Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

MR 2018 Patriot Summer Invitational

06/09/2018 - 06/10/2018

Long Course Meters

Meet Results


Event     Event  
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
# 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
# 7 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE   # 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
# 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE   # 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 14 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY   # 16 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
# 17 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE   # 18 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
# 19 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY   # 20 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY   # 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
# 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE   # 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
# 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE   # 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
# 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY   # 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
# 39 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE   # 40 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
# 41 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE   # 42 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
# 43 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE   # 44 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
# 45 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE   # 46 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
# 47 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE   # 48 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
# 49 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 50 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 51 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 52 BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 53 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE   # 54 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
# 55 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY   # 56 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
# 57 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE   # 58 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
# 59 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 60 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 61 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY   # 62 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
# 63 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 64 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 65 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 66 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 67 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE   # 68 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
# 69 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 70 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 71 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE   # 72 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
# 73 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 74 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 75 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY   # 76 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
# 77 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE   # 78 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1 Sophia Miller   UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:56.97 b
  Splits: 34.22 1:16.01 [41.79] 2:06.33 [50.32] 2:56.97 [50.64]
 
2 Rowan Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 3:03.69  
  Splits: 39.61 1:24.50 [44.89] 2:15.56 [51.06] 3:03.69 [48.13]
 
3 Madison Marini   Zeus Swim Team 3:04.87  
  Splits: 1:22.78 3:04.87 [1:42.09]
 
4 Ylenia Toledo   APEX Swim Club 3:18.03  
  Splits: 44.40 1:33.91 [49.51] 2:25.32 [51.41] 3:18.03 [52.71]
 
5 Abigail Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 3:29.10  
  Splits: 46.33 1:37.97 [51.64] 2:33.88 [55.91] 3:29.10 [55.22]
 
6 Rose Korff   92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:32.81  
  Splits: 46.31 1:40.40 [54.09] 2:38.77 [58.37] 3:33.56 [54.79]
 
7 Silvia Bilenky   Patriot Swim Team 3:38.19  
  Splits: 41.84 1:39.01 [57.17] 2:38.64 [59.63] 3:38.19 [59.55]
 
8 Afia Sarpong   Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:46.57  
  Splits: 41.78 1:35.00 [53.22] 2:41.97 [1:06.97] 3:46.57 [1:04.60]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1 Jason Equiano   APEX Swim Club 3:11.49  
  Splits: 1:27.15 3:11.49 [1:44.34]
 
2 Kristopher Flores   Zeus Swim Team 3:27.39  
  Splits: 40.88 1:31.95 [51.07] 2:32.32 [1:00.37]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1 Jacqueline Wong   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:45.95 b
  Splits: 38.34 1:20.20 [41.86] 2:03.18 [42.98] 2:45.95 [42.77]
 
2 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 2:47.52 b
  Splits: 37.92 1:21.33 [43.41] 2:07.10 [45.77] 2:47.52 [40.42]
 
3 Hannah VanVelzor   Zeus Swim Team 2:48.59 b
  Splits: 38.83 1:21.14 [42.31] 2:06.55 [45.41] 2:48.59 [42.04]
 
4 Sienna Brun   APEX Swim Club 2:56.63  
  Splits: 39.52 1:23.81 [44.29] 2:11.17 [47.36] 2:56.63 [45.46]
 
5 Claire McCormick   Zeus Swim Team 2:58.62  
  Splits: 39.29 1:25.10 [45.81] 2:13.36 [48.26] 2:58.62 [45.26]
 
6 Gabriela Finchelstein   Roosevelt Island Swi 3:00.62  
  Splits: 40.47 1:28.53 [48.06] 2:17.23 [48.70] 3:00.62 [43.39]
 
7 Nour-Marie Sedky   Roosevelt Island Swi 3:00.72  
  Splits: 1:24.22 3:00.72 [1:36.50]
 
8 Caroline Gies   Zeus Swim Team 3:04.17  
  Splits: 41.55 1:28.00 [46.45] 2:16.85 [48.85] 3:04.17 [47.32]
 
9 Orly Lin   92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:04.20  
  Splits: 40.21 1:28.91 [48.70] 2:18.16 [49.25]
 
10 Sophia Lengyel   Roosevelt Island Swi 3:05.63  
  Splits: 1:28.91 3:05.63 [1:36.72]
 
11 Emily Leonard   Newburgh Sharks 3:09.68  
  Splits: 43.18 1:30.45 [47.27] 2:20.47 [50.02] 3:09.68 [49.21]
 
12 Renata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 3:10.19  
  Splits: 44.09 1:34.37 [50.28] 2:23.94 [49.57] 3:10.19 [46.25]
 
13 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 3:11.00  
  Splits: 41.98 1:31.31 [49.33] 2:22.36 [51.05] 3:11.00 [48.64]
 
14 Emma Henson   Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:13.05  
  Splits: 41.14 1:31.25 [50.11] 2:24.63 [53.38] 3:13.05 [48.42]
 
15 Jane Bannon   92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:15.94  
  Splits: 40.04 1:28.57 [48.53] 2:23.33 [54.76]
 
16 Josephina Weber   Brooklyn Stingrays 3:22.75  
  Splits: 45.40 1:38.76 [53.36] 2:35.26 [56.50] 3:22.75 [47.49]
 
17 Juana Reyes Aguirre   APEX Swim Club 3:23.46  
  Splits: 45.72 1:38.82 [53.10] 2:32.39 [53.57] 3:23.46 [51.07]
 
18 Alicia Chamla   Roosevelt Island Swi 3:33.93  
  Splits: 1:44.94 3:33.93 [1:48.99]
 
19 Abigail Haydt   Newburgh Sharks 3:39.14  
  Splits: 1:45.84 3:39.14 [1:53.30]
 
20 Penelope Reyes   Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:44.08  
  Splits: 48.51 1:44.70 [56.19] 2:44.72 [1:00.02] 3:44.94 [1:00.22]
 
21 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 3:52.74  
  Splits: 1:54.25 3:52.74 [1:58.49]
 
  Wilhelmina Sabarre   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1 Denys Mialkovskyi   Roosevelt Island Swi 2:31.67 a
  Splits: 34.47 1:13.12 [38.65] 1:53.69 [40.57] 2:31.67 [37.98]
 
2 Owen Tharrington   UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:35.05 b
  Splits: 35.17 1:15.04 [39.87] 2:35.05 [1:20.01]
 
3 Wyatt Vitiello   Zeus Swim Team 2:43.48 b
  Splits: 36.80 1:17.96 [41.16] 2:01.96 [44.00] 2:43.48 [41.52]
 
4 Sun-Jin Shah   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:47.55 b
  Splits: 36.87 1:20.03 [43.16] 2:05.08 [45.05] 2:47.55 [42.47]
 
5 Alejandro Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 2:53.65  
  Splits: 42.42 1:26.79 [44.37] 2:12.99 [46.20] 2:53.65 [40.66]
 
6 Paul Moody   Patriot Swim Team 2:55.92  
  Splits: 38.36 1:23.03 [44.67] 2:09.48 [46.45] 2:55.92 [46.44]
 
7 James Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 2:56.12  
  Splits: 1:22.87 2:56.12 [1:33.25]
 
8 Adrian Lengyel   Roosevelt Island Swi 2:56.45  
  Splits: 41.01 1:26.53 [45.52] 2:12.48 [45.95] 2:56.45 [43.97]
 
9 Evan VanVelzor   Zeus Swim Team 3:00.17  
  Splits: 40.41 1:25.08 [44.67] 2:13.66 [48.58] 3:00.17 [46.51]
 
10 Timur Seliger   Roosevelt Island Swi 3:04.44  
  Splits: 41.49 1:29.07 [47.58] 2:21.10 [52.03] 3:04.44 [43.34]
 
11 Adam Dewalle   92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:05.83  
  Splits: 43.27 1:31.67 [48.40] 2:20.36 [48.69] 3:05.83 [45.47]
 
12 Derin Karadeniz   Patriot Swim Team 3:06.42  
  Splits: 41.65 1:30.53 [48.88] 2:19.52 [48.99] 3:06.42 [46.90]
 
13 Nathaniel Ruiz   Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:06.51  
  Splits: 42.14 1:30.29 [48.15] 2:20.06 [49.77] 3:06.51 [46.45]
 
14 Christian Sanchez   Zeus Swim Team 3:09.97  
  Splits: 42.32 1:32.49 [50.17] 2:23.19 [50.70] 3:09.97 [46.78]
 
15 Aidan Zhu   92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:14.38  
  Splits: 41.30 1:30.13 [48.83] 2:23.69 [53.56] 3:14.38 [50.69]
 
16 Ian Remor   Roosevelt Island Swi 3:18.54  
  Splits: 44.48 1:36.15 [51.67] 2:29.99 [53.84] 3:18.54 [48.55]
 
17 Ryan Yang   92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:24.66  
  Splits: 1:35.56 3:24.66 [1:49.10]
 
18 Markus Constancio   Newburgh Sharks 3:39.66  
  Splits: 1:48.34 2:46.95 [58.61] 3:39.66 [52.71]
 
19 Quinn Johnson   92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:59.78  
  Splits: 55.06 1:58.39 [1:03.33] 3:06.69 [1:08.30] 3:59.78 [53.09]
 
  Angel Hernandez   Zeus Swim Team DQ  
  Splits: 1:38.47 2:36.38 [57.91] 3:30.35 [53.97]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1 Mia Slowik   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:32.49  
  Splits: 34.61 1:13.86 [39.25] 1:54.16 [40.30]
 
2 Linsey Wong   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:35.24  
  Splits: 35.47 1:14.24 [38.77] 1:55.29 [41.05] 2:35.24 [39.95]
 
3 Julia Stidolph   Zeus Swim Team 2:37.16  
  Splits: 34.41 1:14.31 [39.90] 1:57.07 [42.76] 2:37.16 [40.09]
 
4 Carmela Suozzi   APEX Swim Club 2:37.57  
  Splits: 34.87 1:14.38 [39.51] 1:57.47 [43.09] 2:37.57 [40.10]
 
5 Luciana Kerner-Matos   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:38.19  
  Splits: 35.57 1:16.04 [40.47] 1:58.45 [42.41] 2:38.19 [39.74]
 
6 Rayna Parikh   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:38.65  
  Splits: 36.46 1:16.95 [40.49] 1:59.02 [42.07] 2:38.65 [39.63]
 
7 Addison Sedlak   UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:39.74  
  Splits: 37.39 1:18.16 [40.77] 2:00.86 [42.70] 2:39.74 [38.88]
 
8 Arianna Brenner   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:40.40  
  Splits: 35.88 1:18.07 [42.19] 2:01.13 [43.06] 2:40.40 [39.27]
 
9 Ava Soldo   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:42.65  
  Splits: 37.72 1:19.56 [41.84] 2:02.51 [42.95] 2:42.64 [40.13]
 
10 Jordyn Bryant   Newburgh Sharks 2:44.42  
  Splits: 1:17.70 2:44.42 [1:26.72]
 
11 Gracyn Lanning   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:45.07  
  Splits: 38.13 1:19.41 [41.28] 2:03.56 [44.15] 2:45.07 [41.51]
 
12 Debora Lazarev   Roosevelt Island Swi 2:45.83  
  Splits: 1:18.82 2:45.83 [1:27.01]
 
13 Prudie Phillips   UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:46.82  
  Splits: 36.33 1:19.55 [43.22] 2:04.60 [45.05] 2:46.82 [42.22]
 
14 Rebecca Randall   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:47.20  
  Splits: 37.17 1:19.32 [42.15] 2:04.01 [44.69] 2:47.20 [43.19]
 
15 Magdalena Regenauer   Newburgh Sharks 2:49.81  
  Splits: 1:23.47 2:49.81 [1:26.34]
 
16 Oryna Bludova   Brooklyn Stingrays 2:50.56  
  Splits: 36.54 1:18.50 [41.96] 2:05.15 [46.65] 2:50.56 [45.41]
 
17 Milica Grozdanic   Roosevelt Island Swi 2:51.67  
  Splits: 1:21.44 2:51.67 [1:30.23]
 
18 Camila Pena   APEX Swim Club 2:54.40  
  Splits: 38.97 1:24.16 [45.19] 2:54.40 [1:30.24]
 
19 Destiny Hernandez   APEX Swim Club 2:54.51  
  Splits: 37.44 1:22.14 [44.70] 2:54.51 [1:32.37]
 
20 Jazmin Avelino   Zeus Swim Team 2:55.36  
  Splits: 39.26 1:24.12 [44.86] 2:11.55 [47.43] 2:55.36 [43.81]
 
21 Julia Leonard   Newburgh Sharks 2:56.29  
  Splits: 40.03 1:23.19 [43.16] 2:10.91 [47.72]
 
22 Jaimie Li   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 2:56.57  
  Splits: 39.06 1:24.82 [45.76] 2:11.58 [46.76] 2:56.57 [44.99]
 
23 Calder Biehle   Brooklyn Stingrays 2:57.25  
  Splits: 2:57.31
 
24 Avery Lankford   92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:00.77  
  Splits: 39.61 1:25.25 [45.64] 2:13.54 [48.29]
 
25 Eliana Waye   92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:01.42  
  Splits: 39.08 1:24.54 [45.46] 2:14.87 [50.33] 3:01.42 [46.55]
 
26 Victoria Burdzicki   Zeus Swim Team 3:04.26  
  Splits: 1:27.49 2:16.87 [49.38] 3:04.26 [47.39]
 
27 Kamryn Betcher   Newburgh Sharks 3:05.93  
  Splits: 40.07 1:26.81 [46.74] 2:17.41 [50.60] 3:05.93 [48.52]
 
28 Alexis Jones   Newburgh Sharks 3:06.04  
  Splits: 43.23 1:31.86 [48.63] 2:20.88 [49.02] 3:07.07 [46.19]
 
29 Marian Sanchez   Zeus Swim Team 3:07.37  
  Splits: 44.02 1:31.78 [47.76] 2:21.05 [49.27] 3:07.37 [46.32]
 
30 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 3:08.43  
  Splits: 40.33 1:28.56 [48.23] 2:19.14 [50.58] 3:08.43 [49.29]
 
31 Cayla Johnson   APEX Swim Club 3:11.13  
  Splits: 40.51 2:20.99 [1:40.48] 3:11.13 [50.14]
 
32 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 3:11.64  
  Splits: 1:30.67 3:11.64 [1:40.97]
 
33 Olivia Goldman-Smith   92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:13.59  
  Splits: 44.54 1:33.78 [49.24] 2:26.47 [52.69] 3:13.59 [47.12]
 
34 Brianna Bravo   APEX Swim Club 3:13.77  
  Splits: 43.71 1:32.42 [48.71] 2:24.66 [52.24]
 
35 Sage Franklin   Zeus Swim Team 3:14.05  
  Splits: 1:35.31 3:14.05 [1:38.74]
 
36 Danixza Pinto   92nd St. Y Flying Do 3:14.25  
  Splits: 40.71 1:30.03 [49.32] 2:23.72 [53.69] 3:14.25 [50.53]
 
37 Janneke Baks   Hudson Valley Dolphi 3:16.81  
  Splits: 54.53 1:33.92 [39.39] 3:16.81 [1:42.89]
 
38 Isabella Haydt   Newburgh Sharks 3:27.83  
  Splits: 44.29 1:37.26 [52.97] 2:33.82 [56.56] 3:27.83 [54.01]
 
39 Serena Panucci   Brooklyn Stingrays 3:28.54  
  Splits: 1:39.19 2:35.60 [56.41] 3:28.54 [52.94]
 
40 Samara Karp   Brooklyn Stingrays 3:43.54  
  Splits: 49.18 1:46.26 [57.08] 2:47.17 [1:00.91] 3:43.54 [56.37]
 
41 Sophia Houselog   Brooklyn Stingrays 3:54.08  
  Splits: 47.39 1:48.87 [1:01.48] 2:50.54 [1:01.67] 3:56.06 [1:05.52]
 
  Sophia Prianti   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1 Strahinja Maslo   Roosevelt Island Swi 2:21.82 b
  Splits: 32.51 1:09.37 [36.86] 1:47.03 [37.66] 2:21.82 [34.79]
 
2 Benjamin Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 2:22.03 b
  Splits: 1:09.45 1:47.58 [38.13] 2:22.03 [34.45]
 
3 Stefanos Salas   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 2:29.14  
  Splits: 33.76 1:11.62 [37.86] 1:51.49 [39.87] 2:29.14 [37.65]
 
4 Daniel Minevich   Patriot Swim Team 2:41.11  
  Splits: 36.97 1:18.74 [41.77] 2:01.00 [42.26] 2:41.11 [40.11]
 
5 Alexander Stewart   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:41.54  
  Splits: 35.87 1:16.56 [40.69] 1:59.88 [43.32] 2:41.54 [41.66]
 
6 Mykhailo Kvashchuk   Zeus Swim Team 2:45.47  
  Splits: 35.20 1:17.65 [42.45] 2:02.85 [45.20] 2:45.47 [42.62]
 
7 Joseph Lopez   APEX Swim Club 2:51.32  
  Splits: 37.56 1:22.70 [45.14] 2:09.53 [46.83] 2:51.32 [41.79]
 
8 Alexander Weisburg   APEX Swim Club 3:01.02  
  Splits: 42.02 1:28.96 [46.94] 2:15.98 [47.02] 3:01.02 [45.04]
 
9 Alex Zhu   Patriot Swim Team 3:02.55  
  Splits: 41.15 1:27.82 [46.67] 2:15.66 [47.84] 3:02.55 [46.89]
 
10 Andrew Woo   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 3:02.89  
  Splits: 39.63 1:27.05 [47.42] 2:16.71 [49.66] 3:02.89 [46.18]
 
11 Edmund Jacob Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 3:03.70  
  Splits: 1:30.29 3:03.70 [1:33.41]
 
12 Jeremy Victoria   APEX Swim Club 3:16.39  
  Splits: 3:16.53
 
13 Oliver Reyes   Brooklyn Stingrays 3:23.91  
  Splits: 43.67 1:36.63 [52.96] 2:33.16 [56.53] 3:23.91 [50.75]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Kate Fedor   Zeus Swim Team 1:22.45 a
  Splits: 40.49 1:22.45 [41.96]
 
2 Jacqueline Wong   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:29.12 b
  Splits: 1:26.67 1:29.12
 
3 Gabriela Finchelstein   Roosevelt Island Swi 1:32.02 b
  Splits: 1:32.02
 
4 Ashley Carvente   Zeus Swim Team 1:32.56 b
  Splits: 44.88 1:32.56 [47.68]
 
5 Chiara Chen   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:32.93 b
  Splits: 44.69 1:33.79 [49.10]
 
6 Cailin Wong   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:33.90  
  Splits: 46.30 1:33.90 [47.60]
 
7 Emma Henson   Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:33.98  
  Splits: 46.84 1:33.98 [47.14]
 
8 Claire McCormick   Zeus Swim Team 1:35.51  
  Splits: 47.57 1:35.51 [47.94]
 
9 Orly Lin   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:37.79  
  Splits: 47.14 1:37.79 [50.65]
 
10 Emily Leonard   Newburgh Sharks 1:38.49  
  Splits: 47.94 1:39.79 [51.85]
 
11 Hannah VanVelzor   Zeus Swim Team 1:39.15  
  Splits: 48.34 1:39.15 [50.81]
 
12 Sienna Brun   APEX Swim Club 1:39.42  
  Splits: 48.60 1:39.42 [50.82]
 
13 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 1:39.69  
  Splits: 49.86 1:39.69 [49.83]
 
14 Loyland Furey   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:42.04  
  Splits: 49.15 1:42.88 [53.73]
 
15 Juana Reyes Aguirre   APEX Swim Club 1:44.11  
  Splits: 51.52 1:44.11 [52.59]
 
16 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 1:44.15  
  Splits: 1:44.15
 
17 Renata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 1:45.12  
  Splits: 52.52 1:45.12 [52.60]
 
18 Chloe Tan   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:45.52  
  Splits: 1:45.52
 
19 Jane Bannon   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:46.29  
  Splits: 50.27 1:46.68 [56.41]
 
20 Sophia Zambrzycki   Zeus Swim Team 1:46.85  
  Splits: 1:48.04
 
21 Miyah Cherfils   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:48.01  
  Splits: 50.64 1:48.01 [57.37]
 
22 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 1:49.51  
  Splits: 53.65 1:52.42 [58.77]
 
23 Josephina Weber   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:50.05  
  Splits: 1:52.83
 
24 Alicia Chamla   Roosevelt Island Swi 1:50.31  
  Splits: 1:50.31
 
25 Giselle Vidals   APEX Swim Club 1:51.34  
  Splits: 52.08 1:51.34 [59.26]
 
26 Chloe Jeon   Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:54.05  
  Splits: 54.56 1:54.05 [59.49]
 
27 Claire Comisarow   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:54.86  
  Splits: 53.81 2:00.18 [1:06.37]
 
28 Abigail Haydt   Newburgh Sharks 1:55.46  
  Splits: 56.35 1:55.46 [59.11]
 
29 Isla Cunniffe   Zeus Swim Team 2:00.22  
  Splits: 2:00.22
 
30 Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team 2:01.29  
  Splits: 2:01.29
 
31 Francesca Zullo   Zeus Swim Team 2:01.35  
  Splits: 2:07.54
 
32 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 2:03.43  
  Splits: 1:00.74 2:03.43 [1:02.69]
 
33 Fiona Kiely   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:07.64  
  Splits: 1:00.65 2:10.64 [1:09.99]
 
  Charlotte Figler   Zeus Swim Team DQ  
  Splits: 59.66 2:09.40 [1:09.74]
 
  Wilhelmina Sabarre   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Summer Li   APEX Swim Club NS  
  Riley Maida   Newburgh Sharks NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Owen Tharrington   UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:20.85 a
  Splits: 39.63 1:20.85 [41.22]
 
2 Wyatt Vitiello   Zeus Swim Team 1:26.48 b
  Splits: 1:26.48
 
3 Paul Moody   Patriot Swim Team 1:28.49 b
  Splits: 43.66 1:31.52 [47.86]
 
4 Dylan Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 1:29.65 b
  Splits: 1:29.65
 
5 Anthony Garcia-Reyes   Zeus Swim Team 1:29.71 b
  Splits: 44.12 1:29.71 [45.59]
 
6 Chase Elliott   UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:30.88 b
  Splits: 1:30.88
 
7 Adrian Lengyel   Roosevelt Island Swi 1:34.35  
  Splits: 45.28 1:34.35 [49.07]
 
8 Adam Dewalle   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:35.75  
  Splits: 47.61 1:35.75 [48.14]
 
9 Nathaniel Ruiz   Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:37.71  
  Splits: 1:37.71
 
10 James Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 1:38.71  
  Splits: 1:38.71
 
11 Aidan Zhu   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:42.12  
  Splits: 1:42.12
 
12 Benjamin Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 1:46.60  
  Splits: 1:46.60
 
13 Cole Radley   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:50.44  
  Splits: 53.75 2:02.48 [1:08.73]
 
14 Peter Valenton   Zeus Swim Team 1:51.18  
  Splits: 55.46 1:51.18 [55.72]
 
15 Ryan Yang   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:52.79  
  Splits: 1:52.79
 
16 Maximus Calero   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:53.51  
  Splits: 54.88 1:53.51 [58.63]
 
17 Oscar Chavez   Zeus Swim Team 1:55.17  
  Splits: 55.74 1:56.81 [1:01.07]
 
18 Markus Constancio   Newburgh Sharks 1:56.69  
  Splits: 57.18 1:56.69 [59.51]
 
19 Noah Mora   Zeus Swim Team 1:57.46  
20 Angel Hernandez   Zeus Swim Team 1:57.65  
  Splits: 56.14 1:57.65 [1:01.51]
 
21 Matthias Alvares   APEX Swim Club 2:03.99  
  Splits: 59.99
 
22 Quinn Johnson   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:10.50  
  Splits: 1:00.96 2:11.44 [1:10.48]
 
23 Carlos Chavez   APEX Swim Club 2:14.41  
  Splits: 2:14.41
 
  Alexander Chenski   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Splits: 1:57.29
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Rachel Remor   Roosevelt Island Swi 50.82  
  Splits: 52.66
 
2 Rebecca Chung   92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.06  
3 Josephine Suzana   APEX Swim Club 52.18  
  Splits: 52.77
 
4 Maria Spartioti   92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.20  
  Splits: 52.20
 
5 Elizabeth Birch   92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.21  
  Splits: 52.21
 
6 Kaya Sofia Ollivierre   Roosevelt Island Swi 53.41  
7 Allison Kosyakovskiy   Freedom Aquatics 53.57  
8 Emma Giafardino   Zeus Swim Team 53.61  
9 Chloe Comisarow   92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.35  
10 Ava Birnbaum   Patriot Swim Team 55.98  
  Splits: 1:07.76
 
11 Valeriia Bronskikh   Freedom Aquatics 56.85  
  Splits: 56.85
 
12 Josephine Lu   Roosevelt Island Swi 57.03  
  Splits: 58.75
 
13 Allison Zhu   92nd St. Y Flying Do 58.24  
  Splits: 1:03.98
 
14 Cadie Park   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 58.75  
15 Athena Jones   Newburgh Sharks 59.05  
  Splits: 59.05
 
16 Ingrid Mealli   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:02.06  
  Splits: 1:02.79
 
17 Julia Bono   Freedom Aquatics 1:02.47  
18 Chantal Yildiz   Freedom Aquatics 1:02.64  
  Splits: 1:10.55
 
19 Lora Wu   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:03.12  
  Splits: 1:09.93
 
20 Catherine Hansel   Patriot Swim Team 1:04.03  
  Splits: 1:09.51
 
21 Adrina Donikyan   Patriot Swim Team 1:06.46  
  Splits: 1:06.46
 
22 Sophie Tu   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:07.91  
  Splits: 1:08.66
 
  Gianna Joachim   Newburgh Sharks DQ  
  Splits: 1:19.49
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Tadija Maslo   Roosevelt Island Swi 46.07  
  Splits: 47.76
 
2 Jacob Comia   Freedom Aquatics 47.51  
  Splits: 47.51
 
3 Maxim Bobrovsky   Freedom Aquatics 49.64  
  Splits: 49.64
 
4 Michael Attenborough   Freedom Aquatics 50.04  
  Splits: 50.04
 
5 Rayane Ould Abbou   Freedom Aquatics 51.14  
6 Rafael Tkach   Freedom Aquatics 51.66  
  Splits: 51.66
 
7 Henry Arnall   92nd St. Y Flying Do 55.91  
  Splits: 55.91
 
8 Alex Mialkovskyi   Roosevelt Island Swi 57.20  
  Splits: 57.20
 
9 Andrew Gonzalez   Newburgh Sharks 1:00.27  
10 Eli Trinnel   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:05.80  
  Splits: 1:26.63
 
  Colin Valenti   Freedom Aquatics NS  
  Vincent Liu   Freedom Aquatics NS  
  Artem Golender   Freedom Aquatics NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Rowan Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 36.20  
  Splits: 05.34
 
2 Arianna Brenner   92nd St. Y Flying Do 36.91  
  Splits: 36.91
 
3 Luciana Kerner-Matos   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 38.06  
  Splits: 25.53
 
4 Laura Moran   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 38.66  
  Splits: 04.26
 
5 Ema Arslanovic   92nd St. Y Flying Do 39.27  
  Splits: 39.27
 
6 Jordyn Bryant   Newburgh Sharks 39.34  
  Splits: 39.85
 
7 Afia Sarpong   Hudson Valley Dolphi 39.58  
  Splits: 39.58
 
8 Natalia Pintal   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 39.90  
  Splits: 39.90
 
9 Magdalena Regenauer   Newburgh Sharks 40.82  
  Splits: 46.20
 
10 Silvia Bilenky   Patriot Swim Team 41.29  
  Splits: 41.29
 
11 Prudie Phillips   UN-Zeus Swim Team 41.33  
  Splits: 43.90
 
12 Rose Korff   92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.34  
  Splits: 41.34
 
13 Magdalena Jelic   92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.36  
14 Madison Marini   Zeus Swim Team 41.39  
15 Tiffany Eljordan   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 41.68  
  Splits: 42.67
 
16 Veronica Bandur-Rosen   92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.73  
17 Mariama Dabo   Hudson Valley Dolphi 41.75  
  Splits: 41.75
 
18 Ava Soldo   92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.76  
  Splits: 41.76
 
19 Avery Lankford   92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.17  
  Splits: 42.74
 
20 Addison Sedlak   UN-Zeus Swim Team 42.72  
  Splits: 42.72
 
21 Milica Grozdanic   Roosevelt Island Swi 42.84  
  Splits: 42.84
 
22 Eliana Waye   92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.90  
23 Jazmin Avelino   Zeus Swim Team 43.41  
24 Anna Gurney   92nd St. Y Flying Do 43.58  
  Splits: 43.58
 
25 Sadia Anwer   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 43.81  
26 Claire Jeon   Hudson Valley Dolphi 44.31  
  Splits: 05.98
 
27 Cayla Johnson   APEX Swim Club 44.40  
  Splits: 45.03
 
28 Destiny Hernandez   APEX Swim Club 44.47  
29 Kimberly Velazquez   Zeus Swim Team 44.58  
  Splits: 44.58
 
30 Abigail Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 44.75  
  Splits: 44.75
 
31 Olivia Michalik   92nd St. Y Flying Do 45.34  
  Splits: 45.34
 
32 Avery Rich   Patriot Swim Team 45.42  
  Splits: 46.59
 
33 Julia Leonard   Newburgh Sharks 45.96  
  Splits: 45.96
 
34 Katherine Arnall   92nd St. Y Flying Do 46.09  
  Splits: 46.09
 
35 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 46.93  
  Splits: 56.90
 
36 Danixza Pinto   92nd St. Y Flying Do 46.96  
  Splits: 46.96
 
37 Lucy Plaskon   92nd St. Y Flying Do 47.15  
  Splits: 47.15
 
38 Victoria Burdzicki   Zeus Swim Team 47.16  
  Splits: 47.16
 
39 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 47.23  
  Splits: 47.23
 
40 Olivia Goldman-Smith   92nd St. Y Flying Do 47.66  
  Splits: 47.66
 
41 Grace Chi   92nd St. Y Flying Do 48.48  
  Splits: 48.48
 
42 Janneke Baks   Hudson Valley Dolphi 48.68  
  Splits: 48.68
 
43 Marabella Zullo   Zeus Swim Team 48.76  
  Splits: 48.76
 
44 Isabella Haydt   Newburgh Sharks 48.87  
  Splits: 48.87
 
45 Kamryn Betcher   Newburgh Sharks 49.14  
  Splits: 55.89
 
46 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 49.59  
  Splits: 49.59
 
47 Taylor Langevin   Patriot Swim Team 52.11  
48 Katherine Reyes   Hudson Valley Dolphi 52.17  
  Splits: 57.66
 
49 Brianna Bravo   APEX Swim Club 52.54  
50 Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team 54.64  
51 Melanie Laker   92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.72  
  Splits: 54.72
 
  Rebecca Randall   92nd St. Y Flying Do NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Keilan Moran   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 33.97 a
2 Jagger Stachtiaris   92nd St. Y Flying Do 35.79 b
  Splits: 35.79
 
3 Brendan Wu   Patriot Swim Team 36.98  
4 Ethan Du   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 37.01  
5 Stefanos Salas   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 37.20  
  Splits: 37.20
 
6 Joseph Lopez   APEX Swim Club 37.93  
  Splits: 37.93
 
7 Shawn Beaman   92nd St. Y Flying Do 38.59  
  Splits: 38.59
 
8 Henry Topping   92nd St. Y Flying Do 38.77  
  Splits: 39.06
 
9 Alexander Stewart   92nd St. Y Flying Do 39.16  
  Splits: 50.25
 
10 Mykhailo Kvashchuk   Zeus Swim Team 39.58  
  Splits: 39.58
 
11 Campbell Cohen   Zeus Swim Team 39.85  
  Splits: 39.85
 
12 John Sheehan   UN-Zeus Swim Team 41.02  
  Splits: 41.02
 
13 Jason Equiano   APEX Swim Club 41.43  
  Splits: 41.43
 
14 Ryan Majumdar   Hudson Valley Dolphi 42.29  
  Splits: 51.02
 
15 Benjamin Bognon   UN-Zeus Swim Team 42.82  
  Splits: 42.82
 
16 Favian Quiroga   Zeus Swim Team 42.94  
  Splits: 54.82
 
17 William Johnson   Hudson Valley Dolphi 44.61  
  Splits: 44.61
 
18 Jaxson McQuaid   Zeus Swim Team 45.01  
  Splits: 45.01
 
19 Nicolas Mora   UN-Zeus Swim Team 47.62  
  Splits: 52.21
 
20 Wyatt Sahl   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 48.22  
  Splits: 54.14
 
21 Alexander Weisburg   APEX Swim Club 48.93  
  Splits: 48.93
 
22 Hilton Rodriguez   UN-Zeus Swim Team 49.24  
  Splits: 49.24
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 44.02 a
2 Nour-Marie Sedky   Roosevelt Island Swi 45.34 b
3 Emily Leonard   Newburgh Sharks 49.34 b
  Splits: 49.34
 
4 Cailin Wong   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 51.04  
  Splits: 51.04
 
5 Ashley Carvente   Zeus Swim Team 51.39  
  Splits: 51.39
 
6 Sophia Zambrzycki   Zeus Swim Team 51.52  
  Splits: 51.52
 
7 Sophia Lengyel   Roosevelt Island Swi 52.09  
  Splits: 30.21
 
8 Sofia Donikyan   Patriot Swim Team 52.67  
  Splits: 1:09.39
 
9 Claire Comisarow   92nd St. Y Flying Do 53.22  
  Splits: 53.22
 
10 Orly Lin   92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.40  
11 Chiara Chen   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 54.60  
  Splits: 1:07.00
 
12 Jane Bannon   92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.79  
  Splits: 54.79
 
13 Chloe Tan   Brooklyn Stingrays 55.88  
  Splits: 55.88
 
14 Emma Henson   Hudson Valley Dolphi 56.59  
  Splits: 56.59
 
14 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 56.59  
  Splits: 59.99
 
16 Sienna Brun   APEX Swim Club 58.29  
17 Loyland Furey   92nd St. Y Flying Do 59.02  
  Splits: 59.02
 
18 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 59.21  
  Splits: 59.21
 
19 Francesca Zullo   Zeus Swim Team 59.25  
20 Penelope Reyes   Hudson Valley Dolphi 59.47  
21 Renata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 1:00.83  
22 Charlotte Figler   Zeus Swim Team 1:01.97  
  Splits: 1:01.97
 
23 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 1:02.01  
24 Fiona Kiely   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:02.41  
  Splits: 1:02.41
 
25 Isla Cunniffe   Zeus Swim Team 1:02.94  
26 Abigail Haydt   Newburgh Sharks 1:04.30  
  Splits: 1:04.30
 
27 Giselle Vidals   APEX Swim Club 1:04.54  
  Splits: 1:04.54
 
28 Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team 1:06.43  
  Splits: 1:06.43
 
29 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 1:06.57  
30 Chloe Jeon   Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:09.00  
31 Micaela Ramos   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:12.82  
  Splits: 1:18.09
 
  Riley Maida   Newburgh Sharks NS  
  Summer Li   APEX Swim Club NS  
  Wilhelmina Sabarre   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Sun-Jin Shah   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 41.91 a
  Splits: 41.91
 
2 Denys Mialkovskyi   Roosevelt Island Swi 46.44 b
  Splits: 46.44
 
3 Anthony Garcia-Reyes   Zeus Swim Team 48.81  
  Splits: 48.81
 
4 Derin Karadeniz   Patriot Swim Team 48.96  
  Splits: 48.96
 
5 Timur Seliger   Roosevelt Island Swi 49.93  
6 Aidan Zhu   92nd St. Y Flying Do 50.78  
  Splits: 50.78
 
7 Benjamin Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 51.55  
  Splits: 51.55
 
8 Adam Dewalle   92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.00  
9 Paul Moody   Patriot Swim Team 52.22  
  Splits: 52.22
 
10 Alejandro Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 52.71  
  Splits: 52.71
 
11 Cole Radley   92nd St. Y Flying Do 54.08  
  Splits: 54.08
 
12 Ian Remor   Roosevelt Island Swi 55.51  
  Splits: 55.51
 
13 Nikolai Haridasan   92nd St. Y Flying Do 56.68  
  Splits: 56.68
 
14 Ryan Yang   92nd St. Y Flying Do 56.86  
  Splits: 56.86
 
15 Chase Elliott   UN-Zeus Swim Team 57.68  
  Splits: 57.68
 
16 Nathaniel Ruiz   Hudson Valley Dolphi 58.54  
  Splits: 58.54
 
17 Alexander Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 59.14  
18 Peter Valenton   Zeus Swim Team 59.28  
  Splits: 1:38.31
 
19 Maximus Calero   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:01.29  
20 Quinn Johnson   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:05.60  
  Splits: 1:05.60
 
21 Oscar Chavez   Zeus Swim Team 1:09.67  
  Splits: 1:09.67
 
22 Noah Mora   Zeus Swim Team 1:09.70  
  Splits: 1:09.70
 
23 Matthias Alvares   APEX Swim Club 1:10.17  
24 Nicola Re   Roosevelt Island Swi 1:12.86  
  Splits: 1:14.21
 
25 Carlos Chavez   APEX Swim Club 1:15.72  
26 Aiden Grove   Patriot Swim Team 1:15.79  
  Markus Constancio   Newburgh Sharks DQ  
  Splits: 1:13.66
 
  Eamon Hansel   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Splits: 1:23.06
 
  Evan VanVelzor   Zeus Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Sophia Miller   UN-Zeus Swim Team 32.86 b
  Splits: 32.86
 
2 Rose Korff   92nd St. Y Flying Do 35.48  
  Splits: 35.48
 
3 Julia Stidolph   Zeus Swim Team 36.24  
4 Gracyn Lanning   92nd St. Y Flying Do 36.93  
  Splits: 36.93
 
5 Emily Thompson   Zeus Swim Team 37.01  
  Splits: 10.80
 
6 Claudia Martinez   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 37.92  
  Splits: 37.92
 
7 Prudie Phillips   UN-Zeus Swim Team 38.01  
8 Ema Arslanovic   92nd St. Y Flying Do 39.74  
9 Magdalena Regenauer   Newburgh Sharks 40.06  
  Splits: 40.06
 
10 Ylenia Toledo   APEX Swim Club 40.21  
11 Anna Gurney   92nd St. Y Flying Do 40.23  
  Splits: 45.39
 
12 Rayna Parikh   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 40.92  
13 Veronica Bandur-Rosen   92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.00  
14 Addison Sedlak   UN-Zeus Swim Team 41.08  
  Splits: 41.08
 
15 Camila Pena   APEX Swim Club 41.11  
16 Magdalena Jelic   92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.16  
  Splits: 41.16
 
17 Debora Lazarev   Roosevelt Island Swi 41.18  
  Splits: 41.18
 
18 Rebecca Randall   92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.34  
  Splits: 42.34
 
19 Destiny Hernandez   APEX Swim Club 42.40  
  Splits: 42.40
 
20 Kimberly Velazquez   Zeus Swim Team 42.66  
21 Arianna Brenner   92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.95  
  Splits: 42.95
 
22 Alexis Jones   Newburgh Sharks 43.04  
  Splits: 43.04
 
23 Tiffany Eljordan   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 43.43  
24 Olivia Michalik   92nd St. Y Flying Do 43.88  
  Splits: 43.88
 
25 Sadia Anwer   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 45.78  
  Splits: 45.78
 
26 Lucy Plaskon   92nd St. Y Flying Do 47.78  
  Splits: 47.78
 
27 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 47.85  
  Splits: 47.85
 
28 Ava Soldo   92nd St. Y Flying Do 49.13  
  Splits: 49.13
 
29 Katherine Arnall   92nd St. Y Flying Do 49.18  
30 Kamryn Betcher   Newburgh Sharks 49.35  
  Splits: 49.35
 
31 Victoria Burdzicki   Zeus Swim Team 49.45  
32 Jazmin Avelino   Zeus Swim Team 49.75  
  Splits: 49.75
 
33 Claire Jeon   Hudson Valley Dolphi 49.93  
  Splits: 49.93
 
34 Grace Chi   92nd St. Y Flying Do 50.01  
  Splits: 50.01
 
35 Charlotte Mare   Hudson Valley Dolphi 50.41  
  Splits: 50.41
 
36 Janneke Baks   Hudson Valley Dolphi 50.44  
  Splits: 50.44
 
37 Brianna Bravo   APEX Swim Club 50.80  
  Splits: 50.80
 
38 Marian Sanchez   Zeus Swim Team 52.41  
  Splits: 52.41
 
39 Isabella Haydt   Newburgh Sharks 54.52  
  Splits: 54.52
 
40 Melanie Laker   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:02.20  
  Splits: 1:02.20
 
41 Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team 1:07.63  
  Splits: 1:08.02
 
  Avery Rich   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Sophia Prianti   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Benjamin Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 30.17 a
2 Keilan Moran   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 32.78 b
  Splits: 44.08
 
3 Strahinja Maslo   Roosevelt Island Swi 33.45 b
4 Quinn Gilbertson   Zeus Swim Team 36.71  
5 Kristopher Flores   Zeus Swim Team 36.99  
  Splits: 36.99
 
6 Shawn Beaman   92nd St. Y Flying Do 37.50  
  Splits: 37.50
 
7 Daniel Minevich   Patriot Swim Team 37.77  
8 Jagger Stachtiaris   92nd St. Y Flying Do 37.98  
9 Brendan Wu   Patriot Swim Team 38.14  
10 Alexander Stewart   92nd St. Y Flying Do 38.87  
  Splits: 38.87
 
11 John Sheehan   UN-Zeus Swim Team 41.02  
  Splits: 41.02
 
12 Edmund Jacob Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 42.93  
  Splits: 42.93
 
13 Favian Quiroga   Zeus Swim Team 43.24  
  Splits: 43.24
 
14 Jaxson McQuaid   Zeus Swim Team 44.21  
  Splits: 44.21
 
15 Alex Zhu   Patriot Swim Team 44.24  
  Splits: 44.24
 
16 Andrew Woo   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 47.09  
  Splits: 11.02
 
17 Campbell Cohen   Zeus Swim Team 47.59  
18 Ryan Majumdar   Hudson Valley Dolphi 49.41  
  Splits: 49.41
 
19 Wyatt Sahl   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 51.43  
  Splits: 51.43
 
20 Nicolas Mora   UN-Zeus Swim Team 54.29  
  Splits: 54.29
 
21 Hilton Rodriguez   UN-Zeus Swim Team 54.54  
  Splits: 54.54
 
  Henry Topping   92nd St. Y Flying Do NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1 Kate Fedor   Zeus Swim Team 32.96 a
2 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 34.89 b
3 Gabriela Finchelstein   Roosevelt Island Swi 36.49 b
4 Claire McCormick   Zeus Swim Team 37.13  
  Splits: 37.13
 
5 Orly Lin   92nd St. Y Flying Do 37.37  
  Splits: 37.37
 
6 Caroline Gies   Zeus Swim Team 37.69  
  Splits: 37.69
 
7 Hannah VanVelzor   Zeus Swim Team 37.78  
  Splits: 37.78
 
8 Cailin Wong   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 38.13  
  Splits: 38.13
 
9 Sophia Lengyel   Roosevelt Island Swi 38.70  
10 Emily Leonard   Newburgh Sharks 38.99  
  Splits: 38.99
 
11 Sophia Zambrzycki   Zeus Swim Team 39.53  
  Splits: 39.53
 
12 Jane Bannon   92nd St. Y Flying Do 39.90  
  Splits: 39.90
 
13 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 40.29  
  Splits: 40.29
 
14 Juana Reyes Aguirre   APEX Swim Club 40.71  
  Splits: 40.71
 
15 Renata Martinez   Patriot Swim Team 40.73  
  Splits: 40.73
 
16 Giselle Vidals   APEX Swim Club 40.81  
  Splits: 40.81
 
17 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 41.15  
  Splits: 41.15
 
18 Sofia Donikyan   Patriot Swim Team 41.47  
19 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 41.73  
  Splits: 41.73
 
20 Loyland Furey   92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.80  
21 Claire Comisarow   92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.00  
  Splits: 42.00
 
22 Chloe Tan   Brooklyn Stingrays 42.21  
23 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 42.24  
24 Abigail Haydt   Newburgh Sharks 43.81  
  Splits: 43.81
 
25 Miyah Cherfils   Brooklyn Stingrays 43.90  
  Splits: 43.90
 
26 Josephina Weber   Brooklyn Stingrays 44.11  
27 Alicia Chamla   Roosevelt Island Swi 45.24  
  Splits: 45.24
 
28 Chloe Jeon   Hudson Valley Dolphi 45.57  
  Splits: 45.57
 
29 Penelope Reyes   Hudson Valley Dolphi 46.56  
30 Isla Cunniffe   Zeus Swim Team 47.76  
  Splits: 47.76
 
31 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 48.51  
32 Charlotte Figler   Zeus Swim Team 48.62  
33 Francesca Zullo   Zeus Swim Team 49.44  
34 Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team 52.29  
35 Amelia Ghrib   Roosevelt Island Swi 52.90  
  Splits: 52.90
 
36 Micaela Ramos   92nd St. Y Flying Do 53.86  
  Splits: 53.86
 
  Fiona Kiely   92nd St. Y Flying Do NS  
  Wilhelmina Sabarre   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Summer Li   APEX Swim Club NS  
  Riley Maida   Newburgh Sharks NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1 Owen Tharrington   UN-Zeus Swim Team 32.37 a
  Splits: 32.37
 
2 Wyatt Vitiello   Zeus Swim Team 32.86 a
3 James Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 35.62 b
  Splits: 03.60
 
4 Adrian Lengyel   Roosevelt Island Swi 36.27  
  Splits: 03.97
 
5 Chase Elliott   UN-Zeus Swim Team 36.81  
6 Paul Moody   Patriot Swim Team 36.94  
  Splits: 36.94
 
7 Timur Seliger   Roosevelt Island Swi 37.37  
  Splits: 37.37
 
8 Dylan Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 37.63  
  Splits: 37.63
 
9 Nathaniel Ruiz   Hudson Valley Dolphi 37.92  
  Splits: 37.92
 
10 Nikolai Haridasan   92nd St. Y Flying Do 38.33  
  Splits: 05.03
 
11 Christian Sanchez   Zeus Swim Team 38.60  
12 Nicola Re   Roosevelt Island Swi 38.81  
  Splits: 38.81
 
13 Derin Karadeniz   Patriot Swim Team 39.14  
14 Ian Remor   Roosevelt Island Swi 39.32  
  Splits: 39.32
 
15 Aidan Zhu   92nd St. Y Flying Do 40.80  
16 Benjamin Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 41.03  
  Splits: 41.03
 
17 Angel Hernandez   Zeus Swim Team 41.40  
  Splits: 41.40
 
18 Adam Dewalle   92nd St. Y Flying Do 41.45  
  Splits: 41.45
 
19 Peter Valenton   Zeus Swim Team 42.60  
  Splits: 42.60
 
20 Ryan Yang   92nd St. Y Flying Do 42.86  
  Splits: 42.86
 
21 Oscar Chavez   Zeus Swim Team 42.96  
  Splits: 42.96
 
22 Noah Mora   Zeus Swim Team 43.19  
  Splits: 43.19
 
23 Alexander Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 44.71  
24 Cole Radley   92nd St. Y Flying Do 47.93  
25 Carlos Chavez   APEX Swim Club 48.15  
  Splits: 48.15
 
26 Markus Constancio   Newburgh Sharks 48.80  
  Splits: 48.80
 
27 Quinn Johnson   92nd St. Y Flying Do 52.21  
  Splits: 52.21
 
28 Eamon Hansel   Patriot Swim Team 52.60  
  Splits: 53.53
 
29 Matthias Alvares   APEX Swim Club 53.01  
  Splits: 53.53
 
30 Aiden Grove   Patriot Swim Team 54.04  
  Splits: 54.04
 
  Maximus Calero   92nd St. Y Flying Do NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Ava Birnbaum   Patriot Swim Team 49.54  
  Splits: 1:02.33
 
2 Rebecca Chung   92nd St. Y Flying Do 50.87  
  Splits: 50.87
 
3 Emma Giafardino   Zeus Swim Team 57.57  
  Splits: 1:05.94
 
4 Elizabeth Birch   92nd St. Y Flying Do 58.67  
5 Maria Spartioti   92nd St. Y Flying Do 58.75  
  Splits: 58.75
 
6 Rachel Remor   Roosevelt Island Swi 59.19  
  Splits: 59.19
 
7 Allison Kosyakovskiy   Freedom Aquatics 59.52  
  Splits: 59.52
 
8 Cadie Park   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:00.92  
  Splits: 1:03.65
 
9 Kaya Sofia Ollivierre   Roosevelt Island Swi 1:00.96  
10 Josephine Suzana   APEX Swim Club 1:02.03  
  Splits: 1:21.25
 
11 Lora Wu   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:02.98  
  Splits: 1:02.98
 
12 Chloe Comisarow   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:06.31  
  Splits: 1:06.31
 
13 Valeriia Bronskikh   Freedom Aquatics 1:07.37  
14 Chantal Yildiz   Freedom Aquatics 1:15.27  
15 Athena Jones   Newburgh Sharks 1:20.93  
  Splits: 1:23.08
 
  Ingrid Mealli   92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ  
  Allison Zhu   92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ  
  Splits: 1:26.61
 
  Gianna Joachim   Newburgh Sharks DQ  
  Splits: 1:34.79
 
  Sophie Tu   92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Jacob Comia   Freedom Aquatics 46.35  
  Splits: 46.35
 
2 Maxim Bobrovsky   Freedom Aquatics 55.37  
  Splits: 1:05.60
 
3 Tadija Maslo   Roosevelt Island Swi 55.62  
4 Michael Attenborough   Freedom Aquatics 57.30  
  Splits: 1:09.30
 
5 Rafael Tkach   Freedom Aquatics 1:01.41  
  Splits: 1:01.41
 
6 Rayane Ould Abbou   Freedom Aquatics 1:01.70  
  Splits: 1:03.18
 
7 Eli Trinnel   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:07.73  
8 Henry Arnall   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:09.04  
  Andrew Gonzalez   Newburgh Sharks DQ  
  Colin Valenti   Freedom Aquatics NS  
  Vincent Liu   Freedom Aquatics NS  
  Artem Golender   Freedom Aquatics NS  
  Alex Mialkovskyi   Roosevelt Island Swi NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Linsey Wong   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:28.86  
  Splits: 42.48 1:28.86 [46.38]
 
2 Hannah Yan   UN ATTACHED 1:30.08  
  Splits: 44.03 1:30.08 [46.05]
 
3 Mia Slowik   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:30.67  
  Splits: 44.42
 
4 Claudia Martinez   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:31.73  
  Splits: 44.07
 
5 Rayna Parikh   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:31.90  
6 Natalia Brulinski   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:32.26  
  Splits: 41.95 1:32.26 [50.31]
 
7 Jaimie Li   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:32.39  
  Splits: 43.67 1:49.73 [1:06.06]
 
8 Gracyn Lanning   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:33.33  
  Splits: 44.79
 
9 Ema Arslanovic   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:36.88  
  Splits: 47.24 1:36.88 [49.64]
 
10 Arianna Brenner   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:37.93  
  Splits: 48.39 1:37.93 [49.54]
 
11 Maggie Kwan   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:39.40  
  Splits: 1:39.40
 
12 Julia Leonard   Newburgh Sharks 1:40.03  
  Splits: 47.95 1:40.03 [52.08]
 
13 Carmela Suozzi   APEX Swim Club 1:40.45  
  Splits: 48.62 1:40.45 [51.83]
 
14 Camila Pena   APEX Swim Club 1:40.72  
  Splits: 48.42 1:40.72 [52.30]
 
15 Veronica Bandur-Rosen   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:41.52  
  Splits: 47.17
 
16 Marabella Zullo   Zeus Swim Team 1:41.62  
  Splits: 50.10 1:41.62 [51.52]
 
17 Jordyn Bryant   Newburgh Sharks 1:42.01  
  Splits: 48.38
 
18 Abigail Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 1:42.10  
19 Magdalena Jelic   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:42.89  
  Splits: 1:42.89
 
20 Calder Biehle   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:44.70  
  Splits: 50.09 1:44.71 [54.62]
 
21 Mariama Dabo   Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:45.35  
  Splits: 50.32 1:45.35 [55.03]
 
22 Kimberly Velazquez   Zeus Swim Team 1:48.30  
23 Avery Lankford   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:48.48  
  Splits: 1:48.48
 
24 Ava Soldo   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:49.52  
  Splits: 51.53 1:49.52 [57.99]
 
25 Danixza Pinto   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:49.60  
26 Oryna Bludova   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:49.61  
  Splits: 52.32 1:49.61 [57.29]
 
27 Charlotte Mare   Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:50.62  
  Splits: 1:50.62
 
28 Milica Grozdanic   Roosevelt Island Swi 1:51.82  
  Splits: 53.79 1:51.82 [58.03]
 
29 Lucy Plaskon   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:52.07  
30 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 1:52.68  
  Splits: 53.84 1:52.68 [58.84]
 
31 Katherine Arnall   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:53.77  
  Splits: 54.08 1:53.64 [59.56]
 
32 Sage Franklin   Zeus Swim Team 1:53.83  
  Splits: 52.49
 
33 Sophia Houselog   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:53.95  
34 Anna Gurney   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:54.13  
35 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:54.29  
36 Claire Jeon   Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:54.95  
  Splits: 56.63 1:54.95 [58.32]
 
37 Olivia Goldman-Smith   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:55.41  
38 Taylor Langevin   Patriot Swim Team 1:56.17  
  Splits: 55.00 1:56.17 [1:01.17]
 
39 Brianna Bravo   APEX Swim Club 1:58.23  
  Splits: 56.70
 
40 Serena Panucci   Brooklyn Stingrays 2:00.38  
  Splits: 58.03 2:00.38 [1:02.35]
 
41 Olivia Michalik   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:00.57  
  Splits: 58.38 2:00.57 [1:02.19]
 
42 Eliana Waye   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:00.80  
  Splits: 57.56
 
43 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 2:01.43  
  Splits: 57.88 2:01.43 [1:03.55]
 
44 Samara Karp   Brooklyn Stingrays 2:01.87  
  Splits: 58.51 2:01.87 [1:03.36]
 
45 Alexis Jones   Newburgh Sharks 2:02.16  
  Splits: 2:02.16
 
46 Cayla Johnson   APEX Swim Club 2:04.60  
  Splits: 59.52
 
47 Katherine Reyes   Hudson Valley Dolphi 2:09.26  
  Splits: 1:00.23 2:09.76 [1:09.53]
 
48 Melanie Laker   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:12.56  
  Splits: 1:03.01 2:12.56 [1:09.55]
 
  Grace Chi   92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ  
  Splits: 1:54.05
 
  Sophia Prianti   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Daniel Minevich   Patriot Swim Team 1:33.35  
  Splits: 45.50 1:33.35 [47.85]
 
2 Benjamin Bognon   UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:33.66  
  Splits: 56.36 1:33.66 [37.30]
 
3 Ethan Du   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:35.45  
  Splits: 45.17 1:35.45 [50.28]
 
4 John Sheehan   UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:37.33  
  Splits: 46.41 1:37.33 [50.92]
 
5 Quinn Gilbertson   Zeus Swim Team 1:38.57  
  Splits: 47.59 1:38.57 [50.98]
 
6 Henry Topping   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:42.04  
  Splits: 49.90 1:42.04 [52.14]
 
7 Ryan Majumdar   Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:44.65  
  Splits: 50.18 1:44.65 [54.47]
 
8 Jagger Stachtiaris   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:45.22  
  Splits: 49.68 1:45.22 [55.54]
 
9 Shawn Beaman   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:45.40  
  Splits: 50.76 1:45.40 [54.64]
 
10 Oliver Reyes   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:45.43  
  Splits: 1:45.43
 
11 Alex Zhu   Patriot Swim Team 1:45.74  
  Splits: 52.37 1:45.74 [53.37]
 
12 Edmund Jacob Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 1:45.87  
  Splits: 50.55 1:45.87 [55.32]
 
13 Jason Equiano   APEX Swim Club 1:47.50  
  Splits: 51.52 1:47.50 [55.98]
 
14 Alexander Weisburg   APEX Swim Club 1:47.91  
  Splits: 1:47.91
 
15 Emmitt Wong   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:49.81  
  Splits: 54.29 1:49.81 [55.52]
 
16 Jeremy Victoria   APEX Swim Club 2:01.22  
  Splits: 54.38 2:01.22 [1:06.84]
 
17 Nicolas Mora   UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:04.11  
  Splits: 1:00.62 2:04.11 [1:03.49]
 
18 Hilton Rodriguez   UN-Zeus Swim Team 2:17.38  
  Splits: 1:04.92 2:17.38 [1:12.46]
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Kate Fedor   Zeus Swim Team 1:24.10 a
  Splits: 38.54 1:24.10 [45.56]
 
2 Jacqueline Wong   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:26.99 b
  Splits: 42.58 1:26.99 [44.41]
 
3 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 1:30.01 b
  Splits: 1:30.01
 
4 Ashley Carvente   Zeus Swim Team 1:42.70  
  Splits: 47.02 1:42.70 [55.68]
 
5 Caroline Gies   Zeus Swim Team 1:45.01  
  Splits: 46.70 1:45.01 [58.31]
 
6 Sienna Brun   APEX Swim Club 1:47.52  
  Splits: 49.93 1:47.52 [57.59]
 
7 Juana Reyes Aguirre   APEX Swim Club 1:51.11  
  Splits: 51.77 1:51.11 [59.34]
 
8 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:51.87  
  Splits: 52.51 2:02.74 [1:10.23]
 
9 Nour-Marie Sedky   Roosevelt Island Swi 1:52.52  
  Splits: 1:52.52
 
10 Chloe Tan   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:55.54  
  Splits: 55.49 1:55.54 [1:00.05]
 
11 Claire Comisarow   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:08.01  
  Splits: 54.75 2:08.01 [1:13.26]
 
12 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 2:08.11  
  Splits: 58.87 2:17.15 [1:18.28]
 
13 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 2:08.27  
  Splits: 1:04.21 2:08.27 [1:04.06]
 
14 Miyah Cherfils   Brooklyn Stingrays 2:19.47  
  Splits: 1:21.63 2:19.47 [57.84]
 
15 Micaela Ramos   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:30.75  
  Splits: 2:30.68
 
  Penelope Reyes   Hudson Valley Dolphi NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Denys Mialkovskyi   Roosevelt Island Swi 1:10.82 a
  Splits: 33.26 1:10.82 [37.56]
 
2 Owen Tharrington   UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:24.65 b
  Splits: 1:24.65
 
3 Alejandro Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 1:34.05 b
  Splits: 45.62 1:34.05 [48.43]
 
4 Anthony Garcia-Reyes   Zeus Swim Team 1:37.67  
  Splits: 43.60 1:53.14 [1:09.54]
 
5 James Gonzalez   APEX Swim Club 1:38.76  
  Splits: 48.10 1:38.76 [50.66]
 
6 Sun-Jin Shah   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:39.36  
  Splits: 43.08 1:39.36 [56.28]
 
7 Dylan Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 1:40.31  
  Splits: 46.96 1:40.31 [53.35]
 
8 Christian Sanchez   Zeus Swim Team 1:48.29  
  Splits: 47.70 1:49.71 [1:02.01]
 
9 Nikolai Haridasan   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:51.31  
  Splits: 1:51.75
 
10 Benjamin Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 1:55.47  
  Splits: 54.36 1:55.47 [1:01.11]
 
11 Cole Radley   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:23.50  
  Splits: 2:23.50
 
12 Maximus Calero   92nd St. Y Flying Do 2:32.62  
  Splits: 1:11.21
 
  Evan VanVelzor   Zeus Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1 Sophia Miller   UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:07.06 b
  Splits: 32.40 1:07.06 [34.66]
 
2 Madison Marini   Zeus Swim Team 1:11.22  
  Splits: 35.28 1:11.22 [35.94]
 
3 Mia Slowik   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:11.26  
  Splits: 34.04 1:11.26 [37.22]
 
4 Claudia Martinez   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:11.47  
  Splits: 1:11.47
 
5 Emily Thompson   Zeus Swim Team 1:11.48  
  Splits: 1:11.48
 
6 Carmela Suozzi   APEX Swim Club 1:11.84  
  Splits: 34.78 1:11.84 [37.06]
 
7 Luciana Kerner-Matos   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:12.66  
  Splits: 1:12.66
 
8 Addison Sedlak   UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:13.21  
  Splits: 35.99 1:13.21 [37.22]
 
9 Gracyn Lanning   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:13.47  
  Splits: 35.85 1:13.47 [37.62]
 
10 Natalia Pintal   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:13.87  
  Splits: 35.49 1:13.87 [38.38]
 
11 Julia Stidolph   Zeus Swim Team 1:13.92  
  Splits: 34.47 1:13.92 [39.45]
 
12 Laura Moran   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:13.96  
  Splits: 35.66 1:13.96 [38.30]
 
13 Natalia Brulinski   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:14.09  
  Splits: 35.09 1:14.09 [39.00]
 
14 Jordyn Bryant   Newburgh Sharks 1:15.33  
  Splits: 1:15.33
 
15 Afia Sarpong   Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:16.12  
  Splits: 37.61 1:16.12 [38.51]
 
16 Rose Korff   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:16.32  
  Splits: 36.37 1:16.32 [39.95]
 
17 Silvia Bilenky   Patriot Swim Team 1:16.41  
  Splits: 1:16.41
 
18 Calder Biehle   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:17.57  
  Splits: 1:17.57
 
19 Destiny Hernandez   APEX Swim Club 1:17.59  
  Splits: 36.65 1:17.59 [40.94]
 
20 Oryna Bludova   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:17.60  
  Splits: 37.35 1:17.60 [40.25]
 
21 Abigail Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 1:18.49  
  Splits: 1:18.49
 
22 Prudie Phillips   UN-Zeus Swim Team 1:18.54  
  Splits: 37.60 1:18.54 [40.94]
 
23 Avery Lankford   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:18.58  
  Splits: 37.08 1:18.95 [41.87]
 
24 Magdalena Regenauer   Newburgh Sharks 1:18.71  
  Splits: 37.03 1:18.71 [41.68]
 
25 Rebecca Randall   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:18.85  
  Splits: 1:18.85
 
26 Camila Pena   APEX Swim Club 1:19.38  
  Splits: 37.93 1:19.38 [41.45]
 
27 Mariama Dabo   Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:19.61  
  Splits: 37.66 1:19.61 [41.95]
 
28 Ylenia Toledo   APEX Swim Club 1:21.29  
  Splits: 38.57 1:21.29 [42.72]
 
29 Jaimie Li   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:21.47  
  Splits: 37.69 1:21.47 [43.78]
 
30 Magdalena Jelic   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:21.90  
  Splits: 38.84 1:21.90 [43.06]
 
31 Claire Jeon   Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:22.48  
  Splits: 39.98 1:22.48 [42.50]
 
32 Tiffany Eljordan   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:22.88  
  Splits: 1:23.54
 
33 Julia Leonard   Newburgh Sharks 1:23.04  
  Splits: 39.96 1:23.04 [43.08]
 
34 Eliana Waye   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:23.12  
  Splits: 1:23.12
 
35 Danixza Pinto   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:25.40  
  Splits: 39.06 1:25.40 [46.34]
 
36 Kamryn Betcher   Newburgh Sharks 1:26.12  
  Splits: 40.22 1:26.12 [45.90]
 
37 Marian Sanchez   Zeus Swim Team 1:26.99  
  Splits: 1:26.99
 
38 Sage Franklin   Zeus Swim Team 1:27.23  
  Splits: 41.57 1:27.23 [45.66]
 
39 Cayla Johnson   APEX Swim Club 1:27.48  
  Splits: 41.82 1:27.48 [45.66]
 
40 Alexis Jones   Newburgh Sharks 1:27.57  
  Splits: 42.38 1:27.57 [45.19]
 
41 Sadia Anwer   NEW YORK CITY AQUATI 1:28.12  
  Splits: 40.98 1:28.12 [47.14]
 
42 Olivia Goldman-Smith   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:30.03  
  Splits: 1:30.03
 
43 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:31.34  
  Splits: 42.79 1:31.34 [48.55]
 
44 Olivia Michalik   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:33.31  
  Splits: 42.40 1:33.31 [50.91]
 
45 Alexis Liranzo   Patriot Swim Team 1:33.38  
  Splits: 44.25 1:33.38 [49.13]
 
46 Katherine Arnall   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:33.54  
  Splits: 54.73 1:33.54 [38.81]
 
47 Isabella Haydt   Newburgh Sharks 1:36.88  
  Splits: 45.67 1:36.88 [51.21]
 
48 Serena Panucci   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:37.56  
  Splits: 47.98 1:37.56 [49.58]
 
49 Charlotte Mare   Hudson Valley Dolphi 1:37.96  
  Splits: 47.03 1:37.96 [50.93]
 
50 Samara Karp   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:39.02  
  Splits: 1:39.02
 
51 Taylor Langevin   Patriot Swim Team 1:41.28  
  Splits: 47.09 1:41.49 [54.40]
 
52 Sophia Houselog   Brooklyn Stingrays 1:46.96  
  Splits: 50.29 1:46.96 [56.67]
 
53 Melanie Laker   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:48.76  
  Splits: 51.31 1:48.76 [57.45]
 
54 Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team 1:54.15  
  Splits: 1:54.15
 
  Grace Chi   92nd St. Y Flying Do DQ  
  Splits: 44.84 1:36.03 [51.19]
 
  Avery Rich   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Rowan Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1 Keilan Moran   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:03.69 a
  Splits: 31.60 1:04.33 [32.73]
 
2 Benjamin Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 1:04.24 b
  Splits: 1:04.25
 
3 Stefanos Salas   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:10.03  
  Splits: 33.79 1:10.03 [36.24]
 
4 Mykhailo Kvashchuk   Zeus Swim Team 1:10.72  
  Splits: 34.19 1:10.72 [36.53]
 
5 Ethan Du   NILE CROCODILE AQUAT 1:11.83  
  Splits: 34.30
 
6 Kristopher Flores   Zeus Swim Team 1:12.24  
  Splits: 34.83 1:12.24 [37.41]
 
7 Shawn Beaman   92nd St. Y Flying Do 1:12.56  
  Splits: 34.23 1:12.56 [38.33]
 
8 Jason Equiano   APEX Swim Club 1:13.08  
  Splits: 1:13.08
 
9 Ryan Majumdar   Hudson Valley Dolphi