Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/18/2018 01:23 PM
        2018 MR RED International Invitational - 6/16/2018 to 6/17/2018        
                              Sanction #: 180607                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                31.34      32.15        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                32.44      33.04        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            32.62      33.30        
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                34.64      33.44        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            34.38      33.59        
  6 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                33.43      33.81        
  7 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            33.41      34.07        
  8 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.32      34.14        
  9 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR                34.07      34.53        
 10 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                35.19      35.62        
 11 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                36.53      36.52        
 12 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            36.95      36.53        
 13 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                36.95      36.93        
 14 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                37.10      37.04        
 15 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR                 37.56      37.39        
 16 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                39.08      38.27        
 17 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                40.57      38.44        
 18 Olsen, Liv I               9 Un-Mr-MR               39.41      39.24        
 19 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ                40.77      39.28        
 20 Reinoso, Marbelle         10 RedTails-MR            43.35      39.31        
 21 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                37.95      39.33        
 22 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                 39.79      39.74        
 23 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      8 Vest-NI                39.01      39.87        
 24 Reinoso, Liz              10 RedTails-MR            47.00      40.09        
 25 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                38.77      40.26        
 26 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            41.69      40.75        
 27 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      42.32        
 28 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 42.99      43.17        
 29 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                45.16      43.21        
 30 Asinovski, Leah J         10 WEST-MR                43.18      43.44        
 31 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                42.00      44.00        
 32 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                43.10      44.14        
 33 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.55      44.32        
 34 Valera, Lucia              8 Titanes Sto Dgo        48.22      44.52        
 35 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                46.18      45.02        
 36 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            46.06      45.43        
 37 Jimenez, Zoe               8 Marlins                46.34      45.70        
 38 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                 45.85      45.79        
 39 Lalvay, Giovanna A        10 DESC-NJ              1:00.40      46.03        
 40 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                46.77      46.24        
 41 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                53.04      46.85        
 42 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   1:01.12      46.99        
 43 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                46.99      47.49        
 44 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            46.91      47.72        
 45 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR                50.55      47.78        
 46 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR            48.14      48.91        
 47 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR            46.51      49.19        
 48 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                45.06      49.27        
 49 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR                56.58      50.15        
 50 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR                53.28      50.20        
 51 Pedroso, Vienna E          9 RedTails-MR            53.96      50.44        
 52 Little, Kaylynn D         10 KB Makos-MR            48.38      51.60        
 53 Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR            50.23      51.88        
 54 Ricourt, Yleana            9 RedTails-MR            55.26      52.25        
 55 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR                59.03      52.75        
 56 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR            50.37      54.10        
 57 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR                55.20      54.63        
 58 Collado, Larismar          9 EM                     52.15      57.03        
 59 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            58.38    1:03.18        
 60 Yen, Olivia E              6 ASAP-MR              1:11.43    1:06.71        
 61 Gomez Ramirez, Gabriela    9 EM                   1:08.21    1:08.00        
 62 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:11.78    1:11.72        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:08.76    1:09.04        
                  33.80     1:09.04 (35.24)                                        
  2 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:15.32    1:14.12        
                  36.27     1:14.12 (37.85)                                        
  3 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR          1:19.05    1:14.27        
                  36.11     1:14.27 (38.16)                                        
  4 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:15.20    1:15.32        
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.60    1:16.24        
                  36.55     1:16.24 (39.69)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:17.67    1:17.18        
                  37.26     1:17.18 (39.92)                                        
  7 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              1:23.88    1:17.72        
                  37.42     1:17.72 (40.30)                                        
  8 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:16.46    1:17.75        
                  37.36     1:17.75 (40.39)                                        
  9 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:21.78    1:19.78        
 10 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:21.70    1:20.19        
 11 Olsen, Liv I               9 Un-Mr-MR             1:23.69    1:22.86        
                  41.88     1:22.86 (40.98)                                        
 12 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               1:28.13    1:23.53        
                  39.19     1:23.53 (44.34)                                        
 13 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:22.44    1:23.54        
                  41.67     1:23.54 (41.87)                                        
 14 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:28.18    1:25.01        
                  40.13     1:25.01 (44.88)                                        
 15 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:29.47    1:25.86        
 16 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:38.43    1:26.21        
                  40.70     1:26.21 (45.51)                                        
 17 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      8 Vest-NI              1:29.07    1:27.68        
 18 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              1:29.11    1:28.34        
                  41.51     1:28.34 (46.83)                                        
 19 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ              1:50.11    1:28.58        
 20 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.94    1:30.96        
                  42.97     1:30.96 (47.99)                                        
 21 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR               1:28.41    1:32.87        
 22 Asinovski, Leah J         10 WEST-MR              1:34.97    1:33.88        
                  46.71     1:33.88 (47.17)                                        
 23 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR              1:32.70    1:34.62        
                  44.22     1:34.62 (50.40)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:37.45    1:34.85        
 25 Reinoso, Marbelle         10 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:35.29        
                  41.41     1:35.29 (53.88)                                        
 26 Reinoso, Liz              10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:35.37        
                  43.50     1:35.37 (51.87)                                        
 27 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:37.95    1:36.40        
                  46.28     1:36.40 (50.12)                                        
 28 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR               1:32.64    1:37.35        
                  45.88     1:37.35 (51.47)                                        
 29 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          1:47.55    1:37.47        
                  45.78     1:37.47 (51.69)                                        
 30 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR               1:38.55    1:38.36        
                  46.42     1:38.36 (51.94)                                        
 31 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:32.00    1:38.42        
                  46.56     1:38.42 (51.86)                                        
 32 Valera, Lucia              8 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:46.08    1:38.80        
 33 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:39.52        
 34 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.61    1:43.16        
                  47.93     1:43.16 (55.23)                                        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:44.03    1:45.62        
                  56.43     1:45.62 (49.19)                                        
 36 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   2:20.31    1:46.08        
                  48.06     1:46.08 (58.02)                                        
 37 Lalvay, Giovanna A        10 DESC-NJ              2:05.55    1:47.20        
                  47.61     1:47.20 (59.59)                                        
 38 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:47.54    1:47.24        
                  51.89     1:47.24 (55.35)                                        
 39 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:46.64    1:47.70        
                  50.01     1:47.70 (57.69)                                        
 40 Jimenez, Zoe               8 Marlins              2:11.73    1:49.03        
                  48.05   1:49.03 (1:00.98)                                        
 41 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:52.50    1:49.70        
                  53.02     1:49.70 (56.68)                                        
 42 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:49.82        
 43 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:51.96    1:52.31        
 44 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:41.40    1:53.16        
                  52.83   1:53.16 (1:00.33)                                        
 45 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR              2:00.18    1:59.30        
                  57.86   1:59.30 (1:01.44)                                        
 46 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:59.67        
 47 Collado, Larismar          9 EM                   2:09.12    2:00.35        
                  54.91   2:00.35 (1:05.44)                                        
 48 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              2:05.35    2:04.15        
                  57.78   2:04.15 (1:06.37)                                        
 49 Ricourt, Yleana            9 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:04.79        
 50 Yen, Olivia E              6 ASAP-MR              2:48.33    2:29.34        
                1:08.03   2:29.34 (1:21.31)                                        
 51 Douglas, Carys C          10 ASAP-MR              2:17.65    2:30.68        
                1:06.34   2:30.68 (1:24.34)                                        
 52 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:39.58        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              2:31.09    2:26.76        
                  33.75     1:11.05 (37.30)     1:49.72 (38.67)     2:26.76 (37.04)
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:35.12    2:30.69        
                                1:12.73 ( )   2:30.69 (1:17.96)                    
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:37.32    2:37.31        
                  35.81     1:16.29 (40.48)     1:57.96 (41.67)     2:37.31 (39.35)
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:45.26    2:43.05        
                  36.11     1:18.15 (42.04)     2:01.62 (43.47)     2:43.05 (41.43)
  5 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              3:00.16    2:46.61        
                  36.40     1:18.59 (42.19)     2:03.48 (44.89)     2:46.61 (43.13)
  6 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              3:01.82    2:53.02        
                                1:22.04 ( )   2:53.02 (1:30.98)                    
  7 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              3:00.66    2:53.06        
                  38.44     1:23.01 (44.57)     2:08.35 (45.34)     2:53.06 (44.71)
  8 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              3:04.97    3:04.40        
                  41.75     1:29.72 (47.97)     2:18.19 (48.47)     3:04.40 (46.21)
  9 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    3:06.69        
                                1:31.87 ( )   3:06.69 (1:34.82)                    
 10 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      8 Vest-NI              3:08.43    3:06.85        
                  41.56     1:29.03 (47.47)     2:21.56 (52.53)     3:06.85 (45.29)
 11 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              3:52.39    3:12.09        
                  42.25     1:33.70 (51.45)     2:24.62 (50.92)     3:12.09 (47.47)
 12 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ              3:40.22    3:15.27        
                  40.90     1:31.30 (50.40)     2:26.01 (54.71)     3:15.27 (49.26)
 13 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              3:38.37    3:20.29        
                                1:32.12 ( )   3:20.29 (1:48.17)                    
 14 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              3:20.18    3:20.85        
                  43.03     1:33.82 (50.79)     2:28.82 (55.00)     3:20.85 (52.03)
 15 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR          3:55.00    3:39.29        
                  49.49     1:45.63 (56.14)     2:44.39 (58.76)     3:39.29 (54.90)
 16 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:52.89        
                  51.07   1:52.03 (1:00.96)   2:52.07 (1:00.04)   3:52.89 (1:00.82)
 17 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:55.76        
                  52.13   1:55.00 (1:02.87)   2:55.21 (1:00.21)   3:55.76 (1:00.55)
 18 Little, Kaylynn D         10 KB Makos-MR          4:25.00    4:30.25        
                  52.71   2:01.06 (1:08.35)   3:19.31 (1:18.25)   4:30.25 (1:10.94)
 19 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              4:26.25    4:37.75        
                1:01.82   2:15.34 (1:13.52)   3:26.10 (1:10.76)   4:37.75 (1:11.65)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            38.15      38.81        
  2 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                38.18      39.04        
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR                37.65      40.19        
  4 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                45.93      42.88        
  5 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                46.18      43.33        
  6 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                44.00      43.93        
  7 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                42.93      43.94        
  8 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.47      44.45        
  9 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                48.96      45.75        
 10 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR                 47.27      47.76        
 11 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                 45.74      48.94        
 12 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 48.49      49.45        
 13 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            49.58      49.52        
 14 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                 48.92      49.90        
 15 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ                52.66      50.60        
 16 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                49.06      51.02        
 17 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                47.24      51.31        
 18 Asinovski, Leah J         10 WEST-MR                50.45      51.37        
 19 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR                48.62      51.38        
 20 Reinoso, Marbelle         10 RedTails-MR            53.15      52.41        
 21 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                55.18      53.02        
 22 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR            53.48      53.71        
 23 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 51.56      54.18        
 24 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.66      55.25        
 25 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:21.15      56.14        
 26 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   1:05.30      56.17        
 27 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                59.25      56.41        
 28 Reinoso, Liz              10 RedTails-MR            56.11      56.69        
 29 Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR            53.03      56.96        
 30 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:05.48      59.56        
 31 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:01.51        
 32 Lalvay, Giovanna A        10 DESC-NJ              1:07.12    1:01.53        
 33 Valera, Lucia              8 Titanes Sto Dgo        59.17    1:01.72        
 34 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:01.75        
 35 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                56.49    1:02.32        
 36 Collado, Larismar          9 EM                   1:11.15    1:02.76        
 37 Ricourt, Yleana            9 RedTails-MR          1:01.29    1:04.56        
 38 Jimenez, Zoe               8 Marlins              1:03.52    1:05.48        
 39 Douglas, Carys C          10 ASAP-MR              1:12.82    1:07.77        
 40 Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR              1:00.18    1:07.92        
 41 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR            53.51    1:07.94        
 42 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:01.26    1:08.16        
 43 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:17.93    1:08.76        
 44 Gomez Ramirez, Gabriela    9 EM                   1:10.25    1:19.74        
 45 Yen, Olivia E              6 ASAP-MR              1:16.09    1:20.40        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:23.03    1:22.28        
                  41.20     1:22.28 (41.08)                                        
  2 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              1:22.39    1:26.62        
                  41.58     1:26.62 (45.04)                                        
  3 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR              1:38.00    1:35.45        
                  46.31     1:35.45 (49.14)                                        
  4 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:34.18    1:35.85        
                  47.64     1:35.85 (48.21)                                        
  5 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR              1:38.90    1:37.24        
                  48.00     1:37.24 (49.24)                                        
  6 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR              1:39.52    1:38.47        
  7 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:44.12        
                  49.32     1:44.12 (54.80)                                        
  8 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR               1:52.24    1:44.35        
                  50.74     1:44.35 (53.61)                                        
  9 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR               1:44.71    1:46.02        
 10 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               1:50.99    1:46.10        
 11 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              2:03.29    1:46.41        
                  53.31     1:46.41 (53.10)                                        
 12 Asinovski, Leah J         10 WEST-MR              1:55.18    1:46.90        
                  53.90     1:46.90 (53.00)                                        
 13 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:53.29    1:48.03        
 14 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              1:55.18    1:48.04        
 15 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR          1:50.75    1:48.33        
 16 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    1:49.07        
 17 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:53.82        
                  54.23     1:53.82 (59.59)                                        
 18 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.59    1:55.74        
 19 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:59.09        
 20 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          2:02.56    1:59.52        
 21 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          2:02.16    2:03.53        
                  58.63   2:03.53 (1:04.90)                                        
 22 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              2:24.77    2:05.36        
 23 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          2:13.54    2:07.37        
 24 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              2:20.15    2:10.96        
 25 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               2:25.70    2:20.76        
                1:13.91   2:20.76 (1:06.85)                                        
 26 Yen, Olivia E              6 ASAP-MR              2:50.38    2:53.64        
                1:19.87   2:53.64 (1:33.77)                                        
 -- Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:11.47        DQ (1:08.85)                                        
 -- Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR          2:06.74         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                42.28      43.05        
  2 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            44.44      44.62        
  3 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            47.86      44.69        
  4 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                44.67      45.35        
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      49.45      46.65        
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                45.05      46.94        
  7 Ray, Nidhi                10 WEST-MR                48.94      47.93        
  8 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                51.94      49.56        
  9 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                53.27      50.52        
 10 Asinovski, Leah J         10 WEST-MR                52.18      50.97        
 11 Torres, Sofia R            9 WEST-MR                49.82      51.18        
 12 Olsen, Liv I               9 Un-Mr-MR               51.25      52.05        
 13 Secilmis, Elisa B         10 Twisters-MR            51.86      52.25        
 14 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                 50.20      52.62        
 15 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR                58.18      52.78        
 16 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                57.05      54.55        
 17 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                51.00      54.95        
 18 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR                52.98      55.11        
 19 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:07.36      55.55        
 20 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 57.11      57.84        
 21 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                56.40      58.23        
 22 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      56.58      59.23        
 23 Waldman, Sylvia J         10 ASAP-MR              1:06.46      59.81        
 24 Ricourt, Yleana            9 RedTails-MR          1:05.04    1:00.26        
 25 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            58.96    1:00.52        
 26 Little, Kaylynn D         10 KB Makos-MR            59.18    1:00.67        
 27 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            58.44    1:00.77        
 28 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:00.90        
 29 Sharma, Avika              8 Twisters-MR          1:06.67    1:01.35        
 30 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR              1:04.70    1:01.47        
 31 Valera, Lucia              8 Titanes Sto Dgo        59.11    1:02.41        
 32 Reinoso, Liz              10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:02.90        
 33 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:03.49    1:03.06        
 34 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR              1:00.65    1:03.35        
 35 Waldman, Elizabeth G      10 ASAP-MR              1:05.88    1:03.51        
 36 Reinoso, Marbelle         10 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:04.03        
 37 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:35.25    1:04.64        
 38 Pedroso, Vienna E          9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:05.45        
 39 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              1:04.81    1:07.74        
 40 Tejera, Yessica            8 EM                   1:20.35    1:07.76        
 41 Jones- Cimini, Aggie       8 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:08.53        
 42 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:05.78    1:10.49        
 43 Smith, Jaida               8 KB Makos-MR          1:11.94    1:10.62        
 44 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          1:10.27    1:12.11        
 45 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:15.89    1:13.78        
 46 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:07.06    1:14.67        
 47 Leal, Jazmine              8 RedTails-MR          1:23.63    1:19.45        
 48 Sumersford, Kailey         8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:24.33        
 49 Lalvay, Giovanna A        10 DESC-NJ              1:22.92    1:24.74        
 -- Collado, Larismar          9 EM                   1:20.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR          1:09.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Yen, Olivia E              6 ASAP-MR              1:35.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:33.48    1:33.68        
                  45.89     1:33.68 (47.79)                                        
  2 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:35.31    1:35.16        
                  46.04     1:35.16 (49.12)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:33.96    1:38.98        
  4 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:37.79    1:40.75        
                  48.84     1:40.75 (51.91)                                        
  5 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              2:00.10    1:47.69        
                  51.52     1:47.69 (56.17)                                        
  6 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR               1:48.36    1:49.22        
                  52.16     1:49.22 (57.06)                                        
  7 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:47.10    1:52.74        
                  53.80     1:52.74 (58.94)                                        
  8 Asinovski, Leah J         10 WEST-MR              1:53.88    1:53.21        
  9 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR              1:53.00    1:56.56        
 10 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              1:54.84    1:56.74        
                  56.12   1:56.74 (1:00.62)                                        
 11 Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              2:10.18    1:59.75        
                  57.51   1:59.75 (1:02.24)                                        
 12 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR              1:58.78    1:59.82        
 13 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR               2:06.97    2:06.10        
                1:01.57   2:06.10 (1:04.53)                                        
 14 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              2:06.33    2:06.99        
                1:01.57   2:06.99 (1:05.42)                                        
 15 Hirakata, Carina C         9 Twisters-MR          2:10.53    2:07.75        
 16 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:12.27        
                1:03.10   2:12.27 (1:09.17)                                        
 17 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ              2:15.77    2:13.02        
                1:04.99   2:13.02 (1:08.03)                                        
 18 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:27.63        
                1:07.13   2:27.63 (1:20.50)                                        
 19 Lama, Kesang J             8 Twisters-MR          2:21.54    2:31.27        
 -- Estep, Phoebe L            9 RedTails-MR          2:15.09         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                33.90      34.00        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            34.68      35.42        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR                36.55      36.68        
  4 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            42.12      36.82        
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.50      37.94        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            36.28      37.96        
  7 Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR                42.06      39.63        
  8 Olsen, Liv I               9 Un-Mr-MR               39.48      41.53        
  9 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR          42.10      41.85        
 10 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                45.23      43.52        
 11 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                46.92      46.83        
 12 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                49.08      48.02        
 13 Kirshbaum, Sofie M        10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.49      49.48        
 14 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      8 Vest-NI                48.99      49.73        
 15 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                 50.12      50.23        
 16 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR                 52.20      50.56        
 17 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                 49.20      51.17        
 18 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                   NT      51.56        
                  51.64           51.56 ( )                                        
 19 DeCasseres, Brianna O      7 WEST-MR                58.81      51.68        
 20 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.26      52.00        
 21 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                50.98      53.09        
 22 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 48.87      53.55        
 23 Sandoval, Joselyn          9 RedTails-MR            52.32      55.07        
 24 Carss, Lola A              9 ASAP-MR                51.23      55.37        
 25 Suzana, Josephine          7 APEX-MR              1:25.25      58.26        
 26 Valera, Lucia              8 Titanes Sto Dgo        59.00      59.85        
 27 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:01.89    1:03.53        
 28 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:07.69        
 29 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:11.18        
 30 Douglas, Carys C          10 ASAP-MR              1:30.65    1:24.69        
 -- Morrison, Makayla G        8 WEST-MR              1:05.18         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lalvay, Giovanna A        10 DESC-NJ              1:26.29         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Yen, Olivia E              6 ASAP-MR              1:28.47         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Weinstein, Mary J          7 WEST-MR              1:00.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:16.20    1:16.44        
                  37.21     1:16.44 (39.23)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:15.92    1:17.22        
                  37.09     1:17.22 (40.13)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:17.03    1:17.24        
                  36.75     1:17.24 (40.49)                                        
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.21    1:23.97        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 APEX-MR              1:27.84    1:28.94        
                  41.56     1:28.94 (47.38)                                        
  6 Olsen, Liv I               9 Un-Mr-MR             1:33.95    1:34.97        
                  46.47     1:34.97 (48.50)                                        
  7 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              1:47.46    1:41.65        
                  46.86     1:41.65 (54.79)                                        
  8 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              1:55.50    1:43.82        
  9 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:45.06    1:47.07        
 10 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      8 Vest-NI              1:57.18    1:54.52        
                  53.44   1:54.52 (1:01.08)                                        
 11 Henry, Paige              10 CAS-MR               2:05.99    1:55.91        
                  52.27   1:55.91 (1:03.64)                                        
 12 Miranda, Rebecca C         9 DESC-NJ              2:00.55    2:01.13        
                  51.86   2:01.13 (1:09.27)                                        
 -- Jiang, Lori                9 WEST-MR              1:33.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  43.09          DQ (52.22)                                        
 -- Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:56.26         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  50.88        DQ (1:06.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              2:47.22    2:46.74        
                  35.22     1:18.12 (42.90)     2:08.84 (50.72)     2:46.74 (37.90)
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:53.02    2:53.38        
                                1:21.10 ( )   2:53.38 (1:32.28)                    
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:57.41    3:04.28        
                  39.21     1:27.43 (48.22)     2:22.75 (55.32)     3:04.28 (41.53)
  4 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:22.82    3:09.47        
                  39.73     1:30.92 (51.19)     2:26.65 (55.73)     3:09.47 (42.82)
  5 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 MPNY-MR              3:21.50    3:12.78        
                  43.75     1:29.04 (45.29)   2:30.43 (1:01.39)     3:12.78 (42.35)
  6 DeSiena, Kaitlyn          10 CFJV-MR              3:39.12    3:18.44        
                  48.20     1:36.60 (48.40)   2:37.77 (1:01.17)     3:18.44 (40.67)
  7 Olsen, Liv I               9 Un-Mr-MR             3:21.36    3:19.28        
                  43.81     1:35.53 (51.72)     2:35.37 (59.84)     3:19.28 (43.91)
  8 Brun, Sienna R            10 APEX-MR              3:27.62    3:19.85        
                                1:35.75 ( )   3:19.85 (1:44.10)                    
  9 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              3:45.55    3:32.13        
                  45.37     1:36.30 (50.93)   2:44.53 (1:08.23)     3:32.13 (47.60)
 10 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:39.50        
                                1:48.98 ( )   3:39.50 (1:50.52)                    
 11 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR        3:41.78    3:41.31        
                  50.63     1:42.40 (51.77)   3:41.31 (1:58.91)                    
 12 El Ghissassi, Sidra S      8 Vest-NI              3:44.57    3:44.21        
                  52.88     1:48.99 (56.11)   2:56.93 (1:07.94)     3:44.21 (47.28)
 13 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:25.60        
                1:04.94   2:12.26 (1:07.32)   3:29.40 (1:17.14)     4:25.60 (56.20)
 14 Knuth, Elisabeth           8 CFJV-MR              4:30.00    4:39.32        
                1:07.74   2:16.82 (1:09.08)   3:32.77 (1:15.95)   4:39.32 (1:06.55)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  5:03.40    5:14.36        
     1) Lord, Sophia 10                 2) Kang, Sunny 8                  
     3) Jiang, Lori 9                   4) Kang, Joy 10                   
                  36.46   1:16.70 (1:16.70)     1:56.35 (39.65)   2:39.15 (1:22.45)
      5:14.36 (2:35.21)                                                            
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:34.51    5:21.39        
     1) Karim, Azana S 10               2) Hirakata, Carina C 9           
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Green, Joevannie J 10          
                          1:15.17 (1:15.17)                                        
                                4:08.82 ( )   5:21.39 (1:12.57)                    
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:37.95    5:29.22        
     1) Brun, Sienna R 10               2) Reyes Aguirre, Juana 10        
     3) Vidals, Giselle 10              4) Gonzalez, Emilianna 10         
                  36.03     1:16.97 (40.94)     1:58.55 (41.58)   5:29.22 (3:30.67)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 6:00.10    6:00.26        
     1) Svrcek, Stella 10               2) Lastras-Castrejon, Paulina 10  
     3) Kunca, Mikalah A 9              4) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10            
                  40.26     1:23.98 (43.72)     2:16.45 (52.47)   6:00.26 (3:43.81)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  6:02.00    6:52.90        
     1) Asinovski, Leah J 10            2) Morrison, Makayla G 8          
     3) DeCasseres, Brianna O 7         4) Weinstein, Mary J 7            
                  45.57   6:52.90 (6:07.33)                                        
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:06.47    7:36.42        
     1) Leal, Jazmine 8                 2) Ricourt, Yleana 9              
     3) Estep, Phoebe L 9               4) Sandoval, Joselyn 9            
                  54.34   7:36.42 (6:42.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:34.01    2:36.97        
     1) Kang, Joy 10                    2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Klein, Neala J 10               4) Jiang, Lori 9                  
                                1:24.61 ( )   2:36.97 (1:12.36)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:38.21    2:40.07        
     1) Secilmis, Elisa B 10            2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Green, Joevannie J 10          
                                1:30.09 ( )   2:40.07 (1:09.98)                    
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    2:52.53        
     1) Brun, Sienna R 10               2) Gonzalez, Emilianna 10         
     3) Reyes Aguirre, Juana 10         4) Vidals, Giselle 10             
                  56.91     1:27.62 (30.71)   2:30.68 (1:03.06)     2:52.53 (21.85)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:47.59    2:57.13        
     1) Vilensky, Isabel T 10           2) Roudnitsky, Julia 8            
     3) Lazebnik, Gianetta 10           4) Kaps, Martyna 10               
                  35.76     1:35.63 (59.87)     2:16.64 (41.01)     2:57.13 (40.49)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:01.35    3:09.84        
     1) Asinovski, Leah J 10            2) Torres, Sofia R 9              
     3) Ray, Nidhi 10                   4) Kang, Sunny 8                  
                  48.97     1:48.85 (59.88)     2:25.79 (36.94)     3:09.84 (44.05)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:03.74    3:23.30        
     1) McQueeney, Isabelle 9           2) Ginesin, Petra 10              
     3) DeSiena, Kaitlyn 10             4) Svrcek, Stella 10              
                                1:56.92 ( )     2:41.68 (44.76)     3:23.30 (41.62)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:39.94    4:06.40        
     1) Leal, Jazmine 8                 2) Trinidad, Chelanny A 8         
     3) Sandoval, Joselyn 9             4) Ricourt, Yleana 9              
                                2:41.58 ( )   4:06.40 (1:24.82)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                30.07      29.75        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.06      29.80        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.07      30.19        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                31.22      30.58        
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                29.85      31.05        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                31.40      31.21        
  7 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            31.65      31.83        
  8 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                32.19      32.27        
  9 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                32.35      32.71        
 10 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                31.90      32.72        
 11 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            30.86      32.82        
 12 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            32.66      33.28        
 13 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR                33.21      33.49        
 14 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            31.84      33.52        
 15 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            31.81      33.53        
 16 Isom, Christina M         12 CAS-MR                 34.35      33.57        
 17 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                32.45      33.60        
 18 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            32.95      33.62        
 19 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.72        
 20 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            33.18      33.92        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            33.23      34.15        
 22 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            34.32      34.21        
 23 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                33.34      34.51        
 24 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                35.40      34.95        
 25 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Un-Mr-MR               33.13      35.04        
 26 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR            34.89      35.11        
 27 Yan, Hannah               12 Un-Mr-MR               34.00      35.25        
 28 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.30      35.45        
 29 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR                 38.10      35.67        
 30 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      23.69      35.82        
 31 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                38.18      35.97        
 32 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                36.89      36.06        
 33 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            42.17      36.18        
 34 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            35.29      36.25        
 35 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.69      36.43        
 36 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            36.85      36.48        
 37 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                37.23      36.63        
 38 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                37.60      36.94        
 39 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            35.63      37.04        
 40 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 36.43      37.08        
 41 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 36.48      37.09        
 42 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            35.83      37.21        
 43 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.33      37.56        
 44 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR            37.91      37.97        
 45 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            36.62      38.09        
 46 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                36.71      38.18        
 47 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR            37.65      38.43        
 48 Perez, Lesly              12 Titanes Sto Dgo        37.34      39.13        
 49 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                39.48      39.43        
 50 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            40.93      39.96        
 51 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                39.57      40.09        
 52 Jimenez, Zara V           11 Marlins                36.13      40.56        
 53 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            38.18      40.57        
 54 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                38.00      40.92        
 55 Champagnie, Chanel        11 KB Makos-MR            40.45      40.93        
 56 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                41.49      40.96        
 57 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 44.31      41.33        
 58 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR                42.06      41.66        
 59 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            43.25      42.34        
 60 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            41.99      44.71        
 61 Collado, Jade Sahira      12 EM                     46.84      44.74        
 62 Cruz, Marizel             11 RedTails-MR            46.24      45.01        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:03.34    1:03.16        
                  31.25     1:03.16 (31.91)                                        
  2 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:04.60    1:03.91        
                  30.98     1:03.91 (32.93)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.53    1:03.96        
                  31.28     1:03.96 (32.68)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:06.55    1:04.94        
  5 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:06.29    1:05.82        
                  31.94     1:05.82 (33.88)                                        
  6 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:03.95    1:06.05        
                  32.03     1:06.05 (34.02)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:08.46    1:06.40        
                  32.58     1:06.40 (33.82)                                        
  8 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:06.35    1:07.66        
                  33.08     1:07.66 (34.58)                                        
  9 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:11.60    1:08.11        
 10 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:09.94    1:08.80        
                  33.58     1:08.80 (35.22)                                        
 11 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR              1:09.12    1:08.95        
                  33.31     1:08.95 (35.64)                                        
 12 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:06.95    1:09.03        
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:13.98    1:09.83        
                  33.06     1:09.83 (36.77)                                        
 14 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:10.09    1:10.38        
                  33.25     1:10.38 (37.13)                                        
 15 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              1:12.95    1:11.03        
                  34.92     1:11.03 (36.11)                                        
 16 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:12.82    1:11.46        
                  34.52     1:11.46 (36.94)                                        
 17 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          1:13.46    1:12.18        
 18 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:12.93    1:13.00        
                  35.58     1:13.00 (37.42)                                        
 19 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:13.12        
                  34.29     1:13.12 (38.83)                                        
 20 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:13.89    1:13.14        
                  35.42     1:13.14 (37.72)                                        
 21 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:13.71    1:13.22        
                  35.28     1:13.22 (37.94)                                        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:13.32        
 23 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:12.50    1:13.37        
                  36.05     1:13.37 (37.32)                                        
 24 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Un-Mr-MR             1:11.86    1:13.68        
                  34.80     1:13.68 (38.88)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.81    1:13.72        
                  35.24     1:13.72 (38.48)                                        
 26 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:14.32    1:13.92        
                  35.38     1:13.92 (38.54)                                        
 27 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR               1:19.99    1:14.14        
                  36.73     1:14.14 (37.41)                                        
 28 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:11.29    1:14.17        
 29 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:17.09    1:15.07        
 30 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              1:11.00    1:15.38        
                  35.35     1:15.38 (40.03)                                        
 31 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:17.06        
                  36.82     1:17.06 (40.24)                                        
 32 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.96    1:17.09        
                  37.45     1:17.09 (39.64)                                        
 33 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:16.56    1:17.11        
                  36.13     1:17.11 (40.98)                                        
 34 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:20.28    1:17.67        
                  36.98     1:17.67 (40.69)                                        
 35 Isom, Christina M         12 CAS-MR               1:24.83    1:18.63        
                  37.34     1:18.63 (41.29)                                        
 36 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:17.97    1:19.46        
                  38.83     1:19.46 (40.63)                                        
 37 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:20.25    1:19.53        
                  38.21     1:19.53 (41.32)                                        
 38 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:19.74        
                  38.19     1:19.74 (41.55)                                        
 39 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR          1:17.30    1:19.94        
 40 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR              1:21.06    1:21.41        
 41 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:24.74    1:22.20        
                  39.09     1:22.20 (43.11)                                        
 42 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:20.58    1:22.23        
 43 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.97    1:22.32        
                  38.96     1:22.32 (43.36)                                        
 44 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:26.74    1:22.47        
                  38.84     1:22.47 (43.63)                                        
 45 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR          1:21.80    1:22.53        
                  38.66     1:22.53 (43.87)                                        
 46 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.78        
 47 Zheng, Kaitlyn            12 Twisters-MR          1:23.42    1:23.69        
                  39.22     1:23.69 (44.47)                                        
 48 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:22.56    1:23.93        
                  41.36     1:23.93 (42.57)                                        
 49 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:20.21    1:24.01        
                  38.66     1:24.01 (45.35)                                        
 50 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:24.27    1:24.48        
 51 Perez, Lesly              12 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:29.96    1:25.05        
 52 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:24.18    1:25.23        
 53 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              1:27.18    1:27.02        
 54 Jimenez, Zara V           11 Marlins              1:22.46    1:28.03        
                  41.54     1:28.03 (46.49)                                        
 55 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:26.77    1:28.14        
                  41.72     1:28.14 (46.42)                                        
 56 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:28.83        
                  42.49     1:28.83 (46.34)                                        
 57 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR               1:25.99    1:31.53        
                  41.92     1:31.53 (49.61)                                        
 58 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              1:28.58    1:32.00        
 59 Champagnie, Chanel        11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.52    1:33.06        
                  44.18     1:33.06 (48.88)                                        
 60 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:28.64    1:33.26        
                  44.62     1:33.26 (48.64)                                        
 61 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:39.75    1:33.33        
                  43.33     1:33.33 (50.00)                                        
 62 Jardim, Beatriz P         12 DESC-NJ              2:05.33    1:35.26        
 63 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:37.07    1:39.62        
                  45.75     1:39.62 (53.87)                                        
 64 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          1:40.90    1:42.69        
 65 Collado, Jade Sahira      12 EM                   1:47.26    1:51.62        
 -- Cruz, Marizel             11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  56.72                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:17.00    2:16.12        
                                1:05.92 ( )   2:16.12 (1:10.20)                    
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:21.36    2:19.44        
                  32.22     1:06.98 (34.76)     1:43.80 (36.82)     2:19.44 (35.64)
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.83    2:19.95        
                  31.67     1:06.53 (34.86)     1:43.38 (36.85)     2:19.95 (36.57)
  4 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:22.04    2:21.10        
                  32.65     1:08.02 (35.37)     1:45.29 (37.27)     2:21.10 (35.81)
  5 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:29.15    2:23.32        
                  33.43     1:09.75 (36.32)     1:47.52 (37.77)     2:23.32 (35.80)
  6 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:24.90    2:25.25        
                  33.06     1:09.54 (36.48)     1:47.41 (37.87)     2:25.25 (37.84)
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:27.18    2:26.32        
  8 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              2:25.78    2:26.41        
                  33.69     1:11.33 (37.64)     1:49.59 (38.26)     2:26.41 (36.82)
  9 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:25.70    2:26.59        
                                1:10.50 ( )   2:26.59 (1:16.09)                    
 10 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              2:28.32    2:28.25        
                  35.10     1:12.67 (37.57)     1:51.57 (38.90)     2:28.25 (36.68)
 11 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:20.62    2:29.58        
                  32.72     1:09.82 (37.10)     1:50.47 (40.65)     2:29.58 (39.11)
 12 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          2:46.09    2:33.30        
                  35.55     1:15.14 (39.59)     1:55.87 (40.73)     2:33.30 (37.43)
 13 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:40.78    2:34.31        
                                1:14.87 ( )   2:34.31 (1:19.44)                    
 14 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:35.18    2:34.39        
                                1:14.41 ( )   2:34.39 (1:19.98)                    
 15 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              2:40.48    2:34.45        
                  35.76     1:15.74 (39.98)     1:56.94 (41.20)     2:34.45 (37.51)
 16 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:33.80    2:34.97        
                  36.12     1:15.97 (39.85)     1:57.05 (41.08)     2:34.97 (37.92)
 17 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              2:39.23    2:35.86        
                  36.74     1:16.66 (39.92)     1:58.52 (41.86)     2:35.86 (37.34)
 18 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              2:40.56    2:37.90        
                  35.44     1:15.54 (40.10)     1:57.58 (42.04)     2:37.90 (40.32)
 19 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          2:47.40    2:37.92        
                  35.91     1:16.29 (40.38)     1:58.15 (41.86)     2:37.92 (39.77)
 20 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:36.51    2:38.37        
                  36.58     1:17.27 (40.69)     1:58.99 (41.72)     2:38.37 (39.38)
 21 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          2:34.25    2:39.22        
                  36.49     1:17.53 (41.04)   2:39.22 (1:21.69)                    
 22 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:33.57    2:39.29        
                  36.36     1:16.92 (40.56)     1:59.02 (42.10)     2:39.29 (40.27)
 23 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              2:48.32    2:41.11        
                  37.05     1:18.93 (41.88)     2:01.37 (42.44)     2:41.11 (39.74)
 24 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          2:39.34    2:41.91        
                  36.83     1:17.70 (40.87)     2:01.23 (43.53)     2:41.91 (40.68)
 25 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:40.96    2:43.07        
                  36.13     1:17.89 (41.76)     2:02.07 (44.18)     2:43.07 (41.00)
 26 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              2:42.00    2:45.37        
                                1:17.62 ( )   2:45.37 (1:27.75)                    
 27 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Un-Mr-MR             2:38.20    2:46.94        
 28 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          2:50.71    2:48.33        
                  37.25     1:19.39 (42.14)     2:04.73 (45.34)     2:48.33 (43.60)
 29 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          2:40.39    2:48.41        
                  36.68     1:18.49 (41.81)     2:03.08 (44.59)     2:48.41 (45.33)
 30 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              2:52.95    2:53.77        
                  39.14     1:23.06 (43.92)     2:10.03 (46.97)     2:53.77 (43.74)
 31 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              3:02.40    2:55.72        
                                1:25.35 ( )   2:55.72 (1:30.37)                    
 32 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              2:54.68    2:56.49        
                                1:26.02 ( )   2:56.49 (1:30.47)                    
 33 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              2:46.80    2:58.67        
                  39.10     1:25.55 (46.45)     2:13.83 (48.28)     2:58.67 (44.84)
 34 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR          2:51.03    2:59.61        
                                1:24.26 ( )     2:12.90 (48.64)     2:59.61 (46.71)
 35 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               3:06.47    3:02.71        
                  40.04     1:25.77 (45.73)   3:02.71 (1:36.94)                    
 36 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR          3:04.53    3:03.15        
                  41.70     1:27.15 (45.45)     2:17.37 (50.22)     3:03.15 (45.78)
 37 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:03.25        
                                1:28.02 ( )   3:03.25 (1:35.23)                    
 38 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          3:11.09    3:07.13        
                  39.70     1:26.90 (47.20)     2:17.59 (50.69)     3:07.13 (49.54)
 39 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR              3:25.50    3:08.59        
                                1:29.60 ( )     2:19.67 (50.07)     3:08.59 (48.92)
 40 Perez, Lesly              12 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:20.18    3:10.51        
                                3:10.66 ( )         3:10.51 ( )                    
 41 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              3:39.18    3:11.50        
                                1:32.46 ( )   3:11.50 (1:39.04)                    
 42 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR               3:12.80    3:11.61        
                  39.98     1:29.49 (49.51)     2:21.00 (51.51)     3:11.61 (50.61)
 43 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR          4:17.35    3:19.81        
                  42.84     1:33.98 (51.14)   3:19.81 (1:45.83)                    
 44 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR              3:26.78    3:22.98        
                  44.38     1:36.38 (52.00)     2:29.96 (53.58)     3:22.98 (53.02)
 45 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR              3:27.97    3:23.19        
                  44.52     1:34.04 (49.52)     2:30.53 (56.49)     3:23.19 (52.66)
 46 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              3:15.42    3:23.28        
                                1:38.60 ( )   3:23.28 (1:44.68)                    
 47 Jimenez, Zara V           11 Marlins              3:16.51    3:28.11        
                                1:37.86 ( )   3:28.11 (1:50.25)                    
 48 Champagnie, Chanel        11 KB Makos-MR          3:33.90    3:30.72        
                  46.36     1:42.44 (56.08)     2:38.46 (56.02)     3:30.72 (52.26)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR                35.39      34.41        
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                35.75      34.71        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                36.10      35.66        
  3 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                35.49      35.66        
  5 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                36.71      36.00        
  6 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                36.68      36.21        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.44      36.88        
  8 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                37.08      37.86        
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            37.83      38.55        
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR            37.98      38.63        
 11 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR            38.39      38.89        
 12 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                37.00      38.90        
 13 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            40.49      39.04        
 14 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR                39.42      39.12        
 15 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                38.56      39.23        
 16 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR            38.16      39.70        
 17 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            38.58      39.82        
 18 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            37.50      39.83        
 19 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                43.11      40.25        
 20 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.50      40.70        
 21 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Un-Mr-MR               40.12      41.11        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                39.00      41.16        
 23 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            40.63      42.12        
 24 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            47.80      42.53        
 25 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                41.67      42.67        
 26 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR            40.57      42.97        
 27 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            40.98      43.13        
 28 Isom, Christina M         12 CAS-MR                 43.41      43.18        
 29 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            41.10      43.33        
 30 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            42.94      43.38        
 31 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            43.52      43.53        
 32 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.73        
 33 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.01      43.98        
 34 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                46.04      44.57        
 35 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 43.86      44.66        
 36 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                45.21      44.89        
 37 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                   NT      45.04        
 38 Champagnie, Chanel        11 KB Makos-MR            47.66      45.45        
 39 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR                 48.94      45.62        
 40 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      46.01        
 41 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                46.18      46.38        
 42 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR            46.28      46.68        
 43 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR                46.95      48.36        
 44 Perez, Lesly              12 Titanes Sto Dgo        53.35      48.61        
 45 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            49.76      49.60        
 46 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 53.77      50.60        
 47 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            53.66      50.94        
 48 Chisolm, Imani            11 NRYS-MR                49.96      50.95        
 49 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR            56.15      51.28        
 50 Jimenez, Zara V           11 Marlins                54.53      53.17        
 51 Cruz, Marizel             11 RedTails-MR            56.36      53.38        
 52 Collado, Jade Sahira      12 EM                     57.81      55.05        
 53 Jardim, Beatriz P         12 DESC-NJ                56.59      59.41        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:13.45    1:12.83        
                  36.35     1:12.83 (36.48)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:15.39    1:15.46        
                  36.56     1:15.46 (38.90)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:16.46        
                  37.45     1:16.46 (39.01)                                        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:12.44    1:16.88        
                  37.20     1:16.88 (39.68)                                        
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:17.91    1:16.99        
                  37.65     1:16.99 (39.34)                                        
  6 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:16.64    1:17.22        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.27    1:18.01        
                  37.57     1:18.01 (40.44)                                        
  8 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:21.77    1:18.34        
                  38.35     1:18.34 (39.99)                                        
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:18.92        
                  40.16     1:18.92 (38.76)                                        
 10 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              1:20.55    1:19.83        
                  38.71     1:19.83 (41.12)                                        
 11 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:19.65    1:21.38        
                  39.66     1:21.38 (41.72)                                        
 12 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:26.92    1:21.39        
                  40.40     1:21.39 (40.99)                                        
 13 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.42    1:21.50        
                  40.81     1:21.50 (40.69)                                        
 14 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.24    1:21.63        
                  39.61     1:21.63 (42.02)                                        
 15 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:22.22    1:21.88        
                  40.92     1:21.88 (40.96)                                        
 16 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:21.42    1:22.17        
                  40.34     1:22.17 (41.83)                                        
 17 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:22.51        
                  40.94     1:22.51 (41.57)                                        
 18 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:23.54        
                  40.50     1:23.54 (43.04)                                        
 19 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:22.83    1:24.75        
                  41.17     1:24.75 (43.58)                                        
 20 Yan, Hannah               12 Un-Mr-MR             1:24.00    1:24.85        
 21 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              1:28.46    1:25.06        
                  41.25     1:25.06 (43.81)                                        
 22 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:21.59    1:26.80        
 23 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:26.81        
                  42.86     1:26.81 (43.95)                                        
 24 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:21.08    1:27.57        
                  42.42     1:27.57 (45.15)                                        
 25 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:25.89    1:30.24        
                  42.86     1:30.24 (47.38)                                        
 26 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:30.88        
                  43.94     1:30.88 (46.94)                                        
 27 Isom, Christina M         12 CAS-MR               1:38.83    1:31.05        
                  44.42     1:31.05 (46.63)                                        
 28 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:35.63    1:31.98        
                  46.58     1:31.98 (45.40)                                        
 29 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               1:33.87    1:32.45        
                  45.30     1:32.45 (47.15)                                        
 30 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:36.62    1:32.85        
                  45.06     1:32.85 (47.79)                                        
 31 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:32.00    1:33.27        
 32 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:28.86    1:33.39        
 33 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:37.86    1:33.40        
                  44.28     1:33.40 (49.12)                                        
 34 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR          1:29.38    1:33.94        
 35 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.18    1:35.19        
                  45.99     1:35.19 (49.20)                                        
 36 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR          1:28.69    1:35.73        
                  45.47     1:35.73 (50.26)                                        
 37 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.34    1:36.60        
                  47.38     1:36.60 (49.22)                                        
 38 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:38.29    1:38.88        
                  49.64     1:38.88 (49.24)                                        
 39 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:40.18    1:40.31        
 40 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:37.79    1:40.34        
 41 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:28.18    1:40.63        
                  48.19     1:40.63 (52.44)                                        
 42 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.22    1:41.13        
                  49.33     1:41.13 (51.80)                                        
 43 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:42.57    1:41.54        
                  49.41     1:41.54 (52.13)                                        
 44 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:37.59    1:45.38        
 45 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:49.64    1:49.16        
                  55.03     1:49.16 (54.13)                                        
 46 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          1:50.15    1:50.60        
                  54.70     1:50.60 (55.90)                                        
 47 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              1:43.57    1:52.45        
 48 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:56.50    1:55.90        
 49 Champagnie, Chanel        11 KB Makos-MR          1:53.59    1:59.00        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                38.08      37.83        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.84      38.56        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                40.09      40.37        
  4 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            39.83      40.48        
  5 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                48.48      40.78        
  6 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                40.20      40.89        
  7 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                40.24      41.35        
  8 Yan, Hannah               12 Un-Mr-MR               39.00      42.41        
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR                42.85      42.61        
 10 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            40.56      42.95        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            40.86      42.98        
 12 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                42.73      43.01        
 13 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                43.75      44.18        
 14 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            41.90      44.32        
 15 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            42.82      44.65        
 16 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            45.52      45.20        
 17 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                46.54      45.34        
 18 Isom, Christina M         12 CAS-MR                 46.34      45.47        
 19 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR                45.74      45.51        
 20 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.58      45.56        
 21 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR            45.37      45.66        
 22 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                45.82      45.67        
 23 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.91        
 24 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            45.36      45.96        
 25 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Un-Mr-MR               45.02      46.41        
 26 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.44      46.69        
 27 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR                46.02      46.77        
 28 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR            46.81      47.06        
 29 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            49.18      47.61        
 30 Pintal, Natalia           11 NCAC-MR                46.00      47.65        
 31 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR                46.51      47.88        
 32 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.58      47.94        
 33 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR                46.18      48.53        
 34 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            46.31      48.65        
 35 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 50.35      48.78        
 36 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                49.00      49.17        
 37 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            48.22      49.57        
 38 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            50.24      49.88        
 39 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            49.62      50.60        
 40 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 47.50      50.73        
 41 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      50.05      50.87        
 42 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR            51.51      51.97        
 43 Perez, Lesly              12 Titanes Sto Dgo        52.14      52.75        
 44 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR                 58.18      53.14        
 45 Yang, Tiffany M           11 Twisters-MR            51.23      53.58        
 46 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR                 55.17      54.48        
 47 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 51.89      55.27        
 48 Syrett, Claire B          12 ASAP-MR                54.68      56.29        
 49 Graham, Agatha A          11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      57.93        
 50 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                56.17      58.72        
 51 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 56.67      58.93        
 52 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR            58.93    1:01.81        
 53 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR          1:01.95    1:02.75        
 54 Cruz, Marizel             11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:04.65        
 55 Collado, Jade Sahira      12 EM                   1:03.41    1:05.73        
 56 Jimenez, Zara V           11 Marlins              1:05.37    1:09.06        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:23.46    1:22.04        
                  39.17     1:22.04 (42.87)                                        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.77    1:23.92        
                  39.68     1:23.92 (44.24)                                        
  3 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:27.20    1:25.56        
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:27.12    1:28.08        
                  40.92     1:28.08 (47.16)                                        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:32.30    1:28.64        
  6 Yan, Hannah               12 Un-Mr-MR             1:28.00    1:30.69        
                  43.72     1:30.69 (46.97)                                        
  7 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:27.98    1:31.75        
  8 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:32.99    1:31.95        
                  44.69     1:31.95 (47.26)                                        
  9 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:32.00    1:32.17        
 10 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:30.72    1:32.65        
                  44.93     1:32.65 (47.72)                                        
 11 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:32.63    1:32.71        
                  44.14     1:32.71 (48.57)                                        
 12 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:26.10    1:32.86        
                  44.11     1:32.86 (48.75)                                        
 13 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:29.73    1:33.58        
                  45.01     1:33.58 (48.57)                                        
 14 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              1:26.90    1:33.67        
                  43.19     1:33.67 (50.48)                                        
 15 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:32.53    1:34.11        
                  45.06     1:34.11 (49.05)                                        
 16 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:29.59    1:34.50        
                  44.81     1:34.50 (49.69)                                        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:31.32    1:35.21        
                  45.69     1:35.21 (49.52)                                        
 18 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:38.55    1:36.66        
                  47.41     1:36.66 (49.25)                                        
 19 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:37.89    1:37.07        
                  46.67     1:37.07 (50.40)                                        
 20 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:36.79    1:37.62        
 21 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR          1:37.17    1:38.46        
                  46.49     1:38.46 (51.97)                                        
 22 Isom, Christina M         12 CAS-MR               1:49.56    1:38.51        
                  45.52     1:38.51 (52.99)                                        
 23 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              1:35.67    1:39.37        
                  48.42     1:39.37 (50.95)                                        
 24 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:36.95    1:39.41        
 25 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Un-Mr-MR             1:52.66    1:39.64        
                  47.42     1:39.64 (52.22)                                        
 26 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:39.91    1:39.98        
                  45.94     1:39.98 (54.04)                                        
 27 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.34    1:40.03        
                  47.21     1:40.03 (52.82)                                        
 28 Kwan, Maggie              11 NCAC-MR              1:42.00    1:40.18        
                  47.57     1:40.18 (52.61)                                        
 29 Rosario, Michelle D       12 RedTails-MR          1:41.88    1:40.83        
                  48.09     1:40.83 (52.74)                                        
 30 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              1:38.50    1:40.97        
                  48.54     1:40.97 (52.43)                                        
 31 Salazar, Emily A          11 APEX-MR                   NT    1:41.46        
 32 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              1:40.38    1:42.32        
 33 Larry, Norah S            12 WEST-MR              1:46.18    1:42.52        
                  48.18     1:42.52 (54.34)                                        
 34 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:34.15    1:42.88        
                  48.58     1:42.88 (54.30)                                        
 35 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.85    1:44.16        
                  49.70     1:44.16 (54.46)                                        
 36 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:44.74        
 37 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR          1:49.94    1:46.72        
 38 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.76    1:46.78        
                  51.19     1:46.78 (55.59)                                        
 39 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:37.12    1:47.60        
                  51.25     1:47.60 (56.35)                                        
 40 Estipular, Sharmaine Joy  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:52.20    1:49.40        
                  52.99     1:49.40 (56.41)                                        
 41 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:48.64    1:49.72        
                  52.15     1:49.72 (57.57)                                        
 42 Zheng, Kaitlyn            12 Twisters-MR          1:53.10    1:50.96        
                  53.13     1:50.96 (57.83)                                        
 43 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               1:50.28    1:51.23        
 44 Perez, Lesly              12 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:54.60    1:52.09        
                  52.05   1:52.09 (1:00.04)                                        
 45 Brydon, Miranda X         11 RedTails-MR          2:09.47    2:07.29        
                  59.29   2:07.29 (1:08.00)                                        
 46 Chisolm, Imani            11 NRYS-MR              2:00.05    2:07.88        
                  59.59   2:07.88 (1:08.29)                                        
 -- Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:31.63         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  43.67          DQ (48.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            31.61      31.58        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                34.25      31.75        
  3 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR                32.65      31.98        
  4 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR            31.99      32.01        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.57      32.91        
  6 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR                32.60      32.96        
  7 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                34.21      33.49        
  8 Pfeiffer, Ally T          12 WEST-MR                33.94      33.87        
  9 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            33.67      34.29        
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR                34.50      34.35        
 11 Sweeney, Kait A           12 WEST-MR                38.39      34.40        
 12 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR            35.28      34.41        
 13 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR                37.90      35.16        
 14 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            36.67      35.76        
 15 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR            36.55      35.86        
 16 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            36.84      35.87        
 17 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.00      36.40        
 18 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR            35.63      36.54        
 19 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR                38.96      36.57        
 20 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            35.15      36.81        
 21 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            37.01      37.15        
 22 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            36.88      37.34        
 23 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.45        
 24 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.32      37.89        
 25 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 38.11      39.74        
 26 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.16      39.81        
 27 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                39.14      39.90        
 28 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR                41.68      39.95        
 29 Vizhco, Daisy M           12 CAS-MR                 38.77      40.11        
 30 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                38.50      40.59        
 31 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR                41.17      40.64        
 32 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            40.67      40.73        
 33 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR                 43.66      41.37        
 34 Yan, Hannah               12 Un-Mr-MR               39.00      41.63        
 35 Eljordan, Tiffany         11 NCAC-MR                40.00      42.25        
 36 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                39.00      42.38        
 37 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            38.94      42.73        
 38 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                49.03      43.19        
 39 Zheng, Kaitlyn            12 Twisters-MR            44.55      43.25        
 40 Carss, Cali M             12 ASAP-MR                45.97      44.51        
 41 Wiggins, Alayla           11 KB Makos-MR            43.89      44.63        
 42 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.94      45.15        
 43 Thwesakpwkde, Pearl P     11 Twisters-MR            46.11      46.64        
 44 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            47.46      46.86        
 45 Johnson, Cayla A          11 APEX-MR                47.91      49.59        
 46 Champagnie, Chanel        11 KB Makos-MR            46.62      49.78        
 47 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            44.41      52.26        
 48 Clarke, Kristina A        11 CAS-MR               1:01.33      52.93        
 49 Jimenez, Zara V           11 Marlins                53.74      53.19        
 50 Collado, Jade Sahira      12 EM                        NT      54.70        
 51 Chisolm, Imani            11 NRYS-MR                54.45      57.75        
 52 Jardim, Beatriz P         12 DESC-NJ              1:05.20      59.27        
 53 Arevalo, Jayra N          11 RedTails-MR            57.75      59.73        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:12.68    1:11.64        
                  34.33     1:11.64 (37.31)                                        
  2 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:11.03    1:11.87        
                  34.26     1:11.87 (37.61)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              1:14.22    1:13.36        
                  35.12     1:13.36 (38.24)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              1:16.97    1:16.25        
  5 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:20.88    1:16.67        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       12 WEST-MR              1:14.50    1:16.92        
                  35.04     1:16.92 (41.88)                                        
  7 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:17.03    1:17.02        
                  36.80     1:17.02 (40.22)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              1:20.31    1:17.20        
                  36.56     1:17.20 (40.64)                                        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.16    1:17.90        
                  34.02     1:17.90 (43.88)                                        
 10 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:20.59        
 10 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              1:16.98    1:20.59        
                  36.57     1:20.59 (44.02)                                        
 12 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:21.32        
                  37.84     1:21.32 (43.48)                                        
 13 Mullin, Allison           12 Twisters-MR          1:24.28    1:21.89        
                  38.55     1:21.89 (43.34)                                        
 14 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:23.45    1:22.72        
                  40.52     1:22.72 (42.20)                                        
 15 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:17.44    1:22.76        
                  39.92     1:22.76 (42.84)                                        
 16 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:23.09    1:23.84        
                  39.50     1:23.84 (44.34)                                        
 17 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:20.33    1:23.98        
                  38.82     1:23.98 (45.16)                                        
 18 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              1:28.31    1:24.81        
                  39.29     1:24.81 (45.52)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Laura          12 CFJV-MR              1:33.92    1:25.74        
                  40.20     1:25.74 (45.54)                                        
 20 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.56    1:26.81        
                  38.07     1:26.81 (48.74)                                        
 21 Chung, Zoe                11 WEST-MR              1:24.05    1:27.92        
                  41.69     1:27.92 (46.23)                                        
 22 Trinidad, Mianny L        12 RedTails-MR          1:26.83    1:28.24        
                  40.85     1:28.24 (47.39)                                        
 23 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              1:25.58    1:28.50        
                  41.90     1:28.50 (46.60)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Sury           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.15    1:31.28        
 25 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:24.58    1:31.30        
                  42.35     1:31.30 (48.95)                                        
 26 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:32.46        
                  40.75     1:32.46 (51.71)                                        
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          1:35.21    1:33.94        
                  42.71     1:33.94 (51.23)                                        
 28 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:30.56    1:35.85        
                  43.27     1:35.85 (52.58)                                        
 29 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               1:37.91    1:38.35        
 30 Hernandez, Destiny        11 APEX-MR              1:34.12    1:39.13        
                  45.30     1:39.13 (53.83)                                        
 31 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              1:41.89    1:40.13        
                  44.85     1:40.13 (55.28)                                        
 32 Lefever, Megan M          11 ASAP-MR              1:53.49    1:47.36        
                  47.68     1:47.36 (59.68)                                        
 33 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:50.41        
                  44.38   1:50.41 (1:06.03)                                        
 34 Lane, Jordan              12 CAS-MR               1:35.99    1:51.78        
                  48.35   1:51.78 (1:03.43)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:35.25    2:33.78        
                  33.98     1:12.49 (38.51)     1:58.40 (45.91)     2:33.78 (35.38)
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       11 WEST-MR              2:40.31    2:37.94        
                  36.19     1:14.68 (38.49)     2:03.33 (48.65)     2:37.94 (34.61)
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.24    2:37.95        
                  33.88     1:14.42 (40.54)     2:00.89 (46.47)     2:37.95 (37.06)
  4 Lee, Lauren               12 WEST-MR              2:44.11    2:43.17        
                  34.74     1:15.19 (40.45)     2:05.71 (50.52)     2:43.17 (37.46)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:46.26    2:44.40        
                  36.31     1:21.28 (44.97)     2:07.63 (46.35)     2:44.40 (36.77)
  6 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:48.43    2:46.84        
                  21.85     1:19.14 (57.29)   2:46.84 (1:27.70)                    
  7 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          3:00.92    2:47.38        
                  37.35     1:19.05 (41.70)     2:09.43 (50.38)     2:47.38 (37.95)
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          12 WEST-MR              2:52.20    2:49.63        
                  37.09     1:22.53 (45.44)     2:14.60 (52.07)     2:49.63 (35.03)
  9 Bondikov, Sophia E        11 WEST-MR              2:50.09    2:50.86        
                  37.59                             2:12.72 ( )     2:50.86 (38.14)
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.63    2:51.42        
                  35.99     1:19.10 (43.11)     2:14.27 (55.17)     2:51.42 (37.15)
 11 Pusing, Ava Y             11 Twisters-MR          2:49.18    2:52.13        
                1:07.81     1:19.88 (12.07)   2:27.43 (1:07.55)     2:52.13 (24.70)
 12 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              2:52.50    2:52.58        
                  37.92     1:24.10 (46.18)     2:13.20 (49.10)     2:52.58 (39.38)
 13 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          2:59.85    2:53.16        
                                1:20.27 ( )     2:11.59 (51.32)     2:53.16 (41.57)
 14 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      12 MPNY-MR              2:51.40    2:54.46        
                  37.49     1:22.77 (45.28)     2:15.91 (53.14)     2:54.46 (38.55)
 15 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          2:50.47    2:54.53        
                  36.00     1:22.26 (46.26)   2:54.53 (1:32.27)                    
 16 Maierle, Lauren E         11 WEST-MR              2:54.33    2:56.32        
                                1:24.88 ( )   2:56.32 (1:31.44)                    
 17 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:52.14    2:57.28        
                  39.36     1:24.97 (45.61)     2:17.29 (52.32)     2:57.28 (39.99)
 18 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          3:11.03    2:58.08        
                                1:25.53 ( )   2:58.08 (1:32.55)                    
 19 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              2:56.77    3:01.18        
                                1:27.57 ( )   3:01.18 (1:33.61)                    
 20 Ahn, Hailey S             11 Twisters-MR          2:59.82    3:01.62        
                  39.52     1:24.40 (44.88)     2:20.58 (56.18)     3:01.62 (41.04)
 21 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          3:15.62    3:02.85        
                  40.24     1:28.39 (48.15)     2:22.10 (53.71)     3:02.85 (40.75)
 22 Yan, Hannah               12 Un-Mr-MR             3:07.00    3:05.38        
                  42.70     1:30.56 (47.86)     2:20.39 (49.83)     3:05.38 (44.99)
 23 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          3:11.16    3:05.53        
                  38.31     1:25.07 (46.76)     2:23.40 (58.33)     3:05.53 (42.13)
 24 Suozzi, Carmela J         12 APEX-MR              3:11.59    3:06.86        
                  41.16     1:31.75 (50.59)     2:27.71 (55.96)     3:06.86 (39.15)
 25 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              3:05.71    3:08.71        
                  43.03     1:29.78 (46.75)     2:25.39 (55.61)     3:08.71 (43.32)
 26 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       12 Twisters-MR          3:09.28    3:09.64        
                                1:29.51 ( )   3:09.64 (1:40.13)                    
 27 Ma, Ariana M              11 MPNY-MR              3:06.24    3:09.83        
                  40.31     1:27.22 (46.91)   2:28.98 (1:01.76)     3:09.83 (40.85)
 28 Pena, Camila A            12 APEX-MR              3:35.70    3:16.58        
                  45.17     1:39.87 (54.70)     2:35.32 (55.45)     3:16.58 (41.26)
 29 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               3:17.57    3:19.05        
                  43.69     1:34.60 (50.91)     2:34.16 (59.56)     3:19.05 (44.89)
 30 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              3:25.94    3:24.01        
                                1:35.24 ( )   3:24.01 (1:48.77)                    
 31 Province, Shaye L         12 ASAP-MR              3:22.97    3:26.51        
                  44.06     1:37.22 (53.16)   2:37.38 (1:00.16)     3:26.51 (49.13)
 32 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          3:30.95    3:29.31        
                  46.52     1:37.56 (51.04)   2:42.12 (1:04.56)     3:29.31 (47.19)
 33 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              3:20.24    3:31.10        
                  43.09     1:33.46 (50.37)   2:45.10 (1:11.64)     3:31.10 (46.00)
 34 Lukenich, Eila A          12 ASAP-MR              3:51.19    4:05.16        
                  56.59     1:55.95 (59.36)   3:09.90 (1:13.95)     4:05.16 (55.26)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:20.78    4:22.09        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 12             2) Lee, Lauren 12                 
     3) Weinstein, Claire J 11          4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  31.79   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:36.29 (31.53)   2:11.47 (1:06.71)
        2:43.16 (31.69)   3:18.03 (1:06.56)     3:48.47 (30.44)   4:22.09 (1:04.06)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:33.79    4:31.90        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 12              2) Pfeiffer, Ally T 12            
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 12          4) Anderson, Kate E 12            
                  32.52   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:40.91 (33.08)   2:16.78 (1:08.95)
        2:49.19 (32.41)   3:25.65 (1:08.87)     3:57.42 (31.77)   4:31.90 (1:06.25)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:45.41   x4:36.03        
     1) Maierle, Lauren E 11            2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Byrne, Kelly P 12               4) Bondikov, Sophia E 11          
                  34.17   1:10.55 (1:10.55)     1:43.19 (32.64)   2:18.90 (1:08.35)
        2:51.43 (32.53)   3:26.89 (1:07.99)     3:59.52 (32.63)   4:36.03 (1:09.14)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:33.83    4:37.75        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 11                2) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 11           
     3) Pusing, Aizel G 12              4) WU, Julian 12                  
                  34.60   1:12.21 (1:12.21)     1:46.10 (33.89)   2:23.96 (1:11.75)
        2:54.67 (30.71)   3:29.43 (1:05.47)     4:02.08 (32.65)   4:37.75 (1:08.32)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:50.84    4:46.38        
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 12          2) Tenzin, Quinci R 11            
     3) Gil, Fiona G 12                 4) Haimson, Emma A 11             
                  35.18   1:12.08 (1:12.08)     1:45.62 (33.54)   2:24.25 (1:12.17)
        2:57.69 (33.44)   3:35.92 (1:11.67)     4:09.22 (33.30)   4:46.38 (1:10.46)
  6 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:51.40    4:53.44        
     1) Law, Brianna 12                 2) Ma, Ariana M 11                
     3) Karacheva, Anna 12              4) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12        
                  34.83   1:11.88 (1:11.88)     1:47.14 (35.26)   2:27.32 (1:15.44)
        3:02.16 (34.84)   3:42.26 (1:14.94)     4:15.36 (33.10)   4:53.44 (1:11.18)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                         NT   x4:53.88        
     1) Ahn, Hailey S 11                2) Corcuera, Carolina D 11        
     3) KU, Jaein 12                    4) Mullin, Allison 12             
                          1:14.08 (1:14.08)                       2:27.05 (1:12.97)
                          3:40.52 (1:13.47)   4:53.88 (1:13.36)                    
  8 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:56.00    5:01.54        
     1) Brulinski, Natalia E 12         2) Pintal, Natalia 11             
     3) Ewald, Sydney 11                4) Moran, Laura A 11              
                          1:13.44 (1:13.44)                       2:28.51 (1:15.07)
                          3:46.41 (1:17.90)   5:01.54 (1:15.13)                    
  9 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:26.44    5:02.25        
     1) Suozzi, Carmela J 12            2) Pena, Camila A 12              
     3) Salazar, Emily A 11             4) Hernandez, Destiny 11          
                  34.17   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:47.78 (36.71)   2:28.78 (1:17.71)
        3:05.01 (36.23)   3:44.17 (1:15.39)     4:20.62 (36.45)   5:02.25 (1:18.08)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:02.50    5:04.65        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Leal, Ashley 11                
     3) Marte, Ashley 12                4) Trinidad, Mianny L 12          
                          1:14.63 (1:14.63)                         1:34.58 (19.95)
                            2:27.38 (52.80)   5:04.65 (2:37.27)                    
 11 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:12.10    5:06.43        
     1) MacDonald, Laura 12             2) Carano, Mylie 11               
     3) Huang, Alyssa 11                4) Wilkinson, Julia 11            
                  34.04   1:11.08 (1:11.08)     1:46.99 (35.91)   2:29.28 (1:18.20)
        3:06.54 (37.26)   3:50.29 (1:21.01)     4:25.96 (35.67)   5:06.43 (1:16.14)
 12 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             5:57.10    5:31.25        
     1) Clarke, Kristina A 11           2) Isom, Christina M 12           
     3) Vizhco, Daisy M 12              4) Lane, Jordan 12                
                  40.48   1:30.25 (1:30.25)     2:06.67 (36.42)   2:48.49 (1:18.24)
        3:30.57 (42.08)   4:15.18 (1:26.69)     4:50.85 (35.67)   5:31.25 (1:16.07)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:39.77    5:43.96        
     1) Hegedus, Leda 12                2) Graham, Agatha A 11            
     3) Rosario, Michelle D 12          4) Krop, Ruby C 12                
                  39.70   1:25.26 (1:25.26)     2:07.53 (42.27)   2:53.90 (1:28.64)
        3:33.17 (39.27)                             4:59.10 ( )         5:43.96 ( )
 14 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              6:30.09   x6:44.69        
     1) Brydon, Miranda X 11            2) Arevalo, Jayra N 11            
     3) Cruz, Marizel 11                4) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
                  47.63   1:40.57 (1:40.57)     2:29.56 (48.99)   3:23.69 (1:43.12)
        4:15.26 (51.57)   5:11.87 (1:48.18)     5:52.49 (40.62)   6:44.69 (1:32.82)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.30    2:19.78        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Casellas, Krystin R 12         
     3) Lee, Lauren 12                  4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  36.40     1:16.29 (39.89)     1:41.30 (25.01)     2:19.78 (38.48)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:19.64    2:23.47        
     1) Pfeiffer, Ally T 12             2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Byrne, Kelly P 12               4) Bazinet, Julia M 12            
                                1:18.30 ( )     1:41.29 (22.99)     2:23.47 (42.18)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:16.72    2:24.11        
     1) WU, Julian 12                   2) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) KU, Jaein 12                   
                  37.07     1:17.52 (40.45)     1:51.94 (34.42)     2:24.11 (32.17)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:24.23    2:30.80        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 11                2) Gil, Fiona G 12                
     3) Haimson, Emma A 11              4) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 11           
                                1:21.83 ( )     1:56.57 (34.74)     2:30.80 (34.23)
  5 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:25.47    2:30.97        
     1) Zgrivets, Michelle 11           2) Karacheva, Anna 12             
     3) Kuznetsov, Elizabeth 12         4) Law, Brianna 12                
                  34.36     1:23.77 (49.41)   2:30.97 (1:07.20)                    
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:27.77   x2:33.27        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 12              2) Bondikov, Sophia E 11          
     3) Maierle, Lauren E 11            4) Anderson, Kate E 12            
                                1:22.53 ( )     1:46.57 (24.04)     2:33.27 (46.70)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                    2:31.17   x2:34.59        
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 11             2) Corcuera, Carolina D 11        
     3) Lateng, Losel L 11              4) Mullin, Allison 12             
                  38.58     1:24.09 (45.51)     1:57.26 (33.17)     2:34.59 (37.33)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:30.49    2:35.00        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 11             2) MacDonald, Laura 12            
     3) Hedman, Else 12                 4) Carano, Mylie 11               
                  39.04   2:35.00 (1:55.96)                                        
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:30.18    2:39.23        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Hegedus, Leda 12               
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 12           4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                                1:28.80 ( )   2:39.23 (1:10.43)                    
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:43.59    2:47.22        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 12                 2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
     3) Marte, Ashley 12                4) Rosario, Michelle D 12         
                  42.74     1:32.47 (49.73)     2:14.01 (41.54)     2:47.22 (33.21)
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'                   NT   x3:35.61        
     1) Cruz, Marizel 11                2) Brydon, Miranda X 11           
     3) Arevalo, Jayra N 11             4) Graham, Agatha A 11            
                  56.08   1:56.90 (1:00.82)     2:36.39 (39.49)     3:35.61 (59.22)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR                28.43      28.72        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                28.91      29.63        
  3 Roberson, Kelsey P        14 DESC-NJ                30.02      30.25        
  4 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR                30.37      30.36        
  5 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR            30.98      30.92        
  6 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                30.63      30.95        
  7 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR                31.63      31.06        
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR                32.51      31.29        
  9 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR            31.24      31.40        
 10 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vest-NI                30.89      31.50        
 11 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR                 31.31      31.54        
 12 Francisco, Nicole         13 Tiburones              31.81      32.07        
 13 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      32.11        
 14 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 31.65      32.12        
 15 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.52      32.28        
 16 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.55      32.30        
 17 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.95        
 18 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR            32.72      33.08        
 19 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                32.10      33.21        
 20 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                33.37      33.60        
 21 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                32.21      33.80        
 22 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR            33.94      34.04        
 23 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.55      34.15        
 24 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR                 33.40      34.28        
 25 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR      33.21      34.31        
 25 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR            35.58      34.31        
 27 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR                32.51      34.37        
 28 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR                34.37      35.00        
 29 Collymore, Athena J       13 DESC-NJ                33.53      35.01        
 30 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                 33.67      35.08        
 31 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR                33.47      35.33        
 32 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR            29.48      35.38        
 33 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR            34.17      35.39        
 34 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR                34.64      35.60        
 35 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR                38.12      36.09        
 36 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.15      36.60        
 37 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR                34.87      37.80        
 38 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR                39.71      38.41        
 39 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR            39.13      38.94        
 40 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR            38.85      39.77        
 41 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR            36.48      40.05        
 42 Pappalardi, Alessandra L  13 WEST-MR                41.08      40.42        
 43 Araujo Sanchez, Anabelle  13 Titanes Sto Dgo        39.48      41.77        
 44 Araujo Sanchez, Soribel   13 Titanes Sto Dgo        45.90      46.02        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR                59.35    1:00.17        
                  29.24     1:00.17 (30.93)                                        
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:02.78    1:02.94        
                  30.73     1:02.94 (32.21)                                        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              1:04.28    1:04.28        
                  31.02     1:04.28 (33.26)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:03.78    1:04.83        
                  31.18     1:04.83 (33.65)                                        
  5 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:06.55    1:05.99        
                  31.53     1:05.99 (34.46)                                        
  6 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              1:05.98    1:06.85        
                  31.65     1:06.85 (35.20)                                        
  7 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:07.74    1:07.08        
                  32.46     1:07.08 (34.62)                                        
  8 Roberson, Kelsey P        14 DESC-NJ              1:06.10    1:07.14        
  9 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:11.21    1:07.88        
 10 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:08.24    1:08.16        
                  32.94     1:08.16 (35.22)                                        
 11 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vest-NI              1:05.48    1:08.48        
                  33.31     1:08.48 (35.17)                                        
 12 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:09.19        
                  34.40     1:09.19 (34.79)                                        
 13 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:09.46        
 14 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:19.23    1:09.68        
                  33.49     1:09.68 (36.19)                                        
 15 Lei, Anya                 13 Un-Mr-MR             1:08.80    1:09.89        
                  32.90     1:09.89 (36.99)                                        
 16 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:09.84    1:09.98        
                  34.09     1:09.98 (35.89)                                        
 17 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.11    1:10.60        
                  34.10     1:10.60 (36.50)                                        
 18 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:06.47    1:10.93        
                  33.03     1:10.93 (37.90)                                        
 19 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.02    1:11.07        
                  34.39     1:11.07 (36.68)                                        
 20 Perez, Miranda M          14 KB Makos-MR          1:07.60    1:11.83        
                  33.95     1:11.83 (37.88)                                        
 21 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              1:10.38    1:11.98        
                  33.45     1:11.98 (38.53)                                        
 22 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:11.80    1:12.16        
                  34.92     1:12.16 (37.24)                                        
 23 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:11.61    1:12.49        
                  35.26     1:12.49 (37.23)                                        
 24 Francisco, Nicole         13 Tiburones            1:11.58    1:12.60        
                  34.78     1:12.60 (37.82)                                        
 25 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              1:13.39    1:12.80        
                  33.77     1:12.80 (39.03)                                        
 26 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          1:17.32    1:13.27        
                  34.44     1:13.27 (38.83)                                        
 27 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:13.46        
                  35.45     1:13.46 (38.01)                                        
 28 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:10.20    1:14.81        
                  35.59     1:14.81 (39.22)                                        
 29 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:12.81    1:15.66        
                  36.16     1:15.66 (39.50)                                        
 30 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.67    1:15.79        
                  35.11     1:15.79 (40.68)                                        
 31 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:09.21    1:16.32        
                  37.19     1:16.32 (39.13)                                        
 32 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.55    1:16.46        
                  35.72     1:16.46 (40.74)                                        
 33 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:13.78    1:17.27        
 34 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.03    1:17.70        
                  36.41     1:17.70 (41.29)                                        
 35 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:14.45    1:18.30        
                  36.76     1:18.30 (41.54)                                        
 36 Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              1:21.25    1:19.12        
                  37.40     1:19.12 (41.72)                                        
 37 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:18.73    1:19.16        
                  37.40     1:19.16 (41.76)                                        
 38 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               1:18.57    1:19.22        
 39 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:18.85    1:19.23        
                  37.77     1:19.23 (41.46)                                        
 40 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:17.88    1:19.46        
                  37.70     1:19.46 (41.76)                                        
 41 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR               1:19.42    1:21.73        
                  37.89     1:21.73 (43.84)                                        
 42 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:15.56    1:22.23        
                  39.34     1:22.23 (42.89)                                        
 43 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:23.03    1:22.99        
 44 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:20.74    1:24.85        
                  39.73     1:24.85 (45.12)                                        
 45 Collymore, Athena J       13 DESC-NJ              1:17.40    1:25.25        
                  39.59     1:25.25 (45.66)                                        
 46 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR              1:34.18    1:26.99        
                  41.32     1:26.99 (45.67)                                        
 47 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:27.66    1:28.89        
                  41.78     1:28.89 (47.11)                                        
 48 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          1:23.70    1:28.97        
                  41.54     1:28.97 (47.43)                                        
 49 Kereselize, Sophia E      13 APEX-MR              1:26.64    1:29.44        
                  40.97     1:29.44 (48.47)                                        
 50 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:26.80    1:29.82        
                  42.22     1:29.82 (47.60)                                        
 51 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.34    1:30.90        
                  42.09     1:30.90 (48.81)                                        
 52 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          1:25.24    1:31.63        
                  44.42     1:31.63 (47.21)                                        
 53 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              1:32.49    1:32.37        
 54 Sharpe, Ashley B          14 KB Makos-MR          1:21.33    1:32.40        
                  41.46     1:32.40 (50.94)                                        
 55 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:33.43    1:33.50        
                  46.23     1:33.50 (47.27)                                        
 56 Blatter, Jade B           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.98    1:36.25        
                  43.90     1:36.25 (52.35)                                        
 57 Araujo Sanchez, Anabelle  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:29.38    1:36.30        
                  46.12     1:36.30 (50.18)                                        
 58 Araujo Sanchez, Soribel   13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:46.06    1:45.96        
 59 Shang, Emily R            13 APEX-MR              1:45.63    1:50.18        
                  48.06   1:50.18 (1:02.12)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:08.47    2:09.73        
                  30.46     1:03.09 (32.63)     1:37.10 (34.01)     2:09.73 (32.63)
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:15.26    2:22.29        
                  33.72     1:09.68 (35.96)     1:46.70 (37.02)     2:22.29 (35.59)
  3 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:23.43    2:22.77        
                  34.11     1:11.12 (37.01)     1:48.49 (37.37)     2:22.77 (34.28)
  4 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vest-NI              2:22.02    2:29.35        
                  35.35     1:13.08 (37.73)     1:52.21 (39.13)     2:29.35 (37.14)
  5 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:29.76    2:30.40        
                                1:14.32 ( )   2:30.40 (1:16.08)                    
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.39    2:30.53        
                  35.05     1:13.10 (38.05)     1:52.48 (39.38)     2:30.53 (38.05)
  7 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:30.77    2:30.70        
                  35.27     1:13.73 (38.46)     1:53.46 (39.73)     2:30.70 (37.24)
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.54    2:31.71        
                  35.90     1:14.90 (39.00)     1:54.14 (39.24)     2:31.71 (37.57)
  9 Roberson, Kelsey P        14 DESC-NJ              2:31.03    2:32.82        
                  33.69     1:11.79 (38.10)     1:52.48 (40.69)     2:32.82 (40.34)
 10 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          2:32.72    2:38.29        
                  36.12     1:16.58 (40.46)     1:58.88 (42.30)     2:38.29 (39.41)
 11 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:37.99    2:38.64        
                  37.22     1:17.43 (40.21)     1:59.45 (42.02)     2:38.64 (39.19)
 12 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:32.35    2:39.28        
                                1:17.40 ( )     2:00.23 (42.83)     2:39.28 (39.05)
 13 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          2:44.22    2:39.85        
                  37.20     1:17.46 (40.26)     1:59.44 (41.98)     2:39.85 (40.41)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:43.67    2:44.27        
                  36.06     1:17.78 (41.72)     2:02.17 (44.39)     2:44.27 (42.10)
 15 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               2:38.43    2:45.04        
                  36.15     1:18.42 (42.27)     2:02.49 (44.07)     2:45.04 (42.55)
 16 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               2:56.01    2:45.15        
                                1:19.05 ( )   2:45.15 (1:26.10)                    
 17 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.89    2:49.97        
                  37.34     1:19.36 (42.02)   2:49.97 (1:30.61)                    
 18 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              2:48.91    2:52.36        
                  39.23     1:23.72 (44.49)     2:11.00 (47.28)     2:52.36 (41.36)
 19 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              2:52.63    2:53.81        
                  38.69     1:24.33 (45.64)     2:09.96 (45.63)     2:53.81 (43.85)
 20 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               2:53.95    2:58.67        
                                1:26.59 ( )   2:58.67 (1:32.08)                    
 21 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              3:08.69    3:00.46        
                  38.24     1:22.62 (44.38)   3:00.46 (1:37.84)                    
 22 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.74    3:02.40        
                  38.95     1:25.22 (46.27)     2:15.43 (50.21)     3:02.40 (46.97)
 23 Collymore, Athena J       13 DESC-NJ              2:53.45    3:04.90        
                  40.71     1:29.08 (48.37)     2:19.24 (50.16)     3:04.90 (45.66)
 24 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          3:26.57    3:18.23        
                  42.37     1:32.55 (50.18)     2:26.03 (53.48)     3:18.23 (52.20)
 25 Araujo Sanchez, Anabelle  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:19.55    3:22.12        
                  45.41     1:36.59 (51.18)   3:22.12 (1:45.53)                    
 26 Araujo Sanchez, Soribel   13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:42.00    3:52.77        
                                                    2:50.22 ( )   3:52.77 (1:02.55)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:11.17    1:09.55        
                  33.90     1:09.55 (35.65)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:10.70    1:11.33        
                  35.41     1:11.33 (35.92)                                        
  3 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              1:14.97    1:16.08        
                  37.37     1:16.08 (38.71)                                        
  4 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:16.38    1:16.70        
  5 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              1:17.16    1:16.88        
                  37.75     1:16.88 (39.13)                                        
  6 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:19.11    1:18.01        
                  37.54     1:18.01 (40.47)                                        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.61    1:18.03        
                  39.70     1:18.03 (38.33)                                        
  8 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:15.31    1:19.09        
                  38.35     1:19.09 (40.74)                                        
  9 Roberson, Kelsey P        14 DESC-NJ              1:18.16    1:20.62        
                  39.51     1:20.62 (41.11)                                        
 10 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:18.53    1:21.47        
                  38.71     1:21.47 (42.76)                                        
 11 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:21.68        
                  37.89     1:21.68 (43.79)                                        
 12 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:19.10    1:21.74        
                  40.09     1:21.74 (41.65)                                        
 13 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:23.25    1:23.40        
                  41.31     1:23.40 (42.09)                                        
 14 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:26.45    1:23.70        
                  39.93     1:23.70 (43.77)                                        
 15 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:18.39    1:24.17        
                  41.61     1:24.17 (42.56)                                        
 16 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:24.19        
 17 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:22.00    1:26.16        
                  42.15     1:26.16 (44.01)                                        
 18 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.09    1:27.51        
 19 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:25.61    1:27.56        
                  43.22     1:27.56 (44.34)                                        
 20 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              1:28.85    1:28.07        
                  42.96     1:28.07 (45.11)                                        
 21 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.63    1:29.37        
 22 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.53    1:30.17        
                  43.08     1:30.17 (47.09)                                        
 23 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:25.52    1:30.90        
                  44.26     1:30.90 (46.64)                                        
 24 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              1:28.73    1:31.82        
                  45.26     1:31.82 (46.56)                                        
 25 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:45.81    1:32.92        
                  45.78     1:32.92 (47.14)                                        
 26 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.77    1:36.41        
                  46.69     1:36.41 (49.72)                                        
 27 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:33.24    1:36.91        
                  46.97     1:36.91 (49.94)                                        
 28 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:33.74    1:37.43        
                  48.17     1:37.43 (49.26)                                        
 29 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:28.95    1:37.49        
                  49.34     1:37.49 (48.15)                                        
 30 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:36.66    1:38.91        
                  46.79     1:38.91 (52.12)                                        
 31 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          1:34.06    1:41.84        
 32 Araujo Sanchez, Anabelle  13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:48.05    1:46.99        
 33 Pappalardi, Alessandra L  13 WEST-MR              1:47.29    1:48.35        
                  53.39     1:48.35 (54.96)                                        
 34 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              1:43.62    1:49.13        
 35 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          1:48.60    1:50.37        
                  53.97     1:50.37 (56.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:29.49    2:28.30        
                  34.94     1:11.97 (37.03)     1:51.08 (39.11)     2:28.30 (37.22)
  2 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:37.43    2:32.97        
                  37.04     1:15.95 (38.91)     1:55.65 (39.70)     2:32.97 (37.32)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:31.48    2:35.04        
                  37.38     1:16.26 (38.88)     1:56.55 (40.29)     2:35.04 (38.49)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              2:37.18    2:37.78        
                  38.01     1:18.30 (40.29)     1:59.18 (40.88)     2:37.78 (38.60)
  5 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:36.39    2:39.39        
                  37.82     1:18.23 (40.41)     1:59.58 (41.35)     2:39.39 (39.81)
  6 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:40.01    2:40.79        
                                1:19.70 ( )   2:40.79 (1:21.09)                    
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:38.87    2:47.01        
                  40.07     1:22.71 (42.64)     2:05.23 (42.52)     2:47.01 (41.78)
  8 Lei, Anya                 13 Un-Mr-MR             2:41.54    2:49.54        
                  39.29     1:21.36 (42.07)     2:05.30 (43.94)     2:49.54 (44.24)
  9 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              2:47.11    2:50.62        
                  41.45     1:24.80 (43.35)     2:08.56 (43.76)     2:50.62 (42.06)
 10 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:47.38    2:54.55        
                  42.36     1:26.48 (44.12)     2:11.94 (45.46)     2:54.55 (42.61)
 11 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:57.89    2:57.87        
                  42.05     1:27.95 (45.90)     2:13.08 (45.13)     2:57.87 (44.79)
 12 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:51.55    2:59.21        
                  41.17     1:26.62 (45.45)     2:14.56 (47.94)     2:59.21 (44.65)
 13 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               3:08.99    3:03.81        
                  42.04     1:29.48 (47.44)     2:18.84 (49.36)     3:03.81 (44.97)
 14 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          2:53.93    3:03.86        
                  42.74     1:29.22 (46.48)     2:18.60 (49.38)     3:03.86 (45.26)
 15 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              2:52.94    3:04.30        
                  44.82     1:31.04 (46.22)     2:17.97 (46.93)     3:04.30 (46.33)
 16 Roberson, Kelsey P        14 DESC-NJ              3:11.55    3:04.78        
                  42.45     1:28.65 (46.20)     2:17.74 (49.09)     3:04.78 (47.04)
 17 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              3:02.20    3:07.15        
                                1:31.62 ( )     2:19.49 (47.87)     3:07.15 (47.66)
 18 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              3:07.06    3:11.71        
                  44.62     1:33.21 (48.59)     2:25.19 (51.98)     3:11.71 (46.52)
 19 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:06.39    3:13.65        
                  45.67     1:35.08 (49.41)     2:25.87 (50.79)     3:13.65 (47.78)
 20 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          3:06.09    3:14.25        
                  44.68     1:33.38 (48.70)     2:25.82 (52.44)     3:14.25 (48.43)
 21 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.93    3:15.26        
                                1:35.26 ( )   3:15.26 (1:40.00)                    
 22 Sharpe, Ashley B          14 KB Makos-MR          3:25.54    3:52.86        
                                1:50.59 ( )   2:51.33 (1:00.74)   3:52.86 (1:01.53)
 -- Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              3:35.21         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                                1:46.45 ( )        DQ (1:59.71)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:20.52    1:21.59        
                  38.94     1:21.59 (42.65)                                        
  2 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              1:23.16    1:22.69        
                  39.48     1:22.69 (43.21)                                        
  3 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:23.95    1:25.01        
                  41.12     1:25.01 (43.89)                                        
  4 Ndoja, Gloria             14 Twisters-MR          1:24.00    1:28.41        
                  42.17     1:28.41 (46.24)                                        
  5 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              1:23.68    1:29.66        
                  42.52     1:29.66 (47.14)                                        
  6 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              1:33.58    1:32.67        
                  42.20     1:32.67 (50.47)                                        
  6 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:29.41    1:32.67        
                  43.56     1:32.67 (49.11)                                        
  8 Francisco, Nicole         13 Tiburones            1:33.35    1:33.29        
                  43.55     1:33.29 (49.74)                                        
  9 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:28.28    1:34.56        
 10 Perez, Miranda M          14 KB Makos-MR          1:25.64    1:34.68        
                  42.70     1:34.68 (51.98)                                        
 11 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:33.61    1:35.57        
 12 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:32.08    1:35.67        
                  45.27     1:35.67 (50.40)                                        
 13 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              1:35.30    1:36.04        
 14 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          1:32.59    1:37.33        
                  46.07     1:37.33 (51.26)                                        
 15 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:34.63    1:37.73        
                  47.84     1:37.73 (49.89)                                        
 16 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          1:33.94    1:37.89        
                  45.63     1:37.89 (52.26)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               1:30.56    1:38.36        
                  46.81     1:38.36 (51.55)                                        
 18 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.38    1:38.51        
                  46.89     1:38.51 (51.62)                                        
 19 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          1:39.22    1:38.71        
 20 Collymore, Athena J       13 DESC-NJ              1:38.15    1:39.19        
                  48.05     1:39.19 (51.14)                                        
 21 Lei, Anya                 13 Un-Mr-MR             1:39.05    1:42.39        
                  47.94     1:42.39 (54.45)                                        
 22 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:36.78    1:44.72        
                  50.24     1:44.72 (54.48)                                        
 23 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:45.84    1:45.02        
                  50.94     1:45.02 (54.08)                                        
 24 Marcotullio, Isabella X   14 RedTails-MR          1:41.02    1:46.78        
                  52.12     1:46.78 (54.66)                                        
 25 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR               1:52.77    1:47.70        
 26 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.45    1:48.00        
                  51.23     1:48.00 (56.77)                                        
 27 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.43    1:48.50        
                  49.63     1:48.50 (58.87)                                        
 28 Kereselize, Sophia E      13 APEX-MR              1:52.65    1:48.64        
                  48.69     1:48.64 (59.95)                                        
 29 Lipskar, Isabel D         13 WEST-MR              1:55.18    1:48.89        
                  52.37     1:48.89 (56.52)                                        
 30 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              1:40.53    1:49.17        
                  52.82     1:49.17 (56.35)                                        
 31 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               1:39.85    1:50.42        
                  52.56     1:50.42 (57.86)                                        
 32 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              1:55.38    1:51.36        
 33 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:45.75    1:52.11        
                  53.48     1:52.11 (58.63)                                        
 34 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              1:54.34    1:55.77        
                  54.79   1:55.77 (1:00.98)                                        
 35 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR               1:57.11    1:57.41        
                  55.95   1:57.41 (1:01.46)                                        
 36 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:56.52    1:57.62        
                  56.54   1:57.62 (1:01.08)                                        
 37 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:55.80    1:59.86        
                  57.44   1:59.86 (1:02.42)                                        
 38 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              1:57.95    2:00.06        
 39 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              1:57.75    2:00.17        
                  54.91   2:00.17 (1:05.26)                                        
 40 Blatter, Jade B           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.11    2:03.27        
                  56.96   2:03.27 (1:06.31)                                        
 41 Shang, Emily R            13 APEX-MR              2:36.00    2:19.74        
                1:05.29   2:19.74 (1:14.45)                                        
 -- Avdic, Adalisa            13 APEX-MR              1:59.59         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.12        DQ (1:04.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              3:02.21    2:59.33        
                  43.84     1:28.30 (44.46)     2:15.29 (46.99)     2:59.33 (44.04)
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:55.08    3:00.52        
                  40.88     1:25.90 (45.02)     2:13.92 (48.02)     3:00.52 (46.60)
  3 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:59.22    3:04.07        
                                1:28.96 ( )   3:04.07 (1:35.11)                    
  4 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          3:13.28    3:17.99        
                                1:35.43 ( )   3:17.99 (1:42.56)                    
  5 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              3:09.00    3:19.00        
                  42.65     1:31.86 (49.21)     2:26.09 (54.23)     3:19.00 (52.91)
  6 Ge, Xinrui                14 APEX-MR              3:05.26    3:20.05        
                  45.54     1:36.29 (50.75)     2:28.52 (52.23)     3:20.05 (51.53)
  7 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          3:12.07    3:22.04        
                  45.83     1:36.60 (50.77)     2:29.74 (53.14)     3:22.04 (52.30)
  8 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              3:23.90    3:23.13        
                  47.48     1:38.77 (51.29)     2:32.16 (53.39)     3:23.13 (50.97)
  9 Francisco, Nicole         13 Tiburones            3:36.93    3:23.82        
                  46.89     1:41.60 (54.71)     2:34.09 (52.49)     3:23.82 (49.73)
 10 Bacon, Marina S           13 RedTails-MR          3:26.50    3:23.83        
                  46.92     1:38.06 (51.14)     2:32.27 (54.21)     3:23.83 (51.56)
 11 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          3:27.32    3:37.47        
                  50.08     1:45.85 (55.77)     2:43.14 (57.29)     3:37.47 (54.33)
 12 Deng, Eileen              13 APEX-MR              3:25.25    3:45.31        
                                1:47.92 ( )   3:45.31 (1:57.39)                    
 13 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:34.39    3:49.05        
                  50.84     1:49.26 (58.42)   2:49.56 (1:00.30)     3:49.05 (59.49)
 14 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               4:01.66    3:52.70        
                                1:51.12 ( )   3:52.70 (2:01.58)                    
 15 Sheran, Samantha          13 ASAP-MR              4:28.21    4:50.83        
                                2:17.10 ( )   4:50.83 (2:33.73)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              1:06.25    1:08.01        
                  32.19     1:08.01 (35.82)                                        
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:11.63    1:12.19        
                  34.12     1:12.19 (38.07)                                        
  3 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              1:10.93    1:12.38        
                  34.66     1:12.38 (37.72)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.86    1:13.29        
                  33.68     1:13.29 (39.61)                                        
  5 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vest-NI              1:09.72    1:14.15        
  6 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:18.36    1:16.14        
                  35.10     1:16.14 (41.04)                                        
  7 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               1:19.80    1:18.71        
                  35.35     1:18.71 (43.36)                                        
  8 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.99    1:18.73        
                  36.06     1:18.73 (42.67)                                        
  9 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:20.62    1:24.16        
 10 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.09    1:25.19        
                  36.99     1:25.19 (48.20)                                        
 11 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:18.07    1:27.92        
 12 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              1:32.29    1:30.13        
                  42.42     1:30.13 (47.71)                                        
 13 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:35.84    1:31.29        
 14 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              1:35.17    1:34.45        
 15 Washington, Madison L     13 CAS-MR               1:36.82    1:37.45        
                  45.09     1:37.45 (52.36)                                        
 16 Perez, Nicole             13 RedTails-MR          1:37.07    1:41.73        
 17 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.98    1:41.94        
                  46.93     1:41.94 (55.01)                                        
 18 Musslewhite, Lola         13 RedTails-MR          1:41.14    1:44.72        
                  46.57     1:44.72 (58.15)                                        
 19 Collymore, Athena J       13 DESC-NJ              1:34.06    1:46.83        
                  47.03     1:46.83 (59.80)                                        
 20 Pappalardi, Alessandra L  13 WEST-MR              1:58.18    2:01.31        
                  55.83   2:01.31 (1:05.48)                                        
 -- Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:21.95         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              2:31.18    2:36.39        
                  34.56     1:13.35 (38.79)     1:56.34 (42.99)     2:36.39 (40.05)
  2 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:32.79    2:41.26        
                  35.32     1:14.87 (39.55)   2:41.26 (1:26.39)                    
  3 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vest-NI              2:34.51    2:46.14        
                  37.67     1:20.43 (42.76)     2:05.22 (44.79)     2:46.14 (40.92)
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.83    2:54.54        
                  37.09     1:20.32 (43.23)     2:07.62 (47.30)     2:54.54 (46.92)
  5 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              3:14.42    3:17.26        
                  38.02     1:26.36 (48.34)     2:23.17 (56.81)     3:17.26 (54.09)
  6 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               3:33.33    3:30.47        
                                1:36.87 ( )   3:30.47 (1:53.60)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 WEST-MR              2:32.24    2:25.77        
                  31.92     1:08.12 (36.20)     1:53.39 (45.27)     2:25.77 (32.38)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 WEST-MR              2:34.50    2:34.68        
                  33.64     1:13.64 (40.00)     2:00.27 (46.63)     2:34.68 (34.41)
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:36.95    2:37.56        
                  33.84     1:14.49 (40.65)     2:00.34 (45.85)     2:37.56 (37.22)
  4 Reyna, Salma              14 WEST-MR              2:33.92    2:40.34        
                  34.47     1:13.72 (39.25)     2:04.69 (50.97)     2:40.34 (35.65)
  5 Wang, Cindy Y             13 WEST-MR              2:39.81    2:41.67        
                  36.10     1:17.53 (41.43)     2:04.47 (46.94)     2:41.67 (37.20)
  6 Condon, Daniella M        13 WEST-MR              2:45.74    2:43.77        
                  36.34     1:18.13 (41.79)     2:08.05 (49.92)     2:43.77 (35.72)
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:40.59    2:44.90        
                  35.60     1:17.04 (41.44)     2:07.28 (50.24)     2:44.90 (37.62)
  8 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:50.67    2:47.36        
                  35.76     1:16.42 (40.66)     2:10.33 (53.91)     2:47.36 (37.03)
  9 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       13 Vest-NI              2:40.95    2:49.85        
                                1:20.39 ( )   2:49.85 (1:29.46)                    
 10 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          3:00.95    2:51.34        
                  36.74     1:22.50 (45.76)     2:12.63 (50.13)     2:51.34 (38.71)
 11 Roberson, Kelsey P        14 DESC-NJ              3:08.75    2:53.26        
                  35.07     1:20.95 (45.88)     2:17.50 (56.55)     2:53.26 (35.76)
 12 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:54.45    2:53.33        
                  36.76     1:20.00 (43.24)     2:15.51 (55.51)     2:53.33 (37.82)
 13 Hu, Amy                   14 WEST-MR              2:49.18    2:53.52        
                  35.23     1:17.42 (42.19)     2:13.36 (55.94)     2:53.52 (40.16)
 14 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.60    2:53.86        
                  34.55     1:18.05 (43.50)     2:14.20 (56.15)     2:53.86 (39.66)
 15 Leonard, Delaney          14 CFJV-MR              2:49.97    2:54.01        
                  35.21     1:20.38 (45.17)     2:15.55 (55.17)     2:54.01 (38.46)
 16 Rosario, Amelia           13 WEST-MR              3:05.53    2:56.31        
                                1:24.50 ( )   2:56.31 (1:31.81)                    
 17 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:58.70    2:59.18        
                  42.07     1:28.80 (46.73)     2:21.93 (53.13)     2:59.18 (37.25)
 18 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:56.94    2:59.35        
                  36.86     1:30.78 (53.92)     2:17.96 (47.18)     2:59.35 (41.39)
 19 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:58.05    3:00.43        
                  39.20     1:27.77 (48.57)     2:20.60 (52.83)     3:00.43 (39.83)
 20 Hanna, Elizabeth T        13 Twisters-MR          3:00.93    3:00.46        
                                1:28.91 ( )   3:00.46 (1:31.55)                    
 21 Quiller, Hailey M         13 CAS-MR               3:10.19    3:00.65        
                  36.33     1:23.72 (47.39)     2:21.26 (57.54)     3:00.65 (39.39)
 22 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               2:51.01    3:00.91        
                                1:26.69 ( )   3:00.91 (1:34.22)                    
 23 Zarazua, Jennifer         14 Twisters-MR          2:58.18    3:02.25        
                  37.90     1:28.06 (50.16)     2:22.23 (54.17)     3:02.25 (40.02)
 24 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               2:57.69    3:02.71        
                                1:28.74 ( )   3:02.71 (1:33.97)                    
 25 Perez, Miranda M          14 KB Makos-MR          2:48.95    3:03.76        
                  34.49     1:18.01 (43.52)     2:15.75 (57.74)     3:03.76 (48.01)
 26 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              3:03.01    3:04.18        
                  38.84                             2:23.32 ( )     3:04.18 (40.86)
 27 Ray, Naina                13 WEST-MR              3:11.16    3:04.24        
                  36.71     1:24.08 (47.37)     2:22.88 (58.80)     3:04.24 (41.36)
 28 Bensabeur, Sidney         13 CFJV-MR              3:06.96    3:07.27        
                  40.26     1:27.51 (47.25)     2:23.35 (55.84)     3:07.27 (43.92)
 29 Chicaiza, Natali          13 CFJV-MR              3:10.24    3:10.37        
                                1:26.37 ( )   3:10.37 (1:44.00)                    
 30 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.09    3:12.27        
                  37.00     1:23.95 (46.95)   2:25.34 (1:01.39)     3:12.27 (46.93)
 31 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR               3:11.68    3:12.71        
                  40.39     1:29.87 (49.48)     2:27.03 (57.16)     3:12.71 (45.68)
 32 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               3:19.61    3:13.34        
                  42.39     1:34.96 (52.57)     2:31.54 (56.58)     3:13.34 (41.80)
 33 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              3:06.90    3:14.55        
                  36.80     1:22.87 (46.07)   2:26.32 (1:03.45)     3:14.55 (48.23)
 34 Collymore, Athena J       13 DESC-NJ              3:28.98    3:25.00        
                  46.74     1:41.10 (54.36)     2:40.91 (59.81)     3:25.00 (44.09)
 35 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          3:15.80    3:26.57        
                                1:43.94 ( )   3:26.57 (1:42.63)                    
 36 Shea, Olivia              14 CFJV-MR              3:27.31    3:26.73        
                  50.39     1:37.89 (47.50)   2:40.84 (1:02.95)     3:26.73 (45.89)
 37 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:26.77        
                  43.28     1:35.83 (52.55)   2:41.17 (1:05.34)     3:26.77 (45.60)
 38 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              3:28.23    3:27.76        
                                1:34.97 ( )   3:27.76 (1:52.79)                    
 39 Dyce, Aniesha             13 ASAP-MR              3:18.60    3:31.06        
                  45.99     1:37.49 (51.50)   2:41.93 (1:04.44)     3:31.06 (49.13)
 40 Cataldo, Alyssa           14 CFJV-MR              3:36.02    3:35.87        
                                1:48.16 ( )   3:35.87 (1:47.71)                    
 41 Moore, Alana H            14 APEX-MR              3:43.67    3:37.74        
                  54.69     1:49.57 (54.88)   2:50.00 (1:00.43)     3:37.74 (47.74)
 42 Ambery, Shannon J         14 CIY-MR               3:30.14    3:38.16        
                  45.81     1:39.61 (53.80)   2:47.48 (1:07.87)     3:38.16 (50.68)
 43 Sledzik, Emma             13 CFJV-MR              3:52.38    3:46.91        
                  53.30   1:56.33 (1:03.03)   2:58.35 (1:02.02)     3:46.91 (48.56)
 44 Haider, Zara              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:41.81    3:48.58        
                  50.01     1:48.38 (58.37)   2:59.02 (1:10.64)     3:48.58 (49.56)
 45 Sharpe, Ashley B          14 KB Makos-MR          3:23.73    3:50.92        
                  46.55     1:46.39 (59.84)   2:56.15 (1:09.76)     3:50.92 (54.77)
 46 Araujo Sanchez, Anabelle  13 Titanes Sto Dgo           NT    3:54.27        
                  55.35     1:49.82 (54.47)   3:02.90 (1:13.08)     3:54.27 (51.37)
 47 Martinez, Leslie          14 KB Makos-MR          4:09.66    4:11.15        
                  57.30                             3:22.17 ( )     4:11.15 (48.98)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:09.38    4:20.51        
     1) Cornish, Kristin A 14           2) Reyna, Salma 14                
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Tsai, Sarah Y 13               
                  29.92   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:33.59 (31.31)   2:08.08 (1:05.80)
        2:39.06 (30.98)   3:14.43 (1:06.35)     3:46.33 (31.90)   4:20.51 (1:06.08)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:28.52    4:27.12        
     1) Ndoja, Gloria 14                2) Liu, Laura B 14                
     3) Barber, Alexis G 13             4) Miao, Chelsea 14               
                  31.75   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:38.80 (31.94)   2:15.04 (1:08.18)
        2:46.94 (31.90)   3:22.95 (1:07.91)     3:53.81 (30.86)   4:27.12 (1:04.17)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:24.88    4:46.04        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 13           2) Ray, Naina 13                  
     3) Rosario, Amelia 13              4) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
                  32.31   1:08.71 (1:08.71)     1:44.43 (35.72)   2:27.15 (1:18.44)
        3:00.40 (33.25)   3:39.45 (1:12.30)     4:10.79 (31.34)   4:46.04 (1:06.59)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:35.00    4:47.35        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 13                2) Wong, Kristen A 13             
     3) Ge, Xinrui 14                   4) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13           
                  32.93   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:44.61 (35.11)   2:23.91 (1:14.41)
        2:58.05 (34.14)   3:35.40 (1:11.49)     4:09.12 (33.72)   4:47.35 (1:11.95)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:43.99    4:55.93        
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 13             2) Tyberg, Alexa 14               
     3) Aery, Christine 14              4) Leonard, Delaney 14            
                  36.33   1:16.41 (1:16.41)     1:51.68 (35.27)   2:30.71 (1:14.30)
        3:05.22 (34.51)   3:46.18 (1:15.47)     4:18.07 (31.89)   4:55.93 (1:09.75)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:03.64    5:33.97        
     1) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14       2) Bacon, Marina S 13             
     3) Musslewhite, Lola 13            4) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14     
                  39.20   1:22.50 (1:22.50)     1:59.22 (36.72)   2:42.40 (1:19.90)
        3:23.60 (41.20)   4:14.70 (1:32.30)   5:33.97 (1:19.27)                    
 -- Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Avdic, Adalisa 13               2) Moore, Alana H 14              
     3) Shang, Emily R 13               4) Kereselize, Sophia E 13        
                          1:21.73 (1:21.73)                                        
                                                    5:28.79 ( )              DQ ( )
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:37.71    4:50.12        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Wang, Cindy Y 13               
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  36.23   1:14.55 (1:14.55)     1:51.90 (37.35)   2:36.40 (1:21.85)
        3:09.41 (33.01)   3:47.20 (1:10.80)     4:16.92 (29.72)   4:50.12 (1:02.92)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:56.44    5:05.20        
     1) Kowalczyk, Julia 13             2) Liu, Laura B 14                
     3) Miao, Chelsea 14                4) Barber, Alexis G 13            
                          1:20.96 (1:20.96)                       2:45.84 (1:24.88)
                          3:57.56 (1:11.72)   5:05.20 (1:07.64)                    
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:05.00    5:24.27        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            2) Ge, Xinrui 14                  
     3) Wong, Kristen A 13              4) Wong, Kelly M 13               
                  38.09   1:18.79 (1:18.79)     2:00.30 (41.51)   2:48.74 (1:29.95)
        3:25.80 (37.06)   4:14.42 (1:25.68)     4:47.08 (32.66)   5:24.27 (1:09.85)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:16.62    5:46.96        
     1) Chicaiza, Natali 13             2) Bensabeur, Sidney 13           
     3) Zucchi, Mia 13                  4) Tyberg, Alexa 14               
                  41.55   1:25.95 (1:25.95)     2:10.57 (44.62)   3:00.36 (1:34.41)
        3:42.45 (42.09)   4:33.19 (1:32.83)     5:07.81 (34.62)   5:46.96 (1:13.77)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:42.26    6:09.20        
     1) Marcotullio, Isabella X 14      2) Palmer, Avery N 13             
     3) Bacon, Marina S 13              4) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14      
                  42.87   1:28.36 (1:28.36)     2:12.90 (44.54)   3:03.48 (1:35.12)
        3:49.90 (46.42)   4:49.19 (1:45.71)     5:26.84 (37.65)   6:09.20 (1:20.01)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Twisters-MR            27.14      28.26        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR            28.10      28.32        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            28.39      28.64        
  4 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR            28.72      28.75        
  5 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR                 29.57      29.62        
  6 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            28.91      29.76        
  7 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR            30.09      29.84        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.92        
  9 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR                 28.97      29.93        
 10 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                29.16      29.97        
 11 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                29.33      30.76        
 12 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 29.60      30.83        
 13 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR            30.07      31.00        
 14 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR                29.11      31.12        
 15 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR                29.98      31.28        
 16 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR                31.55      31.45        
 17 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR            30.02      31.49        
 18 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR                30.63      31.75        
 19 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR                31.95      31.83        
 20 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                31.94      32.06        
 21 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.05      32.07        
 22 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.66      32.15        
 23 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR            32.05      32.37        
 24 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR                31.93      33.27        
 25 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR                 33.16      33.33        
 26 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.99      33.54        
 27 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR      32.65      33.83        
 28 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                33.51      33.89        
 29 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR                34.25      33.93        
 30 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR            33.76      34.07        
 31 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR                 34.47      35.21        
 32 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR            35.79      35.91        
 33 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR                31.50      36.04        
 34 Guerrero, Jasmine         15 CAS-MR                 34.66      36.07        
 35 Avendano, Angie           17 CAS-MR                 37.70      37.54        
 36 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR                41.85      40.66        
 37 Castillo, Lisbeth         15 EM                     45.41      45.22        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:00.13    1:00.03        
                  29.60     1:00.03 (30.43)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:01.11    1:00.33        
                  29.28     1:00.33 (31.05)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Twisters-MR            59.99    1:00.52        
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:00.53    1:02.97        
                  30.10     1:02.97 (32.87)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:03.25    1:03.56        
                  30.27     1:03.56 (33.29)                                        
  6 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:04.71    1:04.89        
                  31.76     1:04.89 (33.13)                                        
  7 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:05.02    1:04.96        
                  31.84     1:04.96 (33.12)                                        
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:03.67    1:05.78        
  9 Guo, Eva J                16 Un-Mr-MR             1:04.12    1:05.99        
                  31.72     1:05.99 (34.27)                                        
 10 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:06.28        
                  31.65     1:06.28 (34.63)                                        
 11 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:06.09    1:06.36        
                  32.28     1:06.36 (34.08)                                        
 12 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              1:05.10    1:06.71        
                  32.08     1:06.71 (34.63)                                        
 13 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              1:08.05    1:07.41        
                  32.47     1:07.41 (34.94)                                        
 14 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:04.76    1:07.82        
                  32.61     1:07.82 (35.21)                                        
 15 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          1:06.90    1:08.05        
                  32.74     1:08.05 (35.31)                                        
 16 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR          1:06.44    1:08.46        
                  32.97     1:08.46 (35.49)                                        
 17 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:04.45    1:08.66        
                  32.43     1:08.66 (36.23)                                        
 18 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:06.39    1:09.28        
                  32.29     1:09.28 (36.99)                                        
 19 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              1:04.17    1:09.70        
                  33.13     1:09.70 (36.57)                                        
 20 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:09.51    1:10.64        
                  34.15     1:10.64 (36.49)                                        
 21 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:08.56    1:10.66        
                  33.53     1:10.66 (37.13)                                        
 22 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:05.52    1:10.80        
 23 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.54    1:11.46        
                  32.70     1:11.46 (38.76)                                        
 24 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              1:11.40    1:12.26        
                  34.55     1:12.26 (37.71)                                        
 25 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:12.00    1:12.27        
 26 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          1:08.34    1:12.38        
                  35.03     1:12.38 (37.35)                                        
 27 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:11.37    1:12.59        
                  34.55     1:12.59 (38.04)                                        
 28 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:10.96    1:12.97        
                  34.80     1:12.97 (38.17)                                        
 29 West, Dorothea L          15 APEX-MR              1:15.55    1:13.68        
                  35.20     1:13.68 (38.48)                                        
 30 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              1:09.51    1:14.03        
                  35.13     1:14.03 (38.90)                                        
 31 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.93    1:14.04        
                  34.52     1:14.04 (39.52)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:12.77    1:14.24        
                  35.57     1:14.24 (38.67)                                        
 33 Padilla, Jas N            15 DESC-NJ              1:13.26    1:16.11        
                  38.31     1:16.11 (37.80)                                        
 34 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:14.26    1:16.15        
                  36.80     1:16.15 (39.35)                                        
 35 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:15.69    1:16.47        
                  35.90     1:16.47 (40.57)                                        
 36 Guerrero, Jasmine         15 CAS-MR               1:16.06    1:16.60        
                  37.60     1:16.60 (39.00)                                        
 37 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:11.71    1:16.93        
                  36.39     1:16.93 (40.54)                                        
 38 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:17.09    1:20.24        
                  37.65     1:20.24 (42.59)                                        
 39 Avendano, Angie           17 CAS-MR               1:24.65    1:23.49        
                  41.66     1:23.49 (41.83)                                        
 40 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:19.93    1:27.24        
 41 Thomas, Kelli             15 WEST-MR              1:25.28    1:27.58        
                  42.34     1:27.58 (45.24)                                        
 42 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       15 KB Makos-MR          1:22.84    1:35.22        
                  43.69     1:35.22 (51.53)                                        
 43 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:32.42    1:36.10        
                  45.78     1:36.10 (50.32)                                        
 44 Merritt, Sierra A         15 DESC-NJ              1:34.05    1:37.95        
                  44.35     1:37.95 (53.60)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:07.61    2:08.13        
                  30.08                             1:35.32 ( )     2:08.13 (32.81)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              2:10.43    2:14.85        
                  30.93     1:03.60 (32.67)     1:39.02 (35.42)     2:14.85 (35.83)
  3 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              2:16.29    2:22.09        
                  33.01     1:08.49 (35.48)     1:45.66 (37.17)     2:22.09 (36.43)
  4 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:19.55    2:24.74        
                  33.45                             1:48.50 ( )     2:24.74 (36.24)
  5 Guo, Eva J                16 Un-Mr-MR             2:20.70    2:24.78        
                  32.88     1:09.38 (36.50)     1:47.47 (38.09)     2:24.78 (37.31)
  6 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:23.74    2:29.03        
                  33.79                             1:50.65 ( )     2:29.03 (38.38)
  7 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:31.47    2:32.39        
                  35.15     1:13.73 (38.58)     1:54.14 (40.41)     2:32.39 (38.25)
  8 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR          2:26.61    2:32.50        
                                1:11.04 ( )   2:32.50 (1:21.46)                    
  9 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:37.28    2:33.93        
                                1:16.93 ( )   2:33.93 (1:17.00)                    
 10 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:31.98    2:34.36        
                  36.53     1:15.21 (38.68)     1:55.44 (40.23)     2:34.36 (38.92)
 11 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              2:33.75    2:35.52        
                  36.33                             1:56.81 ( )     2:35.52 (38.71)
 12 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              2:25.32    2:37.09        
                                1:13.15 ( )   2:37.09 (1:23.94)                    
 13 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:32.17    2:40.57        
                  36.80                             1:59.16 ( )     2:40.57 (41.41)
 14 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.44    2:43.64        
                  37.18     1:18.88 (41.70)     2:01.75 (42.87)     2:43.64 (41.89)
 15 West, Dorothea L          15 APEX-MR              2:42.00    2:44.81        
                                1:17.95 ( )   2:44.81 (1:26.86)                    
 16 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:48.14        
                  37.00                             2:02.99 ( )     2:48.14 (45.15)
 17 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              2:54.83    2:48.79        
                  39.33                             2:08.47 ( )     2:48.79 (40.32)
 18 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              2:48.67    2:50.47        
                  37.21     1:19.93 (42.72)     2:05.75 (45.82)     2:50.47 (44.72)
 19 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.75    2:56.97        
                  39.51     1:23.83 (44.32)     2:11.60 (47.77)     2:56.97 (45.37)
 20 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              2:44.49    2:57.09        
                  40.86                             2:12.81 ( )     2:57.09 (44.28)
 21 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              3:22.58    3:31.15        
                  47.57                             2:37.69 ( )     3:31.15 (53.46)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Twisters-MR          1:02.14    1:08.25        
                  34.44     1:08.25 (33.81)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:05.55    1:08.84        
                  34.30     1:08.84 (34.54)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:04.27    1:09.30        
                  34.40     1:09.30 (34.90)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              1:12.10    1:11.26        
                  35.51     1:11.26 (35.75)                                        
  5 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:12.50    1:14.98        
                  36.58     1:14.98 (38.40)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              1:16.10    1:15.02        
                  36.86     1:15.02 (38.16)                                        
  7 Guo, Eva J                16 Un-Mr-MR             1:12.61    1:15.04        
                  36.38     1:15.04 (38.66)                                        
  8 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              1:05.59    1:15.05        
                  36.11     1:15.05 (38.94)                                        
  9 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:07.19    1:15.12        
                  37.42     1:15.12 (37.70)                                        
 10 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:11.85    1:15.41        
                  37.20     1:15.41 (38.21)                                        
 11 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:09.07    1:15.84        
 12 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          1:13.47    1:16.55        
                  37.15     1:16.55 (39.40)                                        
 13 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:15.26    1:17.44        
                  37.35     1:17.44 (40.09)                                        
 14 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:06.51    1:18.34        
                  37.86     1:18.34 (40.48)                                        
 15 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:14.23    1:20.30        
                  39.24     1:20.30 (41.06)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:16.42    1:20.89        
                  40.41     1:20.89 (40.48)                                        
 17 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               1:22.06    1:21.64        
 18 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.15    1:21.98        
 19 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:17.93    1:22.73        
                  40.73     1:22.73 (42.00)                                        
 20 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              1:21.73    1:23.66        
                  40.99     1:23.66 (42.67)                                        
 21 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:16.29    1:23.96        
                  39.78     1:23.96 (44.18)                                        
 22 West, Dorothea L          15 APEX-MR              1:25.00    1:24.20        
                  40.22     1:24.20 (43.98)                                        
 23 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:14.95    1:24.86        
                  40.89     1:24.86 (43.97)                                        
 24 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              1:23.71    1:25.06        
                  43.09     1:25.06 (41.97)                                        
 25 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:17.35    1:25.12        
                  40.44     1:25.12 (44.68)                                        
 26 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.79    1:25.69        
                  42.14     1:25.69 (43.55)                                        
 27 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:24.62    1:28.68        
                  42.60     1:28.68 (46.08)                                        
 28 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:28.62    1:30.46        
                  44.59     1:30.46 (45.87)                                        
 29 Wong, Chrysmine           17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.52    1:31.20        
                  43.93     1:31.20 (47.27)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:30.06    1:33.96        
                  45.61     1:33.96 (48.35)                                        
 31 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:32.88    1:35.40        
                  46.81     1:35.40 (48.59)                                        
 32 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:33.04    1:36.34        
                  47.25     1:36.34 (49.09)                                        
 33 Avendano, Angie           17 CAS-MR               1:35.00    1:38.67        
                  48.93     1:38.67 (49.74)                                        
 34 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:31.47    1:38.98        
                  48.65     1:38.98 (50.33)                                        
 35 Guerrero, Jasmine         15 CAS-MR               1:31.02    1:40.62        
 36 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              1:48.81    1:52.00        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              2:34.55    2:29.91        
                  37.21     1:15.01 (37.80)     1:53.07 (38.06)     2:29.91 (36.84)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:20.61    2:30.72        
                  36.76     1:14.69 (37.93)     1:54.50 (39.81)     2:30.72 (36.22)
  3 Guo, Eva J                16 Un-Mr-MR             2:36.40    2:41.65        
                  38.71     1:19.96 (41.25)     2:01.64 (41.68)     2:41.65 (40.01)
  4 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:21.71    2:42.35        
                  38.26     1:18.91 (40.65)     2:00.91 (42.00)     2:42.35 (41.44)
  5 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              2:39.72    2:43.86        
                  38.48     1:19.54 (41.06)     2:02.39 (42.85)     2:43.86 (41.47)
  6 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    15 LSA-MR               2:41.26    2:44.46        
                  39.49     1:20.88 (41.39)     2:03.91 (43.03)     2:44.46 (40.55)
  7 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          2:36.81    2:50.68        
                  39.44     1:22.50 (43.06)     2:06.78 (44.28)     2:50.68 (43.90)
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:39.13    2:51.13        
                                1:22.15 ( )   2:51.13 (1:28.98)                    
  9 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:52.17    2:51.50        
                  41.50     1:24.29 (42.79)     2:08.42 (44.13)     2:51.50 (43.08)
 10 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              2:46.52    2:52.01        
                  40.14     1:24.11 (43.97)     2:09.13 (45.02)     2:52.01 (42.88)
 11 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              2:53.53    2:52.09        
                  40.13     1:23.55 (43.42)     2:09.56 (46.01)     2:52.09 (42.53)
 12 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              2:44.90    2:52.97        
                  41.11     1:24.93 (43.82)     2:11.09 (46.16)     2:52.97 (41.88)
 13 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               2:56.31    2:53.09        
                  41.35     1:26.21 (44.86)     2:11.66 (45.45)     2:53.09 (41.43)
 14 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              2:51.49    2:54.10        
                                1:26.64 ( )   2:54.10 (1:27.46)                    
 15 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:47.73    2:54.53        
                  43.62     1:28.28 (44.66)     2:12.81 (44.53)     2:54.53 (41.72)
 16 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              2:43.63    2:54.81        
                  42.27     1:26.35 (44.08)     2:10.94 (44.59)     2:54.81 (43.87)
 17 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:50.27    2:55.28        
                  41.51     1:26.42 (44.91)     2:12.40 (45.98)     2:55.28 (42.88)
 18 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:59.52    3:01.48        
 19 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              3:00.42    3:01.51        
                  41.64     1:27.80 (46.16)     2:15.00 (47.20)     3:01.51 (46.51)
 20 West, Dorothea L          15 APEX-MR              3:12.32    3:07.32        
                  40.82     1:27.89 (47.07)     2:17.16 (49.27)     3:07.32 (50.16)
 21 Padilla, Jas N            15 DESC-NJ              3:13.53    3:10.80        
                                1:32.44 ( )   3:10.80 (1:38.36)                    
 22 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              3:06.22    3:14.17        
                  45.86     1:35.71 (49.85)     2:27.61 (51.90)     3:14.17 (46.56)
 23 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR             23:05.39    3:19.28        
                  46.46     1:36.56 (50.10)     2:28.66 (52.10)     3:19.28 (50.62)
 24 Thomas, Kelli             15 WEST-MR              3:32.83    3:40.39        
                  53.93     1:48.98 (55.05)     2:46.58 (57.60)     3:40.39 (53.81)
 25 Merritt, Sierra A         15 DESC-NJ              4:05.12    4:03.72        
                  55.47   1:55.75 (1:00.28)   3:01.18 (1:05.43)   4:03.72 (1:02.54)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Eva J                16 Un-Mr-MR             1:16.93    1:18.81        
                  37.81     1:18.81 (41.00)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:14.13    1:19.70        
  3 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:15.57    1:19.89        
                  37.94     1:19.89 (41.95)                                        
  4 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              1:22.22    1:22.75        
                  39.59     1:22.75 (43.16)                                        
  5 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:19.96    1:23.04        
                  39.15     1:23.04 (43.89)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:26.69        
                  40.94     1:26.69 (45.75)                                        
  7 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:19.42    1:27.25        
                  42.65     1:27.25 (44.60)                                        
  8 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:27.82        
                  40.73     1:27.82 (47.09)                                        
  9 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.62    1:28.40        
                  41.89     1:28.40 (46.51)                                        
 10 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:29.50        
                  43.03     1:29.50 (46.47)                                        
 11 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:21.37    1:30.26        
 12 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          1:25.93    1:31.27        
                  43.86     1:31.27 (47.41)                                        
 13 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:33.75    1:31.94        
                  44.01     1:31.94 (47.93)                                        
 14 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:27.99    1:32.46        
                  43.48     1:32.46 (48.98)                                        
 15 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:33.20        
                  43.66     1:33.20 (49.54)                                        
 16 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          1:27.40    1:33.76        
                  44.36     1:33.76 (49.40)                                        
 17 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              1:31.32    1:33.83        
                  45.28     1:33.83 (48.55)                                        
 18 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:34.79    1:34.43        
                  44.41     1:34.43 (50.02)                                        
 19 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              1:23.39    1:35.49        
 20 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR          1:32.17    1:35.61        
                  44.16     1:35.61 (51.45)                                        
 21 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:31.51    1:36.51        
                  45.82     1:36.51 (50.69)                                        
 22 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:29.66    1:38.39        
 23 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:35.60    1:38.68        
 24 Guerrero, Jasmine         15 CAS-MR               1:42.10    1:42.66        
 25 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:38.59    1:45.49        
                  49.83     1:45.49 (55.66)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Andrea I       15 RedTails-MR          1:43.13    1:46.59        
                  50.35     1:46.59 (56.24)                                        
 27 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  15 CFJV-MR              1:52.47    1:49.55        
                  52.28     1:49.55 (57.27)                                        
 28 Castillo, Lisbeth         15 EM                   2:20.31    1:53.27        
                  53.14   1:53.27 (1:00.13)                                        
 29 Avendano, Angie           17 CAS-MR               1:52.91    1:53.62        
                  54.75     1:53.62 (58.87)                                        
 30 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       15 KB Makos-MR          1:51.15    2:00.85        
                  57.14   2:00.85 (1:03.71)                                        
 31 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:55.22    2:05.78        
                  59.99   2:05.78 (1:05.79)                                        
 32 Thomas, Kelli             15 WEST-MR              2:00.86    2:08.16        
 33 Merritt, Sierra A         15 DESC-NJ              2:06.79    2:09.06        
 34 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              2:14.88    2:27.51        
                1:09.82   2:27.51 (1:17.69)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Eva J                16 Un-Mr-MR             2:45.78    2:52.16        
                  39.55     1:22.17 (42.62)     2:08.07 (45.90)     2:52.16 (44.09)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              2:55.52    2:56.53        
                  41.80     1:25.02 (43.22)     2:11.00 (45.98)     2:56.53 (45.53)
  3 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:00.00    3:10.76        
                  42.53     1:31.07 (48.54)     2:21.90 (50.83)     3:10.76 (48.86)
  4 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          3:04.94    3:11.70        
                  41.65     1:28.99 (47.34)     2:19.61 (50.62)     3:11.70 (52.09)
  5 Gjertsen, Allison C       15 WEST-MR              3:12.40    3:15.21        
                                1:36.00 ( )   3:15.21 (1:39.21)                    
  6 LePique, Maya F           15 RedTails-MR          3:09.84    3:16.21        
                  46.58     1:36.08 (49.50)     2:27.50 (51.42)     3:16.21 (48.71)
  7 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          3:11.10    3:18.03        
                  44.65     1:34.48 (49.83)     2:25.90 (51.42)     3:18.03 (52.13)
  8 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              3:18.30    3:27.78        
                  47.83     1:39.37 (51.54)     2:35.85 (56.48)     3:27.78 (51.93)
  9 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:30.08    3:31.26        
                  47.81     1:40.22 (52.41)     2:35.79 (55.57)     3:31.26 (55.47)
 10 Castillo, Lisbeth         15 EM                   4:12.84    3:57.08        
                  52.70     1:52.01 (59.31)   2:57.46 (1:05.45)     3:57.08 (59.62)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             23 Twisters-MR          1:00.21    1:04.07        
                  29.90     1:04.07 (34.17)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.04    1:04.33        
                  30.38     1:04.33 (33.95)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:07.22        
                  30.97     1:07.22 (36.25)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:06.81    1:08.77        
                  32.47     1:08.77 (36.30)                                        
  5 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          1:12.07    1:15.50        
  6 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               1:16.68    1:15.81        
                  34.95     1:15.81 (40.86)                                        
  7 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              1:17.56    1:16.89        
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           16 WEST-MR              1:38.30    1:16.91        
                  35.07     1:16.91 (41.84)                                        
  9 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              1:18.39    1:17.42        
 10 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:14.04    1:17.47        
                  35.98     1:17.47 (41.49)                                        
 11 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              1:07.58    1:17.53        
                  34.90     1:17.53 (42.63)                                        
 12 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:10.49    1:18.71        
                  35.81     1:18.71 (42.90)                                        
 13 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              1:16.13    1:19.93        
                  36.62     1:19.93 (43.31)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine           15 APEX-MR              1:13.26    1:20.16        
 15 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Twisters-MR          1:19.02    1:20.40        
                  36.53     1:20.40 (43.87)                                        
 16 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:15.43    1:21.07        
                  36.35     1:21.07 (44.72)                                        
 17 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.65    1:22.51        
                  37.46     1:22.51 (45.05)                                        
 18 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               1:16.06    1:23.87        
                  36.54     1:23.87 (47.33)                                        
 19 Frenkel, Lea              17 CFJV-MR              1:24.19    1:24.30        
                  38.11     1:24.30 (46.19)                                        
 20 Guerrero, Jasmine         15 CAS-MR               1:23.05    1:25.01        
                  39.29     1:25.01 (45.72)                                        
 21 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              1:21.64    1:25.68        
                  38.90     1:25.68 (46.78)                                        
 22 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.52    1:27.12        
                  40.10     1:27.12 (47.02)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:29.87    1:27.22        
                  38.81     1:27.22 (48.41)                                        
 24 Avendano, Angie           17 CAS-MR               1:39.99    1:35.64        
                  44.31     1:35.64 (51.33)                                        
 25 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               1:34.77    1:41.08        
 26 Portoviejo, Neyda X       15 RedTails-MR          1:42.28    1:56.02        
                  51.79   1:56.02 (1:04.23)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:17.70    2:24.54        
                  32.11     1:09.22 (37.11)     1:47.70 (38.48)     2:24.54 (36.84)
  2 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:24.48    2:33.14        
                  32.89     1:11.22 (38.33)     1:52.72 (41.50)     2:33.14 (40.42)
  3 Harris, Atsedemaryam M    15 LSA-MR               2:38.39    2:40.76        
                  35.05     1:15.67 (40.62)     1:58.22 (42.55)     2:40.76 (42.54)
  4 Guo, Jenna J              18 Twisters-MR          2:32.98    2:57.86        
                  37.12     1:19.27 (42.15)     2:08.70 (49.43)     2:57.86 (49.16)
  5 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              3:12.87    3:32.09        
                  44.70     1:38.00 (53.30)     2:36.43 (58.43)     3:32.09 (55.66)
  6 Padilla, Jas N            15 DESC-NJ              3:33.70    3:35.26        
                  43.75     1:35.83 (52.08)   2:37.94 (1:02.11)     3:35.26 (57.32)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gjertsen, Emily A         16 WEST-MR              2:28.41    2:30.20        
                  33.90     1:12.31 (38.41)     1:56.94 (44.63)     2:30.20 (33.26)
  2 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:31.35    2:30.80        
                  34.86     1:14.64 (39.78)     1:58.54 (43.90)     2:30.80 (32.26)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:25.76    2:34.01        
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR               NT    2:35.82        
                  32.08     1:12.30 (40.22)     2:00.08 (47.78)     2:35.82 (35.74)
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               2:34.60    2:37.54        
                  33.51     1:12.67 (39.16)     2:01.85 (49.18)     2:37.54 (35.69)
  6 Youssef, Lara S           16 Twisters-MR          2:33.04    2:44.01        
                  32.84     1:15.08 (42.24)     2:06.94 (51.86)     2:44.01 (37.07)
  7 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               2:36.41    2:44.04        
                  35.41     1:18.31 (42.90)     2:06.62 (48.31)     2:44.04 (37.42)
  8 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:40.29    2:45.90        
                  35.78     1:19.59 (43.81)     2:08.65 (49.06)     2:45.90 (37.25)
  9 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:51.17    2:49.28        
                  36.69     1:19.65 (42.96)     2:10.00 (50.35)     2:49.28 (39.28)
 10 Burtseva, Maria           16 MPNY-MR              2:36.48    2:49.50        
                                1:15.59 ( )   2:49.50 (1:33.91)                    
 11 Duggan, Isabella M        15 CAS-MR               2:58.60    2:50.01        
                  35.08     1:18.57 (43.49)     2:12.31 (53.74)     2:50.01 (37.70)
 12 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:44.83    2:50.02        
                  35.86     1:18.78 (42.92)     2:11.97 (53.19)     2:50.02 (38.05)
 13 Leal, Nancy               15 RedTails-MR          2:45.89    2:51.76        
                  34.53     1:20.63 (46.10)     2:17.29 (56.66)     2:51.76 (34.47)
 14 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          2:44.67    2:52.43        
                  37.19     1:21.12 (43.93)     2:12.41 (51.29)     2:52.43 (40.02)
 15 Suzana, Arlene            16 APEX-MR              2:47.82    2:53.04        
                  35.82     1:22.23 (46.41)     2:16.71 (54.48)     2:53.04 (36.33)
 16 Wang, Abigail J           15 WEST-MR              2:55.03    2:54.92        
                                1:20.07 ( )   2:54.92 (1:34.85)                    
 17 MacDonald, Sarah A        18 CFJV-MR              2:42.09    2:55.22        
                                1:21.88 ( )   2:55.22 (1:33.34)                    
 18 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:44.86    2:55.85        
                  38.43     1:23.74 (45.31)     2:14.39 (50.65)     2:55.85 (41.46)
 19 Zhao, Joanna J            15 APEX-MR              3:01.75    2:59.48        
                  37.50     1:22.53 (45.03)     2:18.79 (56.26)     2:59.48 (40.69)
 20 Prybylski, Anna           16 CFJV-MR              2:57.32    2:59.73        
                  35.91     1:18.79 (42.88)     2:15.83 (57.04)     2:59.73 (43.90)
 21 Chen, Alanna M            15 CIY-MR               2:49.39    3:03.00        
                                1:26.51 ( )   3:03.00 (1:36.49)                    
 22 Guerrero, Jasmine         15 CAS-MR               3:16.99    3:03.34        
                  37.32     1:27.67 (50.35)     2:23.88 (56.21)     3:03.34 (39.46)
 23 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  15 Twisters-MR          2:58.76    3:03.59        
                  42.77     1:28.27 (45.50)     2:20.30 (52.03)     3:03.59 (43.29)
 24 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              3:05.56    3:03.88        
                                1:26.22 ( )   3:03.88 (1:37.66)                    
 25 Garcia, Fritzi            16 CAS-MR               3:08.60    3:04.05        
                  39.82     1:24.49 (44.67)   2:27.03 (1:02.54)     3:04.05 (37.02)
 26 Lu, Erxi                  16 APEX-MR              3:01.25    3:05.84        
                  43.47     1:28.08 (44.61)     2:24.91 (56.83)     3:05.84 (40.93)
 27 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              3:04.63    3:08.14        
                  40.20     1:26.00 (45.80)   2:28.93 (1:02.93)     3:08.14 (39.21)
 28 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              3:08.88    3:13.61        
                  47.82     1:39.72 (51.90)     2:33.64 (53.92)     3:13.61 (39.97)
 29 Javier, Chrisabella K     15 APEX-MR              3:01.91    3:14.17        
                                1:28.01 ( )   3:14.17 (1:46.16)                    
 30 Martinez, Xitlali E       16 CAS-MR               3:17.72    3:17.50        
                  44.76     1:36.22 (51.46)     2:34.11 (57.89)     3:17.50 (43.39)
 31 West, Dorothea L          15 APEX-MR              3:17.43    3:18.62        
                  42.12     1:31.21 (49.09)   2:36.53 (1:05.32)     3:18.62 (42.09)
 32 Avendano, Angie           17 CAS-MR               3:33.07    3:26.57        
                                1:35.70 ( )   3:26.57 (1:50.87)                    
 33 Royal-Smith, Jaisha       15 KB Makos-MR          3:42.87    3:57.77        
                  59.97     1:56.90 (56.93)   3:06.84 (1:09.94)     3:57.77 (50.93)
 34 Chavez, Gabrielle M       15 APEX-MR              4:00.16    3:59.98        
                  52.79     1:47.62 (54.83)   3:07.57 (1:19.95)     3:59.98 (52.41)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.58    4:12.40        
     1) Egan, Orla M 15                 2) Rodriguez, Emily M 16          
     3) Fan, Catherine 16               4) Chong, Vanessa 15              
                  29.65   1:00.86 (1:00.86)     1:31.80 (30.94)   2:05.33 (1:04.47)
        2:35.63 (30.30)   3:09.09 (1:03.76)     3:39.80 (30.71)   4:12.40 (1:03.31)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:21.22    4:33.46        
     1) Youssef, Lara S 16              2) Fernandez, Samantha 15         
     3) Falcao, Isabella L 16           4) Lim, Jessica G 15              
                  30.37   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:37.42 (33.73)   2:15.31 (1:11.62)
        2:47.21 (31.90)   3:24.60 (1:09.29)     3:57.20 (32.60)   4:33.46 (1:08.86)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:29.30    4:39.96        
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A 18           2) Callaghan, Anna 15             
     3) Frenkel, Lea 17                 4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  33.47   1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:44.28 (33.34)   2:22.05 (1:11.11)
        2:55.86 (33.81)   3:33.96 (1:11.91)     4:05.28 (31.32)   4:39.96 (1:06.00)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:28.87    4:44.76        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Valadez, Ofelia M 15           
     3) Lu, Erxi 16                     4) Suzana, Arlene 16              
                  33.65   1:10.32 (1:10.32)     1:45.66 (35.34)   2:26.13 (1:15.81)
        3:00.98 (34.85)   3:39.64 (1:13.51)     4:10.94 (31.30)   4:44.76 (1:05.12)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:44.31    4:50.42        
     1) Leal, Nancy 15                  2) Rodriguez, Andrea I 15         
     3) LePique, Maya F 15              4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 15         
                  31.28   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:41.41 (34.66)   2:20.57 (1:13.82)
        2:52.02 (31.45)   3:27.77 (1:07.20)     4:05.51 (37.74)   4:50.42 (1:22.65)
  6 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:51.24    4:54.07        
     1) Garcia, Fritzi 16               2) Martinez, Xitlali E 16         
     3) Guerrero, Jasmine 15            4) Duggan, Isabella M 15          
                  34.54   1:11.84 (1:11.84)     1:48.08 (36.24)   2:31.22 (1:19.38)
        3:07.64 (36.42)   4:54.07 (2:22.85)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:20.09    4:45.24        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 16           2) Chong, Vanessa 15              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 16              4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  34.85   1:16.14 (1:16.14)     1:51.32 (35.18)   2:35.75 (1:19.61)
                          4:13.16 (1:37.41)     4:45.24 (32.08)                    
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:33.96    5:16.25        
     1) Rodriguez Andersen, Caroline 15 2) Lim, Jessica G 15              
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Falcao, Isabella L 16          
                  42.19   1:26.71 (1:26.71)     2:07.75 (41.04)   2:53.70 (1:26.99)
        3:27.71 (34.01)   4:06.79 (1:13.09)     4:39.47 (32.68)   5:16.25 (1:09.46)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                                 NT    5:24.51        
     1) Lu, Erxi 16                     2) Zhou, Katherine 15             
     3) Zhao, Joanna J 15               4) Suzana, Arlene 16              
                  41.06   1:23.40 (1:23.40)     2:08.54 (45.14)   2:59.95 (1:36.55)
        3:34.86 (34.91)   4:17.34 (1:17.39)     4:48.76 (31.42)   5:24.51 (1:07.17)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:00.73    5:27.55        
                  37.99   1:18.68 (1:18.68)     2:05.32 (46.64)   2:58.66 (1:39.98)
        3:33.51 (34.85)   4:16.36 (1:17.70)     4:49.22 (32.86)   5:27.55 (1:11.19)
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             5:29.79    5:36.52        
     1) Garcia, Fritzi 16               2) Martinez, Xitlali E 16         
     3) Guerrero, Jasmine 15            4) Duggan, Isabella M 15          
                  39.86   1:21.08 (1:21.08)     2:09.16 (48.08)   3:05.28 (1:44.20)
        3:42.53 (37.25)   4:33.04 (1:27.76)     5:02.17 (29.13)   5:36.52 (1:03.48)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:23.71    5:39.48        
     1) Portoviejo, Neyda X 15          2) LePique, Maya F 15             
     3) Leal, Nancy 15                  4) Rodriguez, Andrea I 15         
                  48.18   1:38.72 (1:38.72)     2:21.30 (42.58)   3:09.90 (1:31.18)
        3:44.07 (34.17)   4:24.92 (1:15.02)     5:00.02 (35.10)   5:39.48 (1:14.56)
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'B'                                 NT    5:58.96        
     1) Valadez, Ofelia M 15            2) West, Dorothea L 15            
     3) Javier, Chrisabella K 15        4) Chavez, Gabrielle M 15         
                          1:26.82 (1:26.82)                         1:46.15 (19.33)
                          3:03.40 (1:17.25)   5:58.96 (2:55.56)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR                 31.90      31.20        
  2 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR            34.98      33.95        
  3 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                33.42      34.03        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            35.17      35.48        
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            35.04      36.13        
  6 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      34.77      36.57        
  7 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                35.84      36.61        
  8 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR                36.09      37.05        
  9 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.41      37.12        
 10 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR                38.83      37.65        
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                38.21      37.73        
 12 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 36.01      38.20        
 13 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 36.73      38.47        
 14 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                37.68      38.71        
 15 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            40.18      39.40        
 16 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            41.30      39.41        
 17 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                39.49      40.04        
 18 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                39.23      40.50        
 19 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                41.30      40.60        
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                40.83      40.82        
 21 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 40.06      40.90        
 22 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            41.20      40.95        
 23 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                40.14      41.15        
 24 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 39.53      41.35        
 25 Tosabayashi, Huma M       10 RedTails-MR            40.99      41.55        
 26 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            41.85      41.65        
 27 Torres, Jhustin M          9 RedTails-MR            41.58      42.63        
 28 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR            45.55      44.44        
 29 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR            49.01      46.08        
 30 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                46.13      46.84        
 31 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            46.49      47.75        
 32 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR            44.55      48.00        
 33 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR            48.39      49.67        
 34 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                45.04      49.79        
 35 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR            51.44      50.19        
 36 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            45.84      50.21        
 37 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR                52.78      50.26        
 38 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            49.22      50.31        
 39 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR            48.85      50.91        
 40 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:00.42      53.26        
 41 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            53.57      53.68        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               1:12.62    1:08.11        
                  32.95     1:08.11 (35.16)                                        
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:17.30    1:16.25        
                  36.99     1:16.25 (39.26)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR          1:17.56    1:17.58        
                  36.90     1:17.58 (40.68)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:19.11    1:18.65        
                  38.32     1:18.65 (40.33)                                        
  5 Loke, Lokey               10 Un-Mr-MR             1:15.16    1:19.03        
  6 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:24.66    1:20.31        
                  38.95     1:20.31 (41.36)                                        
  7 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:20.48    1:20.49        
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:17.69    1:20.60        
                  40.08     1:20.60 (40.52)                                        
  9 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:24.48    1:20.86        
 10 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.40    1:21.32        
                  40.25     1:21.32 (41.07)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:22.14    1:22.23        
                  39.69     1:22.23 (42.54)                                        
 12 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.30    1:24.58        
                  39.60     1:24.58 (44.98)                                        
 13 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:33.27    1:28.28        
                  42.74     1:28.28 (45.54)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:28.02    1:28.72        
 15 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR              1:29.87    1:29.68        
 16 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR               1:35.76    1:29.99        
 17 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:31.27    1:30.04        
                  46.51     1:30.04 (43.53)                                        
 18 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:34.41    1:30.91        
                  45.30     1:30.91 (45.61)                                        
 19 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR               1:28.92    1:31.69        
                  42.63     1:31.69 (49.06)                                        
 20 Torres, Jhustin M          9 RedTails-MR          1:33.18    1:31.98        
 21 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:33.22    1:33.55        
                  44.08     1:33.55 (49.47)                                        
 22 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:30.12    1:33.66        
                  46.83     1:33.66 (46.83)                                        
 23 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR               1:36.31    1:34.23        
                  45.36     1:34.23 (48.87)                                        
 24 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:38.69    1:34.32        
 25 Tosabayashi, Huma M       10 RedTails-MR          1:40.93    1:35.86        
                  46.95     1:35.86 (48.91)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR          1:37.67    1:36.80        
                  46.10     1:36.80 (50.70)                                        
 27 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:37.83        
                  45.99     1:37.83 (51.84)                                        
 28 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR               1:40.71    1:43.14        
                  50.01     1:43.14 (53.13)                                        
 29 Wong, Louis                8 Un-Mr-MR             1:40.48    1:45.09        
                  48.03     1:45.09 (57.06)                                        
 30 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:55.09    1:45.96        
                  51.27     1:45.96 (54.69)                                        
 31 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:41.34    1:48.87        
                  50.64     1:48.87 (58.23)                                        
 32 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          2:01.34    1:49.24        
 33 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR               1:54.92    1:49.41        
                  51.29     1:49.41 (58.12)                                        
 34 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          2:04.42    1:51.35        
                  52.83     1:51.35 (58.52)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:49.08    1:51.58        
                  52.83     1:51.58 (58.75)                                        
 36 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:51.40    1:52.16        
 37 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:59.39    1:54.72        
                  51.34   1:54.72 (1:03.38)                                        
 38 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR          1:34.55    1:55.68        
                  52.20   1:55.68 (1:03.48)                                        
 39 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          1:54.22    2:01.19        
                  58.10   2:01.19 (1:03.09)                                        
 40 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              2:45.00    2:01.83        
                  57.36   2:01.83 (1:04.47)                                        
 41 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR          1:44.53    2:07.47        
 42 Abney, Avien L             8 DESC-NJ              2:40.99    2:51.75        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               2:43.50    2:32.93        
                                1:11.41 ( )   2:32.93 (1:21.52)                    
  2 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR              2:38.64    2:38.86        
                  35.66     1:16.95 (41.29)     1:58.72 (41.77)     2:38.86 (40.14)
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              2:52.38    2:47.38        
                  38.99     1:22.47 (43.48)     2:07.19 (44.72)     2:47.38 (40.19)
  4 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              2:53.73    2:47.43        
                  38.24     1:22.04 (43.80)     2:06.48 (44.44)     2:47.43 (40.95)
  5 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.50    2:50.26        
                  39.01     1:23.09 (44.08)     2:07.80 (44.71)     2:50.26 (42.46)
  6 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              2:53.42    2:50.65        
                  40.21     1:24.21 (44.00)     2:09.37 (45.16)     2:50.65 (41.28)
  7 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.50    2:51.63        
                                1:22.53 ( )   2:51.63 (1:29.10)                    
  8 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR          3:00.20    2:52.64        
                                1:20.72 ( )   2:52.64 (1:31.92)                    
  9 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              2:57.49    2:53.78        
                  39.97     1:24.23 (44.26)     2:10.27 (46.04)     2:53.78 (43.51)
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              3:00.55    2:55.03        
                  39.46     1:24.04 (44.58)     2:10.12 (46.08)     2:55.03 (44.91)
 11 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              3:16.43    2:59.59        
                                1:27.38 ( )   2:59.59 (1:32.21)                    
 12 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              2:58.00    3:01.07        
                  38.83     1:24.65 (45.82)     2:14.96 (50.31)     3:01.07 (46.11)
 13 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              3:01.44    3:04.42        
                  43.63     1:30.56 (46.93)     2:17.62 (47.06)     3:04.42 (46.80)
 14 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              3:15.69    3:10.35        
                  44.85     1:35.57 (50.72)     2:26.04 (50.47)     3:10.35 (44.31)
 15 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              3:37.02    3:14.74        
                  42.28     1:33.56 (51.28)   3:14.74 (1:41.18)                    
 16 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              3:15.90    3:19.93        
                  44.17     1:37.71 (53.54)     2:32.54 (54.83)     3:19.93 (47.39)
 17 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR               3:21.49    3:20.87        
                  42.93     1:35.80 (52.87)     2:31.35 (55.55)     3:20.87 (49.52)
 18 Torres, Jhustin M          9 RedTails-MR          3:24.12    3:28.16        
                                1:36.41 ( )     2:32.22 (55.81)     3:28.16 (55.94)
 19 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          4:20.99    4:10.29        
                  48.08   1:53.15 (1:05.07)   3:02.98 (1:09.83)   4:10.29 (1:07.31)
 20 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          4:04.27    4:16.09        
                  54.78   1:59.25 (1:04.47)   3:09.40 (1:10.15)   4:16.09 (1:06.69)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            39.56      40.67        
  2 Loke, Lokey               10 Un-Mr-MR               41.15      42.58        
  3 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                40.66      43.51        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            42.10      43.73        
  5 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR            43.92      44.04        
  6 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.03      44.88        
  7 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ                47.79      46.05        
  8 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR                45.93      47.08        
  9 Torres, Jhustin M          9 RedTails-MR            47.09      48.56        
 10 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 48.27      48.77        
 11 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 49.12      48.86        
 12 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            46.40      48.97        
 13 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            50.87      50.45        
 14 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            46.31      50.74        
 15 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 46.64      50.89        
 16 Tosabayashi, Huma M       10 RedTails-MR            50.42      51.29        
 17 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                48.82      52.15        
 18 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR            54.01      52.37        
 19 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            51.30      52.54        
 20 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            52.26      52.91        
 21 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:09.00      53.54        
 22 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                 59.33      54.91        
 23 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR            54.92      55.67        
 24 Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR                 53.76      56.34        
 25 Wong, Louis                8 Un-Mr-MR             1:00.09      56.36        
 26 Ahn, Riley H               7 Twisters-MR          1:07.37      57.39        
 27 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR            56.03      59.71        
 28 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:02.19      59.85        
 29 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR            58.18    1:00.79        
 30 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              1:00.58    1:00.95        
 31 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:05.71    1:01.29        
 32 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:00.75    1:02.74        
 33 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:00.02    1:05.47        
 34 Abney, Avien L             8 DESC-NJ              1:30.99    1:23.24        
 35 Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:31.11        
 -- Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                44.54     X44.85        
 -- Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          1:04.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               1:31.48    1:26.21        
                  42.00     1:26.21 (44.21)                                        
  2 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR              1:29.18    1:30.10        
                  45.60     1:30.10 (44.50)                                        
  3 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:23.00    1:30.36        
                  45.78     1:30.36 (44.58)                                        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:27.65    1:31.04        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:31.92    1:31.53        
                  44.71     1:31.53 (46.82)                                        
  6 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR          1:33.94    1:31.68        
  7 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:31.80    1:32.11        
                  46.36     1:32.11 (45.75)                                        
  8 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.25    1:32.76        
                  45.64     1:32.76 (47.12)                                        
  9 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR              1:40.18    1:33.45        
                  45.24     1:33.45 (48.21)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR              1:33.16    1:34.20        
 11 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              1:42.47    1:37.40        
 12 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:40.91    1:39.31        
                  49.65     1:39.31 (49.66)                                        
 13 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              1:38.46    1:41.06        
 14 Torres, Jhustin M          9 RedTails-MR          1:39.06    1:41.76        
                  50.16     1:41.76 (51.60)                                        
 15 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR          1:42.81    1:42.09        
 16 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR               1:43.66    1:44.17        
                  51.48     1:44.17 (52.69)                                        
 17 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:47.37    1:45.86        
 18 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR               1:48.12    1:46.18        
 19 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR          1:43.39    1:47.74        
 20 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:50.05    1:48.84        
 21 Tosabayashi, Huma M       10 RedTails-MR          1:50.76    1:49.59        
                  54.63     1:49.59 (54.96)                                        
 22 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          2:17.39    1:53.30        
 23 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR              2:04.06    1:54.89        
 24 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:54.00    1:58.15        
                  58.60     1:58.15 (59.55)                                        
 25 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR          1:53.39    2:06.15        
                1:01.39   2:06.15 (1:04.76)                                        
 26 Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          2:28.09    2:14.44        
 27 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              2:05.93    2:17.82        
                1:07.27   2:17.82 (1:10.55)                                        
 28 Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          2:17.60    2:26.47        
 -- Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:46.57         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.45          DQ (54.63)                                        
 -- Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR          1:40.87         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR               1:43.79         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T             10 WEST-MR                43.75      44.86        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                47.86      45.66        
  3 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                46.89      46.31        
  4 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                47.99      49.18        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            49.92      49.37        
  6 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                 51.25      50.83        
  7 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            52.83      52.11        
  8 Kaplan, Evan K             9 WEST-MR                52.51      52.62        
  9 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      46.87      52.81        
 10 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                52.64      55.06        
 11 Gutin, Noah                8 MPNY-MR                56.22      55.28        
 12 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            55.22      55.78        
 13 Tosabayashi, Huma M       10 RedTails-MR            57.47      56.13        
 14 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 53.75      56.21        
 15 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:02.01      59.37        
 16 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:01.91    1:00.52        
 17 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR          1:02.82    1:00.55        
 18 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 59.18    1:01.49        
 19 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR          1:00.58    1:03.09        
 20 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR          1:07.13    1:04.10        
 21 Ortiz, Anthony             8 RedTails-MR          1:07.41    1:04.73        
 22 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          1:05.01    1:06.05        
 23 Kowalczyk, Marcel          8 Twisters-MR          1:06.96    1:07.56        
 24 Graham, Jasper A           9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:08.45        
 25 Bahk, Ryan K               7 Twisters-MR          1:20.28    1:16.23        
 26 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:19.59        
 27 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:18.47    1:24.99        
 28 Michin, Timothy            8 MPNY-MR              1:15.67    1:25.96        
 -- Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          1:00.98         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sumersford, Conner        10 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 57.78         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:34.24    1:33.96        
                  46.21     1:33.96 (47.75)                                        
  2 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR              1:45.18    1:39.92        
                  46.01     1:39.92 (53.91)                                        
  3 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:44.92    1:42.90        
                  50.70     1:42.90 (52.20)                                        
  4 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:41.91    1:44.45        
  5 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              1:52.81    1:47.28        
                  51.12     1:47.28 (56.16)                                        
  6 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:45.19    1:49.69        
                  53.50     1:49.69 (56.19)                                        
  7 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:50.76    1:52.36        
  8 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              1:55.66    1:54.52        
  9 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:48.94    1:54.98        
                  55.52     1:54.98 (59.46)                                        
 10 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR               1:58.76    1:55.09        
                  53.33   1:55.09 (1:01.76)                                        
 11 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.30    1:57.16        
                  56.30   1:57.16 (1:00.86)                                        
 12 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR              2:12.20    2:11.36        
                1:02.67   2:11.36 (1:08.69)                                        
 13 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          2:33.20    2:14.19        
 14 Del Rosario, Jaidyn E     10 KB Makos-MR          2:27.03    2:21.53        
                1:05.41   2:21.53 (1:16.12)                                        
 -- Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:51.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Garcia, Sebastian         10 KB Makos-MR          2:07.34         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR                 35.74      35.05        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            37.84      37.25        
  3 Loke, Lokey               10 Un-Mr-MR               35.83      37.94        
  4 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.25      38.37        
  5 Townsend, Chance J        10 WEST-MR                41.22      39.40        
  6 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR                42.39      40.00        
  7 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR                42.30      40.99        
  8 Gjertsen, Owen G           9 WEST-MR                46.79      42.19        
  9 Nguyen, Dustin            10 KB Makos-MR            42.20      43.56        
 10 Reynolds, Owen            10 RedTails-MR            46.08      44.34        
 11 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                48.07      45.49        
 12 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 46.32      47.29        
 13 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                46.18      47.66        
 14 Bowen, Julian P            9 Twisters-MR            51.73      47.88        
 15 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                46.75      48.05        
 16 Torres, Jhustin M          9 RedTails-MR            49.17      49.88        
 17 Turi, Abel                10 RedTails-MR            47.95      50.16        
 18 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                 51.87      51.79        
 19 Pena, Jorge A              8 RedTails-MR               NT      52.81        
 20 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   9 Twisters-MR            57.99      55.03        
 21 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                56.21      55.25        
 22 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      8 Twisters-MR            59.82      56.19        
 23 Tosabayashi, Huma M       10 RedTails-MR          1:00.98    1:02.57        
 24 Ratling, Phuntsok W        8 Twisters-MR          1:09.04    1:06.82        
 25 Gonzalez, Issac            9 KB Makos-MR          1:04.67    1:15.97        
 -- Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lee, Jaidon J              9 CIY-MR               1:11.13         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR              1:01.91         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wong, Louis                8 Un-Mr-MR               49.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Tineo, Cesar A            10 KB Makos-MR          1:08.33         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Niyazov, Leo              10 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.69         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:30.21    1:28.93        
                  38.87     1:28.93 (50.06)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              1:34.17    1:31.80        
  3 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              1:35.16    1:37.08        
                  45.72     1:37.08 (51.36)                                        
  4 Michin, Nikita G          10 MPNY-MR              1:35.64    1:37.97        
                  45.40     1:37.97 (52.57)                                        
  5 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:55.91    1:45.84        
                  48.54     1:45.84 (57.30)                                        
  6 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              1:42.84    1:46.07        
                  48.18     1:46.07 (57.89)                                        
  7 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:50.01    1:47.20        
  8 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:41.16    1:47.82        
                  46.97   1:47.82 (1:00.85)                                        
  9 Hoffmann, Alex L           8 WEST-MR              1:51.22    1:49.66        
                  52.84     1:49.66 (56.82)                                        
 10 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:50.05    1:49.95        
                  55.49     1:49.95 (54.46)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 CAS-MR               3:10.19    2:58.79        
                                1:25.04 ( )   2:58.79 (1:33.75)                    
  2 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              3:00.08    2:59.52        
                  43.84                             2:19.13 ( )     2:59.52 (40.39)
  3 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 APEX-MR              3:19.29    3:07.56        
                  43.21     1:28.56 (45.35)     2:27.10 (58.54)     3:07.56 (40.46)
  4 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:13.32    3:08.74        
                  43.45     1:31.25 (47.80)     2:27.33 (56.08)     3:08.74 (41.41)
  5 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    3:25.10    3:10.43        
                                1:30.86 ( )   3:10.43 (1:39.57)                    
  6 Hernandez, Javier         10 DESC-NJ              3:30.22    3:21.76        
                                1:34.08 ( )   3:21.76 (1:47.68)                    
  7 Gonzalez, James           10 APEX-MR              3:32.18    3:22.30        
                  44.91     1:37.21 (52.30)   2:38.56 (1:01.35)     3:22.30 (43.74)
  8 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              3:22.26    3:24.91        
                  47.06     1:41.96 (54.90)     2:38.41 (56.45)     3:24.91 (46.50)
  9 Knight, Grant             10 NRYS-MR              3:46.59    3:30.49        
                  48.54     1:42.48 (53.94)     2:40.62 (58.14)     3:30.49 (49.87)
 10 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              3:15.09    3:37.31        
                  50.96     1:46.66 (55.70)   2:48.90 (1:02.24)     3:37.31 (48.41)
 -- Niyazov, Leo              10 Aquaflames-MR        3:44.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                                3:05.19 ( )        DQ (2:51.27)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    5:52.61    5:46.36        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 9   
     3) Bowen, Julian P 9               4) Ratling, Kunga Y 10            
                  38.35     1:20.60 (42.25)   5:46.36 (4:25.76)                    
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              6:16.54    6:14.90        
     1) Torres, Jhustin M 9             2) Tosabayashi, Huma M 10         
     3) Turi, Abel 10                   4) Reynolds, Owen 10              
                          1:32.77 (1:32.77)                         1:53.29 (20.52)
                          3:12.04 (1:18.75)   6:14.90 (3:02.86)                    
  3 Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            7:00.25    7:12.77        
     1) Gonzalez, Issac 9               2) Tineo, Cesar A 10              
     3) Del Rosario, Jaidyn E 10        4) Nguyen, Dustin 10              
                  55.14   1:53.53 (1:53.53)     2:49.28 (55.75)   3:55.98 (2:02.45)
        4:50.91 (54.93)   5:51.50 (1:55.52)   7:12.77 (1:21.27)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:52.30    2:48.14        
     1) Teplitsky, Brian M 10           2) Grushovenko, David 9           
     3) Michin, Nikita G 10             4) Oganezov, Nicholas 10          
                                1:30.87 ( )   2:48.14 (1:17.27)                    
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:39.77    2:49.88        
     1) Gjertsen, Owen G 9              2) Lee, Kieran T 10               
     3) Townsend, Chance J 10           4) Kaplan, Evan K 9               
                  43.71     1:30.49 (46.78)     2:15.91 (45.42)     2:49.88 (33.97)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:00.36    3:04.99        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexander 9   
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 10             4) Bowen, Julian P 9              
                                1:36.19 ( )     2:11.38 (35.19)     3:04.99 (53.61)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:11.52    3:12.56        
     1) Torres, Jhustin M 9             2) Reynolds, Owen 10              
     3) Turi, Abel 10                   4) Tosabayashi, Huma M 10         
                                1:40.28 ( )     2:17.01 (36.73)     3:12.56 (55.55)
 -- Kips Bay Makos-MR  'A'                            3:29.75         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Downward butterfly kick - breast
     1) Tineo, Cesar A 10               2) Garcia, Sebastian 10           
     3) Nguyen, Dustin 10               4) Gonzalez, Issac 9              
                1:07.54   2:10.78 (1:03.24)     2:26.49 (15.71)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                29.25      28.83        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                28.81      29.51        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                29.30      29.69        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                30.63      29.79        
  5 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 29.76      30.03        
  6 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                31.00      30.71        
  7 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 31.47      31.42        
  8 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 30.05      31.54        
  8 Olsen, Finn A             11 Un-Apex-MR             32.56      31.54        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.96        
 11 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            31.46      32.00        
 12 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR            32.81      32.35        
 13 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            32.53      32.40        
 14 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR               NT      32.41        
 15 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI                32.35      33.01        
 16 Valera, Freddy            12 Titanes Sto Dgo        33.82      33.79        
 17 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                33.67      34.30        
 18 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 33.79      34.35        
 19 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 33.99      34.59        
 20 Sánchez, Manuel           11 Tiburones              35.21      34.72        
 21 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 32.19      34.73        
 22 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                   NT      34.74        
 23 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                33.79      35.04        
 24 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR                34.49      35.23        
 25 Filipov, Alexander        11 MPNY-MR                38.42      35.71        
 26 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                36.02      36.40        
 27 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            35.76      37.08        
 28 Park, Aaron T             11 CAS-MR                 36.28      37.26        
 29 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            36.85      37.72        
 30 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                45.00      37.96        
 31 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                35.90      38.18        
 32 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                35.74      38.45        
 33 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 41.27      38.66        
 34 Pagoto-Santos, Lucas      12 DESC-NJ                37.84      41.26        
 35 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR                 41.88      42.69        
 36 Espinoza, Gabriel D       11 DESC-NJ                46.48      43.23        
 37 Xiao, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR                42.03      44.08        
 38 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            45.87      44.10        
 39 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR            41.59      44.45        
 40 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR                 45.21      46.83        
 41 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                 47.70      47.50        
 42 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                46.91      48.35        
 43 Haider, Sasha             11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.49      52.99        
 44 Dyer, James R             11 DESC-NJ                54.64      53.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:06.64    1:03.57        
                  30.98     1:03.57 (32.59)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:05.13    1:04.16        
                  31.26     1:04.16 (32.90)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:06.98    1:06.91        
                  32.26     1:06.91 (34.65)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:07.04    1:07.07        
                  31.98     1:07.07 (35.09)                                        
  5 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:13.99    1:07.42        
                  31.73     1:07.42 (35.69)                                        
  6 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.15        
                  33.66     1:09.15 (35.49)                                        
  7 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:11.24    1:10.17        
                  34.15     1:10.17 (36.02)                                        
  8 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              1:09.11    1:10.70        
  9 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:12.28    1:10.80        
                  34.84     1:10.80 (35.96)                                        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:07.66    1:10.94        
                  34.46     1:10.94 (36.48)                                        
 11 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR          1:14.27    1:11.54        
 12 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:15.06    1:13.39        
                  35.97     1:13.39 (37.42)                                        
 13 Pacheco, MP               11 Un-Mr-MR             1:12.74    1:14.25        
                  35.61     1:14.25 (38.64)                                        
 14 Valera, Freddy            12 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:14.07    1:14.32        
                  36.06     1:14.32 (38.26)                                        
 15 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:15.75    1:14.36        
                  36.44     1:14.36 (37.92)                                        
 15 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:14.80    1:14.36        
                  36.32     1:14.36 (38.04)                                        
 17 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:14.27    1:15.68        
                  35.99     1:15.68 (39.69)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR               1:24.65    1:15.85        
                  37.31     1:15.85 (38.54)                                        
 19 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR              1:20.18    1:16.32        
                  36.93     1:16.32 (39.39)                                        
 20 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:16.53    1:16.41        
                  37.38     1:16.41 (39.03)                                        
 21 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:16.72    1:17.37        
                  37.51     1:17.37 (39.86)                                        
 22 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:18.04    1:18.38        
                  36.52     1:18.38 (41.86)                                        
 23 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.65    1:19.12        
                  37.67     1:19.12 (41.45)                                        
 24 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.65    1:21.46        
                  39.16     1:21.46 (42.30)                                        
 25 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               1:19.68    1:22.49        
 26 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR          1:23.23    1:23.74        
                  39.51     1:23.74 (44.23)                                        
 27 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:15.39    1:24.41        
 28 Merino, Chris             11 Un-Mr-MR             1:25.68    1:25.86        
                  42.33     1:25.86 (43.53)                                        
 29 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:26.73    1:26.16        
                  40.81     1:26.16 (45.35)                                        
 30 Sanchez, Jorge            11 Un-Mr-MR             1:23.52    1:28.32        
                  43.02     1:28.32 (45.30)                                        
 31 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:33.54    1:34.37        
 32 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR               1:26.84    1:36.39        
 33 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR          1:37.12    1:36.75        
                  45.72     1:36.75 (51.03)                                        
 34 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               1:36.36    1:36.85        
                  45.59     1:36.85 (51.26)                                        
 35 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:41.56    1:40.89        
                  47.74     1:40.89 (53.15)                                        
 36 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              1:48.45    1:41.01        
                  47.61     1:41.01 (53.40)                                        
 37 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:44.60        
                  49.25     1:44.60 (55.35)                                        
 38 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              1:50.75    1:48.75        
 39 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:44.38    1:48.78        
                  53.68     1:48.78 (55.10)                                        
 40 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.59    1:58.39        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:18.91    2:15.08        
                  31.81     1:06.10 (34.29)     1:40.55 (34.45)     2:15.08 (34.53)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:18.51    2:18.50        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.64        
                  32.98     1:08.83 (35.85)     1:46.90 (38.07)     2:22.64 (35.74)
  4 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:33.15    2:28.47        
                  33.77     1:11.77 (38.00)     1:50.37 (38.60)     2:28.47 (38.10)
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:25.00    2:29.58        
                  34.16     1:12.72 (38.56)     1:51.78 (39.06)     2:29.58 (37.80)
  6 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               2:46.99    2:29.65        
                  33.98     1:13.06 (39.08)     1:51.90 (38.84)     2:29.65 (37.75)
  7 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          2:37.29    2:32.42        
                                1:13.67 ( )   2:32.42 (1:18.75)                    
  8 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              2:29.30    2:32.95        
                  34.89     1:12.84 (37.95)     1:54.73 (41.89)     2:32.95 (38.22)
  9 Olsen, Finn A             11 Un-Apex-MR           2:33.07    2:33.29        
                  35.20     1:13.81 (38.61)     1:54.72 (40.91)     2:33.29 (38.57)
 10 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          2:39.11    2:34.88        
                  36.04     1:15.32 (39.28)     1:57.39 (42.07)     2:34.88 (37.49)
 11 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              2:39.52    2:35.52        
                  36.60     1:17.46 (40.86)     1:58.28 (40.82)     2:35.52 (37.24)
 12 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:33.11    2:37.16        
                                1:14.84 ( )   2:37.16 (1:22.32)                    
 13 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:43.38    2:39.37        
                                1:19.45 ( )   2:39.37 (1:19.92)                    
 14 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:39.25    2:40.56        
                  35.62     1:15.41 (39.79)     1:59.38 (43.97)     2:40.56 (41.18)
 15 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              2:40.05    2:41.92        
                  35.27     1:17.11 (41.84)     2:00.94 (43.83)     2:41.92 (40.98)
 16 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR          3:11.93    2:44.43        
                                1:14.75 ( )   2:44.43 (1:29.68)                    
 17 Valera, Freddy            12 Titanes Sto Dgo      2:44.53    2:45.27        
                  38.41     1:21.08 (42.67)     2:05.82 (44.74)     2:45.27 (39.45)
 18 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:57.22    2:45.35        
                  37.15     1:20.37 (43.22)     2:06.04 (45.67)     2:45.35 (39.31)
 19 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:42.60    2:47.11        
                  37.24     1:19.81 (42.57)     2:04.51 (44.70)     2:47.11 (42.60)
 20 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               2:47.49    2:47.88        
                  37.82     1:21.00 (43.18)     2:06.78 (45.78)     2:47.88 (41.10)
 21 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:48.13        
                  39.24     1:22.81 (43.57)     2:06.75 (43.94)     2:48.13 (41.38)
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:43.43    2:50.02        
                  36.40     1:19.05 (42.65)     2:05.00 (45.95)     2:50.02 (45.02)
 23 Nouel Corona, Víctor      12 Tiburones            2:41.36    2:50.31        
                                1:20.65 ( )   2:50.31 (1:29.66)                    
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              2:57.78    2:50.93        
                  37.16     1:20.63 (43.47)     2:06.35 (45.72)     2:50.93 (44.58)
 25 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               2:49.95    2:52.08        
                                1:23.77 ( )   2:52.08 (1:28.31)                    
 26 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              2:59.01    2:52.20        
                  39.56     1:23.92 (44.36)     2:10.54 (46.62)     2:52.20 (41.66)
 27 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR          3:12.91    2:53.63        
                  36.27     1:20.06 (43.79)     2:08.12 (48.06)     2:53.63 (45.51)
 28 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR               2:59.91    2:57.61        
                  39.49     1:26.42 (46.93)     2:13.84 (47.42)     2:57.61 (43.77)
 29 Sánchez, Manuel           11 Tiburones            3:04.66    2:58.36        
                                  24.99 ( )   2:58.36 (2:33.37)                    
 30 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR               3:06.89    3:02.77        
                  40.32     1:27.20 (46.88)     2:16.25 (49.05)     3:02.77 (46.52)
 31 Filipov, Alexander        11 MPNY-MR              2:53.00    3:03.91        
                  38.91     1:26.49 (47.58)     2:17.15 (50.66)     3:03.91 (46.76)
 32 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              2:51.55    3:05.81        
                                1:29.46 ( )   3:05.81 (1:36.35)                    
 33 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR          3:19.27    3:11.32        
                  40.03     1:30.99 (50.96)     2:23.07 (52.08)     3:11.32 (48.25)
 34 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              3:20.38    3:18.43        
                  42.40     1:32.62 (50.22)     2:26.43 (53.81)     3:18.43 (52.00)
 35 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR          2:52.31    3:24.20        
                                1:36.78 ( )   3:24.20 (1:47.42)                    
 36 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR               3:28.02    3:31.55        
                  43.51     1:37.14 (53.63)   2:37.27 (1:00.13)     3:31.55 (54.28)
 37 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               3:42.92    3:57.60        
                  45.87   3:57.60 (3:11.73)                                        
 38 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    4:15.42        
                                1:56.92 ( )   4:15.42 (2:18.50)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                33.50      33.75        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                33.70      33.90        
  3 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                34.85      34.16        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                34.63      34.58        
  5 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            36.48      36.69        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            36.40      37.24        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.27        
  8 Olsen, Finn A             11 Un-Apex-MR             38.43      37.73        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                38.07      38.13        
 10 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                38.45      38.28        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                36.00      38.43        
 12 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                37.61      38.53        
 13 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                37.70      39.00        
 14 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR                40.09      39.11        
 15 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            39.72      40.52        
 16 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                39.41      40.83        
 17 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                40.26      41.73        
 18 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 42.88      41.77        
 19 Nouel Corona, Víctor      12 Tiburones              42.03      41.83        
 20 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR            41.86      42.62        
 21 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            44.17      42.73        
 22 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                42.18      42.95        
 23 Sánchez, Manuel           11 Tiburones              44.29      44.09        
 24 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            38.24      44.17        
 25 Valera, Freddy            12 Titanes Sto Dgo        44.21      44.20        
 26 Pacheco, MP               11 Un-Mr-MR               40.99      44.63        
 27 ye, DY                    11 Un-Mr-MR               43.34      44.68        
 28 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 43.35      44.70        
 29 Sanchez, Jorge            11 Un-Mr-MR               43.06      44.80        
 30 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.68        
 31 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                45.73      49.10        
 32 Merino, Chris             11 Un-Mr-MR               47.51      51.14        
 33 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR            49.13      51.71        
 34 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR                 53.55      55.18        
 35 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.11      57.50        
 36 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR                 51.49      57.89        
 37 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR                51.78      58.50        
 38 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR                 58.20    1:08.50        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:09.16    1:08.84        
                  34.47     1:08.84 (34.37)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:12.97    1:14.82        
                  36.27     1:14.82 (38.55)                                        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:15.02        
                  37.74     1:15.02 (37.28)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:29.59    1:15.86        
                  36.98     1:15.86 (38.88)                                        
  5 Olsen, Finn A             11 Un-Apex-MR           1:18.77    1:18.47        
                  39.24     1:18.47 (39.23)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:23.72    1:19.47        
                  39.30     1:19.47 (40.17)                                        
  7 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.47        
                  39.51     1:20.47 (40.96)                                        
  8 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          1:22.91    1:21.15        
  9 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.84    1:21.39        
                  38.47     1:21.39 (42.92)                                        
 10 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:22.36    1:22.35        
                  40.75     1:22.35 (41.60)                                        
 11 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:18.99    1:22.49        
                  40.59     1:22.49 (41.90)                                        
 12 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:20.09    1:23.16        
                  41.05     1:23.16 (42.11)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:21.63    1:23.33        
                  41.63     1:23.33 (41.70)                                        
 14 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:18.94    1:25.31        
 15 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:21.63    1:26.83        
                  41.97     1:26.83 (44.86)                                        
 16 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:23.15    1:28.19        
                  44.26     1:28.19 (43.93)                                        
 17 Nouel Corona, Víctor      12 Tiburones            1:29.73    1:29.19        
                  42.67     1:29.19 (46.52)                                        
 18 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:30.71    1:29.94        
                  44.73     1:29.94 (45.21)                                        
 19 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:31.16    1:30.02        
                  43.86     1:30.02 (46.16)                                        
 20 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR          1:41.21    1:30.89        
                  44.19     1:30.89 (46.70)                                        
 21 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR               1:36.35    1:32.26        
 22 Valera, Freddy            12 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:39.60    1:33.92        
                  46.49     1:33.92 (47.43)                                        
 23 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR               1:30.17    1:34.60        
                  46.13     1:34.60 (48.47)                                        
 24 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.18    1:36.43        
 25 Park, Aaron T             11 CAS-MR               1:59.99    1:36.82        
 26 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR          1:30.89    1:40.08        
                  48.24     1:40.08 (51.84)                                        
 27 Wallace, Bruno C          11 RedTails-MR          1:46.42    1:49.27        
 28 Espinoza, Gabriel D       11 DESC-NJ              1:55.89    1:52.45        
                  55.08     1:52.45 (57.37)                                        
 29 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR               2:00.47    1:56.97        
 30 Xiao, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR              2:00.15    2:00.87        
 31 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR               1:57.56    2:01.08        
                  58.56   2:01.08 (1:02.52)                                        
 32 Pagoto-Santos, Lucas      12 DESC-NJ              1:53.20    2:03.32        
                  59.66   2:03.32 (1:03.66)                                        
 33 Haider, Sasha             11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.81    2:04.50        
                  59.49   2:04.50 (1:05.01)                                        
 34 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR               2:13.00    2:09.78        
                1:00.94   2:09.78 (1:08.84)                                        
 35 Dyer, James R             11 DESC-NJ              2:24.11    2:17.58        
                1:06.48   2:17.58 (1:11.10)                                        
 36 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               2:10.45    2:23.16        
                1:10.46   2:23.16 (1:12.70)                                        
 37 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:50.20        
                1:21.09   2:50.20 (1:29.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                37.55      37.91        
  2 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                39.18      38.53        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                38.64      39.00        
  4 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                38.82      39.13        
  5 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR                39.97      39.16        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            39.73      40.54        
  7 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 41.50      41.37        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            42.03      42.00        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                43.73      42.02        
 10 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR            43.45      42.33        
 11 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 40.71      42.57        
 12 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI                41.67      43.39        
 13 Filipov, Alexander        11 MPNY-MR                44.00      44.07        
 14 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            41.93      45.33        
 15 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 44.88      46.12        
 16 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      42.37      46.61        
 17 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 47.53      46.68        
 18 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR            44.58      46.87        
 19 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 47.51      47.09        
 20 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                42.75      47.13        
 21 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR            49.00      47.61        
 22 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR                55.00      48.37        
 23 Pagoto-Santos, Lucas      12 DESC-NJ                48.14      48.38        
 24 Park, Aaron T             11 CAS-MR                 50.22      49.62        
 25 Sherpa, Nuru              11 Twisters-MR            49.10      50.06        
 26 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                46.00      50.36        
 27 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR                49.43      51.42        
 28 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 50.20      51.72        
 29 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                52.58      52.43        
 30 Xiao, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR                57.27      53.47        
 31 Carrington, Zechariah K   11 CIY-MR                 57.30      56.40        
 32 Lee, Joshua               11 Twisters-MR            58.11      57.36        
 33 Haider, Sasha             11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.58    1:02.63        
 34 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:02.28    1:05.02        
 35 Espinoza, Gabriel D       11 DESC-NJ              1:30.61    1:12.34        
 36 Wilkins, Brandon C        12 NFS-MR               1:22.00    1:22.85        
 -- Dyer, James R             11 DESC-NJ              1:30.11         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:23.08    1:20.49        
                  39.03     1:20.49 (41.46)                                        
  2 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:24.30    1:24.41        
                  40.66     1:24.41 (43.75)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:25.70    1:26.84        
                  41.64     1:26.84 (45.20)                                        
  4 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:24.91    1:26.88        
                  41.17     1:26.88 (45.71)                                        
  5 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              1:30.32    1:27.55        
                  43.27     1:27.55 (44.28)                                        
  6 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:32.31    1:30.51        
  7 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:39.27    1:33.53        
                  44.94     1:33.53 (48.59)                                        
  8 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              1:30.78    1:33.95        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:35.05    1:34.55        
                  47.31     1:34.55 (47.24)                                        
 10 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.71    1:38.34        
                  47.03     1:38.34 (51.31)                                        
 11 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:36.57    1:38.89        
                  50.03     1:38.89 (48.86)                                        
 12 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:40.35    1:38.91        
                  46.43     1:38.91 (52.48)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:40.12    1:41.17        
                  48.75     1:41.17 (52.42)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ruimin             12 CFJV-MR              1:44.83    1:41.89        
 15 Nouel Corona, Víctor      12 Tiburones            1:40.37    1:42.87        
 16 Thomas, Jayden            12 KB Makos-MR          1:37.96    1:43.36        
                  46.25     1:43.36 (57.11)                                        
 17 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR          1:46.46    1:43.96        
                  51.17     1:43.96 (52.79)                                        
 18 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:43.17    1:44.69        
                  50.70     1:44.69 (53.99)                                        
 19 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:40.85    1:45.16        
 20 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:46.39    1:45.37        
                  51.88     1:45.37 (53.49)                                        
 21 ye, DY                    11 Un-Mr-MR             1:52.02    1:45.44        
 22 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:48.01    1:47.30        
                  53.62     1:47.30 (53.68)                                        
 23 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:58.10    1:54.24        
 24 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR              2:00.83    1:54.98        
                  54.72   1:54.98 (1:00.26)                                        
 25 Akil, Simohamed           11 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:59.98        
 26 Sanchez, Jorge            11 Un-Mr-MR             1:57.27    2:00.44        
 27 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR              1:58.84    2:03.25        
                  57.33   2:03.25 (1:05.92)                                        
 28 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              1:48.79    2:04.70        
                  56.64   2:04.70 (1:08.06)                                        
 29 Korsakov, Ivan            11 ASAP-MR              2:14.38    2:08.89        
                1:00.94   2:08.89 (1:07.95)                                        
 30 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.11    2:29.25        
                1:06.95   2:29.25 (1:22.30)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                31.98      31.14        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                32.68      32.33        
  3 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                32.50      32.56        
  4 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR                 32.34      32.78        
  5 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR                32.79      33.05        
  6 Olsen, Finn A             11 Un-Apex-MR             33.86      33.40        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            33.22      33.60        
  8 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR                 34.83      34.10        
  9 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR            34.52      34.86        
 10 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            34.71      35.95        
 11 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            31.17      36.66        
 12 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            35.47      36.67        
 13 Pacheco, MP               11 Un-Mr-MR               37.25      36.71        
 14 Sánchez, Manuel           11 Tiburones              38.35      37.94        
 15 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.11      38.76        
 16 Morrison, Kandrew A       12 WEST-MR                43.18      39.14        
 17 Guerrero, Javier A        12 CAS-MR                 38.83      39.85        
 18 ye, DY                    11 Un-Mr-MR               41.63      40.28        
 19 Valera, Freddy            12 Titanes Sto Dgo        41.53      41.11        
 20 Halls, Ryan A             11 NFS-MR                 41.66      42.72        
 21 Pasumarthi, Arya          11 Twisters-MR            42.76      43.74        
 22 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 41.32      44.02        
 23 Merino, Chris             11 Un-Mr-MR               46.45      45.87        
 24 Gorelik, Lev              11 ASAP-MR                46.58      48.00        
 25 Korsakov, Pavel           11 ASAP-MR                47.48      50.90        
 26 Richards, Aaron J         12 NFS-MR                 53.54      54.27        
 27 Brown, Myles B            11 NFS-MR               1:01.85      55.12        
 28 Pryce, Kyle K             12 NFS-MR               1:09.15    1:17.09        
 -- Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:07.23    1:07.67        
                  32.26     1:07.67 (35.41)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:11.34    1:11.26        
                  33.38     1:11.26 (37.88)                                        
  3 Jiang, Kevin              12 WEST-MR              1:17.57    1:16.51        
                  35.83     1:16.51 (40.68)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:10.69    1:16.66        
                  32.82     1:16.66 (43.84)                                        
  5 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               1:32.99    1:17.67        
                  35.25     1:17.67 (42.42)                                        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:15.39    1:18.36        
                  36.86     1:18.36 (41.50)                                        
  7 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:28.26    1:20.08        
                  38.33     1:20.08 (41.75)                                        
  8 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 CAS-MR               1:31.65    1:20.23        
                  37.55     1:20.23 (42.68)                                        
  9 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:17.66    1:21.98        
                  37.11     1:21.98 (44.87)                                        
 10 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          1:18.86    1:24.34        
 11 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              1:22.12    1:26.34        
                  40.34     1:26.34 (46.00)                                        
 12 Gutin, David E            11 MPNY-MR              1:27.30    1:29.13        
                  40.64     1:29.13 (48.49)                                        
 13 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.93    1:31.14        
                  42.09     1:31.14 (49.05)                                        
 14 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR               1:48.00    1:36.37        
                  42.41     1:36.37 (53.96)                                        
 15 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:30.47    1:36.54        
                  42.36     1:36.54 (54.18)                                        
 16 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR          1:39.61    1:39.90        
 17 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR               1:44.72    1:44.31        
                  45.92     1:44.31 (58.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:38.96    2:39.07        
                  33.70     1:15.23 (41.53)     2:04.47 (49.24)     2:39.07 (34.60)
  2 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.39        
                  35.19     1:14.17 (38.98)     2:04.93 (50.76)     2:40.39 (35.46)
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:53.79    2:42.65        
                  38.26                             2:05.60 ( )     2:42.65 (37.05)
  4 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              2:55.34    2:43.24        
                  39.58     1:19.23 (39.65)     2:07.13 (47.90)     2:43.24 (36.11)
  5 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              2:50.45    2:46.33        
                  36.39     1:18.17 (41.78)     2:08.61 (50.44)     2:46.33 (37.72)
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:49.48    2:47.53        
                  36.37     1:22.27 (45.90)     2:09.09 (46.82)     2:47.53 (38.44)
  7 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:49.12    2:49.35        
                  35.89     1:20.65 (44.76)     2:09.64 (48.99)     2:49.35 (39.71)
  8 Olsen, Finn A             11 Un-Apex-MR           2:51.20    2:50.31        
                                1:16.15 ( )   2:50.31 (1:34.16)                    
  9 Thompson, Tyler L         12 CAS-MR               3:05.99    2:51.61        
                                1:18.79 ( )   2:51.61 (1:32.82)                    
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.88        
                  39.61     1:22.36 (42.75)     2:16.18 (53.82)     2:52.88 (36.70)
 11 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:53.23    2:53.74        
                                1:24.73 ( )   2:53.74 (1:29.01)                    
 12 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          2:55.49    2:55.37        
                  37.09     1:22.61 (45.52)     2:16.72 (54.11)     2:55.37 (38.65)
 13 El Ghissassi, Awab        11 Vest-NI              2:55.65    2:57.99        
                  41.57     1:28.18 (46.61)     2:21.06 (52.88)     2:57.99 (36.93)
 14 Peng, Thomas F            11 WEST-MR              3:02.03    2:58.36        
                                1:27.34 ( )   2:58.36 (1:31.02)                    
 15 Pique, Yahro D            11 Twisters-MR          2:57.64    2:58.44        
                  37.71     1:26.17 (48.46)     2:20.50 (54.33)     2:58.44 (37.94)
 16 Diaz, Adam C              12 RedTails-MR          3:22.00    3:00.59        
                                1:23.78 ( )   3:00.59 (1:36.81)                    
 17 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              3:04.87    3:01.33        
                  40.20     1:25.60 (45.40)     2:22.67 (57.07)     3:01.33 (38.66)
 18 Equiano, Jason A          12 APEX-MR              3:06.85    3:02.42        
                  39.85     1:26.38 (46.53)     2:24.38 (58.00)     3:02.42 (38.04)
 19 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:56.14    3:03.27        
                  41.24     1:28.46 (47.22)     2:22.32 (53.86)     3:03.27 (40.95)
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              2:58.38    3:05.72        
                                1:26.32 ( )   3:05.72 (1:39.40)                    
 21 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              3:09.45    3:10.05        
                  41.07     1:31.65 (50.58)     2:27.50 (55.85)     3:10.05 (42.55)
 22 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              3:11.78    3:12.38        
                  43.33     1:29.59 (46.26)   2:31.05 (1:01.46)     3:12.38 (41.33)
 23 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              3:23.46    3:23.75        
                  50.14     1:41.72 (51.58)     2:39.80 (58.08)     3:23.75 (43.95)
 24 Victoria, Jeremy A        12 APEX-MR              3:29.97    3:31.95        
                                1:41.38 ( )   3:31.95 (1:50.57)                    
 25 Ge, Tristan Q             11 Twisters-MR          3:12.54    3:37.91        
                  51.62     1:51.43 (59.81)     2:46.16 (54.73)     3:37.91 (51.75)
 -- Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:10.99   2:19.64 (1:08.65)   3:25.55 (1:05.91)        DQ (1:10.79)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:21.83    4:34.33        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 12                 2) Cornish, Jack A 11             
     3) Weinstein, Michael H 12         4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  32.18   1:07.31 (1:07.31)     1:43.59 (36.28)   2:22.51 (1:15.20)
        2:55.05 (32.54)   3:30.17 (1:07.66)     4:00.48 (30.31)   4:34.33 (1:04.16)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:44.00    4:40.30        
     1) Youssef, Mohamed S 12           2) Pique, Yahro D 11              
     3) Miao, Owen 11                   4) Falcao, Daniel L 12            
                  32.71   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:42.68 (35.22)   2:18.14 (1:10.68)
        2:52.58 (34.44)   4:40.30 (2:22.16)                                        
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:13.89    5:17.07        
     1) Carley, Thomas 11               2) Zhang, Ruimin 12               
     3) Barbulet, David 12              4) Muroski, Jason 12              
                  36.60   1:17.17 (1:17.17)     1:59.79 (42.62)                    
            3:23.76 ( )         4:06.27 ( )     4:39.62 (33.35)   5:17.07 (1:10.80)
  4 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:09.45    5:22.61        
     1) Equiano, Jason A 12             2) Weisburg, Alexander L 12       
     3) Victoria, Jeremy A 12           4) Lopez, Joseph G 11             
                  35.23   1:13.30 (1:13.30)     1:52.70 (39.40)   2:36.21 (1:22.91)
                                                    4:42.21 ( )         5:22.61 ( )
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:37.88         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) DiMaggio, John P 12             2) Preobrazhensky, Daniel 12      
     3) Baranov, Edward 11              4) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 12        
                  31.67   1:06.91 (1:06.91)     1:43.68 (36.77)   2:23.76 (1:16.85)
                          4:07.33 (1:43.57)          DQ (35.56)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:11.82    2:17.58        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 11              2) Weinstein, Michael H 12        
     3) Chung, Hudson 12                4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  36.68     1:16.57 (39.89)     1:47.36 (30.79)     2:17.58 (30.22)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           2:17.27    2:20.75        
     1) Preobrazhensky, Daniel 12       2) Baranov, Edward 11             
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 12         4) DiMaggio, John P 12            
                  34.71     1:18.43 (43.72)     1:50.16 (31.73)     2:20.75 (30.59)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:23.06    2:33.03        
     1) Falcao, Daniel L 12             2) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
     3) Miao, Owen 11                   4) Pique, Yahro D 11              
                                1:20.88 ( )      1:28.69 (7.81)   2:33.03 (1:04.34)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:33.14    2:39.46        
     1) Carley, Thomas 11               2) Muroski, Jason 12              
     3) Barbulet, David 12              4) Zhang, Ruimin 12               
                  34.13     1:21.16 (47.03)     2:00.39 (39.23)     2:39.46 (39.07)
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             2:33.75    2:39.77        
     1) Park, Aaron T 11                2) Dagnogo, Ousman 12             
     3) Thompson, Tyler L 12            4) Guerrero, Javier A 12          
                  44.64     1:35.42 (50.78)     1:50.97 (15.55)     2:39.77 (48.80)
  6 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        3:01.93    3:19.42        
     1) Brown, Myles B 11               2) Buchanan, Chase C 11           
     3) Halls, Ryan A 11                4) Richards, Aaron J 12           
                  40.67   1:47.61 (1:06.94)     2:02.68 (15.07)   3:19.42 (1:16.74)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Julio C          14 EM                     26.35      26.98        
  2 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                     27.49      27.33        
  3 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 27.35      27.63        
  4 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            28.61      27.72        
  5 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR                 28.14      27.96        
  6 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                28.78      28.90        
  7 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.33      29.13        
  8 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR                28.06      29.29        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR            29.08      29.38        
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Un-Mr-MR               30.00      29.54        
 11 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR                29.63      29.60        
 12 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR                29.20      29.65        
 13 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR            29.49      29.83        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR                29.83      30.09        
 15 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.33      30.21        
 16 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR                29.82      30.29        
 17 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 30.79      30.32        
 18 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR                 29.95      30.37        
 19 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR                 30.64      30.44        
 20 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR                 30.44      30.60        
 21 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            31.61      30.63        
 22 Ogg, Bodhi E              13 RedTails-MR            30.81      30.65        
 23 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR                 32.23      30.75        
 24 Dilchand, Sanjiv          14 CAS-MR                 30.54      30.78        
 25 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR                31.44      30.85        
 26 Paraison, Nelson          13 DESC-NJ                30.75      30.90        
 27 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR            31.10      30.94        
 28 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR                 31.13      31.09        
 29 Mary, Tyreece C           14 RedTails-MR            31.20      31.12        
 30 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.18      31.21        
 30 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR            30.59      31.21        
 32 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR                31.21      31.25        
 33 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR                33.21      31.48        
 34 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR                32.62      31.49        
 35 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR                31.26      31.59        
 36 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR                31.57      31.74        
 37 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR                32.75      31.91        
 38 De Los Santos, Christfer  13 Tiburones              32.21      31.95        
 39 Cuevas, Derek             13 EM                     30.20      32.07        
 40 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            30.80      32.32        
 41 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR            32.58      32.33        
 42 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                31.54      32.39        
 43 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR                 33.99      32.85        
 44 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR            32.33      32.87        
 45 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR                33.62      32.88        
 46 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR            33.95      33.91        
 47 Khoruzhik, Denis          13 MPNY-MR                34.31      34.06        
 48 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.39        
 49 Bodega, Luis              13 Titanes Sto Dgo        36.43      34.72        
 50 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR            37.02      35.23        
 51 Estipular, Kiendrick      14 Un-Mr-MR               30.90      35.35        
 52 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                34.92      35.81        
 53 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR            36.34      36.77        
 54 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR            36.35      37.34        
 55 Araujo, Jesus             14 Titanes Sto Dgo        38.49      38.67        
 56 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR            41.34      39.58        
 57 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR            53.83      48.66        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Julio C          14 EM                     58.20      58.94        
                  28.00       58.94 (30.94)                                        
  2 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:03.23    1:00.36        
  3 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   1:00.18    1:00.59        
                  28.68     1:00.59 (31.91)                                        
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            59.49    1:00.80        
                  29.81     1:00.80 (30.99)                                        
  5 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:01.42    1:02.93        
                  29.50     1:02.93 (33.43)                                        
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:04.81    1:02.97        
                  30.84     1:02.97 (32.13)                                        
  7 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:03.28    1:03.52        
                  31.70     1:03.52 (31.82)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:03.19    1:03.63        
                  31.07     1:03.63 (32.56)                                        
  9 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:03.23    1:04.86        
                  31.57     1:04.86 (33.29)                                        
 10 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              1:03.53    1:05.15        
                  32.11     1:05.15 (33.04)                                        
 11 Sánchez, Roberto          14 Tiburones            1:03.39    1:05.28        
 12 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:06.72    1:05.85        
                  30.95     1:05.85 (34.90)                                        
 13 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               1:06.17    1:06.01        
                  31.39     1:06.01 (34.62)                                        
 14 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.93    1:06.08        
                  31.59     1:06.08 (34.49)                                        
 15 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.65    1:06.20        
 16 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Un-Mr-MR             1:06.33    1:06.46        
                  31.69     1:06.46 (34.77)                                        
 17 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:04.45    1:06.50        
                  31.77     1:06.50 (34.73)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:09.69    1:07.47        
                  32.93     1:07.47 (34.54)                                        
 19 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:11.85    1:07.61        
                  32.47     1:07.61 (35.14)                                        
 20 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:10.23    1:07.69        
 21 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:08.87    1:08.16        
                  33.06     1:08.16 (35.10)                                        
 22 Dilchand, Sanjiv          14 CAS-MR               1:09.33    1:08.17        
                  33.22     1:08.17 (34.95)                                        
 23 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:10.51    1:08.39        
                  33.06     1:08.39 (35.33)                                        
 24 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:09.52    1:08.43        
                  33.44     1:08.43 (34.99)                                        
 25 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.58    1:08.65        
 26 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:11.31    1:08.80        
                  32.85     1:08.80 (35.95)                                        
 26 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:07.92    1:08.80        
                  32.65     1:08.80 (36.15)                                        
 28 Ogg, Bodhi E              13 RedTails-MR          1:11.84    1:09.24        
                  32.72     1:09.24 (36.52)                                        
 29 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          1:08.09    1:09.46        
                  33.22     1:09.46 (36.24)                                        
 30 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:20.99    1:09.57        
                  33.30     1:09.57 (36.27)                                        
 31 Coronado, Justin O        13 CIY-MR               1:08.08    1:10.07        
                  33.69     1:10.07 (36.38)                                        
 32 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:12.85    1:10.23        
                  33.08     1:10.23 (37.15)                                        
 33 Mary, Tyreece C           14 RedTails-MR          1:13.58    1:10.26        
                  33.45     1:10.26 (36.81)                                        
 34 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:12.10    1:10.80        
 35 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR          1:13.75    1:10.97        
                  34.12     1:10.97 (36.85)                                        
 36 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:12.25    1:11.20        
                  34.42     1:11.20 (36.78)                                        
 37 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:11.89    1:11.21        
                  33.80     1:11.21 (37.41)                                        
 38 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:10.39    1:11.51        
                  34.80     1:11.51 (36.71)                                        
 39 De Los Santos, Christfer  13 Tiburones            1:12.84    1:11.69        
                  34.56     1:11.69 (37.13)                                        
 40 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.10    1:12.93        
                  34.70     1:12.93 (38.23)                                        
 41 Cuevas, Derek             13 EM                   1:09.66    1:13.41        
                  35.17     1:13.41 (38.24)                                        
 42 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:17.24    1:13.57        
                  35.66     1:13.57 (37.91)                                        
 43 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:21.42    1:14.11        
 44 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              1:15.05    1:14.61        
                  34.60     1:14.61 (40.01)                                        
 45 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.83    1:15.76        
                  35.57     1:15.76 (40.19)                                        
 46 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:17.77    1:16.44        
 47 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:11.97    1:16.90        
                  35.35     1:16.90 (41.55)                                        
 48 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.56        
                  35.54     1:18.56 (43.02)                                        
 49 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:19.17    1:21.03        
                  38.64     1:21.03 (42.39)                                        
 50 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:22.65        
                  37.17     1:22.65 (45.48)                                        
 51 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:20.91    1:23.02        
                  38.62     1:23.02 (44.40)                                        
 52 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR          1:14.53    1:23.98        
                  38.00     1:23.98 (45.98)                                        
 53 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          1:23.15    1:24.27        
                  40.87     1:24.27 (43.40)                                        
 53 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:20.43    1:24.27        
                  38.98     1:24.27 (45.29)                                        
 55 Bodega, Luis              13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:25.74    1:25.70        
                  39.68     1:25.70 (46.02)                                        
 56 Araujo, Jesus             14 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:27.79    1:26.46        
                  40.69     1:26.46 (45.77)                                        
 57 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:24.04    1:27.45        
                  40.17     1:27.45 (47.28)                                        
 58 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:37.37    1:29.07        
                  41.22     1:29.07 (47.85)                                        
 59 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              1:21.62    1:29.79        
                  41.49     1:29.79 (48.30)                                        
 60 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:56.49        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:05.17    2:04.30        
                  29.43     1:01.17 (31.74)     1:33.42 (32.25)     2:04.30 (30.88)
  2 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   2:11.29    2:10.83        
                  29.92     1:02.99 (33.07)     1:38.23 (35.24)     2:10.83 (32.60)
  3 Sanchez, Julio C          14 EM                   2:10.70    2:11.68        
                  31.07     1:04.51 (33.44)     1:39.68 (35.17)     2:11.68 (32.00)
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:11.48    2:13.01        
                  31.51     1:05.18 (33.67)     1:40.06 (34.88)     2:13.01 (32.95)
  5 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              2:30.25    2:13.47        
                  30.94     1:03.61 (32.67)     1:39.13 (35.52)     2:13.47 (34.34)
  6 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:17.43    2:16.46        
                  32.22     1:06.92 (34.70)     1:42.63 (35.71)     2:16.46 (33.83)
  7 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:18.93    2:16.62        
                                1:05.62 ( )   2:16.62 (1:11.00)                    
  8 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:22.73    2:19.98        
                  31.69     1:06.78 (35.09)     1:43.72 (36.94)     2:19.98 (36.26)
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:18.80    2:20.16        
                                1:09.55 ( )   2:20.16 (1:10.61)                    
 10 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:20.65    2:20.67        
                  31.96     1:07.59 (35.63)     1:45.14 (37.55)     2:20.67 (35.53)
 11 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:16.06    2:21.63        
                  32.72     1:09.38 (36.66)     1:44.60 (35.22)     2:21.63 (37.03)
 12 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:19.69    2:22.17        
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)     1:46.20 (39.16)     2:22.17 (35.97)
 13 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              2:28.70    2:23.66        
                                1:10.99 ( )   2:23.66 (1:12.67)                    
 14 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:22.31    2:24.26        
                  32.74     1:10.46 (37.72)     1:48.69 (38.23)     2:24.26 (35.57)
 15 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Un-Mr-MR             2:24.77    2:24.98        
                  32.83     1:09.72 (36.89)     1:47.88 (38.16)     2:24.98 (37.10)
 16 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:20.05    2:27.31        
                  34.39     1:13.07 (38.68)   2:27.31 (1:14.24)                    
 17 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:25.44    2:27.68        
                                1:11.24 ( )   2:27.68 (1:16.44)                    
 18 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:30.26    2:28.12        
                  34.75     1:12.78 (38.03)     1:51.05 (38.27)     2:28.12 (37.07)
 19 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.93    2:28.89        
                  33.32     1:11.51 (38.19)     1:51.52 (40.01)     2:28.89 (37.37)
 20 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:29.92    2:30.23        
                                1:13.35 ( )     1:52.76 (39.41)     2:30.23 (37.47)
 21 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:29.86    2:30.39        
                  34.20     1:10.98 (36.78)     1:51.78 (40.80)     2:30.39 (38.61)
 22 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:31.34    2:32.28        
                  35.89     1:15.62 (39.73)     1:55.34 (39.72)     2:32.28 (36.94)
 23 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               2:50.99    2:33.09        
                  34.93     1:14.23 (39.30)     1:55.89 (41.66)     2:33.09 (37.20)
 24 Dilchand, Sanjiv          14 CAS-MR               2:33.45    2:33.21        
                                1:13.72 ( )   2:33.21 (1:19.49)                    
 25 Paraison, Nelson          13 DESC-NJ              2:34.14    2:34.14        
                  34.32                             1:54.79 ( )     2:34.14 (39.35)
 26 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              2:40.10    2:34.80        
                                1:16.23 ( )   2:34.80 (1:18.57)                    
 27 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:39.63    2:35.02        
                  34.84     1:13.84 (39.00)     1:54.80 (40.96)     2:35.02 (40.22)
 28 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          2:41.84    2:37.20        
                  35.20     1:14.92 (39.72)   2:37.20 (1:22.28)                    
 29 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:36.57    2:37.79        
                                1:16.94 ( )   2:37.79 (1:20.85)                    
 30 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               2:32.47    2:37.99        
                                1:15.45 ( )   2:37.99 (1:22.54)                    
 31 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              2:36.98    2:39.50        
                  35.19     1:15.21 (40.02)     1:57.94 (42.73)     2:39.50 (41.56)
 32 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:38.94    2:40.44        
                  34.31     1:14.72 (40.41)     1:58.29 (43.57)     2:40.44 (42.15)
 33 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:38.94    2:41.69        
                  35.68     1:16.28 (40.60)     1:59.44 (43.16)     2:41.69 (42.25)
 34 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR               2:56.99    2:41.90        
                  36.97     1:19.03 (42.06)     2:03.20 (44.17)     2:41.90 (38.70)
 35 De Los Santos, Christfer  13 Tiburones            2:41.17    2:44.79        
                  35.83     1:17.03 (41.20)     2:02.19 (45.16)     2:44.79 (42.60)
 36 Khoruzhik, Denis          13 MPNY-MR              2:40.66    2:48.17        
                                1:19.98 ( )   2:48.17 (1:28.19)                    
 37 Estipular, Kiendrick      14 Un-Mr-MR             2:48.16    2:50.98        
                  37.87     1:22.46 (44.59)     2:07.63 (45.17)     2:50.98 (43.35)
 38 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          2:53.82    2:51.86        
                                1:25.28 ( )   2:51.86 (1:26.58)                    
 39 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              2:45.83    2:54.72        
                  38.61     1:24.11 (45.50)     2:11.82 (47.71)     2:54.72 (42.90)
 40 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              3:15.14    2:56.33        
                  38.70     1:22.83 (44.13)     2:11.17 (48.34)     2:56.33 (45.16)
 41 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          2:55.09    2:57.88        
                  39.05     1:25.31 (46.26)     2:14.20 (48.89)     2:57.88 (43.68)
 42 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR          2:41.25    3:02.21        
                                  25.55 ( )   3:02.21 (2:36.66)                    
 43 Araujo, Jesus             14 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:20.66    3:10.18        
                  43.01   3:10.18 (2:27.17)                                        
 44 Bodega, Luis              13 Titanes Sto Dgo      3:11.93    3:13.14        
 45 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          3:33.76    3:14.14        
                                1:31.06 ( )   3:14.14 (1:43.08)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              1:06.62    1:05.66        
                  33.15     1:05.66 (32.51)                                        
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:08.37        
                  34.15     1:08.37 (34.22)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.43        
                  34.56     1:10.43 (35.87)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          1:09.40    1:11.65        
                  34.61     1:11.65 (37.04)                                        
  5 Sánchez, Roberto          14 Tiburones            1:11.27    1:12.53        
  6 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:10.96    1:13.13        
                  35.65     1:13.13 (37.48)                                        
  7 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.31    1:13.41        
                  35.16     1:13.41 (38.25)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Julio C          14 EM                   1:16.50    1:13.76        
                  36.62     1:13.76 (37.14)                                        
  9 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              1:18.25    1:14.21        
 10 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:12.87    1:15.03        
                  36.62     1:15.03 (38.41)                                        
 11 Dilchand, Sanjiv          14 CAS-MR               1:17.36    1:16.68        
                  36.89     1:16.68 (39.79)                                        
 12 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:14.91    1:16.87        
                  38.46     1:16.87 (38.41)                                        
 13 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.63    1:17.60        
                  38.32     1:17.60 (39.28)                                        
 14 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               1:18.91    1:17.99        
                  38.12     1:17.99 (39.87)                                        
 15 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:16.04    1:19.23        
                  39.35     1:19.23 (39.88)                                        
 16 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:18.40    1:19.42        
                  39.07     1:19.42 (40.35)                                        
 17 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                        NT    1:19.43        
                  39.70     1:19.43 (39.73)                                        
 18 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:19.51    1:19.60        
                  38.41     1:19.60 (41.19)                                        
 19 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:20.78    1:19.73        
 20 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:19.58    1:19.75        
                  38.38     1:19.75 (41.37)                                        
 21 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:18.32    1:20.61        
                  39.44     1:20.61 (41.17)                                        
 22 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:32.48    1:21.32        
                  39.82     1:21.32 (41.50)                                        
 23 Mary, Tyreece C           14 RedTails-MR          1:21.82    1:21.80        
 24 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:15.53    1:22.16        
                  39.99     1:22.16 (42.17)                                        
 25 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              1:23.77    1:23.83        
                  40.95     1:23.83 (42.88)                                        
 26 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:23.61    1:24.14        
                  41.59     1:24.14 (42.55)                                        
 27 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:24.62    1:24.27        
                  40.35     1:24.27 (43.92)                                        
 28 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:39.99    1:24.32        
                  41.42     1:24.32 (42.90)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              1:27.20    1:24.59        
                  41.48     1:24.59 (43.11)                                        
 30 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.30    1:25.03        
                  41.92     1:25.03 (43.11)                                        
 31 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              1:26.30    1:25.12        
                  41.50     1:25.12 (43.62)                                        
 32 Avital, Hillel            14 CAS-MR               1:32.99    1:25.87        
                  42.25     1:25.87 (43.62)                                        
 33 Siudzinski, William C     13 ASAP-MR              1:25.38    1:28.10        
                  43.61     1:28.10 (44.49)                                        
 34 Ogg, Bodhi E              13 RedTails-MR          1:27.03    1:28.77        
 35 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR          1:28.22    1:30.32        
                  45.71     1:30.32 (44.61)                                        
 36 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:30.35    1:30.85        
                  46.90     1:30.85 (43.95)                                        
 37 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:34.53    1:33.42        
                  46.27     1:33.42 (47.15)                                        
 38 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.43        
 39 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          1:38.87    1:34.40        
                  46.94     1:34.40 (47.46)                                        
 40 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          1:42.76    1:36.12        
                  48.52     1:36.12 (47.60)                                        
 41 Bodega, Luis              13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:45.00    1:36.23        
 42 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR          1:33.10    1:36.51        
                  47.03     1:36.51 (49.48)                                        
 43 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              1:37.20    1:37.45        
                  47.38     1:37.45 (50.07)                                        
 44 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:34.50    1:42.99        
 45 Villegas, James J         13 RedTails-MR          1:52.92    1:47.61        
 46 Araujo, Jesus             14 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:45.00    1:58.74        
                  57.11   1:58.74 (1:01.63)                                        
 47 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          2:24.03    2:15.37        
                1:08.02   2:15.37 (1:07.35)                                        
 -- Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.16         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  41.12          DQ (45.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:21.38    2:22.79        
                  34.47     1:10.36 (35.89)     1:47.65 (37.29)     2:22.79 (35.14)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:26.31    2:26.76        
                  35.53     1:12.85 (37.32)     1:50.57 (37.72)     2:26.76 (36.19)
  3 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:32.92        
                  36.68     1:15.58 (38.90)     1:55.51 (39.93)     2:32.92 (37.41)
  4 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              2:40.75    2:33.46        
                                1:16.85 ( )     1:56.55 (39.70)     2:33.46 (36.91)
  5 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          2:38.71    2:33.56        
                                1:17.01 ( )   2:33.56 (1:16.55)                    
  6 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:28.69    2:36.82        
                  37.41     1:17.24 (39.83)     1:58.52 (41.28)     2:36.82 (38.30)
  7 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:39.93    2:36.94        
                  36.75     1:16.49 (39.74)     1:57.70 (41.21)     2:36.94 (39.24)
  8 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:33.78    2:37.57        
                  37.51     1:17.08 (39.57)     1:58.78 (41.70)     2:37.57 (38.79)
  9 Sánchez, Roberto          14 Tiburones            2:39.06    2:44.12        
                  36.96     1:18.51 (41.55)     2:03.01 (44.50)     2:44.12 (41.11)
 10 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Un-Mr-MR             2:47.93    2:45.65        
                  39.40     1:21.48 (42.08)     2:04.89 (43.41)     2:45.65 (40.76)
 11 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:44.14    2:46.19        
                  40.59     1:22.57 (41.98)     2:05.38 (42.81)     2:46.19 (40.81)
 12 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:35.11    2:46.84        
                  40.02     1:22.71 (42.69)     2:05.42 (42.71)     2:46.84 (41.42)
 13 Coronado, Justin O        13 CIY-MR               2:50.37    2:47.14        
                  39.11     1:22.20 (43.09)     2:06.66 (44.46)     2:47.14 (40.48)
 14 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:52.85    2:47.98        
                  39.65     1:22.18 (42.53)     2:06.67 (44.49)     2:47.98 (41.31)
 15 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:49.90    2:48.22        
                  38.69     1:20.91 (42.22)     2:04.72 (43.81)     2:48.22 (43.50)
 15 Dilchand, Sanjiv          14 CAS-MR               2:58.85    2:48.22        
                  39.98     1:22.67 (42.69)     2:07.14 (44.47)     2:48.22 (41.08)
 17 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:52.56    2:51.04        
                  41.68     1:25.13 (43.45)     2:09.17 (44.04)     2:51.04 (41.87)
 18 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:51.19    2:51.86        
                                1:22.99 ( )   2:51.86 (1:28.87)                    
 19 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:06.26    2:53.00        
                                1:24.32 ( )   2:53.00 (1:28.68)                    
 20 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:51.70    2:53.01        
                  40.82     1:25.45 (44.63)     2:10.82 (45.37)     2:53.01 (42.19)
 21 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              2:56.02    2:55.77        
                  42.47     1:27.28 (44.81)     2:12.88 (45.60)     2:55.77 (42.89)
 22 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          2:52.74    2:56.28        
                  41.90     1:27.91 (46.01)     2:14.51 (46.60)     2:56.28 (41.77)
 23 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:56.50    2:56.61        
                  41.42     1:25.38 (43.96)     2:12.13 (46.75)     2:56.61 (44.48)
 24 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          2:57.37    2:57.04        
                  42.24     1:26.78 (44.54)     2:13.92 (47.14)     2:57.04 (43.12)
 25 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              2:59.87    2:57.49        
                  42.84     1:27.19 (44.35)     2:13.11 (45.92)     2:57.49 (44.38)
 26 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              3:02.28    2:57.66        
                  43.29     1:28.70 (45.41)     2:15.32 (46.62)     2:57.66 (42.34)
 27 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          2:56.44    2:57.80        
                                1:26.00 ( )   2:57.80 (1:31.80)                    
 28 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               3:03.17    2:59.23        
                  41.56     1:26.56 (45.00)     2:13.43 (46.87)     2:59.23 (45.80)
 29 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:59.25        
                  42.80     1:27.86 (45.06)     2:15.48 (47.62)     2:59.25 (43.77)
 30 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.44    3:01.00        
                  42.57     1:29.38 (46.81)     2:16.08 (46.70)     3:01.00 (44.92)
 31 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              3:02.47    3:01.79        
                  42.62     1:29.11 (46.49)     2:16.94 (47.83)     3:01.79 (44.85)
 32 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.90    3:08.78        
                  45.06     1:34.83 (49.77)     2:24.72 (49.89)     3:08.78 (44.06)
 33 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR          3:15.64    3:11.40        
                  45.55     1:34.03 (48.48)     2:23.93 (49.90)     3:11.40 (47.47)
 34 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          3:30.09    3:24.44        
                  49.87     1:42.56 (52.69)     2:36.38 (53.82)     3:24.44 (48.06)
 35 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          3:34.11    3:28.23        
                                1:43.87 ( )     2:39.70 (55.83)     3:28.23 (48.53)
 36 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          3:44.61    3:29.97        
                  50.66     1:44.59 (53.93)     2:39.71 (55.12)     3:29.97 (50.26)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               1:10.44    1:14.46        
                  34.88     1:14.46 (39.58)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:18.12        
                  37.95     1:18.12 (40.17)                                        
  3 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:20.94    1:18.35        
                  36.89     1:18.35 (41.46)                                        
  4 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              1:22.63    1:22.24        
                  38.94     1:22.24 (43.30)                                        
  5 Mary, Tyreece C           14 RedTails-MR          1:25.11    1:25.40        
  6 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:24.02    1:26.23        
                  40.28     1:26.23 (45.95)                                        
  7 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:28.80    1:26.91        
                  40.93     1:26.91 (45.98)                                        
  8 Cuevas, Derek             13 EM                   1:28.44    1:28.60        
  9 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.16    1:29.18        
                  42.89     1:29.18 (46.29)                                        
 10 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:35.06    1:29.45        
                  42.56     1:29.45 (46.89)                                        
 11 Dilchand, Sanjiv          14 CAS-MR               1:29.41    1:29.59        
                  42.48     1:29.59 (47.11)                                        
 12 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                        NT    1:29.80        
                  43.40     1:29.80 (46.40)                                        
 13 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:33.31    1:30.54        
                  43.35     1:30.54 (47.19)                                        
 14 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:29.78    1:30.86        
                  43.66     1:30.86 (47.20)                                        
 15 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:31.66    1:31.44        
                  44.39     1:31.44 (47.05)                                        
 16 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.51    1:31.48        
 17 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Un-Mr-MR             1:30.00    1:32.08        
                  42.99     1:32.08 (49.09)                                        
 18 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:34.55    1:32.90        
                  43.49     1:32.90 (49.41)                                        
 19 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:30.54    1:33.27        
                  42.99     1:33.27 (50.28)                                        
 20 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:31.44    1:33.30        
                  44.98     1:33.30 (48.32)                                        
 21 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:33.62    1:35.12        
                  45.48     1:35.12 (49.64)                                        
 22 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.43    1:35.47        
                  44.02     1:35.47 (51.45)                                        
 23 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              1:34.24    1:37.93        
                  45.93     1:37.93 (52.00)                                        
 24 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR          1:39.00    1:38.04        
                  46.88     1:38.04 (51.16)                                        
 25 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:36.05    1:38.62        
 26 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              1:38.37    1:38.81        
                  47.57     1:38.81 (51.24)                                        
 27 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               1:30.43    1:40.54        
 28 Cruz, Jayden A            13 RedTails-MR          1:44.89    1:41.32        
                  49.09     1:41.32 (52.23)                                        
 29 Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              1:40.35    1:42.02        
 30 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:40.32    1:42.46        
                  49.62     1:42.46 (52.84)                                        
 31 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               1:41.99    1:42.55        
                  49.39     1:42.55 (53.16)                                        
 32 Ogg, Bodhi E              13 RedTails-MR          1:34.32    1:42.57        
 33 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              1:52.12    1:42.87        
                  48.58     1:42.87 (54.29)                                        
 34 Bodega, Luis              13 Titanes Sto Dgo      1:50.00    1:43.06        
                  49.02     1:43.06 (54.04)                                        
 35 Baruwa, Samuel D          13 Twisters-MR          1:42.13    1:43.29        
                  52.78     1:43.29 (50.51)                                        
 36 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          1:45.19    1:49.26        
                  52.20     1:49.26 (57.06)                                        
 37 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              1:40.32    1:51.38        
                  53.12     1:51.38 (58.26)                                        
 38 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:54.89    1:56.62        
                  53.27   1:56.62 (1:03.35)                                        
 39 DeLeon, Ismeal R          13 KB Makos-MR          1:59.23    2:01.44        
 40 Jenkins, Nicholas A       14 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:10.08        
                1:02.76   2:10.08 (1:07.32)                                        
 41 Ben Ami, Samuel S         13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:10.38        
                  59.66   2:10.38 (1:10.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:43.10    2:41.66        
                  37.10     1:17.74 (40.64)     1:59.88 (42.14)     2:41.66 (41.78)
  2 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              2:45.00    2:44.77        
                  38.27     1:20.67 (42.40)     2:04.54 (43.87)     2:44.77 (40.23)
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:55.99    3:00.65        
                  41.75     1:26.94 (45.19)     2:15.14 (48.20)     3:00.65 (45.51)
  4 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               3:06.43    3:07.21        
                  42.39     1:31.10 (48.71)     2:20.48 (49.38)     3:07.21 (46.73)
  5 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          3:00.00    3:07.28        
                  42.74     1:30.57 (47.83)     2:19.23 (48.66)     3:07.28 (48.05)
  6 Mary, Tyreece C           14 RedTails-MR          3:10.09    3:10.57        
                                1:28.85 ( )   3:10.57 (1:41.72)                    
  7 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              3:17.60    3:10.85        
                  43.80     1:32.45 (48.65)     2:22.59 (50.14)     3:10.85 (48.26)
  8 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              3:15.82    3:11.02        
                  42.89     1:30.99 (48.10)   3:11.02 (1:40.03)                    
  9 Peng, Gregory W           13 WEST-MR              3:15.91    3:14.69        
                  44.61     1:33.48 (48.87)     2:26.02 (52.54)     3:14.69 (48.67)
 10 Cuevas, Derek             13 EM                   3:15.20    3:18.42        
                  43.68     1:32.56 (48.88)     2:26.11 (53.55)     3:18.42 (52.31)
 11 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:18.96    3:20.65        
                  43.97     1:34.61 (50.64)     2:28.93 (54.32)     3:20.65 (51.72)
 12 Khoruzhik, Denis          13 MPNY-MR              3:11.00    3:22.53        
                                1:38.24 ( )   3:22.53 (1:44.29)                    
 13 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              3:33.86    3:24.94        
                  49.93     1:40.02 (50.09)     2:33.52 (53.50)     3:24.94 (51.42)
 14 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              3:22.92    3:28.16        
                  45.79     1:38.49 (52.70)     2:33.08 (54.59)     3:28.16 (55.08)
 15 DeCasseres, Elijah L      13 WEST-MR              3:27.88    3:30.09        
                                1:43.41 ( )   3:30.09 (1:46.68)                    
 16 Estipular, Kiendrick      14 Un-Mr-MR             3:00.09    3:33.75        
                  45.03     1:39.59 (54.56)     2:37.90 (58.31)     3:33.75 (55.85)
 17 Salimbeni, Ben B          13 RedTails-MR          3:43.76    3:49.65        
                                1:48.35 ( )   3:49.65 (2:01.30)                    
 18 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:59.75        
                  54.70   1:55.34 (1:00.64)   2:59.36 (1:04.02)   3:59.75 (1:00.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:05.27    1:05.11        
                  31.26     1:05.11 (33.85)                                        
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:07.63    1:05.75        
  3 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               1:07.79    1:07.31        
                  31.48     1:07.31 (35.83)                                        
  4 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              1:13.25    1:08.98        
  5 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   1:08.10    1:09.52        
                  32.37     1:09.52 (37.15)                                        
  6 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               1:14.07    1:12.72        
                  33.23     1:12.72 (39.49)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:15.07    1:13.30        
                  35.86     1:13.30 (37.44)                                        
  8 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:13.44    1:13.87        
  9 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:08.14    1:14.00        
                  32.61     1:14.00 (41.39)                                        
 10 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:12.34    1:14.11        
                  33.20     1:14.11 (40.91)                                        
 11 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.51    1:14.93        
                  34.12     1:14.93 (40.81)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Julio C          14 EM                   1:15.80    1:15.73        
 13 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:15.51    1:15.99        
                  35.36     1:15.99 (40.63)                                        
 14 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        13 CFJV-MR              1:16.32    1:16.89        
                  36.25     1:16.89 (40.64)                                        
 15 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:14.24    1:17.05        
 16 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              1:19.61    1:17.79        
                  36.58     1:17.79 (41.21)                                        
 17 Paraison, Nelson          13 DESC-NJ              1:20.05    1:18.29        
 18 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               1:20.86    1:19.04        
 19 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:14.25    1:19.06        
                  36.79     1:19.06 (42.27)                                        
 20 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:15.98    1:20.28        
 21 Sánchez, Roberto          14 Tiburones            1:17.13    1:20.66        
 22 Cuevas, Derek             13 EM                   1:19.67    1:21.11        
                  35.29     1:21.11 (45.82)                                        
 23 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.79    1:21.88        
                  35.73     1:21.88 (46.15)                                        
 24 Arellano, Joshua          14 RedTails-MR          1:26.81    1:22.30        
 25 Ogg, Bodhi E              13 RedTails-MR          1:22.14    1:26.69        
                  37.96     1:26.69 (48.73)                                        
 26 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Un-Mr-MR             1:31.42    1:27.80        
                  39.41     1:27.80 (48.39)                                        
 27 Sewell, Jordan            13 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.74        
                  44.07     1:35.74 (51.67)                                        
 28 Velazquez, Kevin          14 RedTails-MR          1:36.22    1:42.01        
                  47.47     1:42.01 (54.54)                                        
 29 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              2:02.97    1:42.09        
 30 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR          1:38.78    1:44.39        
                  45.20     1:44.39 (59.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:22.58    2:22.99        
                  32.44     1:09.13 (36.69)     1:46.91 (37.78)     2:22.99 (36.08)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:29.54    2:24.78        
                  32.82     1:09.73 (36.91)     1:47.18 (37.45)     2:24.78 (37.60)
  3 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:26.70    2:27.82        
                  33.29     1:10.66 (37.37)     1:49.16 (38.50)     2:27.82 (38.66)
  4 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              2:50.50    2:43.00        
                  36.58     1:18.95 (42.37)     2:01.55 (42.60)     2:43.00 (41.45)
  5 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          2:53.81    2:52.14        
                  35.53     1:19.10 (43.57)     2:06.84 (47.74)     2:52.14 (45.30)
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:53.26    2:54.18        
                  38.39     1:22.43 (44.04)   2:54.18 (1:31.75)                    
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:50.49    2:57.13        
                  37.64     1:22.29 (44.65)     2:10.90 (48.61)     2:57.13 (46.23)
  8 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:58.96    2:58.35        
                  37.35     1:22.33 (44.98)     2:10.92 (48.59)     2:58.35 (47.43)
  9 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:50.71    3:08.95        
                  38.68     1:26.88 (48.20)     2:17.53 (50.65)     3:08.95 (51.42)
 10 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:12.19        
                  41.14     1:29.82 (48.68)     2:23.93 (54.11)     3:12.19 (48.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:19.30    2:19.57        
                  30.49     1:05.93 (35.44)     1:47.50 (41.57)     2:19.57 (32.07)
  2 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:27.68    2:28.03        
                  31.90     1:09.33 (37.43)   2:28.03 (1:18.70)                    
  3 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               2:31.43    2:29.34        
                  30.89     1:09.59 (38.70)     1:54.53 (44.94)     2:29.34 (34.81)
  4 Zhang, John               13 NCAC-MR              2:34.00    2:30.86        
                  33.19     1:12.69 (39.50)     1:56.09 (43.40)     2:30.86 (34.77)
  5 Jimenez, Hallester        13 APEX-MR              2:45.25    2:33.41        
                  33.11     1:11.50 (38.39)     1:59.96 (48.46)     2:33.41 (33.45)
  6 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 CAS-MR               2:40.39    2:33.50        
                  31.73     1:13.27 (41.54)     1:59.05 (45.78)     2:33.50 (34.45)
  7 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:39.75    2:33.69        
                                1:14.59 ( )   2:33.69 (1:19.10)                    
  8 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:28.60    2:34.57        
                  32.19     1:13.09 (40.90)     2:00.17 (47.08)     2:34.57 (34.40)
  9 Gorzula, Alexander        13 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:34.84        
                  35.42     1:14.23 (38.81)     2:01.20 (46.97)     2:34.84 (33.64)
 10 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:35.60    2:36.29        
                  33.53     1:13.85 (40.32)     2:02.73 (48.88)     2:36.29 (33.56)
 11 Klein, Evan M             14 WEST-MR              2:45.85    2:36.30        
                  34.52     1:14.10 (39.58)   2:36.30 (1:22.20)                    
 12 Sanchez, Julio C          14 EM                   2:36.60    2:38.12        
                                1:14.97 ( )   2:38.12 (1:23.15)                    
 13 Tejera, Yefferson         14 EM                   2:41.77    2:39.91        
                  31.94                             2:05.99 ( )     2:39.91 (33.92)
 14 Egan, Kieran R            13 Twisters-MR          2:39.14    2:40.27        
                  35.60     1:14.36 (38.76)     2:05.79 (51.43)     2:40.27 (34.48)
 15 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               2:36.92    2:41.93        
                  32.53     1:15.51 (42.98)     2:05.35 (49.84)     2:41.93 (36.58)
 16 Garcia, Alberto           14 CAS-MR               2:45.34    2:43.45        
                  33.13     1:16.44 (43.31)     2:07.59 (51.15)     2:43.45 (35.86)
 17 Avendano, Mauricio        14 CAS-MR               2:53.93    2:45.90        
                  32.31     1:16.06 (43.75)     2:06.98 (50.92)     2:45.90 (38.92)
 18 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:41.09    2:46.61        
                  34.92     1:16.98 (42.06)     2:09.26 (52.28)     2:46.61 (37.35)
 19 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.84    2:48.92        
                  33.59     1:17.37 (43.78)     2:09.93 (52.56)     2:48.92 (38.99)
 20 Coronado, Justin O        13 CIY-MR               2:43.94    2:49.43        
                                1:20.06 ( )   2:49.43 (1:29.37)                    
 21 Wo, Ryan                  14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.24    2:50.47        
                  35.45     1:20.51 (45.06)     2:14.03 (53.52)     2:50.47 (36.44)
 22 Valadez, Romulo G         14 APEX-MR              2:51.62    2:51.17        
                  36.01     1:19.45 (43.44)     2:14.57 (55.12)     2:51.17 (36.60)
 23 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:49.77    2:51.34        
                  36.26     1:20.26 (44.00)     2:14.49 (54.23)     2:51.34 (36.85)
 24 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:55.24    2:53.34        
                  38.07     1:20.51 (42.44)     2:13.32 (52.81)     2:53.34 (40.02)
 25 Sanchez, Ronald           13 APEX-MR              3:01.61    2:53.54        
                  38.45     1:23.24 (44.79)     2:17.62 (54.38)     2:53.54 (35.92)
 26 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               2:53.75    2:54.56        
                  35.28     1:20.98 (45.70)     2:13.20 (52.22)     2:54.56 (41.36)
 27 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              2:55.74    2:55.68        
                  35.83     1:21.95 (46.12)     2:16.18 (54.23)     2:55.68 (39.50)
 28 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:52.15    2:55.91        
                  37.40     1:22.41 (45.01)     2:15.79 (53.38)     2:55.91 (40.12)
 29 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:57.28    2:56.59        
                                1:22.18 ( )   2:56.59 (1:34.41)                    
 30 Haskins, Alade            13 CAS-MR               3:08.99    2:56.91        
                                1:22.51 ( )   2:56.91 (1:34.40)                    
 31 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.78    2:59.65        
                  37.06     1:23.98 (46.92)     2:20.35 (56.37)     2:59.65 (39.30)
 32 Wang, Andy Y              13 WEST-MR              3:02.41    3:00.05        
                  43.78     1:28.39 (44.61)     2:21.19 (52.80)     3:00.05 (38.86)
 33 Pena, Becquer D           14 APEX-MR              2:56.05    3:01.35        
                  37.32     1:28.09 (50.77)     2:22.81 (54.72)     3:01.35 (38.54)
 34 Thompson, Joseph K        13 CAS-MR               3:16.99    3:01.58        
                  37.34     1:24.40 (47.06)     2:21.78 (57.38)     3:01.58 (39.80)
 35 Cuevas, Derek             13 EM                   2:53.38    3:02.00        
                                1:29.07 ( )   3:02.00 (1:32.93)                    
 36 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               3:00.36    3:02.45        
                                1:31.96 ( )     2:22.47 (50.51)     3:02.45 (39.98)
 37 Ogg, Bodhi E              13 RedTails-MR          3:00.52    3:06.18        
                                1:26.20 ( )   3:06.18 (1:39.98)                    
 38 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          3:06.74    3:06.56        
                  41.25     1:27.34 (46.09)     2:26.06 (58.72)     3:06.56 (40.50)
 39 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.40    3:07.61        
                                1:26.34 ( )   3:07.61 (1:41.27)                    
 40 De Los Santos, Christfer  13 Tiburones            3:32.36    3:12.70        
                                1:29.61 ( )   3:12.70 (1:43.09)                    
 41 Salimbeni, Jacob J        13 RedTails-MR          3:16.32    3:15.79        
                                1:33.66 ( )   2:35.66 (1:02.00)     3:15.79 (40.13)
 42 Juncaj, Bernard A         13 APEX-MR              3:25.50    3:16.60        
                  41.58     1:33.48 (51.90)   3:16.60 (1:43.12)                    
 43 Dawson, Xavier            13 NFS-MR               3:01.31    3:21.75        
                  45.19     1:40.71 (55.52)     2:36.64 (55.93)     3:21.75 (45.11)
 44 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              3:40.89    3:25.15        
                  44.12     1:37.48 (53.36)   2:40.59 (1:03.11)     3:25.15 (44.56)
 45 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              3:24.55    3:25.79        
                  46.53     1:40.94 (54.41)     2:40.87 (59.93)     3:25.79 (44.92)
 46 Wisniewski, John T        14 MPNY-MR              3:20.45    3:30.41        
                                1:43.78 ( )   3:30.41 (1:46.63)                    
 -- Lin, Christopher          14 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:02.46   2:06.04 (1:03.58)   3:06.76 (1:00.72)          DQ (55.95)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:10.18    4:11.97        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 14             2) Szymczak, Kevin M 14           
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 14              4) Miao, Ethan 13                 
                  30.71   1:02.37 (1:02.37)     1:33.11 (30.74)   2:06.00 (1:03.63)
        2:37.93 (31.93)   3:09.95 (1:03.95)     3:39.61 (29.66)   4:11.97 (1:02.02)
  2 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:32.16    4:21.52        
     1) Garcia, Alberto 14              2) Avendano, Mauricio 14          
     3) Dilchand, Sanjiv 14             4) Vizhco, Dexter H 14            
                  32.29   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:39.35 (31.97)   2:15.33 (1:07.95)
        2:45.61 (30.28)   3:19.63 (1:04.30)     3:49.41 (29.78)   4:21.52 (1:01.89)
  3 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:25.01    4:27.15        
     1) Kaps, Piotr 13                  2) Kuznetsov, Gregory F 14        
     3) Gold, Fillip 13                 4) Lipkovich, Gregory 14          
                  30.66   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:36.00 (31.28)   2:11.25 (1:06.53)
        2:42.99 (31.74)   3:18.89 (1:07.64)     3:50.89 (32.00)   4:27.15 (1:08.26)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:35.10    4:28.29        
     1) Pena, Cesar d 13                2) Munoz- Solano, John A 13       
     3) Arellano, Joshua 14             4) Guzman, Michael A 13           
                  28.67       59.81 (59.81)     1:32.42 (32.61)   2:08.12 (1:08.31)
        2:41.92 (33.80)   3:19.48 (1:11.36)     3:51.64 (32.16)   4:28.29 (1:08.81)
  5 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:40.38    4:31.11        
     1) Jimenez, Hallester 13           2) Sanchez, Ronald 13             
     3) Pena, Becquer D 14              4) Valadez, Romulo G 14           
                  32.89                             1:39.93 ( )         2:15.25 ( )
        2:46.71 (31.46)   3:24.57 (1:09.32)     3:56.06 (31.49)   4:31.11 (1:06.54)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:30.53    4:47.49        
     1) Zhang, Daniel 13                2) Wilkinson, Jay 13              
     3) Galler, Aidan 13                4) Gorzula, Alexander 13          
                  32.01   1:07.25 (1:07.25)     1:41.58 (34.33)   2:19.53 (1:12.28)
        2:57.69 (38.16)   3:41.21 (1:21.68)     4:12.41 (31.20)   4:47.49 (1:06.28)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              4:51.06    4:56.04        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 13                2) Mary, Tyreece C 14             
     3) Salimbeni, Jacob J 13           4) Ogg, Bodhi E 13                
                          1:11.20 (1:11.20)                       2:24.89 (1:13.69)
                          3:42.80 (1:17.91)   4:56.04 (1:13.24)                    
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              5:42.85   x5:39.17        
     1) Velazquez, Kevin 14             2) Salimbeni, Ben B 13            
     3) Ben Ami, Samuel S 13            4) Cruz, Jayden A 13              
                  40.72   1:26.73 (1:26.73)     2:07.86 (41.13)   2:53.98 (1:27.25)
        3:32.03 (38.05)   4:19.02 (1:25.04)     4:55.43 (36.41)   5:39.17 (1:20.15)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:37.91    4:45.58        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 13               2) Sherpa, Nathan D 14            
     3) Miao, Ethan 13                  4) Sherpa, Ethan D 14             
                  37.00   1:23.95 (1:23.95)     1:54.60 (30.65)   2:36.02 (1:12.07)
        3:07.11 (31.09)   3:42.75 (1:06.73)     4:13.41 (30.66)   4:45.58 (1:02.83)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              5:02.56    4:58.75        
     1) Munoz- Solano, John A 13        2) Mary, Tyreece C 14             
     3) Guzman, Michael A 13            4) Pena, Cesar d 13               
                  39.03   1:20.23 (1:20.23)     2:00.61 (40.38)   2:45.96 (1:25.73)
        3:20.39 (34.43)   3:59.45 (1:13.49)     4:27.51 (28.06)     4:58.75 (59.30)
  3 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            5:34.93    5:08.80        
     1) Valadez, Romulo G 14            2) Pena, Becquer D 14             
     3) Jimenez, Hallester 13           4) Sanchez, Ronald 13             
                  37.63   1:17.51 (1:17.51)     2:00.94 (43.43)   2:49.09 (1:31.58)
        3:22.85 (33.76)   4:09.34 (1:20.25)     4:33.21 (23.87)     5:08.80 (59.46)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 5:02.75    5:08.88        
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 13           2) Zhang, Daniel 13               
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 13               4) Gorzula, Alexander 13          
                  37.61                             1:58.54 ( )         2:44.99 ( )
        3:21.21 (36.22)   4:04.84 (1:19.85)     4:35.31 (30.47)   5:08.88 (1:04.04)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              5:38.49    5:46.98        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 13                2) Ogg, Bodhi E 13                
     3) Arellano, Joshua 14             4) Salimbeni, Jacob J 13          
                          1:26.29 (1:26.29)                       3:07.86 (1:41.57)
                          4:30.36 (1:22.50)   5:46.98 (1:16.62)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              6:04.39   x6:44.30        
     1) Cruz, Jayden A 13               2) Salimbeni, Ben B 13            
     3) Velazquez, Kevin 14             4) Villegas, James J 13           
                          1:32.70 (1:32.70)                       3:25.73 (1:53.03)
        4:13.34 (47.61)   5:12.06 (1:46.33)     5:56.26 (44.20)   6:44.30 (1:32.24)
 -- Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:57.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Dilchand, Sanjiv 14             2) Vizhco, Dexter H 14            
     3) Avendano, Mauricio 14           4) Garcia, Alberto 14             
                  37.01   1:15.90 (1:15.90)     1:52.46 (36.56)   2:34.20 (1:18.30)
        3:06.14 (31.94)   3:45.89 (1:11.69)     4:15.72 (29.83)        DQ (1:04.35)
 -- Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:51.19         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ma, Jared W 14                  2) Gold, Fillip 13                
     3) Kuznetsov, Gregory F 14         4) Kaps, Piotr 13                 
                          1:14.03 (1:14.03)                       2:40.87 (1:26.84)
                          3:59.11 (1:18.24)        DQ (1:03.67)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR                23.92      24.70        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            25.36      25.97        
  3 Mullin, Connor            19 Twisters-MR            25.05      26.17        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR                25.28      26.27        
  5 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 27.02      26.33        
  6 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR                28.10      26.62        
  7 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR                 26.87      26.97        
  8 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                25.61      27.18        
  9 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      27.08      27.27        
 10 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR      26.44      27.32        
 11 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            27.15      27.38        
 12 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR            27.63      27.50        
 13 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 25.97      27.64        
 14 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            26.93      27.73        
 14 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                27.74      27.73        
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            27.65      28.42        
 17 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR                28.53      28.50        
 18 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR                27.01      28.53        
 19 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            29.31      28.74        
 19 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR                27.92      28.74        
 21 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR            29.01      28.76        
 22 Sirieix, Sebastian T      18 CAS-MR                 30.48      29.05        
 23 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR                 30.99      29.32        
 24 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR                28.84      29.36        
 25 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    16 RedTails-MR            28.72      29.42        
 26 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR                 30.99      29.49        
 27 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR                30.25      29.64        
 28 Sanchez, Manny            16 Un-Mr-MR               27.06      29.65        
 29 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR            28.87      29.67        
 30 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR                 30.12      29.68        
 31 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            29.16      29.76        
 32 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ                28.85      29.80        
 33 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR            29.76      29.82        
 34 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR                29.32      29.85        
 35 Gonzalez, Xavier          15 EM                     30.27      30.07        
 36 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR                 29.77      30.20        
 37 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR                 29.87      30.40        
 38 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.91      30.51        
 39 Kong, Raymond             17 CIY-MR                 29.59      30.57        
 40 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR                30.24      31.36        
 41 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR                32.26      31.72        
 42 Lafontant, Severin        18 CAS-MR                 31.75      31.76        
 43 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR                33.16      32.42        
 44 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR                35.45      34.58        
 45 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.10      34.66        
 46 Ureña, Omar               16 EM                        NT      37.50        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR                52.16      53.11        
                  25.58       53.11 (27.53)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            52.16      53.98        
                  25.71       53.98 (28.27)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            54.35      56.03        
                  27.12       56.03 (28.91)                                        
  4 Mullin, Connor            19 Twisters-MR            56.53      56.09        
                  26.69       56.09 (29.40)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR                54.74      57.70        
                  27.43       57.70 (30.27)                                        
  6 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR                59.35      58.14        
                  28.21       58.14 (29.93)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 59.80      58.39        
                  28.14       58.39 (30.25)                                        
  8 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR                59.62      59.48        
                  28.25       59.48 (31.23)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            58.92      59.52        
                  28.58       59.52 (30.94)                                        
 10 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR            59.33      59.80        
                  29.10       59.80 (30.70)                                        
 11 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:00.15      59.85        
                  29.09       59.85 (30.76)                                        
 12 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      59.58      59.94        
                  28.39       59.94 (31.55)                                        
 13 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:00.49    1:00.97        
                  29.11     1:00.97 (31.86)                                        
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:00.43    1:01.36        
                  29.51     1:01.36 (31.85)                                        
 15 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR                59.73    1:01.51        
 16 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:00.75    1:01.81        
                  29.89     1:01.81 (31.92)                                        
 17 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               1:00.84    1:01.89        
                  29.63     1:01.89 (32.26)                                        
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            57.70    1:02.05        
 19 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR                59.74    1:02.06        
                  29.88     1:02.06 (32.18)                                        
 20 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:01.27    1:02.22        
 21 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:01.47    1:02.43        
                  30.95     1:02.43 (31.48)                                        
 22 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 58.40    1:03.12        
                  29.47     1:03.12 (33.65)                                        
 23 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:02.57    1:03.69        
                  31.04     1:03.69 (32.65)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:04.03    1:04.14        
                  30.81     1:04.14 (33.33)                                        
 25 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              1:04.27    1:04.77        
 26 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:15.78    1:05.11        
 27 Gonzalez, Xavier          15 EM                   1:06.59    1:05.22        
                  31.46     1:05.22 (33.76)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:05.19    1:05.29        
                  31.57     1:05.29 (33.72)                                        
 29 Sirieix, Sebastian T      18 CAS-MR               1:09.88    1:05.31        
 30 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:01.33    1:05.84        
                  31.39     1:05.84 (34.45)                                        
 31 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR               1:08.99    1:05.85        
                  31.54     1:05.85 (34.31)                                        
 32 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:02.26    1:06.02        
                  31.46     1:06.02 (34.56)                                        
 33 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:05.60    1:06.13        
                  31.92     1:06.13 (34.21)                                        
 34 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:06.45    1:06.61        
                  32.49     1:06.61 (34.12)                                        
 35 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               1:08.62    1:06.96        
                  32.29     1:06.96 (34.67)                                        
 36 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:03.25    1:08.10        
                  33.27     1:08.10 (34.83)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:06.50    1:08.91        
                  33.66     1:08.91 (35.25)                                        
 38 Gomez Ramirez, Angel      15 EM                   1:10.89    1:09.76        
 39 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:12.34    1:10.05        
 40 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    16 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:10.94        
                  34.20     1:10.94 (36.74)                                        
 41 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.10    1:11.00        
                  33.46     1:11.00 (37.54)                                        
 42 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:11.52    1:13.55        
                  36.42     1:13.55 (37.13)                                        
 43 Vicente, Iverson D        16 APEX-MR              1:10.31    1:14.22        
                  35.66     1:14.22 (38.56)                                        
 44 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:13.25    1:14.29        
                  34.76     1:14.29 (39.53)                                        
 45 Lafontant, Severin        18 CAS-MR               1:14.31    1:16.48        
                  36.36     1:16.48 (40.12)                                        
 46 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.08    1:23.73        
                  38.97     1:23.73 (44.76)                                        
 47 Ureña, Omar               16 EM                        NT    1:36.39        
                  42.58     1:36.39 (53.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:54.72    2:00.91        
                  27.09       57.44 (30.35)     1:29.94 (32.50)     2:00.91 (30.97)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          1:59.52    2:04.80        
                  28.82       59.92 (31.10)     1:32.53 (32.61)     2:04.80 (32.27)
  3 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:05.22    2:08.54        
                  30.16     1:02.09 (31.93)     1:35.58 (33.49)     2:08.54 (32.96)
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:09.70    2:12.26        
                  30.15     1:03.85 (33.70)     1:38.67 (34.82)     2:12.26 (33.59)
  5 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:11.73    2:12.69        
                                1:03.87 ( )   2:12.69 (1:08.82)                    
  6 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:13.28    2:13.55        
                  31.40     1:04.83 (33.43)     1:39.86 (35.03)     2:13.55 (33.69)
  7 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:10.22    2:16.07        
                  31.16     1:05.53 (34.37)     1:41.16 (35.63)     2:16.07 (34.91)
  8 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          2:09.93    2:16.72        
                  30.61     1:04.70 (34.09)     1:40.95 (36.25)     2:16.72 (35.77)
  9 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:12.98    2:17.48        
                                1:08.05 ( )   2:17.48 (1:09.43)                    
 10 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               2:19.32    2:18.45        
                                1:07.36 ( )   2:18.45 (1:11.09)                    
 11 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              2:17.88    2:18.93        
                                1:07.88 ( )   2:18.93 (1:11.05)                    
 12 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:17.42    2:20.27        
                  32.25     1:07.40 (35.15)     1:44.23 (36.83)     2:20.27 (36.04)
 13 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              2:15.29    2:22.80        
                  33.29     1:09.27 (35.98)     1:46.72 (37.45)     2:22.80 (36.08)
 14 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              2:13.48    2:23.59        
                  32.58     1:07.81 (35.23)     1:45.98 (38.17)     2:23.59 (37.61)
 15 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:19.90    2:24.53        
                  32.56     1:09.23 (36.67)     1:47.42 (38.19)     2:24.53 (37.11)
 16 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               2:13.71    2:24.86        
                  33.61     1:10.71 (37.10)     1:47.49 (36.78)     2:24.86 (37.37)
 17 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:23.54    2:26.42        
                  33.40                             1:49.89 ( )     2:26.42 (36.53)
 18 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    16 RedTails-MR          2:17.72    2:29.69        
                  32.66     1:09.61 (36.95)     1:49.69 (40.08)     2:29.69 (40.00)
 19 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR               2:31.99    2:30.50        
                  34.17     1:12.92 (38.75)     1:53.25 (40.33)     2:30.50 (37.25)
 20 Sirieix, Sebastian T      18 CAS-MR               2:25.99    2:32.04        
                                1:14.41 ( )   2:32.04 (1:17.63)                    
 21 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:25.92    2:32.06        
                  34.33     1:12.77 (38.44)     1:53.18 (40.41)     2:32.06 (38.88)
 22 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:20.27    2:32.74        
                  33.42     1:11.70 (38.28)     1:53.18 (41.48)     2:32.74 (39.56)
 23 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          2:22.20    2:33.79        
                  33.82     1:11.20 (37.38)     1:53.09 (41.89)     2:33.79 (40.70)
 24 Sanchez, Manny            16 Un-Mr-MR             2:26.00    2:35.81        
                                1:12.60 ( )   2:35.81 (1:23.21)                    
 25 Gomez Ramirez, Angel      15 EM                   2:34.87    2:36.72        
                  37.08                             1:59.88 ( )     2:36.72 (36.84)
 26 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              2:41.10    2:37.71        
                  36.05     1:16.27 (40.22)     1:57.73 (41.46)     2:37.71 (39.98)
 27 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:30.50    2:38.03        
                  36.82     1:15.66 (38.84)     1:58.22 (42.56)     2:38.03 (39.81)
 28 Kong, Raymond             17 CIY-MR               2:24.14    2:40.71        
                  33.92     1:13.70 (39.78)     1:57.55 (43.85)     2:40.71 (43.16)
 29 McCurry, Sean             15 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:43.83        
                  32.31   2:43.83 (2:11.52)                                        
 30 Lafontant, Severin        18 CAS-MR               2:51.75    2:51.36        
                                1:17.98 ( )   2:51.36 (1:33.38)                    
 31 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              2:49.80    2:53.73        
                  38.56     1:22.99 (44.43)     2:10.36 (47.37)     2:53.73 (43.37)
 32 Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              3:30.16    3:19.46        
                  40.64     1:26.74 (46.10)     2:21.26 (54.52)     3:19.46 (58.20)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR                59.26    1:00.93        
                  30.16     1:00.93 (30.77)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:02.35    1:06.01        
                  32.69     1:06.01 (33.32)                                        
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              1:02.23    1:06.24        
                  32.18     1:06.24 (34.06)                                        
  4 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:06.09    1:09.74        
                  34.40     1:09.74 (35.34)                                        
  5 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              1:06.79    1:09.85        
  6 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:06.52    1:10.28        
                  34.10     1:10.28 (36.18)                                        
  7 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.15    1:10.31        
                  33.24     1:10.31 (37.07)                                        
  8 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:07.21    1:11.70        
  9 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:07.82    1:12.66        
                  36.51     1:12.66 (36.15)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Xavier          15 EM                   1:13.69    1:12.94        
                  35.99     1:12.94 (36.95)                                        
 11 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:18.99    1:13.58        
                  36.83     1:13.58 (36.75)                                        
 12 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:11.07    1:14.52        
                  37.80     1:14.52 (36.72)                                        
 13 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.62    1:14.56        
 14 Camaev, Sasha V           15 MPNY-MR              1:18.66    1:15.80        
                  38.41     1:15.80 (37.39)                                        
 15 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:13.00    1:16.14        
                  38.00     1:16.14 (38.14)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:13.62    1:16.20        
                  37.56     1:16.20 (38.64)                                        
 17 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:18.00    1:17.13        
                  37.66     1:17.13 (39.47)                                        
 18 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:19.34    1:17.79        
                  37.53     1:17.79 (40.26)                                        
 19 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:11.49    1:17.87        
                  38.40     1:17.87 (39.47)                                        
 20 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:11.56    1:18.70        
                  38.44     1:18.70 (40.26)                                        
 21 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:10.20    1:18.76        
                  37.60     1:18.76 (41.16)                                        
 22 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               1:17.60    1:18.80        
                  38.59     1:18.80 (40.21)                                        
 23 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:16.00    1:19.01        
 24 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:12.93    1:19.77        
                  38.73     1:19.77 (41.04)                                        
 25 Kong, Raymond             17 CIY-MR               1:13.45    1:20.13        
                  39.10     1:20.13 (41.03)                                        
 26 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    16 RedTails-MR          1:10.28    1:21.01        
                  40.06     1:21.01 (40.95)                                        
 27 Gutierrez, Oman M         18 KB Makos-MR          1:14.90    1:26.88        
                  41.83     1:26.88 (45.05)                                        
 28 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:24.36    1:27.44        
 29 Lafontant, Severin        18 CAS-MR               1:35.40    1:33.03        
 -- Harris-Brown, Devone M    15 ASAP-MR              1:31.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          2:04.14    2:21.86        
                  32.82     1:07.94 (35.12)     1:45.14 (37.20)     2:21.86 (36.72)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              2:12.40    2:24.98        
                  33.77     1:09.55 (35.78)     1:47.21 (37.66)     2:24.98 (37.77)
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:15.32    2:31.34        
                  35.35     1:12.96 (37.61)     1:53.27 (40.31)     2:31.34 (38.07)
  4 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          2:28.01    2:31.64        
                  36.32     1:14.62 (38.30)     1:53.53 (38.91)     2:31.64 (38.11)
  5 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:25.80    2:32.20        
                  35.52     1:15.23 (39.71)     1:54.91 (39.68)     2:32.20 (37.29)
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:26.06    2:35.33        
                                1:15.13 ( )   2:35.33 (1:20.20)                    
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:40.11    2:36.64        
                                1:16.81 ( )   2:36.64 (1:19.83)                    
  8 Gonzalez, Xavier          15 EM                   2:34.15    2:36.68        
                  37.27     1:16.35 (39.08)     1:57.62 (41.27)     2:36.68 (39.06)
  9 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:24.27    2:39.32        
                  37.50     1:18.44 (40.94)     1:59.31 (40.87)     2:39.32 (40.01)
 10 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.22    2:40.92        
                  35.65     1:15.72 (40.07)     1:58.90 (43.18)     2:40.92 (42.02)
 11 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              2:33.86    2:40.96        
                  37.74     1:18.44 (40.70)     2:01.90 (43.46)     2:40.96 (39.06)
 12 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:39.31    2:45.27        
                  39.62     1:22.06 (42.44)     2:04.28 (42.22)     2:45.27 (40.99)
 13 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:38.57    2:48.50        
                  39.13     1:21.35 (42.22)     2:05.91 (44.56)     2:48.50 (42.59)
 14 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          2:43.95    2:52.79        
                  40.35     1:24.09 (43.74)     2:09.23 (45.14)     2:52.79 (43.56)
 15 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    16 RedTails-MR          2:36.21    2:56.14        
                  42.24     1:25.24 (43.00)     2:11.86 (46.62)     2:56.14 (44.28)
 16 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              3:06.04    2:57.42        
                  40.96     1:25.76 (44.80)     2:13.60 (47.84)     2:57.42 (43.82)
 17 Vicente, Iverson D        16 APEX-MR                   NT    3:19.30        
                  46.19     1:37.86 (51.67)     2:30.52 (52.66)     3:19.30 (48.78)
 -- Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              2:39.01         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               18 Un-Mr-MR             1:05.91    1:07.04        
                  31.35     1:07.04 (35.69)                                        
  2 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:04.86    1:10.35        
  3 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               1:09.62    1:12.24        
                  34.62     1:12.24 (37.62)                                        
  4 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.23    1:13.24        
                  33.97     1:13.24 (39.27)                                        
  5 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              1:13.68    1:15.32        
                  36.15     1:15.32 (39.17)                                        
  6 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               1:08.87    1:15.69        
                  34.65     1:15.69 (41.04)                                        
  7 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:14.64    1:16.20        
                  35.61     1:16.20 (40.59)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          1:18.22    1:16.86        
                  36.54     1:16.86 (40.32)                                        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:13.00    1:17.11        
 10 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:14.04    1:18.29        
 11 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:18.33        
                  37.02     1:18.33 (41.31)                                        
 12 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:17.39    1:20.54        
                  38.42     1:20.54 (42.12)                                        
 13 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:21.40    1:22.60        
                  39.44     1:22.60 (43.16)                                        
 14 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               1:20.80    1:22.76        
 15 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:19.17    1:22.91        
                  39.51     1:22.91 (43.40)                                        
 16 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:18.91    1:23.30        
                  39.43     1:23.30 (43.87)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              1:25.44    1:25.56        
                  40.74     1:25.56 (44.82)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Xavier          15 EM                   1:28.66    1:26.22        
                  41.74     1:26.22 (44.48)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               1:26.64    1:26.55        
                  40.73     1:26.55 (45.82)                                        
 20 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:19.00    1:26.67        
 21 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          1:21.00    1:28.23        
                  42.95     1:28.23 (45.28)                                        
 22 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.49    1:28.92        
                  42.51     1:28.92 (46.41)                                        
 23 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:30.26    1:30.93        
                  42.76     1:30.93 (48.17)                                        
 24 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               1:28.29    1:32.97        
 25 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              1:24.41    1:33.54        
                  44.48     1:33.54 (49.06)                                        
 26 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:29.51    1:35.03        
 27 Gomez Ramirez, Angel      15 EM                   1:34.41    1:35.38        
                  45.85     1:35.38 (49.53)                                        
 28 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR               1:37.99    1:36.01        
                  44.71     1:36.01 (51.30)                                        
 29 Sirieix, Sebastian T      18 CAS-MR               1:39.66    1:38.62        
                  46.90     1:38.62 (51.72)                                        
 30 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              1:38.47    1:41.87        
                  50.94     1:41.87 (50.93)                                        
 31 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:40.79    1:43.39        
 32 Lafontant, Severin        18 CAS-MR               1:42.51    1:44.00        
                  49.23     1:44.00 (54.77)                                        
 33 Ureña, Omar               16 EM                        NT    1:46.75        
                  49.05     1:46.75 (57.70)                                        
 34 Vicente, Iverson D        16 APEX-MR                   NT    1:49.35        
                  50.57     1:49.35 (58.78)                                        
 35 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.97    1:52.30        
                  53.12     1:52.30 (59.18)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:39.78    2:40.64        
                  36.16     1:16.32 (40.16)     1:58.67 (42.35)     2:40.64 (41.97)
  2 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:37.78    2:43.60        
                  36.36     1:17.83 (41.47)     2:01.05 (43.22)     2:43.60 (42.55)
  3 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:41.30    2:44.13        
                  36.65     1:18.34 (41.69)     2:01.41 (43.07)     2:44.13 (42.72)
  4 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:42.73    2:45.38        
                  38.23     1:20.10 (41.87)     2:03.07 (42.97)     2:45.38 (42.31)
  5 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               3:01.02    2:51.59        
                  40.25     1:23.77 (43.52)     2:09.23 (45.46)     2:51.59 (42.36)
  6 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:47.45    2:53.99        
                  39.13     1:22.39 (43.26)     2:08.53 (46.14)     2:53.99 (45.46)
  7 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               2:56.96    2:58.99        
                                1:25.61 ( )   2:58.99 (1:33.38)                    
  8 Gonzalez, Xavier          15 EM                   3:17.12    3:04.16        
                  41.36     1:28.33 (46.97)     2:16.92 (48.59)     3:04.16 (47.24)
  9 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               3:04.22    3:04.28        
                  41.62     1:28.34 (46.72)     2:17.16 (48.82)     3:04.28 (47.12)
 10 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              3:09.57    3:06.84        
                  41.50     1:28.34 (46.84)     2:18.48 (50.14)     3:06.84 (48.36)
 11 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:55.50    3:06.90        
                  41.48     1:27.89 (46.41)     2:17.10 (49.21)     3:06.90 (49.80)
 12 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:56.50    3:09.94        
                                1:29.30 ( )   3:09.94 (1:40.64)                    
 13 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               3:17.48    3:19.95        
                  43.83     1:34.46 (50.63)     2:28.27 (53.81)     3:19.95 (51.68)
 14 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        3:15.94    3:31.92        
                  44.79     1:37.14 (52.35)     2:34.91 (57.77)     3:31.92 (57.01)
 15 Gomez Ramirez, Angel      15 EM                   3:40.24    3:35.83        
                                1:43.94 ( )   3:35.83 (1:51.89)                    
 16 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              3:34.02    3:38.17        
                                1:46.54 ( )   3:38.17 (1:51.63)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullin, Connor            19 Twisters-MR            58.53    1:00.02        
                  27.87     1:00.02 (32.15)                                        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            59.83    1:01.04        
                  29.04     1:01.04 (32.00)                                        
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:03.12        
                  29.66     1:03.12 (33.46)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR                58.58    1:03.53        
                  29.28     1:03.53 (34.25)                                        
  5 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:00.49    1:06.60        
                  29.96     1:06.60 (36.64)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              1:07.26    1:06.90        
                  31.63     1:06.90 (35.27)                                        
  7 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:04.50    1:07.38        
                  31.36     1:07.38 (36.02)                                        
  8 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:04.75    1:07.60        
  9 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              1:06.86    1:08.99        
                  32.02     1:08.99 (36.97)                                        
 10 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.91    1:09.12        
                  31.07     1:09.12 (38.05)                                        
 11 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:07.29    1:09.98        
 12 Cui, Ryan                 15 Twisters-MR          1:07.15    1:10.21        
                  33.09     1:10.21 (37.12)                                        
 13 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               1:08.39    1:10.49        
 14 Yu, Stanley               15 MPNY-MR              1:06.31    1:10.95        
 15 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               1:12.55    1:12.16        
                  33.17     1:12.16 (38.99)                                        
 16 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:10.23    1:12.28        
                  32.90     1:12.28 (39.38)                                        
 17 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               1:10.07    1:13.03        
 18 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               1:04.59    1:13.06        
 19 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:09.18    1:13.66        
 20 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:06.72    1:14.35        
                  33.05     1:14.35 (41.30)                                        
 21 Avital, Shaoul            17 CAS-MR               1:30.99    1:17.97        
                  35.32     1:17.97 (42.65)                                        
 22 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          1:15.58    1:19.06        
                  35.56     1:19.06 (43.50)                                        
 23 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              1:21.00    1:20.72        
 24 Sirieix, Sebastian T      18 CAS-MR               1:23.38    1:21.26        
 25 Pinkhasov, David          15 Aquaflames-MR        1:23.92    1:21.69        
                  35.63     1:21.69 (46.06)                                        
 26 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.91    1:22.97        
                  35.77     1:22.97 (47.20)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Manny            16 Un-Mr-MR             1:17.02    1:23.49        
                  37.18     1:23.49 (46.31)                                        
 28 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.15    1:27.02        
 29 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR               1:32.99    1:27.74        
                  37.26     1:27.74 (50.48)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          2:11.73    2:17.33        
                  30.38     1:04.54 (34.16)     1:41.32 (36.78)     2:17.33 (36.01)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:19.21    2:26.22        
                  31.67     1:07.83 (36.16)     1:47.63 (39.80)     2:26.22 (38.59)
  3 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:14.48    2:27.12        
                  32.32     1:10.45 (38.13)     1:49.88 (39.43)     2:27.12 (37.24)
  4 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:28.60    2:40.39        
                  34.31     1:13.54 (39.23)     1:58.35 (44.81)     2:40.39 (42.04)
  5 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       15 CAS-MR               2:52.85    2:46.13        
                  33.46     1:13.09 (39.63)     1:59.39 (46.30)     2:46.13 (46.74)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              2:10.59    2:16.49        
                  28.18     1:03.93 (35.75)     1:45.16 (41.23)     2:16.49 (31.33)
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          2:07.20    2:16.59        
                                1:03.81 ( )   2:16.59 (1:12.78)                    
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              2:12.20    2:23.67        
                  30.82     1:07.31 (36.49)     1:51.42 (44.11)     2:23.67 (32.25)
  4 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:23.88    2:25.72        
                                1:09.18 ( )   2:25.72 (1:16.54)                    
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:20.07    2:27.74        
                  30.54     1:11.17 (40.63)     1:54.23 (43.06)     2:27.74 (33.51)
  6 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:26.62    2:28.83        
                                1:12.29 ( )   2:28.83 (1:16.54)                    
  7 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:27.97    2:28.90        
                  32.77     1:11.41 (38.64)     1:56.05 (44.64)     2:28.90 (32.85)
  8 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               2:22.34    2:29.33        
                  30.38     1:12.11 (41.73)     1:55.19 (43.08)     2:29.33 (34.14)
  9 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:24.88    2:30.64        
                  31.09     1:09.85 (38.76)     1:56.09 (46.24)     2:30.64 (34.55)
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:20.16    2:32.68        
                  31.30     1:10.65 (39.35)     1:56.95 (46.30)     2:32.68 (35.73)
 11 Zametko, Nikita           16 MPNY-MR              2:27.24    2:33.75        
                  32.44     1:12.26 (39.82)   2:33.75 (1:21.49)                    
 12 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:28.61    2:33.97        
                  32.56     1:13.73 (41.17)     1:59.48 (45.75)     2:33.97 (34.49)
 13 Stefanidis, Nicholas      15 CIY-MR               2:33.83    2:34.36        
                  32.44     1:14.59 (42.15)     1:56.98 (42.39)     2:34.36 (37.38)
 14 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              2:36.00    2:36.27        
                  31.80     1:11.65 (39.85)     2:00.78 (49.13)     2:36.27 (35.49)
 15 Roach, Nathaniel A        16 KB Makos-MR          2:36.62    2:37.89        
                  32.52     1:14.83 (42.31)     2:02.63 (47.80)     2:37.89 (35.26)
 16 Bellio, Sam J             16 CFJV-MR              2:36.97    2:38.21        
                  32.33     1:11.50 (39.17)     2:02.18 (50.68)     2:38.21 (36.03)
 17 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              2:30.36    2:38.30        
                  32.49     1:15.50 (43.01)     2:00.24 (44.74)     2:38.30 (38.06)
 18 Dilchand, Sean            17 CAS-MR               2:41.99    2:40.31        
                                1:17.73 ( )   2:40.31 (1:22.58)                    
 19 DiMaggio, Joe R           15 MPNY-MR              2:32.15    2:40.45        
                                1:14.30 ( )   2:40.45 (1:26.15)                    
 20 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.81    2:40.78        
                  31.56     1:13.54 (41.98)     2:03.99 (50.45)     2:40.78 (36.79)
 21 Reynolds, Ben             15 RedTails-MR          2:40.54    2:43.91        
                  34.88     1:17.14 (42.26)     2:08.41 (51.27)     2:43.91 (35.50)
 22 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              2:35.79    2:44.04        
                                1:14.28 ( )   2:44.04 (1:29.76)                    
 23 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR               2:44.61    2:44.24        
                                1:17.87 ( )   2:44.24 (1:26.37)                    
 24 Cunas, Anthony A          16 DESC-NJ              2:44.03    2:47.55        
                  34.60     1:17.54 (42.94)     2:10.74 (53.20)     2:47.55 (36.81)
 25 Sirieix, Sebastian T      18 CAS-MR               3:18.99    2:50.31        
                  35.84     1:19.51 (43.67)     2:15.13 (55.62)     2:50.31 (35.18)
 26 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              3:02.76    2:51.84        
                  35.22     1:19.27 (44.05)     2:11.26 (51.99)     2:51.84 (40.58)
 27 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:39.65    2:52.18        
                  34.28     1:16.64 (42.36)     2:09.43 (52.79)     2:52.18 (42.75)
 28 Gonzalez, Kevin           15 APEX-MR              2:49.13    2:53.41        
                  39.90     1:23.84 (43.94)   2:53.41 (1:29.57)                    
 29 Paldi, Ethan J            15 CAS-MR               3:00.00    2:56.18        
                  36.77     1:24.68 (47.91)     2:17.82 (53.14)     2:56.18 (38.36)
 30 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:51.71    2:57.92        
                  38.15     1:27.73 (49.58)     2:16.59 (48.86)     2:57.92 (41.33)
 31 Ivanov, Christopher       17 MPNY-MR              3:06.26    3:00.16        
                                1:20.91 ( )   3:00.16 (1:39.25)                    
 32 Dagnogo, Mohamed          15 CAS-MR               3:02.80    3:01.46        
                  38.64     1:24.98 (46.34)     2:19.46 (54.48)     3:01.46 (42.00)
 33 Gomez Ramirez, Angel      15 EM                        NT    3:02.11        
                  38.57     1:26.62 (48.05)     2:21.58 (54.96)     3:02.11 (40.53)
 34 Jimenez, Felix J          15 APEX-MR              3:34.86    3:09.90        
                  41.93     1:32.63 (50.70)     2:31.33 (58.70)     3:09.90 (38.57)
 35 Lafontant, Severin        18 CAS-MR               3:24.66    3:10.37        
                                1:28.05 ( )   3:10.37 (1:42.32)                    
 36 Van Der Sande, Ty         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:33.17    3:26.85        
                  41.52     1:37.26 (55.74)   2:38.71 (1:01.45)     3:26.85 (48.14)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           3:42.20    3:46.14        
     1) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 20          2) Zametko, Nikita 16             
     3) Wisniewski, Robert L 19         4) Orobinsky, Christopher 18      
                  25.41       53.20 (53.20)     1:21.10 (27.90)   1:53.28 (1:00.08)
        2:20.43 (27.15)   3:46.14 (1:52.86)                                        
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:37.96    3:48.27        
     1)                                 2) Zhang, Ryan F 15               
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 17           4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  26.87       56.95 (56.95)     1:25.42 (28.47)   1:57.64 (1:00.69)
        2:24.54 (26.90)   3:48.27 (1:50.63)                                        
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:57.97    4:02.70        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Cui, Ryan 15                    4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
                  29.07   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:29.68 (29.33)   2:02.54 (1:02.19)
        2:31.54 (29.00)   3:03.18 (1:00.64)     3:31.31 (28.13)     4:02.70 (59.52)
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           3:59.00    4:10.98        
     1) Yavorsky, Gerald 16             2) Karachev, Aleksandr 15         
     3) DiMaggio, Joe R 15              4) Drozdov, Daniel 15             
                  28.98   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:31.15 (29.91)   2:04.92 (1:03.68)
        2:33.91 (28.99)   3:06.06 (1:01.14)     3:35.95 (29.89)   4:10.98 (1:04.92)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              4:06.50    4:17.08        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 16             2) Sandoval, Anthony C 15         
     3) Reynolds, Ben 15                4) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 16      
                  29.81   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:31.17 (29.62)   2:05.48 (1:03.93)
        2:37.02 (31.54)   3:12.24 (1:06.76)     3:42.87 (30.63)   4:17.08 (1:04.84)
  6 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:27.21    4:17.79        
     1) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 15          2) Sirieix, Sebastian T 18        
     3) Dilchand, Sean 17               4) Hernandez, Luis 18             
                          1:06.28 (1:06.28)                       2:11.74 (1:05.46)
                          3:18.90 (1:07.16)     4:17.79 (58.89)                    
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:07.36    4:47.12        
     1) Wang, Harry H 15                2) Gonzalez, Kevin 15             
     3) Jimenez, Felix J 15             4) Vicente, Iverson D 16          
                  34.04   1:11.36 (1:11.36)     1:43.85 (32.49)   2:19.68 (1:08.32)
        2:54.87 (35.19)   3:32.66 (1:12.98)   4:47.12 (1:14.46)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:59.70    4:14.67        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 15           
     3) Mullin, Connor 19               4) Canaveral, Dylan D 17          
                  32.53   1:07.16 (1:07.16)     1:40.06 (32.90)   2:19.18 (1:12.02)
        2:46.16 (26.98)     3:18.93 (59.75)     3:45.55 (26.62)     4:14.67 (55.74)
  2 Match Point Nyc-MR  'A'                           4:04.09    4:16.39        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 16              2) Wisniewski, Robert L 19        
     3) Orobinsky, Christopher 18       4) Okhtenberg, Ariel S 20         
                  33.92   1:08.86 (1:08.86)                       2:22.14 (1:13.28)
        2:50.49 (28.35)   3:24.01 (1:01.87)     3:49.32 (25.31)     4:16.39 (52.38)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:17.00    4:35.09        
     1) Ebied, Omar 15                  2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 16                4) Cui, Ryan 15                   
                  35.14   1:10.97 (1:10.97)     1:46.39 (35.42)   2:27.32 (1:16.35)
        2:58.12 (30.80)   3:34.51 (1:07.19)   4:35.09 (1:00.58)                    
  4 Match Point Nyc-MR  'B'                           4:18.63    4:44.86        
     1) Karachev, Aleksandr 15          2) DiMaggio, Joe R 15             
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 17             4) Camaev, Sasha V 15             
                  35.44   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:50.27 (37.27)   2:33.51 (1:20.51)
        3:04.01 (30.50)   3:41.92 (1:08.41)     4:12.25 (30.33)   4:44.86 (1:02.94)
  5 Cas Stingrays-MR  'A'                             4:42.97    4:47.77        
     1) Avital, Shaoul 17               2) Dilchand, Sean 17              
     3) Guzman-Reyes, Edgar 15          4) Hernandez, Luis 18             
                  37.34   1:15.87 (1:15.87)     1:53.74 (37.87)   2:37.84 (1:21.97)
        3:10.10 (32.26)   3:49.59 (1:11.75)     4:17.60 (28.01)     4:47.77 (58.18)
  6 Cas Stingrays-MR  'B'                             4:58.99    5:35.57        
     1) Lafontant, Severin 18           2) Dagnogo, Mohamed 15            
     3) Sirieix, Sebastian T 18         4) Paldi, Ethan J 15              
                          1:34.27 (1:34.27)                       3:06.74 (1:32.47)
                          4:27.35 (1:20.61)   5:35.57 (1:08.22)