Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/3/2018 02:02 PM
                   2018 MR LIAC Summer Is Coming - 6/2/2018                    
                              Sanction #: 180602                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                40.63      41.60        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                54.83      41.70        
  3 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.24        
  4 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       56.00      43.03        
  5 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                58.00      43.11        
  6 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      44.52        
  7 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      46.09        
  8 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96      47.51        
  9 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      48.16        
 10 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      48.47        
 11 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.42        
 12 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      50.74        
 13 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      51.00        
 14 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      51.38        
 15 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      52.24        
 16 Li, Erin                   8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.41        
 17 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      54.75        
 18 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.53      55.36        
 19 Richter, Violet E          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.50        
 20 Kutner, Virginia T         7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.19        
 21 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.22        
 22 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:04.43        
 23 Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:04.67        
 24 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95    1:05.91        
 25 Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.49        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              3:32.07    3:03.54        
                  41.94     1:28.43 (46.49)     2:17.42 (48.99)     3:03.54 (46.12)
  2 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:20.73        
                  44.38     1:35.63 (51.25)     2:29.81 (54.18)     3:20.73 (50.92)
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                44.76      44.22        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                49.06      48.31        
  3 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR                47.62      49.64        
  4 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                50.17      51.54        
  5 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      51.72        
  6 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      53.19        
  7 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      54.30        
  8 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                55.00      54.94        
  9 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.78        
 10 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      57.31        
 11 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.16        
 12 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.23        
 13 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:01.41        
 14 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.14        
 15 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.16    1:02.44        
 16 Kutner, Virginia T         7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.77        
 17 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.45    1:03.90        
 18 Li, Erin                   8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.13        
 19 Richter, Violet E          8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.09        
 20 Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.72        
 21 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.97        
 22 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.95    1:08.87        
 23 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:10.22        
 24 Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:11.97        
 25 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:14.62        
 26 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:19.56        
 -- Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lai, Kaitlyn K             8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              2:10.97    2:01.43        
  2 Siegel, Alex R             8 LIAC-MR              2:23.83    2:01.93        
  3 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:19.01        
  4 Lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:26.10        
  5 Li, Erin                   8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:27.06        
  6 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.95    2:27.81        
  7 Addison, Ava E             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:37.29        
  8 Park, Esther Y             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.95    2:40.84        
  9 Fuentes, Valentina M       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.90    3:01.01        
 10 Richter, Violet E          8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    3:02.88        
 11 Kim, Ashley                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.90    3:09.04        
 12 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    3:20.06        
 13 Weiss, Alexis M            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.95    3:21.70        
 -- Stapleton, Halo I          8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Kutner, Virginia T         7 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.32        
  2 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      54.64        
  3 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:03.68      56.36        
  4 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.15        
  5 Otoya, Juliana C           8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:04.19        
  6 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:05.80        
  7 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.15        
  8 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.56        
 -- Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR     1:04.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tavella, Kathryn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                36.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.32      36.97        
  2 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       51.00      37.03        
  3 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                47.10      37.53        
  4 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                38.87      37.76        
  5 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       41.12      37.95        
  6 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.19      38.53        
  7 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.00      38.75        
  8 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village-MR       52.88      38.91        
  9 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                43.09      39.23        
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                41.76      39.48        
 11 Brady, Meghan E            9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      39.74        
 12 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                41.11      39.89        
 13 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       48.20      39.90        
 14 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.07        
 15 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.46        
 16 Gamez, Olivia G           10 Three Village-MR       49.00      40.56        
 17 Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR       51.03      40.61        
 18 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.97        
 19 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.47        
 20 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR                49.81      41.51        
 21 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       47.05      41.76        
 22 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                43.47      41.80        
 23 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                53.30      41.98        
 24 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                42.73      42.04        
 25 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       47.47      42.56        
 26 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      42.91        
 27 Chen, Melody              10 Three Village-MR       47.24      42.98        
 28 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                53.33      43.09        
 29 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       52.00      43.26        
 29 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR                53.94      43.26        
 31 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.39      43.38        
 32 Safir, Faye D             10 LIAC-MR                47.75      43.39        
 33 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                50.01      43.66        
 34 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR       45.00      43.71        
 35 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.18      44.03        
 36 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              1:02.56      44.04        
 37 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.09        
 38 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.09      44.30        
 39 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                47.92      44.41        
 40 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                55.00      44.47        
 41 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.74        
 42 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                44.95      45.03        
 43 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.73        
 44 Choi, Jia E                9 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.75        
 45 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      45.80        
 46 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.90        
 47 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      45.96        
 48 Lai, Jayden M              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.00        
 49 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                55.46      47.33        
 50 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.34      47.48        
 51 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.95      47.56        
 52 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR                44.09      47.74        
 53 Dong, Sydney J             9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      48.08        
 54 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95      48.56        
 55 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.80        
 56 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      49.00        
 57 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.10        
 58 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.62        
 59 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.86        
 60 Zhang, Maggie             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.00        
 61 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      50.28        
 62 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.00      50.29        
 63 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.68      51.35        
 64 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90      51.40        
 65 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR                59.97      51.92        
 66 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.89        
 67 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.78      52.98        
 68 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.21        
 69 Lai, Evelyn               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.34        
 70 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.02        
 71 Cherian, Lia B             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.26        
 72 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.39      58.74        
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:03.34        
                  40.35     1:28.17 (47.82)     2:18.10 (49.93)     3:03.34 (45.24)
  2 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.67        
                  43.23     1:31.42 (48.19)     2:20.12 (48.70)     3:06.67 (46.55)
  3 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:10.47        
                  42.81     1:32.89 (50.08)     2:23.65 (50.76)     3:10.47 (46.82)
  4 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:11.52        
                  43.33     1:34.50 (51.17)     2:24.45 (49.95)     3:11.52 (47.07)
  5 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     3:30.00    3:13.27        
                  40.91     1:32.09 (51.18)     2:25.25 (53.16)     3:13.27 (48.02)
  6 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.66        
                  42.93     1:32.46 (49.53)     2:24.37 (51.91)     3:13.66 (49.29)
  7 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:14.80        
                  44.58     1:36.60 (52.02)     2:27.03 (50.43)     3:14.80 (47.77)
  8 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.71    3:16.84        
                  43.22     1:32.49 (49.27)   3:16.84 (1:44.35)                    
  9 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     3:48.92    3:22.05        
                  47.36     1:40.34 (52.98)     2:34.08 (53.74)     3:22.05 (47.97)
 10 Gamez, Olivia G           10 Three Village-MR     3:19.00    3:25.55        
                                  46.64 ( )   3:25.55 (2:38.91)                    
 11 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:31.48        
                  46.21     1:40.43 (54.22)     2:37.34 (56.91)     3:31.48 (54.14)
 12 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:31.98        
                  48.16     1:40.65 (52.49)   3:31.98 (1:51.33)                    
 13 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:33.55        
                  45.90     1:41.30 (55.40)     2:38.86 (57.56)     3:33.55 (54.69)
 14 Chen, Melody              10 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:53.36        
                  46.34   1:47.99 (1:01.65)   2:52.78 (1:04.79)   3:53.36 (1:00.58)
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                45.61      43.58        
  2 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                45.37      44.47        
  3 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR       55.00      45.02        
  4 Gamez, Olivia G           10 Three Village-MR       56.00      45.23        
  5 Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR     1:01.48      45.92        
  6 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       56.00      46.42        
  7 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       57.87      47.29        
  8 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       54.07      47.99        
  8 Brady, Meghan E            9 Three Village-MR     1:04.00      47.99        
 10 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                50.14      48.20        
 11 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village-MR       57.00      48.46        
 12 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.62        
 13 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR                49.45      48.96        
 14 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.16      49.06        
 15 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                49.30      49.15        
 16 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      49.41        
 17 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR                51.79      50.14        
 18 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.56        
 19 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       53.00      50.94        
 20 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.21      51.00        
 21 Lai, Jayden M              9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.17        
 22 Choi, Jia E                9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      51.31        
 23 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.89      51.34        
 24 Chen, Melody              10 Three Village-MR       54.82      51.61        
 25 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      52.04        
 26 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90      52.13        
 27 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:02.43      52.30        
 28 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.44        
 29 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      52.72        
 30 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                50.40      53.02        
 31 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR       53.00      53.09        
 32 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      53.15        
 33 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                55.36      53.53        
 34 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.61        
 35 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.06        
 36 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.97      54.44        
 37 Safir, Faye D             10 LIAC-MR                55.14      54.47        
 38 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.98        
 39 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR                54.89      55.42        
 40 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:17.00      55.73        
 41 Zhang, Maggie             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.16        
 42 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              1:01.16      56.31        
 43 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.63      56.82        
 44 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95      56.94        
 45 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      57.63        
 46 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                55.98      58.31        
 47 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.92      58.76        
 48 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.81        
 49 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                57.59      59.14        
 50 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.36      59.46        
 51 Dong, Sydney J             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.70        
 52 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.34        
 53 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.99    1:00.94        
 54 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.24        
 55 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.89        
 56 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.47    1:02.13        
 57 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.71    1:02.58        
 58 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90    1:03.68        
 59 Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.98        
 60 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:04.23        
 61 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.90    1:04.24        
 62 Lai, Evelyn               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:04.35        
 63 Cherian, Lia B             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.62        
 64 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.60    1:10.31        
 65 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.45        
 -- Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:43.31        
  2 Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR     1:55.76    1:45.66        
  3 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:50.30        
  4 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     2:03.00    1:51.46        
  5 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:54.21    1:55.20        
  6 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              2:09.25    1:55.23        
  7 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              2:21.17    1:55.50        
  8 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:56.08        
  9 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              2:16.60    1:56.60        
 10 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:56.21    2:01.52        
 11 Dhanikonda, Navya *       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.20    2:01.81        
 12 Furnell, Amelia           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.20    2:05.42        
 13 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:08.51        
 14 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:09.15        
 15 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              2:29.24    2:10.60        
 16 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.65    2:11.54        
 17 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:03.92    2:12.90        
 18 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              2:25.56    2:14.03        
 19 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    2:14.14        
 20 Lai, Jayden M              9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:16.62        
 21 Lettieri, Bella V         10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:16.70        
 22 Brady, Meghan E            9 Three Village-MR     2:30.09    2:17.05        
 23 Neglia, Gianna R           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.09    2:17.82        
 24 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     2:30.08    2:18.63        
 25 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:47.48    2:21.79        
 26 Genninger, Aivary M        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.52    2:22.90        
 27 Hu, Anna                   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    2:23.15        
 28 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    2:30.61        
 29 Rabinowitz, Blake S       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.95    2:38.11        
 30 Rosslee, Emma J           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    2:50.51        
 31 Patel, Shreya              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.95    2:51.00        
 32 Rogers, Lexi M             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.95    3:02.87        
 33 Glatzle, Kathryn M        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    3:03.48        
 34 Guerrier, Olivia J        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.95    3:07.34        
 35 Whitehair, Hannah J       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    3:15.64        
 -- Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.10      40.53        
  2 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       53.00      44.22        
  3 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                48.20      46.36        
  4 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:02.12      46.65        
  5 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                47.14      47.12        
  6 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                47.44      47.41        
  7 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.61        
  8 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                53.40      48.39        
  9 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                49.45      49.25        
 10 Zwerling, Sarah E         10 LIAC-MR              1:03.69      50.03        
 11 Kong, Athena               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.92      50.08        
 12 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                57.97      51.13        
 13 Cipriano, Siena R         10 Three Village-MR       59.00      51.25        
 14 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.78        
 15 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       56.00      53.35        
 16 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:00.19      54.79        
 17 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00      54.95        
 18 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      55.56        
 19 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              1:14.85      55.76        
 20 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      56.64        
 21 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.08        
 22 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      57.45        
 23 Yang, Michelle            10 LIAC-MR              1:08.35      58.37        
 24 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR       55.00      58.99        
 25 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.74        
 26 Safir, Faye D             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.79        
 27 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.77        
 28 Silberger, Mary            9 BBSC-MR                53.59    1:01.33        
 29 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:01.42        
 30 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.69        
 31 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:03.00    1:02.22        
 32 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.77        
 33 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:05.70        
 34 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:10.85    1:06.40        
 35 Zhang, Maggie             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.84        
 -- Cherian, Lia B             9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lai, Evelyn               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Emmerich, Ava J           10 Three Village-MR       52.25         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chu, Allison L             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              1:13.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Choi, Jia E                9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Dong, Sydney J             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:07.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:16.43    1:15.73        
                  36.32     1:15.73 (39.41)                                        
  2 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR           1:18.41    1:16.47        
                  35.92     1:16.47 (40.55)                                        
  3 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:18.85        
                  37.85     1:18.85 (41.00)                                        
  4 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:19.72        
                  38.66     1:19.72 (41.06)                                        
  5 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.07    1:20.30        
                  37.88     1:20.30 (42.42)                                        
  6 Ho, Kairi                 11 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:21.26        
                  38.76     1:21.26 (42.50)                                        
  7 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:22.93        
                  40.25     1:22.93 (42.68)                                        
  8 Johar, Kiran K            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:23.38        
                  38.48     1:23.38 (44.90)                                        
  9 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.23        
                  38.75     1:24.23 (45.48)                                        
 10 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:25.08    1:24.39        
                  38.92     1:24.39 (45.47)                                        
 11 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:25.07        
                  39.90     1:25.07 (45.17)                                        
 12 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.45        
                  38.78     1:25.45 (46.67)                                        
 13 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.03    1:25.49        
                  40.98     1:25.49 (44.51)                                        
 14 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:49.29    1:26.07        
                  40.95     1:26.07 (45.12)                                        
 15 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.86        
 16 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.65    1:28.29        
                  41.35     1:28.29 (46.94)                                        
 17 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:28.60        
 18 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:24.49    1:28.91        
                  42.13     1:28.91 (46.78)                                        
 19 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:29.28        
                  40.88     1:29.28 (48.40)                                        
 20 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.74        
 21 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR              1:24.49    1:29.77        
                  41.54     1:29.77 (48.23)                                        
 22 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:29.78        
 23 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.36    1:30.36        
                  42.69     1:30.36 (47.67)                                        
 24 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.93    1:31.03        
 25 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:31.27        
                  43.93     1:31.27 (47.34)                                        
 26 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.98        
                  43.04     1:31.98 (48.94)                                        
 27 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.99    1:32.28        
 28 Cheung, Jamie T           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.23    1:32.80        
                  42.25     1:32.80 (50.55)                                        
 29 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.16        
 30 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.86    1:33.17        
                  43.15     1:33.17 (50.02)                                        
 31 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.21        
 32 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.65    1:33.59        
                  43.80     1:33.59 (49.79)                                        
 33 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.89        
                  43.29     1:33.89 (50.60)                                        
 34 Orrego, Maria             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90    1:34.27        
                  44.15     1:34.27 (50.12)                                        
 35 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.33    1:34.91        
                  45.20     1:34.91 (49.71)                                        
 36 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              1:24.49    1:35.29        
                  45.59     1:35.29 (49.70)                                        
 37 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:37.69        
                  45.70     1:37.69 (51.99)                                        
 38 Muchnick, Rebecca H       11 LIAC-MR              1:49.58    1:39.17        
                  46.23     1:39.17 (52.94)                                        
 39 Davis, Kira L             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.42        
 40 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90    1:41.09        
 41 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.74    1:43.90        
                  49.71     1:43.90 (54.19)                                        
 42 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.31    1:45.92        
 43 Leary, Anne               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    1:46.04        
 44 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR              1:24.49    1:46.74        
 45 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:47.85        
 46 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:49.93        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.09  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR           2:46.35    2:42.12        
                  36.03     1:17.11 (41.08)     2:00.51 (43.40)     2:42.12 (41.61)
  2 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              2:49.77    2:44.49        
                  36.32     1:17.43 (41.11)     2:01.84 (44.41)     2:44.49 (42.65)
  3 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              3:06.60    2:56.09        
                  40.11     1:25.15 (45.04)     2:12.16 (47.01)     2:56.09 (43.93)
  4 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              2:59.00    2:59.60        
                  38.46     1:23.41 (44.95)     2:11.91 (48.50)     2:59.60 (47.69)
  5 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:03.38        
                  40.03     1:28.18 (48.15)     2:18.27 (50.09)     3:03.38 (45.11)
  6 Wen, Victoria             11 LIAC-MR              3:37.29    3:06.03        
                  43.08     1:31.31 (48.23)     2:20.09 (48.78)     3:06.03 (45.94)
  7 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:13.94        
                  41.19     1:31.72 (50.53)     2:24.39 (52.67)     3:13.94 (49.55)
  8 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              3:40.55    3:26.99        
                  46.55     1:40.07 (53.52)     2:36.01 (55.94)     3:26.99 (50.98)
  9 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:52.99    3:44.85        
                  49.60     1:47.33 (57.73)     2:46.99 (59.66)     3:44.85 (57.86)
 10 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:28.02    4:07.06        
                  52.41   1:58.65 (1:06.24)   3:05.43 (1:06.78)   4:07.06 (1:01.63)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:32.42    1:31.84        
  2 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.19        
  3 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:42.12    1:33.85        
  4 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.13        
  4 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:33.41    1:35.13        
  6 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:37.27        
  7 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.55        
  8 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:44.67    1:38.02        
  9 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:38.45        
 10 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR              1:39.48    1:38.95        
 11 Johar, Kiran K            12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.83        
 12 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.93    1:40.49        
 13 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:43.86    1:42.66        
 14 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:43.09        
 15 Orrego, Maria             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:43.59        
 16 Cheung, Jamie T           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.02        
 17 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:53.03    1:46.22        
 18 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              2:01.37    1:46.35        
 19 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:50.92    1:47.82        
 20 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.92        
 21 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR     1:58.00    1:48.09        
 22 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.53        
 23 Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.16    1:49.70        
 24 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:49.76        
 25 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90    1:52.07        
 26 Raymond, Emily G          11 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:52.55        
 27 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.51    1:52.62        
 28 Leary, Anne               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.90    2:14.04        
 -- D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Davis, Kira L             11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ogaki, Chisa              12 Middies-MR             42.27      42.68        
  2 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             45.99      46.09        
  3 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                48.57      49.19        
  4 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                50.05      49.60        
  5 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                59.00      50.58        
  6 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.31        
  7 Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                57.00      52.07        
  8 Orrego, Maria             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      52.67        
  9 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             50.74      52.84        
 10 Ho, Kairi                 11 LIAC-MR                55.69      52.98        
 11 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.16        
 12 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                48.99      53.27        
 13 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                51.86      53.39        
 14 Glazebnik, Julia T        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.81      53.73        
 15 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:00.54      53.75        
 16 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR       59.00      53.87        
 17 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.11        
 18 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR                48.99      54.44        
 19 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                59.99      54.63        
 20 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                57.03      54.73        
 21 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                48.99      55.63        
 22 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.84      55.69        
 23 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.72        
 24 Raymond, Emily G          11 Three Village-MR     1:13.00      56.87        
 25 Oberoi, Anya              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.24      57.75        
 26 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                48.99      58.44        
 27 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:08.05      58.74        
 28 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:00.79        
 29 Leary, Anne               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90    1:01.89        
 30 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:05.93    1:03.02        
 31 Dhingra, Yana *           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.52    1:07.05        
 32 Villa, Ciela I            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.95    1:08.13        
 33 Muchnick, Rebecca H       11 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:08.22        
 34 Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:12.58        
 -- Arneja, Rabani            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.65         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                33.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                39.76      39.40        
  2 Ho, Kairi                 11 LIAC-MR                45.54      40.28        
  3 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             46.87      41.61        
  4 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                45.27      42.65        
  5 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                50.82      42.68        
  6 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR                49.00      42.88        
  7 Johar, Kiran K            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.46        
  8 Tran, Lauren S            12 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.71        
  9 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.83        
 10 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.77        
 11 Chvasta, Bella F          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      47.81        
 12 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR                52.00      48.11        
 13 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                41.29      48.75        
 14 Cheung, Jamie T           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.21      49.76        
 15 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      49.92        
 16 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.03        
 17 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                59.00      50.16        
 18 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                56.34      51.18        
 19 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.20        
 20 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                   NT      51.21        
 21 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR                41.29      51.64        
 22 Raymond, Emily G          11 Three Village-MR     1:14.67      51.67        
 23 Davis, Kira L             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.71        
 24 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                41.29      53.47        
 25 Muchnick, Rebecca H       11 LIAC-MR                45.56      53.71        
 26 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                41.29      54.11        
 27 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR                59.99      55.62        
 28 Wu, Ellie                 11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.08        
 29 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.32        
 30 Higgins, Abaigeal E       11 Three Village-MR       53.93      57.23        
 -- Konappanavar, Varada V    12 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       51.31         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Elie, Logan               12 LIAC-MR              1:13.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR                32.36      32.16        
  2 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR             33.15      32.94        
  3 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR                34.74      34.67        
  4 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      35.00        
  5 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR                38.18      35.89        
  6 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.75      36.01        
  7 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.03        
  8 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.76        
  9 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      37.61        
 10 Ibo, Ellery               14 LIAC-MR                45.00      37.98        
 11 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR                43.99      38.52        
 12 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR                40.28      38.79        
 13 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR                38.77      38.89        
 14 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.54        
 15 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR                39.55      40.89        
 16 Fitzgerald, Carly         13 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.11        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:19.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:37.76    2:37.14        
                  36.80     1:17.73 (40.93)     1:58.65 (40.92)     2:37.14 (38.49)
  2 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              2:40.01    2:40.47        
                  36.59     1:17.84 (41.25)     1:59.81 (41.97)     2:40.47 (40.66)
  3 Coveny, Cassidy F         13 LIAC-MR              3:09.85    2:54.74        
                  39.88     1:24.37 (44.49)     2:10.30 (45.93)     2:54.74 (44.44)
  4 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              2:58.86    2:57.43        
                  39.39     1:24.29 (44.90)     2:11.55 (47.26)     2:57.43 (45.88)
  5 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.90    3:00.67        
                  38.83     1:24.31 (45.48)     2:12.72 (48.41)     3:00.67 (47.95)
  6 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              3:22.43    3:06.52        
                  41.25     1:29.41 (48.16)     2:17.34 (47.93)     3:06.52 (49.18)
  7 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:07.51        
                  42.57     1:29.91 (47.34)     2:20.08 (50.17)     3:07.51 (47.43)
  8 Oberoi, Kamal             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.95    3:08.20        
                  40.92     1:29.91 (48.99)     2:20.24 (50.33)     3:08.20 (47.96)
  9 Bhanot, Trisha            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:08.83        
                  40.99     1:30.79 (49.80)     2:20.89 (50.10)     3:08.83 (47.94)
 10 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:15.38        
                  41.59     1:31.25 (49.66)     2:22.04 (50.79)     3:15.38 (53.34)
 11 Ng, Abbey K               13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:18.72        
                  44.51     1:35.88 (51.37)     2:28.13 (52.25)     3:18.72 (50.59)
 12 Wen, Alison               13 LIAC-MR              3:26.44    3:20.92        
                  45.06     1:37.01 (51.95)     2:31.77 (54.76)     3:20.92 (49.15)
 13 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              3:45.03    3:47.46        
                  53.27   1:54.29 (1:01.02)     2:51.41 (57.12)     3:47.46 (56.05)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:42.68    2:59.55        
                  42.61     1:27.47 (44.86)     2:14.38 (46.91)     2:59.55 (45.17)
  2 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:24.74        
                  47.19     1:39.33 (52.14)     2:32.73 (53.40)     3:24.74 (52.01)
  3 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              4:22.55    4:01.75        
                  54.16   1:57.66 (1:03.50)   4:01.75 (2:04.09)                    
 -- Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              3:05.95         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.43     1:31.93 (47.50)     2:20.29 (48.36)          DQ (45.91)
 -- Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              3:37.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.14     1:32.81 (48.67)     2:23.83 (51.02)          DQ (49.29)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:00.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:40.84        
                  48.74     1:43.36 (54.62)     2:41.12 (57.76)     3:40.84 (59.72)
  2 Fitzgerald, Carly         13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    4:22.78        
                  54.80   2:01.32 (1:06.52)   3:13.10 (1:11.78)   4:22.78 (1:09.68)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:15.03    1:16.47        
                  35.53     1:16.47 (40.94)                                        
  2 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:41.43    1:39.41        
                  43.33     1:39.41 (56.08)                                        
  3 Iori, Paolina             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:44.80        
                  46.14     1:44.80 (58.66)                                        
  4 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.65        
                  51.53     1:48.65 (57.12)                                        
  5 Goncalves, Arianna C      13 BBSC-MR              2:23.55    2:04.51        
  6 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.25    2:05.98        
                  51.33   2:05.98 (1:14.65)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:10.77    1:13.83        
  2 Ward, Helena H            17 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.24        
  3 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:11.19    1:21.71        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:08.15    1:10.31        
                  34.45     1:10.31 (35.86)                                        
  2 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:29.89        
                  44.26     1:29.89 (45.63)                                        
 -- Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           1:22.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.85          DQ (42.89)                                        
 -- Ward, Helena H            17 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  44.92          DQ (47.54)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           1:28.76    1:28.79        
                  42.59     1:28.79 (46.20)                                        
  2 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:29.35    1:30.95        
                  42.56     1:30.95 (48.39)                                        
  3 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           1:55.44    1:50.88        
                  52.55     1:50.88 (58.33)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies-MR           2:34.18    2:34.06        
                  33.10     1:11.81 (38.71)     2:00.04 (48.23)     2:34.06 (34.02)
  2 Kopasz, Nicole            15 Middies-MR           2:55.05    3:01.51        
                  40.41     1:26.25 (45.84)     2:19.93 (53.68)     3:01.51 (41.58)
  3 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           3:07.81    3:04.89        
                  39.07     1:25.85 (46.78)     2:25.03 (59.18)     3:04.89 (39.86)
  4 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           3:02.69    3:09.20        
                  41.60     1:34.58 (52.98)     2:23.44 (48.86)     3:09.20 (45.76)
 -- Ward, Helena H            17 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters - back
                  41.39     1:33.70 (52.31)   2:35.76 (1:02.06)          DQ (49.22)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                39.17      37.83        
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      40.85        
  3 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      41.70        
  4 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                53.12      42.49        
  5 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      43.84        
  6 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR       49.00      45.00        
  7 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.60        
  8 Pagano, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      46.09        
  9 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.96      46.63        
 10 Liu, Andrew                7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.33        
 11 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.37        
 12 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.69        
 13 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.80        
 13 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.70      49.80        
 15 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.87        
 16 Safir, Brad Z              8 LIAC-MR                53.35      50.90        
 17 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.85      52.92        
 18 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      54.81        
 19 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.55      57.05        
 20 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.96      57.22        
 21 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.54      58.09        
 22 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.59        
 -- Steinberg, Alex I          7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.96        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              3:29.46    3:06.05        
                  42.08     1:30.32 (48.24)     2:18.79 (48.47)     3:06.05 (47.26)
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              3:29.85    3:11.06        
                  42.43     1:34.00 (51.57)     2:24.38 (50.38)     3:11.06 (46.68)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                43.76      43.50        
  2 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                47.04      45.41        
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      48.51        
  4 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.02        
  5 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      53.89        
  6 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.52        
  7 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.94      55.74        
  8 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.28        
  9 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.08      57.35        
 10 Liu, Andrew                7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.45        
 11 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:00.06        
 12 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.18        
 13 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.89    1:00.75        
 14 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.79        
 15 Makkar, Aayush D           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.04    1:02.25        
 16 Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95    1:02.73        
 17 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.73        
 18 Cha, Samuel                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.50    1:20.14        
 -- Safir, Brad Z              8 LIAC-MR              1:07.38         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              2:14.32    1:54.81        
  2 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              1:59.73    1:58.43        
  3 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:15.44        
  4 Ucku, Deniz                8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:15.79        
  5 Liu, Andrew                7 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:35.91        
 -- Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Eriskin, Baran             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                47.32      46.18        
  2 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      51.65        
  3 Mehlman, Noah L            8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.53        
  4 Li, Isaac                  8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      58.79        
  5 Pagano, Matthew P          8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:02.94        
  6 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.99    1:06.69        
  7 Miller, Brandon A          8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.26        
  8 Malaby, Pierce L           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.95    1:16.72        
  9 Li, Yiteng                 7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:16.87        
 -- Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Safir, Brad Z              8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.23 JO     
  2 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.06      36.23        
  3 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                37.34      36.41        
  4 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                40.77      36.95        
  5 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       41.84      37.00        
  6 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       54.00      37.28        
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                36.95      37.92        
  8 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      38.26        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                43.59      38.52        
 10 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                42.07      38.59        
 11 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                39.63      38.86        
 12 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                53.00      39.55        
 13 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                42.70      39.59        
 14 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR     1:02.88      39.66        
 15 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                46.28      39.68        
 16 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                40.86      39.97        
 17 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                39.12      40.05        
 18 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                59.00      40.18        
 19 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.57        
 20 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR       44.44      40.69        
 21 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.94      40.71        
 22 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.90      40.85        
 23 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.96      40.89        
 24 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.15        
 25 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.70        
 26 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR       44.77      41.76        
 27 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR       45.12      41.80        
 28 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      42.16        
 29 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                42.28      42.43        
 30 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                51.00      43.16        
 31 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.34        
 32 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      45.47        
 33 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.96      46.19        
 34 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.05        
 35 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      48.77        
 36 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR                53.67      48.83        
 37 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR                43.59      48.86        
 38 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.85      48.87        
 39 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.15        
 40 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      49.55        
 41 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      49.83        
 42 Lee, Kyle J               10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.97        
 43 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR                59.00      51.77        
 43 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.77        
 45 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.10        
 46 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.20        
 47 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.65      54.19        
 48 Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96      57.36        
 49 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      57.96        
 50 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.02        
 51 Menwer, Adam N             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.95        
 -- Pappas, Stel N            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lee, Mason J              10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:01.09        
                  42.57     1:29.52 (46.95)     2:15.70 (46.18)     3:01.09 (45.39)
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:01.96        
                  41.84     1:29.27 (47.43)     2:18.39 (49.12)     3:01.96 (43.57)
  3 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:02.77        
                  42.71     1:29.71 (47.00)     2:18.28 (48.57)     3:02.77 (44.49)
  4 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:04.31        
                  41.97     1:28.66 (46.69)     2:19.31 (50.65)     3:04.31 (45.00)
  5 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              3:29.44    3:04.45        
                  42.34     1:31.76 (49.42)     2:20.28 (48.52)     3:04.45 (44.17)
  6 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.37        
                  38.06     1:25.76 (47.70)     2:17.87 (52.11)     3:06.37 (48.50)
  7 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:07.21        
                  42.98     1:31.34 (48.36)     2:19.74 (48.40)     3:07.21 (47.47)
  8 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.53        
                  40.76     1:30.01 (49.25)     2:22.33 (52.32)     3:11.53 (49.20)
  9 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:13.55        
                  44.46     1:34.44 (49.98)   3:13.55 (1:39.11)                    
 10 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    3:14.31        
                  42.50     1:33.69 (51.19)   3:14.31 (1:40.62)                    
 11 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR     3:24.10    3:14.66        
                  42.18     1:33.01 (50.83)     2:25.63 (52.62)     3:14.66 (49.03)
 12 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              3:30.20    3:16.59        
                  44.48     1:35.09 (50.61)     2:26.28 (51.19)     3:16.59 (50.31)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                42.49      42.81        
  2 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR       48.60      42.98        
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       59.00      43.10        
  4 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                45.31      44.09        
  5 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                50.05      44.19        
  6 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                44.14      45.12        
  7 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.45      46.82        
  8 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       51.25      46.91        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                55.29      47.12        
 10 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      47.58        
 11 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.84      47.63        
 12 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR     1:05.64      48.34        
 13 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR                59.00      48.63        
 14 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.28        
 15 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR       53.95      49.50        
 16 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                57.27      49.77        
 17 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                49.55      49.81        
 18 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR       53.16      50.48        
 19 Pappas, Stel N            10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.70        
 20 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.79      51.07        
 21 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.33        
 22 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.10      51.99        
 23 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.19        
 24 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR                56.48      52.25        
 25 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.34        
 26 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.63        
 27 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.66        
 28 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                50.22      52.75        
 29 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      55.41        
 30 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.31        
 31 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      56.54        
 32 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.69        
 33 Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR                59.00      56.86        
 34 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.64        
 35 Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      59.90        
 36 Gallo, Billy              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:01.22        
 37 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:01.33        
 38 Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.15    1:02.17        
 39 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.84        
 40 Lee, Kyle J               10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.29        
 41 Lee, Mason J              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.74        
 42 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95    1:05.47        
 43 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.28        
 44 Menwer, Adam N             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:09.57        
 45 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.98    1:11.02        
 -- Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                48.75         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Saffer, Mitchell S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR                55.29         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:58.86    1:51.93        
  2 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR              1:58.85    1:55.96        
  3 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:58.70        
  4 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     2:00.00    1:58.95        
  5 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.58    1:59.05        
  6 Chattanond, Olan           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    2:01.01        
  7 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              2:12.96    2:01.25        
  8 Ji, Edwin X               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.31    2:02.64        
  9 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              2:27.71    2:03.03        
 10 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              2:28.94    2:03.81        
 11 Steinberg, Matthew L      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.98    2:06.31        
 12 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:06.53        
 13 Sivin, Alec                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.62    2:07.60        
 14 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    2:54.45        
 -- Pappas, Stel N            10 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Menwer, Adam N             9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00         DQ        
      Other
 -- Ji, Edward H               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:00.62      41.74        
  2 Montagnino, Tyler F        9 BBSC-MR                51.79      44.90        
  3 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      44.91        
  4 Namkoong, Jesse           10 LIAC-MR                50.91      45.86        
  5 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:03.00      46.44        
  6 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                59.25      47.08        
  7 Wang, Vincent Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      49.46        
  8 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                57.69      50.70        
  9 Klaric, Maksim A          10 Three Village-MR     1:00.66      52.44        
 10 Legrady, Max R            10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      54.24        
 11 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR              1:06.00      55.70        
 12 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      57.26        
 13 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.69        
 14 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR                51.79    1:01.65        
 15 Gormsen, Patrick J         9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:04.48        
 16 Nguyen, Jaden Q           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.33        
 17 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.18        
 18 Cid, Tomas                 9 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:09.99        
 19 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.30        
 20 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:10.37        
 21 Santos, Matthew D          9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:21.05        
 22 Lee, Kyle J               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:25.40        
 -- Lee, Mason J              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Krayevsky, Robert M       10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kohli, Arnav              10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:08.99    1:09.11        
                  32.42     1:09.11 (36.69)                                        
  2 Meiselman, Gabriel T      12 Middies-MR           1:15.67    1:14.34        
                  35.77     1:14.34 (38.57)                                        
  3 Cheng, Jacob              12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.02        
                  36.45     1:17.02 (40.57)                                        
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:17.13        
                  36.94     1:17.13 (40.19)                                        
  5 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:36.77    1:17.40        
                  36.87     1:17.40 (40.53)                                        
  6 Hill, Matthew m           11 Middies-MR           1:16.42    1:17.64        
                  37.35     1:17.64 (40.29)                                        
  7 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.83    1:18.19        
                  37.77     1:18.19 (40.42)                                        
  8 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:18.81        
                  38.03     1:18.81 (40.78)                                        
  9 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:19.15        
                  38.10     1:19.15 (41.05)                                        
 10 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.09    1:22.33        
                  39.43     1:22.33 (42.90)                                        
 11 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR              1:21.49    1:22.80        
                  39.96     1:22.80 (42.84)                                        
 12 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.10    1:23.17        
                  39.08     1:23.17 (44.09)                                        
 13 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR              1:41.15    1:23.64        
                  39.33     1:23.64 (44.31)                                        
 14 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR              1:21.49    1:24.25        
                  40.22     1:24.25 (44.03)                                        
 15 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:33.96    1:24.28        
                  39.56     1:24.28 (44.72)                                        
 16 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:24.75        
                  41.23     1:24.75 (43.52)                                        
 17 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:24.89        
                  40.72     1:24.89 (44.17)                                        
 18 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:25.09        
                  38.94     1:25.09 (46.15)                                        
 19 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.30        
                  39.41     1:25.30 (45.89)                                        
 20 Sun, Evan                 12 LIAC-MR              1:36.44    1:26.30        
                  40.97     1:26.30 (45.33)                                        
 21 Saridakis, Yanni S        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.49        
                  38.73     1:27.49 (48.76)                                        
 22 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.71    1:27.57        
                  41.96     1:27.57 (45.61)                                        
 23 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:27.72        
                  42.31     1:27.72 (45.41)                                        
 24 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:27.92        
                  40.85     1:27.92 (47.07)                                        
 25 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.43        
                  40.34     1:28.43 (48.09)                                        
 26 Chao, Michael A           11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:28.52        
                  40.51     1:28.52 (48.01)                                        
 27 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR     1:34.32    1:28.82        
                  42.25     1:28.82 (46.57)                                        
 28 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:31.12    1:29.37        
                  41.33     1:29.37 (48.04)                                        
 29 Wong, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:30.67        
                  41.30     1:30.67 (49.37)                                        
 30 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:31.37        
                  43.32     1:31.37 (48.05)                                        
 31 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:31.46        
                  41.93     1:31.46 (49.53)                                        
 32 Kunzler, Jake R           11 Three Village-MR     1:52.00    1:31.74        
                  41.71     1:31.74 (50.03)                                        
 33 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:32.15        
                  44.20     1:32.15 (47.95)                                        
 33 Chiu, Jonathan M          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.15        
                  43.11     1:32.15 (49.04)                                        
 35 Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.87        
                  43.08     1:32.87 (49.79)                                        
 36 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:36.82    1:33.59        
                  43.43     1:33.59 (50.16)                                        
 37 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:35.20        
                  45.13     1:35.20 (50.07)                                        
 38 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR              1:21.49    1:35.35        
                  44.77     1:35.35 (50.58)                                        
 39 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:35.42        
                  45.44     1:35.42 (49.98)                                        
 40 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR              1:42.91    1:36.22        
                  42.98     1:36.22 (53.24)                                        
 41 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.21        
                  45.29     1:38.21 (52.92)                                        
 42 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.34        
                  46.97     1:39.34 (52.37)                                        
 43 Nichols, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:39.84        
                  45.76     1:39.84 (54.08)                                        
 44 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.25        
                  41.95     1:40.25 (58.30)                                        
 45 Ghermezian, Mitchel       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.06    1:40.51        
 46 Masi, Domenico C          11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:41.74        
                  47.87     1:41.74 (53.87)                                        
 47 Nicoll, Adam J            12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.17        
                  49.08     1:42.17 (53.09)                                        
 48 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:44.06        
 49 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.80    1:44.54        
                  46.90     1:44.54 (57.64)                                        
 50 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:56.72    1:47.46        
                  52.65     1:47.46 (54.81)                                        
 51 Fallis, Mathew B          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.87    1:54.82        
 52 Fernandez, Taylor A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.97    1:58.95        
                  54.60   1:58.95 (1:04.35)                                        
 -- Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              1:52.55         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  38.81          DQ (46.00)                                        
 -- Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                1:19.48        DQ (1:09.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.46    2:26.98        
                  33.81     1:11.83 (38.02)     1:50.89 (39.06)     2:26.98 (36.09)
  2 Meiselman, Gabriel T      12 Middies-MR           2:57.16    2:43.49        
                  36.03     1:17.59 (41.56)     2:01.98 (44.39)     2:43.49 (41.51)
  3 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              3:10.99    2:49.89        
                  38.56     1:21.67 (43.11)     2:06.23 (44.56)     2:49.89 (43.66)
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    2:53.97        
                  39.48     1:25.30 (45.82)     2:12.79 (47.49)     2:53.97 (41.18)
  5 Hill, Matthew m           11 Middies-MR           2:48.21    2:56.07        
                  39.26     1:24.04 (44.78)     2:12.02 (47.98)     2:56.07 (44.05)
  6 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              3:30.99    3:02.04        
                  40.28     1:27.67 (47.39)     2:16.43 (48.76)     3:02.04 (45.61)
  7 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              3:14.14    3:02.38        
                  39.12     1:25.68 (46.56)     2:14.48 (48.80)     3:02.38 (47.90)
  8 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              3:20.99    3:13.36        
                  44.06     1:35.12 (51.06)     2:26.20 (51.08)     3:13.36 (47.16)
  9 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR     3:32.88    3:21.25        
                  44.26     1:39.58 (55.32)   3:21.25 (1:41.67)                    
 10 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              3:42.08    3:27.05        
                  44.53     1:38.28 (53.75)     2:32.92 (54.64)     3:27.05 (54.13)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR           1:22.85    1:22.36        
  2 Boutin, Dylan             12 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:25.03        
  3 Cheng, Jacob              12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.45        
  4 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.71        
  5 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR              1:36.79    1:33.80        
  6 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR              1:48.22    1:34.20        
  7 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:34.94        
  8 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.38        
  9 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.28    1:36.69        
 10 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.74        
 11 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.81        
 12 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR     1:53.21    1:37.21        
 13 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR     1:44.84    1:37.63        
 14 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.51        
 15 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.26        
 16 Sun, Evan                 12 LIAC-MR              1:43.33    1:41.20        
 17 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.46    1:41.85        
 18 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:48.47    1:42.74        
 19 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:44.67    1:42.82        
 20 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR              1:56.66    1:43.74        
 21 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.89    1:44.82        
 22 Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:46.17        
 23 Saridakis, Yanni S        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.51        
 24 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:53.25    1:48.77        
 25 Kunzler, Jake R           11 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:50.34        
 26 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:57.44    1:51.90        
 27 Nichols, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.04    1:52.33        
 28 Chao, Michael A           11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.26        
 29 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR     2:01.06    1:54.83        
 30 Wong, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.00        
 31 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:57.81        
 32 Chiu, Jonathan M          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:59.59        
 33 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR              1:59.66    2:02.32        
 34 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:04.27        
 35 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.72    2:06.48        
 36 Fernandez, Taylor A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.95    2:35.91        
 -- Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:52.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ghermezian, Mitchel       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.07         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              2:18.92         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Fallis, Mathew B          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.96         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              1:55.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.60      37.93 JO     
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies-MR             39.82      39.29 JO     
  3 Meiselman, Gabriel T      12 Middies-MR             39.80      40.64        
  4 Wtorkowski, Alex          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.03      47.70        
  5 Richter, Isaac J          12 LIAC-MR                48.90      49.22        
  6 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR       56.58      49.34        
  7 Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      49.57        
  8 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                46.68      49.92        
  9 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR                58.34      50.77        
 10 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR       55.95      51.49        
 11 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                54.38      51.77        
 12 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR                56.00      52.89        
 13 Leung, Brandon S          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.04        
 14 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                55.02      53.09        
 15 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                55.38      53.28        
 16 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                49.29      53.30        
 17 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                55.59      53.92        
 18 Nicoll, Adam J            12 LIAC-MR                59.00      54.76        
 19 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      54.80        
 20 Saridakis, Yanni S        11 LIAC-MR                59.99      54.84        
 21 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.30        
 22 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR                49.29      55.33        
 23 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                49.29      55.37        
 24 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      56.80        
 25 Manago, Andrew V          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.15        
 26 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90      58.38        
 27 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:01.20      58.72        
 28 Masi, Domenico C          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:00.16        
 29 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.30        
 30 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.82        
 31 Ghermezian, Mitchel       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:02.32        
 32 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:03.22        
 33 Nichols, Matthew          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95    1:03.58        
 -- Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR                49.29         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      32.97 JO     
  2 Hill, Matthew m           11 Middies-MR             41.13      36.36        
  3 Hur, Simeon               12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      36.66        
  4 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                50.09      37.18        
  5 Kurachenkov, Nicolas      11 LIAC-MR                55.00      38.24        
  6 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR       50.00      41.50        
  7 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                47.16      41.92        
  8 Cheng, Jacob              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.12        
  9 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                48.00      42.74        
 10 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                41.99      43.25        
 11 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR                51.28      43.36        
 12 Wang, Lyons Q             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.83        
 13 Chavez, Jin C             11 LIAC-MR                51.45      46.16        
 14 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                49.25      46.44        
 15 Montagnino, Dean V        12 BBSC-MR                41.99      46.61        
 16 Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      46.65        
 17 Kim, Christian S          11 LIAC-MR                55.00      47.00        
 18 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                54.73      47.79        
 19 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                41.99      49.48        
 20 Martin, Tyler J           11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.68        
 21 Sun, Evan                 12 LIAC-MR                51.50      49.81        
 22 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR                41.99      50.57        
 23 Field, Jacob B            11 Three Village-MR       54.47      51.13        
 24 Tumarinson, Ilan F        11 LIAC-MR                59.00      52.22        
 25 Kunzler, Jake R           11 Three Village-MR       55.30      53.00        
 26 Manago, Andrew V          11 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      54.07        
 27 Chen, Ethan Y             11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      57.80        
 28 Nicoll, Adam J            12 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.92        
 28 Chao, Michael A           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.92        
 30 Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      59.63        
 31 Wong, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.94        
 32 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.93        
 33 Lim, Cyrus                11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.03        
 34 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:31.38        
 -- Chiu, Jonathan M          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Masi, Domenico C          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR                27.89      28.75        
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR                29.81      29.38        
  3 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR             31.84      30.42        
  4 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR                32.63      31.00        
  5 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR                37.15      31.56        
  6 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR                33.46      31.73        
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR                32.09      32.31        
  8 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR                34.53      32.76        
  9 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR                37.00      33.35        
 10 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR                37.15      33.83        
 11 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR                32.74      34.27        
 12 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR                48.50      34.45        
 13 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR                39.12      34.61        
 14 Zegadlo, Zachari C        13 BBSC-MR                37.88      34.73        
 15 Zhao, Maxwell N           13 LIAC-MR                45.00      34.75        
 16 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR                40.76      34.79        
 17 Rokhsar, Brandon M        13 LIAC-MR                45.00      34.88        
 18 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR                35.00      34.91        
 19 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.63      35.05        
 20 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR                44.31      35.31        
 21 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR                39.09      38.27        
 22 Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR                34.56      39.55        
 23 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.09        
 24 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.94        
 25 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.13      44.08        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              2:16.07    2:22.50        
                  32.14     1:08.65 (36.51)     1:45.73 (37.08)     2:22.50 (36.77)
  2 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:33.74    2:32.01        
                  34.16     1:12.87 (38.71)     1:52.77 (39.90)     2:32.01 (39.24)
  3 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.12    2:32.48        
                  34.02     1:12.79 (38.77)     1:53.42 (40.63)     2:32.48 (39.06)
  4 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              2:42.97    2:32.49        
                  34.53     1:13.87 (39.34)     1:55.35 (41.48)     2:32.49 (37.14)
  5 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              3:01.26    2:35.15        
                  34.55     1:13.73 (39.18)     1:55.05 (41.32)     2:35.15 (40.10)
  6 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              2:53.81    2:40.30        
                  37.90     1:19.42 (41.52)     2:01.66 (42.24)     2:40.30 (38.64)
  7 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:41.88        
                  36.33     1:17.11 (40.78)     2:00.39 (43.28)     2:41.88 (41.49)
  8 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              3:00.27    2:49.58        
                  37.20     1:20.78 (43.58)     2:05.91 (45.13)     2:49.58 (43.67)
  9 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.90    2:49.70        
                  39.41     1:24.30 (44.89)     2:09.22 (44.92)     2:49.70 (40.48)
 10 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:50.10        
                  38.46     1:21.01 (42.55)     2:06.05 (45.04)     2:50.10 (44.05)
 11 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              3:09.29    2:50.34        
                  37.88     1:20.92 (43.04)     2:06.55 (45.63)     2:50.34 (43.79)
 12 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              3:10.15    2:52.70        
                  39.41     1:25.32 (45.91)     2:11.66 (46.34)     2:52.70 (41.04)
 13 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.42        
                  39.25     1:25.02 (45.77)     2:13.17 (48.15)     2:55.42 (42.25)
 14 Zegadlo, Zachari C        13 BBSC-MR              3:08.12    2:56.32        
                  38.90     1:24.45 (45.55)     2:11.05 (46.60)     2:56.32 (45.27)
 15 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    2:57.15        
 16 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:59.03        
                  39.38     1:25.53 (46.15)     2:13.79 (48.26)     2:59.03 (45.24)
 17 Zhao, Maxwell N           13 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:01.37        
                  40.44     1:28.96 (48.52)     2:17.17 (48.21)     3:01.37 (44.20)
 18 Rokhsar, Brandon M        13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:11.90        
                  40.29     1:30.29 (50.00)     2:22.39 (52.10)     3:11.90 (49.51)
 19 Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              3:42.80    3:14.74        
                  42.21     1:32.64 (50.43)     2:25.52 (52.88)     3:14.74 (49.22)
 20 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              3:15.69    3:14.89        
                  42.43     1:32.41 (49.98)     2:24.79 (52.38)     3:14.89 (50.10)
 21 Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:18.06        
                  44.51     1:36.56 (52.05)     2:27.99 (51.43)     3:18.06 (50.07)
 22 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:19.81        
                  45.61     1:38.63 (53.02)     2:26.23 (47.60)     3:19.81 (53.58)
 23 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.90    3:27.44        
                  47.34     1:40.74 (53.40)     2:34.70 (53.96)     3:27.44 (52.74)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              2:25.55    2:42.31        
                  37.33     1:17.72 (40.39)     2:00.16 (42.44)     2:42.31 (42.15)
  2 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:09.05        
  3 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              3:33.60    3:17.50        
                  48.63     1:39.47 (50.84)     2:29.48 (50.01)     3:17.50 (48.02)
  4 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:28.98        
                  48.45     1:43.30 (54.85)     2:36.42 (53.12)     3:28.98 (52.56)
  5 Cheung, Benjamin          13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:36.64        
                  50.62     1:47.58 (56.96)   3:36.64 (1:49.06)                    
  6 Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    4:05.72        
                  53.76                             3:03.12 ( )   4:05.72 (1:02.60)
 -- Zhao, Maxwell N           13 LIAC-MR              4:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.99     1:46.97 (55.98)     2:44.56 (57.59)          DQ (52.59)
 -- Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              3:09.19         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.48     1:30.30 (46.82)        DQ (1:36.22)                    
 -- Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.09        DQ (2:40.30)                                        
 -- Wong, James               14 LIAC-MR              4:10.92         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  56.42   1:56.54 (1:00.12)        DQ (2:13.56)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:54.89  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           2:55.89    3:09.78        
                  44.63     1:34.12 (49.49)     2:23.16 (49.04)     3:09.78 (46.62)
  2 Chu, William              14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:16.87        
                  42.96     1:33.64 (50.68)     2:25.21 (51.57)     3:16.87 (51.66)
  3 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              3:46.45    3:23.94        
                  43.77     1:36.25 (52.48)     2:30.49 (54.24)     3:23.94 (53.45)
  4 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              3:23.45    3:23.97        
                  46.15     1:38.42 (52.27)     2:31.51 (53.09)     3:23.97 (52.46)
  5 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              3:20.29    3:25.51        
                  46.29     1:38.50 (52.21)     2:33.60 (55.10)     3:25.51 (51.91)
  6 Namkoong, Aiden           13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:31.28        
                  46.78     1:40.07 (53.29)     2:36.12 (56.05)     3:31.28 (55.16)
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              3:16.73    3:31.66        
                  44.89     1:38.18 (53.29)     2:36.35 (58.17)     3:31.66 (55.31)
  8 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:37.04        
                  46.76     1:43.94 (57.18)     2:42.25 (58.31)     3:37.04 (54.79)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     14 Middies-MR           1:13.88    1:14.32        
                  34.09     1:14.32 (40.23)                                        
  2 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:24.61    1:17.79        
                  35.72     1:17.79 (42.07)                                        
  3 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:23.52        
                  38.95     1:23.52 (44.57)                                        
  4 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:26.70        
                  39.33     1:26.70 (47.37)                                        
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:24.76    1:29.68        
                  38.11     1:29.68 (51.57)                                        
  6 Gabinoff, Aaron           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.11    1:35.91        
                  45.50     1:35.91 (50.41)                                        
  7 Zegadlo, Zachari C        13 BBSC-MR              1:42.55    1:39.04        
                  45.92     1:39.04 (53.12)                                        
  8 Nicolaides, Zachary       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.90    1:58.94        
                  56.26   1:58.94 (1:02.68)                                        
  9 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              2:04.51    2:00.01        
                  55.19   2:00.01 (1:04.82)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Aros, Andres M   17 Middies-MR           1:08.08    1:04.38        
  2 Barry, Coleman D          18 BBSC-MR              1:05.30    1:05.34        
  3 Rivezzo, Anthony W        16 BBSC-MR              1:15.55    1:05.54        
  4 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:05.85    1:06.18        
  5 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              1:05.27    1:06.77        
  6 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.03    1:09.92        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Coleman D          18 BBSC-MR              1:18.46    1:16.65        
                  37.12     1:16.65 (39.53)                                        
  2 Rivezzo, Anthony W        16 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:18.06        
  3 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:19.00    1:20.46        
                  38.65     1:20.46 (41.81)                                        
 -- Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:37.66         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  43.98          DQ (46.26)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez-Aros, Andres M   17 Middies-MR           1:15.81    1:16.97        
                  36.64     1:16.97 (40.33)                                        
  2 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              1:30.44    1:29.55        
                  41.93     1:29.55 (47.62)                                        
  3 Rivezzo, Anthony W        16 BBSC-MR              1:25.55    1:33.27        
                  43.24     1:33.27 (50.03)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Coleman D          18 BBSC-MR              2:41.84    2:41.65        
                  31.77     1:15.37 (43.60)     2:04.35 (48.98)     2:41.65 (37.30)
  2 Apaza, Andrew W           16 LIAC-MR              2:49.85    2:47.82        
                  36.32     1:19.48 (43.16)     2:09.94 (50.46)     2:47.82 (37.88)
  3 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:00.88        
                  36.99     1:25.42 (48.43)     2:23.13 (57.71)     3:00.88 (37.75)