Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/10/2018 10:15 AM
               2018 MR LIE Summer Sizzler - 7/7/2018 to 7/8/2018               
                              Sanction #: 180708                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                31.34      31.23        
  2 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      32.27        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            34.64      33.35        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 33.26      33.42        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            33.59      33.51        
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.81      33.60        
  7 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            33.41      34.33        
  8 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR                35.45      34.84        
  9 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    35.03      35.28        
 10 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            36.53      35.90        
 11 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            37.43      35.97        
 12 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 35.77      36.37        
 13 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  36.68      36.49        
 14 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      37.12        
 15 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 39.66      37.23        
 16 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.54      37.34        
 17 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      37.49        
 18 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  39.47      38.13        
 19 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.35      38.80        
 20 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      38.82        
 21 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  39.34      38.95        
 22 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 39.70      39.14        
 23 Solano, Chiara            10 Unattached-MR          38.91      39.44        
 24 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.79      40.40        
 25 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            39.15      40.78        
 26 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  40.06      41.19        
 27 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 44.77      41.78        
 28 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                   NT      42.24        
 29 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      42.42        
 30 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR            51.81      42.51        
 31 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    42.99      42.61        
 32 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                43.10      42.75        
 33 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    42.71      42.90        
 34 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      43.01        
 35 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              42.20      43.64        
 36 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR                 44.26      43.69        
 37 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 42.28      43.80        
 38 Paul, Anshi               10 HYB-MR                 42.05      44.23        
 39 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR               NT      44.62        
 40 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.70      44.63        
 41 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 41.65      45.12        
 42 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR    47.31      46.15        
 43 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    44.97      46.18        
 44 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                47.14      46.19        
 45 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                     NT      46.58        
 46 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    47.00      46.74        
 47 Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      46.83        
 48 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            48.14      46.90        
 49 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                 47.07      47.07        
 50 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR               1:00.00      48.36        
 51 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            45.61      48.51        
 52 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                 48.20      48.57        
 53 Verissimo, Chloe A         8 FA-MR                     NT      50.05        
 54 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                     NT      50.33        
 55 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 50.00      50.40        
 56 Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR                49.93      51.20        
 57 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            54.10      51.63        
 58 Greene, Hailey J          10 SSC-MR                 56.00      52.12        
 59 Smith, Emily               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      53.24        
 60 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                 47.24      54.40        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:09.04    1:07.35        
  2 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.31    1:11.49        
  3 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.93    1:13.69        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:15.47    1:15.42        
  5 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              1:17.72    1:17.38        
  6 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:29.13    1:22.12        
  7 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:21.02    1:22.16        
  8 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:22.36    1:22.34        
  9 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:24.64    1:23.45        
 10 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.55    1:24.55        
 11 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.17    1:24.88        
 12 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.87    1:25.11        
 13 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.27    1:25.92        
 14 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.14    1:26.93        
 15 Solano, Chiara            10 Unattached-MR        1:30.89    1:27.06        
 16 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:32.16    1:27.51        
 17 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               1:27.97    1:28.77        
 18 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:30.55        
 19 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.04    1:31.56        
 20 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:30.62    1:32.80        
 21 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:34.08        
 22 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.23    1:34.10        
 23 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR               1:38.80    1:34.24        
 24 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.44    1:34.91        
 25 Paul, Anshi               10 HYB-MR               1:38.17    1:35.87        
 26 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:38.42    1:37.45        
 27 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          1:37.47    1:37.57        
 28 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.78    1:37.59        
 29 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:37.79        
 30 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR               1:39.20    1:38.11        
 31 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.49    1:38.44        
 32 Alleyne, Zorah L          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.05        
 33 Narvaez, Yanet            10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:41.17        
 34 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR               1:40.46    1:41.25        
 35 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR              1:37.99    1:41.96        
 36 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:42.01    1:42.67        
 37 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.07    1:43.23        
 38 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:43.61        
 39 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:43.90        
 40 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:43.55    1:44.50        
 41 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:44.61    1:45.36        
 42 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:46.05    1:46.42        
 43 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.13    1:47.31        
 44 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:51.59    1:48.16        
 45 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR               1:46.07    1:48.59        
 46 Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR              1:48.26    1:49.75        
 47 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR               1:53.23    1:50.38        
 48 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          1:53.92    1:55.17        
 49 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR              2:01.99    1:55.79        
 50 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    2:02.36        
 51 Greene, Hailey J          10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:05.44        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                40.06      37.49        
  2 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR                35.76      39.05        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            38.81      39.97        
  4 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            40.66      40.43        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.93      40.64        
  6 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            37.55      41.34        
  7 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                    NT      42.18        
  8 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR    44.78      42.80        
  9 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    43.68      42.98        
 10 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    43.55      43.62        
 11 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  42.88      44.60        
 12 Alleyne, Zorah L          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.69        
 13 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 47.05      46.92        
 14 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            43.94      47.66        
 15 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            46.15      47.89        
 16 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                     NT      48.03        
 17 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR    47.86      48.48        
 18 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.73      48.49        
 19 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 50.43      48.80        
 20 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                44.00      49.57        
 21 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                46.00      49.86        
 22 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            48.93      50.01        
 23 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            48.29      50.29        
 24 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.79      51.34        
 24 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR            53.71      51.34        
 26 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                51.13      51.69        
 27 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              55.13      52.23        
 28 Solano, Chiara            10 Unattached-MR          50.26      52.30        
 29 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                   NT      53.03        
 30 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR               1:05.00      53.08        
 31 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    51.58      53.74        
 32 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR    54.83      53.97        
 33 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.72      54.00        
 34 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            53.65      54.01        
 35 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.69      54.53        
 36 Narvaez, Yanet            10 CSDC-MR                   NT      54.54        
 37 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR                 56.47      54.75        
 38 Paul, Anshi               10 HYB-MR                 54.78      55.16        
 39 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            56.31      55.28        
 40 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                54.39      55.56        
 41 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    56.71      57.08        
 42 Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR                   NT      57.27        
 43 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR               1:01.90      58.38        
 44 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR          1:01.49      58.80        
 45 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 58.32      58.97        
 46 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.45      59.96        
 47 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR                59.99    1:01.95        
 48 Smith, Emily               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:02.59        
 49 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:04.63    1:03.60        
 50 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:03.71        
 51 Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:06.01        
 52 Greene, Hailey J          10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:06.42        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:22.14    1:19.94        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:24.36        
  3 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.66    1:25.01        
  4 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              1:26.62    1:25.48        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:27.76    1:28.60        
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.50    1:32.33        
  7 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:32.53        
  8 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.82    1:32.63        
  8 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.27    1:32.63        
 10 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:35.72    1:35.66        
 11 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.36    1:37.65        
 12 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.70    1:38.36        
 13 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.70    1:39.43        
 14 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:41.87    1:39.48        
 15 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.32    1:40.18        
 16 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.86    1:45.93        
 17 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:46.03    1:46.42        
 18 Solano, Chiara            10 Unattached-MR        1:52.18    1:47.38        
 19 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:59.38    1:47.48        
 20 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:43.00    1:47.61        
 21 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:48.13    1:49.51        
 22 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          2:05.69    1:49.52        
 23 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:49.81        
 24 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.46    1:49.89        
 25 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.71    1:53.94        
 26 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:54.38        
 27 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:59.52    1:54.65        
 28 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.99    1:54.89        
 29 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.43    1:54.97        
 30 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR               2:15.00    1:55.05        
 31 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:57.94    1:57.61        
 32 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.25    1:58.93        
 33 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               2:16.18    2:00.92        
 34 Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR              2:05.28    2:01.01        
 35 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.90    2:01.20        
 36 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR               2:07.66    2:01.56        
 37 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.71    2:02.02        
 38 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.21    2:05.61        
 39 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          2:07.37    2:07.70        
 40 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               2:31.57    2:12.02        
 41 Greene, Hailey J          10 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:12.38        
 42 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                     NT    2:14.11        
 43 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:23.27        
 -- Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                44.46      42.27        
  2 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 42.63      42.36        
  3 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    45.14      42.69        
  4 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            43.34      45.05        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            45.47      45.31        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            44.44      45.51        
  7 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.65      45.87        
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.54      46.08        
  9 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR                47.00      46.89        
 10 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  53.00      47.70        
 11 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 49.12      48.51        
 12 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            53.06      48.97        
 13 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 52.44      51.12        
 14 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              55.56      51.47        
 15 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                50.52      51.52        
 16 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 50.89      53.11        
 17 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  53.48      53.22        
 17 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.22        
 19 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                58.69      53.58        
 20 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            52.25      54.02        
 21 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    52.78      55.13        
 22 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    55.02      55.34        
 23 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      55.53        
 24 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  55.60      56.93        
 25 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR            55.72      57.05        
 26 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    58.04      57.08        
 27 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                   NT      57.19        
 28 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            54.32      57.57        
 29 Paul, Anshi               10 HYB-MR               1:01.01      57.91        
 30 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR               1:03.09      58.48        
 31 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          1:03.86      58.71        
 32 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    57.69      58.94        
 33 Solano, Chiara            10 Unattached-MR          58.42      59.14        
 34 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 59.88      59.49        
 35 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR    55.89      59.58        
 36 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:05.11    1:00.83        
 37 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    59.64    1:01.33        
 38 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR               1:04.13    1:01.36        
 39 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.20    1:02.26        
 40 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.19        
 41 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.25    1:03.40        
 42 Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.80        
 43 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:03.99        
 44 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.31        
 45 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:01.35    1:04.33        
 46 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR          1:10.81    1:05.47        
 47 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR               1:06.49    1:06.30        
 48 Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:07.33        
 49 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          1:12.11    1:07.94        
 50 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:07.66    1:08.78        
 51 Colletti, Claire J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.18    1:08.88        
 52 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                     NT    1:09.01        
 53 Colletti, Sofia            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:10.75        
 54 Orner, Brooke E            8 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:12.36        
 55 Trobiano, Nicolette P      8 FA-MR                1:11.49    1:12.59        
 56 Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:20.58        
 57 Greene, Hailey J          10 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:21.27        
 58 Verissimo, Chloe A         8 FA-MR                     NT    1:23.97        
 59 Smith, Emily               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:26.49        
 -- Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR              1:08.48         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.28         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:30.85    1:30.54        
  2 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:33.55        
  3 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.44    1:36.24        
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.83    1:38.71        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:37.89    1:39.34        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.17    1:40.03        
  7 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR          1:49.06    1:40.66        
  8 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               1:45.23    1:43.60        
  9 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:44.71        
 10 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:47.59    1:48.16        
 11 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:53.35    1:50.95        
 12 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              2:02.72    1:55.13        
 13 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               1:48.43    1:56.24        
 14 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          2:02.66    1:56.65        
 15 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:58.41        
 16 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               2:01.10    1:58.55        
 16 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:54.64    1:58.55        
 18 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.18    2:00.06        
 19 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                   NT    2:02.24        
 20 Solano, Chiara            10 Unattached-MR        2:07.60    2:03.00        
 21 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          2:07.75    2:05.65        
 22 Brozyna, Ela               8 Twisters-MR          1:52.17    2:06.12        
 23 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.90    2:06.97        
 24 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                     NT    2:08.77        
 25 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR               2:16.30    2:09.32        
 26 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.65    2:09.50        
 27 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.19    2:11.12        
 28 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.51    2:12.26        
 29 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.34    2:12.56        
 30 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR               2:17.58    2:13.38        
 31 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.66    2:13.53        
 32 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.11    2:13.77        
 33 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR              2:22.50    2:14.58        
 34 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          2:19.30    2:14.75        
 35 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    2:16.25        
 36 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR          2:18.74    2:18.92        
 37 Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:21.70        
 38 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          2:31.27    2:26.71        
 -- Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:47.10         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR              2:27.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Green, Kennedy L           9 SSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Southworth, Jane A         8 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                33.90      33.57        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            35.42      35.87        
  3 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR            37.10      36.37        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 38.08      37.16        
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.94      37.48        
  6 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            36.03      38.07        
  7 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.22      38.39        
  8 Reddington, Shannon E     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.82      39.58        
  9 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR                42.00      40.59        
 10 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 41.28      42.67        
 11 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR    45.10      45.66        
 12 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR                 50.99      45.87        
 13 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.78      46.97        
 14 Roudnitsky, Julia          9 MPNY-MR                47.50      47.90        
 15 Fehn, Jamie G             10 CSDC-MR                   NT      48.16        
 16 Hogger, Annika R          10 FA-MR                  48.40      48.20        
 17 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                48.02      48.33        
 18 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            43.95      48.76        
 19 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            47.45      48.87        
 20 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    46.34      49.47        
 21 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 49.82      50.06        
 22 Boubert, Jordyn            9 Hes-Mr-MR              53.01      50.13        
 23 Canty, Lauren G            7 Express Swimming-MR    52.99      50.84        
 24 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 55.90      51.24        
 25 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.84      53.46        
 26 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    55.69      53.54        
 27 Paul, Anshi               10 HYB-MR                 52.96      53.56        
 28 Solano, Chiara            10 Unattached-MR          51.98      53.86        
 29 Bennett, Ellen S          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.49      54.07        
 30 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR                 57.98      55.27        
 31 Petrovic, Sydney B         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.82      55.42        
 32 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR                 50.88      55.99        
 33 Narvaez, Yanet            10 CSDC-MR                   NT      56.29        
 34 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR    56.14      57.33        
 35 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                55.22      57.80        
 36 Alleyne, Zorah L          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.92        
 37 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    52.91      59.23        
 38 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.78    1:00.84        
 39 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:02.30    1:01.46        
 40 Alexander, Ayla S          8 Twisters-MR            54.67    1:06.69        
 41 Han, Marianne H            9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:06.88        
 42 Reid, Morgan               9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:07.29        
 43 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:07.25    1:08.43        
 44 Simo, Gianna L            10 WISC-MR              1:02.99    1:10.04        
 45 Smith, Emily               8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:10.61        
 46 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                59.99    1:13.59        
 47 Huang, Isabell             9 FLY-MR               1:15.09    1:13.74        
 -- Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR                 54.28         DQ        
      False start
 -- Goldman, Eliza M           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.31         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Morda, Amanda M           10 SSC-MR               1:12.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:15.92    1:16.11        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.24        
  3 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.57    1:27.83        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:31.56    1:27.95        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:55.72    1:27.99        
  6 Nassar, Noor              10 Twisters-MR          1:31.32    1:31.42        
  7 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              1:41.65    1:37.65        
  8 Santos, Lilly G           10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:40.91        
  9 Williamson, Blessing S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.50    1:44.88        
 10 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR          1:37.78    1:45.01        
 11 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.53    1:46.56        
 12 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.92    1:49.97        
 13 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.49    1:50.75        
 14 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               2:12.07    1:51.06        
 15 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:52.30        
 16 Solano, Chiara            10 Unattached-MR        2:05.07    1:56.68        
 17 Minchala, Emily D          8 FLY-MR               2:41.10    2:03.21        
 18 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    2:03.45        
 19 Galang, Nini C             8 FLY-MR               2:10.51    2:06.29        
 20 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.07    2:07.59        
 21 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.83    2:14.16        
 22 Sigler, Eva A              9 FA-MR                     NT    2:26.94        
 23 Verissimo, Chloe A         8 FA-MR                     NT    3:13.24        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      30.03        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.54      30.53        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      30.92        
  4 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.41      31.16        
  5 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            31.65      31.58        
  6 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 32.38      31.66        
  7 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                33.11      31.68        
  8 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 32.24      31.91        
  9 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            33.11      32.13        
 10 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            31.81      32.21        
 11 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR                33.65      32.37        
 12 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            33.23      32.48        
 13 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                32.38      32.54        
 14 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                31.99      32.57        
 15 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            31.83      32.64        
 16 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            34.21      32.81        
 17 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                32.44      32.87        
 18 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 33.38      32.93        
 19 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  33.43      32.99        
 20 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.17      33.00        
 21 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            34.18      33.09        
 21 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.41      33.09        
 23 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 33.87      33.58        
 24 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.28      33.59        
 25 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            33.40      34.00        
 26 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR          33.13      34.39        
 27 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 35.44      35.04        
 28 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      35.30        
 29 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.37      35.31        
 30 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            36.18      35.41        
 31 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                34.46      35.46        
 32 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    34.50      36.05        
 33 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              38.50      36.32        
 34 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.44      36.43        
 35 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                40.53      36.46        
 36 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            40.61      36.57        
 37 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR                 36.79      36.62        
 38 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.61      36.78        
 39 Locurto, Delia R          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.48      37.18        
 40 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 36.68      37.26        
 41 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.49      37.76        
 42 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            37.04      38.02        
 43 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                37.55      38.09        
 44 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            38.77      38.17        
 45 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      38.85        
 46 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      39.82        
 47 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.14      40.41        
 48 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR                 41.93      40.49        
 49 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      40.52        
 50 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.23      41.91        
 51 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 45.00      42.74        
 52 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR                48.67      43.83        
 53 Thorpe, Kayla             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      45.94        
 54 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      48.50        
 55 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.07      49.93        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.18    1:04.64        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.40    1:05.39        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:04.72    1:06.02        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.45    1:06.87        
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.45    1:09.08        
  6 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                1:11.31    1:09.55        
  7 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.65    1:09.68        
  8 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:11.26    1:10.15        
  9 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.41    1:10.82        
 10 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:14.00    1:11.75        
 11 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:12.16    1:12.00        
 12 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:12.04        
 13 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.02    1:12.05        
 14 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:11.57    1:12.08        
 15 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:12.12        
 16 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:12.20    1:12.48        
 17 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:16.28    1:12.50        
 18 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:23.39    1:12.71        
 19 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:11.88    1:12.92        
 20 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:13.42        
 21 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:14.16    1:13.61        
 22 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:13.67    1:13.73        
 23 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.78    1:13.82        
 24 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:12.99    1:13.87        
 25 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:23.56    1:14.07        
 26 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.80    1:14.09        
 27 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:12.18    1:14.34        
 28 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:15.07    1:14.36        
 29 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR        1:11.86    1:14.39        
 30 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.06    1:14.57        
 31 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:15.02        
 32 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:14.72    1:15.03        
 33 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.72    1:15.97        
 34 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                1:22.82    1:17.09        
 35 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.25    1:17.81        
 36 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.12    1:18.00        
 37 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR               1:19.74    1:18.78        
 38 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.28    1:18.86        
 39 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:26.65    1:19.04        
 40 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:18.77    1:19.53        
 41 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:27.30    1:20.14        
 42 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:27.32    1:20.16        
 43 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:24.00    1:21.47        
 44 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:21.52        
 45 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.24    1:22.46        
 46 Locurto, Delia R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:23.05        
 47 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               1:30.18    1:23.11        
 48 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:22.47    1:23.65        
 49 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:26.14    1:23.79        
 50 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.69    1:24.44        
 51 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR              1:29.82    1:25.53        
 51 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:25.53        
 53 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:23.42    1:26.24        
 54 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR               1:20.85    1:26.93        
 55 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:27.95    1:27.59        
 56 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              1:35.38    1:31.21        
 57 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.86    1:33.93        
 58 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR               1:31.67    1:41.60        
 59 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               1:42.00    1:43.07        
 60 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.52    1:46.32        
 61 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.09    1:49.98        
 62 Thorpe, Kayla             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:02.09        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.62      34.15        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            35.19      35.19        
  3 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      35.77        
  4 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      36.15        
  5 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                36.28      36.40        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.89      36.91        
  7 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            37.48      37.34        
  8 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      37.58        
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                34.36      37.62        
 10 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            38.59      37.84        
 11 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            37.21      38.09        
 12 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            38.74      38.55        
 13 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.70      38.84        
 14 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  40.28      39.12        
 14 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            38.74      39.12        
 16 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            39.04      39.15        
 17 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            38.04      39.17        
 18 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            39.93      39.18        
 19 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    39.86      39.19        
 20 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            38.63      39.39        
 21 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            39.54      39.69        
 22 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            39.40      39.74        
 23 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR          40.12      39.98        
 24 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 39.49      40.17        
 25 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 41.92      40.29        
 26 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.71      40.37        
 27 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                43.19      40.66        
 28 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 40.18      40.83        
 29 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.95      41.11        
 30 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                51.45      41.25        
 31 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  42.14      41.39        
 32 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    40.22      41.70        
 33 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.73      41.78        
 34 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                49.88      41.87        
 35 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                44.70      42.28        
 35 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                  44.12      42.28        
 37 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.70      42.31        
 38 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 41.74      42.47        
 39 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 44.32      43.83        
 40 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.15      44.28        
 41 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              43.67      44.61        
 42 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    41.97      44.62        
 43 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 43.64      44.78        
 44 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 42.29      45.78        
 45 Locurto, Delia R          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.68      45.88        
 46 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR                43.81      45.92        
 47 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 44.09      46.08        
 48 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            46.72      46.22        
 49 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR                47.92      46.41        
 50 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 44.00      47.16        
 50 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              46.58      47.16        
 50 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR    48.89      47.16        
 53 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      51.54        
 54 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    53.07      51.70        
 55 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR                 54.12      52.38        
 56 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 53.00      52.92        
 57 Thorpe, Kayla             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      55.53        
 58 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR    54.21      56.57        
 59 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.28      56.78        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:17.57    1:15.25        
  2 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:16.70        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.51    1:18.42        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.01    1:19.74        
  5 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:21.63    1:20.53        
  6 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:22.60    1:21.86        
  7 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:22.28        
  8 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:31.24    1:23.33        
  9 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:21.50    1:23.35        
 10 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:22.57    1:23.91        
 11 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:23.54    1:24.58        
 12 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.27    1:24.66        
 13 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:23.87    1:25.11        
 14 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:26.25    1:25.23        
 15 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:29.99    1:25.32        
 16 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:23.51    1:25.37        
 17 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:26.23    1:25.60        
 18 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:26.08        
 19 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:26.53        
 20 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:34.69    1:26.59        
 21 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.16    1:26.85        
 22 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:27.67        
 23 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:33.21    1:27.89        
 24 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:32.58    1:29.39        
 25 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.44    1:29.51        
 26 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:29.04    1:29.81        
 27 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR              1:36.77    1:30.03        
 28 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:30.88    1:30.53        
 29 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.67    1:30.83        
 30 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR        1:24.34    1:31.78        
 31 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.84    1:32.38        
 32 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:31.19    1:34.13        
 33 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.86    1:35.08        
 34 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.36    1:36.94        
 35 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:40.23    1:37.25        
 36 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:49.99    1:38.24        
 37 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.97    1:38.31        
 38 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:50.39    1:39.71        
 39 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:35.16    1:41.01        
 40 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               1:43.18    1:41.51        
 41 Locurto, Delia R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.67    1:41.98        
 42 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:40.55    1:42.55        
 43 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.35    1:45.07        
 44 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.55    1:46.17        
 45 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.82    1:49.10        
 46 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:54.70        
 47 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.66    1:55.54        
 48 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR               2:03.46    1:56.42        
 49 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               2:02.00    2:01.19        
 50 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:01.88        
 51 Thorpe, Kayla             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:06.78        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 36.13      37.34        
  2 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.07      40.07        
  3 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 41.64      40.29        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  41.54      40.77        
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    41.79      41.15        
  6 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                41.12      41.25        
  7 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            41.17      41.88        
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.50      42.15        
  9 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            42.72      42.77        
 10 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            42.63      43.04        
 11 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.06      43.66        
 12 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            42.28      43.90        
 13 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            45.20      44.39        
 14 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            44.11      44.53        
 15 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    43.42      45.05        
 16 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 46.41      45.19        
 17 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      45.27        
 18 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      45.73        
 19 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.40      45.94        
 20 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                50.09      45.95        
 21 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                45.17      46.55        
 22 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR          46.41      46.85        
 23 Cano, Adriana             12 CSDC-MR                47.08      47.38        
 24 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                46.00      47.90        
 25 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            46.97      48.10        
 26 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR            47.61      48.31        
 27 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 50.53      48.98        
 28 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            50.93      49.12        
 29 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              50.28      49.59        
 30 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      50.19      49.69        
 31 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 48.27      49.97        
 32 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      50.17        
 33 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 53.95      50.19        
 34 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    49.68      50.99        
 35 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            50.58      51.22        
 36 Locurto, Delia R          11 Express Swimming-MR    55.43      51.29        
 37 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      51.38        
 38 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.93      51.64        
 39 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR                 52.50      52.59        
 40 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              52.72      52.69        
 41 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 55.99      53.44        
 42 Kulviwat, Natasha         12 Express Swimming-MR    51.95      53.77        
 43 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    53.10      54.39        
 44 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                59.00      54.81        
 45 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            54.23      54.90        
 46 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 57.00      55.94        
 47 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    57.25      57.59        
 48 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            56.13      57.69        
 49 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR              1:00.74      57.94        
 50 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR    55.26      58.04        
 51 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    57.58    1:00.51        
 52 Agro, Natalie             11 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:01.69        
 53 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR               1:03.74    1:07.94        
 -- Thorpe, Kayla             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.28         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:21.44    1:19.76        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:27.12    1:28.57        
  3 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:30.16    1:30.23        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.70    1:30.28        
  5 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:30.67    1:31.31        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.22    1:31.50        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:30.77    1:31.60        
  8 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:32.77    1:32.25        
  9 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:30.83    1:32.40        
  9 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:30.72    1:32.40        
 11 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:32.86    1:32.78        
 12 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:30.77    1:32.82        
 13 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.33    1:32.86        
 14 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                1:33.71    1:33.23        
 15 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:31.19    1:33.37        
 16 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:33.86    1:33.81        
 17 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.29    1:35.37        
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.83    1:35.60        
 19 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:42.83    1:37.30        
 20 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:33.19    1:37.57        
 21 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.80    1:38.12        
 22 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR        1:38.00    1:38.59        
 23 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:37.21    1:38.71        
 24 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.62    1:38.74        
 25 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:38.28    1:39.30        
 26 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.19    1:39.61        
 27 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:36.66    1:40.97        
 28 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:37.04    1:42.25        
 29 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.03    1:42.29        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.52    1:42.94        
 31 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.53    1:44.07        
 32 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:46.78    1:44.92        
 33 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:43.41    1:45.68        
 34 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:42.27    1:45.91        
 35 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR               1:46.23    1:45.93        
 36 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                1:47.75    1:48.31        
 37 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.56    1:49.57        
 38 Anwer, Sadia I            12 NYCC-MR              1:58.10    1:49.63        
 39 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR              1:53.76    1:49.91        
 40 Hogan, Kayla J            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.71    1:50.18        
 41 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:49.40    1:51.04        
 42 Locurto, Delia R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.78    1:51.48        
 43 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.04    1:53.20        
 44 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:53.28        
 45 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR          1:53.10    1:53.52        
 46 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:53.56        
 47 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.40    1:56.76        
 48 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              2:02.79    1:57.45        
 49 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:50.99    1:57.48        
 50 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              2:09.16    1:57.72        
 51 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          2:00.68    1:58.52        
 52 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:49.05    2:02.42        
 53 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:05.31        
 54 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:07.57        
 55 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR              2:10.66    2:10.08        
 56 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.89    2:12.12        
 57 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.46    2:26.81        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.93      31.97        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.27      32.30        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            31.58      32.31        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    33.65      33.76        
  5 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                34.21      34.05        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    34.08      34.14        
  7 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR            33.67      34.53        
  8 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 34.06      34.57        
  9 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            36.58      35.47        
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            37.19      35.61        
 11 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            35.76      36.04        
 12 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            35.63      36.16        
 13 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            35.44      36.17        
 14 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            36.55      36.26        
 15 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            36.88      36.45        
 16 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  35.42      36.48        
 17 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 35.28      36.69        
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      36.72        
 19 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            37.20      36.75        
 20 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    36.94      37.07        
 21 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR                38.28      37.20        
 22 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR                45.53      38.19        
 22 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            38.32      38.19        
 24 Walsh, Jessica M          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.37      38.47        
 25 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR          37.42      38.73        
 26 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 37.10      38.87        
 27 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      39.10        
 28 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                     NT      39.44        
 29 McDougall, Marissa R      12 CSDC-MR                38.89      39.80        
 30 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 40.84      40.06        
 30 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            45.46      40.06        
 32 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.89      40.45        
 33 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            43.51      40.80        
 34 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR              40.33      41.38        
 35 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.60      41.45        
 36 Davis, Ava R              12 SSC-MR                 39.95      41.62        
 37 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 41.87      41.69        
 38 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                45.01      42.28        
 39 Van Tassel, Avery         11 CSDC-MR                47.09      42.34        
 40 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                43.69      42.93        
 41 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       11 Hes-Mr-MR              50.75      43.43        
 42 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 45.25      43.87        
 43 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 51.36      44.59        
 44 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR            44.55      44.85        
 45 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.59      45.09        
 46 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            42.91      45.29        
 47 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 45.99      46.01        
 48 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 48.02      46.11        
 49 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR    45.91      48.66        
 50 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.93      51.75        
 51 Barravecchio, Shania R    12 SSC-MR                 56.00      54.17        
 52 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR                 53.40      57.76        
 53 Thorpe, Kayla             11 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:04.80        
 54 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.98    1:07.96        
 55 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.39    1:13.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.17    1:14.35        
  2 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.94    1:15.46        
  3 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:17.02    1:18.07        
  4 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         12 Twisters-MR          1:17.11    1:18.62        
  5 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:21.03    1:20.95        
  6 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.68    1:21.79        
  7 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:22.76    1:22.10        
  8 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:23.98    1:22.21        
  9 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:23.09    1:22.56        
 10 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:24.28    1:22.60        
 11 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.58    1:23.04        
 12 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:22.72    1:25.99        
 13 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:27.01        
 14 Zgrivets, Michelle        12 MPNY-MR              1:35.26    1:29.25        
 15 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.56    1:29.43        
 16 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR               1:29.90    1:30.18        
 17 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:29.97    1:31.89        
 18 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:32.92    1:33.78        
 19 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:33.94    1:34.73        
 20 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:34.13    1:35.19        
 21 Ivry, Abigail             11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.55    1:37.19        
 22 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.14    1:38.40        
 23 Steiner, Nicole M         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.02    1:43.17        
 24 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.35    1:43.91        
 25 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR               1:46.42    1:45.59        
 26 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               2:17.88    2:00.93        
 27 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:08.36        
 28 Dharia, Ashka S           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.76    2:38.88        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.02      29.61        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR                 29.13      29.72        
  3 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 30.85      29.86        
  4 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      29.89        
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR                 30.78      30.64        
  6 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR    31.91      30.71        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR                 29.77      30.96        
  8 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR                 30.21      31.13        
  9 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR                 30.47      31.14        
 10 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                  30.47      31.21        
 11 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR            31.08      31.23        
 12 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.51      31.36        
 13 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR                30.86      31.55        
 14 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR                31.83      31.91        
 15 Knutson, Sophia           14 HYB-MR                 31.65      31.97        
 15 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.00      31.97        
 17 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  31.67      32.23        
 18 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                  33.94      32.26        
 19 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR                 31.64      32.28        
 20 Lei, Anya                 13 Unattached-MR          31.25      32.29        
 21 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR            32.42      32.31        
 22 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR                 32.32      32.39        
 23 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR                33.22      32.43        
 24 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR                 32.57      32.63        
 25 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR                 31.81      32.67        
 26 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR                 32.64      32.69        
 27 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                 32.17      32.73        
 28 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.05      33.55        
 29 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR                 33.28      33.89        
 30 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR                38.45      34.45        
 31 Antoniou, Sofia S         13 Express Swimming-MR    33.63      34.57        
 32 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR                34.64      34.95        
 33 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR                 34.82      35.07        
 34 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      35.23        
 35 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                  34.96      35.53        
 36 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR    36.74      36.36        
 37 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR    35.73      36.56        
 38 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR              38.75      37.12        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:01.89    1:02.66        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.20    1:04.75        
  3 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:05.00        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.44    1:05.37        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.62    1:05.90        
  6 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:06.08        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:06.31    1:06.66        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:05.99    1:06.85        
  9 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:06.24    1:06.97        
 10 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:10.97    1:07.65        
 11 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               1:08.05    1:08.04        
 12 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:07.87    1:08.18        
 13 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:09.68    1:08.29        
 14 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:09.40    1:08.48        
 15 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:05.94    1:08.54        
 16 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.19    1:08.70        
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:09.01        
 18 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:09.05        
 19 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:10.61    1:09.14        
 20 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:09.62        
 21 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:10.07    1:10.02        
 22 Knutson, Sophia           14 HYB-MR               1:13.82    1:10.35        
 23 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.66    1:10.64        
 24 Lei, Anya                 13 Unattached-MR        1:08.80    1:10.80        
 25 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:07.85    1:11.20        
 26 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               1:09.63    1:11.25        
 27 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:11.49    1:12.14        
 28 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:12.05    1:12.42        
 29 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:12.62        
 29 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.15    1:12.62        
 31 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR               1:16.91    1:12.86        
 32 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:10.97    1:12.89        
 32 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:12.89        
 34 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:22.63    1:13.33        
 35 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:13.47        
 36 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:28.80    1:13.67        
 37 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.72    1:15.02        
 38 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR               1:13.08    1:15.17        
 39 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                     NT    1:16.37        
 40 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR               1:20.31    1:19.15        
 41 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:17.52    1:19.28        
 42 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.62    1:19.92        
 43 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.53    1:20.25        
 44 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:23.24    1:20.35        
 45 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR               1:19.60    1:21.26        
 46 Nothnagle, Alexa G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.55    1:22.70        
 47 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:25.96    1:22.80        
 48 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.50    1:22.85        
 49 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:23.90        
 50 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:26.09    1:26.02        
 51 Ryan, Audrey              14 HYB-MR               1:32.74    1:35.44        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:11.90    1:11.03        
  2 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.14    1:12.08        
  3 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                1:17.10    1:14.33        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.77    1:15.23        
  5 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:14.55    1:15.87        
  6 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:13.99    1:16.03        
  7 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:15.77    1:16.60        
  8 Knutson, Sophia           14 HYB-MR               1:23.38    1:17.94        
  9 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:15.79    1:18.49        
 10 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:18.73    1:18.52        
 11 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:27.32    1:19.14        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:17.38    1:19.30        
 13 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:19.35    1:19.96        
 14 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.76    1:20.33        
 15 Lei, Anya                 13 Unattached-MR        1:15.30    1:20.64        
 16 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:20.85        
 17 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:21.15        
 18 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:22.88    1:21.66        
 19 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               1:44.26    1:21.72        
 20 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:21.85        
 21 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:21.23    1:22.34        
 22 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR               1:23.26    1:23.38        
 23 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               1:25.44    1:23.51        
 24 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:21.74    1:24.52        
 25 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.72    1:25.09        
 26 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:20.79    1:25.42        
 27 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:26.43        
 27 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:26.43        
 29 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.63    1:26.62        
 30 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR               1:26.33    1:28.69        
 31 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:20.97    1:28.70        
 32 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:25.04    1:29.16        
 33 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:27.59    1:29.50        
 34 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR               1:27.73    1:30.34        
 35 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.25    1:30.42        
 36 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.59    1:31.29        
 37 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR               1:29.81    1:31.31        
 38 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.92    1:32.89        
 39 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.25    1:33.69        
 40 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                     NT    1:35.32        
 41 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:33.53    1:35.59        
 42 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:37.67    1:37.81        
 43 Nothnagle, Alexa G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.47    1:38.76        
 44 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:39.48    1:40.32        
 45 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:40.53    1:40.36        
 46 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:42.34        
 47 Ryan, Audrey              14 HYB-MR               2:00.95    1:59.19        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               2:34.18    2:36.88        
                1:16.87   2:36.88 (1:20.01)                                        
  2 Arrascue, Sofia M         14 IA-MR                2:47.46    2:38.77        
                1:16.14   2:38.77 (1:22.63)                                        
  3 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:38.67    2:41.01        
                1:18.41   2:41.01 (1:22.60)                                        
  4 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.49    2:45.18        
                1:22.36   2:45.18 (1:22.82)                                        
  5 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:46.59    2:45.39        
                1:20.33   2:45.39 (1:25.06)                                        
  6 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              2:55.12    2:46.18        
                1:21.60   2:46.18 (1:24.58)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               2:47.18    2:48.32        
                1:21.88   2:48.32 (1:26.44)                                        
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:47.01    2:49.14        
                1:23.36   2:49.14 (1:25.78)                                        
  9 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.95    2:49.91        
                1:21.48   2:49.91 (1:28.43)                                        
 10 Knutson, Sophia           14 HYB-MR               2:54.99    2:49.98        
                1:21.38   2:49.98 (1:28.60)                                        
 11 Lei, Anya                 13 Unattached-MR        2:44.50    2:52.38        
                1:23.66   2:52.38 (1:28.72)                                        
 12 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               2:57.57    2:55.04        
                1:25.75   2:55.04 (1:29.29)                                        
 13 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:01.72        
                1:27.44   3:01.72 (1:34.28)                                        
 14 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.63    3:01.92        
                1:29.91   3:01.92 (1:32.01)                                        
 15 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                3:05.53    3:06.24        
                1:33.74   3:06.24 (1:32.50)                                        
 16 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               3:01.84    3:06.38        
                1:33.51   3:06.38 (1:32.87)                                        
 17 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:07.69        
                1:32.98   3:07.69 (1:34.71)                                        
 18 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.43    3:10.81        
                1:33.00   3:10.81 (1:37.81)                                        
 19 Antoniou, Sofia S         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.12    3:13.61        
 20 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.38    3:14.52        
                1:35.98   3:14.52 (1:38.54)                                        
 21 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:32.24        
                1:43.76   3:32.24 (1:48.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:21.38    1:22.73        
  2 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.01    1:24.58        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.76    1:25.63        
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.63    1:26.08        
  5 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:22.03    1:26.67        
  6 O'Brien, Kate             13 WISC-MR              1:29.18    1:27.33        
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.19    1:28.03        
  8 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               1:21.31    1:28.38        
  9 Vega, Kayla C             14 Hes-Mr-MR            1:27.06    1:30.06        
 10 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.60    1:30.40        
 11 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:31.21        
 12 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.89    1:32.16        
 13 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:33.01    1:32.41        
 14 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:30.88    1:33.26        
 15 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR               1:31.83    1:33.61        
 16 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               1:36.13    1:33.74        
 17 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:31.21    1:33.86        
 18 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.05    1:34.03        
 19 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:40.01    1:34.98        
 20 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:35.58        
 20 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:35.58        
 22 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:33.00    1:36.39        
 23 Knutson, Sophia           14 HYB-MR               1:40.78    1:37.10        
 24 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR               1:41.79    1:39.55        
 25 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:39.39    1:40.61        
 26 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:40.69        
 27 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:51.54    1:40.91        
 28 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.56    1:41.17        
 29 Jordan, Noelle R          13 IA-MR                1:43.39    1:42.16        
 30 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.67    1:42.39        
 31 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:47.26    1:43.06        
 32 Ryan, Audrey              14 HYB-MR               1:44.75    1:43.88        
 33 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR               1:41.31    1:44.28        
 34 Casto, Isabella R         13 FA-MR                     NT    1:46.20        
 35 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:45.93    1:48.90        
 36 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR              1:51.32    1:50.19        
 37 Santaromana, Bianca       14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.42        
 38 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.07        
 39 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:43.50    1:52.74        
 40 Nothnagle, Alexa G        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.67    1:54.12        
 41 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.87    1:59.39        
 42 Schildknecht, Emma R      14 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:09.81        
 43 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               2:06.12    2:15.94        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          3:04.07    3:00.53        
                1:29.58   3:00.53 (1:30.95)                                        
  2 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:59.89    3:02.34        
                1:28.75   3:02.34 (1:33.59)                                        
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.76    3:04.24        
                1:28.96   3:04.24 (1:35.28)                                        
  4 Lee, Michelle S           14 PAC-MR               3:00.81    3:17.67        
                1:36.38   3:17.67 (1:41.29)                                        
  5 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          3:14.48    3:20.34        
                1:37.03   3:20.34 (1:43.31)                                        
  6 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR               3:19.10    3:23.43        
                1:39.53   3:23.43 (1:43.90)                                        
  7 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.66    3:25.77        
                1:39.74   3:25.77 (1:46.03)                                        
  8 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              3:18.00    3:28.00        
                1:40.81   3:28.00 (1:47.19)                                        
  9 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.61    3:29.07        
                1:43.48   3:29.07 (1:45.59)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               3:16.48    3:30.22        
                1:40.56   3:30.22 (1:49.66)                                        
 11 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:31.78        
                1:42.66   3:31.78 (1:49.12)                                        
 12 Antoniou, Sofia S         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.39    3:35.15        
                1:42.27   3:35.15 (1:52.88)                                        
 13 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.54    3:37.57        
                1:46.30   3:37.57 (1:51.27)                                        
 14 Poschmann, Katie G        14 HYB-MR               3:36.45    3:37.94        
                1:45.70   3:37.94 (1:52.24)                                        
 15 Lei, Anya                 13 Unattached-MR        3:48.51    3:41.33        
                1:45.23   3:41.33 (1:56.10)                                        
 16 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            3:36.73    3:41.91        
                1:49.04   3:41.91 (1:52.87)                                        
 17 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                3:43.85    3:43.39        
                1:46.79   3:43.39 (1:56.60)                                        
 18 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:45.57        
                1:47.30   3:45.57 (1:58.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               1:11.11    1:10.40        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.29    1:12.27        
  3 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               1:12.90    1:13.61        
  4 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.39    1:14.28        
  5 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              1:15.92    1:16.79        
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:16.86        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         14 PAC-MR               1:14.67    1:18.17        
  8 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:17.16    1:18.77        
  9 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:19.04    1:18.84        
 10 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:20.48        
 11 Shaw, Jessica M           14 PAC-MR               1:21.18    1:20.62        
 12 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               1:20.12    1:23.63        
 13 Knutson, Sophia           14 HYB-MR               1:25.60    1:24.46        
 14 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               1:30.27    1:26.87        
 15 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.26    1:27.91        
 16 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:26.70    1:27.93        
 17 Sanchez, Simone           14 HYB-MR               1:27.24    1:27.95        
 18 Cassidy, Alexa R          13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:32.64        
 19 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.40    1:32.67        
 20 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.19    1:33.88        
 21 Barnard, Maya T           13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:42.19    1:36.01        
 22 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  14 CSDC-MR              1:44.98    1:41.09        
 -- Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR               1:33.42         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoo, Emily Y              13 PAC-MR               2:37.26    2:36.57        
                1:15.23   2:36.57 (1:21.34)                                        
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.56    2:43.14        
                1:15.58   2:43.14 (1:27.56)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.47    2:44.39        
                1:14.12   2:44.39 (1:30.27)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:48.11    2:53.45        
                1:19.04   2:53.45 (1:34.41)                                        
  5 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.29    2:56.63        
                1:25.41   2:56.63 (1:31.22)                                        
  6 Yaremenko, Isabelle       14 MPNY-MR              3:02.76    3:01.50        
                1:29.62   3:01.50 (1:31.88)                                        
  7 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              3:03.31    3:04.52        
                1:22.56   3:04.52 (1:41.96)                                        
  8 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               3:13.21    3:15.30        
                1:28.35   3:15.30 (1:46.95)                                        
  9 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    3:19.28        
                1:22.04   3:19.28 (1:57.24)                                        
 10 Hornick, Jade E           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.21    3:19.52        
                1:35.38   3:19.52 (1:44.14)                                        
 11 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:26.64        
                1:37.72   3:26.64 (1:48.92)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            28.13      28.06        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Twisters-MR            27.14      28.23        
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR            28.74      28.45        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            28.39      28.70        
  5 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR                28.81      28.82        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            28.96      28.82        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      28.88        
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      28.88        
  9 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            29.35      28.93        
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR                 28.96      29.01        
 11 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.20      29.12        
 12 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR                28.00      29.14        
 13 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR                29.14      29.43        
 14 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR    29.61      29.56        
 15 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                29.97      29.58        
 16 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR            28.78      29.67        
 17 Mattei, Theresa M         20 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      29.89        
 18 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      29.91        
 19 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            32.21      29.96        
 19 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 29.29      29.96        
 21 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR                 30.47      30.04        
 21 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Express Swimming-MR    29.98      30.04        
 23 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR              30.14      30.16        
 24 Burtseva, Maria           16 Unattached-MR          29.40      30.24        
 25 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      30.26        
 26 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR                 28.90      30.33        
 27 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      30.39        
 28 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR                 30.75      30.41        
 29 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR                 30.85      30.49        
 30 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      30.61        
 31 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 32.02      30.76        
 32 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR                 29.65      30.80        
 33 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 30.52      30.81        
 34 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR                32.31      30.85        
 35 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      31.04        
 36 Lai, Stephanie            18 NYCC-MR                31.01      31.12        
 37 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 29.98      31.28        
 38 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                 30.32      31.33        
 39 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR                 31.54      31.42        
 40 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                  31.70      31.68        
 41 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.79        
 42 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR            31.66      31.81        
 43 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            32.13      31.84        
 44 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 31.26      31.86        
 45 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR            32.37      32.08        
 46 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR    31.92      32.18        
 47 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.15      32.26        
 48 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                 31.66      32.35        
 49 Lai, Reyna                15 LIFE-MR                31.60      32.42        
 50 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                32.45      32.46        
 51 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR            33.00      32.80        
 51 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      32.80        
 53 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                  31.95      32.87        
 53 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            34.55      32.87        
 55 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR    33.20      33.00        
 56 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.12      33.11        
 57 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                  34.08      33.13        
 58 Gaspard, Summer P         16 Express Swimming-MR    33.85      33.17        
 59 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR                32.46      33.28        
 60 Humphrey, Kyiara          15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      34.18        
 61 Rodriguez, Jenna L        11 Twisters-MR            35.11      34.56        
 62 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR            33.87      34.70        
 62 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR    33.51      34.70        
 64 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR                 33.82      35.12        
 65 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR                42.05      35.17        
 66 Edebali, Melisa D         16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.33        
 67 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR                 38.28      39.91        
 68 Conner, Claire            15 HYB-MR                 41.55      44.73        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:00.03    1:00.43        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:00.33    1:01.09        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:00.46    1:02.63        
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.91    1:02.82        
  5 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR    59.66    1:02.84        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:02.92        
  7 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:02.98        
  8 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:02.33    1:03.29        
  9 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.22    1:03.37        
 10 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               1:05.60    1:03.41        
 11 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:02.95    1:03.44        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:03.45        
 13 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:02.98    1:03.97        
 14 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:03.94    1:04.51        
 15 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.40    1:04.80        
 16 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.23    1:04.85        
 17 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              1:03.59    1:05.24        
 18 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:05.33        
 19 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:05.27    1:05.38        
 20 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:05.78    1:05.56        
 21 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:05.73    1:05.85        
 22 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 IA-MR                1:02.65    1:05.93        
 23 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:07.03    1:06.14        
 24 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               1:03.58    1:06.22        
 25 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               1:03.43    1:06.37        
 26 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:06.56        
 27 Mattei, Theresa M         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:06.59        
 28 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               1:05.29    1:06.60        
 29 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:06.65    1:06.93        
 30 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        1:04.95    1:07.17        
 31 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:09.01    1:07.23        
 32 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               1:10.01    1:07.34        
 33 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.63    1:07.55        
 34 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:08.57        
 35 Nakken, Lena K            15 IA-MR                1:06.41    1:08.77        
 36 Cano, Andrea              17 CSDC-MR              1:08.16    1:08.96        
 37 Burtseva, Maria           16 Unattached-MR        1:04.48    1:09.09        
 38 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:09.95    1:09.15        
 39 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:09.25    1:09.38        
 40 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:05.13    1:09.44        
 41 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.21    1:09.46        
 42 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.41    1:10.43        
 43 Lai, Stephanie            18 NYCC-MR              1:07.61    1:10.77        
 44 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:10.86        
 45 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.69    1:11.21        
 46 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:13.00    1:11.70        
 47 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:12.36        
 48 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:14.02    1:12.52        
 49 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:12.54        
 50 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:17.69    1:12.63        
 51 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR               1:13.04    1:12.82        
 52 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:12.08    1:13.16        
 53 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.46    1:13.33        
 54 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.04    1:13.71        
 55 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:11.38    1:13.91        
 56 Lai, Reyna                15 LIFE-MR              1:15.06    1:14.50        
 57 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               1:24.04    1:14.62        
 58 Gaspard, Summer P         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:16.19        
 59 Narvaez, Rebecca          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:17.16        
 60 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:18.38        
 61 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR               1:16.13    1:19.76        
 62 Humphrey, Kyiara          15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.27    1:20.04        
 63 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.92    1:20.37        
 64 Rodriguez, Jenna L        11 Twisters-MR          1:22.71    1:20.44        
 65 Edebali, Melisa D         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.94    1:21.27        
 66 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:23.98        
 67 Conner, Claire            15 HYB-MR               1:39.45    1:41.23        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:08.39        
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:07.72    1:08.83        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:06.37    1:08.91        
  4 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR                 11.90    1:09.43        
  5 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.40    1:10.73        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:09.49    1:10.97        
  7 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              1:11.34    1:11.17        
  8 Saliou, Julienne          14 HYB-MR               1:10.72    1:12.09        
  9 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               1:11.01    1:12.45        
 10 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:13.47        
 11 Burtseva, Maria           16 Unattached-MR        1:08.30    1:14.22        
 12 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               1:11.83    1:14.55        
 13 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:13.64    1:14.67        
 14 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:13.90    1:15.65        
 15 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.23    1:15.88        
 16 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        1:15.04    1:15.99        
 17 Lai, Stephanie            18 NYCC-MR              1:13.59    1:16.62        
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.95    1:16.68        
 19 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:16.88        
 20 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:16.75    1:16.99        
 21 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:16.70    1:17.01        
 22 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:14.98    1:17.47        
 23 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:17.20    1:18.11        
 24 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                1:13.04    1:18.23        
 25 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 IA-MR                1:14.79    1:18.67        
 26 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.44    1:19.28        
 27 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:15.52    1:19.45        
 28 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.27    1:19.57        
 29 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:20.18        
 30 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.25    1:20.74        
 31 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:20.93        
 32 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:22.50    1:20.96        
 33 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:22.17        
 34 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               1:23.34    1:22.91        
 35 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:23.67    1:23.18        
 36 Mattei, Theresa M         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.32    1:23.91        
 37 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR               1:23.72    1:24.28        
 38 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:21.40    1:24.83        
 39 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:20.86    1:25.69        
 40 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          1:24.92    1:25.82        
 41 Lai, Reyna                15 LIFE-MR              1:24.82    1:25.97        
 42 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               1:20.75    1:26.12        
 43 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.96    1:26.40        
 44 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          1:25.96    1:27.35        
 45 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR               1:26.35    1:27.83        
 46 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:26.71    1:28.12        
 47 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:24.48    1:28.15        
 48 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.59    1:28.26        
 49 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:31.90    1:29.40        
 50 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.84    1:29.75        
 51 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.67    1:31.36        
 52 Narvaez, Rebecca          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:31.88        
 53 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:24.37    1:32.45        
 54 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.23    1:32.83        
 55 Humphrey, Kyiara          15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.01    1:35.50        
 56 Gaspard, Summer P         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.11    1:37.79        
 57 Conner, Claire            15 HYB-MR               1:40.81    1:42.05        
 58 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR               1:44.66    1:45.87        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:26.36    2:26.90        
                1:12.30   2:26.90 (1:14.60)                                        
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:26.25    2:30.33        
                1:12.82   2:30.33 (1:17.51)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               2:29.99    2:31.29        
                1:13.01   2:31.29 (1:18.28)                                        
  4 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              2:33.40    2:31.56        
                1:13.26   2:31.56 (1:18.30)                                        
  5 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               2:32.43    2:31.87        
                1:14.27   2:31.87 (1:17.60)                                        
  6 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:32.87        
                1:14.62   2:32.87 (1:18.25)                                        
  7 Burtseva, Maria           16 Unattached-MR        2:28.08    2:33.81        
                1:15.15   2:33.81 (1:18.66)                                        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.45    2:34.46        
                1:15.33   2:34.46 (1:19.13)                                        
  9 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:35.92    2:36.91        
                1:17.59   2:36.91 (1:19.32)                                        
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.87    2:39.36        
                1:18.93   2:39.36 (1:20.43)                                        
 11 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:50.45    2:39.72        
                1:17.44   2:39.72 (1:22.28)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:39.72    2:39.86        
                1:16.68   2:39.86 (1:23.18)                                        
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.97    2:40.30        
                1:17.40   2:40.30 (1:22.90)                                        
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.76    2:41.00        
                1:17.76   2:41.00 (1:23.24)                                        
 15 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:41.12    2:46.38        
                1:18.74   2:46.38 (1:27.64)                                        
 16 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:45.41    2:47.02        
                1:21.80   2:47.02 (1:25.22)                                        
 17 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.76    2:47.05        
                1:21.16   2:47.05 (1:25.89)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              2:46.68    2:47.58        
                1:22.82   2:47.58 (1:24.76)                                        
 19 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              2:57.48    2:49.97        
                1:23.80   2:49.97 (1:26.17)                                        
 20 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.99    2:50.78        
                1:23.74   2:50.78 (1:27.04)                                        
 21 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:51.27        
                1:24.13   2:51.27 (1:27.14)                                        
 22 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.12    2:51.33        
                1:22.99   2:51.33 (1:28.34)                                        
 23 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:45.43    2:51.86        
                1:22.58   2:51.86 (1:29.28)                                        
 24 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.99    2:52.59        
                1:24.64   2:52.59 (1:27.95)                                        
 25 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            2:50.36    2:54.01        
                1:24.98   2:54.01 (1:29.03)                                        
 26 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.78    2:54.76        
                1:26.46   2:54.76 (1:28.30)                                        
 27 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               3:03.74    2:55.63        
                1:26.53   2:55.63 (1:29.10)                                        
 28 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.14    2:56.60        
                1:28.94   2:56.60 (1:27.66)                                        
 29 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          2:57.19    2:57.42        
 30 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.28    2:58.02        
                1:28.92   2:58.02 (1:29.10)                                        
 31 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                2:52.56    2:58.03        
                1:27.39   2:58.03 (1:30.64)                                        
 32 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:58.45        
                1:28.43   2:58.45 (1:30.02)                                        
 33 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.88    2:58.48        
                1:28.10   2:58.48 (1:30.38)                                        
 34 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:53.64    3:02.27        
                1:29.36   3:02.27 (1:32.91)                                        
 35 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.96    3:02.40        
                1:30.31   3:02.40 (1:32.09)                                        
 36 Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:24.54        
                1:38.53   3:24.54 (1:46.01)                                        
 37 Humphrey, Kyiara          15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    3:24.77        
                1:39.06   3:24.77 (1:45.71)                                        
 -- Gaspard, Summer P         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:42.55        DQ (1:49.76)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:16.20    1:18.70        
  2 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:17.97    1:19.10        
  3 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        1:18.81    1:20.08        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:20.55    1:21.28        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:19.08    1:23.07        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:21.66    1:23.37        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:22.78    1:23.72        
  8 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:20.98    1:23.99        
  9 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:27.89    1:24.10        
 10 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.37    1:24.90        
 11 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:25.04        
 12 Antonopoulos, Francesca   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:25.82        
 13 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.65    1:26.02        
 14 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:24.96    1:26.47        
 15 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:29.22    1:27.16        
 16 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.40    1:27.36        
 17 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.63    1:27.70        
 18 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.37    1:27.73        
 19 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.50    1:28.52        
 20 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               1:26.39    1:29.47        
 21 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.67    1:29.50        
 22 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:31.12    1:29.66        
 23 Mattei, Theresa M         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.77    1:30.18        
 24 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:28.34    1:30.45        
 25 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               1:28.82    1:30.47        
 26 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.33    1:30.71        
 27 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:38.66    1:31.81        
 28 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.30    1:32.77        
 29 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          1:31.39    1:32.80        
 30 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               1:36.27    1:33.09        
 31 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:32.66    1:33.42        
 32 Tang, Melbourne           16 NYCC-MR              1:35.07    1:34.53        
 33 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:32.52    1:35.22        
 34 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.64    1:35.27        
 35 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:37.90    1:35.28        
 36 Nakken, Lena K            15 IA-MR                1:31.11    1:35.50        
 37 Lai, Stephanie            18 NYCC-MR              1:30.18    1:36.60        
 38 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:32.63    1:36.78        
 39 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:29.47    1:36.96        
 40 Wareing, Emma E           15 SSC-MR               1:40.28    1:37.35        
 41 Donnelly, Megan H         17 IA-MR                2:11.84    1:38.14        
 42 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.09    1:38.25        
 43 Cano, Andrea              17 CSDC-MR              1:39.78    1:38.66        
 44 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.35    1:39.75        
 45 Humphrey, Kyiara          15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:41.75        
 46 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:39.99    1:43.66        
 47 Lai, Reyna                15 LIFE-MR              1:38.50    1:44.23        
 48 Narvaez, Rebecca          15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:47.54        
 49 Conner, Claire            15 HYB-MR               1:54.26    1:54.33        
 50 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR               1:52.37    1:55.64        
 51 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:04.62        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:59.06    2:51.29        
                1:21.86   2:51.29 (1:29.43)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:53.03    2:55.99        
                1:24.43   2:55.99 (1:31.56)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:56.62    2:56.42        
                1:24.61   2:56.42 (1:31.81)                                        
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:59.78    2:56.42        
                1:25.81   2:56.42 (1:30.61)                                        
  5 Marchuk, Oksana           23 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    3:01.58        
                1:29.60   3:01.58 (1:31.98)                                        
  6 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          2:53.79    3:02.58        
                1:28.61   3:02.58 (1:33.97)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              3:00.54    3:02.74        
                1:27.29   3:02.74 (1:35.45)                                        
  8 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:07.52    3:07.62        
                1:30.21   3:07.62 (1:37.41)                                        
  9 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          3:05.33    3:09.29        
                1:29.66   3:09.29 (1:39.63)                                        
 10 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          3:10.10    3:09.66        
                1:33.34   3:09.66 (1:36.32)                                        
 11 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.18    3:10.09        
                1:32.36   3:10.09 (1:37.73)                                        
 12 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.64    3:10.65        
                1:32.16   3:10.65 (1:38.49)                                        
 13 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:11.66        
                1:33.79   3:11.66 (1:37.87)                                        
 14 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.19    3:12.25        
                1:32.73   3:12.25 (1:39.52)                                        
 15 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          3:17.03    3:12.86        
                1:35.05   3:12.86 (1:37.81)                                        
 16 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                     NT    3:16.06        
                1:36.09   3:16.06 (1:39.97)                                        
 17 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                3:29.86    3:18.48        
                1:34.38   3:18.48 (1:44.10)                                        
 18 McGuire, Lauren X         17 PAC-MR               3:30.19    3:18.83        
                1:32.24   3:18.83 (1:46.59)                                        
 19 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          3:16.73    3:19.72        
                1:35.82   3:19.72 (1:43.90)                                        
 20 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               3:12.90    3:21.19        
                1:37.53   3:21.19 (1:43.66)                                        
 21 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.21    3:21.45        
                1:38.71   3:21.45 (1:42.74)                                        
 22 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          3:17.85    3:21.57        
                1:37.55   3:21.57 (1:44.02)                                        
 23 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               3:07.73    3:24.21        
                1:39.78   3:24.21 (1:44.43)                                        
 24 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.54    3:24.40        
                1:40.30   3:24.40 (1:44.10)                                        
 25 Tafe, Maddie M            16 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:25.15        
                1:38.14   3:25.15 (1:47.01)                                        
 26 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          3:19.92    3:31.65        
                1:38.92   3:31.65 (1:52.73)                                        
 27 Lai, Reyna                15 LIFE-MR              3:36.64    3:32.36        
                1:44.83   3:32.36 (1:47.53)                                        
 28 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                3:33.03    3:33.89        
                1:43.17   3:33.89 (1:50.72)                                        
 29 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.45    3:35.71        
                1:44.19   3:35.71 (1:51.52)                                        
 -- Edebali, Melisa D         16 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                2:07.87        DQ (2:21.84)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:03.95        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Twisters-MR          1:01.26    1:04.54        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:06.00        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:07.20    1:08.54        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.39    1:09.64        
  6 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.88    1:10.10        
  7 Burtseva, Maria           16 Unattached-MR        1:10.92    1:11.03        
  8 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:09.61    1:11.20        
  9 Gioia, Meredith S         18 PAC-MR               1:12.32    1:12.18        
 10 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.33    1:12.22        
 11 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:11.66    1:12.45        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        17 PAC-MR               1:10.20    1:12.58        
 13 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               1:13.79    1:12.97        
 14 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:13.08        
 15 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.10    1:13.23        
 16 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:08.06    1:13.43        
 17 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               1:10.41    1:13.47        
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:13.69        
 19 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes-Mr-MR            1:13.55    1:14.08        
 20 Flynn, Grace C            16 PAC-MR               1:18.28    1:14.98        
 21 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               1:14.90    1:15.11        
 22 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.82    1:15.21        
 23 Lai, Stephanie            18 NYCC-MR              1:17.01    1:15.41        
 24 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:16.17        
 25 Konop, Rebecca G          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.19    1:16.18        
 26 McGrath, Hannah           18 NYCC-MR              1:14.54    1:17.61        
 27 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:15.10    1:18.10        
 28 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:18.23        
 29 Mattei, Theresa M         20 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.21    1:18.25        
 30 Glaser, Olivia K          12 FA-MR                1:22.21    1:18.48        
 31 Zarazua, Jennifer         15 Twisters-MR          1:17.84    1:18.54        
 32 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:24.31    1:19.21        
 33 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.63    1:19.41        
 34 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:20.72        
 35 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:21.01        
 36 Yangchen, Tsering         15 Twisters-MR          1:22.84    1:21.20        
 37 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:22.83    1:21.52        
 38 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:21.71        
 39 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:21.07    1:24.43        
 40 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:22.40    1:24.83        
 41 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.67    1:26.37        
 42 Lai, Reyna                15 LIFE-MR              1:23.13    1:28.20        
 43 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.14    1:28.49        
 44 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:18.95    1:29.23        
 45 Ratel, Brooklyn E         15 IA-MR                1:46.35    1:31.71        
 46 Chan, Sarah E             15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:33.21        
 47 Humphrey, Kyiara          15 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:46.82        
 48 Conner, Claire            15 HYB-MR               1:46.60    1:48.20        
 49 Leung, Elli               15 FLY-MR               1:45.93    1:51.12        
 50 Nunez, Miranda P          15 FLY-MR               1:50.00    2:00.29        
 -- Agro, Gabby               15 CSDC-MR              1:47.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:19.00    2:24.35        
                1:09.17   2:24.35 (1:15.18)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:24.48    2:35.84        
                1:13.51   2:35.84 (1:22.33)                                        
  3 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          2:39.08    2:40.73        
                1:15.92   2:40.73 (1:24.81)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:58.18    2:43.61        
                1:18.55   2:43.61 (1:25.06)                                        
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:39.18    2:44.07        
                1:18.50   2:44.07 (1:25.57)                                        
  6 Saric, Juliana M          16 PAC-MR               2:38.85    2:44.42        
                1:17.67   2:44.42 (1:26.75)                                        
  7 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:37.85    2:45.74        
                1:17.82   2:45.74 (1:27.92)                                        
  8 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:46.15        
                1:15.24   2:46.15 (1:30.91)                                        
  9 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:51.29    2:46.63        
                1:16.61   2:46.63 (1:30.02)                                        
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:42.11    2:47.08        
                1:18.87   2:47.08 (1:28.21)                                        
 11 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.11    2:51.10        
                1:19.94   2:51.10 (1:31.16)                                        
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.28    2:51.80        
                1:15.69   2:51.80 (1:36.11)                                        
 13 Negast, Taylor N          15 PAC-MR               2:56.98    2:53.20        
                1:19.46   2:53.20 (1:33.74)                                        
 14 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:50.67    2:55.70        
                1:20.84   2:55.70 (1:34.86)                                        
 15 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:55.98        
                1:23.10   2:55.98 (1:32.88)                                        
 16 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          3:00.52    2:59.16        
                1:22.03   2:59.16 (1:37.13)                                        
 17 Lateng, Losel L           12 Twisters-MR          3:04.95    3:00.60        
                1:23.95   3:00.60 (1:36.65)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 34.78      33.79        
  2 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 34.15      33.88        
  3 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            34.51      35.12        
  4 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 35.92      35.30        
  4 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.80      35.30        
  6 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 35.88      35.39        
  7 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.19      35.93        
  8 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                36.65      35.97        
  9 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.43      36.10        
 10 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            35.48      36.18        
 11 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 38.88      36.30        
 12 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            35.04      36.35        
 13 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            37.43      36.50        
 14 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    37.13      37.21        
 15 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 38.49      37.52        
 16 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      37.57        
 17 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    39.04      37.79        
 18 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 43.00      38.81        
 19 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            39.41      39.59        
 20 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    38.74      39.80        
 21 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 44.13      39.97        
 22 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              42.50      40.31        
 23 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                39.23      40.63        
 24 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            44.19      40.95        
 25 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 43.89      41.87        
 26 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    41.48      42.07        
 27 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR            42.01      42.10        
 28 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      42.40        
 29 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            41.94      42.56        
 30 Southworth, Jack A        10 CSDC-MR                   NT      42.69        
 31 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                1:00.00      42.81        
 32 Drencko, Nicholas          8 Twisters-MR            48.72      45.12        
 33 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            53.68      45.73        
 34 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.55      45.81        
 35 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.21      47.66        
 36 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR    46.75      47.92        
 37 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            50.31      49.28        
 38 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                49.92      49.36        
 39 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR               NT      49.59        
 40 Korytny, Alan             10 Hes-Mr-MR              50.46      49.71        
 41 Sanchez, Adrian E          9 FLY-MR                 49.35      50.52        
 42 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR    52.52      53.75        
 43 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR                 54.98      56.32        
 44 Paul, Ainesh               8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.72        
 45 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR                 59.73    1:03.21        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Unattached-MR        1:11.65    1:12.81        
  2 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:17.10    1:15.22        
  3 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:16.69    1:15.55        
  4 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:19.71    1:17.75        
  5 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:20.50    1:18.97        
  6 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:20.31    1:19.82        
  7 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.68    1:19.87        
  8 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:20.39        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:20.49    1:20.88        
 10 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:22.74    1:21.00        
 11 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:21.04        
 12 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               1:21.86    1:21.23        
 13 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:20.39    1:22.03        
 14 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               1:22.88    1:22.14        
 15 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:22.49        
 16 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:24.89    1:22.68        
 17 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:28.28    1:26.16        
 18 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:26.24        
 19 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:24.14    1:28.95        
 20 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:34.00    1:30.65        
 21 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:36.35    1:32.35        
 22 Bisono, Aaron L            8 FLY-MR               1:38.42    1:33.53        
 23 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:36.76    1:33.57        
 24 Southworth, Jack A        10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:38.06        
 25 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:38.67    1:39.03        
 26 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:40.21        
 27 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:49.59    1:41.27        
 28 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:36.80    1:42.39        
 29 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:42.81        
 30 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR               1:41.99    1:43.15        
 31 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:43.48    1:43.93        
 32 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.42    1:44.42        
 33 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.17        
 34 Drencko, Nicholas          8 Twisters-MR          1:47.83    1:48.12        
 35 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR          1:55.68    1:49.82        
 36 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:58.62    1:51.60        
 37 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR          1:49.08    1:52.59        
 38 Korytny, Alan             10 Hes-Mr-MR            1:52.04    1:53.45        
 39 Sanchez, Adrian E          9 FLY-MR               1:57.23    1:54.94        
 40 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:56.01        
 41 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:59.99    1:59.98        
 42 Paul, Ainesh               8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:03.02        
 43 Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    2:10.08        
 44 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:08.37    2:13.28        
 45 Smith, Brandon             9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    2:16.42        
 46 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR                    NT    2:57.68        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  40.03      39.94        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            39.71      40.61        
  3 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Unattached-MR          40.80      40.97        
  4 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 41.93      41.20        
  5 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.76      42.62        
  6 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                42.71      43.30        
  7 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            44.29      43.83        
  8 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.21      43.96        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            42.47      44.24        
 10 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.83      44.61        
 11 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    45.66      44.91        
 12 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 46.44      45.91        
 13 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                45.78      46.63        
 14 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    47.39      47.27        
 15 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              55.89      48.64        
 16 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    46.77      48.67        
 17 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              49.34      48.68        
 18 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 49.00      49.04        
 19 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            50.45      49.53        
 20 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      50.20        
 21 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            52.37      52.64        
 22 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            50.06      52.93        
 23 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            50.85      52.99        
 24 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.30        
 25 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            59.71      54.01        
 26 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 53.85      54.47        
 27 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR            56.33      55.70        
 28 Martinko, Thomas C         8 PAC-MR               1:12.44      57.06        
 29 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR               NT      57.10        
 30 Drencko, Nicholas          8 Twisters-MR            54.88      57.12        
 31 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR            55.55      57.24        
 32 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99      57.72        
 33 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74      58.32        
 34 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR                57.98      58.99        
 35 Korytny, Alan             10 Hes-Mr-MR              58.90      59.47        
 36 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:03.71    1:02.30        
 37 Paul, Ainesh               8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:04.82        
 38 Smith, Brandon             9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:06.09        
 39 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:07.58    1:11.22        
 40 Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:14.09        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:31.04    1:28.53        
  2 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.36    1:28.98        
  3 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:32.75    1:29.96        
  4 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:31.62    1:31.52        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:31.53    1:32.36        
  6 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:31.00    1:34.12        
  7 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:33.86    1:34.72        
  8 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.38    1:35.68        
  9 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:33.44    1:36.16        
 10 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               1:42.28    1:37.15        
 11 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.81    1:37.64        
 12 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.59    1:38.74        
 13 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.09    1:38.84        
 14 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:38.46    1:42.63        
 15 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR            1:43.59    1:43.02        
 16 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:45.41        
 17 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:45.86    1:47.17        
 18 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR          1:52.65    1:48.31        
 19 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:55.56    1:48.58        
 20 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:50.22    1:50.01        
 21 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:51.17        
 22 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR          1:47.86    1:53.63        
 23 Southworth, Jack A        10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:54.10        
 24 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.35    1:57.18        
 25 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:58.49        
 26 Korytny, Alan             10 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:58.72        
 27 Bast, James B              8 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:59.91        
 28 Drencko, Nicholas          8 Twisters-MR          1:49.06    2:02.09        
 29 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:03.78        
 30 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:04.30        
 31 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:04.32        
 32 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.90    2:07.26        
 33 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               2:39.99    2:38.70        
 -- Smith, Brandon             9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                44.20      43.88        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            43.54      43.94        
  3 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      47.68      46.86        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            49.37      48.21        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            49.70      48.79        
  6 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 51.38      49.08        
  7 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 54.07      50.09        
  8 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            53.76      50.69        
  9 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 52.65      52.24        
 10 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              55.80      52.48        
 11 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      51.61      52.87        
 12 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 45.99      53.00        
 13 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      50.01      53.37        
 14 Korytny, Alan             10 Hes-Mr-MR              56.92      53.57        
 15 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    54.06      54.18        
 16 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    55.68      54.65        
 17 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 56.00      54.98        
 18 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:00.89      56.22        
 19 Bargellini, Ryan J         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.07      56.41        
 20 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    59.47      57.04        
 21 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR              59.31      58.24        
 22 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    57.89      59.06        
 23 Neal, Delano K             8 Twisters-MR            54.47    1:00.05        
 24 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 58.61    1:02.82        
 25 Bisono, Aaron L            8 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.08        
 26 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.42    1:03.82        
 27 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR               1:04.33    1:04.39        
 28 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            59.37    1:05.39        
 29 Spelman, Logan             9 CSDC-MR              1:08.28    1:06.28        
 30 MA, Joshua                10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.52        
 31 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR          1:07.56    1:06.94        
 32 Drencko, Nicholas          8 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:07.90        
 33 Diaz, Jason R             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.59    1:08.69        
 34 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:09.30        
 35 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:06.99    1:10.53        
 36 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR          1:17.92    1:19.52        
 37 Sanchez, Adrian E          9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.39        
 38 Smith, Brandon             9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:23.03        
 -- Paul, Ainesh               8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:00.55         DQ        
 -- Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               1:35.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:59.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:35.40    1:36.51        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:36.78    1:37.20        
  3 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:40.63    1:40.46        
  4 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.38    1:41.02        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Unattached-MR        1:43.77    1:42.54        
  6 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.64    1:46.77        
  7 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:45.19    1:49.65        
  8 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                     NT    1:51.07        
  9 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:49.22    1:51.20        
 10 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:54.92    1:51.77        
 11 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:47.97    1:52.40        
 12 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.62    1:52.59        
 13 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.40    1:57.61        
 14 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:54.53    1:58.08        
 15 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               2:01.70    1:59.93        
 16 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:01.53        
 17 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.32    2:05.46        
 18 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              2:10.20    2:05.59        
 19 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                    NT    2:12.01        
 20 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          2:14.19    2:19.36        
 21 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR          2:21.05    2:29.15        
 22 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:56.31    2:34.50        
 23 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          2:22.38    2:34.83        
 24 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR          2:07.84    2:36.08        
 25 Pagano, Aiden J            9 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:49.80        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Unattached-MR          35.97      36.76        
  2 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  37.95      37.25        
  3 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.21      37.99        
  4 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 39.89      40.22        
  5 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 41.12      40.28        
  6 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.78      40.74        
  7 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 41.69      41.84        
  8 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 42.03      42.21        
  9 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 43.02      44.10        
 10 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 47.25      44.82        
 11 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      44.90        
 12 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 46.16      45.36        
 13 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                45.49      45.88        
 14 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            47.88      46.08        
 15 Ivry, Eric                 9 Hes-Mr-MR              52.39      46.61        
 16 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.67      47.25        
 17 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR                 47.00      47.28        
 18 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                52.27      47.44        
 19 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR    46.60      47.81        
 20 Mendoza, Paolo G           7 FLY-MR                 51.37      50.42        
 21 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 58.99      50.70        
 22 Lee, Crane                 9 FLY-MR                 56.14      53.05        
 23 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Hes-Mr-MR              53.90      56.16        
 24 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR            58.41      56.88        
 25 Drencko, Nicholas          8 Twisters-MR            56.11      57.28        
 26 Deguzman, Michael          8 Hes-Mr-MR            1:01.41      59.15        
 27 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            56.19    1:02.74        
 28 Bisono, Aaron L            8 FLY-MR               1:05.15    1:03.43        
 29 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:06.82    1:03.69        
 30 Chan, Preston              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.92        
 31 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:11.62        
 32 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR            58.99    1:15.29        
 33 Smith, Brandon             9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:17.09        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.08    1:27.46        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua E        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.89    1:33.13        
  3 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:50.03    1:37.75        
  4 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:42.83    1:38.19        
  5 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:36.77    1:38.87        
  6 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.67    1:40.88        
  7 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:39.05    1:43.10        
  8 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:54.17    1:46.76        
  9 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:45.84    1:49.72        
 10 Green, Trevor A           10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:56.62        
 11 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:57.82    2:18.92        
 -- Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR               1:59.40         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 29.05      29.28        
  2 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.73      29.44        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 30.14      30.00        
  4 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              31.79      30.51        
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            31.29      30.75        
  6 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 31.83      31.45        
  7 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.82      31.49        
  8 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 31.78      31.73        
  9 Georges, Adelrhany        12 HYB-MR                 32.51      32.33        
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 33.14      32.43        
 11 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            31.78      32.85        
 12 Creter, Evan F            11 HYB-MR                 34.78      32.91        
 13 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                34.43      33.00        
 14 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                34.08      33.15        
 15 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                33.50      33.16        
 16 Park, Zeno Z              11 Unattached-MR          34.89      33.56        
 17 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 34.38      33.57        
 18 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              35.34      33.82        
 19 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      34.05        
 20 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              38.19      34.13        
 21 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                39.24      34.33        
 22 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 34.17      34.57        
 23 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      35.17        
 24 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 35.38      35.70        
 25 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                39.88      35.87        
 26 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 37.48      36.16        
 27 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 35.21      36.24        
 28 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 38.16      36.38        
 29 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                39.55      37.30        
 30 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 38.96      37.88        
 31 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 37.47      38.02        
 32 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 38.61      38.11        
 33 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR                38.99      38.50        
 34 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    36.09      38.93        
 35 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 43.57      39.00        
 36 Chan, Wesley              12 FLY-MR                 38.74      39.01        
 37 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                  45.00      40.41        
 38 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR                 45.15      41.00        
 39 Govier, Robert D          12 WISC-MR                42.10      41.62        
 40 Gmelch, Robert J          11 WISC-MR                41.98      41.78        
 41 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 39.23      42.68        
 42 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                    NT      43.28        
 43 Lam, Travis J             11 Twisters-MR            36.74      44.29        
 44 Lee, Joshua               11 Twisters-MR            44.01      45.15        
 45 DeBellis, Michael         11 HYB-MR                    NT      48.34        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:03.34    1:03.53        
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:07.46    1:05.84        
  3 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:08.05    1:06.02        
  4 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.47    1:09.30        
  5 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:12.00    1:09.91        
  6 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:12.65    1:10.13        
  7 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.80    1:10.32        
  8 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:10.83    1:10.49        
  9 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:10.84        
 10 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:10.39    1:10.87        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:18.24    1:12.72        
 12 Park, Zeno Z              11 Unattached-MR        1:17.82    1:13.29        
 13 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:15.17    1:13.45        
 14 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:13.82    1:13.83        
 15 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              1:15.14    1:13.97        
 16 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.28    1:14.05        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:14.17        
 18 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                1:15.51    1:14.19        
 19 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.03    1:14.84        
 20 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:13.29    1:15.49        
 21 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR          1:22.43    1:16.01        
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:16.79    1:17.34        
 23 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:19.25    1:18.02        
 24 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.97    1:18.28        
 25 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:19.57    1:18.36        
 26 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:18.04    1:18.52        
 27 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.68    1:18.87        
 28 Creter, Evan F            11 HYB-MR               1:29.13    1:20.49        
 29 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.72    1:20.75        
 30 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:21.10    1:20.77        
 31 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                     NT    1:20.82        
 32 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:20.84    1:20.94        
 33 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:20.86    1:21.28        
 34 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:17.96    1:21.61        
 35 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR              1:24.25    1:22.45        
 36 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:23.85    1:23.18        
 37 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:27.02    1:27.78        
 38 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.66    1:27.98        
 39 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.04    1:28.74        
 40 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR              1:28.82    1:29.16        
 41 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:29.29        
 42 Chan, Wesley              12 FLY-MR               1:27.74    1:30.04        
 43 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR               1:28.17    1:30.60        
 44 Lam, Travis J             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.65    1:30.71        
 45 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR               1:45.63    1:34.03        
 46 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:32.87    1:34.63        
 47 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:34.66        
 48 Gmelch, Robert J          11 WISC-MR              1:32.59    1:34.76        
 49 Caniano, Marcus J         11 FA-MR                1:40.46    1:35.94        
 50 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:36.00    1:36.28        
 51 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:34.28    1:36.94        
 52 Govier, Robert D          12 WISC-MR              1:41.12    1:37.96        
 53 DeBellis, Michael         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:59.72        
 54 Simo, Marcus A            11 WISC-MR                   NT    2:11.43        
 55 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.65    2:23.71        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 33.60      33.21        
  2 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              37.44      34.66        
  3 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      36.04        
  4 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      37.48        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 37.67      37.99        
  6 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                34.71      38.13        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            37.59      38.18        
  8 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              43.40      38.41        
  9 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 40.25      38.82        
 10 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 39.56      39.29        
 11 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            39.97      39.83        
 12 Creter, Evan F            11 HYB-MR                 45.76      40.02        
 13 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  41.13      40.30        
 13 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                43.31      40.30        
 15 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      40.48        
 16 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                46.70      40.88        
 17 Park, Zeno Z              11 Unattached-MR          40.62      41.17        
 18 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 41.31      41.32        
 19 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      40.58      41.38        
 20 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      41.73        
 21 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                44.16      41.89        
 22 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 40.47      41.91        
 23 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR            44.58      42.23        
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                44.36      42.79        
 25 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 43.58      42.91        
 26 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:05.30      43.47        
 27 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 44.50      45.30        
 28 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 43.34      45.62        
 29 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                     NT      45.78        
 30 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              48.71      46.95        
 31 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.92      47.89        
 32 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.22      47.98        
 33 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.48      48.99        
 34 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    48.64      49.45        
 35 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 47.76      49.85        
 36 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:02.07      50.27        
 37 Gmelch, Robert J          11 WISC-MR                49.39      50.33        
 38 Govier, Robert D          12 WISC-MR                51.84      51.16        
 39 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.34        
 40 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 50.00      53.63        
 41 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR                 56.00      59.74        
 42 Simo, Marcus A            11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:02.57        
 43 DeBellis, Michael         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:05.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:18.45    1:16.21        
  2 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:20.67        
  3 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:27.48    1:26.07        
  4 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.38    1:26.53        
  5 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:25.19    1:26.84        
  6 Park, Zeno Z              11 Unattached-MR        1:30.99    1:27.37        
  7 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR              1:33.98    1:28.84        
  8 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:32.35    1:28.90        
  9 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:31.43    1:29.48        
 10 Creter, Evan F            11 HYB-MR               1:43.33    1:31.30        
 11 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:34.97    1:32.88        
 12 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.00    1:33.89        
 13 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:35.16    1:35.29        
 14 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:35.30        
 15 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:37.83    1:35.87        
 16 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR              1:34.04    1:35.94        
 17 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:36.20    1:36.11        
 18 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR               1:44.19    1:36.52        
 19 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:37.91    1:38.38        
 20 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.20    1:40.09        
 21 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR              1:41.42    1:43.31        
 22 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.25    1:44.31        
 23 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:43.56    1:47.46        
 24 Gmelch, Robert J          11 WISC-MR              1:45.25    1:48.72        
 25 Govier, Robert D          12 WISC-MR              1:54.99    1:53.04        
 26 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               2:16.08    1:58.03        
 27 DeBellis, Michael         11 HYB-MR               2:18.43    2:18.51        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            40.54      39.12        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 40.02      39.54        
  3 Georges, Adelrhany        12 HYB-MR                 41.00      39.81        
  4 Park, Zeno Z              11 Unattached-MR          41.69      40.61        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 42.07      41.59        
  6 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 41.43      41.80        
  7 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              47.78      42.89        
  8 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              45.28      43.62        
  9 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 44.97      43.94        
 10 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 44.83      43.98        
 11 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 42.86      44.82        
 12 Dantini, Nick A           12 WISC-MR                44.80      45.46        
 13 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 45.64      45.67        
 14 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                46.83      46.85        
 15 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 48.04      47.26        
 16 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              46.29      47.59        
 17 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 50.90      47.89        
 18 Chan, Wesley              12 FLY-MR                 46.97      48.12        
 19 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                48.79      48.14        
 20 Johnson, Michael P        12 WISC-MR                49.99      48.64        
 21 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 49.50      48.80        
 22 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    49.30      49.21        
 23 Lam, Travis J             11 Twisters-MR            42.74      49.28        
 24 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 50.31      49.46        
 25 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    52.16      49.66        
 26 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              50.37      50.31        
 27 Govier, Robert D          12 WISC-MR                50.10      51.69        
 28 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 52.56      52.00        
 29 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 50.54      52.05        
 30 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 59.36      52.31        
 31 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                51.83      52.45        
 32 Creter, Evan F            11 HYB-MR               1:09.38      52.81        
 33 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR    58.47      53.95        
 34 Gmelch, Robert J          11 WISC-MR                54.37      54.00        
 35 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 55.69      54.50        
 36 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    55.09      55.01        
 37 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 55.99      55.45        
 38 Zhu, Zhihuan              11 FLY-MR                    NT      55.76        
 39 Lee, Joshua               11 Twisters-MR            57.36      58.54        
 40 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR               1:00.62    1:00.38        
 41 DeBellis, Michael         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.44        
 42 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR              1:06.67    1:01.05        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:25.13    1:25.91        
  2 Park, Zeno Z              11 Unattached-MR        1:30.09    1:26.87        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:29.81    1:27.56        
  4 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR               1:32.83    1:32.58        
  5 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:34.72    1:35.25        
  6 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46    1:37.77        
  7 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:38.01    1:37.83        
  8 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:38.91    1:38.46        
  9 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR               1:55.99    1:39.06        
 10 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:38.37    1:39.26        
 11 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.39    1:39.61        
 12 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR          1:51.64    1:41.62        
 13 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:47.24    1:41.98        
 14 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:38.02    1:42.15        
 15 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.82    1:42.40        
 16 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:43.21    1:42.95        
 17 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.57    1:44.16        
 18 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.77    1:45.70        
 19 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.65    1:46.15        
 20 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:45.24    1:46.60        
 21 Lam, Travis J             11 Twisters-MR          1:38.70    1:46.73        
 22 Chan, Wesley              12 FLY-MR               1:42.89    1:46.84        
 23 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:46.28    1:46.90        
 24 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:45.88    1:47.08        
 25 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.66    1:49.82        
 26 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:50.55    1:50.99        
 27 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR          1:46.70    1:51.79        
 28 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:57.63    1:52.68        
 29 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:59.27    1:53.75        
 30 Govier, Robert D          12 WISC-MR              1:53.22    1:54.00        
 31 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               2:17.77    1:56.05        
 32 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.16    1:57.41        
 33 Gmelch, Robert J          11 WISC-MR              2:01.96    1:59.60        
 34 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.44    2:02.32        
 35 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:03.43        
 36 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR              2:06.73    2:10.55        
 37 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               2:50.00    2:25.71        
 38 Bassarath, Luke N         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.99    2:27.14        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 31.56      31.46        
  2 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.17      32.87        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            33.60      33.05        
  4 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 32.19      33.38        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 34.21      33.82        
  6 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.47      34.50        
  7 Pique, Yahro D            12 Twisters-MR            34.86      35.01        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR                 36.91      36.01        
  9 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            35.05      36.44        
 10 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR              36.45      36.68        
 11 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR                37.00      37.05        
 12 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                36.74      37.08        
 13 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR                37.64      37.58        
 14 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR            42.16      38.07        
 15 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                39.95      38.26        
 16 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR                 39.74      38.52        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.82      38.55        
 18 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                37.86      38.66        
 19 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                 37.16      38.68        
 20 Creter, Evan F            11 HYB-MR                 43.84      39.50        
 21 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR                 39.77      39.52        
 22 Park, Zeno Z              11 Unattached-MR          42.10      39.53        
 23 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      40.47        
 24 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 40.03      40.55        
 25 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 39.86      41.69        
 26 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR                 44.40      41.85        
 27 King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR              44.08      41.99        
 28 Znachowski, Owen A        11 WISC-MR                46.70      42.00        
 29 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      42.13        
 30 Han, Jason T              12 PAC-MR                 45.99      42.67        
 31 Reece, Joel C             12 Hes-Mr-MR              52.50      43.00        
 32 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      43.57        
 33 Mazo, Or                  11 Hes-Mr-MR              42.41      44.57        
 34 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      45.07        
 35 Castro, Dorien J          11 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.36        
 36 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 45.41      45.78        
 37 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 48.99      47.99        
 38 Vignona, Jackson H        12 FA-MR                     NT      48.32        
 39 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.84      48.84        
 40 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR                52.14      49.64        
 41 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89      49.76        
 42 Metzger, Andrew P         12 SSC-MR                 53.00      49.86        
 43 Chan, Wesley              12 FLY-MR                 51.40      50.12        
 44 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 46.92      51.03        
 45 Gmelch, Robert J          11 WISC-MR                49.27      51.16        
 46 Govier, Robert D          12 WISC-MR                55.46      55.23        
 47 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 55.30      55.96        
 48 Ho, Liam W                12 FLY-MR                    NT      57.39        
 49 Caniano, Marcus J         11 FA-MR                1:05.29      59.41        
 50 Thomas, Tyler C           11 SSC-MR               1:02.00      59.73        
 -- DeBellis, Michael         11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:10.09    1:09.60        
  2 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:11.47    1:12.04        
  3 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:18.30    1:15.50        
  4 Renwick, Matthew W        11 NYCC-MR              1:26.78    1:23.06        
  5 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               1:29.51    1:26.53        
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:31.25    1:28.58        
  7 Leung, Lance              12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:28.89        
  8 Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.26    1:29.65        
  9 Park, Zeno Z              11 Unattached-MR        1:36.99    1:31.61        
 10 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:38.45    1:34.12        
 11 Spagnoletti, Lucas        12 HYB-MR               1:54.98    1:35.24        
 12 Weingarten, Swim Beast J  12 CSDC-MR              1:46.23    1:35.35        
 13 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.67    1:35.49        
 14 Hernandez, Keanne L       11 SSC-MR               1:34.61    1:35.66        
 15 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:37.61    1:36.52        
 16 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.96    1:38.09        
 17 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:55.99    1:39.77        
 18 Piedrahita, Julian V      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:41.20        
 19 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       11 PAC-MR               1:45.36    1:41.52        
 20 Chan, Ethan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.75    1:47.84        
 21 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:49.01        
 22 Gmelch, Robert J          11 WISC-MR              1:49.24    1:51.83        
 -- King, Anthony S           11 Hes-Mr-MR            1:51.83         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                28.41      27.18        
  2 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR    27.57      27.20        
  3 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      27.33        
  4 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    27.83      27.59        
  5 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      27.61        
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR                 28.08      27.62        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.37      28.22        
  8 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                29.29      28.32        
  9 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR                31.89      28.35        
 10 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR                28.75      28.61        
 11 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 28.53      28.75        
 12 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    28.48      28.76        
 13 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.54      28.80        
 14 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR              31.76      29.01        
 15 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR            29.27      29.05        
 16 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      29.17        
 17 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 28.20      29.31        
 18 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      29.66        
 19 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.26      29.74        
 20 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.65      29.99        
 21 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 30.52      30.01        
 22 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR    30.75      30.03        
 23 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR    30.16      30.17        
 24 Park, Leo L               13 PAC-MR                 30.01      30.52        
 25 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR                 30.80      30.54        
 26 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR              31.47      30.58        
 27 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR                 31.23      30.63        
 28 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                 31.60      30.72        
 29 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Unattached-MR          29.54      30.76        
 30 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR                31.49      30.86        
 31 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR    30.87      31.07        
 32 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      31.13        
 33 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR                 31.19      31.27        
 34 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 30.46      31.68        
 35 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            31.83      31.73        
 36 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR                 32.25      31.74        
 37 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.76      31.77        
 38 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR                 31.41      31.79        
 39 Linn, George              14 FLY-MR                 31.72      32.27        
 40 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR                32.34      32.40        
 41 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR                 32.53      32.43        
 42 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR                31.46      32.65        
 43 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR                32.38      32.71        
 44 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR                 31.61      32.84        
 45 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR    32.33      33.09        
 46 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                 32.27      33.41        
 47 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR    32.46      33.55        
 48 Young, Greg C             13 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      34.27        
 49 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      34.57        
 50 Jensen, Andrew            13 Express Swimming-MR    36.55      35.00        
 51 Horbach, Aidan P          13 FA-MR                  35.90      35.73        
 52 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR            35.23      35.95        
 53 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR                 34.90      35.96        
 54 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR                 35.00      35.99        
 55 Schwartz, Owen M          14 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      36.13        
 56 Karamanougian, Daniel H   13 PAC-MR                 38.52      36.37        
 57 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR                 36.19      36.48        
 58 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR                39.66      36.90        
 59 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR                39.15      36.98        
 60 McCall, Tim P             14 CSDC-MR                40.59      41.06        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    59.56      59.10        
  2 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66    1:00.04        
  3 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    59.00    1:00.35        
  4 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:00.39        
  5 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:01.13    1:00.72        
  6 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:04.17    1:01.02        
  7 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:00.96    1:01.03        
  8 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.81    1:01.29        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:01.41        
 10 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:02.38    1:01.66        
 11 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:01.89        
 12 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:02.49    1:02.09        
 13 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.36    1:03.07        
 14 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:02.08    1:03.14        
 15 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:01.69    1:03.49        
 16 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:07.90    1:03.52        
 17 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:06.38    1:04.13        
 18 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.05    1:05.03        
 19 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:05.08        
 20 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:06.59    1:05.47        
 21 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:06.51        
 22 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.20    1:06.62        
 23 Park, Leo L               13 PAC-MR               1:08.17    1:06.73        
 24 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               1:10.09    1:06.89        
 25 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              1:15.87    1:07.16        
 26 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               1:10.04    1:07.54        
 27 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:04.45    1:07.64        
 28 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.20    1:07.81        
 29 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:06.81    1:07.94        
 30 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:09.73    1:08.06        
 31 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:08.79    1:08.36        
 32 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:08.63        
 33 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.75    1:08.92        
 34 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:09.15        
 35 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:12.04    1:09.56        
 36 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:11.58    1:09.79        
 37 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               1:09.63    1:09.88        
 38 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              1:09.91    1:09.94        
 39 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Unattached-MR        1:06.33    1:09.96        
 40 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:09.99        
 41 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        1:08.61    1:10.01        
 42 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:11.76    1:10.28        
 43 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR               1:11.72    1:10.52        
 44 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:10.66    1:10.68        
 45 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:10.99    1:11.08        
 46 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.59    1:11.37        
 47 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:11.76        
 48 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR               1:10.30    1:11.78        
 49 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:11.19    1:11.93        
 50 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR               1:14.32    1:12.05        
 51 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.27    1:12.85        
 52 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:08.42    1:12.95        
 53 Morda, Vinny E            14 SSC-MR               1:17.00    1:13.03        
 54 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:14.96    1:13.08        
 55 Heilemann, Joseph P       14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:13.82        
 56 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.72    1:13.83        
 57 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.77        
 58 Jensen, Andrew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.61    1:17.20        
 59 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:18.66        
 60 Young, Greg C             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.44        
 61 Schwartz, Owen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.82    1:20.80        
 62 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR          1:23.98    1:20.85        
 63 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              1:29.46    1:21.11        
 64 Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:21.12        
 65 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.96    1:21.63        
 66 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:21.89    1:23.73        
 67 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:24.95    1:25.01        
 68 McCall, Tim P             14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:32.04        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.47    1:08.01        
  2 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:08.08        
  3 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.60    1:08.41        
  4 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:09.31    1:10.30        
  5 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.56    1:10.60        
  6 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:11.88    1:11.05        
  7 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.46    1:11.44        
  8 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.79    1:12.85        
  9 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.05    1:13.77        
 10 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:10.96    1:13.79        
 11 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:16.01    1:13.91        
 12 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:17.26    1:14.17        
 13 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:15.41    1:14.73        
 14 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:16.57    1:15.28        
 15 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.15    1:15.57        
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.49    1:15.97        
 17 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:14.08    1:16.63        
 18 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               1:17.38    1:17.05        
 19 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.54    1:18.30        
 20 Park, Leo L               13 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:18.97        
 21 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.05    1:19.36        
 22 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Unattached-MR        1:17.73    1:19.78        
 23 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:22.44    1:20.27        
 24 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:20.31        
 25 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                1:15.64    1:21.17        
 26 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              1:21.70    1:21.28        
 27 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.08    1:22.10        
 28 Morda, Vinny E            14 SSC-MR               1:22.00    1:22.51        
 29 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:22.04    1:22.59        
 30 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:24.40    1:22.65        
 31 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR               1:22.11    1:22.67        
 32 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:18.46    1:22.97        
 33 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        1:15.85    1:23.30        
 34 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:24.05        
 35 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:20.96    1:24.19        
 36 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               1:21.77    1:24.23        
 37 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR               1:21.20    1:24.40        
 38 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.99    1:24.75        
 39 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:26.72    1:24.92        
 40 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               1:27.25    1:25.10        
 41 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:21.22    1:25.56        
 42 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.12    1:26.00        
 43 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:29.76    1:26.20        
 44 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.35    1:27.31        
 45 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR               1:33.83    1:28.57        
 46 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.69    1:29.11        
 47 Jensen, Andrew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.54    1:29.49        
 48 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:29.51        
 49 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:26.20    1:29.81        
 50 Schwartz, Owen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.93    1:31.21        
 51 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:31.68        
 52 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:32.08        
 53 Heilemann, Joseph P       14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:35.30        
 54 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:31.65    1:36.86        
 55 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR          1:36.51    1:39.20        
 56 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:41.21        
 57 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.58    1:43.38        
 58 Young, Greg C             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.10        
 59 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               1:45.18    1:47.56        
 60 McCall, Tim P             14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:53.50        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.99    2:24.66        
                1:10.26   2:24.66 (1:14.40)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.52    2:31.13        
                1:13.86   2:31.13 (1:17.27)                                        
  3 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.17    2:31.56        
                1:13.27   2:31.56 (1:18.29)                                        
  4 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.20    2:32.73        
                1:13.63   2:32.73 (1:19.10)                                        
  5 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:35.33    2:33.24        
                1:14.81   2:33.24 (1:18.43)                                        
  6 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.96    2:35.20        
                1:13.94   2:35.20 (1:21.26)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              2:36.48    2:38.06        
                1:17.08   2:38.06 (1:20.98)                                        
  8 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:37.00    2:41.66        
                1:19.70   2:41.66 (1:21.96)                                        
  9 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.23    2:42.09        
                1:17.27   2:42.09 (1:24.82)                                        
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.18    2:44.01        
                1:20.25   2:44.01 (1:23.76)                                        
 11 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              2:42.69    2:44.10        
                1:21.49   2:44.10 (1:22.61)                                        
 12 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:41.95    2:45.24        
                1:24.26   2:45.24 (1:20.98)                                        
 13 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            2:48.36    2:46.59        
                1:23.71   2:46.59 (1:22.88)                                        
 14 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.15    2:48.95        
                1:23.46   2:48.95 (1:25.49)                                        
 15 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.08    2:49.31        
                1:24.11   2:49.31 (1:25.20)                                        
 16 Park, Leo L               13 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:50.79        
                1:22.46   2:50.79 (1:28.33)                                        
 17 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Unattached-MR        2:45.65    2:52.13        
                1:24.81   2:52.13 (1:27.32)                                        
 18 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:51.78    2:52.30        
                1:26.02   2:52.30 (1:26.28)                                        
 19 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.30    2:54.58        
                1:28.32   2:54.58 (1:26.26)                                        
 20 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               3:00.91    2:54.63        
                1:28.47   2:54.63 (1:26.16)                                        
 21 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.40    2:58.94        
                1:29.97   2:58.94 (1:28.97)                                        
 22 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:53.00    2:59.40        
                1:28.23   2:59.40 (1:31.17)                                        
 23 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              3:05.58    2:59.87        
                1:29.49   2:59.87 (1:30.38)                                        
 24 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.50    3:01.28        
                1:28.51   3:01.28 (1:32.77)                                        
 25 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:02.48        
                1:29.95   3:02.48 (1:32.53)                                        
 26 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.37    3:05.63        
                1:32.87   3:05.63 (1:32.76)                                        
 27 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.11    3:06.50        
                1:32.88   3:06.50 (1:33.62)                                        
 28 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:09.23        
                1:35.81   3:09.23 (1:33.42)                                        
 29 Schwartz, Owen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.99    3:13.28        
                1:34.50   3:13.28 (1:38.78)                                        
 30 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              3:37.65    3:33.53        
                1:45.14   3:33.53 (1:48.39)                                        
 31 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.64    3:49.53        
                1:47.60   3:49.53 (2:01.93)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:19.70    1:15.20        
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.05    1:16.76        
  3 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:18.02        
  4 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:20.68    1:21.61        
  5 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:21.20    1:21.64        
  6 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:22.35        
  7 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:19.36    1:22.46        
  8 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:26.17    1:22.47        
  9 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:20.00    1:22.59        
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.49    1:24.52        
 11 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:24.56        
 12 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:33.25    1:27.21        
 13 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:25.49    1:27.49        
 14 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:35.17    1:27.57        
 15 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:29.45    1:27.67        
 16 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.04    1:27.80        
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.01    1:28.23        
 18 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.38    1:28.64        
 19 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:33.27    1:29.71        
 20 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:30.39    1:30.28        
 21 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:29.40    1:31.02        
 22 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR               1:31.58    1:31.25        
 23 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:29.57    1:32.05        
 24 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               1:28.13    1:32.11        
 25 Cuevas, Rico G            14 FA-MR                     NT    1:32.70        
 26 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.92    1:32.75        
 27 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.79    1:33.28        
 28 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               1:36.10    1:33.43        
 29 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:28.65    1:33.47        
 30 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              1:26.72    1:34.43        
 31 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.02    1:35.42        
 32 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.47    1:36.41        
 33 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:37.90    1:36.45        
 34 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              1:48.74    1:37.04        
 35 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.50    1:37.09        
 36 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               1:43.44    1:37.13        
 37 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        1:32.19    1:37.33        
 38 Ong, Yong Yin             14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:37.69        
 39 Park, Leo L               13 PAC-MR               1:36.07    1:37.71        
 40 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.85    1:37.73        
 41 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:40.82    1:37.97        
 42 Morda, Vinny E            14 SSC-MR               1:43.00    1:39.32        
 43 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              1:39.99    1:40.44        
 44 Schwartz, Owen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.69    1:40.86        
 45 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:43.17        
 46 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               1:44.00    1:43.23        
 47 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:26.00    1:43.67        
 48 Mendez, Kenny             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:43.95    1:46.94        
 49 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR          1:43.29    1:47.35        
 50 Jensen, Andrew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.32    1:51.27        
 51 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              1:59.77    1:52.93        
 52 Heilemann, Joseph P       14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:53.09        
 53 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:47.06    2:05.61        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:50.70    2:44.51        
                1:19.80   2:44.51 (1:24.71)                                        
  2 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:55.00    2:54.90        
                1:25.02   2:54.90 (1:29.88)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.54    2:57.45        
                1:26.53   2:57.45 (1:30.92)                                        
  4 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.01    2:59.07        
                1:27.71   2:59.07 (1:31.36)                                        
  5 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.19    3:02.69        
                1:28.15   3:02.69 (1:34.54)                                        
  6 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.42    3:05.69        
                1:29.74   3:05.69 (1:35.95)                                        
  7 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              3:03.56    3:05.70        
                1:31.52   3:05.70 (1:34.18)                                        
  8 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:53.00    3:06.17        
                1:30.97   3:06.17 (1:35.20)                                        
  9 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               3:06.11    3:06.23        
                1:30.15   3:06.23 (1:36.08)                                        
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.44    3:06.95        
                1:32.64   3:06.95 (1:34.31)                                        
 11 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              3:13.34    3:08.35        
                1:31.17   3:08.35 (1:37.18)                                        
 12 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.66    3:08.51        
                1:31.44   3:08.51 (1:37.07)                                        
 13 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.24    3:11.44        
                1:32.24   3:11.44 (1:39.20)                                        
 14 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:18.96    3:12.44        
                1:34.06   3:12.44 (1:38.38)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                    NT    3:12.67        
                1:34.97   3:12.67 (1:37.70)                                        
 16 Trachuk, James            13 NYCC-MR              3:16.14    3:15.28        
                1:34.63   3:15.28 (1:40.65)                                        
 17 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            3:29.79    3:16.37        
                1:37.71   3:16.37 (1:38.66)                                        
 18 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               3:16.67    3:17.46        
                1:37.40   3:17.46 (1:40.06)                                        
 19 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.48    3:18.23        
                1:38.13   3:18.23 (1:40.10)                                        
 20 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               3:09.16    3:18.57        
                1:35.58   3:18.57 (1:42.99)                                        
 21 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.62    3:21.14        
                1:37.03   3:21.14 (1:44.11)                                        
 22 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               3:10.99    3:22.16        
                1:36.52   3:22.16 (1:45.64)                                        
 23 Juang, Andrew             14 FLY-MR               3:19.83    3:23.69        
                1:38.32   3:23.69 (1:45.37)                                        
 24 German, Daniel N          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.78    3:25.31        
                1:39.30   3:25.31 (1:46.01)                                        
 25 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.14    3:30.36        
                1:37.95   3:30.36 (1:52.41)                                        
 26 Lee, Lin                  14 PAC-MR               4:00.99    3:36.95        
                1:40.24   3:36.95 (1:56.71)                                        
 27 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               3:40.00    3:42.73        
                1:50.69   3:42.73 (1:52.04)                                        
 28 Schwartz, Owen M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:47.83    3:46.04        
                1:44.47   3:46.04 (2:01.57)                                        
 29 Karamanougian, Daniel H   13 PAC-MR               3:56.00    3:46.68        
                1:50.38   3:46.68 (1:56.30)                                        
 30 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR                   NT    4:04.24        
                1:58.21   4:04.24 (2:06.03)                                        
 31 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     13 PAC-MR               4:00.99    4:15.33        
                2:07.14   4:15.33 (2:08.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               1:09.99    1:05.12        
  2 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.53    1:05.45        
  3 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.07    1:05.51        
  4 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:07.66    1:07.44        
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:08.37        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.06    1:08.90        
  7 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.35    1:09.53        
  8 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:10.16        
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:11.18        
 10 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.42    1:11.29        
 11 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:12.98    1:11.60        
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.91    1:12.14        
 13 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:12.25        
 14 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:13.63        
 15 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.93    1:14.04        
 16 Khanas, Vladyslav         13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:23.48    1:14.24        
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.33    1:14.31        
 18 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:12.54    1:15.83        
 19 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:12.19    1:16.15        
 20 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.90    1:16.39        
 21 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               1:19.32    1:17.86        
 22 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR               1:17.44    1:18.14        
 23 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:18.20        
 24 Tomioka, Joshua H         14 PAC-MR               1:19.73    1:19.99        
 25 Lee, Kyton C              14 NYCC-MR              1:31.12    1:21.27        
 26 Deguzman, Anthony A       13 Hes-Mr-MR            1:20.52    1:21.38        
 27 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:24.46    1:21.53        
 28 Park, Leo L               13 PAC-MR               1:17.99    1:22.59        
 29 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.37    1:22.76        
 30 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          1:22.52    1:22.82        
 31 Hu, Kevin                 14 NYCC-MR              1:19.89    1:25.33        
 32 Jeoung, Gene              14 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:27.16        
 33 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:27.72        
 34 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:31.91    1:27.90        
 35 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:31.28    1:29.72        
 36 Flecha, Nick S            14 SSC-MR               1:31.00    1:31.16        
 37 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:31.36        
 38 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:35.53        
 39 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:39.36        
 40 Young, Greg C             13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:41.53        
 41 Horbach, Aidan P          13 FA-MR                     NT    1:43.33        
 42 Olsen, Luke D             13 CSDC-MR              1:44.74    1:43.48        
 43 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:45.57    1:45.88        
 44 Linn, George              14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:47.69        
 45 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR          1:35.04    1:58.38        
 -- Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:24.92         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guindine, Geoffrey        14 PAC-MR               2:34.28    2:27.05        
                1:10.34   2:27.05 (1:16.71)                                        
  2 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.90    2:27.53        
                1:13.17   2:27.53 (1:14.36)                                        
  3 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.70    2:34.53        
                1:13.15   2:34.53 (1:21.38)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.52    2:36.08        
                1:14.63   2:36.08 (1:21.45)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.21    2:36.75        
                1:15.14   2:36.75 (1:21.61)                                        
  6 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.20    2:37.61        
                1:11.24   2:37.61 (1:26.37)                                        
  7 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.39    2:38.60        
                1:11.97   2:38.60 (1:26.63)                                        
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.65    2:43.60        
                1:17.46   2:43.60 (1:26.14)                                        
  9 Rhodes, Nicholas A        13 Unattached-MR        2:42.16    2:43.88        
                1:18.61   2:43.88 (1:25.27)                                        
 10 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.34    2:44.80        
                1:17.76   2:44.80 (1:27.04)                                        
 11 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               2:47.86    2:51.73        
                1:14.79   2:51.73 (1:36.94)                                        
 12 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.05    2:52.34        
                1:16.76   2:52.34 (1:35.58)                                        
 13 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:58.35    2:52.39        
                1:20.89   2:52.39 (1:31.50)                                        
 14 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:35.99    2:54.12        
                1:19.15   2:54.12 (1:34.97)                                        
 15 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:37.00    2:56.45        
                1:19.32   2:56.45 (1:37.13)                                        
 16 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                    NT    3:00.64        
                1:22.66   3:00.64 (1:37.98)                                        
 -- Morda, Vinny E            14 SSC-MR               3:35.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                1:30.71        DQ (1:43.67)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            25.11      24.68        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            25.58      25.33        
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    24.84      25.36        
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    25.96      25.68        
  5 Kukharskyi, Sergii        29 MPNY-MR                24.00      25.96        
  6 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.16      25.98        
  7 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR                27.17      26.04        
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR                25.28      26.23        
  8 Mullin, Connor J          19 Twisters-MR            25.11      26.23        
 10 Radkov, Nick S            15 Peddie-NJ              27.11      26.35        
 11 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                26.53      26.42        
 12 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR                26.62      26.46        
 13 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 25.80      26.49        
 13 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 26.46      26.49        
 15 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR                27.00      26.60        
 16 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      26.75        
 17 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 28.70      27.03        
 18 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      27.07        
 19 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            27.46      27.10        
 20 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR            27.67      27.21        
 21 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      27.26        
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.31      27.27        
 23 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR                28.05      27.30        
 24 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR                 27.82      27.31        
 24 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 Unattached-MR          27.37      27.31        
 26 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            27.88      27.32        
 27 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR                 27.66      27.34        
 28 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      27.38        
 28 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR                 28.51      27.38        
 30 D'Souza, Adam J           15 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.55        
 31 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  28.02      27.61        
 32 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR    27.84      27.62        
 33 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR                 27.00      27.63        
 34 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR                28.53      27.64        
 35 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                 29.22      27.73        
 36 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                27.86      27.82        
 37 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                 28.58      27.87        
 38 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      27.90        
 38 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 28.31      27.90        
 40 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR            27.50      27.97        
 41 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR                 27.89      27.99        
 41 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 28.54      27.99        
 41 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      27.99        
 44 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR                27.82      28.03        
 45 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    28.06      28.04        
 46 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      28.05        
 47 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.03      28.11        
 48 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                28.50      28.12        
 49 Weinhofer, Joseph M       18 IA-MR                  32.53      28.20        
 49 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.20        
 49 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            28.00      28.20        
 52 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                  28.25      28.22        
 53 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.94      28.23        
 54 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.93      28.33        
 55 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 28.71      28.42        
 56 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR                   NT      28.49        
 57 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR                29.90      28.53        
 58 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            29.19      28.57        
 59 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR                 29.38      28.58        
 60 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR                 28.79      28.61        
 61 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR    28.78      28.62        
 62 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                27.92      28.65        
 63 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR            29.30      28.83        
 64 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                28.90      28.94        
 65 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR                 28.60      28.95        
 66 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                  28.81      28.96        
 67 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                 29.31      28.97        
 68 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR    29.38      28.98        
 69 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.53      29.02        
 70 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            28.42      29.09        
 71 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR                30.25      29.16        
 72 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 29.72      29.17        
 73 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR            30.97      29.23        
 74 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR            29.10      29.40        
 75 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.50      29.50        
 76 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    30.25      29.54        
 77 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            29.83      29.73        
 78 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  29.70      29.88        
 79 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR                   NT      29.94        
 80 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      30.03        
 81 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                29.65      30.17        
 82 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      30.20        
 83 Alvarez, Joseph A         16 Twisters-MR            27.03      30.47        
 84 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 29.76      30.75        
 85 Gaspard, Chad A           16 Express Swimming-MR    31.13      30.96        
 86 Redfearn, Cameron J       15 Express Swimming-MR    31.58      30.97        
 87 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR              36.55      31.17        
 88 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR                 31.22      31.54        
 89 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR                36.41      31.58        
 90 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                  32.60      32.82        
 91 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR                33.48      32.99        
 92 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      33.06        
 93 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.68      33.49        
 94 Hulyalkar, Anup           16 Express Swimming-MR    33.85      33.60        
 95 Tian, Tony                15 FLY-MR                    NT      35.98        
 96 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                35.59      36.51        
 97 Bisono, Aaron L            8 FLY-MR                 42.75      39.02        
 98 Smith, Brandon             9 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT      57.27        
 -- Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                26.51         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR                52.16      52.74        
  2 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            53.75      53.23        
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    54.43      54.37        
  4 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    54.44      54.70        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            54.35      55.92        
  6 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                59.13      56.64        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    55.64      56.82        
  8 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 55.43      56.96        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR                55.04      57.17        
 10 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 58.52      57.30        
 11 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR    57.40      57.45        
 12 Dowd, Mike R              16 CSDC-MR                58.63      57.49        
 13 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:02.49      57.81        
 14 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    58.03      57.91        
 15 Byman, Sean J             18 PAC-MR                 56.67      58.19        
 16 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.29      58.23        
 17 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR    57.79      58.64        
 18 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR            58.08      58.73        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Express Swimming-MR    57.83      58.88        
 20 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR                59.88      58.93        
 21 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            58.68      58.94        
 22 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                  59.92      59.34        
 23 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR    58.67      59.47        
 24 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:00.11      59.53        
 25 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66      59.56        
 26 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.93      59.71        
 27 Emmerich, Lee A           19 PAC-MR                 56.73      59.88        
 28 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    59.27    1:00.15        
 28 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.01    1:00.15        
 30 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    59.00    1:00.17        
 31 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.30    1:00.24        
 31 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:01.51    1:00.24        
 33 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR            59.69    1:00.32        
 34 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:00.80    1:00.33        
 35 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            59.85    1:00.44        
 36 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              1:00.87    1:00.64        
 37 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:00.56    1:00.66        
 38 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:00.67        
 39 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR    57.98    1:00.82        
 40 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            59.49    1:00.86        
 41 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.18    1:00.97        
 42 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              1:01.70    1:01.01        
 43 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:02.37    1:01.05        
 44 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:00.84    1:01.14        
 45 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:00.88    1:01.25        
 46 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               1:00.69    1:01.27        
 47 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:04.48    1:01.32        
 48 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               1:02.15    1:01.73        
 49 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:02.43    1:01.77        
 50 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               1:05.49    1:01.82        
 51 Weinhofer, Joseph M       18 IA-MR                1:11.65    1:01.95        
 52 Loos, Tommy J             18 CSDC-MR              1:02.89    1:02.03        
 53 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:01.68    1:02.12        
 54 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:01.81    1:02.16        
 55 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:02.00    1:02.17        
 56 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:02.26        
 57 D'Souza, Adam J           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.32        
 58 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:02.34    1:02.38        
 59 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:03.13    1:02.58        
 60 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:02.77        
 61 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:02.66    1:02.88        
 62 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR               1:05.36    1:02.94        
 63 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               1:03.20    1:03.00        
 63 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.19    1:03.00        
 65 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:03.02    1:03.07        
 66 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:02.37    1:03.17        
 67 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:03.05    1:03.18        
 68 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              1:05.86    1:03.20        
 69 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               1:06.58    1:03.35        
 70 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          1:04.16    1:03.96        
 71 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:04.16    1:04.15        
 72 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.46    1:04.26        
 73 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:03.94    1:04.48        
 74 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               1:09.02    1:04.88        
 75 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:05.03    1:04.89        
 76 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:04.72    1:04.93        
 77 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:05.61    1:04.94        
 78 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              1:06.02    1:05.09        
 79 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.85    1:05.54        
 80 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR               1:09.60    1:05.83        
 81 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34    1:06.03        
 82 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:05.60    1:06.05        
 83 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:06.30        
 84 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:06.42        
 85 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:07.02        
 86 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.00    1:07.08        
 87 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR               1:08.21    1:08.38        
 88 Malone, Joseph F          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:08.57        
 89 Alvarez, Joseph A         16 Twisters-MR            59.09    1:10.26        
 90 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:08.92    1:10.37        
 91 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:08.58    1:11.77        
 92 Gaspard, Chad A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.67    1:11.78        
 93 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               1:06.12    1:11.96        
 94 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              1:16.48    1:12.10        
 95 Redfearn, Cameron J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.79    1:12.54        
 96 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.00    1:14.23        
 97 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:22.09    1:14.70        
 98 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:18.10    1:18.18        
 99 Tian, Tony                15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.00        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR            59.78    1:00.07        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:00.93    1:01.27        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.09    1:03.01        
  4 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.17    1:03.28        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:05.70    1:04.87        
  6 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:05.01        
  7 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR              1:05.85    1:05.31        
  8 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:05.66        
  9 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:08.40    1:05.94        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              1:03.45    1:06.04        
 11 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:04.92    1:06.45        
 12 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:07.07    1:06.96        
 13 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:06.17    1:06.99        
 14 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR          1:06.63    1:07.03        
 15 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:07.29        
 16 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:07.39        
 17 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:07.68        
 18 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:09.50    1:08.38        
 19 Shannon, Ryan J           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.56    1:08.43        
 20 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:10.84    1:08.58        
 21 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:08.24    1:08.60        
 22 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:09.06        
 23 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:07.97    1:09.35        
 24 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              1:08.28    1:09.81        
 25 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:09.82        
 26 Dowd, Mike R              16 CSDC-MR              1:10.11    1:09.89        
 27 Emmerich, Lee A           19 PAC-MR               1:02.57    1:10.10        
 28 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:08.62    1:10.21        
 29 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:10.93    1:10.43        
 30 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:18.41    1:10.48        
 31 Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR               1:08.69    1:10.52        
 32 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:10.78        
 33 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:11.07        
 34 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:10.35    1:11.42        
 35 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.71    1:11.57        
 36 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:11.58        
 37 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.60    1:11.74        
 38 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:15.73    1:12.65        
 39 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.44    1:13.04        
 40 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               1:11.53    1:13.13        
 41 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:12.50    1:13.43        
 42 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:13.62        
 43 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:17.82    1:13.71        
 44 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:10.47    1:13.80        
 45 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:13.62    1:14.13        
 46 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              1:15.88    1:14.27        
 47 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               1:10.45    1:14.53        
 48 D'Souza, Adam J           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.92        
 49 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:13.29    1:15.18        
 50 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:13.85    1:15.34        
 51 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:16.73    1:15.96        
 52 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               1:14.33    1:16.11        
 53 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:16.19        
 54 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.81    1:17.02        
 55 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               1:16.00    1:17.06        
 56 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:17.13    1:17.07        
 57 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:16.35    1:17.28        
 58 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR               1:17.40    1:17.70        
 59 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               1:16.66    1:17.93        
 60 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:17.42    1:18.52        
 61 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR              1:20.39    1:19.18        
 62 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.41    1:19.34        
 63 Gaspard, Chad A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.03    1:19.64        
 64 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:17.79    1:19.75        
 65 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:19.94    1:19.95        
 66 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:15.62    1:20.39        
 67 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:19.84    1:20.84        
 68 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.50    1:21.14        
 69 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              1:16.74    1:21.20        
 70 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:21.53        
 71 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.70    1:22.41        
 72 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:20.96    1:22.56        
 73 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR               1:21.74    1:22.70        
 74 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.50    1:22.81        
 75 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               1:24.33    1:23.55        
 76 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:10.00    1:24.84        
 77 Loos, Tommy J             18 CSDC-MR              1:15.51    1:27.36        
 78 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:25.20    1:28.16        
 79 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:32.86    1:29.37        
 80 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              1:36.01    1:29.89        
 81 Redfearn, Cameron J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.63    1:31.54        
 82 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:44.33    1:42.66        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          2:11.99    2:12.46        
                1:03.90   2:12.46 (1:08.56)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.61    2:16.06        
                1:05.31   2:16.06 (1:10.75)                                        
  3 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.91    2:18.26        
                1:06.69   2:18.26 (1:11.57)                                        
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.46    2:18.36        
                1:07.22   2:18.36 (1:11.14)                                        
  5 Radkov, Nick S            15 Peddie-NJ            2:23.45    2:19.14        
                1:09.90   2:19.14 (1:09.24)                                        
  6 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               2:19.58    2:20.47        
                1:08.04   2:20.47 (1:12.43)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:23.92    2:20.48        
                1:08.43   2:20.48 (1:12.05)                                        
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              2:17.54    2:22.76        
                1:07.80   2:22.76 (1:14.96)                                        
  9 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR          2:23.27    2:23.71        
                1:09.68   2:23.71 (1:14.03)                                        
 10 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.24    2:23.86        
                1:09.92   2:23.86 (1:13.94)                                        
 11 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.47    2:24.48        
                1:10.36   2:24.48 (1:14.12)                                        
 12 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.96    2:25.82        
                1:10.35   2:25.82 (1:15.47)                                        
 13 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.23    2:26.01        
                1:10.67   2:26.01 (1:15.34)                                        
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:24.64    2:26.18        
                1:12.12   2:26.18 (1:14.06)                                        
 15 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:27.18        
                1:10.75   2:27.18 (1:16.43)                                        
 16 Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR               2:27.68    2:27.67        
                1:11.71   2:27.67 (1:15.96)                                        
 17 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                2:26.58    2:28.09        
                1:12.18   2:28.09 (1:15.91)                                        
 18 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:28.54    2:28.48        
                1:13.24   2:28.48 (1:15.24)                                        
 19 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:31.75    2:28.57        
                1:12.71   2:28.57 (1:15.86)                                        
 20 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:29.59        
                1:11.28   2:29.59 (1:18.31)                                        
 21 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.70    2:30.38        
                1:12.57   2:30.38 (1:17.81)                                        
 22 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:30.30    2:30.70        
                1:15.44   2:30.70 (1:15.26)                                        
 23 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:27.15    2:30.86        
                1:14.69   2:30.86 (1:16.17)                                        
 24 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:32.25    2:31.38        
                1:13.79   2:31.38 (1:17.59)                                        
 25 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.81    2:31.46        
                1:15.34   2:31.46 (1:16.12)                                        
 26 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:33.85    2:31.52        
                1:15.25   2:31.52 (1:16.27)                                        
 27 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:33.39    2:32.16        
                1:15.85   2:32.16 (1:16.31)                                        
 28 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              2:30.25    2:33.63        
                1:13.04   2:33.63 (1:20.59)                                        
 29 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:36.64    2:34.63        
                1:15.63   2:34.63 (1:19.00)                                        
 30 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.72    2:35.39        
                1:16.92   2:35.39 (1:18.47)                                        
 31 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:35.53    2:35.84        
                1:16.46   2:35.84 (1:19.38)                                        
 32 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:37.57    2:35.88        
                1:16.31   2:35.88 (1:19.57)                                        
 33 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:28.46    2:36.41        
                1:16.98   2:36.41 (1:19.43)                                        
 34 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.93    2:36.56        
                1:17.33   2:36.56 (1:19.23)                                        
 35 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:43.74    2:38.42        
                1:16.99   2:38.42 (1:21.43)                                        
 36 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              2:39.25    2:38.80        
                1:16.30   2:38.80 (1:22.50)                                        
 37 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:36.66    2:39.36        
                1:17.69   2:39.36 (1:21.67)                                        
 38 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                2:41.66    2:42.51        
                1:19.21   2:42.51 (1:23.30)                                        
 39 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:48.42    2:44.10        
                1:21.17   2:44.10 (1:22.93)                                        
 40 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:46.59    2:44.11        
                1:20.95   2:44.11 (1:23.16)                                        
 41 D'Souza, Adam J           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:47.35        
                1:21.16   2:47.35 (1:26.19)                                        
 42 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              2:37.00    2:49.05        
                1:22.11   2:49.05 (1:26.94)                                        
 43 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:55.05    2:51.38        
                1:25.59   2:51.38 (1:25.79)                                        
 44 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              2:57.42    2:51.91        
                1:25.32   2:51.91 (1:26.59)                                        
 45 Gaspard, Chad A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.39    2:52.25        
                1:22.83   2:52.25 (1:29.42)                                        
 46 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.38    2:53.41        
                1:27.63   2:53.41 (1:25.78)                                        
 47 Wo, Ryan                  15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:53.80    2:56.39        
                1:24.23   2:56.39 (1:32.16)                                        
 48 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.28    2:56.56        
                1:27.22   2:56.56 (1:29.34)                                        
 49 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                3:00.07    2:58.53        
                1:27.84   2:58.53 (1:30.69)                                        
 50 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.14    2:59.06        
                1:29.95   2:59.06 (1:29.11)                                        
 51 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR               3:00.99    2:59.40        
                1:29.34   2:59.40 (1:30.06)                                        
 52 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.33    3:00.88        
                1:26.57   3:00.88 (1:34.31)                                        
 53 Redfearn, Cameron J       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.38    3:17.29        
                1:34.81   3:17.29 (1:42.48)                                        
 54 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              3:19.00    3:23.34        
                1:41.14   3:23.34 (1:42.20)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:06.69        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:05.83    1:07.87        
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:07.97        
  4 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          1:08.56    1:09.79        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:12.20    1:12.61        
  6 Byman, Sean J             18 PAC-MR               1:14.47    1:12.80        
  7 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              1:11.96    1:13.17        
  8 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:20.44    1:13.81        
  9 Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR               1:16.07    1:13.89        
 10 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:20.38    1:13.90        
 11 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.54    1:14.19        
 12 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.46    1:14.35        
 13 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:14.43    1:14.48        
 14 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.10    1:15.30        
 15 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:15.62        
 16 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:15.69    1:15.66        
 17 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:16.91    1:15.80        
 18 D'Souza, Adam J           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.50        
 19 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:16.60        
 20 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:16.04    1:17.03        
 21 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:15.81    1:17.20        
 22 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.91    1:17.63        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:17.94        
 24 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:23.46    1:19.74        
 25 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:20.62    1:19.79        
 26 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:18.33    1:20.30        
 27 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:22.01    1:20.60        
 28 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:20.71        
 29 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:20.15    1:20.98        
 30 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:20.65    1:21.33        
 31 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:20.92    1:21.47        
 32 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:24.23    1:21.86        
 33 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:23.78    1:21.93        
 34 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:22.24        
 35 Daly, Tyler A             17 PAC-MR               1:18.45    1:22.43        
 36 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.92    1:22.56        
 37 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              1:25.30    1:22.66        
 38 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:24.37    1:23.03        
 39 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:28.93    1:23.15        
 40 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:22.99    1:23.60        
 41 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:21.03    1:23.65        
 42 Macejko, Mace M           16 CSDC-MR              1:24.07    1:23.82        
 43 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:14.00    1:24.67        
 44 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              1:26.31    1:24.84        
 45 Dowd, Mike R              16 CSDC-MR              1:25.66    1:26.72        
 46 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               1:26.54    1:27.03        
 47 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:30.03    1:28.03        
 48 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:29.61    1:28.05        
 49 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.34    1:28.22        
 50 Stangeby, Chris           17 PAC-MR               1:32.20    1:28.41        
 51 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:32.65    1:28.76        
 52 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR               1:34.16    1:29.17        
 53 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:29.24        
 54 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:33.30    1:29.30        
 55 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:31.84    1:29.43        
 56 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               1:32.85    1:29.83        
 57 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:28.78    1:30.79        
 58 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:31.00        
 59 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              1:32.69    1:32.31        
 60 Loos, Tommy J             18 CSDC-MR              1:30.73    1:32.35        
 61 Gaspard, Chad A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.29    1:32.93        
 62 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:31.46    1:33.44        
 63 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:34.51    1:33.66        
 64 Alvarez, Joseph A         16 Twisters-MR          1:18.94    1:34.09        
 65 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               1:32.32    1:34.18        
 66 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:34.65    1:34.88        
 67 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               1:32.99    1:35.15        
 68 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:35.50    1:36.18        
 69 Lam, Lawrence             17 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.50    1:36.20        
 70 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:36.92        
 71 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR               1:42.40    1:38.27        
 72 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.90    1:40.56        
 73 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:37.63    1:42.41        
 74 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.03    1:44.35        
 75 Redfearn, Cameron J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.78    1:47.68        
 76 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR                 NT    1:51.60        
 -- Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR               1:27.82         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:21.27         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.70    2:30.31        
                1:12.62   2:30.31 (1:17.69)                                        
  2 Kukharskyi, Sergii        29 MPNY-MR              2:27.93    2:35.31        
                1:13.28   2:35.31 (1:22.03)                                        
  3 Byman, Sean J             18 PAC-MR               2:31.24    2:35.69        
                1:15.45   2:35.69 (1:20.24)                                        
  4 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.97    2:39.48        
                1:14.91   2:39.48 (1:24.57)                                        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:40.64    2:39.91        
                1:15.36   2:39.91 (1:24.55)                                        
  6 Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR               2:43.04    2:39.93        
                1:15.87   2:39.93 (1:24.06)                                        
  7 Johnson, Chaz L           18 NYCC-MR              2:40.74    2:40.84        
                1:14.66   2:40.84 (1:26.18)                                        
  8 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:43.40    2:42.82        
                1:19.58   2:42.82 (1:23.24)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:43.53        
                1:18.71   2:43.53 (1:24.82)                                        
 10 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.31    2:43.92        
                1:18.08   2:43.92 (1:25.84)                                        
 11 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:45.27    2:44.09        
                1:18.39   2:44.09 (1:25.70)                                        
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              2:45.07    2:44.71        
                1:19.18   2:44.71 (1:25.53)                                        
 13 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:40.65    2:44.94        
                1:19.66   2:44.94 (1:25.28)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:46.53    2:45.37        
                1:20.31   2:45.37 (1:25.06)                                        
 15 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:54.24    2:45.53        
                1:16.59   2:45.53 (1:28.94)                                        
 16 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.75    2:46.71        
                1:19.23   2:46.71 (1:27.48)                                        
 17 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.01        
                1:19.36   2:47.01 (1:27.65)                                        
 18 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.38    2:47.69        
                1:20.66   2:47.69 (1:27.03)                                        
 19 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               2:42.63    2:48.01        
 20 Biagioli, Francis P       19 PAC-MR               2:47.35    2:48.31        
                1:21.36   2:48.31 (1:26.95)                                        
 21 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               2:45.65    2:48.62        
                1:20.00   2:48.62 (1:28.62)                                        
 22 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.70    2:48.71        
                1:21.93   2:48.71 (1:26.78)                                        
 23 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:48.93        
                1:23.10   2:48.93 (1:25.83)                                        
 24 D'Souza, Adam J           15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.52        
                1:19.56   2:50.52 (1:30.96)                                        
 25 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:51.40    2:53.71        
                1:24.64   2:53.71 (1:29.07)                                        
 26 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:48.71    2:53.83        
                1:21.35   2:53.83 (1:32.48)                                        
 27 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.42    2:54.02        
                1:22.41   2:54.02 (1:31.61)                                        
 28 Weinhofer, Joseph M       18 IA-MR                2:45.01    2:54.32        
                1:22.88   2:54.32 (1:31.44)                                        
 29 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                3:07.23    2:55.30        
                1:23.30   2:55.30 (1:32.00)                                        
 30 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:55.67    2:57.97        
                1:27.25   2:57.97 (1:30.72)                                        
 31 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:50.93    2:58.01        
                1:27.75   2:58.01 (1:30.26)                                        
 32 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:57.85    2:58.34        
                1:25.42   2:58.34 (1:32.92)                                        
 33 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:57.62    2:58.52        
                1:26.78   2:58.52 (1:31.74)                                        
 34 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          3:09.46    2:59.29        
                1:27.63   2:59.29 (1:31.66)                                        
 35 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               2:55.92    2:59.80        
                1:24.62   2:59.80 (1:35.18)                                        
 36 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:51.83    3:00.72        
                1:27.44   3:00.72 (1:33.28)                                        
 37 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:02.02    3:01.26        
                1:27.65   3:01.26 (1:33.61)                                        
 38 Stanzione, Jon D          15 CSDC-MR              3:11.01    3:04.25        
                1:29.49   3:04.25 (1:34.76)                                        
 39 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              3:12.63    3:04.79        
                1:32.14   3:04.79 (1:32.65)                                        
 40 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               3:01.87    3:05.25        
                1:29.02   3:05.25 (1:36.23)                                        
 41 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR               2:58.73    3:05.75        
                1:27.99   3:05.75 (1:37.76)                                        
 42 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              3:14.96    3:06.36        
                1:31.85   3:06.36 (1:34.51)                                        
 43 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          3:03.64    3:08.71        
                1:29.65   3:08.71 (1:39.06)                                        
 44 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          3:15.14    3:09.18        
                1:31.10   3:09.18 (1:38.08)                                        
 45 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR               3:13.01    3:11.30        
                1:32.48   3:11.30 (1:38.82)                                        
 46 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          3:26.38    3:12.53        
                1:33.72   3:12.53 (1:38.81)                                        
 47 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              3:07.00    3:12.95        
                1:32.18   3:12.95 (1:40.77)                                        
 48 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              3:29.87    3:12.99        
                1:35.85   3:12.99 (1:37.14)                                        
 49 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                    NT    3:13.14        
                1:33.27   3:13.14 (1:39.87)                                        
 50 Tafe, John D              16 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:15.34        
                1:32.32   3:15.34 (1:43.02)                                        
 51 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR              3:18.35    3:16.16        
                1:35.62   3:16.16 (1:40.54)                                        
 52 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               3:15.81    3:18.44        
                1:33.12   3:18.44 (1:45.32)                                        
 53 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                3:29.78    3:18.86        
                1:35.74   3:18.86 (1:43.12)                                        
 54 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               3:24.68    3:20.21        
                1:39.01   3:20.21 (1:41.20)                                        
 55 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              3:25.22    3:20.26        
                1:38.18   3:20.26 (1:42.08)                                        
 56 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.22    3:20.91        
                1:37.37   3:20.91 (1:43.54)                                        
 57 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:22.88        
                1:33.39   3:22.88 (1:49.49)                                        
 58 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.06    3:22.96        
                1:39.98   3:22.96 (1:42.98)                                        
 59 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               3:27.76    3:23.91        
                1:37.40   3:23.91 (1:46.51)                                        
 60 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR                   NT    3:28.53        
                1:39.26   3:28.53 (1:49.27)                                        
 61 Gordinier, Will K         14 PAC-MR               3:20.99    3:30.63        
                1:38.89   3:30.63 (1:51.74)                                        
 62 Redfearn, Cameron J       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.35    3:46.56        
                1:49.78   3:46.56 (1:56.78)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03      59.08        
  2 Lee, Andy                 17 Twisters-MR          1:00.30      59.83        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          1:01.04    1:00.61        
  4 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:01.73    1:00.91        
  5 Byman, Sean J             18 PAC-MR               1:00.38    1:01.27        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              1:00.73    1:01.87        
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:02.46        
  8 Mullin, Connor J          19 Twisters-MR            58.75    1:02.57        
  9 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:01.89    1:02.65        
 10 Radkov, Nick S            15 Peddie-NJ            1:05.33    1:02.79        
 11 Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR               1:03.48    1:03.26        
 12 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:03.55        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:03.68        
 14 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:01.56    1:03.88        
 15 Biagioli, Francis P       19 PAC-MR               1:01.25    1:04.22        
 16 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               1:06.74    1:04.37        
 17 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:04.38        
 18 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              1:05.49    1:04.44        
 19 Perez Albarracin, Nichol  15 Twisters-MR          1:05.27    1:04.76        
 20 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.11    1:05.26        
 21 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:08.10    1:05.32        
 22 Lee, Tyler J              15 NYCC-MR              1:05.01    1:05.53        
 23 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:05.75    1:05.65        
 24 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:08.11    1:06.19        
 25 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 Unattached-MR        1:06.45    1:06.20        
 26 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 NYCC-MR              1:05.01    1:06.29        
 27 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:06.31        
 28 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:06.43        
 29 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          1:06.09    1:06.47        
 30 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:06.51        
 31 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.43    1:06.64        
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.46    1:06.66        
 33 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:08.28    1:06.96        
 34 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:07.04    1:06.97        
 35 Webber, Duncan R          18 NYCC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.15        
 36 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:07.25        
 37 Weinhofer, Joseph M       18 IA-MR                1:17.65    1:07.32        
 38 Griffin, Trevor T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:07.45        
 39 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               1:08.94    1:07.64        
 40 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:06.86    1:07.65        
 41 Chrenko, Alex             16 PAC-MR               1:10.98    1:07.73        
 42 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:12.30    1:07.86        
 43 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:08.03        
 44 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.13    1:08.45        
 45 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:10.95    1:09.04        
 46 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR               1:10.92    1:09.14        
 47 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          1:09.98    1:09.25        
 48 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:09.37        
 49 Davis, Avery J            16 SSC-MR               1:07.46    1:09.70        
 50 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:09.54    1:10.20        
 51 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:13.02    1:10.27        
 52 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:11.17    1:11.05        
 53 Valle, Matthew J          15 FA-MR                1:10.67    1:11.26        
 54 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:12.82    1:11.46        
 55 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:12.13    1:11.66        
 56 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:11.90        
 57 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR              1:13.16    1:12.44        
 58 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.44    1:12.85        
 59 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:13.30    1:12.86        
 60 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.51    1:13.16        
 61 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               1:12.93    1:14.31        
 62 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               1:21.65    1:15.99        
 63 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:15.72    1:16.47        
 64 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:20.72    1:16.49        
 65 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.83    1:16.97        
 66 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:17.02        
 67 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:16.75    1:17.27        
 68 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:20.50    1:17.70        
 69 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR               1:16.15    1:17.74        
 70 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               1:18.90    1:18.04        
 71 Redfearn, Cameron J       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:18.57        
 72 Perez, Matthew S          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.45    1:20.02        
 73 Fominykh, Edward          16 PAC-MR               1:22.47    1:20.15        
 74 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               1:21.08    1:20.36        
 75 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:21.01        
 76 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:25.22    1:21.73        
 77 Gorman, Kyle              15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:22.22        
 78 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.34    1:22.27        
 79 Alvarez, Joseph A         16 Twisters-MR          1:06.75    1:23.14        
 80 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:25.83        
 81 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR               1:28.51    1:27.98        
 82 Solano, Adan              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.68    1:28.88        
 83 Barnard, Trent S          16 Hes-Mr-MR            1:40.46    1:29.68        
 84 Polley, Aidan J           14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:30.95        
 85 Martillo, Daniel A        16 IA-MR                1:31.17    1:31.35        
 86 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:35.04    1:34.38        
 87 Hulyalkar, Anup           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.56    1:34.82        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.40    2:13.89        
                1:03.73   2:13.89 (1:10.16)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          2:17.33    2:16.46        
                1:04.61   2:16.46 (1:11.85)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:15.23    2:19.82        
                1:04.48   2:19.82 (1:15.34)                                        
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.02    2:24.11        
                1:08.83   2:24.11 (1:15.28)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:24.78    2:24.61        
                1:08.39   2:24.61 (1:16.22)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              2:26.42    2:24.67        
                1:05.35   2:24.67 (1:19.32)                                        
  7 Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR               2:23.70    2:25.26        
                1:06.68   2:25.26 (1:18.58)                                        
  8 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.73    2:26.31        
                1:06.49   2:26.31 (1:19.82)                                        
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph M       18 IA-MR                2:48.07    2:26.71        
                1:10.27   2:26.71 (1:16.44)                                        
 10 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.59    2:28.28        
                1:09.17   2:28.28 (1:19.11)                                        
 11 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:26.70    2:29.48        
                1:10.94   2:29.48 (1:18.54)                                        
 12 Ebied, Yousef             17 Twisters-MR          2:30.14    2:29.66        
                1:10.64   2:29.66 (1:19.02)                                        
 13 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.59    2:31.07        
                1:10.68   2:31.07 (1:20.39)                                        
 14 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               2:34.10    2:31.21        
                1:11.14   2:31.21 (1:20.07)                                        
 15 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:35.96    2:32.80        
                1:10.36   2:32.80 (1:22.44)                                        
 16 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:32.20    2:33.51        
                1:13.86   2:33.51 (1:19.65)                                        
 17 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR               2:25.79    2:34.29        
                1:11.77   2:34.29 (1:22.52)                                        
 18 Olsen, Finn A             11 Unattached-MR        2:46.18    2:34.52        
                1:13.29   2:34.52 (1:21.23)                                        
 19 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.73    2:34.94        
                1:14.57   2:34.94 (1:20.37)                                        
 20 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:44.38    2:36.16        
                1:15.01   2:36.16 (1:21.15)                                        
 21 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR          2:44.70    2:39.21        
                1:13.96   2:39.21 (1:25.25)                                        
 22 Fonseca, Casey            15 WISC-MR              2:26.99    2:41.44        
                1:13.02   2:41.44 (1:28.42)                                        
 23 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:39.06    2:42.24        
                1:14.48   2:42.24 (1:27.76)                                        
 24 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:37.00    2:43.52        
                1:18.24   2:43.52 (1:25.28)                                        
 25 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR               2:30.99    2:43.54        
                1:11.41   2:43.54 (1:32.13)                                        
 26 Malone, Joseph F          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.03    2:45.56        
                1:17.41   2:45.56 (1:28.15)                                        
 27 Powell, Brett             15 WISC-MR              3:14.39    2:48.99        
                1:17.57   2:48.99 (1:31.42)                                        
 28 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              2:32.00    2:49.45        
                1:16.97   2:49.45 (1:32.48)                                        
 29 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:46.12    2:58.37        
                1:20.98   2:58.37 (1:37.39)                                        
 30 Anich, Thomas W           15 FLY-MR               2:43.78    3:01.22        
                1:21.23   3:01.22 (1:39.99)                                        
 31 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.09    3:03.29        
                1:26.85   3:03.29 (1:36.44)                                        
 32 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                    NT    3:03.30        
                1:29.45   3:03.30 (1:33.85)                                        
 33 Redfearn, Cameron J       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.99    3:11.74        
                1:25.93   3:11.74 (1:45.81)                                        
 34 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              3:05.00    3:13.98        
                1:28.40   3:13.98 (1:45.58)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                    NT      29.89        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                    NT      30.10        
  3 Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR                    NT      30.76        
  4 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                    NT      31.78        
  5 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.98        
  6 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR               NT      32.09        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.12        
  2 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                    NT      30.85        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                    NT      57.27        
  2 DeMarco, Preston Q        20 Unattached-MR             NT      57.91        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.72        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:21.48        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:16.55        
                1:05.44   2:16.55 (1:11.11)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:17.76        
                1:06.30   2:17.76 (1:11.46)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.59        
                1:05.67   2:15.59 (1:09.92)                                        
  2 Harkins, Hannah J         17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.16        
                1:05.86   2:21.16 (1:15.30)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                    NT    5:00.21        
                1:09.10   2:25.90 (1:16.80)   3:45.21 (1:19.31)   5:00.21 (1:15.00)
  2 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR               NT    5:01.44        
                1:09.45   2:25.94 (1:16.49)   3:44.25 (1:18.31)   5:01.44 (1:17.19)
  3 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR               NT    5:26.94        
                1:19.22   2:43.58 (1:24.36)   4:06.98 (1:23.40)   5:26.94 (1:19.96)
  4 Edlin-Miller, Lia         12 HYB-MR                    NT    5:39.76        
                1:17.71   2:45.80 (1:28.09)   4:14.24 (1:28.44)   5:39.76 (1:25.52)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.22        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Richard E          16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:08.52        
  2 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:09.91        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                    NT    2:27.33        
                1:09.91   2:27.33 (1:17.42)                                        
  2 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:55.33        
                1:24.79   2:55.33 (1:30.54)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR               NT    2:54.65        
                1:25.87   2:54.65 (1:28.78)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:49.56        
                1:22.81   2:49.56 (1:26.75)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                    NT      42.76        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR               NT      39.13        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georges, Adelrhany        12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:28.66        
  2 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:28.70        
  3 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:29.62        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Christopher W        16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:17.22        
  2 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:27.65        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.24        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:12.89        
                1:30.51   3:12.89 (1:42.38)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                    NT    3:07.51        
                1:31.19   3:07.51 (1:36.32)                                        
  2 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR               NT    3:18.48        
                1:33.73   3:18.48 (1:44.75)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                    NT      40.52        
  2 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                    NT      43.30        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT      32.12        
  2 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                    NT      42.05        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                    NT      33.22        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                    NT      39.49        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, John D               15 PAC-MR                    NT    1:07.58        
  2 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:08.30        
 -- Larice, Jonathan          14 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:07.12        
  2 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT    1:12.95        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.59        
                1:10.68   2:28.59 (1:17.91)                                        
  2 Kim, Nick D               16 PAC-MR                    NT    2:34.08        
                1:08.11   2:34.08 (1:25.97)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:31.28        
                1:10.97   2:31.28 (1:20.31)                                        
  2 WU, William               16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:33.18        
                1:14.31   2:33.18 (1:18.87)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:35.47        
                1:13.44   2:35.47 (1:22.03)                                        
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR               NT    5:56.22        
                1:21.75   2:52.03 (1:30.28)   4:34.64 (1:42.61)   5:56.22 (1:21.58)