Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/27/2018 09:22 AM
       2018 MR Metro Bronze North Championships - 3/23/2018 to 3/25/2018       
   2018 Metropolitan Swimming Bronze Championships North, Sanction #: 180307   
                           3/23/2018 thru 3/25/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR                37.31      33.22 SILV   
  2 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  35.76      34.55 SILV   
  3 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             37.41      34.72 SILV   
  4 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.76      35.21        
  5 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.42      35.23        
  6 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                36.93      35.31        
  7 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                35.53      35.67        
  8 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                35.20      35.81        
  9 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR             36.51      35.85        
 10 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                36.78      36.30        
 11 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                38.77      36.36        
 12 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                38.25      36.49        
 13 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 35.60      36.55        
 14 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                36.95      36.62        
 15 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                37.00      36.71        
 16 Abrams, Kate S            10 Middies-MR             38.56      36.97        
 17 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          37.70      37.01        
 18 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                38.51      37.35        
 18 Obrien, Liv G             10 AGMV-MR                37.34      37.35        
 20 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  37.46      37.36        
 21 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      37.53        
 22 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                39.07      37.73        
 23 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR             37.79      37.79        
 24 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                43.23      38.27        
 25 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  39.59      38.31        
 26 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                38.44      38.32        
 26 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                36.83      38.32        
 28 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                39.77      38.82        
 29 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR                38.75      39.13        
 30 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                  39.16      39.34        
 31 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.56      39.41        
 32 Cruz, Chloe                9 DVWM-MR                39.70      39.42        
 33 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR             41.30      39.88        
 34 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.52      40.06        
 35 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 40.79      40.08        
 36 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                38.61      40.38        
 36 Levy, Sophia              10 Middies-MR             38.65      40.38        
 38 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                42.00      40.92        
 39 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                39.36      41.12        
 40 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                41.50      41.36        
 41 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 40.32      41.87        
 42 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                46.73      42.33        
 43 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                45.07      42.92        
 44 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  44.29      43.10        
 45 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      43.28        
 46 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 43.54      43.44        
 47 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 44.22      43.75        
 48 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 44.51      44.23        
 49 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR                44.51      44.74        
 50 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                44.23      45.00        
 51 Liu, Chloe                10 Middies-MR             55.04      45.07        
 52 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 42.93      45.84        
 53 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR          45.68      46.05        
 54 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR             47.84      46.23        
 55 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR             52.61      46.45        
 56 Guerra, Isabella R         9 NYSA-MR                48.16      46.77        
 57 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 44.93      47.47        
 58 Gottlieb, Tia A            9 NYSA-MR                52.23      49.44        
 59 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR                50.95      49.75        
 60 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.09      49.96        
 61 Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR             49.75      50.87        
 62 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                 52.00      55.67        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:20.26    1:11.75 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.75 (37.60)                                        
  2 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:15.46 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.46 (39.61)                                        
  3 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:15.65 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.65 (39.52)                                        
  4 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:20.89    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.74 (40.19)                                        
  5 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:19.08    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.12 (40.03)                                        
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:20.72    1:17.16 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.16 (40.36)                                        
  7 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR           1:41.38    1:17.50 SILV   
                  36.01     1:17.50 (41.49)                                        
  8 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:23.73    1:18.58        
                  37.35     1:18.58 (41.23)                                        
  9 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.89    1:19.44        
                  37.10     1:19.44 (42.34)                                        
 10 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:23.06    1:19.54        
                  37.45     1:19.54 (42.09)                                        
 11 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.78    1:19.59        
                  42.00     1:19.59 (37.59)                                        
 12 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:23.46    1:19.78        
                  37.67     1:19.78 (42.11)                                        
 13 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:21.01    1:20.06        
                  37.36     1:20.06 (42.70)                                        
 14 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:23.21    1:20.40        
                  37.80     1:20.40 (42.60)                                        
 15 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR              1:26.39    1:20.85        
                  38.08     1:20.85 (42.77)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.43    1:21.63        
                  39.55     1:21.63 (42.08)                                        
 17 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:21.47    1:21.72        
                  38.61     1:21.72 (43.11)                                        
 18 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:27.29    1:22.35        
                  38.94     1:22.35 (43.41)                                        
 19 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:27.48    1:22.80        
                  38.87     1:22.80 (43.93)                                        
 20 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:29.09    1:23.27        
                  39.15     1:23.27 (44.12)                                        
 21 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR              1:31.58    1:23.67        
                  49.00     1:23.67 (34.67)                                        
 22 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:28.49    1:23.69        
                  39.32     1:23.69 (44.37)                                        
 23 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:23.76    1:23.84        
                  39.91     1:23.84 (43.93)                                        
 24 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:27.28    1:23.85        
                  39.27     1:23.85 (44.58)                                        
 25 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              1:45.82    1:24.09        
                  39.23     1:24.09 (44.86)                                        
 26 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:34.46    1:24.12        
                  39.91     1:24.12 (44.21)                                        
 27 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:30.27    1:24.82        
                  39.42     1:24.82 (45.40)                                        
 28 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:32.61    1:24.90        
                  38.63     1:24.90 (46.27)                                        
 29 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.56    1:25.55        
                  39.73     1:25.55 (45.82)                                        
 30 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              1:30.50    1:25.91        
                  39.57     1:25.91 (46.34)                                        
 31 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR        1:24.29    1:26.41        
                  39.86     1:26.41 (46.55)                                        
 32 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:27.40    1:26.97        
                  39.52     1:26.97 (47.45)                                        
 33 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:27.50    1:27.53        
                  40.91     1:27.53 (46.62)                                        
 34 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:27.66    1:27.65        
                  39.72     1:27.65 (47.93)                                        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:39.88    1:28.02        
                  42.42     1:28.02 (45.60)                                        
 36 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR              1:30.51    1:28.34        
                  41.39     1:28.34 (46.95)                                        
 37 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:28.78    1:28.48        
                  42.49     1:28.48 (45.99)                                        
 38 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.12    1:28.63        
                  43.34     1:28.63 (45.29)                                        
 39 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                1:30.94    1:29.61        
                  41.36     1:29.61 (48.25)                                        
 40 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:32.24    1:30.50        
                  41.92     1:30.50 (48.58)                                        
 41 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:30.94    1:32.36        
                  42.95     1:32.36 (49.41)                                        
 42 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR         1:42.90    1:32.56        
                  44.04     1:32.56 (48.52)                                        
 43 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:43.03    1:32.88        
                  47.00     1:32.88 (45.88)                                        
 44 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   10 Heatwaves-MR         1:40.39    1:33.29        
                  50.00     1:33.29 (43.29)                                        
 45 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:38.90    1:33.31        
                  42.63     1:33.31 (50.68)                                        
 46 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:36.19    1:33.42        
                  42.82     1:33.42 (50.60)                                        
 47 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:37.91    1:33.73        
                  45.39     1:33.73 (48.34)                                        
 48 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:39.72    1:34.36        
                  43.20     1:34.36 (51.16)                                        
 49 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:41.85    1:36.12        
                  50.00     1:36.12 (46.12)                                        
 50 Jutt, Anna E              10 PATS-MR              1:36.11    1:38.01        
                  45.09     1:38.01 (52.92)                                        
 51 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.32    1:39.48        
                  46.50     1:39.48 (52.98)                                        
 52 Hernandez, Sofia S         9 Heatwaves-MR         1:45.97    1:39.70        
                  46.46     1:39.70 (53.24)                                        
 53 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              2:07.60    1:41.21        
                  45.94     1:41.21 (55.27)                                        
 54 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:43.59    1:43.05        
                  48.65     1:43.05 (54.40)                                        
 55 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:37.97    1:43.14        
                  48.11     1:43.14 (55.03)                                        
 56 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR             1:52.31    1:43.78        
                  46.56     1:43.78 (57.22)                                        
 57 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             2:09.06    1:46.06        
                  48.82     1:46.06 (57.24)                                        
 58 Ruiz, Beverly C            9 Heatwaves-MR         1:58.44    1:47.50        
                1:22.00     1:47.50 (25.50)                                        
 59 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:45.69    1:48.53        
                  49.32     1:48.53 (59.21)                                        
 60 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.38    1:51.33        
                1:23.00     1:51.33 (28.33)                                        
 61 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR                NT    1:51.82        
                  52.84     1:51.82 (58.98)                                        
 62 Cruz Santos, Yaeli         9 Heatwaves-MR         2:03.69    1:54.49        
                1:24.00     1:54.49 (30.49)                                        
 63 Carmona - Antonio, Valer  10 Heatwaves-MR         2:05.10    2:00.22        
                  52.11   2:00.22 (1:08.11)                                        
 64 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR               2:09.32    2:09.13        
                  56.55   2:09.13 (1:12.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              2:50.99    2:34.69 SILV   
                  43.00     1:15.00 (32.00)     2:10.00 (55.00)     2:34.69 (24.69)
  2 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              2:51.94    2:38.08 SILV   
                  35.00     1:16.16 (41.16)     1:58.15 (41.99)     2:38.08 (39.93)
  3 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              3:00.09    2:42.40 SILV   
                                1:21.00 ( )   2:42.40 (1:21.40)                    
  4 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              2:51.93    2:43.91 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.97 (41.49)     2:01.28 (45.31)     2:43.91 (42.63)
  5 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               2:50.91    2:46.76 SILV   
                  42.00     1:18.00 (36.00)     2:09.00 (51.00)     2:46.76 (37.76)
  6 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              3:02.38    2:47.81 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.36 (43.34)     2:06.37 (45.01)     2:47.81 (41.44)
  7 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.17    2:49.67        
                                1:28.00 ( )     2:09.00 (41.00)     2:49.67 (40.67)
  8 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.21    2:50.17        
                  51.00     1:24.00 (33.00)     2:14.00 (50.00)     2:50.17 (36.17)
  9 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              2:52.30    2:50.36        
                  38.19     1:22.00 (43.81)     2:06.54 (44.54)     2:50.36 (43.82)
 10 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              2:53.83    2:50.43        
                                1:27.00 ( )     2:10.00 (43.00)     2:50.43 (40.43)
 11 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR              3:00.07    2:50.44        
                  37.91     1:21.76 (43.85)     2:07.24 (45.48)     2:50.44 (43.20)
 12 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              2:58.81    2:51.16        
                  38.74     1:23.91 (45.17)     2:08.86 (44.95)     2:51.16 (42.30)
 13 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              3:02.91    2:51.37        
                  39.80     1:26.50 (46.70)     2:15.23 (48.73)     2:51.37 (36.14)
 14 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              2:52.92    2:52.92        
                  44.00     1:25.00 (41.00)   2:29.00 (1:04.00)     2:52.92 (23.92)
 15 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.70    2:53.65        
                  52.00     1:25.00 (33.00)     2:14.00 (49.00)     2:53.65 (39.65)
 16 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.95    2:53.97        
 17 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                3:09.17    2:54.04        
                  43.00     1:31.00 (48.00)   2:54.04 (1:23.04)                    
 18 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              2:56.50    2:56.99        
                  37.97     1:23.56 (45.59)     2:11.76 (48.20)     2:56.99 (45.23)
 19 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:03.94    3:03.81        
                  39.63     1:27.09 (47.46)     2:19.00 (51.91)     3:03.81 (44.81)
 20 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                3:12.90    3:07.71        
                  44.00     1:28.96 (44.96)     2:22.00 (53.04)     3:07.71 (45.71)
 21 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              3:28.79    3:11.81        
                  45.06     1:34.67 (49.61)     2:27.39 (52.72)     3:11.81 (44.42)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                41.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR                42.15      38.34 SILV   
  2 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                42.28      38.78 SILV   
  3 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 46.37      39.68 SILV   
  4 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR                43.63      40.50 SILV   
  5 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                42.82      41.44 SILV   
  6 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                42.22      41.54 SILV   
  7 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR                43.44      41.92        
  8 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR             42.58      41.98        
  9 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  45.02      42.08        
 10 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                  42.51      42.16        
 11 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                42.71      42.22        
 12 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR                43.12      42.42        
 13 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.89      42.70        
 14 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR                44.62      42.77        
 15 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                42.09      42.88        
 15 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                42.96      42.88        
 17 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                45.90      43.29        
 18 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                43.30      43.39        
 19 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                43.94      43.44        
 20 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR                49.69      43.81        
 21 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 44.46      43.88        
 22 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                43.52      44.00        
 23 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.84      44.04        
 24 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.45      44.15        
 25 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                42.89      44.19        
 26 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                42.80      44.20        
 27 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 45.04      44.61        
 28 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               50.40      44.64        
 29 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          46.20      44.78        
 30 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR                43.92      44.80        
 31 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                45.37      44.98        
 32 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.63      45.10        
 33 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR                46.84      45.11        
 34 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR                48.86      45.73        
 35 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR           48.79      46.08        
 36 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                49.89      46.53        
 37 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR                46.60      46.54        
 38 Cruz, Chloe                9 DVWM-MR                48.22      47.69        
 39 Gibson, Reagan M          10 MWDA-MR                49.41      49.13        
 40 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                53.70      49.50        
 41 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.79      49.60        
 42 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   10 Heatwaves-MR           47.18      49.76        
 43 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                51.32      50.03        
 44 Ruiz, Beverly C            9 Heatwaves-MR           50.45      50.04        
 45 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.35      50.98        
 46 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR               54.63      51.56        
 47 Bicserdy, Alexandra        9 Storm-MR               52.67      51.59        
 48 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                 50.54      52.55        
 49 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR                52.27      52.62        
 50 Hernandez, Sofia S         9 Heatwaves-MR           52.24      52.79        
 51 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                56.03      52.91        
 52 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR                 50.67      52.95        
 53 Jutt, Anna E              10 PATS-MR                48.52      53.14        
 54 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR             52.89      53.89        
 55 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.00      54.37        
 56 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR          53.14      54.54        
 57 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 49.84      56.48        
 58 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR                 53.73      56.93        
 59 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                 58.88      58.06        
 60 Cruz Santos, Yaeli         9 Heatwaves-MR         1:00.50    1:00.84        
 61 Carmona - Antonio, Valer  10 Heatwaves-MR         1:07.16    1:04.64        
 -- Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR                57.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:33.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:34.07    1:26.27 SILV   
                  41.38     1:26.27 (44.89)                                        
  2 Gash, Alexandra M          9 PATS-MR              1:34.70    1:26.98 SILV   
                  42.39     1:26.98 (44.59)                                        
  3 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:33.33    1:27.30 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.30 (45.29)                                        
  4 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR           1:38.05    1:28.74 SILV   
                  53.00     1:28.74 (35.74)                                        
  5 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:37.34    1:28.91 SILV   
                  42.57     1:28.91 (46.34)                                        
  6 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:43.28    1:29.80 SILV   
                  55.00     1:29.80 (34.80)                                        
  7 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:33.39    1:31.57 SILV   
                  45.45     1:31.57 (46.12)                                        
  8 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:33.32    1:32.04 SILV   
                  45.15     1:32.04 (46.89)                                        
  9 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                1:37.70    1:34.08        
                  46.48     1:34.08 (47.60)                                        
 10 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              1:40.50    1:34.22        
                  45.78     1:34.22 (48.44)                                        
 11 Liu, Chloe                10 Middies-MR           2:06.77    1:34.86        
                1:34.86         1:34.86 ( )                                        
 12 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:36.74    1:35.52        
                  46.74     1:35.52 (48.78)                                        
 13 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.81    1:36.62        
                  47.42     1:36.62 (49.20)                                        
 14 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              1:51.65    1:37.24        
                  46.96     1:37.24 (50.28)                                        
 15 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:38.18    1:37.31        
                  45.71     1:37.31 (51.60)                                        
 16 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:41.95    1:37.34        
                  46.92     1:37.34 (50.42)                                        
 17 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.91    1:38.17        
                  48.70     1:38.17 (49.47)                                        
 18 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR              1:43.73    1:38.26        
                  48.24     1:38.26 (50.02)                                        
 19 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR              1:38.46    1:39.23        
                  48.08     1:39.23 (51.15)                                        
 20 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:35.89    1:39.44        
                  48.28     1:39.44 (51.16)                                        
 21 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:47.69    1:40.31        
                  56.00     1:40.31 (44.31)                                        
 22 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                1:43.15    1:40.52        
                  47.88     1:40.52 (52.64)                                        
 23 Abrams, Kate S            10 Middies-MR           1:52.06    1:41.60        
                  48.89     1:41.60 (52.71)                                        
 24 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.49    1:42.20        
                  54.00     1:42.20 (48.20)                                        
 25 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               1:42.73    1:42.63        
                  48.85     1:42.63 (53.78)                                        
 26 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:53.36    1:46.69        
                  51.21     1:46.69 (55.48)                                        
 27 Levy, Sophia              10 Middies-MR           1:48.51    1:47.02        
                  49.64     1:47.02 (57.38)                                        
 28 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:53.44    1:48.27        
                  52.86     1:48.27 (55.41)                                        
 29 Landers, Emma              9 PAC-MR               1:52.94    1:48.61        
                  58.00     1:48.61 (50.61)                                        
 30 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR           2:00.15    1:51.66        
                  54.03     1:51.66 (57.63)                                        
 31 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:53.39    1:52.48        
                  53.95     1:52.48 (58.53)                                        
 32 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.69    1:53.66        
                1:40.00     1:53.66 (13.66)                                        
 33 Hunter, Cecily K          10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.76    1:54.51        
                1:38.00     1:54.51 (16.51)                                        
 34 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               2:07.65    1:54.54        
                  57.11     1:54.54 (57.43)                                        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              2:01.02    1:54.82        
                1:05.00     1:54.82 (49.82)                                        
 36 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:59.56    1:55.66        
                1:04.00     1:55.66 (51.66)                                        
 37 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               2:01.96    1:55.80        
                1:06.00     1:55.80 (49.80)                                        
 38 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR        1:58.89    1:56.12        
                  57.68     1:56.12 (58.44)                                        
 39 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              2:05.34    2:03.25        
                1:52.00     2:03.25 (11.25)                                        
 40 Donovan, Ella G            9 Middies-MR                NT    2:04.08        
                  58.39   2:04.08 (1:05.69)                                        
 -- Gottlieb, Tia A            9 NYSA-MR              2:01.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:07.00                                                            
 -- Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR           1:59.31         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  57.11                                                            
 -- Guerra, Isabella R         9 NYSA-MR              2:03.23         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:51.00                                                            
 -- McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:49.48         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.07          DQ (59.04)                                        
 -- Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:41.51         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  47.86          DQ (50.15)                                        
 -- Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  52.00          DQ (45.93)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                47.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 47.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR                48.72      46.45 SILV   
  1 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      50.85      46.45 SILV   
  3 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                48.48      46.78 SILV   
  4 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             51.63      46.85 SILV   
  5 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                52.75      48.19        
  6 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR                51.23      49.28        
  7 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR                49.65      49.31        
  8 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                48.21      49.80        
  9 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          50.80      50.08        
 10 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                50.51      50.14        
 11 Levy, Sophia              10 Middies-MR             49.98      50.15        
 12 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  51.09      50.17        
 13 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.46      50.19        
 14 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.62      50.21        
 15 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  50.22      50.47        
 16 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR                51.28      50.50        
 17 Abrams, Kate S            10 Middies-MR             55.84      50.52        
 18 Chisolm, Imani            10 NRYS-MR                49.52      50.53        
 19 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 54.61      50.87        
 20 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR                54.98      51.06        
 21 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR                52.59      51.28        
 22 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                51.34      51.54        
 23 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR                52.96      51.70        
 24 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR             53.68      51.78        
 25 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 50.92      52.33        
 26 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  55.18      53.19        
 27 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR                54.54      53.25        
 28 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  54.30      53.40        
 29 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                  53.94      53.55        
 30 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR                53.94      53.65        
 31 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR                52.71      54.02        
 32 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR          54.92      54.57        
 33 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR             57.22      55.38        
 34 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR                55.01      55.40        
 35 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 53.78      55.69        
 36 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.36      55.87        
 37 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.71      55.97        
 38 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:05.49      56.02        
 39 Cepeda, CC C              10 RFAC-MR              1:02.89      56.11        
 40 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:08.68      56.78        
 41 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR                 58.00      56.87        
 42 Cabrera, Madi E           10 COND-MR              1:05.32      57.91        
 43 Cruz, Chloe                9 DVWM-MR                54.56      59.05        
 44 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:03.63      59.15        
 45 Clements, Maddie M         9 NDAC-MR              1:02.01      59.73        
 46 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR               1:06.12      59.79        
 47 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                55.55    1:00.81        
 48 Correa, Miranda S          9 Middies-MR           1:04.53    1:02.39        
 49 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          9 Middies-MR           1:26.34    1:03.08        
 50 Gottlieb, Tia A            9 NYSA-MR              1:01.23    1:11.17        
 51 Guerra, Isabella R         9 NYSA-MR              1:02.23    1:15.02        
 -- Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:08.39         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:20.08         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR             57.77         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Obrien, Liv G             10 AGMV-MR                56.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:46.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:46.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:47.49    1:38.66 SILV   
                  46.85     1:38.66 (51.81)                                        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:51.25    1:43.85 SILV   
                  49.49     1:43.85 (54.36)                                        
  3 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR              1:46.28    1:44.77 SILV   
                  49.91     1:44.77 (54.86)                                        
  4 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR              1:49.02    1:46.21        
                  51.63     1:46.21 (54.58)                                        
  5 Odums, Kaelynn S           9 PATS-MR              1:49.61    1:46.80        
                  52.41     1:46.80 (54.39)                                        
  6 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:47.44    1:46.96        
                  51.87     1:46.96 (55.09)                                        
  7 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              1:50.12    1:47.33        
                  50.89     1:47.33 (56.44)                                        
  8 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:47.01    1:47.64        
                  51.17     1:47.64 (56.47)                                        
  9 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:47.90    1:47.69        
                  52.72     1:47.69 (54.97)                                        
 10 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:58.31    1:49.02        
                  51.22     1:49.02 (57.80)                                        
 11 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:49.53    1:49.52        
                  17.52   1:49.52 (1:32.00)                                        
 12 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:54.54    1:50.58        
                  52.32     1:50.58 (58.26)                                        
 13 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:48.46    1:50.63        
                  52.32     1:50.63 (58.31)                                        
 14 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              1:52.30    1:51.74        
                  53.71     1:51.74 (58.03)                                        
 15 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.24    1:52.35        
                  54.47     1:52.35 (57.88)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:49.66    1:52.56        
                  52.94     1:52.56 (59.62)                                        
 17 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.77    1:53.46        
                  54.30     1:53.46 (59.16)                                        
 18 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:55.33    1:53.67        
                  55.49     1:53.67 (58.18)                                        
 19 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:56.49    1:54.47        
                  55.98     1:54.47 (58.49)                                        
 20 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                1:56.19    1:55.37        
                  54.11   1:55.37 (1:01.26)                                        
 21 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                1:57.12    1:55.76        
                  55.98     1:55.76 (59.78)                                        
 22 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:54.41    1:56.46        
                1:01.00     1:56.46 (55.46)                                        
 23 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:57.84    1:56.59        
                  56.25   1:56.59 (1:00.34)                                        
 24 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:55.89    1:56.65        
                  54.90   1:56.65 (1:01.75)                                        
 25 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:55.93    1:56.92        
                  56.56   1:56.92 (1:00.36)                                        
 26 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.98    1:58.07        
                  56.20   1:58.07 (1:01.87)                                        
 27 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                2:02.54    1:58.18        
                1:08.00     1:58.18 (50.18)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.05    1:58.49        
                  58.28   1:58.49 (1:00.21)                                        
 29 Gibson, Reagan M          10 MWDA-MR              1:54.46    1:59.12        
                  57.28   1:59.12 (1:01.84)                                        
 30 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.62    1:59.89        
                  59.26   1:59.89 (1:00.63)                                        
 31 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              2:01.43    2:01.67        
                  59.82   2:01.67 (1:01.85)                                        
 32 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              2:06.32    2:02.29        
                  56.79   2:02.29 (1:05.50)                                        
 33 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR               2:04.51    2:02.74        
                  57.50   2:02.74 (1:05.24)                                        
 34 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:58.77    2:12.03        
                1:03.16   2:12.03 (1:08.87)                                        
 35 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               2:28.17    2:13.42        
                1:03.85   2:13.42 (1:09.57)                                        
 36 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:12.58    2:17.82        
                1:13.00   2:17.82 (1:04.82)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                42.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  43.69      37.06 SILV   
  2 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             42.65      38.72 SILV   
  3 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  43.44      39.55 SILV   
  4 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  53.76      40.63 SILV   
  5 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.41      42.15 SILV   
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                44.10      42.44        
  7 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                44.16      42.51        
  8 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 44.60      42.81        
  9 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                46.16      44.00        
 10 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                  45.87      44.25        
 11 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR                45.14      44.27        
 12 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                49.37      44.49        
 13 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR             45.37      44.72        
 14 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR                44.90      44.81        
 15 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.46      45.80        
 16 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                46.33      46.37        
 17 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 45.88      46.66        
 18 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  46.83      46.93        
 19 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               56.05      47.29        
 20 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR          48.59      47.45        
 21 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR                50.89      47.53        
 22 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                  48.23      47.55        
 23 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR           50.96      47.95        
 24 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.56      48.42        
 25 Espinoza-Soriano, Lidia   10 Heatwaves-MR           50.22      48.84        
 26 Jutt, Anna E              10 PATS-MR                47.69      49.07        
 27 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR                50.06      49.14        
 28 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                  52.05      49.58        
 29 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 NYSA-MR              1:03.55      50.94        
 30 Gibson, Reagan M          10 MWDA-MR                53.47      51.71        
 31 Hernandez, Sofia S         9 Heatwaves-MR           56.13      52.27        
 32 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       9 Barracudas-MR          56.14      52.46        
 33 Cronin, Ava K              9 Storm-MR             1:03.47      52.73        
 34 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:01.14      53.99        
 35 Aydin, Zoey L              9 PAC-MR                 52.97      54.29        
 36 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.87      55.16        
 37 Ruiz, Beverly C            9 Heatwaves-MR           56.48      55.21        
 38 Ozkovalak, Lara           10 NBS-MR               1:11.76    1:01.61        
 39 McQueeney, Isabelle        9 CFJV-MR              1:07.66    1:01.78        
 40 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              1:14.51    1:03.09        
 41 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:05.59    1:03.46        
 42 Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              1:14.14    1:13.65        
 43 Cruz Santos, Yaeli         9 Heatwaves-MR         1:05.32    1:15.01        
 -- Carmona - Antonio, Valer  10 Heatwaves-MR         1:08.31         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:38.85    1:34.14 SILV   
                  45.72     1:34.14 (48.42)                                        
  2 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:42.75    1:36.54 SILV   
                  43.77     1:36.54 (52.77)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:44.17    1:37.67 SILV   
                  45.35     1:37.67 (52.32)                                        
  4 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:41.59    1:39.67        
                  44.42     1:39.67 (55.25)                                        
  5 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:43.39    1:39.81        
                  46.19     1:39.81 (53.62)                                        
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:44.37    1:40.59        
                  45.47     1:40.59 (55.12)                                        
  7 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.78    1:40.71        
                  47.05     1:40.71 (53.66)                                        
  8 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:38.27    1:42.68        
                  44.26     1:42.68 (58.42)                                        
  9 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                     NT    1:44.88        
                  49.00     1:44.88 (55.88)                                        
 10 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:55.16    1:45.98        
                  50.07     1:45.98 (55.91)                                        
 11 Cefaloni, Gabriella J      9 AGMV-MR              1:48.74    1:47.56        
                  50.26     1:47.56 (57.30)                                        
 12 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.25    1:48.01        
                  50.61     1:48.01 (57.40)                                        
 13 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:59.98    1:49.80        
                  51.13     1:49.80 (58.67)                                        
 14 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.90    1:51.42        
                  52.87     1:51.42 (58.55)                                        
 15 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:58.26    1:56.06        
                  51.99   1:56.06 (1:04.07)                                        
 16 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                1:58.74    1:57.44        
                  49.98   1:57.44 (1:07.46)                                        
 17 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.29    2:08.55        
                  59.78   2:08.55 (1:08.77)                                        
 18 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:34.32    2:29.53        
                1:06.96   2:29.53 (1:22.57)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.21    1:24.64 SILV   
                  40.36     1:24.64 (44.28)                                        
  2 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              1:29.42    1:24.90 SILV   
                  39.31     1:24.90 (45.59)                                        
  3 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.18    1:25.75 SILV   
                  39.64     1:25.75 (46.11)                                        
  4 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.85    1:28.45 SILV   
                  41.06     1:28.45 (47.39)                                        
  5 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              1:34.26    1:28.58 SILV   
                  38.84     1:28.58 (49.74)                                        
  6 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              1:31.43    1:28.98        
                  39.49     1:28.98 (49.49)                                        
  6 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:29.85    1:28.98        
                  41.62     1:28.98 (47.36)                                        
  8 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              1:33.64    1:29.22        
                  43.37     1:29.22 (45.85)                                        
  9 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:36.07    1:30.40        
                  16.04   1:30.40 (1:14.36)                                        
 10 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              1:34.83    1:30.91        
                  40.92     1:30.91 (49.99)                                        
 11 White, Symantha G         10 PATS-MR              1:34.53    1:31.91        
                  43.54     1:31.91 (48.37)                                        
 12 Martinez, Renata A         9 PATS-MR              1:34.35    1:32.69        
                  44.43     1:32.69 (48.26)                                        
 13 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              1:33.08    1:33.51        
                  42.85     1:33.51 (50.66)                                        
 14 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:32.12    1:34.70        
                  46.07     1:34.70 (48.63)                                        
 15 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                1:38.75    1:35.46        
                  44.77     1:35.46 (50.69)                                        
 16 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              1:49.64    1:35.48        
                  45.85     1:35.48 (49.63)                                        
 17 Banta, Parker E           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.44    1:36.32        
                  44.41     1:36.32 (51.91)                                        
 18 Bianchi, Sarah R           9 COND-MR              1:39.53    1:37.16        
                  47.90     1:37.16 (49.26)                                        
 19 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.92    1:37.21        
                  45.49     1:37.21 (51.72)                                        
 20 Cornine, Mary Cate A      10 Barracudas-MR        1:43.55    1:37.75        
                  46.78     1:37.75 (50.97)                                        
 21 Bowden, Sara               9 COND-MR              1:38.69    1:37.87        
                  47.61     1:37.87 (50.26)                                        
 21 Patierno, Sofia M         10 NDAC-MR              1:38.66    1:37.87        
                  46.05     1:37.87 (51.82)                                        
 23 Hofbauer, Amari L          9 PATS-MR              1:39.06    1:38.47        
                  47.87     1:38.47 (50.60)                                        
 24 Buliung, Maddie V         10 AGMV-MR              1:37.95    1:38.53        
                  45.51     1:38.53 (53.02)                                        
 25 Suiu, Sophia R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.43    1:38.98        
                  50.22     1:38.98 (48.76)                                        
 26 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                1:43.06    1:39.02        
                  45.52     1:39.02 (53.50)                                        
 27 Dovgan, Anna T            10 MWDA-MR              1:35.35    1:39.11        
                  44.97     1:39.11 (54.14)                                        
 27 Lambros, Alethea M        10 RA-MR                1:45.93    1:39.11        
                  45.66     1:39.11 (53.45)                                        
 29 Blazek, Catalina W        10 NDAC-MR              1:37.94    1:39.13        
                  47.59     1:39.13 (51.54)                                        
 30 Mack, Skylar R             9 PATS-MR              1:34.92    1:39.49        
                  45.31     1:39.49 (54.18)                                        
 31 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:42.96    1:39.55        
                  48.04     1:39.55 (51.51)                                        
 32 Vasquez, Suri              9 Heatwaves-MR         1:46.58    1:42.64        
                  46.79     1:42.64 (55.85)                                        
 33 Ginesin, Petra            10 CFJV-MR              2:00.37    1:46.05        
                  52.07     1:46.05 (53.98)                                        
 34 Cruz, Chloe                9 DVWM-MR              1:45.04    1:46.14        
                  53.46     1:46.14 (52.68)                                        
 35 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.92    1:46.90        
                  49.47     1:46.90 (57.43)                                        
 36 Gibson, Reagan M          10 MWDA-MR              1:42.56    1:48.37        
                  49.18     1:48.37 (59.19)                                        
 37 Jutt, Anna E              10 PATS-MR              1:50.54    1:49.30        
                  52.20     1:49.30 (57.10)                                        
 38 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:46.93    1:50.35        
                  52.68     1:50.35 (57.67)                                        
 39 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:56.19    1:51.33        
                  57.15     1:51.33 (54.18)                                        
 40 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.83    1:51.75        
                  55.54     1:51.75 (56.21)                                        
 41 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR              1:53.85    1:52.46        
                1:03.00     1:52.46 (49.46)                                        
 42 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:57.79    1:54.27        
                  53.12   1:54.27 (1:01.15)                                        
 43 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR              2:11.93    1:54.66        
                  57.54     1:54.66 (57.12)                                        
 -- Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             1:49.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  45.48                                                            
 -- Rich, Lauren M             9 WSSC-MR              2:19.30         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:05.50                                                            
 -- Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:45.48         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  17.11          DQ (27.29)                                        
 -- Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:51.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.71                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nestler, Maura K          10 PATS-MR              3:14.95    2:56.88 SILV   
                  40.28     1:25.59 (45.31)     2:17.54 (51.95)     2:56.88 (39.34)
  2 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:14.99    2:59.80 SILV   
                  54.00     1:39.00 (45.00)   3:05.00 (1:26.00)         2:59.80 ( )
  3 Calone, Emilia R           9 MWDA-MR              3:14.17    3:08.95 SILV   
                  41.20     1:30.15 (48.95)     2:28.92 (58.77)     3:08.95 (40.03)
  4 Valenzuela, Isabel A      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.73    3:09.31 SILV   
                  45.00     1:31.22 (46.22)     2:28.46 (57.24)     3:09.31 (40.85)
  5 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              3:15.20    3:10.54 SILV   
                  46.16     1:33.38 (47.22)     2:27.19 (53.81)     3:10.54 (43.35)
  6 Burger, Laura K            9 NDAC-MR              3:27.50    3:12.04 SILV   
                  39.37     1:29.20 (49.83)   3:12.04 (1:42.84)         3:12.04 ( )
  7 Finnegan, Ellie K          9 COND-MR              3:20.38    3:14.08        
                  46.35     1:28.94 (42.59)   2:30.39 (1:01.45)     3:14.08 (43.69)
  8 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:14.62    3:15.13        
                  44.47     1:35.26 (50.79)     2:31.41 (56.15)     3:15.13 (43.72)
  9 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              3:47.16    3:17.18        
                                1:39.91 ( )     2:38.59 (58.68)     3:17.18 (38.59)
 10 Sanford, Charley T        10 NDAC-MR              3:28.63    3:17.20        
                                1:32.50 ( )     2:31.23 (58.73)     3:17.20 (45.97)
 11 Benjamin, Mia             10 RA-MR                3:24.19    3:18.65        
                  45.11     1:33.87 (48.76)   2:35.52 (1:01.65)     3:18.65 (43.13)
 12 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.77    3:20.15        
                  45.24     1:35.19 (49.95)   2:37.24 (1:02.05)     3:20.15 (42.91)
 13 Gazzara, Kristen E        10 COND-MR              3:14.95    3:22.87        
                  56.00     1:39.08 (43.08)     2:36.42 (57.34)     3:22.87 (46.45)
 14 Fox, Alex                 10 NYSA-MR              3:38.35    3:24.36        
                                1:39.40 ( )     2:38.65 (59.25)     3:24.36 (45.71)
 15 Schramm, Grace E           9 NDAC-MR              3:27.81    3:26.36        
                                1:44.00 ( )   2:49.00 (1:05.00)     3:26.36 (37.36)
 16 Melnick, Jordan L         10 RA-MR                3:57.71    3:40.52        
                1:02.65     2:01.00 (58.35)     2:57.93 (56.93)     3:40.52 (42.59)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          31.17      30.38 SILV   
  2 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR                31.07      30.41 SILV   
  3 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          31.56      30.46 SILV   
  4 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                31.28      30.54 SILV   
  5 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.20      31.08        
  6 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.84      31.13        
  7 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 31.97      31.58        
  8 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             32.26      31.59        
  9 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                31.84      31.75        
 10 Spinelli, Bianca C        12 NDAC-MR                36.78      31.87        
 11 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                32.81      31.89        
 12 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR                 32.08      32.01        
 13 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                33.57      32.40        
 14 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                34.25      32.47        
 14 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 33.01      32.47        
 16 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                32.75      32.51        
 17 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR                37.02      32.53        
 18 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                32.94      32.79        
 19 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR                 31.89      32.81        
 20 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                34.48      32.94        
 21 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          35.82      32.96        
 22 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      33.00        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                35.04      33.04        
 24 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                34.28      33.17        
 25 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                32.70      33.31        
 26 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                33.33      33.39        
 27 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR                33.41      33.47        
 28 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  34.19      33.54        
 29 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                34.31      33.61        
 29 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR                35.05      33.61        
 31 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                34.39      33.83        
 32 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                35.85      33.98        
 33 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR                34.57      34.06        
 34 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                34.93      34.08        
 35 Correa, Adriana E         12 Middies-MR             35.78      34.29        
 36 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                35.26      34.33        
 36 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR                 34.97      34.33        
 38 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          36.23      34.48        
 39 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                34.67      34.56        
 40 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                34.92      34.76        
 41 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                36.30      34.85        
 42 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                34.82      35.15        
 43 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                35.15      35.36        
 44 Wright, Maeve M           11 AGMV-MR                37.75      35.77        
 45 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 36.98      36.21        
 46 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR                36.63      36.42        
 47 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                39.84      36.47        
 48 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                37.93      36.56        
 49 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                37.10      36.62        
 50 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                37.79      36.66        
 51 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                36.60      37.13        
 52 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                37.21      37.84        
 53 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                40.65      37.94        
 54 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                40.35      38.24        
 55 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR                36.80      38.53        
 56 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.73      40.20        
 57 Guadalupe, Charisma       12 Barracudas-MR          41.45      40.41        
 58 Pastoressa, Julia         11 Middies-MR             43.24      41.22        
 59 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          44.53      42.91        
 60 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                45.43      47.93        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.41    1:04.88 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.88 (34.66)                                        
  2 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:09.18    1:05.65 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.65 (34.60)                                        
  3 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:08.32    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.94 (35.37)                                        
  4 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:08.47    1:07.04 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.04 (35.11)                                        
  5 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:08.49    1:07.21 SILV   
                  31.94     1:07.21 (35.27)                                        
  6 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:08.63    1:07.68 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.68 (35.77)                                        
  7 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              1:10.50    1:07.94 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.94 (36.46)                                        
  8 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:09.83    1:08.47        
                  32.61     1:08.47 (35.86)                                        
  9 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:08.65    1:08.65        
                  32.69     1:08.65 (35.96)                                        
 10 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:12.10    1:08.99        
                  41.00     1:08.99 (27.99)                                        
 11 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.38    1:09.02        
                  32.52     1:09.02 (36.50)                                        
 12 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:09.77    1:09.62        
                  33.20     1:09.62 (36.42)                                        
 13 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.30    1:09.99        
                  33.30     1:09.99 (36.69)                                        
 14 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:12.48    1:10.39        
                  33.40     1:10.39 (36.99)                                        
 15 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:09.64    1:10.50        
                  34.10     1:10.50 (36.40)                                        
 16 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:11.56        
                  33.81     1:11.56 (37.75)                                        
 17 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR              1:17.17    1:11.85        
                  33.94     1:11.85 (37.91)                                        
 18 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.46    1:12.21        
                  34.74     1:12.21 (37.47)                                        
 19 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:13.69    1:12.53        
                  34.35     1:12.53 (38.18)                                        
 19 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:15.68    1:12.53        
                  34.36     1:12.53 (38.17)                                        
 21 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:14.24    1:12.72        
                  35.25     1:12.72 (37.47)                                        
 21 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:14.52    1:12.72        
                  34.73     1:12.72 (37.99)                                        
 23 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:15.51    1:13.67        
                  35.32     1:13.67 (38.35)                                        
 24 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:18.10    1:14.22        
                  35.87     1:14.22 (38.35)                                        
 25 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:15.37    1:14.59        
                  36.57     1:14.59 (38.02)                                        
 26 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR              1:22.98    1:14.60        
                  35.32     1:14.60 (39.28)                                        
 27 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:15.75    1:14.66        
                  34.45     1:14.66 (40.21)                                        
 28 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:18.30    1:14.92        
                  35.90     1:14.92 (39.02)                                        
 29 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:15.02        
                  34.79     1:15.02 (40.23)                                        
 30 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR           1:15.60    1:15.27        
                  34.63     1:15.27 (40.64)                                        
 31 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:12.51    1:15.59        
                  34.66     1:15.59 (40.93)                                        
 32 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:20.59    1:15.76        
                  37.42     1:15.76 (38.34)                                        
 33 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AGMV-MR              1:19.19    1:16.52        
                  35.37     1:16.52 (41.15)                                        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:18.45    1:16.66        
                  35.63     1:16.66 (41.03)                                        
 35 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR               1:21.37    1:16.82        
                  37.04     1:16.82 (39.78)                                        
 36 Bautista, Jasmine         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:23.58    1:17.42        
                  38.27     1:17.42 (39.15)                                        
 37 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              1:19.19    1:17.63        
                  37.61     1:17.63 (40.02)                                        
 38 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.50    1:18.01        
                  36.38     1:18.01 (41.63)                                        
 38 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:17.29    1:18.01        
                  38.08     1:18.01 (39.93)                                        
 40 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR              1:19.12    1:18.64        
                  37.17     1:18.64 (41.47)                                        
 41 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:26.02    1:18.93        
                  39.72     1:18.93 (39.21)                                        
 42 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:16.32    1:19.95        
                  36.40     1:19.95 (43.55)                                        
 43 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:21.72    1:20.14        
                  37.59     1:20.14 (42.55)                                        
 44 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:27.05    1:21.63        
                  38.73     1:21.63 (42.90)                                        
 45 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:22.15    1:21.91        
                  37.16     1:21.91 (44.75)                                        
 46 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:21.98    1:22.02        
                  39.08     1:22.02 (42.94)                                        
 47 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:22.56    1:22.44        
                  38.88     1:22.44 (43.56)                                        
 48 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR              1:24.57    1:22.51        
                  47.00     1:22.51 (35.51)                                        
 49 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:24.50    1:22.62        
                  39.17     1:22.62 (43.45)                                        
 50 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.00    1:23.05        
                  40.61     1:23.05 (42.44)                                        
 51 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR              1:33.74    1:23.38        
                1:21.00      1:23.38 (2.38)                                        
 52 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.42    1:23.66        
                  37.89     1:23.66 (45.77)                                        
 53 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:24.72        
                  39.00     1:24.72 (45.72)                                        
 54 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:38.64    1:26.73        
                  41.40     1:26.73 (45.33)                                        
 55 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:27.95    1:28.22        
                  42.01     1:28.22 (46.21)                                        
 56 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR              1:33.02    1:28.62        
                  41.28     1:28.62 (47.34)                                        
 57 Pastoressa, Julia         11 Middies-MR           1:40.85    1:30.97        
                  42.43     1:30.97 (48.54)                                        
 58 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR         1:34.66    1:32.99        
                  39.76     1:32.99 (53.23)                                        
 59 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR              1:36.71    1:35.50        
                  44.81     1:35.50 (50.69)                                        
 60 Harrell, Aya              11 Heatwaves-MR         1:35.03    1:38.24        
                  48.97     1:38.24 (49.27)                                        
 61 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR              1:29.92    1:40.54        
                  44.14     1:40.54 (56.40)                                        
 62 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:41.22    1:48.53        
                  52.28     1:48.53 (56.25)                                        
 63 Lopez, Idalaih            11 Heatwaves-MR         1:48.32    2:34.41        
                1:14.25   2:34.41 (1:20.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              2:26.16    2:21.48 SILV   
                  32.19     1:09.00 (36.81)     1:46.03 (37.03)     2:21.48 (35.45)
  2 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                2:40.84    2:24.54 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.39 (36.76)     1:48.15 (37.76)     2:24.54 (36.39)
  3 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              2:28.92    2:25.20 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.22 (37.02)     1:48.31 (38.09)     2:25.20 (36.89)
  4 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               2:33.93    2:26.43        
                  35.19     1:13.24 (38.05)     1:51.97 (38.73)     2:26.43 (34.46)
  5 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               2:30.98    2:29.57        
                  33.75     1:11.67 (37.92)     1:51.07 (39.40)     2:29.57 (38.50)
  6 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              2:51.22    2:30.61        
                  33.89     1:12.49 (38.60)     1:52.50 (40.01)     2:30.61 (38.11)
  7 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               2:34.85    2:31.21        
                  47.00     1:12.96 (25.96)     1:52.68 (39.72)     2:31.21 (38.53)
  8 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.81    2:32.36        
                  33.56     1:12.59 (39.03)     1:52.67 (40.08)     2:32.36 (39.69)
  9 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              2:42.36    2:33.26        
                  33.07     1:12.51 (39.44)     1:53.87 (41.36)     2:33.26 (39.39)
 10 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              2:37.93    2:33.89        
                  34.98     1:14.63 (39.65)     1:55.68 (41.05)     2:33.89 (38.21)
 11 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              2:36.46    2:34.48        
                  33.75     1:12.79 (39.04)     1:55.10 (42.31)     2:34.48 (39.38)
 12 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              2:35.33    2:34.74        
                  34.37     1:13.12 (38.75)     1:54.47 (41.35)     2:34.74 (40.27)
 13 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.31    2:34.92        
                  34.56     1:15.58 (41.02)     1:56.28 (40.70)     2:34.92 (38.64)
 14 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               2:45.29    2:40.97        
                  33.85     1:13.52 (39.67)     1:56.28 (42.76)     2:40.97 (44.69)
 15 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:59.33    2:42.94        
                  34.43     1:15.98 (41.55)     2:00.86 (44.88)     2:42.94 (42.08)
 16 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR           2:53.41    2:43.60        
                  34.71     1:16.38 (41.67)     2:00.77 (44.39)     2:43.60 (42.83)
 17 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               2:50.18    2:45.35        
                  38.11     1:21.23 (43.12)     2:05.42 (44.19)     2:45.35 (39.93)
 18 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              2:48.41    2:45.49        
                  37.36     1:19.23 (41.87)     2:03.85 (44.62)     2:45.49 (41.64)
 19 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              2:43.18    2:45.99        
                  37.80     1:21.19 (43.39)     2:06.61 (45.42)     2:45.99 (39.38)
 20 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              2:51.02    2:50.22        
                  37.40     1:20.95 (43.55)     2:06.46 (45.51)     2:50.22 (43.76)
 21 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              2:49.77    2:50.23        
                  37.11     1:20.20 (43.09)     2:06.36 (46.16)     2:50.23 (43.87)
 22 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR              3:14.63    2:51.66        
                  39.12     1:23.74 (44.62)     2:09.57 (45.83)     2:51.66 (42.09)
 23 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              3:00.40    2:54.83        
                  40.29     1:24.58 (44.29)     2:15.00 (50.42)     2:54.83 (39.83)
 24 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               3:03.59    2:56.72        
                  37.76   1:44.00 (1:06.24)     2:09.70 (25.70)     2:56.72 (47.02)
 25 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              3:11.44    2:57.81        
                  38.31     1:24.11 (45.80)     2:11.10 (46.99)     2:57.81 (46.71)
 26 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.43    2:58.55        
                  37.75     1:22.94 (45.19)     2:11.72 (48.78)     2:58.55 (46.83)
 27 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:14.26    3:03.41        
                  39.96     1:27.35 (47.39)     2:16.14 (48.79)     3:03.41 (47.27)
 28 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              3:10.06    3:05.45        
                  37.82     1:27.30 (49.48)     2:18.78 (51.48)     3:05.45 (46.67)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:20.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:20.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bilenky, Silvia           12 PATS-MR              6:33.55    6:12.37 SILV   
                  32.17     1:09.16 (36.99)     1:47.14 (37.98)     2:25.65 (38.51)
        3:03.61 (37.96)     3:41.57 (37.96)     4:20.03 (38.46)     4:58.24 (38.21)
        5:36.02 (37.78)     6:12.37 (36.35)                                        
  2 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              6:26.56    6:19.00 SILV   
                  30.58     1:07.89 (37.31)     1:46.64 (38.75)     2:25.81 (39.17)
        3:04.75 (38.94)     3:44.13 (39.38)     4:23.50 (39.37)     5:03.56 (40.06)
        5:42.94 (39.38)     6:19.00 (36.06)                                        
  3 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              6:26.98    6:19.21 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.27 (37.48)     1:49.09 (38.82)     2:28.36 (39.27)
        3:07.80 (39.44)     3:46.88 (39.08)     4:26.71 (39.83)     5:05.98 (39.27)
        5:44.03 (38.05)     6:19.21 (35.18)                                        
  4 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              6:23.72    6:21.33        
                1:13.00         1:13.00 ( )     1:56.00 (43.00)     2:27.46 (31.46)
        3:14.00 (46.54)     4:08.00 (54.00)     4:41.00 (33.00)     5:07.00 (26.00)
        5:45.00 (38.00)     6:21.33 (36.33)                                        
  5 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.56    6:22.28        
                  32.20     1:09.24 (37.04)     1:48.21 (38.97)     2:27.68 (39.47)
        3:07.25 (39.57)     3:46.99 (39.74)     4:27.11 (40.12)     5:06.92 (39.81)
        5:46.07 (39.15)     6:22.28 (36.21)                                        
  6 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               6:42.53    6:33.00        
                  34.03     1:13.78 (39.75)     1:53.81 (40.03)     2:34.27 (40.46)
        3:15.31 (41.04)     3:55.90 (40.59)     4:35.99 (40.09)     5:15.98 (39.99)
        5:55.46 (39.48)     6:33.00 (37.54)                                        
  7 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              6:35.86    6:33.32        
                  51.00     1:48.00 (57.00)      1:57.00 (9.00)     2:36.00 (39.00)
        3:24.00 (48.00)     3:58.00 (34.00)     4:39.00 (41.00)     5:18.00 (39.00)
        5:58.00 (40.00)     6:33.32 (35.32)                                        
  8 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               6:46.50    6:42.04        
                  34.67     1:14.12 (39.45)     1:54.94 (40.82)     2:35.13 (40.19)
        3:16.03 (40.90)     3:56.93 (40.90)     4:38.42 (41.49)     5:20.06 (41.64)
        6:01.31 (41.25)     6:42.04 (40.73)                                        
  9 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:58.89    6:42.33        
                  34.02     1:13.23 (39.21)     1:54.17 (40.94)     2:47.00 (52.83)
        3:26.00 (39.00)     3:59.88 (33.88)     4:42.24 (42.36)     5:24.82 (42.58)
        6:09.00 (44.18)     6:42.33 (33.33)                                        
 10 Todorov, Ainhoa           11 CFJV-MR              6:40.97    6:43.97        
                  34.78     1:15.62 (40.84)     1:57.30 (41.68)     2:39.19 (41.89)
        3:21.55 (42.36)     4:03.08 (41.53)     4:43.41 (40.33)     5:25.22 (41.81)
        6:06.28 (41.06)     6:43.97 (37.69)                                        
 11 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              7:07.57    6:44.02        
                  33.97     1:13.65 (39.68)     1:54.43 (40.78)     2:36.66 (42.23)
        3:18.07 (41.41)     4:00.29 (42.22)     4:43.07 (42.78)     5:25.41 (42.34)
        6:05.67 (40.26)     6:44.02 (38.35)                                        
 12 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              6:33.04    6:44.53        
                  32.30     1:10.02 (37.72)     1:50.22 (40.20)     2:31.59 (41.37)
        3:13.55 (41.96)   4:30.00 (1:16.45)      4:38.94 (8.94)     5:21.66 (42.72)
        6:03.55 (41.89)     6:44.53 (40.98)                                        
 13 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:49.76    6:47.73        
                  34.78     1:15.31 (40.53)     1:56.57 (41.26)     2:37.75 (41.18)
        3:19.80 (42.05)     4:02.45 (42.65)     4:44.52 (42.07)     5:27.09 (42.57)
        6:08.82 (41.73)     6:47.73 (38.91)                                        
 14 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              6:55.26    6:50.43        
                1:15.00      1:16.00 (1.00)     1:54.07 (38.07)     2:35.94 (41.87)
        3:17.85 (41.91)     4:00.71 (42.86)     4:43.73 (43.02)     5:26.69 (42.96)
        6:09.68 (42.99)     6:50.43 (40.75)                                        
 15 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              7:37.96    7:03.36        
                  36.49     1:18.25 (41.76)     2:01.25 (43.00)     2:44.25 (43.00)
        3:27.92 (43.67)     4:11.97 (44.05)     4:56.94 (44.97)     5:41.02 (44.08)
      7:26.00 (1:44.98)         7:03.36 ( )                                        
 16 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              7:01.88    7:08.90        
                  35.62     1:16.82 (41.20)     2:00.52 (43.70)     2:44.23 (43.71)
        3:28.02 (43.79)     4:12.54 (44.52)     4:57.20 (44.66)     5:42.39 (45.19)
        6:26.92 (44.53)     7:08.90 (41.98)                                        
 17 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              7:08.03    7:14.85        
                  43.00     1:27.00 (44.00)     2:07.00 (40.00)     2:50.00 (43.00)
        3:36.00 (46.00)     4:22.00 (46.00)     5:06.00 (44.00)     5:49.00 (43.00)
        6:35.00 (46.00)     7:14.85 (39.85)                                        
 18 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:06.80    7:25.44        
                  35.80     1:18.45 (42.65)     2:04.29 (45.84)     2:49.41 (45.12)
        3:36.28 (46.87)     4:22.45 (46.17)     5:08.93 (46.48)     5:56.51 (47.58)
        6:41.06 (44.55)     7:25.44 (44.38)                                        
 19 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              7:34.30    7:30.93        
                  40.71     1:26.41 (45.70)     2:11.68 (45.27)     2:57.67 (45.99)
        3:44.42 (46.75)     4:31.50 (47.08)     5:19.30 (47.80)     6:06.04 (46.74)
        6:51.95 (45.91)     7:30.93 (38.98)                                        
 20 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              8:02.19    7:32.54        
                  37.30     1:20.51 (43.21)     2:06.59 (46.08)     2:54.43 (47.84)
        3:40.98 (46.55)     4:27.91 (46.93)     5:14.98 (47.07)     6:02.37 (47.39)
        6:49.51 (47.14)     7:32.54 (43.03)                                        
 21 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              7:34.25    7:36.42        
                  46.00     1:34.00 (48.00)     2:17.00 (43.00)     3:03.00 (46.00)
        3:53.00 (50.00)     4:34.22 (41.22)     5:20.07 (45.85)   6:21.00 (1:00.93)
        7:05.00 (44.00)     7:36.42 (31.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                37.67      35.36 SILV   
  2 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                36.44      35.47 SILV   
  3 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                38.08      35.86 SILV   
  4 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                36.31      36.34        
  5 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                37.52      36.58        
  6 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.43      36.59        
  7 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 40.56      36.94        
  8 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          37.55      37.59        
  9 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 40.21      37.80        
 10 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR                38.67      37.81        
 11 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             37.19      38.00        
 12 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.07      38.15        
 12 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                39.02      38.15        
 14 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                37.88      38.27        
 15 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR                 37.57      38.57        
 16 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                38.30      38.85        
 17 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR                41.51      39.52        
 18 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                40.03      39.54        
 19 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 39.18      39.58        
 20 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.46      39.99        
 21 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.38      40.10        
 22 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                40.66      40.22        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                39.80      40.24        
 24 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                41.02      40.52        
 25 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                41.25      40.67        
 26 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                39.58      40.82        
 27 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.96      41.11        
 28 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                41.83      41.14        
 29 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR                41.35      41.49        
 30 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR                41.17      41.50        
 31 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR                44.69      41.98        
 32 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                41.99      42.02        
 33 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR                46.66      42.24        
 34 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                41.81      42.30        
 35 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR                41.68      42.32        
 36 Bautista, Jasmine         12 Heatwaves-MR           45.22      42.57        
 37 Spinelli, Bianca C        12 NDAC-MR                42.56      42.67        
 38 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                43.46      42.84        
 39 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                44.14      42.90        
 40 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR                 44.46      43.33        
 41 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 43.38      43.59        
 42 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                54.34      43.66        
 43 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                43.85      43.72        
 44 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      46.48      44.00        
 45 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                43.14      44.19        
 46 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                44.89      44.34        
 47 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR                46.29      44.57        
 48 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                46.58      44.67        
 49 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                47.28      45.21        
 50 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR                47.04      45.49        
 51 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR           45.35      46.47        
 52 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR           47.32      47.72        
 53 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR           46.23      47.89        
 54 Pastoressa, Julia         11 Middies-MR             50.53      48.67        
 55 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                51.39      49.80        
 56 Harrell, Aya              11 Heatwaves-MR           48.13      51.22        
 57 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR                46.08      51.95        
 58 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                51.93      54.67        
 59 Lopez, Idalaih            11 Heatwaves-MR         1:08.35    1:13.45        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:19.95    1:15.71 SILV   
                  37.00     1:15.71 (38.71)                                        
  2 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              1:27.00    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.32 (41.06)                                        
  3 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:25.75    1:19.71        
                  37.89     1:19.71 (41.82)                                        
  4 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:19.79    1:19.96        
                  38.78     1:19.96 (41.18)                                        
  5 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        1:23.59    1:20.41        
                  38.94     1:20.41 (41.47)                                        
  6 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:20.90        
                  37.59     1:20.90 (43.31)                                        
  7 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.64    1:21.19        
                  38.96     1:21.19 (42.23)                                        
  8 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:27.09    1:21.52        
                  39.76     1:21.52 (41.76)                                        
  9 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:21.11    1:22.74        
                  40.55     1:22.74 (42.19)                                        
 10 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:34.45    1:22.92        
                  40.66     1:22.92 (42.26)                                        
 11 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:21.77    1:23.47        
                  40.42     1:23.47 (43.05)                                        
 12 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:23.61    1:23.56        
                  41.17     1:23.56 (42.39)                                        
 13 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              1:27.10    1:23.73        
                  40.64     1:23.73 (43.09)                                        
 14 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR              1:27.13    1:24.04        
                  40.64     1:24.04 (43.40)                                        
 15 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.36    1:24.25        
                  39.37     1:24.25 (44.88)                                        
 16 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:30.79    1:25.15        
                  40.82     1:25.15 (44.33)                                        
 17 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:25.80    1:25.30        
                  40.62     1:25.30 (44.68)                                        
 18 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:28.63    1:25.72        
                  41.80     1:25.72 (43.92)                                        
 19 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.45    1:26.22        
                  41.95     1:26.22 (44.27)                                        
 20 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR              1:27.87    1:26.30        
                  42.42     1:26.30 (43.88)                                        
 21 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:26.00    1:26.35        
                  42.19     1:26.35 (44.16)                                        
 21 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR           1:29.41    1:26.35        
                  41.75     1:26.35 (44.60)                                        
 23 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:25.69    1:26.95        
                  42.81     1:26.95 (44.14)                                        
 24 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:27.41        
                  42.00     1:27.41 (45.41)                                        
 25 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:26.86    1:27.63        
                  42.12     1:27.63 (45.51)                                        
 26 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:31.24    1:27.94        
                  42.53     1:27.94 (45.41)                                        
 27 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:33.04    1:28.87        
                  43.37     1:28.87 (45.50)                                        
 28 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:29.63    1:28.98        
                  42.76     1:28.98 (46.22)                                        
 29 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:28.99        
                  42.15     1:28.99 (46.84)                                        
 30 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              1:32.89    1:29.27        
                  44.40     1:29.27 (44.87)                                        
 31 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:28.08    1:29.70        
                  48.00     1:29.70 (41.70)                                        
 32 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:30.58    1:30.10        
                  44.16     1:30.10 (45.94)                                        
 33 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:33.93    1:32.61        
                  44.34     1:32.61 (48.27)                                        
 34 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR               1:41.40    1:33.66        
                  45.25     1:33.66 (48.41)                                        
 35 Wright, Maeve M           11 AGMV-MR              1:53.03    1:34.55        
                  45.83     1:34.55 (48.72)                                        
 36 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR              1:35.45    1:34.66        
                1:42.00         1:34.66 ( )                                        
 37 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:38.56    1:35.60        
                  52.00     1:35.60 (43.60)                                        
 38 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:36.28    1:35.67        
                  52.00     1:35.67 (43.67)                                        
 39 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:38.76    1:36.04        
                  47.86     1:36.04 (48.18)                                        
 40 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:41.24    1:36.35        
                  46.42     1:36.35 (49.93)                                        
 41 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:36.46    1:36.63        
                  45.54     1:36.63 (51.09)                                        
 42 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:35.51    1:36.81        
                  48.25     1:36.81 (48.56)                                        
 43 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:37.74        
                  53.00     1:37.74 (44.74)                                        
 44 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR              1:44.77    1:39.44        
                1:19.00     1:39.44 (20.44)                                        
 45 Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:46.89    1:40.92        
                  50.12     1:40.92 (50.80)                                        
 -- Correa, Adriana E         12 Middies-MR           1:44.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  47.67          DQ (57.21)                                        
 -- Pastoressa, Julia         11 Middies-MR           2:07.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.21          DQ (56.04)                                        
 -- Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:30.10         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  39.39          DQ (43.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:46.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:46.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              2:51.77    2:38.40 SILV   
                  58.91     1:32.91 (34.00)     2:01.91 (29.00)     2:38.40 (36.49)
  2 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              3:00.52    2:45.13 SILV   
                  42.84     1:22.02 (39.18)     2:03.63 (41.61)     2:45.13 (41.50)
  3 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              2:58.10    2:45.83 SILV   
                  37.38     1:20.16 (42.78)     2:03.98 (43.82)     2:45.83 (41.85)
  4 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              2:52.66    2:48.91        
                  59.91     1:20.16 (20.25)     1:40.85 (20.69)   2:48.91 (1:08.06)
  5 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              3:02.99    2:56.28        
                  38.71     1:22.15 (43.44)     2:08.76 (46.61)     2:56.28 (47.52)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR                41.23      39.14 SILV   
  2 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 40.76      39.30 SILV   
  3 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR                 40.95      39.32 SILV   
  4 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                42.14      40.04 SILV   
  5 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                41.64      40.81        
  6 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR                41.83      40.87        
  7 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.63      41.06        
  8 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 43.07      41.17        
  9 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                42.31      41.24        
 10 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR                42.21      41.87        
 10 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.17      41.87        
 12 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                41.85      41.92        
 13 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                44.78      42.06        
 14 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR          45.00      42.16        
 15 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR                44.14      42.64        
 15 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 NYSA-MR                41.92      42.64        
 17 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                43.21      42.80        
 18 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                44.99      42.88        
 19 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR                44.53      43.18        
 19 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR                42.31      43.18        
 21 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR                43.05      43.24        
 22 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                42.80      43.51        
 23 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR                44.14      43.56        
 24 Spinelli, Bianca C        12 NDAC-MR                42.41      43.95        
 25 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                45.50      44.24        
 26 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                44.55      44.52        
 27 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                44.08      44.68        
 28 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                45.61      44.85        
 29 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR                40.76      44.96        
 30 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             43.15      45.04        
 31 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               46.35      45.51        
 32 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                46.22      45.70        
 33 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                47.36      46.09        
 34 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                45.70      46.17        
 35 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.35      46.50        
 36 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.48      46.57        
 36 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                45.20      46.57        
 38 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AGMV-MR                45.87      46.73        
 39 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                49.78      46.94        
 40 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                47.96      47.00        
 41 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR                46.70      47.65        
 42 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                47.64      47.77        
 43 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.01      47.88        
 44 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                47.92      47.97        
 45 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR          48.39      48.12        
 46 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR                47.55      48.50        
 47 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR             48.81      48.52        
 47 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR                47.53      48.52        
 49 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR                49.22      48.76        
 50 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR                 48.91      49.24        
 51 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  48.77      49.28        
 52 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                48.79      49.34        
 53 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR                50.46      49.36        
 54 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 49.55      49.83        
 55 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                49.76      50.10        
 56 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR                50.83      50.48        
 57 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR                52.20      50.70        
 58 Powzaniuk, Julianna L     11 WSSC-MR                54.04      51.89        
 59 Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR           53.52      53.01        
 60 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR           48.46      54.32        
 61 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR                54.79      54.39        
 62 Harrell, Aya              11 Heatwaves-MR           59.25      54.66        
 63 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR           59.10      55.88        
 64 Pastoressa, Julia         11 Middies-MR           1:04.53      57.49        
 65 Lopez, Idalaih            11 Heatwaves-MR         1:07.23    1:45.08        
 -- Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                57.79         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              1:05.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:28.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              1:30.66    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.10     1:26.76 (45.66)                                        
  2 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:31.29    1:27.55 SILV   
                  40.63     1:27.55 (46.92)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:31.24    1:28.68 SILV   
                  42.16     1:28.68 (46.52)                                        
  4 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:31.44    1:29.15        
                  42.54     1:29.15 (46.61)                                        
  5 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:30.63    1:29.99        
                  43.26     1:29.99 (46.73)                                        
  6 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:37.36    1:32.29        
                  44.29     1:32.29 (48.00)                                        
  7 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR              1:39.75    1:32.40        
                  44.05     1:32.40 (48.35)                                        
  8 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:34.53    1:32.58        
                  42.59     1:32.58 (49.99)                                        
  9 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:33.49    1:33.13        
                  45.46     1:33.13 (47.67)                                        
 10 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:38.46    1:33.21        
                  42.96     1:33.21 (50.25)                                        
 11 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              1:34.22    1:33.26        
                  43.77     1:33.26 (49.49)                                        
 12 Whang, Samantha E         11 NYSA-MR              1:31.04    1:33.30        
                  43.47     1:33.30 (49.83)                                        
 13 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR              1:33.25    1:34.01        
                  44.12     1:34.01 (49.89)                                        
 14 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.40    1:34.97        
                  45.50     1:34.97 (49.47)                                        
 15 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:33.17    1:34.99        
                  44.56     1:34.99 (50.43)                                        
 16 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR        1:42.33    1:35.55        
                  46.71     1:35.55 (48.84)                                        
 17 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                1:34.76    1:35.63        
                  46.10     1:35.63 (49.53)                                        
 18 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:39.46    1:35.98        
                  46.07     1:35.98 (49.91)                                        
 19 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:35.02    1:36.17        
                  46.59     1:36.17 (49.58)                                        
 20 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:33.87    1:36.89        
                  44.85     1:36.89 (52.04)                                        
 21 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:35.45    1:37.96        
                  46.04     1:37.96 (51.92)                                        
 22 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:34.85    1:38.07        
                  46.68     1:38.07 (51.39)                                        
 23 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:37.20    1:38.17        
                  47.90     1:38.17 (50.27)                                        
 23 Spinelli, Bianca C        12 NDAC-MR              1:36.26    1:38.17        
                  44.06     1:38.17 (54.11)                                        
 25 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              1:35.34    1:38.19        
                  47.73     1:38.19 (50.46)                                        
 26 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:42.35    1:38.63        
                  48.29     1:38.63 (50.34)                                        
 27 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:40.96    1:39.19        
                  47.35     1:39.19 (51.84)                                        
 28 Kubin, Paige J            12 NBS-MR               1:39.34    1:39.65        
                  46.64     1:39.65 (53.01)                                        
 29 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR              1:46.23    1:40.74        
                  46.58     1:40.74 (54.16)                                        
 30 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              1:46.56    1:41.10        
                  48.51     1:41.10 (52.59)                                        
 31 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR              1:41.68    1:41.36        
                  48.03     1:41.36 (53.33)                                        
 32 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.94    1:41.50        
                  49.19     1:41.50 (52.31)                                        
 33 Correa, Adriana E         12 Middies-MR           1:39.50    1:42.61        
                  47.10     1:42.61 (55.51)                                        
 34 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              1:47.39    1:42.73        
                  50.72     1:42.73 (52.01)                                        
 35 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:40.64    1:43.00        
                  47.07     1:43.00 (55.93)                                        
 36 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:43.31    1:43.18        
                  49.91     1:43.18 (53.27)                                        
 37 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:47.22    1:44.39        
                  49.98     1:44.39 (54.41)                                        
 38 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:44.54    1:45.06        
                  50.21     1:45.06 (54.85)                                        
 39 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR               1:55.02    1:45.47        
                  51.32     1:45.47 (54.15)                                        
 40 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:45.51    1:45.52        
                  51.37     1:45.52 (54.15)                                        
 41 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:43.43    1:45.65        
                  49.37     1:45.65 (56.28)                                        
 42 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:45.77    1:46.64        
                  50.78     1:46.64 (55.86)                                        
 43 Langevin, Taylor L        11 PATS-MR              1:55.55    1:46.82        
                  49.86     1:46.82 (56.96)                                        
 44 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR              1:49.47    1:47.59        
                  49.18     1:47.59 (58.41)                                        
 45 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.65    1:48.10        
                  50.70     1:48.10 (57.40)                                        
 46 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR        1:47.27    1:48.18        
                  51.01     1:48.18 (57.17)                                        
 47 Wright, Maeve M           11 AGMV-MR              1:50.12    1:48.53        
                  53.38     1:48.53 (55.15)                                        
 48 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:48.63    1:49.04        
                  52.57     1:49.04 (56.47)                                        
 49 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:57.29    1:56.55        
                  54.63   1:56.55 (1:01.92)                                        
 50 Guadalupe, Charisma       12 Barracudas-MR        2:12.44    1:57.95        
                  55.36   1:57.95 (1:02.59)                                        
 51 Estrella, Sofia M         11 MWDA-MR              1:58.55    1:58.53        
                  55.50   1:58.53 (1:03.03)                                        
 52 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR        2:10.16    2:06.51        
                1:01.96   2:06.51 (1:04.55)                                        
 -- Chin-Tanner, Maddy P      11 NDAC-MR              2:17.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.54                                                            
 -- Pastoressa, Julia         11 Middies-MR           2:14.01         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:00.65        DQ (1:08.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:11.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              3:11.26    3:03.09 SILV   
                  41.74     1:28.94 (47.20)     2:17.76 (48.82)     3:03.09 (45.33)
  2 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              3:18.09    3:04.06 SILV   
                  42.31     1:30.41 (48.10)     2:18.39 (47.98)     3:04.06 (45.67)
  3 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               3:17.19    3:04.62 SILV   
                  43.01     1:30.54 (47.53)     2:19.03 (48.49)     3:04.62 (45.59)
  4 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR              3:25.85    3:10.88 SILV   
                  43.35     1:31.39 (48.04)     2:22.61 (51.22)     3:10.88 (48.27)
  5 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              3:15.69    3:10.93 SILV   
                  43.27     1:32.51 (49.24)     2:22.33 (49.82)     3:10.93 (48.60)
  6 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              3:30.02    3:19.21        
                  45.10     1:35.43 (50.33)     2:27.00 (51.57)     3:19.21 (52.21)
  7 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              3:18.31    3:21.75        
                  46.44     1:37.71 (51.27)     2:31.07 (53.36)     3:21.75 (50.68)
  8 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              3:20.09    3:23.01        
                  45.14     1:38.01 (52.87)     2:30.92 (52.91)     3:23.01 (52.09)
  9 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              3:35.53    3:23.64        
                  43.78     1:36.96 (53.18)     2:30.26 (53.30)     3:23.64 (53.38)
 10 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              3:49.19    3:35.72        
                  48.99     1:45.92 (56.93)     2:42.45 (56.53)     3:35.72 (53.27)
 11 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:40.25        
                  50.85     1:47.15 (56.30)     2:44.52 (57.37)     3:40.25 (55.73)
 -- Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              3:29.22         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.33     1:31.41 (49.08)     2:21.67 (50.26)          DQ (49.13)
 -- Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              3:48.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.24     1:43.75 (54.51)     2:39.87 (56.12)          DQ (55.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR                45.52      32.53 SILV   
  2 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                37.07      33.46 SILV   
  3 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.21      34.15 SILV   
  4 Hill, Sasha               12 Middies-MR             36.59      34.18 SILV   
  5 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             36.25      35.18        
  6 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 35.29      35.35        
  7 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR                 35.59      35.50        
  8 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                36.31      36.13        
  9 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                35.65      36.23        
 10 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.80      36.25        
 11 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR             37.66      37.00        
 12 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR                45.94      37.20        
 13 Lam, Vivian H             11 Barracudas-MR          40.72      37.38        
 14 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                37.47      37.60        
 15 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                38.82      37.64        
 16 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                41.45      37.74        
 17 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                41.73      38.27        
 18 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                39.17      38.45        
 19 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR                42.17      39.18        
 20 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR                39.78      39.27        
 21 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                46.17      39.43        
 22 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR                38.49      39.51        
 23 Spinelli, Bianca C        12 NDAC-MR                39.42      39.75        
 24 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR                38.30      40.11        
 25 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR                40.79      41.49        
 26 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                39.59      41.81        
 27 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                42.14      41.82        
 28 Haener, Aliya M           11 Barracudas-MR          42.77      41.83        
 29 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                  42.30      42.30        
 30 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR                 43.42      42.54        
 31 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                45.36      42.56        
 32 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR                42.12      42.85        
 33 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR                42.92      43.01        
 34 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR                44.23      43.06        
 35 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR                48.39      43.60        
 36 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                47.26      43.63        
 37 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                 45.90      43.81        
 38 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR                 39.84      43.92        
 39 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                45.31      44.10        
 40 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR                44.27      44.31        
 41 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR                40.11      44.65        
 42 Warren, Grace A           11 COND-MR                42.57      45.24        
 43 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                52.73      46.14        
 44 Londono Arias, Laura      12 COND-MR                56.67      46.37        
 45 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                50.32      47.10        
 46 Goldberg, Sara E          11 COND-MR                47.64      48.00        
 47 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                50.62      48.01        
 48 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                52.67      49.25        
 49 Guadalupe, Charisma       12 Barracudas-MR          51.13      51.26        
 50 Celiz, Kristen E          11 Barracudas-MR          57.95      58.44        
 -- Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR                48.50         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:19.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fagan, Paige C            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.68    1:12.88 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.88 (39.09)                                        
  2 Etnel, Gabby M            12 NYSA-MR              1:22.12    1:15.96 SILV   
                  33.25     1:15.96 (42.71)                                        
  3 McGourty, Molly F         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.80    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.94 (41.70)                                        
  4 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:22.86    1:19.33 SILV   
                  37.02     1:19.33 (42.31)                                        
  5 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:21.45    1:20.24        
                  35.38     1:20.24 (44.86)                                        
  6 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:19.42    1:21.05        
                  34.47     1:21.05 (46.58)                                        
  7 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:25.31    1:21.79        
                  40.43     1:21.79 (41.36)                                        
  8 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.43    1:22.41        
                  36.72     1:22.41 (45.69)                                        
  9 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:22.58    1:22.58        
                  38.17     1:22.58 (44.41)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:21.72    1:22.61        
                  37.95     1:22.61 (44.66)                                        
 11 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:24.89    1:24.02        
                  36.80     1:24.02 (47.22)                                        
 12 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:23.20    1:24.32        
                  39.43     1:24.32 (44.89)                                        
 13 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:27.58    1:27.10        
                  39.73     1:27.10 (47.37)                                        
 14 Lorenzano, Julianna S     12 COND-MR              1:34.85    1:27.96        
                  38.18     1:27.96 (49.78)                                        
 15 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:27.71    1:28.59        
                  38.02     1:28.59 (50.57)                                        
 16 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.24    1:29.75        
                  39.34     1:29.75 (50.41)                                        
 17 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR              1:29.28    1:30.49        
                  42.72     1:30.49 (47.77)                                        
 18 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:44.58    1:32.90        
                  42.83     1:32.90 (50.07)                                        
 19 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:38.08    1:34.05        
                  41.86     1:34.05 (52.19)                                        
 20 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:35.88    1:34.75        
                  43.70     1:34.75 (51.05)                                        
 21 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:32.71    1:35.42        
                  42.85     1:35.42 (52.57)                                        
 22 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:33.80    1:36.97        
                  42.94     1:36.97 (54.03)                                        
 23 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:31.05    1:38.77        
                  43.75     1:38.77 (55.02)                                        
 24 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:36.00    1:39.47        
                  47.65     1:39.47 (51.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              3:07.68    2:51.03        
                  38.00     1:21.07 (43.07)     2:07.47 (46.40)     2:51.03 (43.56)
  2 Ramoino, Alex G           12 RA-MR                3:18.09    2:58.77        
                  37.85     1:21.34 (43.49)     2:12.23 (50.89)     2:58.77 (46.54)
  3 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              3:08.84    3:12.40        
                  41.93     1:32.33 (50.40)     2:25.58 (53.25)     3:12.40 (46.82)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:18.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:18.85    1:15.49 SILV   
                  34.99     1:15.49 (40.50)                                        
  2 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:21.18    1:16.24 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.24 (38.95)                                        
  3 Avancena, Regina A        12 NDAC-MR              1:19.47    1:16.78 SILV   
                  32.67     1:16.78 (44.11)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:19.31    1:17.85 SILV   
                  36.89     1:17.85 (40.96)                                        
  5 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               1:21.91    1:18.40 SILV   
                  39.24     1:18.40 (39.16)                                        
  6 Pearsall, Eloise M        12 PATS-MR              1:20.02    1:18.97        
                  38.76     1:18.97 (40.21)                                        
  7 Tuncoglu, Sophie          12 Storm-MR             1:21.00    1:19.26        
                  38.15     1:19.26 (41.11)                                        
  8 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              1:22.38    1:19.42        
                  38.03     1:19.42 (41.39)                                        
  9 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:21.62    1:19.81        
                  36.57     1:19.81 (43.24)                                        
 10 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:20.25    1:20.13        
                  36.86     1:20.13 (43.27)                                        
 11 Hermenegildo, Avery       12 Barracudas-MR        1:23.53    1:20.36        
                  35.95     1:20.36 (44.41)                                        
 12 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.37    1:20.59        
                  38.76     1:20.59 (41.83)                                        
 13 Spinelli, Bianca C        12 NDAC-MR              1:27.05    1:20.95        
                  36.82     1:20.95 (44.13)                                        
 14 Murray, Megan             11 AGMV-MR              1:25.20    1:21.47        
                  38.98     1:21.47 (42.49)                                        
 15 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:27.47    1:21.50        
                  40.37     1:21.50 (41.13)                                        
 16 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:26.21    1:21.71        
                  37.41     1:21.71 (44.30)                                        
 17 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.38    1:21.81        
                  38.52     1:21.81 (43.29)                                        
 18 Fischer, Paige            11 WSSC-MR              1:24.17    1:21.95        
                  37.91     1:21.95 (44.04)                                        
 19 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:29.37    1:22.56        
                  39.79     1:22.56 (42.77)                                        
 20 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               1:24.05    1:22.69        
                  36.71     1:22.69 (45.98)                                        
 21 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:20.97    1:22.76        
                  35.64     1:22.76 (47.12)                                        
 22 Greiner, Katie E          12 MWDA-MR              1:26.67    1:23.07        
                  40.59     1:23.07 (42.48)                                        
 23 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.00    1:23.53        
                  40.59     1:23.53 (42.94)                                        
 24 Shuta, Reese M            12 MWDA-MR              1:26.74    1:24.06        
                  39.87     1:24.06 (44.19)                                        
 25 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              1:31.36    1:24.34        
                  40.30     1:24.34 (44.04)                                        
 26 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    11 PAC-MR               1:26.69    1:24.48        
                  39.33     1:24.48 (45.15)                                        
 27 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:28.49    1:25.05        
                  38.74     1:25.05 (46.31)                                        
 28 McCann, Katherine E       11 Middies-MR           1:24.63    1:25.10        
                  39.70     1:25.10 (45.40)                                        
 29 Cruz, Olivia              11 DVWM-MR              1:26.84    1:25.32        
                  41.44     1:25.32 (43.88)                                        
 30 Bahl, Sangeeta            12 RA-MR                1:30.93    1:25.58        
                  39.11     1:25.58 (46.47)                                        
 31 Shatoff, Karlie B         11 COND-MR              1:30.22    1:25.89        
                  40.95     1:25.89 (44.94)                                        
 32 McCluskey, Jayden K       12 NDAC-MR              1:30.52    1:25.93        
                1:25.00      1:25.93 (0.93)                                        
 33 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:29.21    1:26.13        
                  41.54     1:26.13 (44.59)                                        
 34 Fuchs, Zoe M              11 AGMV-MR              1:27.34    1:26.14        
                  41.84     1:26.14 (44.30)                                        
 35 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:28.41    1:26.57        
                  38.92     1:26.57 (47.65)                                        
 36 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              1:27.93    1:26.58        
                  40.14     1:26.58 (46.44)                                        
 37 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              1:30.88    1:26.66        
                  39.98     1:26.66 (46.68)                                        
 38 Kasnia-Herman, Kay G      12 NDAC-MR              1:28.67    1:26.70        
                  40.60     1:26.70 (46.10)                                        
 39 Omar, Lailaa S            11 NYSA-MR              1:39.00    1:28.89        
                  40.01     1:28.89 (48.88)                                        
 40 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:32.02    1:30.35        
                  44.59     1:30.35 (45.76)                                        
 41 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              1:36.38    1:30.58        
                  52.00     1:30.58 (38.58)                                        
 42 Wiltshire, Saniyah C      11 PATS-MR              1:28.13    1:31.26        
                  42.84     1:31.26 (48.42)                                        
 43 Bautista, Jasmine         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:40.32    1:31.30        
                  41.04     1:31.30 (50.26)                                        
 44 Jones, Alexis J           11 NBS-MR               1:35.35    1:31.81        
                  44.08     1:31.81 (47.73)                                        
 45 Jankowski, Kaitlyn M      11 AGMV-MR              1:36.95    1:32.25        
                  44.37     1:32.25 (47.88)                                        
 46 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              1:39.42    1:32.58        
                  45.26     1:32.58 (47.32)                                        
 47 Hewitt, Allison C         11 NDAC-MR              1:42.18    1:32.69        
                  39.59     1:32.69 (53.10)                                        
 48 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR              1:35.44    1:33.18        
                  46.11     1:33.18 (47.07)                                        
 49 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:35.85    1:33.45        
                  40.89     1:33.45 (52.56)                                        
 50 Liranzo, Alexis M         11 PATS-MR              1:37.51    1:33.77        
                  53.00     1:33.77 (40.77)                                        
 51 Perez Quiroz, Brianna Y   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:44.73    1:40.01        
                  46.94     1:40.01 (53.07)                                        
 52 Cabrera Zavala, Ashley D  12 Heatwaves-MR         1:51.85    1:44.39        
                  45.84     1:44.39 (58.55)                                        
 53 Kubsch, Renee P           11 NDAC-MR              1:56.71    1:45.32        
                1:45.32         1:45.32 ( )                                        
 54 Gadol, Kaylee A           12 AGMV-MR              1:55.36    1:56.38        
                  53.51   1:56.38 (1:02.87)                                        
 -- Cabrera Zavala, Alexa M   11 Heatwaves-MR         1:49.90         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:48.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              2:51.74    2:43.61 SILV   
                  35.93     1:16.69 (40.76)     2:07.53 (50.84)     2:43.61 (36.08)
  2 Edge, Lauren E            11 Barracudas-MR        2:57.46    2:46.15 SILV   
                  36.74     1:20.37 (43.63)     2:09.92 (49.55)     2:46.15 (36.23)
  3 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              2:49.23    2:47.26 SILV   
                  35.37     1:19.61 (44.24)     2:09.59 (49.98)     2:47.26 (37.67)
  4 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 NYSA-MR              2:49.93    2:48.05 SILV   
                  37.72     1:20.80 (43.08)     2:11.89 (51.09)     2:48.05 (36.16)
  5 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              2:50.84    2:48.40        
                  37.36     1:19.32 (41.96)     2:10.63 (51.31)     2:48.40 (37.77)
  6 Leonard, Julia E          11 NBS-MR               3:06.66    2:48.60        
                  39.32     1:23.13 (43.81)     2:10.54 (47.41)     2:48.60 (38.06)
  7 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              2:51.37    2:50.41        
                1:13.00      1:20.27 (7.27)     2:12.43 (52.16)     2:50.41 (37.98)
  8 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.04    2:51.97        
                  38.39     1:23.27 (44.88)     2:14.62 (51.35)     2:51.97 (37.35)
  9 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              2:53.33    2:52.55        
                  38.34     1:24.53 (46.19)     2:17.34 (52.81)     2:52.55 (35.21)
 10 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.06    2:54.88        
                  36.31     1:18.46 (42.15)     2:13.21 (54.75)     2:54.88 (41.67)
 11 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              3:09.55    2:57.71        
                  40.25     1:26.10 (45.85)     2:18.58 (52.48)     2:57.71 (39.13)
 12 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              3:12.81    2:58.26        
                1:46.00      1:47.00 (1.00)     2:29.00 (42.00)     2:58.26 (29.26)
 13 Rivera, Jacqueline        11 NBS-MR               3:35.02    3:00.49        
                  38.44     1:22.01 (43.57)     2:20.11 (58.10)     3:00.49 (40.38)
 14 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              2:59.73    3:02.13        
                  39.77     1:25.35 (45.58)     2:21.93 (56.58)     3:02.13 (40.20)
 15 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.40    3:03.56        
                  47.00     1:32.00 (45.00)     2:24.00 (52.00)     3:03.56 (39.56)
 16 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              3:27.60    3:05.06        
                  40.60     1:28.43 (47.83)     2:22.57 (54.14)     3:05.06 (42.49)
 17 Gash, Amelia M            11 PATS-MR              3:06.97    3:06.21        
                  43.83     1:31.43 (47.60)     2:24.61 (53.18)     3:06.21 (41.60)
 18 Prianti, Sophia I         12 PATS-MR              3:23.22    3:09.32        
                  41.69     1:31.67 (49.98)     2:24.81 (53.14)     3:09.32 (44.51)
 19 Angerthal, Vivian         11 CFJV-MR              3:19.02    3:09.45        
                  43.16     1:29.86 (46.70)     2:26.96 (57.10)     3:09.45 (42.49)
 20 Gazzara, Kelly A          12 COND-MR              3:10.78    3:11.66        
                1:32.41      1:41.00 (8.59)     2:28.64 (47.64)     3:11.66 (43.02)
 21 Bohmann, Kyra L           11 AGMV-MR              3:08.28    3:14.16        
                  43.66     1:40.00 (56.34)     2:32.73 (52.73)     3:14.16 (41.43)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                29.40      27.95 SILV   
  2 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                28.80      27.99 SILV   
  3 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR             28.86      28.01 SILV   
  4 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.89      28.39 SILV   
  5 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR                29.08      28.91        
  6 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.32      29.20        
  7 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR                28.95      29.27        
  8 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.86      29.28        
  9 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR                30.95      29.69        
 10 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR                30.21      29.73        
 11 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR                29.30      30.03        
 12 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR                31.28      30.77        
 13 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR                31.25      30.89        
 14 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR                 30.50      30.95        
 15 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       14 RA-MR                  31.03      31.15        
 16 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR          30.90      31.17        
 17 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR                 32.86      31.34        
 18 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR                31.23      32.05        
 19 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR                33.16      32.18        
 20 Mulaire, Sophie C         14 Silver Streaks-MR      33.22      32.65        
 21 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR                32.13      32.88        
 21 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR                33.99      32.88        
 23 McCann, Elena B           13 Middies-MR             32.84      33.06        
 24 Flaherty, Megan G         14 PATS-MR                34.04      33.20        
 25 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 Heatwaves-MR           34.09      33.27        
 26 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR                33.20      33.51        
 27 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR                33.87      33.64        
 28 Ramirez, Kathalina        13 Middies-MR             35.93      33.95        
 29 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR          34.93      34.02        
 30 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR                34.14      35.02        
 31 Blatter, Jade B           13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.55      35.03        
 32 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR                34.50      35.15        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:03.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:03.92    1:03.40        
                  30.08     1:03.40 (33.32)                                        
  2 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:04.02    1:04.25        
                  31.03     1:04.25 (33.22)                                        
  3 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:06.09    1:04.74        
                  30.83     1:04.74 (33.91)                                        
  4 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:04.01    1:05.01        
                  30.48     1:05.01 (34.53)                                        
  5 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.93    1:05.88        
                  30.94     1:05.88 (34.94)                                        
  6 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.37    1:06.15        
                  31.56     1:06.15 (34.59)                                        
  7 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:07.37    1:06.82        
                  32.25     1:06.82 (34.57)                                        
  8 Mallory, Marisol P        13 PATS-MR              1:08.82    1:07.04        
                  32.08     1:07.04 (34.96)                                        
  9 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:07.06    1:07.25        
                  31.23     1:07.25 (36.02)                                        
 10 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              1:06.57    1:08.08        
                  32.32     1:08.08 (35.76)                                        
 11 Martone, Maria G          14 PATS-MR              1:12.66    1:08.64        
                  33.57     1:08.64 (35.07)                                        
 12 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.27    1:08.95        
                  31.78     1:08.95 (37.17)                                        
 13 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       14 RA-MR                1:10.35    1:09.52        
                  32.62     1:09.52 (36.90)                                        
 14 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR              1:11.27    1:10.27        
                  32.58     1:10.27 (37.69)                                        
 15 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              1:09.52    1:10.55        
                  33.40     1:10.55 (37.15)                                        
 16 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              1:06.42    1:11.05        
                  33.91     1:11.05 (37.14)                                        
 17 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:08.00    1:11.39        
                  33.10     1:11.39 (38.29)                                        
 18 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              1:10.32    1:11.87        
                  35.01     1:11.87 (36.86)                                        
 19 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:10.86    1:14.07        
                  34.03     1:14.07 (40.04)                                        
 20 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR        1:23.88    1:14.27        
                  34.34     1:14.27 (39.93)                                        
 21 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:14.18    1:14.59        
                  35.24     1:14.59 (39.35)                                        
 22 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              1:17.71    1:15.74        
                  36.11     1:15.74 (39.63)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Kathalina        13 Middies-MR           1:17.03    1:17.34        
                  37.44     1:17.34 (39.90)                                        
 24 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              1:19.96    1:17.62        
                  53.00     1:17.62 (24.62)                                        
 25 Mulaire, Sophie C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.74    1:17.64        
                  36.14     1:17.64 (41.50)                                        
 26 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR              1:20.99    1:17.94        
                  35.84     1:17.94 (42.10)                                        
 27 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:13.96    1:17.97        
                  36.22     1:17.97 (41.75)                                        
 28 Foley, Kenz M             13 WSSC-MR              1:15.56    1:19.63        
                  37.78     1:19.63 (41.85)                                        
 29 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:18.09    1:20.32        
                  37.25     1:20.32 (43.07)                                        
 30 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:22.20    1:21.05        
                  38.41     1:21.05 (42.64)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:16.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           2:19.49    2:18.61        
                  30.64     1:05.27 (34.63)     1:42.33 (37.06)     2:18.61 (36.28)
  2 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                2:21.37    2:20.40        
                  31.53     1:07.60 (36.07)     1:44.62 (37.02)     2:20.40 (35.78)
  3 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              2:26.37    2:20.61        
                  31.97     1:06.75 (34.78)     1:43.54 (36.79)     2:20.61 (37.07)
  4 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:18.75    2:20.65        
                  31.36     1:07.37 (36.01)     1:45.00 (37.63)     2:20.65 (35.65)
  5 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:18.88    2:24.28        
                  31.25     1:08.25 (37.00)     1:47.75 (39.50)     2:24.28 (36.53)
  6 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        2:21.56    2:24.77        
                  32.19     1:08.68 (36.49)     1:47.21 (38.53)     2:24.77 (37.56)
  7 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:21.33    2:25.39        
                  30.91     1:08.80 (37.89)     1:48.01 (39.21)     2:25.39 (37.38)
  8 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               2:26.78    2:26.29        
                  33.60     1:11.01 (37.41)     1:49.44 (38.43)     2:26.29 (36.85)
  9 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.57    2:27.07        
                  31.60     1:07.96 (36.36)     1:47.56 (39.60)     2:27.07 (39.51)
 10 Mallory, Marisol P        13 PATS-MR              2:30.24    2:27.17        
                  33.00     1:10.41 (37.41)     1:50.28 (39.87)     2:27.17 (36.89)
 11 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              2:30.28    2:27.34        
                  31.86     1:07.66 (35.80)     1:53.00 (45.34)     2:27.34 (34.34)
 12 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:26.77    2:30.91        
                  44.00     1:12.00 (28.00)     1:53.00 (41.00)     2:30.91 (37.91)
 13 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:26.29    2:31.68        
                  33.52     1:11.07 (37.55)     1:51.58 (40.51)     2:31.68 (40.10)
 14 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               2:35.53    2:32.04        
                  34.99     1:15.58 (40.59)     1:54.94 (39.36)     2:32.04 (37.10)
 15 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR              2:36.03    2:33.25        
                  34.17     1:13.85 (39.68)     1:55.13 (41.28)     2:33.25 (38.12)
 16 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              2:33.28    2:34.46        
                  34.48     1:14.12 (39.64)     1:54.85 (40.73)     2:34.46 (39.61)
 17 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.74    2:35.54        
                  32.31     1:09.10 (36.79)     1:51.87 (42.77)     2:35.54 (43.67)
 18 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              2:18.00    2:36.47        
                  35.19     1:15.17 (39.98)     1:52.00 (36.83)     2:36.47 (44.47)
 19 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              2:35.14    2:36.82        
                  39.00     1:17.00 (38.00)     1:58.00 (41.00)     2:36.82 (38.82)
 20 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              2:41.59    2:40.06        
                  35.03     1:16.09 (41.06)     1:58.78 (42.69)     2:40.06 (41.28)
 21 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              2:37.76    2:46.03        
                  35.15     1:17.81 (42.66)     2:02.94 (45.13)     2:46.03 (43.09)
 22 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR        2:56.41    2:48.18        
                  36.52     1:20.57 (44.05)     2:05.64 (45.07)     2:48.18 (42.54)
 23 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR              2:52.13    2:50.39        
                1:03.00     1:22.00 (19.00)     2:06.00 (44.00)     2:50.39 (44.39)
 24 Mulaire, Sophie C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.95    2:50.57        
                  37.90     1:22.42 (44.52)     2:08.89 (46.47)     2:50.57 (41.68)
 25 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        2:55.22    2:52.56        
                  38.85     1:23.73 (44.88)     2:09.27 (45.54)     2:52.56 (43.29)
 26 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              3:06.54    3:09.56        
                  41.52     1:29.82 (48.30)     2:21.21 (51.39)     3:09.56 (48.35)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:50.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              6:07.17    6:03.13        
                  29.71     1:05.61 (35.90)     1:42.44 (36.83)     2:20.07 (37.63)
        2:57.48 (37.41)     3:34.68 (37.20)     4:11.97 (37.29)     4:49.72 (37.75)
        5:26.90 (37.18)     6:03.13 (36.23)                                        
  2 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                6:02.95    6:06.91        
                  30.78     1:06.59 (35.81)     1:45.33 (38.74)     2:22.64 (37.31)
        3:00.27 (37.63)     3:39.34 (39.07)     4:15.94 (36.60)     4:54.68 (38.74)
        5:31.19 (36.51)     6:06.91 (35.72)                                        
  3 Bilenky, Adriana          13 PATS-MR              6:25.65    6:10.72        
                  33.25     1:10.36 (37.11)     1:48.48 (38.12)     2:27.02 (38.54)
        3:04.69 (37.67)     3:42.72 (38.03)     4:20.97 (38.25)     4:58.03 (37.06)
        5:35.40 (37.37)     6:10.72 (35.32)                                        
  4 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              6:08.84    6:16.34        
                  31.12     1:07.70 (36.58)     1:45.99 (38.29)     2:23.89 (37.90)
        3:02.72 (38.83)     3:41.18 (38.46)     4:19.80 (38.62)     4:59.81 (40.01)
        5:38.69 (38.88)     6:16.34 (37.65)                                        
  5 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                6:39.30    6:16.75        
                  31.97     1:08.68 (36.71)     1:45.94 (37.26)     2:24.24 (38.30)
        3:02.83 (38.59)     3:42.14 (39.31)     4:20.40 (38.26)     4:59.40 (39.00)
        5:38.94 (39.54)     6:16.75 (37.81)                                        
  6 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              6:21.07    6:22.90        
                  31.87     1:09.28 (37.41)     1:47.89 (38.61)     2:26.71 (38.82)
        3:06.05 (39.34)     3:45.50 (39.45)     4:25.24 (39.74)     5:05.10 (39.86)
        5:44.78 (39.68)     6:22.90 (38.12)                                        
  7 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:26.61    6:27.33        
                  32.63     1:10.12 (37.49)     1:49.24 (39.12)     2:28.53 (39.29)
        3:08.25 (39.72)     3:47.91 (39.66)     4:27.94 (40.03)     5:07.99 (40.05)
        5:48.29 (40.30)     6:27.33 (39.04)                                        
  8 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              6:25.09    6:27.35        
                  31.17     1:07.71 (36.54)     1:46.83 (39.12)     2:26.55 (39.72)
        3:06.80 (40.25)     3:47.28 (40.48)     4:27.70 (40.42)     5:08.81 (41.11)
        5:49.53 (40.72)     6:27.35 (37.82)                                        
  9 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              6:26.23    6:29.55        
                  32.49     1:09.04 (36.55)     1:47.93 (38.89)     2:27.86 (39.93)
        3:08.39 (40.53)     3:48.86 (40.47)     4:30.21 (41.35)     5:12.27 (42.06)
        5:51.81 (39.54)     6:29.55 (37.74)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               6:40.94    6:35.37        
                  33.62     1:11.37 (37.75)     1:50.09 (38.72)     2:29.44 (39.35)
        3:09.34 (39.90)     3:49.74 (40.40)     4:31.10 (41.36)     5:13.47 (42.37)
        5:55.53 (42.06)     6:35.37 (39.84)                                        
 11 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              6:46.37    6:37.39        
                  33.79     1:12.07 (38.28)     1:51.59 (39.52)     2:31.77 (40.18)
        3:12.77 (41.00)     3:54.15 (41.38)     4:35.61 (41.46)     5:17.07 (41.46)
        5:58.91 (41.84)     6:37.39 (38.48)                                        
 12 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              6:57.12    6:52.27        
                  33.86     1:13.82 (39.96)     1:56.08 (42.26)     2:36.76 (40.68)
        3:19.90 (43.14)     4:01.85 (41.95)     4:44.67 (42.82)     5:26.96 (42.29)
        6:09.71 (42.75)     6:52.27 (42.56)                                        
 13 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              6:59.69    7:01.59        
                  34.41     1:15.28 (40.87)     1:58.50 (43.22)     2:42.48 (43.98)
        3:26.19 (43.71)     4:10.06 (43.87)     4:53.82 (43.76)     5:37.22 (43.40)
        6:20.77 (43.55)     7:01.59 (40.82)                                        
 14 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              7:08.23    7:02.46        
                  43.00     1:16.56 (33.56)     1:59.34 (42.78)     2:42.54 (43.20)
        3:34.00 (51.46)     4:10.65 (36.65)     4:55.19 (44.54)     5:38.51 (43.32)
        6:22.15 (43.64)     7:02.46 (40.31)                                        
 -- Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              7:10.80         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.92    1:11.63 SILV   
                  43.00     1:11.63 (28.63)                                        
  2 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:13.77    1:12.72        
                  34.68     1:12.72 (38.04)                                        
  3 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:13.67    1:13.80        
                  36.04     1:13.80 (37.76)                                        
  4 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.94    1:14.20        
                  35.66     1:14.20 (38.54)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:12.94    1:14.31        
                  35.74     1:14.31 (38.57)                                        
  6 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           1:13.22    1:15.03        
                  36.20     1:15.03 (38.83)                                        
  7 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:18.11    1:15.57        
                  36.07     1:15.57 (39.50)                                        
  8 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:15.47    1:16.21        
                  37.26     1:16.21 (38.95)                                        
  9 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:16.61    1:16.95        
                  37.25     1:16.95 (39.70)                                        
 10 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:17.42    1:17.73        
                  37.47     1:17.73 (40.26)                                        
 11 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:15.08    1:18.12        
                  38.33     1:18.12 (39.79)                                        
 12 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.19    1:18.61        
                  38.13     1:18.61 (40.48)                                        
 13 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              1:19.13    1:20.02        
                  39.65     1:20.02 (40.37)                                        
 14 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.31    1:20.90        
                  39.11     1:20.90 (41.79)                                        
 15 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.67    1:20.93        
                  39.27     1:20.93 (41.66)                                        
 16 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:23.51    1:21.71        
                  40.10     1:21.71 (41.61)                                        
 17 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:21.06    1:21.78        
                  39.36     1:21.78 (42.42)                                        
 18 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:24.06    1:22.21        
                  41.14     1:22.21 (41.07)                                        
 19 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:23.22    1:23.28        
                  39.46     1:23.28 (43.82)                                        
 20 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              1:22.12    1:23.59        
                  40.76     1:23.59 (42.83)                                        
 21 Singh, Lekhaa D           13 NRYS-MR              1:21.38    1:23.68        
                  41.42     1:23.68 (42.26)                                        
 22 McCann, Elena B           13 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:24.99        
                1:00.00     1:24.99 (24.99)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Kathalina        13 Middies-MR                NT    1:25.09        
                  41.40     1:25.09 (43.69)                                        
 24 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              1:20.54    1:25.28        
                  40.65     1:25.28 (44.63)                                        
 25 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR              1:40.83    1:25.34        
                  40.25     1:25.34 (45.09)                                        
 26 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:20.95    1:25.70        
                  41.98     1:25.70 (43.72)                                        
 27 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       14 RA-MR                1:24.13    1:26.21        
                  42.34     1:26.21 (43.87)                                        
 28 Flaherty, Megan G         14 PATS-MR              1:27.84    1:27.22        
                  43.13     1:27.22 (44.09)                                        
 29 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        1:25.49    1:28.28        
                  41.44     1:28.28 (46.84)                                        
 30 Mulaire, Sophie C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.79    1:30.22        
                  45.96     1:30.22 (44.26)                                        
 31 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:27.86    1:30.95        
                  44.28     1:30.95 (46.67)                                        
 32 Cuevas, Madelyn S         13 COND-MR              1:43.38    1:32.34        
                  47.00     1:32.34 (45.34)                                        
 33 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR              1:30.50    1:32.42        
                  44.11     1:32.42 (48.31)                                        
 34 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:30.65    1:32.59        
                  46.00     1:32.59 (46.59)                                        
 35 Blatter, Jade B           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.43    1:34.73        
                  45.41     1:34.73 (49.32)                                        
 36 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              1:35.23    1:35.28        
                1:09.00     1:35.28 (26.28)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 Heatwaves-MR         1:50.08    1:50.15        
                  57.00     1:50.15 (53.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:37.86    2:31.60 SILV   
                  33.78     1:27.00 (53.22)     2:19.00 (52.00)     2:31.60 (12.60)
  2 Etnel, Jill M             14 Heatwaves-MR         2:47.74    2:35.04 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.74 (38.94)     1:55.11 (40.37)     2:35.04 (39.93)
  3 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           2:36.38    2:38.33        
                  35.62     1:15.06 (39.44)     1:57.18 (42.12)     2:38.33 (41.15)
  4 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.84    2:41.55        
                  37.41     1:18.99 (41.58)     2:01.49 (42.50)     2:41.55 (40.06)
  5 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:38.25    2:41.58        
                  37.48     1:18.10 (40.62)     1:59.71 (41.61)     2:41.58 (41.87)
  6 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:41.69        
                  38.44     1:19.64 (41.20)     2:01.00 (41.36)     2:41.69 (40.69)
  7 Mallory, Marisol P        13 PATS-MR              2:54.85    2:45.26        
                  39.86     1:22.60 (42.74)     2:04.83 (42.23)     2:45.26 (40.43)
  8 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.63    2:45.76        
                  38.18     1:19.67 (41.49)     2:02.85 (43.18)     2:45.76 (42.91)
  9 Martone, Maria G          14 PATS-MR              2:49.73    2:46.23        
                  39.95     1:21.30 (41.35)     2:04.40 (43.10)     2:46.23 (41.83)
 10 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:52.68    2:47.65        
                  38.91     1:21.51 (42.60)     2:05.16 (43.65)     2:47.65 (42.49)
 11 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              2:50.95    2:48.01        
                  39.37     1:35.00 (55.63)     2:06.68 (31.68)     2:48.01 (41.33)
 12 Finnigan, Korinne E       14 WSSC-MR              2:40.71    2:50.03        
                  39.77     1:22.35 (42.58)     2:07.39 (45.04)     2:50.03 (42.64)
 13 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.11    2:51.76        
                  38.89     1:22.60 (43.71)     2:08.69 (46.09)     2:51.76 (43.07)
 14 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:01.33    2:57.54        
                  42.59     1:28.26 (45.67)     2:14.16 (45.90)     2:57.54 (43.38)
 15 Sharkey, Callie M         13 MWDA-MR              3:30.99    3:00.24        
                  48.41     1:42.28 (53.87)     2:37.59 (55.31)     3:00.24 (22.65)
 16 Rubsamen, Caitlin E       14 RA-MR                3:05.79    3:03.27        
                  41.82     1:29.06 (47.24)     2:18.00 (48.94)     3:03.27 (45.27)
 17 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:06.93    3:12.24        
                  43.80     1:41.00 (57.20)     2:22.06 (41.06)     3:12.24 (50.18)
 18 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              3:25.55    3:12.57        
                  58.00     1:37.27 (39.27)     2:26.17 (48.90)     3:12.57 (46.40)
 -- Singh, Lekhaa D           13 NRYS-MR              3:07.61         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  44.79     1:33.58 (48.79)     2:18.05 (44.47)          DQ (41.40)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:23.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:24.41    1:21.91 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.91 (43.33)                                        
  2 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:24.46    1:22.68 SILV   
                  40.30     1:22.68 (42.38)                                        
  3 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:25.29    1:23.18 SILV   
                  40.00     1:23.18 (43.18)                                        
  4 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:25.15    1:24.46        
                  40.66     1:24.46 (43.80)                                        
  5 Etnel, Jill M             14 Heatwaves-MR         1:28.98    1:27.96        
                  42.01     1:27.96 (45.95)                                        
  6 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:24.51    1:28.09        
                  40.19     1:28.09 (47.90)                                        
  7 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.97    1:28.64        
                  41.94     1:28.64 (46.70)                                        
  8 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:28.69        
                  42.23     1:28.69 (46.46)                                        
  9 Januario, Amelia P        13 AGMV-MR              1:30.90    1:30.06        
                  43.58     1:30.06 (46.48)                                        
 10 Martone, Maria G          14 PATS-MR              1:35.54    1:32.37        
                  43.80     1:32.37 (48.57)                                        
 11 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.09    1:32.78        
                  43.12     1:32.78 (49.66)                                        
 12 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              1:32.23    1:33.02        
                  43.42     1:33.02 (49.60)                                        
 13 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              1:28.81    1:33.18        
                  43.95     1:33.18 (49.23)                                        
 14 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:28.39    1:33.89        
                  43.47     1:33.89 (50.42)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:32.77    1:34.35        
                  44.85     1:34.35 (49.50)                                        
 16 Wang, Alexandra Y         13 COND-MR              1:37.28    1:37.38        
                  45.97     1:37.38 (51.41)                                        
 17 Bonnick, Zendrah O        13 WSSC-MR              1:40.45    1:37.61        
                  45.88     1:37.61 (51.73)                                        
 18 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              1:41.28    1:37.72        
                  46.23     1:37.72 (51.49)                                        
 19 Lockward, Rebeca P        13 Barracudas-MR        2:04.29    1:37.81        
                  45.43     1:37.81 (52.38)                                        
 20 Foley, Kenz M             13 WSSC-MR              1:44.13    1:38.13        
                  45.53     1:38.13 (52.60)                                        
 21 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:34.51    1:38.86        
                  46.83     1:38.86 (52.03)                                        
 22 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:41.96    1:43.15        
                  49.78     1:43.15 (53.37)                                        
 23 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:38.89    1:44.16        
                  48.72     1:44.16 (55.44)                                        
 24 Donovan, Ciara C          13 Barracudas-MR        2:00.24    1:45.44        
                  48.87     1:45.44 (56.57)                                        
 25 Ramirez, Kathalina        13 Middies-MR           1:46.53    1:46.52        
                  51.28     1:46.52 (55.24)                                        
 26 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:44.31    1:53.14        
                  53.23     1:53.14 (59.91)                                        
 27 Mulaire, Sophie C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:52.98    1:56.75        
                  54.74   1:56.75 (1:02.01)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:56.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:58.66    2:53.08 SILV   
                  38.36     1:23.17 (44.81)     2:08.13 (44.96)     2:53.08 (44.95)
  2 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              3:08.83    2:55.23 SILV   
                  38.48     1:23.17 (44.69)     2:09.47 (46.30)     2:55.23 (45.76)
  3 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        3:00.03    2:57.47        
                  39.65     1:24.95 (45.30)     2:11.74 (46.79)     2:57.47 (45.73)
  4 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              3:02.07    2:59.35        
                  40.31     1:26.79 (46.48)     2:14.28 (47.49)     2:59.35 (45.07)
  5 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              3:06.55    3:01.48        
                  40.58     1:27.59 (47.01)     2:15.13 (47.54)     3:01.48 (46.35)
  6 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:11.86    3:09.54        
                  41.31     1:29.85 (48.54)     2:20.30 (50.45)     3:09.54 (49.24)
  7 Etnel, Jill M             14 Heatwaves-MR         3:15.52    3:09.81        
                  42.67     1:30.39 (47.72)     2:19.89 (49.50)     3:09.81 (49.92)
  8 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              3:17.89    3:11.97        
                  44.33     1:32.98 (48.65)     2:23.05 (50.07)     3:11.97 (48.92)
  9 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              3:06.78    3:16.12        
                  42.90     1:32.86 (49.96)     2:24.29 (51.43)     3:16.12 (51.83)
 10 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              3:31.33    3:16.43        
                  44.12     1:35.61 (51.49)     2:28.22 (52.61)     3:16.43 (48.21)
 11 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              3:24.33    3:18.67        
                  43.45     1:34.92 (51.47)     2:27.78 (52.86)     3:18.67 (50.89)
 12 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              3:15.90    3:20.82        
                  45.12     1:35.12 (50.00)     2:29.20 (54.08)     3:20.82 (51.62)
 13 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              3:20.82    3:23.41        
                  44.44     1:37.03 (52.59)     2:31.80 (54.77)     3:23.41 (51.61)
 14 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              3:35.64    3:26.77        
                  46.08     1:38.16 (52.08)     2:32.41 (54.25)     3:26.77 (54.36)
 15 Cruz, Emily C             14 DVWM-MR              3:36.87    3:29.60        
                  45.25     1:40.04 (54.79)     2:35.05 (55.01)     3:29.60 (54.55)
 16 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:32.22    3:36.57        
                  49.77     1:45.99 (56.22)     2:41.71 (55.72)     3:36.57 (54.86)
 17 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              3:38.83    3:36.60        
                  49.49     1:44.89 (55.40)     2:40.83 (55.94)     3:36.60 (55.77)
 18 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:32.74    3:45.42        
                  49.85     1:48.75 (58.90)   2:49.29 (1:00.54)     3:45.42 (56.13)
 19 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:48.92    4:07.98        
                  55.91   1:59.51 (1:03.60)   3:05.90 (1:06.39)   4:07.98 (1:02.08)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              1:12.00    1:09.24 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.24 (36.50)                                        
  2 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:12.03    1:11.58 SILV   
                  33.60     1:11.58 (37.98)                                        
  3 Etnel, Jill M             14 Heatwaves-MR         1:12.25    1:12.62        
                  33.47     1:12.62 (39.15)                                        
  4 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              1:16.24    1:13.42        
                  32.76     1:13.42 (40.66)                                        
  5 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.30    1:13.76        
                  34.07     1:13.76 (39.69)                                        
  6 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:15.44    1:16.38        
                  34.55     1:16.38 (41.83)                                        
  7 Mallory, Marisol P        13 PATS-MR              1:19.88    1:17.40        
                  35.95     1:17.40 (41.45)                                        
  8 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              1:13.05    1:17.77        
                  34.88     1:17.77 (42.89)                                        
  9 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:15.21    1:17.98        
                  36.06     1:17.98 (41.92)                                        
 10 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:26.39    1:19.06        
                  38.13     1:19.06 (40.93)                                        
 11 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:17.02    1:19.38        
                  35.90     1:19.38 (43.48)                                        
 12 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              1:20.24    1:20.06        
                  35.84     1:20.06 (44.22)                                        
 13 Antman, Sabrina L         14 RA-MR                1:24.28    1:20.28        
                  36.86     1:20.28 (43.42)                                        
 14 Rocchio, Grace A          13 Barracudas-MR        1:23.75    1:21.31        
                  37.03     1:21.31 (44.28)                                        
 15 Tantsyura, Eva D          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.63    1:21.82        
                  35.85     1:21.82 (45.97)                                        
 16 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.81    1:22.34        
                  38.07     1:22.34 (44.27)                                        
 17 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              1:15.04    1:22.46        
                  35.44     1:22.46 (47.02)                                        
 18 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:25.16    1:24.78        
                  38.01     1:24.78 (46.77)                                        
 19 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              1:23.14    1:25.37        
                  37.81     1:25.37 (47.56)                                        
 20 Cefaloni, Vanessa L       13 AGMV-MR              1:20.60    1:25.44        
                  37.16     1:25.44 (48.28)                                        
 21 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              1:22.69    1:27.40        
                  38.17     1:27.40 (49.23)                                        
 22 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               1:29.22    1:30.98        
                  41.79     1:30.98 (49.19)                                        
 23 Singh, Lekhaa D           13 NRYS-MR              1:26.71    1:32.07        
                  41.88     1:32.07 (50.19)                                        
 24 Donovan, Erin D           13 Barracudas-MR        1:48.78    1:33.86        
                  42.53     1:33.86 (51.33)                                        
 25 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:38.53    1:35.55        
                  44.16     1:35.55 (51.39)                                        
 26 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              1:33.41    1:42.56        
                  45.76     1:42.56 (56.80)                                        
 27 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:54.87    1:55.64        
                  54.17   1:55.64 (1:01.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:36.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gash, Allison M           13 PATS-MR              2:46.93    2:34.60 SILV   
                  31.44     1:11.24 (39.80)     1:51.82 (40.58)     2:34.60 (42.78)
  2 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:37.01    2:39.89        
                  33.55     1:13.29 (39.74)     1:56.44 (43.15)     2:39.89 (43.45)
  3 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               2:48.19    2:42.18        
                  35.31     1:16.33 (41.02)     1:59.00 (42.67)     2:42.18 (43.18)
  4 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              2:48.93    2:44.14        
                  35.01     1:16.44 (41.43)     2:01.70 (45.26)     2:44.14 (42.44)
  5 MacDonald, Kate           14 CFJV-MR              2:52.00    2:49.69        
                  36.94     1:20.18 (43.24)     2:05.50 (45.32)     2:49.69 (44.19)
  6 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              3:12.89    2:51.00        
                  37.13     1:22.48 (45.35)     2:09.74 (47.26)     2:51.00 (41.26)
  7 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:56.77    2:56.58        
                  36.66     1:22.80 (46.14)     2:10.84 (48.04)     2:56.58 (45.74)
  8 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:56.81    2:56.90        
                  35.81     1:19.70 (43.89)     2:10.10 (50.40)     2:56.90 (46.80)
  9 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              2:50.96    2:57.39        
                  37.90     1:22.57 (44.67)     2:11.14 (48.57)     2:57.39 (46.25)
 10 Inverdale, Julieanne A    13 NYSA-MR              2:59.34    2:58.42        
                  34.97     1:18.58 (43.61)     2:08.17 (49.59)     2:58.42 (50.25)
 11 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              2:58.68    3:09.79        
                  40.20     1:29.40 (49.20)     2:21.22 (51.82)     3:09.79 (48.57)
 12 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              3:07.68    3:20.10        
                  39.88     1:31.40 (51.52)     2:26.09 (54.69)     3:20.10 (54.01)
 -- Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:57.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:41.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:41.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Etnel, Jill M             14 Heatwaves-MR         2:32.88    2:33.48 SILV   
                  30.96     1:09.37 (38.41)     1:58.24 (48.87)     2:33.48 (35.24)
  2 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           2:42.17    2:40.61 SILV   
                  31.12     1:11.75 (40.63)     2:04.02 (52.27)     2:40.61 (36.59)
  3 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.77    2:43.91        
                  34.50     1:16.05 (41.55)     2:08.04 (51.99)     2:43.91 (35.87)
  4 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              2:44.19    2:44.12        
                  36.58     1:18.27 (41.69)     2:08.99 (50.72)     2:44.12 (35.13)
  5 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.09    2:45.51        
                  33.04     1:14.21 (41.17)     2:06.75 (52.54)     2:45.51 (38.76)
  6 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:49.04    2:46.25        
                  34.58     1:19.81 (45.23)     2:10.59 (50.78)     2:46.25 (35.66)
  7 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:47.18        
                  37.84     1:20.88 (43.04)     2:07.78 (46.90)     2:47.18 (39.40)
  8 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              2:52.12    2:49.95        
                  37.27     1:22.64 (45.37)     2:11.04 (48.40)     2:49.95 (38.91)
  9 Alcantara, Antonella L    14 RFAC-MR              2:55.94    2:51.01        
                  34.27     1:18.39 (44.12)     2:15.01 (56.62)     2:51.01 (36.00)
 10 Mendoza, Emily            14 NBS-MR               2:56.89    2:52.83        
                  39.69     1:24.58 (44.89)     2:16.96 (52.38)     2:52.83 (35.87)
 11 Quezada, Julia C          14 RFAC-MR              2:52.12    2:54.83        
                  35.26     1:21.44 (46.18)     2:13.71 (52.27)     2:54.83 (41.12)
 12 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              2:53.49    2:55.71        
                  38.75     1:23.37 (44.62)     2:16.02 (52.65)     2:55.71 (39.69)
 13 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              3:01.62    2:57.94        
                  44.00     1:21.06 (37.06)   2:23.47 (1:02.41)     2:57.94 (34.47)
 14 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.98    2:58.86        
                  40.20     1:23.07 (42.87)     2:18.10 (55.03)     2:58.86 (40.76)
 15 Zucchi, Mia               13 CFJV-MR              2:57.48    3:01.18        
                  36.32     1:24.83 (48.51)     2:19.65 (54.82)     3:01.18 (41.53)
 16 Singh, Lekhaa D           13 NRYS-MR              3:10.30    3:01.42        
                  39.12     1:07.77 (28.65)     1:27.58 (19.81)   3:01.42 (1:33.84)
 17 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:05.50    3:01.80        
                  39.93     1:25.60 (45.67)     2:22.47 (56.87)     3:01.80 (39.33)
 18 Flaherty, Megan G         14 PATS-MR              3:15.17    3:02.08        
                  26.68       52.46 (25.78)     1:30.69 (38.23)   3:02.08 (1:31.39)
 19 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              3:07.59    3:03.63        
                  44.18     1:28.37 (44.19)   2:29.00 (1:00.63)     3:03.63 (34.63)
 20 Soto, Allison             14 NRYS-MR              3:27.74    3:04.71        
                1:11.00      1:20.37 (9.37)   2:22.53 (1:02.16)     3:04.71 (42.18)
 21 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:07.43    3:12.02        
                  56.00     1:34.89 (38.89)     2:28.00 (53.11)     3:12.02 (44.02)
 22 Mulaire, Sophie C         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:14.17    3:18.25        
                  42.23     1:33.26 (51.03)   2:36.23 (1:02.97)     3:18.25 (42.02)
 23 Jones, Kristen L          14 MWDA-MR              3:16.35    3:19.28        
                  42.39     1:30.93 (48.54)   2:36.25 (1:05.32)     3:19.28 (43.03)
 24 Elgayar, Lili             13 DVWM-MR              3:21.53    3:23.79        
                  47.92     1:38.28 (50.36)     2:35.49 (57.21)     3:23.79 (48.30)
 25 Hernandez, Lexie R        14 Heatwaves-MR         3:25.32    3:37.43        
                  51.75     1:50.46 (58.71)     2:49.68 (59.22)     3:37.43 (47.75)
 -- Rubsamen, Caitlin E       14 RA-MR                3:03.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.31     1:27.85 (47.54)     2:27.15 (59.30)                    
 -- McCann, Elena B           13 Middies-MR           3:07.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.81   1:41.00 (1:01.19)     2:21.22 (40.22)          DQ (41.57)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Victoria        14 DVWM-MR              5:29.62    5:19.27 SILV   
                  31.16     1:10.33 (39.17)     1:50.17 (39.84)     2:31.07 (40.90)
        3:20.79 (49.72)     4:08.76 (47.97)     4:44.88 (36.12)     5:19.27 (34.39)
  2 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              5:29.58    5:31.50        
                  33.52     1:14.92 (41.40)     1:58.77 (43.85)     2:43.17 (44.40)
        3:28.77 (45.60)     4:16.74 (47.97)     4:54.38 (37.64)     5:31.50 (37.12)
  3 Etnel, Jill M             14 Heatwaves-MR         5:38.64    5:40.09        
                  32.41     1:14.32 (41.91)     1:54.92 (40.60)     2:36.75 (41.83)
        3:29.68 (52.93)     4:22.93 (53.25)     5:02.26 (39.33)     5:40.09 (37.83)
  4 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              5:41.37    5:42.19        
                  35.79     1:17.51 (41.72)     2:00.64 (43.13)     2:43.25 (42.61)
        3:32.62 (49.37)     4:22.59 (49.97)     5:01.88 (39.29)     5:42.19 (40.31)
  5 Melnick, Hannah D         13 RA-MR                5:46.27    5:48.33        
                  37.39     1:27.28 (49.89)     2:06.85 (39.57)     2:49.25 (42.40)
        3:43.62 (54.37)     4:35.42 (51.80)     5:10.82 (35.40)     5:48.33 (37.51)
  6 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.61    5:51.26        
                  34.41     1:20.43 (46.02)     2:04.40 (43.97)     2:47.51 (43.11)
        3:39.33 (51.82)     4:32.00 (52.67)     5:11.83 (39.83)     5:51.26 (39.43)
  7 Aery, Christine           14 CFJV-MR              5:37.48    5:57.22        
                  38.15     1:28.72 (50.57)     2:13.34 (44.62)     2:59.21 (45.87)
        3:48.55 (49.34)     4:37.76 (49.21)     5:17.89 (40.13)     5:57.22 (39.33)
  8 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              6:07.42    6:03.55        
                  37.35     1:26.11 (48.76)     2:09.28 (43.17)     2:53.68 (44.40)
        3:44.53 (50.85)     4:38.35 (53.82)     5:20.57 (42.22)     6:03.55 (42.98)
  9 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              6:10.21    6:07.64        
                  35.78     1:22.27 (46.49)     2:09.82 (47.55)     2:57.28 (47.46)
        3:49.95 (52.67)     4:44.76 (54.81)     5:27.08 (42.32)     6:07.64 (40.56)
 10 Armstrong, Cassie         13 MWDA-MR              6:12.05    6:17.59        
                  37.67     1:25.64 (47.97)     2:13.82 (48.18)     3:00.81 (46.99)
        3:54.32 (53.51)     4:50.32 (56.00)     5:33.74 (43.42)     6:17.59 (43.85)
 11 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              6:30.30    6:21.74        
                  42.21     1:34.10 (51.89)     2:18.65 (44.55)     3:03.99 (45.34)
        3:59.14 (55.15)     4:56.54 (57.40)     5:39.87 (43.33)     6:21.74 (41.87)
 12 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              6:48.48    6:47.64        
                  45.49   2:18.00 (1:32.51)     2:34.65 (16.65)     3:25.42 (50.77)
        4:21.85 (56.43)     5:18.96 (57.11)     6:03.61 (44.65)     6:47.64 (44.03)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR                28.57      28.29 SILV   
  2 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR                28.52      28.64        
  3 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR                29.42      28.67        
  4 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.69      28.79        
  5 Parisi, Lauren C          18 PAC-MR                 28.51      28.83        
  6 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR                30.01      29.43        
  7 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR             29.13      29.44        
  8 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  15 PATS-MR                31.41      29.79        
  9 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR                32.69      30.26        
 10 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                 32.66      31.02        
 11 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR                 31.67      31.75        
 12 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR               31.50      32.43        
 13 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                  32.56      33.52        
 14 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR                31.16      34.45        
 15 Griffith, Brianna Z       15 NBS-MR                 52.21      39.64        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.87      59.98 SILV   
                  28.95       59.98 (31.03)                                        
  2 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:01.25    1:00.66 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.66 (31.52)                                        
  3 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              1:01.35    1:01.43        
                  29.78     1:01.43 (31.65)                                        
  4 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:02.29    1:01.57        
                  29.65     1:01.57 (31.92)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:02.33        
                  29.68     1:02.33 (32.65)                                        
  6 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR              1:03.16    1:02.74        
                  29.49     1:02.74 (33.25)                                        
  7 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:02.52    1:02.93        
                  29.98     1:02.93 (32.95)                                        
  8 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           1:04.19    1:03.40        
                  30.55     1:03.40 (32.85)                                        
  9 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.05    1:04.97        
                  30.35     1:04.97 (34.62)                                        
 10 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:07.06    1:06.80        
                  31.46     1:06.80 (35.34)                                        
 11 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:07.24        
                  31.14     1:07.24 (36.10)                                        
 12 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               1:10.58    1:07.77        
                  32.68     1:07.77 (35.09)                                        
 13 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:06.95    1:08.77        
                  31.80     1:08.77 (36.97)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:09.33    1:08.80        
                  32.92     1:08.80 (35.88)                                        
 15 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           1:17.46    1:22.41        
                  39.38     1:22.41 (43.03)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:13.15    2:13.61        
                  29.86     1:04.03 (34.17)     1:40.31 (36.28)     2:13.61 (33.30)
  1 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:14.20    2:13.61        
                  30.42     1:04.26 (33.84)     1:39.90 (35.64)     2:13.61 (33.71)
  3 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:13.65    2:14.71        
                  29.81     1:03.70 (33.89)     1:39.19 (35.49)     2:14.71 (35.52)
  4 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:14.90    2:15.59        
                  30.91     1:05.38 (34.47)     1:41.86 (36.48)     2:15.59 (33.73)
  5 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           2:18.22    2:15.69        
                  30.61     1:05.04 (34.43)     1:41.24 (36.20)     2:15.69 (34.45)
  6 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              2:23.43    2:15.75        
                  31.72     1:05.53 (33.81)     1:40.02 (34.49)     2:15.75 (35.73)
  7 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:15.91    2:16.05        
                  30.41     1:04.32 (33.91)     1:39.96 (35.64)     2:16.05 (36.09)
  8 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR              2:18.54    2:18.07        
                  30.95     1:06.05 (35.10)     1:43.28 (37.23)     2:18.07 (34.79)
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:17.23    2:21.53        
                  31.54     1:07.91 (36.37)     1:45.59 (37.68)     2:21.53 (35.94)
 10 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               2:24.63    2:28.26        
                  32.80     1:10.27 (37.47)     1:49.12 (38.85)     2:28.26 (39.14)
 11 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.24    2:29.12        
                  32.70     1:10.44 (37.74)     1:50.09 (39.65)     2:29.12 (39.03)
 12 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              2:29.72    2:29.22        
                  32.78     1:10.87 (38.09)     1:50.70 (39.83)     2:29.22 (38.52)
 13 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           2:26.14    2:30.27        
                  32.83     1:10.94 (38.11)     1:51.00 (40.06)     2:30.27 (39.27)
 14 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               2:35.32    2:32.10        
                  34.93     1:13.12 (38.19)     1:52.55 (39.43)     2:32.10 (39.55)
 15 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           2:53.63    3:08.52        
                  42.48     1:30.12 (47.64)     2:20.18 (50.06)     3:08.52 (48.34)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:39.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              6:08.21    6:00.72        
                  32.01     1:07.42 (35.41)     1:44.75 (37.33)     2:21.99 (37.24)
        2:58.15 (36.16)     3:35.31 (37.16)     4:12.09 (36.78)     4:48.56 (36.47)
        5:25.58 (37.02)     6:00.72 (35.14)                                        
  2 Gash, Abigail M           17 PATS-MR              5:44.43    6:01.38        
                  30.50     1:05.96 (35.46)     1:42.66 (36.70)     2:19.70 (37.04)
        2:56.98 (37.28)     3:34.45 (37.47)     4:12.29 (37.84)     4:49.03 (36.74)
        5:26.10 (37.07)     6:01.38 (35.28)                                        
  3 Dewhurst, Julia J         15 AGMV-MR              5:55.02    6:09.95        
                  34.00     1:11.90 (37.90)     1:50.36 (38.46)     2:28.66 (38.30)
        3:07.05 (38.39)     3:45.41 (38.36)     4:23.85 (38.44)     5:01.38 (37.53)
        5:36.87 (35.49)     6:09.95 (33.08)                                        
  4 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR              6:01.48    6:10.07        
                  30.59     1:07.49 (36.90)     1:45.35 (37.86)     2:23.30 (37.95)
        3:01.95 (38.65)     3:41.48 (39.53)     4:19.45 (37.97)     4:58.26 (38.81)
        5:34.80 (36.54)     6:10.07 (35.27)                                        
  5 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              6:02.26    6:11.06        
                  31.89     1:07.86 (35.97)     1:45.18 (37.32)     2:22.67 (37.49)
        3:00.75 (38.08)     3:39.55 (38.80)     4:17.46 (37.91)     4:56.96 (39.50)
        5:35.40 (38.44)     6:11.06 (35.66)                                        
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              6:18.32    6:26.48        
                  31.28     1:08.50 (37.22)     1:47.11 (38.61)     2:27.03 (39.92)
        3:07.40 (40.37)     3:48.13 (40.73)     4:28.75 (40.62)     5:09.37 (40.62)
        5:49.26 (39.89)     6:26.48 (37.22)                                        
  7 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              6:58.97    6:50.17        
                  34.06     1:13.01 (38.95)     1:54.01 (41.00)     2:36.45 (42.44)
        3:19.40 (42.95)     4:01.63 (42.23)     4:44.46 (42.83)     5:27.29 (42.83)
        6:09.84 (42.55)     6:50.17 (40.33)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:10.40    1:10.12        
                  34.25     1:10.12 (35.87)                                        
  2 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              1:12.58    1:10.34        
                  34.30     1:10.34 (36.04)                                        
  3 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:12.02    1:12.67        
                  35.60     1:12.67 (37.07)                                        
  4 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR              1:10.81    1:13.06        
                  35.22     1:13.06 (37.84)                                        
  5 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:14.05        
                  35.64     1:14.05 (38.41)                                        
  6 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:16.97    1:15.69        
                  35.59     1:15.69 (40.10)                                        
  7 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.06    1:16.00        
                  36.61     1:16.00 (39.39)                                        
  8 Hill, Arissa A            15 Middies-MR           1:18.06    1:20.55        
                  39.09     1:20.55 (41.46)                                        
  9 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:21.31        
                  38.06     1:21.31 (43.25)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:27.01    1:23.69        
                  40.25     1:23.69 (43.44)                                        
 11 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               1:29.61    1:30.57        
                  43.92     1:30.57 (46.65)                                        
 12 Arellano, Emilia L        16 Middies-MR           1:35.80    1:39.73        
                  49.01     1:39.73 (50.72)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:32.06    2:29.15 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.07 (37.34)     1:50.99 (38.92)     2:29.15 (38.16)
  2 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              2:39.19    2:34.21        
                  36.53     1:15.32 (38.79)     1:54.91 (39.59)     2:34.21 (39.30)
  3 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:32.45    2:36.74        
                  35.35     1:14.93 (39.58)     1:56.01 (41.08)     2:36.74 (40.73)
  4 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           2:38.99    2:38.97        
                  37.19     1:17.82 (40.63)     1:59.39 (41.57)     2:38.97 (39.58)
  5 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:31.77    2:39.22        
                  36.51     1:16.86 (40.35)     1:58.80 (41.94)     2:39.22 (40.42)
  6 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:43.98    2:39.34        
                  37.14     1:17.61 (40.47)     1:59.99 (42.38)     2:39.34 (39.35)
  7 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:39.67    2:39.66        
                  39.05     1:20.41 (41.36)     2:02.02 (41.61)     2:39.66 (37.64)
  8 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             2:53.71    2:55.93        
                  40.89     1:25.18 (44.29)     2:11.14 (45.96)     2:55.93 (44.79)
  9 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    3:06.97        
                  42.51     1:29.02 (46.51)     2:18.63 (49.61)     3:06.97 (48.34)
 10 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                3:25.41    3:20.61        
                  43.66     1:34.46 (50.80)     2:27.73 (53.27)     3:20.61 (52.88)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.61    1:20.98        
                  37.89     1:20.98 (43.09)                                        
  2 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:23.10        
                  38.10     1:23.10 (45.00)                                        
  3 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.47    1:26.12        
                  40.01     1:26.12 (46.11)                                        
  4 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              1:33.39    1:29.17        
                  41.74     1:29.17 (47.43)                                        
  5 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:27.08    1:29.51        
                  41.31     1:29.51 (48.20)                                        
  6 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  15 PATS-MR              1:32.66    1:30.66        
                  41.62     1:30.66 (49.04)                                        
  7 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:31.31    1:31.50        
                  42.37     1:31.50 (49.13)                                        
  8 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR              1:33.22    1:31.66        
                  43.28     1:31.66 (48.38)                                        
  9 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               1:36.55    1:37.02        
                  46.52     1:37.02 (50.50)                                        
 10 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                1:48.35    1:48.49        
                  51.07     1:48.49 (57.42)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:36.78         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  47.60                                                            
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              3:06.43    3:02.40        
                  40.80     1:27.92 (47.12)     2:14.63 (46.71)     3:02.40 (47.77)
  2 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:56.55    3:09.83        
                  39.39     1:26.69 (47.30)     2:17.62 (50.93)     3:09.83 (52.21)
  3 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              3:11.91    3:13.74        
                  42.43     1:31.71 (49.28)     2:22.92 (51.21)     3:13.74 (50.82)
  3 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           3:25.38    3:13.74        
                  42.63     1:32.29 (49.66)     2:23.72 (51.43)     3:13.74 (50.02)
  5 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR                   NT    3:20.19        
                  44.13     1:36.60 (52.47)     2:28.26 (51.66)     3:20.19 (51.93)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:09.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sampath, Kristyn          16 PAC-MR               1:11.68    1:08.64 SILV   
                  30.84     1:08.64 (37.80)                                        
  2 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              1:14.86    1:11.40        
                  33.68     1:11.40 (37.72)                                        
  3 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              1:17.18    1:12.97        
                  35.45     1:12.97 (37.52)                                        
  4 Parisi, Lauren C          18 PAC-MR               1:11.75    1:13.32        
                  33.09     1:13.32 (40.23)                                        
  5 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:14.12    1:14.40        
                  34.04     1:14.40 (40.36)                                        
  6 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.34    1:22.44        
                  36.58     1:22.44 (45.86)                                        
  7 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.54    1:24.39        
                  40.38     1:24.39 (44.01)                                        
  8 Figueroa-Manrique, Zamyr  15 PATS-MR              1:28.15    1:25.79        
                  37.16     1:25.79 (48.63)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              1:31.53    1:29.17        
                  42.33     1:29.17 (46.84)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:35.18    1:33.63        
                  40.90     1:33.63 (52.73)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:33.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:39.29    2:38.60        
                  32.35     1:11.80 (39.45)     1:54.37 (42.57)     2:38.60 (44.23)
  2 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:45.05    2:42.68        
                  34.76     1:14.42 (39.66)     1:59.21 (44.79)     2:42.68 (43.47)
  3 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:34.59    2:43.43        
                  35.08     1:17.34 (42.26)     2:02.13 (44.79)     2:43.43 (41.30)
  4 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:45.50    2:49.65        
                  35.01     1:18.18 (43.17)     2:04.63 (46.45)     2:49.65 (45.02)
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:50.23    2:51.96        
                  35.63     1:18.09 (42.46)     2:04.10 (46.01)     2:51.96 (47.86)
  6 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              2:55.25    2:58.75        
                  34.85     1:19.39 (44.54)     2:08.69 (49.30)     2:58.75 (50.06)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              2:30.53    2:30.39        
                  30.20     1:07.42 (37.22)     1:57.94 (50.52)     2:30.39 (32.45)
  2 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:32.54    2:32.34        
                  32.00     1:10.35 (38.35)     1:56.66 (46.31)     2:32.34 (35.68)
  3 Abrams, Anna M            15 PATS-MR              2:35.34    2:35.28        
                  30.33     1:09.55 (39.22)     2:00.68 (51.13)     2:35.28 (34.60)
  4 Smith, Caroline K         15 Middies-MR           2:38.98    2:36.05        
                  34.06     1:12.02 (37.96)     2:01.43 (49.41)     2:36.05 (34.62)
  5 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              2:34.14    2:38.37        
                  33.86     1:14.43 (40.57)     2:03.23 (48.80)     2:38.37 (35.14)
  6 Parisi, Lauren C          18 PAC-MR               2:32.65    2:39.04        
                  34.20     1:15.67 (41.47)     2:01.54 (45.87)     2:39.04 (37.50)
  7 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              2:44.58    2:39.21        
                  32.79     1:10.40 (37.61)     2:01.79 (51.39)     2:39.21 (37.42)
  8 Callaghan, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:37.99    2:39.23        
                  33.05     1:10.98 (37.93)     2:04.60 (53.62)     2:39.23 (34.63)
  9 Dillon, Grace             15 CFJV-MR              2:41.31    2:41.50        
                  38.81     1:20.39 (41.58)     2:08.45 (48.06)     2:41.50 (33.05)
 10 Elgayar, Jasmine          15 DVWM-MR              2:40.76    2:42.14        
                  31.32     1:10.16 (38.84)     2:03.43 (53.27)     2:42.14 (38.71)
 11 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.63    2:44.45        
                  35.95     1:16.67 (40.72)     2:04.48 (47.81)     2:44.45 (39.97)
 12 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              2:47.95    2:50.79        
                  38.54     1:22.10 (43.56)     2:11.35 (49.25)     2:50.79 (39.44)
 13 Brooks, Taylor A          16 NBS-MR               3:06.84    2:54.87        
                  39.52     1:23.77 (44.25)     2:16.03 (52.26)     2:54.87 (38.84)
 14 Weitzen, Shana R          15 Storm-MR             3:00.84    2:58.86        
                  41.31     1:27.29 (45.98)     2:20.93 (53.64)     2:58.86 (37.93)
 15 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               3:11.31    3:08.75        
                  40.76     1:39.00 (58.24)     2:26.62 (47.62)     3:08.75 (42.13)
 16 Nemerever, Hannah         17 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    3:10.55        
                  44.61     1:30.53 (45.92)     2:26.91 (56.38)     3:10.55 (43.64)
 17 Needham, Caitlin          15 RA-MR                3:30.75    3:21.61        
                  45.53     1:37.23 (51.70)     2:35.85 (58.62)     3:21.61 (45.76)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:23.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peck, Sam N               15 COND-MR              5:34.56    5:26.87        
                  33.93     1:15.74 (41.81)     1:57.14 (41.40)     2:39.11 (41.97)
        3:26.05 (46.94)     4:14.51 (48.46)     4:51.77 (37.26)     5:26.87 (35.10)
  2 Barnes, Alex S            15 NYSA-MR              5:35.80    5:28.89        
                  32.88     1:12.71 (39.83)     1:53.72 (41.01)     2:33.69 (39.97)
        3:26.06 (52.37)     4:18.65 (52.59)     4:54.21 (35.56)     5:28.89 (34.68)
  3 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              5:32.26    5:32.83        
                  33.94     1:14.03 (40.09)     1:56.30 (42.27)     2:38.96 (42.66)
        3:26.24 (47.28)     4:14.65 (48.41)     4:53.38 (38.73)     5:32.83 (39.45)
  4 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              6:16.32    6:01.15        
                  37.89     1:23.65 (45.76)     2:08.88 (45.23)     2:56.34 (47.46)
        3:47.07 (50.73)     4:37.35 (50.28)     5:19.40 (42.05)     6:01.15 (41.75)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                35.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                36.02      32.63 SILV   
  2 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                37.21      34.27 SILV   
  3 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          35.78      34.95 SILV   
  4 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                37.97      35.30        
  5 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                35.44      35.78        
  6 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                 37.42      35.87        
  7 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.39      36.06        
  8 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                36.73      36.12        
  9 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                36.49      36.50        
 10 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR                44.01      37.86        
 11 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                41.16      38.43        
 12 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.31      38.49        
 13 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 35.63      38.53        
 14 Curran, David J           10 NDAC-MR                41.97      38.78        
 15 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                38.51      39.06        
 16 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                39.32      39.29        
 17 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR             39.68      39.36        
 18 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  39.48      39.38        
 19 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.57      40.60        
 20 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 41.28      40.88        
 21 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR                42.36      41.46        
 22 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      43.11        
 23 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR                41.15      43.26        
 24 Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR                40.45      44.05        
 25 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                48.44      44.97        
 26 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR                46.74      45.08        
 27 Wang, Jonathan             9 COND-MR                45.65      45.89        
 28 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                43.10      46.05        
 29 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                46.78      46.63        
 30 Aubry, Ethan T            10 MWDA-MR                50.99      47.40        
 31 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                 52.23      47.77        
 32 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR                51.05      49.20        
 33 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 52.59      53.56        
 34 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                45.89      55.28        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:18.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:25.32    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.99     1:17.25 (40.26)                                        
  2 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:18.50    1:18.35 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.35 (42.41)                                        
  3 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:18.82    1:18.63        
                  37.45     1:18.63 (41.18)                                        
  4 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:21.12    1:19.12        
                  36.46     1:19.12 (42.66)                                        
  5 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:21.85    1:19.75        
                  38.98     1:19.75 (40.77)                                        
  6 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:19.86        
                  36.48     1:19.86 (43.38)                                        
  7 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:25.99    1:20.78        
                  39.90     1:20.78 (40.88)                                        
  8 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.19    1:21.33        
                  38.27     1:21.33 (43.06)                                        
  9 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:21.96    1:21.38        
                  37.88     1:21.38 (43.50)                                        
 10 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                1:29.12    1:21.84        
                  49.00     1:21.84 (32.84)                                        
 11 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:26.99    1:22.14        
                  38.94     1:22.14 (43.20)                                        
 12 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:38.07    1:22.71        
                  40.21     1:22.71 (42.50)                                        
 13 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:37.74    1:25.20        
                  40.54     1:25.20 (44.66)                                        
 14 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.79    1:25.37        
                  42.01     1:25.37 (43.36)                                        
 15 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:26.36    1:25.38        
                  39.63     1:25.38 (45.75)                                        
 16 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:41.80    1:26.19        
                  41.34     1:26.19 (44.85)                                        
 17 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR              1:32.48    1:26.66        
                  40.03     1:26.66 (46.63)                                        
 18 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:26.19    1:31.44        
                  49.00     1:31.44 (42.44)                                        
 19 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR              1:38.83    1:32.87        
                  43.59     1:32.87 (49.28)                                        
 20 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:31.39    1:33.46        
                  42.99     1:33.46 (50.47)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR         1:42.23    1:34.56        
                  44.36     1:34.56 (50.20)                                        
 22 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:34.79    1:35.69        
                  51.00     1:35.69 (44.69)                                        
 23 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:40.08    1:38.97        
                  49.00     1:38.97 (49.97)                                        
 24 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR              1:43.94    1:39.21        
                  43.88     1:39.21 (55.33)                                        
 25 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              1:33.74    1:41.98        
                  53.00     1:41.98 (48.98)                                        
 26 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR              1:50.17    1:42.45        
                  55.00     1:42.45 (47.45)                                        
 27 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.27    1:43.90        
                  48.31     1:43.90 (55.59)                                        
 28 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR               1:56.22    1:45.93        
                  55.00     1:45.93 (50.93)                                        
 29 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:43.78    1:59.13        
                  49.00   1:59.13 (1:10.13)                                        
 30 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:53.66    1:59.63        
                  53.65   1:59.63 (1:05.98)                                        
 31 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               2:15.89    2:04.68        
                  57.30   2:04.68 (1:07.38)                                        
 32 Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              2:22.09    2:14.59        
                1:02.00   2:14.59 (1:12.59)                                        
 33 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:02.82    2:33.93        
                1:16.43   2:33.93 (1:17.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:49.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:49.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.18    2:48.38 SILV   
                  40.00     1:25.00 (45.00)     2:08.00 (43.00)     2:48.38 (40.38)
  2 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              3:04.34    2:52.76        
                  38.51     1:22.45 (43.94)     2:08.72 (46.27)     2:52.76 (44.04)
  3 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.89    2:54.50        
                  48.00     1:36.00 (48.00)     2:20.00 (44.00)     2:54.50 (34.50)
  4 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR        2:59.87    2:54.81        
                  37.16     1:23.42 (46.26)     2:11.60 (48.18)     2:54.81 (43.21)
  5 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               2:58.76    2:56.53        
                  42.00     1:30.00 (48.00)     2:16.00 (46.00)     2:56.53 (40.53)
  6 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               3:16.61    3:14.48        
                  48.00     1:36.00 (48.00)     2:26.00 (50.00)     3:14.48 (48.48)
  7 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                3:40.78    3:26.60        
                  47.00     1:35.00 (48.00)     2:31.00 (56.00)     3:26.60 (55.60)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                42.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                 44.68      40.01 SILV   
  2 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                43.87      41.25 SILV   
  3 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      42.04 SILV   
  4 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                  46.57      42.97        
  5 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR                48.77      43.96        
  6 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR                44.36      44.35        
  7 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 43.48      44.47        
  7 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          44.08      44.47        
  9 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                43.01      44.57        
 10 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                48.60      44.78        
 11 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      45.36        
 12 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                48.75      45.46        
 13 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR                48.56      46.53        
 14 Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR                50.77      48.78        
 15 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                47.42      49.14        
 16 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                52.77      50.71        
 17 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                50.91      51.66        
 18 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.83      51.81        
 19 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR                59.11      52.19        
 20 Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR                53.10      53.05        
 21 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                49.96      53.78        
 22 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR                57.41      54.38        
 23 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR                52.68      56.70        
 24 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR                51.96      56.74        
 25 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR         1:02.04      57.83        
 26 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR                 57.04      58.03        
 27 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR               1:01.88    1:02.07        
 28 Sumersford, Conner         9 CFJV-MR              1:10.84    1:08.47        
 29 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               1:09.87    1:10.62        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:37.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:40.58    1:34.36 SILV   
                  47.56     1:34.36 (46.80)                                        
  2 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.75    1:34.71 SILV   
                  46.11     1:34.71 (48.60)                                        
  3 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:42.29    1:35.42 SILV   
                  45.95     1:35.42 (49.47)                                        
  4 Kearon, Rory W            10 Middies-MR           1:40.53    1:35.94 SILV   
                  45.18     1:35.94 (50.76)                                        
  5 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR              1:43.43    1:36.67 SILV   
                1:03.00     1:36.67 (33.67)                                        
  6 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:38.88    1:39.57        
                  52.00     1:39.57 (47.57)                                        
  7 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:40.36    1:40.04        
                  48.49     1:40.04 (51.55)                                        
  8 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR              1:51.72    1:41.59        
                1:02.00     1:41.59 (39.59)                                        
  9 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR              1:45.04    1:43.23        
                  48.91     1:43.23 (54.32)                                        
 10 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.21    1:44.21        
                  51.17     1:44.21 (53.04)                                        
 11 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:52.38    1:57.36        
                  56.35   1:57.36 (1:01.01)                                        
 12 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.76    1:59.59        
                  59.48   1:59.59 (1:00.11)                                        
 13 Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              2:05.62    2:02.87        
                1:05.00     2:02.87 (57.87)                                        
 14 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              2:07.70    2:03.31        
                  58.17   2:03.31 (1:05.14)                                        
 15 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              2:11.51    2:11.34        
                1:04.73   2:11.34 (1:06.61)                                        
 16 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:10.76    2:16.55        
                1:09.00   2:16.55 (1:07.55)                                        
 17 Aubry, Ethan T            10 MWDA-MR              2:00.99    2:24.49        
                1:06.69   2:24.49 (1:17.80)                                        
 -- Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:41.30         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  44.93                                                            
 -- De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:58.28         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.19          DQ (57.69)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                48.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 48.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR                49.82      47.72 SILV   
  2 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 50.19      47.85 SILV   
  3 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  49.35      48.00 SILV   
  4 Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR                48.97      48.25 SILV   
  5 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                 51.02      49.19        
  6 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                49.36      49.56        
  7 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                56.68      50.02        
  8 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR                53.34      50.42        
  9 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR             50.59      50.44        
 10 Lenihan, Conor D           9 COND-MR                54.00      50.57        
 11 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                54.84      50.62        
 12 Kearon, Rory W            10 Middies-MR             51.21      50.63        
 13 Thomas, Jaxson R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.88      50.68        
 14 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR                51.19      50.79        
 15 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.42      51.39        
 16 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.44      51.98        
 17 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                56.62      52.71        
 18 Bednarz, Aiden M          10 PAC-MR                 56.54      53.34        
 19 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 52.39      53.60        
 20 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                56.83      53.87        
 21 Johnson, Sage V            9 NYSA-MR              1:02.00      55.61        
 22 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.87      56.39        
 23 Huang, Kevin               9 CFJV-MR                57.84      56.46        
 24 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:05.63      56.51        
 25 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:00.73      56.76        
 26 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:02.99      56.92        
 27 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  57.46      57.09        
 28 Curran, David J           10 NDAC-MR              1:01.09      59.21        
 29 Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:00.16      59.98        
 30 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:10.77    1:16.71        
 -- Wang, Jonathan             9 COND-MR              1:02.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gonzales, Justin W         9 WSSC-MR              1:29.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Otis, Josh A               9 NDAC-MR              1:48.33         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:06.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:48.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:48.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              2:00.56    1:43.31 SILV   
                  49.59     1:43.31 (53.72)                                        
  2 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:48.71    1:43.86 SILV   
                  49.39     1:43.86 (54.47)                                        
  3 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:51.61    1:47.66 SILV   
                  50.55     1:47.66 (57.11)                                        
  4 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR              1:59.91    1:49.92        
                  52.71     1:49.92 (57.21)                                        
  5 Park, Joel J               9 NYSA-MR              2:15.77    1:52.10        
                  51.36   1:52.10 (1:00.74)                                        
  6 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                2:03.04    1:52.96        
                1:01.00     1:52.96 (51.96)                                        
  7 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:54.79    1:53.68        
                  58.00     1:53.68 (55.68)                                        
  8 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.98    1:55.68        
                  55.10   1:55.68 (1:00.58)                                        
  9 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:56.85    1:56.94        
                  56.82   1:56.94 (1:00.12)                                        
 10 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              2:10.64    1:57.04        
                  57.78     1:57.04 (59.26)                                        
 11 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              2:09.24    1:57.91        
                  56.77   1:57.91 (1:01.14)                                        
 12 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.37    1:58.08        
                  57.23   1:58.08 (1:00.85)                                        
 13 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              2:00.89    1:58.22        
                  55.78   1:58.22 (1:02.44)                                        
 14 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                2:03.88    2:04.62        
                1:01.80   2:04.62 (1:02.82)                                        
 15 Cassella, Daniel J         9 PAC-MR               2:22.84    2:18.04        
                1:05.89   2:18.04 (1:12.15)                                        
 -- Gibson, William M          9 AGMV-MR              1:56.52         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
                  51.44                                                            
 -- Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR              2:11.69         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:02.67                                                            
 -- Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:35.72         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                2:03.00                                                            
 -- Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:58.25         DQ        
      False start
                  52.02                                                            
 -- Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR        2:04.61         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                43.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.58      41.03 SILV   
  2 Rocchio, Carver R          9 Barracudas-MR          44.45      41.24 SILV   
  3 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                43.57      41.68 SILV   
  4 Driscoll, Colm E          10 COND-MR                48.83      42.39 SILV   
  5 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.36      45.70        
  6 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                  47.70      47.07        
  7 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR                 51.82      48.50        
  8 Gauthier, Michael C        9 COND-MR                56.36      49.89        
  9 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                52.12      49.95        
 10 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  51.93      50.25        
 11 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR                48.63      51.55        
 12 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:00.50      52.47        
 13 Gannon, James M            9 WSSC-MR                58.33    1:01.14        
 14 Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              1:14.87    1:10.27        
 -- Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:03.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR                54.57         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  47.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 58.03         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR           58.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:37.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tula, Xavier A            10 COND-MR              1:43.07    1:32.98 SILV   
                  43.87     1:32.98 (49.11)                                        
  2 Lam, Vernon J             10 Barracudas-MR             NT    1:38.81        
                1:04.00     1:38.81 (34.81)                                        
  3 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:50.73    1:52.88        
                  50.64   1:52.88 (1:02.24)                                        
  4 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:57.98    1:52.95        
                  51.35   1:52.95 (1:01.60)                                        
  5 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.20    2:01.54        
                  55.33   2:01.54 (1:06.21)                                        
  6 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:57.12    2:05.49        
                  56.68   2:05.49 (1:08.81)                                        
 -- Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              2:08.67         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.97        DQ (1:05.91)                                        
 -- Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:38.67         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.06          DQ (51.46)                                        
 -- Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              2:19.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  58.02                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:28.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:36.69    1:24.64 SILV   
                  39.26     1:24.64 (45.38)                                        
  2 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.01    1:26.14 SILV   
                  41.70     1:26.14 (44.44)                                        
  3 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               1:33.70    1:30.41        
                  44.16     1:30.41 (46.25)                                        
  4 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:35.08    1:30.89        
                  41.95     1:30.89 (48.94)                                        
  5 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:31.07    1:31.06        
                  44.76     1:31.06 (46.30)                                        
  6 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:32.72    1:31.13        
                  43.63     1:31.13 (47.50)                                        
  7 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand  10 NRYS-MR              1:31.88    1:32.57        
                  44.02     1:32.57 (48.55)                                        
  8 Variano, Matty or Matthe  10 RA-MR                1:36.63    1:35.86        
                  45.41     1:35.86 (50.45)                                        
  9 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:44.09    1:35.97        
                  46.68     1:35.97 (49.29)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Patrick J       10 PAC-MR               1:41.93    1:36.09        
                  45.86     1:36.09 (50.23)                                        
 11 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              1:41.16    1:36.51        
                  45.55     1:36.51 (50.96)                                        
 12 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:38.30        
                  47.62     1:38.30 (50.68)                                        
 13 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:40.56    1:39.14        
                  51.09     1:39.14 (48.05)                                        
 14 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:38.28    1:39.53        
                  53.00     1:39.53 (46.53)                                        
 15 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.13    1:40.26        
                  45.60     1:40.26 (54.66)                                        
 16 De Pierro, Jake C          9 COND-MR              1:41.45    1:41.94        
                  50.64     1:41.94 (51.30)                                        
 17 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.92    1:42.82        
                  50.15     1:42.82 (52.67)                                        
 18 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:51.84    1:43.12        
                  54.00     1:43.12 (49.12)                                        
 19 Hughes, JD D               9 NYSA-MR              1:46.66    1:45.34        
                  51.50     1:45.34 (53.84)                                        
 20 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.23    1:46.31        
                  49.31     1:46.31 (57.00)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Bryan E          10 Heatwaves-MR         2:01.33    2:04.75        
                  59.75   2:04.75 (1:05.00)                                        
 -- Kui, Barnabas Z            9 RFAC-MR              1:52.40         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.83        DQ (1:05.94)                                        
 -- Kui, Adam W                9 RFAC-MR              2:12.10         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:00.86                                                            
 -- Cunningham, Brayden C     10 COND-MR              1:58.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.44                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:13.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Spencer E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:12.52 SILV   
                  45.77     1:35.35 (49.58)     2:32.05 (56.70)     3:12.52 (40.47)
  2 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              3:36.60    3:19.29        
                                1:36.34 ( )   2:37.51 (1:01.17)     3:19.29 (41.78)
  3 Esposito, Dylan H         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:44.65    3:21.93        
                  48.75     1:38.77 (50.02)   2:39.27 (1:00.50)     3:21.93 (42.66)
  4 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               3:28.21    3:23.31        
                                1:37.96 ( )   2:39.96 (1:02.00)     3:23.31 (43.35)
 -- Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                3:47.69         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                                1:55.00 ( )   2:56.40 (1:01.40)          DQ (48.34)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR                31.15      29.61 SILV   
  2 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                  30.82      29.86 SILV   
  3 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                31.29      30.00 SILV   
  4 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  30.81      30.55 SILV   
  5 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                31.91      30.62 SILV   
  6 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                33.30      31.21        
  7 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                31.64      31.32        
  8 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.94      31.38        
  9 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR                32.46      31.51        
 10 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                32.32      31.52        
 11 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR                33.41      32.02        
 12 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                32.89      32.32        
 13 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR             32.86      32.57        
 14 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                33.37      32.61        
 15 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR                32.40      32.91        
 16 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                31.94      32.95        
 17 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR                34.36      33.13        
 18 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                32.13      33.15        
 19 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                33.38      33.16        
 20 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                33.29      33.26        
 21 Varga, Mark D             12 PATS-MR                34.54      33.46        
 22 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 33.64      33.54        
 23 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.93      33.96        
 24 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                35.88      34.31        
 25 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  34.14      34.43        
 26 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                35.17      34.80        
 27 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  34.50      34.90        
 28 Nittoli, Gavin G          12 COND-MR                34.89      35.12        
 29 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                35.71      35.36        
 30 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          34.18      35.49        
 31 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                36.01      35.62        
 32 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.49      35.92        
 33 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                37.94      36.78        
 34 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  37.38      36.85        
 35 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          35.59      37.28        
 36 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR                 38.59      37.42        
 37 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 40.29      38.86        
 38 Neubauer, Aedan P         12 MWDA-MR                41.17      39.16        
 39 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                40.59      39.52        
 40 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                35.95      40.16        
 41 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR                39.74      41.02        
 42 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR                41.83      42.11        
 43 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR                47.57      47.13        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR              1:10.44    1:04.77 SILV   
                  30.13     1:04.77 (34.64)                                        
  2 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR              1:08.16    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.69 (35.56)                                        
  3 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:09.33    1:06.70 SILV   
                  31.78     1:06.70 (34.92)                                        
  4 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:08.58    1:07.58        
                  32.71     1:07.58 (34.87)                                        
  5 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:07.26    1:08.53        
                  32.31     1:08.53 (36.22)                                        
  6 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:10.12    1:09.34        
                  33.22     1:09.34 (36.12)                                        
  7 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:10.80    1:09.76        
                  32.81     1:09.76 (36.95)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:08.59    1:09.94        
                  33.76     1:09.94 (36.18)                                        
  9 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:12.74    1:09.99        
                  33.17     1:09.99 (36.82)                                        
 10 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:10.97    1:10.40        
                  33.36     1:10.40 (37.04)                                        
 11 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:09.75    1:11.21        
                  33.65     1:11.21 (37.56)                                        
 12 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:11.32        
                  33.74     1:11.32 (37.58)                                        
 13 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR              1:13.63    1:11.48        
                  33.91     1:11.48 (37.57)                                        
 14 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:10.81    1:11.79        
                  33.77     1:11.79 (38.02)                                        
 15 Varga, Mark D             12 PATS-MR              1:17.96    1:12.82        
                  35.21     1:12.82 (37.61)                                        
 16 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:14.60    1:13.00        
                  34.84     1:13.00 (38.16)                                        
 17 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:17.17    1:14.61        
                  35.90     1:14.61 (38.71)                                        
 18 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR              1:17.57    1:15.22        
                  36.14     1:15.22 (39.08)                                        
 19 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:19.54    1:15.63        
                  36.30     1:15.63 (39.33)                                        
 20 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:13.72    1:15.74        
                  35.48     1:15.74 (40.26)                                        
 21 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:16.17    1:17.24        
                  34.93     1:17.24 (42.31)                                        
 22 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:22.03    1:17.64        
                  35.71     1:17.64 (41.93)                                        
 23 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.67    1:18.14        
                  35.52     1:18.14 (42.62)                                        
 24 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              1:18.34    1:18.16        
                  35.82     1:18.16 (42.34)                                        
 25 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:20.53    1:19.09        
                  38.13     1:19.09 (40.96)                                        
 26 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:12.81    1:19.48        
                  38.17     1:19.48 (41.31)                                        
 27 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:18.68    1:20.04        
                  37.50     1:20.04 (42.54)                                        
 28 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:24.12    1:22.26        
                  48.05     1:22.26 (34.21)                                        
 29 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:18.54    1:22.68        
                  37.68     1:22.68 (45.00)                                        
 30 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:22.89    1:23.16        
                  40.04     1:23.16 (43.12)                                        
 31 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR        1:18.38    1:24.27        
                  40.00     1:24.27 (44.27)                                        
 32 Delatorre, Jael           11 Heatwaves-MR         1:28.13    1:25.26        
                  41.64     1:25.26 (43.62)                                        
 33 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:24.36    1:25.83        
                  40.21     1:25.83 (45.62)                                        
 34 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR              1:29.90    1:26.73        
                  17.53   1:26.73 (1:09.20)                                        
 35 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.07    1:28.97        
                  41.01     1:28.97 (47.96)                                        
 36 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               1:30.78    1:30.21        
                  43.15     1:30.21 (47.06)                                        
 37 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:31.33    1:30.46        
                  41.71     1:30.46 (48.75)                                        
 38 Kelly, Michael J          11 AGMV-MR              1:36.88    1:30.60        
                  42.48     1:30.60 (48.12)                                        
 39 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   12 Heatwaves-MR         1:40.84    1:32.62        
                  40.88     1:32.62 (51.74)                                        
 40 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.27    1:39.99        
                  45.90     1:39.99 (54.09)                                        
 41 Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 Heatwaves-MR         1:53.69    1:47.15        
                  50.26     1:47.15 (56.89)                                        
 42 Bednarick, Farrell J      12 AGMV-MR              2:12.82    2:10.64        
                  59.95   2:10.64 (1:10.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR              2:30.92    2:23.26 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.88 (37.40)     1:47.36 (38.48)     2:23.26 (35.90)
  2 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                2:28.99    2:24.56 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.03 (37.11)     1:49.43 (39.40)     2:24.56 (35.13)
  3 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR              2:29.64    2:24.70 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.81 (36.12)     1:46.50 (39.69)     2:24.70 (38.20)
  4 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:26.55    2:26.41        
                  33.03     1:11.00 (37.97)     1:49.42 (38.42)     2:26.41 (36.99)
  5 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              2:29.89    2:28.08        
                  33.56     1:11.12 (37.56)     1:49.86 (38.74)     2:28.08 (38.22)
  6 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           2:32.63    2:28.70        
                  31.96     1:09.26 (37.30)     1:48.60 (39.34)     2:28.70 (40.10)
  7 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              3:22.30    2:28.82        
                  33.64   1:51.66 (1:18.02)     2:28.85 (37.19)         2:28.82 ( )
  8 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              2:28.40    2:31.88        
                  32.31     1:10.21 (37.90)     1:50.72 (40.51)     2:31.88 (41.16)
  9 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              2:38.67    2:36.54        
                  33.82     1:15.07 (41.25)     1:56.71 (41.64)     2:36.54 (39.83)
 10 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              2:40.34    2:37.08        
                  34.54     1:14.99 (40.45)     1:56.49 (41.50)     2:37.08 (40.59)
 11 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              2:52.15    2:38.57        
                  35.44     1:17.35 (41.91)     1:58.92 (41.57)     2:38.57 (39.65)
 12 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              2:46.38    2:38.78        
                  33.97     1:14.02 (40.05)     1:57.25 (43.23)     2:38.78 (41.53)
 13 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              2:50.00    2:41.02        
                  35.83     1:18.83 (43.00)     2:02.40 (43.57)     2:41.02 (38.62)
 14 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              2:49.46    2:44.27        
                  35.85     1:18.36 (42.51)     2:02.09 (43.73)     2:44.27 (42.18)
 15 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR        3:02.37    2:48.24        
                  45.00     1:27.00 (42.00)   2:48.24 (1:21.24)         2:48.24 ( )
 16 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR           2:55.16    2:51.85        
                  35.14     1:20.51 (45.37)     2:10.65 (50.14)     2:51.85 (41.20)
 17 Nittoli, Gavin G          12 COND-MR              2:58.70    2:52.19        
                  44.00     1:22.76 (38.76)   2:52.19 (1:29.43)         2:52.19 ( )
 18 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              3:07.54    2:54.32        
                  38.77     1:24.01 (45.24)     2:11.48 (47.47)     2:54.32 (42.84)
 19 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.55    2:54.56        
                  39.67     1:36.00 (56.33)     2:18.00 (42.00)     2:54.56 (36.56)
 20 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              3:06.18    2:56.07        
                  40.59     1:26.15 (45.56)     2:12.26 (46.11)     2:56.07 (43.81)
 21 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.16    2:57.64        
                  37.38     1:23.58 (46.20)     2:13.37 (49.79)     2:57.64 (44.27)
 22 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                3:07.31    2:57.67        
                  39.18     1:25.25 (46.07)     2:25.00 (59.75)     2:57.67 (32.67)
 23 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              3:01.04    3:02.47        
                  38.88     1:26.37 (47.49)   3:02.43 (1:36.06)      3:02.47 (0.04)
 24 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:10.99    3:07.02        
                  40.15     1:30.34 (50.19)     2:21.51 (51.17)     3:07.02 (45.51)
 25 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               3:14.76    3:08.42        
                  40.83     1:30.12 (49.29)     2:19.58 (49.46)     3:08.42 (48.84)
 26 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               3:17.19    3:12.64        
                  41.78     1:31.67 (49.89)   3:02.00 (1:30.33)     3:12.64 (10.64)
 27 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              3:56.31    3:47.50        
                  56.00     1:52.70 (56.70)   2:54.88 (1:02.18)     3:47.50 (52.62)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              6:32.52    6:21.89 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.44 (36.85)     1:47.20 (38.76)     2:26.14 (38.94)
        3:06.14 (40.00)     3:46.75 (40.61)     4:26.78 (40.03)     5:06.61 (39.83)
        5:45.56 (38.95)     6:21.89 (36.33)                                        
  2 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                6:38.72    6:25.03 SILV   
                  40.00     1:16.00 (36.00)     1:53.00 (37.00)     2:29.20 (36.20)
        3:13.00 (43.80)     3:52.00 (39.00)     4:28.81 (36.81)     5:07.38 (38.57)
        5:46.86 (39.48)     6:25.03 (38.17)                                        
  3 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              6:37.41    6:36.33        
                  34.18     1:14.43 (40.25)     1:55.29 (40.86)     2:36.17 (40.88)
        3:16.97 (40.80)     3:57.88 (40.91)     4:38.07 (40.19)     5:17.80 (39.73)
        5:57.79 (39.99)     6:36.33 (38.54)                                        
  4 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              6:39.29    6:37.16        
                  32.25     1:11.35 (39.10)     1:52.06 (40.71)     2:33.39 (41.33)
        3:14.67 (41.28)     3:56.76 (42.09)     4:38.30 (41.54)     5:19.50 (41.20)
        5:59.86 (40.36)     6:37.16 (37.30)                                        
  5 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              6:47.52    6:47.98        
                  35.48     1:15.49 (40.01)     1:58.26 (42.77)     2:40.12 (41.86)
        3:23.44 (43.32)     4:04.95 (41.51)     4:45.79 (40.84)     5:27.65 (41.86)
        6:08.77 (41.12)     6:47.98 (39.21)                                        
  6 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              6:42.24    6:48.91        
                  34.56     1:14.07 (39.51)     1:55.56 (41.49)     2:38.64 (43.08)
        3:20.43 (41.79)     4:02.81 (42.38)     4:44.71 (41.90)     5:26.38 (41.67)
        6:09.60 (43.22)     6:48.91 (39.31)                                        
  7 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              6:36.12    6:49.86        
                  39.00     1:13.72 (34.72)     2:00.00 (46.28)     2:34.90 (34.90)
        3:16.87 (41.97)   4:41.56 (1:24.69)     4:52.00 (10.44)     5:32.00 (40.00)
        6:07.85 (35.85)     6:49.86 (42.01)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              6:56.13    6:53.87        
                  35.01     1:17.22 (42.21)     1:59.95 (42.73)     2:42.30 (42.35)
        3:25.50 (43.20)     4:07.81 (42.31)     4:49.34 (41.53)     5:32.17 (42.83)
        6:13.75 (41.58)     6:53.87 (40.12)                                        
  9 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              7:40.35    7:16.11        
                  35.94     1:16.90 (40.96)     1:59.03 (42.13)     2:43.95 (44.92)
        3:29.13 (45.18)     4:14.95 (45.82)     5:01.72 (46.77)     5:47.58 (45.86)
        6:33.28 (45.70)     7:16.11 (42.83)                                        
 10 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              7:20.15    7:18.88        
                  37.39     1:23.14 (45.75)     2:07.23 (44.09)     2:53.15 (45.92)
        3:38.77 (45.62)     4:23.21 (44.44)     5:09.95 (46.74)     5:55.55 (45.60)
        6:38.79 (43.24)     7:18.88 (40.09)                                        
 11 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              7:58.88    7:26.84        
                  37.18     1:21.76 (44.58)     2:07.06 (45.30)     2:53.19 (46.13)
        3:40.11 (46.92)     4:26.82 (46.71)     5:13.28 (46.46)     5:59.60 (46.32)
        6:44.94 (45.34)     7:26.84 (41.90)                                        
 12 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              7:38.76    7:40.76        
                  43.00   2:13.00 (1:30.00)      2:14.00 (1.00)     3:03.00 (49.00)
      4:15.00 (1:12.00)     4:37.00 (22.00)     5:25.00 (48.00)     6:14.00 (49.00)
        7:02.00 (48.00)     7:40.76 (38.76)                                        
 13 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              7:51.69    7:48.75        
                  36.45     1:21.92 (45.47)   2:51.00 (1:29.08)      3:00.15 (9.15)
        3:49.77 (49.62)     4:38.00 (48.23)     5:27.46 (49.46)     6:16.95 (49.49)
        7:06.11 (49.16)     7:48.75 (42.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 36.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                  37.71      36.26        
  2 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                39.10      36.94        
  3 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR                39.78      36.96        
  4 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                38.82      37.54        
  5 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                38.21      37.74        
  6 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                37.36      37.92        
  7 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  36.49      38.34        
  8 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                36.56      38.50        
  8 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                38.55      38.50        
 10 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                39.19      38.96        
 11 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.19      39.14        
 12 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                39.63      39.48        
 13 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 38.06      39.92        
 14 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR                39.92      40.47        
 15 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                40.61      40.56        
 16 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  40.38      43.10        
 17 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                44.57      43.11        
 18 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  39.64      43.44        
 19 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR                43.57      43.93        
 20 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR                 45.95      44.02        
 20 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  44.46      44.02        
 22 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                43.38      44.06        
 23 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          44.74      44.53        
 24 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.70      44.68        
 25 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 47.86      44.83        
 26 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          44.46      46.31        
 27 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                47.54      46.35        
 28 Delatorre, Jael           11 Heatwaves-MR           55.13      47.02        
 29 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR                45.31      47.28        
 30 Kelly, Michael J          11 AGMV-MR                51.07      49.12        
 31 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   12 Heatwaves-MR           55.47      54.43        
 32 Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 Heatwaves-MR           58.42      55.73        
 -- Bednarick, Farrell J      12 AGMV-MR              1:20.62         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:18.02    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.00 (38.14)                                        
  2 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:17.68    1:14.47 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.47 (38.00)                                        
  3 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:23.32    1:17.41 SILV   
                  38.55     1:17.41 (38.86)                                        
  4 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR              1:19.38    1:17.70        
                  37.40     1:17.70 (40.30)                                        
  5 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:19.57    1:17.78        
                  37.34     1:17.78 (40.44)                                        
  6 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:22.02    1:18.71        
                  38.25     1:18.71 (40.46)                                        
  7 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:19.41    1:18.72        
                  37.56     1:18.72 (41.16)                                        
  8 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:17.69    1:19.19        
                  38.11     1:19.19 (41.08)                                        
  9 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:22.14    1:20.46        
                  39.22     1:20.46 (41.24)                                        
 10 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:22.66    1:22.45        
                  40.31     1:22.45 (42.14)                                        
 11 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:26.61    1:22.56        
                  52.00     1:22.56 (30.56)                                        
 12 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              1:24.75    1:23.16        
                1:03.00     1:23.16 (20.16)                                        
 13 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:28.21    1:23.65        
                  40.47     1:23.65 (43.18)                                        
 14 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.53    1:26.10        
                  41.16     1:26.10 (44.94)                                        
 15 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:27.32    1:26.25        
                  42.27     1:26.25 (43.98)                                        
 16 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:27.42    1:26.42        
                  53.00     1:26.42 (33.42)                                        
 17 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:33.57    1:27.87        
                  41.48     1:27.87 (46.39)                                        
 18 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:28.16    1:28.30        
                  43.10     1:28.30 (45.20)                                        
 19 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:27.56    1:28.66        
                  41.93     1:28.66 (46.73)                                        
 20 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:28.92    1:28.71        
                  43.70     1:28.71 (45.01)                                        
 21 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR              1:38.97    1:31.09        
                  44.13     1:31.09 (46.96)                                        
 22 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:34.40    1:33.19        
                  45.05     1:33.19 (48.14)                                        
 23 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              1:40.48    1:34.44        
                  45.23     1:34.44 (49.21)                                        
 24 Nittoli, Gavin G          12 COND-MR              1:38.19    1:36.14        
                  48.13     1:36.14 (48.01)                                        
 25 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:41.98    1:36.48        
                  51.00     1:36.48 (45.48)                                        
 26 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               1:46.93    1:37.84        
                  47.27     1:37.84 (50.57)                                        
 27 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:46.28    1:41.34        
                1:05.00     1:41.34 (36.34)                                        
 28 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.12    1:42.84        
                1:07.00     1:42.84 (35.84)                                        
 29 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR              1:44.07    1:43.10        
                  50.12     1:43.10 (52.98)                                        
 30 Neubauer, Aedan P         12 MWDA-MR              1:44.98    1:48.57        
                1:04.00     1:48.57 (44.57)                                        
 31 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              1:59.50    1:53.11        
                  53.62     1:53.11 (59.49)                                        
 -- Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:44.87         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  55.00                                                            
 -- Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.11         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  40.28          DQ (43.89)                                        
 -- Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR              1:43.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.47          DQ (58.73)                                        
 -- Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:17.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  37.15          DQ (40.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:42.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              2:43.88    2:32.14 SILV   
                  45.00     1:16.00 (31.00)     1:55.00 (39.00)     2:32.14 (37.14)
  2 Minevich, Daniel I        12 PATS-MR              2:51.48    2:36.97 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.78 (39.92)     1:57.54 (40.76)     2:36.97 (39.43)
  3 Lyubman, Ron A            12 PAC-MR               2:51.64    2:38.18 SILV   
                  52.00     1:16.52 (24.52)     1:58.19 (41.67)     2:38.18 (39.99)
  4 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              2:48.28    2:42.69 SILV   
                  46.00     1:22.00 (36.00)     2:05.00 (43.00)     2:42.69 (37.69)
  5 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                3:00.28    2:42.98        
                  38.25     1:18.50 (40.25)     2:00.32 (41.82)     2:42.98 (42.66)
  6 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              3:15.52    3:01.03        
                                1:41.00 ( )     2:32.00 (51.00)     3:01.03 (29.03)
  7 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                3:08.29    3:08.92        
                                                    2:30.00 ( )     3:08.92 (38.92)
  8 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              3:15.42    3:14.51        
                                1:39.00 ( )     2:23.93 (44.93)     3:14.51 (50.58)
  9 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              3:07.79    3:14.95        
                  49.00     1:38.00 (49.00)     2:29.00 (51.00)     3:14.95 (45.95)
 10 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                3:18.99    3:18.94        
                  45.76     1:35.81 (50.05)     2:27.57 (51.76)     3:18.94 (51.37)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                40.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 40.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                45.19      39.56 SILV   
  2 Powzaniuk, Sebastian G    12 WSSC-MR                44.05      40.19 SILV   
  3 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                43.71      40.25 SILV   
  4 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                43.06      41.60        
  5 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR             42.38      42.00        
  6 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 43.63      42.57        
  7 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR                42.93      42.67        
  8 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR                47.25      42.68        
  9 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                  43.27      43.51        
 10 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                47.00      44.13        
 11 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR                46.73      44.17        
 12 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR                44.98      44.52        
 13 Varga, Mark D             12 PATS-MR                47.67      45.30        
 14 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                51.39      46.40        
 15 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                45.10      46.65        
 16 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.86      46.66        
 17 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 46.51      47.13        
 18 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR           50.95      47.28        
 19 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                46.66      47.49        
 20 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  47.19      47.76        
 21 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          45.82      47.96        
 22 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                51.00      48.62        
 23 Stroman Taylor, Jahmair   12 Heatwaves-MR           45.32      49.69        
 24 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR                48.82      50.66        
 25 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      55.15      50.75        
 26 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  51.89      50.77        
 27 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                54.02      52.08        
 28 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR                53.74      52.50        
 29 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR                 52.81      53.81        
 30 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                47.43      55.33        
 31 Taranto, Ethan S          11 Barracudas-MR          52.87      57.63        
 32 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.53    1:00.61        
 33 Maher-Moylan, Aaron J     11 COND-MR              1:14.85    1:04.18        
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR                 55.66         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  46.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                58.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:26.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:27.99    1:24.66 SILV   
                  40.72     1:24.66 (43.94)                                        
  2 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:30.13    1:28.57        
                  42.46     1:28.57 (46.11)                                        
  3 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:32.73    1:31.78        
                  43.26     1:31.78 (48.52)                                        
  4 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:33.67    1:32.49        
                  44.18     1:32.49 (48.31)                                        
  5 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:31.96    1:32.59        
                  43.38     1:32.59 (49.21)                                        
  6 Abramson, Jesse A         12 AGMV-MR              1:44.16    1:33.63        
                  45.67     1:33.63 (47.96)                                        
  7 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:31.53    1:33.82        
                  44.03     1:33.82 (49.79)                                        
  8 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR              1:37.77    1:33.95        
                  43.93     1:33.95 (50.02)                                        
  9 Locitzer, Thomas B        11 PATS-MR              1:32.50    1:33.98        
                  45.44     1:33.98 (48.54)                                        
 10 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:31.46    1:33.99        
                  45.56     1:33.99 (48.43)                                        
 11 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:33.31    1:36.25        
                  46.93     1:36.25 (49.32)                                        
 12 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:35.58    1:36.62        
                  47.84     1:36.62 (48.78)                                        
 13 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              1:37.86    1:36.71        
                  47.22     1:36.71 (49.49)                                        
 14 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:37.77    1:37.55        
                  47.36     1:37.55 (50.19)                                        
 15 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:49.19    1:38.06        
                  47.82     1:38.06 (50.24)                                        
 16 Varga, Mark D             12 PATS-MR              1:45.00    1:38.86        
                  48.07     1:38.86 (50.79)                                        
 17 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:39.50    1:39.59        
                  48.80     1:39.59 (50.79)                                        
 18 Dorner, Benjamin          11 NDAC-MR              1:41.85    1:40.43        
                  48.92     1:40.43 (51.51)                                        
 19 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR              1:44.02    1:44.27        
                  49.02     1:44.27 (55.25)                                        
 20 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:40.03    1:44.40        
                  50.54     1:44.40 (53.86)                                        
 21 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              1:57.95    1:44.95        
                  49.12     1:44.95 (55.83)                                        
 22 Gutterman, Hunter M       11 NDAC-MR              1:45.59    1:45.35        
                  47.63     1:45.35 (57.72)                                        
 23 Fass, Erik G              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.35    1:45.98        
                  49.57     1:45.98 (56.41)                                        
 24 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:47.79    1:47.18        
                  49.54     1:47.18 (57.64)                                        
 25 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR           1:48.68    1:47.79        
                  52.09     1:47.79 (55.70)                                        
 26 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:48.64    1:51.25        
                  52.68     1:51.25 (58.57)                                        
 27 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:54.38    1:55.22        
                  54.96   1:55.22 (1:00.26)                                        
 28 Neubauer, Aedan P         12 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    1:56.91        
                  54.60   1:56.91 (1:02.31)                                        
 29 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR              1:50.92    1:57.17        
                1:18.00     1:57.17 (39.17)                                        
 30 Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               2:03.78    2:00.14        
                  57.21   2:00.14 (1:02.93)                                        
 31 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:55.37    2:00.40        
                  58.03   2:00.40 (1:02.37)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:03.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 3:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              3:10.31    3:13.03        
                  43.55     1:34.73 (51.18)     2:23.59 (48.86)     3:13.03 (49.44)
  2 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              3:26.82    3:16.37        
                  45.15     1:35.50 (50.35)     2:26.85 (51.35)     3:16.37 (49.52)
  3 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    3:24.84        
                  46.49     1:37.76 (51.27)     2:33.13 (55.37)     3:24.84 (51.71)
  4 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              3:27.47    3:34.55        
                  49.20     1:44.35 (55.15)     2:40.25 (55.90)     3:34.55 (54.30)
  5 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                3:41.06    3:47.02        
                  48.74     1:48.73 (59.99)     2:46.39 (57.66)   3:47.02 (1:00.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 34.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                35.16      32.67 SILV   
  2 Perselis, Manolis         12 COND-MR                38.46      33.75 SILV   
  3 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR                37.75      36.11        
  4 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                  35.30      37.63        
  5 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                41.80      37.73        
  6 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR                41.35      37.84        
  7 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR                39.60      38.25        
  8 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR             40.12      38.56        
  9 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      39.42        
 10 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR                37.43      39.63        
 11 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR                39.76      40.71        
 12 Fass, Liam G              11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.02      41.30        
 13 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                58.07      41.79        
 14 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 43.24      42.37        
 15 Nittoli, Gavin G          12 COND-MR                55.65      43.48        
 16 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                  37.39      43.97        
 17 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                48.39      44.76        
 18 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR                42.75      45.08        
 19 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR          45.45      45.62        
 20 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                46.01      46.36        
 21 Zhou, Ethan               11 CFJV-MR                47.46      49.23        
 22 Locitzer, Patrick S       11 PATS-MR                47.99      51.45        
 23 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  55.36      51.98        
 24 Traitz, River J           11 COND-MR              1:07.13    1:00.27        
 25 Neubauer, Aedan P         12 MWDA-MR                45.99    1:01.61        
 26 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                50.29    1:02.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:17.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:18.18    1:12.42 SILV   
                  32.69     1:12.42 (39.73)                                        
  2 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                1:22.23    1:21.77        
                  36.26     1:21.77 (45.51)                                        
  3 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.45    1:22.78        
                  38.29     1:22.78 (44.49)                                        
  4 Slowik, Ethan J           12 AGMV-MR              1:34.73    1:25.61        
                  37.92     1:25.61 (47.69)                                        
  5 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              1:25.92    1:30.88        
                  39.70     1:30.88 (51.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:45.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:45.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              3:03.72    2:56.93        
                  37.81     1:23.37 (45.56)     2:11.03 (47.66)     2:56.93 (45.90)
  2 Racz, Theodore R          12 RA-MR                3:21.87    3:07.95        
                  36.48     1:23.95 (47.47)     2:14.83 (50.88)     3:07.95 (53.12)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:17.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:19.75    1:14.34 SILV   
                  36.58     1:14.34 (37.76)                                        
  2 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:18.15    1:16.80 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.80 (41.22)                                        
  3 Dennis, Spencer P         12 RA-MR                     NT    1:17.57        
                  37.40     1:17.57 (40.17)                                        
  4 Bagnini-Nagel, Basie A    12 NYSA-MR              1:20.23    1:18.23        
                  35.62     1:18.23 (42.61)                                        
  5 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              1:21.57    1:19.93        
                  37.45     1:19.93 (42.48)                                        
  6 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:27.22    1:20.64        
                  37.58     1:20.64 (43.06)                                        
  7 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:22.07    1:21.21        
                  38.60     1:21.21 (42.61)                                        
  8 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:24.69    1:21.68        
                  38.14     1:21.68 (43.54)                                        
  9 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:21.78        
                  37.50     1:21.78 (44.28)                                        
 10 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              1:24.08    1:22.14        
                  40.11     1:22.14 (42.03)                                        
 11 Slutsky, Eric A           12 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:23.59        
                  39.07     1:23.59 (44.52)                                        
 12 Godfrey, Ryan F           12 WSSC-MR              1:28.51    1:23.95        
                  38.42     1:23.95 (45.53)                                        
 13 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              1:26.20    1:24.66        
                  40.69     1:24.66 (43.97)                                        
 14 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:30.19    1:25.24        
                  37.46     1:25.24 (47.78)                                        
 15 Finnigan, Jeromy E        11 WSSC-MR              1:26.82    1:25.44        
                  38.39     1:25.44 (47.05)                                        
 16 Blazek, Jackson M         12 NDAC-MR              1:27.36    1:25.48        
                  40.49     1:25.48 (44.99)                                        
 17 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:25.48    1:26.07        
                  39.70     1:26.07 (46.37)                                        
 18 Ojeda Perez, Ryan         12 Heatwaves-MR         1:30.87    1:28.81        
                  42.11     1:28.81 (46.70)                                        
 19 Morris, Ryan M            12 COND-MR              1:29.39    1:29.25        
                  42.26     1:29.25 (46.99)                                        
 20 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:43.87    1:29.77        
                  41.28     1:29.77 (48.49)                                        
 21 Perez, Calvin M           12 Barracudas-MR        1:45.08    1:31.52        
                  43.57     1:31.52 (47.95)                                        
 22 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:31.09    1:32.14        
                  43.59     1:32.14 (48.55)                                        
 23 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                1:30.12    1:32.65        
                  43.11     1:32.65 (49.54)                                        
 24 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              1:43.98    1:36.18        
                  44.52     1:36.18 (51.66)                                        
 25 Burgarelli, Sebastian     11 NBS-MR               1:44.39    1:36.72        
                  45.03     1:36.72 (51.69)                                        
 26 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:44.33    1:40.38        
                  47.60     1:40.38 (52.78)                                        
 27 White, Declan A           12 PATS-MR              1:43.42    1:41.69        
                  46.77     1:41.69 (54.92)                                        
 28 Kelly, Michael J          11 AGMV-MR              1:45.98    1:46.87        
                  50.43     1:46.87 (56.44)                                        
 29 Kiriyanthan, Anthony      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:57.92    1:54.88        
                1:03.00     1:54.88 (51.88)                                        
 30 Cruz Santos, Yoel         11 Heatwaves-MR         1:59.43    2:03.75        
                1:03.34   2:03.75 (1:00.41)                                        
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               1:51.06         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.08                                                            
 -- Delatorre, Jael           11 Heatwaves-MR         1:56.32         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                  47.31                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:47.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Brendan S             11 PATS-MR              2:49.16    2:33.66 SILV   
                  34.06     1:13.50 (39.44)     1:57.19 (43.69)     2:33.66 (36.47)
  2 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              2:48.96    2:44.09 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.09 (40.78)     2:08.57 (52.48)     2:44.09 (35.52)
  3 Barbulet, David           12 CFJV-MR              2:49.52    2:50.56        
                  38.57     1:19.12 (40.55)     2:12.61 (53.49)     2:50.56 (37.95)
  4 Fernandez, Isaiah R       12 COND-MR              2:51.44    2:50.72        
                  39.29     1:23.80 (44.51)     2:13.58 (49.78)     2:50.72 (37.14)
  5 Finnegan, Harry M         12 COND-MR              2:59.27    2:54.29        
                  40.89     1:25.75 (44.86)     2:14.73 (48.98)     2:54.29 (39.56)
  6 Velasquez, Vicente O      12 NYSA-MR              3:18.85    3:03.22        
                  38.32     1:26.21 (47.89)     2:24.94 (58.73)     3:03.22 (38.28)
  7 Cerrato, Jacob A          11 MWDA-MR              3:07.01    3:04.37        
                  49.00     1:31.21 (42.21)     2:25.02 (53.81)     3:04.37 (39.35)
  8 Payne, Tristan A          12 RA-MR                3:23.74    3:04.93        
                  41.82     1:29.29 (47.47)     2:26.08 (56.79)     3:04.93 (38.85)
  9 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              3:10.58    3:09.41        
                  40.75     1:28.88 (48.13)   2:29.13 (1:00.25)     3:09.41 (40.28)
 10 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              3:21.48    3:18.71        
                1:04.00     1:37.97 (33.97)     2:36.05 (58.08)     3:18.71 (42.66)
 11 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              3:41.00    3:35.62        
                  54.45     1:47.85 (53.40)   2:52.22 (1:04.37)     3:35.62 (43.40)
 -- Fairbanks, Gage L         12 NBS-MR               3:49.08         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:06.00     1:47.49 (41.49)   2:51.33 (1:03.84)          DQ (46.51)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimouski, Theodore        13 Barracudas-MR          28.17      25.93 SILV   
  2 Avancena, Christian A     14 NDAC-MR                27.06      26.33 SILV   
  3 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.82      26.48 SILV   
  4 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR                28.44      26.73 SILV   
  5 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.95      27.15        
  6 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR                27.93      27.16        
  7 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR                27.70      27.25        
  7 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR                27.87      27.25        
  9 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR                27.62      27.28        
 10 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.36      27.66        
 11 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR               29.98      28.07        
 12 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR                27.42      28.23        
 13 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR                28.51      28.24        
 14 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                28.81      28.29        
 14 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR                29.17      28.29        
 16 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR                28.73      28.32        
 17 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                29.05      28.64        
 18 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR                29.08      28.72        
 19 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR               28.70      29.22        
 20 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR                 30.80      29.30        
 21 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR                29.59      29.62        
 22 Torres-Rossi, Jonathan R  14 PATS-MR                33.05      29.92        
 23 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR      31.08      30.12        
 24 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR                31.29      30.34        
 25 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                30.26      30.59        
 26 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                  32.27      30.79        
 27 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR                32.80      31.04        
 28 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR                32.49      31.38        
 29 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR                31.09      32.44        
 30 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR                33.74      32.61        
 31 Martinez Salazar, Ariel   13 Heatwaves-MR           34.42      34.29        
 32 Fochios, Matthew P        14 NDAC-MR                35.76      35.33        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 59.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:03.31      59.73        
                  28.40       59.73 (31.33)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.36      59.91        
                  28.64       59.91 (31.27)                                        
  3 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:01.91    1:00.40        
                  28.13     1:00.40 (32.27)                                        
  4 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.57    1:01.51        
                  29.61     1:01.51 (31.90)                                        
  5 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:01.24    1:01.57        
                  29.69     1:01.57 (31.88)                                        
  6 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.66    1:01.62        
                  29.35     1:01.62 (32.27)                                        
  7 Avancena, Christian A     14 NDAC-MR              1:05.25    1:01.72        
                  30.05     1:01.72 (31.67)                                        
  8 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:00.42    1:01.90        
                  30.34     1:01.90 (31.56)                                        
  9 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:01.86    1:02.21        
                  29.93     1:02.21 (32.28)                                        
 10 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:06.19    1:03.09        
                  29.90     1:03.09 (33.19)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:09.05    1:04.01        
                  31.10     1:04.01 (32.91)                                        
 12 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           1:09.02    1:04.14        
                  30.31     1:04.14 (33.83)                                        
 13 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:04.87    1:04.78        
                  30.60     1:04.78 (34.18)                                        
 14 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:05.01    1:05.14        
                  29.31     1:05.14 (35.83)                                        
 15 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:06.86    1:05.80        
                  31.42     1:05.80 (34.38)                                        
 16 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:03.95    1:05.97        
                  31.98     1:05.97 (33.99)                                        
 17 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:08.28    1:07.60        
                  31.76     1:07.60 (35.84)                                        
 18 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:14.32    1:07.79        
                  33.64     1:07.79 (34.15)                                        
 19 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:08.89    1:08.29        
                  32.85     1:08.29 (35.44)                                        
 20 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:09.22    1:08.90        
                  33.10     1:08.90 (35.80)                                        
 21 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.24    1:10.70        
                  33.24     1:10.70 (37.46)                                        
 22 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:11.09        
                  33.23     1:11.09 (37.86)                                        
 23 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:12.22    1:11.20        
                  32.07     1:11.20 (39.13)                                        
 24 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:09.40    1:11.24        
                  33.48     1:11.24 (37.76)                                        
 25 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:11.02    1:12.58        
                  35.46     1:12.58 (37.12)                                        
 26 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:17.30    1:14.16        
                  33.26     1:14.16 (40.90)                                        
 27 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              1:19.21    1:19.03        
                  36.53     1:19.03 (42.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:14.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:14.38    2:09.60 SILV   
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)     1:37.39 (34.09)     2:09.60 (32.21)
  2 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:15.55    2:10.05 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.45 (33.32)     1:37.74 (34.29)     2:10.05 (32.31)
  3 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              2:25.04    2:11.71 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.81 (33.82)     1:37.77 (34.96)     2:11.71 (33.94)
  4 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:17.73    2:13.81 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.22 (34.42)     1:39.78 (34.56)     2:13.81 (34.03)
  5 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:17.46    2:15.31        
                  30.15     1:04.06 (33.91)     1:40.67 (36.61)     2:15.31 (34.64)
  6 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              2:16.44    2:15.99        
                  32.33     1:07.47 (35.14)     1:42.89 (35.42)     2:15.99 (33.10)
  7 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.31    2:18.70        
                  29.60     1:04.79 (35.19)     1:42.70 (37.91)     2:18.70 (36.00)
  8 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:28.33    2:23.04        
                  31.00     1:07.67 (36.67)     1:45.91 (38.24)     2:23.04 (37.13)
  9 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               2:33.21    2:23.40        
                  33.33     1:10.16 (36.83)     1:49.23 (39.07)     2:23.40 (34.17)
 10 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           2:32.66    2:24.64        
                  31.58     1:10.86 (39.28)     1:49.81 (38.95)     2:24.64 (34.83)
 11 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:24.57    2:25.81        
                  31.80     1:10.55 (38.75)     1:50.41 (39.86)     2:25.81 (35.40)
 12 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              2:27.63    2:27.02        
                  32.99     1:10.80 (37.81)     1:50.06 (39.26)     2:27.02 (36.96)
 13 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:29.96    2:28.78        
                  33.43     1:11.27 (37.84)     1:50.54 (39.27)     2:28.78 (38.24)
 14 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:31.69    2:29.30        
                  30.20     1:06.80 (36.60)     1:48.65 (41.85)     2:29.30 (40.65)
 15 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        2:34.84    2:31.94        
                  34.05     1:12.42 (38.37)     1:52.77 (40.35)     2:31.94 (39.17)
 16 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              2:32.25    2:34.70        
                  32.59     1:11.66 (39.07)     1:53.24 (41.58)     2:34.70 (41.46)
 17 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.11    2:39.86        
                  34.11     1:15.21 (41.10)     1:57.42 (42.21)     2:39.86 (42.44)
 18 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              2:54.97    2:41.29        
                  35.13     1:18.02 (42.89)     2:00.90 (42.88)     2:41.29 (40.39)
 19 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              2:53.71    2:45.10        
                  33.22     1:16.52 (43.30)     2:02.01 (45.49)     2:45.10 (43.09)
 20 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              2:50.56    2:47.98        
                  36.00     1:18.95 (42.95)     2:04.52 (45.57)     2:47.98 (43.46)
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              2:45.90    2:50.33        
                  34.09     1:17.16 (43.07)     2:03.87 (46.71)     2:50.33 (46.46)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:50.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:50.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              5:56.85    5:51.24        
                  30.35     1:05.28 (34.93)     1:41.12 (35.84)     2:17.03 (35.91)
        2:53.46 (36.43)     3:29.26 (35.80)     4:05.60 (36.34)     4:41.93 (36.33)
        5:17.71 (35.78)     5:51.24 (33.53)                                        
  2 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              6:06.64    5:54.37        
                  31.51     1:07.14 (35.63)     1:43.19 (36.05)     2:19.41 (36.22)
        2:55.65 (36.24)     3:32.51 (36.86)     4:09.06 (36.55)     4:44.85 (35.79)
        5:20.58 (35.73)     5:54.37 (33.79)                                        
  3 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:03.41    6:02.35        
                  30.00     1:05.35 (35.35)     1:41.84 (36.49)     2:19.66 (37.82)
        2:59.09 (39.43)     3:37.84 (38.75)     4:16.81 (38.97)     4:54.24 (37.43)
        5:29.71 (35.47)     6:02.35 (32.64)                                        
  4 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        5:57.78    6:02.58        
                  30.75     1:06.98 (36.23)     1:44.62 (37.64)     2:23.59 (38.97)
        3:01.87 (38.28)     3:39.75 (37.88)     4:17.50 (37.75)     4:54.04 (36.54)
        5:30.03 (35.99)     6:02.58 (32.55)                                        
  5 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              6:00.07    6:08.53        
                  32.40     1:09.55 (37.15)     1:48.78 (39.23)     2:26.66 (37.88)
        3:05.76 (39.10)     3:42.75 (36.99)     4:21.12 (38.37)     4:59.22 (38.10)
        5:34.93 (35.71)     6:08.53 (33.60)                                        
  6 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              6:54.44    6:13.85        
                  31.99     1:09.32 (37.33)     1:46.44 (37.12)     2:24.38 (37.94)
        3:02.67 (38.29)     3:40.83 (38.16)     4:19.45 (38.62)     4:59.38 (39.93)
        5:38.71 (39.33)     6:13.85 (35.14)                                        
  7 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:35.98    6:17.20        
                  32.21     1:09.68 (37.47)     1:48.28 (38.60)     2:27.18 (38.90)
        3:06.28 (39.10)     3:45.71 (39.43)     4:25.46 (39.75)     5:04.45 (38.99)
        5:42.03 (37.58)     6:17.20 (35.17)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               7:01.25    6:17.27        
                  33.34     1:11.20 (37.86)     1:50.69 (39.49)     2:30.61 (39.92)
        3:10.40 (39.79)     3:49.12 (38.72)     4:27.90 (38.78)     5:05.99 (38.09)
        5:43.02 (37.03)     6:17.27 (34.25)                                        
  9 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:14.43    6:23.43        
                  32.34     1:09.71 (37.37)     1:48.68 (38.97)     2:29.08 (40.40)
        3:09.41 (40.33)     3:49.72 (40.31)     4:29.74 (40.02)     5:09.98 (40.24)
        5:49.04 (39.06)     6:23.43 (34.39)                                        
 10 Zimouski, Theodore        13 Barracudas-MR        6:24.41    6:28.99        
                  32.65     1:10.52 (37.87)     1:48.46 (37.94)     2:27.95 (39.49)
      3:55.00 (1:27.05)      3:57.00 (2.00)     4:29.34 (32.34)     5:09.63 (40.29)
        5:51.13 (41.50)     6:28.99 (37.86)                                        
 11 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              7:31.46    7:39.44        
                  36.14     1:20.99 (44.85)     2:07.96 (46.97)     2:55.32 (47.36)
        3:42.00 (46.68)     4:29.57 (47.57)     5:18.58 (49.01)     6:06.92 (48.34)
        6:55.58 (48.66)     7:39.44 (43.86)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:09.76    1:03.82 SILV   
                  31.09     1:03.82 (32.73)                                        
  2 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.46    1:07.79 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.79 (34.65)                                        
  3 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:12.87    1:08.47        
                  33.38     1:08.47 (35.09)                                        
  4 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:09.13    1:08.57        
                  33.93     1:08.57 (34.64)                                        
  5 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:16.88    1:09.84        
                  34.52     1:09.84 (35.32)                                        
  6 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:12.86    1:09.92        
                  34.35     1:09.92 (35.57)                                        
  7 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:11.80    1:10.36        
                  33.97     1:10.36 (36.39)                                        
  8 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.45    1:11.28        
                  34.32     1:11.28 (36.96)                                        
  9 Zimouski, Theodore        13 Barracudas-MR        1:12.36    1:11.31        
                1:04.00      1:11.31 (7.31)                                        
 10 Torres-Rossi, Jonathan R  14 PATS-MR              1:23.96    1:11.58        
                  34.66     1:11.58 (36.92)                                        
 11 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:09.82    1:12.51        
                  35.75     1:12.51 (36.76)                                        
 12 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:12.36    1:12.65        
                  35.86     1:12.65 (36.79)                                        
 13 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:16.80    1:13.58        
                  35.76     1:13.58 (37.82)                                        
 14 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:13.55    1:14.34        
                  35.97     1:14.34 (38.37)                                        
 15 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:16.63    1:15.00        
                  36.89     1:15.00 (38.11)                                        
 16 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.56    1:15.31        
                  35.71     1:15.31 (39.60)                                        
 17 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:13.85    1:15.91        
                  37.24     1:15.91 (38.67)                                        
 18 Avancena, Christian A     14 NDAC-MR              1:18.75    1:16.58        
                  36.88     1:16.58 (39.70)                                        
 19 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:19.41    1:16.73        
                  46.00     1:16.73 (30.73)                                        
 20 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             1:20.53    1:19.00        
                  47.00     1:19.00 (32.00)                                        
 21 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:23.66    1:19.13        
                  39.77     1:19.13 (39.36)                                        
 22 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:19.26    1:19.80        
                  38.27     1:19.80 (41.53)                                        
 23 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:26.57    1:20.48        
                  38.52     1:20.48 (41.96)                                        
 24 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.73    1:20.54        
                  37.49     1:20.54 (43.05)                                        
 25 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:21.00    1:20.98        
                  39.87     1:20.98 (41.11)                                        
 26 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:26.27    1:23.31        
                  39.29     1:23.31 (44.02)                                        
 27 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.20    1:25.84        
                  42.47     1:25.84 (43.37)                                        
 28 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:30.06    1:28.58        
                  44.44     1:28.58 (44.14)                                        
 29 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:37.80    1:31.06        
                1:19.00     1:31.06 (12.06)                                        
 30 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:34.82    1:36.24        
                  46.59     1:36.24 (49.65)                                        
 31 Martinez Salazar, Ariel   13 Heatwaves-MR         1:33.12    1:42.91        
                  49.87     1:42.91 (53.04)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:30.90    2:19.38 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.10 (35.40)     1:43.65 (36.55)     2:19.38 (35.73)
  2 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               2:39.81    2:20.26 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.26 (35.82)     1:46.33 (37.07)     2:20.26 (33.93)
  3 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:33.13    2:23.23 SILV   
                  34.21     1:11.66 (37.45)     1:48.66 (37.00)     2:23.23 (34.57)
  4 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.79    2:26.39 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.88 (37.43)     1:49.38 (38.50)     2:26.39 (37.01)
  5 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:30.51    2:27.30        
                  34.21     1:13.02 (38.81)     1:52.62 (39.60)     2:27.30 (34.68)
  6 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:29.09    2:27.71        
                  34.68     1:12.23 (37.55)     1:49.75 (37.52)     2:27.71 (37.96)
  7 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:37.36    2:30.18        
                  34.81     1:12.82 (38.01)     1:52.05 (39.23)     2:30.18 (38.13)
  8 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:41.73    2:30.26        
                  36.13     1:14.48 (38.35)     1:53.17 (38.69)     2:30.26 (37.09)
  9 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:35.98        
                  37.36     1:17.45 (40.09)     1:56.86 (39.41)     2:35.98 (39.12)
 10 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.12    2:36.79        
                  37.74     1:17.16 (39.42)     1:58.55 (41.39)     2:36.79 (38.24)
 11 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:47.89    2:37.42        
                  36.44     1:16.45 (40.01)     1:57.81 (41.36)     2:37.42 (39.61)
 12 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              2:38.01    2:38.15        
                  43.00     1:22.00 (39.00)     2:02.00 (40.00)     2:38.15 (36.15)
 13 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.01    2:39.01        
                  38.33     1:19.96 (41.63)     2:00.80 (40.84)     2:39.01 (38.21)
 14 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              3:13.58    2:40.20        
                  37.66     1:19.62 (41.96)     2:02.19 (42.57)     2:40.20 (38.01)
 15 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:55.56    2:56.23        
                  42.23     1:27.09 (44.86)     2:12.99 (45.90)     2:56.23 (43.24)
 16 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              2:53.62    2:56.55        
                  42.14     1:26.28 (44.14)     2:11.08 (44.80)     2:56.55 (45.47)
 17 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              3:21.83    3:21.73        
                  47.68     1:40.52 (52.84)     2:32.96 (52.44)     3:21.73 (48.77)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:17.01    1:14.61 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.61 (39.97)                                        
  2 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.15    1:16.72        
                  35.70     1:16.72 (41.02)                                        
  3 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              1:17.72    1:17.23        
                  37.32     1:17.23 (39.91)                                        
  4 Lyubman, Sam R            14 PAC-MR               1:19.96    1:17.89        
                  36.86     1:17.89 (41.03)                                        
  5 Karpenko, Dennis          14 PAC-MR               1:20.48    1:18.36        
                  37.07     1:18.36 (41.29)                                        
  6 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              1:24.38    1:18.54        
                  37.43     1:18.54 (41.11)                                        
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:18.83        
                  38.12     1:18.83 (40.71)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:18.09    1:18.89        
                  36.82     1:18.89 (42.07)                                        
  9 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:17.06    1:19.27        
                  37.36     1:19.27 (41.91)                                        
 10 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:21.30    1:20.28        
                  38.82     1:20.28 (41.46)                                        
 11 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              1:19.93    1:20.66        
                  39.06     1:20.66 (41.60)                                        
 12 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              1:19.64    1:21.10        
                  37.61     1:21.10 (43.49)                                        
 13 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:27.86    1:22.94        
                  39.93     1:22.94 (43.01)                                        
 14 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:24.75    1:23.19        
                  39.62     1:23.19 (43.57)                                        
 15 Llorente Valin, Nicolas   13 Middies-MR           1:26.18    1:24.30        
                  41.44     1:24.30 (42.86)                                        
 16 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:27.69    1:24.33        
                  39.11     1:24.33 (45.22)                                        
 17 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:25.01    1:25.09        
                  40.12     1:25.09 (44.97)                                        
 18 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.61    1:25.64        
                  40.28     1:25.64 (45.36)                                        
 19 Avancena, Christian A     14 NDAC-MR              1:24.33    1:26.33        
                  40.54     1:26.33 (45.79)                                        
 20 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:27.29    1:26.40        
                  40.03     1:26.40 (46.37)                                        
 21 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:30.37    1:27.84        
                  41.51     1:27.84 (46.33)                                        
 22 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              1:30.61    1:28.58        
                  41.63     1:28.58 (46.95)                                        
 23 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              1:28.75    1:28.63        
                  43.78     1:28.63 (44.85)                                        
 24 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.40    1:30.20        
                  43.45     1:30.20 (46.75)                                        
 25 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:27.82    1:30.39        
                  41.97     1:30.39 (48.42)                                        
 26 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:32.70    1:31.40        
                  43.14     1:31.40 (48.26)                                        
 27 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                1:32.95    1:31.66        
                  44.14     1:31.66 (47.52)                                        
 28 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR              1:40.14    1:31.97        
                  44.52     1:31.97 (47.45)                                        
 29 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              1:30.93    1:35.09        
                  45.28     1:35.09 (49.81)                                        
 30 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.75    1:36.37        
                  45.05     1:36.37 (51.32)                                        
 31 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:41.44    1:39.33        
                  46.04     1:39.33 (53.29)                                        
 32 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:41.87    1:41.27        
                  46.61     1:41.27 (54.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:47.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.12    2:41.05 SILV   
                  35.65     1:16.96 (41.31)     1:59.97 (43.01)     2:41.05 (41.08)
  2 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               3:00.34    2:42.46 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.17 (41.22)     2:00.29 (43.12)     2:42.46 (42.17)
  3 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:49.11    2:48.21        
                  37.11     1:19.96 (42.85)     2:04.59 (44.63)     2:48.21 (43.62)
  4 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              2:56.13    2:51.75        
                  39.15     1:21.13 (41.98)     2:06.92 (45.79)     2:51.75 (44.83)
  5 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              3:02.58    2:58.19        
                  39.05     1:24.17 (45.12)     2:11.57 (47.40)     2:58.19 (46.62)
  6 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              3:00.66    2:59.61        
                  41.04     1:29.05 (48.01)     2:16.76 (47.71)     2:59.61 (42.85)
  7 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             2:57.91    3:00.50        
                  37.92     1:23.11 (45.19)     2:12.25 (49.14)     3:00.50 (48.25)
  8 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              3:17.44    3:00.84        
                  41.06     1:26.92 (45.86)     2:15.95 (49.03)     3:00.84 (44.89)
  9 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.24    3:02.22        
                  40.67     1:29.48 (48.81)     2:16.24 (46.76)     3:02.22 (45.98)
 10 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:52.25    3:03.92        
                  40.12     1:27.79 (47.67)     2:17.18 (49.39)     3:03.92 (46.74)
 11 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              3:17.85    3:04.51        
                  41.67     1:28.07 (46.40)     2:17.59 (49.52)     3:04.51 (46.92)
 12 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:30.07    3:13.99        
                  44.54     1:35.17 (50.63)     2:25.98 (50.81)     3:13.99 (48.01)
 13 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                3:20.91    3:15.94        
                  44.33     1:34.31 (49.98)     2:25.26 (50.95)     3:15.94 (50.68)
 14 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              3:17.49    3:16.13        
                  42.61     1:32.29 (49.68)     2:24.15 (51.86)     3:16.13 (51.98)
 15 Iodice, Alex R            13 Storm-MR             3:15.70    3:26.85        
                  46.85     1:39.00 (52.15)     2:34.39 (55.39)     3:26.85 (52.46)
 16 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              3:30.52    3:32.51        
                  46.20     1:41.88 (55.68)     2:38.41 (56.53)     3:32.51 (54.10)
 17 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              3:40.48    3:33.06        
                  48.35     1:44.98 (56.63)     2:39.42 (54.44)     3:33.06 (53.64)
 18 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:38.18    3:38.38        
                  48.62     1:44.37 (55.75)     2:42.94 (58.57)     3:38.38 (55.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:13.21    1:04.87 SILV   
                  30.08     1:04.87 (34.79)                                        
  2 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              1:07.47    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.07 (34.66)                                        
  3 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              1:08.41    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.09     1:06.53 (35.44)                                        
  4 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.82    1:07.60        
                  31.55     1:07.60 (36.05)                                        
  5 Avancena, Christian A     14 NDAC-MR              1:15.71    1:08.83        
                  32.64     1:08.83 (36.19)                                        
  6 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:11.71        
                  34.84     1:11.71 (36.87)                                        
  7 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              1:18.43    1:13.24        
                  34.91     1:13.24 (38.33)                                        
  8 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              1:11.21    1:13.31        
                  34.53     1:13.31 (38.78)                                        
  9 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.02    1:13.47        
                  34.29     1:13.47 (39.18)                                        
 10 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:18.16    1:14.76        
                  35.04     1:14.76 (39.72)                                        
 11 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.75    1:16.31        
                  36.31     1:16.31 (40.00)                                        
 12 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              1:24.53    1:17.25        
                  35.03     1:17.25 (42.22)                                        
 13 Moscoso, David A          13 PATS-MR              1:22.73    1:18.23        
                  34.17     1:18.23 (44.06)                                        
 14 Lam, Vincent W            14 Barracudas-MR        1:18.04    1:18.62        
                  35.52     1:18.62 (43.10)                                        
 15 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              1:20.91    1:19.33        
                  37.20     1:19.33 (42.13)                                        
 16 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               1:24.11    1:19.78        
                  37.54     1:19.78 (42.24)                                        
 17 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.21    1:21.87        
                  37.50     1:21.87 (44.37)                                        
 18 Gonzales, Aaron A         14 WSSC-MR              1:24.05    1:22.69        
                  37.27     1:22.69 (45.42)                                        
 19 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              1:36.61    1:28.94        
                  37.56     1:28.94 (51.38)                                        
 20 Wright, Russell A         13 COND-MR              1:44.82    1:31.67        
                  55.00     1:31.67 (36.67)                                        
 21 Elmassalemah, Iad K       13 NDAC-MR              1:31.96    1:34.12        
                  39.69     1:34.12 (54.43)                                        
 22 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:37.90    1:36.42        
                  41.67     1:36.42 (54.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:29.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:35.14    2:29.48 SILV   
                  33.39     1:11.96 (38.57)     1:51.38 (39.42)     2:29.48 (38.10)
  2 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:40.45    2:31.91        
                  34.69     1:14.69 (40.00)     1:55.26 (40.57)     2:31.91 (36.65)
  3 Monastersky, AJ J         13 NYSA-MR              2:34.68    2:32.59        
                  34.08     1:12.39 (38.31)     1:52.65 (40.26)     2:32.59 (39.94)
  4 Ma, Kevin W               13 PATS-MR              2:52.06    2:35.23        
                  32.85     1:12.37 (39.52)     1:52.90 (40.53)     2:35.23 (42.33)
  5 Cortelli, Patrick J       13 COND-MR              3:01.22    2:36.05        
                  34.54     1:15.77 (41.23)     1:57.74 (41.97)     2:36.05 (38.31)
  6 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.00    2:36.52        
                  34.31     1:24.00 (49.69)     1:59.83 (35.83)     2:36.52 (36.69)
  7 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:51.92    2:41.14        
                  34.47     1:16.99 (42.52)     1:58.81 (41.82)     2:41.14 (42.33)
  8 Zhang, Daniel             13 CFJV-MR              2:47.51    2:47.70        
                  35.92     1:17.31 (41.39)     2:02.42 (45.11)     2:47.70 (45.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:31.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Ben S              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.64    2:21.15 SILV   
                  29.90     1:06.75 (36.85)     1:48.20 (41.45)     2:21.15 (32.95)
  2 Zimouski, Theodore        13 Barracudas-MR        2:34.41    2:28.43 SILV   
                  30.36     1:08.88 (38.52)     1:54.67 (45.79)     2:28.43 (33.76)
  3 Agranovich, Jake M        13 COND-MR              2:31.10    2:29.81 SILV   
                  31.92     1:10.40 (38.48)     1:58.47 (48.07)     2:29.81 (31.34)
  4 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:33.70    2:30.85 SILV   
                  34.02     1:15.16 (41.14)     1:57.98 (42.82)     2:30.85 (32.87)
  5 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              2:52.50    2:31.68        
                  34.06     1:11.90 (37.84)     1:56.22 (44.32)     2:31.68 (35.46)
  6 Tantsyura, Daniel V       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.35    2:34.71        
                  34.72     1:14.23 (39.51)     2:01.49 (47.26)     2:34.71 (33.22)
  7 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:35.13    2:35.06        
                  37.69     1:16.09 (38.40)     2:02.15 (46.06)     2:35.06 (32.91)
  8 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              2:33.83    2:35.24        
                  32.59     1:13.22 (40.63)     2:02.75 (49.53)     2:35.24 (32.49)
  9 Pekarchuk, Yara           14 COND-MR              2:36.92    2:38.66        
                  40.00     1:16.71 (36.71)     2:03.79 (47.08)     2:38.66 (34.87)
 10 Scholz, Michael G         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.94    2:39.82        
                  35.79     1:16.51 (40.72)     2:06.01 (49.50)     2:39.82 (33.81)
 11 Mendoza, Daniel A         13 NBS-MR               2:53.27    2:39.88        
                  37.53     1:20.22 (42.69)     2:03.99 (43.77)     2:39.88 (35.89)
 12 Gauthier, Ryan W          14 COND-MR              2:48.16    2:42.48        
                  35.01     1:19.69 (44.68)     2:05.84 (46.15)     2:42.48 (36.64)
 13 Dancygier, Scott H        13 Storm-MR             2:47.19    2:42.49        
                  35.16     1:18.47 (43.31)     2:06.37 (47.90)     2:42.49 (36.12)
 14 Maddalena, Sam I          14 MWDA-MR              2:51.62    2:44.10        
                  37.99     1:24.45 (46.46)     2:07.74 (43.29)     2:44.10 (36.36)
 15 Shatoff, Jaydon B         13 COND-MR              2:44.51    2:44.60        
                  34.88     1:16.85 (41.97)     2:07.45 (50.60)     2:44.60 (37.15)
 16 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              2:54.06    2:44.78        
                  40.29     1:22.67 (42.38)     2:08.98 (46.31)     2:44.78 (35.80)
 17 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              2:50.06    2:44.90        
                  35.68     1:17.63 (41.95)     2:08.36 (50.73)     2:44.90 (36.54)
 18 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         13 RFAC-MR              2:54.32    2:44.96        
                  48.00     1:16.19 (28.19)     2:05.91 (49.72)     2:44.96 (39.05)
 19 Avancena, Christian A     14 NDAC-MR              2:52.57    2:45.19        
                  32.75     1:14.74 (41.99)     2:06.15 (51.41)     2:45.19 (39.04)
 20 Bahl, Suraj               14 RA-MR                2:52.87    2:47.07        
                  34.65     1:19.06 (44.41)     2:09.72 (50.66)     2:47.07 (37.35)
 21 Orellana, Amaru           14 CFJV-MR              3:08.63    3:01.39        
                  39.67     1:23.90 (44.23)     2:21.00 (57.10)     3:01.39 (40.39)
 22 Scott, Hopeton            13 NRYS-MR              3:07.88    3:01.40        
                  42.94     1:31.88 (48.94)     2:20.78 (48.90)     3:01.40 (40.62)
 23 Van Der Sande, Ty         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:13.87    3:09.16        
                  41.86     1:33.52 (51.66)     2:27.47 (53.95)     3:09.16 (41.69)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:09.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:09.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:21.92    5:11.20        
                  32.92     1:13.70 (40.78)     1:53.80 (40.10)     2:32.84 (39.04)
        3:17.85 (45.01)     4:02.08 (44.23)     4:37.36 (35.28)     5:11.20 (33.84)
  2 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              5:22.17    5:13.35        
                  34.31     1:15.50 (41.19)     1:55.97 (40.47)     2:37.08 (41.11)
        3:20.08 (43.00)     4:03.99 (43.91)     4:39.14 (35.15)     5:13.35 (34.21)
  3 Wilkinson, Jay            13 CFJV-MR              5:48.05    5:27.21        
                  33.44     1:12.14 (38.70)     1:53.18 (41.04)     2:35.33 (42.15)
        3:25.88 (50.55)     4:17.24 (51.36)     4:52.26 (35.02)     5:27.21 (34.95)
  4 Wagman, Noah G            13 COND-MR              5:58.56    5:32.84        
                                1:23.00 ( )     2:09.00 (46.00)     2:55.00 (46.00)
      4:35.00 (1:40.00)      4:39.00 (4.00)     5:17.00 (38.00)     5:32.84 (15.84)
  5 Osterman, Albert C        14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:36.34    5:50.89        
                  35.18     1:17.01 (41.83)     2:00.29 (43.28)     2:44.22 (43.93)
        3:37.30 (53.08)     4:32.05 (54.75)     5:11.54 (39.49)     5:50.89 (39.35)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 25.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 25.40      25.56        
  2 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR                27.50      25.97        
  3 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                25.30      26.10        
  4 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 26.37      26.68        
  5 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR                27.42      27.30        
  6 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR               27.56      27.34        
  7 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR                26.74      27.89        
  8 Cruz, Daniel J            15 WSSC-MR                26.73      28.09        
  9 Ojeda, Alexis             17 Heatwaves-MR           28.79      28.60        
 10 White, Ethan P            15 PATS-MR                30.88      29.20        
 11 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR                29.01      30.27        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 54.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR                57.15      53.95 SILV   
                  25.78       53.95 (28.17)                                        
  2 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR                55.10      54.49 SILV   
                  26.28       54.49 (28.21)                                        
  3 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 55.49      55.23        
                  26.81       55.23 (28.42)                                        
  4 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR                55.58      56.07        
                  26.52       56.07 (29.55)                                        
  5 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                56.88      58.54        
                  27.55       58.54 (30.99)                                        
  6 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR                59.87    1:00.90        
                  29.20     1:00.90 (31.70)                                        
  7 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR                 58.30    1:01.46        
                  28.64     1:01.46 (32.82)                                        
  8 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              1:03.78    1:02.85        
                  29.95     1:02.85 (32.90)                                        
  9 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:04.84    1:09.29        
                  32.00     1:09.29 (37.29)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              2:03.94    2:01.14        
                  26.68       57.71 (31.03)     1:29.77 (32.06)     2:01.14 (31.37)
  2 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR              2:11.64    2:04.49        
                  27.40       58.00 (30.60)     1:30.35 (32.35)     2:04.49 (34.14)
  3 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:18.74    2:08.80        
                  29.36     1:02.54 (33.18)     1:35.81 (33.27)     2:08.80 (32.99)
  4 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:09.30        
                  28.38     1:00.33 (31.95)     1:34.20 (33.87)     2:09.30 (35.10)
  5 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              2:14.56    2:12.69        
                  28.45     1:01.58 (33.13)     1:37.21 (35.63)     2:12.69 (35.48)
  6 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:11.21    2:14.96        
                  29.14     1:03.13 (33.99)     1:39.04 (35.91)     2:14.96 (35.92)
  7 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:26.04    2:21.56        
                  30.83     1:05.91 (35.08)     1:43.67 (37.76)     2:21.56 (37.89)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:17.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              5:26.56    5:24.34        
                  26.66       57.56 (30.90)     1:30.69 (33.13)     2:04.59 (33.90)
        2:38.60 (34.01)     3:12.65 (34.05)     3:46.79 (34.14)     4:20.26 (33.47)
        4:53.78 (33.52)     5:24.34 (30.56)                                        
  2 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              5:41.70    5:48.46        
                  30.73     1:06.16 (35.43)     1:42.27 (36.11)     2:18.36 (36.09)
        2:54.48 (36.12)     3:30.05 (35.57)     4:05.99 (35.94)     4:41.41 (35.42)
        5:15.76 (34.35)     5:48.46 (32.70)                                        
  3 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              5:54.31    5:50.22        
                  28.51     1:01.98 (33.47)     1:37.88 (35.90)     2:14.03 (36.15)
        2:50.45 (36.42)     3:27.39 (36.94)     4:03.93 (36.54)     4:41.33 (37.40)
        5:16.35 (35.02)     5:50.22 (33.87)                                        
  4 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:35.46    5:56.72        
                  28.17     1:02.01 (33.84)     1:38.63 (36.62)     2:15.36 (36.73)
        2:52.44 (37.08)     3:30.23 (37.79)     4:08.18 (37.95)     4:46.00 (37.82)
        5:22.90 (36.90)     5:56.72 (33.82)                                        
  5 Tawil, Jacob S            16 NBS-MR               5:28.68    6:00.45        
                  30.12     1:05.63 (35.51)     1:42.84 (37.21)     2:20.34 (37.50)
        2:56.62 (36.28)     3:33.21 (36.59)     4:10.18 (36.97)     4:48.45 (38.27)
        5:24.89 (36.44)     6:00.45 (35.56)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:03.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:06.31    1:07.18        
                  32.56     1:07.18 (34.62)                                        
  2 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:08.78    1:07.50        
                  32.74     1:07.50 (34.76)                                        
  3 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:09.83        
                  33.36     1:09.83 (36.47)                                        
  4 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               1:09.68    1:12.16        
                  34.21     1:12.16 (37.95)                                        
  5 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              1:18.53    1:19.08        
                  38.39     1:19.08 (40.69)                                        
  6 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:18.19    1:21.93        
                  37.92     1:21.93 (44.01)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:16.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              2:28.36    2:21.91        
                  31.98     1:08.28 (36.30)     1:45.60 (37.32)     2:21.91 (36.31)
  2 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               2:30.66    2:27.04        
                  35.23     1:12.47 (37.24)     1:50.07 (37.60)     2:27.04 (36.97)
  3 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              2:28.91    2:29.52        
                  34.76     1:13.14 (38.38)     1:52.20 (39.06)     2:29.52 (37.32)
  4 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               2:34.71    2:35.14        
                  35.95     1:15.41 (39.46)     1:55.73 (40.32)     2:35.14 (39.41)
  5 Cruz, Daniel J            15 WSSC-MR              2:41.23    2:37.88        
                  35.45     1:16.29 (40.84)     1:58.42 (42.13)     2:37.88 (39.46)
  6 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:57.21    2:43.13        
                  39.74     1:20.41 (40.67)     2:02.27 (41.86)     2:43.13 (40.86)
  7 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:43.47    2:45.33        
                  39.25     1:21.67 (42.42)     2:04.30 (42.63)     2:45.33 (41.03)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR              1:13.44    1:09.30 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.30 (36.90)                                        
  2 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:15.28    1:14.59        
                  34.47     1:14.59 (40.12)                                        
  3 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:16.68    1:17.70        
                  36.35     1:17.70 (41.35)                                        
  4 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              1:18.24    1:20.01        
                  38.75     1:20.01 (41.26)                                        
  5 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR              1:22.42    1:21.65        
                  38.25     1:21.65 (43.40)                                        
  6 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:26.42    1:29.84        
                  41.26     1:29.84 (48.58)                                        
  7 Ojeda, Alexis             17 Heatwaves-MR         1:36.09    1:30.60        
                  44.09     1:30.60 (46.51)                                        
  8 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:29.00    1:32.04        
                  44.12     1:32.04 (47.92)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:36.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR              2:49.97    2:40.30        
                  34.68     1:14.85 (40.17)     1:56.92 (42.07)     2:40.30 (43.38)
  2 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              3:05.89    2:44.32        
                  35.58     1:17.54 (41.96)     2:01.89 (44.35)     2:44.32 (42.43)
  3 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:48.54    2:50.00        
                  37.63     1:20.19 (42.56)     2:04.46 (44.27)     2:50.00 (45.54)
  4 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              3:27.03    3:34.06        
                  44.46     1:37.87 (53.41)     2:35.90 (58.03)     3:34.06 (58.16)
  5 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              3:37.31    3:36.29        
                  44.90     1:40.46 (55.56)     2:39.68 (59.22)     3:36.29 (56.61)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              1:04.01    1:01.44 SILV   
                  27.50     1:01.44 (33.94)                                        
  2 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:03.82    1:03.66        
                  30.40     1:03.66 (33.26)                                        
  3 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             1:04.37    1:04.79        
                  30.05     1:04.79 (34.74)                                        
  4 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              1:09.81    1:06.86        
                  30.47     1:06.86 (36.39)                                        
  5 Varga, Robert A           15 PATS-MR              1:14.17    1:07.72        
                  30.93     1:07.72 (36.79)                                        
  6 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:06.17    1:10.07        
                  31.69     1:10.07 (38.38)                                        
  7 Cole, Christian J         17 NBS-MR               1:10.44    1:11.88        
                  31.30     1:11.88 (40.58)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR              1:22.58    1:13.76        
                  32.18     1:13.76 (41.58)                                        
  9 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              1:14.04    1:14.75        
                  34.24     1:14.75 (40.51)                                        
 10 Ojeda, Alexis             17 Heatwaves-MR         1:19.35    1:15.41        
                  34.68     1:15.41 (40.73)                                        
 11 Cruz, Daniel J            15 WSSC-MR              1:26.39    1:20.48        
                  35.34     1:20.48 (45.14)                                        
 12 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:37.25        
                  42.58     1:37.25 (54.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Tyler J          15 PAC-MR               3:07.16    2:26.22        
                  30.52     1:06.83 (36.31)     1:46.81 (39.98)     2:26.22 (39.41)
  2 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              2:46.42    2:54.55        
                  31.96     1:09.80 (37.84)     1:59.69 (49.89)     2:54.55 (54.86)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:27.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weitzen, Zach             15 Storm-MR             2:28.75    2:27.34 SILV   
                  30.61     1:10.77 (40.16)     1:53.32 (42.55)     2:27.34 (34.02)
  2 White, Liam E             16 PATS-MR              2:36.31    2:33.10        
                  32.68     1:15.20 (42.52)     1:58.31 (43.11)     2:33.10 (34.79)
  3 Bonnick, Zail J           15 WSSC-MR              2:38.00    2:34.82        
                  32.43     1:12.69 (40.26)     1:58.22 (45.53)     2:34.82 (36.60)
  4 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              2:53.67    2:35.30        
                  36.31     1:26.65 (50.34)     2:26.62 (59.97)      2:35.30 (8.68)
  5 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:43.36    2:46.01        
                  34.73     1:17.54 (42.81)     2:12.23 (54.69)     2:46.01 (33.78)
  6 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              3:04.03    2:53.19        
                  35.54     1:22.14 (46.60)     2:12.87 (50.73)     2:53.19 (40.32)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR              4:52.25    4:41.45 SILV   
                  29.39     1:03.19 (33.80)     1:39.14 (35.95)     2:14.51 (35.37)
        2:56.76 (42.25)     3:38.45 (41.69)     4:11.29 (32.84)     4:41.45 (30.16)
  2 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    4:55.90    5:04.42        
                  28.65     1:05.23 (36.58)     1:44.19 (38.96)     2:23.24 (39.05)
        3:09.27 (46.03)     3:56.56 (47.29)     4:31.01 (34.45)     5:04.42 (33.41)
  3 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               5:04.43    5:04.69        
                  31.11     1:07.98 (36.87)     1:46.73 (38.75)     2:25.67 (38.94)
        3:10.34 (44.67)     3:55.21 (44.87)     4:30.37 (35.16)     5:04.69 (34.32)
  4 Gash, Richard W           15 PATS-MR              5:18.08    5:06.32        
            3:13.00 ( )     4:05.00 (52.00)   5:06.32 (1:01.32)                    
  5 Nolan, Sam                16 CFJV-MR              5:25.29    5:20.08        
                  31.66     1:11.91 (40.25)     1:51.76 (39.85)     2:32.81 (41.05)
        3:19.14 (46.33)     4:07.72 (48.58)     4:42.80 (35.08)     5:20.08 (37.28)
  6 Romeo, Justin A           17 DVWM-MR              5:15.86    5:40.52        
                  31.73     1:11.55 (39.82)     1:56.55 (45.00)     2:42.50 (45.95)
        3:29.51 (47.01)     4:15.94 (46.43)     4:59.41 (43.47)     5:40.52 (41.11)