.54     1:14.91 (39.37)     1:55.19 (40.28)     2:35.06 (39.87)
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:37.05    2:35.20 JO     
                  37.05     1:16.23 (39.18)     1:55.68 (39.45)     2:35.20 (39.52)
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.73    2:35.48 JO     
                  35.97     1:15.04 (39.07)     1:55.56 (40.52)     2:35.48 (39.92)
 14 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:33.91    2:35.88 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.99 (39.19)     1:55.82 (40.83)     2:35.88 (40.06)
 15 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.07    2:36.54 JO     
                  37.19     1:16.15 (38.96)     1:56.53 (40.38)     2:36.54 (40.01)
 16 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.40    2:36.73 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.96 (39.21)     1:55.29 (40.33)     2:36.73 (41.44)
 17 Sheridan, Kerry           17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.72    2:37.74 JO     
                  36.73     1:15.73 (39.00)     1:57.05 (41.32)     2:37.74 (40.69)
 18 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:35.75    2:38.14 JO     
                  36.02     1:15.21 (39.19)     1:56.44 (41.23)     2:38.14 (41.70)
 19 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:39.64    2:38.29 JO     
                  38.03     1:18.08 (40.05)     1:58.27 (40.19)     2:38.29 (40.02)
 20 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.93    2:38.35 JO     
                  35.23     1:15.51 (40.28)     1:57.09 (41.58)     2:38.35 (41.26)
 21 Benfante, Alexis T        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:39.19    2:39.05 JO     
                  36.25     1:15.42 (39.17)     1:57.09 (41.67)     2:39.05 (41.96)
 22 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.14    2:39.12 JO     
                  37.07     1:17.21 (40.14)     1:58.04 (40.83)     2:39.12 (41.08)
 23 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.82Y   2:39.48 JO     
                  36.64     1:16.67 (40.03)     1:57.86 (41.19)     2:39.48 (41.62)
 24 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.79    2:39.76 JO     
                  37.67     1:17.28 (39.61)     1:58.42 (41.14)     2:39.76 (41.34)
 25 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.73Y   2:39.86 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.61 (40.89)     1:59.43 (41.82)     2:39.86 (40.43)
 26 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:44.51    2:40.20 JO     
                  38.45     1:18.88 (40.43)     1:59.41 (40.53)     2:40.20 (40.79)
 27 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.96    2:40.82 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.59 (40.33)     1:59.39 (41.80)     2:40.82 (41.43)
 28 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.97    2:40.93 JO     
                  37.96     1:18.25 (40.29)     1:59.53 (41.28)     2:40.93 (41.40)
 29 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:41.65    2:41.01 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.98 (40.52)     1:59.81 (41.83)     2:41.01 (41.20)
 30 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    16 Una Lsa-MR           2:41.26    2:41.06 JO     
                  38.11     1:18.11 (40.00)     1:59.62 (41.51)     2:41.06 (41.44)
 31 Nowak, Nicole             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.63    2:42.04 JO     
                  38.06     1:18.41 (40.35)     2:00.18 (41.77)     2:42.04 (41.86)
 32 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:18.43Y   2:42.17 JO     
                  36.44     1:17.64 (41.20)     2:00.81 (43.17)     2:42.17 (41.36)
 33 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.97    2:42.23 JO     
                  37.65     1:18.83 (41.18)     2:00.94 (42.11)     2:42.23 (41.29)
 34 Devaney, Lily K           16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.65    2:42.24 JO     
                  37.71     1:18.24 (40.53)     2:01.07 (42.83)     2:42.24 (41.17)
 35 De Reyna, Jillian L       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.81    2:42.97 JO     
                  38.23     1:19.24 (41.01)     2:02.06 (42.82)     2:42.97 (40.91)
 36 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:18.07Y   2:43.13 JO     
                  37.69     1:18.66 (40.97)     2:01.12 (42.46)     2:43.13 (42.01)
 37 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.82    2:44.36 JO     
                  38.07     1:19.31 (41.24)     2:01.87 (42.56)     2:44.36 (42.49)
 38 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.59    2:44.73 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.78 (41.00)     2:02.67 (43.89)     2:44.73 (42.06)
 39 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:42.33    2:45.09        
                  38.10     1:19.82 (41.72)     2:03.32 (43.50)     2:45.09 (41.77)
 40 Wang, Laurie              15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:44.81    2:45.62        
                  38.22     1:19.91 (41.69)     2:02.51 (42.60)     2:45.62 (43.11)
 41 Chan, Mandy               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:42.36    2:46.46        
                  38.55     1:20.35 (41.80)     2:03.96 (43.61)     2:46.46 (42.50)
 42 Holman, Josephine M       17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:44.24    2:47.38        
                  38.93     1:20.95 (42.02)     2:04.28 (43.33)     2:47.38 (43.10)
 43 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.90Y   2:49.29        
                  37.40     1:19.61 (42.21)     2:04.69 (45.08)     2:49.29 (44.60)
 -- Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.69Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:15.65   7/27/2018 Stephanie M Liu, Westchester Aqua          
                1:18.59  SRZ Senior Zones
                1:27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.80    1:15.65*SRZ    
                  35.63     1:15.65 (40.02)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:17.10    1:16.81 SRZ    
                  36.31     1:16.81 (40.50)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.81    1:17.30 SRZ    
                  36.01     1:17.30 (41.29)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.40    1:19.09 JO     
                  38.52     1:19.09 (40.57)                                        
  5 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.45    1:20.39 JO     
                  37.31     1:20.39 (43.08)                                        
  6 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.04    1:21.11 JO     
                  38.68     1:21.11 (42.43)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Kasey           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:24.47    1:21.31 JO     
                  38.16     1:21.31 (43.15)                                        
  8 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:22.02    1:21.52 JO     
                  38.57     1:21.52 (42.95)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.60    1:21.80 JO     
                  38.28     1:21.80 (43.52)                                        
 10 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:24.90    1:22.17 JO     
                  39.55     1:22.17 (42.62)                                        
 11 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.86    1:22.36 JO     
                  38.80     1:22.36 (43.56)                                        
 12 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.98    1:22.92 JO     
                  39.44     1:22.92 (43.48)                                        
 13 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.68    1:23.53 JO     
                  39.73     1:23.53 (43.80)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.98    1:23.65 JO     
                  40.48     1:23.65 (43.17)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:22.78    1:23.70 JO     
                  38.71     1:23.70 (44.99)                                        
 16 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:25.33    1:24.20 JO     
                  39.82     1:24.20 (44.38)                                        
 17 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:26.79    1:24.80 JO     
                  38.73     1:24.80 (46.07)                                        
 18 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:26.67    1:24.98 JO     
                  40.00     1:24.98 (44.98)                                        
 19 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:24.58    1:25.30 JO     
                  39.03     1:25.30 (46.27)                                        
 20 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.29    1:25.38 JO     
                  39.51     1:25.38 (45.87)                                        
 21 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:23.48    1:25.52 JO     
                  40.99     1:25.52 (44.53)                                        
 22 Lin, Erica                16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.45Y   1:25.61 JO     
                  39.87     1:25.61 (45.74)                                        
 23 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:25.16    1:25.76 JO     
                  39.41     1:25.76 (46.35)                                        
 24 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.78Y   1:26.15 JO     
                  40.55     1:26.15 (45.60)                                        
 25 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:20.80    1:26.23 JO     
                  39.80     1:26.23 (46.43)                                        
 26 Degeorge, Sierra          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.41    1:26.37 JO     
                  40.31     1:26.37 (46.06)                                        
 27 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.27    1:26.42 JO     
                  41.00     1:26.42 (45.42)                                        
 28 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.87    1:27.01 JO     
                  40.81     1:27.01 (46.20)                                        
 29 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:25.43    1:27.05 JO     
                  40.57     1:27.05 (46.48)                                        
 30 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:26.82    1:27.20 JO     
                  42.00     1:27.20 (45.20)                                        
 31 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:26.90    1:27.50 JO     
                  41.23     1:27.50 (46.27)                                        
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:13.40Y   1:27.61 JO     
                  39.48     1:27.61 (48.13)                                        
 33 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.71    1:27.70 JO     
                  41.54     1:27.70 (46.16)                                        
 34 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.36    1:27.78 JO     
                  41.54     1:27.78 (46.24)                                        
 35 Martino, Samantha L       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.70    1:27.80 JO     
                  41.86     1:27.80 (45.94)                                        
 36 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.95Y   1:27.97 JO     
                  41.51     1:27.97 (46.46)                                        
 37 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:27.16    1:28.05        
                  40.42     1:28.05 (47.63)                                        
 38 Kong, Deborah             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:27.20    1:28.59        
                  42.63     1:28.59 (45.96)                                        
 39 Davis, Bella M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:27.73    1:28.93        
                  41.01     1:28.93 (47.92)                                        
 40 Lim, Jessica G            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:26.61    1:29.07        
                  41.12     1:29.07 (47.95)                                        
 41 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.93    1:29.09        
                  42.07     1:29.09 (47.02)                                        
 42 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.75Y   1:29.33        
                  42.54     1:29.33 (46.79)                                        
 43 Larson, Claire A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.95Y   1:29.59        
                  42.70     1:29.59 (46.89)                                        
 44 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.35Y   1:30.40        
                  42.58     1:30.40 (47.82)                                        
 45 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.57    1:30.65        
                  43.21     1:30.65 (47.44)                                        
 46 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:24.96    1:31.01        
                  41.00     1:31.01 (50.01)                                        
 47 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.41Y   1:32.97        
                  43.42     1:32.97 (49.55)                                        
 48 O'Hara, Victoria N        18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.75Y   1:34.94        
                  45.03     1:34.94 (49.91)                                        
 -- Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:27.69         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  42.01          DQ (45.66)                                        
 -- Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:18.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:43.99   7/28/2018 Stephanie M Liu, Westchester Aqua          
                2:50.79  SRZ Senior Zones
                3:13.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:13.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.19    2:43.99*SRZ    
                  37.35     1:18.92 (41.57)     2:01.59 (42.67)     2:43.99 (42.40)
  2 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:46.96    2:47.26 SRZ    
                  37.04     1:19.00 (41.96)     2:02.27 (43.27)     2:47.26 (44.99)
  3 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:51.86    2:49.05 SRZ    
                  37.68     1:20.93 (43.25)     2:05.19 (44.26)     2:49.05 (43.86)
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:53.79    2:51.42 JO     
                  38.82     1:21.71 (42.89)     2:06.61 (44.90)     2:51.42 (44.81)
  5 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:52.57    2:53.93 JO     
                  39.10     1:22.78 (43.68)     2:07.59 (44.81)     2:53.93 (46.34)
  6 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:59.81    2:54.97 JO     
                  38.88     1:23.01 (44.13)     2:09.03 (46.02)     2:54.97 (45.94)
  7 Shih, Annie               15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:01.54    2:56.73 JO     
                  39.03     1:23.58 (44.55)     2:09.99 (46.41)     2:56.73 (46.74)
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.62    2:56.78 JO     
                  39.16     1:23.34 (44.18)     2:09.85 (46.51)     2:56.78 (46.93)
  9 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:56.53    2:57.23 JO     
                  39.83     1:24.80 (44.97)     2:11.04 (46.24)     2:57.23 (46.19)
 10 Shashaty, Kasey           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   3:02.51    2:57.76 JO     
                  40.35     1:25.51 (45.16)     2:11.89 (46.38)     2:57.76 (45.87)
 11 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:09.83    2:58.63 JO     
                  40.14     1:25.64 (45.50)     2:11.93 (46.29)     2:58.63 (46.70)
 12 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:00.54    2:58.68 JO     
                  41.11     1:26.34 (45.23)     2:13.21 (46.87)     2:58.68 (45.47)
 13 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:58.52    3:00.85 JO     
                  40.62     1:27.66 (47.04)     2:14.99 (47.33)     3:00.85 (45.86)
 14 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:04.53    3:01.15 JO     
                  42.69     1:27.54 (44.85)     2:15.10 (47.56)     3:01.15 (46.05)
 15 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  3:00.32    3:01.36 JO     
                  40.50     1:26.65 (46.15)     2:13.81 (47.16)     3:01.36 (47.55)
 16 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  3:04.27    3:02.24 JO     
                  40.46     1:26.22 (45.76)     2:14.45 (48.23)     3:02.24 (47.79)
 17 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:03.82    3:03.05 JO     
                  41.23     1:26.74 (45.51)     2:14.95 (48.21)     3:03.05 (48.10)
 18 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:59.54    3:03.91 JO     
                  41.14     1:27.59 (46.45)     2:15.95 (48.36)     3:03.91 (47.96)
 19 Frenkel, Lea              17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:38.71Y   3:04.27 JO     
                  41.38     1:28.22 (46.84)     2:16.29 (48.07)     3:04.27 (47.98)
 20 Degeorge, Sierra          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.24Y   3:04.31 JO     
                  41.65     1:28.64 (46.99)     2:15.95 (47.31)     3:04.31 (48.36)
 21 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:08.70    3:04.57 JO     
                  42.46     1:28.83 (46.37)     2:16.28 (47.45)     3:04.57 (48.29)
 22 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:11.41    3:04.71 JO     
                  41.44     1:27.50 (46.06)     2:16.44 (48.94)     3:04.71 (48.27)
 23 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:57.39    3:04.87 JO     
                  41.95     1:29.30 (47.35)     2:16.98 (47.68)     3:04.87 (47.89)
 24 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:06.67    3:05.06 JO     
                  42.15     1:29.25 (47.10)     2:17.27 (48.02)     3:05.06 (47.79)
 25 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:05.47    3:05.07 JO     
                  41.93     1:29.41 (47.48)     2:17.38 (47.97)     3:05.07 (47.69)
 26 Martino, Samantha L       15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:09.64    3:05.66 JO     
                  43.84     1:29.53 (45.69)     2:17.32 (47.79)     3:05.66 (48.34)
 27 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:06.51    3:06.01 JO     
                  41.45     1:28.89 (47.44)     2:17.86 (48.97)     3:06.01 (48.15)
 28 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Long Island Expr-MR  3:00.21    3:06.13 JO     
                  42.05     1:29.42 (47.37)     2:17.52 (48.10)     3:06.13 (48.61)
 29 Lin, Erica                16 Three Village Sw-MR  3:12.33    3:06.45 JO     
                  40.43     1:27.76 (47.33)     2:16.86 (49.10)     3:06.45 (49.59)
 30 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.14    3:06.68 JO     
                  42.21     1:29.63 (47.42)   3:06.68 (1:37.05)                    
 31 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:07.52    3:07.24 JO     
                  42.43     1:29.88 (47.45)     2:18.67 (48.79)     3:07.24 (48.57)
 32 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:11.10    3:08.72 JO     
                  42.85     1:30.35 (47.50)     2:19.45 (49.10)     3:08.72 (49.27)
 33 Zhu, Angela               15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:11.01    3:09.83 JO     
                  43.21     1:30.96 (47.75)     2:19.76 (48.80)     3:09.83 (50.07)
 34 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:12.40    3:09.94 JO     
                  44.79     1:33.11 (48.32)     2:21.33 (48.22)     3:09.94 (48.61)
 35 Lim, Jessica G            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:07.88    3:09.96 JO     
                  41.59     1:29.12 (47.53)     2:19.19 (50.07)     3:09.96 (50.77)
 36 Davis, Bella M            15 Long Island Expr-MR  3:07.36    3:10.08 JO     
                  42.39     1:31.26 (48.87)     2:20.62 (49.36)     3:10.08 (49.46)
 37 Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:12.90    3:10.31 JO     
                  43.26     1:31.64 (48.38)     2:20.91 (49.27)     3:10.31 (49.40)
 38 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:09.10    3:10.60 JO     
                  42.00     1:30.21 (48.21)     2:21.36 (51.15)     3:10.60 (49.24)
 39 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.42Y   3:10.78 JO     
                  42.56     1:31.03 (48.47)     2:20.70 (49.67)     3:10.78 (50.08)
 40 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:08.51    3:11.17 JO     
                  42.79     1:31.35 (48.56)     2:21.76 (50.41)     3:11.17 (49.41)
 41 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    15 Apex Swim Club-MR    3:08.17    3:11.95 JO     
                  43.18     1:32.02 (48.84)     2:22.06 (50.04)     3:11.95 (49.89)
 42 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:12.47    3:12.01 JO     
                  42.91     1:31.15 (48.24)     2:21.63 (50.48)     3:12.01 (50.38)
 43 Kong, Deborah             16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:08.75    3:12.16 JO     
                  46.83     1:35.25 (48.42)     2:23.68 (48.43)     3:12.16 (48.48)
 44 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  3:11.58    3:12.73 JO     
                  43.93     1:32.06 (48.13)     2:22.20 (50.14)     3:12.73 (50.53)
 45 Horan, Brenna N           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:36.93Y   3:13.09 JO     
                  44.74     1:33.51 (48.77)     2:23.51 (50.00)     3:13.09 (49.58)
 46 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  3:09.86    3:15.01        
                  42.08     1:30.30 (48.22)     2:22.35 (52.05)     3:15.01 (52.66)
 47 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  3:12.14    3:18.03        
                  44.44     1:35.06 (50.62)     2:26.06 (51.00)     3:18.03 (51.97)
 48 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  3:10.40    3:18.17        
                  44.67     1:34.25 (49.58)     2:26.82 (52.57)     3:18.17 (51.35)
 49 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:36.83Y   3:21.75        
                  44.31     1:35.82 (51.51)     2:29.07 (53.25)     3:21.75 (52.68)
 50 Parisi, Lauren C          18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:13.23    3:22.82        
                  43.67     1:34.36 (50.69)     2:28.55 (54.19)     3:22.82 (54.27)
 -- Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:07.73         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  42.68     1:34.38 (51.70)     2:26.91 (52.53)          DQ (51.87)
 -- Wang, Laurie              15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  3:10.24         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  43.92     1:33.57 (49.65)     2:23.59 (50.02)          DQ (51.84)
 -- Mungroo, Melissa          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:45.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:03.77   7/28/2011 Joyce B Kwok                               
                1:07.39  SRZ Senior Zones
                1:13.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.61    1:08.16 JO     
                  31.30     1:08.16 (36.86)                                        
  2 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:13.34    1:08.30 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.30 (36.40)                                        
  3 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.50    1:08.37 JO     
                  31.80     1:08.37 (36.57)                                        
  4 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:09.91    1:08.70 JO     
                  31.39     1:08.70 (37.31)                                        
  5 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.66    1:08.81 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.81 (36.00)                                        
  6 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.06    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.19 (36.56)                                        
  7 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.10    1:09.43 JO     
                  31.85     1:09.43 (37.58)                                        
  8 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.13    1:09.49 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.49 (36.65)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.09    1:09.85 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.85 (37.93)                                        
 10 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.42    1:09.89 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.89 (36.73)                                        
 11 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.76    1:10.00 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.00 (37.04)                                        
 12 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.18    1:10.18 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.18 (37.11)                                        
 13 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:11.16    1:10.26 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.26 (36.84)                                        
 14 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.97    1:10.53 JO     
                  34.13     1:10.53 (36.40)                                        
 15 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:01.88Y   1:10.54 JO     
                  32.25     1:10.54 (38.29)                                        
 16 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.52    1:10.65 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.65 (36.96)                                        
 17 Vitale, Miya N            15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.99Y   1:10.68 JO     
                  33.17     1:10.68 (37.51)                                        
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.15Y   1:10.98 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.98 (37.82)                                        
 19 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:11.69    1:11.01 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.01 (37.68)                                        
 20 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.97Y   1:11.28 JO     
                  32.96     1:11.28 (38.32)                                        
 21 Russo, Noelle R           15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.08    1:11.38 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.38 (38.41)                                        
 21 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:12.47    1:11.38 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.38 (38.05)                                        
 23 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.91    1:11.40 JO     
                  33.14     1:11.40 (38.26)                                        
 24 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.75    1:11.46 JO     
                  33.30     1:11.46 (38.16)                                        
 25 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.61Y   1:11.60 JO     
                  33.59     1:11.60 (38.01)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.32    1:11.84 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.84 (38.18)                                        
 27 Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.97    1:12.11 JO     
                  32.26     1:12.11 (39.85)                                        
 28 Conlan, Olivia            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.79    1:12.14 JO     
                  33.10     1:12.14 (39.04)                                        
 29 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.10    1:12.22 JO     
                  33.72     1:12.22 (38.50)                                        
 30 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:01.85Y   1:12.23 JO     
                  32.98     1:12.23 (39.25)                                        
 31 Horan, Brenna N           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.93    1:12.50 JO     
                  34.02     1:12.50 (38.48)                                        
 32 Zhu, Angela               15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.54    1:12.64 JO     
                  33.56     1:12.64 (39.08)                                        
 33 Abrams, Anna M            15 Una Pats-MR          1:11.78    1:12.67 JO     
                  33.40     1:12.67 (39.27)                                        
 34 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.27Y   1:13.07 JO     
                  33.47     1:13.07 (39.60)                                        
 35 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:10.41    1:13.19 JO     
                  34.51     1:13.19 (38.68)                                        
 36 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:13.55    1:13.70 JO     
                  33.49     1:13.70 (40.21)                                        
 37 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.22    1:13.71 JO     
                  33.43     1:13.71 (40.28)                                        
 38 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:12.59    1:13.72 JO     
                  33.26     1:13.72 (40.46)                                        
 39 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.60    1:13.77 JO     
                  34.12     1:13.77 (39.65)                                        
 40 Hayes, Alana S            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.09    1:13.78 JO     
                  34.16     1:13.78 (39.62)                                        
 41 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.15    1:14.00        
                  34.29     1:14.00 (39.71)                                        
 42 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.02Y   1:14.01        
                  34.06     1:14.01 (39.95)                                        
 43 Negast, Taylor N          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.90Y   1:14.15        
                  34.42     1:14.15 (39.73)                                        
 44 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.14    1:14.54        
                  33.56     1:14.54 (40.98)                                        
 45 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:12.50    1:14.83        
                  34.26     1:14.83 (40.57)                                        
 46 Chan, Mandy               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:13.71    1:15.05        
                  34.25     1:15.05 (40.80)                                        
 47 Reyna, Margaux            17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.88Y   1:15.15        
                  33.94     1:15.15 (41.21)                                        
 48 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.75Y   1:15.16        
                  34.07     1:15.16 (41.09)                                        
 49 Devaney, Katherine E      18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.50    1:15.31        
                  34.23     1:15.31 (41.08)                                        
 50 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.51Y   1:15.40        
                  34.04     1:15.40 (41.36)                                        
 51 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.84Y   1:15.76        
                  34.80     1:15.76 (40.96)                                        
 52 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.07Y   1:15.79        
                  35.26     1:15.79 (40.53)                                        
 53 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:03.40Y   1:16.11        
                  35.72     1:16.11 (40.39)                                        
 54 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.99    1:16.46        
                  34.90     1:16.46 (41.56)                                        
 55 Calabrese, Faith A        15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.90Y   1:17.22        
                  35.16     1:17.22 (42.06)                                        
 56 O'Hara, Victoria N        18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.69Y   1:18.71        
                  35.79     1:18.71 (42.92)                                        
 57 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.86Y   1:22.25        
                  36.51     1:22.25 (45.74)                                        
 -- Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.67Y        DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Harris, Atsedemaryam M    16 Una Lsa-MR           1:11.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sargent, Savannah R       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:13.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.32        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.83Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:20.78   7/28/2013 Jessica Arana                              
                2:30.29  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.62    2:30.02 SRZ    
                  33.20     1:11.58 (38.38)     1:51.41 (39.83)     2:30.02 (38.61)
  2 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.77    2:32.40 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.00 (38.30)     1:52.46 (39.46)     2:32.40 (39.94)
  3 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.82    2:33.19 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.15 (38.51)     1:52.74 (40.59)     2:33.19 (40.45)
  4 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.46    2:37.14 JO     
                  34.90     1:14.04 (39.14)     1:55.27 (41.23)     2:37.14 (41.87)
  5 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.58    2:37.18 JO     
                  33.84     1:13.57 (39.73)     1:54.97 (41.40)     2:37.18 (42.21)
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.13    2:39.10 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.98 (39.93)     1:58.26 (43.28)     2:39.10 (40.84)
  6 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.61    2:39.10 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.74 (39.60)     1:55.75 (42.01)     2:39.10 (43.35)
  8 Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:38.85    2:39.14 JO     
                  33.91     1:12.56 (38.65)     1:55.36 (42.80)     2:39.14 (43.78)
  9 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    16 Una Lsa-MR           2:38.39    2:39.62 JO     
                  34.07     1:12.84 (38.77)     1:56.17 (43.33)     2:39.62 (43.45)
 10 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:42.85    2:40.54 JO     
                  33.05     1:13.02 (39.97)     1:56.70 (43.68)     2:40.54 (43.84)
 11 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.98    2:41.61 JO     
                  33.17     1:13.75 (40.58)     1:56.13 (42.38)     2:41.61 (45.48)
 11 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.07    2:41.61 JO     
                  34.12     1:14.59 (40.47)     1:57.26 (42.67)     2:41.61 (44.35)
 13 Russo, Noelle R           15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.11    2:43.08 JO     
                  34.05     1:14.32 (40.27)     1:58.52 (44.20)     2:43.08 (44.56)
 14 Abrams, Anna M            15 Una Pats-MR          2:25.45Y   2:45.61 JO     
                  35.72     1:18.13 (42.41)     2:02.36 (44.23)     2:45.61 (43.25)
 15 Callaghan, Kaitlin        15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:22.56Y   2:47.97 JO     
                  36.39     1:19.20 (42.81)     2:03.61 (44.41)     2:47.97 (44.36)
 16 Negast, Taylor N          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:26.83Y   2:48.16 JO     
                  35.57     1:17.94 (42.37)     2:02.82 (44.88)     2:48.16 (45.34)
 17 Reyna, Margaux            17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.11Y   2:48.17 JO     
                  35.41     1:17.82 (42.41)     2:03.82 (46.00)     2:48.17 (44.35)
 18 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.20Y   2:50.84        
                  36.09     1:19.60 (43.51)     2:05.22 (45.62)     2:50.84 (45.62)
 19 French, Makayla J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.73Y   2:51.51        
                  36.39     1:19.07 (42.68)     2:05.02 (45.95)     2:51.51 (46.49)
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.46Y   2:51.84        
                  34.32     1:15.70 (41.38)     2:03.34 (47.64)     2:51.84 (48.50)
 21 Zhu, Angela               15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.73Y   2:56.06        
                  37.26     1:20.78 (43.52)     2:09.18 (48.40)     2:56.06 (46.88)
 -- Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.92Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.01Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.19        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:25.49   7/28/2006 Kerry R Gruendel                           
                2:30.29  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:42.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.08    2:28.28 SRZ    
                  32.01     1:09.82 (37.81)     1:54.31 (44.49)     2:28.28 (33.97)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.71    2:30.75 JO     
                  32.33     1:10.70 (38.37)     1:57.71 (47.01)     2:30.75 (33.04)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  2:34.06    2:30.87 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.15 (38.00)     1:56.94 (46.79)     2:30.87 (33.93)
  4 Kawahara, Momoe           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.82    2:31.83 JO     
                  31.76     1:10.00 (38.24)     1:57.49 (47.49)     2:31.83 (34.34)
  5 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.80    2:32.24 JO     
                  35.29     1:15.35 (40.06)     1:59.32 (43.97)     2:32.24 (32.92)
  6 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.36    2:32.76 JO     
                  33.40     1:13.16 (39.76)     1:58.42 (45.26)     2:32.76 (34.34)
  7 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.62    2:33.09 JO     
                  31.55     1:13.59 (42.04)     1:58.10 (44.51)     2:33.09 (34.99)
  8 Liu, Stephanie M          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.86    2:33.12 JO     
                  33.11     1:12.57 (39.46)     1:55.66 (43.09)     2:33.12 (37.46)
  9 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:36.26    2:33.84 JO     
                  34.06     1:14.98 (40.92)     1:58.60 (43.62)     2:33.84 (35.24)
 10 Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.23    2:34.79 JO     
                  33.65     1:11.83 (38.18)     1:59.06 (47.23)     2:34.79 (35.73)
 11 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:35.02    2:35.84 JO     
                  33.22     1:13.01 (39.79)     2:00.53 (47.52)     2:35.84 (35.31)
 12 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.88    2:36.39 JO     
                  33.98     1:14.29 (40.31)     1:58.51 (44.22)     2:36.39 (37.88)
 13 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.37    2:36.78 JO     
                  32.85     1:13.16 (40.31)     2:00.15 (46.99)     2:36.78 (36.63)
 14 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:36.78    2:36.81 JO     
                  34.07     1:15.19 (41.12)     2:00.71 (45.52)     2:36.81 (36.10)
 15 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:39.49    2:37.32 JO     
                  34.40     1:12.72 (38.32)     2:01.70 (48.98)     2:37.32 (35.62)
 16 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.78    2:37.37 JO     
                  33.36     1:16.52 (43.16)     2:02.01 (45.49)     2:37.37 (35.36)
 17 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.07    2:38.09 JO     
                  34.35     1:15.25 (40.90)     2:02.14 (46.89)     2:38.09 (35.95)
 18 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.40    2:38.16 JO     
                  33.51     1:15.53 (42.02)     2:02.82 (47.29)     2:38.16 (35.34)
 19 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.75    2:38.64 JO     
                  33.77     1:17.19 (43.42)     2:03.32 (46.13)     2:38.64 (35.32)
 20 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:41.32    2:38.68 JO     
                  31.45     1:13.68 (42.23)     2:02.00 (48.32)     2:38.68 (36.68)
 21 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.53    2:38.72 JO     
                  32.87     1:13.10 (40.23)     2:02.34 (49.24)     2:38.72 (36.38)
 22 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.78    2:39.23 JO     
                  34.74     1:14.73 (39.99)     2:02.92 (48.19)     2:39.23 (36.31)
 23 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.10    2:39.25 JO     
                  33.65     1:14.11 (40.46)     2:04.46 (50.35)     2:39.25 (34.79)
 24 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:40.29    2:39.27 JO     
                  33.03     1:15.95 (42.92)     2:03.40 (47.45)     2:39.27 (35.87)
 25 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.40    2:39.38 JO     
                  33.34     1:15.00 (41.66)     2:03.75 (48.75)     2:39.38 (35.63)
 26 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.33    2:39.42 JO     
                  34.72     1:18.18 (43.46)     2:05.52 (47.34)     2:39.42 (33.90)
 27 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.21    2:39.45 JO     
                  33.53     1:15.32 (41.79)     2:03.01 (47.69)     2:39.45 (36.44)
 28 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.97    2:39.55 JO     
                  34.65     1:16.06 (41.41)     2:02.53 (46.47)     2:39.55 (37.02)
 29 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:42.92    2:39.82 JO     
                  34.15     1:14.35 (40.20)     2:02.95 (48.60)     2:39.82 (36.87)
 30 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.97    2:40.82 JO     
                  34.89     1:13.03 (38.14)     2:04.25 (51.22)     2:40.82 (36.57)
 31 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.73    2:40.85 JO     
                  34.63     1:15.51 (40.88)     2:03.68 (48.17)     2:40.85 (37.17)
 32 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.86    2:41.13 JO     
                  35.14     1:14.97 (39.83)     2:04.16 (49.19)     2:41.13 (36.97)
 33 Crane, Rebecca A          16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.42Y   2:41.24 JO     
                  34.16     1:17.49 (43.33)     2:05.51 (48.02)     2:41.24 (35.73)
 33 Burtseva, Maria           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:36.48    2:41.24 JO     
                  33.20     1:11.75 (38.55)     2:02.99 (51.24)     2:41.24 (38.25)
 35 Lee, Emma P               16 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:42.46    2:42.81 JO     
                  33.02     1:14.93 (41.91)     2:04.80 (49.87)     2:42.81 (38.01)
 36 Galvin, Kathryn H         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.27    2:43.05        
                  33.46     1:16.53 (43.07)     2:06.50 (49.97)     2:43.05 (36.55)
 37 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.10Y   2:43.38        
                  34.14     1:18.80 (44.66)     2:03.75 (44.95)     2:43.38 (39.63)
 38 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.36    2:43.42        
                  34.21     1:18.29 (44.08)     2:07.20 (48.91)     2:43.42 (36.22)
 39 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:40.32    2:44.28        
                  33.39     1:15.94 (42.55)     2:08.20 (52.26)     2:44.28 (36.08)
 40 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:42.09    2:44.44        
                  34.02     1:17.00 (42.98)     2:07.68 (50.68)     2:44.44 (36.76)
 41 Engel, Julianna M         16 TRS-MR               2:18.21Y   2:46.19        
                  35.15     1:18.51 (43.36)     2:07.62 (49.11)     2:46.19 (38.57)
 42 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.75    2:46.78        
                  34.73     1:17.90 (43.17)     2:09.18 (51.28)     2:46.78 (37.60)
 43 Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.04    2:52.02        
                  34.86     1:16.25 (41.39)     2:12.60 (56.35)     2:52.02 (39.42)
 -- Gjertsen, Emily A         16 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.41        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:42.98        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 5:10.37   7/28/2017 Cassie Freeman at Metro Long C, COND-MR    
                5:17.19  SRZ Senior Zones
                5:51.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:21.08    5:13.43 SRZ    
                  34.45     1:14.75 (40.30)     1:54.94 (40.19)     2:33.02 (38.08)
        3:17.98 (44.96)     4:04.99 (47.01)     4:39.91 (34.92)     5:13.43 (33.52)
  2 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:22.74    5:22.01 JO     
                  34.92     1:15.54 (40.62)     1:56.89 (41.35)     2:38.14 (41.25)
        3:23.90 (45.76)     4:08.65 (44.75)     4:45.49 (36.84)     5:22.01 (36.52)
  3 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:34.67    5:30.21 JO     
                  34.02     1:13.48 (39.46)     1:54.91 (41.43)     2:36.68 (41.77)
        3:25.30 (48.62)     4:14.94 (49.64)     4:52.97 (38.03)     5:30.21 (37.24)
  4 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:33.43    5:31.94 JO     
                  32.98     1:12.92 (39.94)     1:55.84 (42.92)     2:37.39 (41.55)
        3:26.57 (49.18)     4:16.59 (50.02)     4:55.11 (38.52)     5:31.94 (36.83)
  5 Kamor, Adriana T          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.86    5:31.97 JO     
                  35.54     1:16.73 (41.19)     2:02.49 (45.76)     2:46.94 (44.45)
        3:33.61 (46.67)     4:20.73 (47.12)     4:57.11 (36.38)     5:31.97 (34.86)
  6 Kern, Marjorie M          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.04    5:32.08 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.74 (38.98)     1:57.47 (44.73)     2:41.04 (43.57)
        3:28.94 (47.90)     4:17.76 (48.82)     4:56.09 (38.33)     5:32.08 (35.99)
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:40.71    5:32.29 JO     
                  34.59     1:17.13 (42.54)     1:59.59 (42.46)     2:40.40 (40.81)
        3:30.18 (49.78)     4:19.76 (49.58)     4:56.42 (36.66)     5:32.29 (35.87)
  8 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:36.72    5:32.39 JO     
                  34.15     1:13.87 (39.72)     1:57.09 (43.22)     2:39.99 (42.90)
        3:28.78 (48.79)     4:17.70 (48.92)     4:54.87 (37.17)     5:32.39 (37.52)
  9 Guo, Eva J                16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:33.46    5:33.30 JO     
                  34.60     1:15.62 (41.02)     1:59.51 (43.89)     2:43.20 (43.69)
        3:29.72 (46.52)     4:16.39 (46.67)     4:54.99 (38.60)     5:33.30 (38.31)
 10 Flynn, Grace C            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:34.88    5:33.53 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.65 (41.63)     1:58.91 (41.26)     2:38.86 (39.95)
        3:29.21 (50.35)     4:20.15 (50.94)     4:57.88 (37.73)     5:33.53 (35.65)
 11 Pusateri, Jillian G       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.98    5:35.85 JO     
                  34.54     1:15.18 (40.64)     2:01.12 (45.94)     2:47.05 (45.93)
        3:32.50 (45.45)     4:20.01 (47.51)     4:58.22 (38.21)     5:35.85 (37.63)
 12 Horan, Brenna N           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:42.66    5:36.61 JO     
                  34.25     1:14.58 (40.33)     1:59.73 (45.15)     2:43.43 (43.70)
        3:34.31 (50.88)     4:24.39 (50.08)     5:00.34 (35.95)     5:36.61 (36.27)
 13 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:34.30    5:37.56 JO     
                  35.65     1:17.01 (41.36)     2:00.59 (43.58)     2:43.26 (42.67)
        3:30.99 (47.73)     4:20.31 (49.32)     4:59.55 (39.24)     5:37.56 (38.01)
 14 Dimarco, Tyler M          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:36.64    5:37.69 JO     
                  34.27     1:13.77 (39.50)     1:59.54 (45.77)     2:42.91 (43.37)
        3:33.11 (50.20)     4:22.47 (49.36)     5:00.36 (37.89)     5:37.69 (37.33)
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           16 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:49.63    5:41.31 JO     
                  35.52     1:17.42 (41.90)     2:03.83 (46.41)     2:50.25 (46.42)
        3:36.06 (45.81)     4:23.67 (47.61)     5:03.58 (39.91)     5:41.31 (37.73)
 16 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.34Y   5:41.67 JO     
                  33.88     1:13.39 (39.51)     1:58.64 (45.25)     2:43.35 (44.71)
        3:34.87 (51.52)     4:26.80 (51.93)     5:04.31 (37.51)     5:41.67 (37.36)
 17 Gould, Gwen C             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.71    5:41.92 JO     
                  37.38     1:21.11 (43.73)     2:08.50 (47.39)     2:53.99 (45.49)
        3:40.10 (46.11)     4:27.92 (47.82)     5:05.89 (37.97)     5:41.92 (36.03)
 18 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:48.60    5:42.95 JO     
                  36.84     1:20.46 (43.62)     2:04.20 (43.74)     2:48.59 (44.39)
        3:36.49 (47.90)     4:26.60 (50.11)     5:05.21 (38.61)     5:42.95 (37.74)
 19 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.84    5:43.03 JO     
                  34.33     1:13.61 (39.28)     1:58.17 (44.56)     2:42.68 (44.51)
        3:33.82 (51.14)     4:25.72 (51.90)     5:04.89 (39.17)     5:43.03 (38.14)
 20 Martinez, Mia N           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:37.41    5:43.67 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.66 (37.88)     1:58.30 (46.64)     2:43.75 (45.45)
        3:32.11 (48.36)     4:21.76 (49.65)     5:02.57 (40.81)     5:43.67 (41.10)
 21 Piantanida, Carlotta      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.83    5:43.85 JO     
                  34.98     1:16.28 (41.30)     2:00.26 (43.98)     2:44.44 (44.18)
        3:35.59 (51.15)     4:28.47 (52.88)     5:06.97 (38.50)     5:43.85 (36.88)
 22 Saric, Juliana M          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:46.48    5:45.13 JO     
                  34.91     1:15.39 (40.48)     2:02.27 (46.88)     2:47.70 (45.43)
        3:38.21 (50.51)     4:29.08 (50.87)     5:08.53 (39.45)     5:45.13 (36.60)
 23 McKenna, Grace A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:45.57    5:45.48 JO     
                  36.79     1:20.14 (43.35)     2:08.80 (48.66)     2:57.40 (48.60)
        3:42.41 (45.01)     4:29.17 (46.76)     5:08.67 (39.50)     5:45.48 (36.81)
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P        15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:04.58Y   5:47.18 JO     
                  36.07     1:18.48 (42.41)     2:04.01 (45.53)     2:47.32 (43.31)
        3:38.05 (50.73)     4:29.23 (51.18)     5:09.07 (39.84)     5:47.18 (38.11)
 25 Hagemaster, Marie E       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:47.72    5:47.21 JO     
                  36.87     1:20.20 (43.33)     2:05.88 (45.68)     2:50.45 (44.57)
        3:41.25 (50.80)     4:32.43 (51.18)     5:11.30 (38.87)     5:47.21 (35.91)
 26 French, Makayla J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:01.10Y   5:47.77 JO     
                  35.00     1:18.87 (43.87)     2:02.38 (43.51)     2:46.80 (44.42)
        3:37.42 (50.62)     4:29.51 (52.09)     5:09.07 (39.56)     5:47.77 (38.70)
 27 Casey, Carolyn T          15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:45.57    5:48.27 JO     
                  38.45     1:25.12 (46.67)     2:09.00 (43.88)     2:51.49 (42.49)
        3:42.63 (51.14)     4:33.51 (50.88)     5:10.75 (37.24)     5:48.27 (37.52)
 28 Ramirez, Nicole           15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:32.36    5:48.32 JO     
                  35.77     1:20.28 (44.51)     2:03.75 (43.47)     2:45.80 (42.05)
        3:37.75 (51.95)     4:30.09 (52.34)     5:09.88 (39.79)     5:48.32 (38.44)
 29 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:37.72    5:51.37 JO     
                  35.41     1:17.71 (42.30)     2:04.65 (46.94)     2:50.08 (45.43)
        3:39.73 (49.65)     4:30.69 (50.96)     5:12.26 (41.57)     5:51.37 (39.11)
 30 Foley, Lola G             15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:46.25    5:52.99        
                  34.25     1:15.64 (41.39)     2:00.88 (45.24)     2:45.69 (44.81)
        3:37.98 (52.29)     4:32.95 (54.97)     5:14.16 (41.21)     5:52.99 (38.83)
 31 Garcia, Naihomy T         16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:58.61Y   5:55.03        
                  34.85     1:16.71 (41.86)     2:04.04 (47.33)     2:50.77 (46.73)
        3:44.39 (53.62)     4:37.75 (53.36)     5:17.61 (39.86)     5:55.03 (37.42)
 32 Sabella, Sofia A          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:47.28    5:55.40        
                  36.82     1:21.17 (44.35)     2:04.81 (43.64)     2:48.29 (43.48)
        3:42.36 (54.07)     4:37.14 (54.78)   5:55.40 (1:18.26)                    
 33 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:03.86Y   5:57.06        
                  35.88     1:20.82 (44.94)     2:07.37 (46.55)     2:53.88 (46.51)
        3:45.44 (51.56)     4:35.53 (50.09)     5:16.49 (40.96)     5:57.06 (40.57)
 34 Cook, April M             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:00.95Y   5:59.57        
                  36.54     1:19.91 (43.37)     2:05.58 (45.67)     2:52.39 (46.81)
        3:47.14 (54.75)     4:42.78 (55.64)   5:59.57 (1:16.79)                    
 -- Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:03.15Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Courtney, Julia M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.06        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ayala, Ashley N           17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:51.55        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:51.48   7/27/2014 Manhattan Makos                            
                         M Hare, A Code, S Herring, G Hillis               
2018Metro LC: * 1:49.62   3/31/2016 AGUA  A.McGowan, N.Aarts, M.Gr, AGUA-MR    
                         ier, K.Lara                                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.22Y   1:52.42        
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Egan, Orla M 15                
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           4) Chong, Vanessa 15              
                  28.53       56.52 (27.99)     1:24.56 (28.04)     1:52.42 (27.86)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.96    1:54.38        
     1) Gould, Gwen C 15                2) Kamor, Adriana T 15            
     3) Competello, Madeline G 16       4) Thomas, Nianna R 15            
                  28.60       58.23 (29.63)     1:26.63 (28.40)     1:54.38 (27.75)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:55.93    1:55.71        
     1) Galvin, Kathryn H 17            2) Medina, Marisa B 16            
     3) Hayes, Brenna A 16              4) Carolan, Emma M 15             
                  28.32       57.19 (28.87)     1:25.97 (28.78)     1:55.71 (29.74)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:59.71    1:57.47        
     1) Sohn, Sora 15                   2) Martin, Samantha J 15          
     3) Whang, Taylor K 15              4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15           
                  29.78       59.43 (29.65)     1:28.78 (29.35)     1:57.47 (28.69)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:58.59    1:57.57        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) O'Hara, Victoria N 18          
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15        4) Aclao, Joromya 15              
                  28.52       58.18 (29.66)     1:27.33 (29.15)     1:57.57 (30.24)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:59.79    1:57.58        
     1) Dimarco, Tyler M 15             2) Kawahara, Momoe 15             
     3) Casey, Carolyn T 15             4) Orange, Marley A 16            
                  29.88       59.20 (29.32)     1:28.46 (29.26)     1:57.58 (29.12)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:46.52Y   1:57.82        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Zhou, Katherine 16             
     3) Suzana, Arlene 16               4) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 15      
                  29.86     1:00.02 (30.16)     1:29.18 (29.16)     1:57.82 (28.64)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:45.21Y   1:59.12        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 15              2) Macdonald, Sarah A 18          
     3) Frenkel, Lea 17                 4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  30.28     1:00.16 (29.88)     1:30.24 (30.08)     1:59.12 (28.88)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:56.29    1:59.31        
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 15            2) Gioia, Meredith S 18           
     3) McGuire, Lauren X 17            4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  29.10       58.71 (29.61)     1:29.98 (31.27)     1:59.31 (29.33)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:55.27    1:59.58        
     1) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 17          2) Piantanida, Carlotta 16        
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 15              4) De Reyna, Jillian L 15         
                  29.19       59.89 (30.70)     1:29.10 (29.21)     1:59.58 (30.48)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              2:00.74    2:01.23        
     1) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 18      2) Hall, Katelyn M 17             
     3) Saric, Juliana M 16             4) Flynn, Grace C 16              
                  31.10     1:01.64 (30.54)     1:31.41 (29.77)     2:01.23 (29.82)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.64    2:01.53        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 16              2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Lim, Jessica G 16               4) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 15
                  28.86       58.05 (29.19)     1:28.88 (30.83)     2:01.53 (32.65)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:04.81   7/28/2018 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Laguardia Aquati   
                         L Youssef, V Chong, E Rodriguez, O Egan           
2018Metro LC: * 3:53.94   7/30/2015 AGUA   K Lara, N Aarts, M Bric, AGUA-MR    
                         kman, A McGowan                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:12.40    4:04.81*       
     1) Youssef, Lara S 16              2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  29.35                             1:31.10 ( )         2:03.04 ( )
        2:32.66 (29.62)   3:05.66 (1:02.62)     3:33.90 (28.24)     4:04.81 (59.15)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:12.46    4:10.65        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Whang, Taylor K 15             
     3) Ayala, Ashley N 17              4) Organista, Kristina B 15       
                  30.54   1:03.43 (1:03.43)                       2:06.47 (1:03.04)
        2:36.94 (30.47)   3:10.40 (1:03.93)     3:39.11 (28.71)   4:10.65 (1:00.25)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:02.85    4:13.95        
     1) Kamor, Adriana T 15             2) Gould, Gwen C 15               
     3) Thomas, Nianna R 15             4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  30.82   1:03.39 (1:03.39)     1:34.17 (30.78)   2:07.62 (1:04.23)
        2:38.38 (30.76)   3:10.69 (1:03.07)     3:39.90 (29.21)   4:13.95 (1:03.26)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:20.73    4:19.51        
     1) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15            2) Sohn, Sora 15                  
     3) Martin, Samantha J 15           4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  31.06   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:35.45 (30.64)   2:09.41 (1:04.60)
        2:40.07 (30.66)   3:14.74 (1:05.33)     3:45.40 (30.66)   4:19.51 (1:04.77)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:15.75    4:20.79        
     1) Casey, Carolyn T 15             2) Kawahara, Momoe 15             
     3) Orange, Marley A 16             4) Dimarco, Tyler M 15            
                  30.79   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:34.94 (30.82)                    
            2:40.18 ( )         3:14.96 ( )     3:46.04 (31.08)   4:20.79 (1:05.83)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:25.17    4:20.89        
     1) Zhu, Angela 15                  2) Liew, Briana J 15              
     3) Groshen, Kayla N 17             4) Montgomery, Bridget M 16       
                  31.82   1:06.58 (1:06.58)                       2:11.13 (1:04.55)
        2:41.85 (30.72)   3:16.70 (1:05.57)     3:47.17 (30.47)   4:20.89 (1:04.19)
  7 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:16.81    4:21.00        
     1) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 2) Valentini, Ilaria 15           
     3) Flynn, Grace C 16               4) Gioia, Meredith S 18           
                  30.95   1:04.79 (1:04.79)                       2:10.71 (1:05.92)
        2:42.06 (31.35)   3:16.94 (1:06.23)     3:48.39 (31.45)   4:21.00 (1:04.06)
  8 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:44.76    4:24.22        
     1) Suzana, Arlene 16               2) Zhou, Katherine 16             
     3) Zhao, Joanna J 15               4) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 15      
                  31.20   1:05.74 (1:05.74)     1:37.27 (31.53)   2:14.27 (1:08.53)
        2:45.16 (30.89)   3:21.21 (1:06.94)     3:51.39 (30.18)   4:24.22 (1:03.01)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:05.74    4:25.52        
     1) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 17          2) Pusateri, Jillian G 17         
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 15              4) Piantanida, Carlotta 16        
                  30.77                             1:35.62 ( )         2:11.59 ( )
        2:42.63 (31.04)   3:17.67 (1:06.08)     3:49.96 (32.29)   4:25.52 (1:07.85)
 10 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:39.96    4:29.73        
     1) Dillon, Grace 15                2) Frenkel, Lea 17                
     3) Callaghan, Anna 15              4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  33.24   1:10.80 (1:10.80)     1:42.56 (31.76)   2:18.93 (1:08.13)
        2:50.16 (31.23)   3:25.68 (1:06.75)     3:55.76 (30.08)   4:29.73 (1:04.05)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'C'                        4:29.75   x4:35.03        
     1) Sabella, Sofia A 17             2) Shih, Rachel 16                
     3) Hagemaster, Marie E 16          4) Degeorge, Sierra 16            
                  31.83   1:07.32 (1:07.32)     1:38.21 (30.89)   2:15.00 (1:07.68)
        2:45.72 (30.72)   3:21.33 (1:06.33)     3:55.69 (34.36)   4:35.03 (1:13.70)
 12 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              4:31.86    4:39.34        
     1) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 18      2) Parisi, Lauren C 18            
     3) Saric, Juliana M 16             4) Hall, Katelyn M 17             
                  31.65   1:07.88 (1:07.88)     1:42.20 (34.32)   2:20.66 (1:12.78)
        2:52.86 (32.20)   3:29.18 (1:08.52)     4:01.81 (32.63)   4:39.34 (1:10.16)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:33.46         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Lim, Jessica G 16               4) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 15
                  29.27   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:33.09 (31.19)   2:06.40 (1:04.50)
        2:38.62 (32.22)   3:16.45 (1:10.05)     3:48.36 (31.91)        DQ (1:07.82)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:01.90   7/25/2014 Manhattan Makos                            
                         A Code, S Herring, M Hare, G Hillis               
2018Metro LC: * 1:58.37   7/28/2015 LIAC  B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P., LIAC-MR    
                         Kaplan, C.Treble                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.65Y   2:04.94        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Fan, Catherine 16              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  32.28     1:08.05 (35.77)     1:37.16 (29.11)     2:04.94 (27.78)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:09.27    2:07.26        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 15              2) Hayes, Brenna A 16             
     3) Sohn, Sora 15                   4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  32.56     1:09.33 (36.77)     1:39.50 (30.17)     2:07.26 (27.76)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        2:19.14    2:09.06        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Shih, Annie 15                 
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15            4) Martin, Samantha J 15          
                  32.86     1:09.15 (36.29)     2:09.06 (59.91)                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.02    2:10.13        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 17            2) Pusateri, Jillian G 17         
     3) Kern, Marjorie M 15             4) Thomas, Nianna R 15            
                  34.16     1:10.08 (35.92)     1:42.14 (32.06)     2:10.13 (27.99)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:15.33    2:10.29        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Groshen, Kayla N 17            
     3) Zhu, Angela 15                  4) O'Hara, Victoria N 18          
                  33.15     1:10.52 (37.37)     1:40.95 (30.43)     2:10.29 (29.34)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:08.67    2:13.17        
     1) Flynn, Grace C 16               2) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 18     
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  33.89     1:13.42 (39.53)     1:43.98 (30.56)     2:13.17 (29.19)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:15.75    2:14.39        
     1) Casey, Carolyn T 15             2) Dimarco, Tyler M 15            
     3) Kawahara, Momoe 15              4) Orange, Marley A 16            
                  33.82     1:13.50 (39.68)     1:45.31 (31.81)     2:14.39 (29.08)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:09.09    2:14.64        
     1) Nowak, Nicole 15                2) Gould, Gwen C 15               
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 17          4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  34.99     1:13.96 (38.97)     1:50.18 (36.22)     2:14.64 (24.46)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              2:14.00    2:18.62        
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 18            2) Parisi, Lauren C 18            
     3) Saric, Juliana M 16             4) Hall, Katelyn M 17             
                  33.39     1:16.48 (43.09)     1:47.28 (30.80)     2:18.62 (31.34)
 10 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:19.33    2:19.57        
     1) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15        2) Kong, Deborah 16               
     3) Conlan, Olivia 15               4) Montgomery, Bridget M 16       
                  35.60     1:16.71 (41.11)     1:48.56 (31.85)     2:19.57 (31.01)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:30.21   7/29/2018 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Laguardia Aquati   
                         C Fan, E Guo, V Chong, O Egan                     
2018Metro LC: * 4:17.71   7/28/2015 LIAC  B.Caruana, M.Aroesty, P., LIAC-MR    
                         Kaplan,C.Treble                                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.83    4:30.21*       
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Chong, Vanessa 15               4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  32.63   1:07.58 (1:07.58)                       2:24.77 (1:17.19)
                          3:30.47 (1:05.70)     3:59.04 (28.57)     4:30.21 (59.74)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:41.88    4:44.91        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 15              2) Hayes, Brenna A 16             
     3) Sohn, Sora 15                   4) Galvin, Kathryn H 17           
                  34.77   1:12.20 (1:12.20)     1:50.55 (38.35)                    
                                3:43.09 ( )     4:12.16 (29.07)   4:44.91 (1:01.82)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    5:22.00    4:48.36        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Lim, Jessica G 16              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 15
                  33.16   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:47.45 (40.15)   2:34.15 (1:26.85)
        3:04.18 (30.03)   3:39.40 (1:05.25)   4:48.36 (1:08.96)                    
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:18.29    4:50.99        
     1) Courtney, Julia M 17            2) Pusateri, Jillian G 17         
     3) Martinez, Mia N 16              4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  34.27   1:11.58 (1:11.58)     1:50.46 (38.88)   2:35.42 (1:23.84)
        3:08.92 (33.50)   3:47.36 (1:11.94)   4:50.99 (1:03.63)                    
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:53.83    4:53.03        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Organista, Kristina B 15       
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15            4) Martin, Samantha J 15          
                  34.09   1:10.96 (1:10.96)     1:51.24 (40.28)   2:36.83 (1:25.87)
        3:09.59 (32.76)   3:49.14 (1:12.31)     4:19.63 (30.49)   4:53.03 (1:03.89)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:50.58    4:55.02        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Groshen, Kayla N 17            
     3) Zhu, Angela 15                  4) Montgomery, Bridget M 16       
                  34.66   1:12.24 (1:12.24)                       2:36.82 (1:24.58)
        3:11.54 (34.72)   3:50.21 (1:13.39)     4:20.68 (30.47)   4:55.02 (1:04.81)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:47.82    4:55.64        
     1) Kawahara, Momoe 15              2) Casey, Carolyn T 15            
     3) Dimarco, Tyler M 15             4) Orange, Marley A 16            
                  33.91   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:51.06 (40.32)   2:37.54 (1:26.80)
        3:10.66 (33.12)   3:49.50 (1:11.96)     4:20.66 (31.16)   4:55.64 (1:06.14)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:34.94    4:56.05        
     1) Hsieh, Kaitlin 16               2) Shatz, Lindsay J 15            
     3) Quinlan, Erin E 15              4) Kamor, Adriana T 15            
                  35.51                             1:54.09 ( )         2:39.75 ( )
        3:13.24 (33.49)   3:52.39 (1:12.64)     4:22.73 (30.34)   4:56.05 (1:03.66)
  9 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:17.36    5:00.77        
     1) Callaghan, Anna 15              2) Frenkel, Lea 17                
     3) Macdonald, Sarah A 18           4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  37.49   1:17.01 (1:17.01)     1:57.23 (40.22)   2:44.07 (1:27.06)
        3:18.73 (34.66)   3:56.66 (1:12.59)     4:26.67 (30.01)   5:00.77 (1:04.11)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:52.30    5:00.95        
     1) Flynn, Grace C 16               2) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 18     
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 15            4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  35.26   1:12.78 (1:12.78)     1:53.00 (40.22)   2:40.71 (1:27.93)
        3:14.96 (34.25)   3:55.73 (1:15.02)     4:26.62 (30.89)   5:00.95 (1:05.22)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              5:06.31    5:07.89        
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 18            2) Saric, Juliana M 16            
     3) Negast, Taylor N 15             4) McGuire, Lauren X 17           
                  35.58   1:13.02 (1:13.02)                       2:46.20 (1:33.18)
        3:20.77 (34.57)   4:01.57 (1:15.37)     4:32.46 (30.89)   5:07.89 (1:06.32)
 12 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:24.51    5:07.98        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 15      
     3) Zhou, Katherine 16              4) Suzana, Arlene 16              
                  36.43   1:15.77 (1:15.77)     1:56.43 (40.66)   2:43.44 (1:27.67)
        3:17.18 (33.74)   4:01.96 (1:18.52)     4:32.23 (30.27)   5:07.98 (1:06.02)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 29.95   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard                          
                33.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.82      31.07 AGZ    
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.66      32.15 AGZ    
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    32.96      32.22 AGZ    
  4 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    32.99      33.04 AGZ    
  5 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.88      33.42 JO     
  6 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR       33.81      33.44 JO     
  7 Babej, Alexander C        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.70      33.65 JO     
  8 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        33.65      33.68 JO     
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.23      33.76 JO     
 10 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.79      33.99 JO     
 11 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.23      34.13 JO     
 12 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.90      34.54 JO     
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR    33.48      34.61 JO     
 14 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.26      34.66 JO     
 15 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR      34.74      34.76 JO     
 16 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.49      34.78 JO     
 17 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.44      34.86 JO     
 18 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.61Y     34.98 JO     
 19 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.43      35.13 JO     
 20 Barry, Cian N             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.27      35.16 JO     
 21 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.67      35.23 JO     
 22 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.51      35.27 JO     
 23 Fulnecky, Iain            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.89      35.28 JO     
 24 Sims, Douglas J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.56      35.30 JO     
 24 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.30      35.30 JO     
 26 Langerfeld, Robert        10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.75      35.33 JO     
 27 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.18      35.40 JO     
 28 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.45      35.41 JO     
 29 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.29      35.47 JO     
 30 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.35      35.51 JO     
 31 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.48      35.52 JO     
 32 Grushovenko, David         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.97      35.53 JO     
 33 Franklin, Matthew A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.84      35.55 JO     
 33 Gallub, Tyler             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.49Y     35.55 JO     
 35 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.65      35.56 JO     
 36 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.63      35.58 JO     
 37 Shao, Julien H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.99      35.63 JO     
 38 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.42      36.02        
 39 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    35.63      36.04        
 40 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.93      36.21        
 41 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.48Y     36.30        
 42 Quinlan, Daniel R         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.94      36.34        
 43 Bertrand, James T         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.06      36.36        
 44 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.53      36.40        
 45 Lee, Nicholas J           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     35.94      36.44        
 46 Townsend, Chance J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.98      36.63        
 47 Puskas, Marcel            10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.55      36.82        
 48 Wang, Jason Z              9 Huntington YMCA-MR     35.30      36.83        
 49 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.04      37.04        
 50 Chang, Matthew A           9 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.39      37.25        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:05.70   7/25/2014 Justice A Carrenard                        
                1:12.09  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:19.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.25    1:06.87 AGZ    
                  32.56     1:06.87 (34.31)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.29    1:09.21 AGZ    
                  33.15     1:09.21 (36.06)                                        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:11.65    1:09.60 AGZ    
                  33.43     1:09.60 (36.17)                                        
  4 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.57    1:11.55 AGZ    
                  34.38     1:11.55 (37.17)                                        
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.92    1:11.98 AGZ    
                  34.55     1:11.98 (37.43)                                        
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.88    1:12.22 JO     
                  35.34     1:12.22 (36.88)                                        
  7 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.31    1:12.82 JO     
                  35.29     1:12.82 (37.53)                                        
  8 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.41    1:13.01 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.01 (38.41)                                        
  9 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.84    1:13.34 JO     
                  36.24     1:13.34 (37.10)                                        
 10 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:16.30    1:13.91 JO     
                  34.66     1:13.91 (39.25)                                        
 11 Babej, Alexander C        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.52    1:15.04 JO     
                  35.85     1:15.04 (39.19)                                        
 12 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.69    1:15.26 JO     
                  36.57     1:15.26 (38.69)                                        
 13 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:15.72    1:15.71 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.71 (39.07)                                        
 14 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.34    1:15.82 JO     
                  37.18     1:15.82 (38.64)                                        
 15 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:17.48    1:15.85 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.85 (39.38)                                        
 16 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:18.97    1:16.23 JO     
                  37.21     1:16.23 (39.02)                                        
 17 Burke, Christian A        10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.48    1:16.31 JO     
                  36.26     1:16.31 (40.05)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:15.68    1:16.63 JO     
                  35.56     1:16.63 (41.07)                                        
 19 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:17.75    1:16.70 JO     
                  36.56     1:16.70 (40.14)                                        
 20 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.47    1:16.78 JO     
                  35.54     1:16.78 (41.24)                                        
 21 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.61    1:16.96 JO     
                  36.68     1:16.96 (40.28)                                        
 22 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.98    1:17.25 JO     
                  37.00     1:17.25 (40.25)                                        
 23 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:15.22    1:17.94 JO     
                  36.98     1:17.94 (40.96)                                        
 24 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.93    1:18.05 JO     
                  36.66     1:18.05 (41.39)                                        
 25 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.85    1:18.17 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.17 (40.98)                                        
 26 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.40    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.47 (40.69)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.94    1:18.56 JO     
                  36.94     1:18.56 (41.62)                                        
 28 Franklin, Matthew A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.97    1:18.61 JO     
                  38.24     1:18.61 (40.37)                                        
 29 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.06    1:18.70 JO     
                  36.89     1:18.70 (41.81)                                        
 30 Barry, Cian N             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.08    1:18.91 JO     
 31 Shao, Julien H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.08    1:18.92 JO     
                  38.22     1:18.92 (40.70)                                        
 32 Quinlan, Daniel R         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.82    1:19.05 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.05 (41.83)                                        
 33 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.42    1:19.27 JO     
                  37.24     1:19.27 (42.03)                                        
 34 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.86    1:19.33 JO     
                  37.95     1:19.33 (41.38)                                        
 35 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.84Y   1:19.37 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.37 (41.41)                                        
 36 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.44    1:19.92        
                  37.35     1:19.92 (42.57)                                        
 37 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.32    1:20.32        
                  38.33     1:20.32 (41.99)                                        
 38 Dissanayake, Ryan B       10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:19.16    1:20.69        
                  38.46     1:20.69 (42.23)                                        
 -- Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:15.55         DQ        
      False start
                  37.04          DQ (40.03)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:20.36   7/26/2014 Justice A Carrenard                        
                2:34.09  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:49.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.79    2:29.28 AGZ    
                  34.50     1:12.67 (38.17)     1:51.43 (38.76)     2:29.28 (37.85)
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:35.70    2:30.17 AGZ    
                  34.51     1:13.70 (39.19)     1:53.84 (40.14)     2:30.17 (36.33)
  3 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.66    2:31.25 AGZ    
                  36.13     1:14.91 (38.78)     1:54.14 (39.23)     2:31.25 (37.11)
  4 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.85    2:33.76 AGZ    
                  35.74     1:14.96 (39.22)     1:54.72 (39.76)     2:33.76 (39.04)
  5 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.09    2:33.98 AGZ    
                  36.09     1:14.73 (38.64)     1:54.55 (39.82)     2:33.98 (39.43)
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.39    2:34.21 JO     
                  36.15     1:15.45 (39.30)     1:55.60 (40.15)     2:34.21 (38.61)
  7 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.84    2:34.81 JO     
                  37.41     1:17.14 (39.73)     1:57.75 (40.61)     2:34.81 (37.06)
  8 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:39.97    2:36.03 JO     
                  35.69     1:14.70 (39.01)     1:56.09 (41.39)     2:36.03 (39.94)
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.03    2:39.16 JO     
                  36.51     1:17.13 (40.62)     1:58.89 (41.76)     2:39.16 (40.27)
 10 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:43.94    2:40.24 JO     
                  38.00     1:20.77 (42.77)     2:02.77 (42.00)     2:40.24 (37.47)
 11 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.17    2:41.65 JO     
                  36.30     1:17.83 (41.53)     2:00.03 (42.20)     2:41.65 (41.62)
 12 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.81    2:44.27 JO     
                  37.40     1:19.28 (41.88)     2:01.78 (42.50)     2:44.27 (42.49)
 13 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.77    2:45.13 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.73 (42.14)     2:03.43 (43.70)     2:45.13 (41.70)
 14 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:47.49    2:45.52 JO     
                  39.48     1:22.76 (43.28)     2:04.99 (42.23)     2:45.52 (40.53)
 15 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:47.43    2:46.05 JO     
                  37.33     1:20.24 (42.91)     2:03.43 (43.19)     2:46.05 (42.62)
 16 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.96    2:46.33 JO     
                  37.72     1:20.30 (42.58)     2:04.30 (44.00)     2:46.33 (42.03)
 17 Quinlan, Daniel R         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.88    2:47.43 JO     
                  37.54     1:20.18 (42.64)     2:04.79 (44.61)     2:47.43 (42.64)
 18 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.44Y   2:48.03 JO     
                  38.31     1:22.24 (43.93)     2:05.85 (43.61)     2:48.03 (42.18)
 19 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:46.66    2:48.63 JO     
                  37.88     1:21.95 (44.07)     2:06.83 (44.88)     2:48.63 (41.80)
 20 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:27.33Y   2:48.86 JO     
                  37.99     1:20.76 (42.77)     2:05.79 (45.03)     2:48.86 (43.07)
 21 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.39    2:50.24        
                  38.67     1:24.11 (45.44)     2:08.20 (44.09)     2:50.24 (42.04)
 22 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.63Y   2:52.83        
                  37.86     1:21.41 (43.55)     2:07.54 (46.13)     2:52.83 (45.29)
 23 Franklin, Matthew A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.97    2:54.21        
                  40.50     1:25.66 (45.16)     2:10.78 (45.12)     2:54.21 (43.43)
 24 Holland, Connor M          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.43    2:54.72        
                  40.84     1:25.33 (44.49)     2:11.77 (46.44)     2:54.72 (42.95)
 25 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:47.38    2:56.45        
                  41.24     1:27.34 (46.10)     2:13.01 (45.67)     2:56.45 (43.44)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:57.85   7/25/2014 Peter H Whittington                        
                5:29.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
                5:57.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:18.80    5:12.82 AGZ    
                  36.52     1:17.40 (40.88)     1:57.47 (40.07)     2:37.60 (40.13)
        3:17.33 (39.73)     3:56.91 (39.58)     4:35.39 (38.48)     5:12.82 (37.43)
  2 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.17    5:14.13 AGZ    
                  35.08     1:15.04 (39.96)     1:55.12 (40.08)     2:35.56 (40.44)
        3:15.79 (40.23)     3:56.12 (40.33)     4:35.67 (39.55)     5:14.13 (38.46)
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  5:26.11    5:14.28 AGZ    
                  36.78     1:17.00 (40.22)     1:57.51 (40.51)     2:37.84 (40.33)
        3:17.48 (39.64)     3:57.68 (40.20)     4:36.66 (38.98)     5:14.28 (37.62)
  4 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.03    5:20.97 AGZ    
                  36.71     1:16.79 (40.08)     1:57.17 (40.38)     2:37.79 (40.62)
        3:19.66 (41.87)     4:00.22 (40.56)     4:41.89 (41.67)     5:20.97 (39.08)
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      5:16.70    5:22.73 AGZ    
                  37.79     1:18.98 (41.19)     2:00.10 (41.12)     2:40.33 (40.23)
        3:21.35 (41.02)     4:02.84 (41.49)     4:43.37 (40.53)     5:22.73 (39.36)
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  6:13.31Y   5:24.69 AGZ    
                  36.56     1:17.37 (40.81)     1:59.41 (42.04)     2:41.68 (42.27)
        3:22.45 (40.77)     4:05.34 (42.89)     4:46.43 (41.09)     5:24.69 (38.26)
  7 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:30.92    5:25.03 AGZ    
                  36.67     1:18.01 (41.34)     2:00.45 (42.44)     2:41.37 (40.92)
        3:21.96 (40.59)     4:03.92 (41.96)     4:45.13 (41.21)     5:25.03 (39.90)
  8 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:52.67    5:31.78 JO     
                  37.09     1:19.17 (42.08)     2:01.41 (42.24)     2:43.68 (42.27)
        3:26.21 (42.53)     4:09.19 (42.98)     4:51.62 (42.43)     5:31.78 (40.16)
  9 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:51.49    5:39.31 JO     
                  38.74     1:22.39 (43.65)     2:06.47 (44.08)     2:51.10 (44.63)
        3:35.46 (44.36)     4:18.92 (43.46)     5:01.45 (42.53)     5:39.31 (37.86)
 10 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:51.28    5:39.87 JO     
                  37.62     1:21.14 (43.52)     2:05.38 (44.24)     2:50.32 (44.94)
        3:34.99 (44.67)     4:18.66 (43.67)     5:01.42 (42.76)     5:39.87 (38.45)
 11 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.71    5:44.27 JO     
                  39.09     1:21.86 (42.77)     2:05.63 (43.77)     2:49.33 (43.70)
        3:34.67 (45.34)     4:17.97 (43.30)     5:03.00 (45.03)     5:44.27 (41.27)
 12 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:39.53    5:45.15 JO     
                  36.63     1:18.82 (42.19)     2:02.48 (43.66)     2:47.32 (44.84)
        3:32.12 (44.80)     4:16.78 (44.66)     5:01.46 (44.68)     5:45.15 (43.69)
 13 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    5:45.35    5:46.99 JO     
                  38.32     1:22.01 (43.69)     2:06.15 (44.14)     2:50.75 (44.60)
                                4:20.40 ( )     5:04.78 (44.38)     5:46.99 (42.21)
 14 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:36.81    5:48.21 JO     
                  38.49     1:21.65 (43.16)     2:05.17 (43.52)     2:49.44 (44.27)
        3:34.64 (45.20)     4:19.95 (45.31)     5:04.04 (44.09)     5:48.21 (44.17)
 15 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:55.89    5:56.60 JO     
                  38.77     1:23.25 (44.48)     2:09.67 (46.42)     2:54.88 (45.21)
        3:41.82 (46.94)     4:27.07 (45.25)     5:13.01 (45.94)     5:56.60 (43.59)
 16 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    5:52.14    5:57.90 JO     
                  41.64     1:27.65 (46.01)     2:13.96 (46.31)     3:00.34 (46.38)
        3:45.92 (45.58)     4:32.55 (46.63)     5:16.50 (43.95)     5:57.90 (41.40)
 17 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:56.43    6:02.35        
                  39.51     1:27.06 (47.55)     2:14.77 (47.71)     3:00.68 (45.91)
        3:48.81 (48.13)     4:35.56 (46.75)     5:21.21 (45.65)     6:02.35 (41.14)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 34.42   7/27/2012 Thomas Lin                                   
                39.49  AGZ Age Group Zones
                42.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.03      36.45 AGZ    
  2 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    37.14      38.21 AGZ    
  3 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.70      38.34 AGZ    
  4 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    38.52      38.63 AGZ    
  5 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     40.90      39.31 AGZ    
  6 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.49      39.58 JO     
  7 Fulnecky, Iain            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.41      39.62 JO     
  8 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.83      39.75 JO     
  9 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.48      39.76 JO     
 10 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.25      39.77 JO     
 11 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    41.19      39.88 JO     
 12 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.85      40.19 JO     
 13 Gallub, Tyler             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    39.74      40.21 JO     
 13 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.12      40.21 JO     
 15 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR    40.14      40.23 JO     
 16 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    41.51      40.32 JO     
 17 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      41.16      40.64 JO     
 18 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     41.20      40.71 JO     
 19 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.56      40.80 JO     
 20 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village Sw-MR    42.10      40.81 JO     
 21 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    40.80      40.89 JO     
 22 Barry, Cian N             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    40.87      40.95 JO     
 23 Straus, Leo P             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.03      40.97 JO     
 24 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.38      41.07 JO     
 25 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR        40.88      41.15 JO     
 26 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.61Y     41.18 JO     
 27 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.66      41.44 JO     
 28 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    42.44      41.56 JO     
 29 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.76      41.70 JO     
 30 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR       42.31      41.72 JO     
 31 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.80Y     41.75 JO     
 32 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.13      41.85 JO     
 33 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    41.14      41.88 JO     
 34 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.94      41.97 JO     
 35 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.49      42.24 JO     
 36 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR    36.96Y     42.37 JO     
 37 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.21      42.38 JO     
 38 Townsend, Chance J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.98      42.44 JO     
 39 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    42.13      42.55 JO     
 40 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    39.71      42.62        
 41 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Team Suffolk-MR        42.15      43.17        
 42 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.72Y     43.19        
 43 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    42.47      43.21        
                  50.74           43.21 ( )                                        
 44 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.93      43.29        
 45 Shao, Julien H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    42.05      44.25        
 -- Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    39.94         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    41.56        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:14.53   7/28/2012 Thomas Lin                                 
                1:24.09  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:31.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.22    1:18.77 AGZ    
                  38.78     1:18.77 (39.99)                                        
  2 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:22.30    1:19.78 AGZ    
                  39.24     1:19.78 (40.54)                                        
  3 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.01    1:21.28 AGZ    
                  40.15     1:21.28 (41.13)                                        
  4 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.60    1:21.31 AGZ    
                  39.98     1:21.31 (41.33)                                        
  5 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:24.45    1:21.51 AGZ    
                  40.45     1:21.51 (41.06)                                        
  6 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:21.91    1:22.67 AGZ    
                  41.28     1:22.67 (41.39)                                        
  7 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:24.35    1:23.40 AGZ    
                  41.13     1:23.40 (42.27)                                        
  8 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.82    1:24.05 AGZ    
                  40.66     1:24.05 (43.39)                                        
  9 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.18    1:24.67 JO     
                  42.00     1:24.67 (42.67)                                        
 10 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:28.77    1:24.88 JO     
                  40.51     1:24.88 (44.37)                                        
 11 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.08    1:25.25 JO     
                  40.77     1:25.25 (44.48)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:25.55    1:25.54 JO     
                  42.18     1:25.54 (43.36)                                        
 13 Wong, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.60    1:26.12 JO     
                  43.03     1:26.12 (43.09)                                        
 14 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:29.18    1:26.39 JO     
                  41.50     1:26.39 (44.89)                                        
 15 Barry, Cian N             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:29.11    1:26.41 JO     
                  42.29     1:26.41 (44.12)                                        
 16 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.45    1:26.79 JO     
                  42.37     1:26.79 (44.42)                                        
 17 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.50    1:27.71 JO     
                  41.66     1:27.71 (46.05)                                        
 18 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:25.74    1:28.12 JO     
                  42.28     1:28.12 (45.84)                                        
 19 Moody, Paul C             10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:28.49    1:28.51 JO     
                  43.07     1:28.51 (45.44)                                        
 20 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.18    1:28.55 JO     
                  43.77     1:28.55 (44.78)                                        
 21 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:29.09    1:28.66 JO     
                  43.14     1:28.66 (45.52)                                        
 22 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:31.00    1:29.03 JO     
                  44.31     1:29.03 (44.72)                                        
 23 Grushovenko, David         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:29.96    1:29.08 JO     
                  43.29     1:29.08 (45.79)                                        
 24 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:29.60    1:29.36 JO     
                  42.40     1:29.36 (46.96)                                        
 25 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.99    1:29.42 JO     
                  43.58     1:29.42 (45.84)                                        
 26 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.48Y   1:29.70 JO     
                  43.69     1:29.70 (46.01)                                        
 27 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:30.34    1:29.87 JO     
                  43.71     1:29.87 (46.16)                                        
 28 Straus, Leo P             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.73    1:30.13 JO     
                  44.07     1:30.13 (46.06)                                        
 29 Bertrand, James T         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.23    1:30.29 JO     
                  43.96     1:30.29 (46.33)                                        
 30 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:29.62    1:30.47 JO     
                  42.77     1:30.47 (47.70)                                        
 31 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:20.30Y   1:30.71 JO     
                  44.23     1:30.71 (46.48)                                        
 32 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.98    1:30.79 JO     
                  45.28     1:30.79 (45.51)                                        
 33 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:29.82    1:31.74        
                  45.16     1:31.74 (46.58)                                        
 34 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.12    1:31.75        
                  44.75     1:31.75 (47.00)                                        
 35 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:30.35    1:31.91        
                  45.23     1:31.91 (46.68)                                        
 36 Gallub, Tyler             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:30.70    1:32.05        
                  44.22     1:32.05 (47.83)                                        
 37 Kaplan, Evan K             9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.22    1:32.97        
                  45.03     1:32.97 (47.94)                                        
 38 Holland, Connor M          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:30.35    1:33.03        
                  45.80     1:33.03 (47.23)                                        
 39 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.53    1:35.73        
 -- Chinea, Ethan              9 Unattached-MR        1:30.67         DQ        
      False start
                  44.86          DQ (46.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 37.69   7/27/2018 Levi B Skaistis, Asphalt Green Un            
                45.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
                47.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  47.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.08      37.69*AGZ    
  2 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.13      39.27 AGZ    
  3 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.07      41.27 AGZ    
  4 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    45.24      42.09 AGZ    
  5 Grushovenko, David         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      43.88      42.75 AGZ    
  6 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    43.54      42.91 AGZ    
  7 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR    43.27      43.29 AGZ    
  8 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    44.15      43.40 AGZ    
  9 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    45.58      43.60 AGZ    
 10 Babej, Alexander C        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    44.81      43.81 AGZ    
 11 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    46.71      44.57 AGZ    
 12 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    44.41      44.65 AGZ    
 13 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies Swimming-MR    46.85      44.74 AGZ    
 14 Townsend, Chance J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    45.20      45.21 AGZ    
 15 Seliger, Timur             9 Roosevelt Island-MR    47.44      45.58 JO     
 16 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR        44.98      45.75 JO     
 17 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        45.70      45.84 JO     
 18 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 Long Beach Aquat-MR    46.81      46.04 JO     
 19 Gookin, Vincent C          9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.77Y     46.29 JO     
 20 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    46.98      46.33 JO     
 21 Augustin, James J         10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    42.26Y     46.44 JO     
 22 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.51Y     46.46 JO     
 23 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.14      46.88 JO     
 24 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    46.53      47.21 JO     
 25 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR       46.97      47.31 JO     
 26 Pahari, Anish             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.90Y     47.46 JO     
 27 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.86      47.55 JO     
 28 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    40.71Y     48.00        
 29 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.25Y     48.44        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:22.80   7/28/2018 Andrew Koek, Long Island Aqua              
                1:37.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:44.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.69    1:22.80*AGZ    
                  40.22     1:22.80 (42.58)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:25.26    1:25.65 AGZ    
                  40.42     1:25.65 (45.23)                                        
  3 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:30.13    1:29.25 AGZ    
                  43.12     1:29.25 (46.13)                                        
  4 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:35.95    1:31.85 AGZ    
                  45.34     1:31.85 (46.51)                                        
  5 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:32.76    1:32.13 AGZ    
                  43.82     1:32.13 (48.31)                                        
  6 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:36.81    1:33.31 AGZ    
                  43.64     1:33.31 (49.67)                                        
  7 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:36.78    1:34.82 AGZ    
                  47.84     1:34.82 (46.98)                                        
  8 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:37.37    1:35.97 AGZ    
                  46.86     1:35.97 (49.11)                                        
  9 Babej, Alexander C        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:40.60    1:37.32 AGZ    
                  47.40     1:37.32 (49.92)                                        
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:35.40    1:37.53 AGZ    
                  45.49     1:37.53 (52.04)                                        
 11 Mente, Daniel S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:42.87    1:37.91 JO     
                  47.14     1:37.91 (50.77)                                        
 12 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.38    1:38.18 JO     
                  47.55     1:38.18 (50.63)                                        
 13 Townsend, Chance J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:39.79    1:39.31 JO     
                  46.67     1:39.31 (52.64)                                        
 14 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:37.80    1:39.56 JO     
                  47.01     1:39.56 (52.55)                                        
 15 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.93Y   1:39.65 JO     
                  47.89     1:39.65 (51.76)                                        
 16 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:43.92    1:40.12 JO     
                  47.94     1:40.12 (52.18)                                        
 17 Augustin, James J         10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:44.08    1:40.19 JO     
                  48.63     1:40.19 (51.56)                                        
 18 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:28.45Y   1:40.33 JO     
                  47.83     1:40.33 (52.50)                                        
 19 Gookin, Vincent C          9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:33.58Y   1:40.48 JO     
                  48.91     1:40.48 (51.57)                                        
 20 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:42.54    1:40.70 JO     
                  48.57     1:40.70 (52.13)                                        
 21 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:39.55    1:42.27 JO     
                  50.41     1:42.27 (51.86)                                        
 22 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:40.46    1:42.32 JO     
                  48.78     1:42.32 (53.54)                                        
 23 Pahari, Anish             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:43.49    1:42.42 JO     
                  49.88     1:42.42 (52.54)                                        
 24 Ahearn, Jack A            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:41.05    1:42.81 JO     
                  49.59     1:42.81 (53.22)                                        
 25 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:43.93    1:43.16 JO     
                  51.09     1:43.16 (52.07)                                        
 26 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:43.48    1:43.70 JO     
                  49.04     1:43.70 (54.66)                                        
 27 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:41.69    1:44.66        
                  50.31     1:44.66 (54.35)                                        
 28 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:42.81    1:44.72        
                  49.81     1:44.72 (54.91)                                        
 29 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.57Y   1:47.15        
                  52.36     1:47.15 (54.79)                                        
 -- Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:39.38         DQ        
      False start
                  45.79          DQ (54.39)                                        
 -- Seliger, Timur             9 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:41.55         DQ        
      False start
                  48.87          DQ (52.50)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:43.72         DQ        
      False start
                  51.24          DQ (51.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 32.33   7/28/2017 Noah Cakir at Metro Long Cours, TS-MR        
                36.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
                40.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.63      34.84 AGZ    
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    35.97      35.59 AGZ    
  3 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.72      35.60 AGZ    
  4 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.54      36.27 AGZ    
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        37.87      36.42 AGZ    
  6 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    37.25      36.43 AGZ    
  7 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    36.89      36.71 AGZ    
  8 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.99      36.90 JO     
  9 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.67      37.12 JO     
 10 Townsend, Chance J        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.61      37.33 JO     
 11 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.13      37.49 JO     
 12 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    37.23      37.77 JO     
 13 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.05      38.13 JO     
 14 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    40.13      38.46 JO     
 15 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     39.43      38.54 JO     
 16 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.65Y     38.85 JO     
 17 Rimler, Jacob E            8 Long Island Aqua-MR    40.17      38.98 JO     
 18 Franklin, Matthew A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.62      39.18 JO     
 19 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR       39.13      39.25 JO     
 20 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.16      39.26 JO     
 21 Liu, Jared                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.90      39.38 JO     
 22 Wang, Ethan               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.86      39.39 JO     
 23 Barry, Cian N             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    39.78      39.40 JO     
 23 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.67      39.40 JO     
 25 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    38.95      39.43 JO     
 26 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      39.85      39.47 JO     
 27 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR        39.38      39.53 JO     
 27 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     39.49      39.53 JO     
 29 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR      40.00      39.58 JO     
 30 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    37.25      39.79 JO     
 31 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    39.70      39.88 JO     
 32 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.63      40.28        
 33 Minchala, Ismael F        10 Flushing YMCA-MR       39.89      40.45        
 34 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.15      40.56        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:12.12   7/27/2014 Geonwoo D Kim                              
                1:24.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:37.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.27    1:17.92 AGZ    
                  38.04     1:17.92 (39.88)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:24.15    1:20.78 AGZ    
                  38.92     1:20.78 (41.86)                                        
  3 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.46    1:22.68 AGZ    
                  38.12     1:22.68 (44.56)                                        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.62    1:23.43 AGZ    
                  39.13     1:23.43 (44.30)                                        
  5 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.92    1:24.26 AGZ    
                  39.29     1:24.26 (44.97)                                        
  6 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:23.13    1:25.62 JO     
                  40.72     1:25.62 (44.90)                                        
  7 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:25.95    1:25.70 JO     
                  41.23     1:25.70 (44.47)                                        
  8 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:33.38    1:26.24 JO     
                  39.70     1:26.24 (46.54)                                        
  9 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:32.06    1:26.25 JO     
                  39.34     1:26.25 (46.91)                                        
 10 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.73Y   1:26.78 JO     
                  38.93     1:26.78 (47.85)                                        
 11 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.18    1:28.80 JO     
                  42.86     1:28.80 (45.94)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:31.80    1:29.72 JO     
                  43.89     1:29.72 (45.83)                                        
 13 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.63    1:29.77 JO     
                  42.60     1:29.77 (47.17)                                        
 14 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.00    1:29.94 JO     
                  43.13     1:29.94 (46.81)                                        
 15 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:34.38    1:30.33 JO     
                  42.10     1:30.33 (48.23)                                        
 16 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:32.03    1:30.79 JO     
                  44.36     1:30.79 (46.43)                                        
 17 Pahari, Anish             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:33.58    1:31.36 JO     
                  44.56     1:31.36 (46.80)                                        
 18 Wang, Ethan               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:34.53    1:32.62 JO     
                  43.95     1:32.62 (48.67)                                        
 19 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:23.10Y   1:33.48 JO     
                  45.45     1:33.48 (48.03)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:37.05    1:33.54 JO     
                  43.92     1:33.54 (49.62)                                        
 21 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Long Island Expr-MR  1:33.13    1:33.58 JO     
                  42.79     1:33.58 (50.79)                                        
 22 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.86    1:33.89 JO     
                  43.66     1:33.89 (50.23)                                        
 23 Insdorf, Joshua C         10 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:33.53    1:34.03 JO     
                  42.15     1:34.03 (51.88)                                        
 24 Langerfeld, Robert        10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:33.04    1:34.77 JO     
                  42.57     1:34.77 (52.20)                                        
 25 Chang, Matthew A           9 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:36.77    1:37.56        
                  44.89     1:37.56 (52.67)                                        
 26 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:25.20Y   1:38.31        
                  45.53     1:38.31 (52.78)                                        
 27 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:23.59Y   1:38.67        
                  46.43     1:38.67 (52.24)                                        
 28 Fanshawe, Patrick J       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:33.48    1:38.86        
                  45.83     1:38.86 (53.03)                                        
 29 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:33.43    1:38.91        
 30 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.93    1:40.08        
                  45.96     1:40.08 (54.12)                                        
 31 Straus, Leo P             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.51Y   1:40.40        
                  47.25     1:40.40 (53.15)                                        
 -- Quinlan, Daniel R         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:36.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.56          DQ (52.99)                                        
 -- Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  39.64        DQ (1:11.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:41.43   7/27/2014 Justice A Carrenard                        
                2:56.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
                3:16.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:50.90    2:47.54 AGZ    
                  37.69     1:21.31 (43.62)     2:10.17 (48.86)     2:47.54 (37.37)
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:58.07    2:52.37 AGZ    
                  40.66     1:24.61 (43.95)     2:12.41 (47.80)     2:52.37 (39.96)
  3 Lee, Kieran T             10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:55.60    2:52.58 AGZ    
                  38.62     1:22.73 (44.11)     2:16.06 (53.33)     2:52.58 (36.52)
  4 Darcy, James F            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.88    2:53.24 AGZ    
                  37.78     1:21.75 (43.97)     2:14.91 (53.16)     2:53.24 (38.33)
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      3:02.07    2:54.88 AGZ    
                  38.22     1:25.07 (46.85)     2:18.60 (53.53)     2:54.88 (36.28)
  6 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.45    2:55.05 AGZ    
                  41.75     1:26.75 (45.00)     2:14.76 (48.01)     2:55.05 (40.29)
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:59.03    2:56.06 AGZ    
                  37.61     1:24.51 (46.90)     2:20.32 (55.81)     2:56.06 (35.74)
  8 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:57.60    2:56.49 JO     
                  39.19     1:23.82 (44.63)     2:17.75 (53.93)     2:56.49 (38.74)
  9 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:57.47    2:58.03 JO     
                  40.03     1:23.70 (43.67)     2:18.20 (54.50)     2:58.03 (39.83)
 10 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  3:03.57    2:58.22 JO     
                  39.73     1:24.96 (45.23)     2:16.69 (51.73)     2:58.22 (41.53)
 11 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:04.32    3:01.37 JO     
                  42.41     1:27.94 (45.53)     2:21.86 (53.92)     3:01.37 (39.51)
 12 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:08.74    3:02.60 JO     
                  41.20     1:27.74 (46.54)     2:21.12 (53.38)     3:02.60 (41.48)
 13 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:01.77    3:03.23 JO     
                  40.37     1:25.80 (45.43)     2:22.03 (56.23)     3:03.23 (41.20)
 14 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:10.43    3:03.53 JO     
                  37.72     1:24.92 (47.20)     2:22.68 (57.76)     3:03.53 (40.85)
 15 Mackey, Thomas            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:05.26    3:03.87 JO     
                  41.61     1:25.77 (44.16)     2:22.29 (56.52)     3:03.87 (41.58)
 16 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:59.16    3:04.79 JO     
                  45.72     1:31.49 (45.77)     2:26.09 (54.60)     3:04.79 (38.70)
 17 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:12.95    3:05.97 JO     
                  41.67     1:29.97 (48.30)     2:27.06 (57.09)     3:05.97 (38.91)
 18 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:11.11    3:09.18 JO     
                  41.89     1:29.23 (47.34)     2:21.33 (52.10)     3:09.18 (47.85)
 19 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      3:07.83    3:09.34 JO     
                  42.73     1:30.77 (48.04)     2:26.02 (55.25)     3:09.34 (43.32)
 20 Lezi, Daniel L            10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  3:14.71    3:09.57 JO     
                  42.43     1:29.38 (46.95)     2:28.13 (58.75)     3:09.57 (41.44)
 21 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:49.14Y   3:11.48 JO     
                  45.86     1:35.31 (49.45)     2:28.70 (53.39)     3:11.48 (42.78)
 22 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  3:10.42    3:12.27 JO     
                  41.42     1:30.34 (48.92)     2:30.17 (59.83)     3:12.27 (42.10)
 23 Buckley, Gavin C          10 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:14.54    3:12.74 JO     
                  43.63     1:31.87 (48.24)     2:30.66 (58.79)     3:12.74 (42.08)
 24 Winthal, Dylan Z          10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:49.88Y   3:12.88 JO     
                  43.99     1:31.03 (47.04)   2:31.23 (1:00.20)     3:12.88 (41.65)
 25 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:16.29    3:14.19 JO     
                  41.05     1:33.61 (52.56)     2:31.94 (58.33)     3:14.19 (42.25)
 26 Kamor, Nicholas I          9 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:15.16    3:15.80 JO     
                  39.22     1:26.94 (47.72)   2:36.06 (1:09.12)     3:15.80 (39.74)
 26 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:15.35    3:15.80 JO     
                  44.54     1:32.54 (48.00)   2:35.78 (1:03.24)     3:15.80 (40.02)
 -- Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    3:13.43         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  43.21     1:35.62 (52.41)     2:32.44 (56.82)          DQ (39.80)
 -- Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    3:07.56         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.89     1:30.89 (49.00)     2:27.74 (56.85)          DQ (41.75)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:02.52   7/28/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
2018Metro LC: * 2:02.52   7/27/2012 WEST  N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Ts, WEST-MR    
                         ukikawa, R. Maierle                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:16.80    2:12.51        
     1) Babej, Alexander C 10           2) Skaistis, Levi B 10            
     3) Fulnecky, Iain 10               4) Tollit, Alex R 10              
                  33.87                               49.03 ( )   2:12.51 (1:23.48)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:10.25    2:16.68        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 10              2) Koek, Andrew 10                
     3) Castano, Nicholas M 10          4) Darcy, James F 10              
                  33.21     1:08.86 (35.65)     1:43.11 (34.25)     2:16.68 (33.57)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.19    2:18.18        
     1) Kuo, Derrick 10                 2) Townsend, Chance J 10          
     3) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              4) Lee, Kieran T 10               
                  33.78     1:10.51 (36.73)     1:46.00 (35.49)     2:18.18 (32.18)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:20.09    2:21.05        
     1) Holland, Connor M 9             2) Barry, Cian N 10               
     3) Luong, Kyle Y 10                4) Liu, Jared 10                  
                  36.94     1:10.90 (33.96)     1:45.70 (34.80)     2:21.05 (35.35)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:07.25Y   2:22.29        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Chariah, Joshua S 10           
     3) Ramirez, Aiden J 10             4) Ratling, Kunga Y 10            
                  34.84     1:10.32 (35.48)     1:45.88 (35.56)     2:22.29 (36.41)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:22.98    2:22.64        
     1) Mackey, Thomas 10               2) Baldwin, Ryan T 9              
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 9             4) Franklin, Matthew A 10         
                  35.60     1:11.63 (36.03)     1:46.92 (35.29)     2:22.64 (35.72)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:29.60    2:23.60        
     1) Anton, Willem G 9               2) Tuchman, Dylan J 10            
     3) Mente, Daniel S 10              4) Gookin, Vincent C 9            
                                1:11.03 ( )     1:48.57 (37.54)     2:23.60 (35.03)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:24.03   x2:23.86        
     1) Straus, Leo P 10                2) Buckley, Gavin C 10            
     3) Wang, Ethan 10                  4) Wong, Andrew 10                
                  36.25     1:12.29 (36.04)     1:47.96 (35.67)     2:23.86 (35.90)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:28.24    2:25.37        
     1) Fanshawe, Patrick J 10          2) Dwyer, Aidan P 9               
     3) Trenczer, Zachary D 9           4) Burke, Christian A 10          
                  35.61     1:14.30 (38.69)     1:50.41 (36.11)     2:25.37 (34.96)
 10 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:35.36    2:27.96        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 10               2) Lalley, Jack A 10              
     3) Pan, John 8                     4) Shao, Julien H 10              
                  34.35     1:13.12 (38.77)     1:57.89 (44.77)     2:27.96 (30.07)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.44         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Bertrand, James T 10            2) Sims, Douglas J 10             
     3) Quinlan, Daniel R 10            4) Ma, Henry Y 10                 
                  35.97     1:09.64 (33.67)     1:49.57 (39.93)          DQ (29.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:39.47   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, C Matossian, R Maierle, N Torres     
2018Metro LC: * 4:38.38   6/16/2012 WEST  N. Torres, R. Maierle, Y, WEST-MR    
                         . Tsukikawa, B. Lee                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:46.41    4:52.08        
     1) Ma, Henry Y 10                  2) Hertel, Kevin A 10             
     3) Castano, Nicholas M 10          4) Darcy, James F 10              
                  36.08   1:13.86 (1:13.86)     1:47.68 (33.82)   2:25.91 (1:12.05)
        3:01.05 (35.14)   3:40.91 (1:15.00)     4:15.00 (34.09)   4:52.08 (1:11.17)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:09.51    4:59.86        
     1) Anton, Willem G 9               2) Babej, Alexander C 10          
     3) Tollit, Alex R 10               4) Skaistis, Levi B 10            
                  35.64   1:16.54 (1:16.54)                       2:32.11 (1:15.57)
        3:07.56 (35.45)   3:50.10 (1:17.99)     4:22.95 (32.85)   4:59.86 (1:09.76)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:03.89    5:03.99        
     1) Kuo, Derrick 10                 2) Townsend, Chance J 10          
     3) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              4) Lee, Kieran T 10               
                  34.75   1:11.63 (1:11.63)     1:49.26 (37.63)   2:35.54 (1:23.91)
                            3:05.48 (29.94)      3:11.71 (6.23)   5:03.99 (1:58.51)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             5:12.49    5:15.46        
     1) Lin, Rong Geng 10               2) Chang, Matthew A 9             
     3) Dissanayake, Ryan B 10          4) Chan, Aidan 10                 
                  35.65   1:17.00 (1:17.00)     1:53.98 (36.98)   2:48.75 (1:31.75)
        3:17.92 (29.17)   4:00.08 (1:11.33)     4:36.13 (36.05)   5:15.46 (1:15.38)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  5:10.52    5:16.58        
     1) Koek, Andrew 10                 2) Mackey, Thomas 10              
     3) Quinlan, Daniel R 10            4) Kamor, Nicholas I 9            
                  37.00   1:17.48 (1:17.48)     1:55.53 (38.05)   2:37.90 (1:20.42)
        3:15.12 (37.22)   3:58.77 (1:20.87)   5:16.58 (1:17.81)                    
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        5:15.54    5:16.65        
     1) Luong, Kyle Y 10                2) Puskas, Marcel 10              
     3) Liu, Jared 10                   4) Barry, Cian N 10               
                  36.75   1:18.60 (1:18.60)     1:57.20 (38.60)   2:55.51 (1:36.91)
        3:17.77 (22.26)   3:58.26 (1:02.75)     4:35.58 (37.32)   5:16.65 (1:18.39)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:41.24Y  x5:23.40        
     1) Straus, Leo P 10                2) Pahari, Anish 10               
     3) Wong, Andrew 10                 4) Buckley, Gavin C 10            
                  37.71   2:01.84 (2:01.84)     2:46.78 (44.94)   3:25.46 (1:23.62)
        4:07.02 (41.56)   4:42.82 (1:17.36)     5:23.40 (40.58)                    
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:30.35Y  x5:25.10        
     1) Sims, Douglas J 10              2) Franklin, Matthew A 10         
     3) Baldwin, Ryan T 9               4) Bertrand, James T 10           
                  38.02   1:21.30 (1:21.30)     1:59.33 (38.03)   2:39.71 (1:18.41)
        2:57.37 (17.66)     3:18.86 (39.15)   5:25.10 (2:06.24)                    
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            5:27.38    5:27.27        
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 9           2) Dwyer, Aidan P 9               
     3) Fanshawe, Patrick J 10          4) Burke, Christian A 10          
                  37.62   1:18.90 (1:18.90)     1:58.83 (39.93)   2:52.33 (1:33.43)
        3:25.58 (33.25)   4:08.61 (1:16.28)   5:27.27 (1:18.66)                    
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:24.37    5:35.18        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Ratling, Kunga Y 10            
     3) Chariah, Joshua S 10            4) Ramirez, Aiden J 10            
                  37.26   1:21.35 (1:21.35)                       2:51.90 (1:30.55)
                            3:10.66 (18.76)     3:30.79 (20.13)   5:35.18 (2:24.52)
 11 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:38.48    5:49.18        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 10               2) Shao, Julien H 10              
     3) Pan, John 8                     4) Truong, Koa 9                  
                  36.78   1:54.75 (1:54.75)     2:37.02 (42.27)                    
            2:55.85 ( )         4:54.26 ( )     5:49.18 (54.92)                    
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            5:32.27    4:05.77        
      Did not finish
     1) Gookin, Vincent C 9             2) Fulnecky, Iain 10              
     3) Mente, Daniel S 10              4) Tuchman, Dylan J 10            
                  38.57   1:21.51 (1:21.51)                                        
            2:00.74 ( )         2:54.47 ( )     3:21.66 (27.19)   4:05.77 (1:11.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:22.40   7/29/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         N Torres, B Lee, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
2018Metro LC: * 2:21.08   7/14/2012 WEST  N. Torres, B. Lee, Y. Ts, WEST-MR    
                         ukikawa, R. Maierle                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:26.80    2:26.87        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 10              2) Koek, Andrew 10                
     3) Darcy, James F 10               4) Sims, Douglas J 10             
                  37.70     1:17.12 (39.42)     1:52.35 (35.23)     2:26.87 (34.52)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:34.31    2:28.81        
     1) Fulnecky, Iain 10               2) Skaistis, Levi B 10            
     3) Tuchman, Dylan J 10             4) Babej, Alexander C 10          
                  39.04                               57.19 ( )   2:28.81 (1:31.62)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:32.00    2:30.92        
     1) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              2) Kuo, Derrick 10                
     3) Townsend, Chance J 10           4) Lee, Kieran T 10               
                  43.81     1:22.55 (38.74)     1:59.15 (36.60)     2:30.92 (31.77)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:48.79    2:38.35        
     1) Carr, Oliver S 10               2) Mente, Daniel S 10             
     3) Tollit, Alex R 10               4) Anton, Willem G 9              
                  41.35     1:25.49 (44.14)     2:03.83 (38.34)     2:38.35 (34.52)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:51.89    2:38.82        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Chariah, Joshua S 10           
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 10             4) Ramirez, Aiden J 10            
                  42.12     1:25.48 (43.36)     2:04.62 (39.14)     2:38.82 (34.20)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:33.95    2:40.39        
     1) Mackey, Thomas 10               2) Ma, Henry Y 10                 
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 9             4) Castano, Nicholas M 10         
                  38.70     1:25.34 (46.64)     2:08.21 (42.87)     2:40.39 (32.18)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:46.41    2:43.68        
     1) Lin, Rong Geng 10               2) Chan, Aidan 10                 
     3) Chang, Matthew A 9              4) Dissanayake, Ryan B 10         
                  41.24     1:26.89 (45.65)     2:08.61 (41.72)     2:43.68 (35.07)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:38.49    2:44.74        
     1) Barry, Cian N 10                2) Puskas, Marcel 10              
     3) Luong, Kyle Y 10                4) Liu, Jared 10                  
                  41.33     1:32.05 (50.72)     2:10.26 (38.21)     2:44.74 (34.48)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:15.09Y  x2:44.86        
     1) Wong, Andrew 10                 2) Pahari, Anish 10               
     3) Franklin, Matthew A 10          4) Bertrand, James T 10           
                  49.51     1:29.49 (39.98)     2:14.86 (45.37)     2:44.86 (30.00)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:49.62    2:48.46        
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 9           2) Dwyer, Aidan P 9               
     3) Fanshawe, Patrick J 10          4) Burke, Christian A 10          
                  42.38     1:32.23 (49.85)     2:13.35 (41.12)     2:48.46 (35.11)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:20.81Y  x2:51.40        
     1) Buckley, Gavin C 10             2) Wang, Ethan 10                 
     3) Baldwin, Ryan T 9               4) Quinlan, Daniel R 10           
                  43.86     1:33.26 (49.40)     2:15.93 (42.67)     2:51.40 (35.47)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:56.67    2:55.56        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 10               2) Truong, Koa 9                  
     3) Shao, Julien H 10               4) Pan, John 8                    
                  41.44     1:33.61 (52.17)     2:14.60 (40.99)     2:55.56 (40.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 26.80   7/27/2014 Nick Torres                                  
2018Metro LC: * 26.34   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
                29.19  AGZ Age Group Zones
                30.79  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  30.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    28.40      27.99 AGZ    
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    28.76      28.19 AGZ    
  3 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    28.83      28.39 AGZ    
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.77      28.43 AGZ    
  5 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.97      28.56 AGZ    
  6 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.34      28.74 AGZ    
  7 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    28.77      28.92 AGZ    
  8 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.15      29.06 AGZ    
  9 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.20      29.11 AGZ    
 10 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    30.05      29.16 AGZ    
 11 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.84Y     29.27 JO     
 12 Chang, Steven R           12 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.05      29.42 JO     
 13 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.71      29.57 JO     
 14 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.43S     29.59 JO     
 15 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      29.44      29.65 JO     
 16 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.89      29.78 JO     
 17 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    26.87Y     29.79 JO     
 18 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.44      29.83 JO     
 19 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      29.88      29.84 JO     
 20 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      30.51      29.89 JO     
 21 Wilson, Edmund            12 Northern Dutches-MR    30.41      30.01 JO     
 22 Lim, James                12 Flushing YMCA-MR       29.62      30.05 JO     
 23 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.92      30.25 JO     
 24 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.40      30.34 JO     
 25 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Imagine Swimming-MR    27.82Y     30.40 JO     
 26 Landgraf, Timothy A       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.87Y     30.45 JO     
 27 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    30.60      30.50 JO     
 28 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.67      30.56 JO     
 29 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.75      30.61 JO     
 30 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    27.59Y     30.85        
 31 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        30.42      30.90        
 32 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.46      31.15        
 33 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.88Y     31.40        
 34 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.61Y     31.42        
 35 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR      27.89Y     31.47        
 36 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.07S     31.79        
 37 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Swimming-MR    26.81Y     31.80        
 38 Pique, Yahro D            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.62Y     31.85        
 39 Lyubman, Ron A            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     30.49S     32.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 57.79   7/25/2014 Nick Torres                                  
2018Metro LC: * 57.72    8/9/2017 Christian Lee at 2017 VA Easte, METRO-MR     
              1:03.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
              1:06.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.63    1:01.93 AGZ    
                  30.59     1:01.93 (31.34)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.21    1:02.06 AGZ    
                  30.20     1:02.06 (31.86)                                        
  3 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.22    1:02.52 AGZ    
                  30.40     1:02.52 (32.12)                                        
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.13    1:02.94 AGZ    
                  29.87     1:02.94 (33.07)                                        
  5 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.57    1:03.03 AGZ    
                  30.33     1:03.03 (32.70)                                        
  6 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.15    1:03.15 AGZ    
                  30.26     1:03.15 (32.89)                                        
  7 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.92    1:03.29 AGZ    
                  30.95     1:03.29 (32.34)                                        
  8 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:05.46    1:03.37 AGZ    
                  29.93     1:03.37 (33.44)                                        
  9 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.69    1:03.43 AGZ    
                  30.32     1:03.43 (33.11)                                        
 10 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.94    1:03.86 AGZ    
                  29.96     1:03.86 (33.90)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:05.26    1:04.79 JO     
                  30.89     1:04.79 (33.90)                                        
 12 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.50    1:04.85 JO     
                  30.90     1:04.85 (33.95)                                        
 13 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.19Y   1:04.90 JO     
                  31.08     1:04.90 (33.82)                                        
 14 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.84    1:05.37 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.37 (34.02)                                        
 15 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:06.02    1:05.44 JO     
                  30.61     1:05.44 (34.83)                                        
 16 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.38    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.19     1:05.47 (34.28)                                        
 17 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.91    1:05.72 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.72 (34.73)                                        
 18 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.21    1:05.99 JO     
                  31.54     1:05.99 (34.45)                                        
 19 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:06.08    1:06.17 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.17 (34.43)                                        
 20 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:06.07    1:06.51        
                  31.30     1:06.51 (35.21)                                        
 21 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    59.63Y   1:06.62        
                  31.72     1:06.62 (34.90)                                        
 22 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.72Y   1:06.70        
                  31.16     1:06.70 (35.54)                                        
 23 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      59.70Y   1:07.25        
                  31.98     1:07.25 (35.27)                                        
 24 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.75    1:07.31        
                  32.06     1:07.31 (35.25)                                        
 25 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    59.64Y   1:07.57        
                  31.69     1:07.57 (35.88)                                        
 26 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.37Y   1:08.51        
                  32.73     1:08.51 (35.78)                                        
 27 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR      59.95Y   1:08.99        
                  33.24     1:08.99 (35.75)                                        
 28 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.32Y   1:09.06        
                  33.53     1:09.06 (35.53)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:05.44   7/28/2017 Christian Lee at Metro Long Co, WEST-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 2:04.68    8/9/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 VA Easter, METRO-MR   
                2:17.19  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:25.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.54    2:12.89 AGZ    
                  30.27     1:03.80 (33.53)     1:38.54 (34.74)     2:12.89 (34.35)
  2 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.65    2:15.71 AGZ    
                  30.72     1:04.72 (34.00)     1:40.42 (35.70)     2:15.71 (35.29)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:18.50    2:16.03 AGZ    
                  31.43     1:06.29 (34.86)     1:42.13 (35.84)     2:16.03 (33.90)
  4 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:16.65    2:17.45 JO     
                  31.40     1:06.01 (34.61)     1:42.01 (36.00)     2:17.45 (35.44)
  5 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.86    2:18.06 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.62 (35.02)     1:42.37 (35.75)     2:18.06 (35.69)
  6 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:22.64    2:18.32 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.10 (35.25)     1:44.20 (37.10)     2:18.32 (34.12)
  7 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.69    2:18.48 JO     
                  31.86     1:07.90 (36.04)     1:44.28 (36.38)     2:18.48 (34.20)
  8 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:03.02Y   2:18.61 JO     
                  31.36     1:06.99 (35.63)     1:43.46 (36.47)     2:18.61 (35.15)
  9 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:21.33    2:18.85 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.60 (35.11)     1:43.31 (36.71)     2:18.85 (35.54)
 10 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.44    2:20.26 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.04 (36.00)     1:44.76 (36.72)     2:20.26 (35.50)
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.69    2:20.58 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.74 (35.02)     1:42.99 (37.25)     2:20.58 (37.59)
 12 Chang, Steven R           12 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:06.60Y   2:21.06 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.87 (35.87)     1:44.88 (37.01)     2:21.06 (36.18)
 13 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.15    2:22.22 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.44 (35.90)     1:45.43 (36.99)     2:22.22 (36.79)
 14 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.74Y   2:24.06 JO     
                  32.76     1:10.29 (37.53)     1:49.40 (39.11)     2:24.06 (34.66)
 15 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.03    2:26.49        
                  32.15     1:09.37 (37.22)     1:48.00 (38.63)     2:26.49 (38.49)
 16 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:23.11S   2:26.51        
                  32.85     1:10.02 (37.17)     1:48.29 (38.27)     2:26.51 (38.22)
 17 Lim, James                12 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:08.17Y   2:28.63        
                  33.28     1:10.44 (37.16)     1:49.93 (39.49)     2:28.63 (38.70)
 18 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:23.84    2:31.45        
                  31.69     1:08.60 (36.91)     1:49.68 (41.08)     2:31.45 (41.77)
 19 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.67Y   2:31.64        
                  34.27     1:11.95 (37.68)     1:51.97 (40.02)     2:31.64 (39.67)
 20 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.28Y   2:33.90        
                  33.52     1:11.69 (38.17)     1:53.17 (41.48)     2:33.90 (40.73)
 -- Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.31Y        DQ        
      False start
                  33.31     1:11.34 (38.03)     1:49.90 (38.56)          DQ (37.21)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:28.69   7/28/2017 Matt Beehler at Metro Long Cou, LIAC-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 4:23.82    8/9/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 VA Easter, METRO-MR   
                4:51.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                5:14.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:14.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.49    4:39.62 AGZ    
                  31.88     1:05.94 (34.06)     1:41.20 (35.26)     2:17.37 (36.17)
        2:53.18 (35.81)     3:29.18 (36.00)     4:04.88 (35.70)     4:39.62 (34.74)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:44.59    4:39.72 AGZ    
                  31.54     1:06.32 (34.78)     1:41.93 (35.61)     2:17.79 (35.86)
        2:53.82 (36.03)     3:30.18 (36.36)     4:05.95 (35.77)     4:39.72 (33.77)
  3 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.00    4:40.38 AGZ    
                  31.28     1:05.57 (34.29)     1:41.23 (35.66)     2:17.41 (36.18)
        2:53.53 (36.12)     3:29.93 (36.40)     4:06.33 (36.40)     4:40.38 (34.05)
  4 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.71    4:52.66 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.92 (36.73)     1:47.52 (37.60)     2:25.14 (37.62)
        3:02.56 (37.42)     3:39.94 (37.38)     4:17.42 (37.48)     4:52.66 (35.24)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:00.31    4:53.05 JO     
                  32.59     1:09.32 (36.73)     1:47.10 (37.78)     2:24.49 (37.39)
        3:02.13 (37.64)     3:39.76 (37.63)     4:16.53 (36.77)     4:53.05 (36.52)
  6 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.82    4:55.01 JO     
                  32.82     1:09.37 (36.55)     1:46.75 (37.38)     2:24.38 (37.63)
        3:02.42 (38.04)     3:40.24 (37.82)     4:17.90 (37.66)     4:55.01 (37.11)
  7 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.04    4:56.24 JO     
                  32.75     1:10.05 (37.30)     1:49.15 (39.10)     2:27.52 (38.37)
        3:06.07 (38.55)     3:44.59 (38.52)     4:21.86 (37.27)     4:56.24 (34.38)
  8 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  4:57.12S   4:56.96 JO     
                  34.06     1:11.50 (37.44)     1:50.17 (38.67)     2:28.81 (38.64)
        3:07.36 (38.55)     3:45.45 (38.09)     4:23.19 (37.74)     4:56.96 (33.77)
  9 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.46    4:57.56 JO     
                  33.18     1:10.30 (37.12)     1:48.33 (38.03)     2:26.16 (37.83)
        3:04.26 (38.10)     3:42.68 (38.42)     4:20.71 (38.03)     4:57.56 (36.85)
 10 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:04.45    4:58.56 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.11 (37.64)     1:49.06 (37.95)     2:27.37 (38.31)
        3:06.38 (39.01)     3:45.21 (38.83)     4:23.30 (38.09)     4:58.56 (35.26)
 11 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.94    4:59.91 JO     
                  32.99     1:10.30 (37.31)     1:48.49 (38.19)     2:27.56 (39.07)
        3:06.70 (39.14)     3:45.43 (38.73)     4:23.85 (38.42)     4:59.91 (36.06)
 12 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.37    5:00.32 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.05 (37.80)     1:50.78 (38.73)     2:29.94 (39.16)
        3:08.75 (38.81)     3:47.11 (38.36)     4:26.10 (38.99)     5:00.32 (34.22)
 13 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:02.72    5:01.63 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.40 (37.25)     1:48.76 (38.36)     2:27.16 (38.40)
        3:05.72 (38.56)     3:45.35 (39.63)     4:24.25 (38.90)     5:01.63 (37.38)
 14 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:07.53    5:03.53 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.31 (37.61)     1:50.36 (39.05)     2:29.57 (39.21)
        3:08.92 (39.35)     3:48.45 (39.53)     4:27.04 (38.59)     5:03.53 (36.49)
 15 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:43.93Y   5:04.78 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.16 (38.31)     1:51.70 (38.54)     2:29.76 (38.06)
        3:08.22 (38.46)     3:47.47 (39.25)     4:25.98 (38.51)     5:04.78 (38.80)
 16 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.94    5:05.61 JO     
                  34.57     1:12.45 (37.88)     1:51.17 (38.72)     2:30.22 (39.05)
        3:09.31 (39.09)     3:48.92 (39.61)     4:28.06 (39.14)     5:05.61 (37.55)
 17 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:50.58Y   5:07.39 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.49 (38.89)     1:53.50 (40.01)     2:33.37 (39.87)
        3:12.19 (38.82)     3:51.26 (39.07)     4:29.56 (38.30)     5:07.39 (37.83)
 18 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  5:09.44    5:08.08 JO     
                  33.98     1:11.94 (37.96)     1:50.94 (39.00)     2:30.34 (39.40)
        3:09.69 (39.35)     3:49.68 (39.99)     4:28.95 (39.27)     5:08.08 (39.13)
 19 Lyubman, Ron A            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:09.44S   5:08.63 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.82 (38.97)     1:53.18 (39.36)     2:33.03 (39.85)
        3:12.14 (39.11)     3:51.81 (39.67)     4:31.01 (39.20)     5:08.63 (37.62)
 20 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:08.58    5:10.22 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.59 (38.65)     1:52.35 (39.76)     2:32.29 (39.94)
        3:12.76 (40.47)     3:53.08 (40.32)     4:32.73 (39.65)     5:10.22 (37.49)
 21 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:38.64Y   5:10.45 JO     
                  33.31     1:12.25 (38.94)     1:50.61 (38.36)     2:31.37 (40.76)
        3:11.16 (39.79)     3:52.73 (41.57)     4:33.64 (40.91)     5:10.45 (36.81)
 22 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:12.14    5:11.25 JO     
                  34.33     1:13.69 (39.36)     1:53.62 (39.93)     2:33.37 (39.75)
        3:12.70 (39.33)     3:52.82 (40.12)     4:32.84 (40.02)     5:11.25 (38.41)
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:45.02Y   5:11.95 JO     
                  35.48     1:14.64 (39.16)     1:55.08 (40.44)     2:36.48 (41.40)
        3:16.12 (39.64)     3:56.68 (40.56)     4:34.18 (37.50)     5:11.95 (37.77)
 24 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:51.09Y   5:12.52 JO     
                  35.67     1:16.11 (40.44)     1:56.89 (40.78)     2:37.66 (40.77)
        3:18.19 (40.53)     3:57.61 (39.42)     4:36.48 (38.87)     5:12.52 (36.04)
 25 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:48.04Y   5:12.95 JO     
                  36.57     1:16.96 (40.39)     1:57.72 (40.76)     2:38.21 (40.49)
        3:18.45 (40.24)     3:58.34 (39.89)     4:37.17 (38.83)     5:12.95 (35.78)
 26 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:04.47    5:13.18 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.49 (38.48)     1:51.68 (39.19)     2:31.88 (40.20)
        3:12.46 (40.58)     3:53.53 (41.07)     4:34.04 (40.51)     5:13.18 (39.14)
 27 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:53.67Y   5:14.83        
                  36.40     1:16.22 (39.82)     1:56.65 (40.43)     2:37.37 (40.72)
        3:17.71 (40.34)     3:56.93 (39.22)     4:36.42 (39.49)     5:14.83 (38.41)
 28 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:51.84Y   5:17.87        
                  35.40     1:15.02 (39.62)     1:55.05 (40.03)     2:35.73 (40.68)
        3:16.86 (41.13)     3:58.12 (41.26)     4:38.46 (40.34)     5:17.87 (39.41)
 29 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:55.41Y   5:19.12        
                  36.96     1:17.90 (40.94)     1:59.18 (41.28)     2:40.10 (40.92)
        3:20.51 (40.41)     4:00.67 (40.16)     4:40.54 (39.87)     5:19.12 (38.58)
 30 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:53.98Y   5:20.21        
                  35.72     1:15.47 (39.75)     1:56.70 (41.23)     2:37.89 (41.19)
        3:18.63 (40.74)     3:59.71 (41.08)     4:40.35 (40.64)     5:20.21 (39.86)
 31 Hall, Richard D           12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:51.99Y   5:24.67        
                  35.43     1:16.28 (40.85)     1:57.78 (41.50)     2:39.09 (41.31)
        3:20.46 (41.37)     4:02.45 (41.99)     4:43.99 (41.54)     5:24.67 (40.68)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 30.57   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong                              
2018Metro LC: * 29.48   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                     
                34.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                35.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  35.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR     33.21      32.15 AGZ    
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.74      32.47 AGZ    
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    33.75      33.26 AGZ    
  4 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.65      33.57 AGZ    
  5 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.94      33.58 AGZ    
  6 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.78      33.70 AGZ    
  7 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.75      33.75 AGZ    
  8 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.14      33.83 AGZ    
  9 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.15S     34.21 AGZ    
 10 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      34.66      34.22 AGZ    
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    34.29      34.23 AGZ    
 12 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.94      34.28 AGZ    
 13 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.66Y     34.32 AGZ    
 14 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.25      34.76 JO     
 15 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.44Y     35.00 JO     
 16 Wilson, Edmund            12 Northern Dutches-MR    35.43      35.18 JO     
 17 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.49      35.21 JO     
 18 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR     34.25      35.31 JO     
 19 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.28      35.34 JO     
 20 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.55      35.47 JO     
 21 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR      31.47Y     35.50 JO     
 22 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    35.26      35.60 JO     
 23 Jhong, Ethan              12 Long Island Expr-MR    35.00      35.77 JO     
 24 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Swimming-MR    31.91Y     35.94 JO     
 25 Gomez, Sebastian          11 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.69      35.96 JO     
 26 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.49      36.05        
 27 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.47Y     36.08        
 28 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        30.50Y     36.23        
 29 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    31.98Y     36.61        
 30 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    34.50S     36.80        
 31 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.94Y     36.99        
 -- Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    34.74         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:06.20   7/28/2017 Matt Beehler at Metro Long Cou, LIAC-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 1:05.72    8/9/2017 Matt Beehler at 2017 VA Easter, METRO-MR   
                1:13.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:18.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:12.50    1:09.02 AGZ    
                  33.13     1:09.02 (35.89)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.59    1:09.84 AGZ    
                  33.93     1:09.84 (35.91)                                        
  3 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.66    1:10.45 AGZ    
                  34.02     1:10.45 (36.43)                                        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:10.91    1:10.84 AGZ    
                  34.72     1:10.84 (36.12)                                        
  5 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:12.31    1:12.25 AGZ    
                  35.23     1:12.25 (37.02)                                        
  6 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.76    1:12.49 AGZ    
                  34.76     1:12.49 (37.73)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.41    1:12.54 AGZ    
                  35.33     1:12.54 (37.21)                                        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.11    1:12.66 AGZ    
                  35.66     1:12.66 (37.00)                                        
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.79    1:13.73 JO     
                  36.35     1:13.73 (37.38)                                        
 10 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.33    1:13.82 JO     
                  36.86     1:13.82 (36.96)                                        
 11 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.13    1:14.71 JO     
                  36.76     1:14.71 (37.95)                                        
 12 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:17.84    1:15.24 JO     
                  36.46     1:15.24 (38.78)                                        
 13 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.18    1:15.26 JO     
                  36.86     1:15.26 (38.40)                                        
 14 Landgraf, Timothy A       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:16.19    1:15.47 JO     
                  37.30     1:15.47 (38.17)                                        
 15 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.43    1:15.70 JO     
                  36.77     1:15.70 (38.93)                                        
 16 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:16.21    1:15.72 JO     
 17 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.28    1:15.94 JO     
                  37.33     1:15.94 (38.61)                                        
 18 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.86Y   1:16.07 JO     
                  36.92     1:16.07 (39.15)                                        
 19 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.28    1:16.11 JO     
                  36.37     1:16.11 (39.74)                                        
 20 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.65    1:16.39 JO     
                  37.62     1:16.39 (38.77)                                        
 21 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:15.71    1:16.40 JO     
                  36.59     1:16.40 (39.81)                                        
 22 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.59    1:16.55 JO     
                  38.02     1:16.55 (38.53)                                        
 23 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.89    1:16.58 JO     
                  35.95     1:16.58 (40.63)                                        
 24 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.57Y   1:17.14 JO     
                  37.35     1:17.14 (39.79)                                        
 25 Olsen, Finn A             11 Una West-MR          1:17.14    1:17.41 JO     
                  37.97     1:17.41 (39.44)                                        
 26 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.79Y   1:17.79 JO     
                  37.70     1:17.79 (40.09)                                        
 27 Wilson, Edmund            12 Northern Dutches-MR  1:17.99    1:17.85 JO     
                  37.77     1:17.85 (40.08)                                        
 28 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.49    1:18.09 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.09 (41.06)                                        
 29 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.75Y   1:18.15 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.15 (40.25)                                        
 30 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.75Y   1:19.52        
                  37.78     1:19.52 (41.74)                                        
 31 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:16.54S   1:19.53        
                  38.74     1:19.53 (40.79)                                        
 32 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:08.51Y   1:23.86        
                  40.36     1:23.86 (43.50)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:20.82   7/26/2015 Matthew J Fenlon                           
2018Metro LC: * 2:19.82   1/12/2018 Matt Beehler at 2018 BAC Invit, LIAC-MR    
                2:35.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.38    2:30.79 AGZ    
                  35.81     1:13.82 (38.01)     1:52.65 (38.83)     2:30.79 (38.14)
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:41.34    2:31.49 AGZ    
                  34.70     1:13.90 (39.20)     1:54.04 (40.14)     2:31.49 (37.45)
  3 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:39.44    2:31.71 AGZ    
                  35.24     1:13.88 (38.64)     1:53.07 (39.19)     2:31.71 (38.64)
  4 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.50    2:34.89 AGZ    
                  35.01     1:13.79 (38.78)     1:54.56 (40.77)     2:34.89 (40.33)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:38.56    2:35.48 AGZ    
                  36.06     1:16.26 (40.20)     1:57.04 (40.78)     2:35.48 (38.44)
  6 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.78    2:36.38 JO     
                  37.43     1:16.75 (39.32)     1:57.06 (40.31)     2:36.38 (39.32)
  7 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.41    2:37.30 JO     
                  36.50     1:17.03 (40.53)     1:57.85 (40.82)     2:37.30 (39.45)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.10    2:38.27 JO     
                  36.29     1:17.38 (41.09)     1:58.40 (41.02)     2:38.27 (39.87)
  9 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.97    2:38.41 JO     
                  36.76     1:17.75 (40.99)     1:58.63 (40.88)     2:38.41 (39.78)
 10 Perecinsky, Martin        12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:44.69    2:38.52 JO     
                  37.56     1:17.80 (40.24)     1:59.28 (41.48)     2:38.52 (39.24)
 11 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:15.85Y   2:39.37 JO     
                  37.35     1:18.97 (41.62)     2:00.61 (41.64)     2:39.37 (38.76)
 12 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:47.42    2:40.29 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.85 (41.89)     2:01.00 (41.15)     2:40.29 (39.29)
 13 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.00    2:40.78 JO     
                  39.18     1:20.42 (41.24)     2:01.34 (40.92)     2:40.78 (39.44)
 14 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.30    2:40.87 JO     
                  38.15     1:18.62 (40.47)     2:00.98 (42.36)     2:40.87 (39.89)
 15 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:46.96    2:41.56 JO     
                  37.97     1:18.59 (40.62)     2:01.11 (42.52)     2:41.56 (40.45)
 16 Olsen, Finn A             11 Una West-MR          2:42.82    2:42.16 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.65 (41.56)     2:01.60 (41.95)     2:42.16 (40.56)
 17 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:49.94    2:42.18 JO     
                  38.69     1:19.82 (41.13)     2:01.01 (41.19)     2:42.18 (41.17)
 17 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:41.56    2:42.18 JO     
                  37.48     1:19.18 (41.70)     2:01.72 (42.54)     2:42.18 (40.46)
 19 Landgraf, Timothy A       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:46.02    2:42.85 JO     
                  38.52     1:19.33 (40.81)     2:01.78 (42.45)     2:42.85 (41.07)
 20 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:45.54    2:43.20 JO     
                  36.57     1:18.25 (41.68)     2:01.10 (42.85)     2:43.20 (42.10)
 21 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.63    2:43.46 JO     
                  39.33     1:21.05 (41.72)     2:03.22 (42.17)     2:43.46 (40.24)
 22 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.83    2:44.63 JO     
                  38.79     1:20.27 (41.48)     2:02.91 (42.64)     2:44.63 (41.72)
 23 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:47.23    2:44.70 JO     
                  37.68     1:19.78 (42.10)     2:02.83 (43.05)     2:44.70 (41.87)
 24 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.60    2:45.16 JO     
                  38.56     1:20.99 (42.43)     2:03.18 (42.19)     2:45.16 (41.98)
 25 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.44    2:45.17 JO     
                  38.90     1:21.15 (42.25)     2:03.55 (42.40)     2:45.17 (41.62)
 26 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:52.94    2:45.87 JO     
                  39.15     1:21.39 (42.24)     2:04.05 (42.66)     2:45.87 (41.82)
 27 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.10    2:45.92 JO     
                  40.22     1:21.95 (41.73)     2:04.74 (42.79)     2:45.92 (41.18)
 28 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:48.34    2:46.09 JO     
                  38.88     1:20.87 (41.99)     2:04.24 (43.37)     2:46.09 (41.85)
 29 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:42.68    2:46.21 JO     
                  39.87     1:22.55 (42.68)     2:05.09 (42.54)     2:46.21 (41.12)
 30 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:46.85    2:46.31 JO     
                  38.38     1:21.55 (43.17)     2:04.63 (43.08)     2:46.31 (41.68)
 31 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.91    2:48.06 JO     
                  39.54     1:22.17 (42.63)     2:06.34 (44.17)     2:48.06 (41.72)
 32 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.26    2:48.11 JO     
                  39.34     1:23.52 (44.18)     2:07.38 (43.86)     2:48.11 (40.73)
 33 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:52.70    2:48.49 JO     
                  40.15     1:23.53 (43.38)     2:07.16 (43.63)     2:48.49 (41.33)
 34 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:47.42    2:48.65 JO     
                  38.75     1:21.38 (42.63)     2:05.38 (44.00)     2:48.65 (43.27)
 35 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:51.54    2:49.85 JO     
                  40.97     1:25.68 (44.71)     2:08.40 (42.72)     2:49.85 (41.45)
 36 Park, Nathaniel B         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.94    2:50.05 JO     
                  38.83     1:22.34 (43.51)     2:07.52 (45.18)     2:50.05 (42.53)
 37 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.41    2:50.31 JO     
                  40.13     1:23.34 (43.21)     2:07.81 (44.47)     2:50.31 (42.50)
 38 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:29.76Y   2:50.53 JO     
                  40.89     1:26.10 (45.21)     2:09.78 (43.68)     2:50.53 (40.75)
 39 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.02    2:51.15 JO     
                  40.03     1:23.89 (43.86)     2:08.01 (44.12)     2:51.15 (43.14)
 40 Javaheri, Kouros S        11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:52.39    2:52.11 JO     
                  41.35     1:24.76 (43.41)     2:08.94 (44.18)     2:52.11 (43.17)
 41 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.78    2:53.14 JO     
                  40.29     1:24.77 (44.48)   2:53.14 (1:28.37)                    
 42 Carley, Thomas            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:52.28    2:53.73 JO     
                  40.79     1:25.07 (44.28)     2:10.12 (45.05)     2:53.73 (43.61)
 43 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:31.04Y   2:54.55 JO     
                  40.42     1:24.67 (44.25)     2:10.36 (45.69)     2:54.55 (44.19)
 44 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.96    2:55.00        
                  41.37     1:25.66 (44.29)     2:10.03 (44.37)     2:55.00 (44.97)
 45 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.47    2:58.82        
                  40.76     1:26.74 (45.98)     2:14.26 (47.52)     2:58.82 (44.56)
 -- Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:53.88         DQ        
      False start
                  41.29     1:27.10 (45.81)     2:12.36 (45.26)          DQ (44.79)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 33.52   7/26/2014 Nick Torres                                  
2018Metro LC: * 33.07    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
                38.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                40.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  40.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    37.42      35.72 AGZ    
  2 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     38.56      36.04 AGZ    
  3 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        37.93      36.52 AGZ    
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    39.29      36.60 AGZ    
  5 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR        37.54      36.61 AGZ    
  6 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    38.81      37.18 AGZ    
  7 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.53      37.62 AGZ    
  8 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    38.24      37.81 AGZ    
  9 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.96      37.91 AGZ    
 10 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        38.14      38.06 AGZ    
 11 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    38.64      38.10 AGZ    
 12 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.10      38.32 AGZ    
 13 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    38.51      38.50 AGZ    
 14 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.34      38.52 AGZ    
 15 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    39.98      38.61 JO     
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    39.12      38.66 JO     
 17 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    39.02      38.90 JO     
 18 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        38.91      39.26 JO     
 19 Shibata, Naoki            11 Imagine Swimming-MR    39.59      39.30 JO     
 20 Gomez, Sebastian          11 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.05      39.34 JO     
 21 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.14      39.36 JO     
 22 Georges, Adelrhany        12 Huntington YMCA-MR     39.81      39.44 JO     
 23 Wu, Brendan S             12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    40.10      39.89 JO     
 24 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR    39.52      40.00 JO     
 25 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village Sw-MR    40.04      40.03 JO     
 26 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      38.31      40.06 JO     
 27 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.26      40.25 JO     
 28 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    40.32      40.43        
 29 Leung, Lance              12 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.89Y     40.59        
 30 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.14Y     40.91        
 31 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Swimming-MR    36.09Y     41.15        
 32 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.01      41.16        
 33 Tollit, Daniel L          12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.44Y     41.38        
 34 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Team Suffolk-MR        36.45Y     42.01        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:13.86   7/15/1999 Shaun Armstrong                            
2018Metro LC: * 1:12.21   7/15/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC-MR                      
                1:25.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:30.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.95    1:16.73 AGZ    
                  36.42     1:16.73 (40.31)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.14    1:19.60 AGZ    
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.32    1:19.85 AGZ    
                  38.51     1:19.85 (41.34)                                        
  4 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.85    1:20.08 AGZ    
                  38.28     1:20.08 (41.80)                                        
  5 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.47    1:22.12 AGZ    
                  39.66     1:22.12 (42.46)                                        
  6 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.94    1:22.30 AGZ    
                  39.89     1:22.30 (42.41)                                        
  7 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:21.85    1:22.60 AGZ    
                  39.50     1:22.60 (43.10)                                        
  8 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:23.15    1:23.31 AGZ    
                  39.62     1:23.31 (43.69)                                        
  9 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.50    1:23.64 AGZ    
                  39.69     1:23.64 (43.95)                                        
 10 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:23.13    1:23.71 AGZ    
                  40.41     1:23.71 (43.30)                                        
 11 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:25.41    1:23.75 AGZ    
                  38.92     1:23.75 (44.83)                                        
 12 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:29.41    1:23.79 AGZ    
                  38.73     1:23.79 (45.06)                                        
 13 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:24.91    1:24.45 AGZ    
                  40.16     1:24.45 (44.29)                                        
 14 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.56    1:25.10 AGZ    
                  40.48     1:25.10 (44.62)                                        
 15 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:28.00    1:25.40 JO     
                  40.52     1:25.40 (44.88)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.39    1:25.40 JO     
                  40.19     1:25.40 (45.21)                                        
 17 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.21    1:25.88 JO     
                  41.30     1:25.88 (44.58)                                        
 18 Shibata, Naoki            11 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:25.36    1:25.93 JO     
                  40.82     1:25.93 (45.11)                                        
 19 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:26.63    1:25.97 JO     
                  40.56     1:25.97 (45.41)                                        
 20 Gomez, Sebastian          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.85    1:25.99 JO     
                  40.80     1:25.99 (45.19)                                        
 21 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:28.40    1:26.09 JO     
                  40.92     1:26.09 (45.17)                                        
 22 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:29.09    1:26.68 JO     
                  40.93     1:26.68 (45.75)                                        
 23 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:22.25    1:26.83 JO     
                  40.18     1:26.83 (46.65)                                        
 24 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.15    1:27.70 JO     
                  42.60     1:27.70 (45.10)                                        
 25 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:27.86    1:27.80 JO     
                  42.09     1:27.80 (45.71)                                        
 26 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.77Y   1:27.97 JO     
                  42.33     1:27.97 (45.64)                                        
 27 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:27.70    1:28.90 JO     
                  42.10     1:28.90 (46.80)                                        
 28 Park, Zeno Z              11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:26.87    1:29.14 JO     
                  42.16     1:29.14 (46.98)                                        
 29 Georges, Adelrhany        12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:28.66    1:29.18 JO     
                  42.41     1:29.18 (46.77)                                        
 30 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:29.69    1:30.06 JO     
                  43.39     1:30.06 (46.67)                                        
 31 Leroy, Pierre             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:29.62    1:30.72 JO     
                  42.03     1:30.72 (48.69)                                        
 32 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:29.49    1:30.77 JO     
                  42.27     1:30.77 (48.50)                                        
 33 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:30.51    1:31.93        
                  42.91     1:31.93 (49.02)                                        
 34 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:30.51    1:32.11        
                  43.05     1:32.11 (49.06)                                        
 35 Milgram, Mark A           11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:29.73    1:32.87        
                  43.21     1:32.87 (49.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:39.99   7/28/2012 Evan Zhang                                 
2018Metro LC: * 2:37.75    8/5/2015 Hunter Kim at VA-Eastern Zone, WEST-MR     
                2:58.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                3:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.92    2:43.10 AGZ    
                  37.86     1:19.75 (41.89)     2:01.62 (41.87)     2:43.10 (41.48)
  2 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.30    2:45.18 AGZ    
                  39.38     1:21.90 (42.52)     2:03.44 (41.54)     2:45.18 (41.74)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:49.51    2:48.11 AGZ    
                  39.76     1:22.10 (42.34)     2:05.16 (43.06)     2:48.11 (42.95)
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:57.39    2:57.23 AGZ    
                  40.50     1:25.78 (45.28)     2:12.50 (46.72)     2:57.23 (44.73)
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:00.45    2:57.99 AGZ    
                  42.42     1:26.80 (44.38)     2:14.06 (47.26)     2:57.99 (43.93)
  6 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:01.05    2:58.38 AGZ    
                  41.56     1:25.58 (44.02)     2:11.99 (46.41)     2:58.38 (46.39)
  7 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:03.42    2:59.80 JO     
                  42.02     1:29.38 (47.36)     2:15.57 (46.19)     2:59.80 (44.23)
  8 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:59.95    3:00.18 JO     
                  41.02     1:27.93 (46.91)     2:15.57 (47.64)     3:00.18 (44.61)
  9 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   3:07.41    3:00.63 JO     
                  40.56     1:25.82 (45.26)     2:14.33 (48.51)     3:00.63 (46.30)
 10 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:00.83    3:01.80 JO     
                  41.87     1:29.06 (47.19)     2:15.96 (46.90)     3:01.80 (45.84)
 11 Gomez, Sebastian          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:04.75    3:04.12 JO     
                  43.81     1:30.82 (47.01)     2:18.48 (47.66)     3:04.12 (45.64)
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:07.24    3:04.21 JO     
                  43.78     1:31.88 (48.10)     2:18.53 (46.65)     3:04.21 (45.68)
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:09.55    3:04.68 JO     
                  42.59     1:31.79 (49.20)     2:18.45 (46.66)     3:04.68 (46.23)
 14 Park, Zeno Z              11 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   3:08.21    3:04.91 JO     
                  43.26     1:31.12 (47.86)     2:18.72 (47.60)     3:04.91 (46.19)
 15 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR  3:19.63    3:05.19 JO     
                  40.56     1:28.24 (47.68)     2:17.12 (48.88)     3:05.19 (48.07)
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:16.10    3:05.86 JO     
                  41.63     1:28.80 (47.17)     2:17.60 (48.80)     3:05.86 (48.26)
 17 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  3:14.01    3:06.02 JO     
                  42.39     1:30.21 (47.82)     2:19.19 (48.98)     3:06.02 (46.83)
 18 Lim, James                12 Flushing YMCA-MR     3:13.14    3:07.25 JO     
                  43.11     1:30.72 (47.61)     2:18.85 (48.13)     3:07.25 (48.40)
 19 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:04.57    3:07.33 JO     
                  41.86     1:30.63 (48.77)     2:20.39 (49.76)     3:07.33 (46.94)
 20 Wu, Brendan S             12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  3:09.54    3:08.05 JO     
                  44.17     1:31.99 (47.82)     2:21.36 (49.37)     3:08.05 (46.69)
 21 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:19.85    3:09.76 JO     
                  45.07     1:33.40 (48.33)     2:22.40 (49.00)     3:09.76 (47.36)
 22 Peng, Thomas F            11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:08.89    3:10.63 JO     
                  43.57     1:31.49 (47.92)     2:20.36 (48.87)     3:10.63 (50.27)
 23 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    3:20.26    3:12.86 JO     
                  43.91     1:33.62 (49.71)     2:23.67 (50.05)     3:12.86 (49.19)
 24 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  3:19.73    3:12.98 JO     
                  44.16     1:32.66 (48.50)     2:23.64 (50.98)     3:12.98 (49.34)
 25 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  3:18.16    3:13.98 JO     
                  46.39     1:36.79 (50.40)     2:27.59 (50.80)     3:13.98 (46.39)
 26 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  3:20.15    3:14.33 JO     
                  44.23     1:34.47 (50.24)     2:25.56 (51.09)     3:14.33 (48.77)
 27 Schimmel, Dylan R         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  3:13.47    3:16.95 JO     
                  45.28     1:36.14 (50.86)     2:26.76 (50.62)     3:16.95 (50.19)
 28 Boudreau, Sergei J        11 Three Village Sw-MR  3:19.09    3:18.58 JO     
                  44.80     1:36.78 (51.98)     2:28.41 (51.63)     3:18.58 (50.17)
 29 Park, Nathaniel B         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:15.95    3:18.75 JO     
                  46.57     1:37.49 (50.92)     2:29.34 (51.85)     3:18.75 (49.41)
 30 Henschel, Jake F          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  3:19.79    3:21.11        
                  46.66     1:37.87 (51.21)     2:29.96 (52.09)     3:21.11 (51.15)
 -- Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  3:20.59         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  45.37     1:33.08 (47.71)     2:21.80 (48.72)          DQ (45.24)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 28.83   7/26/2014 Nick Torres                                  
2018Metro LC: * 28.30    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR      
                31.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
                34.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  34.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.17      29.35 AGZ    
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR     31.46      30.14 AGZ    
  3 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.98      30.42 AGZ    
  4 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     33.43      30.78 AGZ    
  5 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    31.14      31.02 AGZ    
  6 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.57      31.14 AGZ    
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      32.33      31.44 AGZ    
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Roosevelt Island-MR    31.97      31.45 AGZ    
  9 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.22      31.80 AGZ    
 10 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.49      31.91 JO     
 11 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.37      31.95 JO     
 12 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR        32.06      32.35 JO     
 13 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR      32.50      32.37 JO     
 14 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.03      32.49 JO     
 15 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Imagine Swimming-MR    32.91      32.65 JO     
 16 Lim, James                12 Flushing YMCA-MR       33.25      32.75 JO     
 17 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.70      32.86 JO     
 17 Olsen, Finn A             11 Una West-MR            32.85      32.86 JO     
 19 Chang, Steven R           12 Flushing YMCA-MR       32.19      32.88 JO     
 20 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.70      32.90 JO     
 21 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR       34.10      32.93 JO     
 22 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.47      32.94 JO     
 23 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      33.70      32.97 JO     
 24 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.05      33.14 JO     
 25 Jhong, Ethan              12 Long Island Expr-MR    33.47      33.25 JO     
 26 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    30.70Y     33.37 JO     
 27 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      32.87      33.56 JO     
 28 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR      33.55      33.62 JO     
 29 Landgraf, Timothy A       12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.87      33.84 JO     
 30 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.09      33.90 JO     
 30 Leroy, Pierre             12 Huntington YMCA-MR     33.82      33.90 JO     
 32 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        33.66      33.94 JO     
 33 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.36Y     33.95 JO     
 34 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.92      34.10 JO     
 35 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.64      34.19 JO     
 36 Pique, Yahro D            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.47Y     34.23 JO     
 37 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.65      34.24 JO     
 38 Barrett, Noah D           11 Middies Swimming-MR    33.68      34.25 JO     
 39 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.91      34.40        
 40 Demaio, Thomas M          12 Three Village Sw-MR    34.21      34.42        
 41 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    31.63      34.53        
 42 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    33.79      34.64        
 43 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.85Y     34.66        
 44 Wilson, Edmund            12 Northern Dutches-MR    34.23      34.84        
 45 Chan, Beau                11 Imagine Swimming-MR    30.63Y     34.99        
 46 Smith, Harrison           11 Imagine Swimming-MR    33.70      35.16        
 47 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm Aquatics-MR      34.13      35.33        
 48 Lyubman, Ron A            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     34.07S     35.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:04.51   7/27/2014 Nick Torres                                
2018Metro LC: * 1:02.74    8/7/2013 Dillon W. Hillis at 2013 Easte, MAKO-MR    
                1:11.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:19.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:09.60    1:07.27 AGZ    
                  32.24     1:07.27 (35.03)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.05    1:07.30 AGZ    
                  31.95     1:07.30 (35.35)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        11 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:08.44    1:07.79 AGZ    
                  32.03     1:07.79 (35.76)                                        
  4 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.76    1:08.55 AGZ    
  5 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.71    1:10.01 AGZ    
                  33.14     1:10.01 (36.87)                                        
  5 Olsen, Finn A             11 Una West-MR          1:09.11    1:10.01 AGZ    
                  32.85     1:10.01 (37.16)                                        
  7 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.03    1:10.40 AGZ    
                  32.91     1:10.40 (37.49)                                        
  8 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:11.12    1:11.01 AGZ    
                  33.96     1:11.01 (37.05)                                        
  9 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.10    1:11.28 AGZ    
                  33.87     1:11.28 (37.41)                                        
 10 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.34    1:11.37 AGZ    
                  32.70     1:11.37 (38.67)                                        
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.94    1:11.51 JO     
                  33.31     1:11.51 (38.20)                                        
 12 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.05    1:11.65 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.65 (37.87)                                        
 13 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.85    1:11.83 JO     
                  31.95     1:11.83 (39.88)                                        
 14 Chang, Steven R           12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:11.47    1:11.92 JO     
                  34.41     1:11.92 (37.51)                                        
 15 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.37    1:12.16 JO     
                  34.60     1:12.16 (37.56)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.68    1:12.24 JO     
                  33.28     1:12.24 (38.96)                                        
 17 Popovic, Petar            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.90    1:12.52 JO     
                  33.28     1:12.52 (39.24)                                        
 18 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.83    1:12.70 JO     
                  34.13     1:12.70 (38.57)                                        
 19 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:19.31    1:12.83 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.83 (38.52)                                        
 20 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.82Y   1:13.47 JO     
                  33.32     1:13.47 (40.15)                                        
 21 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:17.16    1:13.98 JO     
                  34.61     1:13.98 (39.37)                                        
 22 Thompson, Tyler L         12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:17.67    1:14.01 JO     
                  33.60     1:14.01 (40.41)                                        
 23 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.33    1:14.32 JO     
                  36.14     1:14.32 (38.18)                                        
 24 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.01    1:14.44 JO     
                  34.47     1:14.44 (39.97)                                        
 25 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.50    1:14.78 JO     
                  35.34     1:14.78 (39.44)                                        
 26 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:15.82    1:14.82 JO     
                  34.93     1:14.82 (39.89)                                        
 27 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.54    1:14.91 JO     
                  34.78     1:14.91 (40.13)                                        
 28 Leroy, Pierre             12 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:19.69    1:15.53 JO     
                  34.35     1:15.53 (41.18)                                        
 29 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.68    1:15.59 JO     
                  34.69     1:15.59 (40.90)                                        
 30 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:17.68    1:15.69 JO     
                  34.97     1:15.69 (40.72)                                        
 31 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.54    1:15.83 JO     
                  35.47     1:15.83 (40.36)                                        
 32 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.80Y   1:15.90 JO     
                  35.24     1:15.90 (40.66)                                        
 33 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.41    1:16.42 JO     
                  35.99     1:16.42 (40.43)                                        
 34 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.60    1:16.99 JO     
 35 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:18.98    1:17.13 JO     
                  35.08     1:17.13 (42.05)                                        
 36 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.46    1:17.21 JO     
                  35.79     1:17.21 (41.42)                                        
 37 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.90    1:17.28 JO     
                  35.94     1:17.28 (41.34)                                        
 38 Levine, Aidan             11 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.59    1:17.31 JO     
                  35.29     1:17.31 (42.02)                                        
 39 Engel, Eric R             12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:18.90    1:17.56 JO     
                  36.42     1:17.56 (41.14)                                        
 40 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.94    1:17.65 JO     
                  36.97     1:17.65 (40.68)                                        
 41 Miao, Owen                11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.52    1:18.17 JO     
                  36.03     1:18.17 (42.14)                                        
 42 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.97    1:18.44 JO     
                  36.00     1:18.44 (42.44)                                        
 43 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.75    1:18.62 JO     
                  35.98     1:18.62 (42.64)                                        
 44 Lim, James                12 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:18.20    1:19.40 JO     
                  34.02     1:19.40 (45.38)                                        
 45 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.61    1:19.73 JO     
                  37.26     1:19.73 (42.47)                                        
 46 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.67    1:19.86 JO     
                  37.45     1:19.86 (42.41)                                        
 47 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:08.85Y   1:20.09        
                  36.17     1:20.09 (43.92)                                        
 48 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.20    1:20.39        
                  37.74     1:20.39 (42.65)                                        
 49 Hall, Richard D           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.19Y   1:20.50        
                  37.36     1:20.50 (43.14)                                        
 50 Pique, Yahro D            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.78Y   1:20.51        
                  36.35     1:20.51 (44.16)                                        
 51 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shorefront Y Bri-MR  1:18.41    1:21.93        
                  35.08     1:21.93 (46.85)                                        
 52 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.03    1:22.38        
                  38.35     1:22.38 (44.03)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:24.37   7/25/2014 Kabir Randhawa                             
2018Metro LC: * 2:20.24   5/27/2017 Akira T. Lomvardas at 2017 BAC, BAD-MR     
                2:40.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.20    2:30.31 AGZ    
                  32.65     1:10.95 (38.30)     1:50.85 (39.90)     2:30.31 (39.46)
  2 Olsen, Finn A             11 Una West-MR          2:34.52    2:32.98 AGZ    
                  34.52     1:12.71 (38.19)     1:53.49 (40.78)     2:32.98 (39.49)
  3 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.37    2:35.25 AGZ    
                  35.39     1:14.88 (39.49)     1:56.54 (41.66)     2:35.25 (38.71)
  4 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.40    2:35.55 AGZ    
                  34.80     1:14.09 (39.29)     1:55.96 (41.87)     2:35.55 (39.59)
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:42.24    2:35.59 AGZ    
                  35.95     1:17.81 (41.86)   2:35.59 (1:17.78)                    
  6 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.00    2:35.90 AGZ    
                  35.16     1:14.75 (39.59)     1:56.38 (41.63)     2:35.90 (39.52)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.52    2:36.57 AGZ    
                  35.46     1:15.53 (40.07)     1:56.20 (40.67)     2:36.57 (40.37)
  8 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.89    2:41.03 JO     
                  35.04     1:15.17 (40.13)     1:57.63 (42.46)     2:41.03 (43.40)
  9 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:52.49    2:45.41 JO     
                  35.13     1:17.93 (42.80)     2:02.92 (44.99)     2:45.41 (42.49)
 10 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.60    2:46.10 JO     
                  35.58     1:18.35 (42.77)     2:02.52 (44.17)     2:46.10 (43.58)
 11 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.42    2:48.52 JO     
                  36.02     1:17.17 (41.15)     2:02.71 (45.54)     2:48.52 (45.81)
 12 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:58.30    2:49.34 JO     
                  36.61     1:21.15 (44.54)     2:05.92 (44.77)     2:49.34 (43.42)
 13 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:45.65    2:50.49 JO     
                  36.24     1:18.39 (42.15)     2:03.10 (44.71)     2:50.49 (47.39)
 14 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:56.61    2:51.14 JO     
                  38.16     1:21.31 (43.15)     2:07.35 (46.04)     2:51.14 (43.79)
 15 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.81    2:52.43 JO     
                  37.16     1:21.41 (44.25)     2:07.54 (46.13)     2:52.43 (44.89)
 16 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:54.89    2:53.35 JO     
                  37.79     1:20.80 (43.01)     2:08.95 (48.15)     2:53.35 (44.40)
 17 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:55.67    2:56.42 JO     
                  36.64     1:22.14 (45.50)     2:11.37 (49.23)     2:56.42 (45.05)
 18 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.15Y   2:57.10 JO     
                  37.23     1:22.08 (44.85)     2:10.28 (48.20)     2:57.10 (46.82)
 19 Anton, Daniel             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.99S   3:00.77        
                  38.75     1:24.53 (45.78)     2:13.11 (48.58)     3:00.77 (47.66)
 20 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:51.29    3:01.28        
                  39.01     1:25.61 (46.60)     2:13.84 (48.23)     3:01.28 (47.44)
 21 Baranov, Edward           11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:37.03Y   3:09.33        
                  41.09     1:32.02 (50.93)   3:09.33 (1:37.31)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:23.32   7/27/2014 Nick Torres                                
2018Metro LC: * 2:21.72    8/6/2014 Nick Torres at 2014 Eastern Zo, WEST-MR    
                2:35.59  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:46.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:46.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.42    2:28.02 AGZ    
                  33.27     1:10.12 (36.85)     1:53.23 (43.11)     2:28.02 (34.79)
  2 Hwang, Ryan               12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.56    2:30.00 AGZ    
                  31.13     1:10.49 (39.36)     1:55.17 (44.68)     2:30.00 (34.83)
  3 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:35.85    2:32.74 AGZ    
                  32.84     1:15.41 (42.57)     1:57.31 (41.90)     2:32.74 (35.43)
  4 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.09    2:34.73 AGZ    
                  34.12     1:13.67 (39.55)     1:59.75 (46.08)     2:34.73 (34.98)
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 Huntington YMCA-MR   2:35.47    2:34.82 AGZ    
                  32.56     1:11.67 (39.11)     1:59.02 (47.35)     2:34.82 (35.80)
  6 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:36.81    2:35.53 AGZ    
                  34.09     1:15.07 (40.98)     2:00.89 (45.82)     2:35.53 (34.64)
  7 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.58    2:37.02 JO     
                  33.38     1:13.52 (40.14)   2:37.02 (1:23.50)                    
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.40    2:37.50 JO     
                  33.25     1:14.05 (40.80)     2:01.91 (47.86)     2:37.50 (35.59)
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:38.50    2:38.13 JO     
                  33.10     1:15.20 (42.10)     2:03.11 (47.91)     2:38.13 (35.02)
 10 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:16.22Y   2:38.76 JO     
                  33.73     1:12.86 (39.13)     2:03.11 (50.25)     2:38.76 (35.65)
 11 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:36.82    2:38.88 JO     
                  34.58     1:16.23 (41.65)     2:04.59 (48.36)     2:38.88 (34.29)
 12 Cakir, Noah               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:39.71    2:39.44 JO     
                  32.70     1:14.80 (42.10)     2:03.00 (48.20)     2:39.44 (36.44)
 13 Jiang, Kevin              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.17    2:39.69 JO     
                  34.30     1:15.50 (41.20)     2:03.48 (47.98)     2:39.69 (36.21)
 14 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.99Y   2:40.49 JO     
                  34.63     1:17.01 (42.38)     2:04.07 (47.06)     2:40.49 (36.42)
 15 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.13    2:40.77 JO     
                  35.67     1:17.37 (41.70)     2:05.22 (47.85)     2:40.77 (35.55)
 16 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:43.24    2:41.01 JO     
                  36.99     1:18.32 (41.33)     2:04.93 (46.61)     2:41.01 (36.08)
 17 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.41    2:42.40 JO     
                  35.71     1:19.30 (43.59)     2:07.24 (47.94)     2:42.40 (35.16)
 18 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:42.20    2:42.42 JO     
                  34.60     1:15.22 (40.62)     2:07.73 (52.51)     2:42.42 (34.69)
 19 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.43    2:42.45 JO     
                  36.63     1:19.07 (42.44)     2:05.56 (46.49)     2:42.45 (36.89)
 20 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:46.33    2:42.51 JO     
                  33.79     1:16.40 (42.61)     2:07.22 (50.82)     2:42.51 (35.29)
 21 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.78    2:42.63 JO     
                  35.90     1:18.77 (42.87)     2:08.06 (49.29)     2:42.63 (34.57)
 22 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.12    2:43.17 JO     
                  32.24     1:16.75 (44.51)     2:08.48 (51.73)     2:43.17 (34.69)
 23 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:46.51    2:43.70 JO     
                  35.16     1:20.82 (45.66)     2:07.12 (46.30)     2:43.70 (36.58)
 24 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.01Y   2:43.85 JO     
                  34.76     1:17.78 (43.02)     2:07.03 (49.25)     2:43.85 (36.82)
 25 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.00    2:43.92 JO     
                  38.26     1:19.97 (41.71)     2:06.15 (46.18)     2:43.92 (37.77)
 26 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.26Y   2:44.27 JO     
                  34.78     1:16.02 (41.24)     2:09.47 (53.45)     2:44.27 (34.80)
 27 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.56Y   2:44.67 JO     
                  37.57     1:18.84 (41.27)     2:08.99 (50.15)     2:44.67 (35.68)
 28 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:27.94Y   2:44.79 JO     
                  35.28     1:19.51 (44.23)     2:08.73 (49.22)     2:44.79 (36.06)
 29 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:46.35    2:45.09 JO     
                  35.04     1:16.26 (41.22)     2:07.71 (51.45)     2:45.09 (37.38)
 30 Lim, James                12 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:25.20Y   2:45.90 JO     
                  34.45     1:19.23 (44.78)     2:08.10 (48.87)     2:45.90 (37.80)
 31 Kushnirsky, David A       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.41    2:45.96 JO     
                  39.98     1:22.04 (42.06)     2:08.49 (46.45)     2:45.96 (37.47)
 32 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:44.52    2:47.50        
                  36.32     1:17.50 (41.18)     2:09.33 (51.83)     2:47.50 (38.17)
 33 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.49    2:50.86        
                  37.57     1:19.96 (42.39)     2:14.68 (54.72)     2:50.86 (36.18)
 34 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:27.60Y   2:51.72        
                  37.97     1:21.33 (43.36)     2:13.88 (52.55)     2:51.72 (37.84)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 5:05.42   7/26/2014 Nick Torres                                
2018Metro LC: * 5:05.18   6/26/2015 Hunter Kim at NJ-JS.Mace Memor, WEST-MR    
                6:01.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  6:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.88    5:12.26 JO     
                  34.66     1:13.72 (39.06)     1:53.49 (39.77)     2:32.86 (39.37)
        3:17.00 (44.14)     4:00.40 (43.40)     4:36.79 (36.39)     5:12.26 (35.47)
  2 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:34.02    5:25.95 JO     
                  35.15     1:16.69 (41.54)     2:01.29 (44.60)     2:45.57 (44.28)
        3:28.89 (43.32)     4:12.82 (43.93)     4:50.50 (37.68)     5:25.95 (35.45)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:38.65    5:27.46 JO     
                  33.84     1:13.80 (39.96)     1:56.07 (42.27)     2:38.52 (42.45)
        3:27.44 (48.92)     4:17.42 (49.98)     4:53.25 (35.83)     5:27.46 (34.21)
  4 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:30.09    5:27.77 JO     
                  35.90     1:17.50 (41.60)     2:01.00 (43.50)     2:43.16 (42.16)
        3:30.05 (46.89)     4:16.22 (46.17)     4:52.78 (36.56)     5:27.77 (34.99)
  5 Green, Sean T             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:32.91    5:27.85 JO     
                  36.31     1:16.10 (39.79)     1:57.66 (41.56)     2:38.52 (40.86)
        3:28.42 (49.90)     4:17.11 (48.69)     4:53.04 (35.93)     5:27.85 (34.81)
  6 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:34.20    5:31.53 JO     
                  35.90     1:16.84 (40.94)     2:00.02 (43.18)     2:43.02 (43.00)
        3:31.20 (48.18)     4:18.49 (47.29)     4:55.69 (37.20)     5:31.53 (35.84)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.42Y   5:31.85 JO     
                  36.68     1:17.65 (40.97)     1:59.74 (42.09)     2:41.68 (41.94)
        3:30.17 (48.49)     4:18.57 (48.40)     4:55.71 (37.14)     5:31.85 (36.14)
  8 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:37.91    5:40.01 JO     
                  34.95     1:17.01 (42.06)     1:59.91 (42.90)     2:41.97 (42.06)
        3:32.79 (50.82)     4:23.95 (51.16)     5:02.38 (38.43)     5:40.01 (37.63)
  9 Muroski, Jason            12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:50.84    5:40.50 JO     
                  38.99     1:21.84 (42.85)     2:04.60 (42.76)     2:47.37 (42.77)
        3:35.12 (47.75)     4:21.47 (46.35)     5:02.21 (40.74)     5:40.50 (38.29)
 10 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.66Y   5:41.89 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.73 (42.51)     2:03.26 (43.53)     2:46.63 (43.37)
        3:38.72 (52.09)     4:28.82 (50.10)     5:05.91 (37.09)     5:41.89 (35.98)
 11 Dwyer, Luke N             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:49.71    5:42.84 JO     
                  35.12     1:16.37 (41.25)     1:58.99 (42.62)     2:41.23 (42.24)
        3:34.80 (53.57)     4:27.04 (52.24)     5:05.21 (38.17)     5:42.84 (37.63)
 12 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:54.27    5:47.25 JO     
                  36.75     1:22.20 (45.45)     2:06.63 (44.43)     2:49.96 (43.33)
        3:39.91 (49.95)     4:31.48 (51.57)     5:09.63 (38.15)     5:47.25 (37.62)
 13 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:40.32    5:48.01 JO     
                  36.96     1:23.13 (46.17)     2:09.29 (46.16)     2:52.64 (43.35)
        3:42.99 (50.35)     4:32.28 (49.29)     5:12.55 (40.27)     5:48.01 (35.46)
 14 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.48    5:48.79 JO     
                  39.78     1:27.54 (47.76)     2:10.25 (42.71)     2:53.62 (43.37)
        3:41.29 (47.67)     4:30.69 (49.40)     5:09.75 (39.06)     5:48.79 (39.04)
 15 Garcia, Elias R           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  6:00.60    5:50.10 JO     
                  36.47     1:20.11 (43.64)     2:03.86 (43.75)     2:48.78 (44.92)
        3:40.02 (51.24)     4:30.19 (50.17)     5:11.17 (40.98)     5:50.10 (38.93)
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:59.47    5:51.09 JO     
                  39.42     1:26.08 (46.66)     2:11.91 (45.83)     2:58.17 (46.26)
        3:43.44 (45.27)     4:30.98 (47.54)     5:11.14 (40.16)     5:51.09 (39.95)
 17 Olsen, Finn A             11 Una West-MR          5:52.73    5:51.31 JO     
                  34.88     1:14.98 (40.10)     1:59.21 (44.23)     2:42.80 (43.59)
        3:39.78 (56.98)     4:33.69 (53.91)     5:12.81 (39.12)     5:51.31 (38.50)
 18 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  5:50.37    5:51.32 JO     
                  35.57     1:20.24 (44.67)     2:09.45 (49.21)     2:57.73 (48.28)
        3:45.04 (47.31)     4:33.63 (48.59)     5:15.82 (42.19)     5:51.32 (35.50)
 19 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:14.35Y   5:57.54 JO     
                  39.20     1:25.80 (46.60)     2:08.13 (42.33)     2:50.47 (42.34)
        3:46.74 (56.27)     4:39.90 (53.16)     5:18.91 (39.01)     5:57.54 (38.63)
 20 Siegel, William H         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:58.05    5:57.98 JO     
                  36.75     1:21.91 (45.16)     2:07.55 (45.64)     2:53.26 (45.71)
        3:47.35 (54.09)     4:41.03 (53.68)     5:19.86 (38.83)     5:57.98 (38.12)
 21 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  5:47.52S   6:00.49 JO     
                  39.17     1:27.27 (48.10)     2:10.76 (43.49)     2:54.67 (43.91)
        3:47.22 (52.55)     4:41.19 (53.97)     5:21.70 (40.51)     6:00.49 (38.79)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:51.86   7/27/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, R Maierle, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres           
2018Metro LC: * 1:51.86   7/25/2014 WEST  T. Lin, R. Maierle, Y. T, WEST-MR    
                         sukikawa, N. Torres                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:56.90    1:56.79        
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       2) Scalia, Anthony D 12           
     3) Brady, Timothy M 11             4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  28.09       59.11 (31.02)     1:29.23 (30.12)     1:56.79 (27.56)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:01.64    1:57.57        
     1) Coleman, Joseph T 12            2) Kim, Nicholas D 12             
     3) Kim, Joshua T 12                4) Francis, Isaih 11              
                  29.55       58.72 (29.17)     1:28.14 (29.42)     1:57.57 (29.43)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.25    2:00.99        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 11          2) Nus, Ethan D 11                
     3) Peitler, Matthew 11             4) Chu, Allan 12                  
                  30.91     1:00.94 (30.03)     1:31.18 (30.24)     2:00.99 (29.81)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:03.16    2:01.67        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 12                 2) Cornish, Jack A 11             
     3) Jiang, Kevin 12                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  30.32     1:03.87 (33.55)     1:32.78 (28.91)     2:01.67 (28.89)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:57.85    2:02.76        
     1) Angelou, David J 12             2) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            4) Green, Sean T 11               
                  30.14     1:00.79 (30.65)     1:31.69 (30.90)     2:02.76 (31.07)
  6 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              1:51.10Y   2:03.49        
     1) Engel, Eric R 12                2) Morgan, Brendan M 12           
     3) Engel, Oliver K 12              4) Malionek, Brayden R 12         
                  31.32     1:02.31 (30.99)     1:33.93 (31.62)     2:03.49 (29.56)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:08.00    2:06.41        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 11             2) Sanchez, Erick S 12            
     3) Manigbas, Benjamin 12           4) Dwyer, Luke N 12               
                  30.98     1:03.89 (32.91)     1:35.75 (31.86)     2:06.41 (30.66)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.66    2:06.95        
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 12           2) Falcao, Daniel L 12            
     3) Pique, Yahro D 12               4) Miao, Owen 11                  
                  30.24     1:01.55 (31.31)     1:33.27 (31.72)     2:06.95 (33.68)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:54.52Y   2:07.21        
     1) Chan, Beau 11                   2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Yi, Ethan 12                    4) Agashiwala, Satya 11           
                  32.86     1:05.51 (32.65)     1:37.47 (31.96)     2:07.21 (29.74)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:01.21   x2:07.93        
     1) Zhao, Matthew J 11              2) Fayngersh, David N 12          
     3) Siegel, William H 11            4) Gomez, Sebastian 11            
                  32.43     1:05.31 (32.88)     1:38.20 (32.89)     2:07.93 (29.73)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:12.10    2:09.39        
     1) Gill, George Erich E 12         2) Tollit, Daniel L 12            
     3) Henschel, Jake F 11             4) Javaheri, Kouros S 11          
                  31.66     1:04.39 (32.73)     1:37.45 (33.06)     2:09.39 (31.94)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:07.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
     1) Popovic, Petar 12               2) Han, Jason T 12                
     3) Park, Zeno Z 11                 4) Lyubman, Ron A 12              
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:07.34   7/26/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres                 
2018Metro LC: * 4:06.19   7/28/2017 LIAC  M. Beehler, A. Fei, M. M, LIAC-MR    
                         a, A. Tsai                                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:06.19    4:21.77        
     1) Angelou, David J 12             2) Nus, Ethan D 11                
     3) Peitler, Matthew 11             4) Chu, Allan 12                  
                  31.77   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:37.79 (31.99)   2:12.63 (1:06.83)
        2:42.95 (30.32)   3:17.73 (1:05.10)     3:48.48 (30.75)   4:21.77 (1:04.04)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:48.14Y   4:22.87        
     1) Londono, Nicholas G 12          2) Scalia, Anthony D 12           
     3) Brady, Timothy M 11             4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12      
                  30.33   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:36.26 (33.37)   2:11.80 (1:08.91)
        2:43.87 (32.07)   3:20.10 (1:08.30)     3:49.78 (29.68)   4:22.87 (1:02.77)
  3 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:26.29    4:22.94        
     1) Coleman, Joseph T 12            2) Dwyer, Luke N 12               
     3) Kim, Joshua T 12                4) Kim, Nicholas D 12             
                  31.41   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:37.24 (32.09)   2:12.35 (1:07.20)
        2:44.28 (31.93)   3:19.07 (1:06.72)     3:49.48 (30.41)   4:22.94 (1:03.87)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:27.33    4:29.12        
     1) Lee, Aidan J 12                 2) Jiang, Kevin 12                
     3) Cornish, Jack A 11              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  31.45   1:06.48 (1:06.48)     1:37.57 (31.09)   2:12.31 (1:05.83)
        2:46.73 (34.42)   3:24.98 (1:12.67)     3:56.31 (31.33)   4:29.12 (1:04.14)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:18.29    4:30.83        
     1) Green, Sean T 11                2) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            4) Kushnirsky, David A 11         
                  32.28   1:07.23 (1:07.23)     1:38.90 (31.67)   2:14.79 (1:07.56)
        2:46.89 (32.10)   3:22.59 (1:07.80)     3:55.84 (33.25)   4:30.83 (1:08.24)
  6 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:06.64Y   4:36.98        
     1) Malionek, Brayden R 12          2) Morgan, Brendan M 12           
     3) Engel, Eric R 12                4) Engel, Oliver K 12             
                  31.42                             1:39.80 ( )         2:16.80 ( )
        2:50.91 (34.11)   3:28.49 (1:11.69)     4:00.65 (32.16)   4:36.98 (1:08.49)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:43.73    4:38.58        
     1) Francis, Isaih 11               2) Terri, Julian K 12             
     3) Terri, Kyle D 11                4) Delgado, Vince L 11            
                  32.11                             1:41.27 ( )         2:19.20 ( )
        2:53.53 (34.33)   3:31.08 (1:11.88)     4:03.21 (32.13)   4:38.58 (1:07.50)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:31.08    4:39.32        
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 12           2) Pique, Yahro D 12              
     3) Miao, Owen 11                   4) Falcao, Daniel L 12            
                  31.21   1:05.04 (1:05.04)                       2:14.46 (1:09.42)
        2:47.63 (33.17)   3:25.94 (1:11.48)     4:00.40 (34.46)   4:39.32 (1:13.38)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:35.99   x4:43.55        
     1) Siegel, William H 11            2) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
     3) Gomez, Sebastian 11             4) Fayngersh, David N 12          
                  33.33   1:10.41 (1:10.41)     1:45.14 (34.73)   2:23.80 (1:13.39)
        2:56.03 (32.23)   3:32.53 (1:08.73)     4:06.67 (34.14)   4:43.55 (1:11.02)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:37.87    4:44.89        
     1) Popovic, Petar 12               2) Han, Jason T 12                
     3) Park, Zeno Z 11                 4) Lyubman, Ron A 12              
                  31.02   1:03.86 (1:03.86)     1:39.34 (35.48)   2:21.99 (1:18.13)
        2:55.85 (33.86)   3:35.33 (1:13.34)     4:07.71 (32.38)   4:44.89 (1:09.56)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:09.82Y   4:51.57        
     1) Smith, Harrison 11              2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Chan, Beau 11                   4) Agashiwala, Satya 11           
                  33.71   1:13.38 (1:13.38)     1:49.88 (36.50)   2:29.07 (1:15.69)
        3:03.78 (34.71)   3:43.14 (1:14.07)     4:15.35 (32.21)   4:51.57 (1:08.43)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:07.36   7/25/2014 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         T Lin, N Torres, Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle           
2018Metro LC: * 2:06.74   7/28/2017 LIAC  M. Beehler, A. Tsai, B., LIAC-MR     
                         Kern, A. Fei                                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:14.70    2:11.00        
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 12                2) Coleman, Joseph T 12           
     3) Francis, Isaih 11               4) Kim, Joshua T 12               
                  33.68     1:09.06 (35.38)     1:40.98 (31.92)     2:11.00 (30.02)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:15.91    2:11.26        
     1) Scalia, Anthony D 12            2) Brady, Timothy M 11            
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  34.24     1:13.61 (39.37)     1:43.71 (30.10)     2:11.26 (27.55)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:06.74    2:11.91        
     1) Chu, Allan 12                   2) Kushnirsky, David A 11         
     3) Nus, Ethan D 11                 4) Angelou, David J 12            
                  33.06     1:15.29 (42.23)     1:42.31 (27.02)     2:11.91 (29.60)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:19.20    2:15.24        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 11              2) Jiang, Kevin 12                
     3) Lee, Aidan J 12                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  37.28     1:14.66 (37.38)     1:46.69 (32.03)     2:15.24 (28.55)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:15.27    2:17.22        
     1) Gomez, Sebastian 11             2) Fayngersh, David N 12          
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            4) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
                  35.47     1:14.03 (38.56)     1:46.61 (32.58)     2:17.22 (30.61)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:17.65   x2:18.16        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 11             2) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
     3) Siegel, William H 11            4) Green, Sean T 11               
                  34.34     1:13.45 (39.11)     1:47.81 (34.36)     2:18.16 (30.35)
  7 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              2:03.96Y   2:19.76        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 12              2) Engel, Eric R 12               
     3) Morgan, Brendan M 12            4) Malionek, Brayden R 12         
                  42.20     1:18.07 (35.87)     1:51.10 (33.03)     2:19.76 (28.66)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:04.39Y   2:19.95        
     1) Yi, Ethan 12                    2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Chan, Beau 11                   4) Agashiwala, Satya 11           
                  37.31     1:15.78 (38.47)     1:50.34 (34.56)     2:19.95 (29.61)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:23.36    2:22.00        
     1) Maselli, Paolo 12               2) Park, Zeno Z 11                
     3) Lyubman, Ron A 12               4) Popovic, Petar 12              
                  39.59     1:18.19 (38.60)     1:53.76 (35.57)     2:22.00 (28.24)
 -- Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:17.69         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Re-Submerged - back
     1) Falcao, Daniel L 12             2) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
     3) Pique, Yahro D 12               4) Miao, Owen 11                  
                  36.89     1:15.84 (38.95)     1:55.12 (39.28)          DQ (27.08)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:39.46   7/28/2013 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         J Ramjohn, N Torres, J Wang, R Maierle            
2018Metro LC: * 4:37.33   7/28/2017 LIAC   M. Beehler, A. Tsai, E., LIAC-MR    
                          Santana, A. Fei                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:51.82    4:49.18        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 11             2) Coleman, Joseph T 12           
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 12                4) Kim, Nicholas D 12             
                  36.55   1:14.99 (1:14.99)     1:52.09 (37.10)   2:32.45 (1:17.46)
        3:05.77 (33.32)   3:44.06 (1:11.61)     4:15.02 (30.96)   4:49.18 (1:05.12)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:37.33    4:55.57        
     1) Green, Sean T 11                2) Chu, Allan 12                  
     3) Nus, Ethan D 11                 4) Angelou, David J 12            
                  37.34   1:16.76 (1:16.76)     1:54.82 (38.06)   2:36.42 (1:19.66)
        3:10.23 (33.81)   3:48.30 (1:11.88)     4:20.33 (32.03)   4:55.57 (1:07.27)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:58.01    5:00.76        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 11          2) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            4) Peitler, Matthew 11            
                  37.77   1:16.69 (1:16.69)     1:56.34 (39.65)   2:40.86 (1:24.17)
        3:15.63 (34.77)   3:54.49 (1:13.63)     4:25.95 (31.46)   5:00.76 (1:06.27)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   5:09.11    5:02.47        
     1) Scalia, Anthony D 12            2) Brady, Timothy M 11            
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  36.55                             1:56.93 ( )         2:44.48 ( )
        3:18.40 (33.92)   3:58.82 (1:14.34)     4:29.11 (30.29)   5:02.47 (1:03.65)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:04.00    5:04.98        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 11              2) Jiang, Kevin 12                
     3) Lee, Aidan J 12                 4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  38.92   1:20.25 (1:20.25)     1:59.19 (38.94)   2:44.27 (1:24.02)
        3:18.88 (34.61)   3:59.98 (1:15.71)     4:31.34 (31.36)   5:04.98 (1:05.00)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  5:13.16   x5:11.06        
     1) Park, Nathaniel B 12            2) Gomez, Sebastian 11            
     3) Siegel, William H 11            4) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
                  38.03   1:19.12 (1:19.12)     1:58.81 (39.69)                    
            3:20.91 ( )         4:03.23 ( )     4:35.06 (31.83)   5:11.06 (1:07.83)
  7 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:40.83Y   5:11.15        
     1) Yi, Ethan 12                    2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Chan, Beau 11                   4) Agashiwala, Satya 11           
                  39.36   1:20.63 (1:20.63)     2:00.06 (39.43)   2:43.59 (1:22.96)
        3:19.97 (36.38)   4:04.19 (1:20.60)     4:36.09 (31.90)   5:11.15 (1:06.96)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:56.03    5:21.67        
     1) Falcao, Daniel L 12             2) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
     3) Miao, Owen 11                   4) Pique, Yahro D 12              
                  37.98   1:19.92 (1:19.92)     2:00.68 (40.76)   2:47.53 (1:27.61)
        3:25.76 (38.23)   4:11.50 (1:23.97)     4:44.28 (32.78)   5:21.67 (1:10.17)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            5:21.18    5:24.29        
     1) Francis, Isaih 11               2) Kim, Joshua T 12               
     3) Anton, Daniel 12                4) Manigbas, Benjamin 12          
                  39.33   1:21.32 (1:21.32)     2:03.31 (41.99)   2:47.90 (1:26.58)
        3:24.23 (36.33)   4:09.95 (1:22.05)     4:43.77 (33.82)   5:24.29 (1:14.34)
 10 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:48.03Y   5:25.75        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 12              2) Engel, Eric R 12               
     3) Morgan, Brendan M 12            4) Malionek, Brayden R 12         
                  39.44   1:18.83 (1:18.83)     2:06.45 (47.62)   2:58.02 (1:39.19)
        3:34.13 (36.11)   4:15.11 (1:17.09)     4:47.50 (32.39)   5:25.75 (1:10.64)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              5:32.55    5:28.27        
     1) Popovic, Petar 12               2) Park, Zeno Z 11                
     3) Lyubman, Ron A 12               4) Han, Jason T 12                
                  37.32                             1:59.58 ( )         2:44.66 ( )
        3:21.46 (36.80)   4:08.91 (1:24.25)     4:44.59 (35.68)   5:28.27 (1:19.36)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            5:33.81    5:29.21        
     1) Henschel, Jake F 11             2) Tollit, Daniel L 12            
     3) Javaheri, Kouros S 11           4) Gill, George Erich E 12        
                  41.24   1:26.09 (1:26.09)     2:10.97 (44.88)   2:58.96 (1:32.87)
        3:36.20 (37.24)   4:19.89 (1:20.93)     4:52.52 (32.63)   5:29.21 (1:09.32)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 25.22    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala                             
2018Metro LC: * 24.39    8/3/2017 Adell Sabovic at LC Senior Zon, AGUA-MR      
                27.39  AGZ Age Group Zones
                27.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.42      25.57 AGZ    
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.11      26.04 AGZ    
  3 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR    25.99      26.06 AGZ    
  4 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.72      26.24 AGZ    
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.48      26.35 AGZ    
  6 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.68      26.41 AGZ    
  7 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.99      26.63 AGZ    
  8 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.62      26.67 AGZ    
  9 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR        26.32      26.69 AGZ    
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.57      26.69 AGZ    
 11 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.08      26.71 AGZ    
 12 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.86      26.87 AGZ    
 13 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.94Y     26.92 AGZ    
 14 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.84      26.93 AGZ    
 15 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.33Y     26.96 AGZ    
 16 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    27.13      27.04 AGZ    
 16 Liu, John                 14 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.71      27.04 AGZ    
 18 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR    23.25Y     27.08 AGZ    
 19 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.85      27.14 AGZ    
 19 Chang, Cato A             14 Imagine Swimming-MR    27.42      27.14 AGZ    
 19 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    26.50      27.14 AGZ    
 22 Hu, Dylan H               14 92nd Street Flyi-MR    27.56      27.22 AGZ    
 23 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR             27.69      27.31 AGZ    
 24 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR    27.12      27.32 AGZ    
 24 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    27.19      27.32 AGZ    
 26 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.33      27.36 AGZ    
 27 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.41      27.37 AGZ    
 28 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            27.72      27.41 JO     
 29 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.55      27.44 JO     
 30 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.83Y     27.48 JO     
 31 Levy, Nien N              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.66Y     27.53 JO     
 31 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.20      27.53 JO     
 33 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.80      27.59 JO     
 34 Cherny, Eric              13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.18      27.67 JO     
 35 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.64      27.70 JO     
 36 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.24      27.73 JO     
 37 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.52Y     27.76 JO     
 38 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.61      27.77 JO     
 38 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.78S     27.77 JO     
 40 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.55      27.79 JO     
 40 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village Sw-MR    27.79      27.79 JO     
 42 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR    27.59      27.81 JO     
 43 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.27      27.84 JO     
 44 Chon, Samuel B            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.49      27.93        
 45 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.71Y     27.99        
 46 Wong, Jansen C            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.86      28.02        
 47 Simpson, Austin G         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.21S     28.05        
 47 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.61Y     28.05        
 49 Falcone, Michael J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.82      28.21        
 50 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.19Y     28.26        
 51 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 Cas Stingrays-MR       24.78Y     28.31        
 52 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.72Y     28.40        
 53 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.56Y     28.45        
 54 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.60Y     28.51        
 55 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.29Y     28.84        
 56 Chin, Everett J           13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.49Y     28.92        
 57 Zhang, John               13 Nile Crocodile A-MR    27.85      29.24        
 -- Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.62         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 54.76   7/24/2015 Nick Torres                                  
2018Metro LC: * 52.95  11/30/2006 Jack WAGNER at 2006 U.S. Open, LIAC-MR       
                58.89  AGZ Age Group Zones
              1:01.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.24      56.21 AGZ    
                  27.59       56.21 (28.62)                                        
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.13      56.58 AGZ    
                  27.74       56.58 (28.84)                                        
  3 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.29      56.76 AGZ    
                  27.71       56.76 (29.05)                                        
  4 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR    56.98      57.08 AGZ    
                  27.29       57.08 (29.79)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.03      57.08 AGZ    
                  27.53       57.08 (29.55)                                        
  6 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.19      57.15 AGZ    
                  27.48       57.15 (29.67)                                        
  7 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.42      57.35 AGZ    
                  27.77       57.35 (29.58)                                        
  8 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    57.48      57.53 AGZ    
                  27.92       57.53 (29.61)                                        
  9 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.29      57.60 AGZ    
                  28.04       57.60 (29.56)                                        
 10 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.98      57.62 AGZ    
                  27.06       57.62 (30.56)                                        
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Imagine Swimming-MR    58.59      57.95 AGZ    
                  28.02       57.95 (29.93)                                        
 12 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.14      58.17 AGZ    
                  28.26       58.17 (29.91)                                        
 13 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.57      58.30 AGZ    
                  28.28       58.30 (30.02)                                        
 14 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.25      58.35 AGZ    
                  28.37       58.35 (29.98)                                        
 15 Chang, Cato A             14 Imagine Swimming-MR    58.56      58.44 AGZ    
                  28.36       58.44 (30.08)                                        
 16 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.73      58.54 AGZ    
                  27.77       58.54 (30.77)                                        
 17 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR        57.68      58.58 AGZ    
                  28.02       58.58 (30.56)                                        
 18 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.12      58.72 AGZ    
                  28.41       58.72 (30.31)                                        
 19 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.91      58.91 JO     
                  27.90       58.91 (31.01)                                        
 20 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.04      59.04 JO     
                  27.91       59.04 (31.13)                                        
 21 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.47      59.09 JO     
                  28.16       59.09 (30.93)                                        
 22 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.14      59.13 JO     
                  28.40       59.13 (30.73)                                        
 23 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.72      59.21 JO     
                  28.68       59.21 (30.53)                                        
 24 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.21      59.24 JO     
                  28.80       59.24 (30.44)                                        
 25 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    59.34      59.36 JO     
                  28.27       59.36 (31.09)                                        
 26 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.75      59.41 JO     
                  28.72       59.41 (30.69)                                        
 26 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.24      59.41 JO     
                  28.60       59.41 (30.81)                                        
 28 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.49      59.43 JO     
                  28.58       59.43 (30.85)                                        
 29 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.00      59.45 JO     
                  29.07       59.45 (30.38)                                        
 30 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.10      59.46 JO     
                  28.67       59.46 (30.79)                                        
 30 Hu, Dylan H               14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:00.68      59.46 JO     
                  28.41       59.46 (31.05)                                        
 32 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.04      59.48 JO     
                  28.05       59.48 (31.43)                                        
 33 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.96      59.64 JO     
                  28.95       59.64 (30.69)                                        
 34 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    59.91      59.70 JO     
                  28.20       59.70 (31.50)                                        
 35 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.71      59.75 JO     
                  28.06       59.75 (31.69)                                        
 36 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.88      59.78 JO     
                  28.84       59.78 (30.94)                                        
 37 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.15Y     59.82 JO     
                  28.85       59.82 (30.97)                                        
 38 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    52.49Y     59.91 JO     
                  29.04       59.91 (30.87)                                        
 39 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.77Y     59.93 JO     
                  28.91       59.93 (31.02)                                        
 40 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            59.81    1:00.03 JO     
                  28.96     1:00.03 (31.07)                                        
 41 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.51    1:00.04 JO     
                  28.52     1:00.04 (31.52)                                        
 41 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.78    1:00.04 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.04 (30.92)                                        
 43 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.86Y   1:00.09 JO     
                  29.11     1:00.09 (30.98)                                        
 44 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:01.42    1:00.12 JO     
                  28.68     1:00.12 (31.44)                                        
 45 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.65    1:00.25 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.25 (31.66)                                        
 46 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           1:01.49    1:00.41 JO     
                  28.59     1:00.41 (31.82)                                        
 47 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.22    1:00.45 JO     
                  29.38     1:00.45 (31.07)                                        
 47 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.21    1:00.45 JO     
                  28.80     1:00.45 (31.65)                                        
 49 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.85    1:00.67 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.67 (31.69)                                        
 50 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.28    1:00.69 JO     
                  30.03     1:00.69 (30.66)                                        
 51 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.02    1:00.70 JO     
                  28.60     1:00.70 (32.10)                                        
 52 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.71Y   1:00.74 JO     
                  28.77     1:00.74 (31.97)                                        
 53 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.77Y   1:00.76 JO     
                  29.51     1:00.76 (31.25)                                        
 54 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.35Y   1:00.78 JO     
                  28.62     1:00.78 (32.16)                                        
 54 Zeng, Shuohang            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.40    1:00.78 JO     
                  29.40     1:00.78 (31.38)                                        
 56 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.36    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.46     1:00.84 (31.38)                                        
 57 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.58    1:01.07 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.07 (32.03)                                        
 57 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.42    1:01.07 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.07 (31.75)                                        
 59 Jimenez, Hallester        14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:00.78    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.55     1:01.08 (31.53)                                        
 60 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    52.96Y   1:01.16 JO     
                  28.78     1:01.16 (32.38)                                        
 61 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.39    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.08     1:01.25 (32.17)                                        
 62 Falcone, Michael J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.26    1:01.31 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.31 (32.03)                                        
 63 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.10    1:01.37 JO     
                  29.26     1:01.37 (32.11)                                        
 64 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.79Y   1:01.40 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.40 (31.67)                                        
 65 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.01    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.52     1:01.48 (31.96)                                        
 66 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.25    1:01.73        
                  29.39     1:01.73 (32.34)                                        
 67 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.04    1:01.80        
                  29.79     1:01.80 (32.01)                                        
 68 Cherny, Eric              13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.02    1:01.83        
                  29.04     1:01.83 (32.79)                                        
 69 Szypula, Matthew          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.15    1:02.09        
                  29.74     1:02.09 (32.35)                                        
 70 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.68Y   1:02.40        
                  30.09     1:02.40 (32.31)                                        
 71 Wong, Jansen C            14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.54    1:02.42        
                  29.43     1:02.42 (32.99)                                        
 72 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.39    1:02.73        
                  29.64     1:02.73 (33.09)                                        
 73 Hafez, Yousef A           14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.76Y   1:05.60        
 -- Liu, John                 14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.06         DQ        
      False start
                  27.44          DQ (31.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:59.78   7/28/2017 Ryan M. Davidoff at Metro Long, LIAC-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 1:55.39    8/3/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 Futu, RA-MR      
                2:07.09  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:15.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.16    2:01.75 AGZ    
                  28.84     1:00.41 (31.57)     1:31.60 (31.19)     2:01.75 (30.15)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.76    2:01.86 AGZ    
                  28.77     1:00.13 (31.36)     1:31.24 (31.11)     2:01.86 (30.62)
  3 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.45    2:03.99 AGZ    
                  28.97     1:00.18 (31.21)     1:32.22 (32.04)     2:03.99 (31.77)
  4 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.55    2:04.16 AGZ    
                  28.74       59.68 (30.94)     1:32.26 (32.58)     2:04.16 (31.90)
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.64    2:04.98 AGZ    
                  28.50     1:00.09 (31.59)     1:32.07 (31.98)     2:04.98 (32.91)
  6 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.60    2:05.71 AGZ    
                  29.12     1:01.60 (32.48)     1:34.20 (32.60)     2:05.71 (31.51)
  7 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.07    2:05.78 AGZ    
                  29.21     1:01.39 (32.18)     1:34.17 (32.78)     2:05.78 (31.61)
  8 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.33    2:05.85 AGZ    
                  28.90     1:00.86 (31.96)     1:33.87 (33.01)     2:05.85 (31.98)
  9 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.11    2:06.42 AGZ    
                  29.04     1:01.66 (32.62)     1:35.18 (33.52)     2:06.42 (31.24)
 10 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.21    2:06.85 AGZ    
                  29.78     1:01.77 (31.99)     1:34.54 (32.77)     2:06.85 (32.31)
 11 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.76    2:06.92 AGZ    
                  28.78     1:00.33 (31.55)     1:34.05 (33.72)     2:06.92 (32.87)
 12 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.21    2:06.95 AGZ    
                  28.69     1:00.24 (31.55)     1:33.13 (32.89)     2:06.95 (33.82)
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:12.62    2:07.11 JO     
                  27.81       59.28 (31.47)     1:32.88 (33.60)     2:07.11 (34.23)
 14 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.03    2:07.16 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.78 (32.29)     1:34.99 (33.21)     2:07.16 (32.17)
 15 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:08.70    2:07.62 JO     
                  28.82     1:01.03 (32.21)     1:34.69 (33.66)     2:07.62 (32.93)
 16 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.74    2:07.67 JO     
                  29.75     1:02.03 (32.28)     1:35.24 (33.21)     2:07.67 (32.43)
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.68    2:07.98 JO     
                  28.98     1:00.48 (31.50)     1:33.55 (33.07)     2:07.98 (34.43)
 18 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.62    2:08.38 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.53 (33.92)     1:36.92 (32.39)     2:08.38 (31.46)
 19 Chang, Cato A             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:10.90    2:08.58 JO     
                  29.75     1:02.17 (32.42)     1:36.05 (33.88)     2:08.58 (32.53)
 20 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:09.05    2:08.61 JO     
                  28.99     1:01.65 (32.66)     1:35.44 (33.79)     2:08.61 (33.17)
 21 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.05    2:08.63 JO     
                  30.34     1:03.22 (32.88)     1:35.90 (32.68)     2:08.63 (32.73)
 22 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.34    2:08.73 JO     
                                1:01.32 ( )     1:35.13 (33.81)     2:08.73 (33.60)
 23 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.02    2:08.84 JO     
                  29.66     1:02.23 (32.57)     1:36.17 (33.94)     2:08.84 (32.67)
 24 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.90    2:08.87 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.99 (32.29)     1:35.64 (33.65)     2:08.87 (33.23)
 25 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.87    2:09.06 JO     
                  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)     1:35.83 (32.81)     2:09.06 (33.23)
 26 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:54.69Y   2:09.18 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.88 (32.95)     1:36.20 (34.32)     2:09.18 (32.98)
 27 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.04    2:09.39 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.63 (32.78)     1:36.13 (33.50)     2:09.39 (33.26)
 28 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.37    2:10.50 JO     
                  29.19     1:01.90 (32.71)     1:36.40 (34.50)     2:10.50 (34.10)
 29 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.48    2:10.65 JO     
                  29.27     1:01.53 (32.26)     1:36.08 (34.55)     2:10.65 (34.57)
 30 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.78    2:10.75 JO     
                  28.76     1:01.67 (32.91)     1:36.42 (34.75)     2:10.75 (34.33)
 31 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.94    2:10.91 JO     
                  29.97     1:02.78 (32.81)     1:36.95 (34.17)     2:10.91 (33.96)
 32 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.81    2:10.92 JO     
                  29.95     1:02.83 (32.88)     1:37.00 (34.17)     2:10.92 (33.92)
 33 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.56Y   2:11.09 JO     
                  29.16     1:02.05 (32.89)     1:36.85 (34.80)     2:11.09 (34.24)
 34 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:55.60Y   2:11.43 JO     
                  29.96     1:02.83 (32.87)     1:37.76 (34.93)     2:11.43 (33.67)
 35 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.21    2:11.86 JO     
                  29.92     1:03.06 (33.14)     1:37.51 (34.45)     2:11.86 (34.35)
 36 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.60    2:12.10 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.19 (33.90)     1:38.62 (34.43)     2:12.10 (33.48)
 37 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:14.72    2:12.11 JO     
                  30.27     1:03.68 (33.41)     1:38.28 (34.60)     2:12.11 (33.83)
 38 Perez, Gavin M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.18    2:12.17 JO     
                  30.39     1:04.68 (34.29)     1:38.59 (33.91)     2:12.17 (33.58)
 39 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.60    2:12.18 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.38 (33.73)     1:38.55 (34.17)     2:12.18 (33.63)
 40 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.02    2:12.44 JO     
                  30.09     1:02.53 (32.44)     1:37.19 (34.66)     2:12.44 (35.25)
 41 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.50    2:12.94 JO     
                  29.87     1:04.39 (34.52)     1:39.26 (34.87)     2:12.94 (33.68)
 42 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:55.04Y   2:12.99 JO     
                  31.06     1:05.16 (34.10)     1:40.10 (34.94)     2:12.99 (32.89)
 43 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.77    2:13.02 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.21 (33.86)     1:38.98 (34.77)     2:13.02 (34.04)
 44 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.07    2:13.43 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.07 (34.00)     1:39.56 (34.49)     2:13.43 (33.87)
 45 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.99    2:13.44 JO     
                  30.84     1:03.82 (32.98)     1:38.79 (34.97)     2:13.44 (34.65)
 46 Levy, Nien N              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.30    2:13.58 JO     
                  29.57     1:04.03 (34.46)     1:40.43 (36.40)     2:13.58 (33.15)
 47 Zeng, Shuohang            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.01    2:13.68 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.49 (33.40)     1:38.46 (34.97)     2:13.68 (35.22)
 48 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.26    2:13.75 JO     
                  31.24     1:05.17 (33.93)     1:39.71 (34.54)     2:13.75 (34.04)
 49 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.21Y   2:14.12 JO     
                  30.08     1:03.42 (33.34)     1:38.55 (35.13)     2:14.12 (35.57)
 50 Jimenez, Hallester        14 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:13.47    2:14.16 JO     
                  31.20     1:04.96 (33.76)     1:40.69 (35.73)     2:14.16 (33.47)
 51 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.96Y   2:14.18 JO     
                  30.02     1:04.04 (34.02)     1:39.60 (35.56)     2:14.18 (34.58)
 52 Neuf, Austin              14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.35    2:14.20 JO     
                  31.29     1:05.49 (34.20)     1:40.19 (34.70)     2:14.20 (34.01)
 53 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:15.10    2:14.28 JO     
                  30.23     1:04.04 (33.81)     1:39.11 (35.07)     2:14.28 (35.17)
 54 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:14.50    2:14.38 JO     
                  30.05     1:04.37 (34.32)     1:39.51 (35.14)     2:14.38 (34.87)
 55 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.34    2:14.96 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.37 (33.77)     1:39.36 (34.99)     2:14.96 (35.60)
 56 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.50    2:15.10 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.95 (35.14)     1:41.16 (35.21)     2:15.10 (33.94)
 57 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.11Y   2:15.23 JO     
                  30.74     1:04.01 (33.27)     1:39.74 (35.73)     2:15.23 (35.49)
 58 Szypula, Matthew          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.50    2:15.30 JO     
                  31.05     1:05.41 (34.36)     1:40.71 (35.30)     2:15.30 (34.59)
 59 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.93Y   2:15.50 JO     
                  31.28     1:05.81 (34.53)     1:42.07 (36.26)     2:15.50 (33.43)
 60 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:56.70Y   2:17.19        
                  31.23     1:05.68 (34.45)     1:41.55 (35.87)     2:17.19 (35.64)
 61 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.82Y   2:18.90        
                  31.33     1:06.78 (35.45)     1:43.15 (36.37)     2:18.90 (35.75)
 62 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.71    2:20.10        
                  31.82     1:06.94 (35.12)     1:43.48 (36.54)     2:20.10 (36.62)
 63 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.59Y   2:20.44        
                  30.81     1:06.02 (35.21)     1:43.77 (37.75)     2:20.44 (36.67)
 -- Liu, John                 14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:57.60Y        DQ        
      False start
                  30.85     1:05.55 (34.70)     1:41.63 (36.08)          DQ (34.62)
 -- Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:04.71         DQ        
      False start
                  29.66     1:02.30 (32.64)     1:36.63 (34.33)          DQ (32.17)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:15.08   7/28/2017 Hunter Kim at Metro Long Cours, WEST-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 4:04.79    8/5/2013 Spencer F. Lafata at 2013 Spee, BAD-MR     
                4:32.49  AGZ Age Group Zones
                4:45.19  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:45.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:22.86    4:17.54 AGZ    
                  29.74     1:02.86 (33.12)     1:35.83 (32.97)     2:08.98 (33.15)
        2:41.89 (32.91)     3:14.56 (32.67)     3:46.83 (32.27)     4:17.54 (30.71)
  2 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:19.29    4:17.82 AGZ    
                                  16.34 ( )       29.56 (13.22)   2:07.82 (1:38.26)
        2:41.06 (33.24)     3:14.41 (33.35)     3:47.73 (33.32)     4:17.82 (30.09)
  3 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.16    4:18.04 AGZ    
                  29.30     1:02.08 (32.78)     1:34.65 (32.57)     2:07.79 (33.14)
        2:40.89 (33.10)     3:14.02 (33.13)     3:46.81 (32.79)     4:18.04 (31.23)
  4 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.86    4:24.99 AGZ    
                  29.80     1:02.33 (32.53)     1:35.50 (33.17)     2:09.50 (34.00)
        2:43.00 (33.50)     3:17.31 (34.31)     3:51.56 (34.25)     4:24.99 (33.43)
  5 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:30.49    4:25.54 AGZ    
                  30.02     1:03.04 (33.02)     1:37.63 (34.59)     2:11.66 (34.03)
        2:46.13 (34.47)     3:20.16 (34.03)     3:53.72 (33.56)     4:25.54 (31.82)
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.37    4:25.67 AGZ    
                  29.75     1:02.62 (32.87)     1:36.50 (33.88)     2:11.31 (34.81)
        2:45.94 (34.63)     3:20.07 (34.13)     3:53.43 (33.36)     4:25.67 (32.24)
  7 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.12    4:26.05 AGZ    
                  29.91     1:03.39 (33.48)     1:37.53 (34.14)     2:11.55 (34.02)
        2:45.68 (34.13)     3:19.65 (33.97)     3:53.62 (33.97)     4:26.05 (32.43)
  8 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.84    4:26.57 AGZ    
                  29.95     1:01.93 (31.98)     1:35.28 (33.35)     2:09.42 (34.14)
        2:43.43 (34.01)     3:18.09 (34.66)     3:52.56 (34.47)     4:26.57 (34.01)
  9 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:35.37    4:27.47 AGZ    
                  29.82     1:02.35 (32.53)     1:36.69 (34.34)     2:10.97 (34.28)
        2:45.34 (34.37)     3:19.44 (34.10)     3:54.67 (35.23)     4:27.47 (32.80)
 10 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:26.98S   4:27.60 AGZ    
                  30.42     1:03.94 (33.52)     1:38.16 (34.22)     2:12.54 (34.38)
        2:46.98 (34.44)     3:21.00 (34.02)     3:54.72 (33.72)     4:27.60 (32.88)
 11 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.28    4:28.03 AGZ    
                  30.20     1:03.02 (32.82)     1:37.06 (34.04)     2:11.05 (33.99)
        2:45.39 (34.34)     3:20.35 (34.96)     3:54.46 (34.11)     4:28.03 (33.57)
 12 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:30.20    4:28.47 AGZ    
                  29.83     1:03.45 (33.62)     1:37.70 (34.25)     2:12.48 (34.78)
        2:46.94 (34.46)     3:21.43 (34.49)     3:55.46 (34.03)     4:28.47 (33.01)
 13 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  4:34.66    4:28.64 AGZ    
                  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)     1:38.01 (34.06)     2:12.41 (34.40)
        2:46.70 (34.29)     3:21.11 (34.41)     3:55.29 (34.18)     4:28.64 (33.35)
 14 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:32.19    4:29.46 AGZ    
                  30.75     1:04.55 (33.80)     1:38.76 (34.21)     2:13.34 (34.58)
        2:47.76 (34.42)     3:22.04 (34.28)     3:56.13 (34.09)     4:29.46 (33.33)
 15 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:35.28    4:29.78 AGZ    
                  31.04     1:04.98 (33.94)     1:39.67 (34.69)     2:13.97 (34.30)
        2:48.20 (34.23)     3:22.63 (34.43)     3:56.09 (33.46)     4:29.78 (33.69)
 16 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:37.22    4:30.34 AGZ    
                  30.83     1:04.62 (33.79)     1:39.40 (34.78)     2:14.36 (34.96)
        2:49.14 (34.78)     3:23.41 (34.27)     3:57.05 (33.64)     4:30.34 (33.29)
 17 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:29.13    4:32.15 AGZ    
                  29.59     1:02.81 (33.22)     1:37.60 (34.79)     2:12.33 (34.73)
        2:47.37 (35.04)     3:21.99 (34.62)     3:57.42 (35.43)     4:32.15 (34.73)
 18 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.27    4:32.38 AGZ    
                  30.98     1:04.76 (33.78)     1:39.29 (34.53)     2:13.86 (34.57)
        2:48.37 (34.51)     3:23.14 (34.77)     3:58.00 (34.86)     4:32.38 (34.38)
 19 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:44.03    4:33.76 JO     
                  31.20     1:04.87 (33.67)     1:39.33 (34.46)     2:14.63 (35.30)
        2:49.60 (34.97)     3:24.86 (35.26)     3:59.86 (35.00)     4:33.76 (33.90)
 20 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.46    4:34.54 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.99 (33.97)     1:39.44 (34.45)     2:14.48 (35.04)
        2:49.76 (35.28)     3:25.15 (35.39)     4:00.27 (35.12)     4:34.54 (34.27)
 21 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.18    4:34.87 JO     
                  29.58     1:02.39 (32.81)     1:36.64 (34.25)     2:11.71 (35.07)
        2:47.04 (35.33)     3:22.84 (35.80)     3:59.57 (36.73)     4:34.87 (35.30)
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:04.01Y   4:35.43 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.18 (35.10)     1:43.26 (36.08)     2:18.46 (35.20)
        2:52.69 (34.23)     3:27.59 (34.90)     4:01.81 (34.22)     4:35.43 (33.62)
 23 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:39.63    4:35.93 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.48 (35.03)     1:42.48 (36.00)     2:17.81 (35.33)
        2:53.27 (35.46)     3:28.15 (34.88)     4:02.86 (34.71)     4:35.93 (33.07)
 24 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.72    4:37.24 JO     
                  31.33     1:06.33 (35.00)     1:41.64 (35.31)     2:17.12 (35.48)
        2:53.08 (35.96)     3:28.32 (35.24)     4:03.58 (35.26)     4:37.24 (33.66)
 25 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.51    4:37.48 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.50 (34.17)     1:40.61 (35.11)     2:15.91 (35.30)
        2:51.63 (35.72)     3:27.18 (35.55)     4:02.71 (35.53)     4:37.48 (34.77)
 26 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR  5:12.84Y   4:37.94 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.40 (34.50)     1:41.05 (35.65)     2:16.57 (35.52)
        2:52.55 (35.98)     3:28.46 (35.91)     4:04.28 (35.82)     4:37.94 (33.66)
 27 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.47    4:38.76 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.31 (33.96)     1:40.25 (34.94)     2:15.20 (34.95)
        2:50.59 (35.39)     3:26.46 (35.87)     4:02.97 (36.51)     4:38.76 (35.79)
 28 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:34.60    4:39.21 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.34 (33.11)     1:38.14 (34.80)     2:13.68 (35.54)
        2:49.86 (36.18)     3:26.38 (36.52)     4:03.24 (36.86)     4:39.21 (35.97)
 29 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.83    4:39.31 JO     
                  30.10     1:02.96 (32.86)     1:38.04 (35.08)     2:14.34 (36.30)
        2:51.09 (36.75)     3:27.58 (36.49)     4:04.07 (36.49)     4:39.31 (35.24)
 30 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:06.15Y   4:39.35 JO     
                  31.12     1:06.41 (35.29)     1:42.80 (36.39)     2:19.12 (36.32)
        2:54.82 (35.70)     3:30.98 (36.16)     4:05.82 (34.84)     4:39.35 (33.53)
 31 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:44.66    4:39.77 JO     
                  31.56     1:06.39 (34.83)     1:42.56 (36.17)     2:18.15 (35.59)
        2:54.06 (35.91)     3:28.94 (34.88)     4:05.35 (36.41)     4:39.77 (34.42)
 32 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:42.27    4:39.84 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.22 (34.58)     1:41.37 (35.15)     2:17.56 (36.19)
        2:53.62 (36.06)     3:29.81 (36.19)     4:05.33 (35.52)     4:39.84 (34.51)
 33 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:42.23    4:40.12 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.31 (35.11)     1:43.54 (36.23)     2:19.39 (35.85)
        2:55.05 (35.66)     3:31.04 (35.99)     4:06.41 (35.37)     4:40.12 (33.71)
 34 Szypula, Matthew          13 Team Suffolk-MR      5:12.82Y   4:40.17 JO     
                  31.66     1:07.32 (35.66)     1:43.69 (36.37)     2:20.01 (36.32)
        2:56.43 (36.42)     3:32.09 (35.66)     4:07.32 (35.23)     4:40.17 (32.85)
 35 Perez, Gavin M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:43.62    4:40.30 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.16 (35.26)     1:41.90 (35.74)     2:17.83 (35.93)
        2:53.00 (35.17)     3:29.64 (36.64)     4:05.53 (35.89)     4:40.30 (34.77)
 36 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.62    4:40.65 JO     
                  30.40     1:05.19 (34.79)     1:41.31 (36.12)     2:18.62 (37.31)
        2:56.10 (37.48)     3:33.41 (37.31)     4:07.97 (34.56)     4:40.65 (32.68)
 37 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:43.98    4:41.10 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.48 (35.79)     1:43.80 (36.32)     2:20.21 (36.41)
        2:56.47 (36.26)     3:32.11 (35.64)     4:07.09 (34.98)     4:41.10 (34.01)
 38 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.39Y   4:41.59 JO     
                  31.44     1:06.68 (35.24)     1:42.84 (36.16)     2:19.56 (36.72)
        2:57.39 (37.83)     3:32.02 (34.63)     4:07.88 (35.86)     4:41.59 (33.71)
 39 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:43.10    4:42.57 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.44 (35.09)     1:42.32 (35.88)     2:18.64 (36.32)
        2:54.84 (36.20)     3:31.38 (36.54)     4:07.59 (36.21)     4:42.57 (34.98)
 40 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:44.22    4:43.00 JO     
                  31.40     1:07.86 (36.46)     1:43.76 (35.90)     2:20.65 (36.89)
        2:56.36 (35.71)     3:32.93 (36.57)     4:07.36 (34.43)     4:43.00 (35.64)
 41 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.96Y   4:44.67 JO     
                  31.73     1:06.53 (34.80)     1:42.58 (36.05)     2:18.86 (36.28)
        2:55.43 (36.57)     3:32.01 (36.58)     4:08.84 (36.83)     4:44.67 (35.83)
 42 Jimenez, Hallester        14 Apex Swim Club-MR    4:43.97    4:45.48        
                  32.06     1:06.87 (34.81)     1:42.96 (36.09)     2:19.48 (36.52)
        2:56.40 (36.92)     3:32.97 (36.57)     4:10.49 (37.52)     4:45.48 (34.99)
 43 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:43.31    4:46.24        
                  31.23     1:06.19 (34.96)     1:42.81 (36.62)     2:19.27 (36.46)
        2:56.13 (36.86)     3:32.90 (36.77)     4:09.88 (36.98)     4:46.24 (36.36)
 44 McGillycuddy, Michael K   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.07S   4:50.77        
                  31.39     1:07.02 (35.63)     1:43.83 (36.81)     2:21.66 (37.83)
        2:59.37 (37.71)     3:37.11 (37.74)     4:14.73 (37.62)     4:50.77 (36.04)
 -- Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:27.67S       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:01.14   7/31/2010 Michael Domagala                           
2018Metro LC: *   58.74    8/3/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 Futu, RA-MR      
                1:07.99  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:10.29  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.50    1:03.11 AGZ    
                  30.85     1:03.11 (32.26)                                        
  2 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.15    1:04.26 AGZ    
                  31.24     1:04.26 (33.02)                                        
  3 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.33    1:04.67 AGZ    
                  31.52     1:04.67 (33.15)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.66    1:04.69 AGZ    
                  32.11     1:04.69 (32.58)                                        
  5 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.80    1:04.92 AGZ    
                  31.69     1:04.92 (33.23)                                        
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.53    1:05.06 AGZ    
                  31.77     1:05.06 (33.29)                                        
  7 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.51    1:05.19 AGZ    
                  31.66     1:05.19 (33.53)                                        
  8 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.63    1:05.44 AGZ    
                  32.12     1:05.44 (33.32)                                        
  9 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.71    1:05.54 AGZ    
                  31.86     1:05.54 (33.68)                                        
 10 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.43    1:05.60 AGZ    
                  31.66     1:05.60 (33.94)                                        
 11 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.53    1:05.65 AGZ    
                  31.18     1:05.65 (34.47)                                        
 12 Chang, Cato A             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:05.94 AGZ    
                  31.99     1:05.94 (33.95)                                        
 13 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.76    1:06.58 AGZ    
                  32.15     1:06.58 (34.43)                                        
 14 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.49    1:06.73 AGZ    
                  32.78     1:06.73 (33.95)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.97    1:06.80 AGZ    
                  33.13     1:06.80 (33.67)                                        
 16 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.41    1:06.84 AGZ    
                  32.78     1:06.84 (34.06)                                        
 17 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:07.40 AGZ    
                  33.13     1:07.40 (34.27)                                        
 18 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:00.68Y   1:07.50 AGZ    
                  33.39     1:07.50 (34.11)                                        
 19 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.38    1:07.56 AGZ    
                  32.75     1:07.56 (34.81)                                        
 20 McGillycuddy, Michael K   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.63    1:07.57 AGZ    
                  32.75     1:07.57 (34.82)                                        
 21 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.06    1:07.68 AGZ    
                  32.78     1:07.68 (34.90)                                        
 22 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:09.07    1:07.96 AGZ    
                  32.98     1:07.96 (34.98)                                        
 23 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:07.31    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.88     1:08.37 (35.49)                                        
 24 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:10.09    1:08.45 JO     
                  33.72     1:08.45 (34.73)                                        
 25 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.25Y   1:08.64 JO     
                  33.63     1:08.64 (35.01)                                        
 26 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.15Y   1:08.66 JO     
                  33.76     1:08.66 (34.90)                                        
 27 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.38    1:08.75 JO     
                  33.47     1:08.75 (35.28)                                        
 28 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.52Y   1:08.81 JO     
                  33.60     1:08.81 (35.21)                                        
 29 Chen, Yanlei              14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.62    1:08.89 JO     
                  33.36     1:08.89 (35.53)                                        
 29 Quested, Finn J           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.75Y   1:08.89 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.89 (35.98)                                        
 31 Glaser, Owen M            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:09.31    1:08.91 JO     
                  34.27     1:08.91 (34.64)                                        
 32 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.84    1:09.04 JO     
                  33.77     1:09.04 (35.27)                                        
 33 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.70Y   1:09.13 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.13 (36.59)                                        
 34 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.28Y   1:09.24 JO     
                  34.02     1:09.24 (35.22)                                        
 35 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.84    1:09.40 JO     
                  33.87     1:09.40 (35.53)                                        
 36 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.31    1:09.47 JO     
                  33.73     1:09.47 (35.74)                                        
 37 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.46Y   1:09.48 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.48 (36.35)                                        
 38 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.84    1:09.56 JO     
                  34.07     1:09.56 (35.49)                                        
 39 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.93    1:09.57 JO     
                  33.95     1:09.57 (35.62)                                        
 40 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.86Y   1:09.69 JO     
                  33.67     1:09.69 (36.02)                                        
 41 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:10.28    1:09.92 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.92 (36.33)                                        
 42 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.91    1:10.09 JO     
                  33.70     1:10.09 (36.39)                                        
 43 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.26    1:10.19 JO     
                  34.70     1:10.19 (35.49)                                        
 44 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.05    1:10.22 JO     
                  33.27     1:10.22 (36.95)                                        
 45 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:00.47Y   1:10.34        
                  33.43     1:10.34 (36.91)                                        
 46 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:10.14    1:10.39        
                  33.96     1:10.39 (36.43)                                        
 47 Szypula, Matthew          13 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.09Y   1:10.44        
                  34.82     1:10.44 (35.62)                                        
 48 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           1:00.10Y   1:10.47        
                  33.95     1:10.47 (36.52)                                        
 49 Zhang, John               13 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.57Y   1:10.49        
                  33.74     1:10.49 (36.75)                                        
 50 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.46    1:10.68        
                  34.93     1:10.68 (35.75)                                        
 51 Ramon, Freddy M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.48Y   1:11.07        
                  34.37     1:11.07 (36.70)                                        
 52 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.68    1:11.44        
                  34.18     1:11.44 (37.26)                                        
 53 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.36Y   1:11.58        
                  34.49     1:11.58 (37.09)                                        
 53 Barragato, Philip N       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.36Y   1:11.58        
                  34.67     1:11.58 (36.91)                                        
 55 Jimenez, Hallester        14 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:01.47Y   1:11.90        
                  35.22     1:11.90 (36.68)                                        
 56 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.86Y   1:11.98        
                  34.88     1:11.98 (37.10)                                        
 57 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.11Y   1:12.37        
                  34.68     1:12.37 (37.69)                                        
 58 Egan, Kieran R            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.44Y   1:12.53        
                  34.86     1:12.53 (37.67)                                        
 59 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.03Y   1:13.31        
                  35.69     1:13.31 (37.62)                                        
 60 Lyubman, Samuel R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.09S   1:13.57        
                  34.94     1:13.57 (38.63)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:16.52   7/28/2017 William H. Swartwout at Metro, LIAC-MR     
2018Metro LC: * 2:05.26    8/3/2017 Matthew J. Fenlon at 2017 Futu, RA-MR      
                2:24.29  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:32.59  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.82    2:16.95 AGZ    
                  32.54     1:07.39 (34.85)     1:42.60 (35.21)     2:16.95 (34.35)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.05    2:17.66 AGZ    
                  32.90     1:07.86 (34.96)     1:43.33 (35.47)     2:17.66 (34.33)
  3 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.14    2:18.55 AGZ    
                  32.29     1:07.67 (35.38)     1:43.04 (35.37)     2:18.55 (35.51)
  4 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.60    2:18.71 AGZ    
                  33.02     1:07.64 (34.62)     1:43.52 (35.88)     2:18.71 (35.19)
  5 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.37    2:20.48 AGZ    
                  33.13     1:08.42 (35.29)     1:44.94 (36.52)     2:20.48 (35.54)
  6 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.48    2:20.57 AGZ    
                  32.48     1:08.10 (35.62)     1:44.07 (35.97)     2:20.57 (36.50)
  7 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.08    2:20.85 AGZ    
                  32.31     1:07.84 (35.53)     1:44.35 (36.51)     2:20.85 (36.50)
  8 Chang, Cato A             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:26.07    2:21.54 AGZ    
                  32.66     1:08.13 (35.47)     1:44.86 (36.73)     2:21.54 (36.68)
  9 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.47    2:21.81 AGZ    
                  33.38     1:09.42 (36.04)     1:45.48 (36.06)     2:21.81 (36.33)
 10 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:24.68    2:21.82 AGZ    
                  32.04     1:07.33 (35.29)     1:44.59 (37.26)     2:21.82 (37.23)
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.64    2:22.47 AGZ    
                  33.80     1:10.03 (36.23)     1:47.19 (37.16)     2:22.47 (35.28)
 12 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.24Y   2:23.32 AGZ    
                  33.89     1:09.52 (35.63)     1:47.24 (37.72)     2:23.32 (36.08)
 13 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:30.39    2:23.59 AGZ    
                  33.49     1:09.72 (36.23)     1:47.30 (37.58)     2:23.59 (36.29)
 14 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.13    2:24.24 AGZ    
                  34.40     1:09.88 (35.48)     1:47.22 (37.34)     2:24.24 (37.02)
 15 McGillycuddy, Michael K   14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.64    2:24.72 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.11 (36.54)     1:47.83 (37.72)     2:24.72 (36.89)
 16 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.46    2:25.90 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.97 (36.77)     1:48.50 (37.53)     2:25.90 (37.40)
 17 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.36    2:26.24 JO     
                  34.22     1:11.31 (37.09)     1:49.76 (38.45)     2:26.24 (36.48)
 18 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.37    2:26.49 JO     
                  33.96     1:10.52 (36.56)     1:48.33 (37.81)     2:26.49 (38.16)
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.34    2:26.49 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.17 (36.57)     1:48.32 (38.15)     2:26.49 (38.17)
 20 Glaser, Owen M            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:27.15    2:26.52 JO     
                  34.87     1:12.03 (37.16)     1:50.13 (38.10)     2:26.52 (36.39)
 21 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.32    2:26.55 JO     
                  33.87     1:10.90 (37.03)     1:49.05 (38.15)     2:26.55 (37.50)
 22 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.57    2:26.84 JO     
                  34.41     1:11.99 (37.58)     1:49.87 (37.88)     2:26.84 (36.97)
 23 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.36    2:27.00 JO     
                  34.64     1:11.69 (37.05)     1:49.94 (38.25)     2:27.00 (37.06)
 24 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.16    2:27.49 JO     
                  36.31     1:13.68 (37.37)     1:50.39 (36.71)     2:27.49 (37.10)
 25 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.96    2:27.82 JO     
                  35.20     1:12.92 (37.72)     1:51.50 (38.58)     2:27.82 (36.32)
 26 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:26.58    2:27.84 JO     
                  33.48     1:09.76 (36.28)     1:48.15 (38.39)     2:27.84 (39.69)
 27 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.04    2:27.88 JO     
                  34.77     1:12.42 (37.65)     1:49.96 (37.54)     2:27.88 (37.92)
 27 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.52    2:27.88 JO     
                  35.05     1:12.59 (37.54)     1:50.85 (38.26)     2:27.88 (37.03)
 29 Quested, Finn J           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.69    2:28.32 JO     
                  34.25     1:11.14 (36.89)     1:49.48 (38.34)     2:28.32 (38.84)
 30 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.84Y   2:28.45 JO     
                  35.17     1:12.19 (37.02)     1:51.02 (38.83)     2:28.45 (37.43)
 31 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.39    2:28.65 JO     
                  34.60     1:11.94 (37.34)     1:50.13 (38.19)     2:28.65 (38.52)
 32 McNamara, Luke V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.72Y   2:29.06 JO     
                  35.17     1:13.31 (38.14)     1:51.55 (38.24)     2:29.06 (37.51)
 33 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.36    2:29.17 JO     
                  35.31     1:13.16 (37.85)     1:51.63 (38.47)     2:29.17 (37.54)
 34 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.49    2:29.67 JO     
                  36.17     1:14.74 (38.57)     1:52.62 (37.88)     2:29.67 (37.05)
 35 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.25    2:29.86 JO     
                  35.40     1:13.68 (38.28)     1:52.24 (38.56)     2:29.86 (37.62)
 36 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.31    2:30.39 JO     
                  35.63     1:13.89 (38.26)     1:53.34 (39.45)     2:30.39 (37.05)
 37 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.09    2:30.54 JO     
                  34.35     1:12.15 (37.80)     1:51.69 (39.54)     2:30.54 (38.85)
 38 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:09.17Y   2:30.98 JO     
                  36.00     1:13.99 (37.99)     1:52.55 (38.56)     2:30.98 (38.43)
 39 Chen, Yanlei              14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.03    2:31.07 JO     
                  34.45     1:11.90 (37.45)     1:51.68 (39.78)     2:31.07 (39.39)
 40 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.94Y   2:31.25 JO     
                  35.88     1:13.99 (38.11)     1:53.13 (39.14)     2:31.25 (38.12)
 41 Szypula, Matthew          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.29    2:31.60 JO     
                  36.05     1:14.24 (38.19)     1:53.37 (39.13)     2:31.60 (38.23)
 42 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.36Y   2:31.84 JO     
                  36.33     1:14.62 (38.29)     1:53.91 (39.29)     2:31.84 (37.93)
 43 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.76    2:31.90 JO     
                  36.46     1:15.17 (38.71)     1:53.94 (38.77)     2:31.90 (37.96)
 44 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:28.39    2:32.14 JO     
                  34.65     1:12.66 (38.01)     1:52.84 (40.18)     2:32.14 (39.30)
 45 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.83Y   2:32.88        
                  34.79     1:12.91 (38.12)     1:53.37 (40.46)     2:32.88 (39.51)
 46 Egan, Kieran R            13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.52    2:33.59        
                  35.91     1:15.14 (39.23)     1:54.39 (39.25)     2:33.59 (39.20)
 47 Semelsberger, Matthew R   13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.30    2:33.73        
                  35.39     1:13.91 (38.52)     1:53.95 (40.04)     2:33.73 (39.78)
 48 Nielsen, Jake             14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:12.09Y   2:35.48        
                  35.33     1:14.23 (38.90)     1:54.87 (40.64)     2:35.48 (40.61)
 49 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.04Y   2:35.91        
                  35.85     1:15.51 (39.66)     1:56.13 (40.62)     2:35.91 (39.78)
 50 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.91Y   2:36.31        
                  36.07     1:15.26 (39.19)     1:55.79 (40.53)     2:36.31 (40.52)
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:09.05   7/25/2014 Evan Zhang                                 
2018Metro LC: * 1:06.76   7/15/2001 Shaun Armstrong, TVSC-MR                   
                1:17.19  AGZ Age Group Zones
                1:20.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:10.43    1:10.27 AGZ    
                  33.76     1:10.27 (36.51)                                        
  2 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.88    1:10.67 AGZ    
                  33.82     1:10.67 (36.85)                                        
  3 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.95    1:11.11 AGZ    
                  33.62     1:11.11 (37.49)                                        
  4 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.52    1:11.31 AGZ    
                  34.26     1:11.31 (37.05)                                        
  5 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.46    1:11.44 AGZ    
                  33.42     1:11.44 (38.02)                                        
  6 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:14.02    1:12.38 AGZ    
                  34.87     1:12.38 (37.51)                                        
  7 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.67    1:12.71 AGZ    
                  35.21     1:12.71 (37.50)                                        
  8 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.12    1:12.74 AGZ    
                  33.84     1:12.74 (38.90)                                        
  9 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:11.25    1:13.28 AGZ    
                  34.70     1:13.28 (38.58)                                        
 10 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.01    1:13.54 AGZ    
                  34.62     1:13.54 (38.92)                                        
 11 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:15.20    1:13.55 AGZ    
                  34.65     1:13.55 (38.90)                                        
 12 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.44    1:13.74 AGZ    
                  34.94     1:13.74 (38.80)                                        
 13 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.90    1:13.78 AGZ    
                  34.15     1:13.78 (39.63)                                        
 14 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.36    1:13.84 AGZ    
                  34.52     1:13.84 (39.32)                                        
 15 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.65    1:13.92 AGZ    
                  34.68     1:13.92 (39.24)                                        
 16 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.40    1:14.23 AGZ    
                  34.97     1:14.23 (39.26)                                        
 17 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.07    1:14.58 AGZ    
                  34.47     1:14.58 (40.11)                                        
 18 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.75    1:14.61 AGZ    
                  35.46     1:14.61 (39.15)                                        
 19 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.37    1:14.94 AGZ    
                  35.18     1:14.94 (39.76)                                        
 20 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.59    1:15.61 AGZ    
                  36.32     1:15.61 (39.29)                                        
 21 Jeong, Eugene             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.91    1:16.11 AGZ    
                  35.89     1:16.11 (40.22)                                        
 22 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.73    1:16.39 AGZ    
                  36.12     1:16.39 (40.27)                                        
 23 Sellami, Max L            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:17.55    1:16.70 AGZ    
                  36.63     1:16.70 (40.07)                                        
 24 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:19.02    1:16.72 AGZ    
                  36.20     1:16.72 (40.52)                                        
 25 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           1:19.85    1:17.19 AGZ    
                  36.60     1:17.19 (40.59)                                        
 26 Hu, Dylan H               14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.04Y   1:17.39 JO     
                  37.87     1:17.39 (39.52)                                        
 27 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.61    1:17.80 JO     
                  37.44     1:17.80 (40.36)                                        
 28 Neuf, Austin              14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.92    1:18.06 JO     
                  37.13     1:18.06 (40.93)                                        
 29 Perez, Gavin M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.00    1:18.23 JO     
                  36.71     1:18.23 (41.52)                                        
 30 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.25Y   1:18.49 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.49 (41.56)                                        
 31 Park, Samuel              14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.20    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.70 (41.42)                                        
 32 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.60Y   1:18.74 JO     
                  37.54     1:18.74 (41.20)                                        
 33 Park, Anthony             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.57    1:18.87 JO     
                  37.64     1:18.87 (41.23)                                        
 34 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.73Y   1:18.95 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.95 (41.92)                                        
 35 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:06.37Y   1:19.11 JO     
                  36.23     1:19.11 (42.88)                                        
 36 Klein, Evan M             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.35    1:19.22 JO     
                  36.53     1:19.22 (42.69)                                        
 37 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.82Y   1:19.42 JO     
                  37.46     1:19.42 (41.96)                                        
 38 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.59    1:19.89 JO     
                  38.17     1:19.89 (41.72)                                        
 39 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.57Y   1:19.98 JO     
                  38.65     1:19.98 (41.33)                                        
 40 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.58Y   1:20.22        
                  38.29     1:20.22 (41.93)                                        
 41 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.10    1:20.25        
                  37.98     1:20.25 (42.27)                                        
 42 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:18.35    1:20.30        
                  38.14     1:20.30 (42.16)                                        
 43 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.69Y   1:20.63        
                  38.41     1:20.63 (42.22)                                        
 44 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.92    1:21.85        
                  39.10     1:21.85 (42.75)                                        
 45 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.90Y   1:22.42        
                  39.08     1:22.42 (43.34)                                        
 46 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.08Y   1:22.49        
                  38.92     1:22.49 (43.57)                                        
 47 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.47Y   1:22.57        
                  38.61     1:22.57 (43.96)                                        
 48 Carsen, Jonathan D        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.55Y   1:22.75        
                  38.88     1:22.75 (43.87)                                        
 49 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.88Y   1:23.43        
                  39.31     1:23.43 (44.12)                                        
 50 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.96Y   1:23.98        
                  40.52     1:23.98 (43.46)                                        
 51 Hafez, Yousef A           14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.35    1:25.68        
                  39.58     1:25.68 (46.10)                                        
 52 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:09.16Y   1:27.10        
                  39.04     1:27.10 (48.06)                                        
 -- Libassi, Connor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:15.05         DQ        
      False start
                  35.62          DQ (39.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:29.46   7/28/2017 Hunter Kim at Metro Long Cours, WEST-MR    
2018Metro LC: * 2:23.45    8/3/2017 Hunter Kim at 2017 Futures Cha, WEST-MR    
                2:44.79  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:54.89  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:37.57    2:32.93 AGZ    
                  35.37     1:14.45 (39.08)     1:53.96 (39.51)     2:32.93 (38.97)
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.58    2:34.39 AGZ    
                  36.28     1:15.78 (39.50)     1:55.38 (39.60)     2:34.39 (39.01)
  3 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.32    2:34.92 AGZ    
                  36.17     1:16.89 (40.72)     1:56.77 (39.88)     2:34.92 (38.15)
  4 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:46.26    2:38.44 AGZ    
                  37.79     1:19.27 (41.48)     1:59.49 (40.22)     2:38.44 (38.95)
  5 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:42.20    2:38.49 AGZ    
                  37.07     1:18.58 (41.51)     1:58.89 (40.31)     2:38.49 (39.60)
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.47    2:39.64 AGZ    
                  37.92     1:17.95 (40.03)     1:59.12 (41.17)     2:39.64 (40.52)
  7 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.59    2:39.68 AGZ    
                  36.29     1:17.33 (41.04)     1:58.72 (41.39)     2:39.68 (40.96)
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:50.36    2:40.43 AGZ    
                  39.19     1:21.91 (42.72)     2:00.13 (38.22)     2:40.43 (40.30)
  9 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:45.90    2:40.64 AGZ    
                                1:18.76 ( )     1:59.37 (40.61)     2:40.64 (41.27)
 10 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:44.51    2:40.91 AGZ    
                  37.72     1:18.06 (40.34)     2:00.48 (42.42)     2:40.91 (40.43)
 11 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.68    2:41.07 AGZ    
                  36.66     1:17.25 (40.59)     1:59.69 (42.44)     2:41.07 (41.38)
 12 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.69    2:41.44 AGZ    
                  36.83     1:18.55 (41.72)     2:02.38 (43.83)     2:41.44 (39.06)
 13 Libassi, Connor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:43.42    2:41.63 AGZ    
                  36.24     1:18.36 (42.12)     2:00.07 (41.71)     2:41.63 (41.56)
 14 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:33.20    2:41.80 AGZ    
                  38.44     1:18.20 (39.76)     2:00.79 (42.59)     2:41.80 (41.01)
 15 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:41.08    2:42.74 AGZ    
                  37.14     1:18.57 (41.43)     2:00.55 (41.98)     2:42.74 (42.19)
 16 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.17    2:42.95 AGZ    
                  36.26     1:17.20 (40.94)     1:59.69 (42.49)     2:42.95 (43.26)
 17 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.46    2:44.50 AGZ    
                  36.34     1:17.85 (41.51)     2:01.42 (43.57)     2:44.50 (43.08)
 18 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:53.97    2:44.80 JO     
                  36.72     1:18.51 (41.79)     2:01.41 (42.90)     2:44.80 (43.39)
 19 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:19.00Y   2:45.90 JO     
                  38.48     1:20.99 (42.51)     2:04.48 (43.49)     2:45.90 (41.42)
 20 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           2:51.25    2:46.29 JO     
                  38.29     1:21.42 (43.13)     2:03.43 (42.01)     2:46.29 (42.86)
 21 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:47.70    2:46.41 JO     
                  38.30     1:20.77 (42.47)     2:04.09 (43.32)     2:46.41 (42.32)
 22 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:42.55    2:46.61 JO     
                  36.56     1:18.64 (42.08)     2:02.55 (43.91)     2:46.61 (44.06)
 23 Sirkowa, Robert A         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:46.54    2:46.78 JO     
                  38.18     1:20.84 (42.66)     2:04.38 (43.54)     2:46.78 (42.40)
 24 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:51.19    2:47.44 JO     
                  39.08     1:21.61 (42.53)     2:05.22 (43.61)     2:47.44 (42.22)
 25 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.35Y   2:47.84 JO     
                  37.77     1:19.25 (41.48)     2:04.05 (44.80)     2:47.84 (43.79)
 26 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.41    2:48.22 JO     
                  37.80     1:20.67 (42.87)     2:06.35 (45.68)     2:48.22 (41.87)
 27 Perez, Gavin M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:54.17    2:49.25 JO     
                  38.15     1:20.99 (42.84)     2:05.06 (44.07)     2:49.25 (44.19)
 28 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies Swimming-MR  2:54.08    2:49.46 JO     
                  37.94     1:20.35 (42.41)     2:04.78 (44.43)     2:49.46 (44.68)
 29 Neuf, Austin              14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.72    2:49.71 JO     
                  38.43     1:21.46 (43.03)     2:05.62 (44.16)     2:49.71 (44.09)
 30 Zhang, John               13 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:44.77    2:50.17 JO     
                  38.10     1:21.16 (43.06)     2:05.93 (44.77)     2:50.17 (44.24)
 31 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:46.75    2:50.20 JO     
                  37.25     1:19.80 (42.55)     2:05.89 (46.09)     2:50.20 (44.31)
 32 Sellami, Max L            14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:49.53    2:50.43 JO     
                  39.07     1:22.06 (42.99)     2:06.14 (44.08)     2:50.43 (44.29)
 33 Hu, Dylan H               14 92nd Street Flyi-MR  2:51.79    2:50.52 JO     
                  39.11     1:23.05 (43.94)     2:07.84 (44.79)     2:50.52 (42.68)
 34 Glaser, Owen M            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:51.40    2:51.88 JO     
                  39.70     1:24.41 (44.71)     2:09.22 (44.81)     2:51.88 (42.66)
 35 Klein, Evan M             14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:52.99    2:51.97 JO     
                  38.27     1:22.86 (44.59)     2:07.67 (44.81)     2:51.97 (44.30)
 36 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:51.88    2:52.18 JO     
                  38.38     1:21.84 (43.46)     2:06.98 (45.14)     2:52.18 (45.20)
 37 Holler, John T            13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:52.40    2:52.67 JO     
                  38.59     1:22.85 (44.26)     2:08.18 (45.33)     2:52.67 (44.49)
 38 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.66    2:53.02 JO     
                  38.83     1:22.82 (43.99)     2:07.28 (44.46)     2:53.02 (45.74)
 39 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:28.22Y   2:53.09 JO     
                  40.16     1:25.18 (45.02)     2:10.37 (45.19)     2:53.09 (42.72)
 40 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:53.33    2:53.50 JO     
                  40.11     1:24.60 (44.49)     2:09.06 (44.46)     2:53.50 (44.44)
 41 Weinstein, Michael H      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:54.45    2:53.85 JO     
                  40.40     1:24.51 (44.11)     2:09.42 (44.91)     2:53.85 (44.43)
 42 Ma, Jared W               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.15Y   2:53.97 JO     
                  39.19     1:22.87 (43.68)     2:08.40 (45.53)     2:53.97 (45.57)
 43 Park, Samuel              14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.42Y   2:54.44 JO     
                  38.89     1:22.59 (43.70)     2:09.56 (46.97)     2:54.44 (44.88)
 44 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.82    2:54.65 JO     
                  40.08     1:24.41 (44.33)     2:10.74 (46.33)     2:54.65 (43.91)
 45 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:48.80    2:55.26        
                  38.79     1:23.73 (44.94)     2:09.92 (46.19)     2:55.26 (45.34)
 46 Buchen, Max H             13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:53.89    2:55.78        
                  38.62     1:23.94 (45.32)     2:10.11 (46.17)     2:55.78 (45.67)
 47 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.08Y   2:56.67        
                  40.40     1:25.10 (44.70)     2:11.58 (46.48)     2:56.67 (45.09)
 48 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.59Y   2:57.11        
                  39.90     1:24.68 (44.78)     2:10.33 (45.65)     2:57.11 (46.78)
 49 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:54.31    2:57.30        
                  41.39     1:25.46 (44.07)     2:11.74 (46.28)     2:57.30 (45.56)
 50 Park, Anthony             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.32    2:57.64        
                  40.04     1:24.32 (44.28)     2:11.79 (47.47)     2:57.64 (45.85)
 51 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:53.83    3:00.30        
                  38.75     1:22.60 (43.85)     2:09.86 (47.26)     3:00.30 (50.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 58.37   7/30/2010 Michael Domagala                             
2018Metro LC: * 56.84    8/9/2010 Michael Domagala at 2010 Speed, UN-01-MR     
              1:05.19  AGZ Age Group Zones
              1:07.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.80    1:00.95 AGZ    
                  28.60     1:00.95 (32.35)                                        
  2 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.22    1:01.03 AGZ    
                  28.92     1:01.03 (32.11)                                        
  3 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:01.00    1:01.21 AGZ    
                  28.36     1:01.21 (32.85)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:02.68    1:02.05 AGZ    
                  29.41     1:02.05 (32.64)                                        
  5 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.64    1:02.64 AGZ    
                  28.95     1:02.64 (33.69)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.25    1:03.20 AGZ    
                  29.92     1:03.20 (33.28)                                        
  7 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.90    1:03.63 AGZ    
                  30.17     1:03.63 (33.46)                                        
  8 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.97    1:03.65 AGZ    
                  30.05     1:03.65 (33.60)                                        
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.51    1:04.00 AGZ    
                  29.83     1:04.00 (34.17)                                        
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.71    1:04.02 AGZ    
                  29.89     1:04.02 (34.13)                                        
 11 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.70    1:04.87 AGZ    
                  30.46     1:04.87 (34.41)                                        
 11 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.94    1:04.87 AGZ    
                  31.15     1:04.87 (33.72)                                        
 13 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.26Y   1:04.92 AGZ    
                  29.94     1:04.92 (34.98)                                        
 13 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.42Y   1:04.92 AGZ    
                  30.61     1:04.92 (34.31)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.65    1:05.21 JO     
                  30.43     1:05.21 (34.78)                                        
 16 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.99Y   1:05.24 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.24 (34.68)                                        
 17 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.82    1:05.27 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.27 (34.55)                                        
 18 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.57Y   1:05.65 JO     
                  30.97     1:05.65 (34.68)                                        
 19 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.19    1:05.66 JO     
                  30.44     1:05.66 (35.22)                                        
 20 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.82    1:05.73 JO     
 21 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.12    1:05.82 JO     
                  30.26     1:05.82 (35.56)                                        
 22 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.18    1:05.89 JO     
                  30.38     1:05.89 (35.51)                                        
 23 McClung, Max M            14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.43    1:05.91 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.91 (35.14)                                        
 24 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.45    1:06.11 JO     
                  30.21     1:06.11 (35.90)                                        
 25 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:05.11    1:06.12 JO     
                  31.41     1:06.12 (34.71)                                        
 26 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.15Y   1:06.53 JO     
                  31.74     1:06.53 (34.79)                                        
 27 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.26    1:06.62 JO     
                  31.51     1:06.62 (35.11)                                        
 28 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.47    1:06.77 JO     
 29 Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.62    1:06.96 JO     
                  29.97     1:06.96 (36.99)                                        
 30 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.88    1:07.02 JO     
                  31.52     1:07.02 (35.50)                                        
 31 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:06.84    1:07.14 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.14 (36.07)                                        
 32 Falcone, Michael J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.75    1:07.19 JO     
                  30.42     1:07.19 (36.77)                                        
 33 Lyubman, Samuel R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.63S   1:07.30 JO     
                  31.50     1:07.30 (35.80)                                        
 34 Zeng, Shuohang            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.70Y   1:07.62        
                  31.45     1:07.62 (36.17)                                        
 35 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.12Y   1:07.70        
                  32.26     1:07.70 (35.44)                                        
 36 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.31Y   1:07.77        
                  31.32     1:07.77 (36.45)                                        
 37 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.70Y   1:07.89        
                  31.76     1:07.89 (36.13)                                        
 38 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.08    1:07.98        
                  31.46     1:07.98 (36.52)                                        
 39 Cherny, Eric              13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.44    1:08.51        
                  31.25     1:08.51 (37.26)                                        
 40 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.54Y   1:08.70        
                  33.10     1:08.70 (35.60)                                        
 41 Ramon, Freddy M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.92Y   1:09.03        
                  31.56     1:09.03 (37.47)                                        
 41 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.64Y   1:09.03        
                  31.80     1:09.03 (37.23)                                        
 43 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.94Y   1:09.11        
                  31.94     1:09.11 (37.17)                                        
 44 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR    59.52Y   1:09.61        
                  32.45     1:09.61 (37.16)                                        
 45 Barragato, Philip N       14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.70Y   1:10.01        
                  32.28     1:10.01 (37.73)                                        
 46 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.70Y   1:10.07        
                  31.56     1:10.07 (38.51)                                        
 47 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           1:00.12Y   1:10.54        
                  31.94     1:10.54 (38.60)                                        
 48 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:00.34Y   1:11.79        
                  33.19     1:11.79 (38.60)                                        
 49 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.63Y   1:13.08        
                  32.75     1:13.08 (40.33)                                        
 -- Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.76         DQ        
      False start
                  29.58          DQ (35.07)                                        
 -- Hafez, Yousef A           14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.87Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.47Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:10.89   7/25/2015 Timothy J Marski                           
2018Metro LC: * 2:05.06   5/27/2017 Tavis Siebert at 2017 BAC Memo, NYSA-MR    
                2:24.79  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:34.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.49    2:17.00 AGZ    
                  29.55     1:04.51 (34.96)     1:41.89 (37.38)     2:17.00 (35.11)
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.00    2:20.00 AGZ    
                                1:07.71 ( )     1:44.07 (36.36)     2:20.00 (35.93)
  3 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:22.55    2:20.12 AGZ    
                  30.67     1:05.68 (35.01)     1:42.20 (36.52)     2:20.12 (37.92)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.61    2:24.29 AGZ    
                  31.64     1:08.60 (36.96)     1:44.98 (36.38)     2:24.29 (39.31)
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:08.49Y   2:24.64 AGZ    
                  34.68     1:14.12 (39.44)     1:48.76 (34.64)     2:24.64 (35.88)
  6 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.29Y   2:24.97 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.59 (35.71)     1:46.04 (38.45)     2:24.97 (38.93)
  7 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:30.69    2:25.21 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.32 (36.77)     1:46.29 (36.97)     2:25.21 (38.92)
  8 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.41    2:25.39 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.37 (36.23)     1:46.45 (38.08)     2:25.39 (38.94)
  9 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.00    2:25.57 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.09 (35.91)     1:48.45 (39.36)     2:25.57 (37.12)
 10 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.03    2:25.67 JO     
                  31.98     1:07.74 (35.76)     1:46.48 (38.74)     2:25.67 (39.19)
 11 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.05    2:25.91 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.72 (36.64)     1:46.43 (37.71)     2:25.91 (39.48)
 12 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:31.21    2:27.05 JO     
                  32.59     1:10.65 (38.06)     1:48.61 (37.96)     2:27.05 (38.44)
 13 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:34.47    2:27.37 JO     
                  32.20     1:08.56 (36.36)     1:47.89 (39.33)     2:27.37 (39.48)
 14 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.05    2:27.40 JO     
                  32.35     1:09.08 (36.73)     1:47.45 (38.37)     2:27.40 (39.95)
 15 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.89    2:27.76 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.24 (37.85)     1:50.76 (40.52)     2:27.76 (37.00)
 16 McNamara, Luke V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.13    2:27.82 JO     
                  32.92     1:09.99 (37.07)     1:48.78 (38.79)     2:27.82 (39.04)
 17 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.70    2:29.40 JO     
                  33.05     1:09.89 (36.84)     1:48.97 (39.08)     2:29.40 (40.43)
 18 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.43    2:29.61 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.88 (37.22)     1:48.88 (39.00)     2:29.61 (40.73)
 19 Glaser, Owen M            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:30.09    2:30.13 JO     
                  33.51     1:11.15 (37.64)     1:49.31 (38.16)     2:30.13 (40.82)
 20 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.84Y   2:31.10 JO     
                  31.32     1:08.36 (37.04)     1:49.86 (41.50)     2:31.10 (41.24)
 21 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.39    2:33.45 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.74 (37.61)     1:51.74 (41.00)     2:33.45 (41.71)
 22 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.53    2:34.73 JO     
                  33.62     1:13.45 (39.83)     1:53.13 (39.68)     2:34.73 (41.60)
 23 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.52    2:35.12        
                  35.58     1:14.29 (38.71)     1:55.01 (40.72)     2:35.12 (40.11)
 24 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.35Y   2:35.50        
                  33.15     1:12.18 (39.03)     1:53.65 (41.47)     2:35.50 (41.85)
 25 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.95    2:35.70        
                  33.49     1:12.95 (39.46)     1:53.58 (40.63)     2:35.70 (42.12)
 26 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.89Y   2:36.21        
                  33.15     1:09.43 (36.28)     1:50.46 (41.03)     2:36.21 (45.75)
 27 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.21    2:40.23        
                  34.77     1:16.31 (41.54)     1:58.72 (42.41)     2:40.23 (41.51)
 28 Ramon, Freddy M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.46Y   2:40.86        
                  33.65     1:13.70 (40.05)   2:40.86 (1:27.16)                    
 -- Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:07.25Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:13.50    8/1/2010 Michael Domagala                           
2018Metro LC: * 2:09.48    8/4/2016 Nick Torres at LC Senior Zone, WEST-MR     
                2:23.19  AGZ Age Group Zones
                2:30.39  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.60    2:18.02 AGZ    
                  30.52     1:06.00 (35.48)     1:46.83 (40.83)     2:18.02 (31.19)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.53    2:18.30 AGZ    
                  30.48     1:06.98 (36.50)     1:48.07 (41.09)     2:18.30 (30.23)
  3 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.70    2:18.82 AGZ    
                  30.75     1:08.26 (37.51)     1:47.06 (38.80)     2:18.82 (31.76)
  4 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.17    2:19.39 AGZ    
                  30.10     1:06.84 (36.74)     1:48.31 (41.47)     2:19.39 (31.08)
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:23.51    2:19.56 AGZ    
                  29.94     1:06.87 (36.93)     1:45.41 (38.54)     2:19.56 (34.15)
  6 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.45    2:19.66 AGZ    
                  30.87     1:06.76 (35.89)     1:47.65 (40.89)     2:19.66 (32.01)
  7 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.71    2:19.90 AGZ    
                  30.69     1:08.74 (38.05)     1:49.05 (40.31)     2:19.90 (30.85)
  8 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:22.34    2:21.07 AGZ    
                  28.73     1:05.15 (36.42)     1:48.66 (43.51)     2:21.07 (32.41)
  9 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.32    2:21.37 AGZ    
                  31.26     1:08.12 (36.86)     1:49.05 (40.93)     2:21.37 (32.32)
 10 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:23.04    2:21.96 AGZ    
                  30.34     1:07.38 (37.04)     1:48.41 (41.03)     2:21.96 (33.55)
 10 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:27.06    2:21.96 AGZ    
                  32.57     1:10.41 (37.84)     1:49.86 (39.45)     2:21.96 (32.10)
 12 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.99    2:22.18 AGZ    
                  29.85     1:07.09 (37.24)     1:49.58 (42.49)     2:22.18 (32.60)
 13 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.72    2:22.29 AGZ    
                  32.10     1:08.69 (36.59)     1:49.82 (41.13)     2:22.29 (32.47)
 14 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:25.75    2:22.49 AGZ    
                  29.29     1:05.85 (36.56)     1:50.46 (44.61)     2:22.49 (32.03)
 15 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:07.21Y   2:24.30 JO     
                  30.88     1:10.36 (39.48)     1:51.00 (40.64)     2:24.30 (33.30)
 16 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.69    2:24.58 JO     
                  30.24     1:08.16 (37.92)     1:49.36 (41.20)     2:24.58 (35.22)
 17 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.43    2:24.60 JO     
                  30.93     1:07.93 (37.00)     1:53.18 (45.25)     2:24.60 (31.42)
 18 Lee, Penn                 14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:29.03    2:24.91 JO     
                  30.60     1:09.25 (38.65)     1:53.87 (44.62)     2:24.91 (31.04)
 19 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.55    2:25.09 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.04 (35.69)     1:52.71 (43.67)     2:25.09 (32.38)
 20 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:11.85Y   2:25.80 JO     
                  31.95     1:08.74 (36.79)     1:52.52 (43.78)     2:25.80 (33.28)
 21 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.61    2:25.85 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.99 (35.16)     1:52.63 (45.64)     2:25.85 (33.22)
 22 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.08    2:25.86 JO     
                  31.46     1:07.81 (36.35)     1:54.21 (46.40)     2:25.86 (31.65)
 23 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.14    2:26.00 JO     
                  29.99     1:09.41 (39.42)     1:53.84 (44.43)     2:26.00 (32.16)
 24 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:25.14    2:26.24 JO     
                  30.33     1:08.79 (38.46)     1:53.13 (44.34)     2:26.24 (33.11)
 25 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:29.24    2:26.39 JO     
                  32.77     1:11.81 (39.04)     1:53.37 (41.56)     2:26.39 (33.02)
 26 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.04    2:26.63 JO     
                  32.08     1:08.57 (36.49)     1:54.15 (45.58)     2:26.63 (32.48)
 26 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.03    2:26.63 JO     
                  31.96     1:09.12 (37.16)     1:52.21 (43.09)     2:26.63 (34.42)
 28 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.08    2:27.33 JO     
                  30.93     1:09.39 (38.46)     1:52.40 (43.01)     2:27.33 (34.93)
 29 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:11.62Y   2:28.00 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.43 (36.93)     1:54.40 (44.97)     2:28.00 (33.60)
 30 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.46    2:28.03 JO     
                  32.18     1:10.53 (38.35)     1:54.52 (43.99)     2:28.03 (33.51)
 31 Glaser, Owen M            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:26.53    2:28.25 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.50 (38.08)     1:55.37 (44.87)     2:28.25 (32.88)
 32 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.26    2:28.53 JO     
                  30.95     1:10.41 (39.46)     1:53.42 (43.01)     2:28.53 (35.11)
 33 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.89Y   2:28.58 JO     
                  31.95     1:10.06 (38.11)     1:54.41 (44.35)     2:28.58 (34.17)
 34 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.65Y   2:29.00 JO     
                  32.41     1:11.20 (38.79)     1:53.60 (42.40)     2:29.00 (35.40)
 34 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           2:06.41Y   2:29.00 JO     
                  31.89     1:13.34 (41.45)     1:54.81 (41.47)     2:29.00 (34.19)
 36 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.53    2:29.57 JO     
                  32.73     1:11.32 (38.59)     1:57.33 (46.01)     2:29.57 (32.24)
 37 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.43Y   2:30.00 JO     
                  32.30     1:10.08 (37.78)     1:55.35 (45.27)     2:30.00 (34.65)
 38 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.62Y   2:30.22 JO     
                  30.92     1:12.48 (41.56)     1:55.44 (42.96)     2:30.22 (34.78)
 39 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:10.99Y   2:30.31 JO     
 40 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.83Y   2:30.53        
                  32.55     1:13.63 (41.08)     1:56.72 (43.09)     2:30.53 (33.81)
 41 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.37Y   2:30.80        
                  32.78     1:10.21 (37.43)     1:56.37 (46.16)     2:30.80 (34.43)
 42 Zeng, Shuohang            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.19    2:30.86        
                  32.11     1:13.82 (41.71)     1:57.73 (43.91)     2:30.86 (33.13)
 43 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:12.58Y   2:31.01        
                  30.85     1:12.54 (41.69)     1:55.93 (43.39)     2:31.01 (35.08)
 44 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.71    2:31.08        
                  31.93     1:11.12 (39.19)     1:56.14 (45.02)     2:31.08 (34.94)
 45 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.32Y   2:31.11        
                  31.32     1:10.57 (39.25)     1:56.33 (45.76)     2:31.11 (34.78)
 46 Chen, Ethan               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.45Y   2:31.52        
                  32.99     1:14.24 (41.25)     1:56.79 (42.55)     2:31.52 (34.73)
 47 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.39Y   2:32.24        
                  32.35     1:11.43 (39.08)     1:56.77 (45.34)     2:32.24 (35.47)
 48 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:12.88Y   2:32.29        
                  31.42     1:11.09 (39.67)     1:57.67 (46.58)     2:32.29 (34.62)
 49 Ioselevich, Arie          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.46Y   2:32.47        
                  31.16     1:13.02 (41.86)     1:55.24 (42.22)     2:32.47 (37.23)
 50 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:12.84Y   2:32.73        
                  31.37     1:11.13 (39.76)     1:54.85 (43.72)     2:32.73 (37.88)
 51 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.14Y   2:32.78        
                  31.64     1:10.63 (38.99)     1:59.50 (48.87)     2:32.78 (33.28)
 52 Preston, Liam J           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.66Y   2:32.90        
                  32.78     1:12.00 (39.22)     1:59.31 (47.31)     2:32.90 (33.59)
 53 Nunez, Ryan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.85Y   2:34.34        
                  33.52     1:11.44 (37.92)     2:01.51 (50.07)     2:34.34 (32.83)
 54 Szypula, Matthew          13 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.96Y   2:34.64        
                  32.94     1:12.84 (39.90)     2:00.92 (48.08)     2:34.64 (33.72)
 55 Lyubman, Samuel R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.88S   2:38.95        
                  31.31     1:11.71 (40.40)     2:01.68 (49.97)     2:38.95 (37.27)
 -- Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.84         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.67     1:08.78 (38.11)     1:54.10 (45.32)          DQ (32.34)
 -- Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:27.24        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:11.85Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chang, Cato A             14 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:12.67Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  32.37     1:10.69 (38.32)     1:55.57 (44.88)                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:49.11   7/28/2018 Juancarlos C Castrillon, Long Island Aqua  
2018Metro LC: * 4:34.89   7/20/2017 Matthew Styczen at 2017 MR Sen, NYSA-MR    
                5:06.69  AGZ Age Group Zones
                5:21.09  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.21    4:49.11*AGZ    
                                1:06.02 ( )     1:43.19 (37.17)     2:20.07 (36.88)
        3:01.49 (41.42)     3:44.08 (42.59)     4:17.41 (33.33)     4:49.11 (31.70)
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:58.66    4:53.13 AGZ    
                                1:08.19 ( )     1:48.60 (40.41)     2:26.94 (38.34)
        3:07.17 (40.23)     3:47.72 (40.55)     4:20.67 (32.95)     4:53.13 (32.46)
  3 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:04.37    4:54.15 AGZ    
                                  16.40 ( )   1:47.45 (1:31.05)     2:26.82 (39.37)
        3:06.72 (39.90)     3:46.81 (40.09)     4:20.98 (34.17)     4:54.15 (33.17)
  4 Chang, Matthew            14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:03.89    4:55.41 AGZ    
                  31.38     1:07.62 (36.24)     1:45.85 (38.23)     2:24.04 (38.19)
        3:05.42 (41.38)     3:48.54 (43.12)     4:22.35 (33.81)     4:55.41 (33.06)
  5 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.32    4:56.26 AGZ    
                                  19.78 ( )   1:46.73 (1:26.95)     2:25.19 (38.46)
        3:06.16 (40.97)     3:48.27 (42.11)     4:23.51 (35.24)     4:56.26 (32.75)
  6 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:05.39    4:56.29 AGZ    
                  32.07     1:10.07 (38.00)     1:48.41 (38.34)     2:25.78 (37.37)
        3:10.37 (44.59)     3:52.24 (41.87)     4:24.62 (32.38)     4:56.29 (31.67)
  7 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.70    4:57.68 AGZ    
                  30.67     1:06.65 (35.98)     1:45.99 (39.34)     2:24.47 (38.48)
        3:05.87 (41.40)     3:49.07 (43.20)     4:23.83 (34.76)     4:57.68 (33.85)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:11.26    5:04.25 AGZ    
                  33.70     1:12.27 (38.57)     1:51.33 (39.06)     2:30.09 (38.76)
        3:11.90 (41.81)     3:54.05 (42.15)     4:29.39 (35.34)     5:04.25 (34.86)
  9 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.86Y   5:05.05 AGZ    
                  31.64     1:09.26 (37.62)     1:46.37 (37.11)     2:23.65 (37.28)
        3:12.39 (48.74)     4:00.56 (48.17)     4:33.40 (32.84)     5:05.05 (31.65)
 10 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:25.87Y   5:05.99 AGZ    
                  32.45     1:08.66 (36.21)     1:47.26 (38.60)     2:25.14 (37.88)
        3:12.25 (47.11)     3:58.40 (46.15)     4:33.42 (35.02)     5:05.99 (32.57)
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:10.55    5:06.50 AGZ    
                  32.47     1:09.78 (37.31)     1:48.29 (38.51)     2:26.70 (38.41)
        3:10.72 (44.02)     3:56.09 (45.37)     4:32.22 (36.13)     5:06.50 (34.28)
 12 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:16.16    5:06.53 AGZ    
                  34.19     1:12.55 (38.36)     1:53.29 (40.74)     2:33.63 (40.34)
        3:12.18 (38.55)     3:56.07 (43.89)     4:31.96 (35.89)     5:06.53 (34.57)
 13 Xia, Christopher          13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:11.70    5:06.84 JO     
                  31.35     1:07.81 (36.46)     1:49.72 (41.91)     2:30.68 (40.96)
        3:13.44 (42.76)     3:56.43 (42.99)     4:33.05 (36.62)     5:06.84 (33.79)
 14 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:12.82    5:07.04 JO     
                  31.41     1:09.43 (38.02)     1:49.18 (39.75)     2:29.36 (40.18)
        3:13.07 (43.71)     3:58.29 (45.22)     4:33.84 (35.55)     5:07.04 (33.20)
 15 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.81    5:08.11 JO     
                  30.10     1:06.66 (36.56)     1:45.07 (38.41)     2:24.08 (39.01)
        3:09.42 (45.34)     3:56.14 (46.72)     4:32.67 (36.53)     5:08.11 (35.44)
 16 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.02    5:09.03 JO     
                  33.65     1:13.70 (40.05)     1:52.08 (38.38)     2:31.55 (39.47)
        3:15.97 (44.42)     4:01.04 (45.07)     4:35.00 (33.96)     5:09.03 (34.03)
 17 Glaser, Owen M            14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:10.78    5:10.82 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.54 (37.71)     1:50.80 (40.26)     2:30.89 (40.09)
        3:16.58 (45.69)     4:01.75 (45.17)     4:37.19 (35.44)     5:10.82 (33.63)
 18 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.33    5:11.10 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.43 (37.90)     1:50.43 (40.00)     2:29.41 (38.98)
        3:16.32 (46.91)     4:02.77 (46.45)     4:38.08 (35.31)     5:11.10 (33.02)
 19 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.84    5:11.75 JO     
                                1:12.81 ( )     1:52.97 (40.16)     2:33.92 (40.95)
        3:19.13 (45.21)     4:07.09 (47.96)     4:39.45 (32.36)     5:11.75 (32.30)
 20 Chung, Hudson H           13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:14.90    5:12.22 JO     
                                1:10.93 ( )     1:51.25 (40.32)     2:29.91 (38.66)
        3:17.07 (47.16)     4:03.08 (46.01)     4:39.37 (36.29)     5:12.22 (32.85)
 21 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  5:00.67    5:12.29 JO     
                                                    1:54.03 ( )     2:34.47 (40.44)
        3:16.91 (42.44)     4:00.35 (43.44)     4:37.42 (37.07)     5:12.29 (34.87)
 22 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:18.86    5:12.55 JO     
                  33.72     1:13.52 (39.80)     1:55.75 (42.23)     2:36.76 (41.01)
        3:19.16 (42.40)     4:02.58 (43.42)     4:38.83 (36.25)     5:12.55 (33.72)
 23 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.34    5:12.58 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.93 (37.91)     1:52.52 (40.59)     2:32.79 (40.27)
        3:17.09 (44.30)     4:03.08 (45.99)     4:38.84 (35.76)     5:12.58 (33.74)
 24 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:20.13    5:12.65 JO     
                  32.09     1:10.48 (38.39)     1:49.23 (38.75)     2:29.79 (40.56)
        3:14.97 (45.18)     4:01.83 (46.86)     4:38.47 (36.64)     5:12.65 (34.18)
 25 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:36.04Y   5:12.88 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.35 (37.70)     1:52.51 (42.16)     2:35.07 (42.56)
        3:17.37 (42.30)     4:00.95 (43.58)     4:37.71 (36.76)     5:12.88 (35.17)
 26 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:35.02Y   5:14.04 JO     
                  34.28     1:13.67 (39.39)     1:54.76 (41.09)     2:34.96 (40.20)
        3:19.79 (44.83)     4:04.54 (44.75)     4:40.00 (35.46)     5:14.04 (34.04)
 27 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:34.72Y   5:14.18 JO     
                  32.45     1:09.88 (37.43)     1:52.24 (42.36)     2:33.85 (41.61)
        3:17.20 (43.35)     4:02.58 (45.38)     4:40.18 (37.60)     5:14.18 (34.00)
 28 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.66Y   5:14.28 JO     
                  32.12     1:10.54 (38.42)     1:54.24 (43.70)     2:35.88 (41.64)
        3:19.11 (43.23)     4:01.92 (42.81)     4:38.99 (37.07)     5:14.28 (35.29)
 29 Cho, Jonathan C           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:33.75Y   5:14.30 JO     
                  34.01     1:12.36 (38.35)     1:54.29 (41.93)     2:35.71 (41.42)
        3:19.75 (44.04)     4:04.98 (45.23)     4:40.50 (35.52)     5:14.30 (33.80)
 30 Regev, Ari                14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.14    5:14.41 JO     
                  32.51     1:10.28 (37.77)     1:50.99 (40.71)     2:31.57 (40.58)
        3:18.86 (47.29)     4:06.06 (47.20)     4:40.81 (34.75)     5:14.41 (33.60)
 31 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.38    5:14.45 JO     
                  32.60     1:09.62 (37.02)     1:50.34 (40.72)     2:29.99 (39.65)
        3:16.65 (46.66)     4:04.48 (47.83)     4:40.44 (35.96)     5:14.45 (34.01)
 32 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:17.07    5:15.34 JO     
                  30.87     1:07.04 (36.17)     1:48.97 (41.93)     2:30.95 (41.98)
        3:16.83 (45.88)     4:04.68 (47.85)     4:39.90 (35.22)     5:15.34 (35.44)
 33 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:18.99    5:17.19 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.65 (37.33)     1:48.63 (38.98)     2:28.14 (39.51)
        3:15.44 (47.30)     4:04.06 (48.62)     4:40.87 (36.81)     5:17.19 (36.32)
 34 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:31.58Y   5:17.21 JO     
                  32.10     1:09.88 (37.78)     1:50.56 (40.68)     2:30.57 (40.01)
        3:18.03 (47.46)     4:06.97 (48.94)     4:44.65 (37.68)     5:17.21 (32.56)
 35 Miao, Ethan               13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:19.78    5:18.93 JO     
                  32.33     1:09.95 (37.62)     1:51.97 (42.02)     2:33.51 (41.54)
        3:20.40 (46.89)     4:07.30 (46.90)     4:43.43 (36.13)     5:18.93 (35.50)
 36 Samsonov, Luka A          14 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:36.78Y   5:19.12 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.95 (40.22)     1:57.16 (42.21)     2:37.29 (40.13)
        3:23.58 (46.29)     4:09.72 (46.14)     4:45.69 (35.97)     5:19.12 (33.43)
 37 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:38.49Y   5:19.88 JO     
                  32.65     1:10.77 (38.12)     1:52.58 (41.81)     2:32.40 (39.82)
        3:20.44 (48.04)     4:08.52 (48.08)     4:44.40 (35.88)     5:19.88 (35.48)
 38 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:40.66Y   5:23.52        
                  35.24     1:18.34 (43.10)     1:57.96 (39.62)     2:37.75 (39.79)
        3:24.36 (46.61)     4:10.70 (46.34)     4:47.85 (37.15)     5:23.52 (35.67)
 39 Santana, Eduardo J        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.54    5:23.74        
                  32.62     1:10.26 (37.64)     1:51.98 (41.72)     2:34.17 (42.19)
        3:24.04 (49.87)     4:13.67 (49.63)     4:47.84 (34.17)     5:23.74 (35.90)
 40 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:40.46Y   5:24.21        
                  33.10     1:12.94 (39.84)     1:55.08 (42.14)     2:36.73 (41.65)
        3:21.82 (45.09)     4:07.01 (45.19)     4:46.15 (39.14)     5:24.21 (38.06)
 41 Cao, Joshua C             14 Una Qns-MR           4:32.36Y   5:29.51        
                  35.32     1:16.02 (40.70)     1:58.59 (42.57)     2:40.76 (42.17)
        3:26.04 (45.28)     4:11.48 (45.44)     4:51.29 (39.81)     5:29.51 (38.22)
 42 Cho, Thomas S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:37.03Y   5:36.74        
                  35.46     1:18.56 (43.10)     2:00.76 (42.20)     2:40.93 (40.17)
        3:30.01 (49.08)     4:20.57 (50.56)     4:59.59 (39.02)     5:36.74 (37.15)
 -- Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:54.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.40     1:07.45 (36.05)     1:45.36 (37.91)     2:22.67 (37.31)
        3:04.23 (41.56)     3:46.62 (42.39)     4:19.28 (32.66)          DQ (31.27)
 -- Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:07.52         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                                1:07.65 ( )     1:48.24 (40.59)     2:28.60 (40.36)
        3:14.73 (46.13)     4:02.32 (47.59)     4:37.89 (35.57)          DQ (32.87)
 -- Huang, Henry              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.89Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:42.49   7/29/2018 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         D Zhang, A Maclennan, A Imam, J Carrenard         
2018Metro LC: * 1:42.00   7/22/2016 WEST  N. Torres, T. Lin, H. Ki, WEST-MR    
                         m, R. Maierle                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:47.01    1:42.49*       
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 13               2) Maclennan, Alexander L 14      
     3) Imam, Adam R 14                 4) Carrenard, Justice A 14        
                  26.09       51.25 (25.16)     1:16.71 (25.46)     1:42.49 (25.78)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.39    1:43.77        
     1) Tsai, Alvin 13                  2) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14    
     3) Fei, Austin 13                  4) Beehler, Matthew C 13          
                  25.67       51.70 (26.03)     1:17.81 (26.11)     1:43.77 (25.96)
  3 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.61    1:45.23        
     1) Rikic, Aidan 13                 2) Konviser, Eric L 14            
     3) Liu, John 14                    4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 14         
                  26.92       52.94 (26.02)     1:19.53 (26.59)     1:45.23 (25.70)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:48.93    1:46.16        
     1) Huang, Henry 14                 2) Miller, Carter F 13            
     3) Perez, Gavin M 13               4) Morales, Evan M 14             
                  26.31       53.52 (27.21)     1:21.07 (27.55)     1:46.16 (25.09)
  5 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     1:50.51    1:46.61        
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 14           2) Hardart, Max 14                
     3) Veru, Theodore P 14             4) Lugato, Giacomo S 14           
                  26.59       53.57 (26.98)     1:20.94 (27.37)     1:46.61 (25.67)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:48.26    1:46.79        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 13         2) Donohoe, Samuel P 14           
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Chang, Cato A 14               
                  26.61       54.39 (27.78)     1:20.33 (25.94)     1:46.79 (26.46)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:52.04    1:47.21        
     1) Zhang, Eric K 13                2) Chin, Everett J 13             
     3) Kratchman, Elijah J 14          4) Kim, Christopher B 14          
                  26.99       54.79 (27.80)     1:21.05 (26.26)     1:47.21 (26.16)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:50.17    1:48.32        
     1) Reilly, Christopher M 14        2) Chang, Matthew 14              
     3) Chen, Ethan 14                  4) Kapinos, Arthur 14             
                  27.19       54.44 (27.25)     1:21.56 (27.12)     1:48.32 (26.76)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:50.77    1:49.66        
     1) Xia, Christopher 13             2) Chen, Yanlei 14                
     3) Wong, Jansen C 14               4) Chia, Derrick 14               
                  27.24       55.02 (27.78)     1:22.74 (27.72)     1:49.66 (26.92)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:49.05    1:49.86        
     1) Albright, Keane K 14            2) Richter, Elias S 14            
     3) Falcone, Michael J 14           4) Zeng, Shuohang 14              
                  27.80       54.87 (27.07)     1:22.28 (27.41)     1:49.86 (27.58)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:50.87    1:50.34        
     1) Simpson, Austin G 14            2) Levy, Nien N 14                
     3) Cho, Thomas S 14                4) Han, Justin 14                 
                  28.19       55.32 (27.13)     1:23.03 (27.71)     1:50.34 (27.31)
 12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:36.81Y   1:50.44        
     1) Peng, David 14                  2) Ma, Jared W 14                 
     3) Cherny, Eric 13                 4) Hafez, Yousef A 14             
                  28.10       55.55 (27.45)     1:22.47 (26.92)     1:50.44 (27.97)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:52.32   x1:50.49        
     1) Chon, Samuel B 14               2) Ma, Michael Y 13               
     3) Park, Anthony 13                4) Santana, Eduardo J 13          
                  27.41       54.44 (27.03)     1:22.20 (27.76)     1:50.49 (28.29)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:51.51   x1:50.50        
     1) Goldberg, Ilan A 14             2) Berenshteyn, Eric 14           
     3) Ye, Calvin D 14                 4) Biryukov, Michael D 14         
                  27.93       55.23 (27.30)     1:23.09 (27.86)     1:50.50 (27.41)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:52.61    1:50.56        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 14            2) Gatto, Robert 13               
     3) Guindine, Geoffrey 14           4) Finley, Michael P 14           
                  27.21       56.25 (29.04)     1:23.46 (27.21)     1:50.56 (27.10)
 16 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:38.74Y   1:51.91        
     1) Matheson, Ryan C 14             2) Giunta, Noah L 13              
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 13            4) Preston, Liam J 14             
                  27.63       55.87 (28.24)     1:25.25 (29.38)     1:51.91 (26.66)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:54.25    1:52.71        
     1) Chung, Hudson H 13              2) Klein, Evan M 14               
     3) Weinstein, Michael H 13         4) Lee, Christian 13              
                  28.08       56.92 (28.84)     1:26.71 (29.79)     1:52.71 (26.00)
 18 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.30    1:53.54        
     1) Szymczak, Kevin M 14            2) Egan, Kieran R 13              
     3) Sherpa, Nathan D 14             4) Miao, Ethan 13                 
                  28.80       57.52 (28.72)     1:25.93 (28.41)     1:53.54 (27.61)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 3:47.25   7/28/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         J Castrillon, M Beehler, I Goldberg, A Tsai       
2018Metro LC: * 3:46.19   7/22/2016 WEST  Y. Tsukikawa, T. Lin, R., WEST-MR    
                          Maierle, N. Torres                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:47.57    3:47.25*       
     1) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14     2) Beehler, Matthew C 13          
     3) Goldberg, Ilan A 14             4) Tsai, Alvin 13                 
                  27.29       56.63 (56.63)     1:23.76 (27.13)     1:53.33 (56.70)
        2:21.10 (27.77)     2:51.54 (58.21)     3:18.02 (26.48)     3:47.25 (55.71)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:52.18    3:47.64        
     1) Imam, Adam R 14                 2) Zhang, Dylan Y 13              
     3) Maclennan, Alexander L 14       4) Carrenard, Justice A 14        
                  27.70       57.42 (57.42)                         1:54.00 (56.58)
        2:20.67 (26.67)     2:49.76 (55.76)     3:47.64 (57.88)                    
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:58.90    3:55.56        
     1) Lunardi, Gabriele F 14          2) Zhang, Eric K 13               
     3) Kim, Christopher B 14           4) Solash, Max A 14               
                  28.37       58.80 (58.80)                         1:57.30 (58.50)
        2:24.95 (27.65)     2:56.23 (58.93)     3:24.63 (28.40)     3:55.56 (59.33)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:00.66    3:55.65        
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 14          2) Ma, Michael Y 13               
     3) Fei, Austin 13                  4) Zeng, Shuohang 14              
                  28.57       59.12 (59.12)     1:27.58 (28.46)     1:58.13 (59.01)
        2:25.96 (27.83)     2:56.82 (58.69)     3:24.56 (27.74)     3:55.65 (58.83)
  5 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:57.77    3:55.89        
     1) Chang, Cato A 14                2) Donohoe, Samuel P 14           
     3) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 13         4) Lee, Penn 14                   
                  27.94                             1:27.50 ( )         2:01.02 ( )
        2:28.33 (27.31)     2:59.13 (58.11)     3:26.36 (27.23)     3:55.89 (56.76)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:58.99    3:56.06        
     1) Chen, Ethan 14                  2) Lu, Michael D 14               
     3) Chang, Matthew 14               4) Kapinos, Arthur 14             
                  28.20       59.28 (59.28)                         1:57.87 (58.59)
        2:26.44 (28.57)     2:56.77 (58.90)     3:24.60 (27.83)     3:56.06 (59.29)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:59.63    3:57.09        
     1) Miller, Carter F 13             2) Morales, Evan M 14             
     3) Huang, Henry 14                 4) Perez, Gavin M 13              
                  28.88       59.99 (59.99)     1:26.75 (26.76)     1:56.85 (56.86)
        2:24.75 (27.90)     2:56.38 (59.53)     3:25.10 (28.72)   3:57.09 (1:00.71)
  8 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:10.24    3:59.27        
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 14           2) Veru, Theodore P 14            
     3) Amato, Jason C 14               4) Hardart, Max 14                
                  27.55                                                            
                                2:59.98 ( )     3:28.51 (28.53)     3:59.27 (59.29)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:02.26    4:00.49        
     1) Leung, Michael 13               2) Wong, Jansen C 14              
     3) Chia, Derrick 14                4) Xia, Christopher 13            
                  28.99       59.96 (59.96)     1:28.67 (28.71)   2:00.87 (1:00.91)
                            2:18.81 (17.94)     2:29.16 (10.35)   4:00.49 (1:41.68)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:01.09   x4:04.35        
     1) Albright, Keane K 14            2) Ye, Calvin D 14                
     3) Richter, Elias S 14             4) Santana, Eduardo J 13          
                  28.67   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.26 (28.94)   2:01.21 (1:00.89)
                            2:17.00 (15.79)     2:30.27 (13.27)   4:04.35 (1:47.35)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:12.98    4:06.61        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 14            2) Finley, Michael P 14           
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 14            4) Guindine, Geoffrey 14          
                  28.20       59.60 (59.60)                         1:15.59 (15.99)
      2:31.97 (1:16.38)   3:06.04 (1:50.45)     3:34.93 (28.89)   4:06.61 (1:00.57)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:03.54    4:07.16        
     1) Matheson, Ryan C 14             2) Giunta, Noah L 13              
     3) Vavalle, Antonio 13             4) Preston, Liam J 14             
                  28.90   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.91 (29.59)   2:03.27 (1:02.95)
                            2:19.26 (15.99)     2:34.18 (14.92)   4:07.16 (1:47.90)
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:06.57    4:09.85        
     1) Levy, Nien N 14                 2) Cho, Jonathan C 14             
     3) Cho, Thomas S 14                4) Han, Justin 14                 
                  29.88   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:32.61 (29.97)   2:05.71 (1:03.07)
        2:34.86 (29.15)   3:08.07 (1:02.36)     3:36.71 (28.64)   4:09.85 (1:01.78)
 14 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:11.24    4:17.49        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 14             2) Egan, Kieran R 13              
     3) Akdas, Yasin J 14               4) Miao, Ethan 13                 
                  31.64   1:04.19 (1:04.19)     1:35.42 (31.23)   2:10.93 (1:06.74)
        2:41.15 (30.22)   3:14.66 (1:03.73)     3:44.71 (30.05)   4:17.49 (1:02.83)
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:07.22         DQ        
      Delay of meet
     1) Liu, John 14                    2) Konviser, Eric L 14            
     3) Rikic, Aidan 13                 4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 14         
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:55.58   7/27/2018 Trident Aquatic Club, Trident Aquatic      
                         M Pintchouk, E Konviser, A Rikic, S Goncharuk     
2018Metro LC: * 1:52.38   7/22/2016 WEST N. Torres, H. Kim, T. Lin, WEST-MR    
                         , R. Maierle                                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:04.43    1:55.58*       
     1) Pintchouk, Max 14               2) Konviser, Eric L 14            
     3) Rikic, Aidan 13                 4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 14         
                  30.57     1:02.29 (31.72)     1:30.34 (28.05)     1:55.58 (25.24)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:00.84    1:56.49        
     1) Huang, Henry 14                 2) Sirkowa, Robert A 14           
     3) Morales, Evan M 14              4) Miller, Carter F 13            
                  29.72     1:02.75 (33.03)     1:29.80 (27.05)     1:56.49 (26.69)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:04.51    1:57.67        
     1) Kim, Christopher B 14           2) Maclennan, Alexander L 14      
     3) Imam, Adam R 14                 4) Carrenard, Justice A 14        
                  30.06     1:03.70 (33.64)     1:31.47 (27.77)     1:57.67 (26.20)
  4 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:03.83    1:58.08        
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 14           2) Hardart, Max 14                
     3) Amato, Jason C 14               4) Lugato, Giacomo S 14           
                  30.80     1:03.28 (32.48)     1:32.13 (28.85)     1:58.08 (25.95)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.30    1:58.99        
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 13           2) Tsai, Alvin 13                 
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 13           4) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14    
                  30.52     1:03.73 (33.21)     1:32.90 (29.17)     1:58.99 (26.09)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.82    1:59.62        
     1) Goldberg, Ilan A 14             2) Richter, Elias S 14            
     3) Kern, Brian G 13                4) Fei, Austin 13                 
                  30.43     1:03.30 (32.87)     1:33.01 (29.71)     1:59.62 (26.61)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:58.98    1:59.75        
     1) Lu, Michael D 14                2) Chang, Matthew 14              
     3) Giardinelli, Matthew T 14       4) Chen, Ethan 14                 
                  31.71     1:04.51 (32.80)     1:33.61 (29.10)     1:59.75 (26.14)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:08.86    1:59.85        
     1) Zhang, Dylan Y 13               2) Kratchman, Elijah J 14         
     3) Lunardi, Gabriele F 14          4) Zhang, Eric K 13               
                  30.21     1:05.10 (34.89)     1:33.08 (27.98)     1:59.85 (26.77)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:00.26    2:00.00        
     1) Chang, Cato A 14                2) Donohoe, Samuel P 14           
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 13        
                  31.17     1:07.09 (35.92)     1:33.60 (26.51)     2:00.00 (26.40)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:01.02    2:00.11        
     1) Cho, Thomas S 14                2) Han, Justin 14                 
     3) McGillycuddy, Michael K 14      4) Simpson, Austin G 14           
                  30.16                               46.69 ( )   2:00.11 (1:13.42)
 11 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:05.91    2:01.17        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 14            2) Guindine, Geoffrey 14          
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 14            4) Finley, Michael P 14           
                  31.23     1:04.92 (33.69)     1:40.88 (35.96)     2:01.17 (20.29)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.18    2:01.54        
     1) Chen, Yanlei 14                 2) Xia, Christopher 13            
     3) Chia, Derrick 14                4) Wong, Jansen C 14              
                  32.34     1:04.53 (32.19)     1:34.16 (29.63)     2:01.54 (27.38)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:05.91   x2:04.84        
     1) Biryukov, Michael D 14          2) Ma, Michael Y 13               
     3) Falcone, Michael J 14           4) Albright, Keane K 14           
                  35.03     1:09.27 (34.24)     1:37.55 (28.28)     2:04.84 (27.29)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:07.09   x2:05.08        
     1) Ye, Calvin D 14                 2) Park, Anthony 13               
     3) Regev, Ari 14                   4) Zeng, Shuohang 14              
                  32.29     1:07.74 (35.45)     1:37.56 (29.82)     2:05.08 (27.52)
 15 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:51.29Y   2:05.87        
     1) Preston, Liam J 14              2) Buchen, Max H 13               
     3) Giunta, Noah L 13               4) Matheson, Ryan C 14            
                  32.40     1:08.61 (36.21)     1:38.67 (30.06)     2:05.87 (27.20)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:12.48    2:07.21        
     1) Chung, Hudson H 13              2) Weinstein, Michael H 13        
     3) Lee, Christian 13               4) Klein, Evan M 14               
                  32.34     1:10.33 (37.99)     1:38.60 (28.27)     2:07.21 (28.61)
 17 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.25    2:11.00        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 13               2) Sherpa, Nathan D 14            
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Szymczak, Kevin M 14           
                  33.36     1:10.55 (37.19)     1:41.70 (31.15)     2:11.00 (29.30)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:12.05   7/29/2018 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Asphalt Gre
                         C Kim, D Zhang, A Imam, A Maclennan               
2018Metro LC: * 4:08.85   7/22/2016 WEST  N. Torres, H. Kim, T. Li, WEST-MR    
                         n, R. Maierle                                     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:25.94    4:12.05*       
     1) Kim, Christopher B 14           2) Zhang, Dylan Y 13              
     3) Imam, Adam R 14                 4) Maclennan, Alexander L 14      
                  30.83   1:03.34 (1:03.34)     1:37.05 (33.71)   2:15.13 (1:11.79)
        2:42.67 (27.54)   3:15.47 (1:00.34)     3:42.50 (27.03)     4:12.05 (56.58)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:13.06    4:18.90        
     1) Beehler, Matthew C 13           2) Richter, Elias S 14            
     3) Castrillon, Juancarlos C 14     4) Tsai, Alvin 13                 
                  32.06   1:06.19 (1:06.19)     1:40.12 (33.93)   2:18.77 (1:12.58)
                          3:21.30 (1:02.53)     3:48.56 (27.26)     4:18.90 (57.60)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:29.22    4:20.36        
     1) Lunardi, Gabriele F 14          2) Zhang, Eric K 13               
     3) Solash, Max A 14                4) Carrenard, Justice A 14        
                  31.48   1:04.40 (1:04.40)     1:39.22 (34.82)   2:17.98 (1:13.58)
        2:47.98 (30.00)   3:22.78 (1:04.80)     3:50.07 (27.29)     4:20.36 (57.58)
  4 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:41.11    4:20.60        
     1) Pintchouk, Max 14               2) Konviser, Eric L 14            
     3) Rikic, Aidan 13                 4) Goncharuk, Samuel G 14         
                  32.27   1:07.48 (1:07.48)     1:41.47 (33.99)   2:20.17 (1:12.69)
        2:50.48 (30.31)   3:23.79 (1:03.62)     4:20.60 (56.81)                    
  5 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:21.61    4:25.67        
     1) Huang, Henry 14                 2) Sirkowa, Robert A 14           
     3) Morales, Evan M 14              4) Miller, Carter F 13            
                  31.79   1:05.88 (1:05.88)     1:41.41 (35.53)   2:22.78 (1:16.90)
                          3:24.74 (1:01.96)     3:53.91 (29.17)   4:25.67 (1:00.93)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:25.40    4:26.49        
     1) Goodman, Jonah B 14             2) Chang, Matthew 14              
     3) Reilly, Christopher M 14        4) Chen, Ethan 14                 
                  32.71   1:07.45 (1:07.45)     1:41.30 (33.85)   2:21.85 (1:14.40)
                          3:25.65 (1:03.80)     3:54.12 (28.47)   4:26.49 (1:00.84)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:28.26    4:28.38        
     1) Goldberg, Ilan A 14             2) Ma, Michael Y 13               
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 13           4) Biryukov, Michael D 14         
                  31.76   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:43.88 (38.01)   2:25.47 (1:19.60)
        2:54.95 (29.48)   3:30.05 (1:04.58)     3:57.68 (27.63)     4:28.38 (58.33)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:44.86    4:29.48        
     1) Rose, Alexander T 14            2) Guindine, Geoffrey 14          
     3) Lyubman, Samuel R 14            4) Finley, Michael P 14           
                  32.66   1:07.86 (1:07.86)     1:42.60 (34.74)   2:22.54 (1:14.68)
        2:52.91 (30.37)   3:28.79 (1:06.25)     3:57.32 (28.53)   4:29.48 (1:00.69)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:27.67    4:31.15        
     1) Chen, Yanlei 14                 2) Xia, Christopher 13            
     3) Chia, Derrick 14                4) Leung, Michael 13              
                  33.45                             1:43.86 ( )         2:23.27 ( )
        2:54.09 (30.82)   3:30.21 (1:06.94)     3:59.24 (29.03)   4:31.15 (1:00.94)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:32.29    4:32.84        
     1) Cho, Thomas S 14                2) Han, Justin 14                 
     3) McGillycuddy, Michael K 14      4) Cho, Jonathan C 14             
                  32.24                                                            
            2:51.86 ( )         3:29.03 ( )   4:32.84 (1:03.81)                    
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:36.94    4:33.78        
     1) Klein, Evan M 14                2) Weinstein, Michael H 13        
     3) Chung, Hudson H 13              4) Lee, Christian 13              
                  34.56   1:10.97 (1:10.97)     1:50.21 (39.24)   2:33.48 (1:22.51)
        3:03.98 (30.50)   3:38.08 (1:04.60)     4:04.82 (26.74)     4:33.78 (55.70)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:34.86   x4:36.46        
     1) Albright, Keane K 14            2) Park, Anthony 13               
     3) Falcone, Michael J 14           4) Fei, Austin 13                 
                  34.12   1:10.28 (1:10.28)     1:47.55 (37.27)   2:29.55 (1:19.27)
        3:00.62 (31.07)   3:36.44 (1:06.89)     4:04.42 (27.98)   4:36.46 (1:00.02)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:40.79   x4:39.62        
     1) McNamara, Luke V 13             2) Ye, Calvin D 14                
     3) Kern, Brian G 13                4) Zeng, Shuohang 14              
                  34.24   1:10.57 (1:10.57)     1:48.92 (38.35)   2:33.62 (1:23.05)
                            2:53.95 (20.33)   4:08.06 (1:14.11)   4:39.62 (1:45.67)
 14 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:05.29Y   4:40.67        
     1) Emerson, Hunter J 13            2) Buchen, Max H 13               
     3) Giunta, Noah L 13               4) Preston, Liam J 14             
                  36.17   1:13.21 (1:13.21)     1:50.86 (37.65)   2:35.36 (1:22.15)
                            2:55.99 (20.63)   4:09.53 (1:13.54)   4:40.67 (1:44.68)
 15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:35.00    4:43.44        
     1) Peng, David 14                  2) Ma, Jared W 14                 
     3) Cherny, Eric 13                 4) Hafez, Yousef A 14             
                  33.37                             1:44.07 ( )         2:28.18 ( )
        3:00.15 (31.97)   3:37.75 (1:09.57)   4:43.44 (1:05.69)                    
 16 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:31.08    4:46.28        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 13               2) Sherpa, Nathan D 14            
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Akdas, Yasin J 14              
                  35.36   1:12.27 (1:12.27)     1:50.44 (38.17)   2:34.19 (1:21.92)
        3:04.84 (30.65)   3:40.05 (1:05.86)     4:11.27 (31.22)   4:46.28 (1:06.23)
 -- Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:27.29         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Chang, Cato A 14                2) Donohoe, Samuel P 14           
     3) Lee, Penn 14                    4) Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin 13        
                  31.94                             1:42.83 ( )         2:28.31 ( )
                          3:29.02 (1:00.71)     3:56.42 (27.40)          DQ (57.73)
 -- Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:36.99        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Speres, Nicholas C 14           2) Hardart, Max 14                
     3) Amato, Jason C 14               4) Lugato, Giacomo S 14           
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 24.11   7/29/2018 Andy Lee, Laguardia Aquati                   
                25.79  SRZ Senior Zones
                27.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.68      24.11*SRZ    
  2 Jiang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.42      24.62 SRZ    
  3 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.25      25.04 SRZ    
  4 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.22      25.37 SRZ    
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.33      25.51 SRZ    
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.14      25.61 SRZ    
  7 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.18      25.75 SRZ    
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.28      25.75 SRZ    
  9 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.16      25.82 JO     
 10 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    25.62      25.90 JO     
 11 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.27      26.03 JO     
 12 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.09      26.08 JO     
 13 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      26.42      26.15 JO     
 14 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.85      26.23 JO     
 15 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.95      26.24 JO     
 16 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.86      26.25 JO     
 16 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR                 27.56      26.25 JO     
 18 Harris, Luke J            18 West Islip Swim-MR     27.20      26.28 JO     
 19 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.46      26.29 JO     
 20 Weis, Alexi R             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.30      26.32 JO     
 21 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.96      26.39 JO     
 22 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR    26.41      26.43 JO     
 23 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      26.72      26.48 JO     
 24 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.49      26.50 JO     
 25 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.05      26.51 JO     
 26 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.72      26.53 JO     
 27 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR        26.88      26.56 JO     
 28 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.95      26.68 JO     
 28 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.02      26.68 JO     
 30 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.73      26.73 JO     
 30 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Team Suffolk-MR        27.45      26.73 JO     
 32 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.74      26.82 JO     
 32 Ackerman, Ian R           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     26.62      26.82 JO     
 32 Sun, Jack Z               15 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.58      26.82 JO     
 35 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR    27.16      26.85 JO     
 36 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.10      26.98 JO     
 37 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.45      26.99 JO     
 38 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.32      27.00 JO     
 39 Fominykh, Edward          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.38      27.01 JO     
 40 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.71      27.07 JO     
 41 Marzano, Tyler J          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.34      27.13 JO     
 42 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.21      27.16 JO     
 43 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.86      27.17 JO     
 44 Martinez, Cameron A       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.32      27.19 JO     
 45 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.38      27.22 JO     
 46 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.74      27.25 JO     
 47 Loos, Thomas J            18 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.18Y     27.26 JO     
 48 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.75      27.34 JO     
 49 Gordinier, William K      15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.31      27.35 JO     
 50 Kim, Christopher W        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.73      27.44 JO     
 51 Merone, Matthew F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.32      27.45 JO     
 52 Rosenstein, Ari           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.77      27.49 JO     
 52 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.27      27.49 JO     
 54 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.32      27.51 JO     
 55 Chan, Matthew             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.71      27.56 JO     
 56 Yam, Cody J               16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.62      27.65 JO     
 57 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.70      27.67 JO     
 58 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      27.34      27.69 JO     
 59 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.03      27.70 JO     
 60 Kim, Nicholas D           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     27.87      27.72 JO     
 61 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.83      27.77 JO     
 62 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.74      27.79 JO     
 63 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.93      27.80 JO     
 64 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shorefront Y Bri-MR    27.60      27.82 JO     
 65 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.95      27.88 JO     
 66 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    27.90      27.92 JO     
 67 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.66      28.09        
 68 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.80      28.21        
 69 Wang, Shuping             15 Three Village Sw-MR    27.18      28.26        
 70 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.50      28.27        
 71 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.91      28.29        
 72 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.98      28.34        
 73 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR    27.99      28.35        
 74 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.57      28.55        
 75 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      27.92      28.61        
 76 Destina, Jodhel           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     27.66      28.72        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 53.31   7/27/2012 Alex E McCarter                              
                55.99  SRZ Senior Zones
                59.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.23      53.87 SRZ    
                  26.09       53.87 (27.78)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.04      54.99 SRZ    
                  25.98       54.99 (29.01)                                        
  3 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.72      55.64 SRZ    
                  26.69       55.64 (28.95)                                        
  4 Jiang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.07      55.71 SRZ    
                  25.99       55.71 (29.72)                                        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.82      55.84 SRZ    
                  26.71       55.84 (29.13)                                        
  6 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.43Y     55.86 SRZ    
                  26.58       55.86 (29.28)                                        
  7 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.24      56.35 JO     
                  26.96       56.35 (29.39)                                        
  8 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.40      56.53 JO     
                  26.68       56.53 (29.85)                                        
  9 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.13      56.78 JO     
                  27.11       56.78 (29.67)                                        
  9 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.99      56.78 JO     
                  27.62       56.78 (29.16)                                        
 11 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.49      57.34 JO     
                  27.46       57.34 (29.88)                                        
 12 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.27      57.36 JO     
                  27.33       57.36 (30.03)                                        
 13 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR    57.55      57.69 JO     
                  27.44       57.69 (30.25)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.84      57.72 JO     
                  27.12       57.72 (30.60)                                        
 15 White, Devin H            18 Islanders Aquati-MR    55.78      57.73 JO     
                  26.73       57.73 (31.00)                                        
 16 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.77Y     57.83 JO     
                  27.64       57.83 (30.19)                                        
 17 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.35      57.88 JO     
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)                                        
 18 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.89      58.03 JO     
                  28.07       58.03 (29.96)                                        
 19 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      56.64      58.04 JO     
                  27.68       58.04 (30.36)                                        
 20 Ackerman, Ian R           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.03      58.07 JO     
                  27.64       58.07 (30.43)                                        
 21 Weis, Alexi R             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.29      58.14 JO     
                  27.70       58.14 (30.44)                                        
 22 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.32      58.19 JO     
                  26.66       58.19 (31.53)                                        
 23 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.68      58.24 JO     
                  28.27       58.24 (29.97)                                        
 24 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR    51.48Y     58.29 JO     
                  27.35       58.29 (30.94)                                        
 25 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.26      58.43 JO     
                  27.85       58.43 (30.58)                                        
 26 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.45      58.47 JO     
                  27.56       58.47 (30.91)                                        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.52      58.48 JO     
                  27.75       58.48 (30.73)                                        
 27 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Imagine Swimming-MR    58.68      58.48 JO     
                  28.34       58.48 (30.14)                                        
 29 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.10      58.60 JO     
                  27.68       58.60 (30.92)                                        
 30 Meron, Eli                15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.78      58.64 JO     
                  28.03       58.64 (30.61)                                        
 31 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.74      58.68 JO     
                  27.90       58.68 (30.78)                                        
 31 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.91      58.68 JO     
                  28.10       58.68 (30.58)                                        
 33 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR    58.73      58.82 JO     
                  28.33       58.82 (30.49)                                        
 33 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.79      58.82 JO     
                  28.20       58.82 (30.62)                                        
 35 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.26      58.87 JO     
                  27.99       58.87 (30.88)                                        
 36 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.81Y     59.00 JO     
                  27.96       59.00 (31.04)                                        
 36 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.67      59.00 JO     
                  28.05       59.00 (30.95)                                        
 36 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.73      59.00 JO     
                  28.79       59.00 (30.21)                                        
 39 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.58      59.22 JO     
                  27.91       59.22 (31.31)                                        
 40 Sodi, Luca D              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.54Y     59.36 JO     
                  28.14       59.36 (31.22)                                        
 41 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.94      59.37 JO     
                  28.10       59.37 (31.27)                                        
 42 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.53      59.44 JO     
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)                                        
 43 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      59.17      59.48 JO     
                  27.55       59.48 (31.93)                                        
 44 Soto, Adriel Natan        18 Una Qns-MR             59.50      59.55 JO     
                  28.45       59.55 (31.10)                                        
 45 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.70Y     59.56 JO     
                  28.72       59.56 (30.84)                                        
 46 Merone, Matthew F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.72      59.61 JO     
                  28.66       59.61 (30.95)                                        
 47 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.56      59.70 JO     
                  28.48       59.70 (31.22)                                        
 48 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.79      59.72 JO     
                  29.05       59.72 (30.67)                                        
 49 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.85      59.91 JO     
                  28.85       59.91 (31.06)                                        
 50 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.84      59.95 JO     
                  28.82       59.95 (31.13)                                        
 51 Martinez, Cameron A       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    51.53Y   1:00.24        
                  28.34     1:00.24 (31.90)                                        
 52 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.70    1:00.55        
                  28.34     1:00.55 (32.21)                                        
 53 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      59.11    1:00.87        
                  28.66     1:00.87 (32.21)                                        
 54 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.94    1:01.15        
                  28.60     1:01.15 (32.55)                                        
 55 Harris, Luke J            18 West Islip Swim-MR     51.85Y   1:01.96        
                  28.34     1:01.96 (33.62)                                        
 56 Shopis, Eric C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.71    1:02.73        
                  29.69     1:02.73 (33.04)                                        
 57 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.85    1:02.97        
                  29.82     1:02.97 (33.15)                                        
 58 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.03Y   1:04.32        
                  30.83     1:04.32 (33.49)                                        
 59 Loos, Thomas J            18 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.71Y   1:05.26        
                  28.74     1:05.26 (36.52)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:56.54   7/28/2012 Alex E McCarter                            
                2:01.49  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:12.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.07    2:01.68 JO     
                  28.23       58.85 (30.62)     1:30.66 (31.81)     2:01.68 (31.02)
  2 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:07.67    2:02.89 JO     
                  28.07       59.33 (31.26)     1:31.11 (31.78)     2:02.89 (31.78)
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.59    2:03.55 JO     
                  28.57       59.33 (30.76)     1:31.48 (32.15)     2:03.55 (32.07)
  4 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.61    2:04.32 JO     
                  27.94       59.04 (31.10)     1:31.36 (32.32)     2:04.32 (32.96)
  5 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:04.52    2:05.22 JO     
                  28.08       58.89 (30.81)     1:31.55 (32.66)     2:05.22 (33.67)
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.25    2:05.24 JO     
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)     1:33.80 (33.71)     2:05.24 (31.44)
  7 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.00    2:06.15 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.23 (31.65)     1:33.63 (32.40)     2:06.15 (32.52)
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.08    2:06.16 JO     
                  28.71       59.78 (31.07)     1:32.62 (32.84)     2:06.16 (33.54)
  9 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.32    2:06.18 JO     
                  27.90     1:00.25 (32.35)     1:33.03 (32.78)     2:06.18 (33.15)
 10 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.50    2:06.28 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.31 (31.44)     1:33.06 (32.75)     2:06.28 (33.22)
 11 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.35    2:06.36 JO     
                  28.30       59.52 (31.22)     1:32.85 (33.33)     2:06.36 (33.51)
 12 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               1:48.50Y   2:06.72 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.91 (31.82)     1:33.84 (32.93)     2:06.72 (32.88)
 13 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.54    2:06.77 JO     
                  28.72     1:00.57 (31.85)     1:34.11 (33.54)     2:06.77 (32.66)
 14 Ackerman, Ian R           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:05.66    2:06.99 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.57 (31.63)     1:33.98 (33.41)     2:06.99 (33.01)
 15 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:07.61    2:07.12 JO     
                  29.21     1:01.64 (32.43)     1:34.41 (32.77)     2:07.12 (32.71)
 16 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.45    2:07.15 JO     
                  28.50     1:00.89 (32.39)     1:33.41 (32.52)     2:07.15 (33.74)
 17 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.26    2:07.36 JO     
                  29.62     1:01.49 (31.87)     1:34.21 (32.72)     2:07.36 (33.15)
 18 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.36    2:07.56 JO     
                  29.34     1:01.45 (32.11)     1:35.15 (33.70)     2:07.56 (32.41)
 19 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.82    2:07.57 JO     
                  29.47     1:01.57 (32.10)     1:34.72 (33.15)     2:07.57 (32.85)
 20 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.02    2:07.58 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.73 (31.94)     1:34.10 (33.37)     2:07.58 (33.48)
 21 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.78    2:08.20 JO     
                  30.05     1:02.22 (32.17)     1:35.37 (33.15)     2:08.20 (32.83)
 22 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.54    2:08.39 JO     
                                  18.76 ( )        28.72 (9.96)   2:08.39 (1:39.67)
 23 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:11.74    2:08.54 JO     
                  28.67     1:01.17 (32.50)     1:35.12 (33.95)     2:08.54 (33.42)
 24 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:07.43    2:08.85 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.41 (32.32)     1:35.05 (33.64)     2:08.85 (33.80)
 25 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.70    2:09.04 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.63 (32.43)     1:35.68 (34.05)     2:09.04 (33.36)
 26 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:09.89    2:09.07 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.31 (32.38)     1:35.44 (34.13)     2:09.07 (33.63)
 27 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.58    2:09.69 JO     
                  28.65     1:00.76 (32.11)     1:35.42 (34.66)     2:09.69 (34.27)
 28 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:12.42    2:09.79 JO     
                  29.04     1:02.08 (33.04)     1:37.43 (35.35)     2:09.79 (32.36)
 29 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.89    2:09.82 JO     
                  29.50     1:02.41 (32.91)     1:36.35 (33.94)     2:09.82 (33.47)
 30 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.53    2:09.99 JO     
                  29.89     1:02.45 (32.56)     1:36.58 (34.13)     2:09.99 (33.41)
 31 Domanico, Ethan D         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.80Y   2:10.31 JO     
                  29.55     1:02.16 (32.61)     1:36.08 (33.92)     2:10.31 (34.23)
 32 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.79    2:10.41 JO     
                  29.51     1:02.19 (32.68)     1:36.64 (34.45)     2:10.41 (33.77)
 33 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:09.87    2:10.50 JO     
                  29.52     1:01.91 (32.39)     1:36.12 (34.21)     2:10.50 (34.38)
 34 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:11.89    2:10.53 JO     
                  29.23     1:01.94 (32.71)     1:36.63 (34.69)     2:10.53 (33.90)
 35 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.63    2:10.97 JO     
                                  16.52 ( )       29.51 (12.99)   2:10.97 (1:41.46)
 36 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.87    2:11.02 JO     
                  29.62     1:02.63 (33.01)     1:36.70 (34.07)     2:11.02 (34.32)
 37 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:52.99Y   2:11.22 JO     
                  30.22     1:03.10 (32.88)     1:37.74 (34.64)     2:11.22 (33.48)
 38 Weis, Alexi R             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.44    2:11.41 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)     1:36.52 (34.82)     2:11.41 (34.89)
 39 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.07    2:11.75 JO     
                  29.94     1:02.82 (32.88)     1:37.09 (34.27)     2:11.75 (34.66)
 40 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.96    2:12.40 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.43 (33.68)     1:36.94 (33.51)     2:12.40 (35.46)
 41 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:10.26    2:12.66 JO     
                  29.11     1:01.52 (32.41)     1:36.72 (35.20)     2:12.66 (35.94)
 42 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.30    2:13.14        
                  30.19     1:03.85 (33.66)     1:38.46 (34.61)     2:13.14 (34.68)
 43 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          2:08.95    2:14.02        
                  30.28     1:04.13 (33.85)     1:38.87 (34.74)     2:14.02 (35.15)
 44 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.85    2:14.82        
                  28.94     1:01.37 (32.43)     1:37.13 (35.76)     2:14.82 (37.69)
 45 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.70    2:14.99        
                  29.61     1:03.63 (34.02)     1:38.80 (35.17)     2:14.99 (36.19)
 46 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.81    2:15.93        
                  28.84     1:02.18 (33.34)     1:39.30 (37.12)     2:15.93 (36.63)
 47 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.22    2:19.04        
                  30.55     1:05.08 (34.53)     1:41.90 (36.82)     2:19.04 (37.14)
 48 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.04    2:21.41        
                  32.96     1:09.30 (36.34)     1:46.84 (37.54)     2:21.41 (34.57)
 49 Loos, Thomas J            18 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:53.89Y   2:21.48        
                  30.76     1:05.96 (35.20)     1:43.82 (37.86)     2:21.48 (37.66)
 -- Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:12.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:12.76   7/25/2014 River Elms                                 
                4:20.89  SRZ Senior Zones
                4:44.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  4:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.37    4:25.12 JO     
                  31.00     1:03.99 (32.99)     1:37.37 (33.38)     2:11.45 (34.08)
        2:44.99 (33.54)     3:19.80 (34.81)     3:53.15 (33.35)     4:25.12 (31.97)
  2 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:26.91    4:25.20 JO     
                  30.51     1:03.77 (33.26)     1:37.94 (34.17)     2:11.99 (34.05)
        2:45.93 (33.94)     3:19.96 (34.03)     3:53.78 (33.82)     4:25.20 (31.42)
  3 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:29.80    4:25.97 JO     
                  30.74     1:03.64 (32.90)     1:37.66 (34.02)     2:11.90 (34.24)
        2:45.99 (34.09)     3:20.44 (34.45)     3:53.54 (33.10)     4:25.97 (32.43)
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:34.86    4:28.06 JO     
                                  16.80 ( )       30.17 (13.37)     1:02.73 (32.56)
        1:36.46 (33.73)   3:20.67 (1:44.21)     3:55.52 (34.85)     4:28.06 (32.54)
  5 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:28.76    4:29.45 JO     
                  30.34     1:03.56 (33.22)     1:37.55 (33.99)     2:11.95 (34.40)
        2:46.18 (34.23)     3:20.61 (34.43)     3:55.77 (35.16)     4:29.45 (33.68)
  6 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:25.93    4:29.86 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.49 (33.76)     1:38.56 (34.07)     2:12.96 (34.40)
        2:47.10 (34.14)     3:21.75 (34.65)     3:56.19 (34.44)     4:29.86 (33.67)
  7 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.59    4:31.09 JO     
                  30.69     1:04.25 (33.56)     1:38.58 (34.33)     2:13.54 (34.96)
        2:48.12 (34.58)     3:23.33 (35.21)     3:58.40 (35.07)     4:31.09 (32.69)
  8 Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.01    4:32.96 JO     
                  31.70     1:05.35 (33.65)     1:39.97 (34.62)     2:14.80 (34.83)
        2:49.49 (34.69)     3:24.60 (35.11)     3:59.15 (34.55)     4:32.96 (33.81)
  9 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:30.45    4:33.50 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.18 (33.54)     1:38.34 (34.16)     2:12.99 (34.65)
        2:48.50 (35.51)     3:23.77 (35.27)     3:59.08 (35.31)     4:33.50 (34.42)
 10 Ackerman, Ian R           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:27.11    4:35.31 JO     
                  30.41     1:04.29 (33.88)     1:38.79 (34.50)     2:13.73 (34.94)
        2:49.05 (35.32)     3:24.65 (35.60)     4:00.88 (36.23)     4:35.31 (34.43)
 11 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:05.81Y   4:35.73 JO     
                  30.16     1:03.66 (33.50)     1:38.44 (34.78)     2:13.97 (35.53)
        2:49.74 (35.77)     3:25.73 (35.99)     4:00.99 (35.26)     4:35.73 (34.74)
 12 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.11    4:35.81 JO     
                  31.47     1:05.82 (34.35)     1:40.51 (34.69)     2:15.33 (34.82)
        2:50.06 (34.73)     3:25.03 (34.97)     4:00.95 (35.92)     4:35.81 (34.86)
 13 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.18Y   4:36.01 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.23 (34.14)     1:41.04 (35.81)     2:16.44 (35.40)
        2:51.94 (35.50)     3:27.19 (35.25)     4:02.03 (34.84)     4:36.01 (33.98)
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.46    4:38.53 JO     
                  30.48     1:05.02 (34.54)     1:40.57 (35.55)     2:16.24 (35.67)
        2:51.41 (35.17)     3:27.57 (36.16)     4:03.33 (35.76)     4:38.53 (35.20)
 15 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.12Y   4:38.87 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.81 (35.22)     1:43.28 (36.47)     2:20.07 (36.79)
        2:55.51 (35.44)     3:31.25 (35.74)     4:05.32 (34.07)     4:38.87 (33.55)
 16 Domanico, Ethan D         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:01.80Y   4:38.93 JO     
                  29.36     1:01.89 (32.53)     1:36.37 (34.48)     2:12.85 (36.48)
        2:49.61 (36.76)     3:26.61 (37.00)     4:03.26 (36.65)     4:38.93 (35.67)
 17 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:38.15    4:39.32 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.75 (34.43)     1:41.46 (35.71)     2:17.45 (35.99)
        2:53.48 (36.03)     3:29.51 (36.03)     4:04.53 (35.02)     4:39.32 (34.79)
 18 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.91Y   4:39.70 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.01 (35.16)     1:41.83 (35.82)     2:17.69 (35.86)
        2:53.59 (35.90)     3:29.46 (35.87)     4:05.71 (36.25)     4:39.70 (33.99)
 19 Leuly, Shane C            16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:44.87    4:40.02 JO     
                  30.81     1:06.10 (35.29)     1:41.70 (35.60)     2:17.49 (35.79)
        2:53.38 (35.89)     3:29.42 (36.04)     4:04.92 (35.50)     4:40.02 (35.10)
 20 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:36.65    4:40.07 JO     
                  30.38     1:05.12 (34.74)     1:40.48 (35.36)     2:16.56 (36.08)
        2:52.30 (35.74)     3:29.02 (36.72)     4:05.39 (36.37)     4:40.07 (34.68)
 21 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:44.02    4:40.15 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.79 (34.39)     1:41.56 (35.77)     2:17.78 (36.22)
        2:53.99 (36.21)     3:30.09 (36.10)     4:05.84 (35.75)     4:40.15 (34.31)
 22 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:07.01Y   4:42.10 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.73 (34.64)     1:41.50 (35.77)     2:17.60 (36.10)
        2:54.29 (36.69)     3:30.85 (36.56)     4:07.06 (36.21)     4:42.10 (35.04)
 23 Benenati, John F          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:42.99    4:45.02        
                  30.90     1:05.60 (34.70)     1:41.76 (36.16)     2:18.25 (36.49)
        2:54.92 (36.67)     3:31.87 (36.95)     4:08.87 (37.00)     4:45.02 (36.15)
 24 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:42.54    4:46.77        
                                  15.13 ( )   1:41.74 (1:26.61)     2:18.56 (36.82)
        2:55.41 (36.85)     3:32.54 (37.13)     4:10.84 (38.30)     4:46.77 (35.93)
 25 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          4:36.28    4:47.50        
                  31.48     1:06.67 (35.19)     1:42.75 (36.08)     2:19.31 (36.56)
        2:56.40 (37.09)     3:33.47 (37.07)     4:10.90 (37.43)     4:47.50 (36.60)
 26 Ormond, Garrett E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:43.70    4:47.79        
                  30.43     1:05.07 (34.64)     1:40.64 (35.57)     2:17.93 (37.29)
        2:55.37 (37.44)     3:32.17 (36.80)     4:09.78 (37.61)     4:47.79 (38.01)
 27 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.98    4:48.90        
                  32.11     1:07.69 (35.58)     1:44.27 (36.58)     2:20.84 (36.57)
        2:58.05 (37.21)     3:35.16 (37.11)     4:12.98 (37.82)     4:48.90 (35.92)
 28 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:41.64    4:54.17        
                  31.56     1:08.13 (36.57)     1:46.40 (38.27)     2:23.91 (37.51)
        3:00.27 (36.36)     3:38.38 (38.11)     4:16.94 (38.56)     4:54.17 (37.23)
 29 Boyd, Andrew R            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:10.90Y   4:54.92        
                  31.62     1:07.34 (35.72)     1:45.22 (37.88)     2:22.95 (37.73)
        3:01.12 (38.17)     3:39.27 (38.15)     4:17.62 (38.35)     4:54.92 (37.30)
 30 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR    4:42.40    4:56.40        
                  32.31     1:06.98 (34.67)     1:43.21 (36.23)     2:20.79 (37.58)
        2:59.42 (38.63)     3:38.45 (39.03)     4:17.56 (39.11)     4:56.40 (38.84)
 31 Costello, Sean M          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:08.35Y   4:59.75        
                  32.58     1:08.30 (35.72)     1:45.49 (37.19)     2:23.01 (37.52)
        3:01.57 (38.56)     3:41.12 (39.55)     4:20.87 (39.75)     4:59.75 (38.88)
 32 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:35.52    5:04.77        
                  32.78     1:09.60 (36.82)     1:48.28 (38.68)     2:27.78 (39.50)
        3:07.16 (39.38)     3:47.04 (39.88)     4:26.44 (39.40)     5:04.77 (38.33)
 -- Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:44.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:38.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:29.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:00.20   7/15/1981 Rick Carey                                 
                1:02.29  SRZ Senior Zones
                1:09.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Michael            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.18    1:01.29 SRZ    
                  29.36     1:01.29 (31.93)                                        
  2 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.77    1:03.74 JO     
                  31.39     1:03.74 (32.35)                                        
  3 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.16    1:04.14 JO     
                  31.25     1:04.14 (32.89)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.87    1:04.38 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.38 (33.45)                                        
  5 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.92    1:04.54 JO     
                  31.47     1:04.54 (33.07)                                        
  6 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.03    1:04.72 JO     
                  31.81     1:04.72 (32.91)                                        
  7 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.09    1:05.07 JO     
                  31.75     1:05.07 (33.32)                                        
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.06    1:05.08 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.08 (33.96)                                        
  9 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.17    1:05.52 JO     
                  31.38     1:05.52 (34.14)                                        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:03.45    1:05.57 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.57 (34.12)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.18    1:05.88 JO     
                  31.91     1:05.88 (33.97)                                        
 12 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.91    1:06.00 JO     
                  32.38     1:06.00 (33.62)                                        
 13 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:08.23    1:06.43 JO     
                  33.23     1:06.43 (33.20)                                        
 14 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.63    1:06.59 JO     
                  32.34     1:06.59 (34.25)                                        
 15 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:06.33    1:06.72 JO     
                  32.19     1:06.72 (34.53)                                        
 16 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.76Y   1:06.98 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.98 (34.83)                                        
 17 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.06    1:07.02 JO     
                  32.27     1:07.02 (34.75)                                        
 18 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.44    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.20 (34.44)                                        
 19 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.96    1:07.38 JO     
                  33.05     1:07.38 (34.33)                                        
 20 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.58    1:07.46 JO     
                  32.91     1:07.46 (34.55)                                        
 21 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.70    1:07.54 JO     
                  32.85     1:07.54 (34.69)                                        
 22 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.21    1:07.82 JO     
                  32.98     1:07.82 (34.84)                                        
 23 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:07.98    1:07.85 JO     
                  33.70     1:07.85 (34.15)                                        
 24 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.56    1:07.93 JO     
                  33.43     1:07.93 (34.50)                                        
 25 Bellio, Sam J             16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:06.79    1:08.00 JO     
                  32.81     1:08.00 (35.19)                                        
 26 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.87Y   1:08.04 JO     
                  32.42     1:08.04 (35.62)                                        
 27 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.85    1:08.05 JO     
                  32.95     1:08.05 (35.10)                                        
 28 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.89    1:08.12 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.12 (35.35)                                        
 29 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.62    1:08.29 JO     
                  33.25     1:08.29 (35.04)                                        
 29 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:09.15    1:08.29 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.29 (35.14)                                        
 31 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.97    1:08.32 JO     
                  33.73     1:08.32 (34.59)                                        
 32 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.31Y   1:08.40 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.40 (35.51)                                        
 33 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.00    1:08.59 JO     
                  33.26     1:08.59 (35.33)                                        
 34 Ebied, Yousef             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.49    1:08.76 JO     
                  33.22     1:08.76 (35.54)                                        
 35 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.52    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.08 (36.08)                                        
 35 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:09.18    1:09.08 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.08 (36.02)                                        
 37 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.05Y   1:09.16 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.16 (35.53)                                        
 38 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.60Y   1:09.17 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.17 (35.99)                                        
 39 Wang, Harry H             15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:09.93    1:09.66 JO     
                  33.99     1:09.66 (35.67)                                        
 40 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.40    1:09.67 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.67 (35.96)                                        
 41 Fan, Maximilian           16 Imagine Swimming-MR    59.32Y   1:09.69 JO     
                  33.88     1:09.69 (35.81)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Roger            16 Apex Swim Club-MR      59.44Y   1:09.70 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.70 (36.06)                                        
 43 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village Sw-MR    58.92Y   1:09.86 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.86 (36.14)                                        
 44 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.55    1:09.88 JO     
                  33.56     1:09.88 (36.32)                                        
 45 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR    59.41Y   1:09.96 JO     
                  34.22     1:09.96 (35.74)                                        
 46 Shopis, Eric C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.52    1:10.05        
                  34.61     1:10.05 (35.44)                                        
 47 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.20    1:10.11        
                  33.04     1:10.11 (37.07)                                        
 48 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.47Y   1:10.21        
                  34.50     1:10.21 (35.71)                                        
 49 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.53Y   1:10.25        
                  34.20     1:10.25 (36.05)                                        
 50 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.45    1:10.33        
                  33.87     1:10.33 (36.46)                                        
 51 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.92    1:10.36        
                  33.76     1:10.36 (36.60)                                        
 52 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.02Y   1:10.62        
                  33.98     1:10.62 (36.64)                                        
 53 Boyd, Andrew R            15 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.52Y   1:11.15        
                  34.49     1:11.15 (36.66)                                        
 54 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:09.45    1:11.31        
                  34.45     1:11.31 (36.86)                                        
 55 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.76    1:11.45        
                  33.80     1:11.45 (37.65)                                        
 56 Klingel, Dean M           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.22    1:11.89        
                  34.32     1:11.89 (37.57)                                        
 57 Ackerman, Ian R           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR     58.83Y   1:11.94        
                  34.55     1:11.94 (37.39)                                        
 58 Loos, Thomas J            18 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.61Y   1:12.00        
                  33.98     1:12.00 (38.02)                                        
 59 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.49Y   1:12.01        
                  34.75     1:12.01 (37.26)                                        
 60 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.34Y   1:13.39        
                  35.81     1:13.39 (37.58)                                        
 61 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR    58.45Y   1:14.50        
                  34.81     1:14.50 (39.69)                                        
 -- Messina, Michael A        15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.73Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:09.55    8/1/2010 En-Wei Hu-Van Wright                       
                2:15.89  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:32.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:19.58    2:18.34 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.99 (35.58)     1:43.72 (35.73)     2:18.34 (34.62)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.48    2:19.40 JO     
                  32.28     1:08.07 (35.79)     1:44.80 (36.73)     2:19.40 (34.60)
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:19.04    2:20.00 JO     
                  33.30     1:08.01 (34.71)     1:44.57 (36.56)     2:20.00 (35.43)
  4 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.46    2:20.16 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.28 (35.04)     1:43.94 (36.66)     2:20.16 (36.22)
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:17.54    2:21.18 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.12 (35.68)     1:44.28 (36.16)     2:21.18 (36.90)
  6 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.71    2:21.26 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.47 (36.26)     1:46.15 (36.68)     2:21.26 (35.11)
  7 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.54    2:21.28 JO     
                  32.51     1:08.16 (35.65)     1:44.89 (36.73)     2:21.28 (36.39)
  8 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.19    2:21.40 JO     
                  33.62     1:09.31 (35.69)     1:45.69 (36.38)     2:21.40 (35.71)
  9 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.03    2:21.44 JO     
                  32.02     1:06.83 (34.81)     1:43.79 (36.96)     2:21.44 (37.65)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:25.78    2:22.34 JO     
                  33.43     1:08.63 (35.20)     1:45.86 (37.23)     2:22.34 (36.48)
 11 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:20.83    2:23.33 JO     
                  33.29     1:08.72 (35.43)     1:45.76 (37.04)     2:23.33 (37.57)
 12 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.24    2:23.54 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.78 (35.80)     1:46.49 (37.71)     2:23.54 (37.05)
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.13    2:23.83 JO     
                  33.14     1:08.90 (35.76)     1:46.58 (37.68)     2:23.83 (37.25)
 14 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:27.19    2:24.79 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.70 (36.72)     1:47.66 (37.96)     2:24.79 (37.13)
 15 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.73    2:24.99 JO     
                  33.25     1:09.29 (36.04)     1:46.89 (37.60)     2:24.99 (38.10)
 16 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.61    2:25.49 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.67 (36.19)     1:47.63 (38.96)     2:25.49 (37.86)
 17 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.48    2:25.62 JO     
                  35.32     1:12.41 (37.09)     1:49.68 (37.27)     2:25.62 (35.94)
 18 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:24.75    2:25.65 JO     
                  33.52     1:09.82 (36.30)     1:48.10 (38.28)     2:25.65 (37.55)
 19 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:27.61    2:25.94 JO     
                  33.94     1:10.35 (36.41)     1:48.73 (38.38)     2:25.94 (37.21)
 20 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.57    2:26.38 JO     
                  33.46     1:10.87 (37.41)     1:49.59 (38.72)     2:26.38 (36.79)
 21 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:27.87    2:26.43 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.89 (37.39)     1:49.45 (38.56)     2:26.43 (36.98)
 22 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.84    2:26.99 JO     
                  33.34     1:10.20 (36.86)     1:48.63 (38.43)     2:26.99 (38.36)
 23 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.95    2:27.28 JO     
                  34.08     1:11.16 (37.08)     1:49.60 (38.44)     2:27.28 (37.68)
 24 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.63    2:27.58 JO     
                  34.23     1:10.79 (36.56)     1:48.97 (38.18)     2:27.58 (38.61)
 25 Pittas, George N          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.26    2:28.01 JO     
                  36.20     1:14.69 (38.49)     1:50.66 (35.97)     2:28.01 (37.35)
 26 Ebied, Yousef             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.95    2:28.54 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.38 (37.25)     1:50.31 (38.93)     2:28.54 (38.23)
 27 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:31.50    2:29.08 JO     
                  35.66     1:14.03 (38.37)     1:51.92 (37.89)     2:29.08 (37.16)
 28 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.81    2:29.35 JO     
                  34.89     1:12.56 (37.67)     1:51.87 (39.31)     2:29.35 (37.48)
 29 Dowd, Michael R           16 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:28.69    2:29.41 JO     
                  33.88     1:11.19 (37.31)     1:49.96 (38.77)     2:29.41 (39.45)
 30 Nikolic, Ryan A           17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:29.51    2:29.60 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.07 (37.28)     1:49.84 (38.77)     2:29.60 (39.76)
 31 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.16    2:30.06 JO     
                  35.11     1:13.58 (38.47)     1:52.42 (38.84)     2:30.06 (37.64)
 32 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:31.38    2:30.11 JO     
                  34.63     1:12.28 (37.65)     1:51.50 (39.22)     2:30.11 (38.61)
 33 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.64    2:30.47 JO     
                  35.90     1:13.68 (37.78)     1:52.43 (38.75)     2:30.47 (38.04)
 34 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.66Y   2:30.79 JO     
                  33.81     1:11.58 (37.77)     1:51.42 (39.84)     2:30.79 (39.37)
 35 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.85    2:30.98 JO     
                  34.04     1:11.83 (37.79)     1:51.20 (39.37)     2:30.98 (39.78)
 36 Shopis, Eric C            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.40    2:31.33 JO     
                  36.53     1:15.12 (38.59)     1:53.69 (38.57)     2:31.33 (37.64)
 37 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:08.27Y   2:31.78 JO     
                  34.57     1:12.03 (37.46)     1:52.39 (40.36)     2:31.78 (39.39)
 38 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:28.46    2:32.02 JO     
                  34.44     1:13.06 (38.62)     1:52.99 (39.93)     2:32.02 (39.03)
 39 Neugebauer, Caleb D       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.71Y   2:32.41 JO     
                  34.88     1:13.44 (38.56)     1:53.48 (40.04)     2:32.41 (38.93)
 40 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.50    2:32.46 JO     
                  34.41     1:12.62 (38.21)     1:52.82 (40.20)     2:32.46 (39.64)
 41 Bellio, Sam J             16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:25.80    2:32.64 JO     
                  34.60     1:12.60 (38.00)     1:53.15 (40.55)     2:32.64 (39.49)
 42 Fan, Maximilian           16 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:09.65Y   2:32.67 JO     
                  36.01     1:14.75 (38.74)     1:54.86 (40.11)     2:32.67 (37.81)
 43 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.13    2:32.86 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.95 (39.73)     1:54.42 (38.47)     2:32.86 (38.44)
 44 Boyd, Andrew R            15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:09.03Y   2:32.97 JO     
                  36.32     1:15.12 (38.80)     1:54.52 (39.40)     2:32.97 (38.45)
 45 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:32.12    2:33.10        
                  35.74     1:15.44 (39.70)     1:54.95 (39.51)     2:33.10 (38.15)
 46 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:09.84Y   2:33.28        
                  36.29     1:15.46 (39.17)     1:55.36 (39.90)     2:33.28 (37.92)
 47 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.67Y   2:36.11        
                  34.27     1:14.09 (39.82)     1:56.09 (42.00)     2:36.11 (40.02)
 48 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:09.70Y   2:36.32        
                  33.72     1:12.76 (39.04)     1:54.47 (41.71)     2:36.32 (41.85)
 49 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.14    2:36.68        
                  36.08     1:14.67 (38.59)     1:56.17 (41.50)     2:36.68 (40.51)
 50 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.18Y   2:36.80        
                  35.20     1:14.16 (38.96)     1:55.57 (41.41)     2:36.80 (41.23)
 51 Yates, Wyatt D            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.84Y   2:38.70        
                  35.43     1:15.08 (39.65)     1:56.83 (41.75)     2:38.70 (41.87)
 -- Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:26.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:27.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          2:06.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:06.85   7/25/2014 Nikola Andjelic                            
                1:11.29  SRZ Senior Zones
                1:20.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Adriel Natan        18 Una Qns-MR           1:12.05    1:10.52 SRZ    
                  33.53     1:10.52 (36.99)                                        
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.20    1:10.86 SRZ    
                  32.72     1:10.86 (38.14)                                        
  3 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.19    1:11.42 JO     
                  33.54     1:11.42 (37.88)                                        
  4 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.89    1:12.21 JO     
                  34.22     1:12.21 (37.99)                                        
  5 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.84    1:12.94 JO     
                  34.99     1:12.94 (37.95)                                        
  6 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:15.88    1:13.43 JO     
                  33.48     1:13.43 (39.95)                                        
  7 Dennis, Sean G            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.02    1:13.84 JO     
                  34.85     1:13.84 (38.99)                                        
  8 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.22    1:13.89 JO     
                  35.50     1:13.89 (38.39)                                        
  9 Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.43    1:14.02 JO     
                  34.35     1:14.02 (39.67)                                        
 10 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.73Y   1:14.56 JO     
                  35.16     1:14.56 (39.40)                                        
 11 Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.89    1:14.76 JO     
                  34.92     1:14.76 (39.84)                                        
 12 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.58    1:14.81 JO     
                  35.52     1:14.81 (39.29)                                        
 13 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.84    1:14.87 JO     
                  35.60     1:14.87 (39.27)                                        
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.11    1:15.06 JO     
                  35.03     1:15.06 (40.03)                                        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.66    1:15.07 JO     
                  35.59     1:15.07 (39.48)                                        
 16 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.80    1:15.15 JO     
                  35.91     1:15.15 (39.24)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher W        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:16.04    1:15.20 JO     
                  35.53     1:15.20 (39.67)                                        
 18 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:16.32    1:15.24 JO     
                  35.43     1:15.24 (39.81)                                        
 19 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.10    1:15.62 JO     
                  35.97     1:15.62 (39.65)                                        
 20 Lei, Christopher W        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.02    1:15.85 JO     
                  34.10     1:15.85 (41.75)                                        
 21 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.28    1:16.34 JO     
                  35.28     1:16.34 (41.06)                                        
 22 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.47    1:16.35 JO     
                  36.15     1:16.35 (40.20)                                        
 23 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.86    1:16.55 JO     
                  36.25     1:16.55 (40.30)                                        
 24 Ormond, Garrett E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:18.81    1:16.70 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.70 (40.70)                                        
 25 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.73    1:16.77 JO     
                  37.33     1:16.77 (39.44)                                        
 26 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.23    1:17.01 JO     
                  36.21     1:17.01 (40.80)                                        
 27 Ma, Brian                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.00    1:17.08 JO     
                  36.61     1:17.08 (40.47)                                        
 28 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:17.73    1:17.13 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.13 (40.08)                                        
 29 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.15    1:17.51 JO     
                  36.39     1:17.51 (41.12)                                        
 30 Mui, Mikael               15 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:17.75    1:17.53 JO     
                  35.37     1:17.53 (42.16)                                        
 31 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:18.36    1:17.67 JO     
                  36.66     1:17.67 (41.01)                                        
 32 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:17.09    1:17.97 JO     
                  37.20     1:17.97 (40.77)                                        
 33 McNamara, William A       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.33    1:17.99 JO     
                  37.01     1:17.99 (40.98)                                        
 34 Chan, Matthew             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:19.83    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.73     1:18.64 (40.91)                                        
 35 Sun, Jack Z               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.49    1:18.76 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.76 (41.61)                                        
 36 Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.81    1:18.80 JO     
                  36.51     1:18.80 (42.29)                                        
 37 Chen, Darian              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.47    1:19.00 JO     
                  37.53     1:19.00 (41.47)                                        
 38 Amanatides, Alexander P   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.75    1:19.03 JO     
                  37.62     1:19.03 (41.41)                                        
 39 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.33    1:19.09 JO     
                  37.60     1:19.09 (41.49)                                        
 39 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:20.65    1:19.09 JO     
                  36.98     1:19.09 (42.11)                                        
 41 Daly, Tyler A             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:18.45    1:19.20 JO     
                  37.14     1:19.20 (42.06)                                        
 42 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.63    1:19.53 JO     
                  36.58     1:19.53 (42.95)                                        
 43 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          1:14.97    1:20.02 JO     
                  36.53     1:20.02 (43.49)                                        
 44 Kim, John D               15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:20.60    1:20.17 JO     
                  37.76     1:20.17 (42.41)                                        
 45 Wu, William               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.54    1:20.35 JO     
                  38.58     1:20.35 (41.77)                                        
 46 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.08    1:20.97 JO     
                  38.97     1:20.97 (42.00)                                        
 47 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:20.71    1:21.21        
                  39.24     1:21.21 (41.97)                                        
 48 Stanzione, Jonathan D     15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:20.70    1:21.42        
                  38.23     1:21.42 (43.19)                                        
 49 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:19.74    1:23.28        
                  38.67     1:23.28 (44.61)                                        
 50 Akdas, Rasim R            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.32    1:23.34        
                  39.33     1:23.34 (44.01)                                        
 51 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:20.92    1:24.04        
                  39.74     1:24.04 (44.30)                                        
 -- Steele, Alexander C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.33         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  37.08          DQ (44.05)                                        
 -- Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:19.79        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:29.44   7/26/2014 John R Hurley                              
                2:35.19  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:54.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:36.24    2:35.10 SRZ    
                  36.06     1:15.11 (39.05)     1:55.27 (40.16)     2:35.10 (39.83)
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.91    2:36.33 JO     
                  35.23     1:14.91 (39.68)     1:55.80 (40.89)     2:36.33 (40.53)
  3 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.97    2:37.07 JO     
                                1:15.06 ( )     1:55.66 (40.60)     2:37.07 (41.41)
  4 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:39.93    2:37.72 JO     
                  35.63     1:15.78 (40.15)     1:56.02 (40.24)     2:37.72 (41.70)
  5 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:44.09    2:40.78 JO     
                  36.73     1:18.08 (41.35)     1:59.57 (41.49)     2:40.78 (41.21)
  6 Soto, Adriel Natan        18 Una Qns-MR           2:53.79    2:42.36 JO     
                  36.39     1:18.33 (41.94)     2:00.64 (42.31)     2:42.36 (41.72)
  7 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:39.88    2:42.86 JO     
                  35.25     1:16.36 (41.11)     1:59.60 (43.24)     2:42.86 (43.26)
  8 Kim, Christopher W        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:46.17    2:43.19 JO     
                  36.16     1:17.64 (41.48)     2:00.15 (42.51)     2:43.19 (43.04)
  9 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:44.75    2:43.36 JO     
                  36.31     1:18.14 (41.83)     1:59.84 (41.70)     2:43.36 (43.52)
 10 Dennis, Sean G            16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:44.60    2:43.63 JO     
                  35.86     1:17.00 (41.14)     2:00.59 (43.59)     2:43.63 (43.04)
 11 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.88    2:44.02 JO     
                  37.41     1:18.81 (41.40)     2:01.90 (43.09)     2:44.02 (42.12)
 12 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:45.37    2:44.19 JO     
                  36.73     1:18.84 (42.11)     2:01.72 (42.88)     2:44.19 (42.47)
 13 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:25.02Y   2:44.66 JO     
                  37.21     1:19.36 (42.15)     2:02.88 (43.52)     2:44.66 (41.78)
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy        16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:48.29    2:44.70 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.96 (41.32)     2:01.09 (43.13)     2:44.70 (43.61)
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:44.13    2:45.90 JO     
                  36.63     1:18.27 (41.64)     2:01.74 (43.47)     2:45.90 (44.16)
 16 McNamara, William A       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:50.02    2:46.34 JO     
                  37.16     1:19.38 (42.22)     2:02.66 (43.28)     2:46.34 (43.68)
 17 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:50.32    2:46.57 JO     
                  37.71     1:20.35 (42.64)     2:03.32 (42.97)     2:46.57 (43.25)
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:45.83    2:46.61 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.59 (40.81)     2:02.10 (43.51)     2:46.61 (44.51)
 19 Mui, Mikael               15 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:50.01    2:46.69 JO     
                  37.03     1:18.78 (41.75)     2:02.01 (43.23)     2:46.69 (44.68)
 20 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:48.12    2:47.59 JO     
                  38.07     1:20.49 (42.42)     2:04.14 (43.65)     2:47.59 (43.45)
 21 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.68    2:48.74 JO     
                  38.85     1:22.03 (43.18)     2:05.84 (43.81)     2:48.74 (42.90)
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:48.71    2:48.92 JO     
                  37.76     1:20.82 (43.06)     2:04.47 (43.65)     2:48.92 (44.45)
 23 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:46.76    2:50.26 JO     
                  39.10     1:21.44 (42.34)     2:05.46 (44.02)     2:50.26 (44.80)
 24 Ormond, Garrett E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.53    2:50.63 JO     
                  37.03     1:19.98 (42.95)     2:04.43 (44.45)     2:50.63 (46.20)
 25 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.09Y   2:50.75 JO     
                  36.66     1:19.88 (43.22)     2:05.34 (45.46)     2:50.75 (45.41)
 26 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          2:41.21    2:50.96 JO     
                  37.27     1:20.28 (43.01)     2:05.21 (44.93)     2:50.96 (45.75)
 27 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:53.12    2:51.21 JO     
                  38.24     1:21.89 (43.65)     2:06.01 (44.12)     2:51.21 (45.20)
 28 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:48.93    2:51.41 JO     
                  38.80     1:22.43 (43.63)     2:07.00 (44.57)     2:51.41 (44.41)
 29 Wu, William               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:52.62    2:51.56 JO     
                  40.20     1:23.38 (43.18)     2:07.52 (44.14)     2:51.56 (44.04)
 30 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.12    2:51.80 JO     
                  38.74     1:21.27 (42.53)     2:06.73 (45.46)     2:51.80 (45.07)
 31 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.94    2:51.84 JO     
                  38.07     1:21.24 (43.17)     2:06.38 (45.14)     2:51.84 (45.46)
 32 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:50.93    2:51.86 JO     
                  37.41     1:21.70 (44.29)     2:06.84 (45.14)     2:51.86 (45.02)
 33 Chen, Darian              15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:54.71    2:52.02 JO     
                  39.55     1:23.08 (43.53)     2:08.77 (45.69)     2:52.02 (43.25)
 34 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:54.56    2:52.57 JO     
                  38.83     1:22.00 (43.17)     2:07.18 (45.18)     2:52.57 (45.39)
 35 Lei, Christopher W        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:54.95    2:54.33 JO     
                  38.65     1:23.34 (44.69)     2:09.57 (46.23)     2:54.33 (44.76)
 36 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:27.53Y   2:54.38 JO     
                  39.17     1:23.00 (43.83)     2:08.61 (45.61)     2:54.38 (45.77)
 37 Steele, Alexander C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:53.86    2:54.67 JO     
                  38.21     1:22.27 (44.06)     2:07.92 (45.65)     2:54.67 (46.75)
 38 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.94    2:59.39        
                  40.77     1:27.33 (46.56)     2:15.16 (47.83)     2:59.39 (44.23)
 39 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR  2:20.76Y   3:02.44        
                  38.06     1:22.48 (44.42)     2:10.62 (48.14)     3:02.44 (51.82)
 -- Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.90Y        DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  38.16     1:21.00 (42.84)     2:06.16 (45.16)          DQ (43.73)
 -- Gingrass, Zachary K       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.68         DQ        
      False start
                  37.90     1:21.02 (43.12)     2:06.00 (44.98)          DQ (45.57)
 -- Scalamandre, Maxwell H    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 57.64   7/25/2008 Ayman C Andrews                              
              1:01.39  SRZ Senior Zones
              1:07.49  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.61      59.89 SRZ    
                  28.28       59.89 (31.61)                                        
  2 Reining, Robert L         16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.85    1:00.37 SRZ    
                  28.56     1:00.37 (31.81)                                        
  3 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.02    1:00.45 SRZ    
                  27.83     1:00.45 (32.62)                                        
  4 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.10    1:00.87 SRZ    
                  28.47     1:00.87 (32.40)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.73    1:00.97 SRZ    
                  28.16     1:00.97 (32.81)                                        
  6 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.91    1:01.27 SRZ    
                  28.71     1:01.27 (32.56)                                        
  7 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.37    1:01.70 JO     
                  28.97     1:01.70 (32.73)                                        
  8 Rosenstein, Ari           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.23    1:01.85 JO     
                  28.41     1:01.85 (33.44)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.94    1:02.02 JO     
                  28.56     1:02.02 (33.46)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.36    1:02.20 JO     
                  29.34     1:02.20 (32.86)                                        
 11 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.00    1:02.32 JO     
                  29.26     1:02.32 (33.06)                                        
 12 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.57    1:02.52 JO     
                  29.32     1:02.52 (33.20)                                        
 13 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.14    1:02.82 JO     
                  29.24     1:02.82 (33.58)                                        
 14 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.26    1:02.98 JO     
                  29.49     1:02.98 (33.49)                                        
 15 Kim, Nicholas D           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.37    1:03.53 JO     
                  29.88     1:03.53 (33.65)                                        
 16 Fox, Benjamin C           16 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:04.04    1:03.61 JO     
                  29.43     1:03.61 (34.18)                                        
 17 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.50    1:03.66 JO     
                  29.62     1:03.66 (34.04)                                        
 18 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.76    1:04.03 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.03 (33.70)                                        
 19 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.76    1:04.15 JO     
                  29.99     1:04.15 (34.16)                                        
 20 Legall, Elijah            15 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:03.68    1:04.21 JO     
                  29.38     1:04.21 (34.83)                                        
 21 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.45    1:04.25 JO     
                  29.91     1:04.25 (34.34)                                        
 22 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.21    1:04.28 JO     
                  29.98     1:04.28 (34.30)                                        
 23 Wang, Harry H             15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:05.01    1:04.53 JO     
                  30.21     1:04.53 (34.32)                                        
 24 Lai, Adam                 17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.29Y   1:04.60 JO     
                  29.26     1:04.60 (35.34)                                        
 25 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.80    1:04.71 JO     
                  30.00     1:04.71 (34.71)                                        
 26 Bogen, Jacob E            16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:07.03    1:04.73 JO     
                  30.27     1:04.73 (34.46)                                        
 27 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.87    1:04.87 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.87 (33.91)                                        
 28 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:05.66    1:05.14 JO     
                  30.81     1:05.14 (34.33)                                        
 28 Coronel, Freddy           15 Una Lgac-MR          1:06.70    1:05.14 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.14 (34.47)                                        
 30 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.43    1:05.26 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.26 (34.80)                                        
 31 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.33    1:05.27 JO     
                  30.57     1:05.27 (34.70)                                        
 32 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.44    1:05.74 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.74 (34.71)                                        
 33 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.25    1:05.77 JO     
                  30.15     1:05.77 (35.62)                                        
 34 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.96    1:05.82 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.82 (35.00)                                        
 35 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.74    1:05.84 JO     
                  30.39     1:05.84 (35.45)                                        
 36 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.32    1:05.89 JO     
                  30.55     1:05.89 (35.34)                                        
 37 Lee, Joshua S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.02    1:05.91 JO     
                  30.34     1:05.91 (35.57)                                        
 38 Ebied, Yousef             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.09    1:05.93 JO     
                  30.43     1:05.93 (35.50)                                        
 39 Cusumano, Charlie         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.89    1:06.02 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.02 (35.12)                                        
 40 White, Devin H            18 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:04.03    1:06.33 JO     
                  29.53     1:06.33 (36.80)                                        
 41 Fonseca, Casey            15 West Islip Swim-MR   1:06.75    1:06.34 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.34 (35.47)                                        
 42 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:06.32    1:06.35 JO     
                  30.61     1:06.35 (35.74)                                        
 43 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  1:05.38    1:06.41 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.41 (35.54)                                        
 44 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.58    1:06.56 JO     
                  30.34     1:06.56 (36.22)                                        
 45 Chau, Marcus              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.25    1:06.59 JO     
                  30.98     1:06.59 (35.61)                                        
 46 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.45    1:06.68 JO     
                  30.45     1:06.68 (36.23)                                        
 47 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.42    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.66     1:06.70 (35.04)                                        
 48 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          1:05.58    1:08.02        
                  30.28     1:08.02 (37.74)                                        
 49 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.55    1:08.39        
                  30.67     1:08.39 (37.72)                                        
 50 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.20Y   1:09.01        
                  31.61     1:09.01 (37.40)                                        
 51 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.23    1:09.15        
                  32.04     1:09.15 (37.11)                                        
 52 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:06.47    1:09.36        
                  31.74     1:09.36 (37.62)                                        
 53 Zametko, Nikita           16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.86    1:09.42        
                  32.32     1:09.42 (37.10)                                        
 54 Costello, Sean M          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.65Y   1:09.83        
                  30.66     1:09.83 (39.17)                                        
 55 Merone, Matthew F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.97Y   1:11.86        
                  32.16     1:11.86 (39.70)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:11.60   7/28/2013 Yuvaraj Dhir                               
                2:17.69  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:33.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.46    2:15.82 SRZ    
                  29.53     1:03.05 (33.52)     1:38.72 (35.67)     2:15.82 (37.10)
  2 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.33    2:17.29 SRZ    
                  30.02     1:05.23 (35.21)     1:42.00 (36.77)     2:17.29 (35.29)
  3 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:23.88    2:19.21 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.91 (36.42)     1:43.17 (35.26)     2:19.21 (36.04)
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:28.12    2:23.19 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.63 (35.89)     1:45.68 (37.05)     2:23.19 (37.51)
  5 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:27.58    2:24.08 JO     
                  30.68     1:06.54 (35.86)     1:44.60 (38.06)     2:24.08 (39.48)
  6 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.59    2:24.56 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.59 (35.97)     1:45.27 (37.68)     2:24.56 (39.29)
  7 Kim, Nicholas D           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:09.71Y   2:25.24 JO     
                  31.57     1:07.83 (36.26)     1:46.23 (38.40)     2:25.24 (39.01)
  8 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          2:24.41    2:25.45 JO     
                  30.76     1:06.82 (36.06)     1:45.35 (38.53)     2:25.45 (40.10)
  9 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.89    2:25.49 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.71 (36.07)     1:45.03 (36.32)     2:25.49 (40.46)
 10 Meron, Eli                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.35Y   2:26.07 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.53 (36.80)     1:49.11 (38.58)     2:26.07 (36.96)
 11 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.22    2:26.66 JO     
                  32.70     1:09.47 (36.77)     1:47.02 (37.55)     2:26.66 (39.64)
 12 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:27.16    2:27.55 JO     
                  31.04     1:08.57 (37.53)     1:48.23 (39.66)     2:27.55 (39.32)
 13 Deng, Gerald              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.63    2:27.93 JO     
                  33.12     1:11.10 (37.98)     1:50.10 (39.00)     2:27.93 (37.83)
 14 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.23    2:28.28 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.76 (37.24)     1:49.04 (39.28)     2:28.28 (39.24)
 15 Cusumano, Charlie         15 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:31.90    2:28.35 JO     
                  31.86     1:09.17 (37.31)     1:48.10 (38.93)     2:28.35 (40.25)
 16 Pitt, David H             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:32.35    2:28.38 JO     
                  31.61     1:08.71 (37.10)     1:46.74 (38.03)     2:28.38 (41.64)
 17 Ebied, Yousef             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:29.66    2:28.40 JO     
                  31.64     1:09.10 (37.46)     1:49.19 (40.09)     2:28.40 (39.21)
 18 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:32.74    2:29.10 JO     
                  32.52     1:10.61 (38.09)     1:50.42 (39.81)     2:29.10 (38.68)
 19 Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:12.40Y   2:32.01 JO     
                  32.36     1:10.70 (38.34)     1:51.28 (40.58)     2:32.01 (40.73)
 20 Chau, Marcus              15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.70    2:32.70 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.35 (36.78)     1:49.73 (40.38)     2:32.70 (42.97)
 21 Lee, Joshua S             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:33.53    2:33.25 JO     
                  31.70     1:09.32 (37.62)     1:50.01 (40.69)     2:33.25 (43.24)
 22 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:24.40    2:33.66 JO     
                  32.42     1:10.21 (37.79)     1:52.31 (42.10)     2:33.66 (41.35)
 23 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:10.15Y   2:36.81        
                  31.14     1:10.51 (39.37)     1:54.98 (44.47)     2:36.81 (41.83)
 24 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.14Y   2:37.61        
                  33.17     1:13.24 (40.07)     1:56.29 (43.05)     2:37.61 (41.32)
 25 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.80    2:39.47        
                  32.99     1:12.39 (39.40)     1:56.55 (44.16)     2:39.47 (42.92)
 -- Wang, Harry H             15 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:08.28Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 2:12.03   7/28/2017 Jimmy Dwyer at Metro Long Cour, COND-MR    
                2:17.09  SRZ Senior Zones
                2:31.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.74    2:15.66 SRZ    
                  28.15     1:02.97 (34.82)     1:44.04 (41.07)     2:15.66 (31.62)
  2 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.20    2:19.48 JO     
                  29.69     1:05.47 (35.78)     1:46.00 (40.53)     2:19.48 (33.48)
  3 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:22.18    2:20.48 JO     
                  30.38     1:06.42 (36.04)     1:48.22 (41.80)     2:20.48 (32.26)
  4 Barr, Edward E            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.96    2:20.98 JO     
                  29.15     1:06.72 (37.57)     1:48.65 (41.93)     2:20.98 (32.33)
  5 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.39    2:20.99 JO     
                  29.25     1:05.58 (36.33)     1:47.33 (41.75)     2:20.99 (33.66)
  6 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.15    2:21.25 JO     
                  28.48     1:06.24 (37.76)     1:50.57 (44.33)     2:21.25 (30.68)
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:22.62    2:21.35 JO     
                  30.26     1:06.73 (36.47)     1:48.52 (41.79)     2:21.35 (32.83)
  8 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.67    2:21.39 JO     
                  30.79     1:07.54 (36.75)     1:49.34 (41.80)     2:21.39 (32.05)
  9 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.69    2:21.47 JO     
                  30.83     1:08.36 (37.53)     1:49.00 (40.64)     2:21.47 (32.47)
 10 Flynn, Richard E          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.11    2:21.54 JO     
                  29.21     1:05.72 (36.51)     1:47.69 (41.97)     2:21.54 (33.85)
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:24.24    2:21.67 JO     
                  31.93     1:07.38 (35.45)     1:49.54 (42.16)     2:21.67 (32.13)
 12 Macejko, Dylan M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:24.15    2:22.22 JO     
                  29.12     1:05.31 (36.19)     1:49.51 (44.20)     2:22.22 (32.71)
 13 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.75    2:22.30 JO     
                  31.89     1:10.28 (38.39)     1:49.54 (39.26)     2:22.30 (32.76)
 14 Hwang, Alex               15 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:25.26    2:22.78 JO     
                  30.07     1:07.42 (37.35)     1:49.82 (42.40)     2:22.78 (32.96)
 15 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.42    2:23.45 JO     
                  29.36     1:05.97 (36.61)     1:51.52 (45.55)     2:23.45 (31.93)
 16 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.53    2:23.48 JO     
                                1:07.33 ( )     1:48.36 (41.03)     2:23.48 (35.12)
 17 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.92    2:24.57 JO     
                  31.97     1:08.98 (37.01)     1:51.58 (42.60)     2:24.57 (32.99)
 18 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.61    2:24.98 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.99 (36.62)     1:49.56 (41.57)     2:24.98 (35.42)
 19 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:25.15    2:25.15 JO     
                  30.90     1:10.61 (39.71)     1:50.37 (39.76)     2:25.15 (34.78)
 20 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.64    2:25.22 JO     
                  30.33     1:09.17 (38.84)     1:51.22 (42.05)     2:25.22 (34.00)
 21 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               2:31.51    2:25.28 JO     
                  30.75     1:08.17 (37.42)     1:53.43 (45.26)     2:25.28 (31.85)
 22 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.13    2:25.52 JO     
                  30.80     1:07.96 (37.16)     1:51.31 (43.35)     2:25.52 (34.21)
 23 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:25.63    2:25.55 JO     
                  31.74     1:07.21 (35.47)     1:52.21 (45.00)     2:25.55 (33.34)
 24 Lai, Christopher B        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:30.02    2:26.36 JO     
                  30.29     1:09.67 (39.38)     1:53.77 (44.10)     2:26.36 (32.59)
 25 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.90    2:26.64 JO     
                  29.93     1:07.27 (37.34)     1:52.91 (45.64)     2:26.64 (33.73)
 26 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.33    2:27.05 JO     
                  29.98     1:08.37 (38.39)     1:54.80 (46.43)     2:27.05 (32.25)
 27 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.05    2:27.45 JO     
                  30.24     1:09.03 (38.79)     1:53.85 (44.82)     2:27.45 (33.60)
 28 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.17    2:27.47 JO     
                  30.19     1:08.50 (38.31)     1:54.68 (46.18)     2:27.47 (32.79)
 29 McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.44    2:27.50 JO     
                  30.80     1:10.35 (39.55)     1:53.76 (43.41)     2:27.50 (33.74)
 30 Pittas, George N          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.71    2:27.54 JO     
                  31.71     1:10.23 (38.52)     1:52.87 (42.64)     2:27.54 (34.67)
 31 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:28.90    2:27.78 JO     
                  31.47     1:10.15 (38.68)     1:54.69 (44.54)     2:27.78 (33.09)
 32 Holman, Thomas S          17 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.30    2:27.89 JO     
                  30.66     1:07.76 (37.10)     1:52.40 (44.64)     2:27.89 (35.49)
 33 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.15    2:28.00 JO     
                  31.57     1:10.79 (39.22)     1:53.76 (42.97)     2:28.00 (34.24)
 34 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.22    2:28.17 JO     
                  32.41     1:12.66 (40.25)     1:55.17 (42.51)     2:28.17 (33.00)
 35 Rosenstein, Ari           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.95    2:28.33 JO     
                  29.37     1:09.05 (39.68)     1:54.32 (45.27)     2:28.33 (34.01)
 36 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.55    2:28.54 JO     
                                1:11.23 ( )     1:55.23 (44.00)     2:28.54 (33.31)
 37 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.08    2:28.71 JO     
                  31.08     1:10.98 (39.90)     1:55.27 (44.29)     2:28.71 (33.44)
 38 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.37Y   2:28.92 JO     
                  29.45     1:08.16 (38.71)     1:54.16 (46.00)     2:28.92 (34.76)
 39 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.07    2:29.49 JO     
                  32.48     1:10.42 (37.94)     1:55.62 (45.20)     2:29.49 (33.87)
 40 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.81    2:29.87 JO     
                  30.57     1:09.47 (38.90)     1:54.70 (45.23)     2:29.87 (35.17)
 41 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.65    2:30.04 JO     
                  29.54     1:07.33 (37.79)     1:56.07 (48.74)     2:30.04 (33.97)
 42 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:31.28    2:30.09 JO     
                  31.39     1:10.64 (39.25)     1:54.68 (44.04)     2:30.09 (35.41)
 43 Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.47    2:30.27 JO     
                  29.48     1:08.54 (39.06)     1:54.80 (46.26)     2:30.27 (35.47)
 44 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.77Y   2:30.30 JO     
                  31.32     1:10.07 (38.75)     1:56.14 (46.07)     2:30.30 (34.16)
 45 Ackerman, Ian R           16 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:30.98    2:30.66 JO     
                  31.35     1:10.95 (39.60)     1:56.89 (45.94)     2:30.66 (33.77)
 46 Kantar, Michael F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.68    2:30.80 JO     
                  31.94     1:07.66 (35.72)     1:56.87 (49.21)     2:30.80 (33.93)
 47 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:29.89    2:31.16 JO     
                  31.45     1:08.95 (37.50)     1:54.87 (45.92)     2:31.16 (36.29)
 48 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.83    2:31.73 JO     
                  30.26     1:14.13 (43.87)     1:57.15 (43.02)     2:31.73 (34.58)
 49 Fonseca, Casey            15 West Islip Swim-MR   2:30.22    2:32.25        
                  31.10     1:10.77 (39.67)     1:59.11 (48.34)     2:32.25 (33.14)
 50 Yates, Wyatt D            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.70Y   2:33.80        
                  34.39     1:14.39 (40.00)     1:58.79 (44.40)     2:33.80 (35.01)
 51 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.85    2:34.12        
                  32.81     1:13.21 (40.40)     1:58.87 (45.66)     2:34.12 (35.25)
 52 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:30.79    2:34.17        
                  30.67     1:09.86 (39.19)     1:57.49 (47.63)     2:34.17 (36.68)
 53 Kumeno, Kai L             17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.63    2:34.52        
                  31.42     1:10.28 (38.86)     1:57.43 (47.15)     2:34.52 (37.09)
 54 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Imagine Swimming-MR  2:31.61    2:36.98        
                  33.11     1:12.22 (39.11)     2:02.15 (49.93)     2:36.98 (34.83)
 -- McNamara, William A       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.93         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - fly
                  33.40     1:13.50 (40.10)     1:56.25 (42.75)          DQ (35.26)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:42.31   7/26/2014 River Elms                                 
                4:51.39  SRZ Senior Zones
                5:24.99  JO Junior Olympics
 Meet Qualifying:  5:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:54.00    4:55.65 JO     
                  31.03     1:06.98 (35.95)     1:45.48 (38.50)     2:22.82 (37.34)
        3:04.53 (41.71)     3:46.48 (41.95)     4:21.74 (35.26)     4:55.65 (33.91)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:57.00    4:59.09 JO     
                  30.29     1:06.87 (36.58)     1:45.23 (38.36)     2:23.73 (38.50)
        3:06.20 (42.47)     3:48.98 (42.78)     4:23.67 (34.69)     4:59.09 (35.42)
  3 Dephillips, Aj            15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.70    5:02.30 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.23 (36.19)     1:48.80 (40.57)     2:30.30 (41.50)
        3:11.46 (41.16)     3:52.58 (41.12)     4:27.70 (35.12)     5:02.30 (34.60)
  4 Chopey, Andrew T          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:06.17    5:04.73 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.77 (36.28)     1:47.18 (39.41)     2:26.00 (38.82)
        3:10.68 (44.68)     3:56.00 (45.32)     4:30.92 (34.92)     5:04.73 (33.81)
  5 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:13.67    5:04.96 JO     
                  32.60     1:11.06 (38.46)     1:50.93 (39.87)     2:30.03 (39.10)
        3:13.16 (43.13)     3:56.22 (43.06)     4:31.97 (35.75)     5:04.96 (32.99)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:12.94    5:05.74 JO     
                  32.47     1:09.21 (36.74)     1:47.24 (38.03)     2:25.58 (38.34)
        3:10.27 (44.69)     3:54.81 (44.54)     4:31.58 (36.77)     5:05.74 (34.16)
  7 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      5:05.20    5:06.85 JO     
                  31.67     1:08.74 (37.07)     1:47.86 (39.12)     2:26.92 (39.06)
        3:11.98 (45.06)     3:57.65 (45.67)     4:32.97 (35.32)     5:06.85 (33.88)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:09.36    5:07.41 JO     
                  30.67     1:06.50 (35.83)     1:48.21 (41.71)     2:28.92 (40.71)
        3:15.16 (46.24)     4:00.79 (45.63)     4:34.63 (33.84)     5:07.41 (32.78)
  9 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:24.00Y   5:08.87 JO     
                  32.50     1:09.91 (37.41)     1:48.87 (38.96)     2:27.57 (38.70)
        3:11.08 (43.51)     3:55.93 (44.85)     4:33.54 (37.61)     5:08.87 (35.33)
 10 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.43    5:08.92 JO     
                  32.50     1:10.86 (38.36)     1:51.57 (40.71)     2:31.19 (39.62)
        3:14.65 (43.46)     3:57.80 (43.15)     4:33.41 (35.61)     5:08.92 (35.51)
 11 Kantar, David F           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:20.18    5:08.97 JO     
                  30.52     1:06.77 (36.25)     1:47.11 (40.34)     2:26.45 (39.34)
        3:14.18 (47.73)     4:01.12 (46.94)     4:36.78 (35.66)     5:08.97 (32.19)
 12 Yeung, Timothy            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.10    5:09.25 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.94 (36.13)     1:49.87 (41.93)     2:31.96 (42.09)
        3:16.34 (44.38)     4:02.36 (46.02)     4:36.25 (33.89)     5:09.25 (33.00)
 13 Abrams, Arthur A          16 Una Pats-MR          5:01.34    5:09.57 JO     
                  30.44     1:06.37 (35.93)     1:46.67 (40.30)     2:26.63 (39.96)
        3:11.94 (45.31)     3:57.29 (45.35)     4:33.55 (36.26)     5:09.57 (36.02)
 14 Greenfield, Aidan         15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:29.09Y   5:09.86 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.24 (36.17)     1:47.61 (40.37)     2:27.03 (39.42)
        3:14.73 (47.70)     4:02.11 (47.38)     4:35.87 (33.76)     5:09.86 (33.99)
 15 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.72    5:09.96 JO     
                  32.09     1:09.08 (36.99)     1:50.11 (41.03)     2:31.69 (41.58)
        3:14.26 (42.57)     3:59.28 (45.02)     4:35.36 (36.08)     5:09.96 (34.60)
 16 Ormond, Garrett E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:13.17    5:10.30 JO     
                  33.01     1:11.77 (38.76)     1:52.22 (40.45)     2:31.17 (38.95)
        3:15.23 (44.06)     4:00.83 (45.60)     4:36.19 (35.36)     5:10.30 (34.11)
 17 Cui, Ryan                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:14.78    5:10.62 JO     
                  32.97     1:11.63 (38.66)     1:52.91 (41.28)     2:33.26 (40.35)
        3:16.96 (43.70)     4:02.03 (45.07)     4:36.51 (34.48)     5:10.62 (34.11)
 18 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:10.47    5:12.00 JO     
                  34.54     1:12.80 (38.26)     1:52.32 (39.52)     2:31.00 (38.68)
        3:16.01 (45.01)     4:02.50 (46.49)     4:38.72 (36.22)     5:12.00 (33.28)
 19 Cheng, Terran M           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.48    5:12.02 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.89 (36.80)     1:50.51 (41.62)     2:31.27 (40.76)
        3:15.83 (44.56)     4:00.16 (44.33)     4:37.11 (36.95)     5:12.02 (34.91)
 20 Pittas, George N          16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.58Y   5:14.57 JO     
                  32.90     1:09.77 (36.87)     1:52.39 (42.62)     2:31.46 (39.07)
        3:15.31 (43.85)     3:59.34 (44.03)     4:37.97 (38.63)     5:14.57 (36.60)
 21 Ramirez, Giovanni A       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.35    5:14.61 JO     
                  31.30     1:07.76 (36.46)     1:48.78 (41.02)     2:30.06 (41.28)
        3:16.40 (46.34)     4:03.91 (47.51)     4:39.99 (36.08)     5:14.61 (34.62)
 22 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:03.87    5:15.31 JO     
                  33.17     1:12.23 (39.06)     1:51.87 (39.64)     2:31.22 (39.35)
        3:15.58 (44.36)     4:00.96 (45.38)     4:38.40 (37.44)     5:15.31 (36.91)
 23 Sabella, Nicholas G       17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:13.34    5:15.86 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.71 (38.36)     1:50.94 (40.23)     2:32.82 (41.88)
        3:18.71 (45.89)     4:06.94 (48.23)     4:41.78 (34.84)     5:15.86 (34.08)
 24 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:22.82    5:17.18 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.38 (37.78)     1:52.08 (41.70)     2:33.27 (41.19)
        3:18.62 (45.35)     4:04.46 (45.84)     4:41.22 (36.76)     5:17.18 (35.96)
 25 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:12.73    5:17.27 JO     
                  33.50     1:14.55 (41.05)     1:55.94 (41.39)     2:35.75 (39.81)
        3:20.66 (44.91)     4:06.97 (46.31)     4:42.30 (35.33)     5:17.27 (34.97)
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:20.84    5:17.65 JO     
                                  21.17 ( )       33.04 (11.87)     1:13.05 (40.01)
        1:55.67 (42.62)     2:37.88 (42.21)     3:20.99 (43.11)   5:17.65 (1:56.66)
 27 Santry, Emmet P           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:37.93Y   5:18.29 JO     
                  33.68     1:13.78 (40.10)     1:55.61 (41.83)     2:36.73 (41.12)
        3:22.47 (45.74)     4:08.40 (45.93)     4:43.96 (35.56)     5:18.29 (34.33)
 28 Engel, Timothy E          15 TRS-MR               5:21.61    5:19.84 JO     
                  30.66     1:06.58 (35.92)     1:50.24 (43.66)     2:33.73 (43.49)
        3:20.56 (46.83)     4:08.38 (47.82)     4:44.49 (36.11)     5:19.84 (35.35)
 29 Walker, Tyquann S         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.33    5:21.53 JO     
                  32.89     1:12.24 (39.35)     1:54.98 (42.74)     2:37.71 (42.73)
        3:22.90 (45.19)     4:07.99 (45.09)     4:45.97 (37.98)     5:21.53 (35.56)
 30 Weber, Christopher R      16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:19.65    5:22.77 JO     
                  32.83     1:11.98 (39.15)     1:53.31 (41.33)     2:34.78 (41.47)
        3:21.74 (46.96)     4:09.51 (47.77)     4:46.15 (36.64)     5:22.77 (36.62)
 31 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:34.82Y   5:22.92 JO     
                  31.75     1:09.96 (38.21)     1:52.87 (42.91)     2:35.03 (42.16)
        3:23.75 (48.72)     4:13.09 (49.34)     4:48.31 (35.22)     5:22.92 (34.61)
 32 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:37.80Y   5:23.66 JO     
                  34.36     1:16.74 (42.38)     1:57.80 (41.06)     2:39.95 (42.15)
        3:26.11 (46.16)     4:12.60 (46.49)     4:47.90 (35.30)     5:23.66 (35.76)
 33 Ebied, Yousef             17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:37.72Y   5:23.82 JO     
                  32.36     1:10.05 (37.69)     1:50.82 (40.77)     2:31.65 (40.83)
        3:19.78 (48.13)     4:08.29 (48.51)     4:46.09 (37.80)     5:23.82 (37.73)
 34 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:37.25Y   5:24.17 JO     
                  32.07     1:14.55 (42.48)     2:01.00 (46.45)     2:43.90 (42.90)
        3:28.24 (44.34)     4:12.81 (44.57)     4:49.88 (37.07)     5:24.17 (34.29)
 35 Kim, Christopher W        16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.94Y   5:25.79        
                  33.76     1:13.91 (40.15)     1:57.85 (43.94)     2:41.01 (43.16)
        3:25.67 (44.66)     4:11.69 (46.02)     4:48.52 (36.83)     5:25.79 (37.27)
 36 Wu, William               16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:38.29Y   5:26.44        
                  34.13     1:13.09 (38.96)     1:55.79 (42.70)     2:38.08 (42.29)
        3:25.69 (47.61)     4:12.69 (47.00)     4:50.15 (37.46)     5:26.44 (36.29)
 37 Tycott, Matthew L         17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.07Y   5:32.64        
                  34.75     1:16.48 (41.73)     1:57.06 (40.58)     2:38.53 (41.47)
        3:27.65 (49.12)     4:15.04 (47.39)     4:54.24 (39.20)     5:32.64 (38.40)
 38 Balykov, Dmitry           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.30    5:34.02        
                                  16.36 ( )       34.50 (18.14)     1:19.08 (44.58)
        2:03.75 (44.67)     2:45.65 (41.90)     3:33.25 (47.60)   5:34.02 (2:00.77)
 39 Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:22.77    5:35.75        
                  31.47     1:10.39 (38.92)     1:54.84 (44.45)     2:38.40 (43.56)
        3:26.10 (47.70)     4:14.56 (48.46)     4:55.29 (40.73)     5:35.75 (40.46)
 -- Pastore, James V          15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:39.94Y        DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  32.55     1:10.29 (37.74)     1:50.51 (40.22)     2:29.99 (39.48)
        3:19.47 (49.48)     4:08.97 (49.50)     4:46.24 (37.27)          DQ (36.02)
 -- McGregor, Matthew J       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:07.00        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:41.06   7/27/2014 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         D TOWNSEND, C MULLIN, J MELIDOR-FUXIS, M ZEZULA   
2018Metro LC: * 1:35.87   3/17/2009 LIAC  O.Lee, N.Cerra, N.Spinel, LIAC-MR    
                         la, J.Wagner                                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:47.03    1:41.99        
     1) Kumeno, Kai L 17                2) Rosenstein, Ari 15             
     3) Park, Ethan K 16                4) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 17       
                  25.84       51.98 (26.14)     1:18.07 (26.09)     1:41.99 (23.92)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.13    1:42.42        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 17           2) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 15  
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 15                4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  25.61       52.23 (26.62)     1:18.49 (26.26)     1:42.42 (23.93)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:41.85    1:43.09        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 16              2) Roudnitsky, Sean 17            
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  27.10       52.59 (25.49)     1:18.11 (25.52)     1:43.09 (24.98)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:43.60    1:44.32        
     1) Gordinier, Peter T 17           2) Marzano, Tyler J 15            
     3) Flynn, Richard E 16             4) Stangeby, Jon-christian 17     
                  25.99       52.14 (26.15)     1:18.15 (26.01)     1:44.32 (26.17)
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:30.36Y   1:45.68        
     1) Loos, Thomas J 18               2) Destina, Jodhel 17             
     3) Dowd, Michael R 16              4) Macejko, Dylan M 17            
                  26.85       54.67 (27.82)     1:20.37 (25.70)     1:45.68 (25.31)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:46.05    1:45.96        
     1) Chopey, Andrew T 17             2) Chan, Matthew 15               
     3) Madden, Sean M 15               4) Karinsky, Sandon A 15          
                  26.88       53.42 (26.54)     1:20.40 (26.98)     1:45.96 (25.56)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:44.28    1:45.99        
     1) Weis, Alexi R 15                2) Meron, Eli 15                  
     3) Gingrass, Zachary K 16          4) Sun, Jack Z 15                 
                  26.53       53.04 (26.51)     1:19.88 (26.84)     1:45.99 (26.11)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              1:45.64    1:46.12        
     1) Gordinier, William K 15         2) Rose, Benjamin W 16            
     3) Daly, Tyler A 17                4) Fominykh, Edward 16            
                  26.82       53.41 (26.59)     1:19.81 (26.40)     1:46.12 (26.31)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:50.12    1:46.70        
     1) Kantar, David F 15              2) Merone, Matthew F 15           
     3) Kantar, Michael F 15            4) Kantar, Kevin F 17             
                  26.21       52.58 (26.37)     1:18.92 (26.34)     1:46.70 (27.78)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:51.97    1:48.21        
     1) Pastore, James V 15             2) Skolnick, Avery M 15           
     3) Yates, Wyatt D 16               4) McHugh, Luke P 15              
                  28.10       54.59 (26.49)     1:21.69 (27.10)     1:48.21 (26.52)
 11 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:51.52    1:48.35        
     1) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17           2) Deng, Gerald 15                
     3) Ebied, Omar 15                  4) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
                  28.27       54.27 (26.00)     1:21.39 (27.12)     1:48.35 (26.96)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:47.34    1:49.58        
     1) Ramirez, Giovanni A 16          2) Rodgers, Christopher J 16      
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 16            4) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
                  27.89       54.98 (27.09)     1:21.17 (26.19)     1:49.58 (28.41)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 3:43.51   7/28/2012 NEW YORK CITY AQUATIC CLUB                 
                         G Tilneac, C Kunze, N Konovalov, A McCarter       
2018Metro LC: * 3:30.02   8/10/2009 LIAC  J.Wagner,N.Spinella,O.Le, LIAC-MR    
                         e,N.Cerra                                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:57.75    3:48.11        
     1) Kumeno, Kai L 17                2) Pire, Harrison B 16            
     3) Park, Ethan K 16                4) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 17       
                  27.35       57.92 (57.92)                         1:56.06 (58.14)
        2:22.92 (26.86)     2:53.26 (57.20)     3:18.91 (25.65)     3:48.11 (54.85)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.41    3:48.22        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 17           2) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 15  
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 15                4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  27.77       57.01 (57.01)                         1:54.93 (57.92)
                            2:54.15 (59.22)     3:19.62 (25.47)     3:48.22 (54.07)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:35.45    3:52.98        
     1) Weis, Alexi R 15                2) Meron, Eli 15                  
     3) Gingrass, Zachary K 16          4) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
                  27.77       59.24 (59.24)     1:26.80 (27.56)     1:58.05 (58.81)
        2:25.02 (26.97)     2:56.00 (57.95)     3:23.45 (27.45)     3:52.98 (56.98)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:49.22    3:53.42        
     1) Gordinier, Peter T 17           2) Daly, Tyler A 17               
     3) Flynn, Richard E 16             4) Rose, Benjamin W 16            
                  27.07       57.16 (57.16)     1:25.31 (28.15)     1:56.18 (59.02)
                            2:55.49 (59.31)     3:22.51 (27.02)     3:53.42 (57.93)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:54.10    3:54.56        
     1) Madden, Sean M 15               2) Wan, Osmond T 15               
     3) Chopey, Andrew T 17             4) Karinsky, Sandon A 15          
                  28.86   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:28.94 (27.82)     2:00.85 (59.73)
        2:27.80 (26.95)     2:58.46 (57.61)     3:24.87 (26.41)     3:54.56 (56.10)
  6 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:52.35    3:55.26        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 16              2) Karachev, Aleksandr 15         
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  28.42   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:29.84 (28.95)   2:03.14 (1:02.25)
        2:29.77 (26.63)     2:59.84 (56.70)     3:25.72 (25.88)     3:55.26 (55.42)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:43.55    4:00.84        
     1) Walker, Tyquann S 16            2) Yeung, Timothy 16              
     3) Cheng, Terran M 16              4) Rodgers, Christopher J 16      
                  29.19   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:29.04 (27.96)     2:00.32 (59.24)
        2:29.81 (29.49)   3:01.67 (1:01.35)     3:29.13 (27.46)     4:00.84 (59.17)
  8 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:41.75    4:01.96        
     1) Vernhes, Sebastien 15           2) Mui, Mikael 15                 
     3) Fan, Maximilian 16              4) Lai, Christopher B 15          
                  28.35       58.57 (58.57)     1:29.11 (30.54)   2:03.97 (1:05.40)
        2:32.50 (28.53)     3:03.57 (59.60)     3:31.48 (27.91)     4:01.96 (58.39)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              3:14.12Y   4:03.78        
     1) Marzano, Tyler J 15             2) Kim, John D 15                 
     3) Kim, Christopher W 16           4) Kim, Nicholas D 16             
                  28.60   1:00.05 (1:00.05)                       2:01.93 (1:01.88)
        2:29.89 (27.96)   3:03.40 (1:01.47)     3:32.13 (28.73)   4:03.78 (1:00.38)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:00.41    4:06.95        
     1) Ebied, Omar 15                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Cui, Ryan 15                    4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
                  30.21   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:33.63 (30.33)   2:07.46 (1:04.16)
        2:36.31 (28.85)   3:07.95 (1:00.49)     3:35.92 (27.97)     4:06.95 (59.00)
 -- Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:00.83         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Sabella, Nicholas G 17          2) Domanico, Ethan D 15           
     3) Tycott, Matthew L 17            4) McGregor, Matthew J 16         
                  28.39       58.92 (58.92)     1:27.10 (28.18)     1:58.79 (59.87)
        2:27.86 (29.07)   3:00.85 (1:02.06)     3:28.18 (27.33)          DQ (58.64)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 1:52.49   7/26/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, A LUK, M ZEZULA, A ZHANG                   
2018Metro LC: * 1:48.11   7/19/2012 AGUA  E HuVanWright,S Koenisbe, AGUA-MR    
                         rger,M Domagala,A Pu                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:04.51    1:54.38        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Lee, Andy 17                    4) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
                  30.10     1:02.66 (32.56)     1:30.13 (27.47)     1:54.38 (24.25)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:57.52    1:55.93        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 16              2) Yavorsky, Gerald 16            
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  31.55     1:04.56 (33.01)     1:31.13 (26.57)     1:55.93 (24.80)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:57.15    1:56.64        
     1) Rose, Benjamin W 16             2) Chrenko, Alex J 16             
     3) Flynn, Richard E 16             4) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
                  30.06     1:03.28 (33.22)     1:31.26 (27.98)     1:56.64 (25.38)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:56.20    1:57.92        
     1) Chopey, Andrew T 17             2) Madden, Sean M 15              
     3) Karinsky, Sandon A 15           4) Chan, Matthew 15               
                  30.52     1:04.23 (33.71)     1:31.33 (27.10)     1:57.92 (26.59)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.51    1:58.62        
     1) Rodgers, Christopher J 16       2) Cheng, Terran M 16             
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 16            4) Weis, Alexi R 15               
                  30.38     1:04.20 (33.82)     1:32.89 (28.69)     1:58.62 (25.73)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:58.31    2:00.41        
     1) Tycott, Matthew L 17            2) McGregor, Matthew J 16         
     3) Sabella, Nicholas G 17          4) Costello, Sean M 17            
                  31.18     1:04.43 (33.25)     1:32.77 (28.34)     2:00.41 (27.64)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:05.75    2:00.48        
     1) Park, Ethan K 16                2) Pire, Harrison B 16            
     3) Rosenstein, Ari 15              4) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 17       
                  34.62     1:07.79 (33.17)     1:35.69 (27.90)     2:00.48 (24.79)
  8 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:00.00    2:01.63        
     1) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 15   2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 17                4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  30.73     1:04.68 (33.95)     1:34.25 (29.57)     2:01.63 (27.38)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.92    2:01.72        
     1) Gingrass, Zachary K 16          2) Ma, Brian 15                   
     3) Chau, Marcus 15                 4) Sodi, Luca D 17                
                  32.04     1:05.45 (33.41)     1:35.39 (29.94)     2:01.72 (26.33)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              1:36.82Y   2:02.45        
     1) Daly, Tyler A 17                2) Kim, Christopher W 16          
     3) Kim, Nicholas D 16              4) Kim, John D 15                 
                  32.29     1:05.97 (33.68)     1:34.02 (28.05)     2:02.45 (28.43)
 11 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:38.74Y   2:03.07        
     1) Kantar, Michael F 15            2) Dennis, Sean G 16              
     3) Merone, Matthew F 15            4) Kantar, Kevin F 17             
                  31.72     1:05.61 (33.89)     1:34.96 (29.35)     2:03.07 (28.11)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:04.33    2:04.88        
     1) Wan, Osmond T 15                2) Chen, Darian 15                
     3) Lai, Adam 17                    4) McNamara, William A 17         
                  31.90     1:07.81 (35.91)     1:35.56 (27.75)     2:04.88 (29.32)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     LC JO's: * 4:06.18   7/28/2013 LaGuardia Aquatic Club                     
                         A LIN, A LUK, M ZEZULA, A ZHANG                   
2018Metro LC: * 3:51.86   7/15/1980 Badger, BSC-MR                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:32.48    4:08.85        
     1) Zhang, Ryan F 15                2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 17           4) Lee, Andy 17                   
                  30.86   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:35.85 (32.44)   2:14.51 (1:11.10)
        2:43.18 (28.67)   3:15.98 (1:01.47)     3:41.21 (25.23)     4:08.85 (52.87)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:12.99    4:17.21        
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 18       2) Yavorsky, Gerald 16            
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Roudnitsky, Sean 17            
                  31.84   1:05.58 (1:05.58)     1:39.34 (33.76)   2:19.57 (1:13.99)
        2:46.93 (27.36)   3:19.63 (1:00.06)     3:46.66 (27.03)     4:17.21 (57.58)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:12.32    4:19.54        
     1) Rose, Benjamin W 16             2) Flynn, Richard E 16            
     3) Stangeby, Jon-christian 17      4) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
                  31.89   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:39.41 (34.38)   2:19.27 (1:14.24)
        2:48.53 (29.26)   3:22.73 (1:03.46)     3:49.07 (26.34)     4:19.54 (56.81)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:17.55    4:22.45        
     1) Chopey, Andrew T 17             2) Madden, Sean M 15              
     3) Karinsky, Sandon A 15           4) Chan, Matthew 15               
                  31.61   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:40.40 (35.23)   2:19.86 (1:14.69)
        2:47.59 (27.73)   3:21.27 (1:01.41)     3:50.58 (29.31)   4:22.45 (1:01.18)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:26.07    4:23.82        
     1) Ibrahim, Abdelraham M 17        2) Pire, Harrison B 16            
     3) Rosenstein, Ari 15              4) Kumeno, Kai L 17               
                  32.60   1:07.08 (1:07.08)                       2:21.28 (1:14.20)
        2:50.77 (29.49)   3:26.18 (1:04.90)     3:53.14 (26.96)     4:23.82 (57.64)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:16.32    4:27.09        
     1) Ebied, Yousef 17                2) Ebied, Omar 15                 
     3) Perez Albarracin, Nicholas 15   4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 17          
                  33.54                             1:44.45 ( )         2:24.58 ( )
        2:54.10 (29.52)   3:29.03 (1:04.45)     4:27.09 (58.06)                    
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:57.67    4:27.47        
     1) Rodgers, Christopher J 16       2) Cheng, Terran M 16             
     3) Agostino, Vincent J 17          4) Weis, Alexi R 15               
                  31.67                             1:42.96 ( )         2:23.88 ( )
        2:54.08 (30.20)   3:28.73 (1:04.85)     3:55.95 (27.22)     4:27.47 (58.74)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:05.58    4:29.72        
     1) Gingrass, Zachary K 16          2) Walker, Tyquann S 16           
     3) Chau, Marcus 15                 4) Meron, Eli 15                  
                  32.38   1:07.64 (1:07.64)     1:43.88 (36.24)   2:24.52 (1:16.88)
        2:55.72 (31.20)   3:31.56 (1:07.04)     3:59.60 (28.04)     4:29.72 (58.16)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:02.48    4:29.77        
     1) Fan, Maximilian 16              2) Mui, Mikael 15                 
     3) Lai, Christopher B 15           4) Vernhes, Sebastien 15          
                  33.31   1:09.36 (1:09.36)     1:44.83 (35.47)   2:26.14 (1:16.78)
        2:56.14 (30.00)   3:31.46 (1:05.32)     3:59.65 (28.19)     4:29.77 (58.31)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              3:47.76Y        DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Daly, Tyler A 17                2) Kim, Christopher W 16          
     3) Kim, Nicholas D 16              4) Marzano, Tyler J 15            
                  33.63   1:09.10 (1:09.10)                       2:24.74 (1:15.64)
        2:54.17 (29.43)   3:29.04 (1:04.30)     3:57.87 (28.83)        DQ (1:00.41)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Liu, John                 14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      58.31        
                  27.76       58.31 (30.55)                                        
  2 Levy, Nien N              14 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      59.89        
                  28.39       59.89 (31.50)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.90      27.49        
  2 Wong, Kelly M             14 Apex Swim Club-MR         NT      31.31        
  3 Santos, Isabelle G        10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     38.50      36.09        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pintchouk, Max            14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.00    1:00.24        
  2 Mamak, Marisa A           13 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:04.75    1:05.62        
                  35.20     1:05.62 (30.42)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     40.99      40.11        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.00    1:09.31        
                  33.37     1:09.31 (35.94)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          14 Huntington YMCA-MR   1:07.86    1:10.07        
                  33.92     1:10.07 (36.15)                                        
  3 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR       NT    1:13.92        
                  35.20     1:13.92 (38.72)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR       NT      45.48        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konviser, Eric L          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.00    1:11.83        
                  33.92     1:11.83 (37.91)                                        
  2 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.00    1:37.72        
                  33.37   1:37.72 (1:04.35)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kelly           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   3:05.00    3:02.98        
                  41.54     1:28.94 (47.40)     2:16.33 (47.39)     3:02.98 (46.65)
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR       NT    1:23.18        
                  39.56     1:23.18 (43.62)                                        
  2 Calone, Eliana R          10 Ethan Fergus-MR           NT    1:45.62        
                  45.84     1:45.62 (59.78)