Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/28/2018 04:15 PM
                    2018 MR LIAC Junior Met #1 - 6/27/2018                     
                              Sanction #: 180605                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR               1:37.92    1:34.67        
  2 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:40.53    1:37.95        
                  45.28     1:37.95 (52.67)                                        
  3 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.35        
                  47.61     1:39.35 (51.74)                                        
  4 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.36        
                  46.68     1:39.36 (52.68)                                        
  5 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.06        
                  47.25     1:40.06 (52.81)                                        
  6 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.75        
                  45.89     1:40.75 (54.86)                                        
  7 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:49.87        
  8 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:52.83        
                  50.84   1:52.83 (1:01.99)                                        
  9 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:53.83        
                  52.36   1:53.83 (1:01.47)                                        
 10 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:56.29        
 11 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               2:01.09    1:59.12        
                  55.87   1:59.12 (1:03.25)                                        
 12 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:02.59        
 13 Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:05.66        
                  58.79   2:05.66 (1:06.87)                                        
 14 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.97        
                1:04.93   2:13.97 (1:09.04)                                        
 15 Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:21.52        
                1:05.43   2:21.52 (1:16.09)                                        
 16 Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:30.47        
                1:10.87   2:30.47 (1:19.60)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                48.31      46.18        
  2 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 55.06      48.16        
  3 Kearney, Antonia M         8 LIAC-MR                51.72      51.59        
  4 Canales Alvizuri, Isabel   8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.10        
  5 Spencer-Edwards, Lauren    7 LIAC-MR                54.94      52.16        
  6 Hayes, Allison E           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.90        
  7 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                53.19      53.05        
  8 Maguire, Elizabeth R       8 LIAC-MR                55.78      55.59        
  9 Crump, Keegan M            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      57.64        
 10 Anderson, Kasey R          7 LIAC-MR              1:00.23      59.00        
 11 Keane, Olivia A            7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.54        
 12 Lee, Summer D              7 LIAC-MR              1:02.14    1:00.99        
 13 Rochford, Juliana G        8 HAA-MR               1:05.86    1:04.90        
 14 Lustig, Alexa K            7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.50        
 15 Ehrlich, Jenna C           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:08.67        
 16 Furer, Lauren              8 LIAC-MR              1:11.97    1:14.19        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:20.09  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:15.83    1:14.81 JO     
                  37.32     1:14.81 (37.49)                                        
  2 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     1:14.63    1:16.19 JO     
                  37.27     1:16.19 (38.92)                                        
  3 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:19.60 JO     
                  38.26     1:19.60 (41.34)                                        
  4 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:26.96    1:24.73        
                  39.71     1:24.73 (45.02)                                        
  5 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:26.63    1:25.20        
                  40.06     1:25.20 (45.14)                                        
  6 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:26.69        
                  40.38     1:26.69 (46.31)                                        
  7 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR              1:32.02    1:26.81        
  8 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR              1:33.98    1:28.26        
                  40.92     1:28.26 (47.34)                                        
  9 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR               1:33.58    1:29.44        
                  40.16     1:29.44 (49.28)                                        
 10 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.46    1:29.92        
                  42.37     1:29.92 (47.55)                                        
 11 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     1:27.77    1:30.09        
                  41.40     1:30.09 (48.69)                                        
 12 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:30.48        
                  42.27     1:30.48 (48.21)                                        
 13 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.76    1:30.54        
                  42.63     1:30.54 (47.91)                                        
 14 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              1:29.06    1:30.77        
                  42.48     1:30.77 (48.29)                                        
 15 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR              1:34.50    1:30.84        
                  43.33     1:30.84 (47.51)                                        
 16 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:31.44        
                  43.71     1:31.44 (47.73)                                        
 17 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR               1:29.86    1:31.75        
                  43.34     1:31.75 (48.41)                                        
 18 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:29.84    1:31.80        
                  43.75     1:31.80 (48.05)                                        
 19 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:33.81    1:32.83        
                  42.94     1:32.83 (49.89)                                        
 20 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR              1:35.20    1:32.92        
                  43.33     1:32.92 (49.59)                                        
 21 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR               1:36.02    1:34.48        
                  44.77     1:34.48 (49.71)                                        
 22 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:34.49        
                  44.08     1:34.49 (50.41)                                        
 23 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.74        
                  42.31     1:34.74 (52.43)                                        
 24 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              1:49.04    1:34.94        
                  42.57     1:34.94 (52.37)                                        
 25 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.02    1:35.20        
                  45.57     1:35.20 (49.63)                                        
 26 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    1:35.25        
                  45.65     1:35.25 (49.60)                                        
 27 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.75    1:35.74        
                  45.46     1:35.74 (50.28)                                        
 28 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.03    1:36.48        
                  45.21     1:36.48 (51.27)                                        
 29 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:41.05    1:36.58        
                  45.53     1:36.58 (51.05)                                        
 30 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR               1:38.92    1:37.06        
                  44.69     1:37.06 (52.37)                                        
 31 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:38.07        
                  45.13     1:38.07 (52.94)                                        
 32 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:38.51        
 33 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR              1:36.28    1:38.65        
                  47.37     1:38.65 (51.28)                                        
 34 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              2:03.39    1:38.69        
 35 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR              2:15.74    1:38.81        
                  45.89     1:38.81 (52.92)                                        
 36 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:45.12    1:39.44        
                  46.91     1:39.44 (52.53)                                        
 37 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.34    1:42.28        
                  45.34     1:42.28 (56.94)                                        
 38 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR              2:04.75    1:42.65        
                  47.75     1:42.65 (54.90)                                        
 39 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.15        
                  46.55     1:43.15 (56.60)                                        
 40 Tsai, Alena               10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.82        
 41 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.45        
                  47.75     1:44.45 (56.70)                                        
 42 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.11        
                  49.78     1:45.11 (55.33)                                        
 43 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR               2:04.10    1:47.54        
                  48.57     1:47.54 (58.97)                                        
 44 Dong, Sydney J             9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:50.25        
                  50.51     1:50.25 (59.74)                                        
 45 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:51.54        
 46 O'Connell, Julia L         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.77        
                  51.70   1:52.77 (1:01.07)                                        
 47 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.12        
 48 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.32        
                  51.55   1:55.32 (1:03.77)                                        
 49 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.02        
                  54.67   1:59.02 (1:04.35)                                        
 50 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.29        
                  57.05   1:59.29 (1:02.24)                                        
 51 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               2:05.93    1:59.62        
                  56.94   1:59.62 (1:02.68)                                        
 52 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:14.10    1:59.90        
                  53.68   1:59.90 (1:06.22)                                        
 53 Danbusky, Caroline K       9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:00.42        
 54 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.19        
 55 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:18.93        
 56 Kaur, Reet                 9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:50.11        
                1:19.08   2:50.11 (1:31.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.79  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       49.00      41.55 JO     
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR       41.02      42.69 JO     
  3 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                44.47      43.31        
  4 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR       42.52      43.54        
  5 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                45.07      44.06        
  6 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR                44.22      45.64        
  7 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR       44.95      46.16        
  8 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR                47.12      46.45        
  9 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                52.28      46.51        
 10 Peitler, Maya              9 LIAC-MR                46.62      47.03        
 11 Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village-MR       48.46      47.05        
 12 Scavuzzo, Rose P          10 HAA-MR                 49.23      47.06        
 13 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                45.99      47.08        
 14 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                48.04      47.72        
 15 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR       53.09      47.88        
 16 Bruder, Grace K           10 HAA-MR                 45.00      48.34        
 17 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       47.99      48.53        
 18 Leung, Megan S            10 LIAC-MR                49.15      48.57        
 19 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                48.87      48.99        
 20 Patan, Kayra               9 LIAC-MR                48.62      49.04        
 21 Lyons, Sophia J            9 LIAC-MR                50.56      49.28        
 22 Stanton, Natalie A        10 LIAC-MR                48.20      49.31        
 23 Kong, Alicia S             9 LIAC-MR                49.49      49.39        
 24 Tsai, Alena               10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.52        
 25 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                52.30      49.87        
 26 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                47.87      50.12        
 27 Gebhard, Madelyn E         9 LIAC-MR                50.40      50.19        
 28 Chambless, Margaret J      9 LIAC-MR                52.04      50.20        
 29 Choi, Jia E               10 LIAC-MR                51.31      51.13        
 30 Rivera, Kallista E        10 LIAC-MR                50.65      51.27        
 31 Sy, Reana G                9 LIAC-MR                53.61      51.37        
 32 Kitlowski, Kate J          9 LIAC-MR                52.44      51.49        
 33 Vassilas, Olivia M        10 HAA-MR                 51.87      51.60        
 34 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                48.75      51.69        
 35 Davidoff, Sadie C          9 LIAC-MR                54.98      51.71        
 36 Fanuko, Jayden H          10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.46        
 37 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 52.61      52.94        
 38 Rich, Madeline E           9 LIAC-MR                53.15      53.43        
 39 Tan, Victoria              9 LIAC-MR                53.53      53.59        
 40 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                51.90      54.33        
 41 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       57.63      54.63        
 42 Mangione, Gianna          10 LIAC-MR                54.06      54.96        
 43 Goyal, Charu J            10 LIAC-MR              1:01.24      55.18        
 44 Leu, Miley E               9 LIAC-MR              1:00.34      55.46        
 45 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                57.59      55.60        
 46 O'Connell, Julia L         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.43        
 47 Metrano, Sydnie D         10 LIAC-MR              1:11.52      56.61        
 48 Danbusky, Caroline K       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.13        
 49 Joseph, Tathiana D         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.45      57.42        
 50 Abbate, Donna A           10 HAA-MR               1:00.86      57.75        
 51 Dong, Sydney J             9 LIAC-MR                59.70    1:00.27        
 52 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR                55.98    1:00.47        
 53 Sclafani, Juliana R       10 HAA-MR               1:01.34    1:00.62        
 54 Kaur, Reet                 9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:02.87        
 55 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.89    1:03.55        
 56 Sacoulas, Sophia A         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.64        
 -- Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       36.93         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:35.69  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:14.50    1:13.76 JO     
  2 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village-MR     1:39.92    1:37.27        
  3 Monti, Lila R             10 Three Village-MR     1:34.39    1:37.54        
  4 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.84        
  5 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:52.00    1:44.27        
  6 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:45.26        
  7 Duong, Katie S            10 Three Village-MR     1:59.00    1:46.78        
  8 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.31        
  9 Kearney, Sophia C         10 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:52.51        
 10 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:54.43        
 11 Lee, Yuna                  9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.19        
 12 Cao, Carina K             10 Three Village-MR     2:01.00    2:00.36        
 13 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    2:02.92        
 -- Wang, Angela A            10 Three Village-MR     2:20.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       31.83      31.00        
  2 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR                 33.00      33.96        
  2 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 34.99      33.96        
  4 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR       32.74      34.06        
  5 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR                36.02      34.18        
  6 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR       35.97      34.50        
  7 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR                35.04      34.54        
  8 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR                35.40      34.64        
  9 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR       35.64      34.75        
 10 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.24        
 11 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR                42.00      35.44        
 12 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR                36.29      35.54        
 13 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR                37.31      35.67        
 14 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 37.56      35.70        
 14 Qiu, Tiffany              12 LIAC-MR                39.59      35.70        
 16 Albert, Anna              12 Three Village-MR       35.37      35.78        
 17 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR                36.11      35.94        
 18 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR       37.21      36.45        
 19 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                41.40      36.97        
 20 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                42.00      37.25        
 21 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR                38.59      37.33        
 22 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                40.55      37.51        
 23 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR                47.77      37.53        
 24 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR                 39.90      37.66        
 25 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR                37.76      38.02        
 25 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.02        
 27 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR                49.00      38.16        
 28 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR                 39.36      38.71        
 29 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR                53.00      38.95        
 30 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR                46.00      39.10        
 31 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR                39.59      39.16        
 32 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.83        
 33 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR                 40.00      39.99        
 34 White, Anna M             12 UN-MR                  55.00      40.11        
 35 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR                52.55      40.27        
 36 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.34        
 36 O'Connell, Catherine E    11 LIAC-MR                55.00      40.34        
 38 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR                47.55      40.56        
 39 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.88        
 40 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.10        
 41 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.17        
 42 Danbusky, Riley M         11 LIAC-MR                49.00      41.97        
 43 Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR                47.00      41.99        
 44 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR                43.60      42.21        
 45 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR                44.63      42.24        
 46 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                53.55      49.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     1:17.87    1:18.66        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:28.65    1:19.21        
  3 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               1:29.61    1:26.07        
  4 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.31    1:29.16        
  5 Wei, Claire               12 LIAC-MR              1:27.95    1:30.58        
  6 Donohue, Savannah R       12 HAA-MR               1:37.46    1:30.97        
  7 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:31.34        
  8 Qiu, Tiffany              12 LIAC-MR              1:42.61    1:31.96        
  9 Zhang, Claire R           12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.95        
 10 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     1:32.60    1:33.00        
 11 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.68    1:33.11        
 12 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:40.62    1:33.22        
 13 Zhang, Ashley Z           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.27    1:33.82        
 14 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.77    1:34.85        
 15 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     1:33.54    1:35.28        
 16 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:38.45    1:35.76        
 17 Mackay, Victoria          11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:35.85        
 18 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:46.55    1:37.69        
 19 Chan, Zoe                 11 LIAC-MR              1:46.35    1:38.89        
 20 Albert, Anna              12 Three Village-MR     1:38.30    1:39.54        
 21 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:43.35    1:39.58        
 22 Abshire, Mia              11 HAA-MR               1:40.72    1:40.69        
 23 Boshut, Nicole            11 LIAC-MR              1:49.76    1:41.08        
 24 Choi, Sua E               11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.20        
 25 Plum, Honey               12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.81        
 26 White, Anna M             12 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:43.15        
 27 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              1:42.66    1:44.55        
 28 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR              1:43.30    1:45.15        
 29 Danbusky, Riley M         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.70        
 30 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              1:52.08    1:47.89        
 31 Foster, Isabella T        11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:48.02        
 32 Brock, Daniela M          11 LIAC-MR              1:46.22    1:48.29        
 33 Harrigan, Sophia C        11 LIAC-MR              1:47.82    1:50.30        
 34 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              1:52.55    1:50.47        
 35 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    1:51.40        
 36 Robles, Denise N          12 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    1:56.27        
 37 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.32        
 -- O'Connell, Catherine E    11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR              2:10.55         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Pandolfi, Emma C          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:15.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:14.11    1:13.34 JO     
  2 Matheson, Hanna D         12 Three Village-MR     1:20.88    1:19.23        
  3 Primak, Sofia I           12 Three Village-MR     1:29.31    1:26.78        
  4 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR     1:32.26    1:27.17        
  5 Leu, Mindy B              12 LIAC-MR              1:44.30    1:29.51        
  6 Sun, Evelyn               12 LIAC-MR              1:34.35    1:32.53        
  7 Lam, Kuipi                11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.03        
  8 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:49.69    1:40.71        
  9 Albert, Anna              12 Three Village-MR     1:56.77    1:41.27        
 10 DeMarco, Marissa A        12 Three Village-MR     1:49.80    1:42.16        
 11 Tamberelli, Liliana       12 BBSC-MR              1:59.55    1:44.27        
 12 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        11 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:49.08        
 13 Qiu, Tiffany              12 LIAC-MR              2:02.12    1:50.59        
 14 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:54.32        
 15 Hu, Caroline              11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:55.37        
 16 Gerstein, Madison J       12 LIAC-MR              2:02.32    1:56.48        
 17 Phillips, Emersyn E       11 LIAC-MR              2:20.91    2:00.17        
 18 Kim, Angelina             11 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    2:00.51        
 19 Park, Ellie               11 BBSC-MR              2:15.55    2:04.71        
 -- Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     2:29.70    2:27.51        
                  33.06     1:10.54 (37.48)     1:49.65 (39.11)     2:27.51 (37.86)
  2 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     2:30.61    2:27.91        
                  34.24     1:11.43 (37.19)     1:49.96 (38.53)     2:27.91 (37.95)
  3 Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:33.73        
                  32.89     1:11.44 (38.55)     1:53.93 (42.49)     2:33.73 (39.80)
  4 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:33.68    2:35.06        
                  35.38     1:15.11 (39.73)     1:56.10 (40.99)     2:35.06 (38.96)
  5 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               2:48.07    2:36.32        
                  33.16     1:12.64 (39.48)     1:54.61 (41.97)     2:36.32 (41.71)
  6 Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              2:40.01    2:38.40        
                  35.34     1:15.33 (39.99)     1:56.59 (41.26)     2:38.40 (41.81)
  7 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.31    2:38.94        
                  36.35     1:16.17 (39.82)     1:57.66 (41.49)     2:38.94 (41.28)
  8 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              2:43.92    2:41.19        
                  36.77     1:18.02 (41.25)     1:59.76 (41.74)     2:41.19 (41.43)
  9 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              2:38.14    2:43.71        
                  36.70     1:18.34 (41.64)     2:01.07 (42.73)     2:43.71 (42.64)
 10 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               2:48.37    2:48.37        
                  35.82     1:19.04 (43.22)     2:04.32 (45.28)     2:48.37 (44.05)
 11 Lisica, Sabrina N         11 Three Village-MR     2:48.63    2:48.83        
                  37.98     1:22.26 (44.28)     2:07.10 (44.84)     2:48.83 (41.73)
 12 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              2:50.24    2:50.82        
                  38.44     1:22.08 (43.64)     2:07.17 (45.09)     2:50.82 (43.65)
 13 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              2:57.43    2:51.21        
                  36.99     1:20.03 (43.04)     2:06.20 (46.17)     2:51.21 (45.01)
 14 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:59.25        
                  38.94     1:24.20 (45.26)     2:12.58 (48.38)     2:59.25 (46.67)
 15 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR              3:01.43    2:59.70        
                  38.14     1:22.65 (44.51)     2:11.25 (48.60)     2:59.70 (48.45)
 16 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              3:06.52    3:01.23        
                  39.58     1:24.20 (44.62)     2:12.87 (48.67)     3:01.23 (48.36)
 17 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               3:03.81    3:01.97        
                  39.68     1:27.30 (47.62)     2:16.50 (49.20)     3:01.97 (45.47)
 18 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:02.23        
                  37.84     1:23.75 (45.91)     2:13.92 (50.17)     3:02.23 (48.31)
 19 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              2:59.60    3:02.43        
                  39.08     1:24.28 (45.20)     2:13.89 (49.61)     3:02.43 (48.54)
 20 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              3:07.51    3:03.03        
                  41.25     1:27.78 (46.53)     2:18.09 (50.31)     3:03.03 (44.94)
 21 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:12.19        
                  40.51     1:29.16 (48.65)     2:20.72 (51.56)     3:12.19 (51.47)
 22 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:13.91        
                  41.02     1:28.43 (47.41)   3:13.91 (1:45.48)                    
 23 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.50        
                  40.88     1:30.57 (49.69)     2:23.44 (52.87)     3:15.50 (52.06)
 24 Engels, Leigh A           15 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.73        
                  42.14     1:30.84 (48.70)     2:23.19 (52.35)     3:15.73 (52.54)
 25 Barberi, Katie            13 BBSC-MR              3:37.55    3:20.73        
                  41.37     1:33.18 (51.81)     2:24.30 (51.12)     3:20.73 (56.43)
 26 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:21.64        
                  43.73     1:32.78 (49.05)     2:26.63 (53.85)     3:21.64 (55.01)
 27 Tzikas, Mia E             14 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:22.08        
                  43.60     1:33.73 (50.13)     2:30.21 (56.48)     3:22.08 (51.87)
 28 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              3:45.03    3:25.08        
                  41.58     1:34.74 (53.16)     2:31.14 (56.40)     3:25.08 (53.94)
 29 Demir, Dora               14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:37.39        
 30 Luo, Angela S             14 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:38.20        
                  43.27     1:36.36 (53.09)   2:36.89 (1:00.53)   3:38.20 (1:01.31)
 31 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:38.88        
                  45.06   3:38.88 (2:53.82)                                        
 -- Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      False start
                  40.64     1:31.17 (50.53)     2:23.39 (52.22)          DQ (46.40)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:17.48        
  2 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     1:18.90    1:19.67        
  3 Munayirji, Emily          14 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.75        
  4 Eterno, Olivia J          15 HAA-MR               1:27.99    1:23.56        
  5 Boneville, Ava M          15 LIAC-MR              1:22.11    1:24.97        
  6 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:26.65    1:25.91        
  7 Londono, Isabela S        14 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:27.30        
  8 Buchanan, Rachel W        14 HAA-MR               1:29.98    1:28.54        
  9 Dorrian, Olivia F         14 LIAC-MR              1:30.04    1:29.34        
 10 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:30.47        
 11 Bosch, Kaleigh            13 LIAC-MR              1:40.40    1:30.58        
 12 Mackay, Alexandria        13 HAA-MR               1:46.83    1:30.60        
 13 Fiorello, Ava E           13 LIAC-MR              1:38.42    1:31.32        
 14 Bouyer, Sophia K          13 LIAC-MR              1:33.19    1:32.56        
 15 Walsh, Kelsey D           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.13    1:33.06        
 16 Williamson, Amanda        14 HAA-MR               1:38.46    1:37.91        
 17 Zhang, Stephanie Y        13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.22        
 18 Engels, Leigh A           15 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:39.89        
 19 Villa, Lauren             13 LIAC-MR              1:37.25    1:40.23        
 20 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       14 LIAC-MR              1:52.62    1:40.25        
 21 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:38.02    1:41.18        
 22 Tzikas, Mia E             14 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.39        
 23 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.98        
 24 Ahn, Jolie                13 LIAC-MR              1:52.78    1:42.36        
 25 Daniel, Sofia G           13 LIAC-MR              1:53.82    1:43.38        
 26 Davidoff, Ranit S         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.91        
 27 Barberi, Katie            13 BBSC-MR              1:56.55    1:46.24        
 28 Gomez-Vergara, Leah S     12 LIAC-MR              1:47.92    1:47.09        
 29 Luo, Angela S             14 LIAC-MR              2:05.81    1:51.59        
 30 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.13    1:53.04        
 31 Giambrone, Alyssa M       13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.94        
 -- Jung, Ashley              14 LIAC-MR              1:34.17         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 -- Demir, Dora               14 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Brennyn l           14 Three Village-MR     3:01.78    3:04.64        
                1:23.46   3:04.64 (1:41.18)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:24.11        
                  40.35     1:24.11 (43.76)                                        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:28.81    1:27.11        
                  40.74     1:27.11 (46.37)                                        
  3 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:31.84    1:29.96        
                  41.33     1:29.96 (48.63)                                        
  4 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              2:06.32    1:38.35        
  5 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.82        
                  46.69     1:40.82 (54.13)                                        
  6 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR               1:37.30    1:42.32        
                  48.91     1:42.32 (53.41)                                        
  7 Jin, Hanchi                8 UN-MR                2:00.00    1:43.88        
                  47.03     1:43.88 (56.85)                                        
  8 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.41        
                  49.29     1:44.41 (55.12)                                        
  9 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:38.97    1:51.38        
                  52.75     1:51.38 (58.63)                                        
 10 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:58.33        
                  55.19   1:58.33 (1:03.14)                                        
 11 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:06.18        
                  56.31   2:06.18 (1:09.87)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                43.50      42.93        
  2 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                45.41      46.10        
  3 Santana, Alejandro J       8 LIAC-MR                50.02      47.42        
  4 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                45.84      47.75        
  5 Morelli, Brennan Q         8 HAA-MR                 48.43      48.50        
  6 Duong, Kevin E             8 Three Village-MR       50.00      50.11        
  7 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 49.68      50.52        
  8 Jin, Hanchi                8 UN-MR                  58.00      50.57        
  9 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                48.51      50.94        
 10 Straus, Ian R              7 LIAC-MR              1:00.18      56.91        
 11 Pedersen, Robert D         8 LIAC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.59        
                   3.23   1:07.59 (1:04.36)                                        
 12 Nguyen, James R            6 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:08.97        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:40.51        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:46.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:18.76    1:18.72 JO     
                  37.36     1:18.72 (41.36)                                        
  2 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              1:42.03    1:20.05        
                  38.68     1:20.05 (41.37)                                        
  3 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.18    1:20.08        
                  38.66     1:20.08 (41.42)                                        
  4 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:22.56    1:20.39        
                  37.32     1:20.39 (43.07)                                        
  5 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:47.22    1:20.88        
                  38.78     1:20.88 (42.10)                                        
  6 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:35.66    1:22.32        
                  38.06     1:22.32 (44.26)                                        
  7 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:22.66        
                  40.16     1:22.66 (42.50)                                        
  8 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:22.91    1:23.31        
                  39.07     1:23.31 (44.24)                                        
  9 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:27.24    1:24.25        
                  39.82     1:24.25 (44.43)                                        
 10 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:24.23    1:26.81        
                  41.05     1:26.81 (45.76)                                        
 11 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:26.88        
                  42.61     1:26.88 (44.27)                                        
 12 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              1:49.95    1:27.30        
                  40.02     1:27.30 (47.28)                                        
 13 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:29.79        
                  41.46     1:29.79 (48.33)                                        
 14 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:30.14        
                  40.65     1:30.14 (49.49)                                        
 15 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.68    1:31.06        
                  42.84     1:31.06 (48.22)                                        
 16 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:31.61        
                  41.55     1:31.61 (50.06)                                        
 17 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR              1:39.45    1:33.19        
                  44.49     1:33.19 (48.70)                                        
 18 Nelson, Emmett J           9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:33.42        
                  42.01     1:33.42 (51.41)                                        
 19 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.98    1:33.68        
                  44.94     1:33.68 (48.74)                                        
 20 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:33.89        
                  42.38     1:33.89 (51.51)                                        
 21 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR              1:37.07    1:34.47        
                  45.59     1:34.47 (48.88)                                        
 22 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.00        
 23 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR     1:38.82    1:36.11        
                  44.68     1:36.11 (51.43)                                        
 24 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:38.57        
                  45.98     1:38.57 (52.59)                                        
 25 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR               1:51.06    1:40.21        
                  45.99     1:40.21 (54.22)                                        
 26 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.56        
                  48.37     1:40.56 (52.19)                                        
 27 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:40.77        
                  45.25     1:40.77 (55.52)                                        
 28 Lu, Hantao J               9 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:41.86        
                  46.14     1:41.86 (55.72)                                        
 29 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR              2:10.55    1:45.22        
                  51.74     1:45.22 (53.48)                                        
 30 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:46.37        
 31 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:46.43        
 32 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:52.77    1:48.83        
                  50.30     1:48.83 (58.53)                                        
 33 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR              2:01.25    1:52.03        
                  52.31     1:52.03 (59.72)                                        
 34 Corallo, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:53.11        
                  54.11     1:53.11 (59.00)                                        
 35 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.24        
 36 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR               2:03.40    1:56.20        
                  53.94   1:56.20 (1:02.26)                                        
 37 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.03        
                  56.79   2:03.03 (1:06.24)                                        
 38 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:07.44        
 39 Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR               1:53.54    2:08.59        
 40 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:17.26        
                1:04.25   2:17.26 (1:13.01)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       43.10      42.10 JO     
  2 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR                 40.22      42.69        
  3 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       45.00      43.31        
  4 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       43.90      43.82        
  5 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                44.09      44.01        
  6 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR                44.19      44.05        
  7 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                44.14      44.46        
  8 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR                45.72      44.87        
  9 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR                48.54      45.74        
 10 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR                47.32      47.00        
 11 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR                48.79      47.31        
 12 King, William R            9 LIAC-MR                56.69      47.75        
 13 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR       49.50      48.00        
 14 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR                50.22      48.78        
 15 Pagano, Matthew P          9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.81        
 16 Sarcona, Joseph J          9 LIAC-MR                51.33      49.02        
 17 So, Reily K                9 LIAC-MR                52.19      49.04        
 18 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                49.55      49.09        
 19 Fisher, Beckham J          9 LIAC-MR                49.24      49.22        
 20 Simons, Matthew A          9 LIAC-MR                49.77      49.82        
 21 Nolasco, Daniel J          9 LIAC-MR                48.62      51.10        
 22 Schnappauf, Matthew        9 LIAC-MR                48.75      51.15        
 23 DiOrio, Michael A         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.57        
 24 Lu, Hantao J               9 Three Village-MR       45.00      51.59        
 25 Nelson, Emmett J           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      51.73        
 26 Kopp, Raymond A           10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      52.04        
 26 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR       50.48      52.04        
 28 Logani, Arnav             10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00      52.42        
 29 Mackay, Aidan D            9 HAA-MR                 53.68      53.42        
 30 Ricotta, Steven A          9 LIAC-MR                56.54      55.07        
 31 Corallo, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.37        
 32 Ciardullo, Michael        10 HAA-MR                 55.01      56.01        
 33 Cremers, Gavin J          10 BBSC-MR              1:01.55      56.26        
 34 Salazar, Juan P           10 LIAC-MR                52.25      56.58        
 35 Crump, Bradley W          10 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      59.94        
 36 Weng, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:00.12        
 37 Li, Austin                10 LIAC-MR                58.64    1:00.51        
 38 Martinez, Michael R       10 HAA-MR               1:04.27    1:01.33        
 39 Saridakis, Teddy S        10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.33        
 40 Lee, Zachary J             9 LIAC-MR              1:06.28    1:05.74        
 -- Gang, Harry C              9 HAA-MR                 54.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.29  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan               10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.93 JO     
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:42.74    1:36.82 JO     
  3 Crouchley, John P         10 LIAC-MR              1:41.05    1:38.11        
  4 Baldwin, Ryan T            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.50        
  5 Gallub, Tyler             10 HAA-MR               1:54.55    1:42.81        
  6 Pan, Victor C              9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.13        
  7 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:59.99    1:48.17        
  8 Chae, Minsoo               9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.36        
  9 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:58.00    1:54.97        
 10 Monahan, Joseph J          9 Three Village-MR     2:04.98    1:55.42        
 11 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     2:10.00    1:56.39        
 12 Sims, Douglas J           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.97        
 13 Pacifico, Jack V          10 Three Village-MR     2:05.00    1:59.03        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR       28.85      28.76 JO     
  2 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       28.40      28.84 JO     
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR                 28.89      29.57 JO     
  4 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR       31.33      31.89        
  5 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR       34.57      33.41        
  6 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR       33.81      34.40        
  7 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 34.02      34.56        
  8 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR                42.08      35.15        
  9 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR                40.48      35.48        
 10 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR                47.00      36.06        
 11 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR                37.00      36.48        
 12 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR                39.85      36.53        
 13 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 36.50      36.54        
 14 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR                35.64      36.70        
 15 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR                40.55      36.76        
 16 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR                 37.78      37.04        
 17 Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR       45.00      37.06        
 18 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR                55.00      37.09        
 19 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR                41.66      37.51        
 20 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                39.28      37.52        
 20 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR                50.00      37.52        
 22 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR       42.37      37.67        
 23 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR                39.68      38.13        
 24 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR                42.37      38.57        
 25 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR                42.17      39.15        
 26 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 37.60      39.43        
 27 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR       41.68      39.66        
 28 Kasyan, Nicholas G        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.84        
 29 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR                45.72      39.85        
 30 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR                46.55      40.05        
 31 Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      40.28        
 32 Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR                43.81      40.81        
 33 Manago, Andrew V          11 LIAC-MR                39.00      40.93        
 34 Chiu, Jonathan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.49        
 35 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR                44.62      41.66        
 36 Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.16        
 37 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR                44.48      42.30        
 38 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR                42.63      43.00        
 39 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      43.25        
                   2.32       43.25 (40.93)                                        
 40 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.73        
 41 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.95        
 42 Verutes, James T          12 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.17        
 43 Masi, Domenico C          11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      44.82        
 44 Langlois, Cooper V        11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.17        
 45 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR                48.00      45.53        
 46 Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR                59.00      45.99        
 47 Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              1:10.55      46.53        
 48 DiFilippo, Stephen F      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      46.83        
 49 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR                 45.46      47.60        
 50 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                52.80      48.59        
 -- Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR                39.24         DQ        
      False start
 -- Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.25        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     1:14.91    1:12.61 JO     
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:15.50    1:15.56 JO     
  3 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               1:20.72    1:21.05        
  4 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     1:20.72    1:23.06        
  5 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              1:49.72    1:32.18        
  6 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:31.38    1:33.56        
  7 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.26    1:34.62        
  8 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     1:32.04    1:34.94        
  9 Zhu, Jonathan             12 LIAC-MR              1:36.81    1:35.12        
 10 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR              1:39.63    1:35.19        
 11 Fava, Zachary T           12 LIAC-MR              1:36.74    1:35.95        
 12 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR     1:37.21    1:36.24        
 13 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR               1:36.97    1:36.34        
 14 Kasyan, Nicholas G        12 LIAC-MR              1:59.03    1:37.66        
 15 Farrelly, Joseph C        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.69    1:39.24        
 16 Leon, Brian               11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.28        
 17 Man, Jaden                11 LIAC-MR              1:42.74    1:41.10        
 18 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.33    1:41.34        
 19 Somma, Matteo S           11 LIAC-MR              1:42.82    1:42.17        
 20 Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR     1:46.17    1:42.37        
 21 Cash, Brian A             11 LIAC-MR              1:44.82    1:43.56        
 22 Saridakis, Yanni S        12 LIAC-MR              1:48.51    1:45.23        
 23 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR              1:59.28    1:45.28        
 24 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:48.06    1:45.80        
 25 Tzikas, Lukas G           12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:46.09        
 26 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               1:38.74    1:46.15        
 27 Bruder, Peter J           12 HAA-MR               1:47.92    1:46.67        
 28 Lau, Tristan R            12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:47.12        
 29 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       12 LIAC-MR              1:48.77    1:47.59        
 30 Manago, Andrew V          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:47.92        
 31 Miele, Matthew J          11 Three Village-MR     1:54.83    1:48.56        
 32 DiFilippo, Stephen F      12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.89        
 33 Massaro, William J        11 LIAC-MR              1:57.47    1:51.15        
 34 Ehrlich, Tyler E          11 LIAC-MR              1:52.82    1:51.34        
 35 Tang, Kevin N             12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.81        
 36 Zegadlo, Nicholas H       11 BBSC-MR              2:14.55    1:54.31        
 37 Duckfield, William D      11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:54.66        
 38 Como, Alex M              12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:55.84        
 39 Chiu, Jonathan M          12 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    1:56.34        
 40 Masi, Domenico C          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.57        
 41 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    1:58.09        
 42 Chandra, Shubham P        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.67        
 43 Murray, Tommy J           12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:59.21        
 44 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR               1:54.88    2:00.27        
 45 Park, Julian J            11 LIAC-MR              2:04.27    2:06.08        
 46 Langlois, Cooper V        11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:08.13        
 47 Parmar, Arvind S          11 LIAC-MR              1:59.00    2:11.66        
 48 Lee, Benjamin J           11 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    2:34.59        
 -- Kurlowicz-O'Leary, Micha  12 BBSC-MR              2:55.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Quinn, Kelan              11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village-MR     1:12.92    1:11.94 JO     
  2 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:13.72    1:14.09 JO     
  3 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village-MR     1:20.06    1:17.67 JO     
  4 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village-MR     1:23.90    1:27.10        
  5 Figueredo, Brandon        12 LIAC-MR              2:05.72    1:30.89        
  6 Trzaskowski, Alex         12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.67        
  7 Staiano, Marc C           12 Three Village-MR     1:54.40    1:35.33        
  8 So, Brendan E             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.21        
  9 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  11 Three Village-MR     1:53.11    1:37.80        
 10 Coutsouradis, John C      12 LIAC-MR              1:53.33    1:43.10        
 11 Wang, Andrew C            12 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:44.27        
 12 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:41.65    1:44.36        
 13 Gentilini, Peter J        12 BBSC-MR              1:58.01    1:47.52        
 14 Stachowicz, Jake          11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:49.64        
 15 Barberi, Danny            12 BBSC-MR              2:05.55    1:57.27        
 -- Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              2:01.07         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR               2:03.91    2:06.00        
                  29.01     1:01.13 (32.12)     1:33.92 (32.79)     2:06.00 (32.08)
  2 Stoski, Michael J         16 UN-MR                2:08.16    2:08.83        
                  29.50     1:02.46 (32.96)     1:36.11 (33.65)     2:08.83 (32.72)
  3 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               2:14.49    2:10.54        
                  28.66     1:01.19 (32.53)     1:35.68 (34.49)     2:10.54 (34.86)
  4 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:15.45    2:15.07        
                  31.83     1:06.84 (35.01)     1:42.01 (35.17)     2:15.07 (33.06)
  5 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               2:16.84    2:15.90        
                  31.56     1:06.65 (35.09)     1:41.77 (35.12)     2:15.90 (34.13)
  6 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR     2:18.63    2:17.74        
                  31.06     1:06.45 (35.39)     1:42.88 (36.43)     2:17.74 (34.86)
  7 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              2:16.07    2:17.81        
                  29.84     1:03.89 (34.05)     1:40.68 (36.79)     2:17.81 (37.13)
  8 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:18.12        
                  29.82     1:04.41 (34.59)     1:41.17 (36.76)     2:18.12 (36.95)
  9 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:22.61    2:22.00        
                  31.96     1:08.73 (36.77)     1:46.15 (37.42)     2:22.00 (35.85)
 10 Giammona, Steven R        16 LIAC-MR              2:24.08    2:22.48        
                  32.04     1:08.09 (36.05)     1:46.38 (38.29)     2:22.48 (36.10)
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:23.89    2:24.79        
                  31.73     1:07.90 (36.17)     1:46.59 (38.69)     2:24.79 (38.20)
 12 Steele, Alexander C       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.05    2:25.41        
                  31.38     1:07.66 (36.28)     1:46.22 (38.56)     2:25.41 (39.19)
 13 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               2:37.35    2:27.30        
                  33.07     1:11.12 (38.05)     1:49.95 (38.83)     2:27.30 (37.35)
 14 Martinus, Tyler Y         16 LIAC-MR              2:24.51    2:28.14        
                  31.49     1:08.73 (37.24)     1:48.47 (39.74)     2:28.14 (39.67)
 15 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              2:31.27    2:29.16        
                  34.26     1:13.02 (38.76)     1:51.18 (38.16)     2:29.16 (37.98)
 16 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               2:43.47    2:29.39        
                  34.49     1:11.91 (37.42)     1:51.49 (39.58)     2:29.39 (37.90)
 17 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:32.01    2:31.21        
                  33.69     1:12.34 (38.65)     1:52.76 (40.42)     2:31.21 (38.45)
 18 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:28.04    2:31.69        
                  33.11     1:11.23 (38.12)     1:51.80 (40.57)     2:31.69 (39.89)
 19 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:30.72    2:31.79        
                  34.15     1:12.64 (38.49)     1:53.02 (40.38)     2:31.79 (38.77)
 20 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              2:33.04    2:32.72        
                  34.38     1:12.45 (38.07)     1:53.37 (40.92)     2:32.72 (39.35)
 21 Phillip, Bryon J          17 LIAC-MR              2:25.67    2:34.40        
                  32.20     1:12.24 (40.04)     1:51.62 (39.38)     2:34.40 (42.78)
 22 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              2:30.12    2:34.49        
                  34.67     1:13.80 (39.13)     1:55.36 (41.56)     2:34.49 (39.13)
 23 Albert, Adam              14 Three Village-MR     2:35.91    2:36.30        
                  34.51     1:14.55 (40.04)     1:57.40 (42.85)     2:36.30 (38.90)
 23 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:36.30        
                  34.87     1:13.94 (39.07)     1:55.83 (41.89)     2:36.30 (40.47)
 25 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               2:39.95    2:37.06        
                  34.82     1:14.82 (40.00)     1:56.33 (41.51)     2:37.06 (40.73)
 26 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:37.78        
                  37.00     1:16.97 (39.97)     1:57.78 (40.81)     2:37.78 (40.00)
 27 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              2:40.30    2:38.78        
                  35.73     1:15.42 (39.69)     1:58.49 (43.07)     2:38.78 (40.29)
 28 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              2:37.74    2:40.13        
                  35.07     1:16.23 (41.16)     1:58.72 (42.49)     2:40.13 (41.41)
 29 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              2:40.09    2:42.21        
                  35.78     1:17.99 (42.21)     2:02.03 (44.04)     2:42.21 (40.18)
 30 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               2:59.54    2:45.49        
                  34.64     1:17.48 (42.84)     2:03.54 (46.06)     2:45.49 (41.95)
 31 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              2:50.34    2:45.53        
                  37.73     1:19.66 (41.93)     2:03.86 (44.20)     2:45.53 (41.67)
 32 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              3:22.81    2:46.35        
                  35.15     1:18.42 (43.27)     2:02.90 (44.48)     2:46.35 (43.45)
 33 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              2:52.70    2:46.75        
                  38.21     1:21.47 (43.26)     2:05.77 (44.30)     2:46.75 (40.98)
 34 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.42    2:46.78        
                  36.09     1:19.61 (43.52)     2:05.22 (45.61)     2:46.78 (41.56)
 35 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:53.43        
                  37.63     1:21.83 (44.20)     2:07.99 (46.16)     2:53.43 (45.44)
 36 Beierlein, Brian A        15 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:53.61        
                  35.18     1:18.02 (42.84)   2:53.61 (1:35.59)                    
 37 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              2:57.15    2:57.01        
                  39.41   2:57.01 (2:17.60)                                        
 38 Shenoy, Anish A           13 HAA-MR               2:58.74    2:58.66        
                  39.40     1:26.10 (46.70)     2:13.69 (47.59)     2:58.66 (44.97)
 39 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              3:19.81    3:05.71        
                  40.44     1:26.86 (46.42)     2:18.62 (51.76)     3:05.71 (47.09)
 40 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              3:15.69    3:12.71        
                  40.87     1:29.77 (48.90)   3:12.71 (1:42.94)                    
 41 Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              3:14.74    3:19.36        
                  40.60     1:31.41 (50.81)     2:27.37 (55.96)     3:19.36 (51.99)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 HAA-MR               1:04.25    1:03.40        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     1:10.77    1:09.93        
  3 Nielsen, Jake             14 HAA-MR               1:11.60    1:10.28        
  4 Stoski, Michael J         16 UN-MR                1:09.90    1:10.87        
  5 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:12.05    1:11.55        
  6 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.10        
  7 Veit, Brian J             15 Three Village-MR     1:12.89    1:13.28        
  8 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.58        
  9 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     1:14.08    1:15.82        
 10 Giammona, Steven R        16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:16.11        
 11 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              1:16.46    1:16.78        
 12 Martinus, Tyler Y         16 LIAC-MR              1:15.17    1:17.81        
 13 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:18.13        
 14 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.91    1:18.84        
 15 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:35.24    1:19.97        
 16 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:51.36    1:20.21        
 17 Albert, Adam              14 Three Village-MR     1:25.21    1:21.59        
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              1:19.51    1:23.03        
 19 Florkowski, Brian T       15 LIAC-MR              1:20.94    1:23.10        
 20 Holler, John T            13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.29        
 21 Mazur, Sean J             14 LIAC-MR              1:23.83    1:23.40        
 22 Szekeres, Andor R         14 LIAC-MR              1:30.27    1:24.60        
 23 Trzaskowski, Michael      15 HAA-MR               1:28.15    1:25.53        
 24 Jensen, Jonathan K        13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.67        
 25 Beierlein, Brian A        15 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:26.78        
 26 Rivera, Jake C            13 LIAC-MR              1:29.14    1:26.96        
 27 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:36.73    1:28.32        
 28 Hong, Reegan S            13 LIAC-MR              1:39.71    1:29.15        
 29 Phillip, Bryon J          17 LIAC-MR              1:26.05    1:29.48        
 30 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:32.79    1:31.75        
 31 Shenoy, Anish A           13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.81        
 32 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:47.35    1:32.91        
 33 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.98        
 34 Mora, Sebastian J         14 LIAC-MR              1:39.66    1:35.67        
 35 Gargas, Niko A            14 LIAC-MR              1:41.03    1:35.71        
 36 Duffy, Kieran E           13 LIAC-MR              1:41.14    1:36.04        
 37 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  13 BBSC-MR              1:48.17    1:37.94        
 38 Paul, Nicholas E          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.03        
 39 Malick, Zaid K            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:39.02        
 40 Sinha, Aman               13 LIAC-MR              2:11.54    1:42.53        
 41 Park, Junebum D           13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:46.65        
 42 Li, Jason                 14 LIAC-MR              1:58.40    1:49.12        
 43 Miller, Ryan G            13 LIAC-MR              1:57.81    1:49.13        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoski, Michael J         16 UN-MR                2:15.64    2:21.69        
                1:07.36   2:21.69 (1:14.33)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            13 Three Village-MR     2:28.79    2:34.71        
                1:09.82   2:34.71 (1:24.89)                                        
  3 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village-MR     2:54.00    2:40.45        
                1:12.95   2:40.45 (1:27.50)                                        
  4 Sun, Jack Z               15 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:54.56        
                1:13.29   2:54.56 (1:41.27)                                        
  5 Shemetov, Daniel B        14 BBSC-MR              2:55.55    2:56.80        
                1:20.20   2:56.80 (1:36.60)                                        
  6 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:15.02        
                1:26.02   3:15.02 (1:49.00)                                        
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     13 BBSC-MR              3:13.80    3:31.26        
                1:37.10   3:31.26 (1:54.16)