Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

MR 2018 Patriot Firecracker Invitational

07/07/2018 - 07/08/2018

Long Course Meters

Meet Results


Event     Event  
# 1 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 2 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 3 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE   # 4 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
# 5 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 6 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 7 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY   # 8 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
# 9 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE   # 10 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
# 11 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE   # 12 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
# 13 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE   # 14 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
# 15 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE   # 16 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
# 17 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE   # 18 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
# 19 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 10&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 24 BOYS 10&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY   # 26 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
# 27 GIRLS 10&UN 50M FREESTYLE   # 28 BOYS 10&UN 50M FREESTYLE
# 29 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 30 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 31 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY   # 32 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
# 33 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 34 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 35 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 36 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE   # 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
# 39 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE   # 40 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
# 41 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 42 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 43 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY   # 44 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
# 45 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE   # 46 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
# 47 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE   # 48 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
# 49 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE   # 50 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
# 51 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE   # 52 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
# 53 GIRLS 10&UN 50M BACKSTROKE   # 54 BOYS 10&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
# 55 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 56 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 57 GIRLS 10&UN 50M BUTTERFLY   # 58 BOYS 10&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
# 59 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE   # 60 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
# 61 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 62 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 63 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY   # 64 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
# 65 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 66 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 67 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 68 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Lauren Eng 16 AGUA 2:33.20  
    splits: 31.98 41.11 46.51 33.60
 
2 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu 14 AGUA 2:33.31  
    splits: 53.47 17.95 2:33.31
 
3 Momoe Kawahara 15 AGUA 2:34.82  
    splits: 32.48 40.56 46.70 35.08
 
4 Katelyn Walsh 18 PATS 2:36.12  
    splits: 33.02 41.36 44.38 37.36
 
5 Madison Petricevic 15 TRI 2:36.34  
    splits: 33.50 39.07 48.19 35.58
 
6 Betsey Bennett 16 AGUA 2:36.69  
    splits: 34.98 42.01 45.01 34.69
 
7 Miya Vitale 15 PATS 2:36.75  
    splits: 1:14.05 1:22.70
 
8 Briana Liew 15 QNS 2:38.27  
    splits: 2:09.33 28.94
 
9 Robin Cruz-Abrams 16 UNAT 2:38.55  
    splits: 1:13.76 1:24.79
 
10 Cindy Wang 13 WEST 2:38.56  
    splits: 35.43 41.47 45.32 36.34
 
11 Stephanie Liu 15 WEST 2:38.86  
    splits: 33.40 42.21 44.42 38.83
 
12 Alyssa Martin 17 PATS 2:41.25  
    splits: 35.22 42.73 46.25 37.05
 
13 Tyler Dimarco 15 AGUA 2:41.54  
    splits: 33.67 42.37 48.24 37.26
 
14 Malia Freedhand 15 AGUA 2:42.11  
    splits: 33.77 42.54 47.25 38.55
 
15 Alice Dauchez 17 AGUA 2:42.30  
    splits: 34.96 44.52 45.54 37.28
 
16 Maya Milrod 16 AGUA 2:42.34  
    splits: 33.23 42.70 50.34 36.07
 
17 Madison Wu 14 AGUA 2:44.14  
    splits: 1:15.69 1:28.45
 
18 Sophia Varon 13 PATS 2:45.62  
    splits: 34.25 41.09 2:45.62
 
19 Maira Rojas-Tineo 15 APEX 2:46.17  
    splits: 35.51 44.42 49.88 36.36
 
20 Abigail Greenberg 13 AGUA 2:46.85  
    splits: 1:19.64 1:27.21
 
21 Alia Basler 14 AGUA 2:47.11  
    splits: 1:19.26 1:27.85
 
22 Stella Chukwulozie 15 UNAT 2:48.16  
    splits: 36.46 42.77 48.28 40.65
 
23 Rory Sheridan 13 WEST 2:48.30  
    splits: 1:21.44 1:26.86
 
24 Christina Pan 16 GATE 2:49.58  
    splits: 35.27 44.61 50.99
 
25 Laurie Wang 15 GATE 2:50.36  
    splits: 1:21.12 1:29.24
 
26 Brennyn Veit 14 TVSC 2:50.97  
    splits: 38.50 42.51 51.23 38.73
 
27 Angela Zhu 15 QNS 2:51.00  
    splits: 37.31 46.53 47.86 39.30
 
28 Annie Vallamattam 13 PATS 2:51.65  
    splits: 1:18.80 1:32.85
 
29 Emily Burns 18 QNS 2:52.11  
    splits: 38.41 44.32 52.91 36.47
 
30 Emma Libohova 15 TVSC 2:52.47  
    splits: 41.45 45.73 49.73 35.56
 
31 Song-Yi Park 13 QNS 2:52.67  
    splits: 50.37 2:04.31
 
32 Abigail Wang 15 WEST 2:52.84  
    splits: 37.28 2:14.32
 
33 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg 13 AGUA 2:54.32  
    splits: 39.54 46.59 48.04 40.15
 
34 Michaela Moore 13 TRI 2:54.35  
    splits: 36.75 43.65 53.25 40.70
 
35 Harmony Li 14 AGUA 2:54.46  
    splits: 35.96 24.04 1:16.96 37.50
 
36 Mikayla Kennedy 13 AGUA 2:54.95  
    splits: 50.50 32.79 2:54.95
 
37 Gabby Nunez 15 RFAC 2:55.77  
    splits: 36.95 44.93 53.81 40.08
 
38 Xinrui Ge 14 APEX 2:56.60  
    splits: 39.38 47.85 47.89 42.05
 
39 Morgan MacRobbie 14 SSL 2:56.64  
    splits: 36.93 45.66 51.75 42.30
 
40 Natalie Reinhart 13 RIST 2:56.65  
    splits: 37.61 45.77 55.06 38.21
 
41 Alina Taipale 13 AGUA 2:57.10  
    splits: 1:22.20 1:34.90
 
42 Josie Holman 16 PATS 2:57.66  
    splits: 1:23.97 1:34.66
 
43 Jane McNamara 14 UNAT 2:57.82  
    splits: 38.81 2:17.41
 
44 Katherine Anticev 13 TRI 2:58.09  
    splits: 37.52 45.36 53.84 41.37
 
45 Alexandra Destaebler 18 GAEL 2:58.25  
    splits: 38.86 43.99 55.77 39.63
 
46 Elizabeth Curran 14 SSL 2:58.56  
    splits: 41.32 45.52 52.59 39.13
 
47 Deborah Kong 16 QNS 2:58.61  
    splits: 41.70 48.90 49.03 38.98
 
48 Faith Hyun 13 GATE 3:00.97  
    splits: 40.75 41.77 1:00.18 38.27
 
49 Kelly Wong 14 APEX 3:02.02  
    splits: 38.65 2:21.56
 
50 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh 13 AGUA 3:02.27  
    splits: 41.24 46.85 52.38 41.80
 
51 Tabitha Tatusko 15 PATS 3:02.72  
    splits: 37.45 2:19.30
 
52 Sana Hussain 13 AGUA 3:03.73  
    splits: 1:27.56 1:36.17
 
53 Kaetlyn Chavez 13 APEX 3:04.52  
    splits: 37.61 44.51 59.59 42.81
 
54 Amelia Rosario 13 WEST 3:05.30  
    splits: 1:28.08 1:37.22
 
55 Anna McDonald 13 TRI 3:05.40  
    splits: 39.26 47.20 57.24 41.70
 
56 Katrina Lin 13 AGUA 3:10.22  
    splits: 38.96 47.45 59.94 43.87
 
57 Grace Lin 13 GATE 3:10.24  
    splits: 1:34.88 1:35.36
 
58 Jane Kempf 13 SSL 3:10.25  
    splits: 45.57 48.40 55.96 40.32
 
59 Abigail Keiser 15 TRI 3:10.36  
    splits: 38.27 53.47 55.56
 
60 Zoe Fulnecky 13 AGUA 3:10.50  
    splits: 42.18 47.92 58.78 41.62
 
61 Chrisabella Javier 15 APEX 3:10.55  
    splits: 39.15 47.56 1:00.26 43.58
 
62 Molly Nettles 13 AGUA 3:12.85  
    splits: 45.90 2:31.38
 
63 Amy Zhou 17 PATS 3:13.01  
    splits: 1:32.49 1:40.52
 
64 Raquel Mulakandov 14 QNS 3:13.47  
    splits: 1:18.47 25.02
 
65 Jaiden Chan 13 TRI 3:16.47  
    splits: 1:34.68 1:41.79
 
66 Daniella Velez 16 QNS 3:16.99  
    splits: 1:33.94
 
67 Dorothea West 15 APEX 3:23.36  
    splits: 1:32.59 1:50.77
 
68 Jade Lombardo 15 TRI 3:26.18  
    splits: 44.17 54.39 1:01.44 46.18
 
69 Antonella Alcantara 14 RFAC 3:27.23  
    splits: 41.43 52.83 1:09.03 50.51
 
70 Steph Karam 16 SWAG 3:33.82  
    splits: 1:34.56 1:59.26
 
71 Eliza Manny 13 AGUA 3:37.09  
    splits: 52.64 2:53.54
 
72 Amaya Henry 15 PATS 4:03.91  
    splits: 1:01.63 50.40 4:03.91
 
  Isha Krishnamurthy 13 AGUA DQ  
    splits: 1:21.21 1:34.21
 
  Katherine Lachman 14 AGUA DQ  
    splits: 1:25.00 1:35.18
 
  Maria Martone 14 PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Jackson Karofsky 18 AGUA 2:19.08  
    splits: 1:04.54 1:14.54
 
2 Sean Madden 15 QNS 2:20.68  
    splits: 29.80 34.64 42.14 34.10
 
3 Dylan Zhang 13 AGUA 2:22.09  
    splits: 31.40 35.81 43.44 31.44
 
4 Christopher Xia 13 QNS 2:23.04  
    splits: 30.43 38.13 41.25 33.23
 
5 Andrew Chopey 17 QNS 2:23.34  
    splits: 31.08 36.70 42.97 32.59
 
6 Howie Lin 17 AGUA 2:23.50  
    splits: 30.33 38.18 42.55 32.44
 
7 Samuel Goncharuk 14 TRI 2:23.51  
    splits: 31.25 37.05 41.03 34.18
 
8 Justice Carrenard 14 AGUA 2:24.11  
    splits: 44.09 32.51
 
9 Alexander MacLennan 14 AGUA 2:25.10  
    splits: 31.72 36.67 42.88 33.83
 
10 Alex Hwang 15 GATE 2:25.26  
    splits: 31.40 37.06 43.51 33.29
 
11 Adam Imam 14 AGUA 2:25.75  
    splits: 1:07.49 1:18.26
 
12 Eric Zhang 13 AGUA 2:26.28  
    splits: 32.12 36.62 44.86 32.68
 
13 Max Pintchouk 14 TRI 2:27.24  
    splits: 1:10.16 1:17.08
 
14 Ari Rosenstein 15 AGUA 2:27.95  
    splits: 30.08 38.88 44.68 34.31
 
15 Harrison Pire 16 AGUA 2:28.13  
    splits: 31.51 38.11 43.18 35.33
 
16 Kerry Cassidy 15 AGUA 2:28.32  
    splits: 1:11.34 1:16.98
 
17 Matt Keane 17 PATS 2:31.40  
    splits: 33.14 39.63 44.50 34.13
 
18 Will McNamara 17 UNAT 2:32.32  
    splits: 33.38 39.50 43.79 35.65
 
19 Thomas Holman 16 PATS 2:32.39  
    splits: 44.91 24.45 2:32.39
 
20 Joshua Cao 14 UNAT 2:32.40  
    splits: 33.25 40.06 45.29 33.80
 
21 Leon Lai 17 AGUA 2:33.41  
    splits: 30.67 40.16 47.97 34.61
 
22 Yanlei Chen 14 QNS 2:33.46  
    splits: 39.67 32.18 2:33.46
 
23 Evan Klein 14 WEST 2:33.74  
    splits: 33.79 38.03 46.31 35.61
 
24 Arie Ioselevich 13 TRI 2:33.88  
    splits: 1:13.00
 
25 Nicholas Evenko 15 TRI 2:34.65  
    splits: 1:12.01 1:22.64
 
26 Osmond Wan 15 QNS 2:34.83  
    splits: 1:13.45 1:21.38
 
27 Jack Pagel 15 PATS 2:35.61  
    splits: 33.08 39.53 48.01 34.99
 
28 Darian Chen 15 QNS 2:35.93  
    splits: 1:15.25 1:20.68
 
29 Bode Ibrahim 17 AGUA 2:36.35  
    splits: 1:12.67 1:23.68
 
30 Justin Hyacinthe 13 TRI 2:36.63  
    splits: 1:03.90 18.84
 
31 Hallester Jimenez 13 APEX 2:36.69  
    splits: 33.46 39.40 48.60 35.23
 
32 Antonio Vavalle 13 TVSC 2:38.97  
    splits: 34.27 40.62 49.51 34.57
 
33 Brian Veit 15 TVSC 2:38.99  
    splits: 1:14.17 1:24.82
 
34 Noah Mond 16 TVSC 2:40.28  
    splits: 33.31 40.69 47.02 39.26
 
35 Asher Raboy 13 AGUA 2:40.54  
    splits: 33.27 40.94 51.45 34.88
 
36 Rodin McKenna 13 AGUA 2:40.73  
    splits: 1:14.92 1:25.81
 
37 Steve Holan 13 PATS 2:40.96  
    splits: 34.21 41.95 48.23 36.57
 
38 Joseph Riviello 14 SWAG 2:41.95  
    splits: 34.24 41.74 49.88 36.09
 
39 Kevin Euyoque 13 WEST 2:42.15  
40 Sean Yang 16 AGUA 2:42.61  
    splits: 32.28 41.98 50.50 37.85
 
41 Ethan Park 16 AGUA 2:42.64  
    splits: 31.98 42.24 52.16 36.26
 
42 Skylar Yoham 13 AGUA 2:43.10  
    splits: 34.58 41.98 50.99 35.55
 
43 Winston Tan 14 GATE 2:43.74  
    splits: 51.11 36.32
 
44 Jansen Wong 14 QNS 2:44.29  
    splits: 1:15.31 1:28.98
 
45 Colin Mark 17 AGUA 2:44.35  
    splits: 32.14 42.41 48.74 41.06
 
46 Matthew Lipton 14 AGUA 2:45.61  
    splits: 1:19.15 1:26.46
 
47 Evan Fine 13 AGUA 2:45.66  
    splits: 37.16 42.55 48.77 37.18
 
48 Ever Chin 13 AGUA 2:48.36  
    splits: 1:17.99 1:30.37
 
49 Andrew Bates 13 AGUA 2:48.96  
    splits: 37.54 42.68 51.57 37.17
 
50 Marcos Cueto 15 SWAG 2:48.98  
    splits: 35.61 40.53 53.72 39.12
 
51 Iliya Musheyev 15 QNS 2:49.54  
    splits: 1:20.31 1:29.23
 
52 Zane Snyder Cox 14 GAEL 2:49.79  
    splits: 37.61 42.05 52.93 37.20
 
53 Dylan Thomas 13 PATS 2:51.08  
    splits: 37.63 44.68 50.66 38.11
 
54 Jack Escowitz 14 GATE 2:52.88  
    splits: 37.36 46.00 50.81 38.71
 
55 Kevin Gonzalez 15 APEX 2:53.50  
    splits: 1:25.21 1:28.29
 
56 Samuel Brink 15 AGUA 2:54.05  
    splits: 44.64 35.47 2:54.05
 
57 Elijah Decasseres 13 WEST 2:54.34  
    splits: 39.44 44.50 54.40 36.00
 
58 Nicholas Lionti 17 AGUA 2:55.18  
    splits: 31.75 2:23.43
 
59 Jeff Lam 15 QNS 2:57.54  
    splits: 1:23.66 1:33.88
 
60 Gregory Peng 13 WEST 2:57.55  
    splits: 41.86 45.58 50.99 39.12
 
61 Sebastian David 13 TRI$ 2:57.77  
    splits: 36.72 47.20 55.42 38.43
 
62 Justin Baung 14 GATE 2:57.94  
    splits: 36.71 46.52 53.48 41.23
 
63 Liam Benten 13 AGUA 2:58.74  
    splits: 50.79 40.88
 
64 Owen Gavigan 14 TVSC 2:59.22  
    splits: 1:20.19 1:39.03
 
65 Jacques Dauchez 13 AGUA 2:59.29  
    splits: 39.90 46.07 53.92 39.40
 
66 Andy Wang 13 WEST 2:59.56  
    splits: 42.63 44.24 54.31 38.38
 
67 Lorenzo Cepeda 13 RFAC 3:05.06  
    splits: 37.33 50.66 53.27 43.80
 
68 Tristan Latino 13 RFAC 3:15.36  
    splits: 1:34.62
 
69 Nathaniel Kingsbury 17 PATS 3:19.93  
    splits: 46.56 46.71 1:02.97 43.69
 
70 Ariel Mulakandov 14 QNS 3:23.39  
    splits: 46.48 54.63 57.56 44.72
 
  Misha Maslov 13 AGUA DQ  
    splits: 1:19.40 1:30.03
 
  Bacho Nozadze 14 SSL DQ  
    splits: 41.29 47.64 55.61 43.37
 
  Gabriele Lunardi 14 AGUA DQ  
    splits: 30.50 37.04 45.44 32.63
 
  Robert Varga 16 PATS NS  
  Justin Fleurimont 13 TRI$ NS  
  Michael Puccio 13 TRI$ NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Frankie Garces 16 GAEL 1:09.12  
    splits: 33.66 35.46
 
2 Hana Shimizu-Bowers 13 AGUA 1:09.85  
    splits: 1:09.85
 
3 Miya Vitale 15 PATS 1:11.19  
    splits: 1:11.19
 
4 Kayla Shannon 16 GAEL 1:11.22  
    splits: 34.83 36.39
 
5 Momoe Kawahara 15 AGUA 1:11.62  
    splits: 35.19 36.43
 
6 Madison Wu 14 AGUA 1:12.39  
    splits: 35.47 36.92
 
7 Daniella Condon 13 WEST 1:14.74  
    splits: 36.81 37.93
 
8 Robin Cruz-Abrams 16 UNAT 1:14.84  
    splits: 1:14.84
 
9 Olivia Schlegel 13 TVSC 1:15.58  
    splits: 36.09 45.60
 
10 Sophia Varon 13 PATS 1:16.30  
    splits: 1:16.30
 
11 Joanna Zhao 15 APEX 1:16.35  
    splits: 1:16.77
 
12 Yurika Tomita 18 AGUA 1:16.53  
    splits: 36.73 39.80
 
13 Alyssa Martin 17 PATS 1:16.82  
    splits: 37.91 38.91
 
13 Amy Hu 14 WEST 1:16.82  
    splits: 1:16.82
 
15 Sophia Seliger 13 RIST 1:17.49  
    splits: 38.58 38.91
 
16 Samantha Zaets 13 TRI 1:17.99  
    splits: 37.86 40.13
 
17 Faith Hyun 13 GATE 1:18.10  
    splits: 1:18.10
 
18 Laurie Wang 15 GATE 1:18.35  
    splits: 38.11 40.24
 
19 Michelle Guan 13 AGUA 1:19.03  
    splits: 1:19.03
 
20 Annie Vallamattam 13 PATS 1:19.09  
    splits: 1:19.09
 
21 Christina Pan 16 GATE 1:19.32  
    splits: 38.53 41.60
 
22 Bridget Montgomery 16 QNS 1:19.69  
    splits: 1:19.69
 
23 Katherine Lachman 14 AGUA 1:19.73  
    splits: 1:19.73
 
24 Brennyn Veit 14 TVSC 1:19.80  
    splits: 39.55 40.25
 
25 Anna Abrams 15 PATS 1:19.99  
    splits: 39.77 40.22
 
26 Erxi Lu 16 APEX 1:20.27  
    splits: 1:20.27
 
27 Sofia Mottura 15 WEST 1:21.00  
    splits: 40.21 40.79
 
28 Emily Malpeso 14 TRI 1:21.11  
    splits: 39.13 41.98
 
29 Marley Orange 16 AGUA 1:21.18  
    splits: 39.67 41.51
 
30 Jennifer Reynoso 15 AGUA 1:21.27  
    splits: 39.69 41.58
 
31 Alexandra Destaebler 18 GAEL 1:21.66  
    splits: 40.13 41.53
 
32 Raina Thomas 16 PATS 1:21.71  
    splits: 38.94 42.77
 
33 Harmony Li 14 AGUA 1:21.90  
    splits: 39.17 42.73
 
34 Michaela Moore 13 TRI 1:22.12  
    splits: 1:22.12
 
35 Adriana Bilenky 14 PATS 1:22.23  
    splits: 40.85 41.38
 
36 Hannah Brockman 14 TVSC 1:22.24  
    splits: 41.17 41.07
 
37 Ariana Javaheri 14 AGUA 1:22.26  
    splits: 40.06 42.20
 
38 Mikayla Kennedy 13 AGUA 1:22.37  
    splits: 1:22.37
 
39 Kelly Wong 14 APEX 1:22.53  
    splits: 1:22.53
 
40 Emily Burns 18 QNS 1:22.63  
    splits: 41.14 41.49
 
41 Isha Krishnamurthy 13 AGUA 1:22.67  
    splits: 40.36 42.31
 
41 Bella Kovacs 14 QNS 1:22.67  
    splits: 40.48 42.19
 
43 Josie Holman 16 PATS 1:22.78  
    splits: 40.84 41.94
 
44 Elizabeth Curran 14 SSL 1:22.85  
    splits: 40.04 42.81
 
44 Jane McNamara 14 UNAT 1:22.85  
    splits: 40.39 42.46
 
46 Alina Taipale 13 AGUA 1:23.02  
    splits: 40.53 53.69
 
47 Katrina Lin 13 AGUA 1:23.41  
    splits: 41.56 41.85
 
48 Kristen Wong 14 APEX 1:23.44  
    splits: 1:24.11
 
49 Jenna Mond 14 TVSC 1:23.91  
    splits: 40.05 43.86
 
50 Song-Yi Park 13 QNS 1:24.75  
    splits: 41.96 42.79
 
51 Sana Hussain 13 AGUA 1:24.87  
    splits: 1:24.87
 
52 Katherine Anticev 13 TRI 1:25.12  
    splits: 1:25.12
 
53 Anna Libohova 15 TVSC 1:25.13  
    splits: 1:25.13
 
54 Emma Libohova 15 TVSC 1:25.17  
    splits: 42.20 42.97
 
55 Tabitha Tatusko 15 PATS 1:26.00  
    splits: 1:26.00
 
56 Haley Jimenez 15 QNS 1:26.15  
    splits: 1:26.15
 
57 Raquel Mulakandov 14 QNS 1:26.17  
    splits: 1:30.01
 
58 Anna McDonald 13 TRI 1:26.42  
    splits: 42.65 43.77
 
59 Nicole D'Amore 13 WEST 1:26.55  
    splits: 1:26.55
 
60 Dorothea West 15 APEX 1:26.64  
    splits: 41.32 45.32
 
61 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh 13 AGUA 1:27.13  
    splits: 43.15 43.98
 
62 Zoe Fulnecky 13 AGUA 1:28.53  
    splits: 42.77 45.76
 
63 Kelsey Long 13 RIST 1:30.05  
    splits: 1:31.60
 
64 Molly Dineen 14 SSL 1:30.07  
    splits: 44.59 45.48
 
65 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg 13 AGUA 1:30.28  
    splits: 1:30.28
 
66 Grace Lin 13 GATE 1:30.81  
    splits: 1:35.78
 
67 Jane Kempf 13 SSL 1:30.97  
    splits: 1:30.97
 
68 Sofia Gomez 16 AGUA 1:31.03  
68 Steph Karam 16 SWAG 1:31.03  
    splits: 1:36.59
 
70 Molly Nettles 13 AGUA 1:32.02  
    splits: 46.14 45.88
 
71 Jaiden Chan 13 TRI 1:32.61  
    splits: 1:32.61
 
72 Daniella Velez 16 QNS 1:33.99  
    splits: 45.85 48.14
 
73 Ashley Moreno 14 APEX 1:35.66  
    splits: 48.09 47.57
 
74 Grace Rivera 15 PATS 1:36.65  
    splits: 46.85
 
75 Jade Lombardo 15 TRI 1:39.46  
    splits: 1:39.46
 
76 Antonella Alcantara 14 RFAC 1:39.79  
    splits: 48.43 51.36
 
77 Eliza Manny 13 AGUA 1:41.62  
    splits: 50.10 51.52
 
78 Amaya Henry 15 PATS 1:43.26  
    splits: 49.86 53.40
 
79 Gabrielle Chavez 15 APEX 1:48.58  
    splits: 1:04.18 44.40
 
  Stephanie Liu 15 WEST DFS  
  Aliza Charles 13 QNS DQ  
    splits: 1:39.66
 
  Emily Shang 13 APEX NS  
  Kaetlyn Chavez 13 APEX NS  
  Maria Martone 14 PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Gabriele Lunardi 14 AGUA 1:05.19  
    splits: 37.66 27.53
 
2 Andrew Chopey 17 QNS 1:05.66  
    splits: 32.80 32.86
 
3 Dylan Zhang 13 AGUA 1:07.06  
    splits: 33.18 33.88
 
4 Harrison Pire 16 AGUA 1:07.16  
    splits: 1:07.16
 
5 Max Pintchouk 14 TRI 1:07.63  
    splits: 1:07.63
 
6 Thomas Holman 16 PATS 1:08.38  
    splits: 33.83 34.55
 
7 Justice Carrenard 14 AGUA 1:08.62  
    splits: 33.69 34.93
 
8 Jake Bogen 16 RFAC 1:08.91  
    splits: 33.77 35.14
 
9 Harry Wang 15 APEX 1:09.93  
    splits: 34.47 35.65
 
10 Derrick Chia 14 QNS 1:10.05  
    splits: 34.07 35.98
 
11 Yanlei Chen 14 QNS 1:10.46  
    splits: 34.22 36.63
 
12 Emir Emre 13 RIST 1:10.58  
    splits: 34.15 36.43
 
13 Sebastian Smith 14 PATS 1:10.60  
    splits: 1:10.60
 
14 Sean Macias 17 TRI 1:10.93  
    splits: 34.09 36.84
 
15 Sandon Karinsky 15 QNS 1:11.66  
    splits: 1:11.66
 
16 Rodin McKenna 13 AGUA 1:12.37  
    splits: 1:12.37
 
17 Ari Rosenstein 15 AGUA 1:12.47  
    splits: 35.94 36.53
 
18 Arty Abrams 16 PATS 1:13.24  
    splits: 1:13.24
 
19 Alan Xia 15 QNS 1:13.34  
    splits: 1:13.34
 
20 Joseph Riviello 14 SWAG 1:13.40  
    splits: 35.49 37.91
 
21 Brian Veit 15 TVSC 1:13.60  
    splits: 35.62 37.98
 
22 Matt Keane 17 PATS 1:13.97  
    splits: 35.83 39.46
 
23 John Liu 14 TRI$ 1:14.41  
    splits: 1:14.41
 
24 Marcos Cueto 15 SWAG 1:14.51  
    splits: 1:14.51
 
25 Sean Muller 14 TVSC 1:15.28  
    splits: 1:15.28
 
26 Iliya Musheyev 15 QNS 1:15.53  
    splits: 1:15.53
 
27 Noah Mond 16 TVSC 1:15.79  
    splits: 37.29 38.50
 
28 Asher Raboy 13 AGUA 1:15.86  
    splits: 1:15.86
 
29 Zane Snyder Cox 14 GAEL 1:15.87  
    splits: 1:15.87
 
30 Andrew Boyd 15 TRI 1:16.00  
    splits: 37.87 40.10
 
31 Will McNamara 17 UNAT 1:16.59  
    splits: 38.41 38.18
 
32 Winston Tan 14 GATE 1:16.63  
    splits: 38.53 38.10
 
33 Sean Yang 16 AGUA 1:16.69  
    splits: 38.12 38.57
 
34 Colin Mark 17 AGUA 1:17.44  
    splits: 1:17.44
 
35 Dylan Thomas 13 PATS 1:17.52  
    splits: 37.46 40.06
 
36 Skylar Yoham 13 AGUA 1:18.28  
    splits: 38.86 39.42
 
37 Evan Fine 13 AGUA 1:18.95  
    splits: 38.04 40.91
 
38 Andrew Bates 13 AGUA 1:19.29  
    splits: 39.55 39.74
 
39 Misha Maslov 13 UNAT 1:19.79  
    splits: 39.47 40.32
 
40 Jansen Wong 14 QNS 1:20.55  
    splits: 1:20.55
 
41 Shane Muller 15 TVSC 1:21.52  
    splits: 39.56 41.96
 
42 Justin Baung 14 GATE 1:22.19  
    splits: 40.31 41.88
 
43 Elijah Decasseres 13 WEST 1:22.73  
    splits: 1:22.73
 
44 Owen Gavigan 14 TVSC 1:23.27  
    splits: 1:23.27
 
45 Matthew Lipton 14 AGUA 1:23.44  
    splits: 40.21 43.23
 
46 Sebastian David 13 TRI$ 1:23.76  
    splits: 1:23.76
 
47 Eric Mayzlin 13 TRI$ 1:23.97  
    splits: 1:27.51
 
48 Nathaniel Kingsbury 17 PATS 1:24.45  
    splits: 1:24.45
 
49 Jack Escowitz 14 GATE 1:24.61  
    splits: 1:24.61
 
50 Ronald Sanchez 13 APEX 1:24.73  
    splits: 42.31 42.42
 
51 Liam Benten 13 AGUA 1:25.00  
    splits: 1:25.00
 
52 Jacques Dauchez 13 AGUA 1:25.22  
    splits: 42.05 43.17
 
53 Kevin Ma 14 PATS 1:25.99  
    splits: 42.46 43.53
 
54 James Lombardo 13 TRI 1:26.15  
    splits: 41.41 44.74
 
55 Robert Zhu 14 PATS 1:26.51  
    splits: 40.93 45.58
 
56 Izik Bakhshiyev 14 TRI$ 1:29.17  
    splits: 42.23 46.94
 
57 Tristan Latino 13 RFAC 1:30.69  
    splits: 1:30.69
 
58 Lorenzo Cepeda 13 RFAC 1:33.00  
    splits: 44.27 48.73
 
59 Bernard Juncaj 13 APEX 1:35.85  
    splits: 1:35.85
 
60 Daniel Kogan 14 APEX 1:41.53  
    splits: 49.36 52.17
 
61 Isaias Alvares 14 APEX 1:49.46  
    splits: 1:49.46
 
  Leon Lai 17 AGUA NS  
  Justin Fleurimont 13 TRI$ NS  
  Michael Puccio 13 TRI$ NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Briana Liew 15 QNS 2:46.96  
    splits: 38.34 42.76 43.02 42.84
 
2 Katelyn Walsh 18 PATS 2:50.51  
    splits: 39.09 42.75 45.03 43.64
 
3 Sophia Seliger 13 RIST 2:51.31  
    splits: 39.13 42.84 45.09 44.25
 
4 Betsey Bennett 16 AGUA 2:51.61  
    splits: 38.90 43.91 44.11 44.69
 
5 Stephanie Liu 15 WEST 2:52.19  
    splits: 37.22 43.19 45.26 46.52
 
6 Cindy Wang 13 WEST 2:57.76  
    splits: 1:26.15 1:31.61
 
7 Emily Malpeso 14 TRI 3:00.80  
    splits: 42.87 46.00 46.74 45.19
 
8 Kasey Shashaty 16 TRI 3:02.51  
    splits: 42.92 45.39 47.80 46.40
 
9 Alice Dauchez 17 AGUA 3:03.81  
    splits: 1:29.10 1:34.71
 
10 Stella Chukwulozie 15 UNAT 3:03.85  
    splits: 1:30.07 1:33.78
 
11 Josephine Steenbergen 17 AGUA 3:04.60  
    splits: 1:28.17 1:36.43
 
12 Malia Freedhand 15 AGUA 3:06.39  
    splits: 1:28.67 1:37.72
 
13 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg 13 AGUA 3:06.86  
    splits: 43.39 46.53 50.00 46.94
 
14 Kelly Shashaty 13 TRI 3:10.74  
    splits: 46.26 48.61 50.07 45.80
 
15 Emma Chenski 13 PATS 3:11.28  
    splits: 1:31.17 1:40.11
 
16 Isha Krishnamurthy 13 AGUA 3:11.80  
    splits: 45.26 48.56 48.25 49.73
 
17 Deborah Kong 16 QNS 3:12.67  
    splits: 1:33.20 1:39.47
 
18 Karenna Blythe 14 AGUA 3:13.49  
    splits: 44.92 49.99 50.04 48.54
 
19 Sofia Mottura 15 WEST 3:13.78  
    splits: 44.77 48.19 50.62 50.20
 
20 Morgan MacRobbie 14 SSL 3:15.02  
    splits: 44.82 49.60 50.97 49.63
 
21 Adriana Bilenky 14 PATS 3:18.29  
    splits: 1:36.76 1:41.53
 
22 Xinrui Ge 14 APEX 3:19.44  
    splits: 1:35.55
 
23 Rory Sheridan 13 WEST 3:19.46  
    splits: 46.26 50.91 52.25 50.04
 
24 Song-Yi Park 13 QNS 3:19.63  
    splits: 1:38.63 1:41.00
 
25 Bella Kovacs 14 QNS 3:19.91  
    splits: 46.57 50.64 51.73 50.97
 
26 Amelia Rosario 13 WEST 3:21.13  
    splits: 44.88 51.45 54.01 50.79
 
27 Hannah Brockman 14 TVSC 3:22.82  
    splits: 49.88 50.29 53.03 49.62
 
28 Alina Taipale 13 AGUA 3:23.35  
    splits: 46.94 51.77 53.17 51.47
 
29 Emma Libohova 15 TVSC 3:25.99  
    splits: 1:04.31 35.41 3:25.99
 
30 Ariana Javaheri 14 AGUA 3:26.63  
    splits: 1:40.12 1:46.51
 
31 Amy Zhou 17 PATS 3:26.84  
    splits: 1:38.98 1:47.86
 
32 Grace Lin 13 GATE 3:27.58  
    splits: 48.61 53.45 52.72 52.80
 
33 Sofia Gomez 16 AGUA 3:28.72  
    splits: 48.85 52.78 54.39 52.70
 
34 Natalie Reinhart 13 RIST 3:29.60  
    splits: 48.31 52.55 55.24 53.50
 
35 Katherine Zhou 15 APEX 3:30.14  
    splits: 46.92 52.28 55.09 55.85
 
36 Jaiden Chan 13 TRI 3:30.42  
37 Jenna Mond 14 TVSC 3:33.75  
    splits: 47.32 54.04 56.87 55.52
 
38 Nicole D'Amore 13 WEST 3:35.09  
    splits: 1:44.35 1:50.74
 
39 Molly Nettles 13 AGUA 3:35.46  
    splits: 50.93 55.06 55.30 54.17
 
40 Anna Libohova 15 TVSC 3:40.67  
    splits: 51.27 55.84 57.74 55.82
 
41 Haley Jimenez 15 QNS 3:41.70  
    splits: 50.86 55.18 1:00.30 55.36
 
42 Molly Dineen 14 SSL 3:41.93  
    splits: 1:46.26 1:55.67
 
  Maira Rojas-Tineo 15 APEX DQ  
    splits: 43.08 49.53 50.63 51.58
 
  Laurie Wang 15 GATE NS  
  Tabitha Tatusko 15 PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Sean Madden 15 QNS 2:36.24  
    splits: 1:15.58 1:20.66
 
2 Christopher Xia 13 QNS 2:36.32  
    splits: 36.32 40.35 41.70 37.95
 
3 Max Pintchouk 14 TRI 2:42.20  
    splits: 38.31 41.66 41.71 40.52
 
4 Michael Leung 13 QNS 2:44.01  
    splits: 37.62 41.25 43.71 41.43
 
5 Kerry Cassidy 15 AGUA 2:44.75  
    splits: 38.39 41.33 42.60 42.43
 
6 Howie Lin 17 AGUA 2:45.19  
    splits: 38.04 40.37 43.84 42.94
 
7 Arie Ioselevich 13 TRI 2:45.90  
    splits: 38.41 42.00 42.95 42.54
 
8 Samuel Goncharuk 14 TRI 2:50.38  
    splits: 1:24.07 1:26.31
 
9 Eric Zhang 13 AGUA 2:51.36  
    splits: 1:22.41 1:28.95
 
10 Justin Hyacinthe 13 TRI 2:51.77  
    splits: 39.71 42.96 44.28 44.82
 
11 Evan Klein 14 WEST 2:52.99  
    splits: 38.86 43.72 45.25 45.16
 
12 Joshua Cao 14 UNAT 2:53.41  
    splits: 1:00.31 29.32
 
13 Darian Chen 15 QNS 2:54.71  
    splits: 40.37 43.51 45.44 46.43
 
14 Osmond Wan 15 QNS 2:55.38  
    splits: 39.42 44.77 45.31 45.88
 
15 Sebastian Smith 14 PATS 2:57.70  
    splits: 41.05 44.73 47.19 44.73
 
16 Jack Pagel 15 PATS 2:58.47  
    splits: 39.52 44.81 47.36 46.78
 
17 Alan Xia 15 QNS 2:58.78  
    splits: 1:27.76 1:31.02
 
18 Josh Gluzman 13 TRI$ 3:03.54  
    splits: 40.15 46.16 50.14 47.09
 
19 Ever Chin 13 AGUA 3:05.48  
20 Evan Fine 13 AGUA 3:06.55  
    splits: 1:28.46 1:38.34
 
21 Liam Finn 13 TRI 3:09.01  
    splits: 1:31.70 1:37.31
 
22 Noah Mond 16 TVSC 3:09.02  
    splits: 1:26.97 1:42.05
 
23 Kevin Euyoque 13 WEST 3:10.99  
    splits: 42.75 49.59 49.93 48.72
 
24 Steve Holan 13 PATS 3:14.86  
    splits: 44.32 49.74 50.43 50.37
 
25 Asher Raboy 13 AGUA 3:15.90  
    splits: 45.68 49.27 52.01 48.94
 
26 Liam Benten 13 AGUA 3:17.18  
    splits: 45.02 49.81 51.43 50.92
 
27 James Lombardo 13 TRI 3:19.87  
    splits: 42.40 51.04 54.32 52.11
 
28 Gregory Peng 13 WEST 3:20.25  
    splits: 1:38.83 1:41.42
 
29 Robert Zhu 14 PATS 3:23.71  
    splits: 46.41 52.21 51.88 53.21
 
30 Andy Wang 13 WEST 3:25.16  
    splits: 49.63 52.84 50.62 52.07
 
31 Lorenzo Cepeda 13 RFAC 3:26.88  
    splits: 46.44 51.72 54.79 54.24
 
32 Peter Sloniewsky 13 TVSC 3:28.08  
    splits: 48.71 51.81 55.15 52.41
 
33 Nicholas Frosina 13 GATE 3:31.98  
    splits: 1:42.34 1:49.64
 
34 Ariel Mulakandov 14 QNS 3:33.63  
    splits: 1:44.21 1:49.42
 
35 Felix Jimenez 15 APEX 3:34.96  
    splits: 49.96 55.58 55.03 54.39
 
36 Paul Distephano 13 TRI 3:35.06  
    splits: 47.10 53.70 59.87 54.39
 
37 Kyle Tang 16 TRI$ 3:35.69  
    splits: 1:40.26 1:55.43
 
38 Eric Mayzlin 13 TRI$ 3:46.73  
    splits: 50.60 56.66 1:01.14 58.33
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Hana Shimizu-Bowers 13 AGUA 1:06.66  
    splits: 31.82 34.84
 
2 Lauren Eng 16 AGUA 1:08.18  
    splits: 31.79 36.39
 
3 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu 14 AGUA 1:08.27  
    splits: 1:08.27
 
4 Maya Milrod 16 AGUA 1:08.75  
    splits: 32.46 36.29
 
5 Momoe Kawahara 15 AGUA 1:10.50  
    splits: 1:10.50
 
6 Amy Hu 14 WEST 1:11.06  
    splits: 1:11.06
 
7 Frankie Garces 16 GAEL 1:11.13  
    splits: 33.67 37.46
 
8 Anna Abrams 15 PATS 1:11.78  
    splits: 24.53 47.25
 
9 Katelyn Walsh 18 PATS 1:11.99  
    splits: 1:11.99
 
10 Michelle Guan 13 AGUA 1:12.81  
    splits: 34.20 38.61
 
11 Malia Freedhand 15 AGUA 1:12.90  
    splits: 34.33 38.57
 
12 Yurika Tomita 18 AGUA 1:13.32  
    splits: 1:13.32
 
13 Tyler Dimarco 15 AGUA 1:13.33  
    splits: 1:13.33
 
14 Angela Zhu 15 QNS 1:14.13  
    splits: 35.38 38.75
 
15 Alice Dauchez 17 AGUA 1:14.61  
    splits: 35.11 39.50
 
16 Sophia Varon 13 PATS 1:14.94  
    splits: 34.55 40.39
 
17 Abigail Wang 15 WEST 1:15.16  
    splits: 1:15.16
 
18 Madison Wu 14 AGUA 1:15.51  
    splits: 34.12 41.39
 
19 Miya Vitale 15 PATS 1:15.93  
    splits: 1:15.93
 
20 Daniella Condon 13 WEST 1:15.94  
    splits: 35.60 40.34
 
21 Joanna Zhao 15 APEX 1:16.11  
    splits: 1:16.11
 
22 Christina Pan 16 GATE 1:16.17  
    splits: 35.26 40.91
 
23 Mikayla Kennedy 13 AGUA 1:16.85  
    splits: 1:16.85
 
24 Olivia Schlegel 13 TVSC 1:17.41  
    splits: 36.02 41.39
 
25 Gabby Nunez 15 RFAC 1:17.60  
    splits: 36.29 41.31
 
26 Rory Sheridan 13 WEST 1:17.63  
    splits: 1:17.63
 
27 Alia Basler 14 AGUA 1:17.82  
    splits: 35.28 43.91
 
28 Michaela Moore 13 TRI 1:18.03  
    splits: 36.66 41.37
 
29 Sofia Mottura 15 WEST 1:18.13  
    splits: 1:18.13
 
30 Abigail Greenberg 13 AGUA 1:18.71  
    splits: 37.14 41.57
 
31 Marley Orange 16 AGUA 1:19.17  
    splits: 36.59 42.58
 
32 Harmony Li 14 AGUA 1:19.26  
    splits: 35.66 43.60
 
33 Emma Chenski 13 PATS 1:19.58  
    splits: 36.70 42.88
 
34 Emily Burns 18 QNS 1:19.78  
    splits: 37.12 42.66
 
35 Kelly Shashaty 13 TRI 1:21.06  
    splits: 37.81 43.25
 
36 Abigail Keiser 15 TRI 1:21.13  
    splits: 38.22 42.91
 
37 Sana Hussain 13 AGUA 1:22.07  
    splits: 1:22.07
 
38 Chrisabella Javier 15 APEX 1:22.10  
    splits: 37.66 44.44
 
39 Samantha Zaets 13 TRI 1:22.19  
    splits: 37.93 44.26
 
40 Kasey Shashaty 16 TRI 1:22.67  
    splits: 1:22.67
 
41 Kristen Wong 14 APEX 1:23.24  
    splits: 1:23.24
 
42 Jennifer Reynoso 15 AGUA 1:24.50  
    splits: 1:24.50
 
43 Jenna Mond 14 TVSC 1:24.57  
    splits: 39.10 45.47
 
44 Katherine Zhou 15 APEX 1:25.09  
    splits: 1:25.09
 
45 Katherine Anticev 13 TRI 1:25.54  
    splits: 1:25.54
 
46 Tabitha Tatusko 15 PATS 1:26.01  
    splits: 1:26.01
 
47 Hannah Brockman 14 TVSC 1:27.01  
    splits: 41.03 45.98
 
48 Emma Skoglund 16 SSL 1:29.56  
    splits: 40.04 50.19
 
49 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh 13 AGUA 1:30.89  
    splits: 42.29 48.60
 
50 Kelsey Long 13 RIST 1:31.52  
    splits: 39.36
 
51 Elizabeth Curran 14 SSL 1:33.84  
    splits: 42.53 51.31
 
52 Zoe Fulnecky 13 AGUA 1:34.60  
    splits: 43.97 50.63
 
53 Steph Karam 16 SWAG 1:39.22  
    splits: 43.23 55.99
 
  Aliza Charles 13 QNS DQ  
  Maria Martone 14 PATS NS  
  Ariana Javaheri 14 AGUA NS  
  Annie Vallamattam 13 PATS NS  
  Amaya Henry 15 PATS NS  
  Emily Malpeso 14 TRI NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Bode Ibrahim 17 AGUA 1:01.02  
    splits: 1:01.02
 
2 Adam Imam 14 AGUA 1:02.22  
    splits: 29.19 33.03
 
3 Antonio Rizzo 17 PATS 1:02.24  
    splits: 29.55 32.69
 
4 Sandon Karinsky 15 QNS 1:03.90  
    splits: 29.98 33.92
 
5 Eugenio Massari 16 AGUA 1:04.16  
    splits: 29.76 34.40
 
6 Ari Rosenstein 15 AGUA 1:04.23  
    splits: 29.77 34.46
 
7 Gabriele Lunardi 14 AGUA 1:04.64  
    splits: 30.44 34.20
 
8 Harry Wang 15 APEX 1:05.24  
    splits: 30.90 34.34
 
9 Alexander MacLennan 14 AGUA 1:05.32  
    splits: 30.95 34.37
 
10 Arty Abrams 16 PATS 1:06.08  
    splits: 30.68 35.40
 
11 Leon Lai 17 AGUA 1:06.18  
    splits: 1:06.18
 
12 David Pitt 16 AGUA 1:06.22  
    splits: 1:06.22
 
13 Alex Hwang 15 GATE 1:06.68  
    splits: 31.28 35.40
 
14 Charlie Cusumano 15 TRI 1:06.89  
    splits: 31.48 35.41
 
15 Derrick Chia 14 QNS 1:07.08  
    splits: 1:07.08
 
16 Justice Carrenard 14 AGUA 1:07.11  
    splits: 1:07.11
 
17 Eric Zhang 13 AGUA 1:07.54  
    splits: 31.92 35.62
 
18 Nicholas Evenko 15 TRI 1:07.72  
    splits: 32.34 35.38
 
19 Samuel Goncharuk 14 TRI 1:08.03  
    splits: 1:08.03
 
20 Dylan Zhang 13 AGUA 1:08.43  
    splits: 1:08.43
 
21 Ethan Park 16 AGUA 1:08.85  
    splits: 1:08.85
 
22 Daniel Juricic 15 RIST 1:09.06  
    splits: 32.06 37.00
 
23 Kerry Cassidy 15 AGUA 1:09.32  
    splits: 32.60 36.72
 
24 Sean Macias 17 TRI 1:09.38  
    splits: 31.59 37.79
 
25 Hallester Jimenez 13 APEX 1:09.45  
    splits: 56.67 12.78
 
26 Matthew Chan 15 QNS 1:09.85  
    splits: 1:09.85
 
27 Sean Yang 16 AGUA 1:10.06  
    splits: 1:10.06
 
28 Yanlei Chen 14 QNS 1:11.13  
    splits: 32.56 38.57
 
29 Rodin McKenna 13 AGUA 1:11.17  
    splits: 33.85 37.32
 
30 Arie Ioselevich 13 TRI 1:11.20  
    splits: 1:11.20
 
31 Evan Klein 14 WEST 1:11.37  
    splits: 1:11.37
 
32 Joshua Cao 14 UNAT 1:12.66  
    splits: 34.56 38.10
 
33 Jansen Wong 14 QNS 1:13.09  
    splits: 33.93 39.16
 
34 Matt Keane 17 PATS 1:13.10  
    splits: 1:13.10
 
35 Justin Hyacinthe 13 TRI 1:13.44  
    splits: 33.26 40.18
 
36 Steve Holan 13 PATS 1:14.72  
    splits: 35.56 39.16
 
37 Skylar Yoham 13 AGUA 1:14.87  
    splits: 36.57 38.30
 
38 Nicholas Lionti 17 AGUA 1:15.44  
    splits: 33.58 41.86
 
39 Misha Maslov 13 UNAT 1:16.41  
    splits: 1:16.41
 
40 Winston Tan 14 GATE 1:17.81  
    splits: 34.65 43.16
 
41 Iliya Musheyev 15 QNS 1:18.03  
    splits: 1:18.03
 
42 Joseph Riviello 14 SWAG 1:18.65  
    splits: 1:18.65
 
43 Andrew Bates 13 AGUA 1:18.97  
    splits: 46.92 32.05
 
44 Sean Muller 14 TVSC 1:19.38  
    splits: 1:19.38
 
45 Jeff Lam 15 QNS 1:19.44  
    splits: 36.70 42.74
 
46 Shane Muller 15 TVSC 1:19.47  
    splits: 36.48 42.99
 
47 Peter Sloniewsky 13 TVSC 1:20.22  
    splits: 37.05 43.17
 
48 Marcos Cueto 15 SWAG 1:20.55  
    splits: 1:20.55
 
49 Elijah Decasseres 13 WEST 1:20.77  
    splits: 38.92 41.85
 
50 Samuel Brink 15 AGUA 1:21.59  
    splits: 36.25 45.34
 
51 Ever Chin 13 AGUA 1:22.64  
    splits: 1:22.64
 
52 Josh Gluzman 13 TRI$ 1:24.56  
    splits: 1:24.56
 
53 Ronald Sanchez 13 APEX 1:26.22  
    splits: 1:26.22
 
54 James Lombardo 13 TRI 1:26.68  
    splits: 37.40 50.78
 
55 Jack Escowitz 14 GATE 1:28.74  
    splits: 38.33 52.76
 
56 Jacques Dauchez 13 AGUA 1:30.52  
    splits: 1:30.52
 
57 Bernard Juncaj 13 APEX 1:33.57  
    splits: 39.60 55.20
 
58 Paul Distephano 13 TRI 1:34.45  
    splits: 43.16
 
59 Izik Bakhshiyev 14 TRI$ 1:35.86  
    splits: 42.33 53.53
 
60 Tristan Latino 13 RFAC 1:37.61  
    splits: 43.32 54.29
 
  Robert Zhu 14 PATS DQ  
    splits: 49.18 57.21
 
  Robert Varga 16 PATS NS  
  Justin Fleurimont 13 TRI$ NS  
  Bacho Nozadze 14 SSL NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
1 Madison Petricevic 15 TRI 28.89  
    splits: 28.89
 
2 Hana Shimizu-Bowers 13 AGUA 29.02  
3 Briana Liew 15 QNS 29.07  
    splits: 29.07
 
4 Stephanie Liu 15 WEST 29.10  
    splits: 29.10
 
5 Amy Hu 14 WEST 29.27  
5 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu 14 AGUA 29.27  
7 Betsey Bennett 16 AGUA 29.59  
    splits: 30.11
 
8 Abigail Wang 15 WEST 29.63  
9 Frankie Garces 16 GAEL 29.74  
10 Alyssa Martin 17 PATS 29.79  
11 Sophia Seliger 13 RIST 29.81  
    splits: 29.81
 
12 Maira Rojas-Tineo 15 APEX 30.01  
    splits: 30.01
 
13 Annie Vallamattam 13 PATS 30.04  
    splits: 30.04
 
14 Amelia Rosario 13 WEST 30.17  
15 Momoe Kawahara 15 AGUA 30.25  
    splits: 30.52
 
16 Kayla Shannon 16 GAEL 30.37  
17 Marley Orange 16 AGUA 30.59  
    splits: 30.59
 
18 Emily Malpeso 14 TRI 30.68  
    splits: 30.68
 
19 Daniella Condon 13 WEST 30.75  
    splits: 30.75
 
20 Samantha Zaets 13 TRI 30.82  
    splits: 30.82
 
21 Joanna Zhao 15 APEX 30.88  
    splits: 30.88
 
22 Sophia Varon 13 PATS 31.06  
    splits: 31.06
 
23 Mikayla Kennedy 13 AGUA 31.08  
    splits: 31.08
 
24 Stella Chukwulozie 15 UNAT 31.09  
    splits: 31.09
 
25 Kelly Wong 14 APEX 31.10  
    splits: 31.17
 
26 Natalie Reinhart 13 RIST 31.19  
    splits: 31.19
 
27 Anna Abrams 15 PATS 31.23  
28 Olivia Schlegel 13 TVSC 31.40  
    splits: 31.40
 
28 Abigail Greenberg 13 AGUA 31.40  
30 Angela Zhu 15 QNS 31.46  
    splits: 31.46
 
31 Cindy Wang 13 WEST 31.47  
    splits: 31.47
 
32 Deborah Kong 16 QNS 31.51  
    splits: 31.51
 
33 Yurika Tomita 18 AGUA 31.53  
34 Michelle Guan 13 AGUA 31.56  
35 Harmony Li 14 AGUA 31.59  
36 Emma Chenski 13 PATS 31.73  
    splits: 31.73
 
37 Raina Thomas 16 PATS 32.10  
38 Jennifer Reynoso 15 AGUA 32.17  
    splits: 32.17
 
39 Karenna Blythe 14 AGUA 32.28  
    splits: 32.28
 
40 Sana Hussain 13 AGUA 32.35  
    splits: 43.02
 
41 Ariana Javaheri 14 AGUA 32.36  
    splits: 32.36
 
42 Bridget Montgomery 16 QNS 32.40  
    splits: 32.40
 
43 Gabby Nunez 15 RFAC 32.45  
    splits: 32.45
 
44 Alexandra Destaebler 18 GAEL 32.54  
    splits: 32.54
 
45 Jane McNamara 14 UNAT 32.59  
    splits: 32.59
 
46 Michaela Moore 13 TRI 32.62  
47 Katrina Lin 13 AGUA 32.65  
48 Sofia Mottura 15 WEST 32.89  
    splits: 32.89
 
49 Josie Holman 16 PATS 33.00  
50 Morgan MacRobbie 14 SSL 33.03  
    splits: 43.63
 
51 Katherine Lachman 14 AGUA 33.04  
    splits: 33.04
 
52 Josephine Steenbergen 17 AGUA 33.08  
    splits: 33.08
 
53 Katherine Anticev 13 TRI 33.19  
54 Alina Taipale 13 AGUA 33.28  
    splits: 42.65
 
55 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh 13 AGUA 33.48  
56 Bella Kovacs 14 QNS 33.49  
    splits: 33.49
 
57 Xinrui Ge 14 APEX 33.66  
    splits: 33.66
 
58 Dorothea West 15 APEX 33.68  
    splits: 33.68
 
59 Jane Kempf 13 SSL 33.72  
    splits: 33.72
 
60 Isha Krishnamurthy 13 AGUA 33.76  
    splits: 33.76
 
61 Antonella Alcantara 14 RFAC 33.88  
    splits: 33.88
 
62 Erxi Lu 16 APEX 33.90  
63 Brennyn Veit 14 TVSC 33.95  
    splits: 33.95
 
64 Kristen Wong 14 APEX 34.02  
    splits: 34.23
 
65 Kelsey Long 13 RIST 34.03  
    splits: 34.39
 
66 Jaiden Chan 13 TRI 34.15  
    splits: 34.15
 
67 Haley Jimenez 15 QNS 34.16  
68 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg 13 AGUA 34.23  
69 Aliza Charles 13 QNS 34.28  
    splits: 34.28
 
70 Adriana Bilenky 14 PATS 34.93  
    splits: 38.39
 
71 Molly Dineen 14 SSL 35.00  
    splits: 35.00
 
72 Amy Zhou 17 PATS 35.25  
    splits: 35.25
 
73 Zoe Fulnecky 13 AGUA 35.28  
    splits: 35.28
 
74 Nicole D'Amore 13 WEST 35.50  
75 Anna Libohova 15 TVSC 35.54  
    splits: 35.54
 
76 Abigail Keiser 15 TRI 35.63  
    splits: 35.63
 
77 Daniella Velez 16 QNS 35.76  
    splits: 35.76
 
78 Eliza Manny 13 AGUA 35.87  
79 Raquel Mulakandov 14 QNS 36.02  
80 Jade Lombardo 15 TRI 36.07  
    splits: 36.07
 
81 Chrisabella Javier 15 APEX 36.14  
    splits: 36.14
 
82 Molly Nettles 13 AGUA 36.21  
83 Ashley Moreno 14 APEX 36.61  
    splits: 36.61
 
84 Grace Rivera 15 PATS 36.64  
    splits: 36.64
 
85 Grace Lin 13 GATE 36.77  
    splits: 36.77
 
86 Emma Skoglund 16 SSL 37.16  
    splits: 37.16
 
87 Steph Karam 16 SWAG 37.29  
    splits: 37.29
 
88 Sofia Gomez 16 AGUA 37.51  
    splits: 37.51
 
89 Amaya Henry 15 PATS 38.73  
90 Gabrielle Chavez 15 APEX 42.52  
  Maria Martone 14 PATS NS  
  Emily Shang 13 APEX NS  
  Kaetlyn Chavez 13 APEX NS  
  Katherine Zhou 15 APEX NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
1 Bode Ibrahim 17 AGUA 26.53  
    splits: 38.42
 
2 Kai Yamamoto 15 AGUA 26.54  
    splits: 26.54
 
3 Andy Wang 13 WEST 26.66  
4 Jake Bogen 16 RFAC 26.70  
5 John Liu 14 TRI$ 26.71  
5 Matthew Chan 15 QNS 26.71  
7 Sandon Karinsky 15 QNS 26.77  
    splits: 26.77
 
8 Sean Madden 15 QNS 26.98  
9 Samuel Goncharuk 14 TRI 27.11  
10 Alex Hwang 15 GATE 27.16  
    splits: 27.16
 
11 Antonio Rizzo 17 PATS 27.30  
    splits: 27.30
 
11 Eric Zhang 13 AGUA 27.30  
13 Dylan Zhang 13 AGUA 27.40  
    splits: 27.40
 
14 Christopher Xia 13 QNS 27.58  
    splits: 27.58
 
15 Ari Rosenstein 15 AGUA 27.77  
    splits: 27.77
 
16 Emir Emre 13 RIST 27.86  
    splits: 27.86
 
17 Ethan Park 16 AGUA 27.95  
    splits: 27.95
 
18 Derrick Chia 14 QNS 28.08  
19 Harrison Pire 16 AGUA 28.18  
    splits: 28.18
 
20 Joshua Cao 14 UNAT 28.20  
    splits: 28.20
 
21 Asher Raboy 13 AGUA 28.31  
22 Jansen Wong 14 QNS 28.39  
    splits: 28.39
 
23 Marcos Cueto 15 SWAG 28.40  
24 Osmond Wan 15 QNS 28.57  
24 Gabriele Lunardi 14 AGUA 28.57  
    splits: 28.57
 
26 Darian Chen 15 QNS 28.63  
    splits: 28.63
 
27 Leon Lai 17 AGUA 28.67  
    splits: 28.67
 
28 Iliya Musheyev 15 QNS 28.73  
29 Michael Leung 13 QNS 28.82  
    splits: 28.82
 
30 Thomas Holman 16 PATS 28.85  
    splits: 28.85
 
30 Ever Chin 13 AGUA 28.85  
    splits: 28.85
 
32 Winston Tan 14 GATE 28.87  
33 Charlie Cusumano 15 TRI 28.88  
    splits: 28.88
 
34 Sebastian Smith 14 PATS 28.90  
    splits: 28.90
 
35 Colin Mark 17 AGUA 28.91  
36 David Pitt 16 AGUA 29.01  
    splits: 29.01
 
37 Josh Gluzman 13 TRI$ 29.37  
    splits: 29.37
 
38 Matthew Lipton 14 AGUA 29.43  
39 Alan Xia 15 QNS 29.47  
    splits: 29.47
 
39 Yanlei Chen 14 QNS 29.47  
    splits: 29.47
 
39 Nicholas Lionti 17 AGUA 29.47  
42 Liam Finn 13 TRI 29.55  
    splits: 29.55
 
43 Justin Baung 14 GATE 29.86  
44 Evan Fine 13 AGUA 29.91  
    splits: 29.91
 
45 Joseph Riviello 14 SWAG 29.99  
46 Samuel Brink 15 AGUA 30.16  
    splits: 40.08
 
47 Shane Muller 15 TVSC 30.19  
48 Jeff Lam 15 QNS 30.30  
    splits: 30.30
 
49 Dylan Thomas 13 PATS 30.38  
    splits: 30.38
 
50 Kyle Tang 16 TRI$ 30.41  
    splits: 30.41
 
51 Antonio Vavalle 13 TVSC 30.56  
    splits: 30.56
 
51 Daniel Juricic 15 RIST 30.56  
    splits: 30.56
 
53 Will McNamara 17 UNAT 30.68  
    splits: 30.68
 
54 Zane Snyder Cox 14 GAEL 30.75  
    splits: 30.75
 
55 Andrew Boyd 15 TRI 30.81  
    splits: 30.81
 
56 Kevin Euyoque 13 WEST 30.94  
57 Skylar Yoham 13 AGUA 31.06  
    splits: 31.06
 
58 Arie Ioselevich 13 TRI 31.17  
59 Lorenzo Cepeda 13 RFAC 31.37  
    splits: 31.37
 
60 Felix Jimenez 15 APEX 31.40  
61 Andrew Bates 13 AGUA 31.44  
    splits: 31.44
 
62 Misha Maslov 13 UNAT 31.58  
    splits: 31.58
 
63 Sean Muller 14 TVSC 31.71  
    splits: 31.71
 
64 Jack Escowitz 14 GATE 31.77  
65 Gregory Peng 13 WEST 31.87  
66 Jacques Dauchez 13 AGUA 31.91  
    splits: 31.91
 
67 Liam Benten 13 AGUA 32.16  
68 Izik Bakhshiyev 14 TRI$ 32.71  
    splits: 32.71
 
69 Owen Gavigan 14 TVSC 32.83  
    splits: 32.83
 
70 Nicholas Frosina 13 GATE 32.98  
    splits: 32.98
 
71 Ronald Sanchez 13 APEX 33.04  
    splits: 33.04
 
72 Bernard Juncaj 13 APEX 33.53  
    splits: 33.53
 
73 Tristan Latino 13 RFAC 33.94  
    splits: 33.94
 
74 Daniel Kogan 14 APEX 34.92  
    splits: 34.92
 
75 Robert Zhu 14 PATS 35.42  
    splits: 35.42
 
76 Nathaniel Kingsbury 17 PATS 35.62  
    splits: 35.62
 
77 Isaias Alvares 14 APEX 36.00  
78 Paul Distephano 13 TRI 36.84  
79 Ariel Mulakandov 14 QNS 40.16  
    splits: 40.16
 
  Robert Varga 16 PATS NS  
  Bacho Nozadze 14 SSL NS  
  Justin Hyacinthe 13 TRI NS  
  Michael Puccio 13 TRI$ NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1 Hana Shimizu-Bowers 13 AGUA 4:39.77  
    splits: 33.89 35.30 36.35 33.74 35.95 35.71 35.91 32.92
 
2 Lauren Eng 16 AGUA 4:41.98  
    splits: 33.80 34.89 35.91 35.46 35.74 35.66 36.41 34.11
 
3 Robin Cruz-Abrams 16 UNAT 4:44.58  
    splits: 32.60 35.68 36.27 36.32 35.71 36.57 36.22 35.21
 
4 Tyler Dimarco 15 AGUA 4:45.98  
    splits: 36.80 36.81 3:35.51 4:45.98
 
5 Kayla Shannon 16 GAEL 4:49.62  
    splits: 33.72 35.93 37.63 36.84 37.46 36.25 36.56 35.23
 
6 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu 14 AGUA 4:53.60  
    splits: 33.09 36.81 36.64 37.05 37.38 38.50 37.91 36.22
 
7 Maya Milrod 16 AGUA 4:59.35  
    splits: 33.41 36.65 37.92 37.64 39.04 38.17 38.57 37.95
 
8 Cindy Wang 13 WEST 4:59.58  
    splits: 35.56 37.89 38.47 38.26 37.79 38.31 37.71 35.59
 
9 Rory Sheridan 13 WEST 5:00.00  
    splits: 35.30 37.80 38.25 38.02 38.25 38.44 37.57 36.37